Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 07:30 PM
     2016 EZ Southerm Region LC Sectional Meet TT - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  OLYM
                26.69  JR
                27.49  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika L      44 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT      27.29 FUT    
  2 McCoy, Lillian K    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      28.75        
  3 Kim, Bridgette H    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      29.28        
  4 Johnson, Becca E    14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      29.53        
  5 Daly, Sarah E       13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      29.93        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  OLYM
                57.79  JR
                59.59  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Molly K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    1:02.25        
                  30.60     1:02.25 (31.65)                                        
  2 Gottdenker, Eliana  18 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:02.44        
                  30.13     1:02.44 (32.31)                                        
  3 Moskios, Hannah J   14 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT    1:05.28        
                  31.28     1:05.28 (34.00)                                        
  4 Condran, Julia      17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:05.38        
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)                                        
  5 Smalto, Alexandra   16 Raleigh Swimming-NC       NT    1:05.67        
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)                                        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.99  OLYM
              9:00.29  JR
              9:13.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolyansky, Alexan  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT   10:00.70        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  OLYM
              1:04.59  JR
              1:07.29  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren A     25 Spider Swimming-VA        NT    1:03.98 JR     
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  OLYM
              2:18.69  JR
              2:24.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolyansky, Alexan  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:31.48        
                  34.80     1:13.01 (38.21)     1:52.49 (39.48)     2:31.48 (38.99)
  2 Mullaney, Kate A    14 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    2:31.75        
                  36.28     1:14.34 (38.06)     1:53.38 (39.04)     2:31.75 (38.37)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  OLYM
              1:13.49  JR
              1:16.19  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Bridgette H    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:21.72        
                  38.32     1:21.72 (43.40)                                        
  2 Farina, Gianna M    14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA       NT    1:25.05        
                  39.76     1:25.05 (45.29)                                        
  3 Shandrenko, Alexan  13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    1:25.60        
                  39.37     1:25.60 (46.23)                                        
  4 Corley, Jordan E    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:26.00        
                  41.02     1:26.00 (44.98)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  OLYM
              2:38.69  JR
              2:43.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tansill, Mary C     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT    2:35.54 JR     
                  35.73     1:14.85 (39.12)     1:55.08 (40.23)     2:35.54 (40.46)
  2 Meisel, Gabrielle   15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:51.81        
                  39.53     1:23.85 (44.32)     2:08.88 (45.03)     2:51.81 (42.93)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  OLYM
              1:02.59  JR
              1:05.19  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Danielle I   13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:04.91 FUT    
                  30.57     1:04.91 (34.34)                                        
  2 Eschman, Aleah L    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:09.81        
                  32.61     1:09.81 (37.20)                                        
  3 Sun, Hanna D        13 The Fish-PV               NT    1:10.10        
                  33.07     1:10.10 (37.03)                                        
  4 Daly, Sarah E       13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:12.09        
                  33.36     1:12.09 (38.73)                                        
  5 Morrison, Michaela  17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:12.24        
                  32.17     1:12.24 (40.07)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  OLYM
              2:21.39  JR
              2:26.39  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hanna D        13 The Fish-PV               NT    2:33.06        
                  32.35     1:11.16 (38.81)     1:59.49 (48.33)     2:33.06 (33.57)
  2 Bloom, Lindsey H    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    2:34.54        
                  33.71     1:11.92 (38.21)     1:59.96 (48.04)     2:34.54 (34.58)
  3 May, Kayla R        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:44.99        
                  35.35     1:16.13 (40.78)     2:07.47 (51.34)     2:44.99 (37.52)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM
                24.09  JR
                24.89  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruzado, Diego R    15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      25.18        
  2 Currie, Bryce A     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      25.55        
  3 Wang, James H       17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      26.99        
  4 Carruth, Jordan A   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      27.31        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM
                24.09  JR
                24.89  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy, Michael J      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC       NT      24.88 FUT    
  2 Einhorn, Zachary O  16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      25.35        
  3 Miller, Nicholas R  15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      27.65        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  OLYM
                24.09  JR
                24.89  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torie, Ryan M       18 Germantown Acade-MA       NT      23.19 OLYM   
  2 Brooks, Jonathan T  15 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT      26.00        
  3 Walker, Joshua T    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT      26.22        
  4 Kong, Alexander R   15 The Fish-PV               NT      26.44        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM
                52.19  JR
                53.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruzado, Diego R    15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      55.31        
                  26.16       55.31 (29.15)                                        
  2 Feryo, Matthew R    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      56.34        
                  27.35       56.34 (28.99)                                        
  3 Brown, Casey A      15 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT      56.43        
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)                                        
  4 Flatin, Lachlan E   15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      57.52        
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)                                        
  5 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      58.73        
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.69  OLYM
                52.19  JR
                53.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averill, Ricky P    17 Unattached-MA             NT      56.96        
                  27.62       56.96 (29.34)                                        
  2 Burns, Michael R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:00.65        
                  29.00     1:00.65 (31.65)                                        
  3 Gibson, John W      14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.85        
                  29.89     1:02.85 (32.96)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM
              1:54.69  JR
              1:58.09  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giannella, Gregory  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:07.35        
                  28.90     1:01.55 (32.65)     1:34.53 (32.98)     2:07.35 (32.82)
  2 Giannella, Stephen  18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:10.11        
                  28.92     1:01.95 (33.03)     1:36.15 (34.20)     2:10.11 (33.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM
              1:54.69  JR
              1:58.09  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Gregory   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:08.22        
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:36.05 (33.29)     2:08.22 (32.17)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  OLYM
              1:54.69  JR
              1:58.09  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Aaron I    15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:10.55        
                  31.03     1:04.07 (33.04)     1:37.69 (33.62)     2:10.55 (32.86)
  2 Williams, Chad A    18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:10.76        
                  30.94     1:04.41 (33.47)     1:38.29 (33.88)     2:10.76 (32.47)
  3 Whalen, Kevin A     16 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    2:15.87        
                  30.42     1:03.86 (33.44)     1:39.89 (36.03)     2:15.87 (35.98)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  OLYM
              4:03.59  JR
              4:09.99  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Zachariah J   14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT    4:23.18        
                  28.94     1:01.93 (32.99)     1:36.11 (34.18)     2:10.15 (34.04)
        2:43.46 (33.31)     3:17.81 (34.35)     3:51.25 (33.44)     4:23.18 (31.93)
  2 Kong, Alexander R   15 The Fish-PV               NT    4:33.54        
                  30.86     1:05.13 (34.27)     1:40.22 (35.09)     2:15.68 (35.46)
        2:51.58 (35.90)     3:27.37 (35.79)     4:01.98 (34.61)     4:33.54 (31.56)
  3 Elshafei, Adam E    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    4:33.59        
                  30.22     1:03.60 (33.38)     1:38.28 (34.68)     2:13.61 (35.33)
        2:48.53 (34.92)     3:24.27 (35.74)     4:00.22 (35.95)     4:33.59 (33.37)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  OLYM
              4:03.59  JR
              4:09.99  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensen, Joseph C    18 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    4:25.61        
                  30.63     1:04.26 (33.63)     1:38.25 (33.99)     2:12.67 (34.42)
        2:45.97 (33.30)     3:19.65 (33.68)     3:53.21 (33.56)     4:25.61 (32.40)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM
                58.99  JR
              1:00.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Benjamin   14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:05.63        
                  31.69     1:05.63 (33.94)                                        
  2 Rausch, Andrew J    15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    1:06.86        
                  31.99     1:06.86 (34.87)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Joseph G  14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:09.49        
                  33.07     1:09.49 (36.42)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYM
                58.99  JR
              1:00.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon S     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       NT    1:06.53        
                  31.98     1:06.53 (34.55)                                        
  2 Brown, Myles R      16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:07.95        
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  OLYM
              2:07.39  JR
              2:11.89  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon S     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       NT    2:21.74        
                  32.85     1:07.90 (35.05)     1:44.79 (36.89)     2:21.74 (36.95)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM
              1:06.29  JR
              1:08.69  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Christoph  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC       NT    1:12.54        
                  34.01     1:12.54 (38.53)                                        
  2 Falsone, Andrew V   15 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT    1:14.15        
                  34.37     1:14.15 (39.78)                                        
  3 Elshafei, Adam E    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:14.19        
                  35.20     1:14.19 (38.99)                                        
  4 Costello, Gregory   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:16.18        
                  35.41     1:16.18 (40.77)                                        
  5 Miller, Nicholas R  15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:22.15        
                  38.94     1:22.15 (43.21)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  OLYM
              1:06.29  JR
              1:08.69  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Grayson G  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    1:13.28        
                  34.37     1:13.28 (38.91)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM
                56.69  JR
                58.39  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Cristian R    15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       NT    1:00.66        
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)                                        
  2 Stanton, Aaron I    15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:03.27        
                  29.92     1:03.27 (33.35)                                        
  3 Brennan, Ryan K     15 Greater Phila Aq-MA       NT    1:03.28        
                  29.35     1:03.28 (33.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM
                56.69  JR
                58.39  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nathanie  15 Univ Maryland Aq-PV       NT    1:01.54        
                  28.72     1:01.54 (32.82)                                        
  2 Bensen, Joseph C    18 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:02.18        
                  29.82     1:02.18 (32.36)                                        
  3 Whalen, Kevin A     16 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    1:06.04        
                  30.89     1:06.04 (35.15)                                        
  4 Ose, Ivan P         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:06.72        
                  30.87     1:06.72 (35.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  OLYM
                56.69  JR
                58.39  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jack L     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    1:01.33        
                  29.00     1:01.33 (32.33)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  OLYM
              2:05.49  JR
              2:10.19  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Abel    17 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    2:18.11        
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)     1:41.69 (36.41)     2:18.11 (36.42)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  OLYM
              2:08.69  JR
              2:12.79  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Michael R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:31.38        
                  33.83     1:13.33 (39.50)     1:56.95 (43.62)     2:31.38 (34.43)
  2 Carruth, Jordan A   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:35.99        
                  33.08     1:12.14 (39.06)     1:58.87 (46.73)     2:35.99 (37.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:27.49  OLYM
              4:33.89  JR
              4:42.39  FUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fye, Reese K        14 The Fish-PV               NT    5:11.21        
                  30.61     1:06.40 (35.79)     1:48.51 (42.11)     2:30.74 (42.23)
        3:16.26 (45.52)     4:02.97 (46.71)     4:37.71 (34.74)     5:11.21 (33.50)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gottdenker, Eliana  18 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      28.66        
  2 Moyher, Emily G     17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      28.76        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Tori E      18 Raleigh Swimming-NC       NT      28.75        
  2 Davies, Emily M     14 Arena Club Aquat-MD       NT      30.25        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proxmire, Duncan C  17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      57.38        
                  27.50       57.38 (29.88)                                        
  2 Wang, James H       17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      59.95        
                  29.31       59.95 (30.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyher, Emily G     17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:02.81        
                  30.33     1:02.81 (32.48)                                        
  2 Shandrenko, Alexan  13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    1:03.47        
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lindsay B    16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD       NT    2:16.28        
                  31.34     1:05.70 (34.36)     1:40.91 (35.21)     2:16.28 (35.37)
  2 Sand, Adair B       14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:18.73        
                  31.86     1:07.75 (35.89)     1:43.87 (36.12)     2:18.73 (34.86)
  3 Poeta, Sophia R     15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:20.98        
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)     1:45.55 (36.81)     2:20.98 (35.43)
  4 Toth, Kristen I     17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:21.11        
                  33.44     1:09.60 (36.16)     1:45.86 (36.26)     2:21.11 (35.25)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Makayla  17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       NT    2:16.39        
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)     1:41.33 (35.35)     2:16.39 (35.06)
  2 Donham, Emily C     16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA       NT    2:23.68        
                  33.20     1:10.19 (36.99)     1:47.23 (37.04)     2:23.68 (36.45)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Molly K  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT    4:42.96        
                  32.91     1:08.50 (35.59)     1:44.06 (35.56)     2:19.99 (35.93)
        2:55.91 (35.92)     3:32.07 (36.16)     4:07.90 (35.83)     4:42.96 (35.06)
  2 Eschman, Aleah L    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    4:54.28        
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)     1:48.40 (38.34)     2:25.71 (37.31)
        3:03.47 (37.76)     3:40.69 (37.22)     4:18.38 (37.69)     4:54.28 (35.90)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condran, Julia      17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:14.47        
                  35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghine, Danielle I   13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:07.92        
                  33.56     1:07.92 (34.36)                                        
  2 Luft, Rebecca E     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT    1:10.50        
                  34.22     1:10.50 (36.28)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lydia E   16 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    1:11.38        
                  34.21     1:11.38 (37.17)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Holly E     16 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    1:13.24        
                  34.01     1:13.24 (39.23)                                        
  2 Corley, Jordan E    17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:26.22        
                  39.40     1:26.22 (46.82)                                        
  3 Farina, Gianna M    14 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA       NT    1:30.03        
                  41.57     1:30.03 (48.46)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schere, Fiona D     12 Annapolis Swim C-MD       NT    1:09.02        
                  32.38     1:09.02 (36.64)                                        
  2 Wolff, Claire F     16 The Fish-PV               NT    1:09.73        
                  32.95     1:09.73 (36.78)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lydia E   16 Cardinal & Gold-MD        NT    1:10.54        
                  33.60     1:10.54 (36.94)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bitz, Colin A       13 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    2:20.32        
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:44.28 (36.44)     2:20.32 (36.04)
  2 Allgair, Evan J     15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    2:30.04        
                  30.71     1:06.20 (35.49)     1:44.81 (38.61)     2:30.04 (45.23)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Molly C     14 Arena Club Aquat-MD       NT    2:35.40        
                  32.02     1:12.46 (40.44)     1:59.49 (47.03)     2:35.40 (35.91)
  2 Marston, Rachel C   17 Raleigh Swimming-NC       NT    2:37.74        
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)     2:00.23 (44.22)     2:37.74 (37.51)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Caroline   14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    5:24.59        
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:54.83 (42.07)     2:36.91 (42.08)
        3:23.54 (46.63)     4:10.22 (46.68)     4:47.57 (37.35)     5:24.59 (37.02)
  2 May, Kayla R        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    5:47.56        
                  35.48     1:17.23 (41.75)     1:58.57 (41.34)     2:39.57 (41.00)
        3:34.31 (54.74)     4:28.97 (54.66)     5:09.56 (40.59)     5:47.56 (38.00)