Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2016 07:23 PM
      2016 Speedo Championship Series Meet, EZ LC - 3/31/2016 to 4/3/2016      
                             Sanction #: VS-16-48                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika L            44 Marlins of Ralei-NC       NT      27.57        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fanz, Casey R       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    26.40      26.10 OLYM    20  
  2 Dolan, Suzanne D    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.77      26.42 JR      17  
  3 Dinh, Thuymi T      28 Upper Main Line-MA     27.29      26.47 JR      16  
  4 Dambacher, Kelsey   18 Quest Swimming-VA      27.02      26.66 JR      15  
  5 Salvaggio, Siena A  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.09      27.04 FUT     14  
  6 Nielson, Alayna R   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.14      27.12 FUT     13  
  7 Greeves, Jacquelin  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.13      27.20 FUT     12  
  8 Kucsan, Natalie R   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.27      27.30 FUT     11  
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.64      27.26 FUT      9  
 10 Gouger, Hannah L    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    27.61      27.32 FUT      7  
 11 Ledwith, Madison E  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.58      27.45 FUT      6  
 12 Morello, Maddie J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.45      27.53          5  
 13 Blewett, Hanna      18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.46      27.61          4  
 14 Venema, Nicole E    15 Tide Swimming-VA       27.65      27.67          3  
 15 Fye, Nicole M       17 The Fish-PV            27.74      27.76          2  
 16 Kutch, Alexa L      17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    27.69      28.10          1  
C - Final
 17 Nezelek, Katherine  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    28.00      26.87 FUT    
 18 Fanz, Lindsey G     15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    27.93      27.56        
 19 Warner, Bella N     13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    27.84      27.72        
 20 Ladd, Hailey M      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    28.13      27.73        
 21 Cullen, Julia S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    27.91      27.82        
 22 Burton, Meghan E    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    28.05      27.87        
 23 Mathis, Sydney M    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.97      28.07        
 24 Cutrell, Grace E    15 The Fish-PV            28.13      28.08        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanz, Casey R             17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    25.72      26.40 JR     
  2 Dolan, Suzanne D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.42      26.77 FUT    
  3 Dambacher, Kelsey N       18 Quest Swimming-VA      26.85      27.02 FUT    
  4 Salvaggio, Siena A        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.34      27.09 FUT    
  5 Greeves, Jacqueline M     15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.24      27.13 FUT    
  6 Nielson, Alayna R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     26.91      27.14 FUT    
  7 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.72      27.27 FUT    
  8 Dinh, Thuymi T            28 Upper Main Line-MA     26.11      27.29 FUT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morello, Maddie J         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.05      27.45 FUT    
 10 Blewett, Hanna            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.40      27.46 FUT    
 11 Slayton, Alexandra A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    26.94      27.55        
 12 Ledwith, Madison E        16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.67      27.58        
 13 Gouger, Hannah L          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    27.89      27.61        
 14 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.13      27.64        
 15 Venema, Nicole E          15 Tide Swimming-VA       28.16      27.65        
 16 Kutch, Alexa L            17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    28.82      27.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hines, Lauren A           25 Spider Swimming-VA     27.57Y     27.71        
 18 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV            27.67      27.74        
 19 Warner, Bella N           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    28.13      27.84        
 20 Cullen, Julia S           16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    27.60      27.91        
 21 Fanz, Lindsey G           15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    27.34      27.93        
 22 Mathis, Sydney M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.99Y     27.97        
 23 Nezelek, Katherine A      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    27.67      28.00        
 24 Burton, Meghan E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.62Y     28.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ladd, Hailey M            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.18Y     28.13        
 25 Cutrell, Grace E          15 The Fish-PV            24.36Y     28.13        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meilus, Emily V           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.47      28.14        
 28 Akbay, Ayris S            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.47      28.17        
 29 Schere, Fiona D           12 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.62Y     28.18        
 30 Schere, Yvonne A          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    27.93      28.20        
 31 Drumm, Megan P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.67Y     28.21        
 31 Eason, Samantha L         15 Tide Swimming-VA       24.97Y     28.21        
 33 Prentice, Casey H         17 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    27.55      28.26        
 34 Vannetta, Alyssa A        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    24.68Y     28.29        
 35 Pattison, Meghan E        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.41Y     28.33        
 36 Luft, Rebecca E           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.52      28.34        
 36 Li, Jessica               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.37      28.34        
 38 Ryland, Claire N          13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.80Y     28.37        
 39 Hayburn, Annie C          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    28.07      28.40        
 40 Poeta, Sophia R           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.63      28.41        
 41 Pearson, Ashley N         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.69Y     28.45        
 41 Hoban, Rachel O           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    29.14      28.45        
 43 McKeaney, Alexandra       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.39      28.53        
 44 Mead, Lily C              13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.18Y     28.55        
 44 Thompson, Lydia E         16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     24.96Y     28.55        
 46 Grover, Mollie K          35 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    28.42      28.56        
 47 Covington, Taylor R       17 Quest Swimming-VA      28.36      28.61        
 48 Walker, Madilyn K         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA    24.98Y     28.66        
 49 Merriman, Abigail F       17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     28.05      28.67        
 50 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.79Y     28.75        
 50 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    29.19      28.75        
 52 Morrison, Michaela        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.77Y     28.79        
 53 Cole, Meghan A            13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.91Y     28.86        
 53 Kavanaugh, Molly K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.99Y     28.86        
 55 Gartman, Grace M          17 Una MACH-PV            24.98Y     28.87        
 56 Gemond, Genevieve M       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.98Y     28.99        
 57 Shandrenko, Alexandra     13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.85Y     29.02        
 58 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV            28.42      29.04        
 59 Buechler, Jordan N        13 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.84Y     29.06        
 59 Florio, Rachel V          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.46Y     29.06        
 61 Mangum, Madison M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    29.38      29.28        
 62 Sand, Adair B             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    31.18      29.30        
 63 Spirk, Jill S             17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    24.97Y     29.31        
 64 Seaberg, Ann E            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.61Y     29.59        
 65 Bowen, Brayden H          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    29.21      29.61        
 66 Kirchoff, Kristina A      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    30.29      29.96        
 -- Braun, Erika L            44 Marlins of Ralei-NC    26.53     X27.56        
 -- Ghine, Danielle I         13 Columbia Aquatic-MD    24.70Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Hester, Tori E            18 Raleigh Swimming-NC    24.99Y       XDQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Berry, Milana G           17 Tide Swimming-VA       24.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                56.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.79  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fanz, Casey R       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.60      57.05 JR      20  
                  27.43       57.05 (29.62)                                        
  2 Dambacher, Kelsey   18 Quest Swimming-VA      57.66      57.67 JR      17  
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)                                        
  3 Nunan, Amanda J     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.80      58.16 FUT     16  
                  28.46       58.16 (29.70)                                        
  4 Fanz, Lindsey G     15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.26      58.49 FUT     15  
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)                                        
  5 Akbay, Ayris S      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.12      58.75 FUT     14  
                  28.38       58.75 (30.37)                                        
  6 Ledwith, Madison E  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.48      58.81 FUT     13  
                  28.54       58.81 (30.27)                                        
  7 Fye, Nicole M       17 The Fish-PV            59.69      59.75         12  
                  28.51       59.75 (31.24)                                        
  8 Ladd, Hailey M      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.84    1:00.70         11  
                  29.34     1:00.70 (31.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cullen, Julia S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    59.89      59.10 FUT      9  
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)                                        
 10 Nielson, Alayna R   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.16      59.54 FUT      7  
                  28.51       59.54 (31.03)                                        
 11 Warner, Bella N     13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.76      59.68          6  
                  29.01       59.68 (30.67)                                        
 12 Blewett, Hanna      18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.54    1:00.33          5  
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
 13 Wallace, Maggie M   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.68    1:00.36          4  
                  29.12     1:00.36 (31.24)                                        
 14 Pearson, Ashley N   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.57    1:00.65          3  
                  29.28     1:00.65 (31.37)                                        
 15 Kucsan, Natalie R   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.71    1:00.77          2  
                  29.24     1:00.77 (31.53)                                        
 16 Prentice, Casey H   17 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD  1:00.68    1:00.98          1  
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nezelek, Katherine  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:00.80      59.14 FUT    
                  28.98       59.14 (30.16)                                        
 18 Cutrell, Grace E    15 The Fish-PV          1:01.19    1:00.37        
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)                                        
 19 Schere, Yvonne A    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.54    1:01.42        
                  29.31     1:01.42 (32.11)                                        
 20 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          1:01.99    1:01.46        
                  29.77     1:01.46 (31.69)                                        
 21 Hayburn, Annie C    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.00    1:01.48        
                  29.42     1:01.48 (32.06)                                        
 22 Ghine, Danielle I   13 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.94    1:01.77        
                  29.52     1:01.77 (32.25)                                        
 23 Florio, Rachel V    14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.87    1:02.10        
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)                                        
 24 Burton, Meghan E    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.25    1:02.95        
                  30.17     1:02.95 (32.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                56.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.79  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dambacher, Kelsey N       18 Quest Swimming-VA      58.36      57.66 JR     
                  27.88       57.66 (29.78)                                        
  2 Fanz, Casey R             17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.36      58.60 FUT    
                  28.45       58.60 (30.15)                                        
  3 Nunan, Amanda J           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.74      58.80 FUT    
                  29.09       58.80 (29.71)                                        
  4 Akbay, Ayris S            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.58      59.12 FUT    
                  28.71       59.12 (30.41)                                        
  5 Fanz, Lindsey G           15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.79      59.26 FUT    
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)                                        
  6 Dinh, Thuymi T            28 Upper Main Line-MA     51.94Y     59.39 FUT    
                  28.37       59.39 (31.02)                                        
  7 Ledwith, Madison E        16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.62      59.48 FUT    
                  28.81       59.48 (30.67)                                        
  8 Salvaggio, Siena A        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.58      59.66        
                  29.21       59.66 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV            59.13      59.69        
                  28.89       59.69 (30.80)                                        
 10 Ladd, Hailey M            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.71Y     59.84        
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)                                        
 11 Cullen, Julia S           16 Plymouth Whitema-MA    59.07      59.89        
                  29.23       59.89 (30.66)                                        
 12 Morello, Maddie J         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.32    1:00.08        
                  29.02     1:00.08 (31.06)                                        
 13 Nielson, Alayna R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.79    1:00.16        
                  28.97     1:00.16 (31.19)                                        
 14 Eason, Samantha L         15 Tide Swimming-VA       53.16Y   1:00.54        
                  29.66     1:00.54 (30.88)                                        
 14 Blewett, Hanna            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.47    1:00.54        
                  28.97     1:00.54 (31.57)                                        
 16 Pearson, Ashley N         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    52.98Y   1:00.57        
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallace, Maggie M         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.07Y   1:00.68        
                  29.53     1:00.68 (31.15)                                        
 17 Prentice, Casey H         17 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    52.90Y   1:00.68        
                  29.25     1:00.68 (31.43)                                        
 19 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.83    1:00.71        
                  28.68     1:00.71 (32.03)                                        
 20 Warner, Bella N           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.64    1:00.76        
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)                                        
 21 Nezelek, Katherine A      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    50.95Y   1:00.80        
                  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)                                        
 22 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.29    1:01.14        
                  29.91     1:01.14 (31.23)                                        
 23 Cutrell, Grace E          15 The Fish-PV            52.51Y   1:01.19        
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)                                        
 24 Burton, Meghan E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.56Y   1:01.25        
                  29.85     1:01.25 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Venema, Nicole E          15 Tide Swimming-VA       52.56Y   1:01.33        
                  29.72     1:01.33 (31.61)                                        
 26 Covington, Taylor R       17 Quest Swimming-VA      53.13Y   1:01.41        
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schere, Yvonne A          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.39    1:01.54        
                  29.43     1:01.54 (32.11)                                        
 28 Florio, Rachel V          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.76Y   1:01.87        
                  30.06     1:01.87 (31.81)                                        
 29 Ghine, Danielle I         13 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:05.14    1:01.94        
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)                                        
 30 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV            52.94Y   1:01.99        
                  29.41     1:01.99 (32.58)                                        
 31 Hayburn, Annie C          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.84Y   1:02.00        
                  29.64     1:02.00 (32.36)                                        
 32 Greeves, Jacqueline M     15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.29    1:02.01        
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)                                        
 33 Pattison, Meghan E        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:03.69    1:02.07        
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)                                        
 34 Merriman, Abigail F       17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.60    1:02.34        
                  29.95     1:02.34 (32.39)                                        
 35 Luft, Rebecca E           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.61    1:02.38        
                  29.95     1:02.38 (32.43)                                        
 36 Gemond, Genevieve M       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.93    1:02.45        
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)                                        
 37 Mathis, Sydney M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.34Y   1:02.59        
                  30.81     1:02.59 (31.78)                                        
 38 Thompson, Lydia E         16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:02.39    1:02.75        
                  30.26     1:02.75 (32.49)                                        
 39 Grover, Mollie K          35 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:01.96    1:02.80        
                  30.61     1:02.80 (32.19)                                        
 40 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.34    1:02.85        
                  30.19     1:02.85 (32.66)                                        
 41 Flanagan, Clare C         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:03.38    1:02.99        
                  30.05     1:02.99 (32.94)                                        
 41 McKeaney, Alexandra       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.09    1:02.99        
                  29.93     1:02.99 (33.06)                                        
 43 Lombardo, Annabelle C     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.87    1:03.08        
                  29.46     1:03.08 (33.62)                                        
 44 Mead, Lily C              13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.97    1:03.30        
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)                                        
 45 Schere, Fiona D           12 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:03.39    1:03.44        
                  30.45     1:03.44 (32.99)                                        
 46 Carper, Ashley N          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:02.94    1:03.51        
                  30.57     1:03.51 (32.94)                                        
 47 Poeta, Sophia R           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.19    1:03.54        
                  30.54     1:03.54 (33.00)                                        
 48 Morrison, Michaela        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.42    1:03.56        
                  30.30     1:03.56 (33.26)                                        
 49 Drumm, Megan P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.07Y   1:04.63        
                  31.04     1:04.63 (33.59)                                        
 50 Spirk, Jill S             17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:03.52    1:06.13        
                  30.89     1:06.13 (35.24)                                        
 51 Hanson, Kaleigh T         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:06.46    1:06.53        
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)                                        
 -- Watts, Charlotte B        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    59.98   X1:02.77        
                  30.73     1:02.77 (32.04)                                        
 -- Braun, Erika L            44 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.10   X1:16.09        
                  27.57     1:16.09 (48.52)                                        
 -- Hines, Lauren A           25 Spider Swimming-VA     57.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunan, Amanda J     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.22    2:02.96 JR      20  
                  29.11     1:00.12 (31.01)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:02.96 (31.03)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn E  14 The Fish-PV          2:03.92    2:03.23 JR      17  
                  29.20     1:00.46 (31.26)     1:32.27 (31.81)     2:03.23 (30.96)
  3 Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV          2:06.93    2:04.54 JR      16  
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)     1:33.04 (32.03)     2:04.54 (31.50)
  4 Fye, Nicole M       17 The Fish-PV          2:05.58    2:04.59 JR      15  
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)     1:32.74 (32.15)     2:04.59 (31.85)
  5 Salvaggio, Siena A  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.25    2:05.04 FUT     14  
                  29.40     1:00.76 (31.36)     1:32.75 (31.99)     2:05.04 (32.29)
  6 Akbay, Ayris S      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.47    2:05.83 FUT     13  
                  29.95     1:01.59 (31.64)     1:33.28 (31.69)     2:05.83 (32.55)
  7 Dambacher, Kelsey   18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:08.21    2:07.61 FUT     12  
                  29.17     1:00.79 (31.62)     1:33.96 (33.17)     2:07.61 (33.65)
  8 Morello, Maddie J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.05    2:09.00         11  
                  29.95     1:01.94 (31.99)     1:35.56 (33.62)     2:09.00 (33.44)
B - Final
  9 Wallace, Maggie M   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.70    2:07.61 FUT      9  
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)     1:35.47 (33.38)     2:07.61 (32.14)
 10 Eason, Samantha L   15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.19    2:07.89 FUT      7  
                  30.20     1:03.30 (33.10)     1:36.42 (33.12)     2:07.89 (31.47)
 11 Gouger, Hannah L    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.68    2:09.27          6  
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:36.78 (32.96)     2:09.27 (32.49)
 12 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          2:10.05    2:09.73          5  
                  31.78     1:04.88 (33.10)     1:37.57 (32.69)     2:09.73 (32.16)
 13 Hoban, Rachel O     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.06    2:09.94          4  
                  30.32     1:03.48 (33.16)     1:37.07 (33.59)     2:09.94 (32.87)
 14 Chabbott, Amanda H  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.87    2:10.18          3  
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)     1:37.10 (33.27)     2:10.18 (33.08)
 15 Glenn, Amber L      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:09.27    2:10.23          2  
                  30.69     1:03.43 (32.74)     1:36.93 (33.50)     2:10.23 (33.30)
 16 Greeves, Jacquelin  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.08    2:11.26          1  
                  31.72     1:04.72 (33.00)     1:38.36 (33.64)     2:11.26 (32.90)
C - Final
 17 Merriman, Abigail   17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:10.92    2:09.57        
                  30.31     1:03.27 (32.96)     1:36.63 (33.36)     2:09.57 (32.94)
 18 Cullen, Julia S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.57    2:09.83        
                  30.23     1:03.59 (33.36)     1:37.00 (33.41)     2:09.83 (32.83)
 19 Warner, Bella N     13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.02    2:10.64        
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)     1:38.04 (34.03)     2:10.64 (32.60)
 20 Slayton, Alexandra  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.73    2:10.73        
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)     1:37.17 (34.43)     2:10.73 (33.56)
 21 Hochkeppel, Shanno  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.70    2:11.38        
                  31.43     1:04.41 (32.98)     1:37.85 (33.44)     2:11.38 (33.53)
 22 Pearson, Ashley N   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:10.21    2:11.54        
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)     1:38.45 (34.42)     2:11.54 (33.09)
 23 Paoletti, Isabella  13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.52    2:11.82        
                  30.77     1:04.20 (33.43)     1:38.48 (34.28)     2:11.82 (33.34)
 24 Florio, Rachel V    14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.92    2:13.04        
                  32.38     1:05.89 (33.51)     1:40.03 (34.14)     2:13.04 (33.01)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Warner, Bella N           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.02    2:09.55        
                  30.36     1:03.46 (33.10)     1:37.05 (33.59)     2:09.55 (32.50)
  2 Daday, Colleen M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.02    2:09.98        
                  30.41     1:03.16 (32.75)     1:37.38 (34.22)     2:09.98 (32.60)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:02.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E        14 The Fish-PV          2:05.62    2:03.92 JR     
                  29.34     1:00.49 (31.15)     1:32.77 (32.28)     2:03.92 (31.15)
  2 Nunan, Amanda J           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.19    2:04.22 JR     
                  29.62     1:00.71 (31.09)     1:32.67 (31.96)     2:04.22 (31.55)
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.21    2:05.25 FUT    
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:33.20 (32.32)     2:05.25 (32.05)
  4 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV          2:06.28    2:05.58 FUT    
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)     1:33.33 (32.64)     2:05.58 (32.25)
  5 Owens, Michelle L         16 The Fish-PV          2:05.47    2:06.93 FUT    
                  30.06     1:02.04 (31.98)     1:34.64 (32.60)     2:06.93 (32.29)
  6 Dambacher, Kelsey N       18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.03    2:08.21        
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)     1:35.01 (33.11)     2:08.21 (33.20)
  7 Akbay, Ayris S            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.89    2:08.47        
                                                      30.27 ( )   2:08.47 (1:38.20)
  8 Morello, Maddie J         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.64    2:09.05        
                  29.96     1:02.32 (32.36)     1:35.42 (33.10)     2:09.05 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eason, Samantha L         15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:53.64Y   2:09.19        
                  30.19     1:03.36 (33.17)     1:36.50 (33.14)     2:09.19 (32.69)
 10 Glenn, Amber L            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:09.17    2:09.27        
                  30.13     1:02.61 (32.48)     1:35.87 (33.26)     2:09.27 (33.40)
 11 Gouger, Hannah L          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.56    2:09.68        
                  30.82     1:03.54 (32.72)     1:36.79 (33.25)     2:09.68 (32.89)
 12 Wallace, Maggie M         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.92    2:09.70        
                  29.68     1:02.26 (32.58)     1:36.26 (34.00)     2:09.70 (33.44)
 13 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.02    2:09.87        
                  30.66     1:03.46 (32.80)     1:36.93 (33.47)     2:09.87 (32.94)
 14 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV          2:09.74    2:10.05        
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)     1:36.71 (33.20)     2:10.05 (33.34)
 15 Hoban, Rachel O           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:13.08    2:10.06        
                  30.50     1:03.49 (32.99)     1:37.20 (33.71)     2:10.06 (32.86)
 16 Greeves, Jacqueline M     15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.43    2:10.08        
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)     1:36.86 (33.54)     2:10.08 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearson, Ashley N         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.58Y   2:10.21        
                  30.71     1:03.87 (33.16)     1:37.67 (33.80)     2:10.21 (32.54)
 18 Paoletti, Isabella N      13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.22Y   2:10.52        
                  30.77     1:04.16 (33.39)     1:38.16 (34.00)     2:10.52 (32.36)
 19 Merriman, Abigail F       17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:09.24    2:10.92        
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.03 (33.54)     2:10.92 (33.89)
 20 Cullen, Julia S           16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.06    2:11.57        
                  30.49     1:04.12 (33.63)     1:38.13 (34.01)     2:11.57 (33.44)
 21 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.47    2:11.70        
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)     1:37.47 (33.82)     2:11.70 (34.23)
 22 Slayton, Alexandra A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.95    2:11.73        
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:37.55 (34.26)     2:11.73 (34.18)
 23 Florio, Rachel V          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.78    2:11.92        
                  31.38     1:04.14 (32.76)     1:38.31 (34.17)     2:11.92 (33.61)
 24 Warner, Bella N           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.88    2:12.02        
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)     1:38.43 (34.48)     2:12.02 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daday, Colleen M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.35   J2:12.02        
                  30.78     1:04.05 (33.27)     1:38.44 (34.39)     2:12.02 (33.58)
 26 Kalandadze, Anna          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.13    2:12.30        
                  30.30     1:03.78 (33.48)     1:38.21 (34.43)     2:12.30 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nielson, Alayna R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.13Y   2:12.63        
                  30.94     1:04.57 (33.63)     1:38.93 (34.36)     2:12.63 (33.70)
 28 Drumm, Megan P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:53.54Y   2:12.75        
                  31.48     1:05.09 (33.61)     1:39.76 (34.67)     2:12.75 (32.99)
 29 Redisch, Lena J           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.85    2:12.97        
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)     1:39.30 (34.53)     2:12.97 (33.67)
 30 Kurtz, Sophia M           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:13.70    2:13.18        
                  31.69     1:05.85 (34.16)     1:39.95 (34.10)     2:13.18 (33.23)
 31 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.44Y   2:13.67        
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)     1:38.40 (34.57)     2:13.67 (35.27)
 32 Owen, Alexandra M         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.05Y   2:14.42        
                  31.58     1:05.61 (34.03)     1:40.25 (34.64)     2:14.42 (34.17)
 33 Witlin, Mckenna G         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.42Y   2:14.96        
                  30.48     1:04.07 (33.59)     1:39.66 (35.59)     2:14.96 (35.30)
 34 Venema, Nicole E          15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:17.62    2:15.51        
                  31.48     1:06.34 (34.86)     1:41.61 (35.27)     2:15.51 (33.90)
 35 Kavanaugh, Molly K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.85    2:15.54        
                  30.34     1:04.22 (33.88)     1:39.45 (35.23)     2:15.54 (36.09)
 36 Covington, Taylor R       17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:54.88Y   2:15.75        
                  32.18     1:06.49 (34.31)     1:41.59 (35.10)     2:15.75 (34.16)
 37 Schere, Yvonne A          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:12.04    2:16.41        
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:39.96 (35.27)     2:16.41 (36.45)
 38 Cutrell, Grace E          15 The Fish-PV          1:57.27Y   2:16.82        
                  31.32     1:06.02 (34.70)     1:41.99 (35.97)     2:16.82 (34.83)
 39 Verby, Madeleine J        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:17.20    2:16.84        
                  31.38     1:05.73 (34.35)     1:41.45 (35.72)     2:16.84 (35.39)
 40 Smolyansky, Alexandra Y   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:21.13    2:17.11        
                  31.44     1:06.37 (34.93)     1:42.40 (36.03)     2:17.11 (34.71)
 41 Mathis, Sydney M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.61Y   2:17.23        
                  31.84     1:07.29 (35.45)     1:42.00 (34.71)     2:17.23 (35.23)
 42 Bowen, Brayden H          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:21.03    2:18.06        
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)     1:43.14 (35.77)     2:18.06 (34.92)
 -- Conroy, Erin P            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.60   X2:13.46        
                  32.55     1:06.14 (33.59)     1:40.08 (33.94)     2:13.46 (33.38)
 -- Diacumakos, Alexandria R  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:10.79   X2:13.77        
                  31.44     1:05.31 (33.87)     1:39.40 (34.09)     2:13.77 (34.37)
 -- Jones, Emily G            15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:16.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:22.19  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  14 The Fish-PV          4:23.22    4:16.15 OLYM    20  
                  29.62     1:01.24 (31.62)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:06.53 (32.57)
        2:39.61 (33.08)     3:12.36 (32.75)     3:44.95 (32.59)     4:16.15 (31.20)
  2 Nunan, Amanda J     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:23.38    4:16.58 OLYM    17  
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:33.62 (32.33)     2:06.32 (32.70)
        2:39.20 (32.88)     3:12.47 (33.27)     3:45.26 (32.79)     4:16.58 (31.32)
  3 Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV          4:22.78    4:22.50 FUT     16  
                  30.03     1:01.88 (31.85)     1:34.98 (33.10)     2:08.57 (33.59)
        2:42.10 (33.53)     3:15.97 (33.87)     3:49.50 (33.53)     4:22.50 (33.00)
  4 Wallace, Maggie M   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:25.68    4:24.51 FUT     15  
                  30.34     1:03.16 (32.82)     1:36.53 (33.37)     2:10.31 (33.78)
        2:44.02 (33.71)     3:17.91 (33.89)     3:51.64 (33.73)     4:24.51 (32.87)
  5 Glenn, Amber L      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:27.66    4:29.13         14  
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)     1:37.17 (33.71)     2:11.15 (33.98)
        2:45.75 (34.60)     3:20.34 (34.59)     3:55.03 (34.69)     4:29.13 (34.10)
  6 Daday, Colleen M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.93    4:30.53         13  
                  30.81     1:03.54 (32.73)     1:37.43 (33.89)     2:11.86 (34.43)
        2:46.52 (34.66)     3:21.43 (34.91)     3:56.67 (35.24)     4:30.53 (33.86)
  7 Fye, Nicole M       17 The Fish-PV          4:24.37    4:31.46         12  
                  30.30     1:03.38 (33.08)     1:37.23 (33.85)     2:11.84 (34.61)
        2:47.11 (35.27)     3:21.99 (34.88)     3:57.22 (35.23)     4:31.46 (34.24)
  8 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          4:31.34    4:36.28         11  
                  31.54     1:05.91 (34.37)     1:40.52 (34.61)     2:15.80 (35.28)
        2:50.22 (34.42)     3:25.68 (35.46)     4:00.92 (35.24)     4:36.28 (35.36)
B - Final
  9 Merriman, Abigail   17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:34.74    4:30.78          9  
                  30.38     1:04.16 (33.78)     1:39.10 (34.94)     2:13.77 (34.67)
        2:48.96 (35.19)     3:23.95 (34.99)     3:58.52 (34.57)     4:30.78 (32.26)
 10 Ikenberry, Hannah   18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:32.97    4:31.62          7  
                  31.45     1:05.07 (33.62)     1:39.50 (34.43)     2:13.62 (34.12)
        2:48.20 (34.58)     3:22.57 (34.37)     3:57.62 (35.05)     4:31.62 (34.00)
 11 Holp, Rachael A     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:34.35    4:31.76          6  
                  30.42     1:03.98 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.30)     2:12.81 (34.53)
        2:48.08 (35.27)     3:22.79 (34.71)     3:57.92 (35.13)     4:31.76 (33.84)
 12 Warner, Bella N     13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.59    4:34.32          5  
                  31.22     1:05.89 (34.67)     1:40.60 (34.71)     2:15.74 (35.14)
        2:50.69 (34.95)     3:25.63 (34.94)     4:00.70 (35.07)     4:34.32 (33.62)
 13 Hoban, Rachel O     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:34.38    4:35.03          4  
                  31.30     1:05.62 (34.32)     1:40.31 (34.69)     2:15.44 (35.13)
        2:50.87 (35.43)     3:26.27 (35.40)     4:01.50 (35.23)     4:35.03 (33.53)
 14 Paoletti, Isabella  13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.56    4:35.11          3  
                  31.37     1:05.32 (33.95)     1:40.43 (35.11)     2:15.57 (35.14)
        2:51.27 (35.70)     3:26.70 (35.43)     4:02.14 (35.44)     4:35.11 (32.97)
 15 Redisch, Lena J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:34.94    4:36.53          2  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)     1:39.19 (34.42)     2:14.57 (35.38)
        2:49.70 (35.13)     3:25.57 (35.87)     4:01.09 (35.52)     4:36.53 (35.44)
 16 Kalandadze, Anna    14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:35.17    4:39.91          1  
                  31.52     1:05.78 (34.26)     1:40.58 (34.80)     2:15.95 (35.37)
        2:51.85 (35.90)     3:27.81 (35.96)     4:04.15 (36.34)     4:39.91 (35.76)
C - Final
 17 Akbay, Ayris S      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:36.07    4:30.27        
                  30.17     1:02.56 (32.39)     1:36.26 (33.70)     2:10.44 (34.18)
        2:45.35 (34.91)     3:20.46 (35.11)     3:56.27 (35.81)     4:30.27 (34.00)
 18 Zhang, Gabrielle    15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.06    4:33.30        
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)     1:39.79 (34.70)     2:14.24 (34.45)
        2:48.87 (34.63)     3:23.79 (34.92)     3:59.19 (35.40)     4:33.30 (34.11)
 19 Washart, Jordan L   15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:42.56    4:33.75        
                  31.90     1:05.83 (33.93)     1:39.94 (34.11)     2:14.96 (35.02)
        2:49.60 (34.64)     3:24.85 (35.25)     3:59.42 (34.57)     4:33.75 (34.33)
 20 Fanz, Lindsey G     15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:36.81    4:37.81        
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)     1:40.94 (34.98)     2:16.15 (35.21)
        2:51.34 (35.19)     3:27.24 (35.90)     4:02.82 (35.58)     4:37.81 (34.99)
 21 Wolff, Veronica R   18 The Fish-PV          4:37.90    4:39.76        
                  31.69     1:05.72 (34.03)     1:40.86 (35.14)     2:16.33 (35.47)
        2:51.88 (35.55)     3:27.50 (35.62)     4:04.37 (36.87)     4:39.76 (35.39)
 22 Mullaney, Kate A    14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:42.29    4:41.79        
                  32.01     1:06.77 (34.76)     1:42.16 (35.39)     2:17.84 (35.68)
        2:53.40 (35.56)     3:30.02 (36.62)     4:06.18 (36.16)     4:41.79 (35.61)
 23 Florio, Rachel V    14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:42.93    4:44.96        
                  32.50     1:08.04 (35.54)     1:43.63 (35.59)     2:19.61 (35.98)
        2:56.15 (36.54)     3:32.77 (36.62)     4:09.42 (36.65)     4:44.96 (35.54)
 24 Verby, Madeleine J  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:42.31    4:47.81        
                  32.12     1:07.65 (35.53)     1:43.26 (35.61)     2:19.47 (36.21)
        2:56.29 (36.82)     3:33.87 (37.58)     4:11.23 (37.36)     4:47.81 (36.58)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:22.19  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle L         16 The Fish-PV          4:18.10    4:22.78 FUT    
                  30.54     1:02.53 (31.99)     1:35.97 (33.44)     2:09.26 (33.29)
        2:42.77 (33.51)     3:16.64 (33.87)     3:50.08 (33.44)     4:22.78 (32.70)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn E        14 The Fish-PV          4:17.69    4:23.22 FUT    
                  30.11     1:02.41 (32.30)     1:35.39 (32.98)     2:08.77 (33.38)
        2:42.68 (33.91)     3:16.37 (33.69)     3:50.55 (34.18)     4:23.22 (32.67)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:16.09    4:23.38 FUT    
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)     1:35.53 (32.85)     2:08.94 (33.41)
        2:42.73 (33.79)     3:16.43 (33.70)     3:50.32 (33.89)     4:23.38 (33.06)
  4 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV          4:23.71    4:24.37 FUT    
                  30.17     1:02.95 (32.78)     1:36.13 (33.18)     2:10.01 (33.88)
        2:43.71 (33.70)     3:17.65 (33.94)     3:51.87 (34.22)     4:24.37 (32.50)
  5 Wallace, Maggie M         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:25.07    4:25.68 FUT    
                  30.13     1:03.23 (33.10)     1:36.67 (33.44)     2:10.58 (33.91)
        2:44.32 (33.74)     3:18.57 (34.25)     3:52.37 (33.80)     4:25.68 (33.31)
  6 Glenn, Amber L            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:23.97    4:27.66 FUT    
                  30.69     1:03.32 (32.63)     1:36.52 (33.20)     2:10.42 (33.90)
        2:44.70 (34.28)     3:18.87 (34.17)     3:53.46 (34.59)     4:27.66 (34.20)
  7 Salvaggio, Siena A        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:26.80    4:29.13        
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:38.96 (34.26)     2:13.35 (34.39)
        2:47.82 (34.47)     3:22.30 (34.48)     3:56.54 (34.24)     4:29.13 (32.59)
  8 Katzer, Danika J          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:33.86    4:31.26        
                  31.52     1:05.19 (33.67)     1:39.31 (34.12)     2:13.93 (34.62)
        2:48.52 (34.59)     3:23.38 (34.86)     3:57.79 (34.41)     4:31.26 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hemminger, Keely M        15 The Fish-PV          4:33.39    4:31.34        
                  31.65     1:05.66 (34.01)     1:39.96 (34.30)     2:14.48 (34.52)
        2:48.14 (33.66)     3:22.49 (34.35)     3:57.04 (34.55)     4:31.34 (34.30)
 10 Daday, Colleen M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.02    4:32.93        
                  31.44     1:05.03 (33.59)     1:39.07 (34.04)     2:13.88 (34.81)
        2:48.07 (34.19)     3:23.34 (35.27)     3:58.69 (35.35)     4:32.93 (34.24)
 11 Ikenberry, Hannah         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:36.47    4:32.97        
                  31.64     1:05.42 (33.78)     1:39.69 (34.27)     2:14.45 (34.76)
        2:48.98 (34.53)     3:23.64 (34.66)     3:58.23 (34.59)     4:32.97 (34.74)
 12 Holp, Rachael A           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:35.03    4:34.35        
                  30.49     1:03.84 (33.35)     1:38.11 (34.27)     2:13.23 (35.12)
        2:48.31 (35.08)     3:24.11 (35.80)     3:59.45 (35.34)     4:34.35 (34.90)
 13 Hoban, Rachel O           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:36.85    4:34.38        
                  31.97     1:06.38 (34.41)     1:41.20 (34.82)     2:16.05 (34.85)
        2:50.87 (34.82)     3:25.96 (35.09)     4:00.51 (34.55)     4:34.38 (33.87)
 14 Paoletti, Isabella N      13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:01.73Y   4:34.56        
                  31.83     1:06.56 (34.73)     1:41.54 (34.98)     2:17.05 (35.51)
        2:52.12 (35.07)     3:27.23 (35.11)     4:01.82 (34.59)     4:34.56 (32.74)
 15 Warner, Bella N           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.78    4:34.59        
                  31.78     1:06.23 (34.45)     1:41.10 (34.87)     2:17.00 (35.90)
        2:51.91 (34.91)     3:27.26 (35.35)     4:01.91 (34.65)     4:34.59 (32.68)
 16 Merriman, Abigail F       17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:29.05    4:34.74        
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:39.94 (34.84)     2:15.30 (35.36)
        2:50.73 (35.43)     3:26.23 (35.50)     4:01.88 (35.65)     4:34.74 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Redisch, Lena J           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:02.99Y   4:34.94        
                  31.27     1:04.87 (33.60)     1:39.42 (34.55)     2:14.30 (34.88)
        2:49.91 (35.61)     3:25.01 (35.10)     4:00.47 (35.46)     4:34.94 (34.47)
 18 Kalandadze, Anna          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:33.55    4:35.17        
                  31.97     1:06.48 (34.51)     1:41.15 (34.67)     2:16.46 (35.31)
        2:51.57 (35.11)     3:26.77 (35.20)     4:01.84 (35.07)     4:35.17 (33.33)
 19 Zhang, Gabrielle          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.07    4:36.06        
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)     1:39.54 (34.32)     2:14.52 (34.98)
        2:49.57 (35.05)     3:25.35 (35.78)     4:00.85 (35.50)     4:36.06 (35.21)
 20 Akbay, Ayris S            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:30.06    4:36.07        
                  31.93     1:05.56 (33.63)     1:40.09 (34.53)     2:15.18 (35.09)
        2:50.67 (35.49)     3:26.43 (35.76)     4:01.76 (35.33)     4:36.07 (34.31)
 21 Fanz, Lindsey G           15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:01.78Y   4:36.81        
                  31.75     1:06.63 (34.88)     1:41.97 (35.34)     2:17.35 (35.38)
        2:52.44 (35.09)     3:27.63 (35.19)     4:02.58 (34.95)     4:36.81 (34.23)
 22 Wolff, Veronica R         18 The Fish-PV          4:31.61    4:37.90        
                  31.82     1:06.61 (34.79)     1:41.83 (35.22)     2:17.20 (35.37)
        2:52.38 (35.18)     3:27.71 (35.33)     4:02.93 (35.22)     4:37.90 (34.97)
 23 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:29.29    4:39.47        
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)     1:40.78 (35.26)     2:16.75 (35.97)
        2:52.59 (35.84)     3:28.26 (35.67)     4:04.22 (35.96)     4:39.47 (35.25)
 24 Mullaney, Kate A          14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:42.64    4:42.29        
                  32.32     1:07.28 (34.96)     1:42.37 (35.09)     2:18.85 (36.48)
        2:55.22 (36.37)     3:31.73 (36.51)     4:07.98 (36.25)     4:42.29 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Verby, Madeleine J        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:07.43Y   4:42.31        
                  32.12     1:07.63 (35.51)     1:43.42 (35.79)     2:19.42 (36.00)
        2:55.09 (35.67)     3:31.03 (35.94)     4:06.93 (35.90)     4:42.31 (35.38)
 26 Washart, Jordan L         15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:06.86Y   4:42.56        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)     1:43.95 (35.90)     2:20.06 (36.11)
        2:55.91 (35.85)     3:31.95 (36.04)     4:07.66 (35.71)     4:42.56 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Florio, Rachel V          14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:41.82    4:42.93        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:44.98 (36.32)     2:21.72 (36.74)
        2:57.67 (35.95)     3:33.11 (35.44)     4:08.32 (35.21)     4:42.93 (34.61)
 28 Williamson, Mary C        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  5:08.01Y   4:43.19        
                  31.31     1:05.71 (34.40)     1:41.54 (35.83)     2:17.73 (36.19)
        2:54.48 (36.75)     3:31.20 (36.72)     4:07.85 (36.65)     4:43.19 (35.34)
 29 Jones, Emily G            15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:06.40Y   4:43.69        
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:42.90 (35.42)     2:18.79 (35.89)
        2:54.74 (35.95)     3:31.10 (36.36)     4:07.34 (36.24)     4:43.69 (36.35)
 30 Walls, Annie E            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.02Y   4:43.92        
                  32.72     1:07.91 (35.19)     1:44.23 (36.32)     2:20.72 (36.49)
        2:57.06 (36.34)     3:33.32 (36.26)     4:09.70 (36.38)     4:43.92 (34.22)
 31 Witlin, Mckenna G         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.40    4:46.43        
                  31.76     1:06.31 (34.55)     1:42.14 (35.83)     2:18.64 (36.50)
        2:55.21 (36.57)     3:32.32 (37.11)     4:09.50 (37.18)     4:46.43 (36.93)
 32 Kurtz, Sophia M           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:35.84    4:47.24        
                  32.43     1:08.22 (35.79)     1:44.37 (36.15)     2:21.43 (37.06)
        2:57.91 (36.48)     3:34.89 (36.98)     4:11.85 (36.96)     4:47.24 (35.39)
 33 Fox, Megan E              12 Ocean City C-Cer-MA  4:52.29    4:49.56        
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:44.42 (36.65)     2:21.73 (37.31)
        2:59.14 (37.41)     3:36.29 (37.15)     4:13.63 (37.34)     4:49.56 (35.93)
 34 Butler, Elizabeth W       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:51.61    4:50.42        
                  31.91     1:07.91 (36.00)     1:44.37 (36.46)     2:21.76 (37.39)
        2:58.91 (37.15)     3:36.39 (37.48)     4:13.50 (37.11)     4:50.42 (36.92)
 35 Cummins, Megan P          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:57.59    4:50.72        
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:45.97 (36.79)     2:23.48 (37.51)
        3:00.80 (37.32)     3:37.85 (37.05)     4:14.50 (36.65)     4:50.72 (36.22)
 36 Hobson, Kayla M           15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:52.48    4:52.84        
                  32.20     1:08.40 (36.20)     1:45.93 (37.53)     2:23.34 (37.41)
        3:00.54 (37.20)     3:38.28 (37.74)     4:15.86 (37.58)     4:52.84 (36.98)
 37 Sizemore, Michaela E      14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  5:03.38Y   4:56.06        
                  32.69     1:08.82 (36.13)     1:46.41 (37.59)     2:24.41 (38.00)
        3:02.23 (37.82)     3:40.45 (38.22)     4:18.94 (38.49)     4:56.06 (37.12)
 -- Conroy, Erin P            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:04.53Y  X4:38.70        
                  33.58     1:08.69 (35.11)     1:43.56 (34.87)     2:18.80 (35.24)
        2:53.48 (34.68)     3:29.00 (35.52)     4:03.91 (34.91)     4:38.70 (34.79)
 -- Diacumakos, Alexandria R  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:03.70Y  X4:39.05        
                  32.69     1:07.63 (34.94)     1:43.08 (35.45)     2:18.30 (35.22)
        2:53.66 (35.36)     3:29.23 (35.57)     4:05.01 (35.78)     4:39.05 (34.04)
 -- Watts, Charlotte B        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:34.46   X4:49.50        
                  33.68     1:09.93 (36.25)     1:46.68 (36.75)     2:23.74 (37.06)
        2:59.84 (36.10)     3:36.94 (37.10)     4:13.50 (36.56)     4:49.50 (36.00)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                8:49.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                9:00.29  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                9:13.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  14 The Fish-PV          8:46.11    8:40.73 OLYM    20  
                  29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)     1:34.00 (32.71)     2:06.48 (32.48)
        2:39.29 (32.81)     3:12.19 (32.90)     3:45.17 (32.98)     4:17.90 (32.73)
        4:51.11 (33.21)     5:23.80 (32.69)     5:57.16 (33.36)     6:30.41 (33.25)
        7:03.44 (33.03)     7:36.18 (32.74)     8:08.87 (32.69)     8:40.73 (31.86)
  2 Nunan, Amanda J     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  8:49.83    8:44.53 OLYM    17  
                  30.35     1:02.37 (32.02)     1:35.00 (32.63)     2:07.46 (32.46)
        2:40.61 (33.15)     3:13.57 (32.96)     3:47.18 (33.61)     4:20.35 (33.17)
        4:53.28 (32.93)     5:26.08 (32.80)     5:58.57 (32.49)     6:32.47 (33.90)
        7:05.61 (33.14)     7:39.01 (33.40)     8:09.34 (30.33)     8:44.53 (35.19)
  3 Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV          8:49.60    8:53.89 JR      16  
                  30.36     1:02.60 (32.24)     1:35.41 (32.81)     2:08.81 (33.40)
        2:42.09 (33.28)     3:15.91 (33.82)     3:49.54 (33.63)     4:23.42 (33.88)
        4:57.10 (33.68)     5:30.87 (33.77)     6:04.68 (33.81)     6:38.89 (34.21)
        7:12.75 (33.86)     7:46.86 (34.11)     8:18.83 (31.97)     8:53.89 (35.06)
  4 Glenn, Amber L      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  8:56.41    8:57.85 JR      15  
                  30.56     1:03.15 (32.59)     1:36.10 (32.95)     2:09.57 (33.47)
        2:43.03 (33.46)     3:16.81 (33.78)     3:50.69 (33.88)     4:24.81 (34.12)
        4:58.80 (33.99)     5:32.90 (34.10)     6:07.34 (34.44)     6:41.65 (34.31)
        7:16.10 (34.45)     7:50.37 (34.27)     8:22.66 (32.29)     8:57.85 (35.19)
  5 Wallace, Maggie M   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  8:59.77    8:58.24 JR      14  
                  30.35     1:03.31 (32.96)     1:36.79 (33.48)     2:10.45 (33.66)
        2:44.24 (33.79)     3:18.16 (33.92)     3:52.08 (33.92)     4:26.18 (34.10)
        4:45.63 (19.45)                             6:02.00 ( )     6:42.86 (40.86)
        7:17.19 (34.33)     7:51.37 (34.18)     8:25.35 (33.98)     8:58.24 (32.89)
  6 Daday, Colleen M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:11.75    9:19.60         13  
                  26.85     1:05.92 (39.07)     1:40.51 (34.59)     2:15.70 (35.19)
        2:50.26 (34.56)     3:25.28 (35.02)     4:00.24 (34.96)     4:35.51 (35.27)
        5:10.54 (35.03)     5:46.39 (35.85)     6:22.09 (35.70)     6:57.61 (35.52)
        7:33.48 (35.87)     8:09.54 (36.06)     8:45.18 (35.64)     9:19.60 (34.42)
  7 Wolff, Veronica R   18 The Fish-PV          9:17.60    9:21.99         12  
                  32.04     1:07.17 (35.13)     1:42.42 (35.25)     2:17.93 (35.51)
        2:53.45 (35.52)     3:28.82 (35.37)     4:04.19 (35.37)     4:40.07 (35.88)
        5:15.42 (35.35)     5:50.91 (35.49)     6:26.40 (35.49)     7:01.96 (35.56)
        7:37.33 (35.37)     8:12.87 (35.54)     8:47.29 (34.42)     9:21.99 (34.70)
  8 Merriman, Abigail   17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   9:12.27    9:22.84         11  
                  31.05     1:05.46 (34.41)     1:40.33 (34.87)     2:15.46 (35.13)
        2:50.71 (35.25)     3:26.48 (35.77)     4:01.98 (35.50)     4:37.70 (35.72)
        5:13.53 (35.83)     5:49.55 (36.02)     6:25.37 (35.82)     7:01.23 (35.86)
        7:37.03 (35.80)     8:12.70 (35.67)     8:48.24 (35.54)     9:22.84 (34.60)
  9 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV          9:19.27    9:24.48          9  
                  32.07     1:06.98 (34.91)     1:42.15 (35.17)     2:17.35 (35.20)
        2:52.65 (35.30)     3:28.23 (35.58)     4:03.60 (35.37)     4:39.63 (36.03)
        5:15.30 (35.67)     5:51.43 (36.13)     6:27.37 (35.94)     7:03.15 (35.78)
        7:38.77 (35.62)     8:14.47 (35.70)     8:49.88 (35.41)     9:24.48 (34.60)
 10 Kalandadze, Anna    14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:16.46    9:24.72          7  
                  31.97     1:05.91 (33.94)     1:40.43 (34.52)     2:15.03 (34.60)
        2:49.99 (34.96)     3:25.33 (35.34)     4:00.35 (35.02)     4:35.96 (35.61)
        5:11.42 (35.46)     5:47.79 (36.37)     6:23.84 (36.05)     7:00.38 (36.54)
        7:36.52 (36.14)     8:12.80 (36.28)     8:49.11 (36.31)     9:24.72 (35.61)
 11 Akbay, Ayris S      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:33.96    9:25.49          6  
                  31.97     1:06.85 (34.88)     1:37.12 (30.27)     2:17.67 (40.55)
        2:48.99 (31.32)     3:29.79 (40.80)     4:01.09 (31.30)     4:42.70 (41.61)
        5:19.25 (36.55)     5:55.25 (36.00)     6:31.41 (36.16)     7:07.22 (35.81)
        7:42.96 (35.74)     8:18.26 (35.30)     8:52.71 (34.45)     9:25.49 (32.78)
 12 Warner, Bella N     13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:23.47    9:26.06          5  
                  31.21     1:06.27 (35.06)     1:41.89 (35.62)     2:17.03 (35.14)
        2:48.40 (31.37)     3:27.67 (39.27)     4:03.66 (35.99)     4:39.43 (35.77)
        5:15.50 (36.07)     5:51.27 (35.77)     6:27.57 (36.30)     7:03.69 (36.12)
        7:40.50 (36.81)     8:16.41 (35.91)     8:52.64 (36.23)     9:26.06 (33.42)
 13 Conroy, Erin P      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:25.56Y   9:28.42          4  
                  34.66     1:10.50 (35.84)     1:46.31 (35.81)     2:22.15 (35.84)
        2:57.69 (35.54)     3:32.97 (35.28)     4:08.49 (35.52)     4:43.50 (35.01)
        5:18.97 (35.47)     5:54.41 (35.44)     6:30.03 (35.62)     7:05.76 (35.73)
        7:41.37 (35.61)     8:17.21 (35.84)     8:53.20 (35.99)     9:28.42 (35.22)
 14 Hoban, Rachel O     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:29.95    9:28.87          3  
                  32.35     1:07.60 (35.25)     1:43.33 (35.73)     2:19.15 (35.82)
        2:55.16 (36.01)     3:31.16 (36.00)     4:07.26 (36.10)     4:43.35 (36.09)
        5:19.41 (36.06)     5:55.52 (36.11)     6:31.57 (36.05)     7:07.76 (36.19)
        7:43.64 (35.88)     8:19.56 (35.92)     8:55.03 (35.47)     9:28.87 (33.84)
 15 Washart, Jordan L   15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:33.60    9:33.29          2  
                  33.41     1:08.71 (35.30)     1:44.69 (35.98)     2:20.76 (36.07)
        2:56.73 (35.97)     3:32.95 (36.22)     4:08.95 (36.00)     4:45.41 (36.46)
        5:21.57 (36.16)     5:57.16 (35.59)     6:33.41 (36.25)     7:09.98 (36.57)
        7:45.85 (35.87)     8:22.24 (36.39)     8:58.04 (35.80)     9:33.29 (35.25)
 16 Verby, Madeleine J  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:32.67Y   9:33.96          1  
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)     1:45.16 (35.92)     2:21.27 (36.11)
        2:57.31 (36.04)     3:33.22 (35.91)     4:09.24 (36.02)     4:45.41 (36.17)
        5:20.18 (34.77)     5:57.88 (37.70)     6:34.63 (36.75)     7:11.65 (37.02)
        7:48.43 (36.78)     8:24.59 (36.16)     8:59.35 (34.76)     9:33.96 (34.61)
 17 Sun, Hanna D        13 The Fish-PV         17:52.18Y   9:34.59        
                  32.11     1:08.07 (35.96)     1:38.46 (30.39)     2:21.04 (42.58)
        2:52.46 (31.42)     3:34.23 (41.77)     4:10.70 (36.47)     4:46.59 (35.89)
        5:22.08 (35.49)     5:58.77 (36.69)     6:35.21 (36.44)     7:11.53 (36.32)
        7:48.30 (36.77)     8:24.57 (36.27)     9:00.61 (36.04)     9:34.59 (33.98)
 18 Diacumakos, Alexan  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:25.46Y   9:36.36        
                  33.42     1:09.34 (35.92)     1:45.32 (35.98)     2:21.62 (36.30)
        2:57.40 (35.78)     3:33.53 (36.13)     4:09.64 (36.11)     4:45.87 (36.23)
        5:21.72 (35.85)     5:57.46 (35.74)     6:33.66 (36.20)     7:09.91 (36.25)
        7:46.69 (36.78)     8:23.44 (36.75)     9:00.03 (36.59)     9:36.36 (36.33)
 19 Kurtz, Sophia M     16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:32.32    9:40.57        
                  33.08     1:09.20 (36.12)     1:45.72 (36.52)     2:22.41 (36.69)
        2:59.05 (36.64)     3:36.21 (37.16)     4:13.14 (36.93)     4:50.12 (36.98)
        5:26.52 (36.40)     6:03.00 (36.48)     6:39.17 (36.17)     7:15.65 (36.48)
        7:52.16 (36.51)     8:29.26 (37.10)     9:05.42 (36.16)     9:40.57 (35.15)
 20 Jones, Emily G      15 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:31.90Y   9:41.93        
                  33.07     1:09.80 (36.73)     1:46.04 (36.24)     2:22.50 (36.46)
        2:58.87 (36.37)     3:35.61 (36.74)     4:11.98 (36.37)     4:48.70 (36.72)
        5:25.31 (36.61)     6:02.40 (37.09)     6:39.50 (37.10)     7:16.11 (36.61)
        7:53.24 (37.13)     8:29.86 (36.62)     9:06.26 (36.40)     9:41.93 (35.67)
 21 Williamson, Mary C  16 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:37.77Y   9:42.70        
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)     1:43.27 (36.07)     2:19.88 (36.61)
        2:56.33 (36.45)     3:33.11 (36.78)     4:10.04 (36.93)     4:46.33 (36.29)
        5:23.33 (37.00)     6:00.24 (36.91)     6:37.74 (37.50)     7:14.79 (37.05)
        7:52.25 (37.46)     8:29.38 (37.13)     9:06.44 (37.06)     9:42.70 (36.26)
 22 Mullaney, Kate A    14 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:36.43Y   9:43.16        
                  33.39     1:09.58 (36.19)     1:46.20 (36.62)     2:22.53 (36.33)
        2:58.91 (36.38)     3:35.55 (36.64)     4:12.14 (36.59)     4:48.95 (36.81)
        5:25.45 (36.50)     6:02.61 (37.16)     6:39.29 (36.68)     7:16.49 (37.20)
        7:53.40 (36.91)     8:30.62 (37.22)     9:03.07 (32.45)     9:43.16 (40.09)
 23 Walls, Annie E      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:24.54Y   9:44.84        
                  32.55     1:07.20 (34.65)     1:42.82 (35.62)     2:18.91 (36.09)
        2:55.27 (36.36)     3:31.90 (36.63)     4:08.76 (36.86)     4:45.79 (37.03)
        5:23.35 (37.56)     6:00.40 (37.05)     6:38.45 (38.05)     7:15.63 (37.18)
        7:53.50 (37.87)     8:30.73 (37.23)     9:08.55 (37.82)     9:44.84 (36.29)
 24 Disanto, Camilla M  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:33.50    9:46.07        
                  32.85     1:08.59 (35.74)     1:45.06 (36.47)     2:21.28 (36.22)
        2:57.97 (36.69)     3:34.46 (36.49)     4:11.19 (36.73)     4:48.50 (37.31)
        5:25.57 (37.07)     6:02.66 (37.09)     6:39.92 (37.26)     7:17.42 (37.50)
        7:55.13 (37.71)     8:32.88 (37.75)     9:10.05 (37.17)     9:46.07 (36.02)
 25 Sizemore, Michaela  14 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:38.90Y   9:54.74        
                  32.46     1:07.94 (35.48)     1:45.15 (37.21)     2:22.47 (37.32)
        3:00.41 (37.94)     3:37.89 (37.48)     4:15.79 (37.90)     4:53.44 (37.65)
        5:31.30 (37.86)     6:08.53 (37.23)     6:46.72 (38.19)     7:24.32 (37.60)
        8:02.58 (38.26)     8:40.37 (37.79)     9:18.46 (38.09)     9:54.74 (36.28)
 26 Davis, Lindsay B    16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 10:36.94Y  10:05.27        
                  30.94     1:11.89 (40.95)     1:48.30 (36.41)     2:25.37 (37.07)
        3:02.30 (36.93)     3:40.28 (37.98)     4:18.01 (37.73)     4:55.87 (37.86)
        5:34.18 (38.31)     6:12.95 (38.77)     6:51.30 (38.35)     7:30.22 (38.92)
        8:09.53 (39.31)     8:48.77 (39.24)     9:27.65 (38.88)    10:05.27 (37.62)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                17:14.29  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                17:40.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  14 The Fish-PV         16:44.01   16:49.79 JR      20  
                  29.93     1:02.71 (32.78)     1:36.09 (33.38)     2:09.48 (33.39)
        2:42.89 (33.41)     3:16.69 (33.80)     3:50.54 (33.85)     4:24.07 (33.53)
        4:57.64 (33.57)     5:31.25 (33.61)     6:05.15 (33.90)     6:38.52 (33.37)
        7:04.15 (25.63)     7:46.69 (42.54)     8:20.76 (34.07)     8:54.25 (33.49)
        9:28.28 (34.03)    10:02.07 (33.79)    10:36.39 (34.32)    11:10.35 (33.96)
       11:44.46 (34.11)    12:18.29 (33.83)    12:52.35 (34.06)    13:26.81 (34.46)
       14:00.85 (34.04)    14:34.97 (34.12)    15:09.03 (34.06)    15:43.09 (34.06)
       16:16.90 (33.81)    16:49.79 (32.89)                                        
  2 Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV         16:56.82   17:11.41 JR      17  
                  30.93     1:03.85 (32.92)     1:37.75 (33.90)     2:11.39 (33.64)
        2:45.64 (34.25)     3:19.33 (33.69)     3:53.74 (34.41)     4:27.71 (33.97)
        5:01.99 (34.28)     5:36.49 (34.50)     6:11.21 (34.72)     6:45.67 (34.46)
        7:20.46 (34.79)     7:54.98 (34.52)     8:30.00 (35.02)     9:04.80 (34.80)
        9:39.42 (34.62)    10:14.70 (35.28)    10:49.50 (34.80)    11:23.92 (34.42)
       11:58.87 (34.95)    12:33.72 (34.85)    13:08.34 (34.62)    13:43.60 (35.26)
       14:17.67 (34.07)    14:53.17 (35.50)    15:27.53 (34.36)    16:02.73 (35.20)
       16:37.20 (34.47)    17:11.41 (34.21)                                        
  3 Glenn, Amber L      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA 16:59.37   17:22.35 FUT     16  
                  31.29     1:04.47 (33.18)     1:28.07 (23.60)     2:12.31 (44.24)
        2:39.45 (27.14)     3:21.08 (41.63)     3:56.01 (34.93)     4:30.75 (34.74)
        5:05.63 (34.88)     5:40.53 (34.90)     6:15.62 (35.09)     6:50.67 (35.05)
        7:25.57 (34.90)     8:00.76 (35.19)     8:35.75 (34.99)     9:10.69 (34.94)
        9:45.54 (34.85)    10:20.47 (34.93)    10:55.41 (34.94)    11:30.52 (35.11)
       12:05.31 (34.79)    12:40.08 (34.77)    13:15.17 (35.09)    13:50.39 (35.22)
       14:25.87 (35.48)    15:01.18 (35.31)    15:36.69 (35.51)    16:12.13 (35.44)
       16:47.72 (35.59)    17:22.35 (34.63)                                        
  4 Daday, Colleen M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:37.14   17:46.08         15  
                  32.62     1:07.23 (34.61)     1:42.16 (34.93)     2:17.46 (35.30)
        2:53.09 (35.63)     3:28.75 (35.66)     3:59.49 (30.74)     4:40.10 (40.61)
        5:09.37 (29.27)     5:51.17 (41.80)     6:25.81 (34.64)     7:01.80 (35.99)
        7:37.39 (35.59)     8:12.98 (35.59)     8:48.78 (35.80)     9:24.72 (35.94)
       10:01.01 (36.29)    10:36.70 (35.69)    11:12.58 (35.88)    11:48.52 (35.94)
       12:24.34 (35.82)    13:00.42 (36.08)    13:36.00 (35.58)    14:11.82 (35.82)
       14:47.53 (35.71)    15:23.85 (36.32)    15:59.83 (35.98)    16:35.74 (35.91)
       17:11.50 (35.76)    17:46.08 (34.58)                                        
  5 Hemminger, Keely M  15 The Fish-PV         17:58.10   18:00.95         14  
                  32.86     1:08.06 (35.20)     1:42.19 (34.13)     2:18.92 (36.73)
        2:54.59 (35.67)     3:30.19 (35.60)     4:05.87 (35.68)     4:41.93 (36.06)
        5:17.39 (35.46)     5:53.93 (36.54)     6:29.84 (35.91)     7:06.12 (36.28)
        7:42.24 (36.12)     8:18.50 (36.26)     8:54.70 (36.20)     9:31.18 (36.48)
       10:07.70 (36.52)    10:44.36 (36.66)    11:20.72 (36.36)    11:57.19 (36.47)
       12:33.83 (36.64)    13:10.24 (36.41)    13:46.67 (36.43)    14:23.23 (36.56)
       14:59.61 (36.38)    15:36.54 (36.93)    16:13.09 (36.55)    16:48.93 (35.84)
       17:25.59 (36.66)    18:00.95 (35.36)                                        
  6 Kalandadze, Anna    14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 17:52.72   18:05.61         13  
                  29.34     1:07.80 (38.46)     1:43.34 (35.54)     2:19.37 (36.03)
        2:55.66 (36.29)     3:32.16 (36.50)     4:08.54 (36.38)     4:45.14 (36.60)
        5:21.60 (36.46)     5:58.11 (36.51)     6:34.76 (36.65)     7:11.35 (36.59)
        7:47.75 (36.40)     8:24.19 (36.44)     9:00.40 (36.21)     9:36.89 (36.49)
       10:13.39 (36.50)    10:50.20 (36.81)    11:26.59 (36.39)    12:03.06 (36.47)
       12:39.61 (36.55)    13:16.32 (36.71)    13:53.04 (36.72)    14:29.65 (36.61)
       15:06.20 (36.55)    15:42.10 (35.90)    16:18.42 (36.32)    16:54.58 (36.16)
       17:30.94 (36.36)    18:05.61 (34.67)                                        
  7 Sun, Hanna D        13 The Fish-PV         17:52.18Y  18:09.63         12  
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)     1:44.68 (36.04)     2:21.21 (36.53)
        2:57.56 (36.35)     3:34.07 (36.51)     4:10.69 (36.62)     4:47.15 (36.46)
        5:23.48 (36.33)     6:00.16 (36.68)     6:36.83 (36.67)     7:13.36 (36.53)
        7:50.14 (36.78)     8:26.87 (36.73)     9:03.47 (36.60)     9:40.05 (36.58)
       10:16.29 (36.24)    10:52.50 (36.21)    11:28.99 (36.49)    12:05.76 (36.77)
       12:41.99 (36.23)    13:18.66 (36.67)    13:55.61 (36.95)    14:32.79 (37.18)
       15:09.54 (36.75)    15:46.52 (36.98)    16:23.88 (37.36)    17:00.16 (36.28)
       17:36.14 (35.98)    18:09.63 (33.49)                                        
  8 Redisch, Lena J     16 All Star Aquatic-PV 17:38.23Y  18:11.52         11  
                  26.94     1:06.79 (39.85)     1:42.76 (35.97)     2:19.05 (36.29)
        2:55.79 (36.74)     3:32.35 (36.56)     4:08.50 (36.15)     4:45.19 (36.69)
        5:17.91 (32.72)     5:58.81 (40.90)     6:30.29 (31.48)     7:11.91 (41.62)
        7:48.85 (36.94)     8:26.24 (37.39)     9:02.85 (36.61)     9:39.80 (36.95)
       10:16.84 (37.04)    10:53.79 (36.95)    11:30.81 (37.02)    12:07.73 (36.92)
       12:41.31 (33.58)    13:22.08 (40.77)    13:51.91 (29.83)    14:35.91 (44.00)
       15:13.15 (37.24)    15:49.60 (36.45)    16:22.35 (32.75)    17:01.85 (39.50)
       17:33.03 (31.18)    18:11.52 (38.49)                                        
  9 Disanto, Camilla M  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:33.50   18:20.88          9  
                  33.29     1:09.87 (36.58)     1:46.65 (36.78)     2:23.51 (36.86)
        3:00.10 (36.59)     3:36.43 (36.33)     4:12.87 (36.44)     4:49.48 (36.61)
        5:26.05 (36.57)     6:02.61 (36.56)     6:39.79 (37.18)     7:16.73 (36.94)
        7:53.69 (36.96)     8:30.82 (37.13)     9:07.97 (37.15)     9:44.87 (36.90)
       10:22.13 (37.26)    10:59.05 (36.92)    11:36.36 (37.31)    12:13.21 (36.85)
       12:50.74 (37.53)    13:27.56 (36.82)    14:04.97 (37.41)    14:41.78 (36.81)
       15:19.39 (37.61)    15:56.08 (36.69)    16:33.21 (37.13)    17:09.51 (36.30)
       17:46.35 (36.84)    18:20.88 (34.53)                                        
 10 Fox, Megan E        12 Ocean City C-Cer-MA 17:51.02Y  18:24.81          7  
                  32.86     1:09.27 (36.41)     1:45.35 (36.08)     2:23.73 (38.38)
        2:53.56 (29.83)     3:37.78 (44.22)     4:14.94 (37.16)     4:52.30 (37.36)
        5:29.41 (37.11)     6:06.60 (37.19)     6:43.71 (37.11)     7:20.75 (37.04)
        7:57.86 (37.11)     8:34.95 (37.09)     9:12.09 (37.14)     9:49.57 (37.48)
       10:26.29 (36.72)    11:03.32 (37.03)    11:40.39 (37.07)    12:17.59 (37.20)
       12:54.37 (36.78)    13:31.45 (37.08)    14:08.80 (37.35)    14:45.58 (36.78)
       15:22.68 (37.10)    15:59.47 (36.79)    16:36.32 (36.85)    17:13.31 (36.99)
       17:49.55 (36.24)    18:24.81 (35.26)                                        
 11 Pendleton, Makayla  17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA 17:52.77Y  18:32.97          6  
                  32.87     1:09.07 (36.20)     1:46.18 (37.11)     2:23.19 (37.01)
        2:59.95 (36.76)     3:36.86 (36.91)     4:12.78 (35.92)     4:50.63 (37.85)
        5:27.63 (37.00)     6:04.26 (36.63)     6:41.41 (37.15)     7:18.07 (36.66)
        7:54.94 (36.87)     8:31.64 (36.70)     9:08.61 (36.97)     9:46.80 (38.19)
       10:24.41 (37.61)    11:01.56 (37.15)    11:39.11 (37.55)    12:16.61 (37.50)
       12:54.23 (37.62)    13:32.11 (37.88)    14:09.78 (37.67)    14:47.93 (38.15)
       15:25.88 (37.95)    16:03.98 (38.10)    16:41.67 (37.69)    17:19.70 (38.03)
       17:57.09 (37.39)    18:32.97 (35.88)                                        
 12 Cummins, Megan P    16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  17:44.24Y  18:41.14          5  
                  34.06     1:10.28 (36.22)     1:47.33 (37.05)     2:24.11 (36.78)
        3:01.52 (37.41)     3:38.65 (37.13)     4:16.54 (37.89)     4:53.85 (37.31)
        5:32.09 (38.24)     6:10.28 (38.19)     6:48.68 (38.40)     7:26.67 (37.99)
        8:05.24 (38.57)     8:42.48 (37.24)     9:20.09 (37.61)     9:57.97 (37.88)
       10:35.44 (37.47)    11:13.14 (37.70)    11:50.28 (37.14)    12:27.56 (37.28)
       13:04.85 (37.29)    13:41.88 (37.03)    14:19.46 (37.58)    14:56.19 (36.73)
       15:34.03 (37.84)    16:11.43 (37.40)    16:49.35 (37.92)    17:26.79 (37.44)
       18:04.85 (38.06)    18:41.14 (36.29)                                        
 13 Conroy, Erin P      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC 17:36.56Y  18:42.99          4  
                  34.91     1:11.72 (36.81)     1:49.00 (37.28)     2:26.16 (37.16)
        3:03.09 (36.93)     3:40.36 (37.27)     4:17.26 (36.90)     4:54.31 (37.05)
        5:31.14 (36.83)     6:08.15 (37.01)     6:45.18 (37.03)     7:22.38 (37.20)
        7:59.36 (36.98)     8:36.56 (37.20)     9:13.79 (37.23)     9:51.17 (37.38)
       10:28.70 (37.53)    11:07.70 (39.00)    11:45.53 (37.83)    12:23.52 (37.99)
       13:01.76 (38.24)    13:39.60 (37.84)    14:17.64 (38.04)    14:55.87 (38.23)
       15:34.42 (38.55)    16:12.35 (37.93)    16:50.27 (37.92)    17:28.28 (38.01)
       18:04.40 (36.12)    18:42.99 (38.59)                                        
 14 Walls, Annie E      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:34.59Y  18:43.32          3  
                  33.33     1:09.00 (35.67)     1:45.18 (36.18)     2:21.93 (36.75)
        2:58.82 (36.89)     3:35.52 (36.70)     4:12.49 (36.97)     4:49.79 (37.30)
        5:27.43 (37.64)     6:05.12 (37.69)     6:43.09 (37.97)     7:20.23 (37.14)
        7:57.90 (37.67)     8:35.41 (37.51)     9:13.53 (38.12)     9:51.27 (37.74)
       10:29.82 (38.55)    11:07.72 (37.90)    11:45.97 (38.25)    12:23.87 (37.90)
       13:02.40 (38.53)    13:40.35 (37.95)    14:18.66 (38.31)    14:56.78 (38.12)
       15:35.18 (38.40)    16:13.29 (38.11)    16:51.62 (38.33)    17:29.28 (37.66)
       18:07.57 (38.29)    18:43.32 (35.75)                                        
 15 Mullaney, Kate A    14 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:36.43   18:45.40          2  
                  33.78     1:10.57 (36.79)     1:47.29 (36.72)     2:24.78 (37.49)
        3:01.81 (37.03)     3:38.93 (37.12)     4:16.61 (37.68)     4:54.31 (37.70)
        5:31.56 (37.25)     6:09.14 (37.58)     6:47.00 (37.86)     7:24.99 (37.99)
        8:02.71 (37.72)     8:40.33 (37.62)     9:18.14 (37.81)     9:56.01 (37.87)
       10:33.99 (37.98)    11:11.89 (37.90)    11:49.88 (37.99)    12:27.56 (37.68)
       13:05.60 (38.04)    13:43.61 (38.01)    14:21.67 (38.06)    14:59.54 (37.87)
       15:37.63 (38.09)    16:15.41 (37.78)    16:53.22 (37.81)    17:31.03 (37.81)
       18:08.53 (37.50)    18:45.40 (36.87)                                        
 16 Verby, Madeleine J  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:43.61Y  19:10.69          1  
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)     1:46.48 (36.26)     2:23.36 (36.88)
        3:00.61 (37.25)     3:37.98 (37.37)     4:15.92 (37.94)     4:54.51 (38.59)
        5:27.20 (32.69)     6:10.52 (43.32)     6:49.17 (38.65)     7:27.57 (38.40)
        8:07.02 (39.45)     8:45.77 (38.75)     9:25.26 (39.49)    10:04.12 (38.86)
       10:43.46 (39.34)    11:22.43 (38.97)    12:01.80 (39.37)    12:40.67 (38.87)
       13:19.91 (39.24)    13:59.10 (39.19)    14:38.43 (39.33)    15:17.51 (39.08)
       15:57.48 (39.97)    16:36.79 (39.31)    17:15.89 (39.10)    17:54.68 (38.79)
       18:28.54 (33.86)    19:10.69 (42.15)                                        
 17 Davis, Lindsay B    16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 10:36.94Y  19:33.10        
                  33.35     1:09.21 (35.86)     1:45.89 (36.68)     2:23.04 (37.15)
        3:00.51 (37.47)     3:38.43 (37.92)     4:16.21 (37.78)     4:54.30 (38.09)
        5:33.10 (38.80)     6:12.35 (39.25)     6:51.81 (39.46)     7:31.38 (39.57)
        8:11.59 (40.21)     8:51.19 (39.60)     9:31.40 (40.21)    10:10.93 (39.53)
       10:51.17 (40.24)    11:31.50 (40.33)    12:12.14 (40.64)    12:51.65 (39.51)
       13:32.79 (41.14)    14:13.04 (40.25)    14:53.94 (40.90)    15:33.74 (39.80)
       16:14.53 (40.79)    16:54.37 (39.84)    17:34.80 (40.43)    18:14.49 (39.69)
       18:54.60 (40.11)    19:33.10 (38.50)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine Ress, UN-CT                        
                1:03.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:04.59  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gouger, Hannah L    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.90    1:03.07 OLYM    20  
                  30.89     1:03.07 (32.18)                                        
  2 Dickinson, Callie   16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:02.66    1:03.10 OLYM    17  
                  31.10     1:03.10 (32.00)                                        
  3 Lindsey, Hannah M   18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.68    1:03.70 JR      16  
                  31.03     1:03.70 (32.67)                                        
  4 Hines, Lauren A     25 Spider Swimming-VA   1:03.60    1:03.75 JR      15  
                  30.49     1:03.75 (33.26)                                        
  5 Curry, Camryn C     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.87    1:03.84 JR      14  
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)                                        
  6 Fanz, Casey R       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.13    1:04.00 JR      13  
                  31.39     1:04.00 (32.61)                                        
  7 Liberto, Morgan S   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:04.39    1:04.26 JR      12  
                  31.39     1:04.26 (32.87)                                        
  8 Hicks, Chloe A      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.38    1:04.49 JR      11  
                  31.35     1:04.49 (33.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kutch, Alexa L      17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:05.02    1:05.02 FUT      9  
                  31.75     1:05.02 (33.27)                                        
 10 Meeker, Lauren E    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.53    1:05.47 FUT      7  
                  32.50     1:05.47 (32.97)                                        
 11 Hochkeppel, Shanno  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.96    1:05.72 FUT      6  
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)                                        
 12 Burton, Meghan E    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.72    1:06.09 FUT      5  
                  32.01     1:06.09 (34.08)                                        
 13 Hollenbach, Kaylee  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.31    1:06.20 FUT      4  
                  32.32     1:06.20 (33.88)                                        
 14 Morello, Maddie J   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.11    1:06.55 FUT      3  
                  31.99     1:06.55 (34.56)                                        
 15 Kobelja, Amalia K   23 Spider Swimming-VA   1:06.83    1:06.93 FUT      2  
                  32.46     1:06.93 (34.47)                                        
 16 Dolan, Suzanne D    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.12    1:07.75          1  
                  32.65     1:07.75 (35.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Salvaggio, Siena A  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.24    1:05.97 FUT    
                  32.40     1:05.97 (33.57)                                        
 18 Drumm, Megan P      14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:07.24    1:06.35 FUT    
                  33.01     1:06.35 (33.34)                                        
 19 Vannetta, Alyssa A  16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.37    1:06.56 FUT    
                  32.56     1:06.56 (34.00)                                        
 20 Greeves, Jacquelin  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.06    1:06.99 FUT    
                  32.81     1:06.99 (34.18)                                        
 21 Flanagan, Clare C   17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:07.54    1:07.33        
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)                                        
 22 Nielson, Alayna R   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.84    1:07.37        
                  32.85     1:07.37 (34.52)                                        
 23 Kucsan, Natalie R   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.57    1:08.45        
                  33.09     1:08.45 (35.36)                                        
 24 Chabbott, Amanda H  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.59    1:08.75        
                  33.59     1:08.75 (35.16)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine Ress, UN-CT                        
                1:03.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:04.59  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:03.80    1:02.66 OLYM   
                  30.97     1:02.66 (31.69)                                        
  2 Hines, Lauren A           25 Spider Swimming-VA   1:05.56    1:03.60 JR     
                  30.49     1:03.60 (33.11)                                        
  3 Lindsey, Hannah M         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.65    1:03.68 JR     
                  30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)                                        
  4 Curry, Camryn C           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.04    1:03.87 JR     
                  31.10     1:03.87 (32.77)                                        
  5 Gouger, Hannah L          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.24    1:03.90 JR     
                  31.64     1:03.90 (32.26)                                        
  6 Fanz, Casey R             17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.50    1:04.13 JR     
                  31.41     1:04.13 (32.72)                                        
  7 Hicks, Chloe A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.93    1:04.38 JR     
                  31.58     1:04.38 (32.80)                                        
  8 Liberto, Morgan S         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:04.91    1:04.39 JR     
                  31.61     1:04.39 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meeker, Lauren E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.76    1:04.53 JR     
                  32.03     1:04.53 (32.50)                                        
 10 Meilus, Emily V           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.83    1:04.63 FUT    
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)                                        
 11 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.98    1:04.96 FUT    
                  31.75     1:04.96 (33.21)                                        
 12 Kutch, Alexa L            17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:04.43    1:05.02 FUT    
                  31.42     1:05.02 (33.60)                                        
 13 Morello, Maddie J         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.42    1:06.11 FUT    
                  31.85     1:06.11 (34.26)                                        
 14 Dolan, Suzanne D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.18    1:06.12 FUT    
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)                                        
 15 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.63    1:06.31 FUT    
                  32.21     1:06.31 (34.10)                                        
 16 Burton, Meghan E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:07.89    1:06.72 FUT    
                  32.50     1:06.72 (34.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kobelja, Amalia K         23 Spider Swimming-VA   1:07.72    1:06.83 FUT    
                  32.36     1:06.83 (34.47)                                        
 18 Nielson, Alayna R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.50    1:06.84 FUT    
                  32.52     1:06.84 (34.32)                                        
 19 Greeves, Jacqueline M     15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.95    1:07.06 FUT    
                  32.65     1:07.06 (34.41)                                        
 20 Drumm, Megan P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.76Y   1:07.24 FUT    
                  33.14     1:07.24 (34.10)                                        
 20 Salvaggio, Siena A        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.96    1:07.24 FUT    
                  32.85     1:07.24 (34.39)                                        
 22 Vannetta, Alyssa A        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.95Y   1:07.37        
                  33.16     1:07.37 (34.21)                                        
 23 Donohoe, Madelyn E        14 The Fish-PV          1:06.99    1:07.49        
                  32.93     1:07.49 (34.56)                                        
 24 Flanagan, Clare C         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM    57.21Y   1:07.54        
                  32.73     1:07.54 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.18Y   1:07.57        
                  33.00     1:07.57 (34.57)                                        
 26 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.49    1:07.59        
                  33.20     1:07.59 (34.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Meghan R             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.58Y   1:07.93        
                  33.63     1:07.93 (34.30)                                        
 28 Slayton, Alexandra A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.52    1:07.97        
                  32.40     1:07.97 (35.57)                                        
 29 Pearson, Ashley N         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    58.17Y   1:08.05        
                  33.01     1:08.05 (35.04)                                        
 30 Hayburn, Annie C          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.40    1:08.10        
                  33.06     1:08.10 (35.04)                                        
 31 Galbraith, Darby E        12 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.64Y   1:08.22        
                  33.60     1:08.22 (34.62)                                        
 32 Poeta, Sophia R           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.52    1:08.54        
                  32.91     1:08.54 (35.63)                                        
 32 Nezelek, Katherine A      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.58Y   1:08.54        
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)                                        
 34 Ladd, Hailey M            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.89    1:08.70        
                  33.13     1:08.70 (35.57)                                        
 35 Sand, Adair B             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.67Y   1:08.71        
                  33.95     1:08.71 (34.76)                                        
 36 Jantac, Gabriela P        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.92Y   1:09.29        
                  33.71     1:09.29 (35.58)                                        
 37 Wallace, Maggie M         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.50Y   1:09.44        
                  33.21     1:09.44 (36.23)                                        
 38 Smolyansky, Alexandra Y   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.36Y   1:09.54        
                  33.12     1:09.54 (36.42)                                        
 39 Raber, Shelby E           15 Tide Swimming-VA       57.85Y   1:09.66        
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)                                        
 40 Kurtz, Sophia M           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:11.36    1:09.87        
                  33.93     1:09.87 (35.94)                                        
 41 Grover, Mollie K          35 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:10.38    1:10.14        
                  34.59     1:10.14 (35.55)                                        
 42 Sun, Hanna D              13 The Fish-PV          1:12.05    1:10.27        
                  34.40     1:10.27 (35.87)                                        
 43 Ledwith, Madison E        16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:18.39    1:10.63        
                  34.02     1:10.63 (36.61)                                        
 44 Burkhardt, Grace A        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:09.67    1:11.24        
                  34.23     1:11.24 (37.01)                                        
 45 Ryland, Claire N          13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:13.65    1:11.56        
                  34.58     1:11.56 (36.98)                                        
 46 Venema, Nicole E          15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:11.89    1:11.79        
                  35.56     1:11.79 (36.23)                                        
 47 Carper, Ashley N          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    58.66Y   1:12.19        
                  34.91     1:12.19 (37.28)                                        
 47 Hanson, Kaleigh T         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.95Y   1:12.19        
                  35.52     1:12.19 (36.67)                                        
 49 May, Kayla R              15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.91Y   1:12.78        
                  34.82     1:12.78 (37.96)                                        
 50 Morrison, Michaela        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:13.99    1:12.89        
                  35.41     1:12.89 (37.48)                                        
 51 Caldwell, Saralyn         15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:03.88Y   1:16.26        
                  36.09     1:16.26 (40.17)                                        
 52 Gartman, Grace M          17 Una MACH-PV          1:15.62    1:16.71        
                  36.23     1:16.71 (40.48)                                        
 -- Diacumakos, Alexandria R  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.15Y  X1:08.21        
                  33.48     1:08.21 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.30   3/30/2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:16.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:18.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hicks, Chloe A      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.16    2:16.28 OLYM    20  
                  32.40     1:06.31 (33.91)     1:41.17 (34.86)     2:16.28 (35.11)
  2 Liberto, Morgan S   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:18.39    2:16.58 OLYM    17  
                  31.87     1:06.03 (34.16)     1:41.17 (35.14)     2:16.58 (35.41)
  3 Curry, Camryn C     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:18.36    2:18.61 JR      16  
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)     1:42.20 (35.66)     2:18.61 (36.41)
  4 Donohoe, Madelyn E  14 The Fish-PV          2:22.26    2:21.33 FUT     15  
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)     1:45.03 (36.42)     2:21.33 (36.30)
  5 Lee, Meghan R       14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.66    2:22.14 FUT     14  
                  34.19     1:10.15 (35.96)     1:46.75 (36.60)     2:22.14 (35.39)
  6 Hochkeppel, Shanno  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.98    2:22.41 FUT     13  
                  33.01     1:08.46 (35.45)     1:45.09 (36.63)     2:22.41 (37.32)
  7 Holp, Rachael A     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:23.16    2:22.65 FUT     12  
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)     1:45.22 (36.78)     2:22.65 (37.43)
  8 Vannetta, Alyssa A  16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:23.94    2:23.38 FUT     11  
                  33.50     1:09.66 (36.16)     1:46.31 (36.65)     2:23.38 (37.07)
B - Final
  9 Drumm, Megan P      14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:25.38    2:23.78 FUT      9  
                  33.67     1:10.16 (36.49)     1:47.15 (36.99)     2:23.78 (36.63)
 10 Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV          2:26.52    2:24.22 FUT      7  
                  34.85     1:11.66 (36.81)     1:48.42 (36.76)     2:24.22 (35.80)
 11 Hollenbach, Kaylee  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:27.06    2:24.23 FUT      6  
                  33.56     1:09.36 (35.80)     1:46.78 (37.42)     2:24.23 (37.45)
 12 Nunan, Amanda J     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:25.39    2:24.31 FUT      5  
                  34.16     1:10.60 (36.44)     1:47.71 (37.11)     2:24.31 (36.60)
 13 Kutch, Alexa L      17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:25.55    2:24.69 FUT      4  
                  33.58     1:10.67 (37.09)     1:48.38 (37.71)     2:24.69 (36.31)
 14 Chabbott, Amanda H  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.38    2:25.09          3  
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)     1:48.35 (37.62)     2:25.09 (36.74)
 15 Ikenberry, Hannah   18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.72    2:26.35          2  
                  34.59     1:11.34 (36.75)     1:48.99 (37.65)     2:26.35 (37.36)
 16 Burton, Meghan E    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.52    2:26.53          1  
                  34.34     1:11.14 (36.80)     1:49.18 (38.04)     2:26.53 (37.35)
C - Final
 17 Hayburn, Annie C    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:27.35    2:24.17 FUT    
                  34.50     1:10.46 (35.96)     1:47.81 (37.35)     2:24.17 (36.36)
 18 Wallace, Maggie M   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.84    2:24.87        
                  33.85     1:10.35 (36.50)     1:48.05 (37.70)     2:24.87 (36.82)
 19 Jantac, Gabriela P  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.63    2:27.69        
                  35.28     1:12.58 (37.30)     1:50.23 (37.65)     2:27.69 (37.46)
 20 Daday, Colleen M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.32    2:29.02        
                  35.32     1:13.50 (38.18)     1:52.42 (38.92)     2:29.02 (36.60)
 21 Tomlin, Rainna M    15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:28.83    2:29.25        
                  35.52     1:12.80 (37.28)     1:50.68 (37.88)     2:29.25 (38.57)
 22 Bloom, Lindsey H    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.15    2:29.47        
                  35.52     1:12.40 (36.88)     1:50.65 (38.25)     2:29.47 (38.82)
 23 Aguirre, Madeleine  15 Unattached-MA        2:28.82    2:29.91        
                  36.50     1:14.82 (38.32)     1:52.75 (37.93)     2:29.91 (37.16)
 24 Sun, Hanna D        13 The Fish-PV          2:29.10    2:31.96        
                  34.95     1:13.72 (38.77)     1:53.22 (39.50)     2:31.96 (38.74)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.30   3/30/2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:16.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:18.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Chloe A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.71    2:18.16 JR     
                  32.78     1:07.25 (34.47)     1:42.34 (35.09)     2:18.16 (35.82)
  2 Curry, Camryn C           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.57    2:18.36 JR     
                  32.32     1:06.70 (34.38)     1:42.16 (35.46)     2:18.36 (36.20)
  3 Liberto, Morgan S         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:17.23    2:18.39 JR     
                  32.52     1:07.27 (34.75)     1:42.78 (35.51)     2:18.39 (35.61)
  4 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.97    2:21.98 FUT    
                  33.10     1:08.45 (35.35)     1:45.27 (36.82)     2:21.98 (36.71)
  5 Fanz, Casey R             17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.63    2:22.08 FUT    
                  33.59     1:09.51 (35.92)     1:45.70 (36.19)     2:22.08 (36.38)
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn E        14 The Fish-PV          2:18.81    2:22.26 FUT    
                  33.63     1:09.28 (35.65)     1:45.93 (36.65)     2:22.26 (36.33)
  7 Holp, Rachael A           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.27    2:23.16 FUT    
                  32.86     1:08.64 (35.78)     1:45.97 (37.33)     2:23.16 (37.19)
  8 Vannetta, Alyssa A        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:04.33Y   2:23.94 FUT    
                  33.65     1:09.77 (36.12)     1:46.79 (37.02)     2:23.94 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gouger, Hannah L          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:21.26    2:24.28 FUT    
                  33.22     1:08.92 (35.70)     1:46.28 (37.36)     2:24.28 (38.00)
 10 Lee, Meghan R             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.87    2:24.66 FUT    
                  34.93     1:11.77 (36.84)     1:48.34 (36.57)     2:24.66 (36.32)
 11 Drumm, Megan P            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.74Y   2:25.38        
                  34.66     1:11.58 (36.92)     1:49.80 (38.22)     2:25.38 (35.58)
 12 Nunan, Amanda J           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:25.99    2:25.39        
                  34.49     1:10.84 (36.35)     1:48.04 (37.20)     2:25.39 (37.35)
 13 Burton, Meghan E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.49Y   2:25.52        
                  33.93     1:10.53 (36.60)     1:47.91 (37.38)     2:25.52 (37.61)
 14 Kutch, Alexa L            17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:22.46    2:25.55        
                  34.45     1:11.10 (36.65)     1:48.77 (37.67)     2:25.55 (36.78)
 15 Ikenberry, Hannah         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:23.89    2:25.72        
                  34.66     1:11.13 (36.47)     1:48.69 (37.56)     2:25.72 (37.03)
 16 Salvaggio, Siena A        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.05    2:25.78        
                  34.07     1:10.68 (36.61)     1:48.69 (38.01)     2:25.78 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:19.27    2:26.38        
                  34.97     1:11.71 (36.74)     1:49.05 (37.34)     2:26.38 (37.33)
 18 Owens, Michelle L         16 The Fish-PV          2:22.80    2:26.52        
                  35.46     1:12.98 (37.52)     1:49.98 (37.00)     2:26.52 (36.54)
 19 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.94Y   2:27.06        
                  34.35     1:11.44 (37.09)     1:49.10 (37.66)     2:27.06 (37.96)
 20 Hayburn, Annie C          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:23.43    2:27.35        
                  35.12     1:11.98 (36.86)     1:49.65 (37.67)     2:27.35 (37.70)
 21 Wallace, Maggie M         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.47Y   2:27.84        
                  34.65     1:12.13 (37.48)     1:50.74 (38.61)     2:27.84 (37.10)
 22 Owen, Alexandra M         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.60Y   2:28.10        
                  35.43     1:13.11 (37.68)     1:50.92 (37.81)     2:28.10 (37.18)
 23 Daday, Colleen M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.80Y   2:28.32        
                  34.22     1:11.73 (37.51)     1:49.91 (38.18)     2:28.32 (38.41)
 24 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV          2:26.75    2:28.70        
                  34.36     1:11.40 (37.04)     1:50.28 (38.88)     2:28.70 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aguirre, Madeleine T      15 Unattached-MA        2:24.84    2:28.82        
                  36.94     1:15.97 (39.03)     1:53.40 (37.43)     2:28.82 (35.42)
 26 Tomlin, Rainna M          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.43Y   2:28.83        
                  36.42     1:13.78 (37.36)     1:51.45 (37.67)     2:28.83 (37.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sun, Hanna D              13 The Fish-PV          2:07.99Y   2:29.10        
                  34.93     1:13.07 (38.14)     1:52.09 (39.02)     2:29.10 (37.01)
 28 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.32    2:29.15        
                  35.58     1:12.77 (37.19)     1:50.89 (38.12)     2:29.15 (38.26)
 29 Jantac, Gabriela P        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.71Y   2:29.63        
                  36.06     1:14.19 (38.13)     1:52.23 (38.04)     2:29.63 (37.40)
 30 Sand, Adair B             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.60Y   2:29.96        
                  35.07     1:13.42 (38.35)     1:51.71 (38.29)     2:29.96 (38.25)
 31 Greeves, Jacqueline M     15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:23.43    2:30.31        
                  34.36     1:11.43 (37.07)     1:50.43 (39.00)     2:30.31 (39.88)
 32 Wolff, Veronica R         18 The Fish-PV          2:06.53Y   2:31.01        
                  36.33     1:14.85 (38.52)     1:53.40 (38.55)     2:31.01 (37.61)
 33 Paoletti, Isabella N      13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.17Y   2:31.53        
                  36.03     1:14.11 (38.08)     1:53.57 (39.46)     2:31.53 (37.96)
 34 Poeta, Sophia R           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.14Y   2:31.67        
                  35.56     1:14.47 (38.91)     1:53.46 (38.99)     2:31.67 (38.21)
 35 Galbraith, Darby E        12 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.40Y   2:31.70        
                  36.16     1:14.20 (38.04)     1:53.39 (39.19)     2:31.70 (38.31)
 36 Disanto, Camilla M        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:31.59    2:32.10        
                  35.96     1:14.51 (38.55)     1:53.82 (39.31)     2:32.10 (38.28)
 37 Grover, Mollie K          35 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:09.33Y   2:35.59        
                  36.73     1:16.03 (39.30)     1:56.30 (40.27)     2:35.59 (39.29)
 38 Burkhardt, Grace A        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:08.93Y   2:36.00        
                  36.42     1:15.24 (38.82)     1:55.96 (40.72)     2:36.00 (40.04)
 39 Mangum, Madison M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:39.21    2:37.10        
                  36.33     1:14.99 (38.66)     1:55.11 (40.12)     2:37.10 (41.99)
 40 Hanson, Kaleigh T         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.07Y   2:37.32        
                  36.46     1:16.24 (39.78)     1:56.98 (40.74)     2:37.32 (40.34)
 41 Carper, Ashley N          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:07.20Y   2:37.38        
                  35.47     1:14.98 (39.51)     1:56.39 (41.41)     2:37.38 (40.99)
 42 May, Kayla R              15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:42.69    2:38.72        
                  36.92     1:17.52 (40.60)     1:58.38 (40.86)     2:38.72 (40.34)
 43 Toth, Kristen I           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:33.21    2:38.91        
                  37.89     1:18.15 (40.26)     1:59.11 (40.96)     2:38.91 (39.80)
 -- Diacumakos, Alexandria R  17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:25.23   X2:25.68        
                  33.86     1:10.93 (37.07)     1:48.31 (37.38)     2:25.68 (37.37)
 -- Hester, Tori E            18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:46.07   X2:29.89        
                  36.47     1:13.80 (37.33)     1:51.93 (38.13)     2:29.89 (37.96)
 -- Hines, Lauren A           25 Spider Swimming-VA   2:25.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dickinson, Callie G       16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:14.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:11.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:13.49  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paoletti, Olivia M  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:13.02    1:12.05 JR      20  
                  34.12     1:12.05 (37.93)                                        
  2 Barakey, Lauren A   13 Tide Swimming-VA     1:14.06    1:12.28 JR      17  
                  33.85     1:12.28 (38.43)                                        
  3 Jansen, Holly E     16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:11.63    1:12.45 JR      16  
                  33.86     1:12.45 (38.59)                                        
  4 Sykes, Emily J      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:13.06    1:12.86 JR      15  
                  34.80     1:12.86 (38.06)                                        
  5 Katzer, Danika J    15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:13.28    1:13.08 JR      13.5
                  34.75     1:13.08 (38.33)                                        
  5 Kobelja, Amalia K   23 Spider Swimming-VA   1:13.68    1:13.08 JR      13.5
                  34.15     1:13.08 (38.93)                                        
  7 Bonnett, Bailey A   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:13.37    1:13.41 JR      12  
                  34.49     1:13.41 (38.92)                                        
  8 Dolan, Suzanne D    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.24    1:14.66 FUT     11  
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Olivia C    17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:14.84    1:12.74 JR       9  
                  33.90     1:12.74 (38.84)                                        
 10 Tansill, Mary C     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:14.63    1:13.91 FUT      7  
                  35.21     1:13.91 (38.70)                                        
 11 Yegher, Jaycee M    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:14.28    1:15.04 FUT      6  
                  34.39     1:15.04 (40.65)                                        
 12 Berry, Milana G     17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:15.60    1:15.06 FUT      5  
                  35.21     1:15.06 (39.85)                                        
 13 McClintock, Katie   13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:15.99    1:15.22 FUT      4  
                  35.33     1:15.22 (39.89)                                        
 14 Keating, Anna E     13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.76    1:15.89 FUT      3  
                  35.95     1:15.89 (39.94)                                        
 15 Meisel, Gabrielle   15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:18.15    1:17.20          2  
                  36.44     1:17.20 (40.76)                                        
 16 Mead, Lily C        13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:18.13    1:18.92          1  
                  36.51     1:18.92 (42.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wolff, Claire F     16 The Fish-PV          1:18.80    1:17.70        
                  37.38     1:17.70 (40.32)                                        
 18 Lombardo, Annabell  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:18.88    1:17.86        
                  36.16     1:17.86 (41.70)                                        
 19 Vance, Erin J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.59    1:18.28        
                  37.63     1:18.28 (40.65)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Julia N   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:18.65    1:18.30        
                  37.23     1:18.30 (41.07)                                        
 21 Kirchoff, Kristina  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:18.38    1:18.31        
                  36.39     1:18.31 (41.92)                                        
 22 Lin, Alison         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:18.86    1:18.36        
                  37.25     1:18.36 (41.11)                                        
 23 Ducey, Cameron D    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.38    1:18.55        
                  37.07     1:18.55 (41.48)                                        
 24 Bollinger, Brooke   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:18.74    1:18.80        
                  37.19     1:18.80 (41.61)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:11.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:13.49  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jansen, Holly E           16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:11.79    1:11.63 JR     
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.54    1:13.02 JR     
                  34.04     1:13.02 (38.98)                                        
  3 Sykes, Emily J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:12.95    1:13.06 JR     
                  34.94     1:13.06 (38.12)                                        
  4 Katzer, Danika J          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.23Y   1:13.28 JR     
                  34.91     1:13.28 (38.37)                                        
  5 Bonnett, Bailey A         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:12.00    1:13.37 JR     
                  34.87     1:13.37 (38.50)                                        
  6 Kobelja, Amalia K         23 Spider Swimming-VA   1:08.04Y   1:13.68 FUT    
                  34.08     1:13.68 (39.60)                                        
  7 Barakey, Lauren A         13 Tide Swimming-VA     1:13.42    1:14.06 FUT    
                  34.91     1:14.06 (39.15)                                        
  8 Dolan, Suzanne D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.09    1:14.24 FUT    
                  34.89     1:14.24 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yegher, Jaycee M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:12.73    1:14.28 FUT    
                  34.64     1:14.28 (39.64)                                        
 10 Tansill, Mary C           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:13.94    1:14.63 FUT    
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)                                        
 11 Keating, Anna E           13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:13.55    1:14.76 FUT    
                  35.60     1:14.76 (39.16)                                        
 12 Fisher, Olivia C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:12.97    1:14.84 FUT    
                  35.13     1:14.84 (39.71)                                        
 13 Berry, Milana G           17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:14.33    1:15.60 FUT    
                  35.53     1:15.60 (40.07)                                        
 14 McClintock, Katie M       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:15.39    1:15.99 FUT    
                  35.50     1:15.99 (40.49)                                        
 15 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.32Y   1:18.02        
                  36.98     1:18.02 (41.04)                                        
 16 Mead, Lily C              13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:04.99Y   1:18.13        
                  36.35     1:18.13 (41.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meisel, Gabrielle S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:17.84    1:18.15        
                  35.84     1:18.15 (42.31)                                        
 18 Kirchoff, Kristina A      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:06.63Y   1:18.38        
                  36.30     1:18.38 (42.08)                                        
 18 Ducey, Cameron D          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.12    1:18.38        
                  37.11     1:18.38 (41.27)                                        
 20 Vance, Erin J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.65    1:18.59        
                  37.41     1:18.59 (41.18)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Julia N         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.55Y   1:18.65        
                  37.58     1:18.65 (41.07)                                        
 22 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.48    1:18.74        
                  37.18     1:18.74 (41.56)                                        
 23 Wolff, Claire F           16 The Fish-PV          1:06.18Y   1:18.80        
                  37.85     1:18.80 (40.95)                                        
 24 Lin, Alison               15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.68    1:18.86        
                  37.31     1:18.86 (41.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lombardo, Annabelle C     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:16.34    1:18.88        
                  35.86     1:18.88 (43.02)                                        
 26 Tomlin, Rainna M          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:16.54    1:19.20        
                  36.65     1:19.20 (42.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Osleger, Lexi R           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:06.61Y   1:19.37        
                  38.01     1:19.37 (41.36)                                        
 28 Lillis, Erin K            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.95Y   1:19.46        
                  37.37     1:19.46 (42.09)                                        
 29 Wakiyama, Grace           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.47Y   1:19.65        
                  37.04     1:19.65 (42.61)                                        
 30 Sizemore, Michaela E      14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:05.74Y   1:19.98        
                  37.56     1:19.98 (42.42)                                        
 31 Burke, Rebecca R          20 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.10Y   1:20.03        
                  38.17     1:20.03 (41.86)                                        
 32 Morrison, Carrie J        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:19.69    1:20.16        
                  37.33     1:20.16 (42.83)                                        
 33 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:24.39    1:20.42        
                  38.05     1:20.42 (42.37)                                        
 33 McCoy, Lillian K          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.48Y   1:20.42        
                  37.77     1:20.42 (42.65)                                        
 35 Toth, Kristen I           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.76Y   1:20.52        
                  37.66     1:20.52 (42.86)                                        
 36 Aguirre, Madeleine T      15 Unattached-MA        1:06.46Y   1:20.74        
                  38.08     1:20.74 (42.66)                                        
 37 Moskios, Hannah J         14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.85Y   1:21.18        
                  38.65     1:21.18 (42.53)                                        
 38 Condran, Julia            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.75Y   1:21.56        
                  37.85     1:21.56 (43.71)                                        
 39 Merriman, Abigail F       17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:07.79Y   1:21.69        
                  38.37     1:21.69 (43.32)                                        
 40 Gemond, Genevieve M       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.39Y   1:22.09        
                  38.63     1:22.09 (43.46)                                        
 41 Seaberg, Ann E            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.44Y   1:22.12        
                  38.09     1:22.12 (44.03)                                        
 42 Whitman, Juliet B         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:21.55    1:22.13        
                  38.44     1:22.13 (43.69)                                        
 43 Morrison, Michaela        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.02Y   1:22.31        
                  37.29     1:22.31 (45.02)                                        
 44 Witlin, Mckenna G         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.97Y   1:22.48        
                  38.62     1:22.48 (43.86)                                        
 45 Vlattas, Madeline A       15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.25Y   1:23.41        
                  39.16     1:23.41 (44.25)                                        
 46 Luft, Rebecca E           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:14.48Y   1:23.45        
                  39.11     1:23.45 (44.34)                                        
 47 Hanson, Kaleigh T         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:18.36Y   1:32.10        
                  43.02     1:32.10 (49.08)                                        
 -- Smalto, Alexandra H       16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:20.03   X1:20.88        
                  38.70     1:20.88 (42.18)                                        
 -- Marston, Rachel C         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:20.97   X1:21.76        
                  39.34     1:21.76 (42.42)                                        
 -- Fahrney, Caroline F       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:22.99         DQ        
      False start
                  39.06          DQ (43.33)                                        
 -- Zungailia, Karly T        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:06.93Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:34.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:38.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tansill, Mary C     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:37.09    2:35.65 JR      20  
                  35.74     1:15.09 (39.35)     1:55.43 (40.34)     2:35.65 (40.22)
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:38.70    2:36.04 JR      17  
                  35.04     1:14.58 (39.54)     1:55.40 (40.82)     2:36.04 (40.64)
  3 Barakey, Lauren A   13 Tide Swimming-VA     2:40.92    2:38.60 JR      16  
                  35.07     1:15.65 (40.58)     1:56.85 (41.20)     2:38.60 (41.75)
  4 Keating, Anna E     13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:37.83    2:39.27 FUT     15  
                  36.13     1:16.21 (40.08)     1:57.29 (41.08)     2:39.27 (41.98)
  5 Bonnett, Bailey A   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:39.14    2:39.32 FUT     14  
                  34.71     1:14.13 (39.42)     1:56.14 (42.01)     2:39.32 (43.18)
  6 Katzer, Danika J    15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:42.88    2:39.72 FUT     13  
                  35.63     1:15.89 (40.26)     1:57.25 (41.36)     2:39.72 (42.47)
  7 Sykes, Emily J      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:41.49    2:39.77 FUT     12  
                  36.38     1:16.89 (40.51)     1:58.43 (41.54)     2:39.77 (41.34)
  8 McClintock, Katie   13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:45.77    2:42.04 FUT     11  
                  35.72     1:16.23 (40.51)     1:58.53 (42.30)     2:42.04 (43.51)
B - Final
  9 Vance, Erin J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:47.76    2:46.66          9  
                  39.07     1:20.51 (41.44)     2:03.75 (43.24)     2:46.66 (42.91)
 10 McElrath, Isabella  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:48.99    2:46.83          7  
                  37.76     1:20.25 (42.49)     2:04.72 (44.47)     2:46.83 (42.11)
 11 Mead, Lily C        13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:49.69    2:46.92          6  
                  37.31     1:19.71 (42.40)     2:03.51 (43.80)     2:46.92 (43.41)
 12 McCarthy, Julia N   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:49.13    2:47.23          5  
                  38.67     1:20.39 (41.72)     2:04.43 (44.04)     2:47.23 (42.80)
 13 Ducey, Cameron D    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:50.83    2:49.45          4  
                  38.40     1:20.91 (42.51)     2:04.93 (44.02)     2:49.45 (44.52)
 14 Svoboda, Sophie A   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:49.33    2:49.81          3  
                  38.90     1:21.77 (42.87)     2:05.22 (43.45)     2:49.81 (44.59)
 15 Osleger, Lexi R     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:50.45    2:51.07          2  
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)     2:06.81 (45.09)     2:51.07 (44.26)
 16 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:51.18    2:51.93          1  
                  38.21     1:21.67 (43.46)     2:06.40 (44.73)     2:51.93 (45.53)
C - Final
 17 Lin, Alison         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:51.32    2:48.38        
                  38.59     1:21.36 (42.77)     2:05.19 (43.83)     2:48.38 (43.19)
 18 Wolff, Claire F     16 The Fish-PV          2:51.84    2:49.45        
                  38.90     1:23.50 (44.60)     2:06.55 (43.05)     2:49.45 (42.90)
 19 Morrison, Carrie J  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:51.41    2:51.07        
                  40.26     1:23.62 (43.36)     2:07.11 (43.49)     2:51.07 (43.96)
 20 Clark, Cassandra J  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:52.43    2:51.16        
                  38.38     1:21.41 (43.03)     2:05.89 (44.48)     2:51.16 (45.27)
 21 Wakiyama, Grace     15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:51.41    2:51.81        
                  38.65     1:21.59 (42.94)     2:06.97 (45.38)     2:51.81 (44.84)
 22 Aguirre, Madeleine  15 Unattached-MA        2:52.26    2:52.07        
                  39.27     1:23.50 (44.23)     2:07.54 (44.04)     2:52.07 (44.53)
 23 Kirchoff, Kristina  17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:52.16    2:52.22        
                  37.34     1:21.29 (43.95)     2:06.11 (44.82)     2:52.22 (46.11)
 24 Kalandadze, Anna    14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:51.74    2:54.90        
                  39.41     1:23.77 (44.36)     2:09.14 (45.37)     2:54.90 (45.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:34.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:38.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tansill, Mary C           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:36.22    2:37.09 JR     
                  36.47     1:15.81 (39.34)     1:56.39 (40.58)     2:37.09 (40.70)
  2 Keating, Anna E           13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:37.24    2:37.83 JR     
                  35.54     1:15.82 (40.28)     1:57.01 (41.19)     2:37.83 (40.82)
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:37.13    2:38.70 FUT    
                  35.43     1:14.82 (39.39)     1:56.30 (41.48)     2:38.70 (42.40)
  4 Bonnett, Bailey A         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:33.77    2:39.14 FUT    
                  36.04     1:17.03 (40.99)     1:58.51 (41.48)     2:39.14 (40.63)
  5 Barakey, Lauren A         13 Tide Swimming-VA     2:38.32    2:40.92 FUT    
                  35.64     1:17.09 (41.45)     1:59.27 (42.18)     2:40.92 (41.65)
  6 Sykes, Emily J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:41.29    2:41.49 FUT    
                  36.67     1:17.39 (40.72)     1:59.53 (42.14)     2:41.49 (41.96)
  7 Katzer, Danika J          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:49.20    2:42.88 FUT    
                  37.78     1:19.28 (41.50)     2:01.38 (42.10)     2:42.88 (41.50)
  8 McClintock, Katie M       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:38.36    2:45.77        
                  37.02     1:19.07 (42.05)     2:02.58 (43.51)     2:45.77 (43.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Erin J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:42.85    2:47.76        
                  39.33     1:21.31 (41.98)     2:04.73 (43.42)     2:47.76 (43.03)
 10 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:40.83    2:48.99        
                  38.42     1:20.62 (42.20)     2:04.75 (44.13)     2:48.99 (44.24)
 11 McCarthy, Julia N         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:46.26    2:49.13        
                  38.21     1:20.91 (42.70)     2:04.85 (43.94)     2:49.13 (44.28)
 12 Svoboda, Sophie A         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.39Y   2:49.33        
                  39.05     1:21.43 (42.38)     2:04.86 (43.43)     2:49.33 (44.47)
 13 Mead, Lily C              13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:25.61Y   2:49.69        
                  38.97     1:22.62 (43.65)     2:06.72 (44.10)     2:49.69 (42.97)
 14 Osleger, Lexi R           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:24.75Y   2:50.45        
                  38.86     1:22.09 (43.23)     2:06.82 (44.73)     2:50.45 (43.63)
 15 Ducey, Cameron D          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:45.25    2:50.83        
                  39.02     1:22.01 (42.99)     2:06.05 (44.04)     2:50.83 (44.78)
 16 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.27Y   2:51.18        
                  37.63     1:20.20 (42.57)     2:05.64 (45.44)     2:51.18 (45.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alison               15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.78Y   2:51.32        
                  39.34     1:23.31 (43.97)     2:07.65 (44.34)     2:51.32 (43.67)
 18 Morrison, Carrie J        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:49.10    2:51.41        
                  38.41     1:22.69 (44.28)     2:07.33 (44.64)     2:51.41 (44.08)
 18 Wakiyama, Grace           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:27.44Y   2:51.41        
                  38.85     1:22.15 (43.30)     2:07.15 (45.00)     2:51.41 (44.26)
 20 Kalandadze, Anna          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:27.77Y   2:51.74        
                  38.88     1:22.60 (43.72)     2:07.07 (44.47)     2:51.74 (44.67)
 21 Wolff, Claire F           16 The Fish-PV          2:22.77Y   2:51.84        
                  38.67     1:21.80 (43.13)     2:06.35 (44.55)     2:51.84 (45.49)
 22 Kirchoff, Kristina A      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:24.65Y   2:52.16        
                  38.71     1:22.47 (43.76)     2:07.57 (45.10)     2:52.16 (44.59)
 23 Aguirre, Madeleine T      15 Unattached-MA        2:48.46    2:52.26        
                  39.67     1:23.67 (44.00)     2:07.94 (44.27)     2:52.26 (44.32)
 24 Clark, Cassandra J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:27.92Y   2:52.43        
                  39.26     1:22.26 (43.00)     2:07.07 (44.81)     2:52.43 (45.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tomlin, Rainna M          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.62Y   2:52.58        
                  39.93     1:22.66 (42.73)     2:07.08 (44.42)     2:52.58 (45.50)
 26 Lillis, Erin K            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.32Y   2:53.16        
                  39.64     1:23.75 (44.11)     2:08.32 (44.57)     2:53.16 (44.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fahrney, Caroline F       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.30Y   2:53.52        
                  39.78     1:23.50 (43.72)     2:08.78 (45.28)     2:53.52 (44.74)
 28 Bollinger, Brooke A       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:48.61    2:53.98        
                  39.31     1:23.10 (43.79)     2:08.20 (45.10)     2:53.98 (45.78)
 28 Sizemore, Michaela E      14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:23.20Y   2:53.98        
                  39.51     1:23.21 (43.70)     2:08.57 (45.36)     2:53.98 (45.41)
 30 McCoy, Lillian K          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:58.67    2:54.78        
                  39.81     1:24.30 (44.49)     2:09.28 (44.98)     2:54.78 (45.50)
 31 Atkins, Maya L            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.61Y   2:55.04        
                  40.09     1:25.38 (45.29)     2:10.97 (45.59)     2:55.04 (44.07)
 32 Jantac, Gabriela P        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.68Y   2:55.36        
                  40.33     1:24.26 (43.93)     2:09.48 (45.22)     2:55.36 (45.88)
 33 Lombardo, Annabelle C     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.18Y   2:55.97        
                  39.33     1:24.97 (45.64)     2:10.67 (45.70)     2:55.97 (45.30)
 34 Toth, Kristen I           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.42Y   2:56.01        
                  40.00     1:24.62 (44.62)     2:10.32 (45.70)     2:56.01 (45.69)
 35 Burke, Rebecca R          20 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:26.15Y   2:56.35        
                  41.35     1:25.53 (44.18)     2:10.95 (45.42)     2:56.35 (45.40)
 36 Meisel, Gabrielle S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.74Y   2:57.04        
                  41.90     1:28.71 (46.81)     2:14.71 (46.00)     2:57.04 (42.33)
 37 Condran, Julia            17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:39.26Y   2:58.05        
                  39.20     1:23.41 (44.21)     2:09.74 (46.33)     2:58.05 (48.31)
 38 Gemond, Genevieve M       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.11Y   2:58.16        
                  40.40     1:25.79 (45.39)     2:11.58 (45.79)     2:58.16 (46.58)
 39 Whitman, Juliet B         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:29.33Y   3:00.38        
                  41.90     1:26.59 (44.69)     2:13.05 (46.46)     3:00.38 (47.33)
 40 Washart, Jordan L         15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:28.07Y   3:00.59        
                  41.42     1:27.90 (46.48)     2:13.60 (45.70)     3:00.59 (46.99)
 41 Vlattas, Madeline A       15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:59.74    3:01.42        
                  40.12     1:26.95 (46.83)     2:13.76 (46.81)     3:01.42 (47.66)
 -- Marston, Rachel C         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:26.27Y  X2:54.27        
                  41.32     1:25.27 (43.95)     2:09.35 (44.08)     2:54.27 (44.92)
 -- Smalto, Alexandra H       16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:26.55Y  X2:54.77        
                  39.75     1:24.03 (44.28)     2:09.06 (45.03)     2:54.77 (45.71)
 -- Berry, Milana G           17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:48.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harter, Abigail E         14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JR 2016 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie   16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:01.15    1:00.96 OLYM    20  
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)                                        
  2 Harter, Abigail E   14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.06    1:01.77 JR      17  
                  29.18     1:01.77 (32.59)                                        
  3 Lindsey, Hannah M   18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.63    1:01.93 JR      16  
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)                                        
  4 Liberto, Morgan S   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.98    1:02.92 FUT     15  
                  29.40     1:02.92 (33.52)                                        
  5 Raber, Shelby E     15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:03.40    1:03.46 FUT     14  
                  29.71     1:03.46 (33.75)                                        
  6 Sykes, Emily J      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.75    1:04.20 FUT     13  
                  30.54     1:04.20 (33.66)                                        
  7 Wolff, Veronica R   18 The Fish-PV          1:04.33    1:04.22 FUT     12  
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)                                        
  8 French, Olivia R    16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.23    1:04.27 FUT     11  
                  30.47     1:04.27 (33.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kobelja, Amalia K   23 Spider Swimming-VA   1:05.03    1:04.32 FUT      9  
                  29.65     1:04.32 (34.67)                                        
 10 Cullen, Julia S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:04.93    1:04.33 FUT      7  
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)                                        
 11 Lee, Meghan R       14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.94    1:04.42 FUT      6  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)                                        
 12 Zhang, Gabrielle    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.75    1:04.50 FUT      5  
                  29.93     1:04.50 (34.57)                                        
 13 Ledwith, Madison E  16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.97    1:04.55 FUT      4  
                  30.22     1:04.55 (34.33)                                        
 14 Gouger, Hannah L    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.39    1:05.54          3  
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)                                        
 15 Nielson, Alayna R   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.54    1:05.66          2  
                  30.24     1:05.66 (35.42)                                        
 16 Luft, Rebecca E     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.58    1:06.01          1  
                  30.77     1:06.01 (35.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fye, Nicole M       17 The Fish-PV          1:06.25    1:05.11 FUT    
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)                                        
 18 McElrath, Isabella  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.79    1:05.15 FUT    
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)                                        
 19 Kucsan, Natalie R   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.92    1:05.49        
                  30.07     1:05.49 (35.42)                                        
 20 Slayton, Alexandra  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.88    1:05.94        
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)                                        
 21 Kutch, Alexa L      17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:06.74    1:06.18        
                  30.87     1:06.18 (35.31)                                        
 22 Hayburn, Annie C    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:06.44    1:06.37        
                  31.76     1:06.37 (34.61)                                        
 23 Carella, Emily R    17 Una Bva-MD           1:06.37    1:06.83        
                  31.31     1:06.83 (35.52)                                        
 24 Chabbott, Amanda H  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.35    1:07.34        
                  31.56     1:07.34 (35.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:01.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.59  JR 2016 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:02.53    1:01.15 OLYM   
                  28.81     1:01.15 (32.34)                                        
  2 Lindsey, Hannah M         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.70    1:01.63 JR     
                  29.11     1:01.63 (32.52)                                        
  3 Liberto, Morgan S         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:03.06    1:02.98 FUT    
                  29.61     1:02.98 (33.37)                                        
  4 Harter, Abigail E         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.22    1:03.06 FUT    
                  30.11     1:03.06 (32.95)                                        
  5 Raber, Shelby E           15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:03.48    1:03.40 FUT    
                  29.74     1:03.40 (33.66)                                        
  6 French, Olivia R          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.51    1:04.23 FUT    
                  30.18     1:04.23 (34.05)                                        
  7 Wolff, Veronica R         18 The Fish-PV          1:04.47    1:04.33 FUT    
                  30.42     1:04.33 (33.91)                                        
  8 Sykes, Emily J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.99    1:04.75 FUT    
                  31.15     1:04.75 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Gabrielle          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.52   J1:04.75 FUT    
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)                                        
 10 Cullen, Julia S           16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:03.34    1:04.93 FUT    
                  30.22     1:04.93 (34.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Meghan R             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.09    1:04.94 FUT    
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)                                        
 12 Ledwith, Madison E        16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.87    1:04.97 FUT    
                  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)                                        
 13 Kobelja, Amalia K         23 Spider Swimming-VA   1:05.08    1:05.03 FUT    
                  29.58     1:05.03 (35.45)                                        
 14 Gouger, Hannah L          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.37    1:05.39        
                  31.05     1:05.39 (34.34)                                        
 15 Nielson, Alayna R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.91    1:05.54        
                  31.13     1:05.54 (34.41)                                        
 16 Luft, Rebecca E           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.22    1:05.58        
                  30.84     1:05.58 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.26    1:05.79        
                  31.98     1:05.79 (33.81)                                        
 18 Slayton, Alexandra A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:02.39    1:05.88        
                  30.19     1:05.88 (35.69)                                        
 19 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV          1:04.61    1:06.25        
                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)                                        
 20 Chabbott, Amanda H        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.98    1:06.35        
                  31.53     1:06.35 (34.82)                                        
 21 Carella, Emily R          17 Una Bva-MD             58.64Y   1:06.37        
                  30.89     1:06.37 (35.48)                                        
 22 Hayburn, Annie C          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:05.92    1:06.44        
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
 23 Kutch, Alexa L            17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    58.29Y   1:06.74        
                  30.64     1:06.74 (36.10)                                        
 24 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.11    1:06.92        
                  31.27     1:06.92 (35.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caldwell, Saralyn         15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     57.76Y   1:07.12        
                  31.70     1:07.12 (35.42)                                        
 26 Vannetta, Alyssa A        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.84Y   1:07.15        
                  32.41     1:07.15 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mangum, Madison M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.65Y   1:07.16        
                  31.23     1:07.16 (35.93)                                        
 28 Li, Jessica               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.43Y   1:07.32        
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)                                        
 28 Warner, Bella N           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.87Y   1:07.32        
                  31.38     1:07.32 (35.94)                                        
 30 Blewett, Hanna            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.78Y   1:07.60        
                  30.34     1:07.60 (37.26)                                        
 31 Brown, Samantha M         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:09.88    1:07.70        
                  31.68     1:07.70 (36.02)                                        
 32 Clark, Cassandra J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.65Y   1:07.78        
                  31.94     1:07.78 (35.84)                                        
 33 Bowen, Brayden H          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.48Y   1:08.18        
                  31.38     1:08.18 (36.80)                                        
 34 Prentice, Casey H         17 Big Vanilla Aqua-MD    58.19Y   1:08.32        
                  31.88     1:08.32 (36.44)                                        
 35 Burke, Rebecca R          20 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.13Y   1:08.35        
                  32.13     1:08.35 (36.22)                                        
 36 Redisch, Lena J           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:12.53    1:08.54        
                  32.36     1:08.54 (36.18)                                        
 37 Eason, Samantha L         15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:11.80    1:08.69        
                  32.34     1:08.69 (36.35)                                        
 38 D'Aurora, Marion E        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.37    1:08.75        
                  32.57     1:08.75 (36.18)                                        
 39 Johnson, Becca E          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.35Y   1:08.85        
                  32.63     1:08.85 (36.22)                                        
 40 Galbraith, Darby E        12 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:12.02    1:08.99        
                  32.19     1:08.99 (36.80)                                        
 41 Shandrenko, Alexandra     13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:09.29    1:09.14        
                  31.64     1:09.14 (37.50)                                        
 42 Walker, Madilyn K         15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:11.35    1:09.26        
                  32.12     1:09.26 (37.14)                                        
 43 Covington, Taylor R       17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:06.99    1:09.32        
                  31.96     1:09.32 (37.36)                                        
 44 Whitman, Juliet B         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:12.49    1:09.86        
                  31.82     1:09.86 (38.04)                                        
 45 Cutrell, Grace E          15 The Fish-PV            59.85Y   1:10.22        
                  32.96     1:10.22 (37.26)                                        
 46 Ducey, Cameron D          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:11.39    1:10.74        
                  33.85     1:10.74 (36.89)                                        
 47 Kirchoff, Kristina A      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:11.04    1:10.85        
                  32.79     1:10.85 (38.06)                                        
 48 Osleger, Lexi R           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:14.80    1:11.80        
                  33.50     1:11.80 (38.30)                                        
 49 Moskios, Hannah J         14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.96    1:12.29        
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)                                        
 50 Wakiyama, Grace           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:15.37    1:14.04        
                  34.16     1:14.04 (39.88)                                        
 51 Mathis, Sydney M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:20.90    1:14.58        
                  35.50     1:14.58 (39.08)                                        
 -- Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.44   X1:04.14 FUT    
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)                                        
 -- Watts, Charlotte B        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.10   X1:06.15        
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:14.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:17.39  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheffield, Molly S  16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.82    2:17.93 FUT     20  
                  30.93     1:05.91 (34.98)     1:42.07 (36.16)     2:17.93 (35.86)
  2 Raber, Shelby E     15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:19.93    2:18.15 FUT     17  
                  31.15     1:06.17 (35.02)     1:42.11 (35.94)     2:18.15 (36.04)
  3 Fye, Nicole M       17 The Fish-PV          2:18.43    2:18.53 FUT     16  
                  31.19     1:06.07 (34.88)     1:42.02 (35.95)     2:18.53 (36.51)
  4 Liberto, Morgan S   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:18.64    2:18.72 FUT     15  
                  30.80     1:06.06 (35.26)     1:41.88 (35.82)     2:18.72 (36.84)
  5 Harter, Abigail E   14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.18    2:18.87 FUT     14  
                  31.06     1:06.44 (35.38)     1:42.56 (36.12)     2:18.87 (36.31)
  6 Wolff, Veronica R   18 The Fish-PV          2:20.48    2:19.37 FUT     13  
                  31.29     1:06.92 (35.63)     1:43.07 (36.15)     2:19.37 (36.30)
  7 Bonnett, Bailey A   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.20    2:21.03 FUT     12  
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)     1:43.37 (37.25)     2:21.03 (37.66)
  8 Sykes, Emily J      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:22.45    2:23.06         11  
                  31.82     1:07.63 (35.81)     1:44.72 (37.09)     2:23.06 (38.34)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Gabrielle    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.43    2:21.16 FUT      9  
                  31.98     1:08.07 (36.09)     1:44.55 (36.48)     2:21.16 (36.61)
 10 Lee, Meghan R       14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.19    2:24.93          7  
                  32.90     1:09.93 (37.03)     1:48.80 (38.87)     2:24.93 (36.13)
 11 Paoletti, Isabella  13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.87    2:25.99          6  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)     1:47.60 (38.26)     2:25.99 (38.39)
 12 McElrath, Isabella  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.37    2:26.15          5  
                  32.91     1:10.63 (37.72)     1:48.88 (38.25)     2:26.15 (37.27)
 13 Jordan, Molly C     14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:29.53    2:27.49          4  
                  32.38     1:09.04 (36.66)     1:47.77 (38.73)     2:27.49 (39.72)
 14 Disanto, Camilla M  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:29.02    2:29.21          3  
                  33.98     1:11.91 (37.93)     1:50.63 (38.72)     2:29.21 (38.58)
 15 Brown, Samantha M   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:29.77    2:29.46          2  
                  32.62     1:09.56 (36.94)     1:48.66 (39.10)     2:29.46 (40.80)
 16 Li, Jessica         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.32    2:30.74          1  
                  33.32     1:10.94 (37.62)     1:50.51 (39.57)     2:30.74 (40.23)
C - Final
 17 Sizemore, Michaela  14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:30.51    2:27.28        
                  32.45     1:09.93 (37.48)     1:48.47 (38.54)     2:27.28 (38.81)
 18 Hobson, Kayla M     15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:32.66    2:29.79        
                  32.73     1:09.91 (37.18)     1:49.22 (39.31)     2:29.79 (40.57)
 19 Walls, Annie E      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.51    2:30.03        
                  33.95     1:11.39 (37.44)     1:50.43 (39.04)     2:30.03 (39.60)
 20 Bowen, Brayden H    14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:31.64    2:30.22        
                  32.50     1:10.61 (38.11)     1:49.98 (39.37)     2:30.22 (40.24)
 21 Jones, Emily G      15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:30.98    2:30.72        
                  33.04     1:10.62 (37.58)     1:49.65 (39.03)     2:30.72 (41.07)
 22 Cullen, Julia S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:32.71    2:31.53        
                  32.91     1:11.61 (38.70)     1:51.28 (39.67)     2:31.53 (40.25)
 23 Mangum, Madison M   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:32.22    2:31.84        
                  32.67     1:10.95 (38.28)     1:50.10 (39.15)     2:31.84 (41.74)
 24 Carper, Ashley N    14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:33.34    2:32.85        
                  33.10     1:11.68 (38.58)     1:52.23 (40.55)     2:32.85 (40.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:14.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:17.39  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Molly S        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.06    2:16.82 JR     
                  30.96     1:05.22 (34.26)     1:40.47 (35.25)     2:16.82 (36.35)
  2 Dickinson, Callie G       16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:19.43    2:17.33 JR     
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:40.15 (35.81)     2:17.33 (37.18)
  3 Fye, Nicole M             17 The Fish-PV          2:21.49    2:18.43 FUT    
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:41.67 (34.94)     2:18.43 (36.76)
  4 Liberto, Morgan S         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:17.90    2:18.64 FUT    
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:42.09 (36.10)     2:18.64 (36.55)
  5 Raber, Shelby E           15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:24.44    2:19.93 FUT    
                  31.73     1:07.65 (35.92)     1:43.29 (35.64)     2:19.93 (36.64)
  6 Bonnett, Bailey A         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.17    2:20.20 FUT    
                  31.20     1:06.34 (35.14)     1:43.09 (36.75)     2:20.20 (37.11)
  7 Wolff, Veronica R         18 The Fish-PV          2:19.76    2:20.48 FUT    
                  31.84     1:07.44 (35.60)     1:43.87 (36.43)     2:20.48 (36.61)
  8 Harter, Abigail E         14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.98    2:22.18        
                  31.41     1:07.10 (35.69)     1:44.26 (37.16)     2:22.18 (37.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sykes, Emily J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.11    2:22.45        
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:44.60 (36.82)     2:22.45 (37.85)
 10 Zhang, Gabrielle          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.03    2:24.43        
                  31.79     1:07.24 (35.45)     1:45.08 (37.84)     2:24.43 (39.35)
 11 Lee, Meghan R             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.77    2:28.19        
                  33.58     1:10.72 (37.14)     1:49.63 (38.91)     2:28.19 (38.56)
 12 Paoletti, Isabella N      13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.97Y   2:28.87        
                  32.91     1:10.54 (37.63)     1:49.63 (39.09)     2:28.87 (39.24)
 13 Disanto, Camilla M        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:27.11    2:29.02        
                  34.04     1:11.40 (37.36)     1:50.50 (39.10)     2:29.02 (38.52)
 14 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:19.27    2:29.37        
                  32.98     1:10.68 (37.70)     1:50.55 (39.87)     2:29.37 (38.82)
 15 Jordan, Molly C           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:08.40Y   2:29.53        
                  32.99     1:10.34 (37.35)     1:49.71 (39.37)     2:29.53 (39.82)
 16 Brown, Samantha M         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.04Y   2:29.77        
                  34.06     1:11.58 (37.52)     1:50.40 (38.82)     2:29.77 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Jessica               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.91Y   2:30.32        
                  33.40     1:11.32 (37.92)     1:50.63 (39.31)     2:30.32 (39.69)
 18 Walls, Annie E            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.67Y   2:30.51        
                  34.38     1:11.92 (37.54)     1:51.02 (39.10)     2:30.51 (39.49)
 18 Sizemore, Michaela E      14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:08.66Y   2:30.51        
                  32.87     1:10.76 (37.89)     1:50.57 (39.81)     2:30.51 (39.94)
 20 Jones, Emily G            15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:09.50Y   2:30.98        
                  34.03     1:11.09 (37.06)     1:50.45 (39.36)     2:30.98 (40.53)
 21 Grant, Mattison G         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.01    2:31.09        
                  33.33     1:11.18 (37.85)     1:50.71 (39.53)     2:31.09 (40.38)
 22 Bowen, Brayden H          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.56Y   2:31.64        
                  32.01     1:10.14 (38.13)     1:50.04 (39.90)     2:31.64 (41.60)
 23 Mangum, Madison M         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.72Y   2:32.22        
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)     1:48.87 (39.69)     2:32.22 (43.35)
 24 Hobson, Kayla M           15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.56Y   2:32.66        
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)     1:51.16 (39.82)     2:32.66 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cullen, Julia S           16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:04.87Y   2:32.71        
                  32.87     1:10.38 (37.51)     1:50.92 (40.54)     2:32.71 (41.79)
 26 Carper, Ashley N          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:35.28    2:33.34        
                  32.91     1:11.54 (38.63)     1:52.51 (40.97)     2:33.34 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Aurora, Marion E        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:10.17Y   2:33.86        
                  33.97     1:13.70 (39.73)     1:54.15 (40.45)     2:33.86 (39.71)
 28 Caldwell, Saralyn         15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:07.07Y   2:33.95        
                  33.38     1:12.07 (38.69)     1:52.38 (40.31)     2:33.95 (41.57)
 29 Lillis, Erin K            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.96Y   2:34.29        
                  33.38     1:11.31 (37.93)     1:52.11 (40.80)     2:34.29 (42.18)
 30 Carella, Emily R          17 Una Bva-MD           2:10.70Y   2:34.34        
                  33.45     1:13.13 (39.68)     1:53.23 (40.10)     2:34.34 (41.11)
 31 Moskios, Hannah J         14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.15Y   2:37.74        
                  35.02     1:14.83 (39.81)     1:56.37 (41.54)     2:37.74 (41.37)
 32 Cummins, Megan P          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:48.40    2:37.97        
                  34.48     1:13.41 (38.93)     1:54.69 (41.28)     2:37.97 (43.28)
 33 Whitman, Juliet B         17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:12.01Y   2:38.14        
                  33.84     1:13.13 (39.29)     1:54.68 (41.55)     2:38.14 (43.46)
 34 Lennon, Isabella T        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:48.54    2:47.29        
                  34.37     1:15.57 (41.20)     2:01.34 (45.77)     2:47.29 (45.95)
 -- Watts, Charlotte B        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:17.59   X2:24.00        
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:24.00 (37.59)
 -- Paoletti, Olivia M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- French, Olivia R          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:18.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:21.39  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie   16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:19.82    2:18.87 JR      20  
                  29.66     1:03.53 (33.87)     1:45.78 (42.25)     2:18.87 (33.09)
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.39    2:19.16 JR      17  
                  29.57     1:05.78 (36.21)     1:45.57 (39.79)     2:19.16 (33.59)
  3 Katzer, Danika J    15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:19.46    2:20.05 JR      16  
                  29.88     1:04.86 (34.98)     1:46.64 (41.78)     2:20.05 (33.41)
  4 Bonnett, Bailey A   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.52    2:21.82 FUT     15  
                  30.41     1:07.36 (36.95)     1:48.24 (40.88)     2:21.82 (33.58)
  5 Sykes, Emily J      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:23.52    2:23.38 FUT     14  
                  31.32     1:08.16 (36.84)     1:49.09 (40.93)     2:23.38 (34.29)
  6 Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV          2:22.94    2:23.52 FUT     13  
                  31.14     1:08.67 (37.53)     1:50.34 (41.67)     2:23.52 (33.18)
  7 Kobelja, Amalia K   23 Spider Swimming-VA   2:22.71    2:24.01 FUT     12  
                  29.90     1:06.60 (36.70)     1:49.35 (42.75)     2:24.01 (34.66)
  8 Vance, Erin J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.83    2:29.10         11  
                  31.66     1:09.80 (38.14)     1:53.90 (44.10)     2:29.10 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Gouger, Hannah L    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.49    2:23.38 FUT      9  
                  31.45     1:07.17 (35.72)     1:51.58 (44.41)     2:23.38 (31.80)
 10 McClintock, Katie   13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.54    2:25.73 FUT      7  
                  31.83     1:09.32 (37.49)     1:51.58 (42.26)     2:25.73 (34.15)
 11 Liberto, Morgan S   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:27.22    2:27.33          6  
                  30.88     1:06.95 (36.07)     1:52.99 (46.04)     2:27.33 (34.34)
 12 McCarthy, Julia N   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.07    2:27.36          5  
                  32.23     1:10.62 (38.39)     1:53.07 (42.45)     2:27.36 (34.29)
 13 Cullen, Julia S     16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:30.28    2:28.65          4  
                  30.90     1:09.28 (38.38)     1:54.90 (45.62)     2:28.65 (33.75)
 14 McElrath, Isabella  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.37    2:29.45          3  
                  32.15     1:10.56 (38.41)     1:54.31 (43.75)     2:29.45 (35.14)
 15 Barakey, Lauren A   13 Tide Swimming-VA     2:28.09    2:29.67          2  
                  31.68     1:12.03 (40.35)     1:53.62 (41.59)     2:29.67 (36.05)
 16 Pearson, Ashley N   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:28.86    2:30.45          1  
                  31.26     1:10.69 (39.43)     1:57.12 (46.43)     2:30.45 (33.33)
C - Final
 17 Svoboda, Sophie A   16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:30.39    2:26.46        
                  30.57     1:08.84 (38.27)     1:52.54 (43.70)     2:26.46 (33.92)
 18 Aguirre, Madeleine  15 Unattached-MA        2:30.39    2:27.10        
                  31.83     1:09.53 (37.70)     1:53.14 (43.61)     2:27.10 (33.96)
 19 Paoletti, Isabella  13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.23    2:28.27        
                  31.83     1:10.28 (38.45)     1:53.95 (43.67)     2:28.27 (34.32)
 20 Vannetta, Alyssa A  16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:30.67    2:28.88        
                  31.89     1:09.38 (37.49)     1:54.93 (45.55)     2:28.88 (33.95)
 21 Wolff, Claire F     16 The Fish-PV          2:31.47    2:30.59        
                  33.04     1:14.48 (41.44)     1:56.47 (41.99)     2:30.59 (34.12)
 22 Wolff, Veronica R   18 The Fish-PV          2:30.39    2:30.65        
                  31.43     1:09.49 (38.06)     1:55.57 (46.08)     2:30.65 (35.08)
 23 Tomlin, Rainna M    15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:30.90    2:34.08        
                  33.23     1:13.01 (39.78)     1:57.38 (44.37)     2:34.08 (36.70)
 24 Kalandadze, Anna    14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:30.83    2:35.72        
                  32.30     1:14.72 (42.42)     1:59.83 (45.11)     2:35.72 (35.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:18.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:21.39  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katzer, Danika J          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:21.51    2:19.46 JR     
                  29.70     1:05.04 (35.34)     1:45.94 (40.90)     2:19.46 (33.52)
  2 Dickinson, Callie G       16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:20.97    2:19.82 JR     
                  29.49     1:04.37 (34.88)     1:46.58 (42.21)     2:19.82 (33.24)
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.40    2:20.39 JR     
                  30.37     1:07.03 (36.66)     1:47.08 (40.05)     2:20.39 (33.31)
  4 Kobelja, Amalia K         23 Spider Swimming-VA   2:24.47    2:22.71 FUT    
                  29.65     1:06.42 (36.77)     1:48.07 (41.65)     2:22.71 (34.64)
  5 Owens, Michelle L         16 The Fish-PV          2:23.88    2:22.94 FUT    
                  31.38     1:08.42 (37.04)     1:50.43 (42.01)     2:22.94 (32.51)
  6 Sykes, Emily J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.04    2:23.52 FUT    
                  30.97     1:08.21 (37.24)     1:48.69 (40.48)     2:23.52 (34.83)
  7 Bonnett, Bailey A         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.10    2:25.52 FUT    
                  30.61     1:08.63 (38.02)     1:50.75 (42.12)     2:25.52 (34.77)
  8 Vance, Erin J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.68    2:26.83        
                  32.00     1:10.79 (38.79)     1:52.97 (42.18)     2:26.83 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liberto, Morgan S         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:28.53    2:27.22        
                  30.95     1:07.34 (36.39)     1:52.55 (45.21)     2:27.22 (34.67)
 10 McClintock, Katie M       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.75    2:27.54        
                  32.69     1:09.91 (37.22)     1:52.93 (43.02)     2:27.54 (34.61)
 11 Barakey, Lauren A         13 Tide Swimming-VA     2:32.83    2:28.09        
                  31.74     1:12.10 (40.36)     1:52.51 (40.41)     2:28.09 (35.58)
 12 Holp, Rachael A           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.54Y   2:28.10        
                  31.33     1:08.07 (36.74)     1:54.17 (46.10)     2:28.10 (33.93)
 13 Gouger, Hannah L          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:23.42    2:28.49        
                  31.90     1:08.44 (36.54)     1:54.36 (45.92)     2:28.49 (34.13)
 14 Pearson, Ashley N         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:09.86Y   2:28.86        
                  31.63     1:09.37 (37.74)     1:56.47 (47.10)     2:28.86 (32.39)
 15 Lin, Alison               15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.52Y   2:28.87        
                  32.53     1:11.25 (38.72)     1:54.59 (43.34)     2:28.87 (34.28)
 16 Owen, Alexandra M         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.44    2:29.69        
                  32.71     1:11.21 (38.50)     1:55.33 (44.12)     2:29.69 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Julia N         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.51    2:30.07        
                  33.23     1:12.44 (39.21)     1:55.50 (43.06)     2:30.07 (34.57)
 18 Cullen, Julia S           16 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:09.73Y   2:30.28        
                  30.62     1:09.41 (38.79)     1:55.91 (46.50)     2:30.28 (34.37)
 19 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.20    2:30.37        
                  31.89     1:12.05 (40.16)     1:55.62 (43.57)     2:30.37 (34.75)
 20 Wolff, Veronica R         18 The Fish-PV          2:28.19    2:30.39        
                  31.51     1:10.18 (38.67)     1:55.93 (45.75)     2:30.39 (34.46)
 20 Svoboda, Sophie A         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:27.92    2:30.39        
                  31.38     1:10.96 (39.58)     1:54.95 (43.99)     2:30.39 (35.44)
 20 Aguirre, Madeleine T      15 Unattached-MA        2:24.05    2:30.39        
                  32.64     1:12.19 (39.55)     1:55.57 (43.38)     2:30.39 (34.82)
 23 Vannetta, Alyssa A        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.31Y   2:30.67        
                  32.03     1:10.21 (38.18)     1:55.70 (45.49)     2:30.67 (34.97)
 24 Kalandadze, Anna          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.32Y   2:30.83        
                  31.75     1:12.42 (40.67)     1:57.31 (44.89)     2:30.83 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tomlin, Rainna M          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.13Y   2:30.90        
                  32.89     1:12.03 (39.14)     1:55.13 (43.10)     2:30.90 (35.77)
 26 Paoletti, Isabella N      13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.78    2:31.23        
                  32.93     1:11.45 (38.52)     1:56.41 (44.96)     2:31.23 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wolff, Claire F           16 The Fish-PV          2:09.61Y   2:31.47        
                  33.08     1:15.08 (42.00)     1:57.63 (42.55)     2:31.47 (33.84)
 28 Burke, Rebecca R          20 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.56Y   2:31.48        
                  32.37     1:11.49 (39.12)     1:55.99 (44.50)     2:31.48 (35.49)
 29 Akbay, Ayris S            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.74Y   2:32.05        
                  32.80     1:12.68 (39.88)     1:58.26 (45.58)     2:32.05 (33.79)
 30 Lee, Meghan R             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.18    2:32.73        
                  32.00     1:10.78 (38.78)     1:57.75 (46.97)     2:32.73 (34.98)
 31 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:34.02    2:32.77        
                  32.85     1:12.78 (39.93)     1:58.50 (45.72)     2:32.77 (34.27)
 32 Kucsan, Natalie R         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.32Y   2:32.92        
                  31.50     1:10.60 (39.10)     1:57.23 (46.63)     2:32.92 (35.69)
 33 Sizemore, Michaela E      14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:11.05Y   2:33.22        
                  32.43     1:14.12 (41.69)     1:58.14 (44.02)     2:33.22 (35.08)
 34 Clark, Cassandra J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:37.40    2:33.26        
                  32.39     1:13.72 (41.33)     1:57.29 (43.57)     2:33.26 (35.97)
 35 Carella, Emily R          17 Una Bva-MD           2:32.59    2:33.87        
                  31.79     1:10.48 (38.69)     1:58.55 (48.07)     2:33.87 (35.32)
 36 Lillis, Erin K            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:36.56    2:34.18        
                  32.49     1:10.94 (38.45)     1:57.29 (46.35)     2:34.18 (36.89)
 37 Witlin, Mckenna G         14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.05Y   2:35.45        
                  32.56     1:12.13 (39.57)     1:58.49 (46.36)     2:35.45 (36.96)
 38 Clark, Willoughby E       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.96Y   2:35.46        
                  32.59     1:11.71 (39.12)     1:57.88 (46.17)     2:35.46 (37.58)
 39 Merriman, Abigail F       17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:28.90    2:35.78        
                  33.41     1:13.04 (39.63)     1:59.68 (46.64)     2:35.78 (36.10)
 40 Osleger, Lexi R           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:38.42    2:36.72        
                  33.45     1:14.94 (41.49)     1:59.76 (44.82)     2:36.72 (36.96)
 40 Li, Jessica               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.28Y   2:36.72        
                  32.20     1:12.07 (39.87)     2:01.43 (49.36)     2:36.72 (35.29)
 42 Cole, Meghan A            13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:36.10    2:36.91        
                  33.54     1:13.82 (40.28)     2:00.29 (46.47)     2:36.91 (36.62)
 43 Toth, Kristen I           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:37.85    2:37.73        
                  36.39     1:17.12 (40.73)     2:01.89 (44.77)     2:37.73 (35.84)
 44 Moskios, Hannah J         14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:37.26    2:38.36        
                  34.21     1:15.34 (41.13)     2:02.14 (46.80)     2:38.36 (36.22)
 45 Ducey, Cameron D          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:38.61    2:38.38        
                  33.92     1:15.61 (41.69)     2:01.48 (45.87)     2:38.38 (36.90)
 46 Schere, Yvonne A          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:30.24    2:38.39        
                  35.01     1:14.57 (39.56)     2:01.96 (47.39)     2:38.39 (36.43)
 47 Meisel, Gabrielle S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:41.63    2:38.81        
                  34.59     1:18.91 (44.32)     2:00.88 (41.97)     2:38.81 (37.93)
 48 Blewett, Hanna            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:19.56Y   2:38.83        
                  31.72     1:12.92 (41.20)     2:02.56 (49.64)     2:38.83 (36.27)
 49 Galbraith, Darby E        12 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:20.55Y   2:39.34        
                  32.87     1:12.54 (39.67)     2:02.78 (50.24)     2:39.34 (36.56)
 50 Nielson, Alayna R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.48Y   2:39.44        
                  31.53     1:12.06 (40.53)     2:01.26 (49.20)     2:39.44 (38.18)
 51 Morrisey, Michelle L      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.32Y   2:39.77        
                  34.38     1:16.19 (41.81)     2:02.32 (46.13)     2:39.77 (37.45)
 52 Wakiyama, Grace           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:15.34Y   2:39.78        
                  34.26     1:18.46 (44.20)     2:03.51 (45.05)     2:39.78 (36.27)
 53 Sand, Adair B             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:38.99    2:39.86        
                  34.51     1:14.50 (39.99)     2:03.08 (48.58)     2:39.86 (36.78)
 54 Lombardo, Annabelle C     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:34.52    2:40.68        
                  35.45     1:18.95 (43.50)     2:03.56 (44.61)     2:40.68 (37.12)
 -- Watts, Charlotte B        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:26.86   X2:35.98        
                  33.02     1:12.88 (39.86)     1:59.12 (46.24)     2:35.98 (36.86)
 -- Hester, Tori E            18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:39.77   X2:36.03        
                  33.73     1:12.71 (38.98)     1:59.91 (47.20)     2:36.03 (36.12)
 -- Curry, Camryn C           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:21.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tansill, Mary C           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.26Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dolan, Suzanne D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hochkeppel, Shannon R     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:54.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:58.09  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katzer, Danika J    15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:54.48    4:56.80 JR      20  
                  31.17     1:06.21 (35.04)     1:44.78 (38.57)     2:22.89 (38.11)
        3:05.56 (42.67)     3:48.77 (43.21)     4:23.63 (34.86)     4:56.80 (33.17)
  2 Bonnett, Bailey A   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.57    4:59.88 FUT     17  
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:45.84 (38.87)     2:25.51 (39.67)
        3:08.43 (42.92)     3:50.61 (42.18)     4:26.09 (35.48)     4:59.88 (33.79)
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn E  14 The Fish-PV          5:04.44    5:05.18 FUT     16  
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:45.94 (36.75)     2:22.74 (36.80)
        3:11.18 (48.44)     4:00.60 (49.42)     4:33.64 (33.04)     5:05.18 (31.54)
  4 Sykes, Emily J      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:05.51    5:05.51 FUT     15  
                  32.19     1:08.45 (36.26)     1:49.54 (41.09)     2:29.94 (40.40)
        3:11.43 (41.49)     3:53.60 (42.17)     4:30.21 (36.61)     5:05.51 (35.30)
  5 Glenn, Amber L      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:04.51    5:07.40         14  
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:49.32 (39.62)     2:27.63 (38.31)
        3:12.88 (45.25)     3:59.15 (46.27)     4:33.49 (34.34)     5:07.40 (33.91)
  6 Liberto, Morgan S   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:08.50    5:17.68         13  
                  29.50     1:03.03 (33.53)     1:45.37 (42.34)     2:25.33 (39.96)
        3:13.31 (47.98)     4:01.63 (48.32)     4:39.75 (38.12)     5:17.68 (37.93)
 -- Owens, Michelle L   16 The Fish-PV          5:00.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.27     1:07.98 (36.71)     1:47.69 (39.71)     2:26.72 (39.03)
        3:10.15 (43.43)     3:54.61 (44.46)     4:28.76 (34.15)          DQ (32.35)
 -- Raber, Shelby E     15 Tide Swimming-VA     5:05.76         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)     1:47.52 (41.27)     2:27.77 (40.25)
        3:13.66 (45.89)     3:59.82 (46.16)     4:35.87 (36.05)          DQ (34.87)
B - Final
  9 Paoletti, Isabella  13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:10.43    5:06.52 FUT      9  
                  32.43     1:09.94 (37.51)     1:49.45 (39.51)     2:28.17 (38.72)
        3:13.05 (44.88)     3:58.16 (45.11)     4:33.43 (35.27)     5:06.52 (33.09)
 10 Wolff, Veronica R   18 The Fish-PV          5:08.86    5:06.71 FUT      7  
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:46.08 (39.53)     2:25.37 (39.29)
        3:10.68 (45.31)     3:56.97 (46.29)     4:32.50 (35.53)     5:06.71 (34.21)
 11 Vance, Erin J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:10.26    5:07.04 FUT      6  
                  33.33     1:11.54 (38.21)     1:52.66 (41.12)     2:32.56 (39.90)
        3:15.94 (43.38)     3:59.41 (43.47)     4:34.35 (34.94)     5:07.04 (32.69)
 12 McElrath, Isabella  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:12.53    5:08.26          5  
                  32.93     1:08.64 (35.71)     1:49.09 (40.45)     2:28.91 (39.82)
        3:12.42 (43.51)     3:56.27 (43.85)     4:33.35 (37.08)     5:08.26 (34.91)
 13 Holp, Rachael A     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.47    5:08.99          4  
                  30.99     1:07.27 (36.28)     1:45.43 (38.16)     2:23.21 (37.78)
        3:09.97 (46.76)     3:58.17 (48.20)     4:33.90 (35.73)     5:08.99 (35.09)
 14 Lee, Meghan R       14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.39    5:10.41          3  
                  32.34     1:10.13 (37.79)     1:48.97 (38.84)     2:26.61 (37.64)
        3:12.73 (46.12)     3:58.68 (45.95)     4:35.38 (36.70)     5:10.41 (35.03)
 15 Vannetta, Alyssa A  16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:14.78    5:11.31          2  
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:49.14 (39.85)     2:28.55 (39.41)
        3:14.30 (45.75)     4:00.28 (45.98)     4:36.24 (35.96)     5:11.31 (35.07)
 16 Pearson, Ashley N   16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  5:14.30    5:16.13          1  
                  31.56     1:09.41 (37.85)     1:50.26 (40.85)     2:31.16 (40.90)
        3:18.20 (47.04)     4:06.06 (47.86)     4:41.62 (35.56)     5:16.13 (34.51)
C - Final
 17 Lin, Alison         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:16.19    5:11.02        
                  33.67     1:11.72 (38.05)     1:52.36 (40.64)     2:32.50 (40.14)
        3:16.15 (43.65)     4:00.69 (44.54)     4:37.08 (36.39)     5:11.02 (33.94)
 18 Aguirre, Madeleine  15 Unattached-MA        5:18.75    5:11.85        
                  32.55     1:09.86 (37.31)     1:50.17 (40.31)     2:30.29 (40.12)
        3:14.91 (44.62)     4:00.74 (45.83)     4:36.63 (35.89)     5:11.85 (35.22)
 19 Wolff, Claire F     16 The Fish-PV          5:19.79    5:12.96        
                  33.44     1:10.65 (37.21)     1:53.85 (43.20)     2:37.63 (43.78)
        3:18.91 (41.28)     4:02.41 (43.50)     4:39.26 (36.85)     5:12.96 (33.70)
 20 McCarthy, Julia N   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:18.82    5:15.19        
                  33.43     1:12.87 (39.44)     1:53.90 (41.03)     2:34.02 (40.12)
        3:16.74 (42.72)     4:01.63 (44.89)     4:38.36 (36.73)     5:15.19 (36.83)
 21 Clark, Cassandra J  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:20.05    5:16.62        
                  32.27     1:09.51 (37.24)     1:51.76 (42.25)     2:34.51 (42.75)
        3:18.28 (43.77)     4:03.91 (45.63)     4:41.11 (37.20)     5:16.62 (35.51)
 22 Sizemore, Michaela  14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  5:20.13    5:16.95        
                  32.33     1:10.48 (38.15)     1:52.74 (42.26)     2:34.71 (41.97)
        3:19.47 (44.76)     4:04.27 (44.80)     4:41.69 (37.42)     5:16.95 (35.26)
 23 Jordan, Molly C     14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:21.51    5:20.59        
                  32.14     1:09.17 (37.03)     1:51.63 (42.46)     2:32.77 (41.14)
        3:19.94 (47.17)     4:08.07 (48.13)     4:45.06 (36.99)     5:20.59 (35.53)
 24 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:20.22    5:21.98        
                  33.56     1:12.94 (39.38)     1:55.09 (42.15)     2:36.44 (41.35)
        3:23.14 (46.70)     4:09.57 (46.43)     4:46.27 (36.70)     5:21.98 (35.71)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:54.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:58.09  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2016 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       16 Tide Swimming-VA     4:58.64    4:53.46 OLYM   
                  30.55     1:04.68 (34.13)     1:40.66 (35.98)     2:16.43 (35.77)
        3:00.27 (43.84)     3:44.63 (44.36)     4:19.46 (34.83)     4:53.46 (34.00)
  2 Katzer, Danika J          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:58.64    4:54.48 OLYM   
                  31.38     1:05.78 (34.40)     1:44.01 (38.23)     2:21.55 (37.54)
        3:03.85 (42.30)     3:46.64 (42.79)     4:21.27 (34.63)     4:54.48 (33.21)
  3 Owens, Michelle L         16 The Fish-PV          5:02.17    5:00.97 FUT    
                  31.93     1:08.35 (36.42)     1:47.26 (38.91)     2:26.15 (38.89)
        3:09.16 (43.01)     3:54.04 (44.88)     4:28.38 (34.34)     5:00.97 (32.59)
  4 Bonnett, Bailey A         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:56.07    5:01.57 FUT    
                  31.68     1:07.13 (35.45)     1:47.34 (40.21)     2:27.23 (39.89)
        3:09.81 (42.58)     3:52.27 (42.46)     4:27.65 (35.38)     5:01.57 (33.92)
  5 Paoletti, Olivia M        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:54.24    5:03.29 FUT    
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)     1:47.72 (40.11)     2:26.50 (38.78)
        3:09.09 (42.59)     3:52.27 (43.18)     4:28.31 (36.04)     5:03.29 (34.98)
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn E        14 The Fish-PV          5:08.41    5:04.44 FUT    
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)     1:46.10 (36.82)     2:23.07 (36.97)
        3:11.82 (48.75)     4:00.36 (48.54)     4:32.86 (32.50)     5:04.44 (31.58)
  7 Glenn, Amber L            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:10.44    5:04.51 FUT    
                  32.43     1:09.86 (37.43)     1:49.24 (39.38)     2:27.65 (38.41)
        3:11.36 (43.71)     3:56.38 (45.02)     4:30.77 (34.39)     5:04.51 (33.74)
  8 Sykes, Emily J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:09.34    5:05.51 FUT    
                  32.00     1:08.20 (36.20)     1:49.00 (40.80)     2:29.26 (40.26)
        3:11.33 (42.07)     3:53.21 (41.88)     4:30.05 (36.84)     5:05.51 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raber, Shelby E           15 Tide Swimming-VA     5:12.84    5:05.76 FUT    
                  31.55     1:06.90 (35.35)     1:47.15 (40.25)     2:26.73 (39.58)
        3:11.68 (44.95)     3:57.08 (45.40)     4:31.42 (34.34)     5:05.76 (34.34)
 10 Owen, Alexandra M         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:08.95    5:06.82 FUT    
                  32.73     1:10.03 (37.30)     1:49.90 (39.87)     2:29.65 (39.75)
        3:12.38 (42.73)     3:56.31 (43.93)     4:31.95 (35.64)     5:06.82 (34.87)
 11 Liberto, Morgan S         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:08.26    5:08.50        
                  30.58     1:06.26 (35.68)     1:44.10 (37.84)     2:21.77 (37.67)
        3:07.25 (45.48)     3:54.44 (47.19)     4:31.60 (37.16)     5:08.50 (36.90)
 12 Wolff, Veronica R         18 The Fish-PV          5:07.24    5:08.86        
                  31.92     1:07.88 (35.96)     1:47.50 (39.62)     2:26.06 (38.56)
        3:11.65 (45.59)     3:57.60 (45.95)     4:33.65 (36.05)     5:08.86 (35.21)
 13 Vance, Erin J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:07.75    5:10.26        
                  33.68     1:11.40 (37.72)     1:54.03 (42.63)     2:35.00 (40.97)
        3:18.44 (43.44)     4:00.68 (42.24)     4:36.16 (35.48)     5:10.26 (34.10)
 14 Paoletti, Isabella N      13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.12    5:10.43        
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)     1:50.47 (39.90)     2:30.39 (39.92)
        3:14.64 (44.25)     4:00.24 (45.60)     4:35.95 (35.71)     5:10.43 (34.48)
 15 Lee, Meghan R             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:13.65    5:11.39        
                  32.15     1:09.48 (37.33)     1:48.88 (39.40)     2:27.69 (38.81)
        3:13.57 (45.88)     3:59.51 (45.94)     4:36.12 (36.61)     5:11.39 (35.27)
 16 Holp, Rachael A           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:13.31    5:12.47        
                  31.07     1:06.86 (35.79)     1:45.04 (38.18)     2:23.38 (38.34)
        3:10.68 (47.30)     3:59.69 (49.01)     4:36.19 (36.50)     5:12.47 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:00.42    5:12.53        
                  33.29     1:09.15 (35.86)     1:49.89 (40.74)     2:30.00 (40.11)
        3:14.84 (44.84)     3:59.11 (44.27)     4:36.80 (37.69)     5:12.53 (35.73)
 18 Pearson, Ashley N         16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:33.77Y   5:14.30        
                  32.08     1:10.45 (38.37)     1:51.34 (40.89)     2:31.05 (39.71)
        3:19.01 (47.96)     4:06.12 (47.11)     4:41.05 (34.93)     5:14.30 (33.25)
 19 Vannetta, Alyssa A        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:32.41Y   5:14.78        
                  33.58     1:11.35 (37.77)     1:51.41 (40.06)     2:31.11 (39.70)
        3:16.64 (45.53)     4:02.46 (45.82)     4:40.43 (37.97)     5:14.78 (34.35)
 20 Lin, Alison               15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:19.62    5:16.19        
                  33.47     1:11.51 (38.04)     1:52.76 (41.25)     2:33.32 (40.56)
        3:17.18 (43.86)     4:02.88 (45.70)     4:40.49 (37.61)     5:16.19 (35.70)
 21 Aguirre, Madeleine T      15 Unattached-MA        5:06.25    5:18.75        
                  33.52     1:11.48 (37.96)     1:53.19 (41.71)     2:33.50 (40.31)
        3:19.25 (45.75)     4:04.76 (45.51)     4:42.27 (37.51)     5:18.75 (36.48)
 22 McCarthy, Julia N         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:16.69    5:18.82        
                  33.91     1:13.43 (39.52)     1:54.86 (41.43)     2:35.62 (40.76)
        3:19.92 (44.30)     4:04.94 (45.02)     4:42.78 (37.84)     5:18.82 (36.04)
 23 Wolff, Claire F           16 The Fish-PV          5:16.58    5:19.79        
                  34.38     1:13.36 (38.98)     1:56.14 (42.78)     2:38.13 (41.99)
        3:21.56 (43.43)     4:06.85 (45.29)     4:44.43 (37.58)     5:19.79 (35.36)
 24 Clark, Cassandra J        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:37.72Y   5:20.05        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:53.56 (43.25)     2:36.75 (43.19)
        3:20.85 (44.10)     4:06.62 (45.77)     4:44.30 (37.68)     5:20.05 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sizemore, Michaela E      14 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:32.71Y   5:20.13        
                                                    1:54.59 ( )     2:36.87 (42.28)
        3:22.23 (45.36)     4:08.05 (45.82)     4:45.25 (37.20)     5:20.13 (34.88)
 26 O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:20.47    5:20.22        
                  33.61     1:11.99 (38.38)     1:55.39 (43.40)     2:36.44 (41.05)
        3:22.21 (45.77)     4:07.92 (45.71)     4:44.97 (37.05)     5:20.22 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barakey, Lauren A         13 Tide Swimming-VA     5:22.08    5:20.47        
                  33.04     1:11.85 (38.81)     1:54.29 (42.44)     2:37.58 (43.29)
        3:21.11 (43.53)     4:05.44 (44.33)     4:43.31 (37.87)     5:20.47 (37.16)
 28 Jordan, Molly C           14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:26.72    5:21.51        
                  31.88     1:08.62 (36.74)     1:50.34 (41.72)     2:31.36 (41.02)
        3:18.84 (47.48)     4:07.85 (49.01)     4:45.36 (37.51)     5:21.51 (36.15)
 29 Washart, Jordan L         15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:20.32    5:22.54        
                  33.93     1:11.39 (37.46)     1:55.01 (43.62)     2:36.43 (41.42)
        3:22.76 (46.33)     4:09.91 (47.15)     4:46.57 (36.66)     5:22.54 (35.97)
 30 Carella, Emily R          17 Una Bva-MD           5:26.07    5:24.48        
                  32.20     1:09.11 (36.91)     1:52.16 (43.05)     2:32.96 (40.80)
        3:23.31 (50.35)     4:12.49 (49.18)     4:49.49 (37.00)     5:24.48 (34.99)
 31 Li, Jessica               16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.66Y   5:24.56        
                  33.92     1:12.20 (38.28)     1:55.12 (42.92)     2:36.90 (41.78)
                                2:57.08 ( )   4:49.72 (1:52.64)     5:24.56 (34.84)
 32 Tomlin, Rainna M          15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:19.43    5:24.59        
                                1:13.87 ( )                             2:37.37 ( )
                                4:08.60 ( )     4:47.46 (38.86)     5:24.59 (37.13)
 33 Greeves, Jacqueline M     15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:34.11Y   5:26.16        
                                                    1:53.91 ( )     2:34.43 (40.52)
        3:23.23 (48.80)     4:12.67 (49.44)     4:49.84 (37.17)     5:26.16 (36.32)
 34 Jantac, Gabriela P        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:20.24    5:26.38        
                  33.77     1:12.11 (38.34)     1:52.50 (40.39)     2:32.19 (39.69)
        3:20.01 (47.82)     4:07.63 (47.62)     4:47.86 (40.23)     5:26.38 (38.52)
 35 Jones, Emily G            15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:37.46Y   5:28.29        
                  33.59     1:11.18 (37.59)     1:54.37 (43.19)     2:36.65 (42.28)
        3:26.43 (49.78)     4:15.55 (49.12)     4:52.28 (36.73)     5:28.29 (36.01)
 36 Bloom, Lindsey H          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:35.53    5:34.17        
                  34.71     1:14.95 (40.24)     1:55.23 (40.28)     2:35.15 (39.92)
        3:26.79 (51.64)     4:19.98 (53.19)     4:57.43 (37.45)     5:34.17 (36.74)
 37 Lennon, Isabella T        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:37.74Y   5:43.06        
                  33.66     1:14.22 (40.56)     1:59.13 (44.91)     2:41.69 (42.56)
        3:34.05 (52.36)     4:25.23 (51.18)     5:05.05 (39.82)     5:43.06 (38.01)
 38 Caldwell, Saralyn         15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   4:48.28Y   5:45.11        
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:56.30 (44.41)     2:40.52 (44.22)
        3:33.52 (53.00)     4:28.01 (54.49)     5:06.52 (38.51)     5:45.11 (38.59)
 39 Meisel, Gabrielle S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:41.15    5:46.82        
                  37.12     1:20.35 (43.23)     2:06.95 (46.60)     2:53.33 (46.38)
        3:38.17 (44.84)     4:25.23 (47.06)     5:06.60 (41.37)     5:46.82 (40.22)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.10   3/29/2015 , U.PITT-AM                                
                         Pocsai, Yound, Blocher, Johnson                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:51.57    1:50.08         40  
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 15            2) Li, Jessica 16                 
     3) Chabbott, Amanda H 18           4) Akbay, Ayris S 16              
                  27.19       55.24 (28.05)     1:23.13 (27.89)     1:50.08 (26.95)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:34.52Y   1:50.79         34  
     1) Kucsan, Natalie R 16            2) Tomlin, Rainna M 15            
     3) Kavanaugh, Molly K 16           4) Greeves, Jacqueline M 15       
                  27.59       55.81 (28.22)     1:24.02 (28.21)     1:50.79 (26.77)
  3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:38.69Y   1:51.51         32  
     1) Blewett, Hanna 18               2) Moyer, Emily G 17              
     3) McKeaney, Alexandra 15          4) Ledwith, Madison E 16          
                  27.95       56.96 (29.01)     1:24.78 (27.82)     1:51.51 (26.73)
  4 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:42.86Y   1:52.25         30  
     1) Hemminger, Keely M 15           2) Donohoe, Madelyn E 14          
     3) Cutrell, Grace E 15             4) Owens, Michelle L 16           
                  28.47       56.30 (27.83)     1:24.19 (27.89)     1:52.25 (28.06)
  5 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:57.49    1:54.00         28  
     1) Florio, Rachel V 14             2) O'Byrne, Kaitlyn E 16          
     3) Vance, Erin J 16                4) McElrath, Isabella O 18        
                  28.82       56.80 (27.98)     1:24.88 (28.08)     1:54.00 (29.12)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:48.56    1:54.12         26  
     1) Witlin, Mckenna G 14            2) Mathis, Sydney M 16            
     3) Gemond, Genevieve M 16          4) Morrison, Michaela 17          
                  29.32       56.94 (27.62)     1:25.93 (28.99)     1:54.12 (28.19)
  7 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               1:39.09Y   1:54.22         24  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 14           2) Shandrenko, Alexandra 13       
     3) Cole, Meghan A 13               4) Johnson, Becca E 14            
                  28.33                               44.60 ( )   1:54.22 (1:09.62)
  8 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:56.60    1:54.82         22  
     1) Sizemore, Michaela E 14         2) Walker, Madilyn K 15           
     3) Osleger, Lexi R 16              4) Pearson, Ashley N 16           
                  29.67       57.62 (27.95)     1:27.16 (29.54)     1:54.82 (27.66)
  9 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:39.71Y   1:55.01         18  
     1) Kim, Bridgette H 15             2) Liberto, Morgan S 15           
     3) Ghine, Danielle I 13            4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 16          
                  29.51       57.96 (28.45)     1:26.75 (28.79)     1:55.01 (28.26)
 10 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:41.49Y   1:56.76         14  
     1) Schere, Yvonne A 17             2) Burkhardt, Grace A 15          
     3) Moskios, Hannah J 14            4) Schere, Fiona D 12             
                  28.59       58.77 (30.18)     1:28.18 (29.41)     1:56.76 (28.58)
 11 Lehigh Valley Aquatics-MA  'A'              1:43.19Y   1:56.78         12  
     1) Spirk, Jill S 17                2) Farina, Gianna M 14            
     3) Donham, Emily C 16              4) Kutch, Alexa L 17              
                  29.56       59.86 (30.30)     1:29.07 (29.21)     1:56.78 (27.71)
 12 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:38.70Y   1:56.99         10  
     1) Fye, Nicole M 17                2) Wolff, Claire F 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica R 18            4) Sun, Hanna D 13                
                  27.85       58.20 (30.35)     1:27.77 (29.57)     1:56.99 (29.22)
 13 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:41.61Y   1:57.88          8  
     1) Jordan, Molly C 14              2) James, Sydney C 13             
     3) Davies, Emily M 14              4) Drumm, Megan P 14              
                  29.70       59.49 (29.79)     1:29.39 (29.90)     1:57.88 (28.49)
 14 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       1:44.01Y   1:59.53          6  
     1) Daly, Sarah E 13                2) Hanson, Kaleigh T 17           
     3) Lennon, Isabella T 17           4) Eschman, Aleah L 16            
                  30.27       59.74 (29.47)     1:29.56 (29.82)     1:59.53 (29.97)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:52.82   3/22/2013 , CSC-IN                                   
                         Hayden, Brown, Burchill, Adams                    
                3:56.49  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:04.29  FUT 2016 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:58.62    3:57.76 FUT     40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 14           2) Fye, Nicole M 17               
     3) Hemminger, Keely M 15           4) Owens, Michelle L 16           
                  29.09       59.42 (59.42)     1:28.23 (28.81)     1:58.87 (59.45)
        2:27.76 (28.89)     2:58.75 (59.88)     3:27.28 (28.53)     3:57.76 (59.01)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:00.74    4:00.29 FUT     34  
     1) Nielson, Alayna R 15            2) Chabbott, Amanda H 18          
     3) Akbay, Ayris S 16               4) Vance, Erin J 16               
                  28.90   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:29.40 (29.37)   2:01.64 (1:01.61)
        2:29.44 (27.80)     2:59.67 (58.03)     3:28.27 (28.60)   4:00.29 (1:00.62)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:59.80    4:03.01 FUT     32  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 15        2) Tomlin, Rainna M 15            
     3) Kavanaugh, Molly K 16           4) Kucsan, Natalie R 16           
                  28.96   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:29.45 (28.92)   2:01.75 (1:01.22)
        2:30.54 (28.79)   3:03.37 (1:01.62)     3:31.35 (27.98)     4:03.01 (59.64)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:05.04    4:03.67 FUT     30  
     1) Walls, Annie E 14               2) Daday, Colleen M 17            
     3) McCarthy, Julia N 17            4) Salvaggio, Siena A 18          
                  29.60   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.89 (29.60)   2:03.18 (1:01.89)
        2:32.76 (29.58)   3:05.01 (1:01.83)     3:33.21 (28.20)     4:03.67 (58.66)
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:03.14    4:03.99 FUT     28  
     1) Blewett, Hanna 18               2) Kalandadze, Anna 14            
     3) Smolyansky, Alexandra Y 17      4) Ledwith, Madison E 16          
                  29.14   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:30.30 (29.81)   2:03.01 (1:02.52)
        2:32.79 (29.78)   3:05.77 (1:02.76)     3:33.69 (27.92)     4:03.99 (58.22)
  6 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:38.02Y   4:08.28         26  
     1) Whitman, Juliet B 17            2) Williamson, Mary C 16          
     3) Walker, Madilyn K 15            4) Pearson, Ashley N 16           
                  30.19   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:33.76 (30.46)   2:07.19 (1:03.89)
        2:36.38 (29.19)   3:08.71 (1:01.52)     3:36.98 (28.27)     4:08.28 (59.57)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:13.71    4:08.86         24  
     1) Li, Jessica 16                  2) Bloom, Lindsey H 16            
     3) McElrath, Isabella O 18         4) Florio, Rachel V 14            
                  29.95   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.64 (29.66)   2:04.12 (1:02.14)
        2:34.74 (30.62)   3:07.73 (1:03.61)     3:36.99 (29.26)   4:08.86 (1:01.13)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:37.27Y   4:08.91         22  
     1) Eschman, Aleah L 16             2) Ghine, Danielle I 13           
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 15            4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 16          
                  30.96   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:33.47 (29.01)   2:05.75 (1:01.29)
        2:35.48 (29.73)   3:07.96 (1:02.21)     3:37.17 (29.21)   4:08.91 (1:00.95)
  9 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:38.50Y   4:08.94         18  
     1) Hayburn, Annie C 17             2) Burkhardt, Grace A 15          
     3) Schere, Yvonne A 17             4) Schere, Fiona D 12             
                  29.22   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:31.93 (30.82)   2:06.09 (1:04.98)
        2:35.26 (29.17)   3:07.35 (1:01.26)     3:36.50 (29.15)   4:08.94 (1:01.59)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:52.30    4:10.25         14  
     1) Witlin, Mckenna G 14            2) Gemond, Genevieve M 16         
     3) Morrison, Michaela 17           4) Mathis, Sydney M 16            
                  30.09   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:32.22 (29.51)   2:05.86 (1:03.15)
        2:36.08 (30.22)   3:09.49 (1:03.63)     3:38.44 (28.95)   4:10.25 (1:00.76)
 11 The Fish-PV  'B'                            3:41.15Y   4:10.78         12  
     1) Wolff, Claire F 16              2) Wolff, Veronica R 18           
     3) Sun, Hanna D 13                 4) Cutrell, Grace E 15            
                  31.24   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:34.19 (30.49)   2:06.90 (1:03.20)
        2:36.69 (29.79)   3:09.19 (1:02.29)     3:38.14 (28.95)   4:10.78 (1:01.59)
 12 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:39.17Y   4:12.01         10  
     1) Gottdenker, Eliana A 18         2) Lindsey, Hannah M 18           
     3) Redisch, Lena J 16              4) Meisel, Gabrielle S 15         
                  30.10   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:30.74 (27.71)     2:02.29 (59.26)
        2:32.68 (30.39)   3:05.44 (1:03.15)     3:37.06 (31.62)   4:12.01 (1:06.57)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:58.13    4:12.54          8  
     1) Sand, Adair B 14                2) Holp, Rachael A 16             
     3) Toth, Kristen I 17              4) Galbraith, Darby E 12          
                  30.82   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:33.48 (29.35)   2:05.72 (1:01.59)
        2:36.82 (31.10)   3:09.07 (1:03.35)     3:39.02 (29.95)   4:12.54 (1:03.47)
 14 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:37.38Y   4:14.15          6  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 14           2) Johnson, Becca E 14            
     3) Shandrenko, Alexandra 13        4) Cole, Meghan A 13              
                  30.03   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:33.39 (30.37)   2:05.35 (1:02.33)
        2:35.62 (30.27)   3:09.58 (1:04.23)     3:39.61 (30.03)   4:14.15 (1:04.57)
 15 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:45.32Y   4:15.12          4  
     1) Jordan, Molly C 14              2) James, Sydney C 13             
     3) Davies, Emily M 14              4) Drumm, Megan P 14              
                  31.23   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:35.14 (30.97)   2:08.64 (1:04.47)
        2:39.93 (31.29)   3:14.79 (1:06.15)     3:43.34 (28.55)   4:15.12 (1:00.33)
 16 Lehigh Valley Aquatics-MA  'A'              3:44.20Y   4:18.03          2  
     1) Donham, Emily C 16              2) Farina, Gianna M 14            
     3) Kutch, Alexa L 17               4) Spirk, Jill S 17               
                  31.98   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:36.98 (31.33)   2:11.34 (1:05.69)
        2:40.35 (29.01)   3:12.68 (1:01.34)     3:43.24 (30.56)   4:18.03 (1:05.35)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:42.44Y   4:25.50        
     1) May, Kayla R 15                 2) Kim, Bridgette H 15            
     3) Hanson, Kaleigh T 17            4) Lennon, Isabella T 17          
                  32.17   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:37.88 (31.45)   2:11.58 (1:05.15)
        2:43.03 (31.45)   3:17.70 (1:06.12)     3:49.84 (32.14)   4:25.50 (1:07.80)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:25.21   3/26/2012 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Potis, Wang, Simpson, Runge                       
                8:29.99  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                8:40.89  FUT 2016 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:27.11    8:32.26 FUT     40  
     1) Hemminger, Keely M 15           2) Fye, Nicole M 17               
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn E 14           4) Owens, Michelle L 16           
                  30.83   1:04.15 (1:04.15)   1:37.34 (1:37.34)   2:09.47 (2:09.47)
        2:38.74 (29.27)   3:10.33 (1:00.86)   3:43.35 (1:33.88)   4:15.56 (2:06.09)
        4:44.93 (29.37)   5:17.09 (1:01.53)   5:50.49 (1:34.93)   6:22.80 (2:07.24)
        6:52.58 (29.78)   7:25.11 (1:02.31)   7:58.95 (1:36.15)   8:32.26 (2:09.46)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:44.60    8:43.97         34  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 18           2) Florio, Rachel V 14            
     3) Nielson, Alayna R 15            4) Akbay, Ayris S 16              
                  30.36   1:03.10 (1:03.10)   1:37.07 (1:37.07)   2:10.56 (2:10.56)
                          3:14.07 (1:03.51)   3:48.54 (1:37.98)   4:23.39 (2:12.83)
        4:53.95 (30.56)   5:27.93 (1:04.54)   6:02.45 (1:39.06)   6:36.41 (2:13.02)
        7:05.78 (29.37)   7:37.60 (1:01.19)   8:11.25 (1:34.84)   8:43.97 (2:07.56)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:37.50    8:44.64         32  
     1) Salvaggio, Siena A 18           2) Daday, Colleen M 17            
     3) Walls, Annie E 14               4) Lin, Alison 15                 
                  29.77   1:02.44 (1:02.44)   1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.34 (2:08.34)
        2:38.35 (30.01)   3:11.31 (1:02.97)   3:45.60 (1:37.26)   4:19.95 (2:11.61)
        4:49.85 (29.90)   5:22.35 (1:02.40)   5:56.68 (1:36.73)   6:31.56 (2:11.61)
        7:02.54 (30.98)   7:36.50 (1:04.94)   8:11.10 (1:39.54)   8:44.64 (2:13.08)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               7:41.03Y   8:48.21         30  
     1) Kavanaugh, Molly K 16           2) Kucsan, Natalie R 16           
     3) Tomlin, Rainna M 15             4) Greeves, Jacqueline M 15       
                  31.12   1:04.88 (1:04.88)   1:38.28 (1:38.28)   2:12.43 (2:12.43)
        2:42.41 (29.98)   3:14.45 (1:02.02)   3:48.44 (1:36.01)   4:23.23 (2:10.80)
        4:54.54 (31.31)   5:28.36 (1:05.13)   6:02.90 (1:39.67)   6:37.26 (2:14.03)
        7:07.59 (30.33)   7:40.72 (1:03.46)   8:14.50 (1:37.24)   8:48.21 (2:10.95)
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 9:03.78    8:53.16         28  
     1) Ledwith, Madison E 16           2) Smolyansky, Alexandra Y 17     
     3) Blewett, Hanna 18               4) Kalandadze, Anna 14            
                  30.40   1:03.68 (1:03.68)   1:37.89 (1:37.89)   2:11.36 (2:11.36)
        2:42.04 (30.68)   3:16.78 (1:05.42)   3:52.66 (1:41.30)   4:28.66 (2:17.30)
        4:58.65 (29.99)   5:31.19 (1:02.53)   6:05.35 (1:36.69)   6:40.41 (2:11.75)
        7:10.05 (29.64)   7:43.25 (1:02.84)   8:18.21 (1:37.80)   8:53.16 (2:12.75)
  6 The Fish-PV  'B'                            7:54.39Y   8:57.72         26  
     1) Wolff, Claire F 16              2) Cutrell, Grace E 15            
     3) Sun, Hanna D 13                 4) Wolff, Veronica R 18           
                  32.41   1:07.12 (1:07.12)   1:40.99 (1:40.99)   2:13.80 (2:13.80)
        2:44.26 (30.46)   3:18.18 (1:04.38)   3:53.96 (1:40.16)                    
            4:59.99 ( )         5:34.04 ( )         6:08.91 ( )         6:42.43 ( )
        7:13.19 (30.76)   7:47.41 (1:04.98)   8:22.52 (1:40.09)   8:57.72 (2:15.29)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                9:00.02    9:01.33         24  
     1) Bloom, Lindsey H 16             2) Li, Jessica 16                 
     3) McElrath, Isabella O 18         4) Vance, Erin J 16               
                  31.02   1:04.50 (1:04.50)   1:39.49 (1:39.49)   2:15.79 (2:15.79)
                          3:19.59 (1:03.80)   3:54.47 (1:38.68)   4:29.71 (2:13.92)
        5:01.39 (31.68)   5:36.94 (1:07.23)   6:12.47 (1:42.76)   6:47.66 (2:17.95)
        7:20.05 (32.39)   7:53.57 (1:05.91)   8:27.03 (1:39.37)   9:01.33 (2:13.67)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:46.45Y   9:05.60         22  
     1) Eschman, Aleah L 16             2) Ghine, Danielle I 13           
     3) Vannetta, Alyssa A 16           4) Liberto, Morgan S 15           
                  32.10   1:07.00 (1:07.00)   1:42.57 (1:42.57)   2:17.82 (2:17.82)
        2:47.93 (30.11)   3:21.05 (1:03.23)   3:55.88 (1:38.06)   4:31.18 (2:13.36)
        5:02.59 (31.41)   5:37.24 (1:06.06)   6:12.62 (1:41.44)   6:47.22 (2:16.04)
        7:19.28 (32.06)   7:54.55 (1:07.33)   8:30.78 (1:43.56)   9:05.60 (2:18.38)
  9 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            9:04.65    9:11.02         18  
     1) Walker, Madilyn K 15            2) Sizemore, Michaela E 14        
     3) Whitman, Juliet B 17            4) Pearson, Ashley N 16           
                  31.11   1:05.93 (1:05.93)   1:41.52 (1:41.52)   2:17.27 (2:17.27)
        2:48.51 (31.24)   3:24.32 (1:07.05)   4:01.34 (1:44.07)                    
            5:09.38 ( )         5:44.84 ( )         6:21.18 ( )                    
            7:27.34 ( )         8:01.78 ( )         8:36.82 ( )         9:11.02 ( )
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:30.79    9:12.88         14  
     1) Gemond, Genevieve M 16          2) Witlin, Mckenna G 14           
     3) Mathis, Sydney M 16             4) Sand, Adair B 14               
                  31.30   1:05.18 (1:05.18)   1:41.56 (1:41.56)   2:17.66 (2:17.66)
        2:48.87 (31.21)   3:23.70 (1:06.04)   3:59.64 (1:41.98)   4:35.40 (2:17.74)
        5:06.74 (31.34)   5:41.36 (1:05.96)   6:18.11 (1:42.71)   6:54.33 (2:18.93)
        7:26.38 (32.05)   8:02.38 (1:08.05)   8:38.62 (1:44.29)   9:12.88 (2:18.55)
 11 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               8:04.95Y   9:16.90         12  
     1) Shandrenko, Alexandra 13        2) Johnson, Becca E 14            
     3) Cole, Meghan A 13               4) Pattison, Meghan E 14          
                  32.63   1:09.04 (1:09.04)   1:46.03 (1:46.03)   2:22.84 (2:22.84)
                                              4:05.81 (1:42.97)   4:41.64 (2:18.80)
        5:13.00 (31.36)   5:49.59 (1:07.95)   6:27.10 (1:45.46)   7:04.31 (2:22.67)
        7:34.54 (30.23)   8:07.79 (1:03.48)   8:42.21 (1:37.90)   9:16.90 (2:12.59)
 12 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 8:03.75Y   9:23.66         10  
     1) Drumm, Megan P 14               2) James, Sydney C 13             
     3) Davies, Emily M 14              4) Jordan, Molly C 14             
                  31.81   1:06.46 (1:06.46)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)   2:15.37 (2:15.37)
                                5:46.29 ( )         6:25.82 ( )         7:03.27 ( )
        7:35.32 (32.05)   8:10.68 (1:07.41)   8:47.59 (1:44.32)   9:23.66 (2:20.39)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:38.74Y   9:28.85          8  
     1) Galbraith, Darby E 12           2) Morrison, Michaela 17          
     3) Morrison, Carrie J 14           4) Toth, Kristen I 17             
                  33.45   1:09.77 (1:09.77)   1:47.24 (1:47.24)   2:23.58 (2:23.58)
        2:55.13 (31.55)   3:31.09 (1:07.51)   4:09.50 (1:45.92)   4:46.67 (2:23.09)
        5:18.76 (32.09)   5:54.46 (1:07.79)   6:32.29 (1:45.62)   7:09.49 (2:22.82)
        7:41.58 (32.09)   8:16.54 (1:07.05)   8:53.39 (1:43.90)   9:28.85 (2:19.36)
 14 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       8:05.05Y   9:48.11          6  
     1) Kim, Bridgette H 15             2) Hanson, Kaleigh T 17           
     3) May, Kayla R 15                 4) Lennon, Isabella T 17          
                  32.56   1:08.91 (1:08.91)   1:47.09 (1:47.09)   2:25.50 (2:25.50)
                                                                  4:52.50 (2:27.00)
        5:26.17 (33.67)   6:04.37 (1:11.87)   6:43.42 (1:50.92)   7:20.37 (2:27.87)
        7:53.12 (32.75)   8:31.32 (1:10.95)   9:10.50 (1:50.13)   9:48.11 (2:27.74)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:57.58   3/28/2015 Wegesch.,Cichow.,Lelli, Murphy, U.PITT-AM  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:21.47    2:00.59         40  
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 17               2) Keating, Anna E 13             
     3) Mathis, Sydney M 16             4) Dolan, Suzanne D 17            
                  30.87     1:05.15 (34.28)     1:34.54 (29.39)     2:00.59 (26.05)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:23.68    2:04.06         34  
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R 17        2) Vance, Erin J 16               
     3) McElrath, Isabella O 18         4) Nielson, Alayna R 15           
                  31.08     1:07.52 (36.44)     1:37.49 (29.97)     2:04.06 (26.57)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:30.70    2:05.08         32  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 15        2) Lillis, Erin K 15              
     3) Kucsan, Natalie R 16            4) Kavanaugh, Molly K 16          
                  31.57     1:07.78 (36.21)     1:37.04 (29.26)     2:05.08 (28.04)
  4 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:55.73Y   2:05.10         30  
     1) Vannetta, Alyssa A 16           2) Kim, Bridgette H 15            
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 15            4) Ghine, Danielle I 13           
                  31.39     1:08.02 (36.63)     1:37.14 (29.12)     2:05.10 (27.96)
  5 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:01.92Y   2:05.50         28  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 14           2) Wolff, Claire F 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica R 18            4) Fye, Nicole M 17               
                  32.30                               43.03 ( )   2:05.50 (1:22.47)
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:29.59    2:06.55         26  
     1) Sun, Hanna D 13                 2) Owens, Michelle L 16           
     3) Cutrell, Grace E 15             4) Hemminger, Keely M 15          
                  32.64     1:07.93 (35.29)     1:38.04 (30.11)     2:06.55 (28.51)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:24.74    2:07.39         24  
     1) Sand, Adair B 14                2) Witlin, Mckenna G 14           
     3) Galbraith, Darby E 12           4) Morrison, Carrie J 14          
                  32.88     1:08.97 (36.09)     1:39.10 (30.13)     2:07.39 (28.29)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:43.02    2:07.84         22  
     1) Lin, Alison 15                  2) McCarthy, Julia N 17           
     3) Walls, Annie E 14               4) Salvaggio, Siena A 18          
                  34.24     1:09.56 (35.32)     1:40.59 (31.03)     2:07.84 (27.25)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:34.43    2:08.08         18  
     1) Bloom, Lindsey H 16             2) Ducey, Cameron D 16            
     3) Lee, Meghan R 14                4) Li, Jessica 16                 
                                1:10.17 ( )     1:39.81 (29.64)     2:08.08 (28.27)
 10 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:57.93Y   2:10.10         14  
     1) Pearson, Ashley N 16            2) Osleger, Lexi R 16             
     3) Walker, Madilyn K 15            4) Williamson, Mary C 16          
                  32.22     1:09.96 (37.74)     1:41.03 (31.07)     2:10.10 (29.07)
 11 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               4:43.39    2:10.14         12  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 14           2) Cole, Meghan A 13              
     3) Shandrenko, Alexandra 13        4) Johnson, Becca E 14            
                  32.89                               43.37 ( )   2:10.14 (1:26.77)
 12 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:39.76    2:10.77         10  
     1) Poeta, Sophia R 15              2) Condran, Julia 17              
     3) McKeaney, Alexandra 15          4) Moyer, Emily G 17              
                  32.40     1:11.34 (38.94)     1:41.81 (30.47)     2:10.77 (28.96)
 13 Lehigh Valley Aquatics-MA  'A'              4:01.57Y   2:11.42          8  
     1) Kutch, Alexa L 17               2) Farina, Gianna M 14            
     3) Donham, Emily C 16              4) Spirk, Jill S 17               
                  31.12     1:10.85 (39.73)     1:47.28 (36.43)     2:11.42 (24.14)
 14 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:07.42Y   2:17.32          6  
     1) May, Kayla R 15                 2) Corley, Jordan E 17            
     3) Lennon, Isabella T 17           4) Eschman, Aleah L 16            
                  35.02     1:13.82 (38.80)     1:46.45 (32.63)     2:17.32 (30.87)
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:02.00Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Burkhardt, Grace A 15           2) Moskios, Hannah J 14           
     3) Hayburn, Annie C 17             4) Schere, Yvonne A 17            
                  33.19     1:10.60 (37.41)     1:40.46 (29.86)          DQ (28.10)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:19.60    3/9/2008 , ABF-N                                    
                         Beisel, Sogar, Forrester, Frasier                 
                4:22.69  JR 2016 LC Juniors
                4:33.79  FUT 2016 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:29.59    4:27.89 FUT     40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 14           2) Wolff, Claire F 16             
     3) Wolff, Veronica R 18            4) Fye, Nicole M 17               
                  32.76   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:43.61 (36.58)   2:23.86 (1:16.83)
        2:54.67 (30.81)   3:29.37 (1:05.51)     3:57.79 (28.42)     4:27.89 (58.52)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:35.56    4:27.90 FUT     34  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 18           2) Ducey, Cameron D 16            
     3) Lee, Meghan R 14                4) Akbay, Ayris S 16              
                  33.25   1:07.95 (1:07.95)                                        
            1:43.89 ( )         2:28.30 ( )   4:27.90 (1:59.60)                    
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:29.48    4:30.25 FUT     32  
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R 17        2) Vance, Erin J 16               
     3) McElrath, Isabella O 18         4) Nielson, Alayna R 15           
                  31.69   1:05.95 (1:05.95)                         1:21.76 (15.81)
        1:43.52 (21.76)   2:24.84 (1:03.08)     2:55.79 (30.95)   4:30.25 (2:05.41)
  4 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:39.76    4:37.43         30  
     1) Poeta, Sophia R 15              2) Wakiyama, Grace 15             
     3) Ledwith, Madison E 16           4) Blewett, Hanna 18              
                  34.00   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:45.95 (37.81)                    
            3:00.15 ( )         3:35.55 ( )     4:04.86 (29.31)   4:37.43 (1:01.88)
  5 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:01.92Y   4:38.32         28  
     1) Sun, Hanna D 13                 2) Owens, Michelle L 16           
     3) Cutrell, Grace E 15             4) Hemminger, Keely M 15          
                  34.31   1:10.50 (1:10.50)                                        
                                3:35.42 ( )   4:38.32 (1:02.90)                    
  6 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:30.70    4:39.93         26  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 15        2) Tomlin, Rainna M 15            
     3) Kucsan, Natalie R 16            4) Kavanaugh, Molly K 16          
                  33.62   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:47.00 (37.82)   2:30.24 (1:21.06)
                          3:37.09 (1:06.85)     4:06.26 (29.17)   4:39.93 (1:02.84)
  7 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            4:44.09    4:40.16         24  
     1) Pearson, Ashley N 16            2) Osleger, Lexi R 16             
     3) Sizemore, Michaela E 14         4) Walker, Madilyn K 15           
                  33.81   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:46.62 (37.88)   2:28.49 (1:19.75)
        3:00.50 (32.01)   3:38.17 (1:09.68)     4:07.73 (29.56)   4:40.16 (1:01.99)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:55.73Y   4:40.78         22  
     1) Vannetta, Alyssa A 16           2) Kim, Bridgette H 15            
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 15            4) Ghine, Danielle I 13           
                  32.89   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:46.41 (38.96)   2:31.31 (1:23.86)
        3:01.71 (30.40)   3:37.00 (1:05.69)     4:07.21 (30.21)   4:40.78 (1:03.78)
  9 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:43.02    4:41.95         18  
     1) Daday, Colleen M 17             2) McCarthy, Julia N 17           
     3) Walls, Annie E 14               4) Salvaggio, Siena A 18          
                  34.67   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:50.31 (37.84)   2:33.03 (1:20.56)
        3:05.09 (32.06)   3:41.67 (1:08.64)     4:10.54 (28.87)   4:41.95 (1:00.28)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:21.47    4:45.97         14  
     1) Sand, Adair B 14                2) Witlin, Mckenna G 14           
     3) Gemond, Genevieve M 16          4) Mathis, Sydney M 16            
                  34.87   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:50.58 (38.83)   2:34.69 (1:22.94)
        3:06.42 (31.73)   3:43.80 (1:09.11)     4:13.12 (29.32)   4:45.97 (1:02.17)
 11 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:02.00Y   4:46.03         12  
     1) Burkhardt, Grace A 15           2) Moskios, Hannah J 14           
     3) Hayburn, Annie C 17             4) Schere, Yvonne A 17            
                  34.65   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:50.79 (39.06)   2:35.45 (1:23.72)
        3:06.89 (31.44)   3:44.27 (1:08.82)     4:13.63 (29.36)   4:46.03 (1:01.76)
 12 Lehigh Valley Aquatics-MA  'A'              4:01.57Y   4:50.07         10  
     1) Kutch, Alexa L 17               2) Farina, Gianna M 14            
     3) Donham, Emily C 16              4) Spirk, Jill S 17               
                  32.03   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:47.63 (40.52)   2:34.54 (1:27.43)
        3:06.84 (32.30)   3:43.77 (1:09.23)     4:14.74 (30.97)   4:50.07 (1:06.30)
 13 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               4:43.39    4:51.41          8  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 14           2) Cole, Meghan A 13              
     3) Shandrenko, Alexandra 13        4) Johnson, Becca E 14            
                  34.85   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:51.19 (39.02)   2:37.91 (1:25.74)
        3:09.55 (31.64)   3:47.55 (1:09.64)     4:18.38 (30.83)   4:51.41 (1:03.86)
 14 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:07.42Y   5:00.94          6  
     1) May, Kayla R 15                 2) Corley, Jordan E 17            
     3) Lennon, Isabella T 17           4) Eschman, Aleah L 16            
                  36.82   1:16.06 (1:16.06)     1:55.38 (39.32)   2:42.06 (1:26.00)
                            2:59.27 (17.21)     3:14.65 (15.38)   5:00.94 (2:01.67)