Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 08:19 PM
     2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harold, Brenna            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.61      25.00        
  2 Fergus, Aerin             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      25.10        
  3 McHugh, Abigail           16 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.80      25.15        
  4 Kosakowski, Leigha        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.51      25.18        
  5 Meade, Emma               16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.39      25.25        
  6 Wilson, Gabrielle         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    24.74      25.33        
  7 Greco, Gabrielle          16 Frederick Area S-MD    25.37      25.34        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.04      25.37        
  9 Lasto, Megan              17 Amity Regional A-CT    25.99      25.44        
 10 Olszewski, Ana            16 New York City Aq-MR    24.67      25.51        
 10 Crilly, Kathleen          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    24.59      25.51        
 12 Harkins, Hannah           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.09      25.54        
 13 Skarren, Kaley            14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.20      25.55        
 14 Butler, Amelia            13 New York City Aq-MR    24.94      25.63        
 15 Richter, Lauren           14 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.48      25.68        
 16 Gallion, Emily            13 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.19      25.74        
 17 Devlin, Elise             15 PJA-MA                 25.24      25.76        
 18 Phillips, Alexis          15 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.80      25.92        
 19 Gentsch, Beth             18 York Swim Club-PV      25.83      25.97        
 19 Morrisseau, Brooke        17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    24.63      25.97        
 21 Otteni, Caroline          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.53      26.11        
 22 Forte, Brianna            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.46      26.17        
 23 Patierno, Ashley          15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.01      26.36        
 24 Spezia, Bernadette        18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.87      26.39        
 25 Johnson, Sarah            14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.90      26.48        
 26 Wagner, Meredith          17 Syracuse Charger-NI    27.00      26.61        
 27 Hummel, Christina         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.50      26.71        
 28 Needle, Alexa             17 Fox Swim Club-MD       26.13      26.88        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Gabrielle          16 Frederick Area S-MD    25.44      25.37        
  2 Lemischak, Allison        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.40      25.73        
  3 Ritorto, Alexandra        14 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      25.97      25.83        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.00      25.98        
  5 Wantz, Justine            17 Frederick Area S-MD    25.58      26.08        
  6 Donoghue, Megan           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.75      26.16        
  7 Patel, Mira               18 Weston Swimming-CT     27.18      26.21        
  8 Bichon, Juliette          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.01      26.25        
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.16      26.38        
 10 Hackett, Tara             16 York Swim Club-PV      25.72      26.41        
 11 Goldstein, Claire         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.25      26.44        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Lily               17 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.15      24.97        
  2 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT           25.90      25.06        
  3 Brennan, Sarah            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.80      25.34        
  4 Roesch, Raquelle          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.50      25.39        
  5 Chang, Shanna             16 Frederick Area S-MD    25.13      25.56        
  6 Miller, Jessica           17 Aquabears-CT           25.45      25.62        
  7 Smithers, Natalie         14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    26.47      25.64        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie        17 New York City Aq-MR    25.50      25.69        
  9 Weiss, Jessica            17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.05      25.76        
 10 Samson, Rachel            17 Eastern Express-NJ     25.62      25.87        
 10 Dinh, Trang               15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    26.20      25.87        
 12 Wantz, Justine            17 Frederick Area S-MD    25.58      26.11        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bosse, Clare              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.54      24.26        
  2 Stanford, Catherine       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.54      24.33        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McHugh, Abigail           16 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.80      53.91        
                  25.85       53.91 (28.06)                                        
  2 Whang, Lucy               15 York Swim Club-PV      54.21      54.43        
                  25.75       54.43 (28.68)                                        
  3 Javens, Devin             16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.53      54.44        
                  25.96       54.44 (28.48)                                        
  4 Brooks, Emily             15 York Swim Club-PV      54.40      55.80        
                  26.43       55.80 (29.37)                                        
  5 Harper, Taylor            16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    57.02      55.87        
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)                                        
  6 Greenleaf, Holly          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.13      56.23        
                  26.59       56.23 (29.64)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Nina          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     56.63      56.50        
                  27.36       56.50 (29.14)                                        
  8 Forte, Brianna            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.99      56.90        
                  27.14       56.90 (29.76)                                        
  9 Landon, Isabelle          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.44      56.95        
                  27.23       56.95 (29.72)                                        
 10 Kelly, Maeve              15 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      56.07      57.10        
                  26.99       57.10 (30.11)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Esme          14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    57.55      58.16        
                  27.80       58.16 (30.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christinis, Cateri        17 Jewish Community-AM    55.05      55.24        
                  26.55       55.24 (28.69)                                        
  2 Levine, Peninah           17 Executive Swim C-NE    55.99      56.19        
                  27.20       56.19 (28.99)                                        
  3 Smithers, Natalie         14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    56.52      56.32        
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.83      56.53        
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)                                        
  5 Fontes, Amalia            15 Frederick Area S-MD    55.80      56.64        
                  27.29       56.64 (29.35)                                        
  6 Kearney, Shannon          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      57.26      56.72        
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
  7 Patel, Mira               18 Weston Swimming-CT     57.20      57.23        
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)                                        
  8 Dinh, Trang               15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    56.55      57.26        
                  27.51       57.26 (29.75)                                        
  9 Mcloughlin, Molly         15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.00      57.31        
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)                                        
 10 Degnan, Kate              16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.28      57.83        
                  27.67       57.83 (30.16)                                        
 11 Boyce, Hannah             16 Southern New Ham-NE    57.07      57.84        
                  27.72       57.84 (30.12)                                        
 12 Ritorto, Alexandra        14 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      57.26      57.93        
                  27.62       57.93 (30.31)                                        
 13 Hackett, Tara             16 York Swim Club-PV      57.22      58.31        
                  27.67       58.31 (30.64)                                        
 14 Spezia, Bernadette        18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.40      58.85        
                  28.10       58.85 (30.75)                                        
 15 Mallett, Colby            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.91      58.93        
                  27.73       58.93 (31.20)                                        
 16 Schattenberg, Karlie      17 Frederick Area S-MD    58.00      59.11        
                  27.40       59.11 (31.71)                                        
 17 Brie, Cayla               17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:00.21    1:01.25        
                  28.83     1:01.25 (32.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT     54.03      53.22        
                  25.89       53.22 (27.33)                                        
  2 Jacks, Chale'             13 Nation's Capital-PV    54.56      54.29        
                  25.64       54.29 (28.65)                                        
  3 Fosko, Melanie            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.77      54.50        
                  25.95       54.50 (28.55)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley            14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.27      55.82        
                  27.21       55.82 (28.61)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Elise             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    55.30      56.07        
                  26.48       56.07 (29.59)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah           15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.80      56.35        
                  26.47       56.35 (29.88)                                        
  7 Korotovskikh, Dana        14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    56.70      56.42        
                  27.47       56.42 (28.95)                                        
  8 Ward, Reilly              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.00      56.53        
                  27.50       56.53 (29.03)                                        
  9 Bowers, Alison            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.99      57.83        
                  27.87       57.83 (29.96)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Claire         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.62      58.25        
                  27.86       58.25 (30.39)                                        
 11 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.01      58.26        
                  27.34       58.26 (30.92)                                        
 12 Smith, Kelly              16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.25      59.09        
                  28.10       59.09 (30.99)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lily             16 Frederick Area S-MD    59.80      59.99        
                  28.02       59.99 (31.97)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, Olivia            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.62      53.26        
                  25.79       53.26 (27.47)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.62      53.36        
                  25.67       53.36 (27.69)                                        
  3 Marlin, Erika             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.62      53.46        
                  26.07       53.46 (27.39)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fosko, Melanie            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:55.40    1:56.64        
                  27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:27.11 (29.60)     1:56.64 (29.53)
  2 Javens, Devin             16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.12    1:58.77        
                  27.51       57.44 (29.93)     1:27.68 (30.24)     1:58.77 (31.09)
  3 Eufer, Madison            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.50    2:01.55        
                  27.75       58.12 (30.37)     1:29.49 (31.37)     2:01.55 (32.06)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.82    1:53.04        
                  26.21       55.24 (29.03)     1:24.44 (29.20)     1:53.04 (28.60)
  2 Hoedemaker, Madeline      15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.82    1:53.10        
                  26.50       54.93 (28.43)     1:24.16 (29.23)     1:53.10 (28.94)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marlin, Courtney          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:02.70    1:56.08        
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:27.14 (30.02)     1:56.08 (28.94)
  2 Bell, Kate                13 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:56.99    1:57.90        
                  27.82       57.81 (29.99)     1:28.04 (30.23)     1:57.90 (29.86)
  3 Kelly, Kylie              14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:01.65    2:01.98        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)     1:30.35 (31.53)     2:01.98 (31.63)
  4 Condon, Maddie            14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:03.80    2:02.68        
                  27.64       58.57 (30.93)     1:30.83 (32.26)     2:02.68 (31.85)
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.99    2:02.95        
                  27.50       58.65 (31.15)     1:30.79 (32.14)     2:02.95 (32.16)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Grace                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.04    1:54.66        
                  27.07       56.38 (29.31)     1:25.59 (29.21)     1:54.66 (29.07)
  2 Brennan, Sarah            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:57.50    1:55.33        
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:25.36 (30.09)     1:55.33 (29.97)
  3 Bernard, Micaela          13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.30    1:56.10        
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)     1:26.45 (29.56)     1:56.10 (29.65)
  4 Cai, Miranda              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.89    1:56.17        
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:26.53 (29.76)     1:56.17 (29.64)
  5 Harold, Brenna            15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:57.50    1:56.21        
                  26.27       55.10 (28.83)     1:25.05 (29.95)     1:56.21 (31.16)
  6 Buckley, Mary             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:59.36    1:57.16        
                  26.93       56.15 (29.22)     1:26.54 (30.39)     1:57.16 (30.62)
  7 Ramey, Abigail            14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:00.34    1:57.55        
                  27.05       57.18 (30.13)     1:27.96 (30.78)     1:57.55 (29.59)
  8 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:03.05    1:58.45        
                  27.84       57.22 (29.38)     1:27.90 (30.68)     1:58.45 (30.55)
  9 Scott, Lily               17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:00.95    1:58.48        
                  26.97       56.75 (29.78)     1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.48 (31.18)
 10 Beal, Caroline            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:00.68    1:59.15        
                  27.26       57.43 (30.17)     1:28.22 (30.79)     1:59.15 (30.93)
 11 Roesch, Raquelle          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.00    1:59.36        
                  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:27.94 (30.97)     1:59.36 (31.42)
 12 Romano, Elizabeth         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.00    1:59.57        
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)     1:28.87 (30.91)     1:59.57 (30.70)
 13 Nichols, Mary             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.81    1:59.69        
                  27.56       57.79 (30.23)     1:28.96 (31.17)     1:59.69 (30.73)
 14 Shapiro, Alison           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.64    2:00.80        
                  28.47       59.48 (31.01)     1:30.75 (31.27)     2:00.80 (30.05)
 15 Crilly, Kathleen          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:00.11    2:01.96        
                  26.99       57.70 (30.71)     1:29.94 (32.24)     2:01.96 (32.02)
 16 Policari, Jordan          15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:01.15    2:02.07        
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)     1:30.87 (31.61)     2:02.07 (31.20)
 17 Grumski, Kassandra        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.95    2:02.94        
                  28.44       59.86 (31.42)     1:31.79 (31.93)     2:02.94 (31.15)
 18 Kearney, Shannon          17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    2:02.58    2:04.03        
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:30.81 (32.28)     2:04.03 (33.22)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canjura, Alison           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:11.62    5:17.84        
                  28.70       59.58 (30.88)                                        
                                                    3:40.48 ( )     4:13.08 (32.60)
        4:45.87 (32.79)     5:17.84 (31.97)                                        
  2 Grumski, Kassandra        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:12.14    5:22.12        
                  29.34     1:01.35 (32.01)     1:33.76 (32.41)     2:06.54 (32.78)
        2:39.17 (32.63)     3:11.89 (32.72)     3:44.20 (32.31)     4:17.15 (32.95)
        4:50.14 (32.99)     5:22.12 (31.98)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.90      59.31        
                  28.87       59.31 (30.44)                                        
  2 Hull, Lauren              14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.00    1:00.70        
                  29.28     1:00.70 (31.42)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie        17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.00    1:00.91        
                  29.42     1:00.91 (31.49)                                        
  4 Cushman, Stephanie        18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    1:00.44    1:00.97        
                  29.74     1:00.97 (31.23)                                        
  5 Brown, Kayla              14 Aquabears-CT         1:01.16    1:01.07        
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
  6 Alferez, Veronica         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.05    1:01.19        
                  29.62     1:01.19 (31.57)                                        
  7 Ramey, Abigail            14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.20    1:01.40        
                  29.02     1:01.40 (32.38)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.00    1:01.70        
                  29.53     1:01.70 (32.17)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.10    1:02.32        
                  30.30     1:02.32 (32.02)                                        
 10 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.00    1:03.12        
                  30.26     1:03.12 (32.86)                                        
 11 Weiss, Jessica            17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:02.90    1:03.18        
                  30.47     1:03.18 (32.71)                                        
 12 Smith, Kelly              16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:04.79    1:05.11        
                  31.62     1:05.11 (33.49)                                        
 13 McCauley, Angela          16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:02.25    1:05.12        
                  31.49     1:05.12 (33.63)                                        
 14 Samson, Rachel            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.15    1:05.26        
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)                                        
 15 Schlackman, Olivia        16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:07.75    1:05.70        
                  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.00      59.08        
                  28.67       59.08 (30.41)                                        
  2 Devlin, Elise             15 PJA-MA               1:00.70      59.15        
                  28.96       59.15 (30.19)                                        
  3 Schulman, Emma            13 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.40      59.87        
                  29.57       59.87 (30.30)                                        
  4 Bellamy, Grace            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.71    1:02.19        
                  29.89     1:02.19 (32.30)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demarco, Leanna           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.33    1:00.50        
                  29.42     1:00.50 (31.08)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.71    1:00.96        
                  29.85     1:00.96 (31.11)                                        
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.59    1:01.50        
                  29.97     1:01.50 (31.53)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Grace            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.73    1:01.85        
                  30.09     1:01.85 (31.76)                                        
  5 Hummel, Christina         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.96    1:06.39        
                  31.94     1:06.39 (34.45)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel             17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:08.70    2:08.91        
                  31.25     1:03.78 (32.53)     1:36.62 (32.84)     2:08.91 (32.29)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Maddie            14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:11.55    2:11.11        
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:36.89 (34.19)     2:11.11 (34.22)
  2 Sharkey, Grace            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:10.72    2:13.16        
                  30.92     1:04.28 (33.36)     1:38.86 (34.58)     2:13.16 (34.30)
  3 Policari, Jordan          15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:15.44    2:14.42        
                  31.04     1:04.99 (33.95)     1:39.74 (34.75)     2:14.42 (34.68)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.00    2:17.26        
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:40.76 (36.06)     2:17.26 (36.50)
  5 Landon, Isabelle          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:18.47    2:20.43        
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:44.18 (36.76)     2:20.43 (36.25)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.00    2:12.57        
                  31.07     1:04.49 (33.42)     1:38.65 (34.16)     2:12.57 (33.92)
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:16.89        
                  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:40.89 (35.60)     2:16.89 (36.00)
  3 Calianese, Nicole         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:17.21    2:20.53        
                  32.64     1:07.68 (35.04)     1:44.04 (36.36)     2:20.53 (36.49)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.65    1:06.32        
                  30.99     1:06.32 (35.33)                                        
  2 Krivitsky, Victoria       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:06.67    1:06.52        
                  31.22     1:06.52 (35.30)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.70    1:07.78        
                  32.95     1:07.78 (34.83)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Nina          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.92    1:09.09        
                  32.20     1:09.09 (36.89)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Mackenzie        18 Southern New Ham-NE  1:10.51    1:11.73        
                  33.46     1:11.73 (38.27)                                        
  6 Degnan, Kate              16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:18.08    1:16.30        
                  35.70     1:16.30 (40.60)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.00    1:19.11        
                  36.95     1:19.11 (42.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.51    1:07.18        
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.00    1:08.42        
                  32.59     1:08.42 (35.83)                                        
  3 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.60    1:08.95        
                  32.80     1:08.95 (36.15)                                        
  4 Harper, Jenna             18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.00    1:09.74        
                  32.73     1:09.74 (37.01)                                        
  5 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT         1:11.50    1:09.79        
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)                                        
  6 Beaney, Emma              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:11.00    1:10.21        
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)                                        
  7 Diraimo, Kate             16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:08.46    1:10.69        
                  33.24     1:10.69 (37.45)                                        
  8 Gulbin, Emma              18 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:12.85    1:10.77        
                  33.01     1:10.77 (37.76)                                        
  9 Brobst, Megan             13 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:09.74    1:11.25        
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
 10 Ward, Reilly              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.49    1:12.76        
                  34.46     1:12.76 (38.30)                                        
 11 Gentsch, Beth             18 York Swim Club-PV    1:12.74    1:13.70        
                  34.93     1:13.70 (38.77)                                        
 12 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.00    1:14.52        
                  35.07     1:14.52 (39.45)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:04.66    1:06.19        
                  31.16     1:06.19 (35.03)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.70    1:06.91        
                  31.25     1:06.91 (35.66)                                        
  3 Moore, Kathryn            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.80    1:08.46        
                  31.92     1:08.46 (36.54)                                        
  4 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.00    1:08.85        
                  32.44     1:08.85 (36.41)                                        
  5 Diehl, Amber              15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.11    1:08.97        
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)                                        
  6 Calianese, Nicole         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:09.50    1:09.21        
                  32.82     1:09.21 (36.39)                                        
  7 Morse, Elle               15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:09.32    1:09.70        
                  33.55     1:09.70 (36.15)                                        
  8 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.50    1:10.07        
                  33.48     1:10.07 (36.59)                                        
  9 McClung, Demitra          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.73    1:10.51        
                  33.24     1:10.51 (37.27)                                        
 10 Idank, Kaitlin            18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:08.53    1:10.60        
                  33.09     1:10.60 (37.51)                                        
 11 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:11.33    1:12.02        
                  33.51     1:12.02 (38.51)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kellie             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:11.03    1:12.05        
                  33.91     1:12.05 (38.14)                                        
 13 Wagner, Meredith          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:15.00    1:13.47        
                  34.90     1:13.47 (38.57)                                        
 14 Brie, Cayla               17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:13.29    1:16.04        
                  35.28     1:16.04 (40.76)                                        
 15 Farchione, Sophia         18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:28.71    1:19.64        
                  37.28     1:19.64 (42.36)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Emma              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.00    2:31.80        
                  34.15     1:13.02 (38.87)     1:51.91 (38.89)     2:31.80 (39.89)
  2 Spillman, Taylor          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:32.10    2:32.47        
                  34.42     1:13.41 (38.99)     1:53.37 (39.96)     2:32.47 (39.10)
  3 McDonnell, Emily          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.17    2:33.68        
                  35.53     1:14.72 (39.19)     1:53.90 (39.18)     2:33.68 (39.78)
  4 Palochik, Victoria        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:42.00    2:33.73        
                  35.07     1:13.89 (38.82)     1:53.89 (40.00)     2:33.73 (39.84)
  5 Harper, Jenna             18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:36.00    2:34.70        
                  34.29     1:13.24 (38.95)     1:54.00 (40.76)     2:34.70 (40.70)
  6 Gulbin, Emma              18 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:35.50    2:35.99        
                  33.61     1:12.65 (39.04)     1:53.81 (41.16)     2:35.99 (42.18)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Brooke            17 Lake Champlain W-AD  2:24.13    2:25.51        
                  32.14     1:08.98 (36.84)     1:46.73 (37.75)     2:25.51 (38.78)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kellie             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:31.99    2:32.84        
                  34.77     1:13.34 (38.57)     1:52.98 (39.64)     2:32.84 (39.86)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel            13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.53      58.55        
                  27.39       58.55 (31.16)                                        
  2 Riddihough, Thiany        16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.60      59.18        
                  27.10       59.18 (32.08)                                        
  3 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.00      59.30        
                  27.55       59.30 (31.75)                                        
  4 Reining, Emma             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.92    1:00.14        
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)                                        
  5 Cai, Miranda              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.70    1:00.46        
                  28.22     1:00.46 (32.24)                                        
  6 Fan, Julie                13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.00    1:00.52        
                  28.09     1:00.52 (32.43)                                        
  7 Behrens, Erin             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.11    1:01.84        
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)                                        
  8 Bernard, Micaela          13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:03.50    1:01.88        
                  28.31     1:01.88 (33.57)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.89    1:01.97        
                  29.18     1:01.97 (32.79)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail       15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.04    1:02.37        
                  28.06     1:02.37 (34.31)                                        
 11 Bichon, Juliette          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.30    1:02.40        
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)                                        
 12 Foster, Shannon           16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.48    1:02.84        
                  29.21     1:02.84 (33.63)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.20    1:02.93        
                  29.48     1:02.93 (33.45)                                        
 14 Ferrick, Adelaide         14 Southern New Ham-NE  1:00.68    1:03.21        
                  28.90     1:03.21 (34.31)                                        
 15 Lemischak, Allison        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.80    1:03.43        
                  28.80     1:03.43 (34.63)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Megan           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.60    1:05.19        
                  29.28     1:05.19 (35.91)                                        
 17 Simmons, Lily             16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:07.50    1:08.41        
                  30.51     1:08.41 (37.90)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberti, Hailey           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.01      56.83        
                  26.46       56.83 (30.37)                                        
  2 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.98      58.55        
                  27.18       58.55 (31.37)                                        
  3 Schluchterer, Madison     18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.71    1:00.19        
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)                                        
  4 Fergus, Aerin             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.95    1:01.37        
                  27.82     1:01.37 (33.55)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.00    1:02.29        
                  28.51     1:02.29 (33.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayk, Caroline            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.14      58.72        
                  27.75       58.72 (30.97)                                        
  2 Kesselring, Kassandra     14 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.82      59.30        
                  27.94       59.30 (31.36)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Siobhan         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.01      59.67        
                  28.72       59.67 (30.95)                                        
  4 Cushman, Stephanie        18 Ronin Aquatics-NJ    1:00.88      59.73        
                  28.04       59.73 (31.69)                                        
  5 Miller, Jessica           17 Aquabears-CT           58.90      59.77        
                  28.55       59.77 (31.22)                                        
  5 Levine, Peninah           17 Executive Swim C-NE    59.74      59.77        
                  28.26       59.77 (31.51)                                        
  7 Brown, Kayla              14 Aquabears-CT           59.70      59.89        
                  28.26       59.89 (31.63)                                        
  8 Marcucci, Miranda         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71    1:00.06        
                  27.83     1:00.06 (32.23)                                        
  9 Jamieson, Anna            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:02.54    1:00.17        
                  28.10     1:00.17 (32.07)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherine       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.25    1:00.33        
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)                                        
 11 Desimone, Isabella        16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.00    1:00.68        
                  27.54     1:00.68 (33.14)                                        
 12 Otteni, Caroline          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.85    1:01.29        
                  28.36     1:01.29 (32.93)                                        
 13 Dodd, Courtney            14 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.95    1:01.31        
                  28.61     1:01.31 (32.70)                                        
 14 Chang, Shanna             16 Frederick Area S-MD    59.43    1:01.35        
                  28.89     1:01.35 (32.46)                                        
 15 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.00    1:01.66        
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)                                        
 16 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.94    1:01.69        
                  28.87     1:01.69 (32.82)                                        
 17 Meade, Emma               16 Long Beach Aquat-MR       NT    1:02.05        
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)                                        
 18 Fernandes, Hannah         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:02.09    1:02.24        
                  28.96     1:02.24 (33.28)                                        
 19 Idank, Kaitlin            18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:05.99    1:02.58        
                  28.66     1:02.58 (33.92)                                        
 20 Foster, Shannon           16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.48    1:02.68        
                  29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)                                        
 21 Fontes, Amalia            15 Frederick Area S-MD  1:03.60    1:02.99        
                  29.44     1:02.99 (33.55)                                        
 22 Johnson, Sarah            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.00    1:03.16        
                  29.55     1:03.16 (33.61)                                        
 23 Mackrel, Naima            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.36    1:03.29        
                  28.24     1:03.29 (35.05)                                        
 24 Schlackman, Olivia        16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:02.85    1:03.65        
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)                                        
 25 Whittaker, Isabella       14 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:02.23    1:04.26        
                  29.65     1:04.26 (34.61)                                        
 26 Schattenberg, Karlie      17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:04.00    1:04.38        
                  29.38     1:04.38 (35.00)                                        
 27 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:06.00    1:04.88        
                  29.98     1:04.88 (34.90)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluchterer, Madison     18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.94    2:15.15        
                  29.85     1:03.88 (34.03)     1:39.30 (35.42)     2:15.15 (35.85)
  2 Jacks, Chale'             13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.30    2:16.08        
                  29.87     1:04.37 (34.50)     1:39.81 (35.44)     2:16.08 (36.27)
  3 Bowers, Alison            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:19.90    2:17.71        
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)     1:39.95 (35.61)     2:17.71 (37.76)
  4 Nichols, Mary             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.86    2:18.71        
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)     1:42.38 (36.76)     2:18.71 (36.33)
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    2:25.33        
                  31.48     1:07.68 (36.20)     1:46.57 (38.89)     2:25.33 (38.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bichon, Juliette          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:22.10    2:13.71        
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)     1:38.98 (34.81)     2:13.71 (34.73)
  2 Mozoki, Olivia            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:16.90    2:16.72        
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:39.69 (35.98)     2:16.72 (37.03)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Vivian            17 Malden Crocs-NE      2:15.89    2:12.29        
                  27.89     1:02.14 (34.25)     1:41.49 (39.35)     2:12.29 (30.80)
  2 Samson, Rachel            17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.30    2:14.14        
                  28.67     1:02.61 (33.94)     1:43.30 (40.69)     2:14.14 (30.84)
  3 Mallett, Colby            15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:13.85    2:15.42        
                  29.10     1:04.72 (35.62)     1:45.51 (40.79)     2:15.42 (29.91)
  4 Kelly, Kylie              14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:17.91    2:18.49        
                  28.17     1:03.25 (35.08)     1:46.41 (43.16)     2:18.49 (32.08)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demitra          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.49    2:13.81        
                  29.32     1:03.63 (34.31)     1:42.79 (39.16)     2:13.81 (31.02)
  2 Hull, Lauren              14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.00    2:16.13        
                  29.53     1:03.73 (34.20)     1:43.67 (39.94)     2:16.13 (32.46)
  3 Greenleaf, Holly          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.83    2:17.22        
                  28.72     1:03.09 (34.37)     1:43.90 (40.81)     2:17.22 (33.32)
  4 McDonnell, Emily          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.68    2:18.73        
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)     1:46.19 (41.39)     2:18.73 (32.54)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayk, Caroline            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.61    2:13.76        
                  28.25     1:01.40 (33.15)     1:41.74 (40.34)     2:13.76 (32.02)
  2 Harper, Taylor            16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:16.83    2:15.82        
                  29.04     1:05.16 (36.12)     1:44.16 (39.00)     2:15.82 (31.66)
  3 Franceschini, Angelina    16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:17.24    2:17.58        
                  28.45     1:03.41 (34.96)     1:45.91 (42.50)     2:17.58 (31.67)
  4 Phillips, Alexis          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:26.00    2:20.36        
                  29.92     1:06.17 (36.25)     1:48.31 (42.14)     2:20.36 (32.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alferez, Veronica         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:39.71    4:40.45        
                  30.02     1:03.77 (33.75)     1:38.52 (34.75)     2:13.30 (34.78)
        2:54.64 (41.34)     3:36.21 (41.57)     4:08.60 (32.39)     4:40.45 (31.85)
  2 Canjura, Alison           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:39.00    4:41.92        
                  29.94     1:03.75 (33.81)     1:39.64 (35.89)     2:15.23 (35.59)
        2:56.20 (40.97)     3:37.92 (41.72)     4:10.42 (32.50)     4:41.92 (31.50)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn YMCA Stingrays-NI  'A'                     1:51.37    1:52.91        
     1) Angotti, Margaret 15            2) Rejman, Claire 16              
     3) King, Leah 16                   4) Wilson, Kennedy 15             
                  29.45     1:01.36 (31.91)     1:28.22 (26.86)     1:52.91 (24.69)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Duncan             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.70      22.46        
  2 Wall, Trace               14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    22.89      23.01        
  2 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    23.27      23.01        
  4 Swisher, Michael          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.06      23.09        
  5 Warshaw, Peter            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.33      23.18        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis            15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.48      23.21        
  7 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.15      23.40        
  8 McKelvey, Dylan           18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    23.40      23.63        
  9 Carden, James             16 Frederick Area S-MD    23.67      23.86        
  9 Whoriskey, Matthew        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.53      23.86        
 11 Gong, Phillip             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.30      24.36        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Eric                17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      21.13      21.23        
  2 Afolabi-Brown, Gregory    17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.00      21.90        
  3 Page, Hunter              17 PJA-MA                 22.06      22.14        
  4 Fenzl, Max                16 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    24.26      23.92        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turi, Joseph              17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.70      22.18        
  2 Adayev, Daniel            17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.94      22.25        
  2 Semak, Bohdan             19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.80      22.25        
  4 Luu, Ryan                 18 Malden Crocs-NE        22.01      22.30        
  5 Hamberg, Miles            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.03      22.33        
  6 Horbacz, Justin           18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.11      22.65        
                  22.66           22.65 ( )                                        
  7 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      22.91        
  8 Feeley, Andrew            17 Merritt Athletic-MD    23.02      23.06        
  9 Green, Eric               16 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    22.52      23.10        
 10 Valentino, Andrew         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    22.50      23.12        
 11 Pecher, Alex              16 Fox Swim Club-MD       23.33      23.14        
 11 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    23.01      23.14        
                  22.97        23.14 (0.17)                                        
 13 Ringquist, Jackson        15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    22.76      23.27        
 14 Morton, John              19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.50      23.30        
 15 Mennonna, William         16 Merritt Athletic-MD    23.09      23.39        
 16 Feeley, Daniel            17 Merritt Athletic-MD    23.30      23.42        
 17 Greeson, William          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.56      23.47        
 18 Ferrick, Maxwell          17 Southern New Ham-NE    24.06      23.60        
 18 Luu, Kevin                16 Malden Crocs-NE        23.29      23.60        
 20 Nicola, Frank             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.60      23.92        
 21 Young, Justin             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    24.60      23.98        
 22 Redmond, Lawrence         15 Nation's Capital-PV    23.50      24.17        
 23 Sawyer, Christian         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.05      24.20        
 24 Hoody, Conrad             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    24.17      24.26        
 25 Rehr, Andrew              17 York Swim Club-PV      23.71      24.51        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.00      49.60        
                  23.71       49.60 (25.89)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.36      50.15        
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)                                        
  3 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR    51.49      50.67        
                  24.45       50.67 (26.22)                                        
  4 Brock, Harrison           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.11      50.76        
                  24.09       50.76 (26.67)                                        
  4 McHeffey, Christopher     16 New Jersey Race-NJ     51.30      50.76        
                  24.81       50.76 (25.95)                                        
  6 Merrill, Colin            16 Aquabears-CT           51.50      50.92        
                  24.70       50.92 (26.22)                                        
  7 Rehr, Andrew              17 York Swim Club-PV      52.45      53.88        
                  25.66       53.88 (28.22)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Elias           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.40      49.60        
                  23.92       49.60 (25.68)                                        
  2 Wall, Trace               14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    49.52      49.91        
                  23.56       49.91 (26.35)                                        
  3 Cullen, Ronald            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.39      50.58        
                  24.02       50.58 (26.56)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam               13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      50.98        
  5 Zanki, Tyler              18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    50.58      51.67        
                  24.94       51.67 (26.73)                                        
  6 Carden, James             16 Frederick Area S-MD    51.53      52.40        
                  24.87       52.40 (27.53)                                        
  7 Locke, Nikita             17 Frederick Area S-MD    52.20      53.05        
                  24.89       53.05 (28.16)                                        
  8 Lee, Michael              17 York Swim Club-PV      53.40      53.40        
  9 Angotti, Joseph           13 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    57.27      53.48        
                  26.08       53.48 (27.40)                                        
 10 Pilcher, Trent            18 York Swim Club-PV      52.62      53.82        
                  25.91       53.82 (27.91)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Henry                 16 Panther Aquatic-CT     48.50      48.27        
                  23.60       48.27 (24.67)                                        
  2 Ferrick, Maxwell          17 Southern New Ham-NE    50.23      49.50        
                  23.77       49.50 (25.73)                                        
  3 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      49.96        
                  23.86       49.96 (26.10)                                        
  4 Chung, Colby              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.28      50.08        
                  24.10       50.08 (25.98)                                        
  5 Morales, Diego            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.11      50.14        
                  24.16       50.14 (25.98)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.30      50.44        
                  23.93       50.44 (26.51)                                        
  7 Brown, Kyle               13 Aquabears-CT           52.84      50.77        
                  24.43       50.77 (26.34)                                        
  8 Shusta, Michael           16 Southern New Ham-NE    50.20      51.02        
                  24.16       51.02 (26.86)                                        
  9 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.50      51.21        
                  23.95       51.21 (27.26)                                        
 10 Nicola, Frank             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.70      51.72        
                  24.39       51.72 (27.33)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Lawrence        17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ      1:48.02    1:47.52        
                  25.15       52.36 (27.21)     1:20.51 (28.15)     1:47.52 (27.01)
  2 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.28    1:49.87        
                  25.34       52.86 (27.52)     1:21.26 (28.40)     1:49.87 (28.61)
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:52.00    1:52.47        
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)     1:23.51 (29.23)     1:52.47 (28.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Emmanuel        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:50.26    1:48.40        
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:20.02 (27.86)     1:48.40 (28.38)
  2 Steger, Alex              15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:49.44    1:48.44        
                  25.27       52.98 (27.71)     1:21.11 (28.13)     1:48.44 (27.33)
  3 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:49.63    1:50.74        
                  25.41       53.44 (28.03)     1:22.07 (28.63)     1:50.74 (28.67)
  4 Pecher, Alex              16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:51.21    1:51.45        
                  25.88       54.35 (28.47)     1:23.11 (28.76)     1:51.45 (28.34)
  5 Gorizia, Lucca            17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:53.03    1:51.47        
                  25.84       54.13 (28.29)     1:22.49 (28.36)     1:51.47 (28.98)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis            15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:52.42    1:52.60        
                  25.26       53.45 (28.19)     1:22.89 (29.44)     1:52.60 (29.71)
  7 Hawkins, Michael          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.00    1:56.00        
                  26.32       56.01 (29.69)     1:26.12 (30.11)     1:56.00 (29.88)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, James              17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:47.60    1:46.15        
                  24.48       51.04 (26.56)     1:18.76 (27.72)     1:46.15 (27.39)
  2 Ringquist, Jackson        15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:48.64    1:48.33        
                  25.32       52.67 (27.35)     1:20.69 (28.02)     1:48.33 (27.64)
  3 Sukach, Alexander         16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:48.70    1:49.02        
                  25.12       52.02 (26.90)     1:20.26 (28.24)     1:49.02 (28.76)
  4 Mendley, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.50    1:49.89        
                  24.88       52.83 (27.95)     1:21.29 (28.46)     1:49.89 (28.60)
  5 Anderson, Ethan           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:50.50    1:50.10        
                  25.86       53.68 (27.82)     1:21.96 (28.28)     1:50.10 (28.14)
  6 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.99    1:51.38        
                  25.38       53.38 (28.00)     1:22.57 (29.19)     1:51.38 (28.81)
  7 Redmond, Lawrence         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.00    1:51.72        
                  25.65       53.43 (27.78)     1:22.25 (28.82)     1:51.72 (29.47)
  8 Gallant, Will             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:54.32    1:51.75        
                  25.74       53.62 (27.88)     1:22.62 (29.00)     1:51.75 (29.13)
  9 Bergstrom, Caleb          15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:50.70    1:52.06        
                  25.29       53.35 (28.06)     1:23.04 (29.69)     1:52.06 (29.02)
 10 Cummings, James           18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:54.00    1:53.06        
                  25.86       54.25 (28.39)     1:23.45 (29.20)     1:53.06 (29.61)
 11 Marder, John              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.00    1:53.94        
                  25.78       54.65 (28.87)     1:24.46 (29.81)     1:53.94 (29.48)
 12 Sawyer, Christian         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:53.24    1:54.20        
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)     1:25.04 (28.76)     1:54.20 (29.16)
 13 Pilcher, Trent            18 York Swim Club-PV    1:53.37    1:56.34        
                  26.24       55.35 (29.11)     1:25.64 (30.29)     1:56.34 (30.70)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Lawrence        17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ      4:51.13    4:50.65        
                  26.02       54.77 (28.75)     1:24.15 (29.38)     1:53.77 (29.62)
        2:23.44 (29.67)     2:52.99 (29.55)     3:22.91 (29.92)     3:52.85 (29.94)
        4:22.45 (29.60)     4:50.65 (28.20)                                        
  2 Lawson, Ryan              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.62    4:53.21        
                  26.34       54.87 (28.53)     1:24.23 (29.36)     1:53.98 (29.75)
        2:23.74 (29.76)     2:53.54 (29.80)     3:23.79 (30.25)     3:54.12 (30.33)
        4:24.34 (30.22)     4:53.21 (28.87)                                        
  3 Vanik, Alexander          17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:54.84    4:58.21        
                  26.59       56.48 (29.89)     1:26.79 (30.31)     1:57.52 (30.73)
        2:28.10 (30.58)     2:58.74 (30.64)     3:29.09 (30.35)     3:59.81 (30.72)
        4:29.59 (29.78)     4:58.21 (28.62)                                        
  4 Lashua, Matthew           14 YMCA of Greater-NE   5:05.33    4:59.40        
                  25.53       54.90 (29.37)     1:25.43 (30.53)     1:56.23 (30.80)
        2:27.85 (31.62)     2:58.47 (30.62)     3:29.06 (30.59)     3:59.77 (30.71)
        4:29.88 (30.11)     4:59.40 (29.52)                                        
  5 Worley, Logan             18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  5:06.49    5:06.39        
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)     1:27.73 (30.50)     1:58.90 (31.17)
        2:30.15 (31.25)     3:01.61 (31.46)     3:33.14 (31.53)     4:04.72 (31.58)
        4:36.15 (31.43)     5:06.39 (30.24)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:54.92    5:11.79        
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)     1:27.67 (30.97)     1:59.10 (31.43)
        2:30.90 (31.80)     3:02.56 (31.66)     3:34.73 (32.17)     4:07.23 (32.50)
        4:39.99 (32.76)     5:11.79 (31.80)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.00    4:51.04        
                  26.28       54.69 (28.41)     1:23.80 (29.11)     1:53.15 (29.35)
        2:22.81 (29.66)     2:52.80 (29.99)     3:22.95 (30.15)     3:52.82 (29.87)
        4:22.27 (29.45)     4:51.04 (28.77)                                        
  2 Jun, Yongchan             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.00    4:53.82        
                  26.82       55.45 (28.63)     1:24.87 (29.42)     1:54.36 (29.49)
        2:24.09 (29.73)     2:54.01 (29.92)     3:24.33 (30.32)     3:54.53 (30.20)
        4:24.18 (29.65)     4:53.82 (29.64)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ethan           15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT   10:06.64        
                  26.94       56.73 (29.79)     1:27.25 (30.52)     1:57.67 (30.42)
        2:28.02 (30.35)     2:59.05 (31.03)     3:29.84 (30.79)     4:00.57 (30.73)
        4:31.40 (30.83)     5:02.18 (30.78)     5:32.90 (30.72)     6:03.34 (30.44)
        6:33.89 (30.55)     7:04.42 (30.53)     7:35.05 (30.63)     8:05.77 (30.72)
        8:36.51 (30.74)     9:07.27 (30.76)     9:37.44 (30.17)    10:06.64 (29.20)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.11      53.93        
                  26.35       53.93 (27.58)                                        
  2 Stevens, William          17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.64      55.22        
                  26.84       55.22 (28.38)                                        
  3 Kolonko, Macauley         16 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    57.19      55.80        
                  27.13       55.80 (28.67)                                        
  4 Connolly, Joseph          17 Malden Crocs-NE        55.63      56.70        
                  27.74       56.70 (28.96)                                        
  5 Mastroianni, Matthew      16 Glastonbury Swim-CT    58.00      58.34        
                  28.44       58.34 (29.90)                                        
  6 Fenzl, Max                16 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI  1:05.26      59.37        
                  29.18       59.37 (30.19)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Eric               16 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    54.71      56.08        
                  26.77       56.08 (29.31)                                        
  2 Whiting, Jacob            17 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI  1:01.81      58.34        
                  28.65       58.34 (29.69)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Richard             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.60      53.45        
                  25.69       53.45 (27.76)                                        
  2 Bozzi, Joseph             16 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.90      55.26        
                  26.98       55.26 (28.28)                                        
  3 Idank, Patrick            14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.70      57.89        
                  28.47       57.89 (29.42)                                        
  4 Bunt, Andrew              17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    57.59      58.05        
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)                                        
  5 Godin, Matthew            17 York Swim Club-PV      55.23      58.06        
                  27.40       58.06 (30.66)                                        
  6 Ellison, Samuel           15 York Swim Club-PV      58.16      58.50        
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Colin            16 Aquabears-CT         1:59.50    1:57.10        
                  28.31       57.74 (29.43)     1:27.66 (29.92)     1:57.10 (29.44)
  2 Stewart, Daniel           15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:00.97    1:59.39        
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)     1:29.01 (30.53)     1:59.39 (30.38)
  3 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.50    2:01.73        
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)     1:30.56 (31.48)     2:01.73 (31.17)
  4 Marder, John              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.60    2:02.10        
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:31.17 (31.51)     2:02.10 (30.93)
  5 Catania, Chad             16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:04.50    2:03.11        
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)     1:31.55 (31.85)     2:03.11 (31.56)
  6 Hu, Henry                 16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:54.00    2:10.19        
                  27.73       57.06 (29.33)     1:26.86 (29.80)     2:10.19 (43.33)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.90    1:54.47        
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)     1:25.95 (29.61)     1:54.47 (28.52)
  2 Wills, John               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.00    1:56.76        
                  27.60       57.17 (29.57)     1:27.23 (30.06)     1:56.76 (29.53)
  3 Baker, James              17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:04.84    1:57.44        
                  28.75       58.25 (29.50)     1:27.99 (29.74)     1:57.44 (29.45)
  4 Kolonko, Macauley         16 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI  2:01.35    2:01.11        
                  28.17       58.38 (30.21)     1:29.77 (31.39)     2:01.11 (31.34)
  5 Kim, Hunter               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.94    2:07.28        
                  29.16     1:01.34 (32.18)     1:34.52 (33.18)     2:07.28 (32.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Joseph          17 Malden Crocs-NE      2:03.07    2:02.61        
                  28.15       59.04 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.62)     2:02.61 (31.95)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.61    1:01.04        
                  28.93     1:01.04 (32.11)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt               15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.93    1:01.12        
                  29.08     1:01.12 (32.04)                                        
  3 McHeffey, Christopher     16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.89    1:01.63        
                  29.21     1:01.63 (32.42)                                        
  4 Antiles, Michael          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.05    1:02.22        
                  28.76     1:02.22 (33.46)                                        
  5 Morton, John              19 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:03.60    1:04.56        
                  30.05     1:04.56 (34.51)                                        
  6 Tenpas, William           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.50    1:04.86        
                  31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)                                        
  7 Young, Justin             14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:08.66    1:09.66        
                  32.60     1:09.66 (37.06)                                        
 -- Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  29.39          DQ (33.49)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jack            17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.05      58.68        
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Conrad          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT      59.39        
                  27.93       59.39 (31.46)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack               15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.00    1:00.41        
                  29.71     1:00.41 (30.70)                                        
  4 Cho, Edward               13 Waverunners-NJ       1:00.98    1:00.79        
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)                                        
  5 Renaud, Ean               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.98    1:00.88        
                  28.54     1:00.88 (32.34)                                        
  6 Rachamallu, Manish        16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.38    1:00.97        
                  28.12     1:00.97 (32.85)                                        
  7 Farmer, Noah              18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:00.45    1:01.29        
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)                                        
  8 Cho, William              16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.98    1:01.36        
                  29.17     1:01.36 (32.19)                                        
  9 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.99    1:01.39        
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)                                        
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.53    1:01.76        
                  28.37     1:01.76 (33.39)                                        
 11 Li, Michael               17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.00    1:01.79        
                  28.96     1:01.79 (32.83)                                        
 12 Papsco, Zachary           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.00    1:02.56        
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)                                        
 13 Cullen, Ronald            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.66    1:03.62        
                  29.42     1:03.62 (34.20)                                        
 14 Gorizia, Lucca            17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.30    1:04.06        
                  29.79     1:04.06 (34.27)                                        
 15 Lequang, Matthew          14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:04.74    1:04.12        
                  29.57     1:04.12 (34.55)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Conrad          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.27    1:00.44        
                  28.38     1:00.44 (32.06)                                        
  2 Hamel, Callum             18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.17    1:01.07        
                  28.81     1:01.07 (32.26)                                        
  3 Antiles, Michael          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.05    1:01.13        
                  28.57     1:01.13 (32.56)                                        
  4 Soma, Jason               18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.20    1:01.88        
                  28.90     1:01.88 (32.98)                                        
  5 Cono, Graham              17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.90    1:02.63        
                  29.67     1:02.63 (32.96)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Morgan           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.00    1:02.92        
                  29.47     1:02.92 (33.45)                                        
  7 Dodd, Austin              15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:02.34    1:03.76        
                  30.20     1:03.76 (33.56)                                        
  8 Feeley, Daniel            17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:06.00    1:04.71        
                  29.80     1:04.71 (34.91)                                        
  9 Zapp, John                14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:04.85        
                  30.83     1:04.85 (34.02)                                        
 10 Horbacz, Justin           18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:08.45    1:05.42        
                  30.34     1:05.42 (35.08)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.45    1:07.36        
                  31.26     1:07.36 (36.10)                                        
 12 Mennitt, Benjamin         16 York Swim Club-PV    1:10.47    1:07.43        
                  31.57     1:07.43 (35.86)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, William            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:16.00    2:13.83        
                  30.03     1:04.12 (34.09)     1:39.02 (34.90)     2:13.83 (34.81)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Graham              17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.77    2:15.88        
                  30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)     1:39.64 (35.19)     2:15.88 (36.24)
  2 Miller, Kevin             17 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:18.00    2:17.87        
                  31.12     1:06.13 (35.01)     1:41.81 (35.68)     2:17.87 (36.06)
  3 Mennitt, Benjamin         16 York Swim Club-PV    2:32.74    2:28.10        
                  33.36     1:11.24 (37.88)     1:49.90 (38.66)     2:28.10 (38.20)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, James              17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:45.31    2:19.73        
                  32.17     1:07.77 (35.60)     1:43.55 (35.78)     2:19.73 (36.18)
  2 Allen, Colin              15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:28.32    2:24.42        
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)     1:45.80 (37.02)     2:24.42 (38.62)
  3 Daudier, Aidan            14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:26.51    2:27.99        
                  31.83     1:09.39 (37.56)     1:47.84 (38.45)     2:27.99 (40.15)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.20      53.13        
                  24.39       53.13 (28.74)                                        
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    57.30      53.60        
                  24.17       53.60 (29.43)                                        
  3 Bushnell, Michael         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.20      53.71        
                  25.02       53.71 (28.69)                                        
  4 Branchflower, Jacob       18 Regional YMCA of-CT    53.30      53.82        
                  24.93       53.82 (28.89)                                        
  5 Shusta, Michael           16 Southern New Ham-NE    55.05      54.30        
                  25.26       54.30 (29.04)                                        
  6 MacQuarrie, Daniel        25 Unattached-NI          55.50      55.14        
                  26.20       55.14 (28.94)                                        
  7 Warshaw, Peter            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.54      55.42        
                  25.58       55.42 (29.84)                                        
  8 Dorobish, John            14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    54.28      55.83        
                  25.79       55.83 (30.04)                                        
  9 Brock, Harrison           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.55      57.24        
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)                                        
 10 Whiting, Jacob            17 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI  1:02.80      59.85        
                  27.76       59.85 (32.09)                                        
 11 Swisher, Michael          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.01    1:00.12        
                  27.46     1:00.12 (32.66)                                        
 12 Patten, Bryan             14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.84    1:00.43        
                  27.50     1:00.43 (32.93)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz    14 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.42    1:00.78        
                  27.53     1:00.78 (33.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivero, Santiago          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.21      54.10        
                  24.92       54.10 (29.18)                                        
  2 Moran, Spencer            16 OMNI-CT                55.32      54.79        
                  25.82       54.79 (28.97)                                        
  3 Coury, Sergio             14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.34      55.23        
                  25.92       55.23 (29.31)                                        
  4 Mennonna, William         16 Merritt Athletic-MD    55.50      55.25        
                  25.75       55.25 (29.50)                                        
  5 Brown, Kyle               13 Aquabears-CT           57.00      55.42        
                  26.24       55.42 (29.18)                                        
  6 Luu, Kevin                16 Malden Crocs-NE        54.78      55.67        
                  25.86       55.67 (29.81)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, David         17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.68      55.92        
                  26.19       55.92 (29.73)                                        
  8 Vanik, Alexander          17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    53.99      56.21        
                  26.03       56.21 (30.18)                                        
  9 Donohue, Matthew          18 Aquabears-CT           55.80      56.64        
                  26.89       56.64 (29.75)                                        
 10 Trozenski, Samuel         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.40      56.74        
                  25.30       56.74 (31.44)                                        
 11 Locke, Nikita             17 Frederick Area S-MD    56.80      57.10        
                  26.12       57.10 (30.98)                                        
 12 Zhang, Nicholas           17 757 Swim-VA            54.71      57.26        
                  26.67       57.26 (30.59)                                        
 13 Yao, Kevin                16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.99      57.56        
                  26.63       57.56 (30.93)                                        
 14 Mackey, Ian               15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.71      57.91        
                  26.56       57.91 (31.35)                                        
 15 Bertolatus, Brett         16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.16      58.42        
                  27.38       58.42 (31.04)                                        
 16 Li, Michael               17 Regional YMCA of-CT    57.70      58.55        
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)                                        
 17 Worley, Logan             18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    59.26      58.93        
                  27.37       58.93 (31.56)                                        
 18 Keane, Matt               15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.21      59.10        
                  27.23       59.10 (31.87)                                        
 19 Isayiw, Luke              14 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:10.00    1:02.30        
                  28.72     1:02.30 (33.58)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rastelli, Alessandro      18 South Shore YMCA-NE    51.22      52.20        
                  23.93       52.20 (28.27)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Jacob          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.40      52.38        
                  24.56       52.38 (27.82)                                        
  3 Zhong, Michael            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.05      53.99        
                  25.79       53.99 (28.20)                                        
  4 Keane, James              17 Eastern Express-NJ     54.31      54.74        
                  25.83       54.74 (28.91)                                        
  5 Milburn, Daniel           16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.40      55.22        
                  25.91       55.22 (29.31)                                        
  6 Allen, Liam               13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.06      57.68        
                  26.55       57.68 (31.13)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz    14 Hawks Swimming A-AD       NT    1:00.60        
                  27.77     1:00.60 (32.83)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.00    2:03.20        
                  27.23       58.92 (31.69)     1:31.80 (32.88)     2:03.20 (31.40)
  2 Yang, Dennis              17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:09.00    2:09.21        
                  27.01       59.87 (32.86)     1:34.62 (34.75)     2:09.21 (34.59)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Dawson             17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.20    2:00.14        
                  26.66       56.49 (29.83)     1:28.40 (31.91)     2:00.14 (31.74)
  2 Godin, Matthew            17 York Swim Club-PV    2:08.59    2:00.88        
                  27.91     1:00.07 (32.16)     1:33.85 (33.78)     2:00.88 (27.03)
  3 Fimmano, John             16 Panther Aquatic-CT   2:05.00    2:00.99        
                  26.90       57.21 (30.31)     1:29.17 (31.96)     2:00.99 (31.82)
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.00    2:01.74        
                  26.11       56.50 (30.39)     1:28.26 (31.76)     2:01.74 (33.48)
  5 Regan, William            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:04.00    2:04.31        
                  27.26       58.62 (31.36)     1:31.37 (32.75)     2:04.31 (32.94)
  6 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:04.14    2:04.36        
                  28.08       59.15 (31.07)     1:31.64 (32.49)     2:04.36 (32.72)
  7 Ochoa, Kevin              15 Malden Crocs-NE      2:02.08    2:04.83        
                  27.30       58.82 (31.52)     1:31.44 (32.62)     2:04.83 (33.39)
  8 O'Brien, Morgan           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:05.00    2:04.86        
                  27.91       59.91 (32.00)     1:31.61 (31.70)     2:04.86 (33.25)
  9 Falder, Nicholas          14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:07.00    2:10.52        
                  29.66     1:02.26 (32.60)     1:36.40 (34.14)     2:10.52 (34.12)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darhower, Jeb             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:02.37    2:00.81        
                  25.78       56.51 (30.73)     1:33.09 (36.58)     2:00.81 (27.72)
  2 Volaski, Phillip          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.87    2:02.18        
                  26.54       57.89 (31.35)     1:32.79 (34.90)     2:02.18 (29.39)
  3 Donohue, Matthew          18 Aquabears-CT         2:02.29    2:02.31        
                  26.04       56.81 (30.77)     1:33.67 (36.86)     2:02.31 (28.64)
  4 Ye, Vincent               14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:04.73    2:02.39        
                  26.13       56.39 (30.26)     1:33.79 (37.40)     2:02.39 (28.60)
  5 Smith, Andrew             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.80    2:02.79        
                  26.29       58.59 (32.30)     1:33.49 (34.90)     2:02.79 (29.30)
  6 Anderson, Ethan           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.00    2:07.72        
                  27.07       59.45 (32.38)     1:38.85 (39.40)     2:07.72 (28.87)
  7 Bergstrom, Caleb          15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.40    2:07.78        
                  25.91       58.16 (32.25)     1:38.87 (40.71)     2:07.78 (28.91)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Idank, Patrick            14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:03.60    2:04.82        
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)     1:35.76 (37.13)     2:04.82 (29.06)
  2 Zapp, John                14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:06.86    2:05.31        
                  27.88     1:00.51 (32.63)     1:37.20 (36.69)     2:05.31 (28.11)
  3 Coury, Sergio             14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.10    2:07.60        
                  27.37     1:00.39 (33.02)     1:37.46 (37.07)     2:07.60 (30.14)
  4 Gong, Phillip             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.00    2:10.64        
                  27.62     1:03.09 (35.47)     1:39.87 (36.78)     2:10.64 (30.77)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gronet, Tim               18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:57.76    1:57.20        
                  24.25       53.29 (29.04)     1:28.16 (34.87)     1:57.20 (29.04)
  2 Lequang, Matthew          14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:00.20    1:58.75        
                  25.74       56.47 (30.73)     1:31.25 (34.78)     1:58.75 (27.50)
  3 Feeley, Andrew            17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:01.00    2:00.71        
                  26.07       56.13 (30.06)     1:32.64 (36.51)     2:00.71 (28.07)
  4 Wills, John               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.00    2:01.95        
                  26.43       56.96 (30.53)     1:32.69 (35.73)     2:01.95 (29.26)
  5 Lucas, Gregory            17 Manchester Swim-CT   2:01.80    2:02.94        
                  26.16       58.21 (32.05)     1:33.57 (35.36)     2:02.94 (29.37)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.97    4:17.34        
                  26.83       57.48 (30.65)     1:30.78 (33.30)     2:02.70 (31.92)
        2:40.53 (37.83)     3:19.82 (39.29)     3:49.46 (29.64)     4:17.34 (27.88)
  2 Nutt, John                14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  4:28.07    4:17.55        
                  27.32       58.47 (31.15)     1:31.82 (33.35)     2:04.79 (32.97)
        2:41.67 (36.88)     3:19.18 (37.51)     3:49.51 (30.33)     4:17.55 (28.04)
  3 Milburn, Daniel           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.60    4:18.39        
                  26.90       57.47 (30.57)     1:30.67 (33.20)     2:04.19 (33.52)
        2:40.33 (36.14)     3:18.10 (37.77)     3:49.08 (30.98)     4:18.39 (29.31)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel           15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:17.52    4:22.75        
                  27.15       59.27 (32.12)     1:31.06 (31.79)     2:02.37 (31.31)
        2:41.77 (39.40)     3:21.71 (39.94)     3:53.11 (31.40)     4:22.75 (29.64)
  2 Yang, Dennis              17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:34.00    4:33.26        
                  27.11     1:00.30 (33.19)     1:35.53 (35.23)     2:09.66 (34.13)
        2:49.51 (39.85)     3:30.27 (40.76)     4:02.86 (32.59)     4:33.26 (30.40)