Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 07:23 PM
      2016 Speedo Championship Series Meet, EZ LC - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016      
                             Sanction #: VS-16-48                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 23.00   3/28/2015 Drew Modrov, UN-MR                           
                23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.09  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunne, Ryan C       22 Nation's Capital-PV    23.60      23.49 JR      20  
  2 Rich, Justin R      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.86      23.50 JR      17  
  3 Baker, Ryan O       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.19      23.91 JR      16  
  4 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.30      24.10 FUT     15  
  5 Davis, Samuel R     23 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.35      24.21 FUT     14  
  6 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.40      24.30 FUT     13  
  7 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.53      24.37 FUT     12  
  8 Thompson, Ian R     18 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.40      24.38 FUT     11  
B - Final
  9 Bollinger, Cody A   17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.75      24.25 FUT      9  
 10 Reihman, Mahlon C   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.67      24.33 FUT      7  
 11 Amdor, Wyatt I      18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.83      24.69 FUT      6  
 12 Yanchulis, Noah T   19 Unattached-MD          24.61      24.76 FUT      5  
 13 Verby, Timothy W    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.68      24.78 FUT      4  
 14 Leyens, Ogden       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.10      24.99          3  
 15 Byrne, Jared W      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.32      25.19          2  
 16 Plant, Nolan J      17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    25.19      25.32          1  
C - Final
 17 Costin, Philip      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    25.62      24.83 FUT    
 18 Anderson, Colin J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.42      24.92        
 19 Lasco, Glenn S      16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.33      25.04        
 20 Charles, Benjamin   14 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.36      25.18        
 21 Potter, Zachary D   18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.56      25.35        
 22 Giannella, Gregory  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.53      25.37        
 23 Martin, David S     16 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.49      25.65        
 24 Robinson, Owen      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.55      25.79        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 23.00   3/28/2015 Drew Modrov, UN-MR                           
                23.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.09  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             22 Nation's Capital-PV    20.70Y     23.60 JR     
  2 Rich, Justin R            18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.74      23.86 JR     
  3 Baker, Ryan O             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.59      24.19 FUT    
  4 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.18      24.30 FUT    
  5 Davis, Samuel R           23 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.62      24.35 FUT    
  6 Thompson, Ian R           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.07      24.40 FUT    
  6 Sannem, Jake              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.31      24.40 FUT    
  8 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.34      24.53 FUT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, James T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.35      24.54 FUT    
 10 Yanchulis, Noah T         19 Unattached-MD          21.14Y     24.61 FUT    
 11 Reihman, Mahlon C         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.20      24.67 FUT    
 12 Verby, Timothy W          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.94Y     24.68 FUT    
 13 Bollinger, Cody A         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.63      24.75 FUT    
 14 Amdor, Wyatt I            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.62      24.83 FUT    
 15 Leyens, Ogden             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.80Y     25.10        
 16 Plant, Nolan J            17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    25.24      25.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Jared W            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.54      25.32        
 18 Lasco, Glenn S            16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.43      25.33        
 19 Charles, Benjamin R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.79Y     25.36        
 20 Anderson, Colin J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.12      25.42        
 21 Kauppert, Samuel D        20 Tsunami Swimming-VA    21.67Y     25.43        
 22 Martin, David S           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.87      25.49        
 23 Giannella, Gregory        16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.89Y     25.53        
 24 Robinson, Owen            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.34      25.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Potter, Zachary D         18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.12      25.56        
 26 Flint, Carter A           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.07Y     25.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Costin, Philip            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.72      25.62        
 28 Du, Yun N                 17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.53      25.65        
 29 Holden, Blake A           39 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    22.26Y     25.66        
 30 Brazelton, Don O          17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    22.30Y     25.71        
 31 Finucane, Aidan T         17 Carter Center Aq-VA    22.46Y     25.72        
 32 Kondrit, Kevin W          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.33      25.76        
 33 Brown, Casey A            15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.24Y     25.81        
 33 Currie, Bryce A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.08Y     25.81        
 35 Turrall, Theodore B       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.35Y     25.85        
 36 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.57      25.86        
 37 Baldino, Ryan G           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.35Y     25.88        
 38 Bendana, Jon S            16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    22.28Y     25.89        
 39 Bennici, Matthew D        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.56      25.92        
 40 Brown, Myles R            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.12Y     25.98        
 41 Lynch, Daniel B           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    27.09      25.99        
 42 Johnson, Daniel T         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.20Y     26.01        
 42 Ordakowski, Ryan A        14 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    22.20Y     26.01        
 44 Randolph, Edward C        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.56Y     26.13        
 45 Giannella, Stephen        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    22.05Y     26.17        
 45 Vita, Joseph F            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    26.25      26.17        
 47 Griffiths, Ryan D         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    26.36      26.28        
 48 Whalen, Kevin A           16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.38Y     26.30        
 48 Stephens, Joseph C        15 Una Rays-VA            27.06      26.30        
 50 Ewing, Kendall J          14 Tide Swimming-VA       26.89      26.36        
 51 Gomez, Alexander H        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.19Y     26.52        
 51 Mathis, Ryan A            14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.39Y     26.52        
 53 Reutti, Ryan W            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    28.75      26.62        
 54 Schaefer, Joseph G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.76      26.65        
 55 Li, Alan H                14 All Star Aquatic-PV    27.58      26.76        
 56 Easton, John              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.24      27.03        
 -- Ivy, Michael J            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    24.80     X24.58 FUT    
 -- Hoffman, Kolin M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    22.24Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                50.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                52.19  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunne, Ryan C       22 Nation's Capital-PV    51.18      51.00 JR      20  
                  24.18       51.00 (26.82)                                        
  2 Rich, Justin R      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.22      51.61 JR      17  
                  24.46       51.61 (27.15)                                        
  3 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.93      52.13 JR      16  
                  25.31       52.13 (26.82)                                        
  4 Baker, Ryan O       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.64      52.29 FUT     15  
                  24.86       52.29 (27.43)                                        
  5 Reihman, Mahlon C   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.05      52.90 FUT     14  
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)                                        
  6 Lasco, Destin R     14 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.50      53.09 FUT     13  
                  26.11       53.09 (26.98)                                        
  7 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.41      54.41         12  
                  26.05       54.41 (28.36)                                        
  8 Baldinazzo, Taye    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.94      54.74         11  
                  26.21       54.74 (28.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Costin, Philip      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.19      53.37 FUT      9  
                  25.71       53.37 (27.66)                                        
 10 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.54      54.17          7  
                  26.23       54.17 (27.94)                                        
 11 Plant, Nolan J      17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    54.17      54.36          6  
                  26.11       54.36 (28.25)                                        
 12 Lasco, Glenn S      16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.35      54.41          5  
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)                                        
 13 Davis, Samuel R     23 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.00      54.68          4  
                  26.33       54.68 (28.35)                                        
 14 Anderson, Colin J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.79      55.44          3  
                  26.56       55.44 (28.88)                                        
 15 Leyens, Ogden       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.45      55.55          2  
                  26.95       55.55 (28.60)                                        
 16 Verby, Timothy W    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.32      56.00          1  
                  26.77       56.00 (29.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bollinger, Cody A   17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.08      52.78 FUT    
                  25.34       52.78 (27.44)                                        
 18 Amdor, Wyatt I      18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.05      54.83        
                  26.46       54.83 (28.37)                                        
 19 Thompson, Ian R     18 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.96      54.96        
                  26.78       54.96 (28.18)                                        
 20 Masarik, Nathan J   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.44      55.54        
                  26.79       55.54 (28.75)                                        
 21 Byrne, Jared W      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.92      55.62        
                  27.33       55.62 (28.29)                                        
 22 Farrar, Brendan T   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.58      55.71        
                  27.05       55.71 (28.66)                                        
 23 Johnson, Daniel T   16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    56.03      55.74        
                  26.98       55.74 (28.76)                                        
 24 Turrall, Theodore   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.58      55.96        
                  26.57       55.96 (29.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                50.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                52.19  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             22 Nation's Capital-PV    44.53Y     51.18 JR     
                  24.38       51.18 (26.80)                                        
  2 Rich, Justin R            18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.75      52.22 FUT    
                  25.42       52.22 (26.80)                                        
  3 Torie, Ryan M             18 Germantown Acade-MA    52.33      52.31 FUT    
                  25.14       52.31 (27.17)                                        
  4 Baker, Ryan O             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.20      52.64 FUT    
                  25.51       52.64 (27.13)                                        
  5 Sannem, Jake              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.83      52.93 FUT    
                  25.79       52.93 (27.14)                                        
  6 Reihman, Mahlon C         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.61      53.05 FUT    
                  25.39       53.05 (27.66)                                        
  7 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.13      53.41 FUT    
                  26.00       53.41 (27.41)                                        
  8 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.75      53.50 FUT    
                  26.58       53.50 (26.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.49      53.94        
                  26.23       53.94 (27.71)                                        
 10 Davis, Samuel R           23 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.25      54.00        
                  26.05       54.00 (27.95)                                        
 11 Plant, Nolan J            17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    52.85      54.17        
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)                                        
 12 Costin, Philip            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.52      54.19        
                  25.99       54.19 (28.20)                                        
 13 Verby, Timothy W          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.44      54.32        
                  26.26       54.32 (28.06)                                        
 14 Lasco, Glenn S            16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.78      54.35        
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)                                        
 15 Yanchulis, Noah T         19 Unattached-MD          54.70      54.40        
                  25.88       54.40 (28.52)                                        
 16 Leyens, Ogden             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.87      54.45        
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.13      54.54        
                  26.06       54.54 (28.48)                                        
 18 Daniel, Matthew R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA    48.42Y     54.78        
                  25.91       54.78 (28.87)                                        
 19 Anderson, Colin J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.43      54.79        
                  26.41       54.79 (28.38)                                        
 20 Thompson, Ian R           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.99      54.96        
                  25.52       54.96 (29.44)                                        
 21 Amdor, Wyatt I            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.56      55.05        
                  26.02       55.05 (29.03)                                        
 22 Bollinger, Cody A         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.44      55.08        
                  26.51       55.08 (28.57)                                        
 23 Einhorn, Zachary O        16 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.40      55.25        
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)                                        
 24 Wilson, James T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.78      55.28        
                  26.07       55.28 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neff, Alexander K         14 Tide Swimming-VA       47.95Y     55.33        
                  27.09       55.33 (28.24)                                        
 26 Masarik, Nathan J         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    48.58Y     55.44        
                  26.94       55.44 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Currie, Bryce A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    48.10Y     55.47        
                  27.32       55.47 (28.15)                                        
 28 Farrar, Brendan T         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.08      55.58        
                  26.74       55.58 (28.84)                                        
 28 Turrall, Theodore B       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.26Y     55.58        
                  26.39       55.58 (29.19)                                        
 30 Kondrit, Kevin W          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.26      55.83        
                  26.85       55.83 (28.98)                                        
 31 Byrne, Jared W            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.61Y     55.92        
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
 32 Fissella, Tre D           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.65      55.96        
                  26.76       55.96 (29.20)                                        
 33 Baldino, Ryan G           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.77Y     56.03        
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
 33 Johnson, Daniel T         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    48.41Y     56.03        
                  26.82       56.03 (29.21)                                        
 35 Kontopanos, Victor A      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.05      56.04        
                  27.35       56.04 (28.69)                                        
 36 Kauppert, Samuel D        20 Tsunami Swimming-VA    46.62Y     56.06        
                  27.24       56.06 (28.82)                                        
 37 McAllister, Patrick L     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.38Y     56.10        
                  26.96       56.10 (29.14)                                        
 38 Brazelton, Don O          17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    57.39      56.24        
                  27.22       56.24 (29.02)                                        
 39 Martin, David S           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    48.51Y     56.29        
                  26.69       56.29 (29.60)                                        
 40 Giannella, Gregory        16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    47.81Y     56.33        
                  27.12       56.33 (29.21)                                        
 41 Du, Yun N                 17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.85      56.68        
                  27.02       56.68 (29.66)                                        
 42 Finucane, Aidan T         17 Carter Center Aq-VA    48.45Y     57.01        
                  27.22       57.01 (29.79)                                        
 43 Bonge, Daniel J           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.05Y     57.06        
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)                                        
 44 Costello, Gregory S       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.15      57.23        
                  27.93       57.23 (29.30)                                        
 45 Charles, Benjamin R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.09Y     57.26        
                  27.27       57.26 (29.99)                                        
 46 Ordakowski, Ryan A        14 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    48.19Y     57.36        
                  27.37       57.36 (29.99)                                        
 47 Rausch, Andrew J          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.77      57.39        
                  27.54       57.39 (29.85)                                        
 48 Schroeder, William J      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.48      57.42        
                  27.67       57.42 (29.75)                                        
 49 Ewing, Kendall J          14 Tide Swimming-VA       59.66      57.65        
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)                                        
 50 Robinson, Owen            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.54      57.68        
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)                                        
 51 Brooks, Jonathan T        15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.52Y     57.69        
                  27.52       57.69 (30.17)                                        
 52 Li, Alan H                14 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.52      57.78        
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)                                        
 53 Potter, Zachary D         18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     47.90Y     57.82        
                  27.66       57.82 (30.16)                                        
 54 Bradshaw, Chase R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.83      58.29        
                  28.09       58.29 (30.20)                                        
 55 Reutti, Ryan W            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.17      58.34        
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)                                        
 55 Allgair, Evan J           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.70      58.34        
                  28.13       58.34 (30.21)                                        
 57 Gomez, Alexander H        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.55Y     58.42        
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)                                        
 58 Galbraith, Jack A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.87      58.73        
                  28.65       58.73 (30.08)                                        
 59 Octaviano, Antonio T      13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.23Y     58.79        
                  28.14       58.79 (30.65)                                        
 60 Welch, Richard B          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.64      58.95        
                  28.56       58.95 (30.39)                                        
 61 Brown, Myles R            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.48      59.20        
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
 62 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.95    1:00.27        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
 63 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.62    1:00.42        
                  28.55     1:00.42 (31.87)                                        
 64 Whalen, Kevin A           16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.17    1:00.67        
                  28.66     1:00.67 (32.01)                                        
 65 Mathis, Ryan A            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.34    1:00.79        
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)                                        
 66 Devito, Samuel J          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.37    1:00.94        
                  28.56     1:00.94 (32.38)                                        
 -- Watko, Cothalee G         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.50     X56.36        
                  27.38       56.36 (28.98)                                        
 -- Ivy, Michael J            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.10     X56.41        
                  26.34       56.41 (30.07)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Kolin M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:51.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:54.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.79    1:51.59 OLYM    20  
                  26.04       54.40 (28.36)     1:23.15 (28.75)     1:51.59 (28.44)
  2 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.04    1:54.93 FUT     17  
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)     1:24.88 (29.95)     1:54.93 (30.05)
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.65    1:55.31 FUT     16  
                  27.77       56.99 (29.22)     1:26.07 (29.08)     1:55.31 (29.24)
  4 Leyens, Ogden       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:56.67    1:56.17 FUT     15  
                  26.88       56.53 (29.65)     1:26.25 (29.72)     1:56.17 (29.92)
  5 Verby, Timothy W    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.84    1:57.00 FUT     14  
                  27.85       57.18 (29.33)     1:27.21 (30.03)     1:57.00 (29.79)
  6 Markley, Arthur M   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.46    1:57.24 FUT     13  
                  27.69       57.62 (29.93)     1:27.69 (30.07)     1:57.24 (29.55)
  7 Jacome, Jose M      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.44    1:57.27 FUT     12  
                  27.49       57.18 (29.69)     1:27.56 (30.38)     1:57.27 (29.71)
  8 Daniel, Matthew R   18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:57.35    1:57.52 FUT     11  
                  27.43       57.37 (29.94)     1:27.62 (30.25)     1:57.52 (29.90)
B - Final
  9 Reihman, Mahlon C   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.36    1:56.28 FUT      9  
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)     1:26.00 (30.19)     1:56.28 (30.28)
 10 Lasco, Destin R     14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:57.82    1:56.87 FUT      7  
                  27.11       56.57 (29.46)     1:27.41 (30.84)     1:56.87 (29.46)
 11 Plant, Nolan J      17 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:58.00    1:57.02 FUT      6  
                  26.67       56.54 (29.87)     1:27.36 (30.82)     1:57.02 (29.66)
 12 Washart, Zachary F  17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:58.26    1:57.36 FUT      5  
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)     1:27.45 (30.41)     1:57.36 (29.91)
 13 Yanchulis, Noah T   19 Unattached-MD        1:58.93    1:58.17          4  
                  26.73       56.17 (29.44)     1:26.99 (30.82)     1:58.17 (31.18)
 14 Lange, John M       19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.82    1:58.64          3  
                  27.96       57.67 (29.71)     1:28.12 (30.45)     1:58.64 (30.52)
 15 Baker, Ryan O       18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.64    1:59.21          2  
                  26.01       55.91 (29.90)     1:27.32 (31.41)     1:59.21 (31.89)
 16 Kim, Tyler M        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.89    2:01.61          1  
                  28.48       58.42 (29.94)     1:29.76 (31.34)     2:01.61 (31.85)
C - Final
 17 Einhorn, Zachary O  16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.78    1:59.41        
                  29.07       58.74 (29.67)     1:29.26 (30.52)     1:59.41 (30.15)
 18 Lasco, Glenn S      16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.99    2:00.16        
                  27.84       58.65 (30.81)     1:29.76 (31.11)     2:00.16 (30.40)
 19 Farrar, Brendan T   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:01.55    2:00.57        
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)     1:29.73 (30.94)     2:00.57 (30.84)
 20 Kondrit, Kevin W    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.61    2:01.05        
                  28.52       59.36 (30.84)     1:31.36 (32.00)     2:01.05 (29.69)
 21 Major, Kyle R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.47    2:01.31        
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)     1:30.50 (31.37)     2:01.31 (30.81)
 22 Turrall, Theodore   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.39    2:01.34        
                  27.92       57.96 (30.04)     1:29.48 (31.52)     2:01.34 (31.86)
 23 Byrne, Jared W      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:01.09    2:01.77        
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)     1:30.80 (31.70)     2:01.77 (30.97)
 24 Zuga, Alexander M   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.43    2:02.35        
                  28.63       59.33 (30.70)     1:30.68 (31.35)     2:02.35 (31.67)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:51.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:54.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sannem, Jake              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.80    1:52.79 JR     
                  25.80       53.91 (28.11)     1:22.99 (29.08)     1:52.79 (29.80)
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.85    1:55.04 FUT    
                  26.90       55.85 (28.95)     1:25.48 (29.63)     1:55.04 (29.56)
  3 Jacome, Jose M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.19    1:56.44 FUT    
                  27.55       57.10 (29.55)     1:26.94 (29.84)     1:56.44 (29.50)
  4 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.67    1:56.65 FUT    
                  28.40       58.25 (29.85)     1:27.57 (29.32)     1:56.65 (29.08)
  5 Leyens, Ogden             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.30    1:56.67 FUT    
                  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:26.12 (30.23)     1:56.67 (30.55)
  6 Verby, Timothy W          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.27    1:56.84 FUT    
                  26.86       55.57 (28.71)     1:25.99 (30.42)     1:56.84 (30.85)
  7 Daniel, Matthew R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:42.83Y   1:57.35 FUT    
                  27.53       57.36 (29.83)     1:27.55 (30.19)     1:57.35 (29.80)
  8 Markley, Arthur M         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.51    1:57.46 FUT    
                  27.23       56.86 (29.63)     1:27.50 (30.64)     1:57.46 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:58.65    1:57.82 FUT    
                  28.00       58.24 (30.24)     1:28.70 (30.46)     1:57.82 (29.12)
 10 Plant, Nolan J            17 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:58.05    1:58.00 FUT    
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)     1:27.50 (30.93)     1:58.00 (30.50)
 11 Washart, Zachary F        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:58.83    1:58.26        
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:27.78 (30.63)     1:58.26 (30.48)
 12 Reihman, Mahlon C         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.37    1:58.36        
                  27.58       57.19 (29.61)     1:27.41 (30.22)     1:58.36 (30.95)
 13 Baker, Ryan O             18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:54.66    1:58.64        
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:29.51 (30.25)     1:58.64 (29.13)
 14 Lange, John M             19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.88    1:58.82        
                  28.42       57.93 (29.51)     1:28.01 (30.08)     1:58.82 (30.81)
 15 Yanchulis, Noah T         19 Unattached-MD        1:38.50Y   1:58.93        
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)     1:28.81 (30.76)     1:58.93 (30.12)
 16 Kim, Tyler M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.74    1:59.89        
                  28.00       57.99 (29.99)     1:29.01 (31.02)     1:59.89 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughlin, Conall C        21 Unattached-MA        1:58.50    1:59.90        
                  27.89       58.24 (30.35)     1:29.02 (30.78)     1:59.90 (30.88)
 18 Einhorn, Zachary O        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:01.08    2:00.78        
                                  57.96 ( )     1:29.08 (31.12)     2:00.78 (31.70)
 19 Lasco, Glenn S            16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.06    2:00.99        
                  28.00       58.22 (30.22)     1:29.49 (31.27)     2:00.99 (31.50)
 20 Byrne, Jared W            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:45.53Y   2:01.09        
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:30.62 (31.23)     2:01.09 (30.47)
 21 Turrall, Theodore B       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.06Y   2:01.39        
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)     1:30.17 (31.68)     2:01.39 (31.22)
 22 Zuga, Alexander M         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.56Y   2:01.43        
                  28.47       58.82 (30.35)     1:29.91 (31.09)     2:01.43 (31.52)
 23 Major, Kyle R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.54    2:01.47        
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)     1:30.30 (31.50)     2:01.47 (31.17)
 24 Farrar, Brendan T         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:45.56Y   2:01.55        
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:30.47 (31.18)     2:01.55 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kondrit, Kevin W          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:41.64Y   2:01.61        
                  27.71       58.57 (30.86)     1:30.22 (31.65)     2:01.61 (31.39)
 26 Neff, Alexander K         14 Tide Swimming-VA     1:42.64Y   2:01.93        
                  28.12       58.72 (30.60)     1:30.82 (32.10)     2:01.93 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:46.43Y   2:02.07        
                  28.46       59.61 (31.15)     1:31.32 (31.71)     2:02.07 (30.75)
 28 Scott, Andrew T           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:46.01Y   2:02.15        
                  27.86       58.69 (30.83)     1:30.63 (31.94)     2:02.15 (31.52)
 29 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:44.92Y   2:02.18        
                  28.78       59.45 (30.67)     1:32.09 (32.64)     2:02.18 (30.09)
 30 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.04Y   2:02.30        
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:31.29 (31.22)     2:02.30 (31.01)
 31 Feryo, Matthew R          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:44.80Y   2:02.42        
                  28.42       59.84 (31.42)     1:31.57 (31.73)     2:02.42 (30.85)
 32 Nystrom, Campbell E       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:45.68Y   2:02.45        
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)     1:31.01 (32.08)     2:02.45 (31.44)
 33 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:46.13Y   2:02.62        
                  27.94       58.84 (30.90)     1:30.66 (31.82)     2:02.62 (31.96)
 34 Reid, Zachariah J         14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.87    2:02.88        
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.08 (31.84)     2:02.88 (31.80)
 35 Keer, Dylan T             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:03.34    2:03.01        
                  27.88       58.46 (30.58)     1:30.03 (31.57)     2:03.01 (32.98)
 36 Johnson, Daniel T         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:44.98Y   2:03.04        
                  28.65       59.77 (31.12)     1:31.74 (31.97)     2:03.04 (31.30)
 37 Anderson, Colin J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:45.86Y   2:03.25        
                  27.49       58.53 (31.04)     1:30.81 (32.28)     2:03.25 (32.44)
 38 McAllister, Patrick L     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.45Y   2:03.73        
                  29.45     1:00.84 (31.39)     1:32.34 (31.50)     2:03.73 (31.39)
 39 Sapirstein, Abel          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:13.84    2:03.87        
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:31.97 (32.11)     2:03.87 (31.90)
 40 Pierce, Michael P         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.91    2:03.95        
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)     1:31.62 (32.01)     2:03.95 (32.33)
 41 Moyer, Peter J            18 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:02.06    2:04.01        
                  28.68       59.46 (30.78)     1:31.69 (32.23)     2:04.01 (32.32)
 42 Brown, Casey A            15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:45.87Y   2:04.09        
                  28.91     1:00.58 (31.67)     1:32.80 (32.22)     2:04.09 (31.29)
 43 Bonge, Daniel J           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.85Y   2:04.11        
                  29.01     1:00.61 (31.60)     1:33.23 (32.62)     2:04.11 (30.88)
 44 Averill, Ricky P          17 Unattached-MA        2:05.54    2:04.31        
                  28.41       59.85 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.11)     2:04.31 (32.35)
 45 Griffiths, Ryan D         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.53    2:04.83        
                  28.51       59.73 (31.22)     1:32.45 (32.72)     2:04.83 (32.38)
 46 Bradshaw, Chase R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.27Y   2:05.21        
                  28.89     1:00.33 (31.44)     1:32.88 (32.55)     2:05.21 (32.33)
 47 Cram, Zachary B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:45.70Y   2:05.22        
                  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)     1:33.16 (32.92)     2:05.22 (32.06)
 48 Finucane, Aidan T         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:46.39Y   2:05.47        
                  29.27     1:00.29 (31.02)     1:32.91 (32.62)     2:05.47 (32.56)
 49 Ordakowski, Ryan A        14 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD  1:45.00Y   2:06.00        
                  28.73     1:00.31 (31.58)     1:33.48 (33.17)     2:06.00 (32.52)
 50 Clark, Matthew A          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.47Y   2:06.06        
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:34.69 (32.77)     2:06.06 (31.37)
 51 Baldino, Ryan G           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:46.29Y   2:06.58        
                  28.27     1:00.21 (31.94)     1:34.08 (33.87)     2:06.58 (32.50)
 52 Verby, James T            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.80    2:07.94        
                  29.11     1:01.09 (31.98)     1:34.47 (33.38)     2:07.94 (33.47)
 53 Su, Jeffrey M             16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:07.66    2:09.28        
                  29.68     1:02.48 (32.80)     1:36.24 (33.76)     2:09.28 (33.04)
 54 Devito, Samuel J          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.32    2:09.73        
                  29.29     1:02.43 (33.14)     1:36.78 (34.35)     2:09.73 (32.95)
 55 Bitz, Colin A             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.56Y   2:09.98        
                  28.98     1:01.57 (32.59)     1:36.21 (34.64)     2:09.98 (33.77)
 56 Gomez, Alexander H        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.04Y   2:10.62        
                  27.89       59.41 (31.52)     1:34.56 (35.15)     2:10.62 (36.06)
 -- Catella, Colin M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:45.75Y  X2:03.33        
                  28.94       59.97 (31.03)     1:31.63 (31.66)     2:03.33 (31.70)
 -- Hubbard, Christopher T    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:46.18Y  X2:04.25        
                  28.23       59.52 (31.29)     1:31.46 (31.94)     2:04.25 (32.79)
 -- Ivy, Michael J            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.82Y  X2:07.18        
                  28.76       59.71 (30.95)     1:33.35 (33.64)     2:07.18 (33.83)
 -- Watko, Cothalee G         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:58.22        XDQ        
      False start
                  27.91       57.97 (30.06)     1:28.98 (31.01)          DQ (30.78)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                3:58.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:03.59  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:05.02    4:01.71 JR      20  
                  27.31       57.26 (29.95)     1:27.58 (30.32)     1:58.85 (31.27)
        2:29.33 (30.48)     3:00.85 (31.52)     3:31.59 (30.74)     4:01.71 (30.12)
  2 Washart, Zachary F  17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:09.11    4:05.79 FUT     17  
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:29.01 (30.53)     2:00.57 (31.56)
        2:32.09 (31.52)     3:03.88 (31.79)     3:35.26 (31.38)     4:05.79 (30.53)
  3 Daniel, Matthew R   18 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:09.26    4:06.11 FUT     16  
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)     1:30.79 (31.62)     2:02.63 (31.84)
        2:34.40 (31.77)     3:05.93 (31.53)     3:36.71 (30.78)     4:06.11 (29.40)
  4 Baldinazzo, Taye    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:09.68    4:06.50 FUT     15  
                  28.66       59.52 (30.86)     1:30.79 (31.27)     2:02.74 (31.95)
        2:34.44 (31.70)     3:05.81 (31.37)     3:36.79 (30.98)     4:06.50 (29.71)
  5 Markley, Arthur M   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:08.90    4:10.19         14  
                  28.04       58.89 (30.85)     1:30.41 (31.52)     2:02.47 (32.06)
        2:34.55 (32.08)     3:06.79 (32.24)     3:39.04 (32.25)     4:10.19 (31.15)
  6 Loughlin, Conall C  21 Unattached-MA        4:10.83    4:11.95         13  
                  27.95       58.59 (30.64)     1:29.97 (31.38)     2:02.02 (32.05)
        2:34.50 (32.48)     3:07.25 (32.75)     3:39.86 (32.61)     4:11.95 (32.09)
  7 Jacome, Jose M      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:10.95    4:12.80         12  
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)     1:31.19 (32.71)     2:03.17 (31.98)
        2:36.20 (33.03)     3:09.34 (33.14)     3:41.44 (32.10)     4:12.80 (31.36)
  8 Verby, Timothy W    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:10.15    4:14.15         11  
                  28.34       58.61 (30.27)     1:30.74 (32.13)     2:02.84 (32.10)
        2:35.43 (32.59)     3:08.65 (33.22)     3:41.93 (33.28)     4:14.15 (32.22)
B - Final
  9 Keer, Dylan T       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:12.81    4:10.69          9  
                  28.60       59.35 (30.75)     1:31.03 (31.68)     2:03.61 (32.58)
        2:36.36 (32.75)     3:07.82 (31.46)     3:39.15 (31.33)     4:10.69 (31.54)
 10 Reihman, Mahlon C   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:13.09    4:10.72          7  
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)     1:30.54 (31.57)     2:02.59 (32.05)
        2:35.15 (32.56)     3:07.91 (32.76)     3:39.57 (31.66)     4:10.72 (31.15)
 11 Lin, Kevin          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:11.13    4:11.40          6  
                  29.38       59.84 (30.46)     1:31.24 (31.40)     2:03.02 (31.78)
        2:35.54 (32.52)     3:07.97 (32.43)     3:40.27 (32.30)     4:11.40 (31.13)
 12 Leyens, Ogden       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:11.60    4:12.00          5  
                  27.85       58.22 (30.37)     1:29.28 (31.06)     2:01.35 (32.07)
        2:33.65 (32.30)     3:06.47 (32.82)     3:39.86 (33.39)     4:12.00 (32.14)
 13 Lasco, Destin R     14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:16.46    4:12.90          4  
                  28.91     1:00.70 (31.79)     1:32.48 (31.78)     2:05.40 (32.92)
        2:37.68 (32.28)     3:10.27 (32.59)     3:42.47 (32.20)     4:12.90 (30.43)
 14 Skopic, Benjamin H  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:15.11    4:16.16          3  
                  28.72     1:00.05 (31.33)     1:32.18 (32.13)     2:04.90 (32.72)
        2:37.88 (32.98)     3:11.10 (33.22)     3:44.54 (33.44)     4:16.16 (31.62)
 15 Berlitz, Daniel J   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:18.00    4:16.37          2  
                  29.26     1:00.89 (31.63)     1:33.64 (32.75)     2:06.15 (32.51)
        2:39.21 (33.06)     3:12.02 (32.81)     3:45.09 (33.07)     4:16.37 (31.28)
 16 Neff, Alexander K   14 Tide Swimming-VA     4:13.07    4:16.83          1  
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.46 (31.83)     2:03.98 (32.52)
        2:37.20 (33.22)     3:10.76 (33.56)     3:44.66 (33.90)     4:16.83 (32.17)
C - Final
 17 Farrar, Brendan T   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:18.43    4:16.44        
                  28.79       59.83 (31.04)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:04.30 (32.54)
        2:37.02 (32.72)     3:10.42 (33.40)     3:43.70 (33.28)     4:16.44 (32.74)
 18 Feryo, Matthew R    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:18.61    4:19.72        
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)     1:33.22 (32.62)     2:06.63 (33.41)
        2:40.39 (33.76)     3:14.09 (33.70)     3:47.97 (33.88)     4:19.72 (31.75)
 19 Scott, Andrew T     16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:19.25    4:20.39        
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)     1:33.81 (32.87)     2:07.23 (33.42)
        2:40.48 (33.25)     3:14.40 (33.92)     3:47.72 (33.32)     4:20.39 (32.67)
 20 Sapirstein, Abel    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:18.83    4:20.43        
                  29.19     1:01.45 (32.26)     1:34.53 (33.08)     2:08.43 (33.90)
        2:41.87 (33.44)     3:15.63 (33.76)     3:49.27 (33.64)     4:20.43 (31.16)
 21 Major, Kyle R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:20.08    4:20.74        
                  29.18     1:01.17 (31.99)     1:34.63 (33.46)     2:08.50 (33.87)
        2:42.13 (33.63)     3:16.07 (33.94)     3:49.44 (33.37)     4:20.74 (31.30)
 22 Gibbons, Colin      16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:20.98    4:21.09        
                  29.78     1:01.81 (32.03)     1:35.76 (33.95)     2:09.76 (34.00)
        2:43.70 (33.94)     3:17.84 (34.14)     3:50.73 (32.89)     4:21.09 (30.36)
 23 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:18.67    4:25.48        
                  28.91     1:01.38 (32.47)     1:34.43 (33.05)     2:08.33 (33.90)
        2:42.44 (34.11)     3:17.10 (34.66)     3:51.49 (34.39)     4:25.48 (33.99)
 24 Zuga, Alexander M   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:20.84    4:30.52        
                  29.74     1:02.22 (32.48)     1:34.94 (32.72)     2:09.15 (34.21)
        2:43.43 (34.28)     3:18.69 (35.26)     3:54.35 (35.66)     4:30.52 (36.17)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                3:58.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:03.59  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sannem, Jake              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:04.73    4:05.02 FUT    
                  27.43       57.72 (30.29)     1:29.17 (31.45)     2:00.75 (31.58)
        2:31.73 (30.98)     3:03.31 (31.58)     3:34.57 (31.26)     4:05.02 (30.45)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:04.26    4:08.90 FUT    
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:31.85 (31.78)     2:03.43 (31.58)
        2:35.37 (31.94)     3:07.07 (31.70)     3:38.80 (31.73)     4:08.90 (30.10)
  3 Washart, Zachary F        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:07.44    4:09.11 FUT    
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:29.73 (31.41)     2:01.52 (31.79)
        2:33.30 (31.78)     3:05.19 (31.89)     3:37.47 (32.28)     4:09.11 (31.64)
  4 Daniel, Matthew R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:10.16    4:09.26 FUT    
                  28.90     1:00.03 (31.13)     1:32.02 (31.99)     2:03.86 (31.84)
        2:35.81 (31.95)     3:07.26 (31.45)     3:38.89 (31.63)     4:09.26 (30.37)
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:06.18    4:09.68 FUT    
                  29.26     1:00.83 (31.57)     1:32.88 (32.05)     2:05.17 (32.29)
        2:36.98 (31.81)     3:08.27 (31.29)     3:39.50 (31.23)     4:09.68 (30.18)
  6 Verby, Timothy W          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:06.10    4:10.15        
                  28.77       59.51 (30.74)     1:30.90 (31.39)     2:02.71 (31.81)
        2:34.85 (32.14)     3:07.02 (32.17)     3:39.30 (32.28)     4:10.15 (30.85)
  7 Loughlin, Conall C        21 Unattached-MA        4:10.91    4:10.83        
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)     1:31.83 (31.70)     2:04.07 (32.24)
        2:35.88 (31.81)     3:08.61 (32.73)     3:40.08 (31.47)     4:10.83 (30.75)
  8 Jacome, Jose M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:07.82    4:10.95        
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)     1:32.36 (31.74)     2:04.18 (31.82)
        2:36.86 (32.68)     3:09.14 (32.28)     3:41.88 (32.74)     4:10.95 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Kevin                16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:12.69    4:11.13        
                  30.40     1:01.30 (30.90)     1:32.66 (31.36)     2:04.08 (31.42)
        2:35.20 (31.12)     3:06.85 (31.65)     3:39.73 (32.88)     4:11.13 (31.40)
 10 Leyens, Ogden             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:13.10    4:11.60        
                  28.67     1:00.22 (31.55)     1:31.49 (31.27)     2:03.63 (32.14)
        2:35.64 (32.01)     3:08.10 (32.46)     3:40.36 (32.26)     4:11.60 (31.24)
 11 Keer, Dylan T             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:11.25    4:12.81        
                  28.65       59.58 (30.93)     1:31.18 (31.60)     2:03.62 (32.44)
        2:36.42 (32.80)     3:08.72 (32.30)     3:40.52 (31.80)     4:12.81 (32.29)
 12 Neff, Alexander K         14 Tide Swimming-VA     4:16.87    4:13.07        
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)     1:31.97 (31.80)     2:04.23 (32.26)
        2:36.42 (32.19)     3:09.20 (32.78)     3:42.04 (32.84)     4:13.07 (31.03)
 13 Reihman, Mahlon C         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:38.67Y   4:13.09        
                  28.47       59.79 (31.32)     1:31.35 (31.56)     2:03.60 (32.25)
        2:36.21 (32.61)     3:09.04 (32.83)     3:41.98 (32.94)     4:13.09 (31.11)
 14 Skopic, Benjamin H        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:13.87    4:15.11        
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)     1:32.25 (32.14)     2:04.68 (32.43)
        2:37.82 (33.14)     3:11.04 (33.22)     3:43.53 (32.49)     4:15.11 (31.58)
 15 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:07.93S   4:16.46        
                  29.84     1:01.15 (31.31)     1:34.04 (32.89)     2:06.85 (32.81)
        2:39.89 (33.04)     3:12.79 (32.90)     3:45.61 (32.82)     4:16.46 (30.85)
 16 Berlitz, Daniel J         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:43.97Y   4:18.00        
                  29.55     1:01.75 (32.20)     1:34.60 (32.85)     2:07.61 (33.01)
        2:40.78 (33.17)     3:13.81 (33.03)     3:46.73 (32.92)     4:18.00 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrar, Brendan T         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:45.06Y   4:18.43        
                  29.40     1:01.22 (31.82)     1:33.92 (32.70)     2:06.89 (32.97)
        2:40.04 (33.15)     3:13.26 (33.22)     3:46.46 (33.20)     4:18.43 (31.97)
 18 Feryo, Matthew R          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:45.57Y   4:18.61        
                  29.21     1:01.43 (32.22)     1:34.33 (32.90)     2:07.89 (33.56)
        2:41.17 (33.28)     3:14.75 (33.58)     3:47.68 (32.93)     4:18.61 (30.93)
 19 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:46.50Y   4:18.67        
                  30.54     1:02.44 (31.90)     1:35.83 (33.39)     2:08.65 (32.82)
        2:42.38 (33.73)     3:15.29 (32.91)     3:48.48 (33.19)     4:18.67 (30.19)
 20 Sapirstein, Abel          17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:44.92Y   4:18.83        
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:34.33 (32.51)     2:07.56 (33.23)
        2:40.69 (33.13)     3:14.08 (33.39)     3:47.26 (33.18)     4:18.83 (31.57)
 21 Scott, Andrew T           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:44.99Y   4:19.25        
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.54)     2:06.53 (32.79)
        2:39.59 (33.06)     3:13.05 (33.46)     3:46.70 (33.65)     4:19.25 (32.55)
 22 Major, Kyle R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:47.80Y   4:20.08        
                  28.63     1:00.59 (31.96)     1:33.24 (32.65)     2:07.06 (33.82)
        2:40.63 (33.57)     3:14.80 (34.17)     3:48.34 (33.54)     4:20.08 (31.74)
 23 Zuga, Alexander M         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:47.11Y   4:20.84        
                  30.13     1:02.73 (32.60)     1:35.33 (32.60)     2:09.15 (33.82)
        2:41.63 (32.48)     3:15.43 (33.80)     3:48.24 (32.81)     4:20.84 (32.60)
 24 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:44.24Y   4:20.98        
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:34.47 (32.61)     2:07.93 (33.46)
        2:42.09 (34.16)     3:16.93 (34.84)     3:50.34 (33.41)     4:20.98 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kondrit, Kevin W          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:43.46Y   4:21.72        
                  29.90     1:03.28 (33.38)     1:36.91 (33.63)     2:10.98 (34.07)
        2:44.78 (33.80)     3:18.49 (33.71)     3:51.43 (32.94)     4:21.72 (30.29)
 26 Clark, Matthew A          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:47.93Y   4:21.76        
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)     1:36.14 (33.60)     2:09.59 (33.45)
        2:43.25 (33.66)     3:17.06 (33.81)     3:50.17 (33.11)     4:21.76 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Daniel T         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:47.75Y   4:22.33        
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)     1:35.42 (33.94)     2:09.53 (34.11)
        2:43.52 (33.99)     3:17.30 (33.78)     3:50.95 (33.65)     4:22.33 (31.38)
 28 Nystrom, Campbell E       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.40    4:23.61        
                  30.52     1:02.46 (31.94)     1:35.19 (32.73)     2:08.07 (32.88)
        2:42.02 (33.95)     3:16.24 (34.22)     3:50.25 (34.01)     4:23.61 (33.36)
 29 Proxmire, Duncan C        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:45.29Y   4:24.44        
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:35.86 (33.61)     2:09.85 (33.99)
        2:43.62 (33.77)     3:17.78 (34.16)     3:51.68 (33.90)     4:24.44 (32.76)
 30 Galbraith, Jack A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.59Y   4:24.69        
                  29.70     1:02.09 (32.39)     1:35.50 (33.41)     2:09.53 (34.03)
        2:43.66 (34.13)     3:17.99 (34.33)     3:51.98 (33.99)     4:24.69 (32.71)
 31 Moyer, Peter J            18 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  4:14.07    4:26.43        
                  29.53     1:01.96 (32.43)     1:35.37 (33.41)     2:08.67 (33.30)
        2:43.08 (34.41)     3:17.66 (34.58)     3:52.57 (34.91)     4:26.43 (33.86)
 31 Tate, Shannon B           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:27.43    4:26.43        
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)     1:36.66 (34.07)     2:10.90 (34.24)
        2:45.42 (34.52)     3:19.70 (34.28)     3:54.39 (34.69)     4:26.43 (32.04)
 33 Avila, Jose A             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.79    4:26.57        
                  29.37     1:02.30 (32.93)     1:36.35 (34.05)     2:10.67 (34.32)
        2:45.18 (34.51)     3:19.45 (34.27)     3:54.08 (34.63)     4:26.57 (32.49)
 34 Cram, Zachary B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:45.27Y   4:26.71        
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)     1:37.45 (34.12)     2:11.46 (34.01)
        2:45.77 (34.31)     3:19.91 (34.14)     3:54.01 (34.10)     4:26.71 (32.70)
 35 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.86    4:27.04        
                  29.80     1:03.50 (33.70)     1:37.82 (34.32)     2:11.93 (34.11)
        2:46.75 (34.82)     3:20.91 (34.16)     3:55.09 (34.18)     4:27.04 (31.95)
 36 Fye, Reese K              14 The Fish-PV          4:33.28    4:27.35        
                  29.68     1:02.82 (33.14)     1:36.83 (34.01)     2:11.04 (34.21)
        2:45.18 (34.14)     3:19.82 (34.64)     3:54.07 (34.25)     4:27.35 (33.28)
 37 Twomey, Sean P            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:45.60Y   4:27.55        
                  30.27     1:03.28 (33.01)     1:37.14 (33.86)     2:11.38 (34.24)
        2:46.26 (34.88)     3:19.46 (33.20)     3:54.04 (34.58)     4:27.55 (33.51)
 38 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:47.43Y   4:27.62        
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)     1:36.35 (33.69)     2:10.69 (34.34)
        2:45.34 (34.65)     3:19.93 (34.59)     3:54.62 (34.69)     4:27.62 (33.00)
 38 Edgemond, Jack D          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.85Y   4:27.62        
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)     1:36.67 (34.14)     2:11.24 (34.57)
        2:45.72 (34.48)     3:20.62 (34.90)     3:54.83 (34.21)     4:27.62 (32.79)
 40 Pierce, Michael P         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:10.87    4:28.51        
                  29.95     1:02.42 (32.47)     1:36.27 (33.85)     2:10.86 (34.59)
        2:45.50 (34.64)     3:19.54 (34.04)     3:54.58 (35.04)     4:28.51 (33.93)
 41 Radzikowski, Henry A      14 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:45.92Y   4:28.56        
                  30.63     1:03.19 (32.56)     1:36.25 (33.06)     2:10.03 (33.78)
        2:44.05 (34.02)     3:19.19 (35.14)     3:54.23 (35.04)     4:28.56 (34.33)
 42 Bitz, Connor P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.96Y   4:29.19        
                  30.97     1:04.62 (33.65)     1:38.78 (34.16)     2:13.12 (34.34)
        2:47.50 (34.38)     3:21.96 (34.46)     3:56.61 (34.65)     4:29.19 (32.58)
 43 Verby, James T            17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:35.61    4:29.48        
                  30.44     1:03.64 (33.20)     1:37.83 (34.19)     2:12.28 (34.45)
        2:47.01 (34.73)     3:21.83 (34.82)     3:55.99 (34.16)     4:29.48 (33.49)
 44 Kohm, Zachary J           13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:46.06Y   4:30.47        
                  30.70     1:04.08 (33.38)     1:37.26 (33.18)     2:11.86 (34.60)
        2:46.41 (34.55)     3:21.59 (35.18)     3:56.08 (34.49)     4:30.47 (34.39)
 45 Barbee, Benjamin B        16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:31.66    4:31.48        
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)     1:37.32 (34.52)     2:11.71 (34.39)
        2:46.90 (35.19)     3:21.88 (34.98)     3:56.99 (35.11)     4:31.48 (34.49)
 46 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 Baltimore Jewish-MD  4:27.73    4:31.83        
                  29.96     1:03.17 (33.21)     1:37.95 (34.78)     2:12.46 (34.51)
        2:46.58 (34.12)     3:21.67 (35.09)     3:57.31 (35.64)     4:31.83 (34.52)
 47 Metzler, Zachary B        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:47.68Y   4:32.12        
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)     1:38.90 (34.64)     2:13.60 (34.70)
        2:48.88 (35.28)     3:23.78 (34.90)     3:58.36 (34.58)     4:32.12 (33.76)
 48 Nguyen, Justin            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.65    4:34.61        
                  28.92     1:01.33 (32.41)     1:35.85 (34.52)     2:11.07 (35.22)
        2:47.15 (36.08)     3:23.09 (35.94)     3:59.44 (36.35)     4:34.61 (35.17)
 49 Williams, Chad A          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:04.02Y   4:35.82        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)     1:41.25 (35.15)     2:16.43 (35.18)
        2:51.78 (35.35)     3:27.86 (36.08)     4:02.52 (34.66)     4:35.82 (33.30)
 50 Nelson, Gregory J         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.67    4:36.36        
                  31.79     1:05.94 (34.15)     1:40.19 (34.25)     2:15.58 (35.39)
        2:50.52 (34.94)     3:25.76 (35.24)     4:01.20 (35.44)     4:36.36 (35.16)
 51 Ratliff, Noah K           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.87    4:38.35        
                  31.32     1:06.51 (35.19)     1:42.10 (35.59)     2:17.82 (35.72)
        2:52.70 (34.88)     3:28.69 (35.99)     4:03.50 (34.81)     4:38.35 (34.85)
 -- Watko, Cothalee G         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:10.47   X4:11.83        
                  29.69     1:00.94 (31.25)     1:32.60 (31.66)     2:04.62 (32.02)
        2:36.57 (31.95)     3:08.82 (32.25)     3:41.07 (32.25)     4:11.83 (30.76)
 -- Hubbard, Christopher T    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:43.18Y  X4:19.06        
                  30.36     1:03.36 (33.00)     1:36.11 (32.75)     2:09.39 (33.28)
        2:41.17 (31.78)     3:13.52 (32.35)     3:47.33 (33.81)     4:19.06 (31.73)
 -- Catella, Colin M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.44   X4:20.65        
                  29.61     1:02.26 (32.65)     1:35.32 (33.06)     2:08.81 (33.49)
        2:42.28 (33.47)     3:15.43 (33.15)     3:48.71 (33.28)     4:20.65 (31.94)
 -- Joyner, Andrew J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:43.81Y  X4:23.71        
                  30.85     1:03.26 (32.41)     1:36.21 (32.95)     2:09.59 (33.38)
        2:43.09 (33.50)     3:17.16 (34.07)     3:50.77 (33.61)     4:23.71 (32.94)
 -- Strycker, Michael C       16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:11.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hoffman, Kolin M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:39.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lange, John M             19 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:24.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                8:40.69  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur M   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:21.40    8:30.86 FUT     20  
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)     1:32.12 (32.16)     2:04.13 (32.01)
        2:36.34 (32.21)     3:08.33 (31.99)     3:40.55 (32.22)     4:12.87 (32.32)
        4:45.53 (32.66)     5:18.00 (32.47)     5:50.48 (32.48)     6:23.11 (32.63)
        6:55.81 (32.70)     7:28.21 (32.40)     8:00.35 (32.14)     8:30.86 (30.51)
  2 Keer, Dylan T       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  8:50.18    8:35.91 FUT     17  
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)     1:31.85 (31.70)     2:04.19 (32.34)
        2:36.78 (32.59)     3:09.69 (32.91)     3:42.27 (32.58)     4:15.05 (32.78)
        4:47.64 (32.59)     5:20.56 (32.92)     5:53.55 (32.99)     6:26.45 (32.90)
        6:47.75 (21.30)     7:31.66 (43.91)     8:04.12 (32.46)     8:35.91 (31.79)
  3 Berlitz, Daniel J   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:51.58    8:42.06         16  
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)     1:34.64 (32.79)     2:07.47 (32.83)
        2:40.48 (33.01)     3:13.23 (32.75)     3:46.32 (33.09)     4:19.22 (32.90)
        4:52.17 (32.95)     5:25.57 (33.40)     5:58.48 (32.91)     6:31.40 (32.92)
        7:04.23 (32.83)     7:37.40 (33.17)     8:10.27 (32.87)     8:42.06 (31.79)
  4 Jacome, Jose M      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:33.42    8:49.30         15  
                  29.18     1:01.97 (32.79)     1:34.93 (32.96)     2:08.63 (33.70)
        2:41.98 (33.35)     3:15.76 (33.78)     3:49.29 (33.53)     4:23.28 (33.99)
        4:56.71 (33.43)     5:30.50 (33.79)     6:04.08 (33.58)     6:37.99 (33.91)
        7:11.40 (33.41)     7:45.04 (33.64)     8:18.35 (33.31)     8:49.30 (30.95)
  5 Feryo, Matthew R    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:49.40Y   8:49.77         14  
                  29.24     1:01.48 (32.24)     1:34.83 (33.35)     2:07.92 (33.09)
        2:41.45 (33.53)     3:14.84 (33.39)     3:48.82 (33.98)     4:22.35 (33.53)
        4:56.99 (34.64)     5:30.48 (33.49)     6:04.78 (34.30)     6:38.32 (33.54)
        7:12.47 (34.15)     7:45.71 (33.24)     8:18.46 (32.75)     8:49.77 (31.31)
  6 Leyens, Ogden       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  8:54.01    8:51.37         13  
                  29.46     1:02.27 (32.81)     1:35.29 (33.02)     2:08.95 (33.66)
        2:42.64 (33.69)     3:17.03 (34.39)     3:50.75 (33.72)     4:24.59 (33.84)
        4:57.96 (33.37)     5:31.92 (33.96)     6:04.46 (32.54)     6:39.66 (35.20)
        7:13.34 (33.68)     7:47.07 (33.73)     8:19.72 (32.65)     8:51.37 (31.65)
  7 Verby, Timothy W    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:32.56    8:53.03         12  
                  29.45     1:01.78 (32.33)     1:34.50 (32.72)     2:07.68 (33.18)
        2:41.65 (33.97)     3:15.16 (33.51)     3:48.26 (33.10)     4:22.89 (34.63)
        4:57.25 (34.36)     5:31.29 (34.04)     6:05.96 (34.67)     6:40.00 (34.04)
        7:14.02 (34.02)     7:47.06 (33.04)     8:20.56 (33.50)     8:53.03 (32.47)
  8 Sapirstein, Abel    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   9:57.87Y   8:55.71         11  
                  30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)     1:36.13 (32.99)     2:09.99 (33.86)
        2:43.45 (33.46)     3:17.37 (33.92)     3:51.01 (33.64)     4:25.09 (34.08)
        4:58.70 (33.61)     5:32.75 (34.05)     6:06.68 (33.93)     6:40.94 (34.26)
        7:15.23 (34.29)     7:49.45 (34.22)     8:23.45 (34.00)     8:55.71 (32.26)
  9 Joyner, Andrew J    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:04.15    8:57.15          9  
                  29.91     1:04.12 (34.21)     1:37.21 (33.09)     2:10.70 (33.49)
        2:44.42 (33.72)     3:17.82 (33.40)     3:50.16 (32.34)     4:25.20 (35.04)
        4:57.37 (32.17)     5:33.19 (35.82)     6:07.40 (34.21)     6:41.57 (34.17)
        7:15.43 (33.86)     7:50.01 (34.58)     8:22.66 (32.65)     8:57.15 (34.49)
 10 Greenblatt, Mason   15 The Fish-PV          8:58.27    8:57.48          7  
                  30.21     1:03.33 (33.12)     1:36.30 (32.97)     2:09.77 (33.47)
        2:43.55 (33.78)     3:17.00 (33.45)     3:50.77 (33.77)     4:24.80 (34.03)
        4:58.98 (34.18)     5:33.25 (34.27)     6:07.45 (34.20)     6:41.98 (34.53)
        7:16.26 (34.28)     7:50.56 (34.30)     8:21.82 (31.26)     8:57.48 (35.66)
 11 Farrar, Brendan T   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  8:58.78    8:59.88          6  
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:35.37 (33.29)     2:09.23 (33.86)
        2:43.01 (33.78)     3:16.95 (33.94)     3:51.06 (34.11)     4:25.42 (34.36)
        4:59.82 (34.40)     5:34.60 (34.78)     6:08.71 (34.11)     6:43.00 (34.29)
        7:17.28 (34.28)     7:51.83 (34.55)     8:26.10 (34.27)     8:59.88 (33.78)
 12 Nowak, Matthew F    15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:58.65Y   9:00.03          5  
                  31.47     1:05.29 (33.82)     1:39.14 (33.85)     2:13.14 (34.00)
        2:46.89 (33.75)     3:20.89 (34.00)     3:54.83 (33.94)     4:28.93 (34.10)
        5:02.92 (33.99)     5:37.39 (34.47)     6:11.24 (33.85)     6:44.99 (33.75)
        7:18.98 (33.99)     7:53.12 (34.14)     8:27.06 (33.94)     9:00.03 (32.97)
 13 Scott, Andrew T     16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  9:54.08Y   9:01.36          4  
                  31.76     1:06.29 (34.53)     1:40.23 (33.94)     2:14.29 (34.06)
        2:47.69 (33.40)     3:21.02 (33.33)     3:54.59 (33.57)     4:28.78 (34.19)
        5:02.81 (34.03)     5:37.39 (34.58)     6:11.50 (34.11)     6:46.03 (34.53)
        7:20.26 (34.23)     7:54.49 (34.23)     8:28.14 (33.65)     9:01.36 (33.22)
 14 Reid, Zachariah J   14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.15Y   9:02.41          3  
                  29.27     1:02.98 (33.71)     1:37.14 (34.16)     2:10.99 (33.85)
        2:45.36 (34.37)     3:19.83 (34.47)     3:54.57 (34.74)     4:29.21 (34.64)
        5:04.19 (34.98)     5:39.23 (35.04)     6:13.83 (34.60)     6:48.37 (34.54)
        7:22.26 (33.89)     7:56.50 (34.24)     8:30.49 (33.99)     9:02.41 (31.92)
 15 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:06.19    9:02.78          2  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)     1:37.74 (34.39)     2:11.58 (33.84)
        2:45.71 (34.13)     3:19.63 (33.92)     3:53.68 (34.05)     4:28.11 (34.43)
        5:02.30 (34.19)     5:36.75 (34.45)     6:11.52 (34.77)     6:46.31 (34.79)
        7:21.01 (34.70)     7:55.66 (34.65)     8:29.64 (33.98)     9:02.78 (33.14)
 16 Nystrom, Campbell   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:48.58Y   9:03.75          1  
                  31.17     1:04.15 (32.98)     1:38.41 (34.26)     2:12.24 (33.83)
        2:46.86 (34.62)     3:21.15 (34.29)     3:55.69 (34.54)     4:30.38 (34.69)
        5:04.95 (34.57)     5:40.42 (35.47)     6:15.19 (34.77)     6:49.82 (34.63)
        7:24.59 (34.77)     7:59.48 (34.89)     8:32.83 (33.35)     9:03.75 (30.92)
 17 Kohm, Zachary J     13 Germantown Acade-MA  9:50.48Y   9:04.01        
                  31.19     1:05.06 (33.87)     1:39.15 (34.09)     2:13.90 (34.75)
        2:47.96 (34.06)     3:22.41 (34.45)     3:57.11 (34.70)     4:32.16 (35.05)
        5:07.18 (35.02)     5:41.48 (34.30)     6:15.71 (34.23)     6:50.20 (34.49)
        7:24.98 (34.78)     7:59.18 (34.20)     8:32.42 (33.24)     9:04.01 (31.59)
 18 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Potomac Marlins-PV  16:40.15Y   9:04.53        
                  30.95     1:04.41 (33.46)     1:38.28 (33.87)     2:12.04 (33.76)
        2:46.12 (34.08)     3:20.48 (34.36)     3:55.40 (34.92)     4:29.84 (34.44)
        5:05.02 (35.18)     5:39.42 (34.40)     6:14.34 (34.92)     6:49.09 (34.75)
        7:23.52 (34.43)     7:57.86 (34.34)     8:32.30 (34.44)     9:04.53 (32.23)
 19 Proxmire, Duncan C  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:50.61Y   9:06.33        
                  29.96     1:02.93 (32.97)     1:36.88 (33.95)     2:11.03 (34.15)
        2:45.12 (34.09)     3:18.76 (33.64)     3:53.63 (34.87)     4:28.21 (34.58)
        5:03.50 (35.29)     5:38.73 (35.23)     6:13.83 (35.10)     6:48.85 (35.02)
        7:23.97 (35.12)     7:58.91 (34.94)     8:33.35 (34.44)     9:06.33 (32.98)
 20 Clark, Matthew A    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:41.31Y   9:06.53        
                  30.47     1:04.32 (33.85)     1:38.60 (34.28)     2:13.00 (34.40)
        2:47.32 (34.32)     3:21.84 (34.52)     3:55.99 (34.15)     4:31.03 (35.04)
        5:05.55 (34.52)     5:40.27 (34.72)     6:14.80 (34.53)     6:49.91 (35.11)
        7:24.60 (34.69)     7:59.20 (34.60)     8:32.65 (33.45)     9:06.53 (33.88)
 21 Gibbons, Colin      16 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:02.69    9:08.26        
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)     1:37.16 (34.30)     2:11.82 (34.66)
        2:46.68 (34.86)     3:22.17 (35.49)     3:57.69 (35.52)     4:33.60 (35.91)
        5:07.81 (34.21)     5:42.52 (34.71)     6:10.99 (28.47)     6:52.70 (41.71)
        7:27.80 (35.10)     8:02.04 (34.24)     8:36.86 (34.82)     9:08.26 (31.40)
 22 Bensen, Joseph C    18 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:00.08Y   9:08.84        
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)     1:39.76 (34.59)     2:14.14 (34.38)
        2:49.22 (35.08)     3:24.22 (35.00)     3:59.34 (35.12)     4:34.21 (34.87)
        5:08.64 (34.43)     5:43.18 (34.54)     6:18.05 (34.87)     6:52.59 (34.54)
        7:27.40 (34.81)     8:01.79 (34.39)     8:36.29 (34.50)     9:08.84 (32.55)
 23 Avila, Jose A       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:06.05    9:09.96        
                  30.99     1:05.35 (34.36)     1:40.10 (34.75)     2:15.46 (35.36)
        2:50.46 (35.00)     3:25.70 (35.24)     4:00.48 (34.78)     4:35.41 (34.93)
        5:09.22 (33.81)     5:43.67 (34.45)     6:18.33 (34.66)     6:53.30 (34.97)
        7:28.03 (34.73)     8:02.76 (34.73)     8:37.26 (34.50)     9:09.96 (32.70)
 24 Nelson, Gregory J   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:54.96Y   9:10.59        
                  31.46     1:05.54 (34.08)     1:39.73 (34.19)     2:14.12 (34.39)
        2:48.62 (34.50)     3:23.55 (34.93)     3:58.31 (34.76)     4:33.73 (35.42)
        5:08.68 (34.95)     5:44.15 (35.47)     6:19.41 (35.26)     6:54.68 (35.27)
        7:28.66 (33.98)     8:03.28 (34.62)     8:37.05 (33.77)     9:10.59 (33.54)
 25 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:59.77Y   9:10.80        
                  29.53     1:03.33 (33.80)     1:37.72 (34.39)     2:12.68 (34.96)
        2:46.66 (33.98)     3:21.77 (35.11)     3:56.32 (34.55)     4:31.89 (35.57)
        5:06.76 (34.87)     5:42.19 (35.43)     6:17.59 (35.40)     6:52.94 (35.35)
        7:28.43 (35.49)     8:03.18 (34.75)     8:37.45 (34.27)     9:10.80 (33.35)
 26 Tate, Shannon B     16 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:03.74    9:11.23        
                  30.39     1:04.29 (33.90)     1:39.43 (35.14)     2:14.49 (35.06)
        2:49.70 (35.21)     3:24.61 (34.91)     3:59.42 (34.81)     4:34.49 (35.07)
        5:09.16 (34.67)     5:43.97 (34.81)     6:19.24 (35.27)     6:54.69 (35.45)
        7:29.61 (34.92)     8:04.64 (35.03)     8:39.45 (34.81)     9:11.23 (31.78)
 27 Verby, James T      17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:40.83Y   9:14.75        
                  31.35     1:04.59 (33.24)     1:38.85 (34.26)     2:13.31 (34.46)
        2:48.22 (34.91)     3:23.24 (35.02)     3:58.17 (34.93)     4:33.03 (34.86)
        5:08.44 (35.41)     5:43.61 (35.17)     6:19.05 (35.44)     6:54.30 (35.25)
        7:29.44 (35.14)     8:05.07 (35.63)     8:40.25 (35.18)     9:14.75 (34.50)
 28 Pierce, Michael P   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  8:42.17    9:16.08        
                  30.94     1:04.65 (33.71)     1:33.56 (28.91)     2:14.21 (40.65)
        2:49.28 (35.07)     3:24.48 (35.20)     3:59.53 (35.05)     4:35.16 (35.63)
        5:10.10 (34.94)     5:45.73 (35.63)     6:21.33 (35.60)     6:56.72 (35.39)
        7:32.00 (35.28)     8:06.93 (34.93)     8:41.95 (35.02)     9:16.08 (34.13)
 29 Ratliff, Ryan A     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:54.91Y   9:17.30        
                  31.31     1:05.06 (33.75)     1:39.51 (34.45)     2:14.45 (34.94)
        2:48.56 (34.11)     3:22.91 (34.35)     3:58.84 (35.93)     4:34.86 (36.02)
        5:10.45 (35.59)     5:46.35 (35.90)     6:22.54 (36.19)     6:58.72 (36.18)
        7:34.76 (36.04)     8:09.88 (35.12)     8:44.70 (34.82)     9:17.30 (32.60)
 30 Krasnitski, Michae  15 Baltimore Jewish-MD  9:01.12    9:23.10        
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)     1:39.17 (35.18)     2:14.28 (35.11)
        2:49.34 (35.06)     3:25.05 (35.71)     4:00.09 (35.04)     4:36.32 (36.23)
        5:11.75 (35.43)     5:48.18 (36.43)     6:17.80 (29.62)     7:00.45 (42.65)
        7:33.31 (32.86)     8:12.73 (39.42)     8:42.80 (30.07)     9:23.10 (40.30)
 31 Devito, Samuel J    15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:54.90Y   9:46.60        
                  31.42     1:06.53 (35.11)     1:43.12 (36.59)     2:20.30 (37.18)
        2:57.42 (37.12)     3:34.62 (37.20)     4:11.75 (37.13)     4:49.24 (37.49)
        5:27.08 (37.84)     6:04.47 (37.39)     6:41.92 (37.45)     7:18.67 (36.75)
        7:55.85 (37.18)     8:32.87 (37.02)     9:10.86 (37.99)     9:46.60 (35.74)
 -- Fye, Reese K        14 The Fish-PV         16:41.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Catella, Colin M    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  8:48.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hubbard, Christoph  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:42.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom Koucheravy, UN-PV                     
                15:49.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                16:08.09  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                16:38.99  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Matthew A    18 Ridley Area YMCA-MA 16:01.54   15:53.74 JR      20  
                  28.03       59.00 (30.97)     1:30.88 (31.88)     2:02.52 (31.64)
        2:34.39 (31.87)     3:06.36 (31.97)     3:38.29 (31.93)     4:10.27 (31.98)
        4:41.23 (30.96)     5:14.04 (32.81)     5:46.06 (32.02)     6:18.27 (32.21)
        6:50.38 (32.11)     7:22.24 (31.86)     7:54.34 (32.10)     8:26.44 (32.10)
        8:59.05 (32.61)     9:31.09 (32.04)    10:03.06 (31.97)    10:35.02 (31.96)
       11:07.26 (32.24)    11:39.42 (32.16)    12:11.78 (32.36)    12:43.71 (31.93)
       13:16.06 (32.35)    13:47.97 (31.91)    14:20.06 (32.09)    14:51.74 (31.68)
       15:23.52 (31.78)    15:53.74 (30.22)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:11.78   15:57.06 JR      17  
                  28.68       59.85 (31.17)     1:31.88 (32.03)     2:03.55 (31.67)
        2:35.46 (31.91)     3:07.31 (31.85)     3:39.20 (31.89)     4:11.12 (31.92)
        4:43.21 (32.09)     5:15.09 (31.88)     5:47.29 (32.20)     6:19.24 (31.95)
        6:51.66 (32.42)     7:23.54 (31.88)     7:56.01 (32.47)     8:27.93 (31.92)
        9:00.46 (32.53)     9:32.63 (32.17)    10:05.09 (32.46)    10:37.34 (32.25)
       11:09.89 (32.55)    11:41.88 (31.99)    12:14.35 (32.47)    12:46.49 (32.14)
       13:18.90 (32.41)    13:51.08 (32.18)    14:23.41 (32.33)    14:55.37 (31.96)
       15:27.31 (31.94)    15:57.06 (29.75)                                        
  3 Washart, Zachary F  17 Greater Phila Aq-MA 16:05.33   16:01.59 JR      16  
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)     1:31.04 (31.70)     2:02.84 (31.80)
        2:34.55 (31.71)     3:06.19 (31.64)     3:37.96 (31.77)     4:09.81 (31.85)
        4:41.82 (32.01)     5:13.61 (31.79)     5:45.72 (32.11)     6:17.84 (32.12)
        6:50.07 (32.23)     7:22.39 (32.32)     7:54.72 (32.33)     8:26.79 (32.07)
        8:59.47 (32.68)     9:31.55 (32.08)    10:04.17 (32.62)    10:35.99 (31.82)
       11:08.57 (32.58)    11:41.04 (32.47)    12:13.50 (32.46)    12:45.98 (32.48)
       13:18.54 (32.56)    13:51.18 (32.64)    14:23.96 (32.78)    14:56.58 (32.62)
       15:24.48 (27.90)    16:01.59 (37.11)                                        
  4 Daniel, Matthew R   18 Five Star Swim C-MA 15:34.55Y  16:06.74 JR      15  
                  28.86     1:00.67 (31.81)     1:26.22 (25.55)     2:04.84 (38.62)
        2:36.98 (32.14)     3:09.39 (32.41)     3:41.25 (31.86)     4:13.36 (32.11)
        4:45.44 (32.08)     5:17.51 (32.07)     5:49.58 (32.07)     6:21.98 (32.40)
        6:54.12 (32.14)     7:26.61 (32.49)     7:59.08 (32.47)     8:31.50 (32.42)
        9:03.90 (32.40)     9:36.45 (32.55)    10:08.89 (32.44)    10:41.74 (32.85)
       11:14.53 (32.79)    11:47.10 (32.57)    12:19.99 (32.89)    12:52.81 (32.82)
       13:25.69 (32.88)    13:58.69 (33.00)    14:31.02 (32.33)    15:03.77 (32.75)
       15:35.78 (32.01)    16:06.74 (30.96)                                        
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:56.99   16:27.04 FUT     14  
                  29.33     1:01.59 (32.26)     1:33.76 (32.17)     2:06.64 (32.88)
        2:39.47 (32.83)     3:12.69 (33.22)     3:45.52 (32.83)     4:18.73 (33.21)
                                5:25.52 ( )                             6:31.85 ( )
                                7:38.34 ( )                             8:44.79 ( )
                                9:51.36 ( )                            10:57.71 ( )
                               12:03.84 ( )    12:37.31 (33.47)    13:10.69 (33.38)
       13:43.82 (33.13)    14:16.99 (33.17)                            15:22.96 ( )
     16:27.04 (1:04.08)                                                            
  6 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 15:47.17Y  16:32.80 FUT     13  
                  28.38       59.97 (31.59)     1:31.76 (31.79)     2:04.55 (32.79)
        2:36.83 (32.28)     3:09.65 (32.82)     3:41.88 (32.23)     4:14.99 (33.11)
        4:47.33 (32.34)     5:20.44 (33.11)     5:53.41 (32.97)     6:26.88 (33.47)
        7:00.17 (33.29)     7:34.12 (33.95)     8:06.98 (32.86)     8:40.74 (33.76)
        9:13.80 (33.06)     9:48.11 (34.31)    10:21.36 (33.25)    10:55.46 (34.10)
       11:28.93 (33.47)    12:02.96 (34.03)    12:36.64 (33.68)    13:10.94 (34.30)
       13:45.02 (34.08)    14:19.29 (34.27)    14:52.19 (32.90)    15:26.71 (34.52)
       16:00.46 (33.75)    16:32.80 (32.34)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Derek       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:54.48   16:44.74         12  
                  29.97     1:02.04 (32.07)     1:34.83 (32.79)     2:08.22 (33.39)
        2:41.83 (33.61)     3:15.75 (33.92)     3:49.72 (33.97)     4:23.73 (34.01)
        4:58.20 (34.47)     5:32.74 (34.54)     6:07.07 (34.33)     6:41.27 (34.20)
        7:15.86 (34.59)     7:50.35 (34.49)     8:24.14 (33.79)     8:58.31 (34.17)
        9:31.92 (33.61)    10:05.58 (33.66)    10:39.06 (33.48)    11:12.71 (33.65)
       11:46.22 (33.51)    12:19.58 (33.36)    12:53.00 (33.42)    13:26.91 (33.91)
       14:00.24 (33.33)    14:33.75 (33.51)    15:06.62 (32.87)    15:40.49 (33.87)
       16:13.02 (32.53)    16:44.74 (31.72)                                        
  8 Feryo, Matthew R    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:28.69Y  16:45.79         11  
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)     1:35.07 (33.54)     2:08.48 (33.41)
        2:42.49 (34.01)     3:16.41 (33.92)     3:50.41 (34.00)     4:24.81 (34.40)
        4:58.99 (34.18)     5:33.43 (34.44)     6:07.55 (34.12)     6:41.16 (33.61)
        7:14.90 (33.74)     7:48.78 (33.88)     8:22.55 (33.77)     8:56.53 (33.98)
        9:30.33 (33.80)    10:04.25 (33.92)    10:38.05 (33.80)    11:12.28 (34.23)
       11:46.39 (34.11)    12:19.99 (33.60)    12:53.28 (33.29)    13:27.13 (33.85)
       14:00.83 (33.70)    14:34.56 (33.73)    15:07.80 (33.24)    15:41.35 (33.55)
       16:14.18 (32.83)    16:45.79 (31.61)                                        
  9 Keer, Dylan T       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:28.51   16:49.37          9  
                  29.30     1:01.11 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.50)     2:05.85 (32.24)
        2:38.29 (32.44)     3:11.20 (32.91)     3:44.44 (33.24)     4:17.69 (33.25)
        4:50.81 (33.12)     5:24.10 (33.29)     5:57.56 (33.46)     6:31.46 (33.90)
        7:05.14 (33.68)     7:39.61 (34.47)     8:13.53 (33.92)     8:47.97 (34.44)
        9:20.73 (32.76)     9:54.78 (34.05)    10:28.69 (33.91)    11:03.43 (34.74)
       11:38.69 (35.26)    12:13.02 (34.33)    12:47.88 (34.86)    13:22.51 (34.63)
       13:57.19 (34.68)    14:31.50 (34.31)    15:05.77 (34.27)    15:40.40 (34.63)
       16:15.38 (34.98)    16:49.37 (33.99)                                        
 10 Loughlin, Conall C  21 Unattached-MA       17:12.23   16:59.89          7  
                  29.61     1:01.48 (31.87)     1:33.72 (32.24)     2:06.15 (32.43)
        2:38.76 (32.61)     3:11.63 (32.87)     3:45.22 (33.59)     4:19.18 (33.96)
        4:52.91 (33.73)     5:27.55 (34.64)     6:01.59 (34.04)     6:36.27 (34.68)
        7:11.18 (34.91)     7:46.46 (35.28)     8:21.87 (35.41)     8:57.18 (35.31)
        9:31.60 (34.42)    10:06.01 (34.41)    10:41.00 (34.99)    11:16.25 (35.25)
       11:50.97 (34.72)    12:25.16 (34.19)    12:59.89 (34.73)    13:34.35 (34.46)
       14:08.94 (34.59)    14:43.42 (34.48)    15:18.00 (34.58)    15:52.55 (34.55)
       16:26.80 (34.25)    16:59.89 (33.09)                                        
 11 Lin, Kevin          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:57.50   17:00.53          6  
                  26.98     1:02.69 (35.71)     1:29.19 (26.50)     2:08.96 (39.77)
        2:36.54 (27.58)     3:14.24 (37.70)     3:51.55 (37.31)     4:23.91 (32.36)
        4:57.67 (33.76)     5:31.10 (33.43)     6:03.93 (32.83)     6:41.86 (37.93)
        7:15.10 (33.24)     7:48.57 (33.47)     8:22.55 (33.98)     8:56.57 (34.02)
        9:31.28 (34.71)    10:05.45 (34.17)    10:40.12 (34.67)    11:14.13 (34.01)
       11:48.92 (34.79)    12:23.46 (34.54)    12:58.51 (35.05)    13:33.51 (35.00)
       14:08.96 (35.45)    14:43.83 (34.87)    15:18.76 (34.93)    15:53.26 (34.50)
       16:28.46 (35.20)    17:00.53 (32.07)                                        
 12 Fye, Reese K        14 The Fish-PV         16:41.51Y  17:02.28          5  
                  29.18     1:01.75 (32.57)     1:34.99 (33.24)     2:08.87 (33.88)
        2:42.87 (34.00)     3:17.12 (34.25)     3:50.97 (33.85)     4:25.47 (34.50)
        4:59.39 (33.92)     5:34.19 (34.80)     6:08.43 (34.24)     6:42.97 (34.54)
        7:17.15 (34.18)     7:51.82 (34.67)     8:26.20 (34.38)     9:00.84 (34.64)
        9:35.19 (34.35)    10:09.69 (34.50)    10:44.19 (34.50)    11:18.86 (34.67)
       11:52.93 (34.07)    12:27.91 (34.98)    13:03.10 (35.19)    13:38.15 (35.05)
       14:12.70 (34.55)    14:47.11 (34.41)    15:21.39 (34.28)    15:55.51 (34.12)
       16:29.39 (33.88)    17:02.28 (32.89)                                        
 13 Joyner, Andrew J    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 17:11.99   17:06.31          4  
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)     1:38.62 (33.96)     2:12.39 (33.77)
        2:46.50 (34.11)     3:20.57 (34.07)     3:54.90 (34.33)     4:28.93 (34.03)
        5:03.29 (34.36)     5:37.51 (34.22)     6:11.97 (34.46)     6:46.38 (34.41)
        7:20.67 (34.29)     7:54.93 (34.26)     8:29.01 (34.08)     9:03.55 (34.54)
        9:37.84 (34.29)    10:12.53 (34.69)    10:46.87 (34.34)    11:21.56 (34.69)
       11:55.79 (34.23)    12:30.32 (34.53)    13:04.73 (34.41)    13:39.37 (34.64)
       14:14.02 (34.65)    14:48.76 (34.74)    15:23.30 (34.54)    15:58.03 (34.73)
       16:32.57 (34.54)    17:06.31 (33.74)                                        
 14 Watko, Cothalee G   15 Raleigh Swimming-NC 16:51.82   17:09.29          3  
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)     1:32.90 (32.26)     2:05.60 (32.70)
        2:38.27 (32.67)     3:11.57 (33.30)     3:44.77 (33.20)     4:18.43 (33.66)
        4:52.47 (34.04)     5:27.17 (34.70)     6:01.99 (34.82)     6:36.90 (34.91)
        7:11.28 (34.38)     7:46.92 (35.64)     8:22.45 (35.53)     8:58.20 (35.75)
        9:34.05 (35.85)    10:09.37 (35.32)    10:45.48 (36.11)    11:20.86 (35.38)
       11:54.55 (33.69)    12:29.02 (34.47)    13:03.51 (34.49)    13:38.74 (35.23)
       14:13.60 (34.86)    14:48.32 (34.72)    15:23.59 (35.27)    15:58.95 (35.36)
       16:34.35 (35.40)    17:09.29 (34.94)                                        
 15 Greenblatt, Mason   15 The Fish-PV         16:30.72Y  17:10.77          2  
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)     1:35.08 (33.08)     2:08.54 (33.46)
        2:42.07 (33.53)     3:16.14 (34.07)     3:50.19 (34.05)     4:24.38 (34.19)
        4:58.77 (34.39)     5:33.19 (34.42)     6:07.66 (34.47)     6:42.31 (34.65)
        7:16.82 (34.51)     7:51.73 (34.91)     8:26.65 (34.92)     9:01.53 (34.88)
        9:36.43 (34.90)    10:10.78 (34.35)    10:45.67 (34.89)    11:20.69 (35.02)
       11:55.66 (34.97)    12:30.91 (35.25)    13:05.70 (34.79)    13:40.74 (35.04)
       14:15.50 (34.76)    14:51.32 (35.82)    15:26.44 (35.12)    16:01.83 (35.39)
       16:37.51 (35.68)    17:10.77 (33.26)                                        
 16 Clark, Matthew A    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:41.31Y  17:14.05          1  
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)     1:38.46 (34.10)     2:12.25 (33.79)
        2:46.75 (34.50)     3:21.12 (34.37)     3:56.05 (34.93)     4:30.60 (34.55)
        5:06.15 (35.55)     5:41.10 (34.95)     6:16.15 (35.05)     6:51.02 (34.87)
        7:25.84 (34.82)     8:00.99 (35.15)     8:35.67 (34.68)     9:10.59 (34.92)
        9:45.74 (35.15)    10:20.30 (34.56)    10:55.61 (35.31)    11:29.92 (34.31)
       12:04.66 (34.74)    12:39.44 (34.78)    13:14.10 (34.66)    13:48.82 (34.72)
       14:23.75 (34.93)    14:58.59 (34.84)    15:33.75 (35.16)    16:08.09 (34.34)
       16:42.58 (34.49)    17:14.05 (31.47)                                        
 17 Nowak, Matthew F    15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:43.20Y  17:15.87        
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)     1:39.24 (34.11)     2:13.23 (33.99)
        2:47.42 (34.19)     3:21.33 (33.91)     3:55.82 (34.49)     4:30.13 (34.31)
        5:04.42 (34.29)     5:39.01 (34.59)     6:13.30 (34.29)     6:47.65 (34.35)
        7:22.16 (34.51)     7:57.22 (35.06)     8:31.52 (34.30)     9:06.40 (34.88)
        9:40.46 (34.06)    10:15.35 (34.89)    10:50.46 (35.11)    11:25.14 (34.68)
       11:59.81 (34.67)    12:35.17 (35.36)    13:09.85 (34.68)    13:45.37 (35.52)
                               14:55.66 ( )                            16:06.02 ( )
       16:36.74 (30.72)    17:15.87 (39.13)                                        
 18 Pierce, Michael P   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 17:08.15   17:15.92        
                  31.24     1:04.82 (33.58)     1:33.89 (29.07)     2:14.86 (40.97)
        2:45.61 (30.75)     3:22.93 (37.32)     3:51.52 (28.59)     4:31.42 (39.90)
        5:06.53 (35.11)     5:41.02 (34.49)     6:16.29 (35.27)     6:50.78 (34.49)
        7:25.18 (34.40)     7:59.55 (34.37)     8:34.56 (35.01)     9:09.24 (34.68)
        9:44.54 (35.30)    10:19.50 (34.96)    10:54.63 (35.13)    11:29.84 (35.21)
       12:05.39 (35.55)    12:39.65 (34.26)    13:14.51 (34.86)    13:49.60 (35.09)
       14:24.85 (35.25)    14:59.95 (35.10)    15:35.09 (35.14)    16:08.09 (33.00)
       16:42.42 (34.33)    17:15.92 (33.50)                                        
 19 Bitz, Connor P      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:24.00Y  17:19.22        
                  31.08     1:04.44 (33.36)     1:38.24 (33.80)     2:12.52 (34.28)
        2:47.00 (34.48)     3:21.66 (34.66)     3:56.62 (34.96)     4:31.59 (34.97)
        5:06.44 (34.85)     5:41.19 (34.75)     6:16.36 (35.17)     6:51.43 (35.07)
        7:26.45 (35.02)     8:01.40 (34.95)     8:36.60 (35.20)     9:11.47 (34.87)
        9:46.25 (34.78)    10:21.14 (34.89)    10:56.36 (35.22)    11:30.97 (34.61)
       12:06.13 (35.16)    12:40.94 (34.81)    13:16.16 (35.22)    13:51.14 (34.98)
       14:25.90 (34.76)    15:00.87 (34.97)    15:36.05 (35.18)    16:10.70 (34.65)
       16:45.73 (35.03)    17:19.22 (33.49)                                        
 20 Reid, Zachariah J   14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.15Y  17:20.03        
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)     1:36.04 (33.88)     2:10.39 (34.35)
        2:45.51 (35.12)     3:20.03 (34.52)     3:55.20 (35.17)     4:30.75 (35.55)
        5:05.94 (35.19)     5:41.05 (35.11)     6:16.21 (35.16)     6:51.33 (35.12)
        7:26.70 (35.37)     8:01.57 (34.87)     8:36.57 (35.00)     9:10.98 (34.41)
        9:46.82 (35.84)    10:21.73 (34.91)    10:57.50 (35.77)    11:32.63 (35.13)
       12:08.84 (36.21)    12:43.19 (34.35)    13:18.74 (35.55)    13:53.58 (34.84)
       14:29.47 (35.89)    15:03.77 (34.30)    15:34.67 (30.90)    16:13.15 (38.48)
       16:47.65 (34.50)    17:20.03 (32.38)                                        
 21 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:59.77Y  17:20.64        
                  29.88     1:02.94 (33.06)     1:37.74 (34.80)     2:12.07 (34.33)
        2:46.94 (34.87)     3:21.93 (34.99)     3:57.11 (35.18)     4:31.86 (34.75)
        5:06.94 (35.08)     5:41.89 (34.95)     6:17.44 (35.55)     6:52.03 (34.59)
        7:27.47 (35.44)     8:01.85 (34.38)     8:37.02 (35.17)     9:11.59 (34.57)
        9:47.41 (35.82)    10:22.24 (34.83)    10:57.86 (35.62)    11:32.90 (35.04)
       12:08.63 (35.73)    12:43.23 (34.60)    13:18.66 (35.43)    13:53.37 (34.71)
       14:29.10 (35.73)    15:03.41 (34.31)    15:38.83 (35.42)    16:13.30 (34.47)
       16:48.74 (35.44)    17:20.64 (31.90)                                        
 22 Kohm, Zachary J     13 Germantown Acade-MA 17:14.27   17:21.02        
                  30.65     1:04.08 (33.43)     1:37.31 (33.23)     2:11.58 (34.27)
        2:46.16 (34.58)     3:21.09 (34.93)     3:55.67 (34.58)     4:31.18 (35.51)
        5:06.56 (35.38)     5:41.77 (35.21)     6:16.24 (34.47)     6:50.69 (34.45)
        7:25.27 (34.58)     8:00.26 (34.99)     8:35.55 (35.29)     9:10.01 (34.46)
        9:45.05 (35.04)    10:20.22 (35.17)    10:56.26 (36.04)    11:31.70 (35.44)
       12:07.18 (35.48)    12:42.74 (35.56)    13:18.21 (35.47)    13:53.35 (35.14)
       14:28.73 (35.38)    15:03.84 (35.11)    15:38.32 (34.48)    16:13.29 (34.97)
       16:48.30 (35.01)    17:21.02 (32.72)                                        
 23 Sapirstein, Abel    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD  16:31.45Y  17:22.00        
                  30.42     1:03.51 (33.09)     1:37.24 (33.73)     2:10.83 (33.59)
        2:45.23 (34.40)     3:19.15 (33.92)     3:53.48 (34.33)     4:28.06 (34.58)
        5:02.93 (34.87)     5:37.50 (34.57)     6:12.64 (35.14)     6:47.34 (34.70)
        7:22.46 (35.12)     7:57.76 (35.30)     8:33.54 (35.78)     9:08.95 (35.41)
        9:44.08 (35.13)    10:19.56 (35.48)    10:55.62 (36.06)    11:31.03 (35.41)
       12:06.24 (35.21)    12:41.78 (35.54)    13:17.93 (36.15)    13:53.29 (35.36)
       14:29.17 (35.88)    15:04.58 (35.41)    15:40.18 (35.60)    16:14.89 (34.71)
       16:49.65 (34.76)    17:22.00 (32.35)                                        
 24 Metzler, Zachary B  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   9:50.62Y  17:23.20        
                  24.91     1:03.64 (38.73)     1:34.26 (30.62)     2:13.23 (38.97)
        2:40.82 (27.59)     3:23.08 (42.26)     3:58.15 (35.07)     4:32.76 (34.61)
        5:07.78 (35.02)     5:42.62 (34.84)     6:10.67 (28.05)     6:52.49 (41.82)
        7:26.27 (33.78)     8:02.16 (35.89)     8:36.99 (34.83)     9:12.33 (35.34)
        9:47.19 (34.86)    10:22.52 (35.33)    10:57.70 (35.18)    11:33.05 (35.35)
       12:06.59 (33.54)    12:43.51 (36.92)    13:18.46 (34.95)    13:54.00 (35.54)
       14:28.54 (34.54)    15:05.06 (36.52)    15:39.96 (34.90)    16:14.93 (34.97)
       16:40.83 (25.90)    17:23.20 (42.37)                                        
 25 Verby, James T      17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:40.83Y  17:28.16        
                                1:03.59 ( )     1:37.40 (33.81)     2:11.95 (34.55)
        2:47.11 (35.16)     3:21.97 (34.86)     3:56.71 (34.74)     4:31.95 (35.24)
        5:07.01 (35.06)     5:42.10 (35.09)     6:17.46 (35.36)     6:52.66 (35.20)
        7:28.02 (35.36)     8:03.42 (35.40)     8:38.72 (35.30)     9:14.34 (35.62)
        9:49.94 (35.60)    10:25.46 (35.52)    11:00.82 (35.36)    11:36.43 (35.61)
       12:11.87 (35.44)    12:47.27 (35.40)    13:22.61 (35.34)    13:57.86 (35.25)
       14:33.40 (35.54)    15:08.53 (35.13)    15:43.65 (35.12)    16:18.97 (35.32)
       16:53.98 (35.01)    17:28.16 (34.18)                                        
 26 Nelson, Gregory J   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:54.96Y  17:36.28        
                  31.14     1:05.46 (34.32)     1:39.57 (34.11)     2:14.72 (35.15)
        2:49.70 (34.98)     3:24.26 (34.56)     3:59.34 (35.08)     4:34.26 (34.92)
        5:09.46 (35.20)     5:44.45 (34.99)     6:19.94 (35.49)     6:55.27 (35.33)
        7:31.26 (35.99)     8:06.13 (34.87)     8:41.74 (35.61)     9:16.48 (34.74)
        9:52.26 (35.78)    10:27.29 (35.03)    11:03.04 (35.75)    11:38.62 (35.58)
       12:14.25 (35.63)    12:50.68 (36.43)    13:26.85 (36.17)    14:03.31 (36.46)
       14:39.97 (36.66)    15:16.74 (36.77)    15:52.94 (36.20)    16:28.95 (36.01)
       17:03.77 (34.82)    17:36.28 (32.51)                                        
 27 Bensen, Joseph C    18 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:00.08Y  17:37.06        
                  32.21     1:07.04 (34.83)     1:42.70 (35.66)     2:18.91 (36.21)
        2:55.46 (36.55)     3:32.21 (36.75)     4:08.52 (36.31)     4:44.10 (35.58)
        5:20.00 (35.90)     5:55.90 (35.90)     6:31.05 (35.15)     7:06.69 (35.64)
        7:38.58 (31.89)     8:18.21 (39.63)     8:53.57 (35.36)     9:29.20 (35.63)
       10:04.43 (35.23)    10:40.35 (35.92)    11:15.82 (35.47)    11:51.61 (35.79)
       12:26.54 (34.93)    13:01.80 (35.26)    13:36.59 (34.79)    14:11.74 (35.15)
       14:46.41 (34.67)    15:21.45 (35.04)    15:55.91 (34.46)    16:30.81 (34.90)
       17:04.81 (34.00)    17:37.06 (32.25)                                        
 28 Devito, Samuel J    15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:54.90Y  18:23.79        
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)     1:41.01 (35.66)     2:16.47 (35.46)
        2:52.75 (36.28)     3:28.59 (35.84)     4:05.18 (36.59)     4:41.57 (36.39)
        5:18.68 (37.11)     5:55.08 (36.40)     6:31.83 (36.75)     7:08.79 (36.96)
        7:46.73 (37.94)     8:23.73 (37.00)     9:01.64 (37.91)     9:38.97 (37.33)
       10:16.33 (37.36)    10:53.51 (37.18)    11:31.68 (38.17)    12:08.79 (37.11)
       12:46.13 (37.34)    13:23.46 (37.33)    14:01.64 (38.18)    14:39.32 (37.68)
       15:17.76 (38.44)    15:55.07 (37.31)    16:32.79 (37.72)    17:10.33 (37.54)
       17:47.54 (37.21)    18:23.79 (36.25)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Colin      16 Carter Center Aq-VA 17:20.11         DQ        
      False start
                  30.07     1:03.50 (33.43)     1:38.23 (34.73)     2:13.44 (35.21)
        2:49.09 (35.65)     3:24.60 (35.51)     4:00.39 (35.79)     4:36.30 (35.91)
        5:12.33 (36.03)     5:47.96 (35.63)     6:22.88 (34.92)     6:57.98 (35.10)
        7:33.37 (35.39)     8:08.52 (35.15)     8:43.66 (35.14)     9:18.80 (35.14)
        9:54.14 (35.34)    10:29.46 (35.32)    11:04.71 (35.25)    11:39.52 (34.81)
       12:14.52 (35.00)    12:49.00 (34.48)    13:24.88 (35.88)    14:00.16 (35.28)
       14:36.15 (35.99)    15:10.93 (34.78)    15:45.20 (34.27)    16:19.43 (34.23)
       16:54.25 (34.82)          DQ (31.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.99  JR 2016 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, James T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.38      56.72 OLYM    20  
                  27.70       56.72 (29.02)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.74      56.81 OLYM    17  
                  27.57       56.81 (29.24)                                        
  3 Beach, Clark G      16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.77      57.82 JR      16  
                  28.20       57.82 (29.62)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jacob A    17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.87      57.85 JR      15  
                  28.12       57.85 (29.73)                                        
  5 McKenrick, Brian C  16 Upper Main Line-MA     58.08      57.92 JR      14  
                  28.25       57.92 (29.67)                                        
  6 Lasco, Destin R     14 Pleasantville Aq-MA    59.43      58.60 JR      13  
                  28.82       58.60 (29.78)                                        
  7 Beach, Ethan S      16 Quest Swimming-VA      58.97      58.80 JR      12  
                  28.71       58.80 (30.09)                                        
  8 Kim, Tyler M        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.83      58.84 JR      11  
                  29.08       58.84 (29.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baker, Ryan O       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.52      58.57 JR       9  
                  28.85       58.57 (29.72)                                        
 10 Bell, Cristian R    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.03      59.62 FUT      7  
                  29.06       59.62 (30.56)                                        
 11 Thompson, Ian R     18 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.89    1:00.02 FUT      6  
                  28.95     1:00.02 (31.07)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jacob C    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.55    1:00.34 FUT      5  
                  29.43     1:00.34 (30.91)                                        
 13 Edskes, Bouke K     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.12    1:00.63 FUT      4  
                  29.29     1:00.63 (31.34)                                        
 14 Galbraith, Jack A   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.89    1:00.84          3  
                  29.92     1:00.84 (30.92)                                        
 15 McAllister, Miles   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.87    1:00.87          2  
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
 16 Brown, Casey A      15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:01.22    1:00.97          1  
                  29.76     1:00.97 (31.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Costin, Philip      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:02.62    1:00.28 FUT    
                  29.49     1:00.28 (30.79)                                        
 18 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.82    1:01.00        
                  29.84     1:01.00 (31.16)                                        
 19 Wakefield, Nathan   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.82    1:01.01        
                  29.66     1:01.01 (31.35)                                        
 20 Hicks, Benjamin C   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:02.26    1:01.13        
                  29.80     1:01.13 (31.33)                                        
 21 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.40    1:01.69        
                  30.34     1:01.69 (31.35)                                        
 22 Feryo, Matthew R    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.05    1:01.86        
                  30.13     1:01.86 (31.73)                                        
 23 Robinson, Owen      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.33    1:02.24        
                  29.95     1:02.24 (32.29)                                        
 24 Young, Mason P      14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:02.17    1:02.45        
                  29.84     1:02.45 (32.61)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.99  JR 2016 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, James T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.01      57.38 JR     
                  27.86       57.38 (29.52)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.08      57.74 JR     
                  28.19       57.74 (29.55)                                        
  3 Beach, Clark G            16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.63      57.77 JR     
                  28.51       57.77 (29.26)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jacob A          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.83      57.87 JR     
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)                                        
  5 McKenrick, Brian C        16 Upper Main Line-MA     57.46      58.08 JR     
                  28.17       58.08 (29.91)                                        
  6 Kim, Tyler M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.92      58.83 JR     
                  28.75       58.83 (30.08)                                        
  7 Beach, Ethan S            16 Quest Swimming-VA      58.98      58.97 JR     
                  29.00       58.97 (29.97)                                        
  8 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA    59.24      59.43 FUT    
                  29.24       59.43 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Ryan O             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.73      59.52 FUT    
                  30.12       59.52 (29.40)                                        
 10 Thompson, Ian R           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.42      59.89 FUT    
                  28.73       59.89 (31.16)                                        
 11 Bell, Cristian R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.14    1:00.03 FUT    
                  29.45     1:00.03 (30.58)                                        
 12 McAllister, Miles A       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.05    1:00.87        
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)                                        
 13 Galbraith, Jack A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.45Y   1:00.89        
                  29.95     1:00.89 (30.94)                                        
 14 Edskes, Bouke K           17 Nation's Capital-PV    50.51Y   1:01.12        
                  29.23     1:01.12 (31.89)                                        
 15 Brown, Casey A            15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.26Y   1:01.22        
                  30.05     1:01.22 (31.17)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jacob C          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.22    1:01.55        
                  30.07     1:01.55 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wakefield, Nathan D       15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.09    1:01.82        
                  29.77     1:01.82 (32.05)                                        
 17 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.34Y   1:01.82        
                  29.87     1:01.82 (31.95)                                        
 19 Feryo, Matthew R          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.57Y   1:02.05        
                  30.35     1:02.05 (31.70)                                        
 20 Young, Mason P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.61Y   1:02.17        
                  29.90     1:02.17 (32.27)                                        
 21 Hicks, Benjamin C         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.07Y   1:02.26        
                  30.07     1:02.26 (32.19)                                        
 22 Robinson, Owen            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.67Y   1:02.33        
                  30.01     1:02.33 (32.32)                                        
 23 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.21    1:02.40        
                  30.89     1:02.40 (31.51)                                        
 24 Costin, Philip            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.39Y   1:02.62        
                  30.78     1:02.62 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brennan, Ryan K           15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.48Y   1:02.79        
                  30.26     1:02.79 (32.53)                                        
 26 Brazelton, Don O          17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    53.22Y   1:03.10        
                  30.48     1:03.10 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stephens, Joseph C        15 Una Rays-VA            54.61Y   1:03.14        
                  31.23     1:03.14 (31.91)                                        
 28 Bonge, Daniel J           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.40Y   1:03.17        
                  31.09     1:03.17 (32.08)                                        
 29 Lynch, Daniel B           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.03Y   1:03.21        
                  30.68     1:03.21 (32.53)                                        
 30 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.54Y   1:03.25        
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)                                        
 31 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.65Y   1:03.27        
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)                                        
 32 Walker, Joshua T          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     52.95Y   1:03.30        
                  30.64     1:03.30 (32.66)                                        
 33 Brooks, Jonathan T        15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.37Y   1:03.39        
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)                                        
 34 Kong, Alexander R         15 The Fish-PV            53.54Y   1:03.41        
                  30.82     1:03.41 (32.59)                                        
 35 Leyens, Ogden             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    49.15Y   1:03.62        
                  30.58     1:03.62 (33.04)                                        
 36 Merz, Benjamin T          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.29Y   1:03.71        
                  31.00     1:03.71 (32.71)                                        
 37 Cruzado, Diego R          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.72Y   1:03.73        
                  30.49     1:03.73 (33.24)                                        
 37 Bennici, Matthew D        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.37Y   1:03.73        
                  31.59     1:03.73 (32.14)                                        
 39 Reutti, Ryan W            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.36Y   1:03.77        
                  30.83     1:03.77 (32.94)                                        
 40 McClure, Nicholas N       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.06Y   1:03.83        
                  31.48     1:03.83 (32.35)                                        
 41 Lasco, Glenn S            16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.67Y   1:03.85        
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
 42 Lindner, Graham M         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.65Y   1:04.13        
                  31.13     1:04.13 (33.00)                                        
 43 Griffiths, Ryan D         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.54Y   1:04.18        
                  31.40     1:04.18 (32.78)                                        
 44 Flatin, Lachlan E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.26    1:04.19        
                  31.20     1:04.19 (32.99)                                        
 45 McAllister, Patrick L     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.67Y   1:04.21        
                  30.88     1:04.21 (33.33)                                        
 46 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.16Y   1:04.87        
                  31.16     1:04.87 (33.71)                                        
 47 Cram, Zachary B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.02    1:05.04        
                  31.80     1:05.04 (33.24)                                        
 48 McClure, Devin A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.72Y   1:05.10        
                  31.20     1:05.10 (33.90)                                        
 49 Giannella, Stephen        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.59Y   1:05.26        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)                                        
 50 Giraudeau, Joel G         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.55Y   1:05.53        
                  31.76     1:05.53 (33.77)                                        
 51 Randolph, Edward C        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.89Y   1:05.79        
                  32.13     1:05.79 (33.66)                                        
 52 Brandt, Evan J            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.07    1:07.73        
                  33.15     1:07.73 (34.58)                                        
 53 Schreck, Robert D         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.00    1:08.20        
                  33.05     1:08.20 (35.15)                                        
 54 Shropshire, Benjamin O    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.19Y   1:08.61        
                  32.99     1:08.61 (35.62)                                        
 -- Ivy, Michael J            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    52.78Y  X1:04.66        
                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)                                        
 -- Hogan, Sean W             15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.34Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:07.39  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:04.21    2:03.90 JR      20  
                  29.16       59.85 (30.69)     1:32.20 (32.35)     2:03.90 (31.70)
  2 Kim, Tyler M        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.96    2:05.59 JR      17  
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)     1:33.52 (32.54)     2:05.59 (32.07)
  3 Johnson, Jacob C    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.41    2:08.37 FUT     16  
                  30.40     1:02.45 (32.05)     1:35.61 (33.16)     2:08.37 (32.76)
  4 Bell, Cristian R    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.27    2:08.38 FUT     15  
                  29.88     1:02.32 (32.44)     1:34.92 (32.60)     2:08.38 (33.46)
  5 McAllister, Miles   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.32    2:10.22 FUT     14  
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)     1:36.31 (33.89)     2:10.22 (33.91)
  6 Lasco, Destin R     14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:11.20    2:11.69 FUT     13  
                  30.76     1:03.61 (32.85)     1:37.74 (34.13)     2:11.69 (33.95)
  7 Wilson, James T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.94    2:12.74         12  
                  29.85     1:03.00 (33.15)     1:37.31 (34.31)     2:12.74 (35.43)
  8 Hicks, Benjamin C   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.22    2:13.10         11  
                  30.85     1:03.92 (33.07)     1:38.39 (34.47)     2:13.10 (34.71)
B - Final
  9 Wakefield, Nathan   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.63    2:09.42 FUT      9  
                  30.53     1:02.80 (32.27)     1:36.11 (33.31)     2:09.42 (33.31)
 10 Feryo, Matthew R    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.63    2:12.42          7  
                  31.12     1:04.59 (33.47)     1:39.02 (34.43)     2:12.42 (33.40)
 11 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.17    2:12.75          6  
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)     1:39.85 (34.83)     2:12.75 (32.90)
 12 Brown, Casey A      15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:17.08    2:14.59          5  
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)     1:41.72 (35.24)     2:14.59 (32.87)
 13 Walker, Joshua T    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:16.28    2:15.21          4  
                  32.00     1:07.23 (35.23)     1:41.84 (34.61)     2:15.21 (33.37)
 14 McClure, Nicholas   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.99    2:17.75          3  
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)     1:42.14 (35.35)     2:17.75 (35.61)
 15 Stephens, Joseph C  15 Una Rays-VA          2:17.86    2:17.84          2  
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)     1:42.79 (35.72)     2:17.84 (35.05)
 16 Kong, Alexander R   15 The Fish-PV          2:18.48    2:18.35          1  
                  33.42     1:08.65 (35.23)     1:44.56 (35.91)     2:18.35 (33.79)
C - Final
 17 Young, Mason P      14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:18.76    2:16.09        
                  31.48     1:05.74 (34.26)     1:41.23 (35.49)     2:16.09 (34.86)
 18 Robinson, Owen      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:19.65    2:17.62        
                  31.63     1:06.65 (35.02)     1:42.57 (35.92)     2:17.62 (35.05)
 19 Merz, Benjamin T    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:19.22    2:17.81        
                  32.19     1:06.51 (34.32)     1:42.65 (36.14)     2:17.81 (35.16)
 20 Griffiths, Ryan D   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.40    2:18.02        
                  32.67     1:07.42 (34.75)     1:43.12 (35.70)     2:18.02 (34.90)
 21 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:19.72    2:19.41        
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)     1:44.20 (36.60)     2:19.41 (35.21)
 22 Lindner, Graham M   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:19.98    2:19.63        
                  32.96     1:08.09 (35.13)     1:43.95 (35.86)     2:19.63 (35.68)
 23 Schroeder, William  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.22    2:21.28        
                  32.24     1:07.67 (35.43)     1:43.88 (36.21)     2:21.28 (37.40)
 24 Bitz, Colin A       13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.03    2:22.14        
                  33.32     1:10.18 (36.86)     1:47.06 (36.88)     2:22.14 (35.08)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:03.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:07.39  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:04.19    2:04.21 JR     
                  29.05     1:00.78 (31.73)     1:32.81 (32.03)     2:04.21 (31.40)
  2 Beach, Clark G            16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:02.00    2:04.56 JR     
                  29.78     1:01.34 (31.56)     1:32.92 (31.58)     2:04.56 (31.64)
  3 Kim, Tyler M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.22    2:05.96 JR     
                  31.14     1:02.38 (31.24)     1:34.57 (32.19)     2:05.96 (31.39)
  4 Bell, Cristian R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.01    2:08.27 FUT    
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)     1:35.25 (32.98)     2:08.27 (33.02)
  5 Johnson, Jacob C          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.72    2:10.41 FUT    
                  30.39     1:03.04 (32.65)     1:37.24 (34.20)     2:10.41 (33.17)
  6 Wilson, James T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.47    2:10.94 FUT    
                  30.00     1:02.40 (32.40)     1:36.24 (33.84)     2:10.94 (34.70)
  7 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:08.78    2:11.20 FUT    
                  30.24     1:02.94 (32.70)     1:37.11 (34.17)     2:11.20 (34.09)
  8 Hicks, Benjamin C         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.64    2:11.22 FUT    
                  30.75     1:03.47 (32.72)     1:37.26 (33.79)     2:11.22 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllister, Miles A       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.03    2:11.32 FUT    
                  30.01     1:02.65 (32.64)     1:36.73 (34.08)     2:11.32 (34.59)
 10 Wakefield, Nathan D       15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.57    2:11.63 FUT    
                  31.17     1:04.00 (32.83)     1:37.67 (33.67)     2:11.63 (33.96)
 11 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.17    2:13.17        
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:39.87 (34.13)     2:13.17 (33.30)
 12 Galbraith, Jack A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.84    2:13.56        
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:39.58 (34.38)     2:13.56 (33.98)
 13 Feryo, Matthew R          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.84Y   2:13.63        
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)     1:39.77 (34.45)     2:13.63 (33.86)
 14 Walker, Joshua T          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:57.31Y   2:16.28        
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:40.15 (35.04)     2:16.28 (36.13)
 15 McClure, Nicholas N       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.35Y   2:16.99        
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:42.33 (35.02)     2:16.99 (34.66)
 16 Brown, Casey A            15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:56.98Y   2:17.08        
                  32.55     1:07.87 (35.32)     1:43.40 (35.53)     2:17.08 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reutti, Ryan W            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:59.30Y   2:17.58        
                  31.57     1:05.75 (34.18)     1:41.31 (35.56)     2:17.58 (36.27)
 18 Brennan, Ryan K           15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:58.70Y   2:17.60        
                  31.85     1:06.66 (34.81)     1:42.38 (35.72)     2:17.60 (35.22)
 19 Stephens, Joseph C        15 Una Rays-VA          1:57.75Y   2:17.86        
                  32.15     1:06.50 (34.35)     1:42.31 (35.81)     2:17.86 (35.55)
 20 Kong, Alexander R         15 The Fish-PV          1:55.78Y   2:18.48        
                  32.51     1:06.97 (34.46)     1:43.07 (36.10)     2:18.48 (35.41)
 21 Young, Mason P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:53.83Y   2:18.76        
                  31.94     1:06.83 (34.89)     1:42.85 (36.02)     2:18.76 (35.91)
 22 Merz, Benjamin T          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.52    2:19.22        
                  32.60     1:07.34 (34.74)     1:43.39 (36.05)     2:19.22 (35.83)
 23 McClure, Devin A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.39    2:19.35        
                  33.96     1:09.15 (35.19)     1:45.05 (35.90)     2:19.35 (34.30)
 24 Griffiths, Ryan D         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.89Y   2:19.40        
                  33.15     1:08.48 (35.33)     1:44.46 (35.98)     2:19.40 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Owen            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.00Y   2:19.65        
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)     1:44.23 (36.12)     2:19.65 (35.42)
 26 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.30Y   2:19.72        
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)     1:44.21 (36.37)     2:19.72 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lindner, Graham M         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:21.43    2:19.98        
                  33.71     1:08.68 (34.97)     1:44.33 (35.65)     2:19.98 (35.65)
 28 Vita, Joseph F            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.81Y   2:20.16        
                  33.12     1:08.67 (35.55)     1:45.14 (36.47)     2:20.16 (35.02)
 29 Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.43Y   2:20.47        
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)     1:42.94 (37.30)     2:20.47 (37.53)
 30 Giraudeau, Joel G         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:57.94Y   2:20.53        
                  33.79     1:09.75 (35.96)     1:45.94 (36.19)     2:20.53 (34.59)
 31 Brooks, Jonathan T        15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:57.73Y   2:20.77        
                  31.98     1:07.63 (35.65)     1:44.41 (36.78)     2:20.77 (36.36)
 32 Brandt, Evan J            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.80    2:22.19        
                  34.57     1:11.24 (36.67)     1:47.24 (36.00)     2:22.19 (34.95)
 33 Schroeder, William J      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:59.15Y   2:22.22        
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)     1:44.06 (36.68)     2:22.22 (38.16)
 34 Kuster, Stephen M         18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.11Y   2:22.78        
                  33.62     1:09.30 (35.68)     1:45.74 (36.44)     2:22.78 (37.04)
 35 Flatin, Lachlan E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.18Y   2:22.93        
                  32.75     1:09.03 (36.28)     1:45.81 (36.78)     2:22.93 (37.12)
 36 Welch, Richard B          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.27Y   2:23.46        
                  33.55     1:09.35 (35.80)     1:46.70 (37.35)     2:23.46 (36.76)
 37 Randolph, Edward C        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.68Y   2:23.79        
                  33.36     1:09.12 (35.76)     1:46.69 (37.57)     2:23.79 (37.10)
 38 Johnson, Isaiah C         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:14.67    2:23.84        
                  32.87     1:09.34 (36.47)     1:46.90 (37.56)     2:23.84 (36.94)
 39 Bitz, Colin A             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.88Y   2:24.03        
                  32.90     1:09.50 (36.60)     1:47.50 (38.00)     2:24.03 (36.53)
 40 Cruzado, Diego R          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:22.18    2:24.12        
                  34.12     1:11.07 (36.95)     1:48.14 (37.07)     2:24.12 (35.98)
 41 McAllister, Patrick L     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.40Y   2:24.23        
                  32.82     1:08.88 (36.06)     1:45.90 (37.02)     2:24.23 (38.33)
 42 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:24.70    2:24.71        
                  34.49     1:10.86 (36.37)     1:48.14 (37.28)     2:24.71 (36.57)
 43 Shropshire, Benjamin O    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:32.61    2:26.35        
                  34.45     1:11.74 (37.29)     1:50.45 (38.71)     2:26.35 (35.90)
 44 Williams, Chad A          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.91Y   2:31.97        
                  36.09     1:14.74 (38.65)     1:53.61 (38.87)     2:31.97 (38.36)
 -- Beach, Ethan S            16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:03.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hogan, Sean W             15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.55Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:03.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:06.29  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   25 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:02.76    1:03.12 OLYM    20  
                  29.41     1:03.12 (33.71)                                        
  2 Otto, Matthew J     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.79    1:05.27 JR      17  
                  30.95     1:05.27 (34.32)                                        
  3 Fuhs, Eric W        16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:06.60    1:06.11 JR      16  
                  31.39     1:06.11 (34.72)                                        
  4 Amdor, Wyatt I      18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.25    1:06.19 JR      15  
                  31.30     1:06.19 (34.89)                                        
  5 Holden, Blake A     39 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:06.45    1:06.20 JR      14  
                  31.12     1:06.20 (35.08)                                        
  6 Fissella, Tre D     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.35    1:06.37 FUT     13  
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)                                        
  7 Flint, Carter A     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.06    1:06.97 FUT     12  
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)                                        
  8 Meffert, Phillip E  17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.68    1:07.72 FUT     11  
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.38    1:07.84 FUT      9  
                  32.02     1:07.84 (35.82)                                        
 10 Demers, Kyle S      14 Tide Swimming-VA     1:08.29    1:07.95 FUT      7  
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)                                        
 11 Octaviano, Antonio  13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.12    1:08.16 FUT      6  
                  32.02     1:08.16 (36.14)                                        
 12 Potter, Zachary D   18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:08.33    1:08.31 FUT      5  
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)                                        
 13 Hurley, Collin M    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:09.15    1:08.83          4  
                  33.21     1:08.83 (35.62)                                        
 14 Anderson, Hugh A    28 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.65    1:09.23          3  
                  32.72     1:09.23 (36.51)                                        
 15 Ewing, Jerra A      16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:09.33    1:09.45          2  
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)                                        
 16 Rausch, Andrew J    15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.62    1:10.23          1  
                  32.62     1:10.23 (37.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Easton, John        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:09.90    1:08.59 FUT    
                  32.75     1:08.59 (35.84)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Derek       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:09.83    1:09.36        
                  33.06     1:09.36 (36.30)                                        
 19 Burns, Michael R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.95    1:10.59        
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)                                        
 20 Scott, Andrew T     16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:11.25    1:10.81        
                  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)                                        
 21 Abrahams, David H   14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:11.36    1:11.08        
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)                                        
 22 Blackburn, Benjami  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.39    1:11.33        
                  33.11     1:11.33 (38.22)                                        
 23 Kosar, Tyler P      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:10.85    1:11.40        
                  33.84     1:11.40 (37.56)                                        
 24 Bendana, Jon S      16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:11.45    1:12.52        
                  33.52     1:12.52 (39.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:03.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:06.29  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         25 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:00.50    1:02.76 OLYM   
                  29.48     1:02.76 (33.28)                                        
  2 Otto, Matthew J           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.67    1:04.79 JR     
                  30.85     1:04.79 (33.94)                                        
  3 Holden, Blake A           39 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:05.77    1:06.45 FUT    
                  30.79     1:06.45 (35.66)                                        
  4 Fuhs, Eric W              16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:06.28    1:06.60 FUT    
                  31.74     1:06.60 (34.86)                                        
  5 Flint, Carter A           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.46    1:07.06 FUT    
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)                                        
  6 Amdor, Wyatt I            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.56    1:07.25 FUT    
                  31.76     1:07.25 (35.49)                                        
  7 Fissella, Tre D           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.30    1:07.35 FUT    
                  31.95     1:07.35 (35.40)                                        
  8 Meffert, Phillip E        17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:06.82    1:07.68 FUT    
                  32.55     1:07.68 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Octaviano, Antonio T      13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:09.18    1:08.12 FUT    
                  32.19     1:08.12 (35.93)                                        
 10 Demers, Kyle S            14 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.70S   1:08.29 FUT    
                  33.09     1:08.29 (35.20)                                        
 11 Potter, Zachary D         18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:07.50    1:08.33 FUT    
                  31.58     1:08.33 (36.75)                                        
 12 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.09    1:08.38 FUT    
                  32.24     1:08.38 (36.14)                                        
 13 Rausch, Andrew J          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.77Y   1:08.62 FUT    
                  32.24     1:08.62 (36.38)                                        
 14 Anderson, Hugh A          28 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.39Y   1:08.65 FUT    
                  31.75     1:08.65 (36.90)                                        
 15 Hurley, Collin M          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:09.43    1:09.15        
                  33.26     1:09.15 (35.89)                                        
 16 Ewing, Jerra A            16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:06.22S   1:09.33        
                  32.84     1:09.33 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Derek             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.38    1:09.83        
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
 18 Easton, John              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.46Y   1:09.90        
                  33.27     1:09.90 (36.63)                                        
 19 Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.19    1:10.75        
                  32.92     1:10.75 (37.83)                                        
 20 Kosar, Tyler P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.83Y   1:10.85        
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)                                        
 21 Burns, Michael R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.14Y   1:10.95        
                  34.62     1:10.95 (36.33)                                        
 22 Scott, Andrew T           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:01.36Y   1:11.25        
                  33.80     1:11.25 (37.45)                                        
 23 Abrahams, David H         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:00.65Y   1:11.36        
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)                                        
 24 Blackburn, Benjamin T     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.68Y   1:11.39        
                  33.05     1:11.39 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bendana, Jon S            16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    59.67Y   1:11.45        
                  33.39     1:11.45 (38.06)                                        
 26 Averill, Ricky P          17 Unattached-MA          59.70Y   1:11.47        
                  33.85     1:11.47 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schaefer, Joseph G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.40Y   1:11.61        
                  33.77     1:11.61 (37.84)                                        
 28 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.94Y   1:11.78        
                  33.55     1:11.78 (38.23)                                        
 29 Ewing, Kendall J          14 Tide Swimming-VA       59.60Y   1:11.89        
                  33.63     1:11.89 (38.26)                                        
 30 Anibal, James T           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.80Y   1:11.95        
                  33.31     1:11.95 (38.64)                                        
 31 May, Timothy C            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.58Y   1:12.29        
                  33.43     1:12.29 (38.86)                                        
 32 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.95Y   1:12.68        
                  33.90     1:12.68 (38.78)                                        
 33 Moss, Jonathan T          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:02.05Y   1:12.86        
                  35.01     1:12.86 (37.85)                                        
 34 Twomey, Sean P            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.12Y   1:12.98        
                  34.08     1:12.98 (38.90)                                        
 35 Kuster, Stephen M         18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.38Y   1:13.24        
                  34.33     1:13.24 (38.91)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Justin            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.02Y   1:13.27        
                  34.43     1:13.27 (38.84)                                        
 37 Stanton, Aaron I          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.74Y   1:13.36        
                  35.22     1:13.36 (38.14)                                        
 38 Gibson, John W            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:15.81    1:14.06        
                  34.88     1:14.06 (39.18)                                        
 39 Du, Yun N                 17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:16.16    1:14.28        
                  35.09     1:14.28 (39.19)                                        
 40 Brooks, Jonathan A        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:19.37    1:14.32        
                  35.00     1:14.32 (39.32)                                        
 41 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.94Y   1:14.52        
                  35.01     1:14.52 (39.51)                                        
 42 Myers, Taylor J           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.33Y   1:15.21        
                  34.16     1:15.21 (41.05)                                        
 43 Mathis, Ryan A            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.82Y   1:15.33        
                  33.97     1:15.33 (41.36)                                        
 44 Finucane, Aidan T         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:06.03Y   1:21.55        
                  38.20     1:21.55 (43.35)                                        
 -- Ssengonzi, Jethro K       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    59.60Y  X1:11.96        
                  33.77     1:11.96 (38.19)                                        
 -- Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:25.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  36.34          DQ (43.72)                                        
 -- Currie, Bryce A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.70Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  34.07          DQ (38.12)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:18.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:23.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   25 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:21.38    2:18.68 JR      20  
                  31.40     1:06.74 (35.34)     1:42.84 (36.10)     2:18.68 (35.84)
  2 Otto, Matthew J     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.92    2:19.13 JR      17  
                  32.26     1:07.90 (35.64)     1:43.53 (35.63)     2:19.13 (35.60)
  3 Fuhs, Eric W        16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:21.71    2:22.57 JR      16  
                  32.59     1:08.49 (35.90)     1:45.01 (36.52)     2:22.57 (37.56)
  4 Hurley, Collin M    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.96    2:26.19 FUT     15  
                  34.05     1:11.60 (37.55)     1:49.34 (37.74)     2:26.19 (36.85)
  5 Meffert, Phillip E  17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:26.48    2:27.43 FUT     14  
                  33.42     1:11.61 (38.19)     1:48.77 (37.16)     2:27.43 (38.66)
  6 Fissella, Tre D     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:30.67    2:28.46 FUT     13  
                  33.08     1:10.38 (37.30)     1:49.75 (39.37)     2:28.46 (38.71)
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.37    2:29.68         12  
                  33.79     1:11.72 (37.93)     1:50.82 (39.10)     2:29.68 (38.86)
  8 Skopic, Benjamin H  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.99    2:30.28         11  
                  34.17     1:12.04 (37.87)     1:51.23 (39.19)     2:30.28 (39.05)
B - Final
  9 Amdor, Wyatt I      18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.39    2:29.35          9  
                  32.96     1:11.40 (38.44)     1:50.67 (39.27)     2:29.35 (38.68)
 10 Easton, John        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.40    2:30.56          7  
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)     1:51.59 (39.51)     2:30.56 (38.97)
 11 Averill, Ricky P    17 Unattached-MA        2:31.64    2:30.72          6  
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)     1:51.35 (38.87)     2:30.72 (39.37)
 12 Demers, Kyle S      14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:33.26    2:30.77          5  
                  33.81     1:12.84 (39.03)     1:51.48 (38.64)     2:30.77 (39.29)
 13 Ewing, Jerra A      16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:32.34    2:31.98          4  
                  34.20     1:12.45 (38.25)     1:51.29 (38.84)     2:31.98 (40.69)
 14 Octaviano, Antonio  13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:34.51    2:32.37          3  
                  32.96     1:11.75 (38.79)     1:52.00 (40.25)     2:32.37 (40.37)
 15 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.66    2:32.64          2  
                  34.37     1:13.26 (38.89)     1:53.18 (39.92)     2:32.64 (39.46)
 16 Abrahams, David H   14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:34.28    2:33.57          1  
                  34.97     1:14.90 (39.93)     1:53.67 (38.77)     2:33.57 (39.90)
C - Final
 17 Potter, Zachary D   18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:37.45    2:33.84        
                  33.57     1:11.92 (38.35)     1:52.64 (40.72)     2:33.84 (41.20)
 18 Nguyen, Derek       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:36.51    2:33.92        
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     1:52.27 (39.88)     2:33.92 (41.65)
 19 Scott, Andrew T     16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:34.65    2:33.94        
                  34.59     1:13.26 (38.67)     1:53.36 (40.10)     2:33.94 (40.58)
 20 Walker, Joshua T    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:36.20    2:35.63        
                  34.95     1:13.66 (38.71)     1:54.31 (40.65)     2:35.63 (41.32)
 21 Kosar, Tyler P      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:36.44    2:37.96        
                  35.11     1:15.21 (40.10)     1:56.35 (41.14)     2:37.96 (41.61)
 22 Blackburn, Benjami  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:36.87    2:38.58        
                  34.79     1:14.51 (39.72)     1:55.96 (41.45)     2:38.58 (42.62)
 23 Kuster, Stephen M   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:36.55    2:38.95        
                  35.30     1:14.92 (39.62)     1:56.30 (41.38)     2:38.95 (42.65)
 24 Schaefer, Joseph G  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:36.40    2:40.58        
                  34.51     1:15.00 (40.49)     1:57.37 (42.37)     2:40.58 (43.21)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:18.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:23.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Matthew J           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.40    2:19.92 JR     
                  31.94     1:07.52 (35.58)     1:43.94 (36.42)     2:19.92 (35.98)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         25 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:12.81    2:21.38 JR     
                  32.64     1:09.23 (36.59)     1:45.90 (36.67)     2:21.38 (35.48)
  3 Fuhs, Eric W              16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:21.76    2:21.71 JR     
                  32.16     1:07.44 (35.28)     1:43.93 (36.49)     2:21.71 (37.78)
  4 Hurley, Collin M          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.70    2:25.96 FUT    
                  33.87     1:11.80 (37.93)     1:48.18 (36.38)     2:25.96 (37.78)
  5 Meffert, Phillip E        17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:26.49    2:26.48 FUT    
                  34.96     1:12.01 (37.05)     1:49.16 (37.15)     2:26.48 (37.32)
  6 Skopic, Benjamin H        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.50    2:29.99        
                  34.43     1:12.43 (38.00)     1:51.79 (39.36)     2:29.99 (38.20)
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.45Y   2:30.37        
                  34.04     1:11.92 (37.88)     1:51.69 (39.77)     2:30.37 (38.68)
  8 Fissella, Tre D           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.66    2:30.67        
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)     1:52.15 (40.01)     2:30.67 (38.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Easton, John              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:08.27Y   2:31.40        
                  34.35     1:12.71 (38.36)     1:51.86 (39.15)     2:31.40 (39.54)
 10 Averill, Ricky P          17 Unattached-MA        2:11.13Y   2:31.64        
                  34.43     1:12.57 (38.14)     1:52.63 (40.06)     2:31.64 (39.01)
 11 Ewing, Jerra A            16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:32.65    2:32.34        
                  34.35     1:13.08 (38.73)     1:51.50 (38.42)     2:32.34 (40.84)
 12 Flint, Carter A           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.47Y   2:32.61        
                  33.90     1:12.18 (38.28)     1:52.03 (39.85)     2:32.61 (40.58)
 13 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.31Y   2:32.66        
                  34.05     1:12.40 (38.35)     1:52.34 (39.94)     2:32.66 (40.32)
 14 Demers, Kyle S            14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:12.14Y   2:33.26        
                  35.37     1:15.00 (39.63)     1:55.25 (40.25)     2:33.26 (38.01)
 15 Amdor, Wyatt I            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.50Y   2:33.39        
                  33.68     1:13.18 (39.50)     1:53.89 (40.71)     2:33.39 (39.50)
 16 Jacome, Jose M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:29.82    2:33.96        
                  34.64     1:13.69 (39.05)     1:53.51 (39.82)     2:33.96 (40.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abrahams, David H         14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:36.40    2:34.28        
                  34.48     1:13.23 (38.75)     1:53.48 (40.25)     2:34.28 (40.80)
 18 Octaviano, Antonio T      13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.00Y   2:34.51        
                  34.61     1:14.51 (39.90)     1:54.52 (40.01)     2:34.51 (39.99)
 19 Scott, Andrew T           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:12.45Y   2:34.65        
                  34.72     1:14.28 (39.56)     1:54.27 (39.99)     2:34.65 (40.38)
 20 Walker, Joshua T          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:11.24Y   2:36.20        
                  34.97     1:14.25 (39.28)     1:54.59 (40.34)     2:36.20 (41.61)
 21 Schaefer, Joseph G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.22Y   2:36.40        
                  34.47     1:13.77 (39.30)     1:54.37 (40.60)     2:36.40 (42.03)
 22 Kosar, Tyler P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:13.39Y   2:36.44        
                  34.81     1:13.82 (39.01)     1:54.59 (40.77)     2:36.44 (41.85)
 23 Nguyen, Derek             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.75    2:36.51        
                  34.77     1:13.79 (39.02)     1:54.82 (41.03)     2:36.51 (41.69)
 24 Kuster, Stephen M         18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.79Y   2:36.55        
                  35.31     1:13.94 (38.63)     1:54.77 (40.83)     2:36.55 (41.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blackburn, Benjamin T     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.32Y   2:36.87        
                  35.04     1:15.61 (40.57)     1:56.46 (40.85)     2:36.87 (40.41)
 26 Potter, Zachary D         18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:30.74    2:37.45        
                  34.84     1:15.23 (40.39)     1:56.39 (41.16)     2:37.45 (41.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moss, Jonathan T          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:12.93Y   2:37.73        
                  36.07     1:15.95 (39.88)     1:57.06 (41.11)     2:37.73 (40.67)
 28 May, Timothy C            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.11Y   2:37.76        
                  35.24     1:15.97 (40.73)     1:57.59 (41.62)     2:37.76 (40.17)
 29 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.59Y   2:38.30        
                  34.22     1:13.81 (39.59)     1:55.70 (41.89)     2:38.30 (42.60)
 30 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:13.02Y   2:38.40        
                  35.19     1:15.27 (40.08)     1:56.72 (41.45)     2:38.40 (41.68)
 31 Gibson, John W            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.54Y   2:38.46        
                  35.68     1:15.34 (39.66)     1:56.67 (41.33)     2:38.46 (41.79)
 32 Greenblatt, Mason A       15 The Fish-PV          2:14.27Y   2:38.61        
                  35.34     1:16.03 (40.69)     1:57.77 (41.74)     2:38.61 (40.84)
 33 Ewing, Kendall J          14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:15.19Y   2:38.77        
                  35.45     1:15.77 (40.32)     1:57.12 (41.35)     2:38.77 (41.65)
 34 Burns, Michael R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:55.28    2:39.44        
                  34.66     1:14.35 (39.69)     1:56.76 (42.41)     2:39.44 (42.68)
 35 Nguyen, Justin            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.58Y   2:39.66        
                  35.95     1:15.84 (39.89)     1:57.22 (41.38)     2:39.66 (42.44)
 36 Twomey, Sean P            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:15.06Y   2:40.53        
                  37.18     1:17.11 (39.93)     1:58.23 (41.12)     2:40.53 (42.30)
 37 Donahue, Jack L           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.24Y   2:40.61        
                  35.77     1:16.21 (40.44)     1:58.76 (42.55)     2:40.61 (41.85)
 38 Stanton, Aaron I          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:50.07    2:41.22        
                  35.91     1:17.57 (41.66)     1:59.34 (41.77)     2:41.22 (41.88)
 39 Brooks, Jonathan A        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:15.33Y   2:41.54        
                  37.00     1:18.44 (41.44)     2:00.39 (41.95)     2:41.54 (41.15)
 40 Anibal, James T           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:14.10Y   2:41.86        
                  35.81     1:17.44 (41.63)     2:01.53 (44.09)     2:41.86 (40.33)
 41 Du, Yun N                 17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.54Y   2:43.04        
                  36.10     1:17.09 (40.99)     1:59.54 (42.45)     2:43.04 (43.50)
 42 Bitz, Connor P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.54Y   2:43.22        
                  36.96     1:18.02 (41.06)     2:00.71 (42.69)     2:43.22 (42.51)
 43 Bendana, Jon S            16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:14.28Y   2:46.19        
                  36.13     1:16.27 (40.14)     1:59.82 (43.55)     2:46.19 (46.37)
 44 Ratliff, Ryan A           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:45.26    2:51.32        
                  38.85     1:23.41 (44.56)     2:06.73 (43.32)     2:51.32 (44.59)
 -- Rausch, Andrew J          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.93Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hogan, Sean W             15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Anderson, Hugh A          28 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                54.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                56.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.54      54.60 OLYM    20  
                  26.01       54.60 (28.59)                                        
  2 Dunne, Ryan C       22 Nation's Capital-PV    54.96      54.73 OLYM    17  
                  25.43       54.73 (29.30)                                        
  3 Wilson, James T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.56      55.70 JR      16  
                  25.97       55.70 (29.73)                                        
  4 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.73      56.11 JR      15  
                  26.51       56.11 (29.60)                                        
  5 Edskes, Bouke K     17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.22      57.75 FUT     14  
                  26.97       57.75 (30.78)                                        
  6 Plant, Nolan J      17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    58.75      58.20 FUT     13  
                  27.17       58.20 (31.03)                                        
  7 Markley, Arthur M   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.10      58.21 FUT     12  
                  27.26       58.21 (30.95)                                        
  8 Anderson, Hugh A    28 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.75      59.16         11  
                  27.51       59.16 (31.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.02      58.00 FUT      9  
                  27.07       58.00 (30.93)                                        
 10 May, Timothy C      17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.06      59.01          7  
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)                                        
 11 Reihman, Mahlon C   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.29      59.26          6  
                  27.63       59.26 (31.63)                                        
 12 McAllister, Miles   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.51      59.30          5  
                  27.41       59.30 (31.89)                                        
 13 Strycker, Michael   16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.68      59.62          4  
                  27.82       59.62 (31.80)                                        
 14 Fissella, Tre D     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.51      59.72          3  
                  27.88       59.72 (31.84)                                        
 15 Anderson, Colin J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.47      59.83          2  
                  27.66       59.83 (32.17)                                        
 16 Bennici, Matthew D  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.60      59.90          1  
                  28.60       59.90 (31.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baldinazzo, Taye    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.89      58.93        
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)                                        
 18 Kontopanos, Victor  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.72      59.19        
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)                                        
 19 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.91      59.69        
                  28.11       59.69 (31.58)                                        
 20 Bonge, Daniel J     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.89      59.93        
                  28.06       59.93 (31.87)                                        
 21 Metzler, Zachary B  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.39    1:00.07        
                  28.25     1:00.07 (31.82)                                        
 22 Charles, Benjamin   14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.58    1:00.24        
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)                                        
 23 Amdor, Wyatt I      18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.70    1:01.10        
                  28.72     1:01.10 (32.38)                                        
 -- Giraudeau, Joel G   15 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.84         DQ        
      False start
                  27.98          DQ (31.48)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                54.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                56.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunne, Ryan C             22 Nation's Capital-PV    49.44Y     54.96 JR     
                  25.57       54.96 (29.39)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.96      55.54 JR     
                  25.78       55.54 (29.76)                                        
  3 Wilson, James T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.51      55.56 JR     
                  26.13       55.56 (29.43)                                        
  4 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.11      56.73 FUT    
                  26.63       56.73 (30.10)                                        
  5 McKenrick, Brian C        16 Upper Main Line-MA     56.96      56.80 FUT    
                  27.00       56.80 (29.80)                                        
  6 Edskes, Bouke K           17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.07Y     57.22 FUT    
                  26.89       57.22 (30.33)                                        
  7 Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.85      57.72 FUT    
                  26.98       57.72 (30.74)                                        
  8 Markley, Arthur M         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.23      58.10 FUT    
                  27.26       58.10 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plant, Nolan J            17 Baltimore Jewish-MD    58.38      58.75        
                  27.66       58.75 (31.09)                                        
  9 Anderson, Hugh A          28 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.72      58.75        
                  27.73       58.75 (31.02)                                        
 11 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.71Y     59.02        
                  27.60       59.02 (31.42)                                        
 12 May, Timothy C            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.32      59.06        
                  27.68       59.06 (31.38)                                        
 13 Reihman, Mahlon C         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.17      59.29        
                  27.49       59.29 (31.80)                                        
 14 Anderson, Colin J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.10      59.47        
                  27.87       59.47 (31.60)                                        
 15 McAllister, Miles A       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.40      59.51        
                  27.26       59.51 (32.25)                                        
 15 Fissella, Tre D           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.06      59.51        
                  27.74       59.51 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennici, Matthew D        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.84      59.60        
                  27.97       59.60 (31.63)                                        
 18 Strycker, Michael C       16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.40      59.68        
                  27.99       59.68 (31.69)                                        
 19 Amdor, Wyatt I            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.51Y     59.70        
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
 20 Kontopanos, Victor A      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.23Y     59.72        
                  27.81       59.72 (31.91)                                        
 21 Giraudeau, Joel G         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.72Y     59.84        
                  28.10       59.84 (31.74)                                        
 22 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.19      59.89        
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)                                        
 22 Bonge, Daniel J           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.60Y     59.89        
                  28.51       59.89 (31.38)                                        
 24 Sannem, Jake              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.48Y     59.91        
                  27.85       59.91 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Metzler, Zachary B        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     52.61Y   1:00.39        
                  28.71     1:00.39 (31.68)                                        
 26 Charles, Benjamin R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.49Y   1:00.58        
                  28.18     1:00.58 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Costello, Gregory S       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.91Y   1:00.70        
                  28.87     1:00.70 (31.83)                                        
 28 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.54Y   1:00.84        
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)                                        
 29 Allgair, Evan J           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.94Y   1:00.85        
                  28.25     1:00.85 (32.60)                                        
 30 Edgemond, Jack D          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.99Y   1:00.99        
                  29.13     1:00.99 (31.86)                                        
 31 McClure, Devin A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.27Y   1:01.01        
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)                                        
 32 Robinson, Nathaniel G     15 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:03.81    1:01.03        
                  28.70     1:01.03 (32.33)                                        
 33 Proxmire, Duncan C        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.40    1:01.28        
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)                                        
 34 Major, Kyle R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.69    1:01.31        
                  28.59     1:01.31 (32.72)                                        
 35 Williams, Chad A          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.58Y   1:01.36        
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)                                        
 36 Bendana, Jon S            16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    52.96Y   1:01.44        
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)                                        
 37 Brandt, Evan J            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.98Y   1:01.50        
                  28.65     1:01.50 (32.85)                                        
 38 Masarik, Nathan J         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.72Y   1:01.66        
                  29.20     1:01.66 (32.46)                                        
 38 Bensen, Joseph C          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.88Y   1:01.66        
                  28.39     1:01.66 (33.27)                                        
 40 Walker, Joshua T          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.09Y   1:01.84        
                  28.75     1:01.84 (33.09)                                        
 41 Li, Alan H                14 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.64Y   1:02.11        
                  28.84     1:02.11 (33.27)                                        
 42 Einhorn, Zachary O        16 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.91Y   1:02.23        
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                                        
 43 Brooks, Jonathan T        15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     53.63Y   1:02.32        
                  29.14     1:02.32 (33.18)                                        
 44 Anibal, James T           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    53.65Y   1:02.39        
                  30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)                                        
 45 Averill, Ricky P          17 Unattached-MA        1:05.07    1:02.45        
                  29.80     1:02.45 (32.65)                                        
 46 Holden, Blake A           39 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    53.16Y   1:02.51        
                  29.00     1:02.51 (33.51)                                        
 47 Lindner, Graham M         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.58Y   1:02.53        
                  29.45     1:02.53 (33.08)                                        
 48 Stephens, Joseph C        15 Una Rays-VA          1:03.74    1:02.76        
                  29.57     1:02.76 (33.19)                                        
 49 Byrne, Jared W            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.04    1:02.81        
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)                                        
 50 Brazelton, Don O          17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:03.69    1:02.96        
                  29.45     1:02.96 (33.51)                                        
 51 Neff, Alexander K         14 Tide Swimming-VA       52.09Y   1:03.16        
                  29.79     1:03.16 (33.37)                                        
 52 Kong, Alexander R         15 The Fish-PV          1:03.92    1:03.18        
                  29.11     1:03.18 (34.07)                                        
 53 Johnson, Daniel T         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.65Y   1:03.89        
                  29.70     1:03.89 (34.19)                                        
 54 Su, Jeffrey M             16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.22    1:04.57        
                  30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)                                        
 55 Gomez, Alexander H        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.04Y   1:05.13        
                  29.92     1:05.13 (35.21)                                        
 56 Turrall, Theodore B       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.46    1:05.82        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)                                        
 57 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.39Y   1:05.85        
                  30.53     1:05.85 (35.32)                                        
 58 Mathis, Ryan A            14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.69    1:07.49        
                  30.93     1:07.49 (36.56)                                        
 59 Blackburn, Benjamin T     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.38    1:07.95        
                  31.33     1:07.95 (36.62)                                        
 -- Watko, Cothalee G         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:00.23   X1:00.88        
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)                                        
 -- Ssengonzi, Jethro K       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    52.15Y  X1:01.26        
                  28.87     1:01.26 (32.39)                                        
 -- Shropshire, Benjamin O    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.95Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  28.90          DQ (32.86)                                        
 -- Easton, John              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.69         DQ        
      False start
                  29.45          DQ (33.58)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:05.49  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:17.02    2:15.53        
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)     1:40.51 (35.43)     2:15.53 (35.02)
  2 Nelson, Gregory J         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.02    2:21.55        
                  30.69     1:05.75 (35.06)     1:42.65 (36.90)     2:21.55 (38.90)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:05.49  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dixon, David A      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.62    2:02.11 JR      20  
                  27.18       57.99 (30.81)     1:29.64 (31.65)     2:02.11 (32.47)
  2 Johnson, Jacob C    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.36    2:03.47 JR      17  
                  27.57       58.69 (31.12)     1:30.52 (31.83)     2:03.47 (32.95)
  3 Markley, Arthur M   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.75    2:05.81 FUT     16  
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)     1:32.88 (32.84)     2:05.81 (32.93)
  4 McClure, Nicholas   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.27    2:07.36 FUT     15  
                  27.92       59.79 (31.87)     1:33.01 (33.22)     2:07.36 (34.35)
  5 Kim, Tyler M        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.86    2:09.49 FUT     14  
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)     1:35.22 (33.02)     2:09.49 (34.27)
  6 Plant, Nolan J      17 Baltimore Jewish-MD  2:09.61    2:09.94 FUT     13  
                  27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)     1:34.69 (34.47)     2:09.94 (35.25)
  7 Lange, John M       19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.83    2:10.11 FUT     12  
                  29.13     1:01.48 (32.35)     1:35.36 (33.88)     2:10.11 (34.75)
  8 Fissella, Tre D     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.44    2:11.84         11  
                  28.52     1:01.13 (32.61)     1:36.01 (34.88)     2:11.84 (35.83)
B - Final
  9 McAllister, Miles   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.47    2:09.28 FUT      9  
                  28.08     1:00.35 (32.27)     1:34.35 (34.00)     2:09.28 (34.93)
 10 Baldinazzo, Taye    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:11.67    2:10.44          7  
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)     1:36.13 (33.27)     2:10.44 (34.31)
 11 May, Timothy C      17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:11.87    2:11.21          6  
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)     1:38.03 (34.82)     2:11.21 (33.18)
 12 Lin, Kevin          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.09    2:12.08          5  
                  29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)     1:37.07 (34.40)     2:12.08 (35.01)
 13 Giraudeau, Joel G   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:12.47    2:12.47          4  
                  29.17     1:02.16 (32.99)     1:37.03 (34.87)     2:12.47 (35.44)
 14 Anderson, Hugh A    28 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.30    2:13.00          3  
                  28.38     1:02.08 (33.70)     1:37.37 (35.29)     2:13.00 (35.63)
 15 Strycker, Michael   16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.00    2:13.40          2  
                  28.83     1:01.94 (33.11)     1:36.41 (34.47)     2:13.40 (36.99)
 16 Neff, Alexander K   14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:14.23    2:14.81          1  
                  29.99     1:03.50 (33.51)     1:38.57 (35.07)     2:14.81 (36.24)
C - Final
 17 Greenblatt, Mason   15 The Fish-PV          2:15.34    2:14.20        
                  29.91     1:04.31 (34.40)     1:39.08 (34.77)     2:14.20 (35.12)
 18 Donahue, Jack L     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.33    2:14.77        
                  29.82     1:03.49 (33.67)     1:38.97 (35.48)     2:14.77 (35.80)
 19 Su, Jeffrey M       16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:15.71    2:15.12        
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)     1:39.76 (34.98)     2:15.12 (35.36)
 20 Metzler, Zachary B  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:15.04    2:15.84        
                  30.49     1:05.09 (34.60)     1:41.00 (35.91)     2:15.84 (34.84)
 21 Lorens, Andrew C    15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.85    2:16.08        
                  30.17     1:05.06 (34.89)     1:40.13 (35.07)     2:16.08 (35.95)
 22 Kontopanos, Victor  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.64    2:16.24        
                  29.45     1:04.10 (34.65)     1:39.28 (35.18)     2:16.24 (36.96)
 23 Edgemond, Jack D    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.25    2:17.48        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)     1:40.51 (36.39)     2:17.48 (36.97)
 24 Anibal, James T     18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:15.73    2:19.13        
                  30.18     1:05.63 (35.45)     1:43.94 (38.31)     2:19.13 (35.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:05.49  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.96    2:03.62 JR     
                  27.28       57.88 (30.60)     1:30.31 (32.43)     2:03.62 (33.31)
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.12    2:06.36 FUT    
                  27.73       59.68 (31.95)     1:32.44 (32.76)     2:06.36 (33.92)
  3 Markley, Arthur M         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.08    2:06.75 FUT    
                  28.09     1:00.41 (32.32)     1:33.69 (33.28)     2:06.75 (33.06)
  4 Lange, John M             19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.76    2:08.83 FUT    
                  28.17       59.81 (31.64)     1:32.94 (33.13)     2:08.83 (35.89)
  5 McClure, Nicholas N       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.65    2:09.27 FUT    
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:35.86 (34.23)     2:09.27 (33.41)
  6 Plant, Nolan J            17 Baltimore Jewish-MD  2:10.02    2:09.61 FUT    
                  27.85     1:00.47 (32.62)     1:34.27 (33.80)     2:09.61 (35.34)
  7 Kim, Tyler M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.99    2:09.86 FUT    
                  29.63     1:03.25 (33.62)     1:36.47 (33.22)     2:09.86 (33.39)
  8 Fissella, Tre D           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.67    2:10.44        
                  28.42     1:01.19 (32.77)     1:35.55 (34.36)     2:10.44 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllister, Miles A       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.06    2:10.47        
                  27.83     1:00.10 (32.27)     1:33.93 (33.83)     2:10.47 (36.54)
 10 Lin, Kevin                16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.57    2:11.09        
                  29.86     1:02.84 (32.98)     1:36.80 (33.96)     2:11.09 (34.29)
 11 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:52.68Y   2:11.67        
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)     1:37.38 (33.85)     2:11.67 (34.29)
 12 May, Timothy C            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.80    2:11.87        
                  29.33     1:03.04 (33.71)     1:37.97 (34.93)     2:11.87 (33.90)
 13 Strycker, Michael C       16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.13    2:12.00        
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:35.58 (34.20)     2:12.00 (36.42)
 14 Giraudeau, Joel G         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.59Y   2:12.47        
                  29.92     1:03.94 (34.02)     1:38.05 (34.11)     2:12.47 (34.42)
 15 Anderson, Hugh A          28 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.15    2:13.30        
                  28.83     1:02.68 (33.85)     1:37.70 (35.02)     2:13.30 (35.60)
 16 Neff, Alexander K         14 Tide Swimming-VA     1:54.82Y   2:14.23        
                  29.52     1:02.56 (33.04)     1:37.84 (35.28)     2:14.23 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donahue, Jack L           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.55Y   2:14.33        
                  29.48     1:02.83 (33.35)     1:38.37 (35.54)     2:14.33 (35.96)
 18 Metzler, Zachary B        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:56.87Y   2:15.04        
                  30.05     1:05.02 (34.97)     1:40.07 (35.05)     2:15.04 (34.97)
 19 Greenblatt, Mason A       15 The Fish-PV          2:15.54    2:15.34        
                  29.79     1:03.84 (34.05)     1:39.54 (35.70)     2:15.34 (35.80)
 20 Su, Jeffrey M             16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:59.07Y   2:15.71        
                  30.62     1:05.03 (34.41)     1:40.73 (35.70)     2:15.71 (34.98)
 21 Anibal, James T           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:57.55Y   2:15.73        
                  29.44     1:03.25 (33.81)     1:38.94 (35.69)     2:15.73 (36.79)
 22 Edgemond, Jack D          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.98Y   2:16.25        
                  30.07     1:04.61 (34.54)     1:40.04 (35.43)     2:16.25 (36.21)
 23 Kontopanos, Victor A      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:58.50Y   2:16.64        
                  30.21     1:04.07 (33.86)     1:39.37 (35.30)     2:16.64 (37.27)
 24 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:56.82Y   2:16.85        
                  30.12     1:04.84 (34.72)     1:40.30 (35.46)     2:16.85 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Einhorn, Zachary O        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:31.58    2:16.99        
                  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:40.34 (35.17)     2:16.99 (36.65)
 26 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:58.50Y   2:17.02        
                  31.09     1:06.62 (35.53)     1:42.25 (35.63)     2:17.02 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelson, Gregory J         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.31   J2:17.02        
                  30.46     1:05.57 (35.11)     1:41.17 (35.60)     2:17.02 (35.85)
 28 Bensen, Joseph C          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.81Y   2:17.07        
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)     1:40.56 (35.13)     2:17.07 (36.51)
 29 Schreck, Robert D         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.75Y   2:17.26        
                  30.97     1:05.13 (34.16)     1:40.33 (35.20)     2:17.26 (36.93)
 30 Proxmire, Duncan C        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.45Y   2:18.37        
                  29.97     1:04.70 (34.73)     1:41.27 (36.57)     2:18.37 (37.10)
 31 Bendana, Jon S            16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:57.56Y   2:19.13        
                  29.95     1:04.27 (34.32)     1:40.08 (35.81)     2:19.13 (39.05)
 31 Major, Kyle R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.07Y   2:19.13        
                  30.00     1:04.61 (34.61)     1:41.21 (36.60)     2:19.13 (37.92)
 33 Masarik, Nathan J         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.26Y   2:20.02        
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)     1:43.33 (36.89)     2:20.02 (36.69)
 33 Williams, Chad A          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.89Y   2:20.02        
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)     1:40.78 (35.91)     2:20.02 (39.24)
 35 Fye, Reese K              14 The Fish-PV          2:28.66    2:20.18        
                  30.98     1:06.21 (35.23)     1:43.42 (37.21)     2:20.18 (36.76)
 36 Lindner, Graham M         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:37.62    2:20.32        
                  30.88     1:05.85 (34.97)     1:42.57 (36.72)     2:20.32 (37.75)
 37 Li, Alan H                14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.95Y   2:20.43        
                  32.37     1:06.94 (34.57)     1:43.02 (36.08)     2:20.43 (37.41)
 38 Brandt, Evan J            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:57.00Y   2:20.46        
                  31.46     1:07.07 (35.61)     1:43.32 (36.25)     2:20.46 (37.14)
 39 Tate, Shannon B           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:00.21Y   2:20.61        
                  30.71     1:05.91 (35.20)     1:42.95 (37.04)     2:20.61 (37.66)
 40 Robinson, Nathaniel G     15 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:01.12Y   2:20.65        
                  29.58     1:03.67 (34.09)     1:41.28 (37.61)     2:20.65 (39.37)
 41 Young, Mason P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.74Y   2:21.14        
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:42.00 (36.73)     2:21.14 (39.14)
 42 Brennan, Ryan K           15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:31.72    2:21.62        
                  30.44     1:05.11 (34.67)     1:43.03 (37.92)     2:21.62 (38.59)
 43 Ratliff, Noah K           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.79Y   2:22.72        
                  31.20     1:07.55 (36.35)     1:45.41 (37.86)     2:22.72 (37.31)
 44 Pierce, Michael P         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.09Y   2:24.53        
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)     1:48.13 (37.97)     2:24.53 (36.40)
 45 McAllister, Patrick L     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.74Y   2:24.98        
                  30.69     1:06.40 (35.71)     1:44.31 (37.91)     2:24.98 (40.67)
 46 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:58.72Y   2:26.38        
                  32.87     1:10.44 (37.57)     1:50.87 (40.43)     2:26.38 (35.51)
 -- Watko, Cothalee G         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.76   X2:10.74        
                  29.56     1:02.97 (33.41)     1:36.18 (33.21)     2:10.74 (34.56)
 -- Joyner, Andrew J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.49   X2:18.39        
                  31.59     1:06.42 (34.83)     1:42.13 (35.71)     2:18.39 (36.26)
 -- Bennici, Matthew D        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.46     1:04.68 (34.22)     1:39.38 (34.70)                    
 -- Nystrom, Campbell E       17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:05.09  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:08.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke K     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.66    2:08.92 FUT     20  
                  27.06     1:00.50 (33.44)     1:38.28 (37.78)     2:08.92 (30.64)
  2 Skopic, Benjamin H  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.64    2:09.99 FUT     17  
                  28.23     1:01.73 (33.50)     1:40.17 (38.44)     2:09.99 (29.82)
  3 Costin, Philip      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:13.83    2:10.66 FUT     16  
                  28.20     1:00.85 (32.65)     1:39.74 (38.89)     2:10.66 (30.92)
  4 Anderson, Hugh A    28 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.63    2:11.76 FUT     15  
                  28.15     1:02.03 (33.88)     1:40.94 (38.91)     2:11.76 (30.82)
  5 Johnson, Jacob C    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.14    2:12.44 FUT     14  
                  27.98     1:00.94 (32.96)     1:41.70 (40.76)     2:12.44 (30.74)
  6 Jacome, Jose M      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.24    2:13.16         13  
                  28.58     1:03.98 (35.40)     1:42.84 (38.86)     2:13.16 (30.32)
  7 McGoey, Matthew R   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.05    2:13.49         12  
                  27.69     1:02.64 (34.95)     1:41.58 (38.94)     2:13.49 (31.91)
  8 Baldinazzo, Taye    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.48    2:13.55         11  
                  28.23     1:02.45 (34.22)     1:42.46 (40.01)     2:13.55 (31.09)
B - Final
  9 Fissella, Tre D     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.32    2:11.58 FUT      9  
                  27.62     1:03.56 (35.94)     1:41.40 (37.84)     2:11.58 (30.18)
 10 Lin, Kevin          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.00    2:13.77          7  
                  28.96     1:03.60 (34.64)     1:42.88 (39.28)     2:13.77 (30.89)
 11 Walker, Joshua T    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:15.78    2:14.94          6  
                  28.92     1:03.04 (34.12)     1:42.21 (39.17)     2:14.94 (32.73)
 12 Berlitz, Daniel J   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.00    2:15.22          5  
                  29.78     1:06.01 (36.23)     1:44.12 (38.11)     2:15.22 (31.10)
 13 Sannem, Jake        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:16.76    2:15.67          4  
                  29.20     1:05.20 (36.00)     1:46.79 (41.59)     2:15.67 (28.88)
 14 Hicks, Benjamin C   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.26    2:15.87          3  
                  29.79     1:03.92 (34.13)     1:44.49 (40.57)     2:15.87 (31.38)
 15 Fuhs, Eric W        16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:15.75    2:16.00          2  
                  29.94     1:08.04 (38.10)     1:45.21 (37.17)     2:16.00 (30.79)
 16 Boratto, Alessandr  16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:16.04    2:21.00          1  
                  28.71     1:04.44 (35.73)     1:47.59 (43.15)     2:21.00 (33.41)
C - Final
 17 Plant, Nolan J      17 Baltimore Jewish-MD  2:17.97    2:15.63        
                  28.05     1:04.08 (36.03)     1:46.00 (41.92)     2:15.63 (29.63)
 18 Elzer, Nathan T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.97    2:16.75        
                  29.31     1:04.27 (34.96)     1:45.27 (41.00)     2:16.75 (31.48)
 19 Lorens, Andrew C    15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.58    2:16.93        
                  28.67     1:03.24 (34.57)     1:44.31 (41.07)     2:16.93 (32.62)
 20 Giraudeau, Joel G   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.58    2:17.73        
                  29.50     1:04.85 (35.35)     1:45.69 (40.84)     2:17.73 (32.04)
 21 May, Timothy C      17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:19.29    2:18.11        
                  29.39     1:05.19 (35.80)     1:46.13 (40.94)     2:18.11 (31.98)
 22 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.39    2:18.52        
                  29.60     1:05.23 (35.63)     1:49.42 (44.19)     2:18.52 (29.10)
 23 Twomey, Sean P      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:18.32    2:18.66        
                  28.74     1:04.42 (35.68)     1:45.49 (41.07)     2:18.66 (33.17)
 24 Amdor, Wyatt I      18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:18.20    2:23.30        
                  28.41     1:07.46 (39.05)     1:48.34 (40.88)     2:23.30 (34.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:05.09  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:08.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edskes, Bouke K           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.16Y   2:08.66 JR     
                  27.01     1:00.12 (33.11)     1:37.48 (37.36)     2:08.66 (31.18)
  2 Skopic, Benjamin H        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.84    2:10.64 FUT    
                  28.06     1:01.49 (33.43)     1:40.01 (38.52)     2:10.64 (30.63)
  3 Meffert, Phillip E        17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.26    2:10.83 FUT    
                  28.82     1:03.58 (34.76)     1:40.51 (36.93)     2:10.83 (30.32)
  4 Johnson, Jacob C          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.16    2:12.14 FUT    
                  28.11     1:01.63 (33.52)     1:41.87 (40.24)     2:12.14 (30.27)
  5 Anderson, Hugh A          28 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.82    2:12.63 FUT    
                  28.59     1:02.96 (34.37)     1:41.35 (38.39)     2:12.63 (31.28)
  6 Baldinazzo, Taye          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:14.13    2:13.48        
                  28.85     1:03.31 (34.46)     1:43.11 (39.80)     2:13.48 (30.37)
  7 Costin, Philip            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:53.78Y   2:13.83        
                  28.79     1:03.66 (34.87)     1:42.46 (38.80)     2:13.83 (31.37)
  8 McGoey, Matthew R         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.87    2:14.05        
                  27.96     1:03.01 (35.05)     1:42.23 (39.22)     2:14.05 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacome, Jose M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.05    2:14.24        
                  29.02     1:04.31 (35.29)     1:43.62 (39.31)     2:14.24 (30.62)
 10 Hicks, Benjamin C         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.85    2:14.26        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:42.71 (40.03)     2:14.26 (31.55)
 11 Berlitz, Daniel J         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.93Y   2:15.00        
                  29.02     1:05.06 (36.04)     1:43.51 (38.45)     2:15.00 (31.49)
 12 Daniel, Matthew R         18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:52.68Y   2:15.05        
                  28.37     1:04.96 (36.59)     1:44.84 (39.88)     2:15.05 (30.21)
 13 Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.44    2:15.34        
                  28.08     1:02.12 (34.04)     1:42.99 (40.87)     2:15.34 (32.35)
 14 Fuhs, Eric W              16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:14.84    2:15.75        
                  29.99     1:08.03 (38.04)     1:44.80 (36.77)     2:15.75 (30.95)
 15 Walker, Joshua T          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:15.40    2:15.78        
                  28.78     1:03.14 (34.36)     1:42.34 (39.20)     2:15.78 (33.44)
 16 Lin, Kevin                16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:15.19    2:16.00        
                  29.37     1:04.54 (35.17)     1:45.03 (40.49)     2:16.00 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.29Y   2:16.04        
                  27.96     1:02.18 (34.22)     1:44.97 (42.79)     2:16.04 (31.07)
 18 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:13.14    2:16.16        
                  30.28     1:04.15 (33.87)     1:45.12 (40.97)     2:16.16 (31.04)
 19 Sannem, Jake              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.10Y   2:16.76        
                  29.32     1:05.75 (36.43)     1:47.20 (41.45)     2:16.76 (29.56)
 20 Fissella, Tre D           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.36    2:17.32        
                  28.58     1:05.58 (37.00)     1:43.98 (38.40)     2:17.32 (33.34)
 21 Plant, Nolan J            17 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:55.76Y   2:17.97        
                  28.34     1:04.81 (36.47)     1:46.31 (41.50)     2:17.97 (31.66)
 21 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.83Y   2:17.97        
                  29.42     1:04.78 (35.36)     1:45.96 (41.18)     2:17.97 (32.01)
 23 Amdor, Wyatt I            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.61Y   2:18.20        
                  28.54     1:06.47 (37.93)     1:46.43 (39.96)     2:18.20 (31.77)
 24 Bendana, Jon S            16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:59.36Y   2:18.23        
                  29.45     1:05.94 (36.49)     1:46.10 (40.16)     2:18.23 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Twomey, Sean P            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.56Y   2:18.32        
                  29.00     1:05.23 (36.23)     1:45.61 (40.38)     2:18.32 (32.71)
 26 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.35Y   2:18.39        
                  29.40     1:03.83 (34.43)     1:47.94 (44.11)     2:18.39 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:58.83Y   2:18.58        
                  28.65     1:03.06 (34.41)     1:45.27 (42.21)     2:18.58 (33.31)
 27 Giraudeau, Joel G         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:59.59Y   2:18.58        
                  29.34     1:04.76 (35.42)     1:46.31 (41.55)     2:18.58 (32.27)
 29 Bennici, Matthew D        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.30Y   2:18.93        
                  29.05     1:03.21 (34.16)     1:46.32 (43.11)     2:18.93 (32.61)
 30 Hurley, Collin M          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.26    2:19.13        
                  31.45     1:08.66 (37.21)     1:47.19 (38.53)     2:19.13 (31.94)
 31 May, Timothy C            17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.13Y   2:19.29        
                  29.00     1:05.31 (36.31)     1:46.77 (41.46)     2:19.29 (32.52)
 32 Leyens, Ogden             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.40Y   2:19.33        
                  29.63     1:05.16 (35.53)     1:46.97 (41.81)     2:19.33 (32.36)
 33 Nguyen, Derek             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.28Y   2:19.87        
                  29.50     1:06.52 (37.02)     1:46.12 (39.60)     2:19.87 (33.75)
 34 McClure, Nicholas N       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:59.14Y   2:20.25        
                  28.74     1:03.92 (35.18)     1:48.39 (44.47)     2:20.25 (31.86)
 35 Octaviano, Antonio T      13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:19.20    2:20.28        
                  29.16     1:07.60 (38.44)     1:47.00 (39.40)     2:20.28 (33.28)
 36 Metzler, Zachary B        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:57.95Y   2:20.38        
                  29.05     1:05.53 (36.48)     1:48.46 (42.93)     2:20.38 (31.92)
 37 Baldino, Ryan G           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.00Y   2:21.19        
                  29.49     1:05.25 (35.76)     1:48.23 (42.98)     2:21.19 (32.96)
 38 Donahue, Jack L           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.36Y   2:21.44        
                  29.06     1:07.30 (38.24)     1:48.41 (41.11)     2:21.44 (33.03)
 39 Bitz, Connor P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.40Y   2:21.77        
                  31.23     1:08.39 (37.16)     1:50.50 (42.11)     2:21.77 (31.27)
 40 Currie, Bryce A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.95Y   2:22.14        
                  29.55     1:06.69 (37.14)     1:49.90 (43.21)     2:22.14 (32.24)
 41 Tate, Shannon B           16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:25.29    2:22.20        
                  30.06     1:06.25 (36.19)     1:49.96 (43.71)     2:22.20 (32.24)
 42 Potter, Zachary D         18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:59.27Y   2:22.55        
                  30.44     1:10.20 (39.76)     1:50.72 (40.52)     2:22.55 (31.83)
 43 Myers, Taylor J           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:02.84Y   2:22.68        
                  30.41     1:08.34 (37.93)     1:49.71 (41.37)     2:22.68 (32.97)
 44 Young, Mason P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.53Y   2:22.71        
                  29.88     1:04.71 (34.83)     1:48.98 (44.27)     2:22.71 (33.73)
 45 Brennan, Ryan K           15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:24.98    2:22.98        
                  30.07     1:04.79 (34.72)     1:48.88 (44.09)     2:22.98 (34.10)
 46 Ewing, Jerra A            16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:25.39    2:23.41        
                  30.75     1:08.96 (38.21)     1:49.29 (40.33)     2:23.41 (34.12)
 47 Moss, Jonathan T          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.70    2:23.63        
                  31.54     1:08.48 (36.94)     1:50.34 (41.86)     2:23.63 (33.29)
 48 Lasco, Glenn S            16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:56.57Y   2:23.73        
                  29.34     1:05.59 (36.25)     1:49.30 (43.71)     2:23.73 (34.43)
 48 Kosar, Tyler P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:01.72Y   2:23.73        
                  30.65     1:08.63 (37.98)     1:48.63 (40.00)     2:23.73 (35.10)
 50 Zuga, Alexander M         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.95    2:23.86        
                  30.70     1:07.78 (37.08)     1:51.45 (43.67)     2:23.86 (32.41)
 51 Kong, Alexander R         15 The Fish-PV          1:59.51Y   2:24.01        
                  31.13     1:07.61 (36.48)     1:50.95 (43.34)     2:24.01 (33.06)
 52 Charles, Benjamin R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:22.22    2:24.41        
                  30.18     1:08.84 (38.66)     1:51.68 (42.84)     2:24.41 (32.73)
 53 Shropshire, Benjamin O    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:30.66    2:24.87        
                  28.94     1:08.14 (39.20)     1:52.59 (44.45)     2:24.87 (32.28)
 54 Nguyen, Justin            14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:22.54    2:25.68        
                  30.61     1:07.80 (37.19)     1:51.56 (43.76)     2:25.68 (34.12)
 55 Schaefer, Joseph G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.60    2:25.69        
                  30.81     1:09.76 (38.95)     1:51.79 (42.03)     2:25.69 (33.90)
 56 Randolph, Edward C        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.70Y   2:26.01        
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)     1:53.21 (45.32)     2:26.01 (32.80)
 57 Demers, Kyle S            14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:39.02    2:27.30        
                  33.25     1:12.96 (39.71)     1:53.87 (40.91)     2:27.30 (33.43)
 58 Blackburn, Benjamin T     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:45.21    2:30.10        
                  31.23     1:12.57 (41.34)     1:54.32 (41.75)     2:30.10 (35.78)
 59 Giannella, Stephen        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:03.41Y   2:30.46        
                  31.07     1:08.28 (37.21)     1:54.55 (46.27)     2:30.46 (35.91)
 -- Catella, Colin M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:57.87Y  X2:17.52        
                  30.03     1:04.88 (34.85)     1:46.19 (41.31)     2:17.52 (31.33)
 -- Hubbard, Christopher T    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:57.81Y  X2:18.76        
                  29.69     1:05.58 (35.89)     1:48.20 (42.62)     2:18.76 (30.56)
 -- Wakefield, Nathan D       15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:58.34Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.31     1:03.81 (34.50)     1:47.99 (44.18)          DQ (32.18)
 -- Hogan, Sean W             15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:55.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holden, Blake A           39 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:57.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:27.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:33.89  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Jose M      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:38.09    4:34.85 FUT     20  
                  28.64     1:02.11 (33.47)     1:38.92 (36.81)     2:14.60 (35.68)
        2:54.21 (39.61)     3:33.72 (39.51)     4:05.30 (31.58)     4:34.85 (29.55)
  2 Skopic, Benjamin H  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.95    4:35.19 FUT     17  
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)     1:39.09 (36.32)     2:14.62 (35.53)
        2:54.03 (39.41)     3:33.24 (39.21)     4:05.00 (31.76)     4:35.19 (30.19)
  3 Berlitz, Daniel J   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:43.49    4:39.38 FUT     16  
                  29.84     1:03.40 (33.56)     1:40.82 (37.42)     2:16.98 (36.16)
        2:55.68 (38.70)     3:35.30 (39.62)     4:08.14 (32.84)     4:39.38 (31.24)
  4 Kim, Tyler M        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:40.86    4:40.36 FUT     15  
                  29.60     1:03.48 (33.88)     1:39.05 (35.57)     2:13.36 (34.31)
        2:54.52 (41.16)     3:36.50 (41.98)     4:09.10 (32.60)     4:40.36 (31.26)
  5 Hicks, Benjamin C   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:44.50    4:42.40         14  
                  30.05     1:04.31 (34.26)     1:40.29 (35.98)     2:15.35 (35.06)
        2:56.36 (41.01)     3:38.01 (41.65)     4:10.57 (32.56)     4:42.40 (31.83)
  6 Washart, Zachary F  17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:46.89    4:44.17         13  
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:39.85 (36.83)     2:15.85 (36.00)
        2:58.98 (43.13)     3:42.40 (43.42)     4:13.72 (31.32)     4:44.17 (30.45)
  7 Lin, Kevin          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:43.99    4:44.35         12  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:40.82 (37.19)     2:17.78 (36.96)
        2:58.40 (40.62)     3:41.25 (42.85)     4:13.53 (32.28)     4:44.35 (30.82)
  8 Giraudeau, Joel G   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:50.50    4:52.97         11  
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)     1:42.86 (38.02)     2:20.17 (37.31)
        3:02.86 (42.69)     3:45.96 (43.10)     4:19.97 (34.01)     4:52.97 (33.00)
B - Final
  9 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:54.47    4:47.64          9  
                  30.09     1:06.31 (36.22)     1:42.04 (35.73)     2:16.92 (34.88)
        3:00.67 (43.75)     3:45.44 (44.77)     4:16.44 (31.00)     4:47.64 (31.20)
 10 Scott, Andrew T     16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:54.58    4:51.01          7  
                  30.44     1:06.50 (36.06)     1:45.88 (39.38)     2:24.49 (38.61)
        3:05.18 (40.69)     3:46.53 (41.35)     4:19.54 (33.01)     4:51.01 (31.47)
 11 Twomey, Sean P      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:51.26    4:51.02          6  
                  30.10     1:04.50 (34.40)     1:42.24 (37.74)     2:19.20 (36.96)
        3:00.75 (41.55)     3:42.77 (42.02)     4:17.32 (34.55)     4:51.02 (33.70)
 12 Greenblatt, Mason   15 The Fish-PV          4:55.88    4:51.03          5  
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)     1:43.14 (37.91)     2:21.81 (38.67)
        3:02.04 (40.23)     3:44.22 (42.18)     4:18.51 (34.29)     4:51.03 (32.52)
 13 Walker, Joshua T    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:55.78    4:53.35          4  
                  30.42     1:05.54 (35.12)     1:42.38 (36.84)     2:19.55 (37.17)
        3:01.80 (42.25)     3:44.45 (42.65)     4:19.65 (35.20)     4:53.35 (33.70)
 14 Zuga, Alexander M   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:54.58    4:53.94          3  
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:43.95 (38.66)     2:21.59 (37.64)
        3:05.69 (44.10)     3:49.82 (44.13)     4:23.70 (33.88)     4:53.94 (30.24)
 15 Edgemond, Jack D    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:54.02    4:54.23          2  
                  30.44     1:05.31 (34.87)     1:45.02 (39.71)     2:22.70 (37.68)
        3:06.35 (43.65)     3:50.47 (44.12)     4:24.01 (33.54)     4:54.23 (30.22)
 16 Donahue, Jack L     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:56.01    5:00.26          1  
                  29.66     1:03.55 (33.89)     1:44.88 (41.33)     2:26.50 (41.62)
        3:07.93 (41.43)     3:50.45 (42.52)     4:25.76 (35.31)     5:00.26 (34.50)
C - Final
 17 Lorens, Andrew C    15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:08.32    4:56.62        
                  30.03     1:04.21 (34.18)     1:41.97 (37.76)     2:19.97 (38.00)
        3:03.25 (43.28)     3:47.73 (44.48)     4:23.41 (35.68)     4:56.62 (33.21)
 18 Moss, Jonathan T    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:05.90    5:02.15        
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)     1:48.64 (39.89)     2:27.95 (39.31)
        3:10.94 (42.99)     3:53.44 (42.50)     4:28.15 (34.71)     5:02.15 (34.00)
 19 Kuster, Stephen M   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:11.16    5:06.40        
                  31.89     1:09.68 (37.79)     1:48.89 (39.21)     2:27.66 (38.77)
        3:10.80 (43.14)     3:54.64 (43.84)     4:30.80 (36.16)     5:06.40 (35.60)
 20 McClure, Devin A    15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:02.81    5:07.94        
                  30.29     1:05.55 (35.26)     1:45.03 (39.48)     2:22.90 (37.87)
        3:08.87 (45.97)     3:54.77 (45.90)     4:32.37 (37.60)     5:07.94 (35.57)
 21 Kosar, Tyler P      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:09.50    5:11.66        
                  31.72     1:10.75 (39.03)     1:51.70 (40.95)     2:33.10 (41.40)
        3:14.70 (41.60)     3:56.87 (42.17)     4:34.39 (37.52)     5:11.66 (37.27)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:27.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:33.89  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skopic, Benjamin H        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.26    4:34.95 FUT    
                  28.28     1:00.80 (32.52)     1:36.69 (35.89)     2:12.44 (35.75)
        2:51.63 (39.19)     3:31.42 (39.79)     4:03.55 (32.13)     4:34.95 (31.40)
  2 Jacome, Jose M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:41.63    4:38.09 FUT    
                  28.90     1:02.58 (33.68)     1:39.70 (37.12)     2:16.39 (36.69)
        2:55.80 (39.41)     3:35.18 (39.38)     4:07.83 (32.65)     4:38.09 (30.26)
  3 Kim, Tyler M              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.06    4:40.86 FUT    
                  29.69     1:03.47 (33.78)     1:38.61 (35.14)     2:12.62 (34.01)
        2:53.98 (41.36)     3:36.52 (42.54)     4:09.10 (32.58)     4:40.86 (31.76)
  4 Fuhs, Eric W              16 Tide Swimming-VA     4:46.99    4:43.18        
                  30.92     1:03.73 (32.81)     1:43.74 (40.01)     2:23.83 (40.09)
        3:00.01 (36.18)     3:39.16 (39.15)     4:11.66 (32.50)     4:43.18 (31.52)
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:08.04Y   4:43.49        
                  29.81     1:04.03 (34.22)     1:42.13 (38.10)     2:19.37 (37.24)
        2:57.96 (38.59)     3:38.14 (40.18)     4:11.35 (33.21)     4:43.49 (32.14)
  6 Lin, Kevin                16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:47.54    4:43.99        
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)     1:41.28 (37.10)     2:17.99 (36.71)
        2:58.74 (40.75)     3:40.76 (42.02)     4:13.76 (33.00)     4:43.99 (30.23)
  7 Hicks, Benjamin C         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:49.12    4:44.50        
                  29.74     1:03.81 (34.07)     1:39.06 (35.25)     2:13.57 (34.51)
        2:55.18 (41.61)     3:37.93 (42.75)     4:11.70 (33.77)     4:44.50 (32.80)
  8 Washart, Zachary F        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:48.47    4:46.89        
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)     1:41.27 (37.97)     2:16.65 (35.38)
        3:00.75 (44.10)     3:44.28 (43.53)     4:16.11 (31.83)     4:46.89 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lasco, Destin R           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:45.08    4:47.64        
                  30.75     1:05.99 (35.24)     1:42.37 (36.38)     2:17.99 (35.62)
        3:00.56 (42.57)     3:42.07 (41.51)     4:16.02 (33.95)     4:47.64 (31.62)
 10 Giraudeau, Joel G         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:10.41Y   4:50.50        
                                1:04.55 ( )     1:40.09 (35.54)     2:16.24 (36.15)
        2:59.54 (43.30)     3:42.80 (43.26)     4:17.08 (34.28)     4:50.50 (33.42)
 11 Twomey, Sean P            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:13.10Y   4:51.26        
                  30.71     1:04.30 (33.59)     1:42.19 (37.89)     2:19.98 (37.79)
        3:00.96 (40.98)     3:42.93 (41.97)     4:17.56 (34.63)     4:51.26 (33.70)
 12 Dixon, David A            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.66    4:52.29        
                  29.57     1:03.54 (33.97)     1:43.34 (39.80)     2:20.79 (37.45)
        3:02.82 (42.03)     3:44.73 (41.91)     4:18.71 (33.98)     4:52.29 (33.58)
 13 Edgemond, Jack D          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:15.05Y   4:54.02        
                  31.17     1:06.79 (35.62)     1:45.82 (39.03)     2:23.24 (37.42)
        3:06.41 (43.17)     3:50.30 (43.89)     4:24.10 (33.80)     4:54.02 (29.92)
 14 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:14.97Y   4:54.47        
                  31.00     1:07.16 (36.16)     1:43.25 (36.09)     2:18.89 (35.64)
        3:03.97 (45.08)     3:49.87 (45.90)     4:22.86 (32.99)     4:54.47 (31.61)
 15 Scott, Andrew T           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:14.80Y   4:54.58        
                  31.33     1:07.92 (36.59)     1:47.60 (39.68)     2:26.38 (38.78)
        3:07.55 (41.17)     3:49.14 (41.59)     4:22.51 (33.37)     4:54.58 (32.07)
 15 Zuga, Alexander M         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:03.40    4:54.58        
                  30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:44.14 (38.47)     2:20.37 (36.23)
        3:04.56 (44.19)     3:48.59 (44.03)     4:23.22 (34.63)     4:54.58 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Joshua T          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:11.61Y   4:55.78        
                  30.37     1:05.81 (35.44)     1:43.57 (37.76)     2:20.58 (37.01)
        3:03.62 (43.04)     3:46.59 (42.97)     4:21.54 (34.95)     4:55.78 (34.24)
 18 Greenblatt, Mason A       15 The Fish-PV          4:13.42Y   4:55.88        
                  29.72     1:03.76 (34.04)     1:42.64 (38.88)     2:21.78 (39.14)
        3:03.55 (41.77)     3:46.17 (42.62)     4:22.15 (35.98)     4:55.88 (33.73)
 19 Donahue, Jack L           15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:10.59Y   4:56.01        
                  29.01     1:03.50 (34.49)     1:43.92 (40.42)     2:23.96 (40.04)
        3:05.15 (41.19)     3:47.74 (42.59)     4:22.27 (34.53)     4:56.01 (33.74)
 20 McClure, Devin A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:14.79Y   5:02.81        
                  31.35     1:07.44 (36.09)     1:46.67 (39.23)     2:24.05 (37.38)
        3:08.98 (44.93)     3:52.86 (43.88)     4:28.75 (35.89)     5:02.81 (34.06)
 21 Moss, Jonathan T          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:08.90    5:05.90        
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)     1:50.45 (39.62)     2:29.58 (39.13)
        3:12.11 (42.53)     3:55.20 (43.09)     4:30.53 (35.33)     5:05.90 (35.37)
 22 Cram, Zachary B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.61Y   5:07.78        
                  32.33     1:10.06 (37.73)     1:50.56 (40.50)     2:29.25 (38.69)
        3:13.91 (44.66)     3:58.65 (44.74)     4:33.86 (35.21)     5:07.78 (33.92)
 23 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:11.73    5:08.32        
                  31.13     1:07.38 (36.25)     1:47.02 (39.64)     2:25.74 (38.72)
        3:11.40 (45.66)     3:57.42 (46.02)     4:34.32 (36.90)     5:08.32 (34.00)
 24 Kosar, Tyler P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:26.09Y   5:09.50        
                  30.56     1:08.02 (37.46)     1:49.52 (41.50)     2:29.43 (39.91)
        3:11.10 (41.67)     3:55.16 (44.06)     4:33.28 (38.12)     5:09.50 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kuster, Stephen M         18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:13.32Y   5:11.16        
                  32.80     1:10.94 (38.14)     1:50.42 (39.48)     2:29.58 (39.16)
        3:13.08 (43.50)     3:57.32 (44.24)     4:34.90 (37.58)     5:11.16 (36.26)
 26 Demers, Kyle S            14 Tide Swimming-VA     5:27.70    5:16.42        
                  34.80     1:15.88 (41.08)     1:59.15 (43.27)     2:43.32 (44.17)
        3:23.98 (40.66)     4:07.29 (43.31)     4:41.82 (34.53)     5:16.42 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Catella, Colin M          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:48.75   X4:53.40        
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:43.56 (37.00)     2:21.14 (37.58)
        3:03.63 (42.49)     3:46.59 (42.96)     4:20.47 (33.88)     4:53.40 (32.93)
 -- Hubbard, Christopher T    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:10.64Y      XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Flint, Carter A           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:11.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Johnson, Jacob C          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:32.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:35.02   3/29/2015 , U.PITT-AM                                
                         Sweeney, Calegan, Larson, McCarthy                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:40.09    1:38.04         40  
     1) Davis, Samuel R 23              2) Nguyen, Derek 16               
     3) Skopic, Benjamin H 17           4) McGoey, Matthew R 17           
                  24.27       49.35 (25.08)     1:13.99 (24.64)     1:38.04 (24.05)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:41.68    1:38.39         34  
     1) Wilson, James T 18              2) Anderson, Colin J 17           
     3) Fissella, Tre D 18              4) Byrne, Jared W 16              
                  24.73       49.21 (24.48)     1:13.56 (24.35)     1:38.39 (24.83)
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:21.49Y   1:38.41         32  
     1) Amdor, Wyatt I 18               2) Sannem, Jake 17                
     3) Robinson, Owen 17               4) Leyens, Ogden 17               
                  24.86                               40.38 ( )     1:38.41 (58.03)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:35.03    1:40.37         30  
     1) Anderson, Hugh A 28             2) Charles, Benjamin R 14         
     3) Cruzado, Diego R 15             4) Brown, Myles R 16              
                  24.27       49.59 (25.32)     1:14.75 (25.16)     1:40.37 (25.62)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:27.01Y   1:41.77         28  
     1) Lin, Kevin 16                   2) Bennici, Matthew D 16          
     3) Hicks, Benjamin C 16            4) Verby, Timothy W 17            
                  25.89       51.01 (25.12)     1:17.08 (26.07)     1:41.77 (24.69)
  6 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      1:30.82Y   1:42.99         26  
     1) Brazelton, Don O 17             2) Bendana, Jon S 16              
     3) Robinson, Nathaniel G 15        4) Moyer, Peter J 18              
                  25.89       51.10 (25.21)     1:17.07 (25.97)     1:42.99 (25.92)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:45.49    1:43.03         24  
     1) Feryo, Matthew R 16             2) Elzer, Nathan T 17             
     3) Lynam, Nicholas P 15            4) Moll, Joseph T 16              
                  25.99       51.08 (25.09)     1:16.69 (25.61)     1:43.03 (26.34)
  8 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            1:28.15Y   1:43.37         22  
     1) Brown, Casey A 15               2) Whalen, Kevin A 16             
     3) Brooks, Jonathan T 15           4) Potter, Zachary D 18           
                  26.24       52.30 (26.06)     1:18.36 (26.06)     1:43.37 (25.01)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:30.47Y   1:43.67         18  
     1) Falsone, Andrew V 15            2) Twomey, Sean P 16              
     3) Vita, Joseph F 16               4) Johnson, Daniel T 16           
                  26.23       52.42 (26.19)     1:18.38 (25.96)     1:43.67 (25.29)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:32.39Y   1:44.15         14  
     1) Kim, Tyler M 16                 2) Ratliff, Ryan A 16             
     3) Allgair, Evan J 15              4) Zuga, Alexander M 16           
                  25.85       51.86 (26.01)     1:17.64 (25.78)     1:44.15 (26.51)
 11 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:31.73Y   1:44.66         12  
     1) Giannella, Stephen 18           2) Keer, Dylan T 18               
     3) Octaviano, Antonio T 13         4) Giannella, Gregory 16          
                  26.28       53.56 (27.28)     1:20.14 (26.58)     1:44.66 (24.52)
 12 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:32.11Y   1:45.06         10  
     1) Carruth, Jordan A 14            2) May, Timothy C 17              
     3) Costello, Gregory S 15          4) Baldinazzo, Taye 17            
                  27.92                             1:19.68 ( )     1:45.06 (25.38)
 13 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:28.23Y   1:45.27          8  
     1) Johnson, Isaiah C 16            2) Randolph, Edward C 15          
     3) Devito, Samuel J 15             4) McClure, Devin A 15            
                  26.64       52.48 (25.84)     1:19.13 (26.65)     1:45.27 (26.14)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:39.18    1:45.64          6  
     1) Bradshaw, Chase R 15            2) Gomez, Alexander H 16          
     3) Mathis, Ryan A 14               4) Schaefer, Joseph G 14          
                  26.72       52.83 (26.11)     1:18.94 (26.11)     1:45.64 (26.70)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:30.66    8/5/2011 , CUBU- PV                                 
                         Tremols, Hammound, Sullivan, Germanis             
                3:34.89  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                3:40.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:25.27    3:32.32 JR      40  
     1) Sannem, Jake 17                 2) Amdor, Wyatt I 18              
     3) Leyens, Ogden 17                4) Boratto, Alessandro R 16       
                  25.58       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.73 (25.14)     1:46.11 (53.52)
                            2:40.11 (54.00)     3:05.02 (24.91)     3:32.32 (52.21)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:40.22    3:38.05 FUT     34  
     1) Anderson, Colin J 17            2) Byrne, Jared W 16              
     3) Wilson, James T 18              4) Jacome, Jose M 16              
                  26.19       55.07 (55.07)     1:20.92 (25.85)     1:49.60 (54.53)
        2:15.26 (25.66)     2:43.73 (54.13)     3:09.93 (26.20)     3:38.05 (54.32)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:35.49    3:39.21 FUT     32  
     1) Reihman, Mahlon C 16            2) Berlitz, Daniel J 15           
     3) Bonge, Daniel J 16              4) McAllister, Patrick L 16       
                  25.54       53.25 (53.25)     1:19.77 (26.52)     1:49.42 (56.17)
        2:16.02 (26.60)     2:45.28 (55.86)     3:10.83 (25.55)     3:39.21 (53.93)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:39.72    3:39.67 FUT     30  
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 17            2) Nguyen, Derek 16               
     3) Allgair, Evan J 15              4) Skopic, Benjamin H 17          
                  26.03       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.48 (25.86)     1:49.01 (55.39)
        2:15.66 (26.65)     2:45.79 (56.78)     3:11.59 (25.80)     3:39.67 (53.88)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:43.15    3:41.02         28  
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 15            2) Fissella, Tre D 18             
     3) Elzer, Nathan T 17              4) Markley, Arthur M 17           
                  26.68       56.23 (56.23)     1:21.78 (25.55)     1:50.58 (54.35)
        2:16.80 (26.22)     2:46.09 (55.51)     3:12.52 (26.43)     3:41.02 (54.93)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:34.49    3:43.88         26  
     1) Gomez, Alexander H 16           2) Charles, Benjamin R 14         
     3) Cruzado, Diego R 15             4) Galbraith, Jack A 15           
                  27.30       57.64 (57.64)                         1:52.98 (55.34)
        2:18.70 (25.72)     2:47.81 (54.83)     3:14.58 (26.77)     3:43.88 (56.07)
  7 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:18.15Y   3:45.12         24  
     1) Bensen, Joseph C 18             2) Myers, Taylor J 16             
     3) Costello, Gregory S 15          4) Baldinazzo, Taye 17            
                  28.09       57.71 (57.71)     1:24.76 (27.05)     1:55.01 (57.30)
        2:21.57 (26.56)     2:52.01 (57.00)     3:17.57 (25.56)     3:45.12 (53.11)
  8 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:16.94Y   3:45.20         22  
     1) Brazelton, Don O 17             2) Bendana, Jon S 16              
     3) Robinson, Nathaniel G 15        4) Moyer, Peter J 18              
                  26.91       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.33 (26.06)     1:51.79 (55.52)
        2:18.93 (27.14)     2:49.03 (57.24)     3:15.86 (26.83)     3:45.20 (56.17)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:18.41Y   3:45.81         18  
     1) Falsone, Andrew V 15            2) Johnson, Daniel T 16           
     3) Twomey, Sean P 16               4) Vita, Joseph F 16              
                  27.15       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.49 (26.80)     1:52.26 (55.57)
        2:19.52 (27.26)     2:49.97 (57.71)     3:16.67 (26.70)     3:45.81 (55.84)
 10 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:41.80    3:46.28         14  
     1) Hicks, Benjamin C 16            2) Rausch, Andrew J 15            
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 16           4) Currie, Bryce A 17             
                  27.30       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.75 (27.05)     1:53.97 (57.27)
        2:21.65 (27.68)     2:50.81 (56.84)     3:17.72 (26.91)     3:46.28 (55.47)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:38.42    3:47.31         12  
     1) Brown, Myles R 16               2) Edgemond, Jack D 16            
     3) Bradshaw, Chase R 15            4) Proxmire, Duncan C 17          
                  27.49       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.44 (26.46)     1:54.87 (56.89)
        2:21.49 (26.62)     2:51.42 (56.55)     3:17.43 (26.01)     3:47.31 (55.89)
 12 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:15.23Y   3:47.66         10  
     1) Walker, Joshua T 16             2) Potter, Zachary D 18           
     3) Brooks, Jonathan T 15           4) Brown, Casey A 15              
                  27.15       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.48 (26.99)     1:53.94 (57.45)
        2:20.98 (27.04)     2:50.86 (56.92)     3:18.02 (27.16)     3:47.66 (56.80)
 13 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:39.93    3:49.78          8  
     1) Johnson, Isaiah C 16            2) Randolph, Edward C 15          
     3) Devito, Samuel J 15             4) McClure, Devin A 15            
                  27.08       56.91 (56.91)     1:24.50 (27.59)     1:54.72 (57.81)
        2:22.35 (27.63)     2:53.33 (58.61)     3:20.43 (27.10)     3:49.78 (56.45)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:17.19Y   3:51.01          6  
     1) Kim, Tyler M 16                 2) Ratliff, Ryan A 16             
     3) Bitz, Connor P 15               4) Zuga, Alexander M 16           
                  27.49       57.18 (57.18)     1:25.05 (27.87)     1:54.44 (57.26)
        2:21.93 (27.49)     2:51.93 (57.49)     3:20.11 (28.18)     3:51.01 (59.08)
 -- Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:20.66Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Giannella, Stephen 18           2) Octaviano, Antonio T 13        
     3) Keer, Dylan T 18                4) Giannella, Gregory 16          
                  27.96       57.98 (57.98)     1:25.62 (27.64)     1:56.53 (58.55)
        2:24.48 (27.95)     2:56.45 (59.92)     3:21.88 (25.43)          DQ (54.63)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 7:44.68    8/8/2009 , TPIT-AM                                  
                         Pagel, Corvin, Lucas, Millen                      
                7:47.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                8:00.49  FUT 2016 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:59.17    7:50.71 FUT     40  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 16        2) Amdor, Wyatt I 18              
     3) Leyens, Ogden 17                4) Sannem, Jake 17                
                  26.82       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   1:58.52 (1:58.52)
                            2:56.89 (58.37)   3:28.85 (1:30.33)                    
                                4:54.90 ( )         5:25.72 ( )         5:56.85 ( )
        6:22.79 (25.94)     6:51.74 (54.89)   7:21.20 (1:24.35)   7:50.71 (1:53.86)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              8:00.14    7:58.56 FUT     34  
     1) Wilson, James T 18              2) Jacome, Jose M 16              
     3) Markley, Arthur M 17            4) Byrne, Jared W 16              
                  27.13       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.31 (1:28.31)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
                            2:57.73 (58.09)   3:28.85 (1:29.21)   3:59.16 (1:59.52)
        4:25.94 (26.78)     4:55.69 (56.53)   5:26.80 (1:27.64)   5:56.90 (1:57.74)
        6:24.51 (27.61)     6:54.78 (57.88)   7:26.51 (1:29.61)   7:58.56 (2:01.66)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:09.28    8:03.90         32  
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 17            2) Nguyen, Derek 16               
     3) Kim, Tyler M 16                 4) Skopic, Benjamin H 17          
                  27.37       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   1:59.33 (1:59.33)
        2:26.31 (26.98)     2:56.85 (57.52)   3:28.94 (1:29.61)   4:00.71 (2:01.38)
        4:29.33 (28.62)   5:00.73 (1:00.02)   5:32.45 (1:31.74)   6:03.98 (2:03.27)
        6:31.13 (27.15)     7:01.37 (57.39)   7:32.82 (1:28.84)   8:03.90 (1:59.92)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:50.76    8:08.33         30  
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 15            2) Bonge, Daniel J 16             
     3) McAllister, Patrick L 16        4) Reihman, Mahlon C 16           
                  28.30       58.97 (58.97)   1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:02.85 (2:02.85)
        2:31.88 (29.03)   3:03.26 (1:00.41)   3:35.63 (1:32.78)   4:07.39 (2:04.54)
        4:34.98 (27.59)     5:06.10 (58.71)   5:38.48 (1:31.09)   6:10.86 (2:03.47)
        6:37.06 (26.20)     7:06.74 (55.88)   7:37.22 (1:26.36)   8:08.33 (1:57.47)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              7:00.91Y   8:09.95         28  
     1) Fissella, Tre D 18              2) Anderson, Colin J 17           
     3) Elzer, Nathan T 17              4) Feryo, Matthew R 16            
                  27.65       58.58 (58.58)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:01.70 (2:01.70)
        2:29.42 (27.72)     3:00.88 (59.18)   3:33.25 (1:31.55)   4:06.18 (2:04.48)
        4:33.34 (27.16)     5:04.18 (58.00)   5:36.17 (1:29.99)   6:08.45 (2:02.27)
        6:35.69 (27.24)     7:06.51 (58.06)   7:38.60 (1:30.15)   8:09.95 (2:01.50)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:52.88    8:13.70         26  
     1) Galbraith, Jack A 15            2) Major, Kyle R 16               
     3) Proxmire, Duncan C 17           4) Bradshaw, Chase R 15           
                  28.31       58.90 (58.90)   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   2:02.80 (2:02.80)
        2:30.20 (27.40)     3:00.93 (58.13)   3:32.84 (1:30.04)   4:04.47 (2:01.67)
        4:32.60 (28.13)   5:04.47 (1:00.00)   5:37.41 (1:32.94)   6:09.72 (2:05.25)
        6:38.29 (28.57)     7:09.41 (59.69)   7:41.64 (1:31.92)   8:13.70 (2:03.98)
  7 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               6:59.79Y   8:16.02         24  
     1) Bennici, Matthew D 16           2) Rausch, Andrew J 15            
     3) Hicks, Benjamin C 16            4) Lin, Kevin 16                  
                  29.81   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:34.40 (1:34.40)   2:05.44 (2:05.44)
        2:32.97 (27.53)     3:04.71 (59.27)   3:37.56 (1:32.12)   4:10.48 (2:05.04)
        4:38.53 (28.05)   5:10.60 (1:00.12)   5:43.36 (1:32.88)   6:15.87 (2:05.39)
        6:44.78 (28.91)     7:15.48 (59.61)   7:46.12 (1:30.25)   8:16.02 (2:00.15)
  8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:17.16Y   8:18.04         22  
     1) Allgair, Evan J 15              2) Bitz, Connor P 15              
     3) Ratliff, Ryan A 16              4) Zuga, Alexander M 16           
                  29.10   1:00.64 (1:00.64)   1:33.39 (1:33.39)   2:05.31 (2:05.31)
        2:33.85 (28.54)   3:05.39 (1:00.08)   3:38.42 (1:33.11)   4:10.51 (2:05.20)
        4:38.92 (28.41)   5:10.99 (1:00.48)   5:43.73 (1:33.22)   6:14.72 (2:04.21)
                            7:14.03 (59.31)   7:46.31 (1:31.59)   8:18.04 (2:03.32)
  9 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      7:13.48Y   8:19.52         18  
     1) Brazelton, Don O 17             2) Bendana, Jon S 16              
     3) Robinson, Nathaniel G 15        4) Moyer, Peter J 18              
                  28.60   1:00.57 (1:00.57)   1:33.80 (1:33.80)   2:07.58 (2:07.58)
        2:34.59 (27.01)     3:05.09 (57.51)   3:36.84 (1:29.26)   4:08.91 (2:01.33)
        4:37.16 (28.25)   5:08.93 (1:00.02)   5:42.60 (1:33.69)   6:15.99 (2:07.08)
        6:43.57 (27.58)     7:14.04 (58.05)   7:46.38 (1:30.39)   8:19.52 (2:03.53)
 10 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            7:18.54Y   8:19.78         14  
     1) Metzler, Zachary B 17           2) Brooks, Jonathan T 15          
     3) Brown, Casey A 15               4) Sapirstein, Abel 17            
                  28.20   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:33.02 (1:33.02)   2:05.00 (2:05.00)
        2:32.70 (27.70)     3:04.59 (59.59)   3:38.11 (1:33.11)   4:12.02 (2:07.02)
        4:40.14 (28.12)     5:11.76 (59.74)   5:44.89 (1:32.87)   6:16.46 (2:04.44)
        6:44.79 (28.33)     7:16.09 (59.63)   7:48.19 (1:31.73)   8:19.78 (2:03.32)
 11 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:07.08Y   8:21.60         12  
     1) Bensen, Joseph C 18             2) Myers, Taylor J 16             
     3) May, Timothy C 17               4) Baldinazzo, Taye 17            
                  29.41   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:33.61 (1:33.61)   2:05.62 (2:05.62)
                          3:08.96 (1:03.34)   3:40.98 (1:35.36)   4:13.88 (2:08.26)
                          5:16.04 (1:02.16)   5:50.41 (1:36.53)   6:22.86 (2:08.98)
        6:49.81 (26.95)     7:18.89 (56.03)   7:49.65 (1:26.79)   8:21.60 (1:58.74)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:14.35Y   8:27.14         10  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 15             2) Charles, Benjamin R 14         
     3) Flatin, Lachlan E 15            4) Schaefer, Joseph G 14          
                  27.76       59.77 (59.77)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:04.53 (2:04.53)
        2:31.78 (27.25)     3:03.86 (59.33)   3:37.52 (1:32.99)   4:11.19 (2:06.66)
        4:39.61 (28.42)   5:11.82 (1:00.63)   5:45.02 (1:33.83)   6:18.73 (2:07.54)
        6:46.79 (28.06)   7:18.88 (1:00.15)   7:53.22 (1:34.49)   8:27.14 (2:08.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.37   3/28/2015 Rice, Larson, Tovey, Sweeney, U.PITT- AM   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:55.83    1:46.60         40  
     1) Wilson, James T 18              2) Fissella, Tre D 18             
     3) Anderson, Colin J 17            4) Byrne, Jared W 16              
                  26.57       56.19 (29.62)     1:22.15 (25.96)     1:46.60 (24.45)
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:44.83    1:51.03         34  
     1) Robinson, Owen 17               2) Easton, John 17                
     3) Amdor, Wyatt I 18               4) Leyens, Ogden 17               
                  28.48     1:00.22 (31.74)     1:26.73 (26.51)     1:51.03 (24.30)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:31.56Y   1:51.97         32  
     1) Hicks, Benjamin C 16            2) Currie, Bryce A 17             
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 16           4) Verby, Timothy W 17            
                  29.46     1:00.64 (31.18)     1:27.53 (26.89)     1:51.97 (24.44)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:04.60    1:52.04         30  
     1) McAllister, Patrick L 16        2) Berlitz, Daniel J 15           
     3) Bonge, Daniel J 16              4) Reihman, Mahlon C 16           
                  29.42     1:01.21 (31.79)     1:28.03 (26.82)     1:52.04 (24.01)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.34    1:52.10         28  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 15             2) Anderson, Hugh A 28            
     3) Mathis, Ryan A 14               4) Charles, Benjamin R 14         
                  29.56                               40.42 ( )   1:52.10 (1:11.68)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:03.99    1:52.26         26  
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 17            2) Nguyen, Derek 16               
     3) Allgair, Evan J 15              4) Zuga, Alexander M 16           
                  28.59       59.78 (31.19)     1:26.90 (27.12)     1:52.26 (25.36)
  7 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:34.54Y   1:53.43         24  
     1) Brown, Casey A 15               2) Potter, Zachary D 18           
     3) Metzler, Zachary B 17           4) Brooks, Jonathan T 15          
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)     1:28.12 (27.43)     1:53.43 (25.31)
  8 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:39.00Y   1:53.46         22  
     1) Brazelton, Don O 17             2) Bendana, Jon S 16              
     3) Robinson, Nathaniel G 15        4) Moyer, Peter J 18              
                  29.03     1:00.72 (31.69)     1:27.99 (27.27)     1:53.46 (25.47)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:09.10    1:54.02         18  
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 15            2) Elzer, Nathan T 17             
     3) Markley, Arthur M 17            4) Jacome, Jose M 16              
                  29.74                               40.76 ( )   1:54.02 (1:13.26)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:08.06    1:54.07         14  
     1) Flatin, Lachlan E 15            2) Burns, Michael R 16            
     3) Edgemond, Jack D 16             4) Major, Kyle R 16               
                  29.92     1:01.00 (31.08)     1:28.30 (27.30)     1:54.07 (25.77)
 11 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:40.46Y   1:54.15         12  
     1) Keer, Dylan T 18                2) Octaviano, Antonio T 13        
     3) Giannella, Stephen 18           4) Giannella, Gregory 16          
                  30.37     1:01.46 (31.09)     1:29.63 (28.17)     1:54.15 (24.52)
 12 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:41.56Y   1:56.65          9  
     1) Kondrit, Kevin W 17             2) Blackburn, Benjamin T 17       
     3) Hurley, Collin M 17             4) Masarik, Nathan J 18           
                  29.67                             1:31.10 ( )     1:56.65 (25.55)
 12 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:36.25Y   1:56.65          9  
     1) Ose, Ivan P 17                  2) May, Timothy C 17              
     3) Bensen, Joseph C 18             4) Baldinazzo, Taye 17            
                                1:03.63 ( )     1:31.36 (27.73)     1:56.65 (25.29)
 14 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:39.76Y   1:56.93          6  
     1) Bednarski, Daniel M 14          2) Kosar, Tyler P 16              
     3) Young, Mason P 14               4) Baldino, Ryan G 16             
                                1:04.49 ( )     1:32.22 (27.73)     1:56.93 (24.71)
 15 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:03.86    1:57.20          4  
     1) Johnson, Isaiah C 16            2) Gilbert, Grayson G 15          
     3) McClure, Devin A 15             4) Randolph, Edward C 15          
                  30.30     1:03.46 (33.16)     1:31.60 (28.14)     1:57.20 (25.60)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:37.66Y   1:58.74          2  
     1) Merz, Benjamin T 15             2) Ratliff, Ryan A 16             
     3) Nguyen, Justin 14               4) Bitz, Colin A 13               
                  29.77                             1:31.83 ( )     1:58.74 (26.91)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:43.94Y   1:59.84        
     1) Miller, Nicholas R 15           2) Myers, Taylor J 16             
     3) Costello, Gregory S 15          4) Wang, James H 17               
                  32.46     1:05.32 (32.86)     1:33.01 (27.69)     1:59.84 (26.83)
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:38.90Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Vita, Joseph F 16               2) Twomey, Sean P 16              
     3) Johnson, Daniel T 16            4) Falsone, Andrew V 15           
                  30.11                             1:31.13 ( )          DQ (25.51)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:49.19   7/27/2002 , CUBU-                                    
                         Liscinsky, Moses, Valdibieso, Brado               
                3:56.99  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:05.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:55.83    3:56.61 JR      40  
     1) Wilson, James T 18              2) Fissella, Tre D 18             
     3) Markley, Arthur M 17            4) Jacome, Jose M 16              
                  28.36       57.98 (57.98)     1:28.56 (30.58)   2:04.55 (1:06.57)
        2:31.48 (26.93)     3:02.75 (58.20)     3:28.32 (25.57)     3:56.61 (53.86)
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:44.83    3:58.33 FUT     34  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 16        2) Amdor, Wyatt I 18              
     3) Sannem, Jake 17                 4) Leyens, Ogden 17               
                  29.02       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.09 (30.60)   2:06.23 (1:06.74)
        2:33.38 (27.15)     3:05.38 (59.15)     3:30.47 (25.09)     3:58.33 (52.95)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:02.52    4:00.14 FUT     32  
     1) Kim, Tyler M 16                 2) Nguyen, Derek 16               
     3) McGoey, Matthew R 17            4) Skopic, Benjamin H 17          
                  28.96       58.62 (58.62)     1:30.76 (32.14)   2:07.35 (1:08.73)
        2:34.30 (26.95)     3:06.17 (58.82)     3:32.02 (25.85)     4:00.14 (53.97)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:04.60    4:07.46         30  
     1) McAllister, Patrick L 16        2) Berlitz, Daniel J 15           
     3) Bonge, Daniel J 16              4) Reihman, Mahlon C 16           
                  30.77   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:37.18 (32.60)   2:14.27 (1:09.69)
        2:42.12 (27.85)   3:14.38 (1:00.11)     3:39.59 (25.21)     4:07.46 (53.08)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.34    4:08.96         28  
     1) Galbraith, Jack A 15            2) Burns, Michael R 16            
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 14          4) Cruzado, Diego R 15            
                  30.33   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.56 (32.77)   2:13.41 (1:11.62)
        2:40.84 (27.43)   3:14.12 (1:00.71)     3:39.80 (25.68)     4:08.96 (54.84)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:09.10    4:09.15         26  
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 15            2) Elzer, Nathan T 17             
     3) Anderson, Colin J 17            4) Byrne, Jared W 16              
                  30.24   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:35.33 (33.27)   2:13.64 (1:11.58)
        2:41.42 (27.78)   3:14.21 (1:00.57)     3:40.15 (25.94)     4:09.15 (54.94)
  7 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:05.96    4:10.63         24  
     1) Hicks, Benjamin C 16            2) Currie, Bryce A 17             
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 16           4) Lin, Kevin 16                  
                  30.80   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:36.49 (33.87)   2:15.11 (1:12.49)
        2:43.75 (28.64)   3:15.50 (1:00.39)     3:42.30 (26.80)     4:10.63 (55.13)
  8 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:34.54Y   4:10.82         22  
     1) Brown, Casey A 15               2) Potter, Zachary D 18           
     3) Metzler, Zachary B 17           4) Brooks, Jonathan T 15          
                  29.98   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.92 (32.09)   2:13.28 (1:11.45)
        2:41.73 (28.45)   3:13.86 (1:00.58)     3:40.18 (26.32)     4:10.82 (56.96)
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:36.25Y   4:12.36         18  
     1) Ose, Ivan P 17                  2) May, Timothy C 17              
     3) Bensen, Joseph C 18             4) Baldinazzo, Taye 17            
                  31.39   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:39.48 (33.56)   2:17.09 (1:11.17)
        2:45.65 (28.56)   3:18.07 (1:00.98)     3:44.07 (26.00)     4:12.36 (54.29)
 10 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:40.46Y   4:17.03         14  
     1) Giannella, Stephen 18           2) Octaviano, Antonio T 13        
     3) Keer, Dylan T 18                4) Giannella, Gregory 16          
                  31.68   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:38.69 (32.09)   2:16.04 (1:09.44)
        2:45.19 (29.15)   3:21.03 (1:04.99)     4:17.03 (56.00)                    
 11 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:38.90Y   4:18.69         12  
     1) Vita, Joseph F 16               2) Twomey, Sean P 16              
     3) Johnson, Daniel T 16            4) Falsone, Andrew V 15           
                  31.69   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.49 (34.07)   2:18.99 (1:13.57)
        2:47.59 (28.60)   3:21.49 (1:02.50)     3:48.50 (27.01)     4:18.69 (57.20)
 12 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:41.56Y   4:19.21         10  
     1) Kondrit, Kevin W 17             2) Blackburn, Benjamin T 17       
     3) Hurley, Collin M 17             4) Masarik, Nathan J 18           
                  31.90   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.52 (33.70)   2:17.60 (1:12.78)
                          3:22.81 (1:05.21)     3:49.90 (27.09)     4:19.21 (56.40)
 13 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:39.76Y   4:19.71          8  
     1) Bednarski, Daniel M 14          2) Kosar, Tyler P 16              
     3) Young, Mason P 14               4) Baldino, Ryan G 16             
                  32.45   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:41.45 (34.45)   2:20.72 (1:13.72)
        2:49.90 (29.18)   3:24.18 (1:03.46)     3:50.70 (26.52)     4:19.71 (55.53)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:13.68    4:20.08          6  
     1) Zuga, Alexander M 16            2) Ratliff, Ryan A 16             
     3) Donahue, Jack L 15              4) Allgair, Evan J 15             
                  32.52   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:42.34 (35.05)   2:22.17 (1:14.88)
        2:49.98 (27.81)   3:23.54 (1:01.37)     3:50.10 (26.56)     4:20.08 (56.54)
 15 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:03.86    4:20.39          4  
     1) Johnson, Isaiah C 16            2) Gilbert, Grayson G 15          
     3) McClure, Devin A 15             4) Randolph, Edward C 15          
                  31.57   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:39.64 (34.32)   2:19.85 (1:14.53)
        2:49.30 (29.45)   3:22.53 (1:02.68)     3:49.42 (26.89)     4:20.39 (57.86)
 16 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:43.83Y   4:21.32          2  
     1) Elshafei, Adam E 16             2) Myers, Taylor J 16             
     3) Costello, Gregory S 15          4) Wang, James H 17               
                  33.66   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:44.11 (35.24)   2:22.44 (1:13.57)
        2:50.57 (28.13)     3:22.42 (59.98)     3:50.57 (28.15)     4:21.32 (58.90)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:08.06    4:24.91        
     1) Flatin, Lachlan E 15            2) Schaefer, Joseph G 14          
     3) Williams, Chad A 18             4) Brown, Myles R 16              
                  32.10   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:41.94 (34.69)   2:22.75 (1:15.50)
        2:52.27 (29.52)   3:25.51 (1:02.76)     3:53.57 (28.06)     4:24.91 (59.40)
 -- University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:39.00Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Brazelton, Don O 17             2) Bendana, Jon S 16              
     3) Robinson, Nathaniel G 15        4) Moyer, Peter J 18              
                  30.64   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:36.89 (32.80)   2:16.00 (1:11.91)
        2:44.40 (28.40)   3:18.58 (1:02.58)     3:45.64 (27.06)          DQ (57.12)