Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 07:48 PM
     2016 EZ Northern Region Speedo Sectional Meet - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016     
       2016 Speedo Champions Series Long Course, Sanction #: NI-1516-148       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Ky-lee       17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     26.53      26.07 OLYM    20  
  2 Kelly, Caitlin      22 Una PAC-MR             26.25      26.45 JRNT    17  
  3 O'Mara, Claire      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.92      26.47 JRNT    16  
  4 Rogers, Christine   24 Unattached-NE          27.07      26.48 JRNT    15  
  5 Grossman, Helen     18 Central Jersey A-NJ    26.97      26.52 JRNT    14  
  6 Baxter, Sarah       19 Unattached-NI          26.32      26.53 JRNT    13  
  7 Ernst, Andrea       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.06      26.73         12  
  8 McGowan, Alessia    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07      27.04         11  
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila     21 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.25      26.85          9  
 10 Semenuk, Bridget    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    27.20      26.91          7  
 11 Jack, Olivia        15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    27.28      26.98          6  
 12 Lara, Krystal       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.21      27.08          5  
 13 Lee, Sydney         17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    27.27      27.09          4  
 14 Ness, Katie         25 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    27.24      27.35          3  
 15 Maguire, Marcella   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.32      27.39          1.5
 15 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.12      27.39          1.5
C - Final
 17 Klafehn, Bailey     17 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.46      26.82        
 18 Hazlett, Kate       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    27.47      27.00        
 19 Delano, Casey       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    27.45      27.35        
 20 Sicignano, Amelia   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    27.40      27.45        
 21 Guo, Michelle       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.38      27.48        
 22 Pollock, Katie      15 Una VICT-NI            27.43      27.51        
 23 Womer, Hannah       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.51      27.58        
 24 Takabayashi, Miku   16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    27.39      27.59        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            22 Una PAC-MR                NT      26.38 JRNT   
  2 Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE             NT      26.66 JRNT   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            22 Una PAC-MR             27.23      26.25 JRNT   
  2 Baxter, Sarah             19 Unattached-NI          22.84Y     26.32 JRNT   
  3 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     25.77      26.53 JRNT   
  4 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.27      26.92        
  5 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.04      26.97        
  6 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.58      27.06        
  7 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.26      27.07        
  7 Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE          26.92      27.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.22      27.12        
 10 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    26.95      27.20        
 11 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.05      27.21        
 12 Ness, Katie               25 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    24.11Y     27.24        
 13 Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.04      27.25        
 14 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    27.14      27.27        
 15 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    28.00      27.28        
 16 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.63      27.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.33      27.38        
 18 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    27.48      27.39        
 19 Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    26.96      27.40        
 20 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI            27.17      27.43        
 21 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    27.45      27.45        
 22 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.10      27.46        
 23 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    26.74      27.47        
 24 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.31      27.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.19      27.52        
 26 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    27.12      27.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hetrick, Paige            14 Unattached-NI          27.16      27.60        
 28 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.71      27.67        
 29 Friedmann, Taylor         24 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    27.96      27.70        
 30 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.83      27.74        
 31 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.90      27.76        
 31 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.54      27.76        
 33 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.50      27.79        
 34 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.93      27.87        
 35 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.85Y     27.90        
 36 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.92      27.91        
 37 Merrill, Julia            15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    27.65      27.93        
 37 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.16      27.93        
 39 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.09      27.94        
 40 Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE    27.89      27.98        
 41 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.63      28.01        
 42 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    28.09      28.04        
 42 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.58Y     28.04        
 44 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT    27.67      28.05        
 45 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.24Y     28.08        
 46 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    27.94      28.10        
 47 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.13      28.13        
 48 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.45      28.19        
 49 Lara, Tiffany             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.39      28.22        
 49 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE    28.20      28.22        
 51 Peterson, Brynn           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.96Y     28.26        
 52 Thompson, Maya            17 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    27.88      28.27        
 52 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.57      28.27        
 54 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    28.17      28.28        
 55 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    28.32      28.29        
 56 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.97Y     28.30        
 56 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.90      28.30        
 58 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.95      28.31        
 59 Price, Ilana              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.91Y     28.32        
 60 Skilton, Emily            14 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.24      28.33        
 61 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.75Y     28.34        
 62 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn         15 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.75      28.36        
 63 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.83      28.37        
 64 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.93Y     28.43        
 65 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    28.26      28.49        
 66 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI       28.20      28.50        
 67 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.81      28.51        
 68 Wilson, Annie             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE    28.37      28.55        
 68 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.33      28.55        
 70 Reddon, Alexandra         17 Star Swimming-NI       27.88      28.61        
 71 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI          24.36Y     28.68        
 72 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.57      28.69        
 73 Allen, Alize              17 Star Swimming-NI       28.14      28.74        
 73 Whaley, Madeline          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.94Y     28.74        
 75 Howes, Skye               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.85Y     28.83        
 76 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    28.99      28.87        
 77 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.84Y     28.92        
 78 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.91Y     28.98        
 79 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.44      28.99        
 80 Rivera, Isabelle          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.64Y     29.02        
 81 Patnode, Taylor           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    24.34Y     29.08        
 81 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ             27.39      29.08        
 83 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.68Y     29.11        
 84 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      24.82Y     29.12        
 85 Kilcoyne, Samantha        14 Evolution Aquati-NE    24.89Y     29.13        
 86 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.18      29.15        
 87 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    29.53      29.16        
 87 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE    28.53      29.16        
 89 Williams, Elizabeth       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.94Y     29.22        
 90 Ford, Madison             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    28.42      29.26        
 91 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.04Y     29.27        
 92 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.46      29.35        
 93 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.33Y     29.40        
 94 Budner, Hannah            14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.94Y     29.51        
 95 Silverman, Carolyn        17 Morris County Sw-NJ    30.31      29.62        
 96 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    29.15      30.03        
 -- Gizzo, Ashley             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.78Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Johnson, Lauryn           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.79  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Ky-lee       17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.80      56.64 JRNT    20  
                  27.18       56.64 (29.46)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.10      57.70 JRNT    17  
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.01      58.09         16  
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen     18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.24      58.22         15  
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)                                        
  5 Kudryashova, Sophi  14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.19      58.95         14  
                  27.72       58.95 (31.23)                                        
  6 Guo, Michelle       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.01      58.96         13  
                  28.06       58.96 (30.90)                                        
  7 Lee, Sydney         17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.75      59.15         12  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)                                        
  8 Ernst, Andrea       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.79    1:00.36         11  
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aarts, Nicole       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.69      58.82          9  
                  28.38       58.82 (30.44)                                        
 10 Helak, Alyssa       16 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.40      58.97          7  
                  28.68       58.97 (30.29)                                        
 11 Friedmann, Taylor   24 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    59.39      59.69          6  
                  28.94       59.69 (30.75)                                        
 12 Carey, Laurel       14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.03      59.97          5  
                  28.09       59.97 (31.88)                                        
 13 Klafehn, Bailey     17 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.92    1:00.14          4  
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)                                        
 14 Gorham, Emily       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.77    1:00.24          3  
                  28.45     1:00.24 (31.79)                                        
 15 Maguire, Marcella   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.77    1:00.27          2  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)                                        
 16 Schnoor, Annemarie  17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.11    1:00.34          1  
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Semenuk, Bridget    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.36      58.34        
                  27.65       58.34 (30.69)                                        
 18 Delano, Casey       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.13      59.70        
                  29.42       59.70 (30.28)                                        
 19 Romaine, Brianna    18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.15      59.78        
                  29.06       59.78 (30.72)                                        
 20 Stearns, Kaitlin    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.14    1:00.04        
                  29.15     1:00.04 (30.89)                                        
 21 Womer, Hannah       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.87    1:00.34        
                  28.98     1:00.34 (31.36)                                        
 22 Wardner, Katrina    16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.21    1:00.53        
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)                                        
 23 Carbone, Corinne    17 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:00.43    1:00.61        
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)                                        
 24 King, Madeline      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.38    1:00.74        
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.79  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.31      56.80 JRNT   
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.98      58.01        
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.79      58.10        
                  28.23       58.10 (29.87)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.38      58.24        
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)                                        
  5 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.03      58.75        
                  28.68       58.75 (30.07)                                        
  6 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.19      58.79        
                  28.31       58.79 (30.48)                                        
  7 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.09      59.01        
                  28.37       59.01 (30.64)                                        
  8 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.88      59.19        
                  27.99       59.19 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedmann, Taylor         24 Blue Devil Aquat-CT    58.92      59.39        
                  28.99       59.39 (30.40)                                        
 10 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.89      59.40        
                  29.02       59.40 (30.38)                                        
 11 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.51      59.69        
                  28.91       59.69 (30.78)                                        
 12 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.73      59.71        
                  29.16       59.71 (30.55)                                        
 13 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.22      59.77        
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)                                        
 13 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.95      59.77        
                  29.14       59.77 (30.63)                                        
 15 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.29Y     59.92        
                  28.89       59.92 (31.03)                                        
 16 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.02    1:00.03        
                  28.55     1:00.03 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.70    1:00.11        
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
 18 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    59.45    1:00.13        
                  29.50     1:00.13 (30.63)                                        
 19 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.21    1:00.14        
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
 20 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.00    1:00.15        
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)                                        
 20 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.72Y   1:00.15        
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)                                        
 22 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    52.98Y   1:00.21        
                  28.94     1:00.21 (31.27)                                        
 23 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    59.85    1:00.36        
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)                                        
 23 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.88    1:00.36        
                  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.36    1:00.38        
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)                                        
 26 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE    59.78    1:00.43        
                  29.44     1:00.43 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.47    1:00.58        
                  28.40     1:00.58 (32.18)                                        
 28 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.32    1:00.68        
                  29.36     1:00.68 (31.32)                                        
 29 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.58Y   1:00.69        
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)                                        
 30 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.16    1:00.76        
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)                                        
 31 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.88    1:00.87        
                  29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)                                        
 32 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.61    1:00.95        
                  29.78     1:00.95 (31.17)                                        
 33 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.65    1:01.01        
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)                                        
 34 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.50    1:01.18        
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)                                        
 35 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:02.00    1:01.34        
                  29.96     1:01.34 (31.38)                                        
 36 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE    53.09Y   1:01.38        
                  29.22     1:01.38 (32.16)                                        
 37 Ness, Katie               25 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    53.96Y   1:01.46        
                  29.10     1:01.46 (32.36)                                        
 38 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.39    1:01.47        
                  29.09     1:01.47 (32.38)                                        
 39 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.07Y   1:01.62        
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)                                        
 40 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.91Y   1:01.68        
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)                                        
 41 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.13    1:01.69        
                  29.80     1:01.69 (31.89)                                        
 42 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      52.66Y   1:01.70        
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)                                        
 43 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    58.84    1:01.73        
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)                                        
 44 Ford, Madison             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.16Y   1:01.78        
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)                                        
 45 Merrill, Julia            15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:00.19    1:01.81        
                  29.84     1:01.81 (31.97)                                        
 45 Peterson, Brynn           15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:04.17    1:01.81        
                  30.23     1:01.81 (31.58)                                        
 47 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT    51.52Y   1:01.96        
                  30.05     1:01.96 (31.91)                                        
 48 Skilton, Emily            14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:03.99    1:01.97        
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)                                        
 49 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.07Y   1:01.99        
                  29.02     1:01.99 (32.97)                                        
 50 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:01.10    1:02.27        
                  30.20     1:02.27 (32.07)                                        
 51 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI          1:00.55    1:02.36        
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)                                        
 52 Whaley, Madeline          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.91    1:02.52        
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)                                        
 53 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:04.14    1:02.66        
                  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)                                        
 54 Ringhoff, Kaitlyn         15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.76    1:02.67        
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
 55 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.93    1:02.69        
                  30.63     1:02.69 (32.06)                                        
 56 Howes, Skye               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.32    1:02.72        
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)                                        
 57 Thompson, Maya            17 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  1:01.59    1:02.77        
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
 58 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.09    1:02.78        
                  30.53     1:02.78 (32.25)                                        
 59 Wilson, Annie             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:03.29    1:02.87        
                  30.32     1:02.87 (32.55)                                        
 60 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.39    1:02.88        
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)                                        
 61 Reddon, Alexandra         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.60    1:03.21        
                  29.92     1:03.21 (33.29)                                        
 62 Rivera, Isabelle          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.24    1:03.28        
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)                                        
 63 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ             59.85    1:03.59        
                  30.31     1:03.59 (33.28)                                        
 64 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:04.01    1:03.64        
                  30.60     1:03.64 (33.04)                                        
 65 Allen, Alize              17 Star Swimming-NI       53.09Y   1:03.75        
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)                                        
 66 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.14Y   1:03.80        
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)                                        
 67 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:03.92    1:03.93        
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)                                        
 67 Gizzo, Ashley             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.11    1:03.93        
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)                                        
 69 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:02.15    1:03.94        
                  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)                                        
 70 Lara, Tiffany             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.21    1:04.03        
                  30.06     1:04.03 (33.97)                                        
 71 Seward, Isabelle          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.27    1:04.07        
                  30.93     1:04.07 (33.14)                                        
 72 Kilcoyne, Samantha        14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:01.96    1:04.21        
                  30.62     1:04.21 (33.59)                                        
 73 Patnode, Taylor           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.07    1:04.23        
                  30.56     1:04.23 (33.67)                                        
 74 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:03.26    1:04.27        
                  30.43     1:04.27 (33.84)                                        
 75 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.19    1:04.55        
                  30.61     1:04.55 (33.94)                                        
 76 Budner, Hannah            14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:08.20    1:05.26        
                  30.96     1:05.26 (34.30)                                        
 77 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.67    1:05.77        
                  30.90     1:05.77 (34.87)                                        
 78 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.55Y   1:06.66        
                  31.95     1:06.66 (34.71)                                        
 79 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.10    1:06.90        
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)                                        
 80 Kelly, Caitlin            22 Una PAC-MR           1:00.19    1:10.28        
                  26.38     1:10.28 (43.90)                                        
 -- Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE        1:01.24   X1:08.71        
                  26.66     1:08.71 (42.05)                                        
 -- Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.31         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Burns, Megan              19 Unattached-NI          48.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baxter, Sarah             19 Unattached-NI          49.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:04.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.22    2:03.53 JRNT    20  
                  29.24     1:00.11 (30.87)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:03.53 (31.34)
  2 Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.09    2:03.74 JRNT    17  
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:32.63 (31.99)     2:03.74 (31.11)
  3 O'Mara, Claire      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.07    2:04.46 JRNT    16  
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)     1:32.56 (30.84)     2:04.46 (31.90)
  4 Lara, Krystal       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.26    2:05.21         15  
                  28.96       59.98 (31.02)     1:32.54 (32.56)     2:05.21 (32.67)
  5 Helak, Alyssa       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.89    2:05.25         14  
                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)     1:33.55 (31.96)     2:05.25 (31.70)
  6 Cameron, Bryanna    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:05.41    2:05.38         13  
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)     1:33.86 (32.69)     2:05.38 (31.52)
  7 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.78    2:06.09         12  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:06.09 (32.39)
  8 Montesi, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.04    2:06.61         11  
                  28.58     1:01.23 (32.65)     1:34.04 (32.81)     2:06.61 (32.57)
B - Final
  9 Maguire, Marcella   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.66    2:05.95          9  
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)     1:33.52 (32.58)     2:05.95 (32.43)
 10 Guo, Michelle       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.30    2:07.08          7  
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)     1:34.31 (33.15)     2:07.08 (32.77)
 11 Ward, Natalie       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.11    2:07.41          6  
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:34.96 (32.40)     2:07.41 (32.45)
 12 Aarts, Nicole       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.10    2:08.04          5  
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)     1:35.11 (33.27)     2:08.04 (32.93)
 13 Lee, Sydney         17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.24    2:08.29          4  
                  29.55     1:02.46 (32.91)     1:35.14 (32.68)     2:08.29 (33.15)
 14 Foschi Walko, Palm  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.17    2:08.50          3  
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)     1:36.13 (33.09)     2:08.50 (32.37)
 15 Mathieu, Tylor      15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:08.83    2:08.77          2  
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)     1:35.70 (32.96)     2:08.77 (33.07)
 16 Semenuk, Bridget    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.86    2:12.74          1  
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)     1:38.22 (33.97)     2:12.74 (34.52)
C - Final
 17 Delano, Casey       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.57    2:08.73        
                  30.43     1:02.90 (32.47)     1:36.34 (33.44)     2:08.73 (32.39)
 18 Truwit, Alexandra   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.24    2:09.05        
                  30.60     1:03.28 (32.68)     1:36.94 (33.66)     2:09.05 (32.11)
 19 Gorham, Emily       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.60    2:09.14        
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:35.77 (33.21)     2:09.14 (33.37)
 20 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.98    2:09.19        
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)     1:36.77 (33.99)     2:09.19 (32.42)
 21 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.60    2:10.13        
                  30.72     1:04.05 (33.33)     1:37.12 (33.07)     2:10.13 (33.01)
 22 Cattano, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.19    2:10.30        
                  30.52     1:03.50 (32.98)     1:37.48 (33.98)     2:10.30 (32.82)
 23 Birmingham, Bridge  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.54    2:11.04        
                  31.47     1:05.01 (33.54)     1:37.37 (32.36)     2:11.04 (33.67)
 24 Carbone, Corinne    17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:10.38    2:11.20        
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)     1:37.86 (33.64)     2:11.20 (33.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:04.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.35    2:04.22 JRNT   
                  28.88     1:00.08 (31.20)     1:32.28 (32.20)     2:04.22 (31.94)
  2 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.39    2:04.26 JRNT   
                  28.91       59.94 (31.03)     1:31.96 (32.02)     2:04.26 (32.30)
  3 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.47    2:05.09        
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)     1:33.11 (32.16)     2:05.09 (31.98)
  4 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:04.69    2:05.41        
                  29.66     1:01.41 (31.75)     1:34.12 (32.71)     2:05.41 (31.29)
  5 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.30    2:05.78        
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)     1:33.77 (32.49)     2:05.78 (32.01)
  6 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.25    2:05.89        
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:33.53 (32.48)     2:05.89 (32.36)
  7 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.61    2:06.04        
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:34.19 (32.81)     2:06.04 (31.85)
  8 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.90    2:06.07        
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)     1:33.22 (32.40)     2:06.07 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.22    2:06.30        
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:33.54 (32.31)     2:06.30 (32.76)
 10 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.60    2:06.66        
                  29.56     1:01.15 (31.59)     1:33.81 (32.66)     2:06.66 (32.85)
 11 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.15    2:07.11        
                  29.48     1:01.08 (31.60)     1:34.04 (32.96)     2:07.11 (33.07)
 12 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.54    2:08.17        
                  31.31     1:03.93 (32.62)     1:36.55 (32.62)     2:08.17 (31.62)
 13 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:06.23    2:08.24        
                  29.37     1:01.59 (32.22)     1:35.07 (33.48)     2:08.24 (33.17)
 14 Mathieu, Tylor            15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:07.97    2:08.83        
                                1:02.33 ( )     1:35.39 (33.06)     2:08.83 (33.44)
 15 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.31    2:08.86        
                  29.36     1:02.11 (32.75)     1:35.38 (33.27)     2:08.86 (33.48)
 16 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.83    2:09.10        
                  29.78     1:02.06 (32.28)     1:35.98 (33.92)     2:09.10 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:53.79Y   2:09.57        
                  30.54     1:03.03 (32.49)     1:36.82 (33.79)     2:09.57 (32.75)
 18 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.58    2:09.98        
                  30.37     1:03.11 (32.74)     1:36.96 (33.85)     2:09.98 (33.02)
 19 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.30    2:10.19        
                  30.72     1:03.70 (32.98)     1:37.62 (33.92)     2:10.19 (32.57)
 20 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.78    2:10.24        
                  30.26     1:03.42 (33.16)     1:37.36 (33.94)     2:10.24 (32.88)
 21 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:07.65    2:10.38        
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:36.60 (33.46)     2:10.38 (33.78)
 22 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:54.21Y   2:10.54        
                  31.03     1:03.09 (32.06)     1:36.58 (33.49)     2:10.54 (33.96)
 23 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.86    2:10.60        
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:36.56 (33.73)     2:10.60 (34.04)
 23 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.02    2:10.60        
                  30.91     1:03.81 (32.90)     1:37.64 (33.83)     2:10.60 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:55.11Y   2:10.64        
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)     1:38.47 (34.45)     2:10.64 (32.17)
 26 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.55    2:10.68        
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)     1:36.99 (34.01)     2:10.68 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          1:52.06Y   2:10.85        
                  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)     1:36.76 (33.59)     2:10.85 (34.09)
 28 Wisner, Taryn             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.65    2:10.87        
                  30.65     1:03.39 (32.74)     1:37.73 (34.34)     2:10.87 (33.14)
 29 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.20    2:10.88        
                  29.91     1:02.51 (32.60)     1:36.77 (34.26)     2:10.88 (34.11)
 30 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.42    2:11.13        
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:11.13 (33.79)
 31 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:53.34Y   2:11.16        
                  30.05     1:03.33 (33.28)     1:37.29 (33.96)     2:11.16 (33.87)
 32 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.06    2:11.42        
                  30.57     1:03.84 (33.27)     1:37.88 (34.04)     2:11.42 (33.54)
 33 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:54.51Y   2:11.45        
                  30.04     1:03.40 (33.36)     1:38.13 (34.73)     2:11.45 (33.32)
 34 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.58    2:11.56        
                  30.54     1:03.60 (33.06)     1:37.82 (34.22)     2:11.56 (33.74)
 34 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:54.61Y   2:11.56        
                  31.06     1:04.29 (33.23)     1:38.64 (34.35)     2:11.56 (32.92)
 36 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.75    2:11.66        
                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)     1:36.46 (34.13)     2:11.66 (35.20)
 37 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:09.62    2:11.74        
                  31.63     1:04.86 (33.23)     1:39.03 (34.17)     2:11.74 (32.71)
 38 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.24    2:11.76        
                  29.76     1:02.70 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.17)     2:11.76 (34.89)
 39 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:10.50    2:11.82        
                  31.61     1:04.53 (32.92)     1:38.34 (33.81)     2:11.82 (33.48)
 40 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:54.78Y   2:11.84        
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)     1:38.88 (34.91)     2:11.84 (32.96)
 40 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.91    2:11.84        
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)     1:37.96 (33.61)     2:11.84 (33.88)
 42 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.30    2:11.89        
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)     1:36.10 (34.07)     2:11.89 (35.79)
 43 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  2:15.32    2:12.07        
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)     1:38.85 (34.43)     2:12.07 (33.22)
 44 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.23Y   2:12.33        
                  29.62     1:03.31 (33.69)     1:37.73 (34.42)     2:12.33 (34.60)
 45 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.39    2:12.46        
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:38.28 (34.69)     2:12.46 (34.18)
 46 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:10.13    2:13.00        
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.23)     2:13.00 (33.81)
 47 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.27    2:13.05        
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)     1:38.50 (33.90)     2:13.05 (34.55)
 47 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.91Y   2:13.05        
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:39.29 (34.04)     2:13.05 (33.76)
 49 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.23Y   2:13.51        
                  31.94     1:05.20 (33.26)     1:39.02 (33.82)     2:13.51 (34.49)
 50 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:54.23Y   2:13.53        
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)     1:39.77 (34.09)     2:13.53 (33.76)
 51 Halsdorfer, Abby          14 BAAC - NI-NI         2:16.62    2:13.68        
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)     1:39.42 (34.73)     2:13.68 (34.26)
 52 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          1:53.74Y   2:13.95        
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)     1:39.24 (35.36)     2:13.95 (34.71)
 53 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:52.51Y   2:14.02        
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)     1:37.81 (34.42)     2:14.02 (36.21)
 54 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:54.20Y   2:14.10        
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)     1:39.54 (35.19)     2:14.10 (34.56)
 55 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.86Y   2:14.55        
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:14.55 (34.73)
 56 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.14    2:14.82        
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)     1:40.17 (35.02)     2:14.82 (34.65)
 57 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:15.14    2:14.99        
                  30.99     1:04.89 (33.90)     1:40.17 (35.28)     2:14.99 (34.82)
 58 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:53.32Y   2:15.39        
                  30.04     1:03.69 (33.65)     1:39.09 (35.40)     2:15.39 (36.30)
 59 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:54.25Y   2:15.44        
                  31.76     1:06.01 (34.25)     1:40.72 (34.71)     2:15.44 (34.72)
 60 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:54.79Y   2:15.49        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)     1:40.22 (35.13)     2:15.49 (35.27)
 61 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.79    2:15.75        
                  30.16     1:04.30 (34.14)     1:39.72 (35.42)     2:15.75 (36.03)
 62 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.88Y   2:16.62        
                  31.45     1:06.03 (34.58)     1:41.01 (34.98)     2:16.62 (35.61)
 63 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.85Y   2:16.82        
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:41.25 (35.29)     2:16.82 (35.57)
 64 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:12.33    2:17.00        
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)     1:40.90 (35.87)     2:17.00 (36.10)
 65 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:15.45    2:17.35        
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)     1:41.08 (35.26)     2:17.35 (36.27)
 66 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.69    2:17.59        
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)     1:41.00 (35.52)     2:17.59 (36.59)
 67 Williams, Elizabeth       15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:17.30    2:18.73        
                  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)     1:42.48 (36.49)     2:18.73 (36.25)
 68 Gulick, Sofia             15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:56.87Y   2:18.96        
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)     1:43.50 (36.30)     2:18.96 (35.46)
 69 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.87    2:19.62        
                  32.07     1:07.81 (35.74)     1:43.69 (35.88)     2:19.62 (35.93)
 70 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.85    2:20.87        
                  32.69     1:07.79 (35.10)     1:45.31 (37.52)     2:20.87 (35.56)
 -- Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.16         DQ        
      False start
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)     1:40.21 (35.27)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Gray, Meghan              18 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:12.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:22.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:22.99    4:20.47 JRNT    20  
                  30.36     1:02.95 (32.59)     1:36.03 (33.08)     2:09.29 (33.26)
        2:42.75 (33.46)     3:15.55 (32.80)     3:48.58 (33.03)     4:20.47 (31.89)
  2 Ward, Natalie       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.40    4:21.40 JRNT    17  
                  30.42     1:02.68 (32.26)     1:36.08 (33.40)     2:09.16 (33.08)
        2:42.37 (33.21)     3:15.38 (33.01)     3:48.94 (33.56)     4:21.40 (32.46)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:21.72    4:21.63 JRNT    16  
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)     1:36.24 (33.57)     2:09.26 (33.02)
        2:42.92 (33.66)     3:16.28 (33.36)     3:49.87 (33.59)     4:21.63 (31.76)
  4 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:22.47    4:22.72         15  
                  30.04     1:01.67 (31.63)     1:34.40 (32.73)     2:07.23 (32.83)
        2:40.91 (33.68)     3:14.95 (34.04)     3:49.47 (34.52)     4:22.72 (33.25)
  5 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.09    4:25.90         14  
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)     1:36.93 (33.11)     2:10.64 (33.71)
        2:43.74 (33.10)     3:18.18 (34.44)     3:52.31 (34.13)     4:25.90 (33.59)
  6 Wirth, Erica        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.42    4:27.47         13  
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)     1:37.63 (33.73)     2:11.63 (34.00)
        2:45.22 (33.59)     3:19.39 (34.17)     3:53.45 (34.06)     4:27.47 (34.02)
  7 Guo, Michelle       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:28.56    4:30.46         12  
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)     1:36.57 (33.36)     2:10.83 (34.26)
        2:45.03 (34.20)     3:20.36 (35.33)     3:55.57 (35.21)     4:30.46 (34.89)
  8 O'Mara, Claire      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:26.57    4:31.93         11  
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:38.64 (33.84)     2:13.80 (35.16)
        2:47.22 (33.42)     3:22.37 (35.15)     3:56.76 (34.39)     4:31.93 (35.17)
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:29.52    4:27.03          9  
                  31.05     1:04.10 (33.05)     1:38.03 (33.93)     2:12.40 (34.37)
        2:46.34 (33.94)     3:20.43 (34.09)     3:53.96 (33.53)     4:27.03 (33.07)
 10 Mathieu, Tylor      15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  4:29.05    4:29.09          7  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)     1:37.49 (34.16)     2:11.43 (33.94)
        2:46.22 (34.79)     3:20.25 (34.03)     3:55.34 (35.09)     4:29.09 (33.75)
 11 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:29.52    4:29.98          6  
                  30.38     1:03.10 (32.72)     1:37.47 (34.37)     2:11.69 (34.22)
        2:46.89 (35.20)     3:21.62 (34.73)     3:56.87 (35.25)     4:29.98 (33.11)
 12 Semenuk, Bridget    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:31.23    4:30.09          5  
                  30.25     1:03.77 (33.52)     1:37.52 (33.75)     2:12.35 (34.83)
        2:46.59 (34.24)     3:22.00 (35.41)     3:56.53 (34.53)     4:30.09 (33.56)
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.13    4:30.92          4  
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)     1:38.43 (33.88)     2:13.56 (35.13)
        2:47.72 (34.16)     3:23.35 (35.63)     3:57.50 (34.15)     4:30.92 (33.42)
 14 Truwit, Alexandra   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:31.01    4:30.94          3  
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:38.45 (34.03)     2:13.30 (34.85)
        2:47.70 (34.40)     3:22.79 (35.09)     3:57.59 (34.80)     4:30.94 (33.35)
 15 Stearns, Kaitlin    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:30.55    4:32.58          2  
                  29.67     1:02.46 (32.79)     1:36.79 (34.33)     2:11.50 (34.71)
        2:46.91 (35.41)     3:22.32 (35.41)     3:58.02 (35.70)     4:32.58 (34.56)
 16 Gomez, Valentina    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.59    4:36.83          1  
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)     1:40.48 (34.87)     2:15.56 (35.08)
        2:51.06 (35.50)     3:26.55 (35.49)     4:01.59 (35.04)     4:36.83 (35.24)
C - Final
 17 Cattano, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.31    4:32.69        
                  31.57     1:05.91 (34.34)     1:40.84 (34.93)     2:15.66 (34.82)
        2:50.78 (35.12)     3:25.85 (35.07)     4:00.71 (34.86)     4:32.69 (31.98)
 18 Birmingham, Bridge  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:34.39    4:33.00        
                  32.46     1:06.48 (34.02)     1:42.01 (35.53)     2:16.11 (34.10)
        2:50.12 (34.01)     3:24.38 (34.26)     3:59.71 (35.33)     4:33.00 (33.29)
 19 Wisner, Taryn       13 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:35.76    4:34.21        
                  31.70     1:05.96 (34.26)     1:41.04 (35.08)     2:15.95 (34.91)
        2:51.22 (35.27)     3:26.10 (34.88)     4:01.12 (35.02)     4:34.21 (33.09)
 20 Metzger, Emma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:34.70    4:36.22        
                  32.62     1:06.87 (34.25)     1:41.93 (35.06)     2:16.66 (34.73)
        2:51.78 (35.12)     3:26.66 (34.88)     4:01.98 (35.32)     4:36.22 (34.24)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rach  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.15    4:37.24        
                  31.20     1:05.93 (34.73)     1:40.12 (34.19)     2:16.16 (36.04)
        2:50.02 (33.86)     3:26.74 (36.72)     4:01.41 (34.67)     4:37.24 (35.83)
 22 Hallisey, Olivia    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:36.69    4:38.47        
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)     1:41.79 (34.80)     2:17.67 (35.88)
        2:52.69 (35.02)     3:29.06 (36.37)     4:04.00 (34.94)     4:38.47 (34.47)
 23 Sullivan, Abigail   14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:36.35    4:40.81        
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)     1:41.59 (35.08)     2:17.63 (36.04)
        2:53.38 (35.75)     3:29.80 (36.42)     4:05.75 (35.95)     4:40.81 (35.06)
 24 Mulvenna, Ann       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.17    4:42.00        
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)     1:42.98 (35.40)     2:19.26 (36.28)
        2:54.64 (35.38)     3:30.99 (36.35)     4:06.83 (35.84)     4:42.00 (35.17)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:22.19  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:22.98    4:21.72 JRNT   
                  30.27     1:02.50 (32.23)     1:36.01 (33.51)     2:08.91 (32.90)
        2:42.30 (33.39)     3:15.64 (33.34)     3:49.42 (33.78)     4:21.72 (32.30)
  2 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:20.34    4:22.47        
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)     1:35.42 (33.20)     2:08.04 (32.62)
        2:41.77 (33.73)     3:15.29 (33.52)     3:49.58 (34.29)     4:22.47 (32.89)
  3 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:27.81    4:22.99        
                  30.67     1:03.60 (32.93)     1:37.10 (33.50)     2:10.80 (33.70)
        2:44.19 (33.39)     3:17.54 (33.35)     3:51.01 (33.47)     4:22.99 (31.98)
  4 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.31    4:25.40        
                  30.93     1:03.91 (32.98)     1:38.09 (34.18)     2:11.64 (33.55)
        2:45.42 (33.78)     3:18.89 (33.47)     3:52.51 (33.62)     4:25.40 (32.89)
  5 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:19.48    4:25.42        
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)     1:36.61 (34.00)     2:09.86 (33.25)
        2:44.10 (34.24)     3:17.63 (33.53)     3:52.13 (34.50)     4:25.42 (33.29)
  6 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.80    4:26.09        
                  31.28     1:05.02 (33.74)     1:39.07 (34.05)     2:12.89 (33.82)
        2:46.10 (33.21)     3:19.79 (33.69)     3:53.60 (33.81)     4:26.09 (32.49)
  7 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.13    4:26.57        
                  31.25     1:04.68 (33.43)     1:38.80 (34.12)     2:12.91 (34.11)
        2:46.03 (33.12)     3:19.36 (33.33)     3:53.09 (33.73)     4:26.57 (33.48)
  8 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:23.71    4:28.56        
                  30.25     1:03.07 (32.82)     1:37.51 (34.44)     2:11.34 (33.83)
        2:45.96 (34.62)     3:20.21 (34.25)     3:55.26 (35.05)     4:28.56 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathieu, Tylor            15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  4:28.90    4:29.05        
                  30.88     1:03.75 (32.87)     1:37.97 (34.22)     2:12.27 (34.30)
        2:46.71 (34.44)     3:20.67 (33.96)     3:55.29 (34.62)     4:29.05 (33.76)
 10 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:31.01    4:29.52        
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)     1:37.90 (34.02)     2:12.29 (34.39)
        2:46.94 (34.65)     3:21.66 (34.72)     3:56.10 (34.44)     4:29.52 (33.42)
 10 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:28.79    4:29.52        
                  31.08     1:04.08 (33.00)     1:37.70 (33.62)     2:11.56 (33.86)
        2:46.31 (34.75)     3:21.07 (34.76)     3:55.76 (34.69)     4:29.52 (33.76)
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.23    4:30.55        
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)     1:37.56 (34.04)     2:12.06 (34.50)
        2:46.88 (34.82)     3:21.72 (34.84)     3:56.81 (35.09)     4:30.55 (33.74)
 13 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:29.97    4:31.01        
                  31.26     1:05.24 (33.98)     1:39.17 (33.93)     2:13.74 (34.57)
        2:47.74 (34.00)     3:22.86 (35.12)     3:57.29 (34.43)     4:31.01 (33.72)
 14 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:31.03    4:31.23        
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)     1:39.62 (34.01)     2:14.49 (34.87)
        2:48.56 (34.07)     3:23.41 (34.85)     3:57.73 (34.32)     4:31.23 (33.50)
 15 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:29.74    4:33.13        
                  31.69     1:06.26 (34.57)     1:40.46 (34.20)     2:15.47 (35.01)
        2:49.77 (34.30)     3:24.75 (34.98)     3:58.96 (34.21)     4:33.13 (34.17)
 16 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:28.73    4:33.59        
                  31.12     1:04.66 (33.54)     1:39.31 (34.65)     2:13.96 (34.65)
        2:49.10 (35.14)     3:23.98 (34.88)     3:59.10 (35.12)     4:33.59 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:03.78Y   4:34.39        
                  32.41     1:07.48 (35.07)     1:41.87 (34.39)     2:17.29 (35.42)
        2:50.39 (33.10)     3:25.33 (34.94)     3:59.86 (34.53)     4:34.39 (34.53)
 18 Metzger, Emma             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:36.09    4:34.70        
                  32.32     1:06.31 (33.99)     1:41.06 (34.75)     2:15.63 (34.57)
        2:50.75 (35.12)     3:25.56 (34.81)     4:00.42 (34.86)     4:34.70 (34.28)
 19 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:30.42    4:35.31        
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)     1:41.35 (34.62)     2:16.62 (35.27)
        2:51.19 (34.57)     3:26.73 (35.54)     4:01.42 (34.69)     4:35.31 (33.89)
 20 Wisner, Taryn             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:36.28    4:35.76        
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)     1:41.02 (35.20)     2:16.08 (35.06)
        2:51.32 (35.24)     3:26.54 (35.22)     4:01.85 (35.31)     4:35.76 (33.91)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:07.26Y   4:36.15        
                  31.44     1:05.63 (34.19)     1:41.02 (35.39)     2:16.12 (35.10)
        2:51.53 (35.41)     3:27.26 (35.73)     4:03.54 (36.28)     4:36.15 (32.61)
 22 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:36.29    4:36.35        
                  30.97     1:05.53 (34.56)     1:40.49 (34.96)     2:15.97 (35.48)
        2:50.95 (34.98)     3:26.84 (35.89)     4:02.12 (35.28)     4:36.35 (34.23)
 23 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.51    4:36.69        
                  32.75     1:07.50 (34.75)     1:42.82 (35.32)     2:17.93 (35.11)
        2:53.15 (35.22)     3:27.85 (34.70)     4:02.86 (35.01)     4:36.69 (33.83)
 24 Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.48    4:37.17        
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)     1:42.10 (35.08)     2:17.62 (35.52)
        2:52.80 (35.18)     3:27.87 (35.07)     4:03.11 (35.24)     4:37.17 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.59    4:37.25        
                  31.82     1:06.45 (34.63)     1:41.26 (34.81)     2:16.82 (35.56)
        2:51.57 (34.75)     3:27.34 (35.77)     4:02.36 (35.02)     4:37.25 (34.89)
 26 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:29.08    4:38.05        
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:16.01 (35.66)
        2:51.53 (35.52)     3:27.49 (35.96)     4:03.12 (35.63)     4:38.05 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.15    4:38.20        
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)     1:42.25 (35.71)     2:17.30 (35.05)
        2:53.00 (35.70)     3:28.41 (35.41)     4:04.14 (35.73)     4:38.20 (34.06)
 28 Cortright, Faith          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:35.29    4:38.80        
                  31.43     1:05.71 (34.28)     1:41.04 (35.33)     2:16.92 (35.88)
        2:52.65 (35.73)     3:29.00 (36.35)     4:04.56 (35.56)     4:38.80 (34.24)
 29 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:36.85    4:40.12        
                  32.19     1:06.71 (34.52)     1:42.06 (35.35)     2:17.78 (35.72)
        2:53.49 (35.71)     3:29.54 (36.05)     4:05.14 (35.60)     4:40.12 (34.98)
 30 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          4:35.85    4:40.32        
                  31.86     1:05.52 (33.66)     1:40.83 (35.31)     2:16.20 (35.37)
        2:52.45 (36.25)     3:28.52 (36.07)     4:04.95 (36.43)     4:40.32 (35.37)
 31 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:37.35    4:40.65        
                  32.65     1:07.39 (34.74)     1:43.07 (35.68)     2:18.59 (35.52)
        2:54.03 (35.44)     3:30.39 (36.36)     4:06.62 (36.23)     4:40.65 (34.03)
 32 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:06.44Y   4:41.04        
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)     1:40.54 (34.46)     2:16.44 (35.90)
        2:51.91 (35.47)     3:29.14 (37.23)     4:04.95 (35.81)     4:41.04 (36.09)
 33 Spicer, Leigh             13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:48.37    4:41.40        
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)     1:42.79 (35.75)     2:18.43 (35.64)
        2:54.53 (36.10)     3:30.25 (35.72)     4:06.41 (36.16)     4:41.40 (34.99)
 34 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.83    4:41.60        
                  31.22     1:06.82 (35.60)     1:42.26 (35.44)     2:19.03 (36.77)
        2:54.61 (35.58)     3:31.30 (36.69)     4:06.52 (35.22)     4:41.60 (35.08)
 35 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:32.78    4:42.48        
                  32.63     1:08.39 (35.76)     1:43.88 (35.49)     2:20.19 (36.31)
        2:55.33 (35.14)     3:31.80 (36.47)     4:07.04 (35.24)     4:42.48 (35.44)
 36 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:36.92    4:43.75        
                  32.52     1:07.31 (34.79)     1:43.34 (36.03)     2:18.66 (35.32)
        2:55.43 (36.77)     3:31.79 (36.36)     4:08.85 (37.06)     4:43.75 (34.90)
 37 Rumpelt, Natalie          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:09.88Y   4:44.00        
                  33.19     1:09.10 (35.91)     1:45.33 (36.23)     2:21.73 (36.40)
        2:57.85 (36.12)     3:33.69 (35.84)     4:09.37 (35.68)     4:44.00 (34.63)
 38 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:34.03    4:44.11        
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)     1:41.26 (35.71)     2:17.68 (36.42)
        2:54.11 (36.43)     3:32.12 (38.01)     4:08.60 (36.48)     4:44.11 (35.51)
 39 Studebaker, Gabrielle     15 Star Swimming-NI     5:02.06    4:44.40        
                  31.97     1:07.30 (35.33)     1:43.61 (36.31)     2:19.72 (36.11)
        2:56.17 (36.45)     3:32.71 (36.54)     4:09.56 (36.85)     4:44.40 (34.84)
 40 Lipton, Jessica           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.89    4:44.55        
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)     1:44.43 (36.04)     2:20.82 (36.39)
        2:56.84 (36.02)     3:33.43 (36.59)     4:08.89 (35.46)     4:44.55 (35.66)
 41 Park, Isabella            13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:41.55    4:44.87        
                  32.76     1:07.97 (35.21)     1:44.41 (36.44)     2:20.88 (36.47)
        2:57.31 (36.43)     3:33.55 (36.24)     4:09.79 (36.24)     4:44.87 (35.08)
 42 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:37.61    4:45.06        
                  32.75     1:08.41 (35.66)     1:44.73 (36.32)     2:21.06 (36.33)
        2:57.65 (36.59)     3:33.95 (36.30)     4:10.49 (36.54)     4:45.06 (34.57)
 43 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.97Y   4:45.09        
                  32.41     1:07.64 (35.23)     1:44.25 (36.61)     2:20.84 (36.59)
        2:57.60 (36.76)     3:34.13 (36.53)     4:10.55 (36.42)     4:45.09 (34.54)
 44 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:06.60Y   4:45.53        
                  32.68     1:08.03 (35.35)     1:44.55 (36.52)     2:20.48 (35.93)
        2:57.07 (36.59)     3:33.36 (36.29)     4:10.66 (37.30)     4:45.53 (34.87)
 45 Stansbury, Clare          16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  4:45.83    4:45.62        
                  33.63     1:09.59 (35.96)     1:45.84 (36.25)     2:22.36 (36.52)
        2:58.60 (36.24)     3:35.40 (36.80)     4:11.30 (35.90)     4:45.62 (34.32)
 46 Al Khatib, Sara           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:33.14    4:45.76        
                  31.51     1:05.97 (34.46)     1:40.02 (34.05)     2:16.58 (36.56)
        2:52.18 (35.60)     3:30.95 (38.77)     4:07.87 (36.92)     4:45.76 (37.89)
 47 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.57Y   4:50.61        
                  33.06     1:09.17 (36.11)     1:45.48 (36.31)     2:22.30 (36.82)
        2:59.18 (36.88)     3:36.61 (37.43)     4:13.56 (36.95)     4:50.61 (37.05)
 -- Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:30.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:01.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              9:00.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:56.73    8:49.13 OLYM    20  
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)     1:35.86 (33.22)     2:08.91 (33.05)
        2:42.21 (33.30)     3:15.13 (32.92)     3:48.63 (33.50)     4:21.64 (33.01)
        4:55.58 (33.94)     5:28.73 (33.15)     6:02.79 (34.06)     6:36.21 (33.42)
        7:10.05 (33.84)     7:42.99 (32.94)     8:16.46 (33.47)     8:49.13 (32.67)
  2 Ward, Natalie       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:57.95    8:55.01 JRNT    17  
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)     1:36.57 (33.64)     2:09.93 (33.36)
        2:43.64 (33.71)     3:17.06 (33.42)     3:51.12 (34.06)     4:24.63 (33.51)
        4:58.57 (33.94)     5:32.33 (33.76)     6:06.27 (33.94)     6:39.83 (33.56)
        7:14.03 (34.20)     7:47.86 (33.83)     8:22.07 (34.21)     8:55.01 (32.94)
  3 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:07.96    8:55.19 JRNT    16  
                  29.92     1:01.40 (31.48)     1:34.42 (33.02)     2:06.86 (32.44)
        2:40.50 (33.64)     3:13.57 (33.07)     3:47.76 (34.19)     4:21.13 (33.37)
        4:55.70 (34.57)     5:29.49 (33.79)     6:04.45 (34.96)     6:38.37 (33.92)
        7:13.10 (34.73)     7:47.03 (33.93)     8:21.95 (34.92)     8:55.19 (33.24)
  4 Cameron, Bryanna    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     8:56.86    8:58.03 JRNT    15  
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:36.06 (32.96)     2:09.36 (33.30)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.55 (33.55)     3:50.68 (34.13)     4:24.51 (33.83)
        4:58.96 (34.45)     5:33.15 (34.19)     6:07.75 (34.60)     6:41.70 (33.95)
        7:16.29 (34.59)     7:50.54 (34.25)     8:25.24 (34.70)     8:58.03 (32.79)
  5 Wirth, Erica        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:48.95    8:59.57 JRNT    14  
                  31.08     1:03.62 (32.54)     1:37.73 (34.11)     2:11.01 (33.28)
        2:45.08 (34.07)     3:18.49 (33.41)     3:53.04 (34.55)     4:26.86 (33.82)
        5:01.70 (34.84)     5:35.30 (33.60)     6:10.16 (34.86)     6:43.91 (33.75)
        7:18.75 (34.84)     7:52.64 (33.89)     8:27.10 (34.46)     8:59.57 (32.47)
  6 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:05.32    9:07.63         13  
                  31.10     1:05.68 (34.58)     1:39.28 (33.60)     2:14.22 (34.94)
        2:48.35 (34.13)     3:23.62 (35.27)     3:57.62 (34.00)     4:32.70 (35.08)
        5:06.39 (33.69)     5:41.39 (35.00)     6:14.86 (33.47)     6:50.03 (35.17)
        7:24.09 (34.06)     7:59.49 (35.40)     8:33.40 (33.91)     9:07.63 (34.23)
  7 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:14.31    9:11.26         12  
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)     1:39.72 (34.30)     2:14.96 (35.24)
        2:49.57 (34.61)     3:24.55 (34.98)     3:59.44 (34.89)     4:34.72 (35.28)
        5:09.26 (34.54)     5:44.35 (35.09)     6:17.24 (32.89)     6:53.77 (36.53)
        7:27.96 (34.19)     8:02.96 (35.00)     8:37.13 (34.17)     9:11.26 (34.13)
  8 Helak, Alyssa       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:01.90    9:11.58         11  
                  30.41     1:04.41 (34.00)     1:38.05 (33.64)     2:12.59 (34.54)
        2:46.41 (33.82)     3:21.57 (35.16)     3:56.00 (34.43)     4:31.28 (35.28)
        5:06.18 (34.90)     5:42.05 (35.87)     6:16.88 (34.83)     6:52.50 (35.62)
        7:23.86 (31.36)     8:02.80 (38.94)     8:31.33 (28.53)     9:11.58 (40.25)
  9 Mathieu, Tylor      15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  9:22.26    9:12.18          9  
                  31.02     1:04.44 (33.42)     1:39.79 (35.35)     2:14.89 (35.10)
        2:50.61 (35.72)     3:25.49 (34.88)     4:01.31 (35.82)     4:35.51 (34.20)
        5:10.72 (35.21)     5:44.95 (34.23)     6:20.31 (35.36)     6:54.70 (34.39)
        7:29.80 (35.10)     8:03.88 (34.08)     8:38.95 (35.07)     9:12.18 (33.23)
 10 Truwit, Alexandra   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:14.59    9:12.69          7  
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)     1:39.95 (34.30)     2:15.45 (35.50)
        2:49.78 (34.33)     3:25.50 (35.72)     4:00.08 (34.58)     4:35.50 (35.42)
        5:09.28 (33.78)     5:44.72 (35.44)     6:19.10 (34.38)     6:54.81 (35.71)
        7:29.43 (34.62)     8:04.63 (35.20)     8:38.80 (34.17)     9:12.69 (33.89)
 11 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:14.41    9:13.16          6  
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:12.05 (34.50)
        2:46.92 (34.87)     3:21.91 (34.99)     3:56.98 (35.07)     4:32.57 (35.59)
        5:07.71 (35.14)     5:43.07 (35.36)     6:18.30 (35.23)     6:53.69 (35.39)
        7:29.03 (35.34)     8:04.39 (35.36)     8:39.30 (34.91)     9:13.16 (33.86)
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:13.04    9:14.72          5  
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)     1:37.92 (34.42)     2:12.61 (34.69)
        2:47.76 (35.15)     3:22.73 (34.97)     3:58.01 (35.28)     4:33.36 (35.35)
        5:08.63 (35.27)     5:43.90 (35.27)     6:19.28 (35.38)     6:54.50 (35.22)
        7:29.69 (35.19)     8:05.02 (35.33)     8:40.32 (35.30)     9:14.72 (34.40)
 13 Semenuk, Bridget    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:13.96    9:16.39          4  
                  31.04     1:05.22 (34.18)     1:40.18 (34.96)     2:15.27 (35.09)
        2:50.10 (34.83)     3:24.82 (34.72)     3:59.82 (35.00)     4:35.02 (35.20)
        5:09.95 (34.93)     5:45.51 (35.56)     6:21.55 (36.04)     6:56.50 (34.95)
        7:31.63 (35.13)     8:07.54 (35.91)     8:42.39 (34.85)     9:16.39 (34.00)
 14 Petrone, Kathryn    16 Central Jersey A-NJ  9:12.32    9:19.30          3  
                  30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)     1:37.92 (34.53)     2:12.38 (34.46)
        2:47.84 (35.46)     3:22.78 (34.94)     3:58.52 (35.74)     4:33.63 (35.11)
        5:09.83 (36.20)     5:45.40 (35.57)     6:21.73 (36.33)     6:57.40 (35.67)
        7:33.57 (36.17)     8:09.02 (35.45)     8:42.47 (33.45)     9:19.30 (36.83)
 15 Metzger, Emma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:23.95    9:19.55          2  
                  32.18     1:06.27 (34.09)     1:41.30 (35.03)     2:15.97 (34.67)
        2:51.27 (35.30)     3:26.31 (35.04)     4:01.87 (35.56)     4:37.13 (35.26)
        5:12.51 (35.38)     5:47.51 (35.00)     6:23.11 (35.60)     6:58.05 (34.94)
        7:33.56 (35.51)     8:09.11 (35.55)     8:45.02 (35.91)     9:19.55 (34.53)
 16 Gomez, Valentina    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:05.22    9:20.00          1  
                  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)     1:38.41 (34.26)     2:12.95 (34.54)
        2:48.15 (35.20)     3:23.35 (35.20)     3:58.98 (35.63)     4:34.53 (35.55)
        5:10.21 (35.68)     5:46.08 (35.87)     6:21.78 (35.70)     6:57.73 (35.95)
        7:33.12 (35.39)     8:08.82 (35.70)     8:44.67 (35.85)     9:20.00 (35.33)
 17 Wisner, Taryn       13 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:18.72Y   9:20.94        
                  32.29     1:07.37 (35.08)     1:42.74 (35.37)     2:18.11 (35.37)
        2:53.26 (35.15)     3:28.62 (35.36)     4:04.00 (35.38)     4:38.97 (34.97)
        5:14.21 (35.24)     5:49.67 (35.46)     6:25.01 (35.34)     7:00.87 (35.86)
        7:36.45 (35.58)     8:12.08 (35.63)     8:46.94 (34.86)     9:20.94 (34.00)
 18 Hallisey, Olivia    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:29.75    9:23.97        
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)     1:41.32 (35.04)     2:16.78 (35.46)
        2:51.94 (35.16)     3:27.69 (35.75)     4:03.14 (35.45)     4:39.10 (35.96)
        5:14.28 (35.18)     5:50.17 (35.89)     6:25.59 (35.42)     7:01.54 (35.95)
        7:37.05 (35.51)     8:13.29 (36.24)     8:48.81 (35.52)     9:23.97 (35.16)
 19 Sullivan, Abigail   14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     9:26.45    9:24.41        
                  31.22     1:04.78 (33.56)     1:40.31 (35.53)     2:15.22 (34.91)
        2:50.99 (35.77)     3:26.38 (35.39)     4:02.18 (35.80)     4:37.57 (35.39)
        5:10.66 (33.09)     5:50.03 (39.37)     6:26.48 (36.45)     7:02.39 (35.91)
        7:39.06 (36.67)     8:15.15 (36.09)     8:50.71 (35.56)     9:24.41 (33.70)
 20 Mulvenna, Ann       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:15.95    9:24.48        
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)     1:42.10 (34.84)     2:17.31 (35.21)
        2:52.50 (35.19)     3:28.12 (35.62)     4:03.59 (35.47)     4:39.21 (35.62)
        5:13.08 (33.87)     5:50.79 (37.71)     6:22.48 (31.69)     7:02.54 (40.06)
        7:38.06 (35.52)     8:13.90 (35.84)     8:49.72 (35.82)     9:24.48 (34.76)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:25.35    9:26.91        
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)     1:41.85 (35.19)     2:17.06 (35.21)
        2:52.79 (35.73)     3:28.38 (35.59)     4:04.16 (35.78)     4:40.13 (35.97)
        5:16.14 (36.01)     5:52.02 (35.88)     6:28.10 (36.08)     7:04.05 (35.95)
        7:40.11 (36.06)     8:15.97 (35.86)     8:47.44 (31.47)     9:26.91 (39.47)
 22 San Juan, Amanda    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:33.10Y   9:30.49        
                                3:29.17 ( )                             4:41.86 ( )
      9:30.49 (4:48.63)                                                            
 23 Ambrose, Victoria   14 Una SOLO-NE          9:31.40    9:30.89        
                  31.35     1:05.59 (34.24)     1:40.79 (35.20)     2:16.00 (35.21)
        2:51.93 (35.93)     3:27.65 (35.72)     4:03.72 (36.07)     4:39.24 (35.52)
        5:11.23 (31.99)     5:52.21 (40.98)     6:29.01 (36.80)     7:05.31 (36.30)
        7:41.97 (36.66)     8:18.16 (36.19)     8:48.43 (30.27)     9:30.89 (42.46)
 24 Mannion, Lillian    17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:07.82    9:31.93        
                  31.20     1:05.62 (34.42)     1:40.86 (35.24)     2:17.39 (36.53)
        2:53.28 (35.89)     3:30.30 (37.02)     4:06.38 (36.08)     4:43.16 (36.78)
        5:18.21 (35.05)     5:53.93 (35.72)     6:29.84 (35.91)     7:06.43 (36.59)
        7:42.45 (36.02)     8:19.46 (37.01)     8:55.85 (36.39)     9:31.93 (36.08)
 25 Spicer, Leigh       13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:34.32Y   9:32.98        
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)     1:43.89 (35.19)     2:20.60 (36.71)
        2:56.33 (35.73)     3:32.97 (36.64)     4:08.83 (35.86)     4:45.28 (36.45)
        5:21.13 (35.85)     5:57.50 (36.37)     6:33.21 (35.71)     7:09.81 (36.60)
        7:45.47 (35.66)     8:21.92 (36.45)     8:57.37 (35.45)     9:32.98 (35.61)
 26 Cortright, Faith    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:29.23    9:33.15        
                  31.07     1:06.15 (35.08)     1:40.89 (34.74)     2:16.97 (36.08)
        2:52.31 (35.34)     3:29.11 (36.80)     4:04.72 (35.61)     4:42.23 (37.51)
        5:18.15 (35.92)     5:55.89 (37.74)     6:32.09 (36.20)     7:09.66 (37.57)
        7:45.65 (35.99)     8:23.37 (37.72)     8:52.95 (29.58)     9:33.15 (40.20)
 27 Gorham, Emily       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:30.84    9:33.81        
                  31.32     1:05.77 (34.45)     1:42.85 (37.08)     2:19.70 (36.85)
        2:52.20 (32.50)     3:33.20 (41.00)     4:06.35 (33.15)     4:46.75 (40.40)
        5:24.14 (37.39)     6:00.51 (36.37)     6:38.05 (37.54)     7:14.23 (36.18)
        7:50.65 (36.42)     8:25.97 (35.32)     9:00.83 (34.86)     9:33.81 (32.98)
 28 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:29.76    9:34.05        
                  32.77     1:07.20 (34.43)     1:43.13 (35.93)     2:18.96 (35.83)
        2:55.57 (36.61)     3:31.19 (35.62)     4:07.48 (36.29)     4:43.58 (36.10)
        5:20.34 (36.76)     5:56.76 (36.42)     6:30.58 (33.82)     7:09.93 (39.35)
        7:46.62 (36.69)     8:23.05 (36.43)     8:59.24 (36.19)     9:34.05 (34.81)
 29 Mumtaz, Sahar       14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:47.35    9:35.71        
                  33.02     1:09.18 (36.16)     1:45.00 (35.82)     2:21.55 (36.55)
        2:56.22 (34.67)     3:33.82 (37.60)     4:09.90 (36.08)     4:46.85 (36.95)
        5:20.86 (34.01)     5:59.49 (38.63)     6:35.79 (36.30)     7:12.47 (36.68)
        7:48.84 (36.37)     8:25.51 (36.67)     9:00.98 (35.47)     9:35.71 (34.73)
 30 Lipton, Jessica     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:38.98Y   9:38.87        
                  32.72     1:08.99 (36.27)     1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.99 (36.25)
        2:58.39 (36.40)     3:34.62 (36.23)     4:11.19 (36.57)     4:47.58 (36.39)
        5:23.28 (35.70)     6:00.88 (37.60)     6:37.76 (36.88)     7:14.16 (36.40)
        7:50.85 (36.69)     8:27.17 (36.32)     9:03.58 (36.41)     9:38.87 (35.29)
 31 Fagan, Marie        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:34.90    9:39.15        
                  31.30     1:07.24 (35.94)     1:43.44 (36.20)     2:19.80 (36.36)
        2:55.97 (36.17)     3:28.78 (32.81)     4:09.02 (40.24)     4:46.18 (37.16)
        5:22.58 (36.40)     5:59.54 (36.96)     6:36.42 (36.88)     7:13.80 (37.38)
        7:50.43 (36.63)     8:26.90 (36.47)     9:03.37 (36.47)     9:39.15 (35.78)
 32 Balbo, Megan        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:36.55Y   9:41.91        
                  31.99     1:07.22 (35.23)     1:40.47 (33.25)     2:19.93 (39.46)
        2:56.56 (36.63)     3:32.58 (36.02)     4:09.29 (36.71)     4:45.62 (36.33)
        5:22.78 (37.16)     5:59.66 (36.88)     6:37.63 (37.97)     7:14.66 (37.03)
        7:52.17 (37.51)     8:29.25 (37.08)     9:06.66 (37.41)     9:41.91 (35.25)
 33 King, Meredith      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:28.83    9:42.39        
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:42.14 (35.50)     2:18.29 (36.15)
        2:53.94 (35.65)     3:30.40 (36.46)     4:06.98 (36.58)     4:44.19 (37.21)
        5:20.68 (36.49)     5:58.10 (37.42)     6:35.09 (36.99)     7:12.79 (37.70)
        7:50.08 (37.29)     8:27.93 (37.85)     9:05.21 (37.28)     9:42.39 (37.18)
 34 Al Khatib, Sara     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:26.63    9:47.37        
                  31.94     1:06.96 (35.02)     1:41.89 (34.93)     2:18.01 (36.12)
        2:53.45 (35.44)     3:30.51 (37.06)     4:06.75 (36.24)     4:44.16 (37.41)
        5:21.79 (37.63)     5:59.29 (37.50)     6:36.95 (37.66)     7:15.32 (38.37)
        7:52.47 (37.15)     8:31.79 (39.32)     9:10.21 (38.42)     9:47.37 (37.16)
 35 Prekop, Danielle    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:39.20Y   9:48.67        
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:44.85 (36.85)     2:21.33 (36.48)
        2:58.41 (37.08)     3:35.13 (36.72)     4:12.87 (37.74)     4:49.96 (37.09)
        5:27.58 (37.62)     6:05.01 (37.43)     6:43.12 (38.11)     7:20.39 (37.27)
        7:58.38 (37.99)     8:35.45 (37.07)     9:12.89 (37.44)     9:48.67 (35.78)
 36 Gardner, Emily      15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:32.83    9:49.99        
                  32.24     1:07.70 (35.46)     1:44.09 (36.39)     2:20.29 (36.20)
        2:57.99 (37.70)     3:34.88 (36.89)     4:12.68 (37.80)     4:49.75 (37.07)
        5:27.80 (38.05)     6:05.60 (37.80)     6:43.78 (38.18)     7:21.36 (37.58)
        7:59.32 (37.96)     8:37.00 (37.68)     9:14.40 (37.40)     9:49.99 (35.59)
 37 Coccaro, Shannon    16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   10:37.63Y   9:59.34        
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)     1:46.15 (37.30)     2:23.23 (37.08)
        3:01.30 (38.07)     3:38.78 (37.48)     4:17.37 (38.59)     4:55.22 (37.85)
        5:34.08 (38.86)     6:12.02 (37.94)     6:50.77 (38.75)     7:24.84 (34.07)
        8:07.45 (42.61)     8:44.91 (37.46)     9:23.01 (38.10)     9:59.34 (36.33)
 38 Gulick, Sofia       15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 10:39.52Y  10:00.92        
                  33.66     1:10.62 (36.96)     1:48.27 (37.65)     2:26.44 (38.17)
        3:03.81 (37.37)     3:42.45 (38.64)     4:19.92 (37.47)     4:58.15 (38.23)
        5:35.76 (37.61)     6:14.33 (38.57)     6:52.15 (37.82)     7:30.63 (38.48)
        8:08.23 (37.60)     8:46.66 (38.43)     9:24.30 (37.64)    10:00.92 (36.62)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:14.29  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Natalie       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.19   17:04.74 JRNT    20  
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:37.56 (34.31)     2:11.31 (33.75)
        2:45.73 (34.42)     3:19.68 (33.95)     3:54.41 (34.73)     4:28.40 (33.99)
        5:03.14 (34.74)     5:37.35 (34.21)     6:11.34 (33.99)     6:44.93 (33.59)
        7:19.43 (34.50)     7:53.39 (33.96)     8:28.06 (34.67)     9:01.92 (33.86)
        9:36.65 (34.73)    10:10.65 (34.00)    10:45.35 (34.70)    11:19.42 (34.07)
       11:53.83 (34.41)    12:27.89 (34.06)    13:02.62 (34.73)    13:36.70 (34.08)
       14:11.50 (34.80)    14:45.85 (34.35)    15:21.04 (35.19)    15:55.65 (34.61)
       16:30.78 (35.13)    17:04.74 (33.96)                                        
  2 Wirth, Erica        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.53   17:19.68         17  
                  31.44     1:04.80 (33.36)     1:39.47 (34.67)     2:13.65 (34.18)
        2:48.30 (34.65)     3:22.35 (34.05)     3:57.17 (34.82)     4:31.40 (34.23)
        5:06.32 (34.92)     5:40.73 (34.41)     6:15.74 (35.01)     6:50.21 (34.47)
        7:25.31 (35.10)     7:59.72 (34.41)     8:35.11 (35.39)     9:10.22 (35.11)
        9:45.98 (35.76)    10:20.94 (34.96)    10:56.60 (35.66)    11:31.55 (34.95)
       12:07.22 (35.67)    12:42.15 (34.93)    13:17.32 (35.17)    13:52.15 (34.83)
       14:27.62 (35.47)    15:02.63 (35.01)    15:37.57 (34.94)    16:12.52 (34.95)
       16:46.91 (34.39)    17:19.68 (32.77)                                        
  3 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:03.16   17:21.02         16  
                  31.49     1:05.38 (33.89)     1:39.76 (34.38)     2:14.27 (34.51)
        2:49.02 (34.75)     3:23.79 (34.77)     3:58.91 (35.12)     4:33.71 (34.80)
        5:09.03 (35.32)     5:43.91 (34.88)     6:18.90 (34.99)     6:54.03 (35.13)
        7:29.42 (35.39)     8:04.63 (35.21)     8:39.92 (35.29)     9:15.08 (35.16)
        9:50.21 (35.13)    10:25.12 (34.91)    11:00.18 (35.06)    11:35.47 (35.29)
       12:10.45 (34.98)    12:45.42 (34.97)    13:20.52 (35.10)    13:55.35 (34.83)
       14:30.48 (35.13)    15:05.56 (35.08)    15:40.23 (34.67)    16:14.80 (34.57)
       16:48.42 (33.62)    17:21.02 (32.60)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:05.49   17:35.00         15  
                  31.38     1:05.68 (34.30)     1:40.37 (34.69)     2:15.43 (35.06)
        2:50.41 (34.98)     3:25.69 (35.28)     4:00.84 (35.15)     4:35.77 (34.93)
        5:10.91 (35.14)     5:46.24 (35.33)     6:21.63 (35.39)     6:56.99 (35.36)
        7:32.31 (35.32)     8:07.67 (35.36)     8:42.99 (35.32)     9:18.27 (35.28)
        9:53.92 (35.65)    10:29.37 (35.45)    11:04.99 (35.62)    11:40.37 (35.38)
       12:15.86 (35.49)    12:51.51 (35.65)    13:27.11 (35.60)    14:02.82 (35.71)
       14:38.26 (35.44)    15:13.92 (35.66)    15:49.48 (35.56)    16:25.28 (35.80)
       17:00.66 (35.38)    17:35.00 (34.34)                                        
  5 Metzger, Emma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:31.15   17:38.29         14  
                  32.10     1:06.56 (34.46)     1:41.35 (34.79)     2:16.51 (35.16)
        2:51.86 (35.35)     3:27.06 (35.20)     4:02.56 (35.50)     4:37.81 (35.25)
        5:13.36 (35.55)     5:48.67 (35.31)     6:24.04 (35.37)     6:59.44 (35.40)
        7:34.79 (35.35)     8:10.23 (35.44)     8:45.75 (35.52)     9:21.40 (35.65)
        9:56.90 (35.50)    10:32.38 (35.48)    11:07.90 (35.52)    11:43.44 (35.54)
       12:19.05 (35.61)    12:54.58 (35.53)    13:30.18 (35.60)    14:05.55 (35.37)
       14:41.05 (35.50)    15:16.49 (35.44)    15:52.19 (35.70)    16:27.72 (35.53)
       17:03.39 (35.67)    17:38.29 (34.90)                                        
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:49.06   17:42.43         13  
                  31.81     1:06.42 (34.61)     1:41.51 (35.09)     2:17.12 (35.61)
        2:52.32 (35.20)     3:27.70 (35.38)     4:03.33 (35.63)     4:38.89 (35.56)
        5:14.28 (35.39)     5:50.04 (35.76)     6:25.44 (35.40)     7:01.01 (35.57)
        7:36.57 (35.56)     8:12.45 (35.88)     8:47.90 (35.45)     9:23.58 (35.68)
        9:59.34 (35.76)    10:35.14 (35.80)    11:10.99 (35.85)    11:46.74 (35.75)
       12:22.47 (35.73)    12:58.39 (35.92)    13:34.04 (35.65)    14:09.75 (35.71)
       14:45.18 (35.43)    15:20.96 (35.78)    15:56.59 (35.63)    16:32.22 (35.63)
       17:07.88 (35.66)    17:42.43 (34.55)                                        
  7 Mathieu, Tylor      15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT 17:55.47   17:44.89         12  
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)     1:41.32 (34.93)     2:17.11 (35.79)
        2:52.32 (35.21)     3:28.21 (35.89)     4:03.76 (35.55)     4:40.25 (36.49)
        5:15.45 (35.20)     5:51.78 (36.33)     6:27.10 (35.32)     7:03.25 (36.15)
        7:38.66 (35.41)     8:15.16 (36.50)     8:50.15 (34.99)     9:26.42 (36.27)
       10:01.66 (35.24)    10:38.09 (36.43)    11:13.27 (35.18)    11:49.69 (36.42)
       12:24.80 (35.11)    13:01.09 (36.29)    13:36.46 (35.37)    14:12.76 (36.30)
       14:47.74 (34.98)    15:23.80 (36.06)    15:58.70 (34.90)    16:34.95 (36.25)
       17:09.68 (34.73)    17:44.89 (35.21)                                        
  8 Gomez, Valentina    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:52.92Y  17:50.72         11  
                  32.47     1:07.41 (34.94)     1:42.80 (35.39)     2:18.65 (35.85)
        2:54.26 (35.61)     3:30.32 (36.06)     4:05.90 (35.58)     4:42.10 (36.20)
        5:18.06 (35.96)     5:54.24 (36.18)     6:29.97 (35.73)     7:05.99 (36.02)
        7:41.94 (35.95)     8:17.80 (35.86)     8:53.70 (35.90)     9:29.72 (36.02)
       10:05.90 (36.18)    10:41.98 (36.08)    11:17.67 (35.69)    11:53.91 (36.24)
       12:29.69 (35.78)    13:05.75 (36.06)    13:41.22 (35.47)    14:17.45 (36.23)
       14:53.30 (35.85)    15:29.38 (36.08)    16:04.46 (35.08)    16:39.98 (35.52)
       17:16.01 (36.03)    17:50.72 (34.71)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:12.29   18:00.62          9  
                  33.26     1:08.81 (35.55)     1:45.42 (36.61)     2:21.46 (36.04)
        2:58.00 (36.54)     3:33.84 (35.84)     4:10.29 (36.45)     4:46.29 (36.00)
        5:22.81 (36.52)     5:58.78 (35.97)     6:35.36 (36.58)     7:11.53 (36.17)
        7:47.78 (36.25)     8:23.79 (36.01)     9:00.19 (36.40)     9:36.20 (36.01)
       10:12.24 (36.04)    10:47.97 (35.73)    11:24.33 (36.36)    12:00.13 (35.80)
       12:36.48 (36.35)    13:12.57 (36.09)    13:48.70 (36.13)    14:24.82 (36.12)
       15:01.31 (36.49)    15:37.36 (36.05)    16:13.69 (36.33)    16:49.97 (36.28)
       17:25.98 (36.01)    18:00.62 (34.64)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Abigail   14 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:46.65   18:04.35          7  
                  31.34     1:06.31 (34.97)     1:41.60 (35.29)     2:17.50 (35.90)
        2:53.36 (35.86)     3:29.29 (35.93)     4:05.36 (36.07)     4:41.53 (36.17)
        5:17.51 (35.98)     5:53.88 (36.37)     6:29.92 (36.04)     7:06.55 (36.63)
        7:35.35 (28.80)     8:19.06 (43.71)     8:55.20 (36.14)     9:32.04 (36.84)
       10:08.29 (36.25)    10:45.27 (36.98)    11:15.76 (30.49)    11:58.41 (42.65)
       12:27.37 (28.96)    13:12.36 (44.99)    13:48.90 (36.54)    14:26.38 (37.48)
       15:02.48 (36.10)    15:39.88 (37.40)    16:10.55 (30.67)    16:53.73 (43.18)
       17:29.42 (35.69)    18:04.35 (34.93)                                        
 11 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:15.26   18:04.97          6  
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)     1:44.71 (35.80)     2:21.27 (36.56)
        2:57.08 (35.81)     3:33.21 (36.13)     4:09.07 (35.86)     4:45.55 (36.48)
        5:15.71 (30.16)     5:57.58 (41.87)     6:33.57 (35.99)     7:09.82 (36.25)
        7:45.61 (35.79)     8:22.40 (36.79)     8:58.32 (35.92)     9:35.13 (36.81)
       10:11.00 (35.87)    10:47.47 (36.47)    11:23.62 (36.15)    12:00.42 (36.80)
       12:36.17 (35.75)    13:13.52 (37.35)    13:49.63 (36.11)    14:26.59 (36.96)
       15:02.64 (36.05)    15:39.44 (36.80)    16:15.99 (36.55)    16:53.22 (37.23)
       17:29.17 (35.95)    18:04.97 (35.80)                                        
 12 Wisner, Taryn       13 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:08.91Y  18:10.15          5  
                  30.40     1:09.66 (39.26)     1:45.18 (35.52)     2:22.48 (37.30)
        2:58.19 (35.71)     3:34.99 (36.80)     4:11.44 (36.45)     4:48.60 (37.16)
        5:25.20 (36.60)     6:02.32 (37.12)     6:38.51 (36.19)     7:15.83 (37.32)
        7:52.01 (36.18)     8:28.90 (36.89)     9:05.23 (36.33)     9:42.59 (37.36)
       10:18.78 (36.19)    10:56.20 (37.42)    11:32.33 (36.13)    12:09.55 (37.22)
       12:45.59 (36.04)    13:22.64 (37.05)    13:58.79 (36.15)    14:35.72 (36.93)
       15:11.96 (36.24)    15:48.57 (36.61)    16:24.20 (35.63)    17:00.68 (36.48)
       17:35.58 (34.90)    18:10.15 (34.57)                                        
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rach  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:38.03Y  18:14.88          4  
                  33.15     1:09.16 (36.01)     1:44.69 (35.53)     2:20.72 (36.03)
        2:57.08 (36.36)     3:32.79 (35.71)     4:08.66 (35.87)     4:45.60 (36.94)
        5:22.77 (37.17)     5:59.16 (36.39)     6:35.15 (35.99)     7:11.79 (36.64)
        7:48.93 (37.14)     8:25.15 (36.22)     9:01.78 (36.63)     9:38.86 (37.08)
       10:15.88 (37.02)    10:52.90 (37.02)    11:30.05 (37.15)    12:06.91 (36.86)
       12:44.69 (37.78)    13:21.14 (36.45)    13:58.89 (37.75)    14:36.62 (37.73)
       15:12.86 (36.24)    15:49.89 (37.03)    16:27.00 (37.11)    17:03.62 (36.62)
       17:39.36 (35.74)    18:14.88 (35.52)                                        
 14 Spicer, Leigh       13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:42.58Y  18:16.95          3  
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)     1:46.02 (36.82)     2:22.26 (36.24)
        2:58.98 (36.72)     3:35.56 (36.58)     4:12.65 (37.09)     4:49.29 (36.64)
        5:26.61 (37.32)     6:03.02 (36.41)     6:40.05 (37.03)     7:16.26 (36.21)
        7:53.34 (37.08)     8:29.79 (36.45)     9:06.98 (37.19)     9:43.38 (36.40)
       10:20.27 (36.89)    10:56.97 (36.70)    11:33.76 (36.79)    12:10.03 (36.27)
       12:47.20 (37.17)    13:23.75 (36.55)    14:00.91 (37.16)    14:37.55 (36.64)
       15:14.62 (37.07)    15:51.23 (36.61)    16:28.49 (37.26)    17:04.79 (36.30)
       17:41.77 (36.98)    18:16.95 (35.18)                                        
 15 Cortright, Faith    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:13.53   18:19.26          2  
                  32.56     1:07.83 (35.27)     1:44.22 (36.39)     2:20.43 (36.21)
        2:56.86 (36.43)     3:33.16 (36.30)     4:09.53 (36.37)     4:45.50 (35.97)
        5:22.47 (36.97)     5:58.80 (36.33)     6:35.53 (36.73)     7:12.14 (36.61)
        7:48.82 (36.68)     8:26.13 (37.31)     9:03.63 (37.50)     9:40.98 (37.35)
       10:18.88 (37.90)    10:55.77 (36.89)    11:33.50 (37.73)    12:10.51 (37.01)
       12:47.71 (37.20)    13:25.33 (37.62)    14:02.90 (37.57)    14:40.01 (37.11)
       15:17.40 (37.39)    15:54.56 (37.16)    16:31.74 (37.18)    17:08.52 (36.78)
       17:45.65 (37.13)    18:19.26 (33.61)                                        
 16 Mumtaz, Sahar       14 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:49.01Y  18:28.24          1  
                  33.85     1:10.39 (36.54)     1:47.38 (36.99)     2:24.05 (36.67)
        3:00.98 (36.93)     3:37.33 (36.35)     4:14.78 (37.45)     4:51.44 (36.66)
        5:28.78 (37.34)     6:05.75 (36.97)     6:42.96 (37.21)     7:20.12 (37.16)
        7:57.65 (37.53)     8:34.88 (37.23)     9:12.63 (37.75)     9:49.84 (37.21)
       10:27.52 (37.68)    11:05.15 (37.63)    11:42.56 (37.41)    12:20.18 (37.62)
       12:57.86 (37.68)    13:35.06 (37.20)    14:12.68 (37.62)    14:50.39 (37.71)
       15:27.83 (37.44)    16:04.71 (36.88)    16:41.37 (36.66)    17:17.54 (36.17)
       17:48.02 (30.48)    18:28.24 (40.22)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:55.78   18:28.63        
                  34.08     1:10.69 (36.61)     1:48.41 (37.72)     2:25.60 (37.19)
        3:03.43 (37.83)     3:41.02 (37.59)     4:18.71 (37.69)     4:55.72 (37.01)
        5:33.97 (38.25)     6:11.36 (37.39)     6:49.46 (38.10)     7:26.90 (37.44)
        8:04.63 (37.73)     8:41.89 (37.26)     9:19.20 (37.31)     9:56.18 (36.98)
       10:33.57 (37.39)    11:10.74 (37.17)    11:47.71 (36.97)    12:24.65 (36.94)
       13:01.49 (36.84)    13:38.16 (36.67)    14:15.27 (37.11)    14:51.77 (36.50)
       15:28.52 (36.75)    16:05.10 (36.58)    16:41.84 (36.74)    17:18.04 (36.20)
       17:54.21 (36.17)    18:28.63 (34.42)                                        
 18 Fagan, Marie        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:12.74   18:30.27        
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.64 (36.74)     2:22.38 (36.74)
        2:59.90 (37.52)     3:37.00 (37.10)     4:14.03 (37.03)     4:50.95 (36.92)
        5:28.36 (37.41)     6:05.80 (37.44)     6:43.32 (37.52)     7:20.59 (37.27)
        7:58.11 (37.52)     8:35.40 (37.29)     9:13.02 (37.62)     9:50.57 (37.55)
       10:28.39 (37.82)    11:05.51 (37.12)    11:43.17 (37.66)    12:20.68 (37.51)
       12:58.64 (37.96)    13:36.26 (37.62)    14:13.86 (37.60)    14:50.97 (37.11)
       15:27.92 (36.95)    16:04.58 (36.66)    16:41.05 (36.47)    17:17.75 (36.70)
       17:54.58 (36.83)    18:30.27 (35.69)                                        
 19 Al Khatib, Sara     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 18:10.80   18:40.56        
                  33.70     1:09.19 (35.49)     1:45.73 (36.54)     2:21.70 (35.97)
        2:58.73 (37.03)     3:34.33 (35.60)     4:10.69 (36.36)     4:46.65 (35.96)
        5:23.25 (36.60)     5:59.30 (36.05)     6:35.80 (36.50)     7:11.81 (36.01)
        7:48.63 (36.82)     8:24.80 (36.17)     9:01.90 (37.10)     9:38.98 (37.08)
       10:17.45 (38.47)    10:55.33 (37.88)    11:32.99 (37.66)    12:10.52 (37.53)
       12:49.56 (39.04)    13:27.98 (38.42)    14:08.61 (40.63)    14:46.79 (38.18)
       15:26.27 (39.48)    16:03.12 (36.85)    16:42.89 (39.77)    17:22.10 (39.21)
       18:02.55 (40.45)    18:40.56 (38.01)                                        
 20 Balbo, Megan        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.91Y  19:01.87        
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)     1:48.01 (37.88)     2:25.30 (37.29)
        3:03.32 (38.02)     3:40.97 (37.65)     4:19.31 (38.34)     4:57.60 (38.29)
        5:36.62 (39.02)     6:14.80 (38.18)     6:54.33 (39.53)     7:32.68 (38.35)
        8:12.32 (39.64)     8:50.86 (38.54)     9:30.27 (39.41)    10:08.74 (38.47)
       10:48.44 (39.70)    11:26.57 (38.13)    12:05.16 (38.59)    12:43.05 (37.89)
       13:21.13 (38.08)    13:59.15 (38.02)    14:38.00 (38.85)    15:16.28 (38.28)
       15:50.55 (34.27)    16:33.25 (42.70)    17:10.98 (37.73)    17:48.36 (37.38)
       18:25.72 (37.36)    19:01.87 (36.15)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:04.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.21    1:02.15 OLYM    20  
                  30.47     1:02.15 (31.68)                                        
  2 Maguire, Marcella   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.23    1:03.22 OLYM    17  
                  30.98     1:03.22 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gmelich, Caroline   16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:04.42    1:03.64 JRNT    16  
                  30.72     1:03.64 (32.92)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.97    1:03.73 JRNT    15  
                  31.14     1:03.73 (32.59)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Kate       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:04.98    1:04.24 JRNT    14  
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)                                        
  6 Helak, Alyssa       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.65    1:04.75         13  
                  31.43     1:04.75 (33.32)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.58    1:04.88         12  
                  30.88     1:04.88 (34.00)                                        
  8 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.91    1:08.66         11  
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perry, Ky-lee       17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:06.72    1:04.07 JRNT     9  
                  31.00     1:04.07 (33.07)                                        
 10 Hemp, Kerrigan      14 Andover-North An-NE  1:05.43    1:05.07          7  
                  32.16     1:05.07 (32.91)                                        
 11 Romaine, Brianna    18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.51    1:06.12          6  
                  32.19     1:06.12 (33.93)                                        
 12 Samson, Julia       18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:05.46    1:06.14          5  
                  32.23     1:06.14 (33.91)                                        
 13 Montesi, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.38    1:06.16          4  
                  31.78     1:06.16 (34.38)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.80    1:07.08          3  
                  32.39     1:07.08 (34.69)                                        
 15 Ernst, Andrea       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.00    1:07.41          2  
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)                                        
 16 Hogan, Taylor       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.05    1:07.78          1  
                  32.75     1:07.78 (35.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fredricks, Alexis   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.51    1:06.67        
                  32.51     1:06.67 (34.16)                                        
 18 Tseng, Tiffany      15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.75    1:07.06        
                  31.95     1:07.06 (35.11)                                        
 19 Sapio, Olivia       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.47    1:07.23        
                  33.25     1:07.23 (33.98)                                        
 20 Fazio, Catherine    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.79    1:07.56        
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)                                        
 21 Irato, Carmela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.80    1:07.65        
                  31.48     1:07.65 (36.17)                                        
 22 King, Madeline      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.61    1:07.84        
                  32.97     1:07.84 (34.87)                                        
 22 Matteson, Sydney    18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.33    1:07.84        
                  33.51     1:07.84 (34.33)                                        
 24 Silverman, Carolyn  17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.77    1:09.09        
                  32.92     1:09.09 (36.17)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:04.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.19    1:02.21 OLYM   
                  30.54     1:02.21 (31.67)                                        
  2 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.24    1:03.23 OLYM   
                  31.02     1:03.23 (32.21)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.28    1:03.58 JRNT   
                  31.01     1:03.58 (32.57)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.42    1:03.97 JRNT   
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)                                        
  5 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:03.95    1:04.42 JRNT   
                  31.42     1:04.42 (33.00)                                        
  6 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.68    1:04.65        
                  31.72     1:04.65 (32.93)                                        
  7 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.51    1:04.91        
                  31.49     1:04.91 (33.42)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:04.80    1:04.98        
                  31.69     1:04.98 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  1:05.77    1:05.43        
                  32.01     1:05.43 (33.42)                                        
 10 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:05.89    1:05.46        
                  31.88     1:05.46 (33.58)                                        
 11 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:07.03    1:06.38        
                  31.41     1:06.38 (34.97)                                        
 12 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.18    1:06.51        
                  32.35     1:06.51 (34.16)                                        
 13 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:05.50    1:06.72        
                  32.39     1:06.72 (34.33)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.23    1:06.80        
                  32.01     1:06.80 (34.79)                                        
 15 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.52    1:07.00        
                  32.26     1:07.00 (34.74)                                        
 16 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       57.95Y   1:07.05        
                  32.91     1:07.05 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Christine         24 Unattached-NE        1:05.16    1:07.10        
                  32.79     1:07.10 (34.31)                                        
 18 Hetrick, Paige            14 Unattached-NI        1:04.48    1:07.14        
 19 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI       58.80Y   1:07.33        
                  33.35     1:07.33 (33.98)                                        
 20 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.21    1:07.47        
                  33.09     1:07.47 (34.38)                                        
 21 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.94    1:07.51        
                  32.52     1:07.51 (34.99)                                        
 22 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.44    1:07.61        
                  33.19     1:07.61 (34.42)                                        
 23 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.20Y   1:07.75        
                  33.55     1:07.75 (34.20)                                        
 24 Silverman, Carolyn        17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.02    1:07.77        
                  32.21     1:07.77 (35.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.26Y   1:07.79        
                  32.38     1:07.79 (35.41)                                        
 26 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.48    1:07.80        
                  32.18     1:07.80 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.89Y   1:08.08        
                  33.21     1:08.08 (34.87)                                        
 28 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.72Y   1:08.43        
                  32.95     1:08.43 (35.48)                                        
 29 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.98Y   1:08.44        
                  32.91     1:08.44 (35.53)                                        
 30 Corridon, Claire          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.11    1:08.57        
                  32.89     1:08.57 (35.68)                                        
 31 Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:06.72    1:08.61        
                  33.21     1:08.61 (35.40)                                        
 32 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.43    1:08.68        
                  32.97     1:08.68 (35.71)                                        
 33 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.51    1:08.72        
                  33.13     1:08.72 (35.59)                                        
 34 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.40    1:08.75        
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)                                        
 35 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        1:06.11    1:08.78        
                  33.38     1:08.78 (35.40)                                        
 35 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.84Y   1:08.78        
                  33.60     1:08.78 (35.18)                                        
 37 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:12.54    1:08.85        
                  33.70     1:08.85 (35.15)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04Y   1:08.85        
                  33.30     1:08.85 (35.55)                                        
 39 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.81Y   1:08.87        
                  33.64     1:08.87 (35.23)                                        
 40 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.30    1:09.03        
                  33.37     1:09.03 (35.66)                                        
 41 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:07.82    1:09.09        
                  34.22     1:09.09 (34.87)                                        
 42 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.42Y   1:09.11        
                  33.61     1:09.11 (35.50)                                        
 43 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.54Y   1:09.29        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)                                        
 44 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE    59.18Y   1:09.45        
                  33.71     1:09.45 (35.74)                                        
 45 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:06.86    1:09.60        
                  33.90     1:09.60 (35.70)                                        
 46 Farman, Morgan            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:09.75    1:09.70        
                  34.36     1:09.70 (35.34)                                        
 47 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.23Y   1:09.75        
                  33.52     1:09.75 (36.23)                                        
 48 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    58.59Y   1:09.80        
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)                                        
 49 Ishaque, Sedef            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:08.99    1:10.14        
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)                                        
 50 Santos, Shelby            17 Saginaw YMCA Sha-MI    59.16Y   1:10.81        
                  33.75     1:10.81 (37.06)                                        
 51 Piascik, Rebecca          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:10.79    1:10.87        
                  34.83     1:10.87 (36.04)                                        
 52 Deschenes, Hannah         17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:11.09    1:11.05        
                  34.22     1:11.05 (36.83)                                        
 53 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.84    1:11.13        
                  34.71     1:11.13 (36.42)                                        
 54 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:12.18    1:11.14        
                  34.31     1:11.14 (36.83)                                        
 55 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.40Y   1:11.43        
                  34.71     1:11.43 (36.72)                                        
 56 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.41Y   1:11.46        
                  34.59     1:11.46 (36.87)                                        
 57 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.04Y   1:11.55        
                  35.40     1:11.55 (36.15)                                        
 58 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.28Y   1:11.66        
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)                                        
 59 Ware, Kendall             15 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.41Y   1:11.92        
                  34.86     1:11.92 (37.06)                                        
 60 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.61    1:12.73        
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)                                        
 61 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.23Y   1:13.34        
                  35.42     1:13.34 (37.92)                                        
 61 Kilcoyne, Samantha        14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:14.18    1:13.34        
                  36.16     1:13.34 (37.18)                                        
 63 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ             59.02Y   1:13.61        
                  35.60     1:13.61 (38.01)                                        
 64 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.25Y   1:13.72        
                  35.87     1:13.72 (37.85)                                        
 65 Merrill, Julia            15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:15.04    1:17.31        
                  37.50     1:17.31 (39.81)                                        
 -- Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:14.58         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.79Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.27          DQ (38.36)                                        
 -- Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE    59.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:18.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.52    2:12.39 OLYM    20  
                  33.50     1:07.78 (34.28)     1:40.33 (32.55)     2:12.39 (32.06)
  2 Maguire, Marcella   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:18.69    2:17.23 JRNT    17  
                  32.27     1:06.65 (34.38)     1:42.34 (35.69)     2:17.23 (34.89)
  3 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.73    2:19.01         16  
                  33.30     1:08.40 (35.10)     1:43.93 (35.53)     2:19.01 (35.08)
  4 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:21.25    2:20.16         15  
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)     1:44.40 (35.51)     2:20.16 (35.76)
  5 Samson, Julia       18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:22.39    2:20.24         14  
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)     1:44.20 (35.77)     2:20.24 (36.04)
  6 Hazlett, Kate       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:23.79    2:20.25         13  
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:44.52 (35.53)     2:20.25 (35.73)
  7 Helak, Alyssa       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.51    2:21.24         12  
                  33.70     1:09.79 (36.09)     1:45.94 (36.15)     2:21.24 (35.30)
  8 Montesi, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:24.07    2:22.89         11  
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)     1:46.07 (36.01)     2:22.89 (36.82)
B - Final
  9 Gmelich, Caroline   16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:25.83    2:20.85          9  
                  32.31     1:08.35 (36.04)     1:44.56 (36.21)     2:20.85 (36.29)
 10 Hogan, Taylor       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:25.23    2:22.67          7  
                  33.82     1:09.23 (35.41)     1:46.73 (37.50)     2:22.67 (35.94)
 11 King, Madeline      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.65    2:24.27          6  
                  34.51     1:10.83 (36.32)     1:48.51 (37.68)     2:24.27 (35.76)
 12 Matteson, Sydney    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.29    2:24.32          5  
                  34.32     1:09.88 (35.56)     1:47.19 (37.31)     2:24.32 (37.13)
 13 Sapio, Olivia       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:25.60    2:26.08          4  
                  34.20     1:10.49 (36.29)     1:48.97 (38.48)     2:26.08 (37.11)
 14 McElrath, Emma      17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:27.01    2:27.56          3  
                  35.28     1:12.85 (37.57)     1:50.07 (37.22)     2:27.56 (37.49)
 15 Bates, Emma         15 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:26.95    2:29.08          2  
                  33.59     1:10.24 (36.65)     1:48.83 (38.59)     2:29.08 (40.25)
 -- Ambrose, Victoria   14 Una SOLO-NE          2:26.26         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)     1:48.76 (37.63)          DQ (38.29)
C - Final
 17 Hemp, Kerrigan      14 Andover-North An-NE  2:27.65    2:20.62        
                  33.31     1:09.02 (35.71)     1:45.69 (36.67)     2:20.62 (34.93)
 18 Moon, Zoe           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.06    2:24.29        
                  33.99     1:09.92 (35.93)     1:47.21 (37.29)     2:24.29 (37.08)
 19 Brennan, Catherine  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.36    2:25.74        
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)     1:48.49 (38.28)     2:25.74 (37.25)
 20 Fredricks, Alexis   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.42    2:26.30        
                  33.83     1:10.87 (37.04)     1:48.29 (37.42)     2:26.30 (38.01)
 21 Birmingham, Bridge  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.69    2:26.67        
                  35.90     1:13.72 (37.82)     1:50.33 (36.61)     2:26.67 (36.34)
 22 Romaine, Brianna    18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.56    2:27.58        
                  34.87     1:11.99 (37.12)     1:50.05 (38.06)     2:27.58 (37.53)
 23 Studebaker, Gabrie  15 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.00    2:28.94        
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)     1:50.54 (37.88)     2:28.94 (38.40)
 24 Irato, Carmela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.99    2:29.98        
                  34.66     1:13.08 (38.42)     1:50.50 (37.42)     2:29.98 (39.48)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:18.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.47    2:15.52 OLYM   
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)     1:43.13 (33.13)     2:15.52 (32.39)
  2 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.25    2:18.69 JRNT   
                  32.33     1:06.35 (34.02)     1:42.51 (36.16)     2:18.69 (36.18)
  3 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.09    2:19.73        
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)     1:44.26 (36.49)     2:19.73 (35.47)
  4 Helak, Alyssa             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:18.76    2:20.51        
                  33.58     1:09.49 (35.91)     1:45.82 (36.33)     2:20.51 (34.69)
  5 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.66    2:21.25        
                  33.46     1:09.08 (35.62)     1:45.34 (36.26)     2:21.25 (35.91)
  6 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:24.67    2:22.39        
                  33.37     1:10.09 (36.72)     1:46.41 (36.32)     2:22.39 (35.98)
  7 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:21.21    2:23.79        
                  33.02     1:08.84 (35.82)     1:46.68 (37.84)     2:23.79 (37.11)
  8 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:23.86    2:24.07        
                  33.09     1:10.16 (37.07)     1:47.51 (37.35)     2:24.07 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.80    2:24.65        
                  33.47     1:10.28 (36.81)     1:47.89 (37.61)     2:24.65 (36.76)
 10 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.71    2:25.23        
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)     1:48.49 (37.04)     2:25.23 (36.74)
 11 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.02    2:25.29        
                  33.85     1:10.33 (36.48)     1:47.41 (37.08)     2:25.29 (37.88)
 12 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:24.17    2:25.60        
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)     1:48.56 (38.16)     2:25.60 (37.04)
 13 Kudryashova, Sophia       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.33Y   2:25.67        
                  34.79     1:11.95 (37.16)     1:49.17 (37.22)     2:25.67 (36.50)
 14 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:19.62    2:25.83        
                  33.13     1:09.46 (36.33)     1:48.13 (38.67)     2:25.83 (37.70)
 15 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:26.60    2:26.26        
                  35.00     1:11.69 (36.69)     1:49.14 (37.45)     2:26.26 (37.12)
 16 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.21Y   2:26.62        
                  34.62     1:11.98 (37.36)     1:48.95 (36.97)     2:26.62 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:07.45Y   2:26.95        
                  33.40     1:09.21 (35.81)     1:47.23 (38.02)     2:26.95 (39.72)
 18 McElrath, Emma            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:21.83    2:27.01        
                  36.24     1:12.90 (36.66)     1:50.24 (37.34)     2:27.01 (36.77)
 19 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.10    2:27.06        
                  34.15     1:11.41 (37.26)     1:48.94 (37.53)     2:27.06 (38.12)
 20 Brennan, Catherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.43Y   2:27.36        
                  33.86     1:10.37 (36.51)     1:49.42 (39.05)     2:27.36 (37.94)
 21 Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:24.22    2:27.56        
                  34.60     1:12.32 (37.72)     1:49.86 (37.54)     2:27.56 (37.70)
 22 Hemp, Kerrigan            14 Andover-North An-NE  2:24.02    2:27.65        
                  32.87     1:10.28 (37.41)     1:48.56 (38.28)     2:27.65 (39.09)
 23 Birmingham, Bridget       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:05.68Y   2:27.69        
                  35.53     1:12.58 (37.05)     1:49.63 (37.05)     2:27.69 (38.06)
 24 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.55    2:27.99        
                  34.57     1:11.53 (36.96)     1:49.10 (37.57)     2:27.99 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Studebaker, Gabrielle     15 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.35Y   2:28.00        
                  34.31     1:11.31 (37.00)     1:49.55 (38.24)     2:28.00 (38.45)
 26 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:25.10    2:28.38        
                  35.30     1:12.88 (37.58)     1:50.83 (37.95)     2:28.38 (37.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.79    2:28.42        
                  34.15     1:11.31 (37.16)     1:50.40 (39.09)     2:28.42 (38.02)
 28 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.29Y   2:28.56        
                  35.40     1:13.31 (37.91)     1:51.12 (37.81)     2:28.56 (37.44)
 29 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.61    2:28.69        
                  35.17     1:12.22 (37.05)     1:50.82 (38.60)     2:28.69 (37.87)
 30 Ishaque, Sedef            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:06.69Y   2:29.04        
                  34.79     1:12.88 (38.09)     1:50.76 (37.88)     2:29.04 (38.28)
 31 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.20Y   2:29.29        
                  36.69     1:14.38 (37.69)     1:52.08 (37.70)     2:29.29 (37.21)
 32 Johnson, Hannah           18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.09Y   2:29.35        
                  35.24     1:12.88 (37.64)     1:51.83 (38.95)     2:29.35 (37.52)
 33 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.26Y   2:29.37        
                  34.26     1:12.05 (37.79)     1:50.82 (38.77)     2:29.37 (38.55)
 34 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.93    2:29.57        
                  34.40     1:12.53 (38.13)     1:50.68 (38.15)     2:29.57 (38.89)
 35 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:08.17Y   2:29.59        
                  36.24     1:14.75 (38.51)     1:53.90 (39.15)     2:29.59 (35.69)
 36 Corridon, Claire          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.85Y   2:29.84        
                  33.85     1:11.06 (37.21)     1:49.83 (38.77)     2:29.84 (40.01)
 37 Schnoor, Annemarie        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.56Y   2:30.29        
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)     1:51.57 (38.69)     2:30.29 (38.72)
 38 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.64Y   2:30.36        
                  34.86     1:13.38 (38.52)     1:51.78 (38.40)     2:30.36 (38.58)
 39 Farman, Morgan            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.76Y   2:30.54        
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:52.37 (39.15)     2:30.54 (38.17)
 40 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.98    2:30.55        
                  35.02     1:13.40 (38.38)     1:51.79 (38.39)     2:30.55 (38.76)
 41 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.36Y   2:30.66        
                  34.43     1:13.20 (38.77)     1:51.41 (38.21)     2:30.66 (39.25)
 42 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:09.25Y   2:31.07        
                  35.51     1:13.72 (38.21)     1:52.54 (38.82)     2:31.07 (38.53)
 43 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.25Y   2:31.15        
                  35.66     1:13.84 (38.18)     1:52.57 (38.73)     2:31.15 (38.58)
 44 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.57Y   2:31.41        
                  35.61     1:13.45 (37.84)     1:52.39 (38.94)     2:31.41 (39.02)
 45 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.77Y   2:31.45        
                  35.53     1:13.18 (37.65)     1:52.53 (39.35)     2:31.45 (38.92)
 46 Kottakis, Anna            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.70    2:31.53        
                  34.34     1:13.14 (38.80)     1:52.48 (39.34)     2:31.53 (39.05)
 47 Deschenes, Hannah         17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:09.33Y   2:31.63        
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)     1:52.74 (39.34)     2:31.63 (38.89)
 48 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.80Y   2:31.64        
                  34.61     1:12.79 (38.18)     1:51.30 (38.51)     2:31.64 (40.34)
 49 Silverman, Carolyn        17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:07.89Y   2:31.75        
                  34.67     1:13.31 (38.64)     1:52.71 (39.40)     2:31.75 (39.04)
 50 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        2:08.21Y   2:32.03        
                  35.43     1:13.84 (38.41)     1:53.70 (39.86)     2:32.03 (38.33)
 51 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:39.02    2:32.65        
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)     1:54.27 (40.30)     2:32.65 (38.38)
 52 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.83    2:32.76        
                  34.05     1:12.44 (38.39)     1:51.81 (39.37)     2:32.76 (40.95)
 53 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:37.94    2:33.17        
                  35.36     1:14.65 (39.29)     1:54.10 (39.45)     2:33.17 (39.07)
 54 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:08.92Y   2:33.73        
                  36.00     1:14.98 (38.98)     1:54.12 (39.14)     2:33.73 (39.61)
 55 Smith, Sophie             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.16Y   2:33.89        
                  36.24     1:14.56 (38.32)     1:54.93 (40.37)     2:33.89 (38.96)
 56 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.49    2:34.08        
                  35.14     1:13.56 (38.42)     1:54.10 (40.54)     2:34.08 (39.98)
 57 Spicer, Leigh             13 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:34.57    2:34.22        
                  36.37     1:15.66 (39.29)     1:54.73 (39.07)     2:34.22 (39.49)
 58 Zerouali, Saida           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.13    2:34.27        
                  36.37     1:15.04 (38.67)     1:54.99 (39.95)     2:34.27 (39.28)
 59 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:09.48Y   2:34.46        
                  35.74     1:14.11 (38.37)     1:55.66 (41.55)     2:34.46 (38.80)
 60 Stansbury, Clare          16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:09.46Y   2:34.66        
                  36.59     1:15.33 (38.74)     1:55.19 (39.86)     2:34.66 (39.47)
 61 Santos, Shelby            17 Saginaw YMCA Sha-MI  2:43.07    2:34.85        
                  34.83     1:13.59 (38.76)     1:54.54 (40.95)     2:34.85 (40.31)
 62 Piascik, Rebecca          18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:09.19Y   2:35.08        
                  38.32     1:16.92 (38.60)     1:57.07 (40.15)     2:35.08 (38.01)
 63 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:41.11    2:35.84        
                  35.18     1:13.16 (37.98)     1:55.12 (41.96)     2:35.84 (40.72)
 64 Ware, Kendall             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:35.40    2:36.32        
                  35.89     1:15.84 (39.95)     1:56.59 (40.75)     2:36.32 (39.73)
 65 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:30.29    2:36.96        
                  37.07     1:15.99 (38.92)     1:57.29 (41.30)     2:36.96 (39.67)
 66 Bedford, Charlotte        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:08.89Y   2:37.01        
                  36.20     1:17.11 (40.91)     1:56.92 (39.81)     2:37.01 (40.09)
 67 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.16Y   2:39.96        
                  36.09     1:15.54 (39.45)     1:58.08 (42.54)     2:39.96 (41.88)
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:24.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.37     1:11.38 (37.01)     1:48.87 (37.49)          DQ (36.93)
 -- Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.97         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.70     1:14.62 (38.92)     1:53.63 (39.01)          DQ (39.35)
 -- Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.68Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.90     1:15.33 (39.43)     1:54.37 (39.04)          DQ (39.92)
 -- Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:06.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:13.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.08    1:11.53 JRNT    20  
                  33.46     1:11.53 (38.07)                                        
  2 Christensen, Mary   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:12.49    1:11.63 JRNT    17  
                  33.70     1:11.63 (37.93)                                        
  3 Jack, Olivia        15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.93    1:12.80 JRNT    16  
                  33.99     1:12.80 (38.81)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.72    1:13.19 JRNT    15  
                  34.27     1:13.19 (38.92)                                        
  5 Burch, Gillian      15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:15.03    1:14.21         14  
                  34.61     1:14.21 (39.60)                                        
  6 Baratta, Gabrielle  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.21    1:14.36         13  
                  35.23     1:14.36 (39.13)                                        
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila     21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.77    1:15.51         12  
                  35.05     1:15.51 (40.46)                                        
  8 Bullock, Amelia     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:14.33    1:16.31         11  
                  35.15     1:16.31 (41.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Lindsey     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:15.15    1:13.30 JRNT     9  
                  34.90     1:13.30 (38.40)                                        
 10 Sabin, Clarissa     12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.19    1:14.97          7  
                  35.54     1:14.97 (39.43)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.54    1:15.36          6  
                  35.28     1:15.36 (40.08)                                        
 12 McDaid, Alexandra   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:15.05    1:15.66          5  
                  36.08     1:15.66 (39.58)                                        
 13 Iizuka, Alicia      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:15.07    1:15.95          4  
                  35.55     1:15.95 (40.40)                                        
 14 Holmquist, Emma     17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:16.38    1:16.15          3  
                  36.23     1:16.15 (39.92)                                        
 15 Crouse, Eva         16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:16.83    1:16.92          2  
                  35.75     1:16.92 (41.17)                                        
 16 Bates, Emma         15 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:16.84    1:17.97          1  
                  36.14     1:17.97 (41.83)                                        
C - Final
 17 Womer, Hannah       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.90    1:16.11        
                  35.85     1:16.11 (40.26)                                        
 18 Foschi Walko, Palm  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:16.99    1:16.12        
                  36.44     1:16.12 (39.68)                                        
 19 Marsh, Megan        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.37    1:16.19        
                  35.25     1:16.19 (40.94)                                        
 20 Cronin, Devin       18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:17.14    1:16.22        
                  36.11     1:16.22 (40.11)                                        
 21 Buckley, Alexa      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.72    1:16.66        
                  35.92     1:16.66 (40.74)                                        
 22 Samson, Julia       18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:16.87    1:16.68        
                  36.25     1:16.68 (40.43)                                        
 23 Bates, Diana        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.08    1:17.04        
                  35.89     1:17.04 (41.15)                                        
 24 Rispoli, Lindsay    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.77    1:17.23        
                  36.53     1:17.23 (40.70)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:13.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.92    1:12.08 JRNT   
                  34.17     1:12.08 (37.91)                                        
  2 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:12.07    1:12.49 JRNT   
                  34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)                                        
  3 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.79    1:12.93 JRNT   
                  33.68     1:12.93 (39.25)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.72    1:13.72        
                  34.52     1:13.72 (39.20)                                        
  5 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.48    1:14.21        
                  35.46     1:14.21 (38.75)                                        
  6 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:16.34    1:14.33        
                  35.06     1:14.33 (39.27)                                        
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.36    1:14.77        
                  35.01     1:14.77 (39.76)                                        
  8 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:16.98    1:15.03        
                  35.26     1:15.03 (39.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.92Y   1:15.05        
                  36.04     1:15.05 (39.01)                                        
 10 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.31    1:15.07        
                  34.88     1:15.07 (40.19)                                        
 11 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:13.83    1:15.15        
                  35.06     1:15.15 (40.09)                                        
 12 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.49    1:15.19        
                  35.20     1:15.19 (39.99)                                        
 13 Holmquist, Emma           17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:15.04    1:16.38        
                  36.63     1:16.38 (39.75)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.45    1:16.54        
                  36.18     1:16.54 (40.36)                                        
 15 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:12.44    1:16.83        
                  36.28     1:16.83 (40.55)                                        
 16 Bates, Emma               15 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:14.97    1:16.84        
                  35.80     1:16.84 (41.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:17.33    1:16.87        
                  36.09     1:16.87 (40.78)                                        
 18 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.64    1:16.90        
                  36.59     1:16.90 (40.31)                                        
 19 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.71Y   1:16.99        
                  35.99     1:16.99 (41.00)                                        
 20 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:16.92    1:17.14        
                  36.18     1:17.14 (40.96)                                        
 21 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.09    1:17.37        
                  35.29     1:17.37 (42.08)                                        
 22 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.44    1:17.72        
                  36.82     1:17.72 (40.90)                                        
 23 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.77Y   1:17.77        
                  36.60     1:17.77 (41.17)                                        
 24 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.91    1:18.08        
                  36.56     1:18.08 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  1:05.60Y   1:18.15        
                  37.17     1:18.15 (40.98)                                        
 26 Seward, Isabelle          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.17Y   1:19.08        
                  38.03     1:19.08 (41.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  1:07.47Y   1:19.15        
                  37.72     1:19.15 (41.43)                                        
 28 Pucillo, Francesca        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:19.38    1:19.20        
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)                                        
 29 McGowan, Alessia          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.03Y   1:19.57        
                  37.46     1:19.57 (42.11)                                        
 30 Driscoll, Meaghan         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:27.45    1:19.66        
                  37.53     1:19.66 (42.13)                                        
 31 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.81Y   1:19.92        
                  36.74     1:19.92 (43.18)                                        
 32 Blazevska, Vera           21 Unattached-NJ        1:06.07Y   1:19.97        
                  37.76     1:19.97 (42.21)                                        
 33 Price, Ilana              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.97    1:20.08        
                  37.44     1:20.08 (42.64)                                        
 34 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI          1:17.48    1:20.16        
                  37.32     1:20.16 (42.84)                                        
 35 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.65Y   1:20.19        
                  37.70     1:20.19 (42.49)                                        
 36 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           1:18.19    1:20.27        
                  38.12     1:20.27 (42.15)                                        
 37 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.74Y   1:20.29        
                  36.80     1:20.29 (43.49)                                        
 38 Jaszcz, Madisyn           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:26.28    1:20.58        
                  36.88     1:20.58 (43.70)                                        
 39 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.58Y   1:20.63        
                  38.00     1:20.63 (42.63)                                        
 40 Frustaci, Katherine       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:18.06    1:20.65        
                  38.25     1:20.65 (42.40)                                        
 41 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.98Y   1:20.66        
                  38.48     1:20.66 (42.18)                                        
 42 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:06.91Y   1:20.99        
                  38.09     1:20.99 (42.90)                                        
 43 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:21.43    1:21.13        
                  38.42     1:21.13 (42.71)                                        
 44 Vogel, Camryn             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:23.83    1:21.34        
                  38.75     1:21.34 (42.59)                                        
 44 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:07.60Y   1:21.34        
                  37.02     1:21.34 (44.32)                                        
 46 McManus, Reilly           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:18.35    1:21.75        
                  38.00     1:21.75 (43.75)                                        
 47 Ogonowski, Brianna        15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  1:07.83Y   1:21.85        
                  38.21     1:21.85 (43.64)                                        
 48 Gherbi, Lisa              15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:08.51Y   1:22.02        
                  37.82     1:22.02 (44.20)                                        
 49 Testone, Alison           15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:10.50Y   1:22.15        
                  38.17     1:22.15 (43.98)                                        
 50 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.26Y   1:22.17        
                  38.31     1:22.17 (43.86)                                        
 51 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.67Y   1:24.12        
                  37.96     1:24.12 (46.16)                                        
 52 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.10Y   1:24.59        
                  39.88     1:24.59 (44.71)                                        
 53 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.81Y   1:26.19        
                  38.76     1:26.19 (47.43)                                        
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          1:16.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:16.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:38.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mary   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:38.47    2:38.47 JRNT    20  
                  35.11     1:14.40 (39.29)     1:56.37 (41.97)     2:38.47 (42.10)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.77    2:41.69         17  
                  35.37     1:16.56 (41.19)     1:58.34 (41.78)     2:41.69 (43.35)
  3 Holmquist, Emma     17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:42.17    2:42.07         16  
                  37.88     1:19.11 (41.23)     2:00.80 (41.69)     2:42.07 (41.27)
  4 Baratta, Gabrielle  16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:42.13    2:43.10         15  
                  36.30     1:16.10 (39.80)     1:58.52 (42.42)     2:43.10 (44.58)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli       16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:44.47    2:43.45         14  
                  36.01     1:18.47 (42.46)     2:01.11 (42.64)     2:43.45 (42.34)
  6 McDaid, Alexandra   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:45.64    2:44.74         13  
                  37.05     1:19.52 (42.47)     2:00.91 (41.39)     2:44.74 (43.83)
  7 Bullock, Amelia     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:41.99    2:44.92         12  
                  36.84     1:17.95 (41.11)     2:01.96 (44.01)     2:44.92 (42.96)
  8 Iizuka, Alicia      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:45.87    2:48.61         11  
                  36.74     1:19.65 (42.91)     2:03.43 (43.78)     2:48.61 (45.18)
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Lindsey     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:46.99    2:42.08          9  
                  36.75     1:16.77 (40.02)     1:59.10 (42.33)     2:42.08 (42.98)
 10 Foschi Walko, Palm  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:46.74    2:43.55          7  
                  37.78     1:18.84 (41.06)     2:00.70 (41.86)     2:43.55 (42.85)
 11 Burch, Gillian      15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:47.09    2:43.58          6  
                  36.42     1:18.85 (42.43)     2:00.76 (41.91)     2:43.58 (42.82)
 12 Womer, Hannah       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:46.30    2:43.72          5  
                  37.04     1:18.38 (41.34)     2:01.32 (42.94)     2:43.72 (42.40)
 13 Samson, Julia       18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:46.68    2:44.45          4  
                  38.04     1:19.70 (41.66)     2:01.87 (42.17)     2:44.45 (42.58)
 14 Fried, Carly        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.75    2:44.56          3  
                  36.24     1:17.56 (41.32)     2:00.58 (43.02)     2:44.56 (43.98)
 15 Wyngowski, Margare  16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:46.20    2:44.99          2  
                  38.25     1:19.95 (41.70)     2:03.34 (43.39)     2:44.99 (41.65)
 16 Sabin, Clarissa     12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:47.72    2:46.62          1  
                  36.73     1:18.98 (42.25)     2:01.58 (42.60)     2:46.62 (45.04)
C - Final
 17 Cronin, Devin       18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:49.05    2:45.15        
                  38.37     1:19.63 (41.26)     2:02.07 (42.44)     2:45.15 (43.08)
 18 Jack, Olivia        15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:48.49    2:46.03        
                  34.68     1:15.42 (40.74)     2:00.10 (44.68)     2:46.03 (45.93)
 19 Crouse, Eva         16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:50.07    2:47.98        
                  36.09     1:18.50 (42.41)     2:02.01 (43.51)     2:47.98 (45.97)
 20 Rispoli, Lindsay    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.10    2:48.50        
                  38.79     1:20.74 (41.95)     2:04.78 (44.04)     2:48.50 (43.72)
 21 Ambrose, Victoria   14 Una SOLO-NE          2:50.16    2:48.64        
                  37.87     1:19.84 (41.97)     2:04.11 (44.27)     2:48.64 (44.53)
 22 Buckley, Alexa      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:50.97    2:50.99        
                  38.57     1:21.72 (43.15)     2:05.49 (43.77)     2:50.99 (45.50)
 23 Seward, Isabelle    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:49.42    2:52.44        
                  39.12     1:20.98 (41.86)     2:06.77 (45.79)     2:52.44 (45.67)
 24 Carragher, Maya     16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:50.73    2:53.16        
                  38.28     1:22.87 (44.59)     2:07.26 (44.39)     2:53.16 (45.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:38.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:37.72    2:38.47 JRNT   
                  36.59     1:16.24 (39.65)     1:57.98 (41.74)     2:38.47 (40.49)
  2 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:40.73    2:41.99        
                  36.61     1:17.54 (40.93)     1:59.76 (42.22)     2:41.99 (42.23)
  3 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:41.22    2:42.13        
                  37.23     1:17.84 (40.61)     1:59.28 (41.44)     2:42.13 (42.85)
  4 Holmquist, Emma           17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:37.72    2:42.17        
                  38.09     1:18.96 (40.87)     2:01.48 (42.52)     2:42.17 (40.69)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.05    2:43.77        
                  37.20     1:19.11 (41.91)     2:02.58 (43.47)     2:43.77 (41.19)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:42.94    2:44.47        
                  36.93     1:18.10 (41.17)     2:01.36 (43.26)     2:44.47 (43.11)
  7 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:45.60    2:45.64        
                  37.83     1:20.47 (42.64)     2:02.49 (42.02)     2:45.64 (43.15)
  8 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:41.04    2:45.87        
                                  17.93 ( )       36.75 (18.82)   2:45.87 (2:09.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:48.27    2:46.20        
                  38.33     1:20.11 (41.78)     2:03.75 (43.64)     2:46.20 (42.45)
 10 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:40.77    2:46.30        
                  37.43     1:19.07 (41.64)     2:02.88 (43.81)     2:46.30 (43.42)
 11 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:42.78    2:46.68        
                  37.33     1:18.97 (41.64)     2:02.53 (43.56)     2:46.68 (44.15)
 12 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:46.24    2:46.74        
                  37.11     1:19.81 (42.70)     2:02.63 (42.82)     2:46.74 (44.11)
 13 Fried, Carly              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.86    2:46.75        
                  36.83     1:17.78 (40.95)     2:01.45 (43.67)     2:46.75 (45.30)
 14 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:43.94    2:46.99        
                  37.14     1:19.61 (42.47)     2:02.91 (43.30)     2:46.99 (44.08)
 15 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:44.69    2:47.09        
                  37.10     1:19.95 (42.85)     2:03.13 (43.18)     2:47.09 (43.96)
 16 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.10Y   2:47.72        
                  37.97     1:20.74 (42.77)     2:03.61 (42.87)     2:47.72 (44.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.03Y   2:48.10        
                  38.82     1:21.30 (42.48)     2:04.85 (43.55)     2:48.10 (43.25)
 18 Jack, Olivia              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:43.73    2:48.49        
                  38.26     1:19.86 (41.60)     2:04.00 (44.14)     2:48.49 (44.49)
 19 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:48.00    2:49.05        
                  36.93     1:20.15 (43.22)     2:03.67 (43.52)     2:49.05 (45.38)
 20 Seward, Isabelle          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:48.05    2:49.42        
                  40.02     1:21.31 (41.29)     2:05.16 (43.85)     2:49.42 (44.26)
 21 Dauchez, Alice            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.21    2:49.81        
                  39.01     1:22.90 (43.89)     2:06.55 (43.65)     2:49.81 (43.26)
 22 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:42.04    2:50.07        
                  37.73     1:20.36 (42.63)     2:05.15 (44.79)     2:50.07 (44.92)
 23 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:26.88Y   2:50.16        
                  38.93     1:20.73 (41.80)     2:05.45 (44.72)     2:50.16 (44.71)
 24 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:48.31    2:50.73        
                  40.28     1:23.58 (43.30)     2:07.26 (43.68)     2:50.73 (43.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:44.71    2:50.97        
                  38.71     1:22.65 (43.94)     2:05.51 (42.86)     2:50.97 (45.46)
 26 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.72Y   2:51.39        
                  37.09     1:19.89 (42.80)     2:06.04 (46.15)     2:51.39 (45.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pucillo, Francesca        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.89Y   2:51.58        
                  39.87     1:23.68 (43.81)     2:08.01 (44.33)     2:51.58 (43.57)
 28 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.06    2:51.79        
                  38.40     1:22.16 (43.76)     2:06.83 (44.67)     2:51.79 (44.96)
 29 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:47.28    2:51.82        
                  38.53     1:21.45 (42.92)     2:06.37 (44.92)     2:51.82 (45.45)
 30 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:46.68    2:51.83        
                  38.08     1:22.49 (44.41)     2:06.45 (43.96)     2:51.83 (45.38)
 31 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:24.66Y   2:52.30        
                  37.67     1:21.88 (44.21)     2:06.66 (44.78)     2:52.30 (45.64)
 32 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.65Y   2:52.50        
                  38.50     1:23.11 (44.61)     2:07.48 (44.37)     2:52.50 (45.02)
 33 Frustaci, Katherine       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:46.01    2:52.85        
                  38.06     1:21.75 (43.69)     2:06.45 (44.70)     2:52.85 (46.40)
 34 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  2:28.93Y   2:53.56        
                  40.33     1:24.64 (44.31)     2:09.00 (44.36)     2:53.56 (44.56)
 35 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.04Y   2:53.98        
                  38.28     1:23.38 (45.10)     2:08.72 (45.34)     2:53.98 (45.26)
 36 Testone, Alison           15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:28.80Y   2:54.21        
                  39.79     1:23.79 (44.00)     2:09.33 (45.54)     2:54.21 (44.88)
 37 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.16Y   2:54.70        
                  39.03     1:23.72 (44.69)     2:08.90 (45.18)     2:54.70 (45.80)
 38 Vogel, Camryn             14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.11Y   2:54.84        
                  39.24     1:24.44 (45.20)     2:09.39 (44.95)     2:54.84 (45.45)
 39 Driscoll, Meaghan         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.79Y   2:55.04        
                  38.86     1:23.56 (44.70)     2:08.71 (45.15)     2:55.04 (46.33)
 40 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.33Y   2:55.61        
                  38.90     1:24.10 (45.20)     2:08.89 (44.79)     2:55.61 (46.72)
 41 McManus, Reilly           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.32Y   2:57.21        
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)     2:10.62 (46.04)     2:57.21 (46.59)
 42 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:46.87    2:57.55        
                  39.75     1:24.87 (45.12)     2:10.05 (45.18)     2:57.55 (47.50)
 43 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:48.98    2:57.72        
                  40.58     1:26.79 (46.21)     2:12.35 (45.56)     2:57.72 (45.37)
 44 Balbo, Megan              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.39Y   2:57.98        
                  40.47     1:24.96 (44.49)     2:12.05 (47.09)     2:57.98 (45.93)
 45 Ogonowski, Brianna        15 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:33.68Y   3:01.21        
                  39.61     1:26.43 (46.82)     2:15.23 (48.80)     3:01.21 (45.98)
 46 Gherbi, Lisa              15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  3:04.66    3:01.46        
                  39.40     1:24.96 (45.56)     2:13.75 (48.79)     3:01.46 (47.71)
 47 Atendido, Sydney          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:56.55    3:02.90        
                  40.03     1:25.79 (45.76)     2:13.95 (48.16)     3:02.90 (48.95)
 48 Sapio, Isabel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:28.37Y   3:03.46        
                  39.27     1:25.62 (46.35)     2:13.64 (48.02)     3:03.46 (49.82)
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.90Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  36.84     1:19.15 (42.31)     2:02.99 (43.84)          DQ (44.80)
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          2:48.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.84Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bullock, Amelia     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.87    1:01.26 JRNT    20  
                  28.46     1:01.26 (32.80)                                        
  2 Grossman, Helen     18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:02.82    1:02.14 JRNT    17  
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.65    1:02.48 JRNT    16  
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.15    1:02.64         15  
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcella   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.89    1:03.17         14  
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)                                        
  6 Perry, Ky-lee       17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.10    1:03.74         13  
                  29.81     1:03.74 (33.93)                                        
  7 Morikawa, Carolyn   17 Una CPAC-CT          1:04.10    1:03.86         12  
                  29.67     1:03.86 (34.19)                                        
  8 Hogan, Taylor       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.06    1:04.58         11  
                  30.02     1:04.58 (34.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Romano, Kristen     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.38    1:03.23          9  
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)                                        
 10 Hazlett, Kate       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:04.63    1:03.82          7  
                  29.35     1:03.82 (34.47)                                        
 11 Cameron, Bryanna    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.25    1:03.89          6  
                  31.01     1:03.89 (32.88)                                        
 12 Gmelich, Caroline   16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:05.02    1:04.13          5  
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)                                        
 13 Rincon, Natalia     20 Unattached-NI        1:04.60    1:04.25          4  
                  29.84     1:04.25 (34.41)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.80    1:04.34          3  
                  29.69     1:04.34 (34.65)                                        
 15 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.32    1:04.65          2  
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)                                        
 16 Petrone, Kathryn    16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:05.09    1:04.71          1  
                  29.82     1:04.71 (34.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sapio, Olivia       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.40    1:04.78        
                  29.91     1:04.78 (34.87)                                        
 18 Sovinsky, Sydnie    16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.17    1:04.80        
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)                                        
 19 Samson, Julia       18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:05.93    1:05.27        
                  30.27     1:05.27 (35.00)                                        
 20 Gomez, Valentina    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.89    1:05.43        
                  30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)                                        
 21 Grier, Mary-mckenz  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.95    1:05.86        
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)                                        
 22 Sicignano, Amelia   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.21    1:06.30        
                  29.72     1:06.30 (36.58)                                        
 23 Wardner, Katrina    16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.81    1:06.39        
                  30.70     1:06.39 (35.69)                                        
 24 Crouse, Eva         16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:05.48    1:06.73        
                  30.85     1:06.73 (35.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.40    1:04.90        
                  30.21     1:04.90 (34.69)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.40    1:05.58        
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:02.33    1:01.87 JRNT   
  2 Lara, Krystal             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.03    1:02.15 JRNT   
                  29.37     1:02.15 (32.78)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:02.65        
                  29.75     1:02.65 (32.90)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.85    1:02.82        
                  29.05     1:02.82 (33.77)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcella         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.44    1:03.89        
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)                                        
  6 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.83    1:04.06        
                  30.22     1:04.06 (33.84)                                        
  7 Perry, Ky-lee             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:03.49    1:04.10        
                  29.81     1:04.10 (34.29)                                        
  7 Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          1:03.92    1:04.10        
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:04.21    1:04.25        
                  30.81     1:04.25 (33.44)                                        
 10 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.20Y   1:04.32        
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)                                        
 11 Romano, Kristen           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.35    1:04.38        
                  30.24     1:04.38 (34.14)                                        
 12 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        1:04.38    1:04.60        
                  29.55     1:04.60 (35.05)                                        
 13 Hazlett, Kate             15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:03.48    1:04.63        
                  29.96     1:04.63 (34.67)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.71    1:04.80        
                  29.87     1:04.80 (34.93)                                        
 15 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:03.67    1:05.02        
                  30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)                                        
 16 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:04.19    1:05.09        
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI    57.10Y   1:05.17        
                  31.14     1:05.17 (34.03)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:02.95    1:05.48        
                  30.72     1:05.48 (34.76)                                        
 19 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    57.42Y   1:05.81        
                  30.62     1:05.81 (35.19)                                        
 20 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.50    1:05.89        
                  30.59     1:05.89 (35.30)                                        
 21 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    56.69Y   1:05.93        
                  30.75     1:05.93 (35.18)                                        
 22 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.95    1:05.95        
                  31.10     1:05.95 (34.85)                                        
 23 Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.38Y   1:06.21        
                  29.86     1:06.21 (36.35)                                        
 24 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.44Y   1:06.40        
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.77Y  J1:06.40        
                  30.36     1:06.40 (36.04)                                        
 26 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.84    1:06.49        
                  31.02     1:06.49 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.23Y   1:06.52        
                  31.36     1:06.52 (35.16)                                        
 28 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:04.82    1:06.90        
                  30.77     1:06.90 (36.13)                                        
 29 Stearns, Kaitlin          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.58    1:06.91        
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)                                        
 30 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.02    1:06.97        
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)                                        
 31 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.76Y   1:07.23        
                  31.22     1:07.23 (36.01)                                        
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.60    1:07.25        
                  31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE       58.09Y   1:07.38        
                  32.17     1:07.38 (35.21)                                        
 34 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:05.67    1:07.44        
                  31.50     1:07.44 (35.94)                                        
 35 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.41    1:07.52        
                  30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)                                        
 36 Duren, Amy                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.20    1:07.78        
                  31.36     1:07.78 (36.42)                                        
 37 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.64Y   1:07.81        
                  31.16     1:07.81 (36.65)                                        
 38 Gavell, Catherine         16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    57.70Y   1:07.86        
                  30.85     1:07.86 (37.01)                                        
 39 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:05.29    1:07.90        
                  31.31     1:07.90 (36.59)                                        
 40 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.39    1:07.98        
                  31.90     1:07.98 (36.08)                                        
 41 Kea, Alison               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:07.73    1:08.20        
                  31.51     1:08.20 (36.69)                                        
 42 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.53    1:08.22        
                  31.48     1:08.22 (36.74)                                        
 43 Corridon, Delia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.56    1:08.28        
                  31.79     1:08.28 (36.49)                                        
 44 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.63    1:08.32        
                  31.71     1:08.32 (36.61)                                        
 45 Herbold, Sarah            17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD    57.89Y   1:08.36        
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)                                        
 46 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.33Y   1:08.50        
                  31.56     1:08.50 (36.94)                                        
 47 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:09.23    1:08.82        
                  32.54     1:08.82 (36.28)                                        
 47 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.73Y   1:08.82        
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)                                        
 47 Fagan, Marie              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.69Y   1:08.82        
                  30.74     1:08.82 (38.08)                                        
 50 Fredricks, Alexis         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.39Y   1:08.87        
                  31.41     1:08.87 (37.46)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:05.74    1:08.88        
                  31.58     1:08.88 (37.30)                                        
 52 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.90    1:08.97        
                  31.54     1:08.97 (37.43)                                        
 53 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.33Y   1:09.02        
                  31.35     1:09.02 (37.67)                                        
 53 Carey, Laurel             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:06.77    1:09.02        
                  31.96     1:09.02 (37.06)                                        
 55 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:07.94    1:09.15        
                  31.81     1:09.15 (37.34)                                        
 56 San Juan, Amanda          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.27    1:09.20        
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)                                        
 57 Gorham, Emily             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.54    1:09.24        
                  31.36     1:09.24 (37.88)                                        
 58 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.04Y   1:09.25        
                  31.49     1:09.25 (37.76)                                        
 59 Mastrandrea, Claire       16 BAAC - NI-NI           58.70Y   1:09.28        
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)                                        
 60 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:12.32    1:09.33        
                  32.19     1:09.33 (37.14)                                        
 61 Allen, Alize              17 Star Swimming-NI       57.31Y   1:09.36        
                  31.61     1:09.36 (37.75)                                        
 62 Milrod, Maya              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.27    1:09.38        
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)                                        
 63 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.16Y   1:09.71        
                  32.45     1:09.71 (37.26)                                        
 64 Hoagland, Kayleigh        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.40Y   1:10.06        
                  31.61     1:10.06 (38.45)                                        
 65 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.89    1:10.23        
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)                                        
 66 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:13.72    1:10.24        
                  32.77     1:10.24 (37.47)                                        
 67 Macswan, Shelby           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:08.15    1:10.30        
                  31.98     1:10.30 (38.32)                                        
 68 Snyder, Hannah            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:09.71    1:10.40        
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
 69 Pollock, Katie            15 Una VICT-NI          1:07.83    1:10.56        
                  32.45     1:10.56 (38.11)                                        
 70 Klafehn, Bailey           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:13.71    1:10.63        
                  33.31     1:10.63 (37.32)                                        
 71 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  1:09.91    1:10.79        
                  32.76     1:10.79 (38.03)                                        
 72 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.89    1:11.31        
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)                                        
 73 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  1:13.79    1:11.89        
                  33.79     1:11.89 (38.10)                                        
 74 Pawlak, Katherine         15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:18.10    1:12.27        
                  33.38     1:12.27 (38.89)                                        
 75 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           1:06.31    1:12.48        
                  33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)                                        
 76 Xu, Claire                16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.99Y   1:13.47        
                  34.05     1:13.47 (39.42)                                        
 -- Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI       58.68Y        DQ        
      False start
                  31.60          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:17.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Bryanna    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:17.07    2:16.05 JRNT    20  
                  30.75     1:04.71 (33.96)     1:41.07 (36.36)     2:16.05 (34.98)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:18.67    2:16.30 JRNT    17  
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)     1:40.91 (35.92)     2:16.30 (35.39)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.43    2:16.74 JRNT    16  
                  30.57     1:04.72 (34.15)     1:41.06 (36.34)     2:16.74 (35.68)
  4 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.36    2:18.19         15  
                  30.86     1:05.37 (34.51)     1:41.50 (36.13)     2:18.19 (36.69)
  5 Gomez, Valentina    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.40    2:22.22         14  
                  31.38     1:07.84 (36.46)     1:44.18 (36.34)     2:22.22 (38.04)
  6 Montesi, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.94    2:23.01         13  
                  31.82     1:08.29 (36.47)     1:44.77 (36.48)     2:23.01 (38.24)
  7 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.14    2:24.17         12  
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)     1:45.86 (37.03)     2:24.17 (38.31)
  8 Bullock, Amelia     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:23.78    2:29.33         11  
                  28.33     1:01.64 (33.31)     1:45.04 (43.40)     2:29.33 (44.29)
B - Final
  9 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.96    2:22.59          9  
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:44.97 (37.69)     2:22.59 (37.62)
 10 Petrone, Kathryn    16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:24.63    2:23.40          7  
                  31.22     1:06.70 (35.48)     1:44.81 (38.11)     2:23.40 (38.59)
 11 Lawson, Tatum       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.23    2:23.91          6  
                  31.84     1:08.15 (36.31)     1:46.34 (38.19)     2:23.91 (37.57)
 12 Sovinsky, Sydnie    16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:26.84    2:24.63          5  
                  31.32     1:08.44 (37.12)     1:46.23 (37.79)     2:24.63 (38.40)
 13 Sullivan, Abigail   14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.64    2:24.89          4  
                  32.20     1:08.26 (36.06)     1:47.37 (39.11)     2:24.89 (37.52)
 14 Hallisey, Olivia    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.13    2:28.00          3  
                  33.43     1:10.69 (37.26)     1:48.83 (38.14)     2:28.00 (39.17)
 15 Lipton, Jessica     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.77    2:28.93          2  
                  32.58     1:10.40 (37.82)     1:48.37 (37.97)     2:28.93 (40.56)
 16 Mulvenna, Ann       17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.51    2:33.69          1  
                  33.71     1:12.88 (39.17)     1:52.62 (39.74)     2:33.69 (41.07)
C - Final
 17 Larnard, Brianna    17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:28.81    2:26.81        
                  32.77     1:10.00 (37.23)     1:48.64 (38.64)     2:26.81 (38.17)
 18 King, Meredith      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.72    2:27.32        
                  32.87     1:11.28 (38.41)     1:49.28 (38.00)     2:27.32 (38.04)
 19 Deuel, Megan        13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:31.53    2:27.83        
                  32.48     1:11.15 (38.67)     1:49.92 (38.77)     2:27.83 (37.91)
 20 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.24    2:28.85        
                  32.80     1:10.81 (38.01)     1:50.63 (39.82)     2:28.85 (38.22)
 21 Metzger, Emma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.00    2:29.17        
                  33.35     1:10.81 (37.46)     1:49.50 (38.69)     2:29.17 (39.67)
 22 Matteson, Sydney    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.50    2:29.24        
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)     1:49.41 (39.62)     2:29.24 (39.83)
 23 Lipkin, Elaine      16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:30.14    2:29.65        
                  32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)     1:48.81 (38.60)     2:29.65 (40.84)
 24 Woods-Bannan, Rach  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.30    2:31.33        
                  33.86     1:13.56 (39.70)     1:52.06 (38.50)     2:31.33 (39.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:17.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:16.65    2:17.07 JRNT   
                  31.27     1:05.32 (34.05)     1:41.78 (36.46)     2:17.07 (35.29)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.96    2:17.43        
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:42.18 (36.79)     2:17.43 (35.25)
  3 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.15    2:18.36        
                  30.88     1:05.81 (34.93)     1:41.84 (36.03)     2:18.36 (36.52)
  4 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:15.75    2:18.67        
                  30.90     1:05.14 (34.24)     1:41.70 (36.56)     2:18.67 (36.97)
  5 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.83    2:22.94        
                  31.96     1:07.89 (35.93)     1:45.55 (37.66)     2:22.94 (37.39)
  6 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.54    2:23.14        
                  32.81     1:09.21 (36.40)     1:45.85 (36.64)     2:23.14 (37.29)
  7 Gomez, Valentina          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.03    2:23.40        
                  31.60     1:07.72 (36.12)     1:44.98 (37.26)     2:23.40 (38.42)
  8 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:22.29    2:23.78        
                  30.45     1:04.92 (34.47)     1:42.89 (37.97)     2:23.78 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petrone, Kathryn          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:23.24    2:24.63        
                  31.53     1:07.17 (35.64)     1:45.79 (38.62)     2:24.63 (38.84)
 10 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.26    2:24.96        
                  32.71     1:09.08 (36.37)     1:46.97 (37.89)     2:24.96 (37.99)
 11 Lawson, Tatum             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.30    2:26.23        
                  31.81     1:08.23 (36.42)     1:46.19 (37.96)     2:26.23 (40.04)
 12 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:24.25    2:26.64        
                  32.85     1:09.53 (36.68)     1:48.45 (38.92)     2:26.64 (38.19)
 13 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:04.51Y   2:26.84        
                  32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)     1:48.15 (39.22)     2:26.84 (38.69)
 14 Grossman, Helen           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:20.35    2:27.42        
                  31.88     1:08.50 (36.62)     1:47.11 (38.61)     2:27.42 (40.31)
 15 Mulvenna, Ann             17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.45    2:27.51        
                  33.83     1:11.46 (37.63)     1:49.39 (37.93)     2:27.51 (38.12)
 16 Lipton, Jessica           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.47    2:27.77        
                  32.46     1:09.96 (37.50)     1:48.04 (38.08)     2:27.77 (39.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:29.28    2:28.13        
                  33.74     1:10.73 (36.99)     1:49.65 (38.92)     2:28.13 (38.48)
 18 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.86    2:28.50        
                  32.17     1:09.65 (37.48)     1:48.28 (38.63)     2:28.50 (40.22)
 19 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:25.20    2:28.81        
                  32.84     1:10.39 (37.55)     1:49.40 (39.01)     2:28.81 (39.41)
 20 Metzger, Emma             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.82Y   2:29.00        
                  33.50     1:11.14 (37.64)     1:49.86 (38.72)     2:29.00 (39.14)
 21 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.84    2:29.24        
                  32.83     1:11.36 (38.53)     1:50.59 (39.23)     2:29.24 (38.65)
 22 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:09.64Y   2:30.14        
                  33.73     1:10.62 (36.89)     1:50.35 (39.73)     2:30.14 (39.79)
 23 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.99    2:30.72        
                  32.66     1:10.71 (38.05)     1:49.50 (38.79)     2:30.72 (41.22)
 24 Woods-Bannan, Rachel      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.89    2:31.30        
                  34.02     1:13.04 (39.02)     1:52.25 (39.21)     2:31.30 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deuel, Megan              13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:09.64Y   2:31.53        
                  32.64     1:11.52 (38.88)     1:51.31 (39.79)     2:31.53 (40.22)
 26 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.46Y   2:31.82        
                  34.26     1:12.15 (37.89)     1:52.24 (40.09)     2:31.82 (39.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.77Y   2:32.07        
                  34.19     1:13.12 (38.93)     1:52.69 (39.57)     2:32.07 (39.38)
 28 Duren, Amy                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.73Y   2:32.26        
                  32.56     1:10.29 (37.73)     1:51.04 (40.75)     2:32.26 (41.22)
 29 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.53Y   2:32.29        
                  34.64     1:13.43 (38.79)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:32.29 (39.48)
 30 Corridon, Delia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.49Y   2:32.50        
                  32.73     1:10.46 (37.73)     1:51.02 (40.56)     2:32.50 (41.48)
 31 Zerouali, Saida           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.43Y   2:32.64        
                  33.23     1:11.27 (38.04)     1:51.90 (40.63)     2:32.64 (40.74)
 32 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.14Y   2:32.68        
                  35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)     1:53.54 (39.52)     2:32.68 (39.14)
 33 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:25.11    2:33.45        
                  32.09     1:10.59 (38.50)     1:51.42 (40.83)     2:33.45 (42.03)
 34 Picinich, Annmarie        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.78Y   2:33.81        
                  33.52     1:12.19 (38.67)     1:52.41 (40.22)     2:33.81 (41.40)
 35 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.96Y   2:33.84        
                  32.75     1:11.25 (38.50)     1:51.42 (40.17)     2:33.84 (42.42)
 36 Gold, Bailey              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.85Y   2:33.98        
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:49.22 (37.64)     2:33.98 (44.76)
 37 Cortright, Faith          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:35.60    2:34.30        
                  33.89     1:12.29 (38.40)     1:53.38 (41.09)     2:34.30 (40.92)
 38 Saliba, Victoria          14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:08.21Y   2:34.85        
                  32.90     1:11.27 (38.37)     1:51.63 (40.36)     2:34.85 (43.22)
 39 Milrod, Maya              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.16Y   2:35.71        
                  33.66     1:12.64 (38.98)     1:53.52 (40.88)     2:35.71 (42.19)
 40 Dauchez, Alice            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.30    2:36.17        
                  34.60     1:13.69 (39.09)     1:55.01 (41.32)     2:36.17 (41.16)
 41 Mastrandrea, Claire       16 BAAC - NI-NI         2:34.05    2:38.28        
                  35.90     1:16.17 (40.27)     1:57.70 (41.53)     2:38.28 (40.58)
 42 Fitzgerald, Allison       17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:29.04    2:39.09        
                  34.27     1:12.13 (37.86)     1:55.26 (43.13)     2:39.09 (43.83)
 43 Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.49    2:39.33        
                  32.63     1:11.66 (39.03)     1:53.64 (41.98)     2:39.33 (45.69)
 44 Ritz, Erin                14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.68Y   2:40.48        
                  32.99     1:12.22 (39.23)     1:54.56 (42.34)     2:40.48 (45.92)
 45 Coccaro, Shannon          16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:10.80Y   2:41.04        
                  33.30     1:13.77 (40.47)     1:55.31 (41.54)     2:41.04 (45.73)
 46 Ford, Madison             16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.49Y   2:41.13        
                  32.96     1:14.24 (41.28)     1:56.47 (42.23)     2:41.13 (44.66)
 47 Macswan, Shelby           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.84Y   2:45.08        
                  33.21     1:15.33 (42.12)     1:59.28 (43.95)     2:45.08 (45.80)
 -- Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:07.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          2:24.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:24.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:21.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.53    2:16.87 OLYM    20  
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)     1:45.29 (40.70)     2:16.87 (31.58)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:18.69    2:17.51 OLYM    17  
                  30.50     1:05.64 (35.14)     1:45.60 (39.96)     2:17.51 (31.91)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:22.53    2:20.17 JRNT    16  
                  30.75     1:06.20 (35.45)     1:47.81 (41.61)     2:20.17 (32.36)
  4 Bullock, Amelia     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:25.56    2:21.94         15  
                  28.85     1:07.86 (39.01)     1:47.82 (39.96)     2:21.94 (34.12)
  5 Gormley, Isabel     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.59    2:21.95         14  
                  31.29     1:06.85 (35.56)     1:49.25 (42.40)     2:21.95 (32.70)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palm  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.56    2:23.52         13  
                  31.52     1:08.08 (36.56)     1:49.85 (41.77)     2:23.52 (33.67)
  7 Wyngowski, Margare  16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:24.08    2:23.70         12  
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)     1:50.10 (42.43)     2:23.70 (33.60)
  8 Samson, Julia       18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:25.68    2:27.63         11  
                  31.51     1:10.47 (38.96)     1:52.30 (41.83)     2:27.63 (35.33)
B - Final
  9 Montesi, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.16    2:22.56          9  
                  30.52     1:05.78 (35.26)     1:49.63 (43.85)     2:22.56 (32.93)
 10 Guo, Michelle       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.31    2:26.00          7  
                  31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)     1:53.07 (44.62)     2:26.00 (32.93)
 11 Ambrose, Victoria   14 Una SOLO-NE          2:28.39    2:27.32          6  
                  31.70     1:10.16 (38.46)     1:53.31 (43.15)     2:27.32 (34.01)
 12 Cronin, Devin       18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:28.08    2:27.60          5  
                  30.67     1:09.85 (39.18)     1:52.31 (42.46)     2:27.60 (35.29)
 13 Sicignano, Amelia   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.05    2:28.04          4  
                  30.32     1:06.29 (35.97)     1:53.94 (47.65)     2:28.04 (34.10)
 14 Carbone, Corinne    17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:28.32    2:28.40          3  
                  30.87     1:11.22 (40.35)     1:54.89 (43.67)     2:28.40 (33.51)
 15 Nordon, Tenzin      16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:27.99    2:28.94          2  
                  32.18     1:10.59 (38.41)     1:54.61 (44.02)     2:28.94 (34.33)
 16 Ernst, Andrea       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.94    2:28.95          1  
                  30.69     1:08.67 (37.98)     1:53.85 (45.18)     2:28.95 (35.10)
C - Final
 17 Christensen, Mary   15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.65    2:23.20        
                  31.10     1:09.41 (38.31)     1:50.48 (41.07)     2:23.20 (32.72)
 18 Buckley, Alexa      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.27    2:27.35        
                  31.62     1:10.80 (39.18)     1:52.91 (42.11)     2:27.35 (34.44)
 19 Womer, Hannah       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.33    2:28.29        
                  31.85     1:12.91 (41.06)     1:54.01 (41.10)     2:28.29 (34.28)
 20 Wardner, Katrina    16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:29.51    2:28.70        
                  31.76     1:10.51 (38.75)     1:54.83 (44.32)     2:28.70 (33.87)
 21 Hogan, Taylor       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:30.43    2:29.51        
                  30.58     1:08.17 (37.59)     1:54.33 (46.16)     2:29.51 (35.18)
 22 Gordon, Lindsey     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.75    2:30.03        
                  31.71     1:12.74 (41.03)     1:54.16 (41.42)     2:30.03 (35.87)
 22 McDaid, Alexandra   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:29.75    2:30.03        
                  33.01     1:12.66 (39.65)     1:54.92 (42.26)     2:30.03 (35.11)
 24 Sapio, Olivia       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:28.86    2:30.64        
                  32.00     1:10.34 (38.34)     1:55.25 (44.91)     2:30.64 (35.39)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:21.39  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:17.54    2:18.69 OLYM   
                  30.77     1:05.93 (35.16)     1:46.67 (40.74)     2:18.69 (32.02)
  2 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.40    2:20.53 JRNT   
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)     1:47.76 (42.44)     2:20.53 (32.77)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  2:19.79    2:22.53        
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)     1:49.83 (42.66)     2:22.53 (32.70)
  4 Gormley, Isabel           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.32    2:22.59        
                  30.79     1:05.82 (35.03)     1:48.95 (43.13)     2:22.59 (33.64)
  5 Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:21.42    2:24.08        
                  31.92     1:07.64 (35.72)     1:51.05 (43.41)     2:24.08 (33.03)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.23    2:24.56        
                  32.05     1:08.68 (36.63)     1:50.95 (42.27)     2:24.56 (33.61)
  7 Bullock, Amelia           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:25.44    2:25.56        
                  30.74     1:08.57 (37.83)     1:50.94 (42.37)     2:25.56 (34.62)
  8 Samson, Julia             18 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:25.76    2:25.68        
                  30.90     1:08.24 (37.34)     1:50.90 (42.66)     2:25.68 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicignano, Amelia         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.61Y   2:26.05        
                  30.82     1:07.37 (36.55)     1:52.92 (45.55)     2:26.05 (33.13)
 10 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:24.68    2:26.16        
                  30.81     1:08.30 (37.49)     1:52.50 (44.20)     2:26.16 (33.66)
 11 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.89Y   2:27.31        
                  32.66     1:08.87 (36.21)     1:54.79 (45.92)     2:27.31 (32.52)
 12 Ernst, Andrea             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:22.63    2:27.94        
                  31.17     1:07.91 (36.74)     1:53.29 (45.38)     2:27.94 (34.65)
 13 Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.26Y   2:27.99        
                  32.51     1:09.60 (37.09)     1:53.97 (44.37)     2:27.99 (34.02)
 14 Cronin, Devin             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.39Y   2:28.08        
                  31.08     1:10.57 (39.49)     1:52.47 (41.90)     2:28.08 (35.61)
 15 Crouse, Eva               16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:25.69    2:28.12        
                                1:11.88 ( )     1:52.59 (40.71)     2:28.12 (35.53)
 16 Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:23.54    2:28.32        
                  31.38     1:11.01 (39.63)     1:55.26 (44.25)     2:28.32 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          2:28.99    2:28.39        
                  31.84     1:10.05 (38.21)     1:53.63 (43.58)     2:28.39 (34.76)
 18 Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.05    2:28.65        
                  32.16     1:11.48 (39.32)     1:54.50 (43.02)     2:28.65 (34.15)
 19 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.82    2:28.83        
                  31.95     1:13.00 (41.05)     1:54.75 (41.75)     2:28.83 (34.08)
 20 Sapio, Olivia             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:23.10    2:28.86        
                  31.35     1:08.22 (36.87)     1:53.90 (45.68)     2:28.86 (34.96)
 21 Wardner, Katrina          16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.81    2:29.51        
                  31.54     1:10.35 (38.81)     1:55.28 (44.93)     2:29.51 (34.23)
 22 McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.80Y   2:29.75        
                  32.57     1:13.11 (40.54)     1:54.13 (41.02)     2:29.75 (35.62)
 22 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:26.65    2:29.75        
                  32.13     1:11.83 (39.70)     1:54.23 (42.40)     2:29.75 (35.52)
 24 Truwit, Alexandra         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.51Y   2:29.76        
                  33.45     1:11.34 (37.89)     1:57.47 (46.13)     2:29.76 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buckley, Alexa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.38    2:30.27        
                  32.65     1:11.75 (39.10)     1:55.22 (43.47)     2:30.27 (35.05)
 26 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.49    2:30.33        
                  31.99     1:11.41 (39.42)     1:54.38 (42.97)     2:30.33 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:11.01Y   2:30.43        
                  30.81     1:07.94 (37.13)     1:55.42 (47.48)     2:30.43 (35.01)
 28 Fassett, Olivia           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.37Y   2:30.56        
                  32.61     1:13.35 (40.74)     1:55.98 (42.63)     2:30.56 (34.58)
 29 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.79    2:30.66        
                  31.99     1:10.37 (38.38)     1:53.37 (43.00)     2:30.66 (37.29)
 30 O'Shea, Kelli             16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.30    2:30.93        
                  32.51     1:11.51 (39.00)     1:55.46 (43.95)     2:30.93 (35.47)
 31 Guarino, Kiana            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.76    2:30.97        
                  32.97     1:10.68 (37.71)     1:56.80 (46.12)     2:30.97 (34.17)
 32 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:09.93Y   2:31.20        
                  32.73     1:09.87 (37.14)     1:57.12 (47.25)     2:31.20 (34.08)
 33 Marsh, Megan              18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.41Y   2:31.26        
                  32.49     1:12.62 (40.13)     1:55.68 (43.06)     2:31.26 (35.58)
 34 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.72Y   2:31.30        
                  32.70     1:13.07 (40.37)     1:56.13 (43.06)     2:31.30 (35.17)
 35 Burch, Gillian            15 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  2:08.93Y   2:31.35        
                  32.95     1:13.07 (40.12)     1:56.29 (43.22)     2:31.35 (35.06)
 36 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:25.99    2:31.54        
                  31.39     1:12.39 (41.00)     1:56.36 (43.97)     2:31.54 (35.18)
 37 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:28.09    2:31.58        
                  31.50     1:11.45 (39.95)     1:56.17 (44.72)     2:31.58 (35.41)
 38 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.61    2:31.69        
                  31.69     1:10.62 (38.93)     1:55.77 (45.15)     2:31.69 (35.92)
 39 Turcotte, Paige           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.27Y   2:32.11        
                  32.54     1:14.26 (41.72)     1:57.04 (42.78)     2:32.11 (35.07)
 39 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.63    2:32.11        
                  32.33     1:09.08 (36.75)     1:58.61 (49.53)     2:32.11 (33.50)
 41 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.65Y   2:32.22        
                  32.21     1:10.23 (38.02)     1:56.40 (46.17)     2:32.22 (35.82)
 42 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.94Y   2:32.24        
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:56.32 (45.37)     2:32.24 (35.92)
 43 Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:26.01    2:32.34        
                  32.95     1:12.06 (39.11)     1:57.12 (45.06)     2:32.34 (35.22)
 44 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.75Y   2:32.66        
                  31.41     1:11.76 (40.35)     1:56.64 (44.88)     2:32.66 (36.02)
 45 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.71Y   2:32.70        
                  31.77     1:13.71 (41.94)     1:57.95 (44.24)     2:32.70 (34.75)
 46 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:25.46    2:32.78        
                  33.42     1:14.50 (41.08)     1:59.36 (44.86)     2:32.78 (33.42)
 47 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.73    2:32.79        
                  32.87     1:14.07 (41.20)     1:58.14 (44.07)     2:32.79 (34.65)
 48 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.22    2:32.84        
                  31.96     1:10.25 (38.29)     1:56.97 (46.72)     2:32.84 (35.87)
 49 Lee, Sydney               17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.96Y   2:32.96        
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)     1:59.96 (48.09)     2:32.96 (33.00)
 50 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.21Y   2:33.14        
                  31.82     1:09.99 (38.17)     1:57.95 (47.96)     2:33.14 (35.19)
 51 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.66    2:33.17        
                  32.58     1:11.82 (39.24)     1:57.43 (45.61)     2:33.17 (35.74)
 52 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:36.66    2:33.25        
                  31.85     1:11.34 (39.49)     1:57.95 (46.61)     2:33.25 (35.30)
 53 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.82    2:33.49        
                  32.61     1:10.61 (38.00)     1:58.67 (48.06)     2:33.49 (34.82)
 54 Sovinsky, Sydnie          16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:10.18Y   2:33.52        
                  31.20     1:12.37 (41.17)     1:59.45 (47.08)     2:33.52 (34.07)
 55 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.70    2:33.67        
                  32.21     1:11.93 (39.72)     1:57.38 (45.45)     2:33.67 (36.29)
 56 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.22    2:33.76        
                  33.46     1:11.04 (37.58)     1:58.19 (47.15)     2:33.76 (35.57)
 57 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.55Y   2:34.08        
                  33.09     1:11.44 (38.35)     1:58.71 (47.27)     2:34.08 (35.37)
 58 Delano, Casey             17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.50Y   2:34.27        
                  33.94     1:15.03 (41.09)     2:00.89 (45.86)     2:34.27 (33.38)
 59 Malinowski, Isabelle      17 Una BAC-NJ           2:24.89    2:34.50        
                  33.04     1:14.76 (41.72)     2:00.15 (45.39)     2:34.50 (34.35)
 60 Rincon, Natalia           20 Unattached-NI        2:09.93Y   2:35.07        
                  31.89     1:12.03 (40.14)     1:59.44 (47.41)     2:35.07 (35.63)
 61 Rispoli, Lindsay          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:39.18    2:35.77        
                  33.91     1:15.49 (41.58)     1:58.01 (42.52)     2:35.77 (37.76)
 62 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:10.58Y   2:36.06        
                  33.87     1:15.15 (41.28)     2:00.29 (45.14)     2:36.06 (35.77)
 63 Warner, Emily             14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:43.99    2:36.10        
                  33.38     1:12.58 (39.20)     2:00.90 (48.32)     2:36.10 (35.20)
 64 Iizuka, Alicia            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:37.97    2:36.16        
                  33.34     1:16.29 (42.95)     1:59.14 (42.85)     2:36.16 (37.02)
 65 Galea, Andrea             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.27Y   2:36.21        
                  32.32     1:11.47 (39.15)     2:00.22 (48.75)     2:36.21 (35.99)
 66 George, Kylie             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:48.94    2:36.97        
                  36.30     1:16.93 (40.63)     2:00.32 (43.39)     2:36.97 (36.65)
 67 Kottakis, Celia           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.91Y   2:37.01        
                  33.48     1:13.96 (40.48)     2:02.32 (48.36)     2:37.01 (34.69)
 68 Haluszczak, Macrae        14 Star Swimming-NI     2:50.28    2:37.26        
                  31.12     1:13.67 (42.55)     2:02.03 (48.36)     2:37.26 (35.23)
 69 Gardner, Emily            15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:38.61    2:38.48        
                  34.64     1:13.90 (39.26)     2:03.40 (49.50)     2:38.48 (35.08)
 70 Blaze, Isabel             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:39.85    2:40.04        
                  33.28     1:14.72 (41.44)     2:02.91 (48.19)     2:40.04 (37.13)
 71 Logan, Sadie              18 Amherst Triton S-NE  2:37.54    2:40.05        
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)     2:02.99 (47.55)     2:40.05 (37.06)
 72 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:34.84    2:40.06        
                  34.13     1:16.12 (41.99)     2:01.61 (45.49)     2:40.06 (38.45)
 73 Sapio, Isabel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.64    2:42.24        
                  32.52     1:14.28 (41.76)     2:01.22 (46.94)     2:42.24 (41.02)
 74 Szum, Katharine           16 Andover-North An-NE  2:46.84    2:44.29        
                  34.74     1:18.99 (44.25)     2:04.56 (45.57)     2:44.29 (39.73)
 -- Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:23.53         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.85     1:07.05 (36.20)     1:51.24 (44.19)          DQ (32.25)
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila           21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.33         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Morikawa, Carolyn         17 Una CPAC-CT          2:08.53Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.67Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tseng, Tiffany            15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:10.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Mara, Claire            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.06Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Frustaci, Katherine       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:36.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:24.68        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Romaine, Brianna          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:58.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla    17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:51.75    4:46.53 OLYM    20  
                  30.76     1:05.45 (34.69)     1:42.55 (37.10)     2:18.68 (36.13)
        2:59.61 (40.93)     3:40.22 (40.61)     4:13.81 (33.59)     4:46.53 (32.72)
  2 Cameron, Bryanna    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:57.17    4:56.57 JRNT    17  
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:44.15 (38.18)     2:22.96 (38.81)
        3:06.53 (43.57)     3:50.35 (43.82)     4:23.95 (33.60)     4:56.57 (32.62)
  3 Montesi, Kelly      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:03.04    5:03.44         16  
                  31.56     1:07.24 (35.68)     1:45.81 (38.57)     2:23.83 (38.02)
        3:09.47 (45.64)     3:54.49 (45.02)     4:29.29 (34.80)     5:03.44 (34.15)
  4 Takabayashi, Miku   16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  5:05.88    5:03.49         15  
                  31.36     1:07.97 (36.61)     1:46.24 (38.27)     2:24.75 (38.51)
        3:07.99 (43.24)     3:53.23 (45.24)     4:28.48 (35.25)     5:03.49 (35.01)
  5 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:09.60    5:10.02         14  
                  31.27     1:07.87 (36.60)     1:46.79 (38.92)     2:26.27 (39.48)
        3:13.99 (47.72)     4:01.26 (47.27)     4:35.87 (34.61)     5:10.02 (34.15)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palm  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:09.26    5:13.00         13  
                  32.14     1:09.69 (37.55)                             2:31.89 ( )
        3:16.53 (44.64)     4:01.89 (45.36)     4:38.32 (36.43)     5:13.00 (34.68)
  7 Cattano, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:09.63    5:13.86         12  
                  32.55     1:11.14 (38.59)     1:52.27 (41.13)     2:32.91 (40.64)
        3:18.13 (45.22)     4:04.97 (46.84)     4:40.59 (35.62)     5:13.86 (33.27)
 -- Samardzic, Matea    21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:53.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.47     1:07.71 (36.24)     1:44.39 (36.68)     2:19.80 (35.41)
        3:02.12 (42.32)     3:45.17 (43.05)     4:18.66 (33.49)          DQ (32.42)
B - Final
  9 Semenuk, Bridget    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:11.70    5:08.56          9  
                  32.26     1:09.16 (36.90)     1:50.33 (41.17)     2:29.76 (39.43)
        3:13.95 (44.19)     3:59.48 (45.53)     4:35.13 (35.65)     5:08.56 (33.43)
 10 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.58    5:08.91          7  
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:51.51 (42.01)     2:32.34 (40.83)
        3:18.09 (45.75)     4:03.44 (45.35)     4:37.11 (33.67)     5:08.91 (31.80)
 11 Hogan, Taylor       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:10.27    5:11.20          6  
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)     1:46.88 (40.11)     2:25.07 (38.19)
        3:12.36 (47.29)     3:58.91 (46.55)     4:35.85 (36.94)     5:11.20 (35.35)
 12 Ward, Natalie       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.68    5:11.35          5  
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)     1:51.63 (41.73)     2:31.31 (39.68)
        3:16.88 (45.57)     4:03.79 (46.91)     4:38.11 (34.32)     5:11.35 (33.24)
 13 Guo, Michelle       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:12.83    5:12.29          4  
                  33.24     1:11.97 (38.73)     1:51.55 (39.58)     2:31.48 (39.93)
        3:17.35 (45.87)     4:04.20 (46.85)     4:38.93 (34.73)     5:12.29 (33.36)
 14 Hallisey, Olivia    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:13.47    5:12.44          3  
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:50.31 (40.95)     2:30.07 (39.76)
        3:15.85 (45.78)     4:02.27 (46.42)     4:38.05 (35.78)     5:12.44 (34.39)
 15 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.16    5:12.49          2  
                  32.91     1:10.29 (37.38)     1:48.85 (38.56)     2:27.41 (38.56)
        3:16.16 (48.75)     4:05.77 (49.61)     4:39.38 (33.61)     5:12.49 (33.11)
 16 Ambrose, Victoria   14 Una SOLO-NE          5:16.47    5:13.66          1  
                  32.25     1:10.30 (38.05)     1:50.23 (39.93)     2:29.70 (39.47)
        3:14.33 (44.63)     4:01.29 (46.96)     4:37.26 (35.97)     5:13.66 (36.40)
C - Final
 17 Lipkin, Elaine      16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:18.62    5:10.29        
                  32.76     1:09.52 (36.76)     1:48.88 (39.36)     2:27.51 (38.63)
        3:14.60 (47.09)     4:01.48 (46.88)     4:36.52 (35.04)     5:10.29 (33.77)
 18 Matteson, Sydney    18 Star Swimming-NI     5:18.65    5:11.45        
                  32.04     1:09.59 (37.55)     1:48.55 (38.96)     2:27.80 (39.25)
        3:13.73 (45.93)     4:00.69 (46.96)     4:36.27 (35.58)     5:11.45 (35.18)
 19 Larnard, Brianna    17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:18.73    5:13.36        
                  33.42     1:10.38 (36.96)     1:51.06 (40.68)     2:31.93 (40.87)
        3:16.93 (45.00)     4:03.26 (46.33)     4:38.86 (35.60)     5:13.36 (34.50)
 20 Womer, Hannah       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:18.30    5:15.24        
                  32.23     1:10.47 (38.24)     1:52.00 (41.53)     2:33.93 (41.93)
        3:17.69 (43.76)     4:03.35 (45.66)     4:39.76 (36.41)     5:15.24 (35.48)
 21 King, Madeline      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:18.46    5:17.91        
                  33.07     1:12.42 (39.35)     1:50.51 (38.09)     2:27.99 (37.48)
        3:19.26 (51.27)     4:09.20 (49.94)     4:43.77 (34.57)     5:17.91 (34.14)
 22 Dalla Riva, Natali  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:20.92    5:18.94        
                  32.84     1:10.76 (37.92)     1:50.76 (40.00)     2:30.67 (39.91)
        3:17.24 (46.57)     4:04.75 (47.51)     4:42.03 (37.28)     5:18.94 (36.91)
 23 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.89    5:19.86        
                  31.58     1:09.26 (37.68)     1:52.24 (42.98)     2:33.94 (41.70)
        3:20.91 (46.97)     4:08.60 (47.69)     4:44.30 (35.70)     5:19.86 (35.56)
 24 King, Meredith      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:19.26    5:26.68        
                  32.04     1:10.17 (38.13)     1:50.68 (40.51)     2:32.94 (42.26)
        3:21.21 (48.27)     4:11.51 (50.30)     4:49.05 (37.54)     5:26.68 (37.63)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:58.09  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:49.26    4:51.75 OLYM   
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)     1:43.09 (37.16)     2:19.93 (36.84)
        3:01.91 (41.98)     3:43.64 (41.73)     4:18.64 (35.00)     4:51.75 (33.11)
  2 Samardzic, Matea          21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:45.91    4:53.40 OLYM   
                  31.42     1:08.11 (36.69)     1:44.86 (36.75)     2:20.41 (35.55)
        3:03.53 (43.12)     3:47.15 (43.62)     4:21.01 (33.86)     4:53.40 (32.39)
  3 Cameron, Bryanna          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:57.01    4:57.17 JRNT   
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)     1:43.73 (38.23)     2:22.20 (38.47)
        3:06.81 (44.61)     3:50.66 (43.85)     4:24.44 (33.78)     4:57.17 (32.73)
  4 Montesi, Kelly            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:00.86    5:03.04        
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:44.54 (37.52)     2:22.50 (37.96)
        3:08.28 (45.78)     3:53.46 (45.18)     4:29.26 (35.80)     5:03.04 (33.78)
  5 Takabayashi, Miku         16 Blue Devil Aquat-CT  5:00.02    5:05.88        
                  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)     1:47.92 (39.60)     2:27.43 (39.51)
        3:09.96 (42.53)     3:54.95 (44.99)     4:31.23 (36.28)     5:05.88 (34.65)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palma       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:10.49    5:09.26        
                  32.09     1:08.72 (36.63)     1:48.06 (39.34)     2:27.35 (39.29)
        3:11.10 (43.75)     3:56.89 (45.79)     4:34.45 (37.56)     5:09.26 (34.81)
  7 Kim, Junseo               13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:11.15    5:09.60        
                  32.32     1:09.20 (36.88)     1:48.54 (39.34)     2:27.17 (38.63)
        3:13.77 (46.60)     4:01.07 (47.30)     4:35.83 (34.76)     5:09.60 (33.77)
  8 Cattano, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:13.21    5:09.63        
                  33.08     1:11.23 (38.15)     1:51.40 (40.17)     2:31.25 (39.85)
        3:15.87 (44.62)     4:01.82 (45.95)     4:36.83 (35.01)     5:09.63 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Taylor             16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:16.57    5:10.27        
                  31.38     1:06.69 (35.31)     1:45.72 (39.03)     2:23.91 (38.19)
        3:11.19 (47.28)     3:58.05 (46.86)     4:34.93 (36.88)     5:10.27 (35.34)
 10 Barrett, Cristina         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.84    5:10.58        
                  33.26     1:09.27 (36.01)     1:51.48 (42.21)     2:32.67 (41.19)
        3:17.78 (45.11)     4:03.48 (45.70)     4:37.25 (33.77)     5:10.58 (33.33)
 11 Ward, Natalie             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.59    5:11.68        
                  32.13     1:08.81 (36.68)     1:49.81 (41.00)     2:29.56 (39.75)
        3:15.87 (46.31)     4:02.65 (46.78)     4:37.41 (34.76)     5:11.68 (34.27)
 12 Semenuk, Bridget          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:17.75    5:11.70        
                  32.27     1:09.35 (37.08)     1:51.37 (42.02)     2:31.58 (40.21)
        3:16.36 (44.78)     4:01.44 (45.08)     4:37.77 (36.33)     5:11.70 (33.93)
 13 Guo, Michelle             16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:13.18    5:12.83        
                  32.88     1:11.27 (38.39)     1:50.23 (38.96)     2:30.18 (39.95)
        3:15.19 (45.01)     4:02.77 (47.58)     4:37.72 (34.95)     5:12.83 (35.11)
 14 Gmelich, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:06.87    5:13.00        
                  31.95     1:08.83 (36.88)     1:49.77 (40.94)     2:29.13 (39.36)
        3:14.74 (45.61)     4:01.48 (46.74)     4:38.07 (36.59)     5:13.00 (34.93)
 15 Hallisey, Olivia          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:11.05    5:13.47        
                  32.78     1:09.65 (36.87)     1:51.62 (41.97)     2:32.03 (40.41)
        3:17.49 (45.46)     4:03.74 (46.25)     4:39.21 (35.47)     5:13.47 (34.26)
 16 Cervone, Gabrielle        15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.49    5:14.16        
                  33.40     1:10.56 (37.16)     1:48.84 (38.28)     2:26.59 (37.75)
        3:16.96 (50.37)     4:05.99 (49.03)     4:40.69 (34.70)     5:14.16 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ambrose, Victoria         14 Una SOLO-NE          5:09.96    5:16.47        
                  32.24     1:10.82 (38.58)     1:51.65 (40.83)     2:31.77 (40.12)
        3:16.40 (44.63)     4:03.34 (46.94)     4:39.63 (36.29)     5:16.47 (36.84)
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.52Y   5:17.89        
                  31.80     1:09.49 (37.69)     1:52.53 (43.04)     2:34.13 (41.60)
        3:20.37 (46.24)     4:07.44 (47.07)     4:43.00 (35.56)     5:17.89 (34.89)
 19 Womer, Hannah             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.78    5:18.30        
                  32.74     1:10.96 (38.22)     1:54.59 (43.63)     2:36.52 (41.93)
        3:21.00 (44.48)     4:06.06 (45.06)     4:42.78 (36.72)     5:18.30 (35.52)
 20 King, Madeline            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:15.59    5:18.46        
                  33.19     1:12.09 (38.90)     1:50.22 (38.13)     2:28.15 (37.93)
        3:19.76 (51.61)     4:09.56 (49.80)     4:44.96 (35.40)     5:18.46 (33.50)
 21 Lipkin, Elaine            16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:17.25    5:18.62        
                  32.79     1:10.19 (37.40)     1:49.64 (39.45)     2:29.94 (40.30)
        3:17.96 (48.02)     4:08.54 (50.58)     4:43.34 (34.80)     5:18.62 (35.28)
 22 Matteson, Sydney          18 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.97    5:18.65        
                  32.60     1:11.24 (38.64)     1:50.95 (39.71)     2:30.89 (39.94)
        3:17.68 (46.79)     4:05.66 (47.98)     4:42.54 (36.88)     5:18.65 (36.11)
 23 Larnard, Brianna          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:09.78    5:18.73        
                  33.16     1:11.21 (38.05)     1:52.72 (41.51)     2:33.42 (40.70)
        3:20.35 (46.93)     4:06.80 (46.45)     4:43.01 (36.21)     5:18.73 (35.72)
 24 King, Meredith            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:17.84    5:19.26        
                  32.81     1:10.58 (37.77)     1:51.07 (40.49)     2:30.93 (39.86)
        3:18.65 (47.72)     4:06.64 (47.99)     4:43.23 (36.59)     5:19.26 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dalla Riva, Natalie       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:20.20    5:20.92        
                  32.87     1:11.32 (38.45)     1:51.36 (40.04)     2:31.99 (40.63)
        3:18.35 (46.36)     4:05.79 (47.44)     4:43.28 (37.49)     5:20.92 (37.64)
 26 Baratta, Gabrielle        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:18.11    5:20.95        
                  32.92     1:10.67 (37.75)     1:50.87 (40.20)     2:31.42 (40.55)
        3:17.12 (45.70)     4:03.46 (46.34)     4:42.65 (39.19)     5:20.95 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mannion, Lillian          17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:04.05    5:21.16        
                  33.61     1:13.01 (39.40)     1:53.90 (40.89)     2:34.50 (40.60)
        3:21.70 (47.20)     4:09.39 (47.69)     4:45.67 (36.28)     5:21.16 (35.49)
 28 Criqui, Lindsay           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.65Y   5:21.24        
                  32.62     1:12.10 (39.48)     1:52.77 (40.67)     2:34.28 (41.51)
        3:20.08 (45.80)     4:07.74 (47.66)     4:44.67 (36.93)     5:21.24 (36.57)
 29 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.00    5:21.30        
                  32.95     1:10.95 (38.00)     1:53.84 (42.89)     2:34.93 (41.09)
        3:20.30 (45.37)     4:06.48 (46.18)     4:45.37 (38.89)     5:21.30 (35.93)
 30 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:13.56    5:21.52        
                  33.34     1:12.67 (39.33)     1:54.85 (42.18)     2:35.02 (40.17)
        3:22.94 (47.92)     4:12.92 (49.98)     4:47.69 (34.77)     5:21.52 (33.83)
 30 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.92    5:21.52        
                  33.93     1:12.74 (38.81)     1:52.60 (39.86)     2:32.71 (40.11)
        3:18.89 (46.18)     4:07.92 (49.03)     4:44.97 (37.05)     5:21.52 (36.55)
 32 Bender, Dana              17 Star Swimming-NI     5:32.52    5:21.74        
                  33.60     1:12.44 (38.84)     1:53.80 (41.36)     2:33.71 (39.91)
        3:19.85 (46.14)     4:06.99 (47.14)     4:44.84 (37.85)     5:21.74 (36.90)
 33 Sullivan, Abigail         14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:35.42Y   5:22.16        
                  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)     1:51.12 (41.27)     2:30.83 (39.71)
        3:21.38 (50.55)     4:11.46 (50.08)     4:47.51 (36.05)     5:22.16 (34.65)
 34 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.33    5:22.23        
                  32.78     1:11.63 (38.85)     1:52.43 (40.80)     2:33.74 (41.31)
        3:20.59 (46.85)     4:08.34 (47.75)     4:45.45 (37.11)     5:22.23 (36.78)
 35 Fazio, Catherine          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:19.66    5:22.74        
                  32.47     1:10.86 (38.39)     1:52.07 (41.21)     2:32.37 (40.30)
        3:21.60 (49.23)     4:10.76 (49.16)     4:47.02 (36.26)     5:22.74 (35.72)
 36 Sykes, Molly              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:17.26    5:24.32        
                  33.59     1:12.95 (39.36)     1:56.39 (43.44)     2:40.97 (44.58)
        3:24.76 (43.79)     4:11.65 (46.89)     4:48.29 (36.64)     5:24.32 (36.03)
 37 Prekop, Danielle          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.87Y   5:24.46        
                  34.09     1:13.95 (39.86)     1:55.32 (41.37)     2:35.79 (40.47)
        3:22.53 (46.74)     4:09.84 (47.31)     4:48.63 (38.79)     5:24.46 (35.83)
 38 Gordon, Lindsey           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:12.20    5:24.79        
                  32.34     1:11.48 (39.14)     1:54.55 (43.07)     2:36.51 (41.96)
        3:21.01 (44.50)     4:08.29 (47.28)     4:46.60 (38.31)     5:24.79 (38.19)
 39 Wolf, Malia               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:13.56    5:26.00        
                  32.44     1:11.15 (38.71)     1:53.66 (42.51)     2:35.51 (41.85)
        3:22.96 (47.45)     4:12.24 (49.28)     4:49.62 (37.38)     5:26.00 (36.38)
 40 Sabin, Clarissa           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.11Y   5:26.28        
                  33.35     1:12.68 (39.33)     1:54.94 (42.26)     2:37.42 (42.48)
        3:23.35 (45.93)     4:10.43 (47.08)     4:48.75 (38.32)     5:26.28 (37.53)
 41 Silveira, Luiza           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.07Y   5:27.22        
                  32.80     1:11.69 (38.89)     1:51.95 (40.26)     2:31.45 (39.50)
        3:20.17 (48.72)     4:10.18 (50.01)     4:49.46 (39.28)     5:27.22 (37.76)
 42 Chapin, Madison           16 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:40.32    5:27.78        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:51.35 (40.76)     2:32.42 (41.07)
        3:22.32 (49.90)     4:14.75 (52.43)     4:51.34 (36.59)     5:27.78 (36.44)
 43 Moon, Zoe                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.49Y   5:28.53        
                  32.86     1:11.55 (38.69)     1:51.59 (40.04)     2:31.29 (39.70)
        3:20.85 (49.56)     4:12.43 (51.58)     4:51.11 (38.68)     5:28.53 (37.42)
 44 Balbo, Megan              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.72Y   5:29.49        
                  34.76     1:16.14 (41.38)     1:59.23 (43.09)     2:40.66 (41.43)
        3:27.47 (46.81)     4:14.79 (47.32)     4:53.58 (38.79)     5:29.49 (35.91)
 45 Halsdorfer, Abby          14 BAAC - NI-NI         4:38.01Y   5:29.60        
                  34.37     1:14.30 (39.93)     1:57.16 (42.86)     2:39.02 (41.86)
        3:27.45 (48.43)     4:15.89 (48.44)     4:53.29 (37.40)     5:29.60 (36.31)
 46 Dougherty, Hannah         17 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:20.26    5:30.79        
                  33.39     1:14.30 (40.91)     1:56.51 (42.21)     2:38.77 (42.26)
        3:27.79 (49.02)     4:17.03 (49.24)     4:54.34 (37.31)     5:30.79 (36.45)
 47 Carragher, Maya           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  5:25.63    5:34.61        
                  35.35     1:17.22 (41.87)     2:01.31 (44.09)     2:44.38 (43.07)
        3:29.99 (45.61)     4:16.56 (46.57)     4:56.10 (39.54)     5:34.61 (38.51)
 48 Bates, Diana              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.89Y   5:35.60        
                  33.92     1:14.77 (40.85)     1:58.86 (44.09)     2:43.55 (44.69)
        3:28.43 (44.88)     4:16.38 (47.95)     4:55.75 (39.37)     5:35.60 (39.85)
 49 Kean, Erin                17 Evolution Aquati-NE  5:51.16    5:45.49        
                  35.55     1:22.08 (46.53)     2:07.78 (45.70)     2:50.85 (43.07)
        3:36.51 (45.66)     4:24.22 (47.71)     5:04.88 (40.66)     5:45.49 (40.61)
 -- McDaid, Alexandra         15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:37.09Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.05     1:14.61 (40.56)     1:58.92 (44.31)     2:40.89 (41.97)
        3:24.91 (44.02)     4:10.46 (45.55)     4:49.38 (38.92)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Carbone, Corinne          17 Evolution Aquati-NE  5:04.63         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  30.87     1:07.14 (36.27)     1:47.63 (40.49)     2:27.88 (40.25)
        3:14.00 (46.12)     3:59.78 (45.78)     4:35.67 (35.89)          DQ (34.51)
 -- Nordon, Tenzin            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:28.79Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.64     1:12.96 (39.32)     1:52.59 (39.63)     2:34.04 (41.45)
        3:20.08 (46.04)     4:08.97 (48.89)     4:46.07 (37.10)          DQ (38.55)
 -- Wyngowski, Margaret       16 Starfish Swim Cl-AD  5:01.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Christensen, Mary         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:48.85    1:47.28         40  
     1) O'Mara, Claire 17               2) Buckley, Alexa 17              
     3) Kudryashova, Sophia 14          4) Womer, Hannah 16               
                  26.58       53.30 (26.72)     1:20.41 (27.11)     1:47.28 (26.87)
  2 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:38.46Y   1:49.11         34  
     1) Klafehn, Bailey 17              2) Deuel, Megan 13                
     3) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 15            4) Helak, Alyssa 16               
                  27.14       54.71 (27.57)     1:22.56 (27.85)     1:49.11 (26.55)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:51.46    1:49.62         32  
     1) McGowan, Alessia 17             2) Aarts, Nicole 17               
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         4) Lara, Krystal 18               
                  27.55       54.45 (26.90)     1:22.75 (28.30)     1:49.62 (26.87)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:56.54    1:50.04         30  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Silveira, Luiza 14             
     3) Zhang, Sophia 14                4) Gormley, Isabel 14             
                  27.15       55.96 (28.81)     1:23.60 (27.64)     1:50.04 (26.44)
  5 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               1:55.92    1:51.58         28  
     1) Lee, Sydney 17                  2) Fitzgerald, Allison 17         
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Delano, Casey 17               
                  27.44       56.08 (28.64)     1:24.39 (28.31)     1:51.58 (27.19)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:47.23    1:51.79         26  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Gorham, Emily 17               
     3) Kim, Junseo 13                  4) O'Shea, Kelli 16               
                  28.19       55.82 (27.63)     1:24.00 (28.18)     1:51.79 (27.79)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:52.94    1:51.93         24  
     1) King, Madeline 15               2) Guo, Michelle 16               
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 16          4) Johnson, Hannah 18             
                  27.75       55.44 (27.69)     1:23.60 (28.16)     1:51.93 (28.33)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:49.72    1:51.99         22  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 17              2) Fredricks, Alexis 18           
     3) Marsh, Megan 18                 4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  28.25       56.29 (28.04)     1:24.55 (28.26)     1:51.99 (27.44)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:52.57    1:52.01         18  
     1) Ness, Katie 25                  2) Samson, Julia 18               
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  27.68       56.06 (28.38)     1:23.93 (27.87)     1:52.01 (28.08)
 10 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:38.94Y   1:52.24         14  
     1) Romaine, Brianna 18             2) Howes, Skye 16                 
     3) Whaley, Madeline 16             4) Peterson, Brynn 15             
                  27.92       55.56 (27.64)     1:24.18 (28.62)     1:52.24 (28.06)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:40.68Y   1:52.75         12  
     1) Allen, Alize 17                 2) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           4) Pawli, Kya 13                  
                  28.38       56.35 (27.97)     1:24.60 (28.25)     1:52.75 (28.15)
 12 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          1:42.52Y   1:52.85         10  
     1) Warner, Emily 14                2) Truwit, Alexandra 15           
     3) Hallisey, Olivia 17             4) Cattano, Kelly 16              
                  28.18       56.66 (28.48)     1:25.11 (28.45)     1:52.85 (27.74)
 13 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:40.30Y   1:53.28          8  
     1) Pepper, Annalise 15             2) Boxley, Autumn 16              
     3) Jack, Olivia 15                 4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  28.92       58.22 (29.30)     1:25.66 (27.44)     1:53.28 (27.62)
 14 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:55.94    1:53.70          6  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 15               2) Hogan, Taylor 16               
     3) Williams, Elizabeth 15          4) Pawlak, Katherine 15           
                  28.02       56.53 (28.51)     1:25.02 (28.49)     1:53.70 (28.68)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:40.55Y   1:54.21          4  
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Martin, Julia 16               
     3) Fredricks, Grace 18             4) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
                  28.48       57.34 (28.86)     1:25.87 (28.53)     1:54.21 (28.34)
 16 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:36.86Y   1:54.40          2  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 16            2) Bedford, Charlotte 15          
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gulick, Sofia 15               
                  27.55       56.16 (28.61)     1:25.97 (29.81)     1:54.40 (28.43)
 17 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    1:57.14    1:55.00        
     1) Wallis, Sadie 14                2) Turek, Sabrina 16              
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Fenn, Abby 17                  
                  29.25       58.14 (28.89)     1:26.59 (28.45)     1:55.00 (28.41)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:43.14Y   1:55.56        
     1) Piascik, Rebecca 18             2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Burch, Gillian 15               4) Lipkin, Elaine 16              
                  30.30       58.17 (27.87)     1:27.12 (28.95)     1:55.56 (28.44)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:53.44    1:55.96        
     1) Picinich, Annmarie 18           2) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
     3) Galea, Andrea 17                4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14     
                  28.78       57.12 (28.34)     1:25.20 (28.08)     1:55.96 (30.76)
 20 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         1:53.85    1:56.63        
     1) Carey, Laurel 14                2) Skilton, Emily 14              
     3) Carragher, Maya 16              4) Silverman, Carolyn 17          
                  27.56       55.36 (27.80)     1:25.36 (30.00)     1:56.63 (31.27)
 21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:48.11    1:56.67        
     1) Fagan, Marie 16                 2) San Juan, Amanda 15            
     3) Xu, Claire 16                   4) Gomez, Valentina 16            
                  29.00       58.06 (29.06)     1:27.37 (29.31)     1:56.67 (29.30)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:41.80Y   1:56.89        
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Bender, Dana 17                 4) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15       
                  29.38       59.27 (29.89)     1:28.39 (29.12)     1:56.89 (28.50)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:55.06    1:56.91        
     1) Rivera, Isabelle 17             2) King, Meredith 17              
     3) Lawson, Tatum 17                4) Rispoli, Lindsay 15            
                  28.99       57.82 (28.83)     1:26.81 (28.99)     1:56.91 (30.10)
 24 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  1:40.17Y   1:57.11        
     1) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14           2) Franklin, Lydia 18             
     3) Burzillo, Maria 18              4) Carbone, Corinne 17            
                  29.67     1:00.46 (30.79)     1:30.19 (29.73)     1:57.11 (26.92)
 25 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 1:41.17Y   1:57.85        
     1) Rice, Sarah 13                  2) Cronin, Devin 18               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 17             4) Spicer, Leigh 13               
                  29.89       58.05 (28.16)     1:27.95 (29.90)     1:57.85 (29.90)
 26 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               1:56.51    1:58.51        
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Gherbi, Lisa 15                
     3) Gardner, Emily 15               4) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
                  47.67       59.47 (11.80)     1:28.77 (29.30)     1:58.51 (29.74)
 27 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      1:44.40Y   2:01.49        
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) Paige, Kamryn 15               
     3) Keefe, Kristina 18              4) George, Kylie 16               
                  29.27     1:00.64 (31.37)     1:30.92 (30.28)     2:01.49 (30.57)
 -- Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:50.05         DQ        
      False start
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie 17           2) Smith, Sophie 18               
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 16             4) Grossman, Helen 18             
                  27.74       55.21 (27.47)     1:22.90 (27.69)          DQ (26.11)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:56.49  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:58.12    3:55.63 JRNT    40  
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie 17           2) Gmelich, Caroline 16           
     3) Petrone, Kathryn 16             4) Grossman, Helen 18             
                  28.22       59.23 (59.23)                         1:58.09 (58.86)
        2:26.74 (28.65)     2:58.08 (59.99)     3:25.47 (27.39)     3:55.63 (57.55)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:53.94    3:57.18         34  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         2) Aarts, Nicole 17               
     3) McGowan, Alessia 17             4) Lara, Krystal 18               
                  29.26   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:28.67 (28.35)     1:59.30 (58.98)
        2:28.27 (28.97)   2:59.61 (1:00.31)     3:27.19 (27.58)     3:57.18 (57.57)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:05.28    3:59.77         32  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Silveira, Luiza 14             
     3) Zhang, Sophia 14                4) Gormley, Isabel 14             
                  28.83   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:29.89 (29.33)   2:02.51 (1:01.95)
        2:30.83 (28.32)     3:01.92 (59.41)     3:29.37 (27.45)     3:59.77 (57.85)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:54.80    4:00.32         30  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 14          2) Ward, Natalie 17               
     3) Wirth, Erica 17                 4) O'Mara, Claire 17              
                  27.98       59.14 (59.14)                         1:59.10 (59.96)
        2:32.64 (33.54)   3:02.84 (1:03.74)     3:30.12 (27.28)     4:00.32 (57.48)
  5 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:02.34    4:00.60         28  
     1) Sapio, Olivia 16                2) Wardner, Katrina 16            
     3) Ernst, Andrea 17                4) Jaszcz, Madisyn 18             
                  29.09   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:28.43 (28.30)     1:59.98 (59.85)
        2:27.76 (27.78)     2:58.39 (58.41)     3:27.88 (29.49)   4:00.60 (1:02.21)
  6 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:01.33    4:00.64         26  
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 16          2) King, Madeline 15              
     3) Foschi Walko, Palma 17          4) Guo, Michelle 16               
                  29.81   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:30.15 (28.25)     2:01.66 (59.76)
        2:30.89 (29.23)   3:01.88 (1:00.22)     3:29.92 (28.04)     4:00.64 (58.76)
  7 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:06.05    4:00.68         24  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Klafehn, Bailey 17             
     3) Wisner, Taryn 13                4) Sargent, Makayla 17            
                  28.78       59.56 (59.56)                       2:00.40 (1:00.84)
        2:29.45 (29.05)   3:01.06 (1:00.66)     3:29.38 (28.32)     4:00.68 (59.62)
  8 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:55.48    4:00.81         22  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Gorham, Emily 17               
     3) O'Shea, Kelli 16                4) Kim, Junseo 13                 
                  28.74       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.76 (28.35)   1:59.45 (1:00.04)
        2:28.64 (29.19)   3:00.76 (1:01.31)     3:29.63 (28.87)   4:00.81 (1:00.05)
  9 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               4:01.59    4:01.10         18  
     1) Delano, Casey 17                2) Wilson, Annie 15               
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 17          4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  28.94       59.49 (59.49)                       2:00.86 (1:01.37)
        2:30.08 (29.22)   3:03.34 (1:02.48)     3:30.63 (27.29)     4:01.10 (57.76)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:01.78    4:05.11         14  
     1) Samson, Julia 18                2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  29.34   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.63 (29.02)   2:03.36 (1:01.75)
        2:32.53 (29.17)   3:04.54 (1:01.18)     3:33.13 (28.59)   4:05.11 (1:00.57)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:08.58    4:06.71         12  
     1) Womer, Hannah 16                2) Buckley, Alexa 17              
     3) Rivera, Isabelle 17             4) Barrett, Cristina 18           
                  29.59   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:30.16 (28.64)     2:01.46 (59.94)
        2:30.60 (29.14)   3:03.82 (1:02.36)   4:06.71 (1:02.89)                    
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:09.42    4:06.99         10  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 17              2) Fredricks, Alexis 18           
     3) Marsh, Megan 18                 4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  29.81   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:31.36 (29.23)   2:03.83 (1:01.70)
        2:33.17 (29.34)   3:05.40 (1:01.57)     3:34.25 (28.85)   4:06.99 (1:01.59)
 13 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:35.15Y   4:08.57          8  
     1) Peterson, Brynn 15              2) Whaley, Madeline 16            
     3) McDaid, Alexandra 15            4) Romaine, Brianna 18            
                  30.13   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.12 (29.69)   2:05.73 (1:03.30)
        2:35.95 (30.22)   3:09.02 (1:03.29)     3:37.34 (28.32)     4:08.57 (59.55)
 14 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:40.36Y   4:08.69          6  
     1) Fenn, Abby 17                   2) Deuel, Megan 13                
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Turek, Sabrina 16              
                  29.99   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:32.37 (29.55)   2:04.54 (1:01.72)
        2:33.62 (29.08)   3:06.01 (1:01.47)     3:35.85 (29.84)   4:08.69 (1:02.68)
 15 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:08.14    4:08.92          4  
     1) Gavell, Catherine 16            2) Bedford, Charlotte 15          
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gulick, Sofia 15               
                  28.07       58.83 (58.83)     1:29.67 (30.84)   2:03.79 (1:04.96)
        2:33.36 (29.57)   3:06.96 (1:03.17)     3:35.78 (28.82)   4:08.92 (1:01.96)
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:12.31    4:10.72          2  
     1) Stansbury, Clare 16             2) McElrath, Emma 17              
     3) Burch, Gillian 15               4) Lipkin, Elaine 16              
                  31.44   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:34.88 (30.66)   2:07.14 (1:02.92)
        2:36.63 (29.49)   3:09.60 (1:02.46)     3:39.32 (29.72)   4:10.72 (1:01.12)
 17 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:14.80    4:11.34        
     1) Pepper, Annalise 15             2) Boxley, Autumn 16              
     3) Jack, Olivia 15                 4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  30.73   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:33.84 (30.52)   2:08.42 (1:05.10)
        2:37.11 (28.69)   3:09.32 (1:00.90)     3:38.84 (29.52)   4:11.34 (1:02.02)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:10.36    4:11.44        
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 14            2) Pawlak, Katherine 15           
     3) Williams, Elizabeth 15          4) Tseng, Tiffany 15              
                  31.32   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:33.91 (29.98)   2:07.77 (1:03.84)
        2:37.70 (29.93)   3:10.90 (1:03.13)     3:40.05 (29.15)   4:11.44 (1:00.54)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:05.19    4:12.50        
     1) Fazio, Catherine 16             2) Picinich, Annmarie 18          
     3) Galea, Andrea 17                4) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
                  30.47   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:33.95 (30.42)   2:06.59 (1:03.06)
        2:36.66 (30.07)   3:10.16 (1:03.57)     3:39.81 (29.65)   4:12.50 (1:02.34)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:37.87Y   4:13.30        
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           2) Matteson, Sydney 18            
     3) Allen, Alize 17                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
                  30.73   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:33.30 (29.90)   2:07.47 (1:04.07)
        2:36.81 (29.34)   3:10.12 (1:02.65)     3:39.69 (29.57)   4:13.30 (1:03.18)
 21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:00.72    4:13.94        
     1) Cervone, Gabrielle 15           2) Woods-Bannan, Rachel 15        
     3) Cortright, Faith 15             4) San Juan, Amanda 15            
                  30.92   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.21 (30.64)   2:08.41 (1:04.84)
        2:38.23 (29.82)   3:11.23 (1:02.82)     3:40.73 (29.50)   4:13.94 (1:02.71)
 22 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               3:44.03Y   4:13.95        
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Mannion, Lillian 17            
     3) Gardner, Emily 15               4) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
                  30.72   1:02.80 (1:02.80)                       2:05.80 (1:03.00)
        2:36.37 (30.57)   3:09.40 (1:03.60)     3:40.64 (31.24)   4:13.95 (1:04.55)
 23 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         3:36.60Y   4:15.85        
     1) Carey, Laurel 14                2) Carragher, Maya 16             
     3) Skilton, Emily 14               4) Silverman, Carolyn 17          
                  28.40       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.11 (30.41)   2:03.93 (1:04.23)
        2:35.56 (31.63)   3:09.24 (1:05.31)     3:40.17 (30.93)   4:15.85 (1:06.61)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:41.09Y   4:16.00        
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Tryjankowski, Madeline 17      
     3) Martin, Julia 16                4) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
                  30.68   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:34.37 (30.69)   2:09.24 (1:05.56)
        2:39.72 (30.48)   3:13.22 (1:03.98)     3:43.43 (30.21)   4:16.00 (1:02.78)
 25 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:05.57    4:16.77        
     1) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14           2) Franklin, Lydia 18             
     3) Burzillo, Maria 18              4) Carbone, Corinne 17            
                  30.31   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:35.08 (31.72)   2:10.81 (1:07.45)
        2:41.83 (31.02)   3:16.72 (1:05.91)   4:16.77 (1:00.05)                    
 26 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:42.64Y   4:17.93        
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15        2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Bender, Dana 17                 4) Pawli, Kya 13                  
                  30.91   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.31 (31.82)   2:11.46 (1:06.97)
        2:41.70 (30.24)   3:15.88 (1:04.42)     3:44.86 (28.98)   4:17.93 (1:02.05)
 27 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:33.58Y   4:19.40        
     1) Cronin, Devin 18                2) Rice, Sarah 13                 
     3) Spicer, Leigh 13                4) Larnard, Brianna 17            
                  30.12   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:33.95 (30.92)   2:08.59 (1:05.56)
        2:40.78 (32.19)   3:15.24 (1:06.65)     3:45.41 (30.17)   4:19.40 (1:04.16)
 28 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:44.45Y   4:21.21        
     1) Shine, Jessica 15               2) Halsdorfer, Abby 14            
     3) Belote, Lauren 15               4) Hewett, Molly 15               
                  30.44   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:34.85 (29.99)   2:07.20 (1:02.34)
        2:38.94 (31.74)   3:14.55 (1:07.35)     3:45.57 (31.02)   4:21.21 (1:06.66)
 29 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:41.23Y   4:23.59        
     1) Criqui, Lindsay 15              2) Balbo, Megan 16                
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14      4) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17         
                  30.95   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.25 (32.11)   2:12.15 (1:07.01)
        2:44.46 (32.31)   3:19.45 (1:07.30)     3:50.06 (30.61)   4:23.59 (1:04.14)
 30 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:44.16Y   4:25.72        
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) Paige, Kamryn 15               
     3) Keefe, Kristina 18              4) George, Kylie 16               
                  30.15   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:36.87 (31.96)   2:13.60 (1:08.69)
        2:44.71 (31.11)   3:19.69 (1:06.09)     3:50.39 (30.70)   4:25.72 (1:06.03)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:29.99  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:27.91    8:30.26         40  
     1) Gormley, Isabel 14              2) Aarts, Nicole 17               
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15         4) Lara, Krystal 18               
                  29.75   1:01.36 (1:01.36)   1:34.61 (1:34.61)   2:06.91 (2:06.91)
        2:35.85 (28.94)   3:08.06 (1:01.15)   3:42.22 (1:35.31)   4:14.92 (2:08.01)
        4:44.98 (30.06)   5:17.92 (1:03.00)   5:52.35 (1:37.43)   6:25.51 (2:10.59)
        6:54.28 (28.77)     7:25.36 (59.85)   7:58.06 (1:32.55)   8:30.26 (2:04.75)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:29.27    8:30.60         34  
     1) O'Mara, Claire 17               2) Barrett, Cristina 18           
     3) Ward, Natalie 17                4) Wirth, Erica 17                
                  29.16   1:00.87 (1:00.87)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:06.18 (2:06.18)
                          3:10.00 (1:03.82)   3:44.00 (1:37.82)   4:16.76 (2:10.58)
        4:46.34 (29.58)   5:18.89 (1:02.13)   5:52.07 (1:35.31)   6:24.70 (2:07.94)
        6:53.68 (28.98)   7:25.41 (1:00.71)   7:58.50 (1:33.80)   8:30.60 (2:05.90)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    7:31.40Y   8:34.26         32  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Ritz, Erin 14                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 13                4) Sargent, Makayla 17            
                  29.31   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:33.33 (1:33.33)   2:05.89 (2:05.89)
                          3:08.10 (1:02.21)   3:42.70 (1:36.81)   4:18.19 (2:12.30)
        4:47.52 (29.33)   5:19.88 (1:01.69)   5:53.11 (1:34.92)   6:26.62 (2:08.43)
        6:55.71 (29.09)   7:28.24 (1:01.62)   8:01.34 (1:34.72)   8:34.26 (2:07.64)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:29.64    8:38.15         30  
     1) Gomez, Valentina 16             2) Samardzic, Matea 21            
     3) Gorham, Emily 17                4) Kim, Junseo 13                 
                  30.40   1:03.05 (1:03.05)   1:37.05 (1:37.05)   2:10.71 (2:10.71)
        2:39.47 (28.76)   3:11.42 (1:00.71)   3:44.23 (1:33.52)   4:16.29 (2:05.58)
        4:45.68 (29.39)   5:18.81 (1:02.52)   5:53.32 (1:37.03)   6:26.83 (2:10.54)
        6:56.66 (29.83)   7:29.73 (1:02.90)   8:04.21 (1:37.38)   8:38.15 (2:11.32)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               8:53.94    8:44.04         28  
     1) King, Meredith 17               2) Kudryashova, Sophia 14         
     3) Womer, Hannah 16                4) Buckley, Alexa 17              
                  31.48   1:06.43 (1:06.43)   1:41.42 (1:41.42)   2:15.91 (2:15.91)
        2:45.12 (29.21)   3:17.60 (1:01.69)   3:50.94 (1:35.03)   4:23.39 (2:07.48)
                          5:27.87 (1:04.48)   6:02.00 (1:38.61)   6:35.66 (2:12.27)
        7:05.52 (29.86)   7:38.33 (1:02.67)   8:11.38 (1:35.72)   8:44.04 (2:08.38)
  6 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         8:36.11    8:44.10         26  
     1) Petrone, Kathryn 16             2) Grossman, Helen 18             
     3) Gmelich, Caroline 16            4) Schnoor, Annemarie 17          
                  29.74   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:36.63 (1:36.63)   2:10.12 (2:10.12)
        2:39.93 (29.81)   3:13.40 (1:03.28)   3:47.75 (1:37.63)   4:21.67 (2:11.55)
        4:51.75 (30.08)   5:24.90 (1:03.23)   5:59.89 (1:38.22)   6:33.51 (2:11.84)
        7:02.62 (29.11)   7:34.80 (1:01.29)   8:09.29 (1:35.78)   8:44.10 (2:10.59)
  7 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:39.86    8:46.40         24  
     1) Guo, Michelle 16                2) Foschi Walko, Palma 17         
     3) King, Madeline 15               4) Birmingham, Bridget 16         
                  29.84   1:02.37 (1:02.37)   1:35.74 (1:35.74)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:39.57 (30.26)   3:12.76 (1:03.45)   3:46.44 (1:37.13)   4:20.15 (2:10.84)
                          5:24.98 (1:04.83)   5:59.58 (1:39.43)   6:34.21 (2:14.06)
        7:04.52 (30.31)   7:38.14 (1:03.93)   8:11.96 (1:37.75)   8:46.40 (2:12.19)
  8 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               8:40.25    8:49.52         22  
     1) Delano, Casey 17                2) Mannion, Lillian 17            
     3) Gardner, Emily 15               4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  30.36   1:03.63 (1:03.63)   1:37.48 (1:37.48)   2:10.78 (2:10.78)
        2:41.06 (30.28)   3:14.64 (1:03.86)   3:49.75 (1:38.97)   4:26.01 (2:15.23)
                          5:31.48 (1:05.47)   6:06.69 (1:40.68)   6:42.28 (2:16.27)
                          7:43.48 (1:01.20)   8:16.44 (1:34.16)   8:49.52 (2:07.24)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:43.32    8:49.55         18  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 18             2) Herbold, Sarah 17              
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 16               4) Samson, Julia 18               
                  30.54   1:04.55 (1:04.55)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)   2:11.52 (2:11.52)
        2:41.91 (30.39)   3:16.26 (1:04.74)   3:50.47 (1:38.95)   4:24.27 (2:12.75)
        4:54.96 (30.69)   5:28.96 (1:04.69)   6:03.33 (1:39.06)   6:37.26 (2:12.99)
        7:07.80 (30.54)   7:42.21 (1:04.95)   8:16.19 (1:38.93)   8:49.55 (2:12.29)
 10 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       8:57.66    8:49.57         14  
     1) Cameron, Bryanna 17             2) Williams, Elizabeth 15         
     3) Tseng, Tiffany 15               4) Sullivan, Abigail 14           
                  29.93   1:02.57 (1:02.57)   1:36.23 (1:36.23)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:39.60 (30.21)   3:14.11 (1:04.72)   3:49.18 (1:39.79)   4:24.75 (2:15.36)
        4:54.66 (29.91)   5:28.16 (1:03.41)   6:02.66 (1:37.91)   6:38.01 (2:13.26)
        7:08.04 (30.03)   7:41.78 (1:03.77)   8:16.25 (1:38.24)   8:49.57 (2:11.56)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:53.94    8:52.18         12  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 14                2) Eguchi, Nadia 16               
     3) Irato, Carmela 16               4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  30.80   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:38.10 (1:38.10)   2:11.15 (2:11.15)
        2:40.60 (29.45)   3:13.89 (1:02.74)   3:47.70 (1:36.55)   4:22.50 (2:11.35)
        4:52.77 (30.27)   5:28.02 (1:05.52)   6:02.10 (1:39.60)   6:39.09 (2:16.59)
        7:08.06 (28.97)   7:42.32 (1:03.23)   8:17.41 (1:38.32)   8:52.18 (2:13.09)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     8:52.03    8:53.64         10  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 17            2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Stansbury, Clare 16             4) McElrath, Emma 17              
                  31.65   1:06.09 (1:06.09)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)   2:16.04 (2:16.04)
        2:46.03 (29.99)   3:18.94 (1:02.90)   3:53.10 (1:37.06)   4:25.69 (2:09.65)
        4:57.02 (31.33)   5:31.75 (1:06.06)   6:07.61 (1:41.92)   6:42.09 (2:16.40)
        7:13.38 (31.29)   7:46.59 (1:04.50)   8:20.44 (1:38.35)   8:53.64 (2:11.55)
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    8:42.33    8:54.42          8  
     1) San Juan, Amanda 15             2) Cortright, Faith 15            
     3) Cervone, Gabrielle 15           4) Fagan, Marie 16                
                  30.73   1:04.25 (1:04.25)   1:38.09 (1:38.09)   2:12.21 (2:12.21)
        2:42.39 (30.18)   3:16.78 (1:04.57)   3:51.38 (1:39.17)   4:26.03 (2:13.82)
        4:56.39 (30.36)   5:30.64 (1:04.61)   6:04.89 (1:38.86)   6:39.50 (2:13.47)
        7:09.21 (29.71)   7:43.35 (1:03.85)   8:18.65 (1:39.15)   8:54.42 (2:14.92)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:49.74    8:57.80          6  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 17             2) Fazio, Catherine 16            
     3) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17          4) Picinich, Annmarie 18          
                  29.93   1:02.25 (1:02.25)   1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:09.17 (2:09.17)
        2:39.20 (30.03)   3:13.30 (1:04.13)   3:48.83 (1:39.66)   4:22.98 (2:13.81)
                          5:29.44 (1:06.46)   6:05.76 (1:42.78)   6:41.36 (2:18.38)
        7:12.40 (31.04)   7:46.59 (1:05.23)   8:22.70 (1:41.34)   8:57.80 (2:16.44)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:58.83Y   9:01.72          4  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Haluszczak, Macrae 14          
     3) Pawli, Kya 13                   4) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15       
                  31.60   1:06.45 (1:06.45)   1:40.71 (1:40.71)   2:15.64 (2:15.64)
        2:46.64 (31.00)   3:21.81 (1:06.17)   3:56.31 (1:40.67)   4:30.71 (2:15.07)
        5:01.90 (31.19)   5:36.80 (1:06.09)   6:11.11 (1:40.40)   6:46.27 (2:15.56)
        7:16.39 (30.12)   7:50.71 (1:04.44)   8:25.93 (1:39.66)   9:01.72 (2:15.45)
 16 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               7:57.19Y   9:07.35          2  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Fitzgerald, Allison 17         
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
                  32.53   1:06.98 (1:06.98)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)   2:15.51 (2:15.51)
        2:46.15 (30.64)   3:20.45 (1:04.94)   3:55.94 (1:40.43)   4:30.52 (2:15.01)
        5:01.82 (31.30)   5:35.99 (1:05.47)   6:11.66 (1:41.14)   6:47.70 (2:17.18)
        7:19.40 (31.70)   7:55.13 (1:07.43)   8:31.06 (1:43.36)   9:07.35 (2:19.65)
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       9:06.19    9:08.86        
     1) Kottakis, Celia 17              2) Fredricks, Alexis 18           
     3) Marsh, Megan 18                 4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  31.51   1:06.13 (1:06.13)   1:41.18 (1:41.18)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:46.63 (30.73)   3:22.77 (1:06.87)   3:58.22 (1:42.32)   4:34.64 (2:18.74)
                          5:40.07 (1:05.43)   6:15.03 (1:40.39)   6:50.84 (2:16.20)
        7:21.52 (30.68)   7:56.65 (1:05.81)   8:32.65 (1:41.81)   9:08.86 (2:18.02)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    7:57.82Y   9:14.16        
     1) Lautenslager, Sydney 16         2) Ringhoff, Kaitlyn 15           
     3) Klafehn, Bailey 17              4) Turek, Sabrina 16              
                  31.68   1:06.27 (1:06.27)   1:43.03 (1:43.03)   2:18.97 (2:18.97)
        2:49.72 (30.75)   3:25.08 (1:06.11)   4:01.89 (1:42.92)   4:37.52 (2:18.55)
        5:08.86 (31.34)   5:43.85 (1:06.33)   6:20.41 (1:42.89)   6:56.26 (2:18.74)
        7:27.31 (31.05)   8:02.20 (1:05.94)   8:38.40 (1:42.14)   9:14.16 (2:17.90)
 19 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           8:49.87    9:20.10        
     1) Gulick, Sofia 15                2) Bedford, Charlotte 15          
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gavell, Catherine 16           
                  31.21   1:05.37 (1:05.37)   1:41.40 (1:41.40)   2:16.41 (2:16.41)
        2:49.00 (32.59)   3:26.04 (1:09.63)   4:04.81 (1:48.40)   4:44.95 (2:28.54)
        5:16.57 (31.62)   5:52.63 (1:07.68)   6:31.20 (1:46.25)   7:09.13 (2:24.18)
        7:38.78 (29.65)   8:12.24 (1:03.11)   8:47.45 (1:38.32)   9:20.10 (2:10.97)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:53.85Y   9:26.98        
     1) Galea, Andrea 17                2) Criqui, Lindsay 15             
     3) Balbo, Megan 16                 4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14     
                  31.52   1:06.04 (1:06.04)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)   2:17.44 (2:17.44)
        2:49.42 (31.98)   3:24.81 (1:07.37)   4:02.72 (1:45.28)   4:38.84 (2:21.40)
        5:11.59 (32.75)   5:47.95 (1:09.11)   6:26.67 (1:47.83)   7:03.35 (2:24.51)
        7:35.93 (32.58)   8:12.39 (1:09.04)   8:50.78 (1:47.43)   9:26.98 (2:23.63)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:04.24Y   9:29.38        
     1) Butler, Alexandra 17            2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Bender, Dana 17                 4) Arzaga, Anastasia 18           
                  31.84   1:07.57 (1:07.57)   1:44.03 (1:44.03)   2:20.33 (2:20.33)
        2:52.28 (31.95)   3:30.02 (1:09.69)   4:09.07 (1:48.74)   4:47.44 (2:27.11)
        5:19.14 (31.70)   5:55.00 (1:07.56)   6:31.28 (1:43.84)   7:07.81 (2:20.37)
        7:39.18 (31.37)   8:15.33 (1:07.52)   8:52.88 (1:45.07)   9:29.38 (2:21.57)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:49.28Y   9:30.53        
     1) Martin, Julia 16                2) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
     3) Boal, Gillian 14                4) Tryjankowski, Madeline 17      
                  31.77   1:05.96 (1:05.96)   1:42.51 (1:42.51)   2:18.73 (2:18.73)
        2:49.83 (31.10)   3:25.12 (1:06.39)   4:03.78 (1:45.05)   4:45.17 (2:26.44)
        5:14.79 (29.62)   5:51.11 (1:05.94)   6:29.46 (1:44.29)   7:06.28 (2:21.11)
        7:38.86 (32.58)   8:14.93 (1:08.65)   8:52.82 (1:46.54)   9:30.53 (2:24.25)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          4:24.68    1:57.65         40  
     1) Montesi, Kelly 15               2) Christensen, Mary 15           
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 15            4) Semenuk, Bridget 14            
                  30.51     1:02.73 (32.22)     1:31.41 (28.68)     1:57.65 (26.24)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:19.37    1:59.40         34  
     1) Lara, Krystal 18                2) Fried, Carly 17                
     3) Aarts, Nicole 17                4) McGowan, Alessia 17            
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)     1:32.45 (28.00)     1:59.40 (26.95)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:23.25    2:00.68         32  
     1) Maguire, Marcella 16            2) Gordon, Lindsey 16             
     3) Snyder, Hannah 15               4) Al Khatib, Sara 17             
                  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)     1:32.29 (29.72)     2:00.68 (28.39)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:24.72    2:01.14         30  
     1) Silveira, Luiza 14              2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Gormley, Isabel 14              4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  31.82     1:05.88 (34.06)     1:34.35 (28.47)     2:01.14 (26.79)
  5 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:29.44    2:01.63         28  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Sargent, Makayla 17            
     3) Deuel, Megan 13                 4) Klafehn, Bailey 17             
                  30.79     1:12.66 (41.87)     1:35.12 (22.46)     2:01.63 (26.51)
  6 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:25.51    2:01.74         26  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 16            2) Smith, Sophie 18               
     3) Grossman, Helen 18              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 17          
                  30.11     1:07.00 (36.89)     1:34.62 (27.62)     2:01.74 (27.12)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:26.22    2:02.05         24  
     1) Gold, Bailey 14                 2) Buckley, Alexa 17              
     3) O'Mara, Claire 17               4) Womer, Hannah 16               
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)     1:35.19 (27.80)     2:02.05 (26.86)
  8 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:18.76    2:02.37         22  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Baratta, Gabrielle 16          
     3) Gomez, Valentina 16             4) O'Shea, Kelli 16               
                  29.92     1:04.33 (34.41)     1:34.98 (30.65)     2:02.37 (27.39)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:31.62    2:03.10         18  
     1) Samson, Julia 18                2) Burch, Gillian 15              
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) Ness, Katie 25                 
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:35.89 (30.78)     2:03.10 (27.21)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:33.23    2:03.55         14  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 18            2) Marsh, Megan 18                
     3) Kottakis, Celia 17              4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  31.45     1:05.06 (33.61)     1:35.99 (30.93)     2:03.55 (27.56)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.23    2:03.71         12  
     1) King, Meredith 17               2) Sabin, Clarissa 12             
     3) Lawson, Tatum 17                4) Kudryashova, Sophia 14         
                  32.23     1:07.35 (35.12)     1:37.13 (29.78)     2:03.71 (26.58)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:33.12    2:04.49         10  
     1) Johnson, Hannah 18              2) Foschi Walko, Palma 17         
     3) King, Madeline 15               4) Guo, Michelle 16               
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)     1:37.41 (29.93)     2:04.49 (27.08)
 13 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:55.89Y   2:04.81          8  
     1) Romaine, Brianna 18             2) McDaid, Alexandra 15           
     3) Howes, Skye 16                  4) Peterson, Brynn 15             
                  31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)     1:37.03 (30.42)     2:04.81 (27.78)
 14 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:37.85    2:04.95          6  
     1) Keefe, Kristina 18              2) Jack, Olivia 15                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 15                4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  32.69     1:06.37 (33.68)     1:37.17 (30.80)     2:04.95 (27.78)
 15 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               4:37.63    2:06.52          4  
     1) Nordon, Tenzin 16               2) Gherbi, Lisa 15                
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 17          4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)     1:40.35 (30.77)     2:06.52 (26.17)
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:42.79    2:06.55          2  
     1) Lipkin, Elaine 16               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 17               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  33.02     1:07.79 (34.77)     1:38.48 (30.69)     2:06.55 (28.07)
 17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:27.51    2:06.72        
     1) Fagan, Marie 16                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 17              
     3) Duren, Amy 17                   4) San Juan, Amanda 15            
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:38.54 (31.33)     2:06.72 (28.18)
 18 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:37.68    2:07.11        
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 15               2) Driscoll, Meaghan 14           
     3) Hogan, Taylor 16                4) Pawlak, Katherine 15           
                  32.29     1:09.70 (37.41)     1:39.26 (29.56)     2:07.11 (27.85)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:59.80Y   2:07.63        
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Allen, Alize 17                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
                  32.56     1:08.84 (36.28)     1:39.39 (30.55)     2:07.63 (28.24)
 20 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:35.31    2:07.89        
     1) Burzillo, Maria 18              2) Kean, Erin 17                  
     3) Carbone, Corinne 17             4) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14          
                  33.32     1:10.33 (37.01)     1:38.86 (28.53)     2:07.89 (29.03)
 21 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:03.59Y   2:08.12        
     1) Ware, Kendall 15                2) Wallis, Sadie 14               
     3) Fenn, Abby 17                   4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  32.35     1:10.28 (37.93)     1:40.42 (30.14)     2:08.12 (27.70)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:04.08Y   2:08.53        
     1) Bender, Dana 17                 2) Allen, Courtney 15             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           4) Studebaker, Gabrielle 15       
                  32.78     1:10.53 (37.75)     1:40.03 (29.50)     2:08.53 (28.50)
 23 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:35.49    2:08.56        
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 17           2) Carragher, Maya 16             
     3) Carey, Laurel 14                4) Skilton, Emily 14              
                  31.11     1:07.82 (36.71)     1:38.86 (31.04)     2:08.56 (29.70)
 24 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:41.18    2:08.94        
     1) Galea, Andrea 17                2) Criqui, Lindsay 15             
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14      4) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
                  31.86     1:09.65 (37.79)     1:40.67 (31.02)     2:08.94 (28.27)
 25 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:36.76    2:09.56        
     1) Bedford, Charlotte 15           2) Gavell, Catherine 16           
     3) Budner, Hannah 14               4) Gulick, Sofia 15               
                  33.16     1:09.80 (36.64)     1:41.28 (31.48)     2:09.56 (28.28)
 26 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:43.31    2:09.68        
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 16          2) Sykes, Molly 16                
     3) Metzger, Emma 17                4) Pucillo, Francesca 14          
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)     1:39.81 (31.77)     2:09.68 (29.87)
 27 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:05.43Y   2:10.27        
     1) Spicer, Leigh 13                2) Cronin, Devin 18               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 17             4) Rice, Sarah 13                 
                  35.48     1:09.69 (34.21)     1:41.21 (31.52)     2:10.27 (29.06)
 28 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               4:42.40    2:10.83        
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Delano, Casey 17               
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Gardner, Emily 15              
                  32.83     1:10.05 (37.22)     1:41.47 (31.42)     2:10.83 (29.36)
 29 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:04.42Y   2:11.28        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Wagoner, Jenna 16              
     3) Shine, Jessica 15               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 14            
                  34.22     1:11.55 (37.33)     1:42.15 (30.60)     2:11.28 (29.13)
 30 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:39.01    2:12.26        
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Atendido, Sydney 18            
     3) Fredricks, Grace 18             4) Martin, Julia 16               
                  33.73     1:11.04 (37.31)     1:42.81 (31.77)     2:12.26 (29.45)
 31 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:26.63    2:12.71        
     1) Fazio, Catherine 16             2) Balbo, Megan 16                
     3) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17          4) Picinich, Annmarie 18          
                  31.94     1:12.12 (40.18)     1:44.25 (32.13)     2:12.71 (28.46)
 32 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:03.89Y   2:13.20        
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) George, Kylie 16               
     3) Killane, Shauna 14              4) Boxley, Autumn 16              
                  34.06     1:11.05 (36.99)     1:42.94 (31.89)     2:13.20 (30.26)
 -- Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          4:10.32Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:22.69  JRNT 2015 LC Jr Nats
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:19.37    4:23.92         40  
     1) Lara, Krystal 18                2) Fried, Carly 17                
     3) Aarts, Nicole 17                4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 15        
                  31.21   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:40.12 (34.91)   2:20.19 (1:14.98)
                          3:23.78 (1:03.59)     3:53.03 (29.25)   4:23.92 (1:00.14)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:18.76    4:24.21         34  
     1) Samardzic, Matea 21             2) Baratta, Gabrielle 16          
     3) Gomez, Valentina 16             4) Gorham, Emily 17               
                  30.84   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:38.59 (35.47)   2:18.31 (1:15.19)
                          3:23.78 (1:05.47)     3:52.97 (29.19)   4:24.21 (1:00.43)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:24.72    4:24.40         32  
     1) Silveira, Luiza 14              2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Gormley, Isabel 14              4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  33.33   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:43.11 (34.26)   2:22.55 (1:13.70)
        2:51.77 (29.22)   3:26.21 (1:03.66)     3:53.12 (26.91)     4:24.40 (58.19)
  4 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:29.44    4:25.61         30  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 16                2) Sargent, Makayla 17            
     3) Deuel, Megan 13                 4) Klafehn, Bailey 17             
                  32.36   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:41.97 (35.41)   2:19.46 (1:12.90)
        2:49.61 (30.15)   3:25.11 (1:05.65)     3:53.93 (28.82)   4:25.61 (1:00.50)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:26.22    4:27.69         28  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 14          2) Sabin, Clarissa 12             
     3) King, Meredith 17               4) O'Mara, Claire 17              
                  33.24   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:44.39 (35.51)   2:23.73 (1:14.85)
        2:54.45 (30.72)   3:30.17 (1:06.44)     3:57.61 (27.44)     4:27.69 (57.52)
  6 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:33.12    4:30.98         26  
     1) King, Madeline 15               2) Foschi Walko, Palma 17         
     3) Sykes, Molly 16                 4) Guo, Michelle 16               
                  32.81   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:43.29 (35.40)   2:23.60 (1:15.71)
        2:55.65 (32.05)   3:32.42 (1:08.82)     4:00.25 (27.83)     4:30.98 (58.56)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.23    4:31.36         24  
     1) Gold, Bailey 14                 2) Womer, Hannah 16               
     3) Lawson, Tatum 17                4) Buckley, Alexa 17              
                  33.56   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:45.35 (35.33)   2:25.65 (1:15.63)
        2:55.95 (30.30)   3:32.01 (1:06.36)     4:00.31 (28.30)     4:31.36 (59.35)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:55.89Y   4:31.92         22  
     1) Romaine, Brianna 18             2) McDaid, Alexandra 15           
     3) Howes, Skye 16                  4) Peterson, Brynn 15             
                  33.48   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:44.07 (36.14)   2:23.41 (1:15.48)
        2:54.20 (30.79)   3:30.42 (1:07.01)     3:59.91 (29.49)   4:31.92 (1:01.50)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:31.62    4:32.16         18  
     1) Samson, Julia 18                2) Burch, Gillian 15              
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 16               4) Rumpelt, Natalie 18            
                  32.58   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:42.76 (35.29)   2:23.53 (1:16.06)
        2:54.98 (31.45)   3:31.51 (1:07.98)     4:00.28 (28.77)   4:32.16 (1:00.65)
 10 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:25.51    4:33.14         14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 16            2) Petrone, Kathryn 16            
     3) Grossman, Helen 18              4) Schnoor, Annemarie 17          
                  31.34   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:44.41 (39.24)   2:29.46 (1:24.29)
        2:58.81 (29.35)   3:33.53 (1:04.07)     4:01.67 (28.14)     4:33.14 (59.61)
 11 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:37.68    4:34.05         12  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 15               2) Cameron, Bryanna 17            
     3) Hogan, Taylor 16                4) Sullivan, Abigail 14           
                  32.32   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:44.27 (36.23)   2:25.90 (1:17.86)
        2:55.60 (29.70)   3:30.62 (1:04.72)     4:00.16 (29.54)   4:34.05 (1:03.43)
 12 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               4:37.63    4:35.54         10  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 14                2) Nordon, Tenzin 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison 17          4) Lee, Sydney 17                 
                  34.00   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:47.11 (38.32)   2:42.76 (1:33.97)
        3:00.73 (17.97)     3:37.21 (54.45)     4:05.26 (28.05)     4:35.54 (58.33)
 13 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:07.26Y   4:36.61          8  
     1) Chapin, Madison 16              2) Wallis, Sadie 14               
     3) Ritz, Erin 14                   4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  33.17   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:46.54 (37.59)   2:30.43 (1:21.48)
        3:00.73 (30.30)   3:37.32 (1:06.89)     4:05.71 (28.39)     4:36.61 (59.29)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:42.79    4:37.62          6  
     1) Ishaque, Sedef 17               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 16         
     3) Herbold, Sarah 17               4) McElrath, Emma 17              
                  33.06   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:45.49 (36.55)   2:26.21 (1:17.27)
        2:57.48 (31.27)   3:35.07 (1:08.86)     4:05.08 (30.01)   4:37.62 (1:02.55)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:59.80Y   4:37.63          4  
     1) Matteson, Sydney 18             2) Turcotte, Paige 16             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 14           4) Pawli, Kya 13                  
                  34.58   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:47.90 (37.36)   2:29.72 (1:19.18)
        3:00.29 (30.57)   3:36.54 (1:06.82)     4:05.46 (28.92)   4:37.63 (1:01.09)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:33.23    4:38.04          2  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis 18            2) Marsh, Megan 18                
     3) Kottakis, Celia 17              4) Kottakis, Anna 15              
                  32.96   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:42.94 (34.47)   2:25.71 (1:17.24)
        2:57.12 (31.41)   3:35.70 (1:09.99)     4:04.56 (28.86)   4:38.04 (1:02.34)
 17 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:32.28    4:38.06        
     1) Sapio, Olivia 16                2) Jaszcz, Madisyn 18             
     3) Ernst, Andrea 17                4) Wardner, Katrina 16            
                  34.38   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:45.73 (35.98)   2:27.55 (1:17.80)
        2:59.44 (31.89)   3:36.23 (1:08.68)     4:05.21 (28.98)   4:38.06 (1:01.83)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:03.04Y   4:38.81        
     1) Bender, Dana 17                 2) Frustaci, Katherine 17         
     3) Allen, Alize 17                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 17           
                  34.11   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:47.45 (36.87)   2:29.54 (1:18.96)
        2:59.94 (30.40)   3:36.44 (1:06.90)     4:05.96 (29.52)   4:38.81 (1:02.37)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:27.51    4:39.17        
     1) Fagan, Marie 16                 2) Iizuka, Alicia 17              
     3) Duren, Amy 17                   4) Kim, Junseo 13                 
                  33.61   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:46.57 (34.94)   2:28.61 (1:16.98)
        2:59.96 (31.35)   3:37.58 (1:08.97)     4:06.64 (29.06)   4:39.17 (1:01.59)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:26.63    4:42.36        
     1) Galea, Andrea 17                2) Balbo, Megan 16                
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 18           4) Stearns, Kaitlin 17            
                  33.34   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:47.93 (39.23)   2:32.26 (1:23.56)
        3:04.32 (32.06)   3:40.80 (1:08.54)     4:10.33 (29.53)   4:42.36 (1:01.56)
 21 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:05.43Y   4:42.63        
     1) Spicer, Leigh 13                2) Cronin, Devin 18               
     3) Larnard, Brianna 17             4) Rice, Sarah 13                 
                  36.20   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:49.33 (35.69)   2:30.37 (1:16.73)
        3:01.83 (31.46)   3:38.37 (1:08.00)     4:08.73 (30.36)   4:42.63 (1:04.26)
 22 Morris County Swim Club LLC-NJ  'A'         4:35.49    4:43.85        
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 17           2) Carragher, Maya 16             
     3) Carey, Laurel 14                4) Skilton, Emily 14              
                  32.86   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:45.20 (38.43)   2:28.32 (1:21.55)
        3:01.28 (32.96)   3:40.18 (1:11.86)     4:10.35 (30.17)   4:43.85 (1:03.67)
 23 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:43.31    4:44.04        
     1) Birmingham, Bridget 16          2) Pucillo, Francesca 14          
     3) Metzger, Emma 17                4) Johnson, Hannah 18             
                  33.90   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:47.48 (37.30)   2:30.47 (1:20.29)
                          3:40.28 (1:09.81)     4:10.39 (30.11)   4:44.04 (1:03.76)
 24 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:35.31    4:44.24        
     1) Burzillo, Maria 18              2) Kean, Erin 17                  
     3) Kilcoyne, Samantha 14           4) Carbone, Corinne 17            
                  33.73   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:49.72 (37.48)   2:34.16 (1:21.92)
        3:06.26 (32.10)   3:43.64 (1:09.48)     4:12.28 (28.64)   4:44.24 (1:00.60)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:41.18    4:48.36        
     1) Fazio, Catherine 16             2) Criqui, Lindsay 15             
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 14      4) Dalla Riva, Natalie 17         
                  34.88   1:12.57 (1:12.57)                       2:37.06 (1:24.49)
        3:08.98 (31.92)   3:45.02 (1:07.96)     4:15.48 (30.46)   4:48.36 (1:03.34)
 26 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:04.42Y   4:48.50        
                  35.81   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:52.44 (38.46)   2:37.21 (1:23.23)
        3:10.15 (32.94)   3:46.05 (1:08.84)     4:16.29 (30.24)   4:48.50 (1:02.45)
 27 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:37.85    4:49.45        
     1) Keefe, Kristina 18              2) George, Kylie 16               
     3) Paige, Kamryn 15                4) Patnode, Taylor 15             
                  35.12   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:49.26 (36.92)   2:32.19 (1:19.85)
        3:05.37 (33.18)   3:46.34 (1:14.15)     4:15.69 (29.35)   4:49.45 (1:03.11)
 28 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               4:42.40    4:50.48        
     1) Gardner, Emily 15               2) Gherbi, Lisa 15                
     3) Wilson, Annie 15                4) Delano, Casey 17               
                  36.74   1:15.86 (1:15.86)     1:52.69 (36.83)   2:36.95 (1:21.09)
        3:09.15 (32.20)   3:48.90 (1:11.95)     4:17.87 (28.97)   4:50.48 (1:01.58)
 29 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:36.76    4:51.46        
     1) Bedford, Charlotte 15           2) Gavell, Catherine 16           
     3) Gulick, Sofia 15                4) Budner, Hannah 14              
                  34.78   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:50.29 (39.55)   2:34.09 (1:23.35)
        3:06.87 (32.78)   3:45.77 (1:11.68)     4:16.64 (30.87)   4:51.46 (1:05.69)
 30 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:03.89Y   4:51.69        
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 14              2) Pepper, Annalise 15            
     3) Killane, Shauna 14              4) Boxley, Autumn 16              
                  36.64   1:15.29 (1:15.29)     1:53.49 (38.20)   2:37.20 (1:21.91)
        3:09.77 (32.57)   3:46.91 (1:09.71)     4:17.45 (30.54)   4:51.69 (1:04.78)
 31 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:39.01    4:53.52        
     1) Boal, Gillian 14                2) Atendido, Sydney 18            
     3) Fredricks, Grace 18             4) Gizzo, Ashley 16               
                  35.59   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:51.79 (37.94)   2:37.32 (1:23.47)
        3:09.54 (32.22)   3:49.85 (1:12.53)     4:19.53 (29.68)   4:53.52 (1:03.67)