Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 08:17 PM
     2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.89      22.48         22  
  2 Ward, Trinity       15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.89      23.59         19  
  3 Vereb, Joelle       16 757 Swim-VA            23.63      23.69         18  
  4 Livingston, Olivia  14 Jewish Community-AM    23.73      23.73         17  
  5 Proceller, Charlot  15 Weston Swimming-CT     23.86      23.81         16  
  6 Carozza, Ann        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.74      23.87         15  
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      23.88         14  
  8 Kozlina, Alexa      16 Jewish Community-AM    23.97      23.97         12.5
  8 Westrick, Mollie    18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.84      23.97         12.5
B - Final
 10 Wagner, Lindsey     15 Executive Swim C-NE    23.98      23.58         10  
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.17      23.89          8  
 12 Gyurina, Angela     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.12      23.98          6.5
 12 Larson, Abigail     16 757 Swim-VA            24.01      23.98          6.5
 14 Capone, Clara       18 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.15      24.02          5  
 15 Lear, Sophie        16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    23.99      24.15          4  
 16 Hoedemaker, Madeli  15 Eastern Express-NJ     24.25      24.19          3  
 17 Hollander, Shayna   16 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.16      24.26          2  
 18 Page, Kira          17 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.05      24.29          1  
C - Final
 19 Palochik, Victoria  16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.33      23.90        
 20 Nalls, Madison      15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    24.37      24.28        
 21 Somers, Lauren      17 Southern New Ham-NE    24.35      24.32        
 21 Miller, Olivia      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.39      24.32        
 23 Tang, Melinda       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.33      24.42        
 24 McManus, Maura      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.45      24.44        
 25 Dong, Yunfan        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.40      24.46        
 26 Kosic, Abby         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.49      24.50        
 27 Felton, Eleanor     15 Duanesburg Elect-AD    24.30      24.59        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.67      22.89 q      
  2 Vereb, Joelle             16 757 Swim-VA            23.37      23.63 q      
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      23.68 q      
  4 Livingston, Olivia        14 Jewish Community-AM    23.79      23.73 q      
  5 Carozza, Ann              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.00      23.74 q      
  6 Westrick, Mollie          18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.50      23.84 q      
  7 Proceller, Charlotte      15 Weston Swimming-CT     23.74      23.86 q      
  8 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.59      23.89 q      
  9 Kozlina, Alexa            16 Jewish Community-AM    24.07      23.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wagner, Lindsey           15 Executive Swim C-NE    23.32      23.98 q      
 11 Lear, Sophie              16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    23.72      23.99 q      
 12 Larson, Abigail           16 757 Swim-VA            23.35      24.01 q      
 13 Page, Kira                17 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.05      24.05 q      
 14 Gyurina, Angela           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.67      24.12 q      
 15 Capone, Clara             18 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.20      24.15 q      
 16 Hollander, Shayna         16 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.99      24.16 q      
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.61      24.17 q      
 18 Hoedemaker, Madeline      15 Eastern Express-NJ     24.22      24.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Felton, Eleanor           15 Duanesburg Elect-AD    24.24      24.30 q      
 20 Tang, Melinda             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.52      24.33 q      
 20 Palochik, Victoria        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.73      24.33 q      
 22 Somers, Lauren            17 Southern New Ham-NE    24.06      24.35 q      
 23 Nalls, Madison            15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    24.58      24.37 q      
 24 Miller, Olivia            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.45      24.39 q      
 25 Dong, Yunfan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.12      24.40 q      
 26 McManus, Maura            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.20      24.45 q      
 27 Kosic, Abby               18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.35      24.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Desimone, Isabella        16 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.64      24.50        
 29 Magee, Brianna            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.52      24.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Bosse, Clare              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.70      24.54        
 31 Stanford, Catherine       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.52     J24.54        
 32 Byer, Brittany            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.13      24.55        
 33 Shapiro, Alison           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.21      24.57        
 34 Nash, Savannah            15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.28      24.58        
 35 Harold, Brenna            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.61      24.61        
 36 Longstaff, Abigail        17 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.40      24.62        
 37 Elcott, Ina               17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.82      24.63        
 38 Murphy, Caroline          17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    24.33      24.68        
 38 Gilfillan, Ashlynn        17 METS-NI                24.97      24.68        
 40 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.12      24.70        
 41 Williams, Blair           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.49      24.71        
 41 Fischer, Maya             14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.24      24.71        
 43 Cai, Miranda              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.81      24.74        
 44 Coyne, Alden              17 Syracuse Charger-NI    23.96      24.75        
 44 Hufziger, Mary            15 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.73      24.75        
 46 Colyar, Shanna            18 Eastern Express-NJ     24.50      24.76        
 46 Kouznetsova, Nikita       15 Eastern Express-NJ     24.68      24.76        
 48 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.70      24.77        
 49 Wittich, Caroline         16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.62      24.82        
 49 Long, Sofia               14 757 Swim-VA            24.48      24.82        
 51 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM     24.65      24.86        
 52 Whang, Lucy               15 York Swim Club-PV      24.97      24.88        
 52 Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT     28.49L     24.88        
 52 Hammond, Katie            17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      24.78      24.88        
 52 Browning, Annika          16 Swim Ithaca-NI         24.74      24.88        
 56 Landeryou, Sophia         13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.50      24.89        
 57 McGillicuddy, Kelly       18 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.69      24.93        
 57 Jacks, Chale'             13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.53      24.93        
 59 Fountain, Isabella        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.31      24.95        
 60 Bernard, Micaela          13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.89      24.96        
 61 Lydzinski, Kara           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.86      24.97        
 62 Lundy, Katherine          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.96      24.98        
 63 Bodycoat, Anna            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    25.15      24.99        
 64 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.32      25.02        
 64 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.81      25.02        
 66 Olszewski, Ana            16 New York City Aq-MR    24.67      25.03        
 67 Buerger, Emma             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.50      25.05        
 67 Graham, Kendra            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.05L     25.05        
 69 Fieeiki, Charlotte        14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.97      25.07        
 69 Lange, Kaitlyn            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.84      25.07        
 71 Shenal, Alicia            17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.65      25.09        
 71 Buckley, Mary             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.96      25.09        
 73 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.51      25.10        
 74 Vitolins, Anna            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.84      25.11        
 75 Riddihough, Thiany        16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.09      25.12        
 76 Scott, Lily               17 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.97      25.13        
 76 Brown, Rachel             17 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.62      25.13        
 76 Halper, Sophie            18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    24.61      25.13        
 79 Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.51      25.15        
 80 Ali, Grace                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.95      25.17        
 80 Rejman, Claire            16 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    24.98      25.17        
 82 Butler, Amelia            13 New York City Aq-MR    24.94      25.19        
 83 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.67      25.20        
 84 Macmillan, Allison        15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.66      25.21        
 84 Landeryou, Emily          16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.92      25.21        
 86 Eustace, Emma             14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.95      25.22        
 86 Sauger, Dominique         15 York Swim Club-PV      24.87      25.22        
 88 Whittaker, Isabella       14 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.24      25.23        
 88 Nguyen, Vivian            17 Malden Crocs-NE        24.49      25.23        
 90 Fernandes, Hannah         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.55      25.24        
 90 Huske, Victoria           13 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.83      25.24        
 92 Schulman, Emma            13 Executive Swim C-NE    28.44L     25.25        
 93 Gorton, Caitlin           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    25.56      25.28        
 93 Wilson, Emily             15 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.49      25.28        
 95 Williams, Mattie          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.82      25.29        
 96 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE    24.75      25.30        
 96 Mackrel, Naima            17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.86      25.30        
 98 Gallagher, Liz            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.76      25.31        
 98 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.31        
100 Schwab, Carly             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.67      25.32        
100 Ramey, Abigail            14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.92      25.32        
100 Wilson, Gabrielle         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    24.74      25.32        
100 Endersby, Grace           18 Caldwell Center-NJ     24.86      25.32        
104 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.87L     25.33        
105 Morrisseau, Brooke        17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    24.62      25.36        
105 Morse, Elle               15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.89      25.36        
107 Barry, Jasmine            13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    25.53      25.40        
108 Brooks, Emily             15 York Swim Club-PV      24.74      25.43        
109 Crilly, Kathleen          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    24.59      25.45        
110 Kollevoll, Jenna          14 Stingrays-NJ           24.95      25.48        
111 Santos, Abigail           15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    24.95      25.49        
111 Kosakowski, Leigha        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.51      25.49        
113 Marcucci, Miranda         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.43L     25.50        
114 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    24.87      25.51        
114 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.11      25.51        
116 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.66      25.52        
116 Hylan, Kimberly           17 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.35L     25.52        
118 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.48      25.59        
119 Miller, Ella              14 Edge Swim Club-NE      25.68      25.61        
120 Moser, Julia              15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.11      25.64        
121 Roberti, Hailey           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.80      25.71        
122 Willard, Krista           15 Gananda Racing A-NI    24.82      25.72        
122 Jackson, Raylen           13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    24.86      25.72        
124 Chick, Katelyn            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.13      25.73        
125 Wong, Heather             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.83      25.75        
126 Nguyen, Elise             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    24.99      25.76        
127 Smolar, Kaitlyn           16 Washingtonville-MR     25.40      25.90        
128 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.50      25.93        
129 Ma, Leaya                 13 Nation's Capital-PV    24.92      26.17        
130 Cotugno, Kylie            17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD    26.24      26.19        
131 Guo, Eva                  14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.37      26.37        
132 Reicherter, Mary Kate     13 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.93      26.47        
133 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.26      26.51        
134 Gosselin, Emma            17 Southern New Ham-NE    25.83      27.06        
135 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Clinton Cudas-AD       27.41      27.24        
 -- Rangulong, Sydney         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.04      50.37         22  
                  24.27       50.37 (26.10)                                        
  2 Page, Kira          17 Regional YMCA of-CT    51.09      50.92         19  
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)                                        
  3 Vereb, Joelle       16 757 Swim-VA            51.37      51.30         18  
                  24.54       51.30 (26.76)                                        
  4 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.78      51.33         17  
                  24.90       51.33 (26.43)                                        
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.58      51.50         16  
                  24.47       51.50 (27.03)                                        
  6 McNary, Caitlin     18 NMEG-CT                52.30      51.83         15  
                  25.19       51.83 (26.64)                                        
  7 Carozza, Ann        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.12      52.21         14  
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)                                        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.83      52.37         13  
                  24.67       52.37 (27.70)                                        
  9 Quinn, Erin         14 Nation's Capital-PV    51.93      52.99         12  
                  25.38       52.99 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
 10 Livingston, Olivia  14 Jewish Community-AM    52.34      51.61         10  
                  25.12       51.61 (26.49)                                        
 11 Westrick, Mollie    18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.47      52.11          8  
                  24.88       52.11 (27.23)                                        
 12 Proceller, Charlot  15 Weston Swimming-CT     52.61      52.43          7  
                  24.69       52.43 (27.74)                                        
 13 Bollinger, Hannah   19 Una Iswm-NI            52.42      52.44          6  
                  25.19       52.44 (27.25)                                        
 14 Kozlina, Alexa      16 Jewish Community-AM    52.74      52.91          5  
                  25.58       52.91 (27.33)                                        
 15 Somers, Lauren      17 Southern New Ham-NE    52.64      52.93          3.5
                  25.44       52.93 (27.49)                                        
 15 Hoedemaker, Madeli  15 Eastern Express-NJ     52.52      52.93          3.5
                  25.57       52.93 (27.36)                                        
 17 Wagner, Lindsey     15 Executive Swim C-NE    52.86      52.96          2  
                  25.16       52.96 (27.80)                                        
 18 Long, Sofia         14 757 Swim-VA            52.64      53.21          1  
                  25.32       53.21 (27.89)                                        
C - Final
 19 Nalls, Madison      15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.92      52.70        
                  25.74       52.70 (26.96)                                        
 20 Gilfillan, Ashlynn  17 METS-NI                52.95      52.75        
                  25.49       52.75 (27.26)                                        
 21 Ali, Grace          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.99      52.83        
                  25.50       52.83 (27.33)                                        
 22 McManus, Maura      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.88      52.91        
                  25.65       52.91 (27.26)                                        
 23 Hurt, Colby         14 757 Swim-VA            53.32      53.36        
                  26.05       53.36 (27.31)                                        
 24 Bosse, Clare        14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.01      53.38        
                  25.57       53.38 (27.81)                                        
 25 Brown, Rachel       17 Regional YMCA of-CT    53.40      53.57        
                  26.07       53.57 (27.50)                                        
 26 Miller, Olivia      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.62      53.63        
                  25.67       53.63 (27.96)                                        
 27 Felton, Eleanor     15 Duanesburg Elect-AD    53.59      53.71        
                  25.88       53.71 (27.83)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.32      50.04 q      
                  24.16       50.04 (25.88)                                        
  2 Page, Kira                17 Regional YMCA of-CT    49.72      51.09 q      
                  24.46       51.09 (26.63)                                        
  3 Vereb, Joelle             16 757 Swim-VA            50.40      51.37 q      
                  24.78       51.37 (26.59)                                        
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.39      51.58 q      
                  24.78       51.58 (26.80)                                        
  5 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.60      51.78 q      
                  25.25       51.78 (26.53)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.55      51.83 q      
                  24.53       51.83 (27.30)                                        
  7 Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.78      51.93 q      
                  25.10       51.93 (26.83)                                        
  8 Carozza, Ann              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.73      52.12 q      
                  24.90       52.12 (27.22)                                        
  9 McNary, Caitlin           18 NMEG-CT                52.17      52.30 q      
                  25.41       52.30 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Livingston, Olivia        14 Jewish Community-AM    51.88      52.34 q      
                  25.24       52.34 (27.10)                                        
 11 Bollinger, Hannah         19 Una Iswm-NI            51.64      52.42 q      
                  24.97       52.42 (27.45)                                        
 12 Westrick, Mollie          18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.92      52.47 q      
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)                                        
 13 Hoedemaker, Madeline      15 Eastern Express-NJ     52.12      52.52 q      
                  25.53       52.52 (26.99)                                        
 14 Proceller, Charlotte      15 Weston Swimming-CT     52.65      52.61 q      
                  24.83       52.61 (27.78)                                        
 15 Somers, Lauren            17 Southern New Ham-NE    51.61      52.64 q      
                  25.34       52.64 (27.30)                                        
 16 Long, Sofia               14 757 Swim-VA            52.23     J52.64 q      
                  25.44       52.64 (27.20)                                        
 17 Kozlina, Alexa            16 Jewish Community-AM    51.89      52.74 q      
                  25.38       52.74 (27.36)                                        
 18 Wagner, Lindsey           15 Executive Swim C-NE    52.29      52.86 q      
                  25.08       52.86 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McManus, Maura            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.24      52.88 q      
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)                                        
 20 Nalls, Madison            15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.19      52.92 q      
                  25.57       52.92 (27.35)                                        
 21 Gilfillan, Ashlynn        17 METS-NI                53.61      52.95 q      
                  25.77       52.95 (27.18)                                        
 22 Ali, Grace                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.71      52.99 q      
                  25.66       52.99 (27.33)                                        
 23 Bosse, Clare              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.33      53.01 q      
                  25.39       53.01 (27.62)                                        
 24 Stanford, Catherine       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.57      53.12 q      
                  25.41       53.12 (27.71)                                        
 25 Hurt, Colby               14 757 Swim-VA            52.78      53.32 q      
                  26.17       53.32 (27.15)                                        
 26 Brown, Rachel             17 Regional YMCA of-CT    52.84      53.40 q      
                  25.96       53.40 (27.44)                                        
 27 Felton, Eleanor           15 Duanesburg Elect-AD    53.51      53.59 q      
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Miller, Olivia            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.41      53.62        
                  25.69       53.62 (27.93)                                        
 29 Lange, Kaitlyn            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.78     J53.62        
                  26.08       53.62 (27.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Marlin, Erika             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.86     J53.62        
                  26.03       53.62 (27.59)                                        
 31 Fischer, Maya             14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.01      53.63        
                  25.63       53.63 (28.00)                                        
 32 Shapiro, Alison           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.70      53.64        
                  26.03       53.64 (27.61)                                        
 32 Capone, Clara             18 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.08      53.64        
                  25.82       53.64 (27.82)                                        
 34 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.09      53.65        
                  26.07       53.65 (27.58)                                        
 35 Falvo, Alexis             15 Clinton Cudas-AD       52.84      53.72        
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
 36 Cai, Miranda              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.25      53.80        
                  25.30       53.80 (28.50)                                        
 36 Colyar, Shanna            18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.28      53.80        
                  25.91       53.80 (27.89)                                        
 38 Dong, Yunfan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    51.80      53.85        
                  26.23       53.85 (27.62)                                        
 39 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM     52.89      53.86        
                  26.11       53.86 (27.75)                                        
 39 Hollander, Shayna         16 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.71      53.86        
                  25.61       53.86 (28.25)                                        
 39 Bernard, Micaela          13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.39      53.86        
                  25.67       53.86 (28.19)                                        
 42 Angus, Sophie             17 Weston Swimming-CT     54.26      53.88        
                  26.29       53.88 (27.59)                                        
 43 Byer, Brittany            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.83      53.89        
                  25.85       53.89 (28.04)                                        
 44 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.62      53.91        
                  26.13       53.91 (27.78)                                        
 45 Tang, Melinda             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.59      53.93        
                  25.77       53.93 (28.16)                                        
 46 Hufziger, Mary            15 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.92L     53.96        
                  25.59       53.96 (28.37)                                        
 47 Roehrle, Carter           16 757 Swim-VA            53.13      54.00        
                  26.03       54.00 (27.97)                                        
 48 Nash, Savannah            15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.98      54.03        
                  26.14       54.03 (27.89)                                        
 48 Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:00.69L     54.03        
                  26.22       54.03 (27.81)                                        
 50 Desimone, Isabella        16 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.58      54.05        
                  25.67       54.05 (28.38)                                        
 51 Austin, Victoria          16 South Shore YMCA-NE    53.50      54.06        
                  25.75       54.06 (28.31)                                        
 51 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.10      54.06        
                  26.16       54.06 (27.90)                                        
 53 Hammond, Katie            17 Ronin Aquatics-NJ      53.82      54.07        
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)                                        
 53 Harold, Brenna            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.24      54.07        
                  25.61       54.07 (28.46)                                        
 55 Lear, Sophie              16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.69      54.08        
                  25.49       54.08 (28.59)                                        
 56 Landeryou, Sophia         13 Nation's Capital-PV    53.16      54.15        
                  25.87       54.15 (28.28)                                        
 57 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.44      54.27        
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
 58 Scott, Lily               17 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.05      54.29        
                  26.09       54.29 (28.20)                                        
 59 Halper, Sophie            18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    52.77      54.30        
                  26.33       54.30 (27.97)                                        
 60 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.90      54.32        
                  26.26       54.32 (28.06)                                        
 61 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37L     54.35        
                  26.22       54.35 (28.13)                                        
 62 Longstaff, Abigail        17 Westbrook Seals-ME     54.54      54.40        
                  25.51       54.40 (28.89)                                        
 63 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.41L     54.44        
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)                                        
 64 Elcott, Ina               17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.08      54.47        
                  25.87       54.47 (28.60)                                        
 65 Olszewski, Ana            16 New York City Aq-MR    53.15      54.49        
                  25.93       54.49 (28.56)                                        
 66 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      54.51        
                  25.99       54.51 (28.52)                                        
 67 Fountain, Isabella        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.76      54.56        
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)                                        
 68 Graham, Emma              17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.10      54.66        
                  26.30       54.66 (28.36)                                        
 69 Carey, Grace              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.83      54.77        
                  26.46       54.77 (28.31)                                        
 70 Sauger, Dominique         15 York Swim Club-PV      53.07      54.81        
                  26.30       54.81 (28.51)                                        
 71 Reining, Emma             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.26      54.84        
                  26.10       54.84 (28.74)                                        
 72 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61      54.87        
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)                                        
 72 Murphy, Caroline          17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    52.91      54.87        
                  26.26       54.87 (28.61)                                        
 74 Schwab, Carly             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.03      54.94        
                  25.77       54.94 (29.17)                                        
 75 Larson, Abigail           16 757 Swim-VA            50.70      54.95        
                  25.31       54.95 (29.64)                                        
 76 Buerger, Emma             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.70      55.06        
                  26.60       55.06 (28.46)                                        
 77 Crilly, Kathleen          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    55.05      55.08        
                  26.23       55.08 (28.85)                                        
 78 Fernandes, Hannah         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.66      55.09        
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)                                        
 79 Kollevoll, Jenna          14 Stingrays-NJ           54.77      55.10        
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)                                        
 80 Gyurina, Angela           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.40      55.12        
                  25.60       55.12 (29.52)                                        
 80 Wittich, Caroline         16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.04      55.12        
                  26.37       55.12 (28.75)                                        
 82 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Nation's Capital-PV    55.49      55.15        
                  26.66       55.15 (28.49)                                        
 83 Magee, Brianna            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.47      55.19        
                  25.93       55.19 (29.26)                                        
 84 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.67      55.22        
                  26.45       55.22 (28.77)                                        
 85 Gallagher, Liz            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.77      55.30        
                  26.51       55.30 (28.79)                                        
 86 Ramey, Abigail            14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.48      55.31        
                  26.18       55.31 (29.13)                                        
 87 Park, Hwanhee             17 Portland Porpois-ME    54.74      55.35        
                  26.79       55.35 (28.56)                                        
 88 Smolar, Kaitlyn           16 Washingtonville-MR     53.66      55.49        
                  26.84       55.49 (28.65)                                        
 89 Geskos, Isabella          14 Executive Swim C-NE    57.16      55.55        
                  26.32       55.55 (29.23)                                        
 89 Foote, Bridget            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.49      55.55        
                  26.60       55.55 (28.95)                                        
 91 Carrico, Isabell          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.59      55.58        
                  26.95       55.58 (28.63)                                        
 92 Kolman, Pepper            15 Eastern Express-NJ     54.63      55.60        
                  26.63       55.60 (28.97)                                        
 93 Krivitsky, Victoria       16 South Shore YMCA-NE    56.01      55.64        
                  27.15       55.64 (28.49)                                        
 93 Rejman, Claire            16 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    54.43      55.64        
                  26.84       55.64 (28.80)                                        
 95 Devlin, Elise             15 PJA-MA                 55.58      55.68        
                  26.87       55.68 (28.81)                                        
 96 Wilson, Emily             15 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.15      55.80        
                  26.47       55.80 (29.33)                                        
 97 Lydzinski, Kara           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.03      55.91        
                  26.27       55.91 (29.64)                                        
 98 Butler, Amelia            13 New York City Aq-MR    55.91      56.13        
                  26.45       56.13 (29.68)                                        
 99 Cohen, Jessica            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.07      56.27        
                  27.26       56.27 (29.01)                                        
100 Graham, Kendra            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.73      56.29        
                  26.51       56.29 (29.78)                                        
101 Curtis, Brynn             14 York Swim Club-PV      55.92      56.30        
                  27.17       56.30 (29.13)                                        
102 Fung, Emily               15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.84      56.31        
                  26.93       56.31 (29.38)                                        
103 Kosakowski, Leigha        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.38      56.32        
                  26.53       56.32 (29.79)                                        
104 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.76      56.44        
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)                                        
105 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.37      56.63        
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)                                        
106 Mooers, Fiona             13 South Shore YMCA-NE    56.62      56.68        
                  27.23       56.68 (29.45)                                        
107 Kesselring, Kassandra     14 Fox Swim Club-MD       55.19      56.73        
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)                                        
108 Whittaker, Isabella       14 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.06      56.80        
                  27.42       56.80 (29.38)                                        
109 Wantz, Justine            17 Frederick Area S-MD    54.98      56.81        
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)                                        
110 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    55.49      56.90        
                  27.04       56.90 (29.86)                                        
111 Piepol, Ashley            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.37      56.91        
                  27.55       56.91 (29.36)                                        
112 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.73      57.08        
                  27.32       57.08 (29.76)                                        
113 Davis, Natalie            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    55.77      57.11        
                  27.34       57.11 (29.77)                                        
 -- Parsons, Abigail          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williams, Blair           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Palochik, Victoria        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Page, Kira          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:50.34    1:48.44         22  
                  25.09       52.20 (27.11)     1:19.99 (27.79)     1:48.44 (28.45)
  2 Kozlina, Alexa      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.95    1:50.71         19  
                  25.75       54.07 (28.32)     1:22.99 (28.92)     1:50.71 (27.72)
  3 McNary, Caitlin     18 NMEG-CT              1:52.11    1:50.91         18  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)     1:22.11 (28.80)     1:50.91 (28.80)
  4 Ward, Trinity       15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.46    1:51.05         17  
                  25.46       53.30 (27.84)     1:21.83 (28.53)     1:51.05 (29.22)
  5 Folz, Mary          21 Una Tpit-AM          1:51.83    1:51.28         16  
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)     1:22.35 (28.88)     1:51.28 (28.93)
  6 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:53.58    1:52.12         15  
                  26.09       54.11 (28.02)     1:22.94 (28.83)     1:52.12 (29.18)
  7 Nalls, Madison      15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:53.34    1:52.98         14  
                  26.03       54.74 (28.71)     1:23.85 (29.11)     1:52.98 (29.13)
  8 Quinn, Erin         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.82    1:53.06         13  
                  25.98       54.88 (28.90)     1:24.32 (29.44)     1:53.06 (28.74)
  9 Milbert, Madison    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.26    1:53.68         12  
                  26.02       54.59 (28.57)     1:23.97 (29.38)     1:53.68 (29.71)
B - Final
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.69    1:51.64         10  
                  25.51       53.77 (28.26)     1:22.24 (28.47)     1:51.64 (29.40)
 11 Stokes, Zoe         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:53.98    1:52.76          8  
                  26.35       54.77 (28.42)     1:24.14 (29.37)     1:52.76 (28.62)
 12 Browning, Annika    16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:54.77    1:53.30          7  
                  25.92       54.47 (28.55)     1:23.93 (29.46)     1:53.30 (29.37)
 13 Kayal, Grace        14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:53.84    1:53.79          6  
                  26.30       54.76 (28.46)     1:24.53 (29.77)     1:53.79 (29.26)
 14 Carozza, Ann        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.98    1:53.96          5  
                  26.79       55.16 (28.37)     1:24.78 (29.62)     1:53.96 (29.18)
 15 Hoedemaker, Madeli  15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.82    1:54.21          4  
                  26.86       55.37 (28.51)     1:24.50 (29.13)     1:54.21 (29.71)
 16 Fischer, Maya       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.01    1:54.93          3  
                  26.52       55.54 (29.02)     1:25.19 (29.65)     1:54.93 (29.74)
 17 Roberti, Hailey     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.42    1:55.59          2  
                  26.89       55.60 (28.71)     1:25.13 (29.53)     1:55.59 (30.46)
 18 Falvo, Alexis       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:54.81    1:55.61          1  
                  26.91       56.78 (29.87)     1:26.19 (29.41)     1:55.61 (29.42)
C - Final
 19 Macmillan, Allison  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.45    1:53.24        
                  25.75       54.31 (28.56)     1:23.62 (29.31)     1:53.24 (29.62)
 20 Pinela, Sona        18 OMNI-CT              1:55.43    1:53.64        
                  27.06       55.92 (28.86)     1:25.05 (29.13)     1:53.64 (28.59)
 21 Buerger, Victoria   14 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.11    1:54.16        
                  27.01       55.73 (28.72)     1:24.92 (29.19)     1:54.16 (29.24)
 22 Hollander, Shayna   16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:55.96    1:54.54        
                  25.69       54.05 (28.36)     1:24.32 (30.27)     1:54.54 (30.22)
 23 Bardak, Emily       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.35    1:54.62        
                  27.42       56.44 (29.02)     1:25.81 (29.37)     1:54.62 (28.81)
 24 Brown, Rachel       17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:56.09    1:55.13        
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)     1:26.48 (29.76)     1:55.13 (28.65)
 25 Lear, Sophie        16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:55.95    1:55.24        
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:25.18 (29.89)     1:55.24 (30.06)
 26 Colyar, Shanna      18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.54    1:56.57        
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)     1:25.66 (30.05)     1:56.57 (30.91)
 27 Ecker, Emily        13 Portland Porpois-ME  1:55.48    1:57.46        
                  27.41       56.88 (29.47)     1:27.27 (30.39)     1:57.46 (30.19)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira                17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:48.95    1:50.34 q      
                  25.55       53.12 (27.57)     1:21.47 (28.35)     1:50.34 (28.87)
  2 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.32    1:51.46 q      
                  25.86       53.50 (27.64)     1:22.02 (28.52)     1:51.46 (29.44)
  3 Folz, Mary                21 Una Tpit-AM          1:55.73    1:51.83 q      
                  25.86       53.59 (27.73)     1:22.59 (29.00)     1:51.83 (29.24)
  4 McNary, Caitlin           18 NMEG-CT              1:50.90    1:52.11 q      
                  25.83       53.78 (27.95)     1:22.70 (28.92)     1:52.11 (29.41)
  5 Kozlina, Alexa            16 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.92    1:52.95 q      
                  26.16       54.87 (28.71)     1:24.17 (29.30)     1:52.95 (28.78)
  6 Milbert, Madison          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.82    1:53.26 q      
                  26.48       55.34 (28.86)     1:24.29 (28.95)     1:53.26 (28.97)
  7 Nalls, Madison            15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:51.71    1:53.34 q      
                  26.54       55.10 (28.56)     1:24.09 (28.99)     1:53.34 (29.25)
  8 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.97    1:53.58 q      
                  26.45       55.07 (28.62)     1:24.20 (29.13)     1:53.58 (29.38)
  9 Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.19    1:53.82 q      
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:24.43 (29.52)     1:53.82 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hoedemaker, Madeline      15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.27   J1:53.82 q      
                  26.35       54.74 (28.39)     1:24.18 (29.44)     1:53.82 (29.64)
 11 Kayal, Grace              14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:54.60    1:53.84 q      
                  26.02       54.80 (28.78)     1:24.38 (29.58)     1:53.84 (29.46)
 12 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:53.56    1:53.98 q      
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:24.83 (29.74)     1:53.98 (29.15)
 12 Carozza, Ann              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.05    1:53.98 q      
                  26.66       55.45 (28.79)     1:24.63 (29.18)     1:53.98 (29.35)
 14 Fischer, Maya             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.32    1:54.01 q      
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:24.42 (29.55)     1:54.01 (29.59)
 15 Roberti, Hailey           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.69    1:54.42 q      
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)     1:24.75 (29.43)     1:54.42 (29.67)
 16 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.71    1:54.69 q      
                  25.79       54.66 (28.87)     1:24.43 (29.77)     1:54.69 (30.26)
 17 Browning, Annika          16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:52.42    1:54.77 q      
                  26.31       55.22 (28.91)     1:24.98 (29.76)     1:54.77 (29.79)
 18 Westrick, Mollie          18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:51.47    1:54.79 q      
                  26.24       55.07 (28.83)     1:24.88 (29.81)     1:54.79 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Falvo, Alexis             15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:54.32    1:54.81 q      
                  27.23       56.77 (29.54)     1:25.78 (29.01)     1:54.81 (29.03)
 20 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.54    1:55.11 q      
                  26.30       54.92 (28.62)     1:24.88 (29.96)     1:55.11 (30.23)
 21 Tang, Melinda             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:53.64    1:55.34 q      
                  26.32       55.42 (29.10)     1:25.34 (29.92)     1:55.34 (30.00)
 22 Bardak, Emily             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.64    1:55.35 q      
                  26.83       55.68 (28.85)     1:25.48 (29.80)     1:55.35 (29.87)
 23 Pinela, Sona              18 OMNI-CT              2:10.54L   1:55.43 q      
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)     1:25.61 (29.91)     1:55.43 (29.82)
 24 Macmillan, Allison        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.24    1:55.45 q      
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)     1:25.52 (29.84)     1:55.45 (29.93)
 25 Ecker, Emily              13 Portland Porpois-ME  1:52.32    1:55.48 q      
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:25.96 (29.92)     1:55.48 (29.52)
 26 Colyar, Shanna            18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.32    1:55.54 q      
                  27.13       56.05 (28.92)     1:25.72 (29.67)     1:55.54 (29.82)
 27 Lear, Sophie              16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:57.69    1:55.95 q      
                  25.79       54.80 (29.01)     1:24.91 (30.11)     1:55.95 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hollander, Shayna         16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:54.06    1:55.96        
                  25.74       54.65 (28.91)     1:25.09 (30.44)     1:55.96 (30.87)
 29 Brown, Rachel             17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:54.31    1:56.09        
                  27.01       56.45 (29.44)     1:26.74 (30.29)     1:56.09 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Wagner, Lindsey           15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:52.77    1:56.11        
                  26.09       55.56 (29.47)     1:25.88 (30.32)     1:56.11 (30.23)
 31 Somers, Lauren            17 Southern New Ham-NE  1:53.31    1:56.36        
                  26.64       56.19 (29.55)     1:26.02 (29.83)     1:56.36 (30.34)
 32 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT         2:11.01L   1:56.52        
                  27.00       56.77 (29.77)     1:27.04 (30.27)     1:56.52 (29.48)
 33 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:54.39    1:56.68        
                  26.46       55.80 (29.34)     1:26.02 (30.22)     1:56.68 (30.66)
 34 Sauger, Dominique         15 York Swim Club-PV    1:55.08    1:56.79        
                  26.68       56.14 (29.46)     1:26.53 (30.39)     1:56.79 (30.26)
 35 Landeryou, Emily          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.76    1:56.87        
                  26.21       55.23 (29.02)     1:25.73 (30.50)     1:56.87 (31.14)
 36 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:55.48    1:56.88        
                  27.13       56.45 (29.32)     1:26.52 (30.07)     1:56.88 (30.36)
 37 Halper, Sophie            18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:53.26    1:56.99        
                  27.18       57.41 (30.23)     1:27.47 (30.06)     1:56.99 (29.52)
 38 Byer, Brittany            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.74    1:57.06        
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)     1:26.57 (30.06)     1:57.06 (30.49)
 39 Landeryou, Sophia         13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.13    1:57.13        
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)     1:26.64 (30.39)     1:57.13 (30.49)
 40 Larson, Abigail           16 757 Swim-VA          1:52.30    1:57.16        
                  25.96       54.82 (28.86)     1:25.26 (30.44)     1:57.16 (31.90)
 41 Ma, Leaya                 13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.26    1:57.18        
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)     1:26.73 (30.04)     1:57.18 (30.45)
 42 Schulman, Emma            13 Executive Swim C-NE  1:56.89    1:57.45        
                  27.07       56.62 (29.55)     1:26.91 (30.29)     1:57.45 (30.54)
 43 King, Erica               17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.79    1:57.57        
                  26.94       56.84 (29.90)     1:27.35 (30.51)     1:57.57 (30.22)
 44 Miller, Olivia            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:58.03    1:57.60        
                  27.34       57.56 (30.22)     1:28.21 (30.65)     1:57.60 (29.39)
 44 McManus, Maura            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.75    1:57.60        
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)     1:27.19 (30.50)     1:57.60 (30.41)
 46 Hylan, Kimberly           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:54.57    1:57.70        
                  26.50       55.92 (29.42)     1:26.45 (30.53)     1:57.70 (31.25)
 47 Olszewski, Ana            16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.76    1:57.76        
                  27.00       56.61 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.57)     1:57.76 (30.58)
 48 Kouznetsova, Nikita       15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.70    1:57.80        
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)     1:27.22 (30.26)     1:57.80 (30.58)
 49 Atkinson, Victoria        15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:56.78    1:57.90        
                  27.50       57.00 (29.50)     1:27.15 (30.15)     1:57.90 (30.75)
 50 Capone, Clara             18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:56.50    1:57.92        
                  26.02       55.39 (29.37)     1:26.46 (31.07)     1:57.92 (31.46)
 51 Fong, Elise               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    1:57.97        
                  26.46       56.75 (30.29)     1:27.83 (31.08)     1:57.97 (30.14)
 52 Smolar, Kaitlyn           16 Washingtonville-MR   1:53.84    1:58.02        
                  26.80       56.26 (29.46)     1:26.86 (30.60)     1:58.02 (31.16)
 53 Dong, Yunfan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:54.89    1:58.28        
                  27.01       57.32 (30.31)     1:27.83 (30.51)     1:58.28 (30.45)
 54 Laque, Sydney             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.69    1:58.47        
                  27.66       57.97 (30.31)     1:28.61 (30.64)     1:58.47 (29.86)
 55 Reynolds, Hope            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:01.05    1:58.52        
                  27.23       56.72 (29.49)     1:27.38 (30.66)     1:58.52 (31.14)
 56 Hufziger, Mary            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:57.42    1:58.54        
                  28.41       58.24 (29.83)     1:28.09 (29.85)     1:58.54 (30.45)
 57 Buerger, Emma             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.74    1:58.58        
                  27.12       56.97 (29.85)     1:27.75 (30.78)     1:58.58 (30.83)
 58 Dixon, Alexandra          16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:54.41    1:58.72        
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)     1:28.10 (30.37)     1:58.72 (30.62)
 59 Foote, Bridget            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:57.04    1:58.84        
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)     1:28.49 (30.42)     1:58.84 (30.35)
 60 Romano, Elizabeth         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.86    1:58.92        
                  27.51       57.49 (29.98)     1:28.27 (30.78)     1:58.92 (30.65)
 61 Jamieson, Anna            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:59.48    1:59.57        
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)     1:28.43 (30.98)     1:59.57 (31.14)
 61 Reynolds, Kerryann        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.79    1:59.57        
                  27.14       57.09 (29.95)     1:28.41 (31.32)     1:59.57 (31.16)
 63 Carrico, Isabell          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.20    1:59.65        
                  27.43       57.21 (29.78)     1:28.27 (31.06)     1:59.65 (31.38)
 64 Lechner, Katarina         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.30    1:59.66        
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)     1:29.41 (31.41)     1:59.66 (30.25)
 65 Kesselring, Kassandra     14 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:57.57    2:00.19        
                  27.54       58.56 (31.02)     1:29.77 (31.21)     2:00.19 (30.42)
 66 Simpson, Megan            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.56    2:01.03        
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)     1:29.70 (31.53)     2:01.03 (31.33)
 67 Davis, Natalie            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:59.75    2:01.04        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)     1:29.66 (31.42)     2:01.04 (31.38)
 68 Mooers, Fiona             13 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:57.37    2:01.05        
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)     1:30.55 (30.47)     2:01.05 (30.50)
 69 Stickney, Morgan          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.87    2:01.22        
                  28.19       58.60 (30.41)     1:30.09 (31.49)     2:01.22 (31.13)
 70 Connolly, Katherine       15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:59.47    2:01.83        
                  28.23       59.29 (31.06)     1:30.95 (31.66)     2:01.83 (30.88)
 71 Spillman, Taylor          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.96    2:02.76        
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)     1:30.95 (31.94)     2:02.76 (31.81)
 72 Reicherter, Mary Kate     13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:01.89    2:02.95        
                  27.98       59.02 (31.04)     1:31.05 (32.03)     2:02.95 (31.90)
 73 Shapiro, Alison           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.64    2:05.75        
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:32.55 (32.33)     2:05.75 (33.20)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Folz, Mary          21 Una Tpit-AM          4:58.47    4:54.71         22  
                  27.24       56.12 (28.88)     1:25.14 (29.02)     1:54.61 (29.47)
        2:24.22 (29.61)     2:54.17 (29.95)     3:24.64 (30.47)     3:55.12 (30.48)
        4:25.86 (30.74)     4:54.71 (28.85)                                        
  2 Hurt, Colby         14 757 Swim-VA          5:03.57    4:55.06         19  
                  26.90       55.58 (28.68)     1:25.16 (29.58)     1:55.50 (30.34)
        2:25.82 (30.32)     2:56.15 (30.33)     3:26.57 (30.42)     3:56.72 (30.15)
        4:26.46 (29.74)     4:55.06 (28.60)                                        
  3 Ecker, Emily        13 Portland Porpois-ME  5:00.61    4:55.63         18  
                  27.37       56.68 (29.31)     1:26.29 (29.61)     1:56.32 (30.03)
        2:26.60 (30.28)     2:56.86 (30.26)     3:26.96 (30.10)     3:57.42 (30.46)
        4:27.28 (29.86)     4:55.63 (28.35)                                        
  4 McNary, Caitlin     18 NMEG-CT              5:04.14    5:00.30         17  
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)     1:25.27 (29.77)     1:55.46 (30.19)
        2:26.11 (30.65)     2:56.63 (30.52)     3:27.69 (31.06)     3:59.04 (31.35)
        4:30.25 (31.21)     5:00.30 (30.05)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.21    5:00.42         16  
                  27.39       57.01 (29.62)     1:27.16 (30.15)     1:57.43 (30.27)
        2:27.87 (30.44)     2:58.68 (30.81)     3:29.37 (30.69)     4:00.21 (30.84)
        4:30.76 (30.55)     5:00.42 (29.66)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Caroline    16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:03.50    5:02.57         15  
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)     1:27.25 (30.28)     1:57.89 (30.64)
        2:28.61 (30.72)     2:59.71 (31.10)     3:30.78 (31.07)     4:01.98 (31.20)
        4:32.88 (30.90)     5:02.57 (29.69)                                        
  7 Kozlina, Alexa      16 Jewish Community-AM  5:03.70    5:03.33         14  
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)     1:28.05 (30.67)     1:58.90 (30.85)
        2:29.78 (30.88)     3:01.06 (31.28)     3:32.14 (31.08)     4:03.19 (31.05)
        4:34.02 (30.83)     5:03.33 (29.31)                                        
  8 Pinela, Sona        18 OMNI-CT              5:01.28    5:03.86         13  
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)     1:27.43 (30.32)     1:58.04 (30.61)
        2:29.12 (31.08)     3:00.21 (31.09)     3:31.34 (31.13)     4:02.26 (30.92)
        4:33.67 (31.41)     5:03.86 (30.19)                                        
  9 Milbert, Madison    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:04.34    5:09.47         12  
                  26.96       57.19 (30.23)     1:27.83 (30.64)     1:58.80 (30.97)
        2:30.01 (31.21)     3:01.51 (31.50)     3:33.49 (31.98)     4:06.18 (32.69)
        4:38.10 (31.92)     5:09.47 (31.37)                                        
B - Final
 10 Nalls, Madison      15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  5:06.52    5:03.57         10  
                  26.77       56.60 (29.83)     1:26.90 (30.30)     1:57.85 (30.95)
        2:29.17 (31.32)     3:00.70 (31.53)     3:32.18 (31.48)     4:03.17 (30.99)
        4:34.16 (30.99)     5:03.57 (29.41)                                        
 11 Ouellette, Sara     17 Aquabears-CT         5:06.95    5:03.82          8  
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:28.00 (30.48)     1:58.93 (30.93)
        2:29.61 (30.68)     3:00.81 (31.20)     3:31.93 (31.12)     4:02.87 (30.94)
        4:33.97 (31.10)     5:03.82 (29.85)                                        
 12 Fischer, Maya       14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:06.74    5:07.98          7  
                  26.72       56.09 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.66)     1:58.13 (31.38)
        2:29.84 (31.71)     3:01.80 (31.96)     3:33.65 (31.85)     4:05.43 (31.78)
        4:37.14 (31.71)     5:07.98 (30.84)                                        
 13 Stickney, Morgan    18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.77    5:09.24          6  
                  28.02       58.71 (30.69)     1:29.71 (31.00)     2:01.35 (31.64)
        2:33.11 (31.76)     3:04.95 (31.84)     3:36.58 (31.63)     4:08.20 (31.62)
        4:39.38 (31.18)     5:09.24 (29.86)                                        
 14 Turco, Alexa        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:08.01    5:09.26          5  
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)     1:28.44 (30.38)     1:59.62 (31.18)
        2:31.21 (31.59)     3:02.72 (31.51)     3:34.59 (31.87)     4:06.73 (32.14)
        4:38.74 (32.01)     5:09.26 (30.52)                                        
 15 Carey, Grace        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:09.22    5:09.69          4  
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)     1:29.20 (30.95)     2:00.81 (31.61)
        2:32.27 (31.46)     3:03.90 (31.63)     3:35.55 (31.65)     4:07.13 (31.58)
        4:38.80 (31.67)     5:09.69 (30.89)                                        
 16 Macmillan, Allison  15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:06.81    5:10.91          3  
                  26.93       56.62 (29.69)     1:27.39 (30.77)     1:58.62 (31.23)
        2:30.06 (31.44)     3:02.08 (32.02)     3:34.32 (32.24)     4:06.80 (32.48)
        4:39.10 (32.30)     5:10.91 (31.81)                                        
 17 Stokes, Zoe         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:09.92    5:11.06          2  
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)     1:29.53 (31.06)     2:01.22 (31.69)
        2:32.96 (31.74)     3:05.14 (32.18)     3:37.30 (32.16)     4:09.16 (31.86)
        4:40.67 (31.51)     5:11.06 (30.39)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.43    5:11.79          1  
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)     1:29.13 (31.23)     2:00.54 (31.41)
        2:32.56 (32.02)     3:04.63 (32.07)     3:36.47 (31.84)     4:08.75 (32.28)
        4:40.76 (32.01)     5:11.79 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 19 Thrall, Abigail     14 Aquabears-CT         5:10.19    5:04.15        
                  27.56       58.39 (30.83)     1:29.36 (30.97)     2:00.18 (30.82)
        2:31.33 (31.15)     3:02.28 (30.95)     3:33.20 (30.92)     4:04.08 (30.88)
        4:34.82 (30.74)     5:04.15 (29.33)                                        
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra    13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.74    5:08.95        
                  28.03       58.62 (30.59)     1:29.80 (31.18)     2:01.27 (31.47)
        2:32.69 (31.42)     3:04.21 (31.52)     3:35.62 (31.41)     4:07.09 (31.47)
        4:38.59 (31.50)     5:08.95 (30.36)                                        
 21 Bell, Kate          13 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:10.18    5:09.01        
                  27.97       58.37 (30.40)     1:29.99 (31.62)     2:01.67 (31.68)
        2:33.36 (31.69)     3:04.09 (30.73)     3:35.40 (31.31)     4:06.82 (31.42)
        4:38.01 (31.19)     5:09.01 (31.00)                                        
 22 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.52    5:09.34        
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)     1:29.48 (31.05)     2:00.71 (31.23)
        2:31.79 (31.08)     3:03.23 (31.44)     3:34.98 (31.75)     4:06.93 (31.95)
        4:38.60 (31.67)     5:09.34 (30.74)                                        
 23 Regan, Grace        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:11.30    5:09.67        
                  28.69       59.69 (31.00)     1:31.00 (31.31)     2:02.73 (31.73)
        2:33.96 (31.23)     3:05.60 (31.64)     3:37.08 (31.48)     4:08.74 (31.66)
        4:39.84 (31.10)     5:09.67 (29.83)                                        
 24 Mautino, Sarah      16 Jewish Community-AM  5:10.85    5:11.45        
                  27.63       57.73 (30.10)     1:28.81 (31.08)     2:00.39 (31.58)
        2:32.05 (31.66)     3:04.35 (32.30)     3:37.18 (32.83)     4:09.44 (32.26)
        4:41.17 (31.73)     5:11.45 (30.28)                                        
 25 Roberti, Hailey     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:10.56    5:11.79        
                  28.19       58.66 (30.47)     1:30.00 (31.34)     2:01.12 (31.12)
        2:32.43 (31.31)     3:03.96 (31.53)     3:35.87 (31.91)     4:07.81 (31.94)
        4:39.89 (32.08)     5:11.79 (31.90)                                        
D - Final
 28 Pryne, Jessica      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.15    5:06.96        
                  27.21       57.17 (29.96)     1:27.55 (30.38)     1:58.32 (30.77)
        2:29.29 (30.97)     3:00.58 (31.29)     3:32.07 (31.49)     4:03.84 (31.77)
        4:35.62 (31.78)     5:06.96 (31.34)                                        
 29 King, Erica         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:12.17    5:10.77        
                  27.54       57.64 (30.10)     1:28.65 (31.01)     2:00.29 (31.64)
        2:32.12 (31.83)     3:03.75 (31.63)     3:36.10 (32.35)     4:08.40 (32.30)
        4:40.09 (31.69)     5:10.77 (30.68)                                        
 30 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.71    5:11.33        
                  27.83       58.02 (30.19)     1:28.81 (30.79)     2:00.13 (31.32)
        2:31.40 (31.27)     3:03.18 (31.78)     3:35.61 (32.43)     4:07.83 (32.22)
        4:40.21 (32.38)     5:11.33 (31.12)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folz, Mary                21 Una Tpit-AM          5:04.68    4:58.47 q      
                  27.26       55.75 (28.49)     1:24.94 (29.19)     1:54.73 (29.79)
        2:24.75 (30.02)     2:55.01 (30.26)     3:25.98 (30.97)     3:57.07 (31.09)
        4:28.50 (31.43)     4:58.47 (29.97)                                        
  2 Ecker, Emily              13 Portland Porpois-ME  5:05.07    5:00.61 q      
                  27.48       57.44 (29.96)     1:27.70 (30.26)     1:58.34 (30.64)
        2:28.90 (30.56)     2:59.49 (30.59)     3:30.31 (30.82)     4:00.81 (30.50)
        4:31.47 (30.66)     5:00.61 (29.14)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.63    5:01.21 q      
                  27.56       57.49 (29.93)     1:27.93 (30.44)     1:58.81 (30.88)
        2:29.44 (30.63)     3:00.21 (30.77)     3:30.64 (30.43)     4:01.26 (30.62)
        4:31.64 (30.38)     5:01.21 (29.57)                                        
  4 Pinela, Sona              18 OMNI-CT              4:36.17L   5:01.28 q      
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:28.40 (30.68)     1:58.86 (30.46)
        2:29.17 (30.31)     2:59.56 (30.39)     3:30.44 (30.88)     4:01.06 (30.62)
        4:32.14 (31.08)     5:01.28 (29.14)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Caroline          16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:04.75    5:03.50 q      
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:28.94 (30.74)     1:59.76 (30.82)
        2:30.80 (31.04)     3:01.67 (30.87)     3:32.60 (30.93)     4:03.46 (30.86)
        4:34.12 (30.66)     5:03.50 (29.38)                                        
  6 Hurt, Colby               14 757 Swim-VA          4:59.63    5:03.57 q      
                  27.99       58.14 (30.15)     1:28.43 (30.29)     1:59.23 (30.80)
        2:30.24 (31.01)     3:00.93 (30.69)     3:31.86 (30.93)     4:02.60 (30.74)
        4:33.31 (30.71)     5:03.57 (30.26)                                        
  7 Kozlina, Alexa            16 Jewish Community-AM  5:05.56    5:03.70 q      
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:27.87 (30.26)     1:58.35 (30.48)
        2:29.19 (30.84)     3:00.10 (30.91)     3:31.56 (31.46)     4:02.76 (31.20)
        4:34.07 (31.31)     5:03.70 (29.63)                                        
  8 McNary, Caitlin           18 NMEG-CT              5:00.14    5:04.14 q      
                  27.12       56.38 (29.26)     1:26.72 (30.34)     1:57.46 (30.74)
        2:28.58 (31.12)     2:59.91 (31.33)     3:31.23 (31.32)     4:02.51 (31.28)
        4:33.83 (31.32)     5:04.14 (30.31)                                        
  9 Milbert, Madison          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:08.20    5:04.34 q      
                  27.84       58.65 (30.81)     1:29.60 (30.95)     2:00.39 (30.79)
        2:31.24 (30.85)     3:02.04 (30.80)     3:33.03 (30.99)     4:03.84 (30.81)
        4:34.20 (30.36)     5:04.34 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nalls, Madison            15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  5:01.38    5:06.52 q      
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)     1:28.22 (30.83)     1:59.82 (31.60)
        2:31.15 (31.33)     3:02.61 (31.46)     3:34.34 (31.73)     4:05.74 (31.40)
        4:37.08 (31.34)     5:06.52 (29.44)                                        
 11 Fischer, Maya             14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:02.55    5:06.74 q      
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)     1:27.50 (30.71)     1:58.82 (31.32)
        2:30.21 (31.39)     3:01.66 (31.45)     3:32.96 (31.30)     4:04.64 (31.68)
        4:35.98 (31.34)     5:06.74 (30.76)                                        
 12 Stickney, Morgan          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:17.36    5:06.77 q      
                  27.74       58.04 (30.30)     1:28.89 (30.85)     2:00.33 (31.44)
        2:31.76 (31.43)     3:02.98 (31.22)     3:34.30 (31.32)     4:05.67 (31.37)
        4:36.80 (31.13)     5:06.77 (29.97)                                        
 13 Macmillan, Allison        15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:04.70    5:06.81 q      
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:28.12 (30.87)     1:59.50 (31.38)
        2:30.66 (31.16)     3:02.18 (31.52)     3:33.73 (31.55)     4:05.39 (31.66)
        4:36.59 (31.20)     5:06.81 (30.22)                                        
 14 Ouellette, Sara           17 Aquabears-CT         5:00.63    5:06.95 q      
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)     1:28.54 (30.64)     1:59.34 (30.80)
        2:30.26 (30.92)     3:01.54 (31.28)     3:33.00 (31.46)     4:04.58 (31.58)
        4:36.05 (31.47)     5:06.95 (30.90)                                        
 15 Turco, Alexa              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:07.04    5:08.01 q      
                  28.03       58.17 (30.14)     1:29.15 (30.98)     2:00.41 (31.26)
        2:31.70 (31.29)     3:03.07 (31.37)     3:34.57 (31.50)     4:05.94 (31.37)
        4:37.52 (31.58)     5:08.01 (30.49)                                        
 16 Carey, Grace              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:04.83    5:09.22 q      
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)     1:30.77 (31.50)     2:02.29 (31.52)
        2:33.79 (31.50)     3:05.15 (31.36)     3:36.37 (31.22)     4:07.43 (31.06)
        4:38.60 (31.17)     5:09.22 (30.62)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.35    5:09.43 q      
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)     1:29.06 (31.00)     2:00.33 (31.27)
        2:31.83 (31.50)     3:03.44 (31.61)     3:35.30 (31.86)     4:07.21 (31.91)
        4:38.92 (31.71)     5:09.43 (30.51)                                        
 18 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:08.16    5:09.92 q      
                  27.84       58.94 (31.10)     1:30.58 (31.64)     2:02.59 (32.01)
        2:34.62 (32.03)     3:06.50 (31.88)     3:38.12 (31.62)     4:09.31 (31.19)
        4:40.00 (30.69)     5:09.92 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bell, Kate                13 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:04.27    5:10.18 q      
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)     1:31.08 (31.82)     2:02.90 (31.82)
        2:34.54 (31.64)     3:06.17 (31.63)     3:37.72 (31.55)     4:09.04 (31.32)
        4:40.26 (31.22)     5:10.18 (29.92)                                        
 20 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT         5:06.71    5:10.19 q      
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)     1:30.51 (31.49)     2:02.34 (31.83)
        2:34.16 (31.82)     3:05.93 (31.77)     3:37.68 (31.75)     4:09.21 (31.53)
        4:40.60 (31.39)     5:10.19 (29.59)                                        
 21 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.34L   5:10.52 q      
                  27.32       57.63 (30.31)     1:28.72 (31.09)     2:00.14 (31.42)
        2:31.81 (31.67)     3:03.76 (31.95)     3:35.50 (31.74)     4:07.63 (32.13)
        4:39.50 (31.87)     5:10.52 (31.02)                                        
 22 Roberti, Hailey           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:04.94    5:10.56 q      
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)     1:30.03 (31.22)     2:01.76 (31.73)
        2:33.75 (31.99)     3:05.42 (31.67)     3:36.95 (31.53)     4:08.31 (31.36)
        4:39.85 (31.54)     5:10.56 (30.71)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra          13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.23    5:10.74 q      
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:30.83 (31.41)     2:02.42 (31.59)
        2:33.97 (31.55)     3:05.47 (31.50)     3:36.89 (31.42)     4:08.39 (31.50)
        4:39.98 (31.59)     5:10.74 (30.76)                                        
 24 Mautino, Sarah            16 Jewish Community-AM  5:01.17    5:10.85 q      
                  28.07       58.74 (30.67)     1:29.97 (31.23)     2:01.52 (31.55)
        2:33.15 (31.63)     3:04.73 (31.58)     3:36.55 (31.82)     4:08.43 (31.88)
        4:40.19 (31.76)     5:10.85 (30.66)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:35.20L   5:11.20 q      
                  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:30.22 (31.62)     2:02.06 (31.84)
        2:33.67 (31.61)     3:05.43 (31.76)     3:37.02 (31.59)     4:08.65 (31.63)
        4:40.28 (31.63)     5:11.20 (30.92)                                        
 26 Regan, Grace              17 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:09.93    5:11.30 q      
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:31.07 (31.31)     2:02.76 (31.69)
        2:34.45 (31.69)     3:06.14 (31.69)     3:37.71 (31.57)     4:09.32 (31.61)
        4:40.76 (31.44)     5:11.30 (30.54)                                        
 27 Hazard, Rachel            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:19.81    5:11.66 q      
                  29.69     1:01.36 (31.67)     1:32.74 (31.38)     2:04.03 (31.29)
        2:35.53 (31.50)     3:06.86 (31.33)     3:37.69 (30.83)     4:09.15 (31.46)
        4:40.76 (31.61)     5:11.66 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.49L   5:11.71 q      
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)     1:29.78 (31.01)     2:01.06 (31.28)
        2:32.49 (31.43)     3:04.10 (31.61)     3:35.67 (31.57)     4:07.74 (32.07)
        4:40.22 (32.48)     5:11.71 (31.49)                                        
 29 Pryne, Jessica            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.04    5:12.15 q      
                  27.26       56.77 (29.51)     1:27.38 (30.61)     1:58.55 (31.17)
        2:30.60 (32.05)     3:03.08 (32.48)     3:35.58 (32.50)     4:07.99 (32.41)
        4:40.58 (32.59)     5:12.15 (31.57)                                        
 30 King, Erica               17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:09.01    5:12.17 q      
                  27.96       58.04 (30.08)     1:28.93 (30.89)     2:00.04 (31.11)
        2:31.80 (31.76)     3:03.84 (32.04)     3:36.01 (32.17)     4:08.44 (32.43)
        4:40.75 (32.31)     5:12.17 (31.42)                                        
 31 Romano, Elizabeth         17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.35    5:13.26 q      
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.18 (31.31)     2:01.99 (31.81)
        2:33.50 (31.51)     3:05.29 (31.79)     3:37.66 (32.37)     4:10.06 (32.40)
        4:42.25 (32.19)     5:13.26 (31.01)                                        
 32 Pocsik, Allison           16 Weston Swimming-CT   5:14.95    5:15.10 q      
                  28.56       59.81 (31.25)     1:31.56 (31.75)     2:03.40 (31.84)
        2:35.34 (31.94)     3:06.90 (31.56)     3:38.76 (31.86)     4:11.35 (32.59)
        4:43.60 (32.25)     5:15.10 (31.50)                                        
 33 Moore, Grace              15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  5:11.57    5:15.19 q      
                  29.01     1:00.73 (31.72)     1:33.25 (32.52)     2:05.59 (32.34)
        2:37.94 (32.35)     3:10.11 (32.17)     3:42.09 (31.98)     4:13.96 (31.87)
        4:45.03 (31.07)     5:15.19 (30.16)                                        
 34 Atkinson, Victoria        15 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:08.53    5:15.43 q      
                  28.19       59.35 (31.16)     1:31.00 (31.65)     2:02.47 (31.47)
        2:34.32 (31.85)     3:05.79 (31.47)     3:37.67 (31.88)     4:10.04 (32.37)
        4:42.82 (32.78)     5:15.43 (32.61)                                        
 35 Bonvissuto, Mia           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.49    5:16.49 q      
                  28.42       59.17 (30.75)     1:30.39 (31.22)     2:01.85 (31.46)
        2:33.77 (31.92)     3:05.48 (31.71)     3:38.47 (32.99)     4:11.66 (33.19)
        4:44.41 (32.75)     5:16.49 (32.08)                                        
 36 Smolar, Kaitlyn           16 Washingtonville-MR   5:05.69    5:16.88 q      
                  27.37       57.47 (30.10)     1:28.89 (31.42)     2:00.87 (31.98)
        2:33.14 (32.27)     3:05.86 (32.72)     3:38.81 (32.95)     4:11.73 (32.92)
        4:44.67 (32.94)     5:16.88 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Perez-Segnini, Camila     20 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.41    5:17.93        
                  30.52     1:01.93 (31.41)     1:33.57 (31.64)     2:05.29 (31.72)
        2:37.18 (31.89)     3:09.00 (31.82)     3:41.00 (32.00)     4:13.19 (32.19)
        4:45.59 (32.40)     5:17.93 (32.34)                                        
 38 Miller, Jessica           17 Aquabears-CT         5:09.53    5:18.15        
                  28.29       59.58 (31.29)     1:31.81 (32.23)     2:04.17 (32.36)
        2:36.48 (32.31)     3:09.01 (32.53)     3:41.71 (32.70)     4:14.36 (32.65)
        4:46.78 (32.42)     5:18.15 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Macdonald, Kimberly       14 Clinton Cudas-AD     5:13.48    5:19.02        
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)     1:33.70 (32.83)     2:06.14 (32.44)
        2:38.00 (31.86)     3:10.28 (32.28)     3:43.32 (33.04)     4:15.98 (32.66)
        4:48.38 (32.40)     5:19.02 (30.64)                                        
 40 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:12.83    5:20.11        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)     1:33.08 (32.10)     2:05.33 (32.25)
        2:37.26 (31.93)     3:10.04 (32.78)     3:43.67 (33.63)     4:15.26 (31.59)
        4:47.21 (31.95)     5:20.11 (32.90)                                        
 41 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.48    5:22.17        
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)     1:31.77 (32.05)     2:04.37 (32.60)
        2:37.23 (32.86)     3:10.17 (32.94)     3:42.98 (32.81)     4:16.00 (33.02)
        4:49.27 (33.27)     5:22.17 (32.90)                                        
 42 Brooks, Ellen             14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  5:16.50    5:25.69        
                  28.31     1:00.12 (31.81)     1:33.82 (33.70)     2:07.53 (33.71)
        2:41.09 (33.56)     3:14.54 (33.45)     3:48.31 (33.77)     4:21.78 (33.47)
        4:54.92 (33.14)     5:25.69 (30.77)                                        
 43 Weinstein, Anna           13 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:35.44    5:27.25        
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)     1:35.20 (33.57)     2:08.79 (33.59)
        2:42.42 (33.63)     3:16.16 (33.74)     3:49.29 (33.13)     4:22.36 (33.07)
        4:55.58 (33.22)     5:27.25 (31.67)                                        
 44 Gambardella, Angela       14 Hamden-North Hav-CT  5:19.92    5:27.30        
                  28.86     1:00.80 (31.94)     1:34.23 (33.43)     2:07.81 (33.58)
        2:41.62 (33.81)     3:14.91 (33.29)     3:48.75 (33.84)     4:22.09 (33.34)
        4:54.65 (32.56)     5:27.30 (32.65)                                        
 45 Piepol, Ashley            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:20.86    5:27.43        
                  30.32     1:03.10 (32.78)     1:35.37 (32.27)     2:08.42 (33.05)
        2:41.45 (33.03)     3:14.49 (33.04)     3:47.81 (33.32)     4:21.28 (33.47)
        4:54.90 (33.62)     5:27.43 (32.53)                                        
 46 Levine, Peninah           17 Executive Swim C-NE  5:30.41    5:27.69        
                  27.78       59.23 (31.45)     1:31.75 (32.52)     2:05.12 (33.37)
        2:38.68 (33.56)     3:12.48 (33.80)     3:46.66 (34.18)     4:20.67 (34.01)
        4:54.98 (34.31)     5:27.69 (32.71)                                        
 47 Willard, Krista           15 Gananda Racing A-NI  5:23.44    5:30.86        
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:33.60 (33.10)     2:07.11 (33.51)
        2:41.18 (34.07)     3:15.20 (34.02)     3:48.83 (33.63)     4:22.65 (33.82)
        4:57.15 (34.50)     5:30.86 (33.71)                                        
 -- Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:58.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Deardorff, Madeleine      18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:05.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dixon, Alexandra          16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  5:07.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kayal, Grace              14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  5:08.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecker, Emily        13 Portland Porpois-ME 10:31.04   10:12.17         22  
                  28.47       58.99 (30.52)     1:29.90 (30.91)     2:00.81 (30.91)
        2:32.07 (31.26)     3:02.90 (30.83)     3:33.81 (30.91)     4:04.55 (30.74)
        4:35.24 (30.69)     5:06.27 (31.03)     5:37.27 (31.00)     6:08.51 (31.24)
        6:39.83 (31.32)     7:11.19 (31.36)     7:41.89 (30.70)     8:12.89 (31.00)
        8:43.05 (30.16)     9:13.79 (30.74)     9:43.51 (29.72)    10:12.17 (28.66)
  2 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:18.29   10:12.42         19  
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)     1:28.15 (30.55)     1:58.94 (30.79)
        2:29.87 (30.93)     3:00.85 (30.98)     3:31.79 (30.94)     4:02.57 (30.78)
        4:33.45 (30.88)     5:04.54 (31.09)     5:35.51 (30.97)     6:06.68 (31.17)
        6:37.81 (31.13)     7:08.89 (31.08)     7:39.90 (31.01)     8:10.97 (31.07)
        8:41.87 (30.90)     9:12.92 (31.05)     9:43.45 (30.53)    10:12.42 (28.97)
  3 Pinela, Sona        18 OMNI-CT             10:35.55   10:19.42         18  
                  28.76       59.75 (30.99)     1:30.88 (31.13)     2:02.06 (31.18)
        2:33.47 (31.41)     3:04.87 (31.40)     3:36.29 (31.42)     4:07.68 (31.39)
        4:38.65 (30.97)     5:09.59 (30.94)     5:40.22 (30.63)     6:10.86 (30.64)
        6:42.14 (31.28)     7:13.63 (31.49)     7:44.49 (30.86)     8:15.94 (31.45)
        8:47.90 (31.96)     9:19.06 (31.16)     9:49.90 (30.84)    10:19.42 (29.52)
  4 Rhodes, Caroline    16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:33.73   10:23.09         17  
                  28.61       59.06 (30.45)     1:30.00 (30.94)     2:01.41 (31.41)
        2:32.71 (31.30)     3:04.57 (31.86)     3:36.15 (31.58)     4:07.95 (31.80)
        4:39.33 (31.38)     5:10.92 (31.59)     5:42.64 (31.72)     6:14.18 (31.54)
        6:45.70 (31.52)     7:17.46 (31.76)     7:48.86 (31.40)     8:20.26 (31.40)
        8:51.56 (31.30)     9:22.60 (31.04)     9:53.33 (30.73)    10:23.09 (29.76)
  5 Quinn, Erin         14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:14.01   10:25.86         16  
                  28.01       58.30 (30.29)     1:29.32 (31.02)     2:00.33 (31.01)
        2:31.48 (31.15)     3:02.98 (31.50)     3:34.48 (31.50)     4:06.08 (31.60)
        4:37.82 (31.74)     5:09.59 (31.77)     5:41.49 (31.90)     6:13.44 (31.95)
        6:45.42 (31.98)     7:17.62 (32.20)     7:49.47 (31.85)     8:20.83 (31.36)
        8:52.71 (31.88)     9:24.17 (31.46)     9:55.61 (31.44)    10:25.86 (30.25)
  6 Stickney, Morgan    18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:32.54   10:28.25         15  
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)     1:29.57 (31.02)     2:01.12 (31.55)
        2:32.69 (31.57)     3:04.36 (31.67)     3:36.13 (31.77)     4:07.84 (31.71)
        4:39.29 (31.45)     5:10.91 (31.62)     5:42.60 (31.69)     6:14.27 (31.67)
        6:46.02 (31.75)     7:17.87 (31.85)     7:49.73 (31.86)     8:21.83 (32.10)
        8:53.84 (32.01)     9:25.70 (31.86)     9:57.88 (32.18)    10:28.25 (30.37)
  7 Carey, Grace        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:33.87   10:28.37         14  
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)     1:31.44 (31.39)     2:02.99 (31.55)
        2:34.74 (31.75)     3:06.35 (31.61)     3:37.98 (31.63)     4:09.61 (31.63)
        4:41.53 (31.92)     5:13.39 (31.86)     5:44.77 (31.38)     6:16.29 (31.52)
        6:47.50 (31.21)     7:19.15 (31.65)     7:50.67 (31.52)     8:22.45 (31.78)
        8:54.26 (31.81)     9:25.99 (31.73)     9:57.66 (31.67)    10:28.37 (30.71)
  8 Roberti, Hailey     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   10:35.08   10:29.24         13  
                  28.34       58.93 (30.59)     1:30.24 (31.31)     2:01.47 (31.23)
        2:32.80 (31.33)     3:04.64 (31.84)     3:36.39 (31.75)     4:07.95 (31.56)
        4:39.63 (31.68)     5:11.17 (31.54)     5:43.17 (32.00)     6:15.08 (31.91)
        6:46.92 (31.84)     7:18.66 (31.74)     7:50.56 (31.90)     8:22.36 (31.80)
        8:54.28 (31.92)     9:26.32 (32.04)     9:58.17 (31.85)    10:29.24 (31.07)
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:27.10L  10:31.27         12  
                  27.92       58.87 (30.95)     1:30.87 (32.00)     2:03.14 (32.27)
        2:35.25 (32.11)     3:07.57 (32.32)     3:39.67 (32.10)     4:12.02 (32.35)
        4:44.07 (32.05)     5:16.25 (32.18)     5:47.67 (31.42)     6:19.61 (31.94)
        6:51.64 (32.03)     7:23.31 (31.67)     7:55.09 (31.78)     8:26.53 (31.44)
        8:57.95 (31.42)     9:29.54 (31.59)    10:01.25 (31.71)    10:31.27 (30.02)
 10 Bell, Kate          13 West Hartford Aq-CT 10:33.82   10:31.38         10  
                  28.54     1:00.25 (31.71)     1:32.33 (32.08)     2:04.43 (32.10)
        2:36.59 (32.16)     3:08.55 (31.96)     3:40.71 (32.16)     4:12.69 (31.98)
        4:44.88 (32.19)     5:16.93 (32.05)     5:47.29 (30.36)     6:19.12 (31.83)
        6:51.30 (32.18)     7:23.35 (32.05)     7:55.25 (31.90)     8:26.83 (31.58)
        8:58.60 (31.77)     9:30.23 (31.63)    10:01.35 (31.12)    10:31.38 (30.03)
 11 Stokes, Zoe         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   10:36.43   10:31.73          8  
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)     1:32.40 (31.80)     2:04.66 (32.26)
        2:36.67 (32.01)     3:08.61 (31.94)     3:40.26 (31.65)     4:12.18 (31.92)
        4:44.20 (32.02)     5:15.65 (31.45)     5:47.24 (31.59)     6:19.06 (31.82)
        6:50.62 (31.56)     7:22.23 (31.61)     7:54.15 (31.92)     8:26.10 (31.95)
        8:58.11 (32.01)     9:30.08 (31.97)    10:01.69 (31.61)    10:31.73 (30.04)
 12 Turco, Alexa        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 10:37.84   10:34.08          7  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:32.30 (32.06)     2:04.56 (32.26)
        2:36.72 (32.16)     3:08.91 (32.19)     3:41.24 (32.33)     4:13.39 (32.15)
        4:45.55 (32.16)     5:17.54 (31.99)     5:48.85 (31.31)     6:20.25 (31.40)
        6:52.15 (31.90)     7:23.99 (31.84)     7:55.66 (31.67)     8:27.50 (31.84)
        8:59.61 (32.11)     9:31.55 (31.94)    10:03.59 (32.04)    10:34.08 (30.49)
 13 Reilly, Sophie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:28.70L  10:34.81          6  
                  28.31       59.26 (30.95)     1:30.74 (31.48)     2:02.47 (31.73)
        2:34.37 (31.90)     3:06.43 (32.06)     3:38.63 (32.20)     4:10.94 (32.31)
        4:43.31 (32.37)     5:15.68 (32.37)     5:47.97 (32.29)     6:20.09 (32.12)
        6:52.51 (32.42)     7:24.77 (32.26)     7:56.79 (32.02)     8:29.14 (32.35)
        9:01.12 (31.98)     9:32.93 (31.81)    10:04.22 (31.29)    10:34.81 (30.59)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra    13 Three Village Sw-MR 10:33.59   10:36.49          5  
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:31.45 (31.75)     2:03.17 (31.72)
        2:34.89 (31.72)     3:07.11 (32.22)     3:39.13 (32.02)     4:11.56 (32.43)
        4:43.77 (32.21)     5:15.79 (32.02)     5:47.75 (31.96)     6:19.85 (32.10)
        6:52.27 (32.42)     7:24.43 (32.16)     7:56.38 (31.95)     8:28.40 (32.02)
        9:00.46 (32.06)     9:33.09 (32.63)    10:05.15 (32.06)    10:36.49 (31.34)
 15 Fischer, Maya       14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:30.70L  10:36.87          4  
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)     1:30.28 (31.62)     2:02.00 (31.72)
        2:34.08 (32.08)     3:06.29 (32.21)     3:38.41 (32.12)     4:10.45 (32.04)
        4:42.30 (31.85)     5:14.06 (31.76)     5:45.94 (31.88)     6:17.71 (31.77)
        6:50.07 (32.36)     7:22.42 (32.35)     7:54.81 (32.39)     8:27.73 (32.92)
        9:00.30 (32.57)     9:33.08 (32.78)    10:05.36 (32.28)    10:36.87 (31.51)
 16 Deardorff, Madelei  18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   10:22.75   10:37.61          3  
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:29.05 (31.11)     2:00.21 (31.16)
        2:31.65 (31.44)     3:03.48 (31.83)     3:35.56 (32.08)     4:08.06 (32.50)
        4:40.39 (32.33)     5:13.06 (32.67)     5:45.76 (32.70)     6:18.12 (32.36)
        6:50.70 (32.58)     7:23.14 (32.44)     7:55.68 (32.54)     8:28.48 (32.80)
        9:01.27 (32.79)     9:34.01 (32.74)    10:06.21 (32.20)    10:37.61 (31.40)
 17 Morse, Natalie      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:39.35   10:37.82          2  
                  29.44     1:00.92 (31.48)     1:32.73 (31.81)     2:04.82 (32.09)
        2:36.94 (32.12)     3:09.18 (32.24)     3:41.02 (31.84)     4:13.06 (32.04)
        4:45.12 (32.06)     5:17.26 (32.14)     5:49.27 (32.01)     6:21.29 (32.02)
        6:53.42 (32.13)     7:25.50 (32.08)     7:57.77 (32.27)     8:30.12 (32.35)
        9:02.11 (31.99)     9:34.35 (32.24)    10:06.48 (32.13)    10:37.82 (31.34)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:31.69L  10:37.97          1  
                  28.02       58.79 (30.77)     1:30.12 (31.33)     2:02.00 (31.88)
        2:33.93 (31.93)     3:06.18 (32.25)     3:38.23 (32.05)     4:10.74 (32.51)
        4:42.86 (32.12)     5:15.16 (32.30)     5:47.45 (32.29)     6:19.93 (32.48)
        6:52.46 (32.53)     7:24.95 (32.49)     7:57.50 (32.55)     8:29.91 (32.41)
        9:02.27 (32.36)     9:34.93 (32.66)    10:06.84 (31.91)    10:37.97 (31.13)
 19 King, Erica         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:38.77   10:38.55        
                  28.25       58.95 (30.70)     1:30.21 (31.26)     2:01.91 (31.70)
        2:33.54 (31.63)     3:05.25 (31.71)     3:37.11 (31.86)     4:09.23 (32.12)
        4:41.59 (32.36)     5:13.98 (32.39)     5:46.41 (32.43)     6:18.91 (32.50)
        6:51.63 (32.72)     7:24.66 (33.03)     7:57.56 (32.90)     8:29.72 (32.16)
        9:02.24 (32.52)     9:34.52 (32.28)    10:06.78 (32.26)    10:38.55 (31.77)
 20 Romano, Elizabeth   17 Nation's Capital-PV 10:39.66   10:38.59        
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)     1:32.07 (31.78)     2:03.94 (31.87)
        2:35.90 (31.96)     3:07.84 (31.94)     3:39.79 (31.95)     4:12.06 (32.27)
        4:44.44 (32.38)     5:17.19 (32.75)     5:49.63 (32.44)     6:22.29 (32.66)
        6:55.08 (32.79)     7:27.82 (32.74)     8:00.29 (32.47)     8:32.02 (31.73)
        9:04.19 (32.17)     9:36.18 (31.99)    10:08.06 (31.88)    10:38.59 (30.53)
 21 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:30.79L  10:38.70        
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:29.36 (30.88)     2:00.75 (31.39)
        2:32.55 (31.80)     3:04.40 (31.85)     3:36.43 (32.03)     4:08.89 (32.46)
        4:41.33 (32.44)     5:13.74 (32.41)     5:45.87 (32.13)     6:18.54 (32.67)
        6:51.37 (32.83)     7:24.05 (32.68)     7:56.96 (32.91)     8:29.46 (32.50)
        9:02.16 (32.70)     9:35.08 (32.92)    10:07.22 (32.14)    10:38.70 (31.48)
 22 Kayal, Grace        14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ 10:35.66   10:42.65        
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:28.76 (31.02)     2:00.27 (31.51)
        2:31.90 (31.63)     3:03.73 (31.83)     3:35.93 (32.20)     4:07.94 (32.01)
        4:39.77 (31.83)     5:11.79 (32.02)     5:44.25 (32.46)     6:17.15 (32.90)
        6:49.90 (32.75)     7:23.04 (33.14)     7:56.16 (33.12)     8:29.72 (33.56)
        9:02.93 (33.21)     9:36.10 (33.17)    10:09.79 (33.69)    10:42.65 (32.86)
 23 Nalls, Madison      15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA 10:37.98   10:42.86        
                  28.19       58.77 (30.58)     1:30.19 (31.42)     2:01.84 (31.65)
        2:33.88 (32.04)     3:06.01 (32.13)     3:38.63 (32.62)     4:11.08 (32.45)
        4:43.77 (32.69)     5:16.58 (32.81)     5:49.37 (32.79)     6:22.11 (32.74)
        6:55.61 (33.50)     7:28.55 (32.94)     8:01.74 (33.19)     8:34.02 (32.28)
        9:06.46 (32.44)     9:38.88 (32.42)    10:11.61 (32.73)    10:42.86 (31.25)
 24 Dixon, Alexandra    16 Duanesburg Elect-AD 10:37.16   10:43.46        
                  28.98     1:00.37 (31.39)     1:32.27 (31.90)     2:04.68 (32.41)
        2:37.37 (32.69)     3:09.91 (32.54)     3:42.32 (32.41)     4:15.34 (33.02)
        4:47.61 (32.27)     5:19.84 (32.23)     5:52.35 (32.51)     6:25.10 (32.75)
        6:57.54 (32.44)     7:30.00 (32.46)     8:02.49 (32.49)     8:35.11 (32.62)
        9:07.90 (32.79)     9:40.74 (32.84)    10:13.03 (32.29)    10:43.46 (30.43)
 25 Mautino, Sarah      16 Jewish Community-AM 10:38.77   10:44.96        
                  27.91       58.37 (30.46)     1:29.76 (31.39)     2:01.55 (31.79)
        2:33.93 (32.38)     3:06.17 (32.24)     3:38.78 (32.61)     4:11.39 (32.61)
        4:44.12 (32.73)     5:16.95 (32.83)     5:49.79 (32.84)     6:22.91 (33.12)
        6:55.84 (32.93)     7:28.91 (33.07)     8:02.08 (33.17)     8:35.30 (33.22)
        9:08.08 (32.78)     9:41.14 (33.06)    10:13.85 (32.71)    10:44.96 (31.11)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Folz, Mary          21 Una Tpit-AM         17:16.34   16:48.74         22  
                  27.79       57.02 (29.23)     1:26.94 (29.92)     1:56.83 (29.89)
        2:26.90 (30.07)     2:57.27 (30.37)     3:27.36 (30.09)     3:57.77 (30.41)
        4:28.01 (30.24)     4:58.47 (30.46)     5:29.21 (30.74)     5:59.60 (30.39)
        6:30.39 (30.79)     7:01.29 (30.90)     7:32.06 (30.77)     8:03.02 (30.96)
        8:33.97 (30.95)     9:04.78 (30.81)     9:35.55 (30.77)    10:06.32 (30.77)
       10:37.32 (31.00)    11:07.95 (30.63)    11:38.86 (30.91)    12:09.86 (31.00)
       12:41.02 (31.16)    13:12.11 (31.09)    13:43.41 (31.30)    14:14.36 (30.95)
       14:45.70 (31.34)    15:16.96 (31.26)    15:48.08 (31.12)    16:19.45 (31.37)
       16:48.74 (29.29)
  2 Ecker, Emily        13 Portland Porpois-ME 17:21.18   16:55.12         19  
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)     1:29.83 (30.84)     2:01.18 (31.35)
        2:31.67 (30.49)     3:01.92 (30.25)     3:32.38 (30.46)     4:03.04 (30.66)
        4:33.73 (30.69)     5:04.74 (31.01)     5:35.91 (31.17)     6:06.84 (30.93)
        6:37.75 (30.91)     7:08.75 (31.00)     7:39.67 (30.92)     8:11.00 (31.33)
        8:41.70 (30.70)     9:12.66 (30.96)     9:43.80 (31.14)    10:14.85 (31.05)
       10:45.59 (30.74)    11:16.83 (31.24)    11:48.08 (31.25)    12:18.92 (30.84)
       12:49.56 (30.64)    13:20.48 (30.92)    13:51.41 (30.93)    14:22.32 (30.91)
       14:53.12 (30.80)    15:23.88 (30.76)    15:55.04 (31.16)    16:25.56 (30.52)
       16:55.12 (29.56)
  3 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:15.75   17:01.91         18  
                  28.09       58.12 (30.03)     1:28.76 (30.64)     1:59.86 (31.10)
        2:30.80 (30.94)     3:01.88 (31.08)     3:33.01 (31.13)     4:03.90 (30.89)
        4:34.89 (30.99)     5:05.95 (31.06)     5:37.04 (31.09)     6:08.05 (31.01)
        6:39.10 (31.05)     7:10.18 (31.08)     7:41.32 (31.14)     8:12.49 (31.17)
        8:43.83 (31.34)     9:15.12 (31.29)     9:46.45 (31.33)    10:17.55 (31.10)
       10:48.57 (31.02)    11:19.50 (30.93)    11:50.68 (31.18)    12:21.84 (31.16)
       12:52.89 (31.05)    13:24.10 (31.21)    13:55.14 (31.04)    14:26.52 (31.38)
       14:57.96 (31.44)    15:29.29 (31.33)    16:00.70 (31.41)    16:32.13 (31.43)
       17:01.91 (29.78)
  4 Pinela, Sona        18 OMNI-CT             17:35.70   17:22.77         17  
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)     1:32.35 (31.92)     2:03.81 (31.46)
        2:35.67 (31.86)     3:07.39 (31.72)     3:39.06 (31.67)     4:10.93 (31.87)
        4:42.70 (31.77)     5:14.39 (31.69)     5:45.97 (31.58)     6:17.53 (31.56)
        6:48.87 (31.34)     7:20.37 (31.50)     7:52.01 (31.64)     8:23.66 (31.65)
        8:55.33 (31.67)     9:27.21 (31.88)     9:59.28 (32.07)    10:30.78 (31.50)
       11:02.45 (31.67)    11:34.05 (31.60)    12:05.71 (31.66)    12:37.14 (31.43)
       13:09.75 (32.61)    13:41.79 (32.04)    14:13.61 (31.82)    14:45.94 (32.33)
       15:17.58 (31.64)    15:49.41 (31.83)    16:21.04 (31.63)    16:52.36 (31.32)
       17:22.77 (30.41)
  5 Stickney, Morgan    18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:42.85   17:23.50         16  
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)     1:30.92 (31.51)     2:02.57 (31.65)
        2:34.35 (31.78)     3:06.24 (31.89)     3:38.18 (31.94)     4:09.92 (31.74)
        4:41.66 (31.74)     5:13.49 (31.83)     5:45.19 (31.70)     6:16.97 (31.78)
        6:48.60 (31.63)     7:20.38 (31.78)     7:52.04 (31.66)     8:23.98 (31.94)
        8:56.00 (32.02)     9:27.99 (31.99)     9:59.77 (31.78)    10:31.68 (31.91)
       11:03.40 (31.72)    11:35.39 (31.99)    12:07.14 (31.75)    12:38.97 (31.83)
       13:10.92 (31.95)    13:42.85 (31.93)    14:14.70 (31.85)    14:46.55 (31.85)
       15:18.50 (31.95)    15:50.32 (31.82)    16:22.08 (31.76)    16:53.54 (31.46)
       17:23.50 (29.96)
  6 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:56.09L  17:30.34         15  
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:04.50 (32.07)
        2:36.46 (31.96)     3:08.36 (31.90)     3:40.18 (31.82)     4:12.20 (32.02)
        4:44.01 (31.81)     5:15.86 (31.85)     5:47.63 (31.77)     6:19.35 (31.72)
        6:50.98 (31.63)     7:22.78 (31.80)     7:54.89 (32.11)     8:26.50 (31.61)
        8:58.07 (31.57)     9:29.78 (31.71)    10:01.38 (31.60)    10:33.10 (31.72)
       11:04.69 (31.59)    11:36.75 (32.06)    12:08.54 (31.79)    12:40.77 (32.23)
       13:13.12 (32.35)    13:45.41 (32.29)    14:18.04 (32.63)    14:50.19 (32.15)
       15:22.43 (32.24)    15:54.90 (32.47)    16:27.24 (32.34)    16:59.12 (31.88)
       17:30.34 (31.22)
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 17:36.85   17:34.98         14  
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:31.23 (32.40)     2:03.89 (32.66)
        2:36.56 (32.67)     3:09.49 (32.93)     3:42.23 (32.74)     4:14.57 (32.34)
        4:46.54 (31.97)     5:18.51 (31.97)     5:50.33 (31.82)     6:23.11 (32.78)
        6:55.30 (32.19)     7:27.55 (32.25)     7:59.64 (32.09)     8:31.77 (32.13)
        9:04.30 (32.53)     9:36.89 (32.59)    10:09.14 (32.25)    10:41.49 (32.35)
       11:13.31 (31.82)    11:44.89 (31.58)    12:16.41 (31.52)    12:48.01 (31.60)
       13:19.56 (31.55)    13:51.24 (31.68)    14:23.16 (31.92)    14:55.24 (32.08)
       15:27.20 (31.96)    15:59.31 (32.11)    16:31.65 (32.34)    17:03.65 (32.00)
       17:34.98 (31.33)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:14.79L  17:36.91         13  
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)     1:31.15 (31.74)     2:03.21 (32.06)
        2:35.14 (31.93)     3:07.25 (32.11)     3:39.24 (31.99)     4:11.05 (31.81)
        4:42.79 (31.74)     5:14.89 (32.10)     5:47.13 (32.24)     6:19.36 (32.23)
        6:51.34 (31.98)     7:23.56 (32.22)     7:56.15 (32.59)     8:28.35 (32.20)
        9:00.36 (32.01)     9:32.74 (32.38)    10:05.12 (32.38)    10:37.77 (32.65)
       11:10.21 (32.44)    11:42.36 (32.15)    12:14.47 (32.11)    12:46.76 (32.29)
       13:19.44 (32.68)    13:51.98 (32.54)    14:24.39 (32.41)    14:57.07 (32.68)
       15:29.30 (32.23)    16:01.46 (32.16)    16:33.90 (32.44)    17:06.04 (32.14)
       17:36.91 (30.87)
  9 Turco, Alexa        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 17:31.64   17:38.21         12  
                  28.66       59.90 (31.24)     1:31.73 (31.83)     2:03.93 (32.20)
        2:36.42 (32.49)     3:08.65 (32.23)     3:41.14 (32.49)     4:13.61 (32.47)
        4:46.12 (32.51)     5:18.30 (32.18)     5:50.01 (31.71)     6:22.10 (32.09)
        6:53.95 (31.85)     7:26.35 (32.40)     7:58.78 (32.43)     8:31.00 (32.22)
        9:03.45 (32.45)     9:35.94 (32.49)    10:08.49 (32.55)    10:40.87 (32.38)
       11:12.79 (31.92)    11:44.72 (31.93)    12:16.88 (32.16)    12:49.19 (32.31)
       13:21.49 (32.30)    13:53.96 (32.47)    14:26.19 (32.23)    14:58.64 (32.45)
       15:31.19 (32.55)    16:03.51 (32.32)    16:35.78 (32.27)    17:07.66 (31.88)
       17:38.21 (30.55)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:11.74   17:40.34         10  
                  29.92     1:00.70 (30.78)     1:32.01 (31.31)     2:03.59 (31.58)
        2:35.19 (31.60)     3:07.08 (31.89)     3:38.83 (31.75)     4:10.85 (32.02)
        4:42.99 (32.14)     5:15.22 (32.23)     5:47.46 (32.24)     6:19.81 (32.35)
        6:52.43 (32.62)     7:24.88 (32.45)     7:57.49 (32.61)     8:29.99 (32.50)
        9:02.56 (32.57)     9:34.99 (32.43)    10:07.48 (32.49)    10:40.09 (32.61)
       11:12.60 (32.51)    11:45.06 (32.46)    12:17.33 (32.27)    12:49.53 (32.20)
       13:21.79 (32.26)    13:54.07 (32.28)    14:26.38 (32.31)    14:58.74 (32.36)
       15:31.14 (32.40)    16:03.50 (32.36)    16:35.98 (32.48)    17:08.30 (32.32)
       17:40.34 (32.04)
 11 King, Erica         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:40.76   17:47.45          8  
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)     1:31.29 (31.80)     2:03.18 (31.89)
        2:35.27 (32.09)     3:07.47 (32.20)     3:40.13 (32.66)     4:12.61 (32.48)
        4:45.37 (32.76)     5:18.22 (32.85)     5:50.87 (32.65)     6:23.58 (32.71)
        6:55.87 (32.29)     7:28.31 (32.44)     8:01.05 (32.74)     8:33.44 (32.39)
        9:06.15 (32.71)     9:38.49 (32.34)    10:11.19 (32.70)    10:44.08 (32.89)
       11:17.05 (32.97)    11:50.04 (32.99)    12:22.53 (32.49)    12:55.25 (32.72)
       13:27.58 (32.33)    14:00.36 (32.78)    14:32.76 (32.40)    15:05.18 (32.42)
       15:38.16 (32.98)    16:10.70 (32.54)    16:43.28 (32.58)    17:15.76 (32.48)
       17:47.45 (31.69)
 12 Macdonald, Kimberl  14 Clinton Cudas-AD    17:50.59   17:54.03          7  
                  29.45     1:01.63 (32.18)     1:33.93 (32.30)     2:06.78 (32.85)
        2:39.75 (32.97)     3:12.02 (32.27)     3:44.38 (32.36)     4:16.99 (32.61)
        4:49.82 (32.83)     5:22.17 (32.35)     5:54.46 (32.29)     6:27.05 (32.59)
        7:00.12 (33.07)     7:33.15 (33.03)     8:06.07 (32.92)     8:39.30 (33.23)
        9:12.35 (33.05)     9:44.95 (32.60)    10:17.84 (32.89)    10:51.03 (33.19)
       11:23.79 (32.76)    11:56.53 (32.74)    12:28.92 (32.39)    13:01.36 (32.44)
       13:34.24 (32.88)    14:07.46 (33.22)    14:40.49 (33.03)    15:13.22 (32.73)
       15:45.71 (32.49)    16:18.27 (32.56)    16:50.99 (32.72)    17:23.18 (32.19)
       17:54.03 (30.85)
 13 Lechner, Katarina   14 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:48.19   17:55.92          6  
                  29.32     1:01.24 (31.92)     1:33.45 (32.21)     2:06.44 (32.99)
        2:38.63 (32.19)     3:11.35 (32.72)     3:44.38 (33.03)     4:17.59 (33.21)
        4:50.36 (32.77)     5:23.30 (32.94)     5:56.47 (33.17)     6:29.15 (32.68)
        7:01.98 (32.83)     7:34.72 (32.74)     8:07.28 (32.56)     8:39.84 (32.56)
        9:12.60 (32.76)     9:45.88 (33.28)    10:18.35 (32.47)    10:51.44 (33.09)
       11:24.53 (33.09)    11:56.82 (32.29)    12:29.63 (32.81)    13:02.97 (33.34)
       13:35.40 (32.43)    14:08.08 (32.68)    14:40.79 (32.71)    15:13.79 (33.00)
       15:46.58 (32.79)    16:18.88 (32.30)    16:51.26 (32.38)    17:24.12 (32.86)
       17:55.92 (31.80)
 14 Romano, Elizabeth   17 Nation's Capital-PV 17:44.22   17:58.87          5  
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)     1:32.69 (32.09)     2:05.01 (32.32)
        2:37.56 (32.55)     3:10.29 (32.73)     3:43.02 (32.73)     4:15.94 (32.92)
        4:48.89 (32.95)     5:21.82 (32.93)     5:54.91 (33.09)     6:28.14 (33.23)
        7:01.21 (33.07)     7:34.44 (33.23)     8:07.86 (33.42)     8:40.92 (33.06)
        9:14.07 (33.15)     9:47.47 (33.40)    10:20.60 (33.13)    10:53.40 (32.80)
       11:26.25 (32.85)    11:59.02 (32.77)    12:31.99 (32.97)    13:04.28 (32.29)
       13:36.90 (32.62)    14:10.30 (33.40)    14:43.09 (32.79)    15:16.24 (33.15)
       15:49.88 (33.64)    16:23.02 (33.14)    16:55.00 (31.98)    17:27.77 (32.77)
       17:58.87 (31.10)
 15 Laque, Sydney       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:53.32   18:01.02          4  
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.11 (33.03)     2:08.27 (33.16)
        2:41.16 (32.89)     3:14.23 (33.07)     3:47.31 (33.08)     4:20.46 (33.15)
        4:53.32 (32.86)     5:26.32 (33.00)     5:59.11 (32.79)     6:32.17 (33.06)
        7:05.08 (32.91)     7:38.10 (33.02)     8:11.14 (33.04)     8:43.78 (32.64)
        9:16.89 (33.11)     9:49.69 (32.80)    10:22.64 (32.95)    10:55.68 (33.04)
       11:28.51 (32.83)    12:01.21 (32.70)    12:33.71 (32.50)    13:06.26 (32.55)
       13:39.34 (33.08)    14:12.30 (32.96)    14:45.38 (33.08)    15:18.26 (32.88)
       15:50.95 (32.69)    16:24.32 (33.37)    16:57.18 (32.86)    17:29.70 (32.52)
       18:01.02 (31.32)
 16 Bonvissuto, Caroli  17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.46   18:08.22          3  
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:32.59 (32.73)     2:05.25 (32.66)
        2:38.00 (32.75)     3:11.19 (33.19)     3:43.91 (32.72)     4:17.60 (33.69)
        4:50.71 (33.11)     5:24.10 (33.39)     5:57.12 (33.02)     6:30.58 (33.46)
        7:03.54 (32.96)     7:37.08 (33.54)     8:10.22 (33.14)     8:43.48 (33.26)
        9:16.46 (32.98)     9:50.30 (33.84)    10:23.29 (32.99)    10:57.18 (33.89)
       11:30.45 (33.27)    12:03.89 (33.44)    12:37.32 (33.43)    13:10.75 (33.43)
       13:43.69 (32.94)    14:16.71 (33.02)    14:49.58 (32.87)    15:22.85 (33.27)
       15:56.12 (33.27)    16:29.57 (33.45)    17:02.72 (33.15)    17:35.77 (33.05)
       18:08.22 (32.45)
 -- Dixon, Alexandra    16 Duanesburg Elect-AD 17:45.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollander, Shayna   16 Jersey Gators-NJ       56.88      55.85         22  
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)                                        
  2 McNary, Caitlin     18 NMEG-CT                56.66      55.98         19  
                  27.34       55.98 (28.64)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.57      56.04         18  
                  27.71       56.04 (28.33)                                        
  4 Fieeiki, Charlotte  14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.83      56.13         16.5
                  27.20       56.13 (28.93)                                        
  4 Vereb, Joelle       16 757 Swim-VA            56.05      56.13         16.5
                  27.07       56.13 (29.06)                                        
  6 Murphy, Caroline    17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    57.23      56.53         15  
                  27.67       56.53 (28.86)                                        
  7 McGillicuddy, Kell  18 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.17      56.85         14  
                  27.62       56.85 (29.23)                                        
  8 Mautino, Sarah      16 Jewish Community-AM    56.94      56.90         13  
                  27.52       56.90 (29.38)                                        
  9 Lee, Jamie          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.03      56.96         12  
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)                                        
B - Final
 10 Miller, Ella        14 Edge Swim Club-NE      57.28      56.90         10  
                  27.87       56.90 (29.03)                                        
 11 Buerger, Victoria   14 Allegheny North-AM     57.51      56.94          8  
                  27.82       56.94 (29.12)                                        
 12 Nash, Savannah      15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.45      57.18          7  
                  27.97       57.18 (29.21)                                        
 13 Wagner, Lindsey     15 Executive Swim C-NE    57.46      57.36          6  
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)                                        
 14 Westrick, Mollie    18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.29      57.54          5  
                  28.02       57.54 (29.52)                                        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.83      57.59          4  
                  27.52       57.59 (30.07)                                        
 16 Kayal, Grace        14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.35      57.64          3  
                  28.02       57.64 (29.62)                                        
 17 Milbert, Madison    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.36      58.26          2  
                  28.33       58.26 (29.93)                                        
 18 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.66      58.42          1  
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)                                        
C - Final
 19 Page, Kira          17 Regional YMCA of-CT    57.89      57.40        
                  27.99       57.40 (29.41)                                        
 20 Williams, Mattie    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.08      57.50        
                  28.05       57.50 (29.45)                                        
 21 Ward, Trinity       15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.98      57.51        
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)                                        
 22 Fong, Elise         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      57.88        
                  28.25       57.88 (29.63)                                        
 23 Heilbrun, Maddie    15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.34      57.92        
                  28.43       57.92 (29.49)                                        
 24 Elcott, Ina         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.00      58.38        
                  28.01       58.38 (30.37)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Siobhan   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.25      58.56        
                  28.73       58.56 (29.83)                                        
 26 Bodycoat, Anna      13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.22      59.25        
                  28.91       59.25 (30.34)                                        
 27 McHugh, Abigail     16 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.27      59.90        
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vereb, Joelle             16 757 Swim-VA            55.40      56.05 q      
                  26.96       56.05 (29.09)                                        
  2 Dong, Yunfan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.05      56.57 q      
                  27.80       56.57 (28.77)                                        
  3 McNary, Caitlin           18 NMEG-CT                57.06      56.66 q      
                  27.49       56.66 (29.17)                                        
  4 Fieeiki, Charlotte        14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.94      56.83 q      
                  27.25       56.83 (29.58)                                        
  5 Hollander, Shayna         16 Jersey Gators-NJ       56.35      56.88 q      
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
  6 Mautino, Sarah            16 Jewish Community-AM    56.58      56.94 q      
                  27.49       56.94 (29.45)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.27      57.03 q      
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)                                        
  8 McGillicuddy, Kelly       18 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.17      57.17 q      
                  27.53       57.17 (29.64)                                        
  9 Murphy, Caroline          17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    56.26      57.23 q      
                  28.30       57.23 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Miller, Ella              14 Edge Swim Club-NE      57.02      57.28 q      
                  28.21       57.28 (29.07)                                        
 11 Westrick, Mollie          18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.14      57.29 q      
                  28.19       57.29 (29.10)                                        
 12 Kayal, Grace              14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.00      57.35 q      
                  27.95       57.35 (29.40)                                        
 13 Milbert, Madison          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.75      57.36 q      
                  27.90       57.36 (29.46)                                        
 14 Nash, Savannah            15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.33      57.45 q      
                  28.02       57.45 (29.43)                                        
 15 Wagner, Lindsey           15 Executive Swim C-NE    55.55      57.46 q      
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
 16 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM     57.12      57.51 q      
                  27.86       57.51 (29.65)                                        
 17 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.33      57.66 q      
                  28.07       57.66 (29.59)                                        
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.14      57.83 q      
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Page, Kira                17 Regional YMCA of-CT    56.83      57.89 q      
                  28.14       57.89 (29.75)                                        
 20 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.30      57.98 q      
                  28.15       57.98 (29.83)                                        
 21 Elcott, Ina               17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.27      58.00 q      
                  27.66       58.00 (30.34)                                        
 22 Williams, Mattie          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.25      58.08 q      
                  28.29       58.08 (29.79)                                        
 23 Fong, Elise               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.35      58.19 q      
                  28.45       58.19 (29.74)                                        
 24 Bodycoat, Anna            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.15      58.22 q      
                  28.84       58.22 (29.38)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Siobhan         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.25      58.25 q      
                  28.49       58.25 (29.76)                                        
 26 McHugh, Abigail           16 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.17      58.27 q      
                  28.06       58.27 (30.21)                                        
 27 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.43      58.34 q      
                  28.69       58.34 (29.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Fung, Emily               15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.55      58.38        
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)                                        
 29 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.37      58.40        
                  28.22       58.40 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rhodes, Caroline          16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.87      58.47        
                  28.56       58.47 (29.91)                                        
 31 Quaglia, Colleen          16 Unattached-AD          58.17      58.49        
                  28.73       58.49 (29.76)                                        
 32 Reynolds, Hope            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.17      58.53        
                  28.36       58.53 (30.17)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra          13 Three Village Sw-MR    58.34      58.63        
                  28.96       58.63 (29.67)                                        
 34 Carrico, Isabell          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.44      58.76        
                  28.98       58.76 (29.78)                                        
 35 Pratt, Charlotte          14 Portland Porpois-ME    58.93      58.79        
                  28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
 36 Davis, Natalie            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    59.48      58.81        
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)                                        
 36 Rosado, Laura             15 OMNI-CT                59.02      58.81        
                  28.76       58.81 (30.05)                                        
 38 Longstaff, Abigail        17 Westbrook Seals-ME     57.88      58.86        
                  27.71       58.86 (31.15)                                        
 38 Kosic, Abby               18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.52      58.86        
                  28.88       58.86 (29.98)                                        
 40 Reicherter, Mary Kate     13 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.53      58.89        
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)                                        
 41 Ali, Julia                14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.00      58.91        
                  28.85       58.91 (30.06)                                        
 42 Sands, Wynter             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.33      58.92        
                  28.86       58.92 (30.06)                                        
 43 Kouznetsova, Nikita       15 Eastern Express-NJ     58.02      58.94        
 44 Bosse, Clare              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.11      58.95        
                  28.48       58.95 (30.47)                                        
 45 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.84      58.96        
                  28.78       58.96 (30.18)                                        
 46 Siegel, Lauren            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.76      59.00        
                  28.72       59.00 (30.28)                                        
 47 Ngu, Jacqueline           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.01      59.04        
                  28.69       59.04 (30.35)                                        
 47 Korotovskikh, Dana        14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.48      59.04        
                  28.96       59.04 (30.08)                                        
 49 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23      59.06        
                  28.95       59.06 (30.11)                                        
 50 Kollevoll, Jenna          14 Stingrays-NJ           58.24      59.11        
                  29.02       59.11 (30.09)                                        
 51 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.01      59.21        
                  28.69       59.21 (30.52)                                        
 52 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.10      59.24        
                  28.95       59.24 (30.29)                                        
 53 O'Shaughnessy, Claire     14 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.92      59.28        
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)                                        
 54 Kerns, Claire             17 Weston Swimming-CT     59.91      59.32        
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)                                        
 55 Landeryou, Emily          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.38      59.36        
                  28.85       59.36 (30.51)                                        
 56 Polanco, Kayla            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.75      59.46        
                  29.33       59.46 (30.13)                                        
 57 Demarco, Leanna           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.33      59.48        
                  29.01       59.48 (30.47)                                        
 58 Spike, Wyeth              17 Portland Porpois-ME    58.88      59.53        
                  28.96       59.53 (30.57)                                        
 59 Hufziger, Mary            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.07      59.54        
                  28.58       59.54 (30.96)                                        
 60 Kesselring, Kassandra     14 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.91      59.57        
 61 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.99      59.60        
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)                                        
 61 Sauger, Dominique         15 York Swim Club-PV      59.13      59.60        
                  29.40       59.60 (30.20)                                        
 63 Graham, Emma              17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.30      59.62        
                  28.87       59.62 (30.75)                                        
 64 Proceller, Charlotte      15 Weston Swimming-CT     59.23      59.63        
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)                                        
 65 Shenal, Alicia            17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    58.54      59.68        
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)                                        
 66 Ma, Leaya                 13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.36      59.70        
                  28.95       59.70 (30.75)                                        
 67 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.21      59.71        
                  29.07       59.71 (30.64)                                        
 68 Kolman, Pepper            15 Eastern Express-NJ     57.42      59.76        
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)                                        
 69 Brennan, Sarah            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.58      59.80        
                  28.97       59.80 (30.83)                                        
 69 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.18      59.80        
                  29.53       59.80 (30.27)                                        
 71 Buerger, Emma             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.23      59.86        
                  29.49       59.86 (30.37)                                        
 72 Jamieson, Anna            15 South Shore YMCA-NE    58.41      59.90        
                  28.91       59.90 (30.99)                                        
 72 Eufer, Madison            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.04      59.90        
                  29.00       59.90 (30.90)                                        
 74 Mooers, Fiona             13 South Shore YMCA-NE    59.42      59.91        
                  29.67       59.91 (30.24)                                        
 75 Byer, Brittany            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.31      59.99        
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)                                        
 76 Parsons, Abigail          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.02    1:00.02        
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)                                        
 77 Lemerise, Rose            16 Portsmouth Swim-NE     59.69    1:00.04        
                  29.33     1:00.04 (30.71)                                        
 77 McConagha, Mackenzie      13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.17    1:00.04        
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)                                        
 79 Tomita, Yurika            16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.67    1:00.06        
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)                                        
 80 Falvo, Alexis             15 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.05    1:00.07        
                  29.51     1:00.07 (30.56)                                        
 80 Judge, Stephanie          17 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.94    1:00.07        
                  29.48     1:00.07 (30.59)                                        
 82 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.36    1:00.14        
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
 83 Beal, Caroline            17 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.83    1:00.18        
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)                                        
 84 Hylan, Kimberly           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.24    1:00.20        
                  29.46     1:00.20 (30.74)                                        
 85 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.97    1:00.38        
 86 Marcucci, Miranda         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.63    1:00.53        
                  29.53     1:00.53 (31.00)                                        
 87 Whang, Lucy               15 York Swim Club-PV      59.85    1:00.54        
                  29.24     1:00.54 (31.30)                                        
 88 Nelson, Rebecca           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD    58.84    1:00.55        
                  29.94     1:00.55 (30.61)                                        
 89 Laque, Sydney             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.42    1:00.59        
                  30.11     1:00.59 (30.48)                                        
 90 Carmody, Erin             17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    59.66    1:00.60        
                  29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)                                        
 91 Wantz, Justine            17 Frederick Area S-MD    59.26    1:00.61        
                  29.38     1:00.61 (31.23)                                        
 92 Kendall, Keelin           17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.65    1:00.62        
                  29.67     1:00.62 (30.95)                                        
 93 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.47    1:00.63        
                  29.04     1:00.63 (31.59)                                        
 94 Browning, Annika          16 Swim Ithaca-NI         59.43    1:00.67        
                  29.67     1:00.67 (31.00)                                        
 95 Luong, Jennifer           12 Nation's Capital-PV    59.19    1:00.83        
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)                                        
 96 Wang, Emily               14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.68    1:00.85        
                  29.60     1:00.85 (31.25)                                        
 97 Dennin, Katie             14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.34    1:00.86        
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
 98 Landeryou, Sophia         13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.83    1:00.95        
                  29.54     1:00.95 (31.41)                                        
 99 Gorton, Caitlin           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI  1:00.55    1:00.96        
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)                                        
100 Livingston, Olivia        14 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.25    1:00.99        
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)                                        
101 Jackson, Raylen           13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:00.74    1:01.06        
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)                                        
102 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.46    1:01.10        
                  29.43     1:01.10 (31.67)                                        
103 Colyar, Shanna            18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.08    1:01.17        
                  29.66     1:01.17 (31.51)                                        
104 Sorbello, Sydney          13 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.44    1:01.56        
                  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)                                        
105 Greenleaf, Holly          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.15    1:01.74        
                  29.10     1:01.74 (32.64)                                        
106 Brooks, Emily             15 York Swim Club-PV      59.79    1:01.89        
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
107 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.87    1:01.93        
                  30.05     1:01.93 (31.88)                                        
108 Capone, Clara             18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.02    1:02.01        
                  30.19     1:02.01 (31.82)                                        
109 Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:03.56    1:02.20        
                  30.88     1:02.20 (31.32)                                        
110 Kelly, Kylie              14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:01.99    1:02.80        
                  30.30     1:02.80 (32.50)                                        
111 Bacon, Miranda            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.73    1:03.36        
                  31.10     1:03.36 (32.26)                                        
112 Kosakowski, Leigha        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.60    1:03.37        
                  30.75     1:03.37 (32.62)                                        
113 Eustace, Emma             14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.04    1:03.56        
                  30.99     1:03.56 (32.57)                                        
114 Morrisseau, Brooke        17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI  1:00.43    1:03.94        
                  30.81     1:03.94 (33.13)                                        
115 Santos, Abigail           15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:03.01    1:04.82        
                  31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)                                        
 -- Larson, Abigail           16 757 Swim-VA            58.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kayal, Grace        14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:01.57    2:01.02         22  
                  27.91       58.00 (30.09)     1:29.17 (31.17)     2:01.02 (31.85)
  2 Dong, Yunfan        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.09    2:01.26         19  
                  28.95       59.61 (30.66)     1:30.49 (30.88)     2:01.26 (30.77)
  3 McNary, Caitlin     18 NMEG-CT              2:03.48    2:01.91         18  
                  28.04       58.59 (30.55)     1:30.92 (32.33)     2:01.91 (30.99)
  4 Lee, Jamie          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.93    2:02.02         17  
                  27.82       58.26 (30.44)     1:30.04 (31.78)     2:02.02 (31.98)
  5 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.31    2:02.03         16  
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)     1:30.91 (31.60)     2:02.03 (31.12)
  6 Ouellette, Sara     17 Aquabears-CT         2:02.32    2:03.35         15  
                  28.69       59.37 (30.68)     1:31.28 (31.91)     2:03.35 (32.07)
  7 Heilbrun, Maddie    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.37    2:03.62         14  
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)     1:32.19 (31.64)     2:03.62 (31.43)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.47    2:03.67         13  
                  29.70     1:00.56 (30.86)     1:32.22 (31.66)     2:03.67 (31.45)
  9 Milbert, Madison    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:04.12    2:04.87         12  
                  29.06     1:00.42 (31.36)     1:32.29 (31.87)     2:04.87 (32.58)
B - Final
 10 Buerger, Victoria   14 Allegheny North-AM   2:05.66    2:03.97         10  
                  29.71     1:01.20 (31.49)     1:32.90 (31.70)     2:03.97 (31.07)
 11 Miller, Ella        14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:05.72    2:05.41          8  
                  28.96     1:00.80 (31.84)     1:34.08 (33.28)     2:05.41 (31.33)
 12 Nash, Savannah      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.78    2:05.59          7  
                  29.50     1:01.56 (32.06)     1:33.77 (32.21)     2:05.59 (31.82)
 13 Litvinsky, Sarah    17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.75    2:05.81          6  
                  29.99     1:01.91 (31.92)     1:34.18 (32.27)     2:05.81 (31.63)
 14 Smith, Summer       12 Aquabears-CT         2:06.30    2:05.86          5  
                  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)     1:33.95 (32.81)     2:05.86 (31.91)
 15 Pryne, Jessica      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.35    2:06.43          4  
                  29.28     1:00.72 (31.44)     1:33.45 (32.73)     2:06.43 (32.98)
 16 Bosse, Clare        14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:06.02    2:06.66          3  
                  29.41     1:01.43 (32.02)     1:33.79 (32.36)     2:06.66 (32.87)
 17 Reynolds, Hope      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.57    2:08.27          2  
                  30.18     1:02.00 (31.82)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:08.27 (33.56)
 18 Kouznetsova, Nikit  15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.69    2:09.70          1  
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)     1:35.48 (33.53)     2:09.70 (34.22)
C - Final
 19 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.48    2:04.69        
                  28.86     1:00.62 (31.76)     1:32.44 (31.82)     2:04.69 (32.25)
 20 Mooers, Fiona       13 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:07.22    2:05.58        
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)     1:34.15 (31.65)     2:05.58 (31.43)
 21 Carrico, Isabell    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.51    2:05.74        
                  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)     1:33.98 (32.94)     2:05.74 (31.76)
 22 Fong, Elise         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.68    2:06.21        
                  28.95     1:01.01 (32.06)     1:34.09 (33.08)     2:06.21 (32.12)
 23 Demarco, Leanna     17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.05    2:06.64        
                  29.80     1:01.97 (32.17)     1:34.27 (32.30)     2:06.64 (32.37)
 24 Ma, Leaya           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.42    2:06.90        
                  29.40     1:00.62 (31.22)     1:33.50 (32.88)     2:06.90 (33.40)
 25 Ngu, Jacqueline     16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.25    2:06.94        
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)     1:34.32 (32.11)     2:06.94 (32.62)
 26 Graham, Emma        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.65    2:07.28        
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)     1:34.92 (32.76)     2:07.28 (32.36)
 27 McCulla, Elizabeth  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.06    2:07.32        
                  30.46     1:02.80 (32.34)     1:35.32 (32.52)     2:07.32 (32.00)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:04.86    2:01.57 q      
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:29.98 (31.68)     2:01.57 (31.59)
  2 Ouellette, Sara           17 Aquabears-CT         2:02.42    2:02.32 q      
                  29.17       59.73 (30.56)     1:31.04 (31.31)     2:02.32 (31.28)
  3 Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.19    2:02.93 q      
                  28.21       58.77 (30.56)     1:30.22 (31.45)     2:02.93 (32.71)
  4 Dong, Yunfan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.41    2:03.09 q      
                  29.72     1:01.34 (31.62)     1:32.16 (30.82)     2:03.09 (30.93)
  5 McNary, Caitlin           18 NMEG-CT              2:03.81    2:03.48 q      
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)     1:31.71 (32.26)     2:03.48 (31.77)
  6 Milbert, Madison          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.79    2:04.12 q      
                  29.51     1:00.84 (31.33)     1:32.36 (31.52)     2:04.12 (31.76)
  7 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.83    2:04.31 q      
                  29.08     1:00.84 (31.76)     1:32.80 (31.96)     2:04.31 (31.51)
  8 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.27    2:04.37 q      
                  29.83     1:01.68 (31.85)     1:32.89 (31.21)     2:04.37 (31.48)
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.57    2:04.47 q      
                  29.52     1:00.74 (31.22)     1:32.40 (31.66)     2:04.47 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McGillicuddy, Kelly       18 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:08.06    2:05.19 q      
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:31.89 (32.01)     2:05.19 (33.30)
 11 Pryne, Jessica            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.91    2:05.35 q      
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)     1:33.28 (32.36)     2:05.35 (32.07)
 12 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM   2:05.65    2:05.66 q      
                  29.42     1:00.65 (31.23)     1:32.64 (31.99)     2:05.66 (33.02)
 13 Miller, Ella              14 Edge Swim Club-NE    2:06.59    2:05.72 q      
                  28.92     1:00.33 (31.41)     1:33.21 (32.88)     2:05.72 (32.51)
 14 Nash, Savannah            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.95    2:05.78 q      
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)     1:33.96 (32.27)     2:05.78 (31.82)
 15 Bosse, Clare              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.09    2:06.02 q      
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)     1:33.17 (32.33)     2:06.02 (32.85)
 16 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:05.31    2:06.13 q      
                  29.85     1:01.74 (31.89)     1:33.47 (31.73)     2:06.13 (32.66)
 17 Smith, Summer             12 Aquabears-CT         2:04.91    2:06.30 q      
                  29.60     1:01.17 (31.57)     1:33.84 (32.67)     2:06.30 (32.46)
 18 Reynolds, Hope            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:04.50    2:06.57 q      
                  30.24     1:02.39 (32.15)     1:34.60 (32.21)     2:06.57 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kouznetsova, Nikita       15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.58    2:06.69 q      
                  29.42     1:00.92 (31.50)     1:33.54 (32.62)     2:06.69 (33.15)
 20 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.68    2:06.75 q      
                  30.13     1:01.96 (31.83)     1:34.77 (32.81)     2:06.75 (31.98)
 21 Polanco, Kayla            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.61    2:06.81 q      
                  29.97     1:01.50 (31.53)     1:33.81 (32.31)     2:06.81 (33.00)
 22 Demarco, Leanna           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.77    2:07.05 q      
                  29.86     1:01.49 (31.63)     1:34.02 (32.53)     2:07.05 (33.03)
 23 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.94    2:07.06 q      
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:34.42 (32.64)     2:07.06 (32.64)
 24 Mooers, Fiona             13 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:06.73    2:07.22 q      
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)     1:35.87 (32.55)     2:07.22 (31.35)
 25 Murphy, Caroline          17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:05.74    2:07.23 q      
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.57 (32.62)     2:07.23 (32.66)
 26 Ngu, Jacqueline           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.79    2:07.25 q      
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)     1:34.23 (32.28)     2:07.25 (33.02)
 27 Ma, Leaya                 13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.04    2:07.42 q      
                  29.82     1:01.58 (31.76)     1:34.71 (33.13)     2:07.42 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.19    2:07.48        
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)     1:35.25 (32.69)     2:07.48 (32.23)
 29 Carrico, Isabell          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.26    2:07.51        
                  30.40     1:02.38 (31.98)     1:35.13 (32.75)     2:07.51 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Graham, Emma              17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.57    2:07.65        
                  30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)     1:35.81 (32.47)     2:07.65 (31.84)
 31 Fong, Elise               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.82    2:07.68        
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:34.86 (33.44)     2:07.68 (32.82)
 32 Williams, Mattie          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.88    2:07.73        
                  30.14     1:02.49 (32.35)     1:35.10 (32.61)     2:07.73 (32.63)
 33 Sorbello, Sydney          13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:08.90    2:07.87        
                  30.20     1:02.12 (31.92)     1:35.24 (33.12)     2:07.87 (32.63)
 34 Spike, Wyeth              17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:05.06    2:07.89        
                  29.85     1:01.46 (31.61)     1:34.60 (33.14)     2:07.89 (33.29)
 35 Kosic, Abby               18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:03.33    2:07.94        
                  29.79     1:01.67 (31.88)     1:34.52 (32.85)     2:07.94 (33.42)
 36 Hylan, Kimberly           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:07.80    2:07.99        
                  29.74     1:01.40 (31.66)     1:34.43 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.56)
 37 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.75    2:08.00        
                  31.17     1:03.43 (32.26)     1:35.99 (32.56)     2:08.00 (32.01)
 38 Ali, Julia                14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.14    2:08.01        
                  30.39     1:02.86 (32.47)     1:35.29 (32.43)     2:08.01 (32.72)
 39 Devlin, Elise             15 PJA-MA               2:07.84    2:08.05        
                  30.32     1:02.22 (31.90)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:08.05 (32.79)
 40 Jamieson, Anna            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:06.87    2:08.09        
                  30.02     1:01.72 (31.70)     1:34.67 (32.95)     2:08.09 (33.42)
 41 Brennan, Sarah            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:06.65    2:08.19        
                  29.46     1:01.67 (32.21)     1:34.85 (33.18)     2:08.19 (33.34)
 42 Kerns, Claire             17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.99    2:08.32        
                  29.46     1:01.24 (31.78)     1:34.58 (33.34)     2:08.32 (33.74)
 43 Bodycoat, Anna            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:06.58    2:08.42        
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)     1:35.29 (33.29)     2:08.42 (33.13)
 44 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.40    2:08.47        
                  30.74     1:03.53 (32.79)     1:36.24 (32.71)     2:08.47 (32.23)
 45 Reilly, Sophie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.74    2:08.61        
                  30.50     1:02.93 (32.43)     1:35.92 (32.99)     2:08.61 (32.69)
 46 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.82    2:08.73        
                  30.39     1:02.51 (32.12)     1:35.28 (32.77)     2:08.73 (33.45)
 47 Rosado, Laura             15 OMNI-CT              2:09.03    2:08.76        
                  30.36     1:02.71 (32.35)     1:35.79 (33.08)     2:08.76 (32.97)
 48 Mautino, Sarah            16 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.60    2:08.82        
                  29.84     1:02.29 (32.45)     1:35.76 (33.47)     2:08.82 (33.06)
 49 Wootton, Amelia           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:10.72    2:09.00        
                  30.61     1:03.02 (32.41)     1:36.11 (33.09)     2:09.00 (32.89)
 50 Fieeiki, Charlotte        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.13    2:09.01        
                  29.43     1:01.65 (32.22)     1:35.25 (33.60)     2:09.01 (33.76)
 51 Sands, Wynter             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.59    2:09.05        
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:35.94 (33.10)     2:09.05 (33.11)
 52 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.24    2:09.06        
                  29.87     1:01.86 (31.99)     1:35.52 (33.66)     2:09.06 (33.54)
 53 Pratt, Charlotte          14 Portland Porpois-ME  2:08.55    2:09.14        
                  30.04     1:02.05 (32.01)     1:35.73 (33.68)     2:09.14 (33.41)
 54 McCarthy, Siobhan         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.09    2:09.17        
                  31.76     1:05.26 (33.50)     1:37.60 (32.34)     2:09.17 (31.57)
 55 Eufer, Madison            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.12    2:09.28        
                  30.07     1:01.98 (31.91)     1:35.16 (33.18)     2:09.28 (34.12)
 56 Kolman, Pepper            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.15    2:09.49        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)     1:35.86 (33.82)     2:09.49 (33.63)
 57 McHugh, Abigail           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:14.61    2:09.56        
                  30.42     1:02.99 (32.57)     1:36.20 (33.21)     2:09.56 (33.36)
 58 Hollander, Shayna         16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:04.61    2:09.73        
                  28.75     1:01.00 (32.25)     1:35.47 (34.47)     2:09.73 (34.26)
 59 Wang, Emily               14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.41    2:09.79        
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)     1:36.84 (33.35)     2:09.79 (32.95)
 60 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.02    2:09.82        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:36.87 (33.91)     2:09.82 (32.95)
 61 Quaglia, Colleen          16 Unattached-AD        2:05.72    2:09.85        
                  29.65     1:02.99 (33.34)     1:36.36 (33.37)     2:09.85 (33.49)
 62 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.03    2:09.97        
                  30.11     1:02.12 (32.01)     1:35.69 (33.57)     2:09.97 (34.28)
 63 Marzano, Haleigh          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.87    2:10.02        
                  31.03     1:03.89 (32.86)     1:37.02 (33.13)     2:10.02 (33.00)
 64 Carmody, Erin             17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:07.72    2:10.04        
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:35.93 (33.64)     2:10.04 (34.11)
 65 Sauger, Dominique         15 York Swim Club-PV    2:07.11    2:10.09        
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:36.48 (33.70)     2:10.09 (33.61)
 66 Dennin, Katie             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.22    2:10.26        
                  29.94     1:02.45 (32.51)     1:36.36 (33.91)     2:10.26 (33.90)
 67 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90    2:10.30        
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:37.04 (33.79)     2:10.30 (33.26)
 68 Siegel, Lauren            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.27    2:10.34        
                  30.72     1:03.20 (32.48)     1:36.51 (33.31)     2:10.34 (33.83)
 69 Davis, Natalie            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:08.96    2:10.40        
                  29.24     1:01.99 (32.75)     1:36.22 (34.23)     2:10.40 (34.18)
 70 Beal, Caroline            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:07.70    2:10.51        
                  30.06     1:02.57 (32.51)     1:36.54 (33.97)     2:10.51 (33.97)
 71 Landeryou, Emily          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.54    2:10.73        
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:36.73 (33.79)     2:10.73 (34.00)
 72 Sullivan, Emily           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.15    2:10.90        
                  30.31     1:02.87 (32.56)     1:36.87 (34.00)     2:10.90 (34.03)
 73 Laque, Sydney             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.87    2:10.98        
                  31.52     1:04.42 (32.90)     1:37.71 (33.29)     2:10.98 (33.27)
 74 McConagha, Mackenzie      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.78    2:11.01        
                  29.82     1:02.83 (33.01)     1:36.90 (34.07)     2:11.01 (34.11)
 75 Longstaff, Abigail        17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:11.56    2:11.11        
                  29.24     1:02.56 (33.32)     1:37.42 (34.86)     2:11.11 (33.69)
 76 Wantz, Justine            17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:08.48    2:11.14        
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:36.49 (34.06)     2:11.14 (34.65)
 77 Luong, Jennifer           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.81    2:11.16        
                  29.46     1:01.72 (32.26)     1:37.29 (35.57)     2:11.16 (33.87)
 78 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.11    2:11.21        
                  30.78     1:03.08 (32.30)     1:37.03 (33.95)     2:11.21 (34.18)
 79 Bacon, Miranda            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.10    2:11.43        
                  31.15     1:03.91 (32.76)     1:37.76 (33.85)     2:11.43 (33.67)
 80 O'Shaughnessy, Claire     14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:09.43    2:11.53        
                  30.50     1:02.78 (32.28)     1:36.69 (33.91)     2:11.53 (34.84)
 81 Brown, Kayla              14 Aquabears-CT         2:10.53    2:11.58        
                  30.58     1:03.81 (33.23)     1:37.84 (34.03)     2:11.58 (33.74)
 82 Tang, Melinda             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.80    2:11.93        
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)     1:37.38 (33.88)     2:11.93 (34.55)
 83 Lechner, Katarina         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.76    2:12.07        
                  30.32     1:03.12 (32.80)     1:37.85 (34.73)     2:12.07 (34.22)
 84 Lemerise, Rose            16 Portsmouth Swim-NE   2:09.10    2:12.24        
                  30.65     1:03.30 (32.65)     1:37.56 (34.26)     2:12.24 (34.68)
 85 Kollevoll, Jenna          14 Stingrays-NJ         2:09.93    2:12.31        
                  30.58     1:03.67 (33.09)     1:38.09 (34.42)     2:12.31 (34.22)
 86 Alferez, Veronica         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:09.12    2:12.38        
                  30.39     1:02.80 (32.41)     1:37.23 (34.43)     2:12.38 (35.15)
 87 Buerger, Emma             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:08.76    2:12.48        
                  31.46     1:04.67 (33.21)     1:38.26 (33.59)     2:12.48 (34.22)
 88 Moore, Grace              15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:09.40    2:12.53        
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)     1:38.07 (34.19)     2:12.53 (34.46)
 89 Reicherter, Mary Kate     13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.84    2:12.59        
                  30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)     1:37.92 (34.94)     2:12.59 (34.67)
 90 Marcucci, Miranda         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.32    2:12.60        
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)     1:38.15 (34.10)     2:12.60 (34.45)
 91 Walsh, Katelyn            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.13    2:13.03        
                  30.96     1:04.24 (33.28)     1:38.79 (34.55)     2:13.03 (34.24)
 92 Nelson, Rebecca           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:08.54    2:13.40        
                  32.25     1:06.04 (33.79)     1:39.58 (33.54)     2:13.40 (33.82)
 93 Fung, Emily               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.29    2:13.42        
                  29.71     1:02.62 (32.91)     1:37.52 (34.90)     2:13.42 (35.90)
 94 Connolly, Katherine       15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:12.73    2:13.86        
                  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:40.15 (34.86)     2:13.86 (33.71)
 95 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.29    2:13.98        
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)     1:38.46 (34.77)     2:13.98 (35.52)
 96 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.19    2:14.44        
                  30.65     1:04.28 (33.63)     1:39.69 (35.41)     2:14.44 (34.75)
 97 Atkinson, Victoria        15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.99    2:14.46        
                  31.31     1:04.03 (32.72)     1:38.68 (34.65)     2:14.46 (35.78)
 98 Kesselring, Kassandra     14 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:08.05    2:14.51        
                  30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)     1:39.35 (34.83)     2:14.51 (35.16)
 99 Chen, Rita                17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.72    2:14.79        
                  31.68     1:05.32 (33.64)     1:39.92 (34.60)     2:14.79 (34.87)
100 Kelly, Kylie              14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:16.01    2:16.80        
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:41.33 (35.43)     2:16.80 (35.47)
101 Larson, Abigail           16 757 Swim-VA          2:09.49    2:17.89        
                  30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:40.92 (35.84)     2:17.89 (36.97)
 -- Wagner, Lindsey           15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:06.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parsons, Abigail          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKinley, Sophie          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie       17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:02.03    1:01.35         22  
                  28.75     1:01.35 (32.60)                                        
  2 Vereb, Joelle       16 757 Swim-VA          1:04.23    1:03.37         19  
                  29.77     1:03.37 (33.60)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.46    1:03.44         18  
                  29.90     1:03.44 (33.54)                                        
  4 Buckley, Mary       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.95    1:04.27         17  
                  30.32     1:04.27 (33.95)                                        
  5 Vitolins, Anna      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.42    1:04.53         16  
                  30.51     1:04.53 (34.02)                                        
  6 Regan, Grace        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:04.63    1:04.57         15  
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)                                        
  7 Wong, Heather       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:05.37    1:04.73         14  
                  30.36     1:04.73 (34.37)                                        
  8 Baumer, Grace       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:05.00    1:04.92         13  
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)                                        
  9 Moser, Julia        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.01    1:05.32         12  
                  30.70     1:05.32 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
 10 Hurt, Colby         14 757 Swim-VA          1:05.65    1:04.92         10  
                  31.11     1:04.92 (33.81)                                        
 11 Austin, Victoria    16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:05.68    1:05.71          8  
                  30.63     1:05.71 (35.08)                                        
 12 Nelson, Rebecca     18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:06.26    1:06.62          7  
                  31.56     1:06.62 (35.06)                                        
 13 Dejager, Caroline   18 757 Swim-VA          1:05.53    1:06.66          6  
                  31.28     1:06.66 (35.38)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley      13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.41    1:06.76          5  
                  31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:06.72    1:06.79          4  
                  31.13     1:06.79 (35.66)                                        
 16 Gamache, Kasey      17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.65    1:07.70          3  
                  31.23     1:07.70 (36.47)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.57    1:07.97          2  
                  31.66     1:07.97 (36.31)                                        
 -- Graham, Kendra      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.61         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  31.30          DQ (35.30)                                        
C - Final
 19 Harris, Angelina    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.88    1:06.56        
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)                                        
 20 Yu, Aileen          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:06.95    1:06.68        
                  31.57     1:06.68 (35.11)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Sarah   17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:06.90    1:06.71        
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.80    1:06.91        
                  31.24     1:06.91 (35.67)                                        
 23 Kelley, Brooke      17 Lake Champlain W-AD  1:07.01    1:07.16        
                  31.23     1:07.16 (35.93)                                        
 24 Krivitsky, Victori  16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:06.76    1:07.59        
                  31.33     1:07.59 (36.26)                                        
 25 Moore, Kathryn      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.83    1:07.60        
                  31.46     1:07.60 (36.14)                                        
 26 Morse, Natalie      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.93    1:07.89        
                  32.28     1:07.89 (35.61)                                        
 27 Marlin, Erika       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.02    1:08.61        
                  31.89     1:08.61 (36.72)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angus, Sophie             17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:02.25    1:02.03 q      
                  29.31     1:02.03 (32.72)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.47    1:03.46 q      
                  29.97     1:03.46 (33.49)                                        
  3 Buckley, Mary             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.81    1:03.95 q      
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)                                        
  4 Vereb, Joelle             16 757 Swim-VA          1:02.88    1:04.23 q      
                  30.37     1:04.23 (33.86)                                        
  5 Vitolins, Anna            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.70    1:04.42 q      
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)                                        
  6 Regan, Grace              17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:04.88    1:04.63 q      
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)                                        
  7 Baumer, Grace             17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:04.29    1:05.00 q      
                  30.80     1:05.00 (34.20)                                        
  8 Moser, Julia              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.88    1:05.01 q      
                  30.53     1:05.01 (34.48)                                        
  9 Wong, Heather             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:04.66    1:05.37 q      
                  30.88     1:05.37 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dejager, Caroline         18 757 Swim-VA          1:05.91    1:05.53 q      
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)                                        
 11 Hurt, Colby               14 757 Swim-VA          1:07.16    1:05.65 q      
                  31.19     1:05.65 (34.46)                                        
 12 Austin, Victoria          16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:06.78    1:05.68 q      
                  30.68     1:05.68 (35.00)                                        
 13 Nelson, Rebecca           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:07.25    1:06.26 q      
                  31.51     1:06.26 (34.75)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.19    1:06.41 q      
                  31.57     1:06.41 (34.84)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.90    1:06.57 q      
                  31.40     1:06.57 (35.17)                                        
 16 Graham, Kendra            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.57    1:06.61 q      
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)                                        
 17 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.95    1:06.65 q      
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily              14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.93    1:06.72 q      
                  31.45     1:06.72 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krivitsky, Victoria       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:06.71    1:06.76 q      
                  31.24     1:06.76 (35.52)                                        
 20 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.08    1:06.80 q      
                  31.06     1:06.80 (35.74)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.70    1:06.80 q      
                  31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
 22 Moore, Kathryn            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.02    1:06.83 q      
                  31.18     1:06.83 (35.65)                                        
 23 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.89    1:06.88 q      
                  31.52     1:06.88 (35.36)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Sarah         17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:06.58    1:06.90 q      
                  31.36     1:06.90 (35.54)                                        
 25 Morse, Natalie            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.53    1:06.93 q      
                  31.84     1:06.93 (35.09)                                        
 26 Yu, Aileen                17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:07.34    1:06.95 q      
                  31.67     1:06.95 (35.28)                                        
 27 Kelley, Brooke            17 Lake Champlain W-AD  1:05.44    1:07.01 q      
                  31.29     1:07.01 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Marlin, Erika             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.50    1:07.02        
                  31.65     1:07.02 (35.37)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:07.03        
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Walsh, Shannon            20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.33    1:07.05        
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)                                        
 31 Wootton, Amelia           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:07.69    1:07.07        
                  31.78     1:07.07 (35.29)                                        
 32 Bacon, Miranda            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.55    1:07.09        
                  32.12     1:07.09 (34.97)                                        
 33 Schwab, Carly             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.40    1:07.13        
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)                                        
 34 Ober, Lauryn              15 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:05.78    1:07.15        
                  31.26     1:07.15 (35.89)                                        
 35 Kendall, Keelin           17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:08.32    1:07.18        
                  31.39     1:07.18 (35.79)                                        
 36 Chick, Katelyn            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.95    1:07.19        
                  31.49     1:07.19 (35.70)                                        
 37 Mozoki, Olivia            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:08.03    1:07.27        
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)                                        
 38 Rocheleau, Amber          14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.33    1:07.54        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)                                        
 39 Nikolski, Grace           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.53    1:07.57        
                  32.13     1:07.57 (35.44)                                        
 40 Wilson, Gabrielle         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:07.77    1:07.62        
                  31.24     1:07.62 (36.38)                                        
 41 Piepol, Ashley            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.21    1:07.80        
                  31.82     1:07.80 (35.98)                                        
 41 Curtis, Brynn             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:08.54    1:07.80        
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)                                        
 43 Foote, Bridget            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.94    1:07.81        
                  31.79     1:07.81 (36.02)                                        
 44 Mendelson, Emily          16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:08.40    1:07.83        
                  32.28     1:07.83 (35.55)                                        
 44 Endersby, Grace           18 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:06.83    1:07.83        
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)                                        
 46 Cotellesse, Olivia        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.93    1:07.86        
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)                                        
 47 Roberts, Isabelle         17 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:07.94    1:07.98        
                  32.18     1:07.98 (35.80)                                        
 48 Lasto, Megan              17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:08.73    1:08.07        
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)                                        
 49 Gambardella, Angela       14 Hamden-North Hav-CT  1:06.13    1:08.16        
                  31.70     1:08.16 (36.46)                                        
 50 Wittich, Caroline         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.29    1:08.17        
                  32.01     1:08.17 (36.16)                                        
 50 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.68    1:08.17        
                  32.00     1:08.17 (36.17)                                        
 52 Huske, Victoria           13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.72    1:08.21        
                  31.89     1:08.21 (36.32)                                        
 53 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.73    1:08.22        
                  31.47     1:08.22 (36.75)                                        
 54 Lydzinski, Kara           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.12    1:08.31        
                  32.01     1:08.31 (36.30)                                        
 55 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.43    1:08.39        
                  32.03     1:08.39 (36.36)                                        
 56 Geskos, Isabella          14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.98    1:08.41        
                  31.64     1:08.41 (36.77)                                        
 56 Barry, Jasmine            13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:06.55    1:08.41        
                  32.07     1:08.41 (36.34)                                        
 58 Lear, Sophie              16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:07.78    1:08.44        
                  31.72     1:08.44 (36.72)                                        
 58 Hayes, Brenna             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.28    1:08.44        
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)                                        
 60 Deardorff, Madeleine      18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.48    1:08.53        
                  32.61     1:08.53 (35.92)                                        
 61 Johnson, Sarah            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.46    1:08.76        
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)                                        
 61 Sorbello, Sydney          13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.43    1:08.76        
                  32.11     1:08.76 (36.65)                                        
 63 Belyakov, Anastasia       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.29    1:08.84        
                  32.35     1:08.84 (36.49)                                        
 63 Weinstein, Anna           13 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:08.26    1:08.84        
                  32.10     1:08.84 (36.74)                                        
 65 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       17 Portland Porpois-ME  1:08.57    1:08.91        
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)                                        
 66 Kosakowski, Leigha        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.44    1:08.94        
                  32.01     1:08.94 (36.93)                                        
 67 Wagner, Lindsey           15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:07.10    1:08.99        
                  32.49     1:08.99 (36.50)                                        
 68 Fosko, Melanie            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.15    1:09.09        
                  32.27     1:09.09 (36.82)                                        
 69 Williams, Mattie          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.12    1:09.17        
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Nina          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.92    1:09.18        
                  32.59     1:09.18 (36.59)                                        
 71 Cotugno, Kylie            17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  1:07.71    1:09.19        
                  32.52     1:09.19 (36.67)                                        
 72 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.11    1:09.21        
                  32.78     1:09.21 (36.43)                                        
 73 Bowers, Alison            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:09.96    1:09.34        
                  32.73     1:09.34 (36.61)                                        
 74 Diraimo, Kate             16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:08.46    1:09.37        
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)                                        
 75 Stanford, Catherine       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.08    1:09.49        
                  32.21     1:09.49 (37.28)                                        
 76 Lundy, Katherine          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.61    1:09.62        
                  33.31     1:09.62 (36.31)                                        
 76 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.50    1:09.62        
                  32.78     1:09.62 (36.84)                                        
 78 Coughlin, Brittany        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.98    1:09.67        
                  32.85     1:09.67 (36.82)                                        
 79 Evangelista, Ryan         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.50    1:09.77        
                  32.96     1:09.77 (36.81)                                        
 80 Idank, Kaitlin            18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:08.52    1:09.78        
                  32.60     1:09.78 (37.18)                                        
 81 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.65    1:09.85        
                  32.37     1:09.85 (37.48)                                        
 81 Calianese, Nicole         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:09.69    1:09.85        
                  32.52     1:09.85 (37.33)                                        
 83 Bratti, Gina              15 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:08.27    1:10.14        
                  32.49     1:10.14 (37.65)                                        
 84 Bellamy, Grace            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.42    1:10.20        
                  32.97     1:10.20 (37.23)                                        
 85 Carmazzi, Brooke          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.84    1:10.24        
                  33.29     1:10.24 (36.95)                                        
 86 Mcloughlin, Molly         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.31    1:10.26        
                  32.56     1:10.26 (37.70)                                        
 87 Pratt, Charlotte          14 Portland Porpois-ME  1:10.81    1:10.27        
                  32.99     1:10.27 (37.28)                                        
 88 Kuyl, Morgane             17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:08.41    1:10.36        
                  33.57     1:10.36 (36.79)                                        
 89 Nalls, Madison            15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:18.21L   1:10.47        
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)                                        
 90 Hull, Lauren              14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:08.85    1:10.65        
                  32.86     1:10.65 (37.79)                                        
 91 Bacon, Abigail            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.05    1:11.16        
                  34.06     1:11.16 (37.10)                                        
 92 Otis, Charlotte           13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:09.64    1:11.23        
                  33.18     1:11.23 (38.05)                                        
 93 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.86    1:11.59        
                  34.11     1:11.59 (37.48)                                        
 94 Ramey, Abigail            14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:12.42    1:12.90        
                  33.27     1:12.90 (39.63)                                        
 95 Gosselin, Emma            17 Southern New Ham-NE  1:08.41    1:14.09        
                  33.28     1:14.09 (40.81)                                        
 -- Morse, Elle               15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:09.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.93    2:13.33         22  
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:39.27 (34.47)     2:13.33 (34.06)
  2 Angus, Sophie       17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:16.93    2:14.03         19  
                  29.73     1:03.72 (33.99)     1:38.52 (34.80)     2:14.03 (35.51)
  3 Baumer, Grace       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:18.06    2:16.65         18  
                  32.04     1:05.88 (33.84)     1:41.48 (35.60)     2:16.65 (35.17)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.75    2:19.44         17  
                  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)     1:42.65 (36.00)     2:19.44 (36.79)
  5 Regan, Grace        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:21.42    2:19.88         16  
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)     1:43.49 (36.46)     2:19.88 (36.39)
  6 Curtis, Brynn       14 York Swim Club-PV    2:23.00    2:20.98         15  
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)     1:43.70 (36.36)     2:20.98 (37.28)
  7 Vitolins, Anna      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.40    2:22.36         14  
                  31.73     1:07.54 (35.81)     1:44.78 (37.24)     2:22.36 (37.58)
  8 Harris, Angelina    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.47    2:22.60         13  
                  32.67     1:08.82 (36.15)     1:45.58 (36.76)     2:22.60 (37.02)
  9 Dejager, Caroline   18 757 Swim-VA          2:23.09    2:22.91         12  
                  31.87     1:07.80 (35.93)     1:44.95 (37.15)     2:22.91 (37.96)
B - Final
 10 Austin, Victoria    16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:24.80    2:22.66         10  
                  33.29     1:10.15 (36.86)     1:45.94 (35.79)     2:22.66 (36.72)
 11 Wong, Heather       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:24.74    2:22.94          8  
                  31.60     1:07.09 (35.49)     1:44.10 (37.01)     2:22.94 (38.84)
 12 Deardorff, Madelei  18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:25.42    2:23.84          7  
                  32.63     1:08.69 (36.06)     1:46.00 (37.31)     2:23.84 (37.84)
 13 Buckley, Mary       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:24.70    2:24.62          6  
                  31.89     1:08.72 (36.83)     1:46.34 (37.62)     2:24.62 (38.28)
 14 Mendelson, Emily    16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:25.26    2:24.86          5  
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)     1:46.77 (37.48)     2:24.86 (38.09)
 15 Weiss, Emily        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:25.61    2:25.76          4  
                  32.22     1:09.38 (37.16)     1:47.38 (38.00)     2:25.76 (38.38)
 16 Huske, Victoria     13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.76    2:26.64          3  
                  32.33     1:09.82 (37.49)     1:48.76 (38.94)     2:26.64 (37.88)
 17 Wittich, Caroline   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.62    2:28.96          2  
                  32.63     1:09.66 (37.03)     1:49.02 (39.36)     2:28.96 (39.94)
 18 Lundy, Katherine    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.89    2:29.55          1  
                  33.73     1:11.99 (38.26)     1:50.69 (38.70)     2:29.55 (38.86)
C - Final
 19 Bacon, Miranda      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.21    2:23.59        
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)     1:46.97 (37.25)     2:23.59 (36.62)
 20 Graham, Kendra      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.40    2:24.24        
                  32.01     1:08.74 (36.73)     1:46.57 (37.83)     2:24.24 (37.67)
 21 Fitzgerald, Sarah   17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:26.34    2:25.38        
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)     1:46.42 (38.30)     2:25.38 (38.96)
 22 Gambardella, Angel  14 Hamden-North Hav-CT  2:27.42    2:26.00        
                  31.94     1:08.75 (36.81)     1:46.84 (38.09)     2:26.00 (39.16)
 23 Chick, Katelyn      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:26.98    2:26.40        
                  32.22     1:08.81 (36.59)     1:47.34 (38.53)     2:26.40 (39.06)
 24 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.25    2:27.56        
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)     1:48.72 (37.88)     2:27.56 (38.84)
 25 Nikolski, Grace     18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:27.26    2:27.79        
                  33.16     1:09.92 (36.76)     1:48.26 (38.34)     2:27.79 (39.53)
 26 Lydzinski, Kara     17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:26.87    2:28.98        
                  32.29     1:08.96 (36.67)     1:48.00 (39.04)     2:28.98 (40.98)
 27 Nelson, Rebecca     18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:27.27    2:29.67        
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)     1:49.45 (39.05)     2:29.67 (40.22)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.81    2:12.93 q      
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:39.24 (33.87)     2:12.93 (33.69)
  2 Angus, Sophie             17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:16.36    2:16.93 q      
                  30.66     1:05.72 (35.06)     1:40.94 (35.22)     2:16.93 (35.99)
  3 Baumer, Grace             17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:18.48    2:18.06 q      
                  31.77     1:06.46 (34.69)     1:41.57 (35.11)     2:18.06 (36.49)
  4 Regan, Grace              17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:22.90    2:21.42 q      
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)     1:44.49 (36.56)     2:21.42 (36.93)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.23    2:21.75 q      
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)     1:44.54 (36.92)     2:21.75 (37.21)
  6 Vitolins, Anna            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.88    2:22.40 q      
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:44.75 (36.77)     2:22.40 (37.65)
  7 Curtis, Brynn             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:28.42    2:23.00 q      
                  32.46     1:07.96 (35.50)     1:44.78 (36.82)     2:23.00 (38.22)
  8 Dejager, Caroline         18 757 Swim-VA          2:21.96    2:23.09 q      
                  32.33     1:08.49 (36.16)     1:45.23 (36.74)     2:23.09 (37.86)
  9 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.80    2:24.47 q      
                  33.19     1:09.37 (36.18)     1:46.95 (37.58)     2:24.47 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Buckley, Mary             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:26.40    2:24.70 q      
                  32.69     1:09.36 (36.67)     1:47.05 (37.69)     2:24.70 (37.65)
 11 Wong, Heather             16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:20.73    2:24.74 q      
                  31.91     1:08.13 (36.22)     1:45.67 (37.54)     2:24.74 (39.07)
 12 Austin, Victoria          16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:23.20    2:24.80 q      
                  32.04     1:08.11 (36.07)     1:46.19 (38.08)     2:24.80 (38.61)
 13 Mendelson, Emily          16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:23.77    2:25.26 q      
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)     1:46.88 (37.82)     2:25.26 (38.38)
 14 Deardorff, Madeleine      18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:24.88    2:25.42 q      
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:47.56 (37.60)     2:25.42 (37.86)
 15 Weiss, Emily              14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:24.56    2:25.61 q      
                  33.45     1:10.61 (37.16)     1:48.14 (37.53)     2:25.61 (37.47)
 16 Wittich, Caroline         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.08    2:25.62 q      
                  33.08     1:10.09 (37.01)     1:47.68 (37.59)     2:25.62 (37.94)
 17 Huske, Victoria           13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:26.24    2:25.76 q      
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)     1:48.29 (38.54)     2:25.76 (37.47)
 18 Lundy, Katherine          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.41    2:25.89 q      
                  33.68     1:10.85 (37.17)     1:48.13 (37.28)     2:25.89 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Shannon            20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.57    2:26.18 q      
                                                    1:46.66 ( )     2:26.18 (39.52)
 20 Bacon, Miranda            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.79    2:26.21 q      
                  33.25     1:10.41 (37.16)     1:47.94 (37.53)     2:26.21 (38.27)
 21 Fitzgerald, Sarah         17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:27.22    2:26.34 q      
                  32.27     1:08.84 (36.57)     1:47.43 (38.59)     2:26.34 (38.91)
 22 Lydzinski, Kara           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:20.95    2:26.87 q      
                  33.19     1:10.29 (37.10)     1:48.42 (38.13)     2:26.87 (38.45)
 23 Chick, Katelyn            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:23.63    2:26.98 q      
                  32.82     1:09.71 (36.89)     1:48.05 (38.34)     2:26.98 (38.93)
 24 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.40    2:27.25 q      
                  33.32     1:10.08 (36.76)     1:48.27 (38.19)     2:27.25 (38.98)
 25 Nikolski, Grace           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:24.81    2:27.26 q      
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)     1:48.04 (38.17)     2:27.26 (39.22)
 26 Nelson, Rebecca           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:24.99    2:27.27 q      
                  33.83     1:11.51 (37.68)     1:49.01 (37.50)     2:27.27 (38.26)
 27 Graham, Kendra            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.08    2:27.40 q      
                  32.61     1:09.87 (37.26)     1:48.51 (38.64)     2:27.40 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gambardella, Angela       14 Hamden-North Hav-CT  2:26.72    2:27.42        
                  32.93     1:10.90 (37.97)     1:49.57 (38.67)     2:27.42 (37.85)
 29 Krivitsky, Victoria       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:26.54    2:27.48        
                  33.10     1:10.36 (37.26)     1:48.90 (38.54)     2:27.48 (38.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.26L   2:27.60        
                  33.32     1:10.74 (37.42)     1:49.22 (38.48)     2:27.60 (38.38)
 31 Ober, Lauryn              15 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:27.78    2:27.61        
                  32.73     1:09.90 (37.17)     1:48.35 (38.45)     2:27.61 (39.26)
 32 Kelley, Brooke            17 Lake Champlain W-AD  2:24.13    2:27.63        
                  33.64     1:11.94 (38.30)     1:49.63 (37.69)     2:27.63 (38.00)
 33 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.55    2:27.66        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)     1:49.53 (38.21)     2:27.66 (38.13)
 34 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:29.53    2:27.73        
                  33.52     1:11.28 (37.76)     1:49.48 (38.20)     2:27.73 (38.25)
 35 Calianese, Nicole         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:27.53    2:27.77        
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:48.05 (38.55)     2:27.77 (39.72)
 36 Marzano, Haleigh          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.80    2:28.18        
                  32.98     1:09.90 (36.92)     1:48.39 (38.49)     2:28.18 (39.79)
 37 Kendall, Keelin           17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:28.30    2:28.32        
                  32.77     1:09.83 (37.06)     1:48.41 (38.58)     2:28.32 (39.91)
 38 Mozoki, Olivia            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:27.97    2:28.35        
                  33.38     1:11.08 (37.70)     1:49.66 (38.58)     2:28.35 (38.69)
 39 Hayes, Brenna             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.22    2:28.54        
                  34.00     1:11.96 (37.96)     1:50.23 (38.27)     2:28.54 (38.31)
 40 Yu, Aileen                17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:28.53    2:28.59        
                  33.46     1:10.89 (37.43)     1:49.51 (38.62)     2:28.59 (39.08)
 41 Lasto, Megan              17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:28.78    2:28.61        
                  33.70     1:11.29 (37.59)     1:49.91 (38.62)     2:28.61 (38.70)
 42 Sorbello, Sydney          13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:27.06    2:28.86        
                  32.73     1:09.99 (37.26)     1:49.36 (39.37)     2:28.86 (39.50)
 43 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.31    2:29.04        
                  34.29     1:11.86 (37.57)     1:50.23 (38.37)     2:29.04 (38.81)
 44 Moser, Julia              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.07    2:29.18        
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:50.26 (39.56)     2:29.18 (38.92)
 45 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.70    2:29.23        
                  34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)     1:50.67 (38.59)     2:29.23 (38.56)
 46 Ficano, Gabrialla         17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:28.56    2:29.27        
                  33.68     1:11.83 (38.15)     1:50.44 (38.61)     2:29.27 (38.83)
 47 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:26.50    2:29.39        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:49.58 (39.14)     2:29.39 (39.81)
 48 Rocheleau, Amber          14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:26.07    2:29.81        
                  34.22     1:12.16 (37.94)     1:51.19 (39.03)     2:29.81 (38.62)
 49 Morse, Natalie            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.35    2:29.99        
                  34.35     1:12.65 (38.30)     1:51.48 (38.83)     2:29.99 (38.51)
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.59    2:30.07        
                  33.88     1:11.86 (37.98)     1:50.17 (38.31)     2:30.07 (39.90)
 51 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.44    2:30.15        
                  34.03     1:11.91 (37.88)     1:50.70 (38.79)     2:30.15 (39.45)
 52 Foote, Bridget            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:29.32    2:30.26        
                  32.95     1:10.90 (37.95)     1:50.00 (39.10)     2:30.26 (40.26)
 53 Diraimo, Kate             16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:29.59    2:30.29        
                  33.40     1:11.42 (38.02)     1:50.35 (38.93)     2:30.29 (39.94)
 54 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.94    2:30.43        
                  33.90     1:12.90 (39.00)     1:51.05 (38.15)     2:30.43 (39.38)
 55 Endersby, Grace           18 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:24.82    2:30.50        
                  33.24     1:09.91 (36.67)     1:50.72 (40.81)     2:30.50 (39.78)
 56 McKinley, Sophie          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.17    2:30.57        
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)     1:50.83 (38.98)     2:30.57 (39.74)
 57 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.87    2:30.80        
                  32.55     1:10.26 (37.71)     1:50.22 (39.96)     2:30.80 (40.58)
 58 Moore, Kathryn            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:31.16    2:30.87        
                  32.59     1:10.70 (38.11)     1:50.72 (40.02)     2:30.87 (40.15)
 59 Schwab, Carly             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.69    2:30.98        
                  34.26     1:11.12 (36.86)     1:51.17 (40.05)     2:30.98 (39.81)
 60 Coughlin, Brittany        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.12    2:31.29        
                  34.52     1:12.43 (37.91)     1:51.59 (39.16)     2:31.29 (39.70)
 61 Bowers, Alison            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:28.79    2:31.35        
                  34.58     1:12.60 (38.02)     1:51.51 (38.91)     2:31.35 (39.84)
 62 Hull, Lauren              14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:28.31    2:31.42        
                  34.22     1:13.12 (38.90)     1:51.99 (38.87)     2:31.42 (39.43)
 63 Marlin, Erika             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:21.08    2:31.54        
                  33.23     1:10.92 (37.69)     1:50.84 (39.92)     2:31.54 (40.70)
 64 Fosko, Melanie            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:26.25    2:31.71        
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)     1:50.46 (38.66)     2:31.71 (41.25)
 65 Johnson, Sarah            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:32.35    2:31.95        
                  33.82     1:12.41 (38.59)     1:52.16 (39.75)     2:31.95 (39.79)
 66 Weinstein, Anna           13 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:26.86    2:32.10        
                  33.77     1:12.18 (38.41)     1:52.00 (39.82)     2:32.10 (40.10)
 67 Evangelista, Ryan         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.46    2:32.23        
                  33.16     1:11.56 (38.40)     1:51.62 (40.06)     2:32.23 (40.61)
 68 Belyakov, Anastasia       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.08    2:32.34        
                  34.26     1:12.66 (38.40)     1:51.89 (39.23)     2:32.34 (40.45)
 69 Fitzgerald, Nina          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:29.83    2:32.36        
                  33.44     1:11.98 (38.54)     1:51.93 (39.95)     2:32.36 (40.43)
 69 Smith, Summer             12 Aquabears-CT         2:29.18    2:32.36        
                  34.33     1:13.29 (38.96)     1:52.83 (39.54)     2:32.36 (39.53)
 71 Wilson, Gabrielle         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:30.48    2:32.52        
                  34.03     1:12.77 (38.74)     1:52.36 (39.59)     2:32.52 (40.16)
 72 Barry, Jasmine            13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  2:25.62    2:32.55        
                  33.11     1:11.98 (38.87)     1:51.89 (39.91)     2:32.55 (40.66)
 73 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.22    2:32.61        
                  34.74     1:13.14 (38.40)     1:51.64 (38.50)     2:32.61 (40.97)
 73 Bacon, Abigail            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.11    2:32.61        
                  34.86     1:14.01 (39.15)     1:54.14 (40.13)     2:32.61 (38.47)
 75 Guo, Eva                  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.17    2:32.90        
                  34.23     1:12.60 (38.37)     1:52.32 (39.72)     2:32.90 (40.58)
 76 Carmazzi, Brooke          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.54    2:32.92        
                  34.40     1:12.24 (37.84)     1:51.53 (39.29)     2:32.92 (41.39)
 77 Piepol, Ashley            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.45    2:32.93        
                  34.07     1:12.33 (38.26)     1:52.20 (39.87)     2:32.93 (40.73)
 78 Sullivan, Emily           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:32.96        
                  34.30     1:12.85 (38.55)     1:52.57 (39.72)     2:32.96 (40.39)
 79 Cotugno, Kylie            17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:28.73    2:32.97        
                  33.38     1:11.19 (37.81)     1:51.84 (40.65)     2:32.97 (41.13)
 80 Bellamy, Grace            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:32.94    2:33.98        
                  34.22     1:12.86 (38.64)     1:52.84 (39.98)     2:33.98 (41.14)
 81 Nichols, Mary             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.39    2:34.44        
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     1:53.47 (40.36)     2:34.44 (40.97)
 82 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.18    2:34.78        
                  35.06     1:14.35 (39.29)     1:54.15 (39.80)     2:34.78 (40.63)
 83 Otis, Charlotte           13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:28.84    2:35.20        
                  33.67     1:12.88 (39.21)     1:54.15 (41.27)     2:35.20 (41.05)
 84 Mcloughlin, Molly         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.72    2:37.44        
                  34.43     1:13.80 (39.37)     1:55.34 (41.54)     2:37.44 (42.10)
 85 Kuyl, Morgane             17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:33.87    2:38.90        
                  34.69     1:15.16 (40.47)     1:55.89 (40.73)     2:38.90 (43.01)
 86 Bratti, Gina              15 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:30.86    2:39.00        
                  34.47     1:14.34 (39.87)     1:56.94 (42.60)     2:39.00 (42.06)
 -- Bell, Elizabeth           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:26.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vereb, Joelle       16 757 Swim-VA            55.73      54.51         22  
                  25.66       54.51 (28.85)                                        
  2 Long, Sofia         14 757 Swim-VA            56.35      55.62         18.5
                  25.81       55.62 (29.81)                                        
  2 Ward, Trinity       15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.67      55.62         18.5
                  26.27       55.62 (29.35)                                        
  4 Tang, Melinda       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.76      55.63         17  
                  25.84       55.63 (29.79)                                        
  5 Proceller, Charlot  15 Weston Swimming-CT     56.69      55.90         16  
                  25.31       55.90 (30.59)                                        
  6 Carozza, Ann        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.88      55.93         15  
                  25.98       55.93 (29.95)                                        
  7 Page, Kira          17 Regional YMCA of-CT    56.14      56.35         14  
                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.71      56.43         13  
                  26.17       56.43 (30.26)                                        
  9 Ali, Grace          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.62      56.44         12  
                  26.78       56.44 (29.66)                                        
B - Final
 10 Roberti, Hailey     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.36      57.01         10  
                  26.58       57.01 (30.43)                                        
 11 Westrick, Mollie    18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.94      57.32          8  
                  26.99       57.32 (30.33)                                        
 12 Nash, Savannah      15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.53      57.35          7  
                  26.95       57.35 (30.40)                                        
 13 Judge, Stephanie    17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.35      57.41          6  
                  27.07       57.41 (30.34)                                        
 14 Reilly, Sophie      15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.16      57.50          5  
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)                                        
 15 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.51      57.65          4  
                  27.53       57.65 (30.12)                                        
 16 Pocsik, Allison     16 Weston Swimming-CT     57.65      57.68          3  
                  27.07       57.68 (30.61)                                        
 17 Landeryou, Emily    16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.39      58.01          2  
                  26.70       58.01 (31.31)                                        
 18 Fischer, Maya       14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.07      59.07          1  
                  27.35       59.07 (31.72)                                        
C - Final
 19 Hazard, Rachel      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.36      57.14        
                  26.72       57.14 (30.42)                                        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  14 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.46      57.17        
                  27.30       57.17 (29.87)                                        
 21 Kozlina, Alexa      16 Jewish Community-AM    58.25      57.61        
                  26.69       57.61 (30.92)                                        
 22 Vitolins, Anna      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.17      57.77        
                  27.43       57.77 (30.34)                                        
 23 McCulla, Elizabeth  16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.09      57.98        
                  27.04       57.98 (30.94)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Elise       15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.19      58.32        
                  27.21       58.32 (31.11)                                        
 25 Elcott, Ina         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.40      58.63        
                  27.33       58.63 (31.30)                                        
 26 Bardak, Emily       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.41      58.78        
                  27.84       58.78 (30.94)                                        
 27 Palochik, Victoria  16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.08      59.00        
                  27.08       59.00 (31.92)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vereb, Joelle             16 757 Swim-VA            53.79      55.73 q      
                  26.18       55.73 (29.55)                                        
  2 Tang, Melinda             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      56.28      55.76 q      
                  26.07       55.76 (29.69)                                        
  3 Carozza, Ann              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.11      55.88 q      
                  25.95       55.88 (29.93)                                        
  4 Page, Kira                17 Regional YMCA of-CT    56.35      56.14 q      
                  27.19       56.14 (28.95)                                        
  5 Long, Sofia               14 757 Swim-VA            56.98      56.35 q      
  6 Ali, Grace                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.92      56.62 q      
  7 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    55.46      56.67 q      
                  26.36       56.67 (30.31)                                        
  8 Proceller, Charlotte      15 Weston Swimming-CT     56.21      56.69 q      
  9 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.20      56.71 q      
                  26.50       56.71 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Westrick, Mollie          18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.64      56.94 q      
                  26.96       56.94 (29.98)                                        
 11 Reilly, Sophie            15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.79      57.16 q      
 12 Judge, Stephanie          17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.98      57.35 q      
                  27.20       57.35 (30.15)                                        
 13 Roberti, Hailey           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.02      57.36 q      
                  27.08       57.36 (30.28)                                        
 14 Landeryou, Emily          16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.88      57.39 q      
                  27.04       57.39 (30.35)                                        
 15 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.93      57.51 q      
                  27.39       57.51 (30.12)                                        
 16 Nash, Savannah            15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.20      57.53 q      
                  26.99       57.53 (30.54)                                        
 17 Pocsik, Allison           16 Weston Swimming-CT     58.16      57.65 q      
                  26.98       57.65 (30.67)                                        
 18 Fischer, Maya             14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.14      58.07 q      
                  27.14       58.07 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palochik, Victoria        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.21      58.08 q      
                  26.76       58.08 (31.32)                                        
 20 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.42      58.09 q      
 21 Vitolins, Anna            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.12      58.17 q      
                  27.65       58.17 (30.52)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Elise             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.22      58.19 q      
                  27.01       58.19 (31.18)                                        
 23 Kozlina, Alexa            16 Jewish Community-AM    57.22      58.25 q      
 24 Folz, Mary                21 Una Tpit-AM            58.34      58.31 q      
                  27.54       58.31 (30.77)                                        
 25 Hazard, Rachel            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.70      58.36 q      
                  27.32       58.36 (31.04)                                        
 26 Elcott, Ina               17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.23      58.40 q      
                  26.66       58.40 (31.74)                                        
 27 Bardak, Emily             15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.57      58.41 q      
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Claire     14 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.97      58.46        
                  27.40       58.46 (31.06)                                        
 29 Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.61      58.52        
                  27.09       58.52 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Roehrle, Carter           16 757 Swim-VA            57.20      58.54        
                  26.84       58.54 (31.70)                                        
 31 Hoedemaker, Madeline      15 Eastern Express-NJ     58.62      58.55        
                  27.41       58.55 (31.14)                                        
 32 Connolly, Katherine       15 South Shore YMCA-NE    58.62      58.59        
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)                                        
 32 Pinela, Sona              18 OMNI-CT                58.19      58.59        
                  27.97       58.59 (30.62)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Vivian            17 Malden Crocs-NE        57.33      58.61        
                  27.13       58.61 (31.48)                                        
 35 Gorton, Caitlin           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    57.33      58.71        
                  27.68       58.71 (31.03)                                        
 36 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.47      58.72        
                  27.63       58.72 (31.09)                                        
 36 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.73      58.72        
                  27.33       58.72 (31.39)                                        
 38 Mallett, Colby            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.12      58.76        
                  27.51       58.76 (31.25)                                        
 38 Siegel, Lauren            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.82      58.76        
                  27.23       58.76 (31.53)                                        
 40 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.94      58.77        
 41 Smith, Summer             12 Aquabears-CT           58.30      58.80        
                  27.04       58.80 (31.76)                                        
 42 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE    58.79      58.81        
                  27.96       58.81 (30.85)                                        
 42 Carmazzi, Brittney        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.39L     58.81        
                  27.53       58.81 (31.28)                                        
 44 Bell, Kate                13 West Hartford Aq-CT    59.13      58.84        
                  27.86       58.84 (30.98)                                        
 45 Gendron, Sara             16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     58.20      58.93        
                  27.27       58.93 (31.66)                                        
 45 Kosic, Abby               18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.63      58.93        
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)                                        
 47 Fieeiki, Charlotte        14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.43      58.94        
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)                                        
 48 McConagha, Mackenzie      13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.40      58.99        
                  27.54       58.99 (31.45)                                        
 49 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM     58.63      59.03        
                  27.84       59.03 (31.19)                                        
 50 Rosado, Laura             15 OMNI-CT              1:00.41      59.04        
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)                                        
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn            18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.70      59.08        
                  27.63       59.08 (31.45)                                        
 52 Wilkins, Hazel            13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.53      59.10        
                  27.39       59.10 (31.71)                                        
 52 Falvo, Alexis             15 Clinton Cudas-AD       58.54      59.10        
                  27.81       59.10 (31.29)                                        
 54 Huske, Victoria           13 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.25      59.15        
                  27.30       59.15 (31.85)                                        
 55 Youssef, Lara             13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.76      59.32        
                  27.85       59.32 (31.47)                                        
 56 Lydzinski, Kara           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      56.57      59.35        
 57 Franceschini, Angelina    16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.86      59.36        
                  27.99       59.36 (31.37)                                        
 58 Luong, Jennifer           12 Nation's Capital-PV    59.26      59.40        
                  27.45       59.40 (31.95)                                        
 59 Wootton, Amelia           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.48      59.43        
                  27.86       59.43 (31.57)                                        
 60 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.46      59.45        
                  27.37       59.45 (32.08)                                        
 61 Simpson, Megan            17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.68      59.56        
 62 Nassetta, Peyton          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.33      59.59        
                  27.82       59.59 (31.77)                                        
 62 Tomita, Yurika            16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.65      59.59        
                  27.89       59.59 (31.70)                                        
 64 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.73      59.61        
                  27.96       59.61 (31.65)                                        
 64 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66      59.61        
                  27.67       59.61 (31.94)                                        
 66 Spike, Wyeth              17 Portland Porpois-ME    58.10      59.66        
                  27.91       59.66 (31.75)                                        
 67 Christinis, Cateri        17 Jewish Community-AM    59.04      59.67        
                  28.10       59.67 (31.57)                                        
 68 Riddihough, Thiany        16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.64      59.70        
                  27.27       59.70 (32.43)                                        
 69 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.06      59.72        
                  27.86       59.72 (31.86)                                        
 70 Graham, Emma              17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.54      59.73        
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)                                        
 71 Levine, Peninah           17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.68L     59.74        
                  27.61       59.74 (32.13)                                        
 72 Kelly, Kylie              14 Frederick Area S-MD    58.34      59.86        
                  28.13       59.86 (31.73)                                        
 73 Wilson, Emily             15 Jersey Gators-NJ       59.47      59.91        
                  27.27       59.91 (32.64)                                        
 74 Lasto, Megan              17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:00.13      59.94        
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)                                        
 75 Sands, Wynter             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.20    1:00.02        
                  28.02     1:00.02 (32.00)                                        
 76 Jacks, Chale'             13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.85    1:00.04        
                  27.80     1:00.04 (32.24)                                        
 77 Sullivan, Emily           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.52    1:00.05        
                  28.03     1:00.05 (32.02)                                        
 78 Park, Hwanhee             17 Portland Porpois-ME    58.77    1:00.07        
                  28.05     1:00.07 (32.02)                                        
 79 Spillane, Catherine       17 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:00.34    1:00.11        
                  28.08     1:00.11 (32.03)                                        
 79 Ober, Lauryn              15 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:03.53    1:00.11        
                  28.35     1:00.11 (31.76)                                        
 81 Marlin, Courtney          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.67    1:00.12        
                  28.61     1:00.12 (31.51)                                        
 82 Marcucci, Miranda         18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71    1:00.14        
                  27.47     1:00.14 (32.67)                                        
 82 Ross, Leia                14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.60    1:00.14        
                  27.41     1:00.14 (32.73)                                        
 84 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.45    1:00.26        
                  28.29     1:00.26 (31.97)                                        
 85 Halper, Sophie            18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.98    1:00.29        
                  28.27     1:00.29 (32.02)                                        
 86 Parsons, Abigail          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.20    1:00.31        
                  27.81     1:00.31 (32.50)                                        
 87 Larson, Abigail           16 757 Swim-VA            57.69    1:00.32        
                  27.51     1:00.32 (32.81)                                        
 88 Dixon, Alexandra          16 Duanesburg Elect-AD    58.36    1:00.38        
                  28.32     1:00.38 (32.06)                                        
 89 Forte, Brianna            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.54    1:00.40        
                  28.68     1:00.40 (31.72)                                        
 90 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.48    1:00.52        
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)                                        
 91 McArdle, Maeve            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.02    1:00.60        
                  28.21     1:00.60 (32.39)                                        
 92 Turco, Alexa              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.69    1:00.71        
                  28.47     1:00.71 (32.24)                                        
 93 Somers, Lauren            17 Southern New Ham-NE  1:03.07    1:00.75        
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)                                        
 93 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       17 Portland Porpois-ME    59.78    1:00.75        
                  28.36     1:00.75 (32.39)                                        
 95 Fan, Julie                13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.09    1:00.80        
                  28.45     1:00.80 (32.35)                                        
 96 Brooks, Ellen             14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    58.18    1:00.82        
                  28.58     1:00.82 (32.24)                                        
 97 Schluchterer, Madison     18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.71    1:00.86        
                  28.62     1:00.86 (32.24)                                        
 97 Eggert, Anna              15 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.37    1:00.86        
                  28.14     1:00.86 (32.72)                                        
 99 Korotovskikh, Dana        14 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    59.80    1:00.91        
                  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)                                        
100 Carey, Grace              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.02    1:00.97        
                  28.48     1:00.97 (32.49)                                        
101 Lechner, Katarina         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.63    1:00.98        
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
101 Baigal, Arona             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.03    1:00.98        
                  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)                                        
103 Blackstock, Esme          14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.25    1:01.04        
                  28.90     1:01.04 (32.14)                                        
104 Scharf, Baylee            16 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.55    1:01.22        
                  28.63     1:01.22 (32.59)                                        
105 Rudis, Nikole             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.66    1:01.24        
                  28.56     1:01.24 (32.68)                                        
106 Brown, Rachel             17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:02.33    1:01.26        
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)                                        
107 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.62    1:01.52        
                  28.71     1:01.52 (32.81)                                        
108 Olszewski, Ana            16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.42    1:01.98        
                  28.16     1:01.98 (33.82)                                        
109 Weiss, Emily              14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.44    1:02.18        
                  29.01     1:02.18 (33.17)                                        
110 Wantz, Justine            17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:01.82    1:02.28        
                  28.21     1:02.28 (34.07)                                        
111 Mackrel, Naima            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.36    1:02.43        
                  27.36     1:02.43 (35.07)                                        
112 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.74    1:02.58        
                  29.02     1:02.58 (33.56)                                        
113 Dennin, Katie             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.10    1:02.69        
                  28.90     1:02.69 (33.79)                                        
114 Dejager, Caroline         18 757 Swim-VA          1:02.34    1:02.88        
                  29.08     1:02.88 (33.80)                                        
115 Nikolski, Grace           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:02.79    1:03.05        
                  29.30     1:03.05 (33.75)                                        
116 Yu, Aileen                17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:04.51    1:04.03        
                  29.44     1:04.03 (34.59)                                        
117 Cotugno, Kylie            17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  1:01.89    1:04.05        
                  29.60     1:04.05 (34.45)                                        
118 Fung, Emily               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.70    1:04.06        
                  29.11     1:04.06 (34.95)                                        
119 Shapiro, Alison           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.47    1:04.48        
                  29.28     1:04.48 (35.20)                                        
120 Fitzgerald, Sarah         17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:03.39    1:04.66        
                  29.63     1:04.66 (35.03)                                        
121 Walsh, Shannon            20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.91    1:04.69        
                  29.85     1:04.69 (34.84)                                        
122 Roberts, Isabelle         17 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:07.05    1:05.19        
                  30.85     1:05.19 (34.34)                                        
 -- Brickman, Molly           19 Unattached-MR          58.29         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Melinda       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:04.97    2:03.51         22  
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:30.07 (31.50)     2:03.51 (33.44)
  2 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.64    2:03.73         19  
                  27.35       58.95 (31.60)     1:30.93 (31.98)     2:03.73 (32.80)
  3 Pinela, Sona        18 OMNI-CT              2:05.52    2:03.86         18  
                  28.00       59.66 (31.66)     1:31.29 (31.63)     2:03.86 (32.57)
  4 Long, Sofia         14 757 Swim-VA          2:05.63    2:05.35         17  
                  27.05       57.92 (30.87)     1:30.75 (32.83)     2:05.35 (34.60)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.12    2:05.48         16  
                  27.73       59.31 (31.58)     1:31.92 (32.61)     2:05.48 (33.56)
  6 Roberti, Hailey     15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.71    2:05.84         15  
                  27.80       59.08 (31.28)     1:31.73 (32.65)     2:05.84 (34.11)
  7 Ali, Grace          15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.99    2:06.04         14  
                  27.91       59.48 (31.57)     1:32.24 (32.76)     2:06.04 (33.80)
  8 Judge, Stephanie    17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:07.12    2:06.11         13  
                  27.93       59.14 (31.21)     1:32.19 (33.05)     2:06.11 (33.92)
  9 Ouellette, Sara     17 Aquabears-CT         2:06.81    2:06.43         12  
                  28.52     1:00.13 (31.61)     1:33.17 (33.04)     2:06.43 (33.26)
B - Final
 10 Hurt, Colby         14 757 Swim-VA          2:08.17    2:05.48         10  
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)     1:32.39 (32.54)     2:05.48 (33.09)
 11 Bell, Kate          13 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:09.41    2:06.79          8  
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)     1:33.87 (32.77)     2:06.79 (32.92)
 12 McConagha, Mackenz  13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.52    2:07.50          7  
                  27.60     1:00.19 (32.59)     1:33.77 (33.58)     2:07.50 (33.73)
 13 Reilly, Sophie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.73    2:07.55          6  
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)     1:34.67 (33.98)     2:07.55 (32.88)
 14 Smith, Summer       12 Aquabears-CT         2:08.33    2:07.80          5  
                  27.78       59.59 (31.81)     1:33.20 (33.61)     2:07.80 (34.60)
 15 Stokes, Zoe         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.22    2:08.29          4  
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)     1:34.00 (33.63)     2:08.29 (34.29)
 16 Pocsik, Allison     16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.01    2:08.44          3  
                  28.33       59.99 (31.66)     1:33.34 (33.35)     2:08.44 (35.10)
 17 Falvo, Alexis       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:09.34    2:10.00          2  
                  28.94     1:01.10 (32.16)     1:34.32 (33.22)     2:10.00 (35.68)
 18 Landeryou, Emily    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.06    2:10.31          1  
                  28.74     1:01.47 (32.73)     1:34.95 (33.48)     2:10.31 (35.36)
C - Final
 19 Connolly, Katherin  15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:09.66    2:04.75        
                  28.16     1:00.87 (32.71)     1:33.45 (32.58)     2:04.75 (31.30)
 20 Nassetta, Peyton    15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.78    2:07.45        
                  28.29     1:00.53 (32.24)     1:33.16 (32.63)     2:07.45 (34.29)
 20 Thrall, Abigail     14 Aquabears-CT         2:09.72    2:07.45        
                  28.32     1:00.96 (32.64)     1:34.14 (33.18)     2:07.45 (33.31)
 22 Dixon, Alexandra    16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:10.02    2:08.73        
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:08.73 (33.75)
 23 Hazard, Rachel      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.61    2:09.28        
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)     1:35.26 (34.12)     2:09.28 (34.02)
 24 Bardak, Emily       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.84    2:09.60        
                  29.33     1:02.15 (32.82)     1:35.75 (33.60)     2:09.60 (33.85)
 25 Schaefer, Emily     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.37    2:09.97        
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)     1:35.58 (34.13)     2:09.97 (34.39)
 26 Roehrle, Carter     16 757 Swim-VA          2:10.03    2:10.02        
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)     1:34.71 (34.38)     2:10.02 (35.31)
 27 Spike, Wyeth        17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:10.67    2:10.16        
                  29.33     1:02.02 (32.69)     1:35.84 (33.82)     2:10.16 (34.32)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:03.02    2:04.97 q      
                  28.83     1:00.04 (31.21)     1:32.40 (32.36)     2:04.97 (32.57)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.52    2:05.12 q      
                  28.07     1:00.10 (32.03)     1:32.37 (32.27)     2:05.12 (32.75)
  3 Pinela, Sona              18 OMNI-CT              2:06.31    2:05.52 q      
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)     1:32.49 (31.95)     2:05.52 (33.03)
  4 Long, Sofia               14 757 Swim-VA          2:05.58    2:05.63 q      
                  27.34       58.73 (31.39)     1:31.65 (32.92)     2:05.63 (33.98)
  5 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.71    2:05.64 q      
                  27.67       59.02 (31.35)     1:31.77 (32.75)     2:05.64 (33.87)
  6 Roberti, Hailey           15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:04.89    2:05.71 q      
                  28.38     1:00.23 (31.85)     1:32.61 (32.38)     2:05.71 (33.10)
  7 Ouellette, Sara           17 Aquabears-CT         2:06.17    2:06.81 q      
                  28.73     1:00.63 (31.90)     1:33.62 (32.99)     2:06.81 (33.19)
  8 Judge, Stephanie          17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:06.32    2:07.12 q      
                  27.81       59.18 (31.37)     1:31.84 (32.66)     2:07.12 (35.28)
  9 Ali, Grace                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.99    2:07.99 q      
                  28.73     1:00.94 (32.21)     1:34.00 (33.06)     2:07.99 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pocsik, Allison           16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:07.57    2:08.01 q      
                  28.68     1:01.00 (32.32)     1:33.54 (32.54)     2:08.01 (34.47)
 11 Hurt, Colby               14 757 Swim-VA          2:08.51    2:08.17 q      
                  29.08     1:01.44 (32.36)     1:34.44 (33.00)     2:08.17 (33.73)
 12 Smith, Summer             12 Aquabears-CT         2:08.40    2:08.33 q      
                  28.35     1:00.88 (32.53)     1:34.31 (33.43)     2:08.33 (34.02)
 13 Deardorff, Madeleine      18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.03    2:08.42 q      
                  28.22     1:00.30 (32.08)     1:33.39 (33.09)     2:08.42 (35.03)
 14 McConagha, Mackenzie      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.91    2:08.52 q      
                  28.43     1:01.54 (33.11)     1:34.73 (33.19)     2:08.52 (33.79)
 15 Reilly, Sophie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.76    2:08.73 q      
                  28.76     1:01.75 (32.99)     1:35.49 (33.74)     2:08.73 (33.24)
 16 Landeryou, Emily          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.85    2:09.06 q      
                  28.94     1:01.68 (32.74)     1:35.13 (33.45)     2:09.06 (33.93)
 17 Stokes, Zoe               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.14    2:09.22 q      
                  28.33     1:01.31 (32.98)     1:35.17 (33.86)     2:09.22 (34.05)
 18 Falvo, Alexis             15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.13    2:09.34 q      
                  28.74     1:01.15 (32.41)     1:33.73 (32.58)     2:09.34 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bell, Kate                13 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:06.89    2:09.41 q      
 20 Carozza, Ann              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.04    2:09.58 q      
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:36.23 (34.24)     2:09.58 (33.35)
 21 Connolly, Katherine       15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:06.04    2:09.66 q      
                  29.71     1:02.87 (33.16)     1:36.34 (33.47)     2:09.66 (33.32)
 22 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT         2:06.65    2:09.72 q      
                  28.85     1:01.55 (32.70)     1:35.06 (33.51)     2:09.72 (34.66)
 23 Nassetta, Peyton          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.28    2:09.78 q      
                  28.27     1:00.03 (31.76)     1:33.74 (33.71)     2:09.78 (36.04)
 24 Bardak, Emily             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.11    2:09.84 q      
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:35.50 (34.11)     2:09.84 (34.34)
 25 Dixon, Alexandra          16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:06.06    2:10.02 q      
                  29.26     1:01.81 (32.55)     1:35.64 (33.83)     2:10.02 (34.38)
 26 Roehrle, Carter           16 757 Swim-VA          2:08.58    2:10.03 q      
                  28.04     1:00.46 (32.42)     1:34.74 (34.28)     2:10.03 (35.29)
 27 Schaefer, Emily           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.76    2:10.37 q      
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)     1:36.04 (33.75)     2:10.37 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hazard, Rachel            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.69    2:10.61        
                  28.40     1:01.14 (32.74)     1:35.06 (33.92)     2:10.61 (35.55)
 29 Gorton, Caitlin           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI  2:09.27    2:10.62        
                  28.98     1:02.35 (33.37)     1:35.94 (33.59)     2:10.62 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Spike, Wyeth              17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:10.42    2:10.67        
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.44 (33.74)     2:10.67 (35.23)
 31 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.20    2:10.68        
                  28.79     1:01.76 (32.97)     1:35.66 (33.90)     2:10.68 (35.02)
 32 Carmazzi, Brittney        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.68    2:10.85        
                  28.86     1:01.20 (32.34)     1:35.58 (34.38)     2:10.85 (35.27)
 33 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:11.77    2:10.99        
                  28.61     1:01.42 (32.81)     1:35.56 (34.14)     2:10.99 (35.43)
 34 Miller, Jessica           17 Aquabears-CT         2:09.93    2:11.07        
                  29.41     1:02.30 (32.89)     1:36.44 (34.14)     2:11.07 (34.63)
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            17 Malden Crocs-NE      2:09.95    2:11.10        
                  28.45     1:02.24 (33.79)     1:36.06 (33.82)     2:11.10 (35.04)
 36 Mallett, Colby            15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:11.04    2:11.32        
                  28.65     1:01.40 (32.75)     1:36.27 (34.87)     2:11.32 (35.05)
 37 Marlin, Courtney          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.42    2:11.50        
                  29.41     1:01.99 (32.58)     1:36.70 (34.71)     2:11.50 (34.80)
 38 Morse, Natalie            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.75    2:11.64        
                  29.59     1:02.58 (32.99)     1:36.75 (34.17)     2:11.64 (34.89)
 39 Christinis, Cateri        17 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.26    2:11.69        
                  28.86     1:01.72 (32.86)     1:36.28 (34.56)     2:11.69 (35.41)
 40 Schluchterer, Madison     18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.88    2:11.82        
                  29.63     1:02.89 (33.26)     1:36.97 (34.08)     2:11.82 (34.85)
 41 Greenleaf, Holly          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.58    2:11.89        
                  28.91     1:02.27 (33.36)     1:37.02 (34.75)     2:11.89 (34.87)
 42 Brooks, Ellen             14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:05.94    2:11.94        
                  29.36     1:02.59 (33.23)     1:37.03 (34.44)     2:11.94 (34.91)
 43 Spillman, Taylor          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.05    2:12.00        
                  29.83     1:03.28 (33.45)     1:37.69 (34.41)     2:12.00 (34.31)
 44 Wilkins, Hazel            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.53    2:12.11        
                  30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)     1:37.88 (34.58)     2:12.11 (34.23)
 45 Nguyen, Elise             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:10.24    2:12.18        
                  29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)     1:37.31 (34.52)     2:12.18 (34.87)
 46 Reining, Emma             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.11    2:12.29        
                  29.02     1:01.91 (32.89)     1:36.81 (34.90)     2:12.29 (35.48)
 47 Cotellesse, Olivia        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.20    2:12.60        
                  29.00     1:02.71 (33.71)     1:37.66 (34.95)     2:12.60 (34.94)
 48 Spillane, Catherine       17 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:09.60    2:12.66        
                  29.36     1:02.61 (33.25)     1:37.44 (34.83)     2:12.66 (35.22)
 49 Franceschini, Angelina    16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.68    2:12.74        
                  28.74     1:01.69 (32.95)     1:36.53 (34.84)     2:12.74 (36.21)
 50 Levine, Peninah           17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:12.11    2:12.80        
                  28.97     1:02.19 (33.22)     1:36.85 (34.66)     2:12.80 (35.95)
 51 Blackstock, Esme          14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.22    2:12.82        
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)     1:37.51 (34.47)     2:12.82 (35.31)
 52 Brown, Kayla              14 Aquabears-CT         2:08.18    2:13.22        
                  29.19     1:02.93 (33.74)     1:37.73 (34.80)     2:13.22 (35.49)
 53 McArdle, Maeve            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.28    2:13.29        
                  29.17     1:02.51 (33.34)     1:37.48 (34.97)     2:13.29 (35.81)
 54 Wilson, Emily             15 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:11.88    2:13.32        
                  28.54     1:02.12 (33.58)     1:37.16 (35.04)     2:13.32 (36.16)
 55 Quaglia, Colleen          16 Unattached-AD        2:12.47    2:13.37        
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:38.04 (34.94)     2:13.37 (35.33)
 56 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.41    2:13.52        
                  28.95     1:02.62 (33.67)     1:37.50 (34.88)     2:13.52 (36.02)
 57 Fan, Julie                13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.28    2:13.89        
                  29.89     1:03.44 (33.55)     1:38.25 (34.81)     2:13.89 (35.64)
 58 Rosado, Laura             15 OMNI-CT              2:28.98L   2:13.90        
                  28.91     1:02.20 (33.29)     1:36.98 (34.78)     2:13.90 (36.92)
 59 Sullivan, Emily           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.71    2:14.35        
                  29.09     1:02.18 (33.09)     1:37.29 (35.11)     2:14.35 (37.06)
 60 Moore, Grace              15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:15.66    2:14.38        
                  29.32     1:02.69 (33.37)     1:37.46 (34.77)     2:14.38 (36.92)
 61 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.91    2:14.46        
                  28.83     1:02.42 (33.59)     1:38.49 (36.07)     2:14.46 (35.97)
 62 Mendelson, Emily          16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:14.80    2:14.51        
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)     1:38.55 (35.38)     2:14.51 (35.96)
 62 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.71    2:14.51        
                  28.88     1:01.70 (32.82)     1:36.96 (35.26)     2:14.51 (37.55)
 64 Ward, Trinity             15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.91    2:14.62        
                  27.81     1:00.25 (32.44)     1:35.53 (35.28)     2:14.62 (39.09)
 65 Baigal, Arona             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.28    2:14.74        
                  30.83     1:04.52 (33.69)     1:39.17 (34.65)     2:14.74 (35.57)
 66 Simpson, Megan            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.01    2:14.91        
                  29.54     1:02.84 (33.30)     1:37.93 (35.09)     2:14.91 (36.98)
 67 Gendron, Sara             16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:22.62    2:15.00        
                  29.46     1:03.12 (33.66)     1:39.38 (36.26)     2:15.00 (35.62)
 68 Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.36    2:15.33        
                  29.07     1:02.20 (33.13)     1:37.93 (35.73)     2:15.33 (37.40)
 69 Scharf, Baylee            16 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:10.39    2:15.42        
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:38.82 (35.56)     2:15.42 (36.60)
 70 Cohen, Jessica            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.69    2:15.77        
                  29.20     1:02.80 (33.60)     1:38.58 (35.78)     2:15.77 (37.19)
 71 Kelley, Brooke            17 Lake Champlain W-AD  2:11.24    2:16.32        
                  29.25     1:03.61 (34.36)     1:39.19 (35.58)     2:16.32 (37.13)
 72 Kelly, Kylie              14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:12.01    2:16.35        
                  29.87     1:04.15 (34.28)     1:39.77 (35.62)     2:16.35 (36.58)
 73 Rudis, Nikole             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.00    2:17.30        
                  29.23     1:03.43 (34.20)     1:40.01 (36.58)     2:17.30 (37.29)
 74 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:18.41        
                  29.72     1:03.48 (33.76)     1:40.33 (36.85)     2:18.41 (38.08)
 75 Youssef, Lara             13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.51    2:19.84        
                  30.05     1:05.20 (35.15)     1:42.38 (37.18)     2:19.84 (37.46)
 76 Eggert, Anna              15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:17.43    2:24.94        
                  29.47     1:04.34 (34.87)     1:43.42 (39.08)     2:24.94 (41.52)
 77 Forte, Brianna            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.79    2:26.93        
                  30.50     1:05.19 (34.69)     1:45.37 (40.18)     2:26.93 (41.56)
 -- Alferez, Veronica         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:15.29         DQ        
      False start
                  28.90     1:02.84 (33.94)     1:39.55 (36.71)          DQ (37.48)
 -- Welcome, Shannon          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.29    2:02.81         22  
                  27.07       58.78 (31.71)     1:35.31 (36.53)     2:02.81 (27.50)
  2 Hurt, Colby         14 757 Swim-VA          2:06.98    2:04.49         19  
                  27.58       59.55 (31.97)     1:35.62 (36.07)     2:04.49 (28.87)
  3 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.44    2:05.42         18  
                  26.55       58.31 (31.76)     1:35.06 (36.75)     2:05.42 (30.36)
  4 Vereb, Joelle       16 757 Swim-VA          2:05.85    2:06.50         17  
                  26.84       59.72 (32.88)     1:36.77 (37.05)     2:06.50 (29.73)
  5 Ober, Lauryn        15 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:08.57    2:06.91         16  
                  27.26       59.07 (31.81)     1:36.09 (37.02)     2:06.91 (30.82)
  6 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.90    2:07.93         15  
                  27.25       58.79 (31.54)     1:37.75 (38.96)     2:07.93 (30.18)
  7 Heilbrun, Maddie    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.35    2:07.96         14  
                  27.44       59.24 (31.80)     1:38.32 (39.08)     2:07.96 (29.64)
  8 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.09    2:09.06         13  
                  27.38     1:00.38 (33.00)     1:40.46 (40.08)     2:09.06 (28.60)
  9 Gamache, Kasey      17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:09.05    2:10.25         12  
                  28.02     1:01.29 (33.27)     1:39.55 (38.26)     2:10.25 (30.70)
B - Final
 10 Thrall, Abigail     14 Aquabears-CT         2:09.62    2:08.22         10  
                  27.64     1:01.62 (33.98)     1:39.55 (37.93)     2:08.22 (28.67)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.08    2:08.33          8  
                  27.80       59.51 (31.71)     1:37.46 (37.95)     2:08.33 (30.87)
 12 Kosic, Abby         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.62    2:08.73          7  
                  27.74     1:00.09 (32.35)     1:39.12 (39.03)     2:08.73 (29.61)
 13 Pryne, Jessica      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.19    2:09.51          6  
                  28.51     1:00.21 (31.70)     1:39.50 (39.29)     2:09.51 (30.01)
 14 Deardorff, Madelei  18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.16    2:09.70          5  
                  27.53     1:01.21 (33.68)     1:38.81 (37.60)     2:09.70 (30.89)
 15 McCulla, Elizabeth  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.61    2:10.41          4  
                  27.57     1:00.32 (32.75)     1:39.85 (39.53)     2:10.41 (30.56)
 16 Buckley, Mary       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.32    2:10.42          3  
                  28.62     1:02.66 (34.04)     1:39.32 (36.66)     2:10.42 (31.10)
 17 Quinn, Erin         14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.49    2:11.03          2  
                  28.19     1:02.31 (34.12)     1:42.63 (40.32)     2:11.03 (28.40)
 18 Rocheleau, Amber    14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:10.22    2:12.56          1  
                  27.93     1:02.27 (34.34)     1:40.69 (38.42)     2:12.56 (31.87)
C - Final
 19 Reilly, Sophie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.36    2:08.99        
                  27.37       59.94 (32.57)     1:39.08 (39.14)     2:08.99 (29.91)
 20 Marlin, Courtney    14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.80    2:09.84        
                  27.58     1:01.99 (34.41)     1:40.61 (38.62)     2:09.84 (29.23)
 21 McArdle, Maeve      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.91    2:10.18        
                  28.16     1:01.93 (33.77)     1:40.88 (38.95)     2:10.18 (29.30)
 22 Wootton, Amelia     16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:11.01    2:10.36        
                  27.99     1:01.14 (33.15)     1:39.53 (38.39)     2:10.36 (30.83)
 23 Smith, Summer       12 Aquabears-CT         2:10.58    2:10.68        
                  27.48       59.92 (32.44)     1:39.28 (39.36)     2:10.68 (31.40)
 24 Sullivan, Emily     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.20    2:11.36        
                  27.93     1:00.93 (33.00)     1:40.80 (39.87)     2:11.36 (30.56)
 25 Buerger, Victoria   14 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.67    2:11.60        
                  28.62     1:01.06 (32.44)     1:41.63 (40.57)     2:11.60 (29.97)
 26 Milbert, Madison    16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.83    2:11.93        
                  28.29     1:00.49 (32.20)     1:42.00 (41.51)     2:11.93 (29.93)
 27 Kendall, Keelin     17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:10.51    2:12.02        
                  28.62     1:02.01 (33.39)     1:40.63 (38.62)     2:12.02 (31.39)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.67    2:02.29 q      
                  27.15       57.82 (30.67)     1:34.46 (36.64)     2:02.29 (27.83)
  2 Vereb, Joelle             16 757 Swim-VA          2:04.21    2:05.85 q      
                  26.64       58.48 (31.84)     1:35.25 (36.77)     2:05.85 (30.60)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.12    2:06.44 q      
                  27.01       59.68 (32.67)     1:36.45 (36.77)     2:06.44 (29.99)
  4 Hurt, Colby               14 757 Swim-VA          2:03.13    2:06.98 q      
                  27.76       59.84 (32.08)     1:37.08 (37.24)     2:06.98 (29.90)
  5 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.60    2:08.35 q      
                  27.50       58.96 (31.46)     1:38.41 (39.45)     2:08.35 (29.94)
  6 Ober, Lauryn              15 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:08.61    2:08.57 q      
                  27.46       59.78 (32.32)     1:37.39 (37.61)     2:08.57 (31.18)
  7 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.60    2:08.90 q      
                  27.45       59.02 (31.57)     1:38.40 (39.38)     2:08.90 (30.50)
  8 Gamache, Kasey            17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:08.59    2:09.05 q      
                  27.99     1:01.23 (33.24)     1:38.75 (37.52)     2:09.05 (30.30)
  9 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.56    2:09.09 q      
                  27.73     1:00.38 (32.65)     1:39.83 (39.45)     2:09.09 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pryne, Jessica            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.93    2:09.19 q      
                  28.56     1:00.54 (31.98)     1:39.05 (38.51)     2:09.19 (30.14)
 11 Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.53    2:09.49 q      
                  28.37     1:01.87 (33.50)     1:41.09 (39.22)     2:09.49 (28.40)
 12 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.72    2:09.61 q      
                  26.99       59.57 (32.58)     1:38.72 (39.15)     2:09.61 (30.89)
 13 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT         2:08.97    2:09.62 q      
                  28.43     1:02.38 (33.95)     1:40.24 (37.86)     2:09.62 (29.38)
 13 Kosic, Abby               18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.13    2:09.62 q      
                  27.87     1:00.60 (32.73)     1:39.94 (39.34)     2:09.62 (29.68)
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.44    2:10.08 q      
                  28.39     1:01.45 (33.06)     1:38.92 (37.47)     2:10.08 (31.16)
 16 Deardorff, Madeleine      18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.30    2:10.16 q      
                  27.89     1:01.65 (33.76)     1:39.18 (37.53)     2:10.16 (30.98)
 17 Rocheleau, Amber          14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:10.15    2:10.22 q      
                  28.02     1:01.79 (33.77)     1:39.68 (37.89)     2:10.22 (30.54)
 18 Buckley, Mary             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.70    2:10.32 q      
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)     1:39.85 (37.48)     2:10.32 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angus, Sophie             17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:09.28    2:10.34 q      
                  28.46     1:03.29 (34.83)     1:38.95 (35.66)     2:10.34 (31.39)
 20 Reilly, Sophie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.68    2:10.36 q      
                  28.18     1:01.43 (33.25)     1:40.83 (39.40)     2:10.36 (29.53)
 21 Kendall, Keelin           17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:11.19    2:10.51 q      
                  28.63     1:00.94 (32.31)     1:39.24 (38.30)     2:10.51 (31.27)
 22 Smith, Summer             12 Aquabears-CT         2:10.09    2:10.58 q      
                  27.77       59.83 (32.06)     1:39.33 (39.50)     2:10.58 (31.25)
 23 Buerger, Victoria         14 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.15    2:10.67 q      
                  28.62     1:00.99 (32.37)     1:40.46 (39.47)     2:10.67 (30.21)
 24 Vumbacco, Sabrina         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.54    2:10.70 q      
                  27.56     1:01.05 (33.49)     1:40.64 (39.59)     2:10.70 (30.06)
 25 Marlin, Courtney          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.73    2:10.80 q      
                  27.96     1:01.84 (33.88)     1:40.75 (38.91)     2:10.80 (30.05)
 26 Milbert, Madison          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:09.47    2:10.83 q      
                  27.75       58.96 (31.21)     1:40.47 (41.51)     2:10.83 (30.36)
 27 McArdle, Maeve            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.04    2:10.91 q      
                  28.41     1:02.17 (33.76)     1:41.07 (38.90)     2:10.91 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wootton, Amelia           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:11.16    2:11.01        
                  27.99     1:01.34 (33.35)     1:39.57 (38.23)     2:11.01 (31.44)
 29 Sullivan, Emily           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.42    2:11.20        
                  27.93     1:00.71 (32.78)     1:41.01 (40.30)     2:11.20 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.80    2:11.26        
                  28.58     1:01.03 (32.45)     1:41.08 (40.05)     2:11.26 (30.18)
 31 Nash, Savannah            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.25    2:11.27        
                  28.31     1:00.97 (32.66)     1:41.15 (40.18)     2:11.27 (30.12)
 32 Morse, Natalie            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.02    2:11.38        
                  28.46     1:02.99 (34.53)     1:40.75 (37.76)     2:11.38 (30.63)
 33 Strickland, Gwendolyn     16 Panther Aquatic-CT   2:10.09    2:11.42        
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)     1:42.25 (39.36)     2:11.42 (29.17)
 34 Vitolins, Anna            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.90    2:11.46        
                  28.31     1:03.66 (35.35)     1:40.37 (36.71)     2:11.46 (31.09)
 35 Bardak, Emily             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.07    2:11.52        
                  28.55     1:02.06 (33.51)     1:41.73 (39.67)     2:11.52 (29.79)
 36 Regan, Grace              17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:09.87    2:11.56        
                  29.47     1:04.87 (35.40)     1:41.15 (36.28)     2:11.56 (30.41)
 37 Macmillan, Allison        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.57    2:11.63        
                  27.89     1:01.94 (34.05)     1:41.85 (39.91)     2:11.63 (29.78)
 38 Stanford, Catherine       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.75    2:11.65        
                  27.99     1:01.21 (33.22)     1:40.83 (39.62)     2:11.65 (30.82)
 38 Marzano, Haleigh          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.51    2:11.65        
                  28.58     1:01.54 (32.96)     1:40.62 (39.08)     2:11.65 (31.03)
 40 Luong, Jennifer           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.56    2:11.69        
                  27.66     1:00.52 (32.86)     1:40.43 (39.91)     2:11.69 (31.26)
 41 Kelley, Brooke            17 Lake Champlain W-AD  2:11.48    2:11.70        
                  28.74     1:03.69 (34.95)     1:40.49 (36.80)     2:11.70 (31.21)
 42 Walsh, Katelyn            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.92    2:11.73        
                  28.24     1:03.76 (35.52)     1:40.04 (36.28)     2:11.73 (31.69)
 43 Miller, Olivia            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.27    2:11.76        
                  28.48     1:02.83 (34.35)     1:42.31 (39.48)     2:11.76 (29.45)
 44 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.56    2:11.81        
                  30.24     1:04.08 (33.84)     1:40.95 (36.87)     2:11.81 (30.86)
 45 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.66    2:11.83        
                  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)     1:41.09 (39.67)     2:11.83 (30.74)
 45 Simpson, Megan            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.77    2:11.83        
                  28.61     1:01.81 (33.20)     1:41.63 (39.82)     2:11.83 (30.20)
 47 Bosse, Clare              14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.72    2:12.07        
                  28.73     1:01.71 (32.98)     1:41.28 (39.57)     2:12.07 (30.79)
 48 Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.02    2:12.08        
                  27.75       59.21 (31.46)     1:40.14 (40.93)     2:12.08 (31.94)
 49 Mozoki, Olivia            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:10.85    2:12.44        
                  28.69     1:02.49 (33.80)     1:41.15 (38.66)     2:12.44 (31.29)
 50 O'Shaughnessy, Claire     14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:12.74    2:12.46        
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)     1:41.53 (40.91)     2:12.46 (30.93)
 51 Jamieson, Anna            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:12.90    2:12.61        
                  28.99     1:01.22 (32.23)     1:41.49 (40.27)     2:12.61 (31.12)
 52 Fosko, Melanie            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:13.47    2:12.64        
                  28.71     1:03.61 (34.90)     1:41.96 (38.35)     2:12.64 (30.68)
 53 Hazard, Rachel            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.58    2:12.68        
                  28.02     1:01.78 (33.76)     1:41.77 (39.99)     2:12.68 (30.91)
 54 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.99    2:12.75        
                  28.95     1:01.09 (32.14)     1:42.12 (41.03)     2:12.75 (30.63)
 55 Judge, Stephanie          17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:14.14    2:12.87        
                  28.15     1:01.26 (33.11)     1:43.05 (41.79)     2:12.87 (29.82)
 56 Levine, Peninah           17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:15.29    2:12.91        
                  28.70     1:02.22 (33.52)     1:42.21 (39.99)     2:12.91 (30.70)
 57 Pocsik, Allison           16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:13.19    2:12.97        
                  27.34     1:01.31 (33.97)     1:41.74 (40.43)     2:12.97 (31.23)
 58 Nelson, Rebecca           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  2:09.36    2:12.98        
                  30.06     1:03.78 (33.72)     1:42.34 (38.56)     2:12.98 (30.64)
 59 Austin, Victoria          16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:11.18    2:13.19        
                  29.41     1:04.19 (34.78)     1:41.67 (37.48)     2:13.19 (31.52)
 60 Lasto, Megan              17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:11.01    2:13.30        
                  28.73     1:03.09 (34.36)     1:42.30 (39.21)     2:13.30 (31.00)
 61 Williams, Mattie          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.61    2:13.35        
                  29.80     1:03.38 (33.58)     1:42.71 (39.33)     2:13.35 (30.64)
 62 Wilson, Gabrielle         18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:13.46    2:13.55        
                  28.25     1:02.04 (33.79)     1:40.65 (38.61)     2:13.55 (32.90)
 63 Miller, Jessica           17 Aquabears-CT         2:12.81    2:13.61        
                  28.70     1:02.13 (33.43)     1:43.40 (41.27)     2:13.61 (30.21)
 64 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:09.46    2:13.67        
                  28.86     1:03.55 (34.69)     1:42.09 (38.54)     2:13.67 (31.58)
 65 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.60    2:13.72        
                  29.51     1:04.52 (35.01)     1:43.90 (39.38)     2:13.72 (29.82)
 66 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:13.85        
                  28.73     1:03.82 (35.09)     1:43.41 (39.59)     2:13.85 (30.44)
 67 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.00    2:14.32        
                  28.95     1:03.28 (34.33)     1:41.81 (38.53)     2:14.32 (32.51)
 68 Krivitsky, Victoria       16 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:14.47    2:14.42        
                  29.61     1:05.67 (36.06)     1:43.09 (37.42)     2:14.42 (31.33)
 69 Weiss, Emily              14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:13.06    2:14.60        
                  28.87     1:04.56 (35.69)     1:43.18 (38.62)     2:14.60 (31.42)
 70 Atkinson, Victoria        15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.16    2:14.67        
                  31.11     1:03.54 (32.43)     1:43.35 (39.81)     2:14.67 (31.32)
 71 Mendelson, Emily          16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:12.14    2:14.71        
                  29.54     1:04.72 (35.18)     1:42.77 (38.05)     2:14.71 (31.94)
 72 Sommerstad, Kyra          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.70    2:14.75        
                  30.49     1:02.64 (32.15)     1:44.23 (41.59)     2:14.75 (30.52)
 73 Browning, Annika          16 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:11.20    2:14.81        
                  29.11     1:02.57 (33.46)     1:44.05 (41.48)     2:14.81 (30.76)
 73 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.41    2:14.81        
                  29.54     1:04.59 (35.05)     1:43.49 (38.90)     2:14.81 (31.32)
 75 Chick, Katelyn            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:15.96    2:14.95        
                  28.92     1:04.69 (35.77)     1:43.44 (38.75)     2:14.95 (31.51)
 76 Spillman, Taylor          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.28    2:15.00        
                  29.47     1:03.47 (34.00)     1:43.96 (40.49)     2:15.00 (31.04)
 77 Pratt, Charlotte          14 Portland Porpois-ME  2:13.16    2:15.04        
                  28.86     1:03.04 (34.18)     1:42.86 (39.82)     2:15.04 (32.18)
 78 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.03    2:15.20        
                  28.98     1:05.70 (36.72)     1:43.32 (37.62)     2:15.20 (31.88)
 79 Nichols, Mary             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.38    2:15.34        
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)     1:44.01 (40.36)     2:15.34 (31.33)
 80 McGillicuddy, Kelly       18 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:10.13    2:15.41        
                  28.32     1:00.45 (32.13)     1:42.70 (42.25)     2:15.41 (32.71)
 81 Fitzgerald, Sarah         17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:12.90    2:15.58        
                  29.46     1:05.42 (35.96)     1:43.91 (38.49)     2:15.58 (31.67)
 82 Roehrle, Carter           16 757 Swim-VA          2:08.84    2:15.60        
                  28.27     1:03.34 (35.07)     1:43.85 (40.51)     2:15.60 (31.75)
 83 Carmazzi, Brooke          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.46    2:15.62        
                  30.54     1:05.66 (35.12)     1:44.55 (38.89)     2:15.62 (31.07)
 84 Westrick, Mollie          18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.76    2:15.81        
                  28.48     1:01.86 (33.38)     1:45.13 (43.27)     2:15.81 (30.68)
 85 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.49    2:15.82        
                  27.87     1:01.73 (33.86)     1:43.32 (41.59)     2:15.82 (32.50)
 86 Paolicelli, Kendall       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.91    2:15.84        
                  30.24     1:04.80 (34.56)     1:44.23 (39.43)     2:15.84 (31.61)
 87 Nguyen, Elise             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:12.97    2:15.88        
                  28.31     1:01.65 (33.34)     1:44.13 (42.48)     2:15.88 (31.75)
 88 Lydzinski, Kara           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.19    2:16.09        
                  28.03     1:02.60 (34.57)     1:41.89 (39.29)     2:16.09 (34.20)
 89 Fieeiki, Charlotte        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.32    2:16.17        
                  28.79     1:02.06 (33.27)     1:42.97 (40.91)     2:16.17 (33.20)
 90 Carmazzi, Brittney        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.75    2:16.37        
                  28.12     1:03.87 (35.75)     1:44.61 (40.74)     2:16.37 (31.76)
 91 Moser, Julia              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.86    2:16.51        
                  29.05     1:05.72 (36.67)     1:43.72 (38.00)     2:16.51 (32.79)
 92 McManus, Maura            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:18.15    2:16.56        
                  29.55     1:05.87 (36.32)     1:47.06 (41.19)     2:16.56 (29.50)
 93 Yu, Aileen                17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:17.78    2:16.82        
                  30.66     1:05.74 (35.08)     1:44.39 (38.65)     2:16.82 (32.43)
 94 Coughlin, Brittany        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24    2:16.89        
                  30.52     1:06.79 (36.27)     1:45.58 (38.79)     2:16.89 (31.31)
 95 Brown, Kayla              14 Aquabears-CT         2:11.58    2:16.99        
                  29.53     1:03.71 (34.18)     1:45.57 (41.86)     2:16.99 (31.42)
 95 Weinstein, Anna           13 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:21.26    2:16.99        
                  29.99     1:06.18 (36.19)     1:44.49 (38.31)     2:16.99 (32.50)
 97 Sands, Wynter             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:13.63    2:17.16        
                  29.92     1:03.99 (34.07)     1:45.02 (41.03)     2:17.16 (32.14)
 98 Dejager, Caroline         18 757 Swim-VA          2:15.76    2:17.24        
                  28.74     1:06.22 (37.48)     1:44.42 (38.20)     2:17.24 (32.82)
 99 Ramey, Abigail            14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.58    2:17.36        
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)     1:44.61 (40.75)     2:17.36 (32.75)
 99 Idank, Kaitlin            18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:17.51    2:17.36        
                  29.02     1:04.76 (35.74)     1:44.69 (39.93)     2:17.36 (32.67)
101 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.30    2:17.68        
                  29.35     1:04.07 (34.72)     1:44.25 (40.18)     2:17.68 (33.43)
102 Lundy, Katherine          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.09    2:17.70        
                  29.83     1:05.79 (35.96)     1:45.95 (40.16)     2:17.70 (31.75)
103 Curtis, Brynn             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:14.83    2:17.79        
                  31.93     1:07.80 (35.87)     1:45.91 (38.11)     2:17.79 (31.88)
104 Barry, Jasmine            13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  2:15.13    2:17.87        
                  29.96     1:04.92 (34.96)     1:44.96 (40.04)     2:17.87 (32.91)
105 Dennin, Katie             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30    2:18.18        
                  29.20     1:02.90 (33.70)     1:45.29 (42.39)     2:18.18 (32.89)
106 Walsh, Shannon            20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.52    2:18.31        
                  29.92     1:06.65 (36.73)     1:44.88 (38.23)     2:18.31 (33.43)
107 Endersby, Grace           18 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:11.79    2:19.06        
                  27.63     1:03.75 (36.12)     1:43.26 (39.51)     2:19.06 (35.80)
108 Bacon, Abigail            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.11    2:19.55        
                  32.01     1:08.59 (36.58)     1:47.16 (38.57)     2:19.55 (32.39)
 -- Moore, Grace              15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:10.68         DQ        
                  28.44     1:01.25 (32.81)     1:41.60 (40.35)          DQ (31.17)
 -- Siegel, Lauren            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.81         DQ        
                  28.45     1:02.00 (33.55)     1:42.58 (40.58)          DQ (31.84)
 -- McKinley, Sophie          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.96        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Quaglia, Colleen          16 Unattached-AD        2:09.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Palochik, Victoria        16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:09.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  24.57       56.45 (31.88)     1:33.50 (37.05)                    
 -- Ngu, Jacqueline           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:16.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurt, Colby         14 757 Swim-VA          4:25.98    4:17.43         22  
                  27.66       58.83 (31.17)     1:32.56 (33.73)     2:05.16 (32.60)
        2:41.32 (36.16)     3:18.28 (36.96)     3:48.40 (30.12)     4:17.43 (29.03)
  2 Heilbrun, Maddie    15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:31.67    4:26.62         19  
                  27.44     1:00.20 (32.76)     1:32.70 (32.50)     2:05.05 (32.35)
        2:44.93 (39.88)     3:25.45 (40.52)     3:56.55 (31.10)     4:26.62 (30.07)
  3 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:29.90    4:28.36         18  
                  28.28     1:00.63 (32.35)     1:34.27 (33.64)     2:08.64 (34.37)
        2:46.00 (37.36)     3:24.89 (38.89)     3:56.91 (32.02)     4:28.36 (31.45)
  4 Ouellette, Sara     17 Aquabears-CT         4:33.43    4:29.40         17  
                  28.36     1:00.64 (32.28)     1:33.42 (32.78)     2:06.31 (32.89)
        2:47.93 (41.62)     3:29.12 (41.19)     3:59.88 (30.76)     4:29.40 (29.52)
  5 Thrall, Abigail     14 Aquabears-CT         4:32.51    4:29.42         16  
                  28.42     1:01.03 (32.61)     1:36.54 (35.51)     2:11.67 (35.13)
        2:49.96 (38.29)     3:29.00 (39.04)     3:59.96 (30.96)     4:29.42 (29.46)
  6 Pryne, Jessica      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:30.95    4:31.60         15  
                  28.36     1:01.36 (33.00)     1:35.01 (33.65)     2:08.68 (33.67)
        2:48.94 (40.26)     3:30.05 (41.11)     4:01.32 (31.27)     4:31.60 (30.28)
  7 Rhodes, Caroline    16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:30.66    4:31.74         14  
                  29.00     1:01.94 (32.94)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:08.81 (33.28)
        2:49.98 (41.17)     3:32.24 (42.26)     4:02.29 (30.05)     4:31.74 (29.45)
  8 Reilly, Sophie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:31.76    4:31.96         13  
                  28.26     1:00.78 (32.52)     1:35.98 (35.20)     2:10.51 (34.53)
        2:50.72 (40.21)     3:30.28 (39.56)     4:01.89 (31.61)     4:31.96 (30.07)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:32.00    4:34.23         12  
                  29.19     1:02.37 (33.18)     1:38.35 (35.98)     2:13.88 (35.53)
        2:50.72 (36.84)     3:29.26 (38.54)     4:02.67 (33.41)     4:34.23 (31.56)
B - Final
 10 Lee, Jamie          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:36.02    4:30.87         10  
                  27.65       59.98 (32.33)     1:32.82 (32.84)     2:06.03 (33.21)
        2:46.82 (40.79)     3:27.82 (41.00)     3:59.75 (31.93)     4:30.87 (31.12)
 11 McCulla, Elizabeth  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:33.67    4:32.63          8  
                  28.02     1:00.99 (32.97)     1:36.13 (35.14)     2:10.32 (34.19)
        2:49.93 (39.61)     3:29.54 (39.61)     4:01.91 (32.37)     4:32.63 (30.72)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra    13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.11    4:33.26          7  
                  30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)     1:37.46 (33.30)     2:10.72 (33.26)
        2:51.79 (41.07)     3:32.88 (41.09)     4:03.58 (30.70)     4:33.26 (29.68)
 13 Deardorff, Madelei  18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:35.78    4:33.47          6  
                  27.99       59.72 (31.73)     1:35.87 (36.15)     2:11.49 (35.62)
        2:50.02 (38.53)     3:29.71 (39.69)     4:02.13 (32.42)     4:33.47 (31.34)
 14 Smith, Summer       12 Aquabears-CT         4:36.65    4:34.07          5  
                  28.03     1:00.39 (32.36)     1:34.30 (33.91)     2:08.40 (34.10)
        2:48.40 (40.00)     3:30.09 (41.69)     4:02.53 (32.44)     4:34.07 (31.54)
 15 Litvinsky, Sarah    17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:34.83    4:34.81          4  
                  29.23     1:02.90 (33.67)     1:37.83 (34.93)     2:11.97 (34.14)
        2:53.04 (41.07)     3:33.46 (40.42)     4:04.53 (31.07)     4:34.81 (30.28)
 16 Bumgarner, Hannah   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:36.25    4:35.55          3  
                  28.76     1:01.25 (32.49)     1:36.46 (35.21)     2:10.71 (34.25)
        2:52.26 (41.55)     3:33.80 (41.54)     4:05.15 (31.35)     4:35.55 (30.40)
 17 Bardak, Emily       15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:35.40    4:35.91          2  
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:39.67 (36.48)     2:15.14 (35.47)
        2:55.66 (40.52)     3:35.41 (39.75)     4:06.22 (30.81)     4:35.91 (29.69)
 18 Rocheleau, Amber    14 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:35.44    4:40.40          1  
                  28.79     1:03.23 (34.44)     1:39.90 (36.67)     2:16.14 (36.24)
        2:55.54 (39.40)     3:35.42 (39.88)     4:08.09 (32.67)     4:40.40 (32.31)
C - Final
 19 Sullivan, Emily     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.28    4:33.30        
                  28.80     1:01.87 (33.07)     1:36.70 (34.83)     2:11.55 (34.85)
        2:51.00 (39.45)     3:31.15 (40.15)     4:02.21 (31.06)     4:33.30 (31.09)
 20 McArdle, Maeve      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.90    4:34.41        
                  28.17     1:00.65 (32.48)     1:36.86 (36.21)     2:12.67 (35.81)
        2:52.32 (39.65)     3:32.11 (39.79)     4:03.59 (31.48)     4:34.41 (30.82)
 21 Marlin, Courtney    14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:38.05    4:35.77        
                  29.45     1:03.05 (33.60)     1:40.00 (36.95)     2:15.36 (35.36)
        2:54.73 (39.37)     3:34.59 (39.86)     4:06.16 (31.57)     4:35.77 (29.61)
 22 Spike, Wyeth        17 Portland Porpois-ME  4:39.67    4:37.56        
                  28.67     1:01.85 (33.18)     1:36.86 (35.01)     2:11.66 (34.80)
        2:51.55 (39.89)     3:32.61 (41.06)     4:05.80 (33.19)     4:37.56 (31.76)
 23 Morse, Natalie      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:37.72    4:39.57        
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:40.25 (37.23)     2:16.34 (36.09)
        2:55.71 (39.37)     3:34.86 (39.15)     4:07.81 (32.95)     4:39.57 (31.76)
 24 McKinley, Sophie    16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.87    4:39.86        
                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)     1:38.87 (35.67)     2:13.92 (35.05)
        2:55.11 (41.19)     3:36.71 (41.60)     4:08.75 (32.04)     4:39.86 (31.11)
 25 Ecker, Emily        13 Portland Porpois-ME  4:40.66    4:40.27        
                  29.88     1:04.36 (34.48)     1:39.37 (35.01)     2:14.14 (34.77)
        2:56.24 (42.10)     3:39.12 (42.88)     4:10.46 (31.34)     4:40.27 (29.81)
 26 Bodycoat, Anna      13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:40.61    4:40.93        
                  30.38     1:06.13 (35.75)     1:40.23 (34.10)     2:14.85 (34.62)
        2:58.14 (43.29)     3:40.50 (42.36)     4:11.23 (30.73)     4:40.93 (29.70)
 27 Marlin, Erika       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:40.41    4:48.49        
                  30.65     1:06.93 (36.28)     1:44.26 (37.33)     2:21.02 (36.76)
        3:01.41 (40.39)     3:43.20 (41.79)     4:16.18 (32.98)     4:48.49 (32.31)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurt, Colby               14 757 Swim-VA          4:23.80    4:25.98 q      
                  28.58     1:01.09 (32.51)     1:35.57 (34.48)     2:09.78 (34.21)
        2:46.58 (36.80)     3:24.05 (37.47)     3:55.29 (31.24)     4:25.98 (30.69)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.06    4:29.90 q      
                  28.54     1:01.28 (32.74)     1:35.85 (34.57)     2:10.74 (34.89)
        2:48.16 (37.42)     3:26.87 (38.71)     3:58.86 (31.99)     4:29.90 (31.04)
  3 Rhodes, Caroline          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.52    4:30.66 q      
                  29.02     1:01.53 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.62)     2:08.06 (32.91)
        2:49.49 (41.43)     3:31.31 (41.82)     4:01.36 (30.05)     4:30.66 (29.30)
  4 Pryne, Jessica            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.06    4:30.95 q      
                  28.39     1:01.62 (33.23)     1:35.80 (34.18)     2:09.35 (33.55)
        2:48.29 (38.94)     3:28.25 (39.96)     3:59.81 (31.56)     4:30.95 (31.14)
  5 Heilbrun, Maddie          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:26.09    4:31.67 q      
                  28.21     1:01.09 (32.88)     1:34.48 (33.39)     2:07.54 (33.06)
        2:47.88 (40.34)     3:29.36 (41.48)     4:01.44 (32.08)     4:31.67 (30.23)
  6 Reilly, Sophie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:34.62    4:31.76 q      
                  28.51     1:01.33 (32.82)     1:36.69 (35.36)     2:11.08 (34.39)
        2:50.49 (39.41)     3:30.45 (39.96)     4:01.54 (31.09)     4:31.76 (30.22)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:32.53    4:32.00 q      
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)     1:38.15 (35.89)     2:13.14 (34.99)
        2:50.25 (37.11)     3:28.49 (38.24)     4:00.95 (32.46)     4:32.00 (31.05)
  8 Thrall, Abigail           14 Aquabears-CT         4:31.20    4:32.51 q      
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)     1:37.91 (36.04)     2:13.58 (35.67)
        2:51.51 (37.93)     3:30.68 (39.17)     4:02.23 (31.55)     4:32.51 (30.28)
  9 Ouellette, Sara           17 Aquabears-CT         4:26.85    4:33.43 q      
                  28.78     1:00.99 (32.21)     1:33.59 (32.60)     2:06.36 (32.77)
        2:48.18 (41.82)     3:30.50 (42.32)     4:02.46 (31.96)     4:33.43 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McCulla, Elizabeth        16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.29L   4:33.67 q      
                  28.37     1:01.07 (32.70)     1:35.72 (34.65)     2:09.94 (34.22)
        2:48.92 (38.98)     3:29.54 (40.62)     4:01.67 (32.13)     4:33.67 (32.00)
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.35    4:34.83 q      
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)     1:37.09 (34.19)     2:10.56 (33.47)
        2:51.44 (40.88)     3:32.67 (41.23)     4:04.10 (31.43)     4:34.83 (30.73)
 12 Bardak, Emily             15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:35.68    4:35.40 q      
                  29.32     1:02.67 (33.35)     1:39.13 (36.46)     2:15.62 (36.49)
        2:55.00 (39.38)     3:35.21 (40.21)     4:05.75 (30.54)     4:35.40 (29.65)
 13 Rocheleau, Amber          14 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:34.20    4:35.44 q      
                  28.90     1:02.25 (33.35)     1:38.57 (36.32)     2:14.65 (36.08)
        2:53.54 (38.89)     3:33.58 (40.04)     4:05.55 (31.97)     4:35.44 (29.89)
 14 Deardorff, Madeleine      18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:30.49    4:35.78 q      
                  28.56     1:00.38 (31.82)     1:36.34 (35.96)     2:11.93 (35.59)
        2:50.14 (38.21)     3:30.00 (39.86)     4:03.40 (33.40)     4:35.78 (32.38)
 15 Lee, Jamie                17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:27.67    4:36.02 q      
                  28.56     1:01.90 (33.34)     1:35.58 (33.68)     2:10.02 (34.44)
        2:50.60 (40.58)     3:31.65 (41.05)     4:04.52 (32.87)     4:36.02 (31.50)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.33    4:36.11 q      
                  30.26     1:04.84 (34.58)     1:38.54 (33.70)     2:11.79 (33.25)
        2:52.95 (41.16)     3:33.99 (41.04)     4:05.42 (31.43)     4:36.11 (30.69)
 17 Bumgarner, Hannah         17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:35.28    4:36.25 q      
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)     1:37.16 (35.87)     2:11.83 (34.67)
        2:53.67 (41.84)     3:35.14 (41.47)     4:06.46 (31.32)     4:36.25 (29.79)
 18 Smith, Summer             12 Aquabears-CT         4:32.79    4:36.65 q      
                  28.33     1:02.00 (33.67)     1:35.40 (33.40)     2:09.72 (34.32)
        2:50.47 (40.75)     3:32.00 (41.53)     4:05.04 (33.04)     4:36.65 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McArdle, Maeve            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.93    4:36.90 q      
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)     1:37.73 (36.20)     2:13.35 (35.62)
        2:53.19 (39.84)     3:33.29 (40.10)     4:05.76 (32.47)     4:36.90 (31.14)
 20 Sullivan, Emily           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:35.97    4:37.28 q      
                  28.87     1:01.92 (33.05)     1:36.72 (34.80)     2:11.49 (34.77)
        2:52.84 (41.35)     3:34.08 (41.24)     4:05.98 (31.90)     4:37.28 (31.30)
 21 Morse, Natalie            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:34.97    4:37.72 q      
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)     1:39.79 (37.02)     2:15.35 (35.56)
        2:54.62 (39.27)     3:33.91 (39.29)     4:06.42 (32.51)     4:37.72 (31.30)
 22 Marlin, Courtney          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:37.93    4:38.05 q      
                  29.25     1:02.50 (33.25)     1:39.39 (36.89)     2:14.70 (35.31)
        2:54.00 (39.30)     3:34.25 (40.25)     4:06.74 (32.49)     4:38.05 (31.31)
 23 Spike, Wyeth              17 Portland Porpois-ME  4:32.26    4:39.67 q      
                  29.52     1:03.55 (34.03)     1:38.69 (35.14)     2:14.02 (35.33)
        2:52.93 (38.91)     3:34.36 (41.43)     4:07.82 (33.46)     4:39.67 (31.85)
 24 McKinley, Sophie          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.81    4:39.87 q      
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)     1:38.60 (35.33)     2:13.91 (35.31)
        2:54.91 (41.00)     3:36.34 (41.43)     4:08.42 (32.08)     4:39.87 (31.45)
 25 Marlin, Erika             16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:38.63    4:40.41 q      
                  30.47     1:05.60 (35.13)     1:42.23 (36.63)     2:17.79 (35.56)
        2:57.04 (39.25)     3:38.06 (41.02)     4:09.53 (31.47)     4:40.41 (30.88)
 26 Bodycoat, Anna            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:37.45    4:40.61 q      
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)     1:41.04 (35.10)     2:15.65 (34.61)
        2:57.75 (42.10)     3:39.69 (41.94)     4:10.75 (31.06)     4:40.61 (29.86)
 27 Ecker, Emily              13 Portland Porpois-ME  4:35.85    4:40.66 q      
                  30.21     1:04.98 (34.77)     1:40.00 (35.02)     2:14.95 (34.95)
        2:57.55 (42.60)     3:40.18 (42.63)     4:10.86 (30.68)     4:40.66 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Spillman, Taylor          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.84    4:40.92        
                  29.65     1:03.73 (34.08)     1:40.61 (36.88)     2:17.63 (37.02)
        2:57.21 (39.58)     3:37.77 (40.56)     4:09.86 (32.09)     4:40.92 (31.06)
 29 Mozoki, Olivia            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:40.49    4:41.06        
                  29.88     1:03.98 (34.10)     1:40.78 (36.80)     2:16.26 (35.48)
        2:56.40 (40.14)     3:36.43 (40.03)     4:09.31 (32.88)     4:41.06 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Reynolds, Hope            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:54.13    4:41.28        
                  29.80     1:04.12 (34.32)     1:40.22 (36.10)     2:15.52 (35.30)
        2:55.68 (40.16)     3:36.71 (41.03)     4:09.76 (33.05)     4:41.28 (31.52)
 31 Evangelista, Ryan         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.19    4:41.87        
                  29.90     1:05.21 (35.31)     1:40.82 (35.61)     2:16.05 (35.23)
        2:56.02 (39.97)     3:37.63 (41.61)     4:10.87 (33.24)     4:41.87 (31.00)
 32 Quinn, Erin               14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:31.77    4:41.95        
                  29.02     1:02.39 (33.37)     1:38.49 (36.10)     2:14.12 (35.63)
        2:55.89 (41.77)     3:39.43 (43.54)     4:10.75 (31.32)     4:41.95 (31.20)
 33 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:43.03    4:42.36        
                  29.86     1:04.16 (34.30)     1:40.14 (35.98)     2:15.46 (35.32)
        2:57.23 (41.77)     3:40.23 (43.00)     4:11.88 (31.65)     4:42.36 (30.48)
 34 Schaefer, Emily           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:38.67    4:42.42        
                  28.77     1:01.55 (32.78)     1:39.88 (38.33)     2:17.18 (37.30)
        2:57.22 (40.04)     3:37.67 (40.45)     4:11.13 (33.46)     4:42.42 (31.29)
 35 Brown, Kayla              14 Aquabears-CT         5:19.99L   4:42.43        
                  28.91     1:02.80 (33.89)     1:38.81 (36.01)     2:13.84 (35.03)
        2:55.49 (41.65)     3:38.40 (42.91)     4:11.23 (32.83)     4:42.43 (31.20)
 36 Fosko, Melanie            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:43.80    4:42.83        
                  29.68     1:03.39 (33.71)     1:40.13 (36.74)     2:16.44 (36.31)
        2:56.34 (39.90)     3:37.85 (41.51)     4:10.45 (32.60)     4:42.83 (32.38)
 37 Carmazzi, Brooke          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.86    4:44.78        
                  31.42     1:06.46 (35.04)     1:43.48 (37.02)     2:19.75 (36.27)
        2:58.88 (39.13)     3:39.11 (40.23)     4:12.52 (33.41)     4:44.78 (32.26)
 38 Carmazzi, Brittney        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.67    4:45.43        
                  28.99     1:02.52 (33.53)     1:40.75 (38.23)     2:17.41 (36.66)
        2:58.46 (41.05)     3:40.59 (42.13)     4:13.83 (33.24)     4:45.43 (31.60)
 39 Miller, Jessica           17 Aquabears-CT         4:36.93    4:46.19        
                  29.64     1:02.92 (33.28)     1:39.03 (36.11)     2:14.30 (35.27)
        2:57.92 (43.62)     3:41.48 (43.56)     4:14.35 (32.87)     4:46.19 (31.84)
 40 Gambardella, Angela       14 Hamden-North Hav-CT  4:41.03    4:48.42        
                  30.22     1:05.67 (35.45)     1:45.00 (39.33)     2:23.53 (38.53)
        3:03.39 (39.86)     3:43.67 (40.28)     4:17.08 (33.41)     4:48.42 (31.34)
 41 Kolman, Pepper            15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:37.21    4:48.52        
                  29.63     1:03.58 (33.95)     1:38.36 (34.78)     2:13.69 (35.33)
        2:57.77 (44.08)     3:42.37 (44.60)     4:16.13 (33.76)     4:48.52 (32.39)
 42 Dixon, Alexandra          16 Duanesburg Elect-AD  4:37.26    4:49.12        
                  30.05     1:04.33 (34.28)     1:42.07 (37.74)     2:19.02 (36.95)
        3:02.02 (43.00)     3:45.26 (43.24)     4:18.34 (33.08)     4:49.12 (30.78)
 43 Bacon, Abigail            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:50.99    4:49.73        
                  32.16     1:08.54 (36.38)     1:46.52 (37.98)     2:22.27 (35.75)
        3:03.48 (41.21)     3:43.57 (40.09)     4:17.65 (34.08)     4:49.73 (32.08)
 44 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.22    4:50.21        
                  30.99     1:07.63 (36.64)     1:46.67 (39.04)     2:24.92 (38.25)
        3:04.38 (39.46)     3:43.91 (39.53)     4:18.10 (34.19)     4:50.21 (32.11)
 45 Coughlin, Brittany        17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:42.59    4:55.18        
                  32.00     1:08.14 (36.14)     1:47.51 (39.37)     2:25.74 (38.23)
        3:05.54 (39.80)     3:46.53 (40.99)     4:21.82 (35.29)     4:55.18 (33.36)
 46 Brooks, Ellen             14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:40.20    4:57.19        
                  29.01     1:03.90 (34.89)     1:44.50 (40.60)     2:23.89 (39.39)
        3:09.08 (45.19)     3:53.97 (44.89)     4:25.73 (31.76)     4:57.19 (31.46)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            1:34.38    1:35.66         44  
     1) Vereb, Joelle 16                2) Long, Sofia 14                 
     3) Hurt, Colby 14                  4) Larson, Abigail 16             
                  23.63       47.93 (24.30)     1:12.71 (24.78)     1:35.66 (22.95)
  2 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:37.26    1:35.79         38  
     1) Bumgarner, Hannah 17            2) Shapiro, Alison 18             
     3) Ward, Trinity 15                4) Gyurina, Angela 18             
                  24.13       48.22 (24.09)     1:12.09 (23.87)     1:35.79 (23.70)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:37.00    1:36.18         36  
     1) Hazard, Rachel 17               2) Carozza, Ann 15                
     3) McManus, Maura 17               4) Miller, Olivia 15              
                  24.28       47.95 (23.67)     1:12.33 (24.38)     1:36.18 (23.85)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:37.29    1:37.54         34  
     1) Landeryou, Sophia 13            2) Jacks, Chale' 13               
     3) McCulla, Elizabeth 16           4) Fieeiki, Charlotte 14          
                  24.63       49.10 (24.47)     1:13.18 (24.08)     1:37.54 (24.36)
  5 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:37.28    1:37.80         32  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 15          2) Colyar, Shanna 18              
     3) Kolman, Pepper 15               4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 15        
                  24.90       49.21 (24.31)     1:14.05 (24.84)     1:37.80 (23.75)
  6 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:38.33    1:37.90         29  
     1) Westrick, Mollie 18             2) Bodycoat, Anna 13              
     3) Buckley, Mary 16                4) Ali, Grace 15                  
                  24.06       48.85 (24.79)     1:13.77 (24.92)     1:37.90 (24.13)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:38.63    1:37.90         29  
     1) Cai, Miranda 13                 2) Tang, Melinda 16               
     3) Bernard, Micaela 13             4) Stokes, Zoe 14                 
                  24.61       48.68 (24.07)     1:13.37 (24.69)     1:37.90 (24.53)
  8 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      1:38.52    1:38.10         26  
     1) Hufziger, Mary 15               2) Page, Kira 17                  
     3) Wootton, Amelia 16              4) Brown, Rachel 17               
                  24.95       48.45 (23.50)     1:13.64 (25.19)     1:38.10 (24.46)
  9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:38.89    1:38.60         24  
     1) Livingston, Olivia 14           2) Kozlina, Alexa 16              
     3) Mautino, Sarah 16               4) Christinis, Cateri 17          
                  23.83       48.76 (24.93)     1:13.76 (25.00)     1:38.60 (24.84)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc-MR  'A'                   1:40.35    1:39.19         20  
     1) Pryne, Jessica 13               2) Carrico, Isabell 16            
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  25.60       50.66 (25.06)     1:15.65 (24.99)     1:39.19 (23.54)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.47    1:39.41         16  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             2) Zhang, Crystal 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 13             4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  25.16       49.84 (24.68)     1:15.44 (25.60)     1:39.41 (23.97)
 12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             1:37.30    1:39.43         14  
     1) Graham, Emma 17                 2) Buerger, Emma 17               
     3) Marcucci, Miranda 18            4) Byer, Brittany 18              
                  25.24       49.86 (24.62)     1:15.38 (25.52)     1:39.43 (24.05)
 13 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:41.29    1:39.47         12  
     1) Cotellesse, Olivia 16           2) Mayk, Caroline 16              
     3) Chick, Katelyn 16               4) Foote, Bridget 17              
                  24.98       49.67 (24.69)     1:14.40 (24.73)     1:39.47 (25.07)
 14 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                1:37.76    1:39.48         10  
     1) Proceller, Charlotte 15         2) Kerns, Claire 17               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 16              4) Angus, Sophie 17               
                  23.85       49.49 (25.64)     1:15.01 (25.52)     1:39.48 (24.47)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:38.21    1:39.64          8  
     1) Fergus, Aerin 15                2) Fong, Chloe 16                 
     3) Fong, Elise 14                  4) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
                  25.15       50.01 (24.86)     1:15.38 (25.37)     1:39.64 (24.26)
 16 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:38.20    1:39.68          6  
     1) Williams, Blair 18              2) Dong, Yunfan 15                
     3) Williams, Mattie 14             4) Vitolins, Anna 17              
                  25.02       49.34 (24.32)     1:14.52 (25.18)     1:39.68 (25.16)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.24    1:39.91          4  
     1) Zhang, Amy 17                   2) Lange, Kaitlyn 18              
     3) Lauer, Amanda 17                4) Litvinsky, Sarah 17            
                  25.11       49.60 (24.49)     1:14.91 (25.31)     1:39.91 (25.00)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:42.46    1:40.05          2  
     1) Schwab, Carly 14                2) Sullivan, Emily 16             
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             4) McClung, Demitra 17            
                  25.02       50.59 (25.57)     1:15.77 (25.18)     1:40.05 (24.28)
 19 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           1:41.93    1:40.14        
     1) Austin, Victoria 16             2) Mozoki, Olivia 15              
     3) Connolly, Katherine 15          4) Jamieson, Anna 15              
                  25.00       50.67 (25.67)     1:15.47 (24.80)     1:40.14 (24.67)
 20 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:43.58    1:40.29        
     1) Fountain, Isabella 14           2) Marzano, Haleigh 15            
     3) Evangelista, Ryan 15            4) McArdle, Maeve 15              
                  24.71       49.86 (25.15)     1:15.46 (25.60)     1:40.29 (24.83)
 21 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:37.37    1:40.30        
     1) Schulman, Emma 13               2) Levine, Peninah 17             
     3) Geskos, Isabella 14             4) Wagner, Lindsey 15             
                  25.22       51.19 (25.97)     1:16.47 (25.28)     1:40.30 (23.83)
 22 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:40.55    1:40.31        
     1) Olszewski, Ana 16               2) Butler, Amelia 13              
     3) McGrath, Hannah 16              4) Tilneac, Stephanie 17          
                  25.06       50.27 (25.21)     1:15.14 (24.87)     1:40.31 (25.17)
 23 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:36.68    1:40.61        
     1) Judge, Stephanie 17             2) Wilson, Emily 15               
     3) Desimone, Isabella 16           4) Bratti, Gina 15                
                  25.25       50.29 (25.04)     1:14.27 (23.98)     1:40.61 (26.34)
 24 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:42.65    1:40.98        
     1) Elcott, Ina 17                  2) Cohen, Jessica 15              
     3) Reining, Emma 17                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 16        
                  25.03       50.40 (25.37)     1:15.69 (25.29)     1:40.98 (25.29)
 25 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:42.32    1:41.00        
     1) Korotovskikh, Dana 14           2) Dinh, Trang 15                 
     3) Smithers, Natalie 14            4) Nguyen, Elise 15               
                  25.52       51.18 (25.66)     1:16.46 (25.28)     1:41.00 (24.54)
 26 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            1:42.07    1:41.05        
     1) Felton, Eleanor 15              2) Nelson, Rebecca 18             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 16             4) McCauley, Angela 16            
                  24.22       49.01 (24.79)     1:21.41 (32.40)     1:41.05 (19.64)
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:43.55    1:41.10        
     1) Fung, Emily 15                  2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Dennin, Katie 14                4) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
                  25.59       50.74 (25.15)     1:16.31 (25.57)     1:41.10 (24.79)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:42.00    1:41.10        
     1) Magee, Brianna 16               2) Pikulik, Nicole 17             
     3) Hummel, Christina 17            4) Gallagher, Liz 16              
                  24.46       49.81 (25.35)     1:15.92 (26.11)     1:41.10 (25.18)
 29 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:42.07    1:41.17        
     1) Santos, Abigail 15              2) Kuyl, Morgane 17               
     3) Benkert, Emily 16               4) Murphy, Caroline 17            
                  24.82       49.84 (25.02)     1:17.08 (27.24)     1:41.17 (24.09)
 30 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:42.23    1:41.45        
     1) Fontes, Amalia 15               2) Wantz, Justine 17              
     3) Chang, Shanna 16                4) Greco, Gabrielle 16            
                  25.90       51.33 (25.43)     1:16.24 (24.91)     1:41.45 (25.21)
 31 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         1:43.57    1:41.47        
     1) Pratt, Charlotte 14             2) Spike, Wyeth 17                
     3) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 17          4) Park, Hwanhee 17               
                  25.41       50.53 (25.12)     1:16.21 (25.68)     1:41.47 (25.26)
 32 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:42.07    1:41.50        
     1) Meade, Emma 16                  2) Harkins, Hannah 15             
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 14                4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  25.68       51.23 (25.55)     1:17.18 (25.95)     1:41.50 (24.32)
 33 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          1:38.70    1:41.51        
     1) Capone, Clara 18                2) Hylan, Kimberly 17             
     3) Bell, Kate 13                   4) Rocheleau, Amber 14            
                  24.70       49.72 (25.02)     1:16.00 (26.28)     1:41.51 (25.51)
 34 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:40.79    1:41.60        
     1) Lundy, Katherine 17             2) Huske, Victoria 13             
     3) Gallion, Emily 13               4) Atkinson, Victoria 15          
                  26.23       51.03 (24.80)     1:15.92 (24.89)     1:41.60 (25.68)
 35 Auburn YMCA Stingrays-NI  'A'               1:39.75    1:41.69        
     1) Rejman, Claire 16               2) Angotti, Margaret 15           
     3) King, Leah 16                   4) Wilson, Kennedy 15             
                  25.24       51.22 (25.98)     1:16.62 (25.40)     1:41.69 (25.07)
 36 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           1:41.62    1:41.77        
     1) Samson, Rachel 17               2) Schluchterer, Madison 18       
     3) Bell, Elizabeth 17              4) Franceschini, Angelina 16      
                  25.60       50.96 (25.36)     1:16.75 (25.79)     1:41.77 (25.02)
 37 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:41.62    1:42.00        
     1) Whittaker, Isabella 14          2) O'Shaughnessy, Claire 14       
     3) Sharkey, Grace 16               4) McGillicuddy, Kelly 18         
                  25.43       50.63 (25.20)     1:17.00 (26.37)     1:42.00 (25.00)
 38 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:42.64    1:42.23        
     1) Crilly, Kathleen 17             2) Policari, Jordan 15            
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 18               4) Wilson, Gabrielle 18           
                  25.42       51.60 (26.18)     1:17.51 (25.91)     1:42.23 (24.72)
 39 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:40.39    1:42.33        
     1) Grumski, Kassandra 17           2) Javens, Devin 16               
     3) Gaguzis, Sophia 15              4) Fernandes, Hannah 17           
                  26.40       51.73 (25.33)     1:16.74 (25.01)     1:42.33 (25.59)
 40 Ronin Aquatics-NJ  'A'                      1:42.36    1:42.37        
     1) Ritorto, Alexandra 14           2) Hammond, Katie 17              
     3) Cushman, Stephanie 18           4) Kelly, Maeve 15                
                  26.59       51.12 (24.53)     1:16.64 (25.52)     1:42.37 (25.73)
 41 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         1:42.43    1:42.38        
     1) Weiss, Jessica 17               2) Weiss, Emily 14                
     3) Bichon, Juliette 15             4) Halper, Sophie 18              
                  26.18       51.89 (25.71)     1:17.27 (25.38)     1:42.38 (25.11)
 42 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:42.02    1:42.60        
     1) Mackrel, Naima 17               2) Patierno, Ashley 15            
     3) Behrens, Erin 15                4) Diehl, Amber 15                
                  25.41       51.16 (25.75)     1:17.34 (26.18)     1:42.60 (25.26)
 43 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:44.34    1:42.64        
     1) Alferez, Veronica 16            2) Santa Cruz, Nerissa 17         
     3) Nowak, Juliet 17                4) Morse, Elle 15                 
                  26.06       52.18 (26.12)     1:17.96 (25.78)     1:42.64 (24.68)
 44 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:43.17    1:42.70        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 16               2) Graham, Kendra 16              
     3) Walsh, Katelyn 16               4) Walsh, Shannon 20              
                  25.55       50.54 (24.99)     1:16.13 (25.59)     1:42.70 (26.57)
 45 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:39.78    1:42.85        
     1) Brooks, Emily 15                2) Gentsch, Beth 18               
     3) Hackett, Tara 16                4) Whang, Lucy 15                 
                  25.60       51.21 (25.61)     1:17.42 (26.21)     1:42.85 (25.43)
 46 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:40.87    1:42.95        
     1) Greenleaf, Holly 15             2) Belyakov, Anastasia 13         
     3) Piepol, Ashley 16               4) Forte, Brianna 16              
                  25.96       51.41 (25.45)     1:17.18 (25.77)     1:42.95 (25.77)
 47 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 1:42.98    1:43.24        
     1) Docteur, Anna 17                2) Faulkner, Jessie 15            
     3) Lamb, Julia 17                  4) Gilfillan, Ashlynn 17          
                  26.76       53.06 (26.30)     1:18.78 (25.72)     1:43.24 (24.46)
 48 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:42.73    1:43.32        
     1) Moore, Kathryn 17               2) Foster, Shannon 16             
     3) Nassetta, Peyton 15             4) Landon, Isabelle 17            
                  25.96       51.69 (25.73)     1:17.27 (25.58)     1:43.32 (26.05)
 49 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         1:42.21    1:43.39        
     1) Somers, Lauren 17               2) Boyce, Hannah 16               
     3) Ferrick, Adelaide 14            4) Mahoney, Kathryn 17            
                  24.91       51.69 (26.78)     1:17.02 (25.33)     1:43.39 (26.37)
 50 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:44.12    1:43.49        
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney 13           2) Carmazzi, Brooke 16            
     3) Schaefer, Emily 17              4) King, Erica 17                 
                  26.41       52.98 (26.57)     1:18.21 (25.23)     1:43.49 (25.28)
 51 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:43.83    1:43.92        
     1) Richter, Lauren 14              2) Kesselring, Kassandra 14       
     3) Dodd, Courtney 14               4) Needle, Alexa 17               
                  26.23       51.76 (25.53)     1:17.70 (25.94)     1:43.92 (26.22)
 52 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:43.18    1:43.95        
     1) Polanco, Kayla 15               2) Youssef, Lara 13               
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 17         4) Lou, Erica 17                  
                  26.63       52.19 (25.56)     1:18.40 (26.21)     1:43.95 (25.55)
 53 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:43.43    1:44.05        
     1) Nichols, Mary 14                2) Goldstein, Claire 15           
     3) Donoghue, Megan 15              4) Lemischak, Allison 15          
                  25.73       52.14 (26.41)     1:18.54 (26.40)     1:44.05 (25.51)
 54 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:40.46    1:44.27        
     1) Chen, Rita 17                   2) Coughlin, Brittany 17          
     3) Gavigan, Riley 13               4) Bardak, Emily 15               
                  25.62       52.80 (27.18)     1:19.32 (26.52)     1:44.27 (24.95)
 55 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   1:43.64    1:44.32        
     1) Smith, Kelly 16                 2) Condon, Maddie 14              
     3) Davis, Natalie 15               4) Degnan, Kate 16                
                  26.79       52.91 (26.12)     1:17.96 (25.05)     1:44.32 (26.36)
 56 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:43.58    1:44.71        
     1) Brie, Cayla 17                  2) Calianese, Nicole 15           
     3) Wong, Heather 16                4) Spezia, Bernadette 18          
                  27.73       53.46 (25.73)     1:19.82 (26.36)     1:44.71 (24.89)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:34.50         DQ        
      False start
     1) Fischer, Maya 14                2) Heilbrun, Maddie 15            
     3) Quinn, Erin 14                  4) Wittich, Caroline 16           
                  24.68       48.59 (23.91)     1:12.66 (24.07)          DQ (23.81)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:28.30    3:27.29         44  
     1) Ward, Trinity 15                2) Shapiro, Alison 18             
     3) Byer, Brittany 18               4) Bumgarner, Hannah 17           
                  24.12       50.59 (50.59)     1:15.76 (25.17)     1:43.09 (52.50)
        2:08.08 (24.99)     2:35.96 (52.87)     3:00.61 (24.65)     3:27.29 (51.33)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:28.34    3:28.20         38  
     1) Carozza, Ann 15                 2) Miller, Olivia 15              
     3) McManus, Maura 17               4) Kosic, Abby 18                 
                  24.38       51.46 (51.46)     1:16.38 (24.92)     1:43.92 (52.46)
        2:08.94 (25.02)     2:36.35 (52.43)     3:00.93 (24.58)     3:28.20 (51.85)
  3 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:27.44    3:28.24         36  
     1) Long, Sofia 14                  2) Larson, Abigail 16             
     3) Vereb, Joelle 16                4) Hurt, Colby 14                 
                  25.32       53.34 (53.34)     1:17.10 (23.76)     1:45.56 (52.22)
        2:09.69 (24.13)     2:35.93 (50.37)     3:01.46 (25.53)     3:28.24 (52.31)
  4 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:32.14    3:29.78         34  
     1) Hufziger, Mary 15               2) Page, Kira 17                  
     3) Wootton, Amelia 16              4) Brown, Rachel 17               
                  25.09       52.04 (52.04)     1:16.63 (24.59)     1:43.40 (51.36)
        2:08.99 (25.59)     2:37.16 (53.76)     3:02.32 (25.16)     3:29.78 (52.62)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:25.50    3:31.13         32  
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie 15             2) Nash, Savannah 15              
     3) Landeryou, Sophia 13            4) McCulla, Elizabeth 16          
                  25.16       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.41 (24.81)     1:44.91 (52.31)
        2:09.94 (25.03)     2:38.41 (53.50)     3:03.09 (24.68)     3:31.13 (52.72)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:35.83    3:31.75         30  
     1) Stokes, Zoe 14                  2) Tang, Melinda 16               
     3) Cai, Miranda 13                 4) Bernard, Micaela 13            
                  26.15       53.82 (53.82)     1:18.71 (24.89)     1:46.35 (52.53)
        2:11.39 (25.04)     2:39.01 (52.66)     3:04.14 (25.13)     3:31.75 (52.74)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:31.51    3:32.24         28  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 15          2) Colyar, Shanna 18              
     3) Kolman, Pepper 15               4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 15        
                  25.69       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.11 (24.97)     1:47.01 (52.87)
        2:12.10 (25.09)     2:40.30 (53.29)     3:05.11 (24.81)     3:32.24 (51.94)
  8 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:33.98    3:32.92         26  
     1) Kozlina, Alexa 16               2) Livingston, Olivia 14          
     3) Mautino, Sarah 16               4) Christinis, Cateri 17          
                  25.50       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.57 (25.21)     1:45.76 (52.40)
        2:11.05 (25.29)     2:38.85 (53.09)     3:04.28 (25.43)     3:32.92 (54.07)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:34.80    3:33.62         24  
     1) Fong, Chloe 16                  2) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
     3) Fergus, Aerin 15                4) Fong, Elise 14                 
                  25.64       53.27 (53.27)     1:17.79 (24.52)     1:45.06 (51.79)
        2:10.59 (25.53)     2:39.48 (54.42)     3:04.97 (25.49)     3:33.62 (54.14)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc-MR  'A'                   3:36.72    3:33.81         20  
     1) Pryne, Jessica 13               2) Carrico, Isabell 16            
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  26.27       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.08 (26.38)     1:49.77 (55.07)
        2:14.93 (25.16)     2:42.71 (52.94)     3:06.75 (24.04)     3:33.81 (51.10)
 11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:33.93    3:34.15         16  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 15                 2) Williams, Blair 18             
     3) Laque, Sydney 18                4) Vitolins, Anna 17              
                  25.61       52.66 (52.66)     1:18.46 (25.80)     1:46.58 (53.92)
        2:12.29 (25.71)     2:40.20 (53.62)     3:06.08 (25.88)     3:34.15 (53.95)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.82    3:34.20         14  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 18               2) Zhang, Amy 17                  
     3) Lauer, Amanda 17                4) Litvinsky, Sarah 17            
                  25.93       53.71 (53.71)     1:18.98 (25.27)     1:46.98 (53.27)
        2:12.40 (25.42)     2:40.27 (53.29)     3:06.08 (25.81)     3:34.20 (53.93)
 13 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:29.85    3:34.77         12  
     1) Wilson, Emily 15                2) Hollander, Shayna 16           
     3) Judge, Stephanie 17             4) Desimone, Isabella 16          
                  25.63       54.58 (54.58)     1:19.40 (24.82)     1:47.90 (53.32)
        2:13.35 (25.45)     2:41.70 (53.80)     3:06.10 (24.40)     3:34.77 (53.07)
 14 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             3:33.51    3:35.07         10  
     1) Buerger, Emma 17                2) Parsons, Abigail 17            
     3) Gyurina, Angela 18              4) Graham, Emma 17                
                  26.13       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.32 (25.49)     1:48.24 (54.41)
        2:13.42 (25.18)     2:41.94 (53.70)     3:07.19 (25.25)     3:35.07 (53.13)
 15 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:31.00    3:35.23          8  
     1) Landeryou, Emily 16             2) Fischer, Maya 14               
     3) Macmillan, Allison 15           4) Reilly, Sophie 15              
                  25.42       53.59 (53.59)     1:18.78 (25.19)     1:47.13 (53.54)
        2:12.87 (25.74)     2:42.04 (54.91)     3:07.51 (25.47)     3:35.23 (53.19)
 16 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:31.84    3:35.48          6  
     1) Ali, Grace 15                   2) Bodycoat, Anna 13              
     3) Buckley, Mary 16                4) Westrick, Mollie 18            
                  25.95       54.37 (54.37)     1:19.66 (25.29)     1:47.83 (53.46)
        2:14.15 (26.32)     2:43.46 (55.63)     3:07.96 (24.50)     3:35.48 (52.02)
 17 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                3:38.05    3:36.26          4  
     1) Brennan, Sarah 16               2) Mallett, Colby 15              
     3) Scott, Lily 17                  4) Harold, Brenna 15              
                  25.76       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.63 (25.85)     1:48.45 (54.67)
        2:14.02 (25.57)     2:42.62 (54.17)     3:08.00 (25.38)     3:36.26 (53.64)
 18 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:37.94    3:36.54          2  
     1) Kerns, Claire 17                2) Proceller, Charlotte 15        
     3) Patel, Mira 18                  4) Angus, Sophie 17               
                  26.24       54.70 (54.70)     1:18.95 (24.25)     1:46.99 (52.29)
        2:13.41 (26.42)     2:42.90 (55.91)     3:08.23 (25.33)     3:36.54 (53.64)
 19 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:37.36    3:38.05        
     1) Javens, Devin 16                2) Grumski, Kassandra 17          
     3) Gaguzis, Sophia 15              4) Fernandes, Hannah 17           
                  25.41       53.88 (53.88)     1:20.15 (26.27)     1:49.60 (55.72)
        2:15.14 (25.54)     2:43.36 (53.76)     3:09.10 (25.74)     3:38.05 (54.69)
 20 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:37.53    3:38.44        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 15               2) Lou, Erica 17                  
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 13             4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  26.21       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.56 (26.07)     1:49.60 (55.11)
        2:15.89 (26.29)     2:44.70 (55.10)     3:09.95 (25.25)     3:38.44 (53.74)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:42.19    3:39.14        
     1) McArdle, Maeve 15               2) Marzano, Haleigh 15            
     3) Evangelista, Ryan 15            4) Fountain, Isabella 14          
                  26.61       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.50 (25.96)     1:49.82 (54.28)
        2:16.51 (26.69)     2:45.47 (55.65)     3:10.71 (25.24)     3:39.14 (53.67)
 22 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:35.21    3:39.31        
     1) Whang, Lucy 15                  2) Brooks, Emily 15               
     3) Gentsch, Beth 18                4) Sauger, Dominique 15           
                  25.85       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.54 (25.81)     1:50.03 (55.30)
        2:16.38 (26.35)     2:45.77 (55.74)     3:11.32 (25.55)     3:39.31 (53.54)
 23 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 3:39.69    3:39.54        
     1) Roesch, Raquelle 14             2) Ward, Reilly 16                
     3) Hull, Lauren 14                 4) Palochik, Victoria 16          
                  26.37       54.71 (54.71)     1:21.58 (26.87)     1:50.91 (56.20)
        2:17.27 (26.36)     2:47.14 (56.23)     3:12.14 (25.00)     3:39.54 (52.40)
 24 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:39.39    3:39.67        
     1) Cotellesse, Olivia 16           2) Marlin, Courtney 14            
     3) McCarthy, Siobhan 16            4) Mayk, Caroline 16              
                  26.30       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.57 (26.55)     1:50.54 (55.52)
        2:17.26 (26.72)     2:45.23 (54.69)     3:11.33 (26.10)     3:39.67 (54.44)
 25 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:41.66    3:39.89        
     1) Meade, Emma 16                  2) Skarren, Kaley 14              
     3) Harkins, Hannah 15              4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  26.70       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.82 (26.64)     1:51.09 (55.91)
        2:16.90 (25.81)     2:46.66 (55.57)     3:12.14 (25.48)     3:39.89 (53.23)
 26 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:38.16    3:39.96        
     1) Capone, Clara 18                2) Hylan, Kimberly 17             
     3) Bell, Kate 13                   4) Rocheleau, Amber 14            
                  26.11       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.58 (26.05)     1:49.00 (54.47)
        2:16.52 (27.52)     2:45.67 (56.67)     3:11.68 (26.01)     3:39.96 (54.29)
 27 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:37.98    3:40.01        
     1) Cohen, Jessica 15               2) Reining, Emma 17               
     3) Elcott, Ina 17                  4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 16        
                  27.16       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.73 (26.46)     1:52.59 (56.32)
        2:17.78 (25.19)     2:46.24 (53.65)     3:11.81 (25.57)     3:40.01 (53.77)
 28 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:40.08    3:40.36        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Claire 14        2) Whittaker, Isabella 14         
     3) Sharkey, Grace 16               4) McGillicuddy, Kelly 18         
                  26.14       54.38 (54.38)     1:20.73 (26.35)     1:50.13 (55.75)
        2:16.88 (26.75)     2:46.04 (55.91)     3:11.74 (25.70)     3:40.36 (54.32)
 29 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:38.92    3:40.45        
     1) Chang, Shanna 16                2) Wantz, Justine 17              
     3) Fontes, Amalia 15               4) Greco, Gabrielle 16            
                  26.39       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.33 (26.47)     1:50.66 (55.80)
        2:16.72 (26.06)     2:45.76 (55.10)     3:11.58 (25.82)     3:40.45 (54.69)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.92    3:41.27        
     1) Fung, Emily 15                  2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Dennin, Katie 14                4) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
                  26.54       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.35 (26.04)     1:51.42 (55.11)
        2:17.63 (26.21)     2:47.80 (56.38)     3:13.40 (25.60)     3:41.27 (53.47)
 31 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:39.99    3:41.86        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 18           2) Fleischer, Lindsay 16          
     3) Gallagher, Liz 16               4) Magee, Brianna 16              
                  27.11       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.21 (26.52)     1:52.56 (55.87)
        2:18.45 (25.89)     2:47.05 (54.49)     3:12.54 (25.49)     3:41.86 (54.81)
 32 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            3:41.17    3:42.01        
     1) Felton, Eleanor 15              2) Nelson, Rebecca 18             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 16             4) McCauley, Angela 16            
                  26.06       54.31 (54.31)     1:21.01 (26.70)     1:49.46 (55.15)
        2:15.87 (26.41)     2:45.03 (55.57)     3:11.62 (26.59)     3:42.01 (56.98)
 33 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:39.55    3:42.13        
     1) Bichon, Juliette 15             2) Weiss, Emily 14                
     3) Weiss, Jessica 17               4) Halper, Sophie 18              
                  26.89       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.66 (26.35)     1:52.74 (56.43)
        2:19.04 (26.30)     2:48.65 (55.91)     3:14.41 (25.76)     3:42.13 (53.48)
 34 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:45.53    3:42.35        
     1) Harper, Taylor 16               2) Dinh, Trang 15                 
     3) Smithers, Natalie 14            4) Nguyen, Elise 15               
                  26.79       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.20 (26.79)     1:51.90 (56.49)
        2:18.31 (26.41)     2:47.50 (55.60)     3:13.40 (25.90)     3:42.35 (54.85)
 35 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:40.92    3:42.36        
     1) Gallion, Emily 13               2) Lundy, Katherine 17            
     3) Foster, Shannon 16              4) Atkinson, Victoria 15          
                  26.08       55.21 (55.21)     1:21.04 (25.83)     1:50.17 (54.96)
        2:16.91 (26.74)     2:46.28 (56.11)     3:12.82 (26.54)     3:42.36 (56.08)
 36 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         3:43.33    3:42.51        
     1) Pratt, Charlotte 14             2) Spike, Wyeth 17                
     3) Ecker, Emily 13                 4) Park, Hwanhee 17               
                  26.96       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.47 (26.50)     1:51.55 (55.58)
        2:18.42 (26.87)     2:47.96 (56.41)     3:13.88 (25.92)     3:42.51 (54.55)
 36 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:41.75    3:42.51        
     1) Samson, Rachel 17               2) Schluchterer, Madison 18       
     3) Bell, Elizabeth 17              4) Franceschini, Angelina 16      
                  26.67       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.21 (26.75)     1:51.46 (56.00)
        2:18.19 (26.73)     2:47.76 (56.30)     3:13.44 (25.68)     3:42.51 (54.75)
 38 Ronin Aquatics-NJ  'A'                      3:42.46    3:42.64        
     1) Cushman, Stephanie 18           2) Hammond, Katie 17              
     3) Kelly, Maeve 15                 4) Kearney, Shannon 17            
                  26.36       55.38 (55.38)     1:20.92 (25.54)     1:49.23 (53.85)
        2:15.67 (26.44)     2:45.86 (56.63)     3:05.81 (19.95)     3:42.64 (56.78)
 39 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:43.60    3:42.84        
     1) Crilly, Kathleen 17             2) Policari, Jordan 15            
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 18               4) Wilson, Gabrielle 18           
                  26.47       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.61 (27.16)     1:52.07 (56.62)
        2:18.47 (26.40)     2:47.99 (55.92)     3:13.48 (25.49)     3:42.84 (54.85)
 40 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:41.68    3:42.99        
     1) Olszewski, Ana 16               2) Tilneac, Stephanie 17          
     3) Butler, Amelia 13               4) McGrath, Hannah 16             
                  25.98       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.71 (25.87)     1:50.28 (55.44)
        2:16.28 (26.00)     2:47.05 (56.77)     3:13.03 (25.98)     3:42.99 (55.94)
 41 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:45.54    3:43.98        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             2) Paolicelli, Kendall 16         
     3) Youssef, Lara 13                4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 17        
                  26.97       56.36 (56.36)     1:22.65 (26.29)     1:52.25 (55.89)
        2:19.12 (26.87)     2:48.80 (56.55)     3:15.00 (26.20)     3:43.98 (55.18)
 42 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:44.10    3:44.00        
     1) King, Erica 17                  2) Carmazzi, Brittney 13          
     3) Schaefer, Emily 17              4) Carmazzi, Brooke 16            
                  26.69       55.33 (55.33)     1:21.96 (26.63)     1:52.06 (56.73)
        2:18.43 (26.37)     2:47.66 (55.60)     3:14.42 (26.76)     3:44.00 (56.34)
 43 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:41.61    3:44.06        
     1) Lemischak, Allison 15           2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Sullivan, Emily 16              4) Schwab, Carly 14               
                  26.17       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.55 (25.99)     1:51.18 (55.62)
        2:17.67 (26.49)     2:48.36 (57.18)     3:14.10 (25.74)     3:44.06 (55.70)
 44 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:38.85    3:44.21        
     1) Jamieson, Anna 15               2) Mozoki, Olivia 15              
     3) Spillane, Catherine 17          4) Austin, Victoria 16            
                  26.63       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.09 (27.06)     1:52.64 (56.61)
        2:19.63 (26.99)     2:49.38 (56.74)     3:15.27 (25.89)     3:44.21 (54.83)
 45 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:41.28    3:44.31        
     1) Williams, Mattie 14             2) Canjura, Alison 18             
     3) Bacon, Miranda 17               4) Morse, Natalie 16              
                  26.72       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.23 (26.44)     1:51.15 (55.36)
        2:18.72 (27.57)     2:48.45 (57.30)     3:15.43 (26.98)     3:44.31 (55.86)
 46 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:42.59    3:44.39        
     1) Santos, Abigail 15              2) Kuyl, Morgane 17               
     3) Santos, Kaela 16                4) Murphy, Caroline 17            
                  26.59       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.76 (27.02)     1:53.42 (56.68)
        2:20.81 (27.39)     2:51.21 (57.79)     3:16.38 (25.17)     3:44.39 (53.18)
 47 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:42.62    3:44.98        
     1) Belyakov, Anastasia 13          2) Forte, Brianna 16              
     3) Piepol, Ashley 16               4) Eustace, Emma 14               
                  27.18       55.67 (55.67)     1:22.53 (26.86)     1:52.57 (56.90)
        2:19.64 (27.07)     2:49.71 (57.14)     3:15.77 (26.06)     3:44.98 (55.27)
 48 Auburn YMCA Stingrays-NI  'A'               3:39.59    3:45.07        
     1) Angotti, Margaret 15            2) Rejman, Claire 16              
     3) King, Leah 16                   4) Wilson, Kennedy 15             
                  27.20       57.00 (57.00)     1:22.98 (25.98)     1:52.21 (55.21)
        2:19.42 (27.21)     2:48.69 (56.48)     3:15.15 (26.46)     3:45.07 (56.38)
 49 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:45.48    3:45.45        
     1) McClung, Demitra 17             2) Donoghue, Megan 15             
     3) Goldstein, Claire 15            4) Nichols, Mary 14               
                  26.19       54.81 (54.81)     1:21.50 (26.69)     1:52.42 (57.61)
        2:19.84 (27.42)     2:50.14 (57.72)     3:16.19 (26.05)     3:45.45 (55.31)
 50 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:44.84    3:45.79        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn 16               2) Graham, Kendra 16              
     3) Walsh, Shannon 20               4) Siegel, Lauren 16              
                  26.43       55.29 (55.29)     1:22.11 (26.82)     1:52.28 (56.99)
        2:20.00 (27.72)     2:50.88 (58.60)     3:17.14 (26.26)     3:45.79 (54.91)
 51 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:42.99    3:45.88        
     1) Phillips, Alexis 15             2) Coyne, Alden 17                
     3) Farchione, Sophia 18            4) Potamianos, Marissia 16        
                  26.95       56.43 (56.43)     1:22.01 (25.58)     1:50.62 (54.19)
        2:17.65 (27.03)     2:47.99 (57.37)     3:15.83 (27.84)     3:45.88 (57.89)
 52 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         3:43.39    3:46.50        
     1) Ferrick, Adelaide 14            2) Sweeney, Mackenzie 18          
     3) Boyce, Hannah 16                4) Somers, Lauren 17              
                  27.39       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.66 (27.88)     1:56.58 (58.80)
        2:23.27 (26.69)     2:54.11 (57.53)     3:19.21 (25.10)     3:46.50 (52.39)
 53 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.86    3:48.14        
     1) Gavigan, Riley 13               2) Coughlin, Brittany 17          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra 13             4) Chen, Rita 17                  
                  28.02       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.97 (28.17)     1:56.60 (57.80)
        2:24.00 (27.40)     2:53.63 (57.03)     3:19.40 (25.77)     3:48.14 (54.51)
 54 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:45.78    3:52.73        
     1) Degnan, Kate 16                 2) Smith, Kelly 16                
     3) Condon, Maddie 14               4) Kayal, Grace 14                
                  27.51       57.44 (57.44)     1:25.01 (27.57)     1:55.70 (58.26)
        2:22.03 (26.33)     2:52.01 (56.31)     3:21.37 (29.36)   3:52.73 (1:00.72)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            7:38.22    7:35.22         44  
     1) Vereb, Joelle 16                2) Roehrle, Carter 16             
     3) Long, Sofia 14                  4) Hurt, Colby 14                 
                  26.32       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.20 (1:24.20)   1:53.17 (1:53.17)
        2:18.93 (25.76)     2:47.50 (54.33)   3:17.90 (1:24.73)   3:49.16 (1:55.99)
        4:14.44 (25.28)     4:43.25 (54.09)   5:13.30 (1:24.14)   5:43.70 (1:54.54)
        6:09.94 (26.24)     6:38.66 (54.96)   7:07.13 (1:23.43)   7:35.22 (1:51.52)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:30.00    7:37.65         38  
     1) Macmillan, Allison 15           2) Heilbrun, Maddie 15            
     3) Rhodes, Caroline 16             4) Quinn, Erin 14                 
                  26.23       55.37 (55.37)   1:25.40 (1:25.40)   1:55.92 (1:55.92)
        2:21.77 (25.85)     2:50.95 (55.03)   3:20.72 (1:24.80)   3:50.11 (1:54.19)
        4:16.76 (26.65)     4:46.14 (56.03)   5:15.99 (1:25.88)   5:45.21 (1:55.10)
        6:10.80 (25.59)     6:39.16 (53.95)   7:08.27 (1:23.06)   7:37.65 (1:52.44)
  3 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      7:43.61    7:39.03         36  
     1) Hufziger, Mary 15               2) Page, Kira 17                  
     3) Wootton, Amelia 16              4) Brown, Rachel 17               
                  26.55       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:20.59 (25.29)     2:48.77 (53.47)   3:18.18 (1:22.88)   3:47.90 (1:52.60)
        4:14.57 (26.67)     4:44.09 (56.19)   5:14.26 (1:26.36)   5:44.52 (1:56.62)
        6:10.67 (26.15)     6:40.18 (55.66)   7:10.05 (1:25.53)   7:39.03 (1:54.51)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      7:45.21    7:40.14         34  
     1) Fosko, Melanie 17               2) Roberti, Hailey 15             
     3) Tang, Melinda 16                4) Stokes, Zoe 14                 
                  26.94       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:55.67 (1:55.67)
        2:21.58 (25.91)     2:50.52 (54.85)   3:20.30 (1:24.63)   3:50.31 (1:54.64)
        4:15.96 (25.65)     4:45.42 (55.11)   5:16.01 (1:25.70)   5:46.89 (1:56.58)
        6:12.65 (25.76)     6:41.35 (54.46)   7:10.59 (1:23.70)   7:40.14 (1:53.25)
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:34.15    7:40.28         32  
     1) Hazard, Rachel 17               2) McManus, Maura 17              
     3) Kosic, Abby 18                  4) Carey, Grace 17                
                  27.01       56.32 (56.32)   1:25.96 (1:25.96)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:20.49 (25.70)     2:49.19 (54.40)   3:19.46 (1:24.67)   3:49.92 (1:55.13)
        4:16.56 (26.64)     4:45.42 (55.50)   5:13.44 (1:23.52)   5:42.86 (1:52.94)
        6:09.41 (26.55)     6:39.13 (56.27)   7:09.73 (1:26.87)   7:40.28 (1:57.42)
  6 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             7:36.29    7:44.04         30  
     1) Byer, Brittany 18               2) Ward, Trinity 15               
     3) Buerger, Emma 17                4) Bumgarner, Hannah 17           
                  26.55       55.85 (55.85)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:56.33 (1:56.33)
        2:21.79 (25.46)     2:50.83 (54.50)   3:20.19 (1:23.86)   3:49.71 (1:53.38)
        4:16.58 (26.87)     4:46.44 (56.73)   5:16.88 (1:27.17)   5:47.78 (1:58.07)
        6:13.54 (25.76)     6:42.63 (54.85)   7:13.64 (1:25.86)   7:44.04 (1:56.26)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc-MR  'A'                   7:45.93    7:44.77         28  
     1) Pryne, Jessica 13               2) Carrico, Isabell 16            
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  27.02       56.49 (56.49)   1:26.95 (1:26.95)   1:57.46 (1:57.46)
        2:24.06 (26.60)     2:54.14 (56.68)   3:25.79 (1:28.33)   3:57.34 (1:59.88)
        4:23.06 (25.72)     4:52.40 (55.06)   5:21.88 (1:24.54)   5:51.04 (1:53.70)
        6:15.85 (24.81)     6:43.62 (52.58)   7:13.79 (1:22.75)   7:44.77 (1:53.73)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:47.23    7:44.85         26  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 18               2) Zhang, Amy 17                  
     3) Litvinsky, Sarah 17             4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
                  27.45       57.12 (57.12)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:56.69 (1:56.69)
        2:22.78 (26.09)     2:51.76 (55.07)   3:21.76 (1:25.07)   3:52.49 (1:55.80)
        4:19.34 (26.85)     4:48.95 (56.46)   5:19.90 (1:27.41)   5:51.02 (1:58.53)
        6:16.94 (25.92)     6:45.64 (54.62)   7:15.27 (1:24.25)   7:44.85 (1:53.83)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:40.00    7:46.53         24  
     1) Fischer, Maya 14                2) Nash, Savannah 15              
     3) Reilly, Sophie 15               4) Landeryou, Sophia 13           
                  26.58       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.82 (1:25.82)   1:56.27 (1:56.27)
        2:22.72 (26.45)     2:52.38 (56.11)   3:22.35 (1:26.08)   3:51.57 (1:55.30)
        4:18.23 (26.66)     4:48.58 (57.01)   5:19.99 (1:28.42)   5:50.71 (1:59.14)
        6:16.01 (25.30)     6:45.10 (54.39)   7:15.51 (1:24.80)   7:46.53 (1:55.82)
 10 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           7:39.26    7:48.14         20  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 15          2) Colyar, Shanna 18              
     3) Kolman, Pepper 15               4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 15        
                  26.35       55.15 (55.15)   1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:56.47 (1:56.47)
        2:22.66 (26.19)     2:52.13 (55.66)   3:22.87 (1:26.40)   3:54.28 (1:57.81)
        4:20.29 (26.01)     4:49.73 (55.45)   5:20.95 (1:26.67)   5:51.97 (1:57.69)
        6:18.03 (26.06)     6:47.38 (55.41)   7:17.73 (1:25.76)   7:48.14 (1:56.17)
 11 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:38.48    7:49.65         16  
     1) Milbert, Madison 16             2) Ali, Grace 15                  
     3) Buckley, Mary 16                4) Westrick, Mollie 18            
                  26.80       56.01 (56.01)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:21.62 (26.84)     2:51.57 (56.79)   3:21.98 (1:27.20)   3:52.86 (1:58.08)
        4:19.80 (26.94)     4:50.78 (57.92)   5:22.68 (1:29.82)   5:54.52 (2:01.66)
        6:19.51 (24.99)     6:48.68 (54.16)   7:19.36 (1:24.84)   7:49.65 (1:55.13)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:56.50    7:50.23         14  
     1) Fong, Chloe 16                  2) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
     3) Fong, Elise 14                  4) Fergus, Aerin 15               
                  27.39       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.04 (1:28.04)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:23.60 (25.63)     2:52.41 (54.44)   3:22.82 (1:24.85)   3:53.14 (1:55.17)
        4:19.60 (26.46)     4:49.51 (56.37)   5:20.44 (1:27.30)   5:50.76 (1:57.62)
        6:17.34 (26.58)     6:47.68 (56.92)   7:18.98 (1:28.22)   7:50.23 (1:59.47)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:45.16    7:50.72         12  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 15                 2) Laque, Sydney 18               
     3) Canjura, Alison 18              4) Williams, Mattie 14            
                  26.59       55.70 (55.70)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.53 (1:55.53)
        2:22.40 (26.87)     2:52.33 (56.80)   3:22.90 (1:27.37)   3:52.50 (1:56.97)
        4:19.32 (26.82)     4:48.64 (56.14)   5:19.02 (1:26.52)   5:49.60 (1:57.10)
        6:16.93 (27.33)     6:47.12 (57.52)   7:18.93 (1:29.33)   7:50.72 (2:01.12)
 14 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          7:48.25    7:51.52         10  
     1) Bell, Kate 13                   2) Hylan, Kimberly 17             
     3) Rocheleau, Amber 14             4) Capone, Clara 18               
                  26.66       56.15 (56.15)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:23.60 (25.99)     2:52.64 (55.03)   3:22.98 (1:25.37)   3:53.43 (1:55.82)
        4:20.35 (26.92)     4:50.19 (56.76)   5:20.26 (1:26.83)   5:50.37 (1:56.94)
        6:17.34 (26.97)     6:48.06 (57.69)   7:20.49 (1:30.12)   7:51.52 (2:01.15)
 15 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 7:46.01    7:52.28          8  
     1) Mayk, Caroline 16               2) McCarthy, Siobhan 16           
     3) Turco, Alexa 15                 4) Chick, Katelyn 16              
                  27.09       56.79 (56.79)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:57.73 (1:57.73)
        2:25.29 (27.56)     2:54.91 (57.18)   3:25.25 (1:27.52)   3:55.25 (1:57.52)
        4:21.93 (26.68)     4:51.20 (55.95)   5:21.69 (1:26.44)   5:51.86 (1:56.61)
        6:17.78 (25.92)     6:48.37 (56.51)   7:20.65 (1:28.79)   7:52.28 (2:00.42)
 16 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                7:57.82    7:54.14          6  
     1) Patel, Mira 18                  2) Proceller, Charlotte 15        
     3) Kerns, Claire 17                4) Pocsik, Allison 16             
                  27.81       58.19 (58.19)   1:29.62 (1:29.62)   2:00.46 (2:00.46)
        2:26.12 (25.66)     2:55.94 (55.48)   3:27.31 (1:26.85)   3:58.14 (1:57.68)
        4:24.45 (26.31)     4:54.39 (56.25)   5:25.75 (1:27.61)   5:57.48 (1:59.34)
        6:24.11 (26.63)     6:53.80 (56.32)   7:23.83 (1:26.35)   7:54.14 (1:56.66)
 17 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             7:54.19    7:54.24          4  
     1) Javens, Devin 16                2) Fernandes, Hannah 17           
     3) Gaguzis, Sophia 15              4) Grumski, Kassandra 17          
                  28.04       57.83 (57.83)   1:27.65 (1:27.65)   1:57.99 (1:57.99)
        2:25.21 (27.22)     2:55.51 (57.52)   3:26.69 (1:28.70)   3:58.05 (2:00.06)
        4:24.20 (26.15)     4:53.96 (55.91)   5:24.06 (1:26.01)   5:54.17 (1:56.12)
        6:20.99 (26.82)     6:52.00 (57.83)   7:23.31 (1:29.14)   7:54.24 (2:00.07)
 18 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           7:52.92    7:55.91          2  
     1) Mozoki, Olivia 15               2) Mooers, Fiona 13               
     3) Jamieson, Anna 15               4) Austin, Victoria 16            
                  27.52       57.26 (57.26)   1:27.98 (1:27.98)   1:58.25 (1:58.25)
        2:19.22 (20.97)     2:57.08 (58.83)   3:27.79 (1:29.54)   3:58.07 (1:59.82)
        4:24.96 (26.89)     4:55.24 (57.17)   5:27.11 (1:29.04)   5:59.13 (2:01.06)
        6:25.19 (26.06)     6:54.80 (55.67)   7:25.05 (1:25.92)   7:55.91 (1:56.78)
 19 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      7:53.84    7:56.93        
     1) Williams, Blair 18              2) Vitolins, Anna 17              
     3) Bacon, Miranda 17               4) Morse, Natalie 16              
                  27.65       57.74 (57.74)   1:28.73 (1:28.73)   1:59.49 (1:59.49)
        2:26.24 (26.75)     2:56.11 (56.62)   3:26.92 (1:27.43)   3:57.80 (1:58.31)
        4:25.02 (27.22)     4:55.36 (57.56)   5:26.27 (1:28.47)   5:57.23 (1:59.43)
        6:24.95 (27.72)     6:55.37 (58.14)   7:26.41 (1:29.18)   7:56.93 (1:59.70)
 20 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           7:52.29    7:59.55        
     1) Franceschini, Angelina 16       2) Bell, Elizabeth 17             
     3) Samson, Rachel 17               4) Schluchterer, Madison 18       
                  26.80       56.66 (56.66)   1:27.86 (1:27.86)   1:58.92 (1:58.92)
        2:25.93 (27.01)     2:56.51 (57.59)   3:28.18 (1:29.26)   4:00.06 (2:01.14)
        4:26.97 (26.91)     4:57.11 (57.05)   5:28.04 (1:27.98)   5:59.57 (1:59.51)
        6:26.71 (27.14)     6:56.82 (57.25)   7:28.25 (1:28.68)   7:59.55 (1:59.98)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:55.30    7:59.72        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 15               2) Rodriguez, Emily 13            
     3) Polanco, Kayla 15               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  27.45       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:24.73 (26.97)     2:55.53 (57.77)   3:28.85 (1:31.09)   4:01.10 (2:03.34)
        4:28.12 (27.02)     4:58.07 (56.97)   5:29.71 (1:28.61)   6:01.53 (2:00.43)
        6:28.00 (26.47)     6:58.12 (56.59)   7:29.04 (1:27.51)   7:59.72 (1:58.19)
 22 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        8:01.13    8:00.02        
     1) Sharkey, Grace 16               2) O'Shaughnessy, Claire 14       
     3) Whittaker, Isabella 14          4) McGillicuddy, Kelly 18         
                  28.57       59.39 (59.39)   1:30.70 (1:30.70)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:28.80 (26.60)     2:57.90 (55.70)   3:27.66 (1:25.46)   3:57.05 (1:54.85)
        4:25.20 (28.15)     4:56.53 (59.48)   5:28.29 (1:31.24)   5:59.24 (2:02.19)
        6:26.75 (27.51)     6:57.59 (58.35)   7:29.15 (1:29.91)   8:00.02 (2:00.78)
 23 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         7:59.49    8:01.61        
     1) Park, Hwanhee 17                2) Spike, Wyeth 17                
     3) Pratt, Charlotte 14             4) Ecker, Emily 13                
                  27.81       58.29 (58.29)   1:30.15 (1:30.15)   2:01.88 (2:01.88)
        2:30.00 (28.12)     3:00.24 (58.36)   3:30.91 (1:29.03)   4:01.48 (1:59.60)
        4:28.74 (27.26)     4:59.53 (58.05)   5:31.88 (1:30.40)   6:04.97 (2:03.49)
        6:32.01 (27.04)     7:01.46 (56.49)   7:31.42 (1:26.45)   8:01.61 (1:56.64)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 8:04.35    8:01.67        
     1) Skarren, Kaley 14               2) Meade, Emma 16                 
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 14                4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  27.25       56.52 (56.52)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:58.03 (1:58.03)
        2:25.46 (27.43)     2:56.11 (58.08)   3:27.66 (1:29.63)   3:58.96 (2:00.93)
        4:26.91 (27.95)   4:58.96 (1:00.00)   5:31.58 (1:32.62)   6:04.17 (2:05.21)
        6:31.22 (27.05)     7:00.93 (56.76)   7:31.90 (1:27.73)   8:01.67 (1:57.50)
 25 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      8:01.91    8:01.71        
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 18           2) Fleischer, Lindsay 16          
     3) Gallagher, Liz 16               4) Reynolds, Kerryann 15          
                  27.45       58.31 (58.31)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.23 (2:01.23)
        2:28.28 (27.05)     2:58.92 (57.69)   3:31.30 (1:30.07)   4:03.75 (2:02.52)
        4:29.93 (26.18)     5:00.69 (56.94)   5:32.47 (1:28.72)   6:04.55 (2:00.80)
        6:30.73 (26.18)     7:00.45 (55.90)   7:31.69 (1:27.14)   8:01.71 (1:57.16)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:00.08    8:01.83        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) Nichols, Mary 14               
     3) McClung, Demitra 17             4) Sullivan, Emily 16             
                  27.11       57.56 (57.56)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:03.16 (2:03.16)
        2:29.54 (26.38)     2:59.77 (56.61)   3:31.54 (1:28.38)   4:02.69 (1:59.53)
        4:28.72 (26.03)     4:58.52 (55.83)   5:30.21 (1:27.52)   6:01.64 (1:58.95)
        6:28.35 (26.71)     6:58.54 (56.90)   7:30.05 (1:28.41)   8:01.83 (2:00.19)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:55.16    8:02.17        
     1) Gallion, Emily 13               2) Foster, Shannon 16             
     3) Atkinson, Victoria 15           4) Lundy, Katherine 17            
                  26.87       57.19 (57.19)   1:28.88 (1:28.88)   2:00.93 (2:00.93)
        2:28.37 (27.44)     2:59.02 (58.09)   3:30.69 (1:29.76)   4:02.92 (2:01.99)
        4:29.71 (26.79)     4:59.43 (56.51)   5:30.15 (1:27.23)   6:01.29 (1:58.37)
        6:28.39 (27.10)     6:59.47 (58.18)   7:30.86 (1:29.57)   8:02.17 (2:00.88)
 28 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            8:04.09    8:02.38        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 16             2) Nelson, Rebecca 18             
     3) Felton, Eleanor 15              4) McCauley, Angela 16            
                  28.50       58.79 (58.79)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   1:58.95 (1:58.95)
        2:26.76 (27.81)     2:57.16 (58.21)   3:27.36 (1:28.41)   3:57.39 (1:58.44)
        4:25.26 (27.87)     4:56.52 (59.13)   5:28.47 (1:31.08)   5:59.02 (2:01.63)
        6:27.55 (28.53)     6:58.82 (59.80)   7:31.15 (1:32.13)   8:02.38 (2:03.36)
 29 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         7:55.03    8:06.06        
     1) Weiss, Jessica 17               2) Bichon, Juliette 15            
     3) Weiss, Emily 14                 4) Halper, Sophie 18              
                  27.41       57.51 (57.51)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
        2:28.89 (26.85)     2:59.64 (57.60)   3:31.97 (1:29.93)   4:04.16 (2:02.12)
        4:31.87 (27.71)     5:03.32 (59.16)   5:35.86 (1:31.70)   6:08.47 (2:04.31)
        6:34.89 (26.42)     7:04.94 (56.47)   7:35.92 (1:27.45)   8:06.06 (1:57.59)
 30 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            8:04.82    8:06.15        
     1) Fontes, Amalia 15               2) Kelly, Kylie 14                
     3) Greco, Gabrielle 16             4) Chang, Shanna 16               
                  27.15       57.53 (57.53)   1:28.89 (1:28.89)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:28.33 (27.77)     2:59.32 (58.76)   3:31.87 (1:31.31)   4:03.51 (2:02.95)
        4:29.97 (26.46)     5:00.37 (56.86)   5:32.44 (1:28.93)   6:05.03 (2:01.52)
        6:31.48 (26.45)     7:02.22 (57.19)   7:34.03 (1:29.00)   8:06.15 (2:01.12)
 31 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:55.30    8:08.75        
     1) Lechner, Katarina 14            2) Spillman, Taylor 15            
     3) Forte, Brianna 16               4) Belyakov, Anastasia 13         
                  27.33       57.65 (57.65)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.65 (1:59.65)
        2:26.54 (26.89)     2:57.61 (57.96)   3:30.17 (1:30.52)   4:02.08 (2:02.43)
        4:29.68 (27.60)     5:00.56 (58.48)   5:33.48 (1:31.40)   6:06.79 (2:04.71)
        6:34.55 (27.76)     7:05.86 (59.07)   7:37.83 (1:31.04)   8:08.75 (2:01.96)
 32 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:51.08    8:10.81        
     1) Hackett, Tara 16                2) Brooks, Emily 15               
     3) Gentsch, Beth 18                4) Whang, Lucy 15                 
                  27.73       59.16 (59.16)   1:32.15 (1:32.15)   2:05.08 (2:05.08)
        2:31.58 (26.50)     3:02.30 (57.22)   3:35.35 (1:30.27)   4:07.79 (2:02.71)
        4:36.38 (28.59)   5:08.87 (1:01.08)   5:40.07 (1:32.28)   6:11.93 (2:04.14)
        6:38.68 (26.75)     7:08.70 (56.77)   7:40.21 (1:28.28)   8:10.81 (1:58.88)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:55.52    1:44.79         44  
     1) Kerns, Claire 17                2) Angus, Sophie 17               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 16              4) Proceller, Charlotte 15        
                  27.84       55.78 (27.94)     1:21.90 (26.12)     1:44.79 (22.89)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:50.00    1:45.19         38  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 14           2) Moser, Julia 15                
     3) Nash, Savannah 15               4) Fischer, Maya 14               
                  25.96       55.40 (29.44)     1:21.13 (25.73)     1:45.19 (24.06)
  3 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:52.31    1:45.23         36  
     1) Vereb, Joelle 16                2) Dejager, Caroline 18           
     3) Long, Sofia 14                  4) Larson, Abigail 16             
                  25.94       56.70 (30.76)     1:22.44 (25.74)     1:45.23 (22.79)
  4 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:48.40    1:46.70         34  
     1) Milbert, Madison 16             2) Buckley, Mary 16               
     3) Ali, Grace 15                   4) Westrick, Mollie 18            
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)     1:23.23 (25.65)     1:46.70 (23.47)
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:51.74    1:47.14         32  
     1) McCarthy, Siobhan 16            2) Chick, Katelyn 16              
     3) Kosic, Abby 18                  4) Miller, Olivia 15              
                  27.71       57.69 (29.98)     1:23.48 (25.79)     1:47.14 (23.66)
  6 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:58.05    1:47.16         30  
     1) Page, Kira 17                   2) Regan, Grace 17                
     3) Wootton, Amelia 16              4) Hufziger, Mary 15              
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)     1:23.09 (26.30)     1:47.16 (24.07)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:54.50    1:47.54         28  
     1) Heilbrun, Maddie 15             2) Wittich, Caroline 16           
     3) McCulla, Elizabeth 16           4) Landeryou, Sophia 13           
                  27.49       58.01 (30.52)     1:23.19 (25.18)     1:47.54 (24.35)
  8 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:00.54    1:47.87         26  
     1) Graham, Emma 17                 2) Ward, Trinity 15               
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah 17            4) Gyurina, Angela 18             
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)     1:24.37 (26.05)     1:47.87 (23.50)
  9 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:54.83    1:48.54         24  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 15          2) Bell, Elizabeth 17             
     3) Colyar, Shanna 18               4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 15        
                  27.89       59.03 (31.14)     1:24.91 (25.88)     1:48.54 (23.63)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:55.13    1:48.74         20  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 17         2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Rodriguez, Emily 13            
                  27.42       57.73 (30.31)     1:23.40 (25.67)     1:48.74 (25.34)
 11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:54.05    1:48.82         16  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 15                 2) Vitolins, Anna 17              
     3) Williams, Mattie 14             4) Williams, Blair 18             
                  27.49       57.65 (30.16)     1:24.22 (26.57)     1:48.82 (24.60)
 12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:56.05    1:48.99         14  
     1) Ngu, Jacqueline 16              2) Lydzinski, Kara 17             
     3) Tang, Melinda 16                4) Cai, Miranda 13                
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:24.95 (25.71)     1:48.99 (24.04)
 13 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 4:08.67    1:49.36         12  
     1) Hull, Lauren 14                 2) Harper, Jenna 18               
     3) Palochik, Victoria 16           4) Roesch, Raquelle 14            
                  27.67       58.63 (30.96)     1:24.34 (25.71)     1:49.36 (25.02)
 14 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:57.54    1:49.55         10  
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly 18          2) Yu, Aileen 17                  
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Claire 14        4) Whittaker, Isabella 14         
                  26.90       58.16 (31.26)     1:24.65 (26.49)     1:49.55 (24.90)
 15 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:55.03    1:49.60          8  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey 15              2) Kendall, Keelin 17             
     3) Gamache, Kasey 17               4) Schulman, Emma 13              
                  26.96       58.19 (31.23)     1:25.03 (26.84)     1:49.60 (24.57)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:56.34    1:49.62          6  
     1) Fong, Elise 14                  2) Fong, Chloe 16                 
     3) Sucher, Sarah 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
                  27.57       59.54 (31.97)     1:26.16 (26.62)     1:49.62 (23.46)
 17 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:58.77    1:49.93          4  
     1) Reicherter, Mary Kate 13        2) Moore, Kathryn 17              
     3) Huske, Victoria 13              4) Gallion, Emily 13              
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:24.84 (26.26)     1:49.93 (25.09)
 18 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       4:01.13    1:50.17          2  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 16            2) Bratti, Gina 15                
     3) Wilson, Emily 15                4) Desimone, Isabella 16          
                  26.82       59.14 (32.32)     1:26.33 (27.19)     1:50.17 (23.84)
 19 Nys Aquatics, Inc-MR  'A'                   4:06.54    1:50.58        
     1) Carrico, Isabell 16             2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Pryne, Jessica 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  28.31       59.17 (30.86)     1:26.86 (27.69)     1:50.58 (23.72)
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:04.81    1:50.58        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 16               2) Walsh, Katelyn 16              
     3) Graham, Kendra 16               4) Hayes, Brenna 14               
                  28.36       57.89 (29.53)     1:24.54 (26.65)     1:50.58 (26.04)
 21 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:55.14    1:50.62        
     1) Reynolds, Hope 16               2) Marlin, Erika 16               
     3) Mayk, Caroline 16               4) Foote, Bridget 17              
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)     1:25.48 (26.77)     1:50.62 (25.14)
 22 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:59.80    1:51.04        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 16               2) Weiss, Jessica 17              
     3) Halper, Sophie 18               4) Weiss, Emily 14                
                  27.64       58.32 (30.68)     1:25.32 (27.00)     1:51.04 (25.72)
 23 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:08.95    1:51.49        
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Paolicelli, Kendall 16         
     3) Youssef, Lara 13                4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)     1:26.62 (26.51)     1:51.49 (24.87)
 23 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             4:05.85    1:51.49        
     1) Parsons, Abigail 17             2) Buerger, Emma 17               
     3) Marcucci, Miranda 18            4) Shapiro, Alison 18             
                  27.82     1:00.72 (32.90)     1:27.50 (26.78)     1:51.49 (23.99)
 25 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           4:04.47    1:51.57        
     1) Jamieson, Anna 15               2) Krivitsky, Victoria 16         
     3) Connolly, Katherine 15          4) Austin, Victoria 16            
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)     1:26.73 (26.93)     1:51.57 (24.84)
 26 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:02.25    1:51.71        
     1) Fung, Emily 15                  2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Dennin, Katie 14                4) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)     1:26.64 (27.46)     1:51.71 (25.07)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:01.58    1:51.75        
     1) Goldstein, Claire 15            2) Schwab, Carly 14               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 16              4) McClung, Demitra 17            
                  32.96       59.55 (26.59)     1:27.09 (27.54)     1:51.75 (24.66)
 28 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.02    1:51.77        
     1) Litvinsky, Sarah 17             2) Lange, Kaitlyn 18              
     3) Zhang, Amy 17                   4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
                  28.30       59.89 (31.59)     1:26.78 (26.89)     1:51.77 (24.99)
 29 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:54.54    1:51.87        
     1) Brooks, Emily 15                2) Curtis, Brynn 14               
     3) Sauger, Dominique 15            4) Whang, Lucy 15                 
                  28.46     1:00.06 (31.60)     1:26.88 (26.82)     1:51.87 (24.99)
 30 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:00.42    1:52.04        
     1) Lechner, Katarina 14            2) Piepol, Ashley 16              
     3) Greenleaf, Holly 15             4) Eustace, Emma 14               
                  29.24     1:00.43 (31.19)     1:27.32 (26.89)     1:52.04 (24.72)
 31 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:07.42    1:52.13        
     1) Murphy, Caroline 17             2) Kuyl, Morgane 17               
     3) Santos, Kaela 16                4) Santos, Abigail 15             
                  27.10       59.56 (32.46)     1:26.86 (27.30)     1:52.13 (25.27)
 32 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:03.61    1:52.48        
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra 14        2) Brobst, Megan 13               
     3) Dodd, Courtney 14               4) Richter, Lauren 14             
                  27.79     1:00.04 (32.25)     1:26.72 (26.68)     1:52.48 (25.76)
 33 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:06.09    1:52.61        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh 15             2) Evangelista, Ryan 15           
     3) McArdle, Maeve 15               4) Fountain, Isabella 14          
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:28.02 (27.20)     1:52.61 (24.59)
 34 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:04.97    1:52.94        
     1) Korotovskikh, Dana 14           2) Harper, Taylor 16              
     3) Nguyen, Elise 15                4) Smithers, Natalie 14           
                  28.23     1:00.95 (32.72)     1:27.63 (26.68)     1:52.94 (25.31)
 35 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:10.64    1:52.98        
     1) Hylan, Kimberly 17              2) Rocheleau, Amber 14            
     3) Bell, Kate 13                   4) Capone, Clara 18               
                  28.41     1:00.51 (32.10)     1:28.86 (28.35)     1:52.98 (24.12)
 36 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.81    1:53.04        
     1) Lai, Stephanie 15               2) Olszewski, Ana 16              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 17           4) McGrath, Hannah 16             
                  28.36     1:01.10 (32.74)     1:28.52 (27.42)     1:53.04 (24.52)
 37 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:07.55    1:53.13        
     1) Mackrel, Naima 17               2) Diehl, Amber 15                
     3) Behrens, Erin 15                4) Patierno, Ashley 15            
                  27.95       59.22 (31.27)     1:27.12 (27.90)     1:53.13 (26.01)
 38 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:07.70    1:53.53        
     1) Policari, Jordan 15             2) Idank, Kaitlin 18              
     3) Wilson, Gabrielle 18            4) Crilly, Kathleen 17            
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:28.48 (27.07)     1:53.53 (25.05)
 39 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:05.16    1:53.62        
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 16           2) Coleman, Mackenzie 18          
     3) Gallagher, Liz 16               4) Magee, Brianna 16              
                  28.94     1:02.48 (33.54)     1:29.76 (27.28)     1:53.62 (23.86)
 40 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           4:01.26    1:53.93        
     1) Kolman, Pepper 15               2) Samson, Rachel 17              
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 18        4) Franceschini, Angelina 16      
                  28.07     1:01.07 (33.00)     1:28.48 (27.41)     1:53.93 (25.45)
 41 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         4:01.08    1:54.09        
     1) Spike, Wyeth 17                 2) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 17         
     3) Park, Hwanhee 17                4) Pratt, Charlotte 14            
                  28.35     1:00.85 (32.50)     1:28.62 (27.77)     1:54.09 (25.47)
 42 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      4:02.10    1:54.16        
     1) Wang, Emily 14                  2) Bacon, Miranda 17              
     3) Morse, Natalie 16               4) Laque, Sydney 18               
                  28.77     1:00.96 (32.19)     1:28.56 (27.60)     1:54.16 (25.60)
 43 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:03.38    1:54.17        
     1) Landon, Isabelle 17             2) Lundy, Katherine 17            
     3) Nassetta, Peyton 15             4) Atkinson, Victoria 15          
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)     1:28.75 (27.02)     1:54.17 (25.42)
 44 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:05.53    1:54.34        
     1) McDonnell, Emily 14             2) Stanford, Catherine 13         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 14                4) Harkins, Hannah 15             
                  29.82     1:01.11 (31.29)     1:28.34 (27.23)     1:54.34 (26.00)
 45 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:08.29    1:54.39        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 15            2) Wong, Heather 16               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 16           4) Spezia, Bernadette 18          
                  29.50       59.42 (29.92)     1:28.30 (28.88)     1:54.39 (26.09)
 46 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:06.52    1:54.89        
     1) Nowak, Juliet 17                2) Quinn, Kellie 17               
     3) Santa Cruz, Nerissa 17          4) Morse, Elle 15                 
                  29.49     1:02.39 (32.90)     1:29.95 (27.56)     1:54.89 (24.94)
 47 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:10.62    1:55.15        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) Nichols, Mary 14               
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail 15          4) Lemischak, Allison 15          
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)     1:29.56 (27.05)     1:55.15 (25.59)
 48 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.29    1:55.42        
     1) Chen, Rita 17                   2) Gavigan, Riley 13              
     3) Harris, Angelina 13             4) Coughlin, Brittany 17          
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)     1:29.03 (28.31)     1:55.42 (26.39)
 49 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:08.00    1:55.80        
     1) Farchione, Sophia 18            2) Wagner, Meredith 17            
     3) Potamianos, Marissia 16         4) Coyne, Alden 17                
                  28.81     1:02.56 (33.75)     1:31.35 (28.79)     1:55.80 (24.45)
 49 Ronin Aquatics-NJ  'A'                      4:11.92    1:55.80        
     1) Kelly, Maeve 15                 2) Cushman, Stephanie 18          
     3) Hammond, Katie 17               4) Ritorto, Alexandra 14          
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)     1:29.80 (27.20)     1:55.80 (26.00)
 51 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            4:07.70    1:55.88        
     1) Wantz, Justine 17               2) Simmons, Lily 16               
     3) Kelly, Kylie 14                 4) Greco, Gabrielle 16            
                  28.60     1:02.96 (34.36)     1:31.05 (28.09)     1:55.88 (24.83)
 52 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:10.00    1:56.46        
     1) Grumski, Kassandra 17           2) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
     3) Fernandes, Hannah 17            4) Javens, Devin 16               
                  29.84     1:03.32 (33.48)     1:31.57 (28.25)     1:56.46 (24.89)
 53 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         4:10.20    1:56.79        
     1) Mahoney, Kathryn 17             2) Gosselin, Emma 17              
     3) Ferrick, Adelaide 14            4) Somers, Lauren 17              
                  31.00     1:04.95 (33.95)     1:32.39 (27.44)     1:56.79 (24.40)
 54 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:12.06    1:58.78        
     1) Smith, Kelly 16                 2) Degnan, Kate 16                
     3) Condon, Maddie 14               4) Kayal, Grace 14                
                  30.38     1:05.14 (34.76)     1:33.74 (28.60)     1:58.78 (25.04)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:52.31    3:50.60         44  
     1) Vereb, Joelle 16                2) Hurt, Colby 14                 
     3) Long, Sofia 14                  4) Larson, Abigail 16             
                  27.57       57.00 (57.00)     1:28.15 (31.15)   2:03.14 (1:06.14)
        2:28.66 (25.52)     2:58.52 (55.38)     3:22.40 (23.88)     3:50.60 (52.08)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:50.00    3:52.23         38  
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 14           2) Moser, Julia 15                
     3) Reilly, Sophie 15               4) Quinn, Erin 14                 
                  27.53       56.39 (56.39)     1:27.09 (30.70)   2:02.91 (1:06.52)
        2:29.58 (26.67)     3:00.25 (57.34)     3:25.28 (25.03)     3:52.23 (51.98)
  3 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:55.52    3:52.32         36  
     1) Kerns, Claire 17                2) Angus, Sophie 17               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 16              4) Proceller, Charlotte 15        
                  28.77       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.46 (29.11)   2:01.77 (1:02.42)
        2:28.64 (26.87)     3:00.16 (58.39)     3:24.11 (23.95)     3:52.32 (52.16)
  4 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:48.40    3:52.47         34  
     1) Milbert, Madison 16             2) Buckley, Mary 16               
     3) Ali, Grace 15                   4) Westrick, Mollie 18            
                  28.25       58.28 (58.28)     1:28.68 (30.40)   2:04.22 (1:05.94)
        2:30.38 (26.16)     3:00.57 (56.35)     3:25.10 (24.53)     3:52.47 (51.90)
  5 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:58.05    3:53.37         32  
     1) Beal, Caroline 17               2) Regan, Grace 17                
     3) Page, Kira 17                   4) Hufziger, Mary 15              
                  28.96   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.60 (30.43)   2:04.96 (1:04.79)
        2:30.67 (25.71)     3:01.22 (56.26)     3:25.81 (24.59)     3:53.37 (52.15)
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:51.74    3:53.58         30  
     1) Reynolds, Hope 16               2) Marlin, Erika 16               
     3) Carozza, Ann 15                 4) McManus, Maura 17              
                  28.55       59.18 (59.18)     1:29.40 (30.22)   2:04.68 (1:05.50)
        2:30.49 (25.81)     3:00.54 (55.86)     3:25.86 (25.32)     3:53.58 (53.04)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:54.50    3:56.09         28  
     1) Nash, Savannah 15               2) Wittich, Caroline 16           
     3) Landeryou, Sophia 13            4) Heilbrun, Maddie 15            
                  28.29       58.12 (58.12)     1:29.18 (31.06)   2:04.89 (1:06.77)
        2:31.49 (26.60)     3:02.84 (57.95)     3:28.30 (25.46)     3:56.09 (53.25)
  8 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:56.05    3:57.01         26  
     1) Ngu, Jacqueline 16              2) Deardorff, Madeleine 18        
     3) Tang, Melinda 16                4) Stokes, Zoe 14                 
                  28.87       59.41 (59.41)     1:31.15 (31.74)   2:07.37 (1:07.96)
        2:33.33 (25.96)     3:03.39 (56.02)     3:28.65 (25.26)     3:57.01 (53.62)
  9 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:00.54    3:57.20         24  
     1) Graham, Emma 17                 2) Ward, Trinity 15               
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah 17            4) Shapiro, Alison 18             
                  29.36   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:31.10 (30.64)   2:07.14 (1:06.68)
        2:33.85 (26.71)     3:04.18 (57.04)     3:29.09 (24.91)     3:57.20 (53.02)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:55.74    3:57.99         20  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily 13             2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  29.23   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:31.33 (31.17)   2:07.45 (1:07.29)
        2:33.78 (26.33)     3:04.65 (57.20)     3:29.88 (25.23)     3:57.99 (53.34)
 11 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:57.24    3:58.36         16  
     1) Mooers, Fiona 13                2) Krivitsky, Victoria 16         
     3) Connolly, Katherine 15          4) Austin, Victoria 16            
                  29.02       59.72 (59.72)     1:30.91 (31.19)   2:07.37 (1:07.65)
        2:33.48 (26.11)     3:04.15 (56.78)     3:29.71 (25.56)     3:58.36 (54.21)
 12 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       4:01.13    3:59.17         14  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 16            2) Bratti, Gina 15                
     3) Judge, Stephanie 17             4) Desimone, Isabella 16          
                  27.82       58.05 (58.05)     1:30.15 (32.10)   2:08.17 (1:10.12)
        2:34.51 (26.34)     3:05.79 (57.62)     3:30.79 (25.00)     3:59.17 (53.38)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:54.83    4:00.00         12  
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 15          2) Bell, Elizabeth 17             
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 16       4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 15        
                  28.97       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.59 (31.67)   2:08.19 (1:08.27)
        2:35.16 (26.97)     3:06.99 (58.80)     3:32.11 (25.12)     4:00.00 (53.01)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.29    4:00.83         10  
     1) Gavigan, Riley 13               2) Harris, Angelina 13            
     3) Bardak, Emily 15                4) Chen, Rita 17                  
                  29.44   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:32.53 (32.04)   2:08.01 (1:07.52)
        2:35.20 (27.19)     3:07.02 (59.01)     3:32.29 (25.27)     4:00.83 (53.81)
 15 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:55.03    4:00.99          8  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey 15              2) Geskos, Isabella 14            
     3) Levine, Peninah 17              4) Schulman, Emma 13              
                  28.70       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.44 (31.47)   2:07.04 (1:08.07)
        2:34.59 (27.55)     3:06.55 (59.51)     3:32.30 (25.75)     4:00.99 (54.44)
 16 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:57.54    4:01.51          6  
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly 18          2) Yu, Aileen 17                  
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Claire 14        4) Whittaker, Isabella 14         
                  28.74       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.31 (32.07)   2:07.98 (1:08.74)
        2:35.38 (27.40)     3:06.71 (58.73)     3:32.73 (26.02)     4:01.51 (54.80)
 17 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:07.42    4:01.56          4  
     1) Murphy, Caroline 17             2) Kuyl, Morgane 17               
     3) Santos, Kaela 16                4) Santos, Abigail 15             
                  28.43       58.23 (58.23)     1:30.53 (32.30)   2:07.90 (1:09.67)
        2:34.88 (26.98)     3:07.04 (59.14)     3:32.67 (25.63)     4:01.56 (54.52)
 18 Nys Aquatics, Inc-MR  'A'                   4:06.54    4:01.90          2  
     1) Carrico, Isabell 16             2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Pryne, Jessica 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  29.42       59.59 (59.59)     1:31.47 (31.88)   2:08.98 (1:09.39)
        2:36.91 (27.93)   3:10.03 (1:01.05)     3:34.37 (24.34)     4:01.90 (51.87)
 19 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:58.25    4:02.32        
     1) Mayk, Caroline 16               2) Cotellesse, Olivia 16          
     3) McCarthy, Siobhan 16            4) Foote, Bridget 17              
                  29.05   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:31.42 (31.21)   2:08.22 (1:08.01)
        2:36.29 (28.07)   3:08.59 (1:00.37)     3:33.95 (25.36)     4:02.32 (53.73)
 20 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                4:05.00    4:02.67        
     1) McHugh, Abigail 16              2) Gulbin, Emma 18                
     3) Mallett, Colby 15               4) Harold, Brenna 15              
                  28.50       58.69 (58.69)     1:31.22 (32.53)   2:09.21 (1:10.52)
        2:36.98 (27.77)     3:08.97 (59.76)     3:34.35 (25.38)     4:02.67 (53.70)
 21 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:10.64    4:03.04        
     1) Hylan, Kimberly 17              2) Rocheleau, Amber 14            
     3) Bell, Kate 13                   4) Capone, Clara 18               
                  29.14   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:33.24 (33.15)   2:09.61 (1:09.52)
        2:37.60 (27.99)     3:09.41 (59.80)     3:35.09 (25.68)     4:03.04 (53.63)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:56.34    4:03.31        
     1) Fong, Elise 14                  2) Fong, Chloe 16                 
     3) Sucher, Sarah 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
                  29.30   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:32.90 (32.46)   2:19.11 (1:18.67)
        2:38.00 (18.89)     3:10.42 (51.31)     3:35.53 (25.11)     4:03.31 (52.89)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:58.42    4:03.41        
     1) Reicherter, Mary Kate 13        2) Moore, Kathryn 17              
     3) Huske, Victoria 13              4) Atkinson, Victoria 15          
                  28.84       59.73 (59.73)     1:30.84 (31.11)   2:08.32 (1:08.59)
        2:35.49 (27.17)   3:08.39 (1:00.07)     3:34.46 (26.07)     4:03.41 (55.02)
 24 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:59.80    4:03.60        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 16               2) Weiss, Emily 14                
     3) Halper, Sophie 18               4) Weiss, Jessica 17              
                  28.74   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:31.73 (31.51)   2:08.35 (1:08.13)
        2:36.17 (27.82)   3:08.41 (1:00.06)     3:34.35 (25.94)     4:03.60 (55.19)
 25 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:08.95    4:03.75        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 17         2) Paolicelli, Kendall 16         
     3) Youssef, Lara 13                4) Lou, Erica 17                  
                  28.76   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:33.26 (33.04)   2:10.03 (1:09.81)
        2:37.18 (27.15)     3:08.94 (58.91)     3:34.94 (26.00)     4:03.75 (54.81)
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:07.55    4:03.84        
     1) Mackrel, Naima 17               2) Diehl, Amber 15                
     3) Behrens, Erin 15                4) Patierno, Ashley 15            
                  28.23       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.59 (30.93)   2:06.48 (1:06.82)
        2:34.41 (27.93)   3:07.84 (1:01.36)     3:34.33 (26.49)     4:03.84 (56.00)
 27 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.02    4:04.38        
     1) Zhang, Amy 17                   2) Litvinsky, Sarah 17            
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 18               4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
                  28.62       59.44 (59.44)     1:33.51 (34.07)   2:11.91 (1:12.47)
        2:39.23 (27.32)     3:10.54 (58.63)     3:36.22 (25.68)     4:04.38 (53.84)
 28 Portland Porpoise Swim Club-ME  'A'         4:01.08    4:04.43        
     1) Pratt, Charlotte 14             2) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 17         
     3) Spike, Wyeth 17                 4) Park, Hwanhee 17               
                  29.25       59.57 (59.57)     1:32.66 (33.09)   2:09.74 (1:10.17)
        2:37.37 (27.63)     3:08.80 (59.06)     3:35.16 (26.36)     4:04.43 (55.63)
 29 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:01.58    4:04.55        
     1) Goldstein, Claire 15            2) Schwab, Carly 14               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 16              4) McClung, Demitra 17            
                  30.42   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:34.68 (31.18)   2:10.56 (1:07.06)
        2:38.38 (27.82)   3:10.92 (1:00.36)     3:36.19 (25.27)     4:04.55 (53.63)
 30 Edge Swim Club-NE  'A'                      4:11.47    4:04.95        
     1) Miller, Ella 14                 2) Cholewa, Madison 15            
     3) Faith, Alexis 16                4) Leffler, Anna 17               
                  28.20       57.86 (57.86)     1:31.03 (33.17)   2:08.63 (1:10.77)
        2:37.11 (28.48)   3:09.09 (1:00.46)     3:35.83 (26.74)     4:04.95 (55.86)
 31 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           4:01.26    4:04.97        
     1) Kolman, Pepper 15               2) Samson, Rachel 17              
     3) Schluchterer, Madison 18        4) Colyar, Shanna 18              
                  28.70       59.38 (59.38)     1:32.55 (33.17)   2:11.03 (1:11.65)
        2:39.48 (28.45)   3:11.91 (1:00.88)     3:36.97 (25.06)     4:04.97 (53.06)
 32 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:04.97    4:05.38        
     1) Korotovskikh, Dana 14           2) Harper, Taylor 16              
     3) Nguyen, Elise 15                4) Smithers, Natalie 14           
                  28.83       59.37 (59.37)     1:32.23 (32.86)   2:10.57 (1:11.20)
        2:38.06 (27.49)     3:09.94 (59.37)     3:35.92 (25.98)     4:05.38 (55.44)
 33 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:06.09    4:05.45        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh 15             2) Evangelista, Ryan 15           
     3) McArdle, Maeve 15               4) Fountain, Isabella 14          
                  29.65   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:20.49 (19.34)   2:11.93 (1:10.78)
        2:39.62 (27.69)     3:11.59 (59.66)     3:36.68 (25.09)     4:05.45 (53.86)
 34 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:05.16    4:05.75        
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 16           2) Coleman, Mackenzie 18          
     3) Gallagher, Liz 16               4) Magee, Brianna 16              
                  29.77   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:34.99 (33.04)   2:11.89 (1:09.94)
        2:39.40 (27.51)     3:11.21 (59.32)     3:36.45 (25.24)     4:05.75 (54.54)
 35 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:02.25    4:06.32        
     1) Fung, Emily 15                  2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Dennin, Katie 14                4) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
                  29.13   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:31.63 (31.22)   2:08.72 (1:08.31)
        2:36.93 (28.21)   3:11.96 (1:03.24)     3:37.40 (25.44)     4:06.32 (54.36)
 36 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      4:02.10    4:06.56        
     1) Bacon, Miranda 17               2) Bacon, Abigail 15              
     3) Wang, Emily 14                  4) Morse, Natalie 16              
                  29.87   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.59 (32.12)   2:09.35 (1:08.88)
        2:38.59 (29.24)   3:11.20 (1:01.85)     3:38.09 (26.89)     4:06.56 (55.36)
 37 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:07.70    4:06.57        
     1) Policari, Jordan 15             2) Wilson, Gabrielle 18           
     3) Idank, Kaitlin 18               4) Crilly, Kathleen 17            
                  29.86   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.11 (31.40)   2:09.79 (1:08.08)
        2:37.91 (28.12)   3:12.47 (1:02.68)     3:37.91 (25.44)     4:06.57 (54.10)
 38 Duanesburg Electric Eels-AD  'A'            4:11.15    4:07.02        
     1) McCauley, Angela 16             2) Nelson, Rebecca 18             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 16             4) Felton, Eleanor 15             
                  31.06   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:36.09 (32.67)   2:13.14 (1:09.72)
        2:41.40 (28.26)   3:13.62 (1:00.48)     3:38.54 (24.92)     4:07.02 (53.40)
 39 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:00.42    4:07.38        
     1) Lechner, Katarina 14            2) Piepol, Ashley 16              
     3) Greenleaf, Holly 15             4) Belyakov, Anastasia 13         
                  29.99   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:34.33 (32.33)   2:12.06 (1:10.06)
        2:39.40 (27.34)   3:12.23 (1:00.17)     3:38.46 (26.23)     4:07.38 (55.15)
 40 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:06.52    4:07.80        
     1) Nowak, Juliet 17                2) Quinn, Kellie 17               
     3) Santa Cruz, Nerissa 17          4) Alferez, Veronica 16           
                  29.79   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:34.89 (33.42)   2:12.95 (1:11.48)
        2:28.58 (15.63)     3:12.67 (59.72)     3:38.85 (26.18)     4:07.80 (55.13)
 41 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'             4:05.85    4:08.31        
     1) Buerger, Emma 17                2) Gyurina, Angela 18             
     3) Marcucci, Miranda 18            4) Byer, Brittany 18              
                  29.97   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:35.30 (34.27)   2:14.75 (1:13.72)
        2:41.67 (26.92)     3:14.35 (59.60)     3:39.76 (25.41)     4:08.31 (53.96)
 42 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:11.48    4:08.62        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) Nichols, Mary 14               
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail 15          4) Lemischak, Allison 15          
                  29.85   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:34.45 (32.52)   2:11.77 (1:09.84)
        2:39.20 (27.43)   3:13.20 (1:01.43)     3:39.02 (25.82)     4:08.62 (55.42)
 43 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:54.54    4:08.71        
     1) Brooks, Emily 15                2) Curtis, Brynn 14               
     3) Sauger, Dominique 15            4) Whang, Lucy 15                 
                  29.57   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:34.01 (31.93)   2:10.40 (1:08.32)
        2:38.90 (28.50)   3:13.19 (1:02.79)     3:39.01 (25.82)     4:08.71 (55.52)
 44 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:05.53    4:09.10        
     1) McDonnell, Emily 14             2) Stanford, Catherine 13         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah 14                4) Skarren, Kaley 14              
                  30.87   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.88 (32.86)   2:14.11 (1:11.09)
        2:41.44 (27.33)     3:13.37 (59.26)     3:39.72 (26.35)     4:09.10 (55.73)
 45 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            4:07.70    4:09.14        
     1) Wantz, Justine 17               2) Simmons, Lily 16               
     3) Kelly, Kylie 14                 4) Chang, Shanna 16               
                  29.47   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:34.60 (33.98)   2:14.76 (1:14.14)
        2:42.60 (27.84)   3:15.06 (1:00.30)     3:40.43 (25.37)     4:09.14 (54.08)
 46 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:02.65    4:09.37        
     1) King, Erica 17                  2) Carmazzi, Brooke 16            
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney 13           4) Schaefer, Emily 17             
                  30.87   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:37.49 (33.40)   2:15.25 (1:11.16)
        2:42.74 (27.49)     3:14.71 (59.46)     3:40.66 (25.95)     4:09.37 (54.66)
 47 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:03.61    4:10.11        
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra 14        2) Brobst, Megan 13               
     3) Dodd, Courtney 14               4) Richter, Lauren 14             
                  29.96   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:35.50 (32.88)   2:13.63 (1:11.01)
        2:41.58 (27.95)   3:13.94 (1:00.31)     3:40.17 (26.23)     4:10.11 (56.17)
 48 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 4:08.67    4:10.53        
     1) Hull, Lauren 14                 2) Beaney, Emma 15                
     3) Roesch, Raquelle 14             4) Harper, Jenna 18               
                  29.84   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:34.88 (33.15)   2:13.07 (1:11.34)
        2:40.82 (27.75)   3:14.21 (1:01.14)     3:40.66 (26.45)     4:10.53 (56.32)
 49 Ronin Aquatics-NJ  'A'                      4:11.92    4:11.42        
     1) Kelly, Maeve 15                 2) Cushman, Stephanie 18          
     3) Hammond, Katie 17               4) Kearney, Shannon 17            
                  30.23   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:23.99 (19.90)   2:15.41 (1:11.32)
        2:43.25 (27.84)     3:15.30 (59.89)     3:42.01 (26.71)     4:11.42 (56.12)
 50 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:03.73    4:13.31        
     1) Landon, Isabelle 17             2) Lundy, Katherine 17            
     3) Nassetta, Peyton 15             4) Gallion, Emily 13              
                  31.57   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:38.25 (33.41)   2:17.47 (1:12.63)
        2:45.05 (27.58)     3:17.06 (59.59)     3:43.49 (26.43)     4:13.31 (56.25)
 51 Southern New Hampshire Fins-NE  'A'         4:10.20    4:13.61        
     1) Mahoney, Kathryn 17             2) Sweeney, Mackenzie 18          
     3) Ferrick, Adelaide 14            4) Somers, Lauren 17              
                  31.74   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:39.37 (33.33)   2:17.49 (1:11.45)
        2:46.09 (28.60)   3:20.42 (1:02.93)     3:45.79 (25.37)     4:13.61 (53.19)
 52 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:10.11    4:13.66        
     1) Lai, Stephanie 15               2) Olszewski, Ana 16              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 17           4) Butler, Amelia 13              
                  29.35   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:34.67 (33.28)   2:14.24 (1:12.85)
        2:42.34 (28.10)   3:16.46 (1:02.22)     3:42.35 (25.89)     4:13.66 (57.20)
 53 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:10.00    4:15.33        
     1) Grumski, Kassandra 17           2) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
     3) Fernandes, Hannah 17            4) Javens, Devin 16               
                  30.91   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:38.53 (34.38)   2:17.01 (1:12.86)
        2:46.40 (29.39)   3:20.52 (1:03.51)     3:46.42 (25.90)     4:15.33 (54.81)
 54 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:12.06    4:22.34        
     1) Condon, Maddie 14               2) Degnan, Kate 16                
     3) Smith, Kelly 16                 4) Davis, Natalie 15              
                  29.68   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:36.06 (34.62)   2:16.51 (1:15.07)
        2:47.52 (31.01)   3:23.97 (1:07.46)     3:51.60 (27.63)     4:22.34 (58.37)
 -- Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:08.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Calianese, Nicole 15            2) Wong, Heather 16               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 16           4) Spezia, Bernadette 18          
                  30.73   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:33.55 (30.45)   2:08.07 (1:04.97)
        2:37.32 (29.25)   3:11.96 (1:03.89)     3:38.66 (26.70)          DQ (58.38)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:00.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Siegel, Lauren 16               2) Walsh, Shannon 20              
     3) Walsh, Katelyn 16               4) Graham, Kendra 16              
 -- Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:54.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Dong, Yunfan 15                 2) Vitolins, Anna 17              
     3) Williams, Mattie 14             4) Williams, Blair 18