Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016
     2016 EZ Northern Region Speedo Sectional Meet - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016     
       2016 Speedo Champions Series Long Course, Sanction #: NI-1516-148       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         561.5
                2 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          491  
                3 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         446  
                4 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         348  
                5 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         211  
                6 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT         209  
                7 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         194  
                8 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         180  
                9 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE         155  
               10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          110.5
               11 Commonwealth Swimming              CS-NE           107  
               12 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           81  
               13 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          77  
               14 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           76  
               15 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          69  
               16 Blue Devil Aquatics                BDEV-CT          67  
               17 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          58  
               18 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          52  
               19 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           36  
               20 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm     GYWD-CT          34  
               21 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          25  
               22 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           13  
               23 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             8  
               24 Andover-North Andover YMCA         ANA-NE            7  
               25 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE           6  
               26 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI           5  
               26 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ           5  
               28 Amherst Triton Swim Team           ATST-NE           3  
               28 Evolution Aquatics                 EVO-NE            3  
               30 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics     NCA-CT            2  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         614  
                2 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          321  
                3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          275  
                4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         182  
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         178  
                5 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         178  
                7 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT         168  
                8 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD         158  
                9 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         154  
               10 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          130  
               11 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         127  
               12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         123  
               13 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          97.5
               14 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           92  
               15 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics     NCA-CT           86  
               15 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          86  
               17 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE           82  
               18 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          73  
               19 Swimmin                            SWMN-MR          56  
               20 Skyy Swim Team                     SKYY-NJ          40  
               21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           37  
               22 Commonwealth Swimming              CS-NE            36  
               23 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI          33  
               24 Envious Swimming                   ENVY-NE          32  
               25 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          26.5
               26 SoCo Aquatic Club                  SOCO-CT          26  
               27 Amherst Triton Swim Team           ATST-NE          25  
               28 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          21.5
               29 Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami     FVYT-CT          21  
               30 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          19  
               31 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          12  
               32 Blue Devil Aquatics                BDEV-CT           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ        1060  
                2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         739.5
                3 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          621  
                4 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         526  
                5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          385.5
                6 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT         377  
                7 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         365  
                8 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          334  
                9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         317  
               10 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         307  
               11 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE         252.5
               12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         234  
               13 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT          173  
               14 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD         158  
               15 Commonwealth Swimming              CS-NE           143  
               16 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          91  
               17 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics     NCA-CT           88  
               18 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE           82  
               19 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          79  
               20 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          77  
               21 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           76  
               22 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          69  
               23 Blue Devil Aquatics                BDEV-CT          68  
               24 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          58  
               25 Swimmin                            SWMN-MR          56  
               26 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          44  
               27 Skyy Swim Team                     SKYY-NJ          40  
               28 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           37  
               29 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           36  
               30 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm     GYWD-CT          34  
               31 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club          BAAC-NI          33  
               32 Envious Swimming                   ENVY-NE          32  
               33 Amherst Triton Swim Team           ATST-NE          28  
               34 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          26.5
               34 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          26.5
               36 SoCo Aquatic Club                  SOCO-CT          26  
               37 Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami     FVYT-CT          21  
               38 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          12  
               39 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             8  
               40 Andover-North Andover YMCA         ANA-NE            7  
               41 Evolution Aquatics                 EVO-NE            3