Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 07:49 PM
     2016 EZ Northern Region Speedo Sectional Meet - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016     
       2016 Speedo Champions Series Long Course, Sanction #: NI-1516-148       
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        26 Swimmin-MR             22.82      22.76 OLYM    20  
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt   25 Unattached-NE          23.30      23.13 OLYM    17  
  3 Dugan, Michael      24 BAAC - NI-NI           23.56      23.23 OLYM    16  
  4 Sykes, Hugo         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     23.95      23.38 JRNT    15  
  5 Gutierrez, Manuel   23 Unattached-NE          24.22      23.77 JRNT    13.5
  5 Wong, Stanley       22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    23.59      23.77 JRNT    13.5
  7 Marsh, Matthew      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.26      23.81 JRNT    12  
  8 Fitch, David        17 Amherst Triton S-NE    24.17      24.23         11  
B - Final
  9 Yish, Matthew       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.35      24.13          8  
  9 Burdo, Nicholas     18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.33      24.13          8  
 11 Collins, Patrick    30 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.92      24.54          5.5
 11 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.89      24.54          5.5
 13 Griffin, Kyle       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.99      24.55          4  
 14 Ritz, Jared         16 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.98      24.86          3  
 15 Breslin, Owen       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.98      24.96          2  
 16 Valenzuela, Zachar  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.79      25.11          1  
C - Final
 17 Legband, Kai        15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     25.06      25.13        
 18 Zyskowski, Phillip  18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.44      25.21        
 19 Perry, Jackson      18 Envious Swimming-NE    25.47      25.23        
 20 Wong, Eric          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.05      25.28        
 21 Balasny, Alec       15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      25.64      25.38        
 22 Hall, John          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.20      25.42        
 23 Mayers, Leighton    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.65      25.46        
 23 Sannicandro, Micha  18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    25.37      25.46        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Griffin, Kyle             18 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      24.52        
  2 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      24.87        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew              26 Swimmin-MR             22.95      22.82 OLYM   
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         25 Unattached-NE          22.27      23.30 JRNT   
  3 Dugan, Michael            24 BAAC - NI-NI           23.90      23.56 JRNT   
  4 Wong, Stanley             22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    23.81      23.59 JRNT   
  5 Sykes, Hugo               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     24.10      23.95 JRNT   
  6 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    24.26      24.17        
  7 Gutierrez, Manuel         23 Unattached-NE          21.94Y     24.22        
  8 Marsh, Matthew            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.24      24.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.37      24.33        
 10 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       23.89      24.35        
 11 Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.28      24.45        
 12 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.43      24.79        
 13 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.71Y     24.89        
 14 Collins, Patrick          30 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.74      24.92        
 15 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.54      24.98        
 15 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.50      24.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Griffin, Kyle             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.26     J24.99        
 17 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.07      24.99        
 19 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.29      25.05        
 20 Legband, Kai              15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     25.17      25.06        
 21 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.01      25.20        
 22 Sannicandro, Michael      18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.83Y     25.37        
 23 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.32      25.44        
 24 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    24.83      25.47        
 24 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE          21.62Y     25.47        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.79      25.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Balasny, Alec             15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      22.23Y     25.64        
 28 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.99      25.65        
 29 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.36Y     25.73        
 30 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    22.33Y     25.75        
 31 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.17      25.79        
 32 Shi, Kevin                18 Evolution Aquati-NE    26.66      25.87        
 33 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    22.63Y     25.91        
 34 Basov, Victor             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    22.34Y     25.99        
 35 Cote, Benjamin            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       26.49      26.06        
 36 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.48Y     26.09        
 37 Kennedy, Luke             17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.65      26.12        
 38 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT    26.36      26.14        
 39 Wittmeyer, Cody           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.33Y     26.15        
 40 Munn, Michael             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    26.80      26.17        
 41 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.86      26.22        
 42 Maggs, Timothy            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    25.57      26.30        
 43 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07      26.32        
 44 Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ    26.44      26.39        
 45 Chen, David               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    22.43Y     26.51        
 46 Kronenwetter, Shaun       14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    22.84Y     26.60        
 47 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.17      26.65        
 48 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ             26.50      26.77        
 49 Shepanzyk, Thomas         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.81      26.83        
 50 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.96      26.87        
 51 Gravino, Joseph           15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    22.40Y     26.90        
 52 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    23.69Y     26.95        
 53 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.93      27.09        
 54 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE    28.06      27.17        
 55 Cowie, Nicholas           21 Unattached-NJ          26.23      27.38        
 -- Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hayter, Patrick           16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    22.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                52.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        26 Swimmin-MR             50.35      50.84 JRNT    20  
                  24.43       50.84 (26.41)                                        
  2 Montesi, John       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.98      51.35 JRNT    17  
                  24.25       51.35 (27.10)                                        
  3 Sykes, Hugo         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     51.90      51.46 JRNT    16  
                  24.80       51.46 (26.66)                                        
  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt   25 Unattached-NE          52.25      51.75 JRNT    15  
                  24.38       51.75 (27.37)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.71      52.14 JRNT    14  
                  24.36       52.14 (27.78)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan      21 Unattached-NI          52.92      52.73         13  
                  24.74       52.73 (27.99)                                        
  7 Fitch, David        17 Amherst Triton S-NE    53.54      53.73         12  
                  24.99       53.73 (28.74)                                        
  8 McNair, Everett     19 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.01      54.17         11  
                  25.47       54.17 (28.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ritz, Jared         16 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.66      53.79          9  
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)                                        
 10 Burdo, Nicholas     18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.28      53.81          7  
                  26.05       53.81 (27.76)                                        
 11 Collins, Allan      19 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.09      53.86          6  
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)                                        
 12 Marsh, Matthew      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.84      53.93          5  
                  25.66       53.93 (28.27)                                        
 13 Lewis, Aedan        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.24      55.17          4  
                  26.06       55.17 (29.11)                                        
 14 Gordon, Luther      17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    55.23      55.62          3  
                  26.48       55.62 (29.14)                                        
 15 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.84      57.77          2  
                  27.35       57.77 (30.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gay, Sean           17 Northeast Connec-CT    55.38      55.09        
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)                                        
 18 Hall, John          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.65      55.27        
                  26.95       55.27 (28.32)                                        
 19 Rose, Oludare       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.06      55.86        
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)                                        
 19 Mariniello, Anthon  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    55.69      55.86        
                  26.80       55.86 (29.06)                                        
 21 Griffin, Kyle       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.72      55.87        
                  26.81       55.87 (29.06)                                        
 22 Maggs, Timothy      16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    56.13      56.17        
                  26.87       56.17 (29.30)                                        
 23 Basov, Victor       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.86      56.77        
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)                                        
 24 Riebling, Liam      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.39      57.27        
                  27.17       57.27 (30.10)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                52.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew              26 Swimmin-MR             50.85      50.35 OLYM   
                  24.23       50.35 (26.12)                                        
  2 Dugan, Michael            24 BAAC - NI-NI           54.52      51.84 JRNT   
                  25.18       51.84 (26.66)                                        
  3 Sykes, Hugo               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     52.75      51.90 JRNT   
                  24.68       51.90 (27.22)                                        
  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt         25 Unattached-NE          50.01      52.25        
                  24.92       52.25 (27.33)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       54.27      52.71        
                  25.04       52.71 (27.67)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan            21 Unattached-NI          52.59      52.92        
                  25.22       52.92 (27.70)                                        
  7 Montesi, John             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.44      52.98        
                  24.83       52.98 (28.15)                                        
  8 McNair, Everett           19 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.18      53.01        
                  25.43       53.01 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    55.22      53.54        
                  25.38       53.54 (28.16)                                        
 10 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.81      53.66        
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)                                        
 11 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.72      54.28        
                  26.15       54.28 (28.13)                                        
 12 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.61      54.37        
                  25.84       54.37 (28.53)                                        
 13 Legband, Kai              15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     54.36      54.46        
                  26.08       54.46 (28.38)                                        
 14 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.95      54.54        
                  26.14       54.54 (28.40)                                        
 15 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    47.25Y     54.84        
                  26.52       54.84 (28.32)                                        
 15 Marsh, Matthew            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.27      54.84        
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.35      54.96        
                  26.65       54.96 (28.31)                                        
 18 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.30      55.09        
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)                                        
 19 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    55.42      55.23        
                  27.21       55.23 (28.02)                                        
 20 Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.57      55.24        
                  26.61       55.24 (28.63)                                        
 21 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT    55.05      55.38        
                  25.89       55.38 (29.49)                                        
 22 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.83      55.65        
                  26.78       55.65 (28.87)                                        
 23 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    48.37Y     55.69        
                  27.14       55.69 (28.55)                                        
 24 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.05      55.70        
                  26.51       55.70 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Griffin, Kyle             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.54      55.72        
                  26.35       55.72 (29.37)                                        
 26 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT            55.13      55.78        
                  26.31       55.78 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.20Y     56.03        
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)                                        
 28 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    48.66Y     56.06        
                  27.07       56.06 (28.99)                                        
 29 Hua, Eric                 15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.52      56.07        
                  26.76       56.07 (29.31)                                        
 30 Maggs, Timothy            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    55.51      56.13        
                  27.26       56.13 (28.87)                                        
 31 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.60      56.18        
                  27.32       56.18 (28.86)                                        
 32 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.54      56.39        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)                                        
 33 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.80      56.60        
                  27.19       56.60 (29.41)                                        
 34 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.18      56.78        
                  27.38       56.78 (29.40)                                        
 35 Basov, Victor             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.52      56.86        
                  26.96       56.86 (29.90)                                        
 36 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT    57.55      57.23        
                  27.50       57.23 (29.73)                                        
 37 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.92      57.24        
                  27.61       57.24 (29.63)                                        
 38 Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE    56.80      57.60        
                  27.70       57.60 (29.90)                                        
 39 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    48.65Y     57.66        
                  27.96       57.66 (29.70)                                        
 40 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.97      57.85        
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)                                        
 41 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    56.89      58.15        
                  27.79       58.15 (30.36)                                        
 42 Balasny, Alec             15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      57.36      58.26        
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)                                        
 43 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.64      58.50        
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)                                        
 44 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.28      58.68        
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)                                        
 45 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.35      58.85        
                  27.62       58.85 (31.23)                                        
 46 Blaze, Clifford           45 New York Athleti-MR    48.65Y     59.00        
                  27.43       59.00 (31.57)                                        
 47 Gravino, Joseph           15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    59.44      59.04        
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
 48 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    48.23Y     59.18        
                  27.46       59.18 (31.72)                                        
 49 Kennedy, Luke             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.80      59.19        
                  29.94       59.19 (29.25)                                        
 50 Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          1:05.05    1:00.24        
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
 51 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE  1:02.99    1:01.13        
                  28.71     1:01.13 (32.42)                                        
 52 Wong, Stanley             22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR    55.14    1:01.50        
                  23.66     1:01.50 (37.84)                                        
 -- Sannicandro, Michael      18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.21Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:54.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Jarrett      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:56.39    1:53.75 JRNT    20  
                  27.01       55.61 (28.60)     1:24.86 (29.25)     1:53.75 (28.89)
  2 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:56.03    1:54.12 JRNT    17  
                  27.28       56.18 (28.90)     1:25.64 (29.46)     1:54.12 (28.48)
  3 Ritz, Jared         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.13    1:56.29         16  
                  27.32       57.20 (29.88)     1:27.03 (29.83)     1:56.29 (29.26)
  4 Culver, Eric        24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.11    1:56.36         15  
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)     1:26.91 (29.79)     1:56.36 (29.45)
  5 Gutierrez, Manuel   23 Unattached-NE        1:57.32    1:56.46         14  
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)     1:26.08 (29.51)     1:56.46 (30.38)
  6 Wong, Eric          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.09    1:57.91         13  
                  27.49       57.07 (29.58)     1:27.32 (30.25)     1:57.91 (30.59)
  7 Pear, Zachary       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.92    1:58.00         12  
                  27.44       57.02 (29.58)     1:27.39 (30.37)     1:58.00 (30.61)
  8 Marciano, Vincent   14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:57.33    1:58.84         11  
                  27.16       57.49 (30.33)     1:28.07 (30.58)     1:58.84 (30.77)
B - Final
  9 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:57.94    1:57.50          9  
                  27.96       57.86 (29.90)     1:28.56 (30.70)     1:57.50 (28.94)
 10 Burdo, Nicholas     18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:00.19    1:57.72          6.5
                  27.34       57.50 (30.16)     1:27.91 (30.41)     1:57.72 (29.81)
 10 Glas, Aaron         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.36    1:57.72          6.5
                  28.03       57.45 (29.42)     1:27.98 (30.53)     1:57.72 (29.74)
 12 McNair, Everett     19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:58.83    1:58.47          5  
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)     1:27.15 (31.03)     1:58.47 (31.32)
 13 Park, Siwoo         18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.49    1:58.77          4  
                  27.89       58.53 (30.64)     1:28.53 (30.00)     1:58.77 (30.24)
 14 Lee, Austin         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.20    1:59.18          3  
                  28.10       58.07 (29.97)     1:28.81 (30.74)     1:59.18 (30.37)
 15 Puszet, Tudor       19 Unattached-NI        2:00.10    1:59.49          2  
                  27.75       57.95 (30.20)     1:28.78 (30.83)     1:59.49 (30.71)
 16 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.35    2:00.06          1  
                  28.02       58.77 (30.75)     1:29.32 (30.55)     2:00.06 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Picozzi, Liam       16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.79    1:59.41        
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)     1:28.99 (31.39)     1:59.41 (30.42)
 18 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:00.39    2:00.06        
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)     1:29.76 (31.23)     2:00.06 (30.30)
 19 Rose, Oludare       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.47    2:00.20        
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:30.20 (31.45)     2:00.20 (30.00)
 20 Legband, Kai        15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:01.87    2:01.32        
                  27.36       58.09 (30.73)     1:30.05 (31.96)     2:01.32 (31.27)
 21 Flynn, Kevin        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.33    2:01.38        
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)     1:30.60 (31.30)     2:01.38 (30.78)
 22 Hansen, Alfred      15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:02.15    2:01.49        
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)     1:30.48 (31.22)     2:01.49 (31.01)
 23 Porges, Dylan       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.24    2:02.54        
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)     1:30.85 (32.26)     2:02.54 (31.69)
 24 Xenakis, Michael    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:02.32    2:04.71        
                  28.34     1:00.39 (32.05)     1:32.39 (32.00)     2:04.71 (32.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:54.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.34    1:56.03        
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)     1:25.55 (29.84)     1:56.03 (30.48)
  2 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:55.01    1:56.39        
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)     1:27.13 (30.53)     1:56.39 (29.26)
  3 Pear, Zachary             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.05    1:56.92        
                  27.41       56.68 (29.27)     1:27.07 (30.39)     1:56.92 (29.85)
  4 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:55.82    1:57.09        
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)     1:27.60 (30.80)     1:57.09 (29.49)
  5 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.00    1:57.11        
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:27.20 (30.28)     1:57.11 (29.91)
  6 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.81    1:57.13        
                  27.47       56.94 (29.47)     1:27.23 (30.29)     1:57.13 (29.90)
  7 Gutierrez, Manuel         23 Unattached-NE        1:40.20Y   1:57.32        
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)     1:27.33 (29.76)     1:57.32 (29.99)
  8 Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.80    1:57.33        
                  26.65       56.02 (29.37)     1:27.01 (30.99)     1:57.33 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:00.20    1:57.94        
                  27.34       57.21 (29.87)     1:27.95 (30.74)     1:57.94 (29.99)
 10 Glas, Aaron               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.04    1:58.36        
                  28.09       57.56 (29.47)     1:28.38 (30.82)     1:58.36 (29.98)
 11 McNair, Everett           19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:57.53    1:58.83        
                  27.55       57.56 (30.01)     1:28.87 (31.31)     1:58.83 (29.96)
 12 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.74    1:59.20        
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)     1:28.14 (30.43)     1:59.20 (31.06)
 13 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.62    1:59.49        
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:28.73 (30.92)     1:59.49 (30.76)
 14 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI        1:59.19    2:00.10        
                  27.36       57.21 (29.85)     1:28.18 (30.97)     2:00.10 (31.92)
 15 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:00.84    2:00.19        
                  28.01       59.09 (31.08)     1:30.18 (31.09)     2:00.19 (30.01)
 16 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:44.85Y   2:00.35        
                  28.23       58.80 (30.57)     1:30.12 (31.32)     2:00.35 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:45.04Y   2:00.39        
                  28.29       58.88 (30.59)     1:30.18 (31.30)     2:00.39 (30.21)
 18 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:45.52Y   2:00.47        
                  27.08       57.95 (30.87)     1:28.85 (30.90)     2:00.47 (31.62)
 19 Picozzi, Liam             16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.03    2:00.79        
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)     1:29.64 (31.26)     2:00.79 (31.15)
 20 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:44.60Y   2:01.33        
                  28.29       58.61 (30.32)     1:29.92 (31.31)     2:01.33 (31.41)
 21 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.68    2:01.68        
                  27.28       57.80 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.63)     2:01.68 (32.25)
 22 Legband, Kai              15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:04.19    2:01.87        
                  28.20       58.90 (30.70)     1:30.75 (31.85)     2:01.87 (31.12)
 23 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.21Y   2:02.07        
                  28.01       58.85 (30.84)     1:30.29 (31.44)     2:02.07 (31.78)
 24 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:44.43Y   2:02.15        
                  29.04     1:00.15 (31.11)     1:31.70 (31.55)     2:02.15 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.23    2:02.24        
                  28.31       59.29 (30.98)     1:31.13 (31.84)     2:02.24 (31.11)
 26 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:46.22Y   2:02.32        
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:30.92 (31.77)     2:02.32 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDonald, Tyler           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:45.98Y   2:02.38        
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:31.28 (32.13)     2:02.38 (31.10)
 28 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.43    2:02.49        
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.89)     2:02.49 (31.52)
 29 Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:46.15Y   2:03.21        
                  28.16       59.30 (31.14)     1:31.51 (32.21)     2:03.21 (31.70)
 30 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.21    2:03.37        
                  28.39       58.97 (30.58)     1:30.93 (31.96)     2:03.37 (32.44)
 31 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:45.29Y   2:03.84        
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)     1:31.89 (32.17)     2:03.84 (31.95)
 32 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:01.30    2:04.01        
                  27.81       59.05 (31.24)     1:31.24 (32.19)     2:04.01 (32.77)
 33 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.44    2:04.24        
                  28.79       59.95 (31.16)     1:31.90 (31.95)     2:04.24 (32.34)
 34 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:44.33Y   2:04.30        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)     1:31.75 (32.04)     2:04.30 (32.55)
 35 Wolfe, Morgan             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.79    2:04.47        
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:32.85 (32.13)     2:04.47 (31.62)
 36 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:45.93Y   2:04.64        
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)     1:32.70 (32.47)     2:04.64 (31.94)
 37 Hua, Eric                 15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:45.92Y   2:05.26        
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)     1:33.06 (32.18)     2:05.26 (32.20)
 38 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:46.21Y   2:05.87        
                  29.20     1:01.29 (32.09)     1:33.92 (32.63)     2:05.87 (31.95)
 39 Golovin, Samuel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.53    2:06.08        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.36 (32.88)     2:06.08 (32.72)
 40 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:45.54Y   2:06.15        
                  29.06     1:00.63 (31.57)     1:33.32 (32.69)     2:06.15 (32.83)
 41 Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:45.69Y   2:06.30        
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:33.92 (32.39)     2:06.30 (32.38)
 42 Kogan, Adam               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:16.46    2:06.46        
                  29.73     1:02.59 (32.86)     1:35.25 (32.66)     2:06.46 (31.21)
 43 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:04.09    2:07.57        
                  28.88     1:00.30 (31.42)     1:33.44 (33.14)     2:07.57 (34.13)
 44 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:45.95Y   2:08.08        
                  28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)     1:33.98 (33.74)     2:08.08 (34.10)
 45 Sannicandro, Michael      18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:19.05    2:09.49        
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:33.50 (34.90)     2:09.49 (35.99)
 46 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.12    2:10.94        
                  30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)     1:38.08 (34.66)     2:10.94 (32.86)
 47 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:15.43    2:11.46        
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)     1:37.06 (33.93)     2:11.46 (34.40)
 48 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.04    2:11.67        
                  29.06     1:02.42 (33.36)     1:36.92 (34.50)     2:11.67 (34.75)
 -- Thompson, Ethan           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:16.97         DQ        
      False start
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.87)          DQ (34.33)
 -- Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        2:09.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:44.24Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:59.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:03.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:08.71    4:05.28         20  
                  28.32       58.89 (30.57)     1:30.38 (31.49)     2:01.88 (31.50)
        2:33.05 (31.17)     3:04.33 (31.28)     3:36.12 (31.79)     4:05.28 (29.16)
  2 Glas, Aaron         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.50    4:05.80         17  
                  28.45       58.73 (30.28)     1:29.84 (31.11)     2:00.97 (31.13)
        2:32.72 (31.75)     3:04.25 (31.53)     3:36.23 (31.98)     4:05.80 (29.57)
  3 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:10.62    4:05.98         16  
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)     1:30.02 (31.33)     2:01.46 (31.44)
        2:32.83 (31.37)     3:04.07 (31.24)     3:35.47 (31.40)     4:05.98 (30.51)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:11.99    4:09.34         15  
                  28.55       59.94 (31.39)     1:31.17 (31.23)     2:02.96 (31.79)
        2:34.21 (31.25)     3:06.15 (31.94)     3:37.98 (31.83)     4:09.34 (31.36)
  5 Valedon, Brian      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:10.93    4:11.39         14  
                  29.06     1:00.80 (31.74)     1:32.49 (31.69)     2:04.30 (31.81)
        2:36.15 (31.85)     3:08.65 (32.50)     3:40.08 (31.43)     4:11.39 (31.31)
  6 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:12.77    4:13.58         13  
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)     1:33.07 (32.19)     2:05.54 (32.47)
        2:37.69 (32.15)     3:10.15 (32.46)     3:41.94 (31.79)     4:13.58 (31.64)
  7 Wong, Eric          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.32    4:19.38         12  
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:32.56 (31.93)     2:05.94 (33.38)
        2:39.14 (33.20)     3:13.07 (33.93)     3:46.26 (33.19)     4:19.38 (33.12)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan     19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:05.80    4:22.66         11  
                  28.25       59.84 (31.59)     1:33.47 (33.63)     2:06.45 (32.98)
        2:40.57 (34.12)     3:14.51 (33.94)     3:48.40 (33.89)     4:22.66 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Austin         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.57    4:11.08          9  
                  29.45     1:00.64 (31.19)     1:32.30 (31.66)     2:04.17 (31.87)
        2:36.64 (32.47)     3:08.73 (32.09)     3:40.86 (32.13)     4:11.08 (30.22)
 10 Park, Siwoo         18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:18.18    4:12.23          7  
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)     1:31.74 (31.25)     2:04.37 (32.63)
        2:36.59 (32.22)     3:09.71 (33.12)     3:41.29 (31.58)     4:12.23 (30.94)
 11 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:17.95    4:15.21          6  
                  28.38     1:00.26 (31.88)     1:32.51 (32.25)     2:05.69 (33.18)
        2:38.07 (32.38)     3:11.10 (33.03)     3:43.72 (32.62)     4:15.21 (31.49)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.52    4:16.53          5  
                  30.06     1:01.89 (31.83)     1:34.64 (32.75)     2:06.73 (32.09)
        2:39.71 (32.98)     3:12.31 (32.60)     3:45.71 (33.40)     4:16.53 (30.82)
 13 Wolfe, Morgan       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.17    4:16.74          4  
                  29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)     1:33.68 (32.36)     2:06.78 (33.10)
        2:39.22 (32.44)     3:12.29 (33.07)     3:45.10 (32.81)     4:16.74 (31.64)
 14 Padro, Max          17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:17.16    4:16.93          3  
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)     1:34.90 (32.56)     2:07.65 (32.75)
        2:40.60 (32.95)     3:13.60 (33.00)     3:45.76 (32.16)     4:16.93 (31.17)
 15 Amedeo, Matthew     18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:16.87    4:17.19          2  
                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)     1:32.77 (32.63)     2:05.62 (32.85)
        2:38.77 (33.15)     3:12.02 (33.25)     3:45.15 (33.13)     4:17.19 (32.04)
 16 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.13    4:18.85          1  
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:34.60 (32.28)     2:07.89 (33.29)
        2:40.75 (32.86)     3:14.49 (33.74)     3:46.98 (32.49)     4:18.85 (31.87)
C - Final
 17 Parker, Joshua      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:18.33    4:16.77        
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)     1:34.83 (32.67)     2:07.56 (32.73)
        2:40.81 (33.25)     3:13.48 (32.67)     3:46.10 (32.62)     4:16.77 (30.67)
 18 Viotto, Justin      16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:19.89    4:17.18        
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:34.28 (32.67)     2:07.42 (33.14)
        2:40.20 (32.78)     3:13.19 (32.99)     3:45.91 (32.72)     4:17.18 (31.27)
 19 Hansen, Alfred      15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:20.36    4:18.41        
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:33.48 (32.73)     2:06.26 (32.78)
        2:39.57 (33.31)     3:12.91 (33.34)     3:46.61 (33.70)     4:18.41 (31.80)
 20 Orbe, Gabriel       14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:18.58    4:18.89        
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)     1:35.49 (32.96)     2:08.21 (32.72)
        2:41.73 (33.52)     3:14.64 (32.91)     3:47.80 (33.16)     4:18.89 (31.09)
 21 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:21.54    4:20.85        
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:34.32 (33.32)     2:07.90 (33.58)
        2:41.15 (33.25)     3:15.00 (33.85)     3:47.98 (32.98)     4:20.85 (32.87)
 22 Huang, James        16 Farmington Valle-CT  4:20.41    4:20.98        
                  29.26     1:01.71 (32.45)     1:34.43 (32.72)     2:08.28 (33.85)
        2:42.17 (33.89)     3:16.18 (34.01)     3:49.19 (33.01)     4:20.98 (31.79)
 23 McDonald, Tyler     16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:22.40    4:23.85        
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)     1:34.70 (32.36)     2:08.57 (33.87)
        2:42.14 (33.57)     3:16.52 (34.38)     3:50.11 (33.59)     4:23.85 (33.74)
 24 Riebling, Liam      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:23.78    4:24.58        
                  28.69     1:01.39 (32.70)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:08.67 (34.18)
        2:42.03 (33.36)     3:16.48 (34.45)     3:50.67 (34.19)     4:24.58 (33.91)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:03.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:11.11    4:05.80        
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:31.52 (31.30)     2:01.97 (30.45)
        2:32.98 (31.01)     3:03.53 (30.55)     3:35.02 (31.49)     4:05.80 (30.78)
  2 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.48    4:06.34        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:29.80 (31.41)     2:00.80 (31.00)
        2:32.43 (31.63)     3:03.68 (31.25)     3:35.35 (31.67)     4:06.34 (30.99)
  3 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:10.22    4:08.71        
                  28.62       59.58 (30.96)     1:30.83 (31.25)     2:02.46 (31.63)
        2:33.89 (31.43)     3:05.67 (31.78)     3:38.09 (32.42)     4:08.71 (30.62)
  4 Glas, Aaron               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.52    4:09.50        
                  29.09       59.79 (30.70)     1:31.24 (31.45)     2:02.41 (31.17)
        2:34.30 (31.89)     3:06.01 (31.71)     3:38.65 (32.64)     4:09.50 (30.85)
  5 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:05.92    4:10.62        
                  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)     1:31.94 (31.81)     2:03.37 (31.43)
        2:35.15 (31.78)     3:07.02 (31.87)     3:39.30 (32.28)     4:10.62 (31.32)
  6 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:08.78    4:10.93        
                  29.05     1:00.27 (31.22)     1:32.07 (31.80)     2:03.84 (31.77)
        2:35.97 (32.13)     3:08.01 (32.04)     3:40.13 (32.12)     4:10.93 (30.80)
  7 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.47    4:11.99        
                  29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)     1:32.96 (31.88)     2:05.33 (32.37)
        2:36.97 (31.64)     3:09.05 (32.08)     3:40.87 (31.82)     4:11.99 (31.12)
  8 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:02.18    4:12.08        
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:31.76 (32.09)     2:03.73 (31.97)
        2:36.34 (32.61)     3:08.65 (32.31)     3:40.89 (32.24)     4:12.08 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:10.36    4:12.77        
                  29.69     1:01.53 (31.84)     1:33.95 (32.42)     2:06.47 (32.52)
        2:37.91 (31.44)     3:09.78 (31.87)     3:41.98 (32.20)     4:12.77 (30.79)
 10 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:06.94    4:13.32        
                  29.74     1:01.43 (31.69)     1:34.04 (32.61)     2:06.53 (32.49)
        2:38.55 (32.02)     3:10.99 (32.44)     3:44.05 (33.06)     4:13.32 (29.27)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:17.35    4:13.52        
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)     1:34.31 (32.49)     2:06.62 (32.31)
        2:38.66 (32.04)     3:11.28 (32.62)     3:42.92 (31.64)     4:13.52 (30.60)
 12 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.50    4:15.57        
                  29.48     1:01.89 (32.41)     1:33.76 (31.87)     2:06.53 (32.77)
        2:38.88 (32.35)     3:11.85 (32.97)     3:43.89 (32.04)     4:15.57 (31.68)
 13 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI        4:46.44Y   4:16.38        
                  29.19     1:00.34 (31.15)     1:32.60 (32.26)     2:04.77 (32.17)
        2:37.58 (32.81)     3:10.35 (32.77)     3:44.22 (33.87)     4:16.38 (32.16)
 14 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:13.98    4:16.87        
                  28.60     1:00.09 (31.49)     1:32.93 (32.84)     2:05.90 (32.97)
        2:39.27 (33.37)     3:12.25 (32.98)     3:45.26 (33.01)     4:16.87 (31.61)
 15 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:47.37Y   4:17.16        
                  30.29     1:02.83 (32.54)     1:35.15 (32.32)     2:08.13 (32.98)
        2:40.76 (32.63)     3:13.16 (32.40)     3:45.44 (32.28)     4:17.16 (31.72)
 16 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:16.68    4:17.95        
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:32.96 (32.28)     2:06.09 (33.13)
        2:39.12 (33.03)     3:12.84 (33.72)     3:46.36 (33.52)     4:17.95 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.59Y   4:18.13        
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)     1:35.13 (32.84)     2:08.01 (32.88)
        2:40.81 (32.80)     3:14.08 (33.27)     3:46.82 (32.74)     4:18.13 (31.31)
 18 Wolfe, Morgan             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.43Y   4:18.17        
                  29.83     1:02.19 (32.36)     1:35.35 (33.16)     2:08.08 (32.73)
        2:40.78 (32.70)     3:13.25 (32.47)     3:46.36 (33.11)     4:18.17 (31.81)
 19 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:12.48    4:18.18        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.52 (33.28)     2:08.36 (32.84)
        2:40.75 (32.39)     3:13.05 (32.30)     3:46.11 (33.06)     4:18.18 (32.07)
 20 Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:16.38    4:18.33        
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)     1:36.49 (32.81)     2:09.80 (33.31)
        2:42.25 (32.45)     3:15.32 (33.07)     3:47.16 (31.84)     4:18.33 (31.17)
 21 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:48.05Y   4:18.58        
                  30.58     1:03.36 (32.78)     1:36.71 (33.35)     2:09.47 (32.76)
        2:42.20 (32.73)     3:15.15 (32.95)     3:47.64 (32.49)     4:18.58 (30.94)
 22 Viotto, Justin            16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:10.63S   4:19.89        
                  29.14     1:02.11 (32.97)     1:34.47 (32.36)     2:07.78 (33.31)
        2:40.41 (32.63)     3:14.03 (33.62)     3:46.87 (32.84)     4:19.89 (33.02)
 23 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:47.10Y   4:20.36        
                  30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)     1:35.69 (32.58)     2:09.10 (33.41)
        2:42.17 (33.07)     3:16.07 (33.90)     3:48.76 (32.69)     4:20.36 (31.60)
 24 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  4:46.72Y   4:20.41        
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:36.08 (32.68)     2:10.31 (34.23)
        2:44.08 (33.77)     3:17.25 (33.17)     3:49.81 (32.56)     4:20.41 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:44.18Y   4:20.50        
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:35.18 (32.53)     2:08.60 (33.42)
        2:41.63 (33.03)     3:15.37 (33.74)     3:48.78 (33.41)     4:20.50 (31.72)
 26 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:17.10    4:21.54        
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)     1:35.54 (33.44)     2:09.04 (33.50)
        2:42.09 (33.05)     3:15.67 (33.58)     3:48.92 (33.25)     4:21.54 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDonald, Tyler           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:24.11    4:22.40        
                  30.04     1:02.03 (31.99)     1:35.47 (33.44)     2:09.01 (33.54)
        2:43.48 (34.47)     3:17.05 (33.57)     3:50.82 (33.77)     4:22.40 (31.58)
 28 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:28.02    4:23.78        
                  29.46     1:02.22 (32.76)     1:35.56 (33.34)     2:09.09 (33.53)
        2:43.17 (34.08)     3:16.94 (33.77)     3:51.32 (34.38)     4:23.78 (32.46)
 29 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:46.55Y   4:25.43        
                  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)     1:36.49 (33.97)     2:10.45 (33.96)
        2:44.64 (34.19)     3:18.66 (34.02)     3:52.52 (33.86)     4:25.43 (32.91)
 30 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:20.45    4:25.65        
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)     1:37.78 (33.35)     2:12.02 (34.24)
        2:45.72 (33.70)     3:19.23 (33.51)     3:52.34 (33.11)     4:25.65 (33.31)
 31 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.43Y   4:25.85        
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:36.19 (33.84)     2:09.65 (33.46)
        2:44.46 (34.81)     3:18.84 (34.38)     3:53.85 (35.01)     4:25.85 (32.00)
 32 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:44.42Y   4:26.18        
                  29.68     1:02.88 (33.20)     1:36.63 (33.75)     2:10.79 (34.16)
        2:44.75 (33.96)     3:19.07 (34.32)     3:52.97 (33.90)     4:26.18 (33.21)
 33 Zitz, Jacob               20 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:47.85Y   4:26.76        
                  30.60     1:03.30 (32.70)     1:37.39 (34.09)     2:11.75 (34.36)
        2:46.48 (34.73)     3:20.52 (34.04)     3:53.97 (33.45)     4:26.76 (32.79)
 34 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:48.30Y   4:27.18        
                  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)     1:35.91 (32.81)     2:09.82 (33.91)
        2:43.18 (33.36)     3:17.72 (34.54)     3:52.20 (34.48)     4:27.18 (34.98)
 35 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:44.70Y   4:27.63        
                  29.92     1:02.87 (32.95)     1:37.38 (34.51)     2:10.96 (33.58)
        2:45.81 (34.85)     3:20.01 (34.20)     3:54.33 (34.32)     4:27.63 (33.30)
 36 Zyskowski, Phillip        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:43.57Y   4:28.19        
                  28.90     1:01.36 (32.46)     1:34.59 (33.23)     2:08.57 (33.98)
        2:42.96 (34.39)     3:18.08 (35.12)     3:53.17 (35.09)     4:28.19 (35.02)
 37 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:47.08Y   4:28.67        
                  31.34     1:04.77 (33.43)     1:38.24 (33.47)     2:12.37 (34.13)
        2:46.67 (34.30)     3:21.25 (34.58)     3:55.67 (34.42)     4:28.67 (33.00)
 38 McElrath, Ian             15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:26.75    4:29.19        
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)     1:39.18 (34.65)     2:14.18 (35.00)
        2:48.16 (33.98)     3:21.84 (33.68)     3:55.80 (33.96)     4:29.19 (33.39)
 39 Kogan, Adam               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:48.32Y   4:29.70        
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)     1:38.85 (34.30)     2:13.52 (34.67)
        2:47.07 (33.55)     3:21.98 (34.91)     3:55.83 (33.85)     4:29.70 (33.87)
 40 Kiesewetter, Edward       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:29.32    4:29.76        
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)     1:40.05 (33.93)     2:14.58 (34.53)
        2:48.61 (34.03)     3:23.47 (34.86)     3:56.81 (33.34)     4:29.76 (32.95)
 41 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:17.98    4:30.64        
                  29.84     1:03.56 (33.72)     1:36.95 (33.39)     2:11.78 (34.83)
        2:45.39 (33.61)     3:20.49 (35.10)     3:55.30 (34.81)     4:30.64 (35.34)
 42 Pilkington, Garrett       17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    4:27.91    4:31.04        
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)     1:37.12 (34.03)     2:11.92 (34.80)
        2:46.84 (34.92)     3:22.18 (35.34)     3:57.10 (34.92)     4:31.04 (33.94)
 43 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:49.69    4:36.12        
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)     1:41.55 (34.80)     2:17.24 (35.69)
        2:51.37 (34.13)     3:27.33 (35.96)     4:01.81 (34.48)     4:36.12 (34.31)
 -- Sausto, Daniel            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:48.17Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:06.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:23.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:24.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  8:33.65    8:30.77         20  
                  30.15     1:01.90 (31.75)     1:34.13 (32.23)     2:06.16 (32.03)
        2:38.53 (32.37)     3:11.00 (32.47)     3:41.26 (30.26)     4:16.13 (34.87)
        4:44.22 (28.09)     5:20.38 (36.16)     5:46.73 (26.35)     6:24.83 (38.10)
        6:56.70 (31.87)     7:28.64 (31.94)     7:54.99 (26.35)     8:30.77 (35.78)
  2 Glas, Aaron         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:31.49    8:35.20         17  
                  29.87     1:01.49 (31.62)     1:34.23 (32.74)     2:06.34 (32.11)
        2:39.07 (32.73)     3:11.19 (32.12)     3:43.79 (32.60)     4:15.73 (31.94)
        4:48.56 (32.83)     5:20.80 (32.24)     5:53.27 (32.47)     6:25.67 (32.40)
        6:58.62 (32.95)     7:30.70 (32.08)     8:03.55 (32.85)     8:35.20 (31.65)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:45.23    8:36.75         16  
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)     1:34.28 (32.42)     2:06.65 (32.37)
        2:38.88 (32.23)     3:11.53 (32.65)     3:44.01 (32.48)     4:16.84 (32.83)
        4:48.99 (32.15)     5:21.72 (32.73)     5:54.18 (32.46)     6:27.27 (33.09)
        7:00.07 (32.80)     7:33.05 (32.98)     8:05.16 (32.11)     8:36.75 (31.59)
  4 Balbo, Chris        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:37.54    8:36.79         15  
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:06.66 (32.60)
        2:39.35 (32.69)     3:11.75 (32.40)     3:44.47 (32.72)     4:16.90 (32.43)
        4:49.78 (32.88)     5:22.11 (32.33)     5:55.24 (33.13)     6:27.97 (32.73)
        7:01.04 (33.07)     7:33.66 (32.62)     8:06.04 (32.38)     8:36.79 (30.75)
  5 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  8:32.98    8:43.33         14  
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)     1:36.10 (33.27)     2:08.99 (32.89)
        2:42.64 (33.65)     3:15.62 (32.98)     3:49.34 (33.72)     4:22.29 (32.95)
        4:54.85 (32.56)     5:27.50 (32.65)     6:00.47 (32.97)     6:33.20 (32.73)
        7:06.06 (32.86)     7:38.87 (32.81)     8:11.73 (32.86)     8:43.33 (31.60)
  6 Lee, Austin         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:49.70    8:44.62         13  
                  29.50     1:02.11 (32.61)     1:34.82 (32.71)     2:07.87 (33.05)
        2:40.46 (32.59)     3:13.55 (33.09)     3:46.38 (32.83)     4:19.33 (32.95)
        4:52.25 (32.92)     5:25.71 (33.46)     5:59.01 (33.30)     6:33.01 (34.00)
        7:06.67 (33.66)     7:40.70 (34.03)     8:13.93 (33.23)     8:44.62 (30.69)
  7 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:59.47    8:44.81         11.5
                  30.05     1:03.31 (33.26)     1:35.94 (32.63)     2:09.19 (33.25)
        2:41.84 (32.65)     3:15.14 (33.30)     3:47.91 (32.77)     4:21.64 (33.73)
        4:54.61 (32.97)     5:28.44 (33.83)     6:01.52 (33.08)     6:35.39 (33.87)
        7:08.14 (32.75)     7:41.75 (33.61)     8:14.36 (32.61)     8:44.81 (30.45)
  7 Amedeo, Matthew     18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:46.73    8:44.81         11.5
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:34.43 (32.81)     2:07.53 (33.10)
        2:40.24 (32.71)     3:13.47 (33.23)     3:46.57 (33.10)     4:20.04 (33.47)
        4:53.46 (33.42)     5:26.99 (33.53)     6:00.39 (33.40)     6:34.09 (33.70)
        7:07.71 (33.62)     7:41.04 (33.33)     8:13.65 (32.61)     8:44.81 (31.16)
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:52.88    8:45.00          9  
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)     1:37.19 (33.48)     2:10.31 (33.12)
        2:43.74 (33.43)     3:16.18 (32.44)     3:49.90 (33.72)     4:22.66 (32.76)
        4:56.16 (33.50)     5:29.07 (32.91)     6:02.69 (33.62)     6:35.84 (33.15)
        7:09.20 (33.36)     7:41.65 (32.45)     8:13.85 (32.20)     8:45.00 (31.15)
 10 Wolfe, Morgan       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:57.09    8:48.07          7  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:36.39 (33.21)     2:09.66 (33.27)
        2:42.86 (33.20)     3:15.91 (33.05)     3:49.33 (33.42)     4:22.46 (33.13)
        4:55.93 (33.47)     5:29.17 (33.24)     6:02.80 (33.63)     6:36.16 (33.36)
        7:09.70 (33.54)     7:43.05 (33.35)     8:16.58 (33.53)     8:48.07 (31.49)
 11 Orbe, Gabriel       14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:59.09    8:54.11          6  
                  30.74     1:04.36 (33.62)     1:37.27 (32.91)     2:10.86 (33.59)
        2:44.43 (33.57)     3:18.74 (34.31)     3:51.45 (32.71)     4:25.69 (34.24)
        4:59.85 (34.16)     5:34.64 (34.79)     6:08.67 (34.03)     6:42.01 (33.34)
        7:15.48 (33.47)     7:49.36 (33.88)     8:22.49 (33.13)     8:54.11 (31.62)
 12 Parker, Joshua      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:51.53    8:54.31          5  
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)     1:39.06 (34.48)     2:13.18 (34.12)
        2:47.71 (34.53)     3:22.09 (34.38)     3:56.50 (34.41)     4:30.19 (33.69)
        5:04.20 (34.01)     5:37.79 (33.59)     6:11.22 (33.43)     6:44.19 (32.97)
        7:17.61 (33.42)     7:50.55 (32.94)     8:23.73 (33.18)     8:54.31 (30.58)
 13 Tanur, Jorge        17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:05.01    8:55.00          4  
                  30.07     1:03.46 (33.39)     1:36.88 (33.42)     2:10.37 (33.49)
        2:43.99 (33.62)     3:17.56 (33.57)     3:47.62 (30.06)     4:25.58 (37.96)
        4:59.20 (33.62)     5:33.19 (33.99)     6:07.68 (34.49)     6:41.63 (33.95)
        7:16.27 (34.64)     7:50.00 (33.73)     8:23.37 (33.37)     8:55.00 (31.63)
 14 Kelemen, Andrew     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:58.33Y   8:58.10          3  
                  30.51     1:04.66 (34.15)     1:38.00 (33.34)     2:12.20 (34.20)
        2:45.76 (33.56)     3:20.02 (34.26)     3:53.66 (33.64)     4:27.83 (34.17)
        5:01.68 (33.85)     5:36.28 (34.60)     6:09.95 (33.67)     6:44.32 (34.37)
        7:17.92 (33.60)     7:52.15 (34.23)     8:25.12 (32.97)     8:58.10 (32.98)
 15 Hansen, Alfred      15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  9:02.25    8:58.23          2  
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:38.72 (33.53)     2:12.91 (34.19)
        2:46.17 (33.26)     3:20.62 (34.45)     3:53.92 (33.30)     4:28.32 (34.40)
        5:01.91 (33.59)     5:36.57 (34.66)     6:09.55 (32.98)     6:43.84 (34.29)
        7:17.14 (33.30)     7:51.52 (34.38)     8:24.95 (33.43)     8:58.23 (33.28)
 16 Flynn, Kevin        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:48.82    8:58.39          1  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)     1:36.57 (32.69)     2:11.14 (34.57)
        2:44.11 (32.97)     3:18.52 (34.41)     3:51.85 (33.33)     4:26.34 (34.49)
        5:00.46 (34.12)     5:35.26 (34.80)     6:09.03 (33.77)     6:43.67 (34.64)
        7:17.34 (33.67)     7:51.42 (34.08)     8:25.24 (33.82)     8:58.39 (33.15)
 17 Milne, Mcallistar   15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  9:08.82    8:58.69        
                  30.10     1:03.26 (33.16)     1:37.41 (34.15)     2:11.49 (34.08)
        2:45.53 (34.04)     3:19.87 (34.34)     3:53.84 (33.97)     4:27.76 (33.92)
        5:02.04 (34.28)     5:35.84 (33.80)     6:10.38 (34.54)     6:44.12 (33.74)
        7:18.57 (34.45)     7:52.20 (33.63)     8:26.09 (33.89)     8:58.69 (32.60)
 18 Spicer, Dean        15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:01.67Y   9:01.52        
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)     1:38.42 (34.16)     2:12.45 (34.03)
        2:40.11 (27.66)     3:20.70 (40.59)     3:55.22 (34.52)     4:29.41 (34.19)
        4:59.21 (29.80)     5:37.71 (38.50)     6:08.71 (31.00)     6:46.22 (37.51)
        7:20.78 (34.56)     7:55.07 (34.29)     8:28.77 (33.70)     9:01.52 (32.75)
 19 Nussbaum, Jared     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:56.95Y   9:04.95        
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)     1:37.58 (33.73)     2:11.77 (34.19)
        2:45.91 (34.14)     3:20.32 (34.41)     3:54.79 (34.47)     4:29.30 (34.51)
        5:03.81 (34.51)     5:38.55 (34.74)     6:13.31 (34.76)     6:47.87 (34.56)
        7:22.52 (34.65)     7:57.39 (34.87)     8:32.25 (34.86)     9:04.95 (32.70)
 20 Ng, Evan            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:59.53Y   9:04.97        
                  30.35     1:03.67 (33.32)     1:37.41 (33.74)     2:11.55 (34.14)
        2:45.70 (34.15)     3:20.12 (34.42)     3:54.53 (34.41)     4:29.03 (34.50)
        5:03.41 (34.38)     5:37.62 (34.21)     6:12.24 (34.62)     6:46.80 (34.56)
        7:21.66 (34.86)     7:56.23 (34.57)     8:31.34 (35.11)     9:04.97 (33.63)
 21 Zitz, Jacob         20 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:01.31Y   9:09.81        
                  32.43     1:06.33 (33.90)     1:41.69 (35.36)     2:16.08 (34.39)
        2:51.76 (35.68)     3:26.39 (34.63)     4:01.94 (35.55)     4:36.76 (34.82)
        5:11.80 (35.04)     5:46.15 (34.35)     6:21.44 (35.29)     6:55.47 (34.03)
        7:29.86 (34.39)     8:02.73 (32.87)     8:37.01 (34.28)     9:09.81 (32.80)
 22 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:52.52Y   9:15.24        
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)     1:37.93 (34.34)     2:12.05 (34.12)
        2:46.88 (34.83)     3:21.33 (34.45)     3:56.67 (35.34)     4:31.65 (34.98)
        5:07.23 (35.58)     5:42.16 (34.93)     6:18.18 (36.02)     6:53.28 (35.10)
        7:29.41 (36.13)     8:04.55 (35.14)     8:40.67 (36.12)     9:15.24 (34.57)
 23 Kiesewetter, Edwar  14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:57.13Y   9:16.99        
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)     1:40.68 (34.51)     2:15.57 (34.89)
        2:50.81 (35.24)     3:25.98 (35.17)     4:01.60 (35.62)     4:37.40 (35.80)
        5:12.46 (35.06)     5:48.04 (35.58)     6:23.44 (35.40)     6:59.14 (35.70)
        7:34.13 (34.99)     8:09.02 (34.89)     8:43.14 (34.12)     9:16.99 (33.85)
 24 Xenakis, Michael    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:52.95    9:17.39        
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)     1:38.37 (34.29)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:41.01 (28.26)     3:21.64 (40.63)     3:56.94 (35.30)     4:32.34 (35.40)
        5:08.16 (35.82)     5:44.02 (35.86)     6:19.88 (35.86)     6:55.86 (35.98)
        7:32.03 (36.17)     8:07.11 (35.08)     8:36.24 (29.13)     9:17.39 (41.15)
 25 Chertavian, Camero  18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:56.42Y   9:17.96        
                  31.36     1:05.14 (33.78)     1:39.31 (34.17)     2:13.15 (33.84)
        2:47.74 (34.59)     3:22.29 (34.55)     3:57.61 (35.32)     4:32.82 (35.21)
        5:08.55 (35.73)     5:43.91 (35.36)     6:20.03 (36.12)     6:56.22 (36.19)
        7:32.59 (36.37)     8:08.28 (35.69)     8:42.74 (34.46)     9:17.96 (35.22)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:49.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
             16:08.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giller, Robert      16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  15:54.99   16:04.88 JRNT    20  
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)     1:33.12 (31.92)     2:05.19 (32.07)
        2:37.03 (31.84)     3:08.70 (31.67)     3:41.20 (32.50)     4:13.24 (32.04)
        4:45.49 (32.25)     5:17.20 (31.71)     5:49.53 (32.33)     6:21.21 (31.68)
        6:53.87 (32.66)     7:26.34 (32.47)     7:59.14 (32.80)     8:30.85 (31.71)
        9:03.66 (32.81)     9:35.93 (32.27)    10:08.62 (32.69)    10:40.66 (32.04)
       11:13.96 (33.30)    11:46.04 (32.08)    12:18.92 (32.88)    12:50.99 (32.07)
       13:23.84 (32.85)    13:55.80 (31.96)    14:28.85 (33.05)    15:00.92 (32.07)
       15:33.75 (32.83)    16:04.88 (31.13)                                        
  2 Glas, Aaron         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:10.68   16:16.12         17  
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)     1:33.84 (32.57)     2:05.73 (31.89)
        2:38.70 (32.97)     3:11.11 (32.41)     3:44.37 (33.26)     4:17.16 (32.79)
        4:50.20 (33.04)     5:22.67 (32.47)     5:55.77 (33.10)     6:28.34 (32.57)
        7:01.19 (32.85)     7:33.64 (32.45)     8:06.45 (32.81)     8:38.83 (32.38)
        9:11.75 (32.92)     9:43.93 (32.18)    10:16.75 (32.82)    10:49.15 (32.40)
       11:22.19 (33.04)    11:54.37 (32.18)    12:27.47 (33.10)    13:00.12 (32.65)
       13:33.31 (33.19)    14:05.90 (32.59)    14:38.92 (33.02)    15:11.61 (32.69)
       15:44.67 (33.06)    16:16.12 (31.45)                                        
  3 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 16:15.43   16:17.03         16  
                  30.52     1:02.06 (31.54)     1:34.26 (32.20)     2:05.93 (31.67)
        2:38.36 (32.43)     3:10.46 (32.10)     3:43.06 (32.60)     4:15.03 (31.97)
        4:47.42 (32.39)     5:19.60 (32.18)     5:52.40 (32.80)     6:24.50 (32.10)
        6:57.41 (32.91)     7:29.95 (32.54)     8:03.01 (33.06)     8:35.56 (32.55)
        9:08.13 (32.57)     9:41.35 (33.22)    10:13.31 (31.96)    10:47.43 (34.12)
       11:18.16 (30.73)    11:53.99 (35.83)    12:26.13 (32.14)    13:00.80 (34.67)
       13:32.15 (31.35)    14:07.83 (35.68)    14:41.21 (33.38)    15:14.57 (33.36)
       15:47.69 (33.12)    16:17.03 (29.34)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:30.98   16:19.43         15  
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:34.80 (32.48)     2:07.25 (32.45)
        2:34.94 (27.69)     3:12.28 (37.34)     3:43.52 (31.24)     4:17.10 (33.58)
        4:48.43 (31.33)     5:22.17 (33.74)     5:54.49 (32.32)     6:27.71 (33.22)
        6:54.88 (27.17)     7:33.38 (38.50)     8:05.59 (32.21)     8:38.96 (33.37)
        9:11.21 (32.25)     9:44.60 (33.39)    10:16.76 (32.16)    10:50.42 (33.66)
       11:22.71 (32.29)    11:56.37 (33.66)    12:20.47 (24.10)    13:02.58 (42.11)
       13:35.00 (32.42)    14:08.95 (33.95)    14:41.39 (32.44)    15:15.02 (33.63)
       15:41.50 (26.48)    16:19.43 (37.93)                                        
  5 Valedon, Brian      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:11.81   16:23.05         14  
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)     1:35.37 (32.66)     2:07.65 (32.28)
        2:40.21 (32.56)     3:12.93 (32.72)     3:45.55 (32.62)     4:18.06 (32.51)
        4:50.41 (32.35)     5:22.99 (32.58)     5:55.65 (32.66)     6:28.56 (32.91)
        7:01.27 (32.71)     7:34.24 (32.97)     8:07.21 (32.97)     8:39.97 (32.76)
        9:12.99 (33.02)     9:46.68 (33.69)    10:20.10 (33.42)    10:53.73 (33.63)
       11:27.19 (33.46)    12:00.48 (33.29)    12:33.15 (32.67)    13:07.57 (34.42)
       13:40.74 (33.17)    14:13.36 (32.62)    14:46.58 (33.22)    15:19.18 (32.60)
       15:51.97 (32.79)    16:23.05 (31.08)                                        
  6 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:47.42   16:26.92         13  
                                1:02.06 ( )                             2:08.00 ( )
                                3:14.22 ( )                             4:20.86 ( )
                                5:27.48 ( )     6:01.17 (33.69)     6:34.02 (32.85)
        7:07.38 (33.36)     7:40.46 (33.08)     8:14.00 (33.54)     8:47.28 (33.28)
        9:20.96 (33.68)     9:54.05 (33.09)    10:27.61 (33.56)    11:00.27 (32.66)
       11:33.92 (33.65)    12:06.90 (32.98)    12:40.49 (33.59)    13:13.07 (32.58)
       13:46.54 (33.47)    14:18.58 (32.04)    14:52.11 (33.53)    15:24.53 (32.42)
       15:57.46 (32.93)    16:26.92 (29.46)                                        
  7 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:47.58   16:26.97         12  
                                1:01.46 ( )                             2:07.16 ( )
                                3:13.42 ( )                             4:19.06 ( )
                                5:25.30 ( )     5:58.33 (33.03)     6:31.34 (33.01)
        7:04.49 (33.15)     7:37.61 (33.12)     8:11.47 (33.86)     8:44.19 (32.72)
        9:18.01 (33.82)     9:51.09 (33.08)    10:24.62 (33.53)    10:57.92 (33.30)
       11:31.52 (33.60)    12:04.62 (33.10)    12:38.59 (33.97)    13:12.06 (33.47)
       13:45.56 (33.50)    14:18.80 (33.24)    14:51.53 (32.73)    15:24.82 (33.29)
       15:54.36 (29.54)    16:26.97 (32.61)                                        
  8 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:25.82   16:30.22         11  
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)     1:34.27 (32.03)     2:06.88 (32.61)
        2:39.43 (32.55)     3:12.66 (33.23)     3:45.51 (32.85)     4:18.65 (33.14)
        4:51.60 (32.95)     5:24.94 (33.34)     5:58.24 (33.30)     6:31.38 (33.14)
        7:04.32 (32.94)     7:37.80 (33.48)     8:11.07 (33.27)     8:44.68 (33.61)
        9:17.74 (33.06)     9:51.26 (33.52)    10:24.18 (32.92)    10:57.80 (33.62)
       11:30.25 (32.45)    12:03.86 (33.61)    12:36.91 (33.05)    13:10.51 (33.60)
       13:43.72 (33.21)    14:17.37 (33.65)    14:50.61 (33.24)    15:24.62 (34.01)
       15:57.52 (32.90)    16:30.22 (32.70)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:00.35   16:36.25          9  
                                1:02.55 ( )                             2:08.92 ( )
                                3:15.39 ( )                             4:21.99 ( )
                                5:28.42 ( )     6:01.97 (33.55)     6:35.55 (33.58)
        7:09.30 (33.75)     7:42.66 (33.36)     8:16.46 (33.80)     8:49.92 (33.46)
        9:21.60 (31.68)     9:56.85 (35.25)    10:30.49 (33.64)    11:03.92 (33.43)
       11:37.67 (33.75)    12:11.31 (33.64)    12:44.90 (33.59)    13:18.31 (33.41)
       13:51.93 (33.62)    14:25.49 (33.56)    14:59.06 (33.57)    15:32.08 (33.02)
       16:05.29 (33.21)    16:36.25 (30.96)                                        
 10 Wong, Eric          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:26.18   16:38.90          7  
                  29.50     1:02.08 (32.58)     1:34.30 (32.22)     2:06.95 (32.65)
        2:40.12 (33.17)     3:13.62 (33.50)     3:46.28 (32.66)     4:19.31 (33.03)
        4:52.90 (33.59)     5:26.05 (33.15)     5:59.05 (33.00)     6:32.29 (33.24)
        7:05.61 (33.32)     7:39.75 (34.14)     8:13.68 (33.93)     8:47.23 (33.55)
        9:21.37 (34.14)     9:55.10 (33.73)    10:28.98 (33.88)    11:03.45 (34.47)
       11:37.41 (33.96)    12:11.33 (33.92)    12:45.79 (34.46)    13:19.69 (33.90)
       13:54.01 (34.32)    14:27.78 (33.77)    14:58.63 (30.85)    15:34.81 (36.18)
       16:07.92 (33.11)    16:38.90 (30.98)                                        
 11 Amedeo, Matthew     18 SOLO Aquatics-NE    16:38.93   16:40.07          6  
                  29.09     1:01.54 (32.45)     1:34.44 (32.90)     2:07.69 (33.25)
        2:40.50 (32.81)     3:13.81 (33.31)     3:46.93 (33.12)     4:20.44 (33.51)
        4:53.61 (33.17)     5:27.39 (33.78)     6:00.81 (33.42)     6:34.67 (33.86)
        7:08.29 (33.62)     7:42.44 (34.15)     8:16.43 (33.99)     8:50.39 (33.96)
        9:24.05 (33.66)     9:57.96 (33.91)    10:31.96 (34.00)    11:05.80 (33.84)
       11:39.58 (33.78)    12:13.80 (34.22)    12:47.51 (33.71)    13:21.35 (33.84)
       13:55.08 (33.73)    14:28.83 (33.75)    15:02.38 (33.55)    15:35.86 (33.48)
       16:08.24 (32.38)    16:40.07 (31.83)                                        
 12 Lee, Austin         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.81   16:44.70          5  
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)     1:33.41 (33.08)     2:06.58 (33.17)
        2:40.51 (33.93)     3:14.21 (33.70)     3:48.51 (34.30)     4:22.20 (33.69)
        4:56.71 (34.51)     5:30.68 (33.97)     6:04.97 (34.29)     6:38.69 (33.72)
        7:13.05 (34.36)     7:47.04 (33.99)     8:21.67 (34.63)     8:55.63 (33.96)
        9:29.94 (34.31)    10:03.65 (33.71)    10:37.81 (34.16)    11:11.58 (33.77)
       11:45.67 (34.09)    12:19.26 (33.59)    12:53.49 (34.23)    13:27.05 (33.56)
       14:01.16 (34.11)    14:34.59 (33.43)    15:08.59 (34.00)    15:41.86 (33.27)
       16:14.83 (32.97)    16:44.70 (29.87)                                        
 13 Orbe, Gabriel       14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:35.81Y  16:45.86          4  
                  30.19     1:03.30 (33.11)     1:35.86 (32.56)     2:09.59 (33.73)
        2:43.05 (33.46)     3:17.07 (34.02)     3:50.34 (33.27)     4:24.84 (34.50)
        4:58.42 (33.58)     5:32.69 (34.27)     6:04.45 (31.76)     6:38.91 (34.46)
        7:12.38 (33.47)     7:46.76 (34.38)     8:20.11 (33.35)     8:55.12 (35.01)
        9:28.63 (33.51)    10:03.33 (34.70)    10:37.32 (33.99)    11:11.99 (34.67)
       11:45.10 (33.11)    12:19.63 (34.53)    12:53.07 (33.44)    13:27.39 (34.32)
       14:00.59 (33.20)    14:34.63 (34.04)    15:08.19 (33.56)    15:41.67 (33.48)
       16:14.16 (32.49)    16:45.86 (31.70)                                        
 14 Viotto, Justin      16 Morris County Sw-NJ 17:06.59   16:50.12          3  
                                1:01.76 ( )                             2:08.08 ( )
                                3:15.05 ( )                             4:22.55 ( )
                                5:29.81 ( )     6:03.45 (33.64)     6:37.68 (34.23)
        7:05.41 (27.73)     7:45.27 (39.86)     8:19.27 (34.00)     8:53.60 (34.33)
        9:21.63 (28.03)    10:01.51 (39.88)    10:35.38 (33.87)    11:09.62 (34.24)
       11:40.12 (30.50)  12:42.39 (1:02.27)     12:47.93 (5.54)    13:26.40 (38.47)
       14:00.32 (33.92)    14:35.06 (34.74)    15:08.92 (33.86)    15:43.34 (34.42)
       16:17.04 (33.70)    16:50.12 (33.08)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:00.86   16:50.22          2  
                                1:02.74 ( )                             2:09.79 ( )
                                3:17.68 ( )                             4:25.54 ( )
                                5:33.22 ( )     6:06.79 (33.57)     6:40.85 (34.06)
        7:14.39 (33.54)     7:48.59 (34.20)     8:22.19 (33.60)     8:56.25 (34.06)
        9:29.56 (33.31)    10:03.46 (33.90)    10:36.84 (33.38)    11:10.90 (34.06)
       11:44.42 (33.52)    12:18.61 (34.19)    12:52.38 (33.77)    13:27.02 (34.64)
       14:00.76 (33.74)    14:35.21 (34.45)    15:09.06 (33.85)    15:43.38 (34.32)
       16:16.97 (33.59)    16:50.22 (33.25)                                        
 16 Milne, Mcallistar   15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT 17:19.10   16:53.68          1  
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:09.53 (33.07)
        2:43.44 (33.91)     3:17.25 (33.81)     3:51.02 (33.77)     4:24.58 (33.56)
        4:58.23 (33.65)     5:32.28 (34.05)     6:05.82 (33.54)     6:39.59 (33.77)
        7:13.72 (34.13)     7:47.49 (33.77)     8:21.66 (34.17)     8:55.65 (33.99)
        9:29.71 (34.06)    10:03.80 (34.09)    10:38.12 (34.32)    11:12.33 (34.21)
       11:46.22 (33.89)    12:20.35 (34.13)    12:54.57 (34.22)    13:28.82 (34.25)
       14:02.93 (34.11)    14:37.01 (34.08)    15:11.63 (34.62)    15:46.23 (34.60)
       16:20.61 (34.38)    16:53.68 (33.07)                                        
 17 Hansen, Alfred      15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT 16:32.81Y  17:03.61        
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)     1:38.30 (33.69)     2:13.15 (34.85)
        2:47.75 (34.60)     3:21.72 (33.97)     3:47.21 (25.49)     4:30.38 (43.17)
        5:05.03 (34.65)     5:38.98 (33.95)     6:13.47 (34.49)     6:47.47 (34.00)
        7:21.83 (34.36)     7:55.65 (33.82)     8:30.04 (34.39)     9:03.99 (33.95)
        9:38.66 (34.67)    10:12.69 (34.03)    10:47.12 (34.43)    11:21.36 (34.24)
       11:55.86 (34.50)    12:30.27 (34.41)    13:04.93 (34.66)    13:39.18 (34.25)
       14:13.74 (34.56)    14:47.81 (34.07)    15:22.08 (34.27)    15:55.94 (33.86)
       16:30.38 (34.44)    17:03.61 (33.23)                                        
 18 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.17   17:13.94        
                                1:03.08 ( )                             2:10.66 ( )
                                3:18.60 ( )                             4:27.08 ( )
                                5:36.32 ( )     6:10.76 (34.44)     6:45.81 (35.05)
        7:20.23 (34.42)     7:55.51 (35.28)     8:30.12 (34.61)     9:05.30 (35.18)
        9:39.99 (34.69)    10:15.69 (35.70)    10:50.38 (34.69)    11:26.07 (35.69)
       12:00.69 (34.62)    12:36.21 (35.52)    13:11.14 (34.93)    13:47.17 (36.03)
       14:21.48 (34.31)    14:57.13 (35.65)    15:28.86 (31.73)    16:06.31 (37.45)
       16:40.43 (34.12)    17:13.94 (33.51)                                        
 19 Tanur, Jorge        17 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:04.07   17:25.23        
                                1:02.78 ( )                             2:09.90 ( )
                                3:18.47 ( )                             4:27.46 ( )
                                5:36.81 ( )     6:12.54 (35.73)     6:47.36 (34.82)
        7:23.53 (36.17)     7:59.76 (36.23)     8:36.16 (36.40)     9:09.91 (33.75)
        9:44.79 (34.88)    10:19.86 (35.07)    10:55.72 (35.86)    11:31.52 (35.80)
       12:07.03 (35.51)    12:42.39 (35.36)    13:17.94 (35.55)    13:53.26 (35.32)
       14:28.92 (35.66)    15:04.45 (35.53)    15:40.08 (35.63)    16:15.77 (35.69)
       16:44.23 (28.46)    17:25.23 (41.00)                                        
 20 Parker, Joshua      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:53.34   17:26.73        
                                1:05.36 ( )                             2:14.30 ( )
                                3:23.36 ( )                             4:32.21 ( )
                                5:41.61 ( )     6:16.53 (34.92)     6:51.21 (34.68)
        7:23.22 (32.01)     8:01.21 (37.99)     8:32.02 (30.81)     9:11.13 (39.11)
        9:43.33 (32.20)    10:21.87 (38.54)    10:52.85 (30.98)    11:32.64 (39.79)
       12:06.24 (33.60)    12:43.89 (37.65)    13:16.64 (32.75)    13:55.19 (38.55)
       14:27.46 (32.27)    15:06.83 (39.37)    15:42.45 (35.62)    16:17.98 (35.53)
       16:53.50 (35.52)    17:26.73 (33.23)                                        
 21 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:09.43   17:29.86        
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:11.37 (34.17)
        2:46.47 (35.10)     3:20.87 (34.40)     3:56.11 (35.24)     4:30.71 (34.60)
        5:06.13 (35.42)     5:40.92 (34.79)     6:16.49 (35.57)     6:51.42 (34.93)
        7:26.91 (35.49)     8:02.10 (35.19)     8:38.00 (35.90)     9:12.71 (34.71)
        9:48.57 (35.86)    10:23.86 (35.29)    11:00.00 (36.14)    11:35.62 (35.62)
       12:11.72 (36.10)    12:46.85 (35.13)    13:22.79 (35.94)    13:58.25 (35.46)
       14:29.70 (31.45)    15:09.34 (39.64)    15:45.17 (35.83)    16:20.11 (34.94)
       16:55.49 (35.38)    17:29.86 (34.37)                                        
 22 Kiesewetter, Edwar  14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 16:40.46Y  17:45.09        
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)     1:40.00 (33.92)     2:14.73 (34.73)
        2:49.16 (34.43)     3:24.17 (35.01)     3:58.70 (34.53)     4:33.57 (34.87)
        5:08.62 (35.05)     5:43.97 (35.35)     6:19.05 (35.08)     6:54.63 (35.58)
        7:30.25 (35.62)     8:06.26 (36.01)     8:42.41 (36.15)     9:17.46 (35.05)
        9:53.48 (36.02)    10:29.37 (35.89)    11:02.23 (32.86)    11:41.24 (39.01)
       12:14.72 (33.48)    12:53.91 (39.19)    13:29.62 (35.71)    14:06.00 (36.38)
       14:42.50 (36.50)    15:18.95 (36.45)    15:55.88 (36.93)    16:32.56 (36.68)
       17:09.21 (36.65)    17:45.09 (35.88)                                        
 23 Pilkington, Garret  17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   16:39.99Y  18:00.86        
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)     1:39.54 (34.76)     2:14.02 (34.48)
        2:49.15 (35.13)     3:25.12 (35.97)     4:00.42 (35.30)     4:35.93 (35.51)
        5:12.65 (36.72)     5:49.21 (36.56)     6:25.80 (36.59)     7:02.39 (36.59)
        7:38.72 (36.33)     8:15.02 (36.30)     8:51.94 (36.92)     9:29.10 (37.16)
       10:05.55 (36.45)    10:42.14 (36.59)    11:19.22 (37.08)    11:55.56 (36.34)
       12:32.71 (37.15)    13:09.68 (36.97)    13:46.53 (36.85)    14:22.95 (36.42)
       14:59.50 (36.55)    15:36.10 (36.60)    16:12.37 (36.27)    16:48.64 (36.27)
       17:25.27 (36.63)    18:00.86 (35.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montesi, John       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.64      56.84 OLYM    20  
                  27.70       56.84 (29.14)                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson     20 Unattached-AD          57.68      57.12 OLYM    17  
                  27.93       57.12 (29.19)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vincent   14 Morris County Sw-NJ    57.91      57.46 JRNT    16  
                  28.01       57.46 (29.45)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.47      58.19 JRNT    15  
                  28.83       58.19 (29.36)                                        
  5 Carbone, Andrew     16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.53      58.71 JRNT    14  
                  28.35       58.71 (30.36)                                        
  6 Shea, John          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.81      59.04         13  
                  28.46       59.04 (30.58)                                        
  7 Mayers, Leighton    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.02      59.20         12  
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
  8 Kealy, John         16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     58.58      59.36         11  
                  28.97       59.36 (30.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perry, Joseph       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.28      59.99          9  
                  29.45       59.99 (30.54)                                        
 10 Flynn, Kevin        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.21    1:00.38          7  
                  29.67     1:00.38 (30.71)                                        
 11 Burke, Daniel       22 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.89    1:00.76          6  
                  29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)                                        
 12 Picozzi, Liam       16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:01.11    1:00.82          5  
                  29.09     1:00.82 (31.73)                                        
 13 Collins, Allan      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.97    1:01.16          4  
                  29.59     1:01.16 (31.57)                                        
 14 Homan, Joseph       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.65    1:01.41          3  
                  30.05     1:01.41 (31.36)                                        
 15 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.31    1:02.36          2  
                  30.21     1:02.36 (32.15)                                        
 16 Ritz, Jared         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.88    1:02.86          1  
                  30.07     1:02.86 (32.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Arango, Matthew     17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:03.32    1:01.61        
                  29.98     1:01.61 (31.63)                                        
 18 Maurer, Michael     15 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.63    1:02.62        
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)                                        
 19 Stencel, Lucas      16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:03.81    1:02.77        
                  30.51     1:02.77 (32.26)                                        
 20 Wang, Brandon       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.27    1:02.79        
                  31.06     1:02.79 (31.73)                                        
 21 Bowen, Daniel       14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.99    1:03.43        
                  31.21     1:03.43 (32.22)                                        
 22 Jalbert, Corey      17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:04.04    1:03.75        
                  30.34     1:03.75 (33.41)                                        
 23 Stukelman, Asher    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.39    1:03.86        
                  31.09     1:03.86 (32.77)                                        
 24 Vander Vos, Presto  18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:03.58    1:04.17        
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montesi, John             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.76      57.64 JRNT   
                  28.18       57.64 (29.46)                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson           20 Unattached-AD          57.43      57.68 JRNT   
                  28.36       57.68 (29.32)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vincent         14 Morris County Sw-NJ    57.83      57.91 JRNT   
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.49      58.47 JRNT   
                  29.05       58.47 (29.42)                                        
  5 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.26      58.53 JRNT   
                  28.66       58.53 (29.87)                                        
  6 Kealy, John               16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:00.03      58.58 JRNT   
                  28.62       58.58 (29.96)                                        
  7 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.91      58.81 JRNT   
                  28.76       58.81 (30.05)                                        
  8 Ekas, Jonathan            21 Unattached-NI          58.90      59.63        
                  28.68       59.63 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.73    1:00.02        
                  29.23     1:00.02 (30.79)                                        
 10 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.62    1:00.28        
                  29.79     1:00.28 (30.49)                                        
 11 Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.40    1:00.89        
                  29.59     1:00.89 (31.30)                                        
 12 Picozzi, Liam             16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:01.92    1:01.11        
                  29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)                                        
 13 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.98    1:01.21        
                  29.56     1:01.21 (31.65)                                        
 14 Tucker, Christopher       19 Unattached-NJ          51.27Y   1:01.29        
                  29.53     1:01.29 (31.76)                                        
 15 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.89    1:01.65        
                  30.69     1:01.65 (30.96)                                        
 16 Collins, Allan            19 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.20Y   1:01.97        
                  29.81     1:01.97 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.61Y   1:02.31        
                  30.28     1:02.31 (32.03)                                        
 18 Ritz, Jared               16 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.13Y   1:02.88        
                  30.55     1:02.88 (32.33)                                        
 19 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    53.32Y   1:02.99        
                  30.36     1:02.99 (32.63)                                        
 20 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.90Y   1:03.27        
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
 21 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:01.95    1:03.32        
                  30.52     1:03.32 (32.80)                                        
 22 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.33Y   1:03.39        
                  30.63     1:03.39 (32.76)                                        
 23 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:04.00    1:03.58        
                  30.87     1:03.58 (32.71)                                        
 24 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI       53.88Y   1:03.63        
                  31.59     1:03.63 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      52.34Y   1:03.65        
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)                                        
 26 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE    54.71Y   1:03.81        
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT    54.72Y   1:04.04        
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
 28 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.30Y   1:04.26        
                  30.85     1:04.26 (33.41)                                        
 29 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.37Y   1:04.38        
                  30.80     1:04.38 (33.58)                                        
 30 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    54.71Y   1:04.48        
                  31.58     1:04.48 (32.90)                                        
 31 Rincon, Anthony           14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     54.19Y   1:04.52        
                  31.02     1:04.52 (33.50)                                        
 32 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    54.61Y   1:04.68        
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)                                        
 33 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    54.78Y   1:04.69        
                  31.55     1:04.69 (33.14)                                        
 34 Horne, Neil               15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    54.83Y   1:04.77        
                  31.93     1:04.77 (32.84)                                        
 35 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ             54.80Y   1:04.79        
                  31.64     1:04.79 (33.15)                                        
 36 Riordan, Sean             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.52Y   1:05.06        
                  31.40     1:05.06 (33.66)                                        
 37 Burdo, Nicholas           18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.06Y   1:05.24        
                  32.33     1:05.24 (32.91)                                        
 38 Sartorio, Ellis           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.31    1:05.54        
                  31.79     1:05.54 (33.75)                                        
 39 Kronenwetter, Shaun       14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.48Y   1:05.67        
                  32.43     1:05.67 (33.24)                                        
 40 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:04.40    1:05.80        
                  32.17     1:05.80 (33.63)                                        
 41 Dardis, John              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.29    1:05.87        
                  32.14     1:05.87 (33.73)                                        
 42 Poland, Jeffrey           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.11    1:06.17        
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)                                        
 43 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.19Y   1:06.36        
                  32.28     1:06.36 (34.08)                                        
 44 Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.46Y   1:06.44        
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
 45 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI       54.53Y   1:06.47        
                  32.02     1:06.47 (34.45)                                        
 46 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    52.43Y   1:07.86        
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.36Y   1:07.88        
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)                                        
 48 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.14Y   1:09.38        
                  33.58     1:09.38 (35.80)                                        
 -- Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  1:00.59         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.95          DQ (31.39)                                        
 -- Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:07.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.00    2:04.55 JRNT    20  
                  30.13     1:01.14 (31.01)     1:33.41 (32.27)     2:04.55 (31.14)
  2 Kealy, John         16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:07.28    2:07.32 JRNT    17  
                  29.66     1:01.76 (32.10)     1:35.15 (33.39)     2:07.32 (32.17)
  3 Carbone, Andrew     16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.22    2:08.28         16  
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)     1:35.43 (33.34)     2:08.28 (32.85)
  4 Perry, Joseph       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.50    2:11.19         15  
                  30.49     1:05.01 (34.52)     1:39.65 (34.64)     2:11.19 (31.54)
  5 Shea, John          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.62    2:11.60         14  
                  30.82     1:03.81 (32.99)     1:38.40 (34.59)     2:11.60 (33.20)
  6 Picozzi, Liam       16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.45    2:12.11         13  
                  30.59     1:04.21 (33.62)     1:38.11 (33.90)     2:12.11 (34.00)
  7 Homan, Joseph       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:13.11    2:12.56         12  
                  31.32     1:05.09 (33.77)     1:38.69 (33.60)     2:12.56 (33.87)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.67    2:13.37         11  
                  31.03     1:05.49 (34.46)     1:39.49 (34.00)     2:13.37 (33.88)
B - Final
  9 Vendetti, Christia  14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:15.27    2:12.73          9  
                  31.69     1:05.30 (33.61)     1:38.31 (33.01)     2:12.73 (34.42)
 10 Flynn, Kevin        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.75    2:13.53          7  
                  32.08     1:07.00 (34.92)     1:40.76 (33.76)     2:13.53 (32.77)
 11 Stencel, Lucas      16 Envious Swimming-NE  2:15.59    2:13.83          6  
                  31.83     1:05.51 (33.68)     1:39.36 (33.85)     2:13.83 (34.47)
 12 Mayers, Leighton    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.32    2:14.51          5  
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)     1:40.43 (35.48)     2:14.51 (34.08)
 13 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.71    2:16.23          4  
                  32.20     1:06.95 (34.75)     1:42.29 (35.34)     2:16.23 (33.94)
 14 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.10    2:17.91          3  
                  33.52     1:09.10 (35.58)     1:45.06 (35.96)     2:17.91 (32.85)
 15 Maurer, Michael     15 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.77    2:19.31          2  
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:44.35 (36.08)     2:19.31 (34.96)
 -- Arango, Matthew     17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.59     1:05.74 (35.15)     1:41.60 (35.86)          DQ (35.70)
C - Final
 17 Lyons, Maxwell      18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:18.23    2:15.92        
                  32.37     1:06.30 (33.93)     1:41.67 (35.37)     2:15.92 (34.25)
 18 Jalbert, Corey      17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:18.45    2:16.67        
                  31.96     1:05.44 (33.48)     1:40.82 (35.38)     2:16.67 (35.85)
 19 Kelemen, Andrew     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.16    2:17.20        
                  31.72     1:06.53 (34.81)     1:41.86 (35.33)     2:17.20 (35.34)
 20 Wang, Brandon       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.68    2:17.85        
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)     1:43.65 (36.39)     2:17.85 (34.20)
 21 Bowen, Daniel       14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.84    2:19.08        
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)     1:43.04 (36.22)     2:19.08 (36.04)
 22 Sartorio, Ellis     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.34    2:19.61        
                  32.42     1:08.72 (36.30)     1:44.40 (35.68)     2:19.61 (35.21)
 23 Dardis, John        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.40    2:20.38        
                  32.53     1:08.15 (35.62)     1:44.07 (35.92)     2:20.38 (36.31)
 -- Lapin, Andrew       15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:18.77         DQ        
      False start
                  32.27     1:07.35 (35.08)     1:44.37 (37.02)          DQ (36.60)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:07.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kealy, John               16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:08.87    2:07.28 JRNT   
                  29.91     1:01.62 (31.71)     1:35.02 (33.40)     2:07.28 (32.26)
  2 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:05.57    2:08.00        
                  30.61     1:02.61 (32.00)     1:35.90 (33.29)     2:08.00 (32.10)
  3 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.62    2:10.22        
                  30.89     1:03.54 (32.65)     1:37.43 (33.89)     2:10.22 (32.79)
  4 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.08    2:10.62        
                  30.76     1:03.57 (32.81)     1:37.96 (34.39)     2:10.62 (32.66)
  5 Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:09.87    2:11.97        
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)     1:39.17 (34.83)     2:11.97 (32.80)
  6 Picozzi, Liam             16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.31    2:12.45        
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)     1:38.03 (34.51)     2:12.45 (34.42)
  7 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:15.31    2:12.50        
                  29.84     1:03.25 (33.41)     1:37.77 (34.52)     2:12.50 (34.73)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.38    2:12.67        
                  31.04     1:04.46 (33.42)     1:38.63 (34.17)     2:12.67 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:14.20    2:13.11        
                  31.84     1:05.89 (34.05)     1:39.33 (33.44)     2:13.11 (33.78)
 10 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.33    2:14.32        
                  30.71     1:04.31 (33.60)     1:39.47 (35.16)     2:14.32 (34.85)
 11 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.02    2:14.71        
                  31.59     1:05.57 (33.98)     1:39.91 (34.34)     2:14.71 (34.80)
 12 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:56.00Y   2:15.27        
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:40.25 (34.14)     2:15.27 (35.02)
 13 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:57.99Y   2:15.59        
                  32.98     1:06.80 (33.82)     1:42.04 (35.24)     2:15.59 (33.55)
 14 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:59.12Y   2:16.10        
                  32.91     1:07.37 (34.46)     1:42.59 (35.22)     2:16.10 (33.51)
 15 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.47    2:16.75        
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)     1:41.19 (36.25)     2:16.75 (35.56)
 16 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:14.57    2:17.05        
                  31.85     1:06.91 (35.06)     1:41.50 (34.59)     2:17.05 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.03Y   2:17.34        
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)     1:42.54 (36.01)     2:17.34 (34.80)
 18 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.66Y   2:17.77        
                  32.12     1:07.70 (35.58)     1:43.48 (35.78)     2:17.77 (34.29)
 19 Oehmler, Richard          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.62Y   2:18.07        
                  32.30     1:06.20 (33.90)     1:41.67 (35.47)     2:18.07 (36.40)
 20 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:59.02Y   2:18.23        
                  32.79     1:06.73 (33.94)     1:42.37 (35.64)     2:18.23 (35.86)
 21 Jalbert, Corey            17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:58.82Y   2:18.45        
                  31.72     1:06.22 (34.50)     1:41.60 (35.38)     2:18.45 (36.85)
 22 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.58Y   2:18.68        
                  31.99     1:08.12 (36.13)     1:43.81 (35.69)     2:18.68 (34.87)
 23 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.10Y   2:18.77        
                  32.36     1:07.30 (34.94)     1:43.68 (36.38)     2:18.77 (35.09)
 24 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:54.62Y   2:18.84        
                  31.74     1:06.40 (34.66)     1:42.60 (36.20)     2:18.84 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelemen, Andrew           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.52Y   2:19.16        
                  31.99     1:07.44 (35.45)     1:43.38 (35.94)     2:19.16 (35.78)
 26 Sartorio, Ellis           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.57Y   2:19.34        
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)     1:43.48 (35.62)     2:19.34 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dardis, John              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.89Y   2:19.40        
                  32.44     1:07.93 (35.49)     1:43.23 (35.30)     2:19.40 (36.17)
 28 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.60Y   2:19.45        
                  33.00     1:07.12 (34.12)     1:43.77 (36.65)     2:19.45 (35.68)
 29 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.81Y   2:19.50        
                  32.55     1:08.07 (35.52)     1:43.49 (35.42)     2:19.50 (36.01)
 30 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.01Y   2:19.52        
                  34.35     1:09.54 (35.19)     1:45.57 (36.03)     2:19.52 (33.95)
 31 Driscoll, Joshua          18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:58.59Y   2:19.62        
                  31.42     1:06.38 (34.96)     1:42.61 (36.23)     2:19.62 (37.01)
 32 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.16Y   2:19.98        
                  32.39     1:07.51 (35.12)     1:43.64 (36.13)     2:19.98 (36.34)
 33 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:57.79Y   2:20.22        
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)     1:44.16 (35.64)     2:20.22 (36.06)
 34 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.44Y   2:20.57        
                  32.20     1:07.92 (35.72)     1:44.55 (36.63)     2:20.57 (36.02)
 35 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.95Y   2:20.69        
                  32.55     1:08.01 (35.46)     1:44.06 (36.05)     2:20.69 (36.63)
 36 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.64Y   2:21.10        
                  32.46     1:07.54 (35.08)     1:44.27 (36.73)     2:21.10 (36.83)
 37 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.37Y   2:21.12        
                  32.28     1:07.88 (35.60)     1:43.78 (35.90)     2:21.12 (37.34)
 38 Riordan, Sean             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:22.70    2:22.45        
                  32.90     1:09.37 (36.47)     1:46.10 (36.73)     2:22.45 (36.35)
 39 Wadsworth, Jack           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:58.01Y   2:23.18        
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:46.85 (37.26)     2:23.18 (36.33)
 40 Poland, Jeffrey           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.79Y   2:23.65        
                  32.72     1:08.60 (35.88)     1:45.70 (37.10)     2:23.65 (37.95)
 41 Rincon, Anthony           14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:21.80    2:24.97        
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)     1:46.88 (37.54)     2:24.97 (38.09)
 42 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ           2:29.57    2:27.51        
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)     1:49.67 (38.55)     2:27.51 (37.84)
 -- Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:57.65Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.69     1:06.51 (34.82)     1:42.24 (35.73)          DQ (35.30)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.06     1:05.70 (33.64)     1:40.96 (35.26)          DQ (34.54)
 -- McElrath, Ian             15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:57.88Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.05     1:06.44 (34.39)     1:41.83 (35.39)          DQ (35.63)
 -- Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carroll, Hudson           20 Unattached-AD        2:12.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:55.19Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:06.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Garrett     20 Unattached-NI        1:04.18    1:03.70 JRNT    20  
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
  2 Otto, Luke          20 Unattached-NI        1:03.57    1:03.78 JRNT    17  
                  29.55     1:03.78 (34.23)                                        
  3 Stevens, Noah       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.81    1:03.96 JRNT    16  
                  30.21     1:03.96 (33.75)                                        
  4 Bornstein, Andrew   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.21    1:04.69 JRNT    15  
                  30.44     1:04.69 (34.25)                                        
  5 Jones, Jarrett      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.03    1:05.60 JRNT    14  
                  31.28     1:05.60 (34.32)                                        
  6 Wong, Stanley       22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.19    1:05.77 JRNT    13  
                  30.21     1:05.77 (35.56)                                        
  7 Materniak, Eric     24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.81    1:06.78         12  
                  30.69     1:06.78 (36.09)                                        
  8 Lewis, Aedan        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.86    1:06.83         11  
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Matthew      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.03    1:06.86          9  
                  31.08     1:06.86 (35.78)                                        
 10 Carbone, Andrew     16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:07.01    1:07.27          7  
                  31.29     1:07.27 (35.98)                                        
 11 Morikawa, Clayton   18 Una CPAC-CT          1:07.43    1:07.46          6  
                  31.80     1:07.46 (35.66)                                        
 12 Gay, Sean           17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:07.47    1:07.83          5  
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)                                        
 13 Bauchwitz, Benjami  22 Unattached-NE        1:08.50    1:08.12          4  
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)                                        
 14 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.60    1:08.61          3  
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)                                        
 15 Valenzuela, Zachar  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.11    1:08.67          2  
                  32.28     1:08.67 (36.39)                                        
 16 Gordon, Luther      17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:08.32    1:08.81          1  
                  32.60     1:08.81 (36.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.35    1:08.15        
                  32.32     1:08.15 (35.83)                                        
 18 Shepanzyk, Peter    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.12    1:08.62        
                  33.77     1:08.62 (34.85)                                        
 19 Alfajora, Deion     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:09.34    1:08.65        
                  31.88     1:08.65 (36.77)                                        
 20 Board, Ryan         16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:09.62    1:08.88        
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)                                        
 21 Breslin, Owen       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.64    1:09.27        
                  31.87     1:09.27 (37.40)                                        
 22 Polishchuk, Oleksi  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.05    1:09.75        
                  32.73     1:09.75 (37.02)                                        
 23 Wronski, Hunter     16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:09.90    1:10.15        
                  33.39     1:10.15 (36.76)                                        
 24 Yu, Steven          16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:10.18    1:11.26        
                  32.81     1:11.26 (38.45)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:06.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Luke                20 Unattached-NI          56.05Y   1:03.57 OLYM   
                  29.73     1:03.57 (33.84)                                        
  2 Clarke, Garrett           20 Unattached-NI        1:04.60    1:04.18 JRNT   
                  29.96     1:04.18 (34.22)                                        
  3 Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:05.48    1:04.81 JRNT   
                  30.61     1:04.81 (34.20)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             22 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.66    1:05.19 JRNT   
                  30.34     1:05.19 (34.85)                                        
  5 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.23    1:05.21 JRNT   
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)                                        
  6 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.81    1:06.03 JRNT   
                  31.82     1:06.03 (34.21)                                        
  7 Materniak, Eric           24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.13    1:06.81        
                  31.36     1:06.81 (35.45)                                        
  8 Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:09.79    1:06.86        
                  30.84     1:06.86 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:09.17    1:07.01        
                  30.74     1:07.01 (36.27)                                        
 10 Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        1:06.33    1:07.41        
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)                                        
 11 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT          1:07.95    1:07.43        
                  32.67     1:07.43 (34.76)                                        
 12 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:06.88    1:07.47        
                  31.47     1:07.47 (36.00)                                        
 13 Marsh, Matthew            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.79    1:08.03        
                  31.57     1:08.03 (36.46)                                        
 14 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:09.78    1:08.32        
                  31.27     1:08.32 (37.05)                                        
 15 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE          56.83Y   1:08.50        
                  31.27     1:08.50 (37.23)                                        
 16 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.01    1:08.60        
                  32.24     1:08.60 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.82    1:09.11        
                  32.37     1:09.11 (36.74)                                        
 18 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.79    1:09.12        
                  32.62     1:09.12 (36.50)                                        
 19 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:09.58    1:09.34        
                  31.55     1:09.34 (37.79)                                        
 20 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.56    1:09.35        
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)                                        
 21 Board, Ryan               16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    57.81Y   1:09.62        
                  32.13     1:09.62 (37.49)                                        
 22 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.41Y   1:09.64        
                  32.26     1:09.64 (37.38)                                        
 23 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:10.24    1:09.90        
                  33.02     1:09.90 (36.88)                                        
 24 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.07Y   1:10.05        
                  32.35     1:10.05 (37.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    59.62Y   1:10.18        
                  33.00     1:10.18 (37.18)                                        
 26 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE    58.85Y   1:10.78        
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Jack             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:02.13Y   1:11.01        
                  32.90     1:11.01 (38.11)                                        
 28 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.17    1:11.15        
                  33.57     1:11.15 (37.58)                                        
 29 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:01.29Y   1:11.25        
                  33.50     1:11.25 (37.75)                                        
 30 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.54Y   1:11.55        
                  33.20     1:11.55 (38.35)                                        
 31 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:10.84    1:11.58        
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)                                        
 32 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.70Y   1:11.61        
                  31.85     1:11.61 (39.76)                                        
 33 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.16Y   1:11.89        
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)                                        
 34 Coyne, James              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:12.24    1:11.98        
                  33.92     1:11.98 (38.06)                                        
 35 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          1:00.26Y   1:12.00        
                  33.54     1:12.00 (38.46)                                        
 36 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:10.12    1:12.05        
                  33.16     1:12.05 (38.89)                                        
 37 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.74Y   1:12.24        
                  34.63     1:12.24 (37.61)                                        
 38 McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:01.61Y   1:12.37        
                  33.44     1:12.37 (38.93)                                        
 39 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:01.95Y   1:12.43        
                  34.11     1:12.43 (38.32)                                        
 40 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.71Y   1:12.74        
                  34.74     1:12.74 (38.00)                                        
 41 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:02.00Y   1:12.88        
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)                                        
 42 Bennett, Andrew           17 Unattached-NI        1:01.28Y   1:12.89        
                  32.65     1:12.89 (40.24)                                        
 43 Matuszyk, Trevor          17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:11.83    1:13.22        
                  34.89     1:13.22 (38.33)                                        
 44 Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.23Y   1:13.30        
                  34.34     1:13.30 (38.96)                                        
 45 Profaca, Andrew           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.60Y   1:13.37        
                  33.79     1:13.37 (39.58)                                        
 46 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.00Y   1:13.64        
                  34.69     1:13.64 (38.95)                                        
 47 Hamelink, Andrew          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.59Y   1:14.37        
                  32.87     1:14.37 (41.50)                                        
 48 Shepanzyk, Thomas         14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.17Y   1:15.06        
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)                                        
 49 Acosta, Isaiah            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:16.16    1:15.07        
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)                                        
 50 Harding, Brian            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:17.62S   1:15.55        
                  34.84     1:15.55 (40.71)                                        
 51 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.23Y   1:16.10        
                  35.96     1:16.10 (40.14)                                        
 -- Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          1:00.57Y        DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
                  32.73          DQ (41.93)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:23.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bornstein, Andrew   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.79    2:18.27 OLYM    20  
                  31.44     1:06.07 (34.63)     1:42.26 (36.19)     2:18.27 (36.01)
  2 Materniak, Eric     24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.41    2:25.48         17  
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)     1:46.92 (38.60)     2:25.48 (38.56)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.40    2:27.61         16  
                  33.10     1:10.76 (37.66)     1:48.55 (37.79)     2:27.61 (39.06)
  4 Morikawa, Clayton   18 Una CPAC-CT          2:29.64    2:28.86         15  
                  32.68     1:10.11 (37.43)     1:49.41 (39.30)     2:28.86 (39.45)
  5 Lewis, Aedan        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.42    2:30.76         14  
                  33.11     1:10.76 (37.65)     1:49.69 (38.93)     2:30.76 (41.07)
  6 Stevens, Noah       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:25.02    2:44.89         13  
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)     1:56.41 (51.49)     2:44.89 (48.48)
 -- Bauchwitz, Benjami  22 Unattached-NE        2:29.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.17     1:11.33 (38.16)     1:49.89 (38.56)          DQ (40.10)
B - Final
  9 Valenzuela, Zachar  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.66    2:29.08          9  
                  34.34     1:11.81 (37.47)     1:51.07 (39.26)     2:29.08 (38.01)
 10 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:33.06    2:29.17          7  
                  33.44     1:11.37 (37.93)     1:49.42 (38.05)     2:29.17 (39.75)
 11 Carbone, Andrew     16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:31.34    2:30.34          6  
                  33.94     1:11.86 (37.92)     1:51.32 (39.46)     2:30.34 (39.02)
 12 Polishchuk, Oleksi  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.66    2:30.36          5  
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:51.07 (38.79)     2:30.36 (39.29)
 13 Gay, Sean           17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:30.46    2:30.95          4  
                  33.11     1:10.23 (37.12)     1:50.32 (40.09)     2:30.95 (40.63)
 14 Balbo, Chris        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.10    2:32.00          3  
                  34.39     1:13.56 (39.17)     1:52.06 (38.50)     2:32.00 (39.94)
 15 Wronski, Hunter     16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:33.21    2:33.27          2  
                  34.37     1:12.63 (38.26)     1:52.45 (39.82)     2:33.27 (40.82)
 16 Lu, Brendon         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.90    2:33.56          1  
                  34.17     1:15.33 (41.16)     1:53.17 (37.84)     2:33.56 (40.39)
C - Final
 17 Shepanzyk, Peter    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.48    2:31.07        
                  33.78     1:11.44 (37.66)     1:50.99 (39.55)     2:31.07 (40.08)
 18 Morikawa, Connor    15 Una CPAC-CT          2:34.11    2:31.71        
                  34.19     1:12.67 (38.48)     1:52.18 (39.51)     2:31.71 (39.53)
 19 Johnson, Jack       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.42    2:33.43        
                  34.24     1:11.95 (37.71)     1:52.02 (40.07)     2:33.43 (41.41)
 20 Board, Ryan         16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:34.82    2:33.47        
                  33.62     1:11.95 (38.33)     1:52.52 (40.57)     2:33.47 (40.95)
 21 Todorovic, Stephan  15 Una CPAC-CT          2:35.22    2:33.75        
                  33.87     1:12.59 (38.72)     1:51.80 (39.21)     2:33.75 (41.95)
 22 Hall, Andrew        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:34.95    2:34.25        
                  33.57     1:13.00 (39.43)     1:52.85 (39.85)     2:34.25 (41.40)
 23 Alfajora, Deion     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:34.62    2:35.57        
                  32.59     1:11.99 (39.40)     1:52.02 (40.03)     2:35.57 (43.55)
 24 Matz, William       17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:34.06    2:35.85        
                  35.38     1:14.07 (38.69)     1:55.75 (41.68)     2:35.85 (40.10)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:23.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Garrett           20 Unattached-NI        2:18.66    2:17.85 OLYM   
                  31.48     1:05.34 (33.86)     1:41.43 (36.09)     2:17.85 (36.42)
  2 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:19.05    2:20.79 JRNT   
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)     1:44.82 (37.00)     2:20.79 (35.97)
  3 Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:24.33    2:25.02        
                  31.35     1:07.36 (36.01)     1:45.76 (38.40)     2:25.02 (39.26)
  4 Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        2:22.91    2:25.23        
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.01 (37.26)     2:25.23 (37.22)
  5 Materniak, Eric           24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.56    2:26.41        
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)     1:47.08 (38.93)     2:26.41 (39.33)
  6 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.71    2:28.40        
                  33.48     1:11.63 (38.15)     1:49.70 (38.07)     2:28.40 (38.70)
  7 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.05    2:28.86        
                  32.84     1:10.31 (37.47)     1:50.14 (39.83)     2:28.86 (38.72)
  8 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE        2:29.21    2:29.36        
                  33.40     1:11.34 (37.94)     1:50.08 (38.74)     2:29.36 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.35Y   2:29.42        
                  33.09     1:10.93 (37.84)     1:49.09 (38.16)     2:29.42 (40.33)
 10 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT          2:26.04    2:29.64        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)     1:50.29 (40.09)     2:29.64 (39.35)
 11 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:28.92    2:30.46        
                  32.97     1:10.88 (37.91)     1:50.61 (39.73)     2:30.46 (39.85)
 12 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:07.95Y   2:31.34        
                  33.53     1:12.68 (39.15)     1:50.92 (38.24)     2:31.34 (40.42)
 13 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.03    2:31.66        
                  34.60     1:12.72 (38.12)     1:52.38 (39.66)     2:31.66 (39.28)
 14 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.86Y   2:32.66        
                  34.66     1:13.07 (38.41)     1:53.20 (40.13)     2:32.66 (39.46)
 15 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.00    2:32.90        
                  34.40     1:13.16 (38.76)     1:52.82 (39.66)     2:32.90 (40.08)
 16 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.85    2:33.06        
                  34.52     1:12.83 (38.31)     1:53.20 (40.37)     2:33.06 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.04    2:33.10        
                  34.15     1:12.84 (38.69)     1:52.56 (39.72)     2:33.10 (40.54)
 18 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:30.76    2:33.21        
                  34.61     1:14.13 (39.52)     1:53.40 (39.27)     2:33.21 (39.81)
 19 Johnson, Jack             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:38.46    2:33.42        
                  33.95     1:12.65 (38.70)     1:52.43 (39.78)     2:33.42 (40.99)
 20 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:27.56    2:34.06        
                  35.29     1:13.75 (38.46)     1:54.02 (40.27)     2:34.06 (40.04)
 21 Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          2:10.54Y   2:34.11        
                  33.52     1:12.78 (39.26)     1:53.09 (40.31)     2:34.11 (41.02)
 22 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.67Y   2:34.48        
                  34.81     1:15.06 (40.25)     1:54.36 (39.30)     2:34.48 (40.12)
 23 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:12.01Y   2:34.62        
                  33.42     1:11.88 (38.46)     1:52.72 (40.84)     2:34.62 (41.90)
 24 Board, Ryan               16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:09.43Y   2:34.82        
                  34.61     1:14.40 (39.79)     1:54.52 (40.12)     2:34.82 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.86Y   2:34.95        
                  33.99     1:13.22 (39.23)     1:53.70 (40.48)     2:34.95 (41.25)
 26 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          2:11.38Y   2:35.22        
                  34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:54.87 (41.49)     2:35.22 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:14.51Y   2:35.54        
                  34.36     1:14.50 (40.14)     1:54.01 (39.51)     2:35.54 (41.53)
 28 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.77Y   2:36.91        
                  35.59     1:16.45 (40.86)     1:58.21 (41.76)     2:36.91 (38.70)
 29 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.59Y   2:38.05        
                  34.15     1:13.35 (39.20)     1:54.42 (41.07)     2:38.05 (43.63)
 30 Matuszyk, Trevor          17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:14.29Y   2:38.06        
                  35.54     1:16.28 (40.74)     1:56.54 (40.26)     2:38.06 (41.52)
 31 Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:10.57Y   2:38.95        
                  36.04     1:17.68 (41.64)     1:57.57 (39.89)     2:38.95 (41.38)
 32 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:11.66Y   2:38.99        
                  36.72     1:17.55 (40.83)     1:59.56 (42.01)     2:38.99 (39.43)
 33 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:35.70    2:39.53        
                  35.01     1:15.85 (40.84)     1:56.65 (40.80)     2:39.53 (42.88)
 34 Nussbaum, Jared           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:40.16    2:39.91        
                  34.98     1:15.50 (40.52)     1:56.66 (41.16)     2:39.91 (43.25)
 35 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.64Y   2:40.09        
                  34.22     1:15.87 (41.65)     1:56.61 (40.74)     2:40.09 (43.48)
 36 McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:13.41Y   2:40.49        
                  37.10     1:17.17 (40.07)     1:58.72 (41.55)     2:40.49 (41.77)
 37 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.08Y   2:40.83        
                  36.40     1:18.05 (41.65)     1:59.26 (41.21)     2:40.83 (41.57)
 38 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:14.61Y   2:40.84        
                  35.74     1:17.13 (41.39)     1:58.81 (41.68)     2:40.84 (42.03)
 39 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.14Y   2:41.05        
                  37.10     1:18.63 (41.53)     1:59.99 (41.36)     2:41.05 (41.06)
 40 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.02Y   2:41.92        
                  36.58     1:17.11 (40.53)     1:59.94 (42.83)     2:41.92 (41.98)
 41 Willis, Dylon             17 Envious Swimming-NE  2:14.64Y   2:41.97        
                  35.61     1:15.63 (40.02)     1:59.29 (43.66)     2:41.97 (42.68)
 42 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:39.16    2:42.57        
                  35.20     1:16.91 (41.71)     1:58.23 (41.32)     2:42.57 (44.34)
 43 Kennedy, Luke             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.64    2:42.79        
                  33.48     1:13.04 (39.56)     1:56.00 (42.96)     2:42.79 (46.79)
 44 Feldman, Benjamin         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.49Y   2:42.96        
                  36.18     1:17.01 (40.83)     1:59.87 (42.86)     2:42.96 (43.09)
 45 Odom, Reginald            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44Y   2:43.06        
                  35.51     1:16.37 (40.86)     1:59.23 (42.86)     2:43.06 (43.83)
 46 Bennett, Andrew           17 Unattached-NI        2:48.07    2:44.64        
                  37.71     1:18.15 (40.44)     2:01.50 (43.35)     2:44.64 (43.14)
 47 Coyne, James              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.37Y   2:45.17        
                  35.26     1:16.21 (40.95)     2:00.23 (44.02)     2:45.17 (44.94)
 48 Profaca, Andrew           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.61    2:45.57        
                  36.41     1:18.63 (42.22)     2:03.10 (44.47)     2:45.57 (42.47)
 49 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:49.02    2:46.00        
                  38.22     1:19.37 (41.15)     2:04.13 (44.76)     2:46.00 (41.87)
 50 Hamelink, Andrew          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.40    2:48.72        
                  35.49     1:16.58 (41.09)     2:01.89 (45.31)     2:48.72 (46.83)
 -- Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Otto, Luke                20 Unattached-NI        2:03.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                56.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montesi, John       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.84      54.03 OLYM    20  
                  25.52       54.03 (28.51)                                        
  2 Dugan, Michael      24 BAAC - NI-NI           55.55      54.73 OLYM    17  
                  25.74       54.73 (28.99)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew        26 Swimmin-MR             55.10      54.76 OLYM    16  
                  25.09       54.76 (29.67)                                        
  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt   25 Unattached-NE          55.19      55.09 JRNT    15  
                  25.19       55.09 (29.90)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       55.83      55.51 JRNT    14  
                  25.63       55.51 (29.88)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan     19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.10      55.84 JRNT    13  
                  26.25       55.84 (29.59)                                        
  7 Carneiro, Ramon     19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      56.93      56.47 JRNT    12  
                  26.33       56.47 (30.14)                                        
  8 Valedon, Brian      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.95      57.24         11  
                  26.56       57.24 (30.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Culver, Eric        24 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.07      56.33 JRNT     9  
                  26.53       56.33 (29.80)                                        
 10 Pear, Zachary       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.33      57.56          7  
                  27.19       57.56 (30.37)                                        
 11 Puszet, Tudor       19 Unattached-NI          58.48      58.04          6  
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)                                        
 12 Balbo, Chris        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.91      58.68          5  
                  27.44       58.68 (31.24)                                        
 13 Perry, Jackson      18 Envious Swimming-NE    59.18      58.72          4  
                  26.71       58.72 (32.01)                                        
 14 Bachert, Ethan      17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    58.84      58.80          3  
                  27.42       58.80 (31.38)                                        
 15 Fitch, David        17 Amherst Triton S-NE    59.15      59.24          2  
                  27.09       59.24 (32.15)                                        
 16 Stevens, Noah       18 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.72    1:00.07          1  
                  27.69     1:00.07 (32.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hammond, Brennan    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.58      58.30        
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)                                        
 18 Padro, Max          17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    59.29      58.75        
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)                                        
 19 Rose, Oludare       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.33      58.82        
                  27.17       58.82 (31.65)                                        
 20 Mayers, Leighton    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.66      58.97        
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)                                        
 21 Wong, Eric          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.81      59.08        
                  27.68       59.08 (31.40)                                        
 22 Maurer, Michael     15 Star Swimming-NI       59.77      59.42        
                  27.92       59.42 (31.50)                                        
 23 French, Devon       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.64      59.44        
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Zachar  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.54      59.97        
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                56.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montesi, John             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.85      54.84 JRNT   
                  25.88       54.84 (28.96)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew              26 Swimmin-MR             54.89      55.10 JRNT   
                  25.53       55.10 (29.57)                                        
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         25 Unattached-NE          54.01      55.19 JRNT   
                  25.33       55.19 (29.86)                                        
  4 Dugan, Michael            24 BAAC - NI-NI           58.36      55.55 JRNT   
                  25.94       55.55 (29.61)                                        
  5 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       55.52      55.83 JRNT   
                  26.33       55.83 (29.50)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.78      56.10 JRNT   
                  26.49       56.10 (29.61)                                        
  7 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      56.87      56.93        
                  26.05       56.93 (30.88)                                        
  8 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.50Y     56.95        
                  26.41       56.95 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.42      57.07        
                  26.81       57.07 (30.26)                                        
 10 Pear, Zachary             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.64      57.33        
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)                                        
 11 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT    57.14      57.51        
                  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
 12 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI          56.87      58.48        
                  27.54       58.48 (30.94)                                        
 13 Stevens, Noah             18 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.56      58.72        
                  27.69       58.72 (31.03)                                        
 14 Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    58.94      58.84        
                  27.80       58.84 (31.04)                                        
 15 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.09      58.91        
                  27.40       58.91 (31.51)                                        
 16 Fitch, David              17 Amherst Triton S-NE    51.74Y     59.15        
                  27.04       59.15 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Jackson            18 Envious Swimming-NE    57.69      59.18        
                  27.74       59.18 (31.44)                                        
 18 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    59.70      59.29        
                  28.09       59.29 (31.20)                                        
 19 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.83      59.33        
                  27.54       59.33 (31.79)                                        
 20 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.99      59.54        
                  28.19       59.54 (31.35)                                        
 21 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.14      59.58        
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)                                        
 22 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85      59.64        
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)                                        
 23 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.78      59.66        
                  27.69       59.66 (31.97)                                        
 24 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.57      59.77        
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.93      59.81        
                  27.97       59.81 (31.84)                                        
 26 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.47Y     59.89        
                  28.04       59.89 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    59.00    1:00.01        
                  27.39     1:00.01 (32.62)                                        
 28 Shea, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.29    1:00.21        
                  27.24     1:00.21 (32.97)                                        
 29 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE          51.01Y   1:00.23        
                  28.21     1:00.23 (32.02)                                        
 30 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.81    1:00.26        
                  28.28     1:00.26 (31.98)                                        
 31 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT    52.77Y   1:00.44        
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)                                        
 32 Cote, Benjamin            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.64    1:00.46        
                  27.54     1:00.46 (32.92)                                        
 33 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.94    1:00.55        
                  27.87     1:00.55 (32.68)                                        
 34 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.20    1:00.60        
                  28.17     1:00.60 (32.43)                                        
 35 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.56Y   1:00.70        
                  28.97     1:00.70 (31.73)                                        
 36 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.48    1:00.74        
                  28.73     1:00.74 (32.01)                                        
 37 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI       59.76    1:00.90        
                  28.05     1:00.90 (32.85)                                        
 38 Chen, David               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.35    1:00.94        
                  28.50     1:00.94 (32.44)                                        
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.47Y   1:00.98        
                  28.67     1:00.98 (32.31)                                        
 40 Demartino, Jake           15 Northeast Connec-CT  1:04.82    1:01.00        
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)                                        
 41 Hall, John                17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.23Y   1:01.01        
                  28.73     1:01.01 (32.28)                                        
 42 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.86    1:01.19        
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)                                        
 43 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.36Y   1:01.24        
                  28.74     1:01.24 (32.50)                                        
 44 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.72Y   1:01.58        
                  28.39     1:01.58 (33.19)                                        
 45 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:01.72    1:01.63        
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)                                        
 46 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT            53.07Y   1:01.65        
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)                                        
 47 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.93Y   1:01.69        
                  28.31     1:01.69 (33.38)                                        
 48 Munn, Michael             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.07Y   1:01.82        
                  28.41     1:01.82 (33.41)                                        
 49 Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    52.78Y   1:01.98        
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)                                        
 50 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.91    1:02.10        
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)                                        
 51 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.51    1:02.14        
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)                                        
 52 Maggs, Timothy            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD    51.99Y   1:02.15        
                  29.17     1:02.15 (32.98)                                        
 52 Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE    53.28Y   1:02.15        
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)                                        
 54 Khanna, Varun             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.79    1:02.17        
                  28.80     1:02.17 (33.37)                                        
 55 Elshenawy, Yousef         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.00    1:02.49        
                  28.98     1:02.49 (33.51)                                        
 56 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:00.77    1:02.52        
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)                                        
 57 Kidchob, Justin           17 Una CAT-NJ             53.42Y   1:02.71        
                  28.72     1:02.71 (33.99)                                        
 57 Thompson, Ethan           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    53.58Y   1:02.71        
                  29.27     1:02.71 (33.44)                                        
 59 Shi, Kevin                18 Evolution Aquati-NE    52.86Y   1:02.72        
                  28.79     1:02.72 (33.93)                                        
 60 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:03.91    1:02.79        
                  29.32     1:02.79 (33.47)                                        
 61 Morikawa, Clayton         18 Una CPAC-CT          1:00.86    1:03.02        
                  29.30     1:03.02 (33.72)                                        
 62 Magnuson, John            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.96    1:03.16        
                  29.49     1:03.16 (33.67)                                        
 63 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:04.69    1:03.45        
                  29.26     1:03.45 (34.19)                                        
 64 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.60    1:03.98        
                  30.31     1:03.98 (33.67)                                        
 65 Horne, Neil               15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.69    1:04.15        
                  30.17     1:04.15 (33.98)                                        
 66 Cowie, Nicholas           21 Unattached-NJ          52.99Y   1:04.40        
                  29.21     1:04.40 (35.19)                                        
 67 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:08.49    1:04.53        
                  29.94     1:04.53 (34.59)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:09.16    1:04.84        
                  29.33     1:04.84 (35.51)                                        
 69 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.33    1:04.96        
                  29.71     1:04.96 (35.25)                                        
 70 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.41    1:06.17        
                  30.83     1:06.17 (35.34)                                        
 71 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:11.97    1:06.69        
                  30.74     1:06.69 (35.95)                                        
 72 Lu, Brendon               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.87    1:06.85        
                  30.20     1:06.85 (36.65)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:04.59         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.05          DQ (34.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:05.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan     19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:01.81    2:00.53 OLYM    20  
                  27.67       58.71 (31.04)     1:29.98 (31.27)     2:00.53 (30.55)
  2 Jones, Jarrett      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:03.28    2:02.14 JRNT    17  
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)     1:30.27 (31.28)     2:02.14 (31.87)
  3 Yish, Matthew       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.97    2:04.24 JRNT    16  
                  26.96       59.61 (32.65)     1:31.78 (32.17)     2:04.24 (32.46)
  4 Pear, Zachary       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.38    2:05.59         15  
                  27.88       59.25 (31.37)     1:31.86 (32.61)     2:05.59 (33.73)
  5 Kang, Philip        21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.29    2:06.54         14  
                  28.17     1:00.46 (32.29)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:06.54 (33.10)
  6 Culver, Eric        24 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.29    2:07.70         13  
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)     1:32.63 (33.30)     2:07.70 (35.07)
  7 Huang, James        16 Farmington Valle-CT  2:06.56    2:08.62         12  
                  28.44     1:01.41 (32.97)     1:34.76 (33.35)     2:08.62 (33.86)
  8 Valedon, Brian      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.98    2:11.34         11  
                  29.08     1:02.54 (33.46)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:11.34 (34.84)
B - Final
  9 Balbo, Chris        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.45    2:06.86          9  
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)     1:33.36 (32.95)     2:06.86 (33.50)
 10 Padro, Max          17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:09.22    2:07.90          7  
                  29.08     1:00.51 (31.43)     1:33.85 (33.34)     2:07.90 (34.05)
 11 Hammond, Brennan    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.54    2:09.96          6  
                  28.55     1:01.73 (33.18)     1:34.76 (33.03)     2:09.96 (35.20)
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.19    2:10.02          5  
                  30.04     1:03.36 (33.32)     1:36.53 (33.17)     2:10.02 (33.49)
 13 Park, Siwoo         18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.27    2:10.22          4  
                  29.07     1:02.06 (32.99)     1:35.22 (33.16)     2:10.22 (35.00)
 14 Puszet, Tudor       19 Unattached-NI        2:13.08    2:10.57          3  
                  28.07     1:01.47 (33.40)     1:35.41 (33.94)     2:10.57 (35.16)
 15 Rose, Oludare       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.78    2:10.79          2  
                  28.69     1:01.83 (33.14)     1:36.69 (34.86)     2:10.79 (34.10)
 16 Bachert, Ethan      17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:13.25    2:12.45          1  
                  29.31     1:03.25 (33.94)     1:37.24 (33.99)     2:12.45 (35.21)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Austin         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.15    2:11.84        
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:37.40 (34.49)     2:11.84 (34.44)
 18 French, Devon       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.76    2:12.44        
                  28.66     1:02.69 (34.03)     1:37.02 (34.33)     2:12.44 (35.42)
 19 Hansen, Alfred      15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:13.56    2:12.72        
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)     1:39.16 (34.91)     2:12.72 (33.56)
 20 Elshenawy, Yousef   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.38    2:12.85        
                  29.45     1:03.51 (34.06)     1:37.90 (34.39)     2:12.85 (34.95)
 21 Clough, Michael     16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.78    2:13.99        
                  29.33     1:03.47 (34.14)     1:39.06 (35.59)     2:13.99 (34.93)
 22 Hoagland, John      17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:14.66    2:14.06        
                  30.55     1:03.81 (33.26)     1:39.72 (35.91)     2:14.06 (34.34)
 23 Porges, Dylan       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.01    2:14.51        
                  29.81     1:04.71 (34.90)     1:39.58 (34.87)     2:14.51 (34.93)
 24 Viotto, Justin      16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:13.46    2:14.91        
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.11)     2:14.91 (35.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:05.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.90    2:01.81 OLYM   
                  27.44       58.41 (30.97)     1:30.72 (32.31)     2:01.81 (31.09)
  2 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:03.45    2:03.28 JRNT   
                  28.59       59.41 (30.82)     1:31.74 (32.33)     2:03.28 (31.54)
  3 Culver, Eric              24 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.55    2:05.29 JRNT   
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)     1:31.03 (33.00)     2:05.29 (34.26)
  4 Pear, Zachary             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.25    2:05.38 JRNT   
                  28.07       59.25 (31.18)     1:31.75 (32.50)     2:05.38 (33.63)
  5 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  2:06.25    2:06.56        
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:34.83 (33.45)     2:06.56 (31.73)
  6 Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.89    2:07.29        
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)     1:33.65 (33.45)     2:07.29 (33.64)
  7 Yish, Matthew             15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:05.84    2:07.97        
                  28.08       59.86 (31.78)     1:34.17 (34.31)     2:07.97 (33.80)
  8 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.75    2:07.98        
                  28.36     1:00.45 (32.09)     1:33.49 (33.04)     2:07.98 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:11.77    2:09.22        
                  29.23     1:01.72 (32.49)     1:35.01 (33.29)     2:09.22 (34.21)
 10 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.01    2:09.45        
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:35.87 (34.40)     2:09.45 (33.58)
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.28    2:10.19        
                  29.62     1:02.63 (33.01)     1:36.42 (33.79)     2:10.19 (33.77)
 12 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.35    2:10.54        
                  29.12     1:02.16 (33.04)     1:35.58 (33.42)     2:10.54 (34.96)
 13 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.49    2:11.27        
                  29.27     1:02.14 (32.87)     1:36.40 (34.26)     2:11.27 (34.87)
 14 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.85    2:11.78        
                  28.69     1:02.03 (33.34)     1:36.36 (34.33)     2:11.78 (35.42)
 15 Puszet, Tudor             19 Unattached-NI        2:07.48    2:13.08        
                  28.04     1:00.21 (32.17)     1:35.52 (35.31)     2:13.08 (37.56)
 16 Bachert, Ethan            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:13.20    2:13.25        
                  29.25     1:02.86 (33.61)     1:36.77 (33.91)     2:13.25 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Viotto, Justin            16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:15.91    2:13.46        
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)     1:38.23 (34.51)     2:13.46 (35.23)
 18 Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:11.03    2:13.56        
                  27.92     1:01.03 (33.11)     1:35.58 (34.55)     2:13.56 (37.98)
 18 Hansen, Alfred            15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:15.90    2:13.56        
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)     1:39.20 (34.72)     2:13.56 (34.36)
 20 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.62    2:13.78        
                  29.32     1:02.21 (32.89)     1:38.39 (36.18)     2:13.78 (35.39)
 21 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.31    2:14.15        
                  29.53     1:03.33 (33.80)     1:37.74 (34.41)     2:14.15 (36.41)
 22 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:11.83    2:14.36        
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:37.43 (35.03)     2:14.36 (36.93)
 23 Elshenawy, Yousef         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.55    2:14.38        
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)     1:38.19 (35.33)     2:14.38 (36.19)
 24 Hoagland, John            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:15.95    2:14.66        
                  29.70     1:03.83 (34.13)     1:39.32 (35.49)     2:14.66 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.29    2:14.76        
                  29.17     1:02.89 (33.72)     1:38.14 (35.25)     2:14.76 (36.62)
 26 Porges, Dylan             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67Y   2:15.01        
                  29.59     1:04.17 (34.58)     1:40.08 (35.91)     2:15.01 (34.93)
 26 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.03Y   2:15.01        
                  29.51     1:03.75 (34.24)     1:38.75 (35.00)     2:15.01 (36.26)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.20    2:15.20        
                  29.68     1:04.64 (34.96)     1:39.66 (35.02)     2:15.20 (35.54)
 29 Clisham, Patrick          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.42Y   2:15.42        
                  30.86     1:05.58 (34.72)     1:39.10 (33.52)     2:15.42 (36.32)
 30 Amedeo, Matthew           18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:13.41    2:15.81        
                  29.24     1:03.31 (34.07)     1:39.11 (35.80)     2:15.81 (36.70)
 31 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.15Y   2:16.65        
                  30.42     1:04.85 (34.43)     1:40.73 (35.88)     2:16.65 (35.92)
 32 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.10    2:16.78        
                  31.38     1:06.49 (35.11)     1:41.84 (35.35)     2:16.78 (34.94)
 33 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.80    2:17.31        
                  29.41     1:04.38 (34.97)     1:40.10 (35.72)     2:17.31 (37.21)
 34 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:00.15Y   2:17.59        
                  30.33     1:05.61 (35.28)     1:41.80 (36.19)     2:17.59 (35.79)
 35 Demartino, Jake           15 Northeast Connec-CT  1:59.86Y   2:17.99        
                  31.05     1:06.25 (35.20)     1:42.97 (36.72)     2:17.99 (35.02)
 36 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:23.57    2:18.56        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:42.55 (35.93)     2:18.56 (36.01)
 37 Riebling, Liam            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.28Y   2:18.64        
                  29.71     1:04.86 (35.15)     1:40.51 (35.65)     2:18.64 (38.13)
 38 Lyons, Maxwell            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:12.90    2:18.93        
                  29.59     1:04.66 (35.07)     1:41.19 (36.53)     2:18.93 (37.74)
 39 Ng, Evan                  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.68Y   2:19.37        
                  30.52     1:05.88 (35.36)     1:41.62 (35.74)     2:19.37 (37.75)
 40 Tanur, Jorge              17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:14.51    2:19.73        
                  31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)     1:41.29 (35.99)     2:19.73 (38.44)
 41 Michaels, Matthew         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.47Y   2:19.79        
                  30.61     1:05.98 (35.37)     1:42.80 (36.82)     2:19.79 (36.99)
 42 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:01.15Y   2:19.89        
                  29.93     1:04.65 (34.72)     1:42.15 (37.50)     2:19.89 (37.74)
 43 Chen, David               16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:57.58Y   2:19.93        
                  30.96     1:05.79 (34.83)     1:42.68 (36.89)     2:19.93 (37.25)
 44 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:00.05Y   2:20.35        
                  30.36     1:05.26 (34.90)     1:42.48 (37.22)     2:20.35 (37.87)
 45 Golovin, Samuel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.83Y   2:20.76        
                  30.51     1:05.18 (34.67)     1:42.82 (37.64)     2:20.76 (37.94)
 46 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:59.71Y   2:21.04        
                  31.26     1:06.66 (35.40)     1:43.13 (36.47)     2:21.04 (37.91)
 46 Mayers, Leighton          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.24Y   2:21.04        
                  29.91     1:04.05 (34.14)     1:41.68 (37.63)     2:21.04 (39.36)
 48 Magnuson, John            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:00.62Y   2:21.10        
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)     1:43.53 (36.98)     2:21.10 (37.57)
 49 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:00.30Y   2:21.19        
                  30.69     1:05.98 (35.29)     1:42.54 (36.56)     2:21.19 (38.65)
 50 Feldman, Benjamin         13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:38.69    2:25.22        
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)     1:45.53 (37.87)     2:25.22 (39.69)
 51 Kiesewetter, Edward       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.52    2:27.74        
                  32.95     1:11.33 (38.38)     1:49.42 (38.09)     2:27.74 (38.32)
 52 Khanna, Varun             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.77Y   2:30.17        
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)     1:45.52 (40.10)     2:30.17 (44.65)
 -- Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:58.33Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.91     1:05.06 (35.15)     1:41.97 (36.91)          DQ (39.40)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:08.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan     19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.98    2:05.51 JRNT    20  
                  26.87       59.71 (32.84)     1:36.17 (36.46)     2:05.51 (29.34)
  2 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.83    2:06.85 JRNT    17  
                  28.00       59.74 (31.74)     1:37.95 (38.21)     2:06.85 (28.90)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.19    2:07.88 JRNT    16  
                  27.21       59.56 (32.35)     1:37.68 (38.12)     2:07.88 (30.20)
  4 Kang, Philip        21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.98    2:09.67         15  
                  28.21     1:01.14 (32.93)     1:40.18 (39.04)     2:09.67 (29.49)
  5 Carbone, Andrew     16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.62    2:11.60         14  
                  27.85     1:01.78 (33.93)     1:39.63 (37.85)     2:11.60 (31.97)
  6 Valedon, Brian      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.33    2:11.82         13  
                  27.01     1:02.85 (35.84)     1:41.74 (38.89)     2:11.82 (30.08)
  7 Padro, Max          17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:12.87    2:13.10         12  
                  27.94     1:03.17 (35.23)     1:41.55 (38.38)     2:13.10 (31.55)
  8 Balbo, Chris        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.18    2:14.61         11  
                  28.53     1:04.43 (35.90)     1:43.10 (38.67)     2:14.61 (31.51)
B - Final
  9 Hammond, Brennan    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.95    2:13.71          9  
                  27.70     1:01.64 (33.94)     1:42.25 (40.61)     2:13.71 (31.46)
 10 Gay, Sean           17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:16.84    2:14.23          7  
                  28.75     1:04.85 (36.10)     1:43.11 (38.26)     2:14.23 (31.12)
 11 Matz, William       17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:14.28    2:15.15          6  
                  28.38     1:05.42 (37.04)     1:44.46 (39.04)     2:15.15 (30.69)
 12 Rose, Oludare       13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.79    2:15.54          5  
                  27.86     1:03.19 (35.33)     1:44.01 (40.82)     2:15.54 (31.53)
 13 Todorovic, Stephan  15 Una CPAC-CT          2:17.00    2:15.70          4  
                  29.33     1:04.68 (35.35)     1:44.10 (39.42)     2:15.70 (31.60)
 14 Bauchwitz, Benjami  22 Unattached-NE        2:13.82    2:16.96          3  
                  28.86     1:05.21 (36.35)     1:44.45 (39.24)     2:16.96 (32.51)
 15 Chertavian, Camero  18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:17.43    2:18.74          2  
                  29.15     1:04.77 (35.62)     1:45.40 (40.63)     2:18.74 (33.34)
 16 Maurer, Michael     15 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.81    2:20.18          1  
                  29.24     1:05.11 (35.87)     1:48.58 (43.47)     2:20.18 (31.60)
C - Final
 17 Park, Siwoo         18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.30    2:14.64        
                  28.38     1:03.13 (34.75)     1:43.56 (40.43)     2:14.64 (31.08)
 18 Bornstein, Andrew   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:18.57    2:15.84        
                  29.63     1:06.85 (37.22)     1:44.17 (37.32)     2:15.84 (31.67)
 19 Perry, Joseph       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:18.60    2:16.96        
                  29.50     1:03.89 (34.39)     1:44.82 (40.93)     2:16.96 (32.14)
 20 Polishchuk, Oleksi  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.41    2:17.46        
                  29.75     1:07.23 (37.48)     1:45.24 (38.01)     2:17.46 (32.22)
 21 Stukelman, Asher    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.33    2:18.54        
                  29.20     1:05.57 (36.37)     1:47.28 (41.71)     2:18.54 (31.26)
 22 Alfajora, Deion     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:18.80    2:19.06        
                  28.11     1:05.22 (37.11)     1:44.62 (39.40)     2:19.06 (34.44)
 23 Collier, Samuel     17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:19.01    2:19.14        
                  29.88     1:06.07 (36.19)     1:46.27 (40.20)     2:19.14 (32.87)
 24 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:17.91    2:26.02        
                  32.37     1:09.28 (36.91)     1:52.47 (43.19)     2:26.02 (33.55)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:08.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.38    2:06.83 JRNT   
                  27.63       58.79 (31.16)     1:37.61 (38.82)     2:06.83 (29.22)
  2 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.96    2:08.61 JRNT   
                  27.76     1:00.47 (32.71)     1:39.17 (38.70)     2:08.61 (29.44)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.30    2:09.98        
                  27.78     1:01.96 (34.18)     1:40.92 (38.96)     2:09.98 (29.06)
  3 Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.45    2:09.98        
                  27.93     1:00.80 (32.87)     1:40.12 (39.32)     2:09.98 (29.86)
  5 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.27    2:10.19        
                  27.82     1:02.34 (34.52)     1:40.19 (37.85)     2:10.19 (30.00)
  6 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.83Y   2:11.33        
                  27.00     1:00.40 (33.40)     1:41.26 (40.86)     2:11.33 (30.07)
  7 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.85    2:12.18        
                  28.65     1:03.42 (34.77)     1:41.71 (38.29)     2:12.18 (30.47)
  8 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:11.61    2:12.62        
                  28.42     1:01.18 (32.76)     1:40.88 (39.70)     2:12.62 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:13.58    2:12.87        
                  27.91     1:02.36 (34.45)     1:41.87 (39.51)     2:12.87 (31.00)
 10 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.90    2:13.61        
                  28.11     1:03.22 (35.11)     1:42.31 (39.09)     2:13.61 (31.30)
 11 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       22 Unattached-NE        1:52.59Y   2:13.82        
                  28.20     1:05.31 (37.11)     1:42.23 (36.92)     2:13.82 (31.59)
 12 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.84    2:13.95        
                  27.75     1:02.39 (34.64)     1:42.22 (39.83)     2:13.95 (31.73)
 13 Wong, Eric                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.43Y   2:14.23        
                  28.57     1:04.14 (35.57)     1:44.98 (40.84)     2:14.23 (29.25)
 14 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:11.75    2:14.28        
                  28.37     1:04.21 (35.84)     1:42.98 (38.77)     2:14.28 (31.30)
 15 Burke, Daniel             22 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:13.55    2:15.24        
                  28.70     1:03.82 (35.12)     1:42.94 (39.12)     2:15.24 (32.30)
 16 Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.35Y   2:15.79        
                  28.58     1:04.26 (35.68)     1:44.08 (39.82)     2:15.79 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Materniak, Eric           24 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.56    2:15.85        
                  28.37     1:04.02 (35.65)     1:42.98 (38.96)     2:15.85 (32.87)
 18 Gay, Sean                 17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:13.45    2:16.84        
                  28.92     1:05.07 (36.15)     1:44.02 (38.95)     2:16.84 (32.82)
 19 Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          1:57.04Y   2:17.00        
                  29.28     1:06.01 (36.73)     1:45.25 (39.24)     2:17.00 (31.75)
 20 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:15.00    2:17.43        
                  29.52     1:04.59 (35.07)     1:45.13 (40.54)     2:17.43 (32.30)
 21 Herrera, Arnoldo          20 Unattached-MI        2:14.02    2:17.50        
                  29.30     1:08.77 (39.47)     1:45.68 (36.91)     2:17.50 (31.82)
 22 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.95    2:17.70        
                  29.29     1:05.07 (35.78)     1:45.98 (40.91)     2:17.70 (31.72)
 23 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.98Y   2:17.72        
                  30.05     1:05.53 (35.48)     1:46.39 (40.86)     2:17.72 (31.33)
 24 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.67Y   2:17.81        
                  28.32     1:04.08 (35.76)     1:47.46 (43.38)     2:17.81 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:59.37Y   2:17.91        
                  31.71     1:06.26 (34.55)     1:47.31 (41.05)     2:17.91 (30.60)
 26 Homan, Joseph             16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:55.11Y   2:18.00        
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)     1:45.50 (42.00)     2:18.00 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.61    2:18.30        
                  29.21     1:05.78 (36.57)     1:46.15 (40.37)     2:18.30 (32.15)
 28 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.45    2:18.57        
                  29.29     1:08.37 (39.08)     1:45.41 (37.04)     2:18.57 (33.16)
 29 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:59.30Y   2:18.60        
                  30.43     1:05.44 (35.01)     1:46.70 (41.26)     2:18.60 (31.90)
 30 Alfajora, Deion           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.56Y   2:18.80        
                  28.05     1:04.80 (36.75)     1:44.50 (39.70)     2:18.80 (34.30)
 31 Lee, Austin               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.67Y   2:18.87        
                  29.24     1:04.39 (35.15)     1:48.05 (43.66)     2:18.87 (30.82)
 32 Collier, Samuel           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:59.63Y   2:19.01        
                  30.23     1:06.35 (36.12)     1:46.37 (40.02)     2:19.01 (32.64)
 33 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.18    2:19.10        
                  28.67     1:04.14 (35.47)     1:47.17 (43.03)     2:19.10 (31.93)
 34 Stukelman, Asher          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.21Y   2:19.33        
                  30.16     1:05.74 (35.58)     1:48.42 (42.68)     2:19.33 (30.91)
 35 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.65    2:19.41        
                  30.41     1:07.81 (37.40)     1:46.95 (39.14)     2:19.41 (32.46)
 35 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  1:57.94Y   2:19.41        
                  29.51     1:04.99 (35.48)     1:46.21 (41.22)     2:19.41 (33.20)
 37 Dreyfuss, Raymond         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.46Y   2:19.56        
                  29.76     1:05.72 (35.96)     1:46.11 (40.39)     2:19.56 (33.45)
 38 Taboadela, Anthony        20 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:57.10Y   2:19.72        
                  29.33     1:04.67 (35.34)     1:47.61 (42.94)     2:19.72 (32.11)
 39 Board, Ryan               16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:58.66Y   2:19.76        
                  29.44     1:07.59 (38.15)     1:47.07 (39.48)     2:19.76 (32.69)
 40 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.36    2:20.13        
                  30.14     1:06.65 (36.51)     1:45.73 (39.08)     2:20.13 (34.40)
 41 Hall, Andrew              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:23.86    2:20.30        
                  29.46     1:07.44 (37.98)     1:46.36 (38.92)     2:20.30 (33.94)
 42 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:22.82    2:20.67        
                  30.08     1:10.11 (40.03)     1:49.07 (38.96)     2:20.67 (31.60)
 43 Shepanzyk, Peter          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.71    2:20.88        
                  30.97     1:09.29 (38.32)     1:48.34 (39.05)     2:20.88 (32.54)
 44 Yu, Steven                16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:59.04Y   2:21.01        
                  30.41     1:09.46 (39.05)     1:50.06 (40.60)     2:21.01 (30.95)
 45 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:19.94    2:21.12        
                  29.65     1:07.30 (37.65)     1:46.30 (39.00)     2:21.12 (34.82)
 46 French, Devon             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.37    2:21.19        
                  29.40     1:06.36 (36.96)     1:48.64 (42.28)     2:21.19 (32.55)
 47 Clough, Michael           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.36    2:21.23        
                  29.06     1:04.63 (35.57)     1:48.99 (44.36)     2:21.23 (32.24)
 48 Bowen, Daniel             14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:22.32    2:21.34        
                  30.19     1:05.11 (34.92)     1:49.35 (44.24)     2:21.34 (31.99)
 49 McKenzie, Hugh            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:20.08    2:21.42        
                  29.93     1:06.95 (37.02)     1:48.29 (41.34)     2:21.42 (33.13)
 50 Carey, Matthew            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.56Y   2:21.58        
                  29.07     1:04.26 (35.19)     1:47.74 (43.48)     2:21.58 (33.84)
 51 Cappelletto, Andreas      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.50    2:21.60        
                  29.91     1:08.19 (38.28)     1:47.57 (39.38)     2:21.60 (34.03)
 52 Breslin, Owen             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.12Y   2:21.69        
                  27.17     1:04.94 (37.77)     1:47.60 (42.66)     2:21.69 (34.09)
 53 Hotaling, Kaleb           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:58.65Y   2:21.85        
                  30.43     1:07.28 (36.85)     1:49.27 (41.99)     2:21.85 (32.58)
 54 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:21.23    2:22.11        
                  30.43     1:06.04 (35.61)     1:51.35 (45.31)     2:22.11 (30.76)
 55 King, Joshua              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.57    2:22.23        
                  31.01     1:08.32 (37.31)     1:49.29 (40.97)     2:22.23 (32.94)
 56 Morikawa, Connor          15 Una CPAC-CT          2:26.55    2:22.97        
                  30.30     1:09.71 (39.41)     1:49.30 (39.59)     2:22.97 (33.67)
 57 Spicer, Dean              15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:26.32    2:23.02        
                  29.73     1:08.72 (38.99)     1:49.90 (41.18)     2:23.02 (33.12)
 58 Vander Vos, Preston       18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:58.01Y   2:24.13        
                  28.97     1:05.51 (36.54)     1:48.91 (43.40)     2:24.13 (35.22)
 59 Stencel, Lucas            16 Envious Swimming-NE  1:58.99Y   2:24.16        
                  30.38     1:06.69 (36.31)     1:50.14 (43.45)     2:24.16 (34.02)
 60 Gutman, Daniel            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.63Y   2:24.54        
                  29.90     1:07.81 (37.91)     1:50.84 (43.03)     2:24.54 (33.70)
 61 Koziol, Brendan           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.03Y   2:24.73        
                  29.01     1:06.44 (37.43)     1:50.31 (43.87)     2:24.73 (34.42)
 62 Giang, Edmond             15 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:28.77    2:24.77        
                  29.11     1:07.05 (37.94)     1:51.10 (44.05)     2:24.77 (33.67)
 63 Acosta, Isaiah            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.44Y   2:25.12        
                  30.74     1:07.81 (37.07)     1:51.80 (43.99)     2:25.12 (33.32)
 64 Custance, Evan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.95    2:27.15        
                  30.30     1:08.79 (38.49)     1:53.66 (44.87)     2:27.15 (33.49)
 65 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:59.68Y   2:28.10        
                  30.52     1:10.62 (40.10)     1:52.11 (41.49)     2:28.10 (35.99)
 -- Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:58.83Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  30.99     1:08.83 (37.84)     1:48.94 (40.11)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Carneiro, Ramon           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:56.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Otto, Luke                20 Unattached-NI        1:55.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lewis, Aedan              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:16.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gordon, Luther            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:53.77Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:33.89  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Kieran       15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:35.88    4:26.04 OLYM    20  
                  28.57     1:01.12 (32.55)     1:35.16 (34.04)     2:08.03 (32.87)
        2:46.40 (38.37)     3:24.64 (38.24)     3:56.12 (31.48)     4:26.04 (29.92)
  2 Gomez, Jonathan     19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.49    4:26.92 OLYM    17  
                  27.47       59.45 (31.98)     1:35.73 (36.28)     2:09.40 (33.67)
        2:47.62 (38.22)     3:25.94 (38.32)     3:57.83 (31.89)     4:26.92 (29.09)
  3 Jones, Jarrett      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.14    4:27.04 OLYM    16  
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)     1:37.32 (36.06)     2:11.50 (34.18)
        2:49.03 (37.53)     3:27.12 (38.09)     3:57.85 (30.73)     4:27.04 (29.19)
  4 Balbo, Chris        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.77    4:31.91 JRNT    15  
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:36.90 (36.57)     2:12.10 (35.20)
        2:50.38 (38.28)     3:29.29 (38.91)     4:01.04 (31.75)     4:31.91 (30.87)
  5 Kang, Philip        21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:35.98    4:33.77 JRNT    14  
                  28.16     1:01.26 (33.10)     1:35.70 (34.44)     2:10.46 (34.76)
        2:50.26 (39.80)     3:30.94 (40.68)     4:02.78 (31.84)     4:33.77 (30.99)
  6 Giller, Robert      16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:41.71    4:36.45         13  
                  28.70     1:01.71 (33.01)     1:36.63 (34.92)     2:11.05 (34.42)
        2:50.94 (39.89)     3:32.40 (41.46)     4:04.78 (32.38)     4:36.45 (31.67)
  7 Scerbo, Joseph      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.65    4:40.53         12  
                  28.03     1:01.42 (33.39)     1:38.08 (36.66)     2:15.02 (36.94)
        2:54.10 (39.08)     3:34.32 (40.22)     4:08.12 (33.80)     4:40.53 (32.41)
  8 Valedon, Brian      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:38.40    4:44.52         11  
                  29.33     1:03.12 (33.79)     1:41.38 (38.26)     2:18.59 (37.21)
        2:59.32 (40.73)     3:41.46 (42.14)     4:13.10 (31.64)     4:44.52 (31.42)
B - Final
  9 Huang, James        16 Farmington Valle-CT  4:42.45    4:39.42          9  
                  28.52     1:01.73 (33.21)     1:38.66 (36.93)     2:13.45 (34.79)
        2:55.12 (41.67)     3:35.83 (40.71)     4:08.88 (33.05)     4:39.42 (30.54)
 10 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:44.83    4:42.50          7  
                  30.10     1:03.93 (33.83)     1:40.03 (36.10)     2:15.25 (35.22)
        2:57.20 (41.95)     3:38.28 (41.08)     4:11.23 (32.95)     4:42.50 (31.27)
 11 Bornstein, Andrew   15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:46.78    4:43.52          6  
                  29.72     1:03.70 (33.98)     1:43.43 (39.73)     2:21.48 (38.05)
        2:58.51 (37.03)     3:36.30 (37.79)     4:10.72 (34.42)     4:43.52 (32.80)
 12 Hansen, Kristian    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:47.23    4:44.65          5  
                  30.93     1:06.61 (35.68)     1:43.50 (36.89)     2:18.84 (35.34)
        3:00.37 (41.53)     3:42.28 (41.91)     4:14.76 (32.48)     4:44.65 (29.89)
 13 Wisner, Kai         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:48.42    4:49.07          4  
                  28.98     1:03.98 (35.00)     1:40.11 (36.13)     2:17.19 (37.08)
        2:59.69 (42.50)     3:43.85 (44.16)     4:16.89 (33.04)     4:49.07 (32.18)
 14 Valenzuela, Zachar  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:50.66    4:49.23          3  
                  28.68     1:03.19 (34.51)     1:41.95 (38.76)     2:21.26 (39.31)
        3:02.09 (40.83)     3:43.98 (41.89)     4:17.63 (33.65)     4:49.23 (31.60)
 15 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.04    4:49.47          2  
                  30.06     1:04.26 (34.20)     1:41.93 (37.67)     2:19.77 (37.84)
        3:00.42 (40.65)     3:43.14 (42.72)     4:16.59 (33.45)     4:49.47 (32.88)
 16 Carbone, Andrew     16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:46.85    4:50.16          1  
                  29.38     1:04.03 (34.65)     1:41.79 (37.76)     2:17.48 (35.69)
        2:59.71 (42.23)     3:42.25 (42.54)     4:16.81 (34.56)     4:50.16 (33.35)
C - Final
 17 Park, Siwoo         18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:52.63    4:45.16        
                  28.96     1:01.78 (32.82)     1:38.99 (37.21)     2:15.01 (36.02)
        2:56.76 (41.75)     3:38.94 (42.18)     4:12.78 (33.84)     4:45.16 (32.38)
 18 Matz, William       17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:51.63    4:47.98        
                  28.66     1:03.65 (34.99)     1:41.58 (37.93)     2:19.34 (37.76)
        3:00.77 (41.43)     3:42.15 (41.38)     4:15.92 (33.77)     4:47.98 (32.06)
 19 Flynn, Kevin        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:54.14    4:51.30        
                  29.66     1:05.37 (35.71)     1:42.73 (37.36)     2:19.55 (36.82)
        3:01.46 (41.91)     3:45.51 (44.05)     4:18.33 (32.82)     4:51.30 (32.97)
 20 Padro, Max          17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:53.75    4:52.63        
                  29.85     1:04.01 (34.16)     1:44.01 (40.00)     2:22.79 (38.78)
        3:04.17 (41.38)     3:46.51 (42.34)     4:19.81 (33.30)     4:52.63 (32.82)
 21 Hammond, Brennan    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:52.77    4:53.21        
                  29.20     1:03.03 (33.83)     1:41.29 (38.26)     2:18.77 (37.48)
        3:02.71 (43.94)     3:46.27 (43.56)     4:20.97 (34.70)     4:53.21 (32.24)
 22 Chertavian, Camero  18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:54.13    4:54.13        
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)     1:41.66 (36.94)     2:19.39 (37.73)
        3:03.36 (43.97)     3:46.87 (43.51)     4:20.80 (33.93)     4:54.13 (33.33)
 23 Arango, Matthew     17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:54.77    4:55.85        
                  29.89     1:05.30 (35.41)     1:43.00 (37.70)     2:21.08 (38.08)
        3:02.98 (41.90)     3:47.19 (44.21)     4:21.65 (34.46)     4:55.85 (34.20)
 24 Xenakis, Michael    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:51.05    4:56.68        
                  29.77     1:03.91 (34.14)     1:42.69 (38.78)     2:20.07 (37.38)
        3:03.27 (43.20)     3:47.12 (43.85)     4:22.92 (35.80)     4:56.68 (33.76)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:33.89  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jonathan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:25.24    4:30.49 JRNT   
                  28.00       59.91 (31.91)     1:35.82 (35.91)     2:09.76 (33.94)
        2:48.41 (38.65)     3:27.24 (38.83)     3:59.25 (32.01)     4:30.49 (31.24)
  2 Jones, Jarrett            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:27.48    4:33.14 JRNT   
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)     1:36.70 (35.67)     2:11.03 (34.33)
        2:50.05 (39.02)     3:28.76 (38.71)     4:01.58 (32.82)     4:33.14 (31.56)
  3 Balbo, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.82    4:35.77        
                  28.57     1:01.47 (32.90)     1:37.82 (36.35)     2:13.12 (35.30)
        2:51.65 (38.53)     3:31.29 (39.64)     4:03.92 (32.63)     4:35.77 (31.85)
  4 Smith, Kieran             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:26.54    4:35.88        
                  29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)     1:36.41 (34.40)     2:09.20 (32.79)
        2:48.71 (39.51)     3:28.69 (39.98)     4:02.96 (34.27)     4:35.88 (32.92)
  5 Kang, Philip              21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.72    4:35.98        
                  28.27     1:00.06 (31.79)     1:35.46 (35.40)     2:10.06 (34.60)
        2:51.23 (41.17)     3:31.21 (39.98)     4:03.67 (32.46)     4:35.98 (32.31)
  6 Valedon, Brian            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:34.91    4:38.40        
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:37.66 (36.67)     2:14.13 (36.47)
        2:54.93 (40.80)     3:36.23 (41.30)     4:07.76 (31.53)     4:38.40 (30.64)
  7 Scerbo, Joseph            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.53    4:41.65        
                  28.42     1:02.29 (33.87)     1:38.53 (36.24)     2:15.37 (36.84)
        2:53.77 (38.40)     3:34.38 (40.61)     4:08.74 (34.36)     4:41.65 (32.91)
  8 Giller, Robert            16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:29.45    4:41.71        
                  28.41     1:00.51 (32.10)     1:36.93 (36.42)     2:11.35 (34.42)
        2:54.81 (43.46)     3:36.56 (41.75)     4:09.86 (33.30)     4:41.71 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Charles            20 Una PAC-MR           4:28.38    4:42.19        
                  28.09     1:00.25 (32.16)     1:35.51 (35.26)     2:10.44 (34.93)
        2:52.51 (42.07)     3:35.35 (42.84)     4:09.76 (34.41)     4:42.19 (32.43)
 10 Huang, James              16 Farmington Valle-CT  4:43.02    4:42.45        
                  28.98     1:02.37 (33.39)     1:39.50 (37.13)     2:14.91 (35.41)
        2:56.75 (41.84)     3:38.51 (41.76)     4:12.07 (33.56)     4:42.45 (30.38)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:45.53    4:44.83        
                  29.40     1:04.12 (34.72)     1:39.21 (35.09)     2:14.85 (35.64)
        2:56.24 (41.39)     3:39.32 (43.08)     4:12.04 (32.72)     4:44.83 (32.79)
 12 Bornstein, Andrew         15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:44.97    4:46.78        
                  29.84     1:04.47 (34.63)     1:44.66 (40.19)     2:22.83 (38.17)
        3:00.94 (38.11)     3:39.13 (38.19)     4:13.20 (34.07)     4:46.78 (33.58)
 13 Carbone, Andrew           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:04.46Y   4:46.85        
                  28.74     1:03.29 (34.55)     1:39.69 (36.40)     2:16.07 (36.38)
        2:56.66 (40.59)     3:39.27 (42.61)     4:13.50 (34.23)     4:46.85 (33.35)
 14 Park, Justin              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.60    4:47.04        
                  30.12     1:04.58 (34.46)     1:42.08 (37.50)     2:19.14 (37.06)
        3:00.33 (41.19)     3:42.42 (42.09)     4:15.62 (33.20)     4:47.04 (31.42)
 15 Hansen, Kristian          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:48.88    4:47.23        
                  31.68     1:07.68 (36.00)     1:44.35 (36.67)     2:19.31 (34.96)
        3:00.48 (41.17)     3:44.28 (43.80)     4:17.03 (32.75)     4:47.23 (30.20)
 16 Wisner, Kai               16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:48.60    4:48.42        
                  29.43     1:03.68 (34.25)     1:40.45 (36.77)     2:16.87 (36.42)
        2:59.69 (42.82)     3:44.00 (44.31)     4:16.31 (32.31)     4:48.42 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valenzuela, Zachary       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:49.36    4:50.66        
                  28.76     1:02.86 (34.10)     1:41.25 (38.39)     2:20.51 (39.26)
        3:00.69 (40.18)     3:42.54 (41.85)     4:16.91 (34.37)     4:50.66 (33.75)
 18 Xenakis, Michael          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:12.70Y   4:51.05        
                  29.34     1:03.59 (34.25)     1:40.79 (37.20)     2:17.61 (36.82)
        2:59.73 (42.12)     3:43.64 (43.91)     4:17.60 (33.96)     4:51.05 (33.45)
 19 Matz, William             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:44.60    4:51.63        
                  30.72     1:06.02 (35.30)     1:44.90 (38.88)     2:22.90 (38.00)
        3:02.24 (39.34)     3:43.44 (41.20)     4:18.78 (35.34)     4:51.63 (32.85)
 20 Park, Siwoo               18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:42.27    4:52.63        
                  29.34     1:02.60 (33.26)     1:40.72 (38.12)     2:17.73 (37.01)
        3:01.24 (43.51)     3:44.97 (43.73)     4:19.19 (34.22)     4:52.63 (33.44)
 21 Hammond, Brennan          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:12.32Y   4:52.77        
                  29.17     1:02.76 (33.59)     1:40.07 (37.31)     2:16.55 (36.48)
        2:59.46 (42.91)     3:43.59 (44.13)     4:18.77 (35.18)     4:52.77 (34.00)
 22 Padro, Max                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:07.36Y   4:53.75        
                  29.09     1:02.49 (33.40)     1:40.65 (38.16)     2:19.13 (38.48)
        3:01.09 (41.96)     3:44.57 (43.48)     4:18.86 (34.29)     4:53.75 (34.89)
 23 Chertavian, Cameron       18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:49.05    4:54.13        
                  30.20     1:04.80 (34.60)     1:41.87 (37.07)     2:19.48 (37.61)
        3:01.99 (42.51)     3:45.52 (43.53)     4:20.25 (34.73)     4:54.13 (33.88)
 24 Flynn, Kevin              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:14.52Y   4:54.14        
                  30.16     1:05.16 (35.00)     1:44.15 (38.99)     2:20.86 (36.71)
        3:03.85 (42.99)     3:47.10 (43.25)     4:21.39 (34.29)     4:54.14 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arango, Matthew           17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:12.52Y   4:54.77        
                  29.78     1:04.62 (34.84)     1:41.97 (37.35)     2:18.99 (37.02)
        3:01.62 (42.63)     3:45.17 (43.55)     4:20.34 (35.17)     4:54.77 (34.43)
 26 Orbe, Gabriel             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.89Y   4:55.04        
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:43.74 (38.36)     2:20.91 (37.17)
        3:05.25 (44.34)     3:50.30 (45.05)     4:24.03 (33.73)     4:55.04 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vendetti, Christian       14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:14.11Y   4:55.25        
                  30.60     1:06.62 (36.02)     1:41.81 (35.19)     2:19.12 (37.31)
        3:02.48 (43.36)     3:47.20 (44.72)     4:21.71 (34.51)     4:55.25 (33.54)
 28 Perry, Joseph             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:10.57Y   4:55.74        
                  31.55     1:07.70 (36.15)     1:45.25 (37.55)     2:21.96 (36.71)
        3:04.76 (42.80)     3:49.55 (44.79)     4:23.15 (33.60)     4:55.74 (32.59)
 29 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:02.76    4:56.85        
                  30.88     1:07.17 (36.29)     1:47.48 (40.31)     2:27.21 (39.73)
        3:07.48 (40.27)     3:48.16 (40.68)     4:23.19 (35.03)     4:56.85 (33.66)
 30 Wang, Brandon             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:11.37Y   4:57.08        
                  30.28     1:05.14 (34.86)     1:43.82 (38.68)     2:21.92 (38.10)
        3:04.98 (43.06)     3:49.40 (44.42)     4:24.23 (34.83)     4:57.08 (32.85)
 31 Zhu, Aaron                13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:01.35    4:57.78        
                  30.92     1:07.77 (36.85)     1:45.98 (38.21)     2:25.01 (39.03)
        3:04.96 (39.95)     3:47.21 (42.25)     4:22.69 (35.48)     4:57.78 (35.09)
 32 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:00.33    4:57.99        
                  31.08     1:06.83 (35.75)     1:45.88 (39.05)     2:25.13 (39.25)
        3:07.83 (42.70)     3:52.89 (45.06)     4:25.26 (32.37)     4:57.99 (32.73)
 33 Maurer, Michael           15 Star Swimming-NI     4:11.34Y   4:58.32        
                  30.19     1:05.76 (35.57)     1:43.62 (37.86)     2:21.76 (38.14)
        3:05.94 (44.18)     3:50.93 (44.99)     4:24.74 (33.81)     4:58.32 (33.58)
 34 Lapin, Andrew             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:07.24    4:58.76        
                  30.59     1:05.00 (34.41)     1:42.96 (37.96)     2:19.39 (36.43)
        3:04.99 (45.60)     3:49.55 (44.56)     4:25.28 (35.73)     4:58.76 (33.48)
 35 Wronski, Hunter           16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  5:08.65    4:59.45        
                  31.77     1:06.75 (34.98)     1:49.39 (42.64)     2:29.72 (40.33)
        3:10.55 (40.83)     3:51.88 (41.33)     4:27.10 (35.22)     4:59.45 (32.35)
 36 Liu, Ian                  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.64Y   5:02.36        
                  31.44     1:07.34 (35.90)     1:46.86 (39.52)     2:26.10 (39.24)
        3:06.24 (40.14)     3:48.55 (42.31)     4:26.38 (37.83)     5:02.36 (35.98)
 37 Driscoll, Joshua          18 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:17.58    5:03.00        
                  29.79     1:04.74 (34.95)     1:42.97 (38.23)     2:20.06 (37.09)
        3:05.80 (45.74)     3:52.14 (46.34)     4:28.09 (35.95)     5:03.00 (34.91)
 38 Li, Shoonhsin             14 Horseheads Thras-NI  4:59.62    5:03.22        
                  29.64     1:05.36 (35.72)     1:44.90 (39.54)     2:24.94 (40.04)
        3:06.14 (41.20)     3:49.45 (43.31)     4:26.83 (37.38)     5:03.22 (36.39)
 -- Askew, Trevor             17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:13.97Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.67     1:10.62 (38.95)     1:52.24 (41.62)     2:35.03 (42.79)
        3:16.90 (41.87)     4:02.03 (45.13)     4:39.22 (37.19)          DQ (37.07)
 -- Oehmler, Richard          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:00.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  30.84     1:07.41 (36.57)     1:45.22 (37.81)     2:22.21 (36.99)
        3:04.41 (42.20)     3:48.78 (44.37)     4:25.22 (36.44)          DQ (34.65)
 -- Todorovic, Stephan        15 Una CPAC-CT          4:49.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rose, Oludare             13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Parker, Joshua            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:12.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:40.21    1:37.67         40  
     1) Marsh, Matthew 18               2) Graesser, Evan 17              
     3) Griffin, Kyle 18                4) Collins, Allan 19              
                  23.96       49.06 (25.10)     1:13.61 (24.55)     1:37.67 (24.06)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:41.86    1:37.78         34  
     1) Montesi, John 17                2) Lewis, Aedan 16                
     3) Zyskowski, Phillip 18           4) Clisham, Patrick 16            
                  23.75       48.43 (24.68)     1:13.24 (24.81)     1:37.78 (24.54)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:44.05    1:39.41         32  
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 16               2) Valenzuela, Zachary 16         
     3) Balbo, Chris 17                 4) Collins, Patrick 30            
                  24.77       49.54 (24.77)     1:15.17 (25.63)     1:39.41 (24.24)
  4 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 1:24.45Y   1:39.51         30  
     1) McNair, Everett 19              2) Maggs, Timothy 16              
     3) Board, Ryan 16                  4) Picozzi, Liam 16               
                  24.05       49.29 (25.24)     1:14.31 (25.02)     1:39.51 (25.20)
  5 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:39.70    1:40.41         28  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan 19              2) Mayers, Leighton 15            
     3) Wong, Eric 17                   4) Kang, Philip 21                
                  26.29       51.28 (24.99)     1:15.87 (24.59)     1:40.41 (24.54)
  6 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      1:30.15Y   1:41.41         26  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 17               2) Demartino, Jake 15             
     3) Vander Vos, Preston 18          4) Gay, Sean 17                   
                  26.20       51.60 (25.40)     1:17.22 (25.62)     1:41.41 (24.19)
  7 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:32.21Y   1:41.91         24  
     1) Yish, Matthew 15                2) Zhu, Aaron 13                  
     3) Cote, Benjamin 15               4) Amedeo, Matthew 18             
                  24.09       50.68 (26.59)     1:16.56 (25.88)     1:41.91 (25.35)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:42.98    1:42.07         22  
     1) Basov, Victor 17                2) Custance, Evan 16              
     3) Wang, Brandon 18                4) Breslin, Owen 16               
                  25.54       50.96 (25.42)     1:17.50 (26.54)     1:42.07 (24.57)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:40.13    1:42.10         18  
     1) Matz, William 17                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Homan, Joseph 16                4) Yu, Steven 16                  
                  25.76       50.39 (24.63)     1:16.16 (25.77)     1:42.10 (25.94)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:44.68    1:42.15         14  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) Odom, Reginald 16              
     3) Porges, Dylan 15                4) Gutman, Daniel 17              
                  25.97       50.98 (25.01)     1:16.57 (25.59)     1:42.15 (25.58)
 11 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         1:43.26    1:42.19         12  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Carey, Matthew 18               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  41.69        49.68 (7.99)     1:15.92 (26.24)     1:42.19 (26.27)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:43.55    1:42.62         10  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Munn, Michael 18               
     3) Hall, Andrew 16                 4) Hall, John 17                  
                  25.10       51.05 (25.95)     1:17.08 (26.03)     1:42.62 (25.54)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:40.29    1:43.16          8  
     1) Balkin, Christian 16            2) Hamelink, Andrew 17            
     3) Wittmeyer, Cody 17              4) Kennedy, Luke 17               
                  26.58       52.79 (26.21)     1:18.03 (25.24)     1:43.16 (25.13)
 14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      1:31.16Y   1:43.17          6  
     1) Carneiro, Ramon 19              2) Balasny, Kyle 17               
     3) Pilkington, Garrett 17          4) Balasny, Alec 15               
                  24.86       51.16 (26.30)     1:17.86 (26.70)     1:43.17 (25.31)
 15 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 1:32.69Y   1:43.38          4  
     1) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18            2) Hayter, Patrick 16             
     3) Mariniello, Anthony 17          4) Pereira, Paulo 16              
                  26.55       51.96 (25.41)     1:17.28 (25.32)     1:43.38 (26.10)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:42.51    1:43.64          2  
     1) Koziol, Brendan 18              2) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
     3) Shepanzyk, Peter 16             4) Parker, Joshua 18              
                  26.20       51.65 (25.45)     1:17.74 (26.09)     1:43.64 (25.90)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:32.46Y   1:43.65        
     1) Clough, Michael 16              2) Maurer, Michael 15             
     3) Blake, Joseph 14                4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  26.59       51.54 (24.95)     1:18.44 (26.90)     1:43.65 (25.21)
 18 Envious Swimming-NE  'A'                    1:32.16Y   1:43.71        
     1) Stencel, Lucas 16               2) Willis, Dylon 17               
     3) Zito, Ian 16                    4) Perry, Jackson 18              
                  27.18       53.22 (26.04)     1:18.97 (25.75)     1:43.71 (24.74)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:39.71    1:43.75        
     1) Park, Siwoo 18                  2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Rose, Oludare 13                4) Karofsky, Jackson 16           
                  26.92       53.01 (26.09)     1:18.13 (25.12)     1:43.75 (25.62)
 20 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:41.89    1:43.76        
     1) Jones, Jarrett 18               2) Perry, Joseph 16               
     3) Johnson, Jack 16                4) Kiesewetter, Edward 14         
                  24.55       50.33 (25.78)     1:17.04 (26.71)     1:43.76 (26.72)
 21 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               1:32.30Y   1:43.98        
     1) McKenzie, Hugh 15               2) Tanur, Jorge 17                
     3) Chertavian, Cameron 18          4) Collier, Samuel 17             
                  26.17       52.23 (26.06)     1:18.43 (26.20)     1:43.98 (25.55)
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:32.55Y   1:44.27        
     1) Hammond, Brennan 15             2) Profaca, Andrew 16             
     3) Lu, Brendon 15                  4) Dardis, John 17                
                  26.03       51.94 (25.91)     1:18.32 (26.38)     1:44.27 (25.95)
 23 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  1:32.01Y   1:45.12        
     1) Gencarelli, Louis 15            2) Lee, Michael 17                
     3) Giang, Edmond 15                4) Shi, Kevin 18                  
                  26.60       53.06 (26.46)     1:19.53 (26.47)     1:45.12 (25.59)
 24 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:30.39Y   1:45.32        
     1) Ritz, Jared 16                  2) Shawe, Jeremy 17               
     3) Chapman, Thomas 14              4) Kelemen, Andrew 16             
                  25.13       51.39 (26.26)     1:18.92 (27.53)     1:45.32 (26.40)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:31.22Y   1:46.06        
     1) Harding, Brian 16               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
     3) Kogan, Adam 16                  4) Horne, Neil 15                 
                  28.13       53.91 (25.78)     1:20.79 (26.88)     1:46.06 (25.27)
 26 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:31.58Y   1:46.75        
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Bachert, Ethan 17              
     3) Askew, Trevor 17                4) Gravino, Joseph 15             
                  26.88       53.45 (26.57)     1:19.82 (26.37)     1:46.75 (26.93)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:34.89  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:34.08    3:39.07         40  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan 19              2) Mayers, Leighton 15            
     3) Wong, Eric 17                   4) Kang, Philip 21                
                  26.89       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.08 (26.73)     1:51.87 (56.52)
                            2:45.26 (53.39)     3:10.91 (25.65)     3:39.07 (53.81)
  2 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:07.58Y   3:39.17         34  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 16                2) Maggs, Timothy 16              
     3) Board, Ryan 16                  4) McNair, Everett 19             
                  26.18       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.49 (25.96)     1:50.11 (55.58)
        2:16.95 (26.84)     2:46.71 (56.60)     3:11.98 (25.27)     3:39.17 (52.46)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:37.14    3:39.30         32  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Graesser, Evan 17              
     3) Griffin, Kyle 18                4) Marsh, Matthew 18              
                  26.12       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.07 (26.59)     1:51.11 (56.63)
        2:16.64 (25.53)     2:46.88 (55.77)     3:11.57 (24.69)     3:39.30 (52.42)
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:45.48    3:40.98         30  
     1) Balbo, Chris 17                 2) Custance, Evan 16              
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 16          4) Scerbo, Joseph 16              
                  26.98       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.61 (26.24)     1:52.58 (56.21)
        2:17.92 (25.34)     2:46.76 (54.18)     3:12.03 (25.27)     3:40.98 (54.22)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:47.60    3:42.27         28  
     1) Porges, Dylan 15                2) Sabovic, Adell 13              
     3) Gutman, Daniel 17               4) Glas, Aaron 17                 
                  26.88       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.45 (26.48)     1:51.73 (55.76)
                            2:47.01 (55.28)     3:13.55 (26.54)     3:42.27 (55.26)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:41.61    3:43.39         26  
     1) Bachert, Ethan 17               2) Matz, William 17               
     3) Gordon, Luther 17               4) Homan, Joseph 16               
                  27.51       57.56 (57.56)     1:22.86 (25.30)     1:52.14 (54.58)
        2:18.26 (26.12)     2:46.98 (54.84)     3:13.81 (26.83)     3:43.39 (56.41)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:38.19    3:44.02         24  
     1) Park, Siwoo 18                  2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Karofsky, Jackson 16            4) Rose, Oludare 13               
                  27.65       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.67 (27.30)     1:53.71 (56.34)
        2:19.95 (26.24)     2:49.28 (55.57)     3:15.12 (25.84)     3:44.02 (54.74)
  8 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:15.96Y   3:44.27         22  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 17               2) Demartino, Jake 15             
     3) Vander Vos, Preston 18          4) Gay, Sean 17                   
                  26.69       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.42 (26.71)     1:53.01 (56.30)
        2:19.71 (26.70)     2:50.57 (57.56)     3:15.40 (24.83)     3:44.27 (53.70)
  9 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:14.80Y   3:44.36         18  
     1) Ritz, Jared 16                  2) Kelemen, Andrew 16             
     3) Wisner, Kai 16                  4) Burke, Daniel 22               
                  26.04       54.43 (54.43)     1:21.50 (27.07)     1:51.11 (56.68)
        2:18.26 (27.15)     2:48.49 (57.38)     3:14.99 (26.50)     3:44.36 (55.87)
 10 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:14.14Y   3:44.53         14  
     1) Carbone, Andrew 16              2) Hua, Eric 15                   
     3) Chen, David 16                  4) Sannicandro, Michael 18        
                  26.35       55.21 (55.21)                         1:50.84 (55.63)
        2:17.45 (26.61)     2:47.52 (56.68)     3:13.63 (26.11)     3:44.53 (57.01)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:46.44    3:44.67         12  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Hoagland, John 17              
     3) Hall, Andrew 16                 4) Hall, John 17                  
                  26.17       54.91 (54.91)     1:22.24 (27.33)     1:53.14 (58.23)
        2:19.81 (26.67)     2:50.41 (57.27)     3:16.19 (25.78)     3:44.67 (54.26)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:41.28    3:45.35         10  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 18               2) Perry, Joseph 16               
     3) Vendetti, Christian 14          4) Johnson, Jack 16               
                  25.80       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.09 (26.73)     1:49.28 (55.92)
        2:16.73 (27.45)     2:47.46 (58.18)     3:14.68 (27.22)     3:45.35 (57.89)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:44.25    3:46.81          8  
     1) Koziol, Brendan 18              2) Hammond, Brennan 15            
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Flynn, Kevin 16                
                  27.04       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.55 (26.25)     1:53.12 (55.82)
        2:21.15 (28.03)     2:51.18 (58.06)     3:17.49 (26.31)     3:46.81 (55.63)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:18.44Y   3:46.98          6  
     1) Clough, Michael 16              2) Maurer, Michael 15             
     3) Blake, Joseph 14                4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  27.96       57.89 (57.89)     1:24.31 (26.42)     1:54.06 (56.17)
        2:21.02 (26.96)     2:51.50 (57.44)     3:18.17 (26.67)     3:46.98 (55.48)
 15 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         3:12.58Y   3:47.39          4  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Viotto, Justin 16               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  25.85       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.20 (26.55)     1:21.39 (27.74)
        2:19.33 (57.94)   2:49.80 (1:28.41)     3:17.53 (27.73)     3:47.39 (57.59)
 16 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:19.96Y   3:49.81          2  
     1) Lapin, Andrew 15                2) Collier, Samuel 17             
     3) Tanur, Jorge 17                 4) Chertavian, Cameron 18         
                  28.12       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.06 (27.43)     1:55.66 (57.03)
        2:22.95 (27.29)     2:53.12 (57.46)     3:19.76 (26.64)     3:49.81 (56.69)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:12.64Y   3:49.85        
     1) Breslin, Owen 16                2) Wang, Brandon 18               
     3) Michaels, Matthew 16            4) Basov, Victor 17               
                  26.67       57.28 (57.28)     1:25.28 (28.00)     1:55.48 (58.20)
        2:22.66 (27.18)     2:53.54 (58.06)     3:20.21 (26.67)     3:49.85 (56.31)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:16.31Y   3:50.08        
     1) Cote, Benjamin 15               2) Amedeo, Matthew 18             
     3) Doyle, Patrick 17               4) Xenakis, Michael 17            
                  27.85       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.44 (27.40)     1:53.90 (56.86)
        2:22.15 (28.25)     2:52.64 (58.74)     3:19.92 (27.28)     3:50.08 (57.44)
 19 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:15.72Y   3:51.10        
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Matuszyk, Trevor 17            
     3) Gravino, Joseph 15              4) Yu, Steven 16                  
                  27.26       57.13 (57.13)     1:24.36 (27.23)     1:55.03 (57.90)
        2:22.79 (27.76)     2:53.56 (58.53)     3:20.87 (27.31)     3:51.10 (57.54)
 20 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:18.83Y   3:52.33        
     1) Balasny, Kyle 17                2) Pilkington, Garrett 17         
     3) Balasny, Alec 15                4) Carneiro, Ramon 19             
                  28.36   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:28.67 (27.84)     1:59.89 (59.06)
        2:26.52 (26.63)     2:58.20 (58.31)     3:23.60 (25.40)     3:52.33 (54.13)
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:21.82Y   3:54.05        
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14            2) Profaca, Andrew 16             
     3) Dardis, John 17                 4) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
                  27.95       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.64 (27.75)   1:57.93 (1:00.04)
        2:25.44 (27.51)     2:55.58 (57.65)     3:23.25 (27.67)     3:54.05 (58.47)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:21.02Y   3:56.63        
     1) Hamelink, Andrew 17             2) Kennedy, Luke 17               
     3) O'Connell, Liam 15              4) Balkin, Christian 16           
                  28.02   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:28.42 (27.81)     2:00.49 (59.88)
                            2:18.48 (17.99)   3:25.17 (1:06.69)   3:56.63 (1:38.15)
 23 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:17.49Y   3:57.98        
     1) Horne, Neil 15                  2) Harding, Brian 16              
     3) Kogan, Adam 16                  4) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
                  28.56       59.68 (59.68)     1:28.35 (28.67)   2:00.20 (1:00.52)
        2:28.87 (28.67)     2:59.70 (59.50)     3:27.36 (27.66)     3:57.98 (58.28)
 -- Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 3:18.08Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mariniello, Anthony 17          2) Hayter, Patrick 16             
     3) Pereira, Paulo 16               4) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18           
                  27.21       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.16 (27.08)     1:53.19 (57.11)
        2:20.74 (27.55)     2:50.27 (57.08)     3:16.83 (26.56)          DQ (56.52)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:47.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    7:44.44    7:57.84         40  
     1) Wong, Eric 17                   2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Park, Siwoo 18                  4) Gomez, Jonathan 19             
                  28.52       58.70 (58.70)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:26.76 (27.89)     2:57.06 (58.19)   3:28.54 (1:29.67)   3:58.58 (1:59.71)
                            4:57.34 (58.76)   5:28.95 (1:30.37)   5:59.73 (2:01.15)
        6:26.58 (26.85)     6:55.81 (56.08)   7:27.13 (1:27.40)   7:57.84 (1:58.11)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:08.59    8:02.53         34  
     1) French, Devon 15                2) Porges, Dylan 15               
     3) Wolfe, Morgan 17                4) Glas, Aaron 17                 
                  28.31       59.05 (59.05)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:02.02 (2:02.02)
                            2:19.76 (17.74)   3:32.38 (1:30.36)   4:03.49 (2:01.47)
        4:31.54 (28.05)     5:02.24 (58.75)   5:34.10 (1:30.61)   6:05.30 (2:01.81)
        6:32.25 (26.95)     7:01.70 (56.40)   7:32.50 (1:27.20)   8:02.53 (1:57.23)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:13.78    8:02.57         32  
     1) Custance, Evan 16               2) Scerbo, Joseph 16              
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 16          4) Balbo, Chris 17                
                  28.29       59.96 (59.96)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:04.35 (2:04.35)
        2:30.96 (26.61)     3:01.77 (57.42)   3:33.36 (1:29.01)   4:03.59 (1:59.24)
        4:30.72 (27.13)     5:01.48 (57.89)   5:32.48 (1:28.89)   6:03.64 (2:00.05)
        6:30.33 (26.69)     7:01.03 (57.39)   7:32.32 (1:28.68)   8:02.57 (1:58.93)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    7:54.92    8:06.87         30  
     1) Orbe, Gabriel 14                2) Karofsky, Jackson 16           
     3) Mayers, Leighton 15             4) Rose, Oludare 13               
                  29.44   1:00.40 (1:00.40)   1:31.95 (1:31.95)   2:02.47 (2:02.47)
        2:29.89 (27.42)     3:00.33 (57.86)   3:32.14 (1:29.67)   4:03.29 (2:00.82)
        4:30.61 (27.32)     5:01.44 (58.15)   5:33.96 (1:30.67)   6:06.24 (2:02.95)
                            7:04.08 (57.84)   7:35.51 (1:29.27)   8:06.87 (2:00.63)
  5 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         7:01.85Y   8:09.73         28  
     1) Viotto, Justin 16               2) McDonald, Tyler 16             
     3) Carey, Matthew 18               4) Marciano, Vincent 14           
                  28.19       59.04 (59.04)   1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:02.89 (2:02.89)
        2:31.01 (28.12)     3:01.45 (58.56)   3:33.92 (1:31.03)   4:04.94 (2:02.05)
        4:33.28 (28.34)   5:04.95 (1:00.01)   5:38.09 (1:33.15)   6:11.10 (2:06.16)
                            7:06.86 (55.76)   7:38.42 (1:27.32)   8:09.73 (1:58.63)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     6:58.59Y   8:10.92         26  
     1) Matz, William 17                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Bachert, Ethan 17               4) Yu, Steven 16                  
                  27.68       57.92 (57.92)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
                            2:24.03 (21.99)   3:33.47 (1:31.43)   4:04.09 (2:02.05)
        4:32.40 (28.31)     5:03.89 (59.80)   5:35.50 (1:31.41)   6:07.03 (2:02.94)
        6:35.10 (28.07)     7:06.72 (59.69)   7:38.70 (1:31.67)   8:10.92 (2:03.89)
  7 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 7:18.97Y   8:12.24         24  
     1) Boekeloo, Zachary 17            2) Picozzi, Liam 16               
     3) Maggs, Timothy 16               4) McNair, Everett 19             
                  28.73       59.83 (59.83)   1:33.20 (1:33.20)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:33.64 (28.28)     3:04.14 (58.78)   3:35.55 (1:30.19)   4:05.89 (2:00.53)
        4:34.65 (28.76)   5:07.13 (1:01.24)   5:40.48 (1:34.59)   6:12.66 (2:06.77)
                            6:33.09 (20.43)   7:41.48 (1:28.82)   8:12.24 (1:59.58)
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         8:14.53    8:13.12         22  
     1) Hall, John 17                   2) Hoagland, John 17              
     3) Poland, Jeffrey 16              4) Shea, John 17                  
                  27.72       58.38 (58.38)   1:29.55 (1:29.55)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:28.63 (27.68)     3:00.09 (59.14)   3:32.38 (1:31.43)   4:04.76 (2:03.81)
        4:32.64 (27.88)   5:04.90 (1:00.14)   5:38.56 (1:33.80)   6:12.51 (2:07.75)
        6:39.53 (27.02)     7:10.24 (57.73)   7:41.85 (1:29.34)   8:13.12 (2:00.61)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:10.33    8:13.40         18  
     1) Koziol, Brendan 18              2) Dardis, John 17                
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Flynn, Kevin 16                
                  28.63       59.84 (59.84)   1:31.79 (1:31.79)   2:03.46 (2:03.46)
        2:31.77 (28.31)     3:03.42 (59.96)   3:35.87 (1:32.41)   4:07.80 (2:04.34)
        4:36.86 (29.06)   5:08.12 (1:00.32)   5:40.27 (1:32.47)   6:11.02 (2:03.22)
        6:39.13 (28.11)     7:10.15 (59.13)   7:42.07 (1:31.05)   8:13.40 (2:02.38)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:13.56Y   8:16.81         14  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 18               2) Kiesewetter, Edward 14         
     3) Perry, Joseph 16                4) Johnson, Jack 16               
                  27.77       57.53 (57.53)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:28.66 (29.97)   3:01.42 (1:02.73)   3:33.90 (1:35.21)   4:06.38 (2:07.69)
        4:34.21 (27.83)     5:06.26 (59.88)   5:38.59 (1:32.21)   6:09.98 (2:03.60)
                          7:10.25 (1:00.27)   7:42.90 (1:32.92)   8:16.81 (2:06.83)
 11 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    6:57.29Y   8:16.85         12  
     1) Wisner, Kai 16                  2) Ritz, Jared 16                 
     3) Kelemen, Andrew 16              4) Shawe, Jeremy 17               
                  28.66   1:00.55 (1:00.55)   1:31.84 (1:31.84)   2:02.94 (2:02.94)
        2:29.59 (26.65)     2:59.74 (56.80)   3:29.71 (1:26.77)   4:00.10 (1:57.16)
        4:27.89 (27.79)     4:59.75 (59.65)   5:31.91 (1:31.81)   6:04.77 (2:04.67)
        6:32.78 (28.01)   7:05.83 (1:01.06)   7:41.35 (1:36.58)   8:16.85 (2:12.08)
 12 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               7:11.24Y   8:21.67         10  
     1) Tanur, Jorge 17                 2) Collier, Samuel 17             
     3) McKenzie, Hugh 15               4) Chertavian, Cameron 18         
                  29.13       59.73 (59.73)   1:32.03 (1:32.03)   2:03.65 (2:03.65)
                          3:04.00 (1:00.35)   3:36.56 (1:32.91)   4:08.89 (2:05.24)
        4:37.62 (28.73)   5:09.46 (1:00.57)   5:42.39 (1:33.50)   6:15.92 (2:07.03)
        6:44.91 (28.99)   7:16.59 (1:00.67)   7:49.71 (1:33.79)   8:21.67 (2:05.75)
 13 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 7:06.74Y   8:23.37          8  
     1) Mariniello, Anthony 17          2) Hayter, Patrick 16             
     3) Kuznetsov, Daniel 18            4) Pereira, Paulo 16              
                  27.92       58.87 (58.87)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:31.32 (29.12)   3:03.47 (1:01.27)   3:37.33 (1:35.13)   4:09.77 (2:07.57)
        4:37.23 (27.46)     5:08.95 (59.18)   5:42.71 (1:32.94)   6:16.30 (2:06.53)
        6:45.01 (28.71)   7:16.42 (1:00.12)   7:49.90 (1:33.60)   8:23.37 (2:07.07)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:12.31Y   8:26.07          6  
     1) Askew, Trevor 17                2) McElrath, Ian 15               
     3) Homan, Joseph 16                4) Matuszyk, Trevor 17            
                  30.35   1:03.42 (1:03.42)   1:36.34 (1:36.34)   2:09.06 (2:09.06)
        2:38.11 (29.05)   3:10.83 (1:01.77)   3:44.14 (1:35.08)   4:15.61 (2:06.55)
        4:43.88 (28.27)   5:16.12 (1:00.51)   5:48.47 (1:32.86)   6:19.94 (2:04.33)
        6:48.71 (28.77)   7:21.15 (1:01.21)   7:54.19 (1:34.25)   8:26.07 (2:06.13)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:07.02Y   8:26.93          4  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Graesser, Evan 17              
     3) O'Connell, Liam 15              4) Marsh, Matthew 18              
                  27.64       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:29.77 (28.58)   3:02.83 (1:01.64)   3:37.34 (1:36.15)   4:11.20 (2:10.01)
        4:40.44 (29.24)   5:14.52 (1:03.32)   5:48.90 (1:37.70)   6:22.15 (2:10.95)
        6:49.78 (27.63)     7:21.22 (59.07)   7:54.46 (1:32.31)   8:26.93 (2:04.78)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:18.08Y   8:29.02          2  
     1) Acosta, Isaiah 15               2) Maurer, Michael 15             
     3) Clough, Michael 16              4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  29.54   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:36.00 (1:36.00)   2:10.22 (2:10.22)
        2:37.81 (27.59)   3:10.34 (1:00.12)   3:43.62 (1:33.40)   4:15.35 (2:05.13)
        4:44.33 (28.98)   5:16.95 (1:01.60)   5:49.90 (1:34.55)   6:22.60 (2:07.25)
        6:50.67 (28.07)   7:23.22 (1:00.62)   7:56.50 (1:33.90)   8:29.02 (2:06.42)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:21.92Y   8:31.09        
     1) Hammond, Brennan 15             2) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
     3) Lu, Brendon 15                  4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
                  28.83   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:32.65 (28.60)   3:05.32 (1:01.27)   3:40.43 (1:36.38)   4:14.51 (2:10.46)
        4:44.33 (29.82)   5:17.62 (1:03.11)   5:51.43 (1:36.92)   6:24.49 (2:09.98)
        6:52.77 (28.28)   7:24.78 (1:00.29)   7:58.13 (1:33.64)   8:31.09 (2:06.60)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       7:19.49Y   8:32.56        
     1) Amedeo, Matthew 18              2) Doyle, Patrick 17              
     3) Zhu, Aaron 13                   4) Xenakis, Michael 17            
                  28.51       59.77 (59.77)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:03.01 (2:03.01)
        2:33.19 (30.18)   3:05.80 (1:02.79)   3:40.53 (1:37.52)   4:14.96 (2:11.95)
        4:44.49 (29.53)   5:17.92 (1:02.96)   5:52.71 (1:37.75)   6:26.21 (2:11.25)
        6:54.74 (28.53)   7:26.39 (1:00.18)   7:59.96 (1:33.75)   8:32.56 (2:06.35)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:19.97Y   8:37.09        
     1) Wang, Brandon 18                2) Basov, Victor 17               
     3) Michaels, Matthew 16            4) Breslin, Owen 16               
                  29.36   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.64 (1:34.64)   2:06.73 (2:06.73)
        2:33.92 (27.19)     3:06.46 (59.73)   3:41.81 (1:35.08)   4:17.52 (2:10.79)
        4:47.33 (29.81)   5:22.31 (1:04.79)   5:56.10 (1:38.58)   6:28.84 (2:11.32)
        6:55.67 (26.83)     7:27.81 (58.97)   8:02.39 (1:33.55)   8:37.09 (2:08.25)
 20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:15.77Y   8:41.66        
     1) Horne, Neil 15                  2) Harding, Brian 16              
     3) Hotaling, Kaleb 15              4) Kogan, Adam 16                 
                  29.41   1:02.79 (1:02.79)   1:36.47 (1:36.47)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:39.86 (28.80)   3:13.90 (1:02.84)   3:47.72 (1:36.66)   4:21.71 (2:10.65)
        4:50.47 (28.76)   5:22.84 (1:01.13)   5:56.65 (1:34.94)   6:31.66 (2:09.95)
        7:01.20 (29.54)   7:33.91 (1:02.25)   8:07.60 (1:35.94)   8:41.66 (2:10.00)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:03.96    1:48.04         40  
     1) Smith, Kieran 15                2) Bornstein, Andrew 15           
     3) Valedon, Brian 17               4) Riebling, Liam 16              
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:23.10 (26.00)     1:48.04 (24.94)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:01.39    1:48.80         34  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Marsh, Matthew 18              
     3) Graesser, Evan 17               4) Griffin, Kyle 18               
                  28.55       57.57 (29.02)     1:25.12 (27.55)     1:48.80 (23.68)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:32.33Y   1:50.42         32  
     1) Burke, Daniel 22                2) Stevens, Noah 18               
     3) Wisner, Kai 16                  4) Zitz, Jacob 20                 
                  29.06       58.39 (29.33)     1:26.49 (28.10)     1:50.42 (23.93)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:55.81    1:51.02         30  
     1) Kang, Philip 21                 2) Liu, Ian 14                    
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 19              4) Wong, Eric 17                  
                  28.82     1:00.70 (31.88)     1:27.18 (26.48)     1:51.02 (23.84)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:11.11    1:51.21         28  
     1) Wang, Brandon 18                2) Breslin, Owen 16               
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 16          4) Basov, Victor 17               
                  29.29       59.78 (30.49)     1:26.32 (26.54)     1:51.21 (24.89)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:04.73    1:51.36         26  
     1) Flynn, Kevin 16                 2) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
     3) Hammond, Brennan 15             4) Koziol, Brendan 18             
                  28.93       59.86 (30.93)     1:26.05 (26.19)     1:51.36 (25.31)
  7 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:06.20    1:51.41         24  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Hall, Andrew 16                
     3) Munn, Michael 18                4) Hall, John 17                  
                  27.70     1:00.19 (32.49)     1:26.72 (26.53)     1:51.41 (24.69)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:05.57    1:51.49         22  
     1) Homan, Joseph 16                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Bachert, Ethan 17               4) Matz, William 17               
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)     1:26.66 (27.51)     1:51.49 (24.83)
  9 Envious Swimming-NE  'A'                    4:12.44    1:52.20         18  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 16               2) Willis, Dylon 17               
     3) Perry, Jackson 18               4) Zito, Ian 16                   
                  29.83     1:00.76 (30.93)     1:26.65 (25.89)     1:52.20 (25.55)
 10 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          4:02.74    1:52.71         14  
     1) Oehmler, Richard 17             2) King, Joshua 18                
     3) Clisham, Patrick 16             4) Zyskowski, Phillip 18          
                  30.45     1:01.40 (30.95)     1:27.81 (26.41)     1:52.71 (24.90)
 11 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:09.16    1:52.78         12  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Carey, Matthew 18               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  27.38       59.58 (32.20)     1:27.25 (27.67)     1:52.78 (25.53)
 12 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:33.40Y   1:52.81         10  
     1) Riordan, Sean 16                2) Carbone, Andrew 16             
     3) Chen, David 16                  4) Sannicandro, Michael 18        
                  30.36     1:00.74 (30.38)     1:28.27 (27.53)     1:52.81 (24.54)
 13 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:41.89Y   1:53.00          8  
     1) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 17       2) Tieleman, Matthew 15           
     3) Carneiro, Ramon 19              4) Balasny, Alec 15               
                  30.49     1:01.76 (31.27)     1:27.51 (25.75)     1:53.00 (25.49)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.75    1:53.04          6  
     1) Stukelman, Asher 14             2) Odom, Reginald 16              
     3) Porges, Dylan 15                4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  29.67     1:00.66 (30.99)     1:27.61 (26.95)     1:53.04 (25.43)
 15 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:33.20Y   1:53.09          4  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 16                2) Board, Ryan 16                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 16               4) Boekeloo, Zachary 17           
                  28.90       59.35 (30.45)     1:26.97 (27.62)     1:53.09 (26.12)
 16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:04.42    1:53.38          2  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 15             2) Polishchuk, Oleksiy 16         
     3) Ng, Evan 16                     4) Park, Justin 15                
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:27.34 (27.99)     1:53.38 (26.04)
 17 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:11.42    1:54.87        
     1) Perry, Joseph 16                2) Cappelletto, Andreas 15        
     3) Vendetti, Christian 14          4) Jones, Jarrett 18              
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)     1:29.95 (28.33)     1:54.87 (24.92)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       3:44.87Y   1:55.06        
     1) Xenakis, Michael 17             2) Hogan, Ryan 13                 
     3) Yish, Matthew 15                4) Amedeo, Matthew 18             
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:29.89 (25.62)     1:55.06 (25.17)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:39.04Y   1:55.20        
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 16               2) Balbo, Chris 17                
     3) Michaels, Matthew 16            4) Custance, Evan 16              
                  47.38     1:02.29 (14.91)     1:29.58 (27.29)     1:55.20 (25.62)
 20 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:08.21    1:55.87        
     1) Driscoll, Joshua 18             2) Zhu, Aaron 13                  
     3) Cote, Benjamin 15               4) Doyle, Patrick 17              
                  30.08     1:02.45 (32.37)     1:29.77 (27.32)     1:55.87 (26.10)
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:13.70    1:56.71        
     1) Sartorio, Ellis 15              2) Lu, Brendon 15                 
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
                  30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)     1:30.88 (28.39)     1:56.71 (25.83)
 22 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:40.71Y   1:57.09        
     1) Tanur, Jorge 17                 2) McKenzie, Hugh 15              
     3) Arango, Matthew 17              4) Collier, Samuel 17             
                  30.81     1:03.49 (32.68)     1:31.63 (28.14)     1:57.09 (25.46)
 23 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:45.27Y   1:58.09        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 13              2) Hansen, Kristian 16            
     3) Caveney, Matthew 18             4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 14         
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:31.98 (28.41)     1:58.09 (26.11)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:39.56Y   1:58.10        
     1) Maurer, Michael 15              2) Acosta, Isaiah 15              
     3) Clough, Michael 16              4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  29.12     1:04.63 (35.51)     1:32.18 (27.55)     1:58.10 (25.92)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:40.20Y   1:59.21        
     1) Harding, Brian 16               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
     3) Horne, Neil 15                  4) Kogan, Adam 16                 
                  31.64     1:05.60 (33.96)     1:32.27 (26.67)     1:59.21 (26.94)
 26 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:14.06    2:00.11        
     1) Balkin, Christian 16            2) Hamelink, Andrew 17            
     3) Walker, Matthew 14              4) O'Connell, Liam 15             
                  32.25     1:04.13 (31.88)     1:33.45 (29.32)     2:00.11 (26.66)
 27 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:36.95Y   2:00.12        
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Matuszyk, Trevor 17            
     3) Yu, Steven 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph 15             
                  30.43     1:04.47 (34.04)     1:33.38 (28.91)     2:00.12 (26.74)
 28 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:18.55    2:00.75        
     1) Giang, Edmond 15                2) Shi, Kevin 18                  
     3) Lee, Michael 17                 4) Gencarelli, Louis 15           
                  31.92     1:05.72 (33.80)     1:34.69 (28.97)     2:00.75 (26.06)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:56.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:55.81    4:00.53         40  
     1) Mayers, Leighton 15             2) Materniak, Eric 24             
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 19              4) Wong, Eric 17                  
                  29.37   1:00.55 (1:00.55)                       2:07.80 (1:07.25)
        2:35.00 (27.20)     3:06.70 (58.90)     3:32.29 (25.59)     4:00.53 (53.83)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:04.73    4:04.52         34  
     1) Flynn, Kevin 16                 2) Shepanzyk, Peter 16            
     3) Hammond, Brennan 15             4) Koziol, Brendan 18             
                  30.25   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:32.71 (32.30)   2:09.69 (1:09.28)
        2:36.64 (26.95)     3:07.06 (57.37)     3:33.98 (26.92)     4:04.52 (57.46)
  3 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:27.51Y   4:05.97         32  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 16                2) Board, Ryan 16                 
     3) Maggs, Timothy 16               4) McNair, Everett 19             
                  30.03   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:34.64 (32.83)   2:12.59 (1:10.78)
        2:40.58 (27.99)   3:13.49 (1:00.90)     4:05.97 (52.48)                    
  4 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:11.42    4:07.38         30  
     1) Perry, Joseph 16                2) Johnson, Jack 16               
     3) Vendetti, Christian 14          4) Jones, Jarrett 18              
                  30.01   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:34.52 (32.57)   2:12.24 (1:10.29)
        2:40.64 (28.40)   3:14.45 (1:02.21)     3:39.70 (25.25)     4:07.38 (52.93)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:06.20    4:07.99         28  
     1) Shea, John 17                   2) Hall, Andrew 16                
     3) Munn, Michael 18                4) Hall, John 17                  
                  29.27       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.42 (32.53)   2:10.83 (1:10.94)
        2:38.60 (27.77)   3:12.59 (1:01.76)     3:38.59 (26.00)     4:07.99 (55.40)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:39.04Y   4:09.84         26  
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 16               2) Valenzuela, Zachary 16         
     3) Balbo, Chris 17                 4) Custance, Evan 16              
                  31.27   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:37.06 (32.97)   2:13.35 (1:09.26)
        2:41.29 (27.94)     3:12.85 (59.50)     3:40.21 (27.36)     4:09.84 (56.99)
  7 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:01.39    4:10.43         24  
     1) Collins, Allan 19               2) Kennedy, Luke 17               
     3) Marsh, Matthew 18               4) Griffin, Kyle 18               
                  30.45   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:34.32 (31.98)   2:13.00 (1:10.66)
        2:41.10 (28.10)   3:14.50 (1:01.50)     3:40.90 (26.40)     4:10.43 (55.93)
  8 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:36.64Y   4:10.71         22  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 17               2) Gay, Sean 17                   
     3) Vander Vos, Preston 18          4) Demartino, Jake 15             
                  30.80   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.85 (30.78)   2:12.68 (1:07.61)
        2:40.45 (27.77)   3:13.91 (1:01.23)     3:40.75 (26.84)     4:10.71 (56.80)
  9 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:40.71Y   4:11.18         18  
     1) Arango, Matthew 17              2) McKenzie, Hugh 15              
     3) Tanur, Jorge 17                 4) Chertavian, Cameron 18         
                  30.38   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:35.02 (32.95)   2:13.16 (1:11.09)
        2:41.31 (28.15)   3:13.67 (1:00.51)     3:40.99 (27.32)     4:11.18 (57.51)
 10 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:41.89Y   4:12.27         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 17       2) Tieleman, Matthew 15           
     3) Carneiro, Ramon 19              4) Balasny, Alec 15               
                  32.30   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:39.92 (32.52)   2:18.08 (1:10.68)
        2:44.75 (26.67)     3:15.31 (57.23)     3:42.12 (26.81)     4:12.27 (56.96)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:04.42    4:12.35         12  
     1) Kang, Philip 21                 2) Liu, Ian 14                    
     3) Rose, Oludare 13                4) Park, Siwoo 18                 
                  29.98   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:35.47 (33.91)   2:14.25 (1:12.69)
        2:41.94 (27.69)     3:14.24 (59.99)     3:41.87 (27.63)     4:12.35 (58.11)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:11.11    4:13.51         10  
     1) Wang, Brandon 18                2) Breslin, Owen 16               
     3) Basov, Victor 17                4) Collins, Patrick 30            
                  30.61   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:35.22 (32.03)   2:14.89 (1:11.70)
        2:42.75 (27.86)   3:17.14 (1:02.25)     3:42.05 (24.91)     4:13.51 (56.37)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:39.56Y   4:16.13          8  
     1) Maurer, Michael 15              2) Le, Ryan 17                    
     3) Clough, Michael 16              4) McLaughlin, Riley 17           
                  31.08   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:39.34 (35.02)   2:18.73 (1:14.41)
        2:46.84 (28.11)   3:19.57 (1:00.84)     3:47.15 (27.58)     4:16.13 (56.56)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:13.70    4:16.34          6  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis 15              2) Lu, Brendon 15                 
     3) Parker, Joshua 18               4) Shepanzyk, Thomas 14           
                  31.35   1:04.74 (1:04.74)                       2:16.32 (1:11.58)
        2:45.18 (28.86)   3:19.36 (1:03.04)     3:46.70 (27.34)     4:16.34 (56.98)
 15 Envious Swimming-NE  'A'                    4:12.44    4:16.97          4  
     1) Stencel, Lucas 16               2) Willis, Dylon 17               
     3) Perry, Jackson 18               4) Zito, Ian 16                   
                  30.72   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:35.34 (31.99)   2:15.78 (1:12.43)
        2:43.69 (27.91)   3:17.18 (1:01.40)     4:16.97 (59.79)                    
 16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:08.21    4:17.12          2  
     1) Driscoll, Joshua 18             2) Hogan, Ryan 13                 
     3) Amedeo, Matthew 18              4) Xenakis, Michael 17            
                  31.18   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:39.22 (34.94)   2:18.05 (1:13.77)
        2:46.51 (28.46)   3:20.15 (1:02.10)     3:47.20 (27.05)     4:17.12 (56.97)
 17 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:09.16    4:17.22        
     1) Marciano, Vincent 14            2) Taboadela, Anthony 20          
     3) Viotto, Justin 16               4) McDonald, Tyler 16             
                  28.59       59.10 (59.10)     1:33.87 (34.77)   2:14.36 (1:15.26)
        2:44.33 (29.97)   3:18.93 (1:04.57)     3:47.12 (28.19)     4:17.22 (58.29)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:05.86    4:19.30        
     1) Wisner, Kai 16                  2) Chapman, Thomas 14             
     3) Ritz, Jared 16                  4) Kelemen, Andrew 16             
                  31.37   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:39.68 (35.01)   2:19.15 (1:14.48)
        2:47.31 (28.16)   3:20.90 (1:01.75)     3:48.23 (27.33)     4:19.30 (58.40)
 19 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:40.20Y   4:22.74        
     1) Harding, Brian 16               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 15             
     3) Horne, Neil 15                  4) Kogan, Adam 16                 
                  32.33   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:40.49 (34.76)   2:18.60 (1:12.87)
        2:48.46 (29.86)   3:23.70 (1:05.10)     3:52.36 (28.66)     4:22.74 (59.04)
 20 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:37.57Y   4:24.59        
     1) McElrath, Ian 15                2) Askew, Trevor 17               
     3) Yu, Steven 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph 15             
                  31.90   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:39.44 (34.74)   2:20.94 (1:16.24)
        2:50.76 (29.82)   3:25.57 (1:04.63)     3:53.46 (27.89)     4:24.59 (59.02)
 21 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:45.27Y   4:26.55        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 13              2) Hansen, Kristian 16            
     3) Caveney, Matthew 18             4) Kronenwetter, Shaun 14         
                  32.19   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:41.37 (35.52)   2:21.30 (1:15.45)
        2:50.70 (29.40)   3:27.93 (1:06.63)     3:55.46 (27.53)     4:26.55 (58.62)
 22 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:18.55    4:27.15        
     1) Giang, Edmond 15                2) Shi, Kevin 18                  
     3) Lee, Michael 17                 4) Gencarelli, Louis 15           
                  32.65   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:43.64 (35.64)   2:25.49 (1:17.49)
        2:53.91 (28.42)   3:29.45 (1:03.96)     3:56.62 (27.17)     4:27.15 (57.70)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:14.06         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Walker, Matthew 14              2) Hamelink, Andrew 17            
     3) Graesser, Evan 17               4) Balkin, Christian 16           
                  33.51   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:42.46 (32.82)   2:23.14 (1:13.50)
        2:51.38 (28.24)   3:27.72 (1:04.58)     3:55.03 (27.31)          DQ (58.49)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:03.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Smith, Kieran 15                2) Bornstein, Andrew 15           
     3) Valedon, Brian 17               4) Riebling, Liam 16              
                  29.28       58.77 (58.77)     1:30.17 (31.40)   2:05.84 (1:07.07)
        2:32.41 (26.57)     3:02.93 (57.09)     3:29.20 (26.27)          DQ (55.39)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Stukelman, Asher 14             2) Odom, Reginald 16              
     3) Porges, Dylan 15                4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  31.66   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:37.66 (32.92)   2:17.00 (1:12.26)
                            3:16.85 (59.85)     3:43.33 (26.48)          DQ (55.81)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:05.57         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Homan, Joseph 16                2) Gordon, Luther 17              
     3) Bachert, Ethan 17               4) Matz, William 17               
                  31.04   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:34.32 (32.00)   2:11.86 (1:09.54)
        2:39.74 (27.88)     3:11.57 (59.71)     3:37.38 (25.81)          DQ (54.38)