Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/8/2016 07:22 AM
            LC Senior Zone Championship Meet - 8/4/2016 to 8/7/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.79    8/6/2015 Declan McLaughlin, STAR Swimming             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawatski, Edward J  19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    23.79      23.65#        20  
  2 Marsh, Matthew C    18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.59      24.09         17  
  3 Griffin, Kyle R     19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.97      24.15         16  
  4 McLaughlin, Declan  21 Star Swimming-NI       24.10      24.18         15  
  5 Collins, Allan J    19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.92      24.31         14  
  6 Allen, Andrew G     16 Executive Swim C-NE    24.71      24.41         13  
  7 Rosen, Alex J       21 Long Island Expr-MR    24.94      24.52         12  
  8 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.99      24.88         11  
B - Final
  9 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.15      24.82          9  
 10 Tack, Harrison M    18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.10      24.87          7  
 11 Cannon, Ellis G     17 Woodland Hills A-AM    25.20      24.94          6  
 12 Miou, Eric          20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.10      24.97          5  
 13 Roy, Colin N        16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.20      25.02          4  
 14 Luk, Arnold B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.05      25.29          2.5
 14 Fenton, Andrew W    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.14      25.29          2.5
 16 Zawatski, Joshua    16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.22      25.31          1  
C - Final
 17 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.40      25.11        
 17 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.50      25.11        
 17 Mendley, Jonathan   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.57      25.11        
 20 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.47      25.15        
 21 Lersch, Patrick D   19 Woodland Hills A-AM    25.31      25.23        
 22 Sell, Steven C      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.65      25.34        
 23 Hanlon, Collin J    17 Eastern Express-NJ     25.47      25.54        
 24 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.33      28.52        
D - Final
 25 Mariniello, Anthon  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    25.75      25.62        
 26 Breslin, Micha'l M  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.16      25.70        
 27 Fissella, Andre D   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.09      25.72        
 28 Custance, Evan W    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.70      25.74        
 29 Qin, Jeffrey J      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.12      25.83        
 30 Fluegel, Logan J    17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.88      25.98        
 31 Gravino, Joey M     15 ALBS-AD                26.13      26.06        
 32 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.73      26.08        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.79    8/6/2015 Declan McLaughlin, STAR Swimming             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Edward J        19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    23.29      23.79#q      
  2 McLaughlin, Declan T      21 Star Swimming-NI       23.79      24.10 q      
  3 Marsh, Matthew C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.81      24.59 q      
  4 Allen, Andrew G           16 Executive Swim C-NE    24.53      24.71 q      
  5 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.84      24.83 q      
  6 Collins, Allan J          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.87      24.92 q      
  7 Rosen, Alex J             21 Long Island Expr-MR    24.24      24.94 q      
  8 Griffin, Kyle R           19 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.52      24.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.22      24.99 q      
 10 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.20      25.05 q      
 11 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.28      25.10 q      
 11 Miou, Eric                20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.71      25.10 q      
 13 Fenton, Andrew W          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.49      25.14 q      
 14 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.88      25.15 q      
 15 Roy, Colin N              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.05      25.20 q      
 15 Cannon, Ellis G           17 Woodland Hills A-AM    21.98Y     25.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zawatski, Joshua          16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.96      25.22 q      
 18 Lersch, Patrick D         19 Woodland Hills A-AM    25.07      25.31 q      
 19 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.52      25.33 q      
 20 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.17      25.40 q      
 21 Hanlon, Collin J          17 Eastern Express-NJ     25.33      25.47 q      
 21 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.54      25.47 q      
 23 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.54      25.50 q      
 24 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.47      25.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mendley, Jonathan Y       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.90      25.57 q      
 26 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.98      25.65 q      
 27 Custance, Evan W          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.96      25.70 q      
 28 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.41Y     25.73 q      
 29 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    25.91      25.75 q      
 30 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.81      25.84 q      
 31 Fluegel, Logan J          17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    26.31      25.88 q      
 32 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.96      25.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.32      26.09        
 34 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      26.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Qin, Jeffrey J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.14      26.12        
 36 Gravino, Joey M           15 ALBS-AD                22.40Y     26.13        
 37 Breslin, Micha'l M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.01      26.16        
 38 Arber, Zachary A          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.80      26.17        
 39 Hughes, John A            21 Star Swimming-NI       26.43      26.18        
 40 Mendley, Steven C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.12      26.22        
 41 Dejohn, Connor M          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.03Y     26.23        
 42 Thomas, Desmond C         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.65      26.28        
 43 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.23      26.29        
 44 Kim, Jisu                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.14Y     26.55        
 45 McLaughlin, Riley T       17 Star Swimming-NI       25.97      26.58        
 46 Diffendal, Benjamin J     16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    23.14Y     27.17        
 47 Donnelly, Jack T          17 Eastern Express-NJ     25.66      27.86        
 48 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    16 Eastern Express-NJ     26.48      29.70        
 -- McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    25.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Munson, Andrew V          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.45         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.23Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawatski, Edward J  19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    52.70      52.42         20  
                  24.79       52.42 (27.63)                                        
  2 Rosen, Alex J       21 Long Island Expr-MR    54.15      53.34         17  
                  25.77       53.34 (27.57)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Declan  21 Star Swimming-NI       53.99      53.63         16  
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)                                        
  4 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.31      54.36         15  
                  26.44       54.36 (27.92)                                        
  5 Collins, Allan J    19 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.50      54.47         14  
                  26.20       54.47 (28.27)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.90      54.56         13  
                  25.53       54.56 (29.03)                                        
  7 Lersch, Patrick D   19 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.84      54.79         12  
                  26.41       54.79 (28.38)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.78      55.09         11  
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Matthew C    18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.92      54.12          9  
                  25.93       54.12 (28.19)                                        
 10 Hanlon, Collin J    17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.17      54.52          7  
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)                                        
 11 Allen, Andrew G     16 Executive Swim C-NE    55.00      54.75          6  
                  26.28       54.75 (28.47)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.08      55.41          5  
                  26.64       55.41 (28.77)                                        
 13 Roy, Colin N        16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    55.29      55.43          4  
                  26.68       55.43 (28.75)                                        
 14 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.62      55.64          3  
                  26.01       55.64 (29.63)                                        
 15 Lowe, James K       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.50      55.67          2  
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)                                        
 16 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.73      55.86          1  
                  26.75       55.86 (29.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Griffin, Kyle R     19 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.74      55.22        
                  26.46       55.22 (28.76)                                        
 18 Mariniello, Anthon  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    55.75      55.42        
                  26.89       55.42 (28.53)                                        
 19 Chen, Geoffrey      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.80      55.59        
                  27.01       55.59 (28.58)                                        
 20 Custance, Evan W    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.88      55.75        
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)                                        
 21 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.99      55.83        
                  26.95       55.83 (28.88)                                        
 22 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.90      56.06        
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)                                        
 23 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.88      56.34        
                  26.69       56.34 (29.65)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.96      56.44        
                  27.34       56.44 (29.10)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.23      55.05        
                  26.40       55.05 (28.65)                                        
 26 Din, Connor W       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.22      55.49        
                  26.85       55.49 (28.64)                                        
 27 Golovin, Samuel J   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.12      55.87        
                  26.91       55.87 (28.96)                                        
 28 Cannon, Ellis G     17 Woodland Hills A-AM    56.03      56.01        
                  27.17       56.01 (28.84)                                        
 29 Mendley, Steven C   15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.28      56.35        
                  26.95       56.35 (29.40)                                        
 30 McLellan, Justin T  17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.31      56.41        
                  27.42       56.41 (28.99)                                        
 31 Qin, Jeffrey J      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.38      56.59        
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)                                        
 32 McBride, Jake       15 Stingrays-NJ           56.35      56.64        
                  27.24       56.64 (29.40)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.86      52.60 q      
                  25.77       52.60 (26.83)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Edward J        19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    52.15      52.70 q      
                  24.93       52.70 (27.77)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Declan T      21 Star Swimming-NI       53.83      53.99 q      
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)                                        
  4 Rosen, Alex J             21 Long Island Expr-MR    53.01      54.15 q      
                  26.63       54.15 (27.52)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.43      54.31 q      
                  26.25       54.31 (28.06)                                        
  6 Collins, Allan J          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.86      54.50 q      
                  26.32       54.50 (28.18)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.33      54.78 q      
                  26.35       54.78 (28.43)                                        
  8 Lersch, Patrick D         19 Woodland Hills A-AM    55.05      54.84 q      
                  26.71       54.84 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.37      54.90 q      
                  25.59       54.90 (29.31)                                        
 10 Marsh, Matthew C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.93      54.92 q      
                  26.50       54.92 (28.42)                                        
 11 Allen, Andrew G           16 Executive Swim C-NE    54.99      55.00 q      
                  26.10       55.00 (28.90)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.61      55.08 q      
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)                                        
 13 Hanlon, Collin J          17 Eastern Express-NJ     54.00      55.17 q      
                  26.05       55.17 (29.12)                                        
 14 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.57      55.20 q      
                  26.68       55.20 (28.52)                                        
 15 Roy, Colin N              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    55.91      55.29 q      
                  26.44       55.29 (28.85)                                        
 16 Lowe, James K             17 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.00      55.50 q      
                  27.00       55.50 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.95      55.62 q      
                  26.33       55.62 (29.29)                                        
 18 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.75      55.73 q      
                  26.64       55.73 (29.09)                                        
 19 Griffin, Kyle R           19 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.72      55.74 q      
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)                                        
 20 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    55.69      55.75 q      
                  26.80       55.75 (28.95)                                        
 21 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.19      55.80 q      
                  26.86       55.80 (28.94)                                        
 22 Custance, Evan W          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.61      55.88 q      
                  26.79       55.88 (29.09)                                        
 22 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    48.56Y     55.88 q      
                  26.96       55.88 (28.92)                                        
 24 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.25      55.90 q      
                  27.17       55.90 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.89      55.96 q      
                  27.23       55.96 (28.73)                                        
 26 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.57      55.99 q      
                  26.84       55.99 (29.15)                                        
 27 Cannon, Ellis G           17 Woodland Hills A-AM    49.54Y     56.03 q      
                  26.74       56.03 (29.29)                                        
 28 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.79      56.12 q      
                  27.08       56.12 (29.04)                                        
 29 Din, Connor W             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.33      56.22 q      
                  27.50       56.22 (28.72)                                        
 30 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.08Y     56.23 q      
                  27.37       56.23 (28.86)                                        
 31 Mendley, Steven C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.65      56.28 q      
                  27.30       56.28 (28.98)                                        
 32 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.11      56.31 q      
                  26.89       56.31 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McBride, Jake             15 Stingrays-NJ           50.07Y     56.35        
                  27.10       56.35 (29.25)                                        
 34 Qin, Jeffrey J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.26      56.38        
                  27.17       56.38 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.00      56.41        
                  26.91       56.41 (29.50)                                        
 36 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.83Y     56.45        
                  27.13       56.45 (29.32)                                        
 37 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.08Y     56.48        
                  26.50       56.48 (29.98)                                        
 38 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.75      56.61        
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)                                        
 39 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    48.37Y     56.68        
                  27.36       56.68 (29.32)                                        
 40 Mendley, Jonathan Y       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.60Y     56.72        
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)                                        
 41 Arber, Zachary A          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.30      56.76        
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)                                        
 42 Riebling, Liam S          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.39      56.83        
                  27.69       56.83 (29.14)                                        
 43 Hartmann, Ryan C          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    56.19      56.98        
                  27.13       56.98 (29.85)                                        
 44 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.62      56.99        
                  27.43       56.99 (29.56)                                        
 45 Novak, Brandon P          16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    48.25Y     57.22        
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)                                        
 46 Fenton, Andrew W          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.90      57.29        
                  27.77       57.29 (29.52)                                        
 46 Dejohn, Connor M          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.92Y     57.29        
                  27.84       57.29 (29.45)                                        
 48 McLaughlin, Riley T       17 Star Swimming-NI       57.09      57.33        
                  27.55       57.33 (29.78)                                        
 49 Fluegel, Logan J          17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    56.79      57.38        
                  27.58       57.38 (29.80)                                        
 50 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA    48.77Y     57.44        
                  28.06       57.44 (29.38)                                        
 51 Breslin, Micha'l M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.96      57.62        
                  27.24       57.62 (30.38)                                        
 52 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR        49.16Y     57.67        
                  26.68       57.67 (30.99)                                        
 53 Gray, Jackson W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    49.13Y     57.73        
                  27.71       57.73 (30.02)                                        
 54 Diffendal, Benjamin J     16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    49.65Y     58.00        
                  27.84       58.00 (30.16)                                        
 55 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       56.29      58.10        
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)                                        
 56 Thomas, Desmond C         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.30      58.12        
                  27.32       58.12 (30.80)                                        
 57 Kuznetsov, Daniel         18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    49.87Y     58.13        
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)                                        
 58 Kim, Jisu                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.15Y     58.28        
                  28.10       58.28 (30.18)                                        
 59 Gravino, Joey M           15 ALBS-AD                57.15      58.47        
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)                                        
 60 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    48.23Y     59.82        
                  28.17       59.82 (31.65)                                        
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR    48.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bolland, Thomas S         18 Randolph YMCA-NJ       50.05Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.34    1:53.77         20  
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.64 (29.86)     1:53.77 (28.13)
  2 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.21    1:57.74         17  
                  27.47       57.06 (29.59)     1:27.63 (30.57)     1:57.74 (30.11)
  3 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.69    1:57.75         16  
                  27.26       57.57 (30.31)     1:27.50 (29.93)     1:57.75 (30.25)
  4 Zawatski, Edward J  19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:59.92    1:58.22         15  
                  26.00       55.78 (29.78)     1:26.78 (31.00)     1:58.22 (31.44)
  5 Hanlon, Collin J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.49    1:58.68         14  
                  26.94       56.99 (30.05)     1:28.52 (31.53)     1:58.68 (30.16)
  6 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.05    1:59.44         13  
                  28.09       58.51 (30.42)     1:29.10 (30.59)     1:59.44 (30.34)
  7 Vipavetz, Ryan P    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.11    1:59.78         12  
                  27.11       57.05 (29.94)     1:28.28 (31.23)     1:59.78 (31.50)
  8 Elzer, Nathan T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.99    1:59.90         11  
                  27.60       58.40 (30.80)     1:29.01 (30.61)     1:59.90 (30.89)
B - Final
  9 Rosen, Alex J       21 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.10    1:57.97          9  
                  27.49       57.15 (29.66)     1:27.86 (30.71)     1:57.97 (30.11)
 10 Lowe, James K       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.28    1:59.25          7  
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:29.70 (30.99)     1:59.25 (29.55)
 11 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.15    1:59.50          6  
                  28.34       58.22 (29.88)     1:29.15 (30.93)     1:59.50 (30.35)
 12 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.57    2:00.27          5  
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)     1:30.38 (31.41)     2:00.27 (29.89)
 13 Collins, Allan J    19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:00.94    2:00.61          4  
                  27.55       57.87 (30.32)     1:29.52 (31.65)     2:00.61 (31.09)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.03    2:01.19          3  
                  28.27       59.12 (30.85)     1:30.60 (31.48)     2:01.19 (30.59)
 15 Keane, James A      17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.32    2:01.50          2  
                  27.85       58.54 (30.69)     1:29.38 (30.84)     2:01.50 (32.12)
 16 Flynn, Kevin R      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.46    2:03.51          1  
                  27.92       59.39 (31.47)     1:30.81 (31.42)     2:03.51 (32.70)
C - Final
 17 Din, Connor W       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.66    1:59.55        
                  27.79       57.79 (30.00)     1:29.01 (31.22)     1:59.55 (30.54)
 18 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.65    2:00.25        
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)     1:28.33 (31.19)     2:00.25 (31.92)
 19 Custance, Evan W    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.65    2:01.56        
                  28.52       58.96 (30.44)     1:30.83 (31.87)     2:01.56 (30.73)
 20 Golovin, Samuel J   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.25    2:01.68        
                  28.28       59.14 (30.86)     1:30.56 (31.42)     2:01.68 (31.12)
 21 Mariniello, Anthon  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:01.70    2:01.74        
                  28.02       59.27 (31.25)     1:30.67 (31.40)     2:01.74 (31.07)
 22 Chen, Geoffrey      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.91    2:02.09        
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)     1:30.65 (31.58)     2:02.09 (31.44)
 23 Riebling, Liam S    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:02.48    2:02.12        
                  28.11       59.23 (31.12)     1:31.15 (31.92)     2:02.12 (30.97)
 24 Munson, Andrew V    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.00    2:02.44        
                  27.80       58.91 (31.11)     1:30.90 (31.99)     2:02.44 (31.54)
D - Final
 25 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.73    2:01.43        
                  28.59       59.34 (30.75)     1:30.88 (31.54)     2:01.43 (30.55)
 26 Arber, Zachary A    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.32    2:02.07        
                  27.84       58.95 (31.11)     1:30.05 (31.10)     2:02.07 (32.02)
 27 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.84    2:02.62        
                  27.29       57.86 (30.57)     1:29.89 (32.03)     2:02.62 (32.73)
 28 Watts, Nathan H     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.10    2:02.71        
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:31.42 (31.76)     2:02.71 (31.29)
 29 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.78    2:02.78        
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)     1:31.72 (31.83)     2:02.78 (31.06)
 30 McLellan, Justin T  17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:02.91    2:03.06        
                  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:32.01 (31.87)     2:03.06 (31.05)
 31 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.98    2:04.27        
                  28.09       59.34 (31.25)     1:31.77 (32.43)     2:04.27 (32.50)
 32 Nussbaum, Jared M   17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:03.33    2:04.82        
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)     1:32.64 (32.15)     2:04.82 (32.18)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.13    1:58.34 q      
                  27.16       56.58 (29.42)     1:27.56 (30.98)     1:58.34 (30.78)
  2 Hanlon, Collin J          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.39    1:58.49 q      
                  27.51       57.71 (30.20)     1:28.87 (31.16)     1:58.49 (29.62)
  3 Vipavetz, Ryan P          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.55    1:59.11 q      
                  27.48       58.16 (30.68)     1:28.50 (30.34)     1:59.11 (30.61)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.82    1:59.21 q      
                  27.64       57.31 (29.67)     1:28.41 (31.10)     1:59.21 (30.80)
  5 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.42    1:59.69 q      
                  28.02       58.43 (30.41)     1:29.34 (30.91)     1:59.69 (30.35)
  6 Zawatski, Edward J        19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  2:00.89    1:59.92 q      
                  26.92       57.74 (30.82)     1:28.64 (30.90)     1:59.92 (31.28)
  7 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.25    1:59.99 q      
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)     1:28.98 (31.19)     1:59.99 (31.01)
  8 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.93    2:00.05 q      
                  28.62       58.84 (30.22)     1:29.14 (30.30)     2:00.05 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Alex J             21 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.59    2:00.10 q      
                  28.25       58.82 (30.57)     1:30.25 (31.43)     2:00.10 (29.85)
 10 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.87    2:00.15 q      
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:29.82 (31.18)     2:00.15 (30.33)
 11 Collins, Allan J          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:01.19    2:00.94 q      
                  27.56       57.93 (30.37)     1:29.20 (31.27)     2:00.94 (31.74)
 12 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.07    2:01.03 q      
                  28.53       59.69 (31.16)     1:30.55 (30.86)     2:01.03 (30.48)
 13 Lowe, James K             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:59.18    2:01.28 q      
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)     1:30.00 (31.70)     2:01.28 (31.28)
 14 Keane, James A            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:46.15Y   2:01.32 q      
                  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.45)     2:01.32 (31.23)
 15 Flynn, Kevin R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.33    2:01.46 q      
                  28.49       59.14 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.35)     2:01.46 (30.97)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.49    2:01.57 q      
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:30.81 (31.98)     2:01.57 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.02    2:01.65 q      
                  27.78       58.71 (30.93)     1:29.82 (31.11)     2:01.65 (31.83)
 18 Custance, Evan W          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.07   J2:01.65 q      
                  28.38       59.29 (30.91)     1:30.89 (31.60)     2:01.65 (30.76)
 19 Din, Connor W             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.41Y   2:01.66 q      
                  28.24       59.63 (31.39)     1:31.57 (31.94)     2:01.66 (30.09)
 20 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:02.20    2:01.70 q      
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:30.94 (31.31)     2:01.70 (30.76)
 21 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.60    2:01.91 q      
                  27.66       58.03 (30.37)     1:29.10 (31.07)     2:01.91 (32.81)
 22 Munson, Andrew V          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.63    2:02.00 q      
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)     1:29.90 (31.36)     2:02.00 (32.10)
 23 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.76    2:02.25 q      
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)     1:31.99 (32.15)     2:02.25 (30.26)
 24 Riebling, Liam S          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:03.39    2:02.48 q      
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)     1:31.60 (31.53)     2:02.48 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.14    2:02.73 q      
                  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)     1:31.58 (31.15)     2:02.73 (31.15)
 26 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:02.78 q      
                  28.80       59.82 (31.02)     1:31.83 (32.01)     2:02.78 (30.95)
 27 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.62Y   2:02.84 q      
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)     1:30.33 (32.02)     2:02.84 (32.51)
 28 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:48.00Y   2:02.91 q      
                  28.40       59.43 (31.03)     1:31.31 (31.88)     2:02.91 (31.60)
 29 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.91    2:02.98 q      
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)     1:31.20 (31.97)     2:02.98 (31.78)
 30 Watts, Nathan H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.30Y   2:03.10 q      
                  28.40       59.21 (30.81)     1:30.59 (31.38)     2:03.10 (32.51)
 31 Arber, Zachary A          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.51    2:03.32 q      
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)     1:31.17 (32.17)     2:03.32 (32.15)
 32 Nussbaum, Jared M         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:03.89    2:03.33 q      
                  29.17     1:00.09 (30.92)     1:31.64 (31.55)     2:03.33 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.93Y   2:03.53        
                  27.78       58.98 (31.20)     1:31.50 (32.52)     2:03.53 (32.03)
 34 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.77Y   2:03.61        
                  28.27       59.65 (31.38)     1:32.03 (32.38)     2:03.61 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McBride, Jake             15 Stingrays-NJ         1:47.89Y   2:03.74        
                  28.48     1:00.26 (31.78)     1:32.46 (32.20)     2:03.74 (31.28)
 36 Rose, Jack W              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.31    2:03.75        
                  29.00       59.87 (30.87)     1:32.25 (32.38)     2:03.75 (31.50)
 37 Mendley, Steven C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.94    2:03.89        
                  28.35     1:00.21 (31.86)     1:31.99 (31.78)     2:03.89 (31.90)
 38 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.00    2:03.97        
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)     1:32.22 (31.09)     2:03.97 (31.75)
 39 Dardis, John J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:47.73Y   2:04.68        
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:32.69 (32.28)     2:04.68 (31.99)
 40 Pokornowski, James S      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:46.65Y   2:04.70        
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:32.44 (31.92)     2:04.70 (32.26)
 41 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.94Y   2:04.94        
                  27.85       59.36 (31.51)     1:32.50 (33.14)     2:04.94 (32.44)
 42 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.07Y   2:05.16        
                  28.09       59.37 (31.28)     1:31.98 (32.61)     2:05.16 (33.18)
 43 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:48.66Y   2:05.36        
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:34.07 (33.12)     2:05.36 (31.29)
 44 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:44.64Y   2:05.56        
                  28.10       59.78 (31.68)     1:33.06 (33.28)     2:05.56 (32.50)
 45 Pickering, Oliver H       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:04.28    2:05.66        
                  29.69     1:01.77 (32.08)     1:34.00 (32.23)     2:05.66 (31.66)
 46 Prior, Matthew C          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.27    2:05.68        
                  29.21     1:00.37 (31.16)     1:33.32 (32.95)     2:05.68 (32.36)
 47 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:48.79Y   2:06.18        
                  29.26     1:00.96 (31.70)     1:33.76 (32.80)     2:06.18 (32.42)
 48 Novak, Brandon P          16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:47.75Y   2:06.42        
                  29.05     1:00.86 (31.81)     1:34.00 (33.14)     2:06.42 (32.42)
 49 Gray, Jackson W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:45.87Y   2:06.84        
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:34.16 (33.38)     2:06.84 (32.68)
 50 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.66    2:06.95        
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:32.04 (33.03)     2:06.95 (34.91)
 51 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     2:00.54    2:07.62        
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)     1:33.75 (33.14)     2:07.62 (33.87)
 52 Diffendal, Benjamin J     16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:47.26Y   2:07.69        
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:35.35 (33.30)     2:07.69 (32.34)
 53 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.54Y   2:07.76        
                  28.46     1:00.54 (32.08)     1:33.44 (32.90)     2:07.76 (34.32)
 54 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.18    2:08.25        
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)     1:36.06 (34.15)     2:08.25 (32.19)
 55 Dejohn, Connor M          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:45.29Y   2:08.26        
                  28.68     1:00.67 (31.99)     1:34.70 (34.03)     2:08.26 (33.56)
 56 Kuznetsov, Daniel         18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:46.97Y   2:09.13        
                  29.36     1:02.05 (32.69)     1:35.81 (33.76)     2:09.13 (33.32)
 57 Bolland, Thomas S         18 Randolph YMCA-NJ     1:48.24Y   2:11.66        
                  28.71     1:01.47 (32.76)     1:35.55 (34.08)     2:11.66 (36.11)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.35    8/6/2015 Spencer Gray, Team Pittsburgh              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.83    4:02.31#        20  
                  27.85       57.93 (30.08)     1:28.90 (30.97)     1:59.55 (30.65)
        2:30.71 (31.16)     3:01.56 (30.85)     3:33.09 (31.53)     4:02.31 (29.22)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.59    4:09.15         17  
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)     1:31.06 (31.43)     2:03.31 (32.25)
        2:35.05 (31.74)     3:07.14 (32.09)     3:38.86 (31.72)     4:09.15 (30.29)
  3 Lowe, James K       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:16.58    4:12.33         16  
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)     1:31.26 (31.44)     2:04.33 (33.07)
        2:36.34 (32.01)     3:09.40 (33.06)     3:41.45 (32.05)     4:12.33 (30.88)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.68    4:12.47         15  
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.50 (31.79)     2:05.05 (32.55)
        2:36.98 (31.93)     3:09.57 (32.59)     3:41.87 (32.30)     4:12.47 (30.60)
  5 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.48    4:13.54         14  
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)     1:34.59 (31.89)     2:07.72 (33.13)
        2:39.02 (31.30)     3:11.59 (32.57)     3:43.13 (31.54)     4:13.54 (30.41)
  6 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:15.18    4:13.56         13  
                  29.90     1:01.56 (31.66)     1:33.40 (31.84)     2:05.62 (32.22)
        2:37.51 (31.89)     3:09.96 (32.45)     3:41.97 (32.01)     4:13.56 (31.59)
  7 Hanlon, Collin J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.72    4:16.34         12  
                  28.87     1:00.79 (31.92)     1:33.80 (33.01)     2:06.74 (32.94)
        2:39.81 (33.07)     3:12.62 (32.81)     3:45.25 (32.63)     4:16.34 (31.09)
  8 Vipavetz, Ryan P    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.23    4:17.85         11  
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)     1:31.44 (32.26)     2:03.66 (32.22)
        2:37.12 (33.46)     3:10.60 (33.48)     3:44.51 (33.91)     4:17.85 (33.34)
B - Final
  9 Watts, Nathan H     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:18.91    4:12.24          9  
                  29.18     1:00.27 (31.09)     1:32.06 (31.79)     2:04.03 (31.97)
        2:36.31 (32.28)     3:08.63 (32.32)     3:41.27 (32.64)     4:12.24 (30.97)
 10 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.65    4:13.84          7  
                  28.84     1:00.58 (31.74)     1:33.10 (32.52)     2:05.68 (32.58)
        2:38.60 (32.92)     3:11.48 (32.88)     3:43.88 (32.40)     4:13.84 (29.96)
 11 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:18.71    4:14.34          6  
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)     1:33.40 (32.47)     2:05.27 (31.87)
        2:38.03 (32.76)     3:10.21 (32.18)     3:42.73 (32.52)     4:14.34 (31.61)
 12 Nussbaum, Jared M   17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:17.91    4:18.36          5  
                  29.57     1:00.76 (31.19)     1:32.77 (32.01)     2:05.30 (32.53)
        2:38.62 (33.32)     3:11.91 (33.29)     3:45.76 (33.85)     4:18.36 (32.60)
 13 Hughes, John A      21 Star Swimming-NI     4:20.15    4:18.54          4  
                  29.55     1:02.13 (32.58)     1:33.83 (31.70)     2:06.72 (32.89)
        2:39.52 (32.80)     3:12.80 (33.28)     3:45.71 (32.91)     4:18.54 (32.83)
 14 Callahan, Liam      16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:20.39    4:19.95          3  
                  29.61     1:01.62 (32.01)     1:33.79 (32.17)     2:07.05 (33.26)
        2:40.06 (33.01)     3:13.98 (33.92)     3:47.12 (33.14)     4:19.95 (32.83)
 15 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:20.30    4:22.93          2  
                  28.03     1:00.10 (32.07)     1:33.17 (33.07)     2:07.58 (34.41)
        2:41.41 (33.83)     3:16.78 (35.37)     3:50.96 (34.18)     4:22.93 (31.97)
 16 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.79    4:24.60          1  
                  28.32     1:00.10 (31.78)     1:33.16 (33.06)     2:07.16 (34.00)
        2:41.42 (34.26)     3:16.44 (35.02)     3:50.98 (34.54)     4:24.60 (33.62)
C - Final
 17 Merrill, Colin F    16 Aquabears-CT         4:20.62    4:16.86        
                  29.42     1:01.33 (31.91)     1:34.03 (32.70)     2:06.76 (32.73)
        2:39.44 (32.68)     3:12.08 (32.64)     3:45.21 (33.13)     4:16.86 (31.65)
 18 Hamilton, Jason A   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:21.39    4:17.22        
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:34.89 (33.20)     2:08.19 (33.30)
        2:40.35 (32.16)     3:13.27 (32.92)     3:45.42 (32.15)     4:17.22 (31.80)
 19 Keane, James A      17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:20.69    4:18.07        
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)     1:33.63 (33.09)     2:06.28 (32.65)
        2:39.23 (32.95)     3:12.61 (33.38)     3:45.87 (33.26)     4:18.07 (32.20)
 20 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:20.74    4:19.79        
                  29.72     1:02.97 (33.25)     1:36.14 (33.17)     2:09.13 (32.99)
        2:42.37 (33.24)     3:15.67 (33.30)     3:48.59 (32.92)     4:19.79 (31.20)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:21.10    4:20.38        
                  29.97     1:03.84 (33.87)     1:36.05 (32.21)     2:09.82 (33.77)
        2:41.75 (31.93)     3:15.59 (33.84)     3:48.46 (32.87)     4:20.38 (31.92)
 22 Pokornowski, James  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:20.78    4:20.39        
                  29.13     1:00.50 (31.37)     1:33.13 (32.63)     2:06.08 (32.95)
        2:39.56 (33.48)     3:13.19 (33.63)     3:47.12 (33.93)     4:20.39 (33.27)
 23 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:21.61    4:25.90        
                  28.93     1:01.64 (32.71)     1:34.59 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.94)
        2:42.15 (33.62)     3:17.34 (35.19)     3:51.81 (34.47)     4:25.90 (34.09)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.50    4:27.53        
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:37.88 (33.48)     2:12.29 (34.41)
        2:45.14 (32.85)     3:19.82 (34.68)     3:52.41 (32.59)     4:27.53 (35.12)
D - Final
 25 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.41    4:18.38        
                  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)     1:34.57 (32.61)     2:07.72 (33.15)
        2:40.52 (32.80)     3:13.58 (33.06)     3:46.64 (33.06)     4:18.38 (31.74)
 26 Yanagisawa, Kevin   15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:23.45    4:18.66        
                  30.38     1:03.24 (32.86)     1:35.72 (32.48)     2:08.96 (33.24)
        2:41.52 (32.56)     3:14.52 (33.00)     3:47.13 (32.61)     4:18.66 (31.53)
 27 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:21.67    4:18.89        
                  28.44       59.54 (31.10)     1:32.45 (32.91)     2:05.53 (33.08)
        2:39.14 (33.61)     3:12.59 (33.45)     3:46.57 (33.98)     4:18.89 (32.32)
 28 Custance, Evan W    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:21.99    4:20.21        
                  29.38     1:01.01 (31.63)     1:33.73 (32.72)     2:06.78 (33.05)
        2:40.43 (33.65)     3:14.18 (33.75)     3:47.70 (33.52)     4:20.21 (32.51)
 29 McBride, Jake       15 Stingrays-NJ         4:22.43    4:20.32        
                  29.67     1:02.05 (32.38)     1:35.14 (33.09)     2:09.34 (34.20)
        2:42.11 (32.77)     3:16.38 (34.27)     3:49.69 (33.31)     4:20.32 (30.63)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.68    4:23.48        
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:34.66 (33.03)     2:07.98 (33.32)
        2:41.86 (33.88)     3:15.99 (34.13)     3:50.26 (34.27)     4:23.48 (33.22)
 31 Heffernan, Patrick  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.51    4:25.92        
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:35.75 (32.90)     2:09.95 (34.20)
        2:43.77 (33.82)     3:18.25 (34.48)     3:52.41 (34.16)     4:25.92 (33.51)
 32 Prior, Matthew C    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:22.75    4:30.35        
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)     1:36.44 (33.09)     2:10.50 (34.06)
        2:44.41 (33.91)     3:20.03 (35.62)     3:55.33 (35.30)     4:30.35 (35.02)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.35    8/6/2015 Spencer Gray, Team Pittsburgh              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.01    4:12.83 q      
                  27.54       58.14 (30.60)     1:31.25 (33.11)     2:04.24 (32.99)
        2:37.66 (33.42)     3:10.83 (33.17)     3:43.20 (32.37)     4:12.83 (29.63)
  2 Vipavetz, Ryan P          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:15.08    4:13.23 q      
                  28.81     1:00.25 (31.44)     1:32.32 (32.07)     2:04.72 (32.40)
        2:37.08 (32.36)     3:09.55 (32.47)     3:43.00 (33.45)     4:13.23 (30.23)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.13    4:13.68 q      
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)     1:33.81 (32.42)     2:06.58 (32.77)
        2:38.75 (32.17)     3:11.07 (32.32)     3:43.06 (31.99)     4:13.68 (30.62)
  4 Hanlon, Collin J          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:15.83    4:13.72 q      
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:34.22 (33.04)     2:07.91 (33.69)
        2:39.90 (31.99)     3:12.36 (32.46)     3:44.13 (31.77)     4:13.72 (29.59)
  5 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:09.75    4:14.59 q      
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)     1:33.31 (32.73)     2:05.48 (32.17)
        2:38.37 (32.89)     3:10.83 (32.46)     3:43.49 (32.66)     4:14.59 (31.10)
  6 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:16.46    4:15.18 q      
                  30.34     1:02.52 (32.18)     1:35.20 (32.68)     2:08.09 (32.89)
        2:40.87 (32.78)     3:12.51 (31.64)     3:44.60 (32.09)     4:15.18 (30.58)
  7 Lowe, James K             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:14.19    4:16.58 q      
                  28.84       59.80 (30.96)     1:32.43 (32.63)     2:05.05 (32.62)
        2:38.61 (33.56)     3:11.21 (32.60)     3:44.25 (33.04)     4:16.58 (32.33)
  8 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.31    4:17.48 q      
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)     1:35.55 (32.94)     2:08.81 (33.26)
        2:41.13 (32.32)     3:14.21 (33.08)     3:46.12 (31.91)     4:17.48 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nussbaum, Jared M         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:16.55    4:17.91 q      
                  29.30     1:00.44 (31.14)     1:32.66 (32.22)     2:05.48 (32.82)
        2:38.74 (33.26)     3:12.17 (33.43)     3:45.66 (33.49)     4:17.91 (32.25)
 10 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.47    4:18.71 q      
                  29.12     1:00.32 (31.20)     1:32.87 (32.55)     2:05.66 (32.79)
        2:38.52 (32.86)     3:11.65 (33.13)     3:46.16 (34.51)     4:18.71 (32.55)
 11 Watts, Nathan H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:16.40    4:18.91 q      
                  29.95     1:01.77 (31.82)     1:34.27 (32.50)     2:07.22 (32.95)
        2:40.74 (33.52)     3:13.89 (33.15)     3:47.01 (33.12)     4:18.91 (31.90)
 12 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:21.87    4:19.65 q      
                  29.01     1:01.22 (32.21)     1:33.49 (32.27)     2:07.56 (34.07)
        2:40.46 (32.90)     3:14.55 (34.09)     3:47.17 (32.62)     4:19.65 (32.48)
 13 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.52    4:19.79 q      
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)     1:34.35 (33.54)     2:08.00 (33.65)
        2:41.79 (33.79)     3:15.11 (33.32)     3:48.03 (32.92)     4:19.79 (31.76)
 14 Hughes, John A            21 Star Swimming-NI     4:22.76    4:20.15 q      
                  29.11     1:00.91 (31.80)     1:33.96 (33.05)     2:07.14 (33.18)
        2:41.17 (34.03)     3:15.45 (34.28)     3:49.96 (34.51)     4:20.15 (30.19)
 15 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:19.97    4:20.30 q      
                  30.11     1:03.04 (32.93)     1:37.20 (34.16)     2:11.04 (33.84)
        2:43.74 (32.70)     3:15.94 (32.20)     3:48.55 (32.61)     4:20.30 (31.75)
 16 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:44.70Y   4:20.39 q      
                  30.18     1:02.00 (31.82)     1:35.10 (33.10)     2:07.81 (32.71)
        2:41.27 (33.46)     3:14.29 (33.02)     3:47.94 (33.65)     4:20.39 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merrill, Colin F          16 Aquabears-CT         4:19.00    4:20.62 q      
                  29.75     1:02.95 (33.20)     1:35.69 (32.74)     2:09.24 (33.55)
        2:41.63 (32.39)     3:14.81 (33.18)     3:47.62 (32.81)     4:20.62 (33.00)
 18 Keane, James A            17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:18.33    4:20.69 q      
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)     1:35.11 (32.83)     2:08.81 (33.70)
        2:41.97 (33.16)     3:15.43 (33.46)     3:48.53 (33.10)     4:20.69 (32.16)
 19 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:15.79    4:20.74 q      
                  29.43     1:01.97 (32.54)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:08.26 (33.09)
        2:41.56 (33.30)     3:14.86 (33.30)     3:48.28 (33.42)     4:20.74 (32.46)
 20 Pokornowski, James S      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:18.36    4:20.78 q      
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:33.10 (32.22)     2:06.08 (32.98)
        2:39.28 (33.20)     3:13.21 (33.93)     3:46.96 (33.75)     4:20.78 (33.82)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:23.37    4:21.10 q      
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)     1:34.90 (32.51)     2:08.69 (33.79)
        2:41.41 (32.72)     3:16.20 (34.79)     3:48.49 (32.29)     4:21.10 (32.61)
 22 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:23.46    4:21.39 q      
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:35.76 (33.51)     2:09.48 (33.72)
        2:42.61 (33.13)     3:16.02 (33.41)     3:48.81 (32.79)     4:21.39 (32.58)
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.15    4:21.50 q      
                  30.38     1:02.90 (32.52)     1:36.62 (33.72)     2:10.52 (33.90)
        2:43.92 (33.40)     3:17.51 (33.59)     3:49.83 (32.32)     4:21.50 (31.67)
 24 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:23.06    4:21.61 q      
                  29.46     1:01.99 (32.53)     1:35.40 (33.41)     2:08.92 (33.52)
        2:42.42 (33.50)     3:16.17 (33.75)     3:49.67 (33.50)     4:21.61 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:22.39    4:21.67 q      
                  29.05     1:00.44 (31.39)     1:33.93 (33.49)     2:07.09 (33.16)
        2:41.49 (34.40)     3:15.34 (33.85)     3:49.59 (34.25)     4:21.67 (32.08)
 26 Custance, Evan W          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:19.07    4:21.99 q      
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)     1:36.59 (33.04)     2:10.18 (33.59)
        2:43.31 (33.13)     3:17.14 (33.83)     3:49.79 (32.65)     4:21.99 (32.20)
 27 McBride, Jake             15 Stingrays-NJ         4:47.17Y   4:22.43 q      
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:37.52 (34.08)     2:11.26 (33.74)
        2:44.68 (33.42)     3:18.35 (33.67)     3:51.07 (32.72)     4:22.43 (31.36)
 28 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.10    4:22.68 q      
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:35.71 (32.86)     2:09.86 (34.15)
        2:43.20 (33.34)     3:17.30 (34.10)     3:50.79 (33.49)     4:22.68 (31.89)
 29 Prior, Matthew C          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:23.72    4:22.75 q      
                  30.55     1:03.27 (32.72)     1:36.48 (33.21)     2:09.73 (33.25)
        2:42.95 (33.22)     3:16.55 (33.60)     3:49.89 (33.34)     4:22.75 (32.86)
 30 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.02    4:23.41 q      
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)     1:35.34 (32.78)     2:08.82 (33.48)
        2:42.54 (33.72)     3:16.53 (33.99)     3:50.40 (33.87)     4:23.41 (33.01)
 31 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:19.08    4:23.45 q      
                  30.35     1:03.91 (33.56)     1:37.21 (33.30)     2:10.65 (33.44)
        2:43.32 (32.67)     3:16.80 (33.48)     3:50.14 (33.34)     4:23.45 (33.31)
 32 Heffernan, Patrick J      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:24.50    4:23.51 q      
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)     1:37.23 (33.55)     2:10.71 (33.48)
        2:44.46 (33.75)     3:17.82 (33.36)     3:51.38 (33.56)     4:23.51 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Munson, Andrew V          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:26.11    4:23.76        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:36.09 (33.37)     2:10.16 (34.07)
        2:43.47 (33.31)     3:17.86 (34.39)     3:51.22 (33.36)     4:23.76 (32.54)
 34 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:24.71    4:24.11        
                  29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)     1:36.13 (33.28)     2:10.38 (34.25)
        2:43.81 (33.43)     3:17.83 (34.02)     3:51.18 (33.35)     4:24.11 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Rose, Jack W              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.91Y   4:24.24        
                  30.09     1:03.87 (33.78)     1:37.14 (33.27)     2:11.52 (34.38)
        2:44.96 (33.44)     3:18.55 (33.59)     3:51.38 (32.83)     4:24.24 (32.86)
 36 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.06Y   4:24.30        
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)     1:36.52 (33.64)     2:10.34 (33.82)
        2:44.25 (33.91)     3:18.22 (33.97)     3:52.07 (33.85)     4:24.30 (32.23)
 37 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:22.54    4:24.49        
                  29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)     1:35.86 (33.91)     2:09.30 (33.44)
        2:43.37 (34.07)     3:17.58 (34.21)     3:51.72 (34.14)     4:24.49 (32.77)
 38 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     4:17.24    4:24.72        
                  29.87     1:02.92 (33.05)     1:36.80 (33.88)     2:10.58 (33.78)
        2:44.24 (33.66)     3:18.22 (33.98)     3:51.94 (33.72)     4:24.72 (32.78)
 39 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:21.96    4:25.06        
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:35.39 (33.08)     2:09.56 (34.17)
        2:43.77 (34.21)     3:17.97 (34.20)     3:51.74 (33.77)     4:25.06 (33.32)
 40 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.30Y   4:25.26        
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)     1:36.93 (33.48)     2:11.25 (34.32)
        2:44.76 (33.51)     3:19.21 (34.45)     3:52.64 (33.43)     4:25.26 (32.62)
 41 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.81    4:25.53        
                  29.38     1:01.88 (32.50)     1:34.48 (32.60)     2:08.53 (34.05)
        2:42.26 (33.73)     3:17.07 (34.81)     3:51.03 (33.96)     4:25.53 (34.50)
 42 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.70Y   4:25.58        
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)     1:39.31 (34.21)     2:13.18 (33.87)
        2:46.67 (33.49)     3:20.34 (33.67)     3:53.63 (33.29)     4:25.58 (31.95)
 43 Anderson, Ethan A         16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:21.81    4:26.55        
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:36.50 (33.51)     2:10.88 (34.38)
        2:44.46 (33.58)     3:18.93 (34.47)     3:53.31 (34.38)     4:26.55 (33.24)
 44 Andre, Jean-baptiste      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.83    4:26.96        
                  30.27     1:03.91 (33.64)     1:37.76 (33.85)     2:11.98 (34.22)
        2:45.72 (33.74)     3:19.92 (34.20)     3:53.68 (33.76)     4:26.96 (33.28)
 45 Mariniello, Anthony       17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:48.99Y   4:27.15        
                  29.83     1:03.52 (33.69)     1:36.40 (32.88)     2:10.60 (34.20)
        2:44.24 (33.64)     3:19.10 (34.86)     3:53.27 (34.17)     4:27.15 (33.88)
 46 Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.22    4:27.40        
                  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)     1:35.11 (33.58)     2:08.91 (33.80)
        2:43.09 (34.18)     3:18.09 (35.00)     3:53.16 (35.07)     4:27.40 (34.24)
 47 May, Alexander N          18 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT  4:53.32Y   4:27.98        
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:38.16 (34.51)     2:12.84 (34.68)
        2:47.68 (34.84)     3:21.90 (34.22)     3:56.22 (34.32)     4:27.98 (31.76)
 48 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.69Y   4:28.09        
                  28.96     1:01.34 (32.38)     1:34.47 (33.13)     2:08.39 (33.92)
        2:42.69 (34.30)     3:18.62 (35.93)     3:53.54 (34.92)     4:28.09 (34.55)
 49 Din, Connor W             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.85    4:28.32        
                  29.26     1:01.83 (32.57)     1:35.48 (33.65)     2:09.25 (33.77)
        2:44.02 (34.77)     3:18.74 (34.72)     3:54.43 (35.69)     4:28.32 (33.89)
 50 Giraudeau, Luke P         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:46.49Y   4:28.75        
                  29.43     1:02.31 (32.88)     1:36.29 (33.98)     2:10.79 (34.50)
        2:44.94 (34.15)     3:19.54 (34.60)     3:55.14 (35.60)     4:28.75 (33.61)
 51 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:20.78    4:28.98        
                  29.41     1:02.50 (33.09)     1:37.27 (34.77)     2:12.85 (35.58)
        2:46.14 (33.29)     3:20.49 (34.35)     3:55.47 (34.98)     4:28.98 (33.51)
 52 Acosta, Isaiah J          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:26.93    4:29.24        
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)     1:36.99 (33.95)     2:11.17 (34.18)
        2:46.08 (34.91)     3:20.98 (34.90)     3:55.60 (34.62)     4:29.24 (33.64)
 53 Cort, Logan W             16 Una Rmsc-PV          4:49.47Y   4:30.34        
                  29.81     1:03.85 (34.04)     1:38.23 (34.38)     2:13.13 (34.90)
        2:47.15 (34.02)     3:21.71 (34.56)     3:56.06 (34.35)     4:30.34 (34.28)
 54 Kretschmar, Graham R      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:54.65Y   4:30.42        
                  30.56     1:03.79 (33.23)     1:37.42 (33.63)     2:11.88 (34.46)
        2:46.37 (34.49)     3:21.42 (35.05)     3:56.28 (34.86)     4:30.42 (34.14)
 55 Plage, James L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:26.58    4:30.86        
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:38.16 (33.86)     2:13.04 (34.88)
        2:47.39 (34.35)     3:22.54 (35.15)     3:57.24 (34.70)     4:30.86 (33.62)
 56 Arber, Zachary A          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.12    4:31.24        
                  29.51     1:02.59 (33.08)     1:36.51 (33.92)     2:11.75 (35.24)
        2:47.08 (35.33)     3:22.18 (35.10)     3:57.14 (34.96)     4:31.24 (34.10)
 57 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.08    4:31.38        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)     1:39.12 (35.45)     2:13.94 (34.82)
        2:48.37 (34.43)     3:22.61 (34.24)     3:57.96 (35.35)     4:31.38 (33.42)
 58 Gray, Jackson W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:45.22Y   4:33.30        
                  29.92     1:03.57 (33.65)     1:38.05 (34.48)     2:13.04 (34.99)
        2:47.99 (34.95)     3:23.08 (35.09)     3:58.89 (35.81)     4:33.30 (34.41)
 59 Solomich, Benjamin D      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:24.91    4:33.87        
                  30.74     1:04.20 (33.46)     1:37.87 (33.67)     2:12.37 (34.50)
        2:47.37 (35.00)     3:22.92 (35.55)     3:58.76 (35.84)     4:33.87 (35.11)
 60 Novak, Brandon P          16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:53.86Y   4:37.85        
                  29.78     1:03.51 (33.73)     1:37.49 (33.98)     2:12.66 (35.17)
        2:48.69 (36.03)     3:24.73 (36.04)     4:01.01 (36.28)     4:37.85 (36.84)
 -- Rattray, Andrew A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:19.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:33.22    8:30.07         20  
                  22.13       59.71 (37.58)     1:31.68 (31.97)     2:03.58 (31.90)
        2:36.38 (32.80)     3:08.43 (32.05)     3:40.92 (32.49)     4:13.07 (32.15)
        4:45.74 (32.67)     5:17.78 (32.04)     5:50.51 (32.73)     6:22.57 (32.06)
        6:55.12 (32.55)     7:27.21 (32.09)     7:59.57 (32.36)     8:30.07 (30.50)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      8:52.45    8:36.22         17  
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:33.73 (32.23)     2:06.46 (32.73)
        2:38.72 (32.26)     3:11.55 (32.83)     3:44.10 (32.55)     4:16.81 (32.71)
        4:49.18 (32.37)     5:21.56 (32.38)     5:53.77 (32.21)     6:26.54 (32.77)
        6:59.37 (32.83)     7:32.29 (32.92)     8:04.68 (32.39)     8:36.22 (31.54)
  3 Watts, Nathan H     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:47.84    8:41.25         16  
                  29.80     1:01.08 (31.28)     1:33.54 (32.46)     2:05.89 (32.35)
        2:38.84 (32.95)     3:11.79 (32.95)     3:44.87 (33.08)     4:17.53 (32.66)
        4:50.92 (33.39)     5:23.85 (32.93)     5:57.48 (33.63)     6:30.60 (33.12)
        7:04.19 (33.59)     7:37.19 (33.00)     8:10.34 (33.15)     8:41.25 (30.91)
  4 Vipavetz, Ryan P    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:08.64    8:42.29         15  
                  29.05     1:01.02 (31.97)     1:34.05 (33.03)     2:06.83 (32.78)
        2:39.48 (32.65)     3:12.35 (32.87)     3:45.17 (32.82)     4:18.09 (32.92)
        4:51.49 (33.40)     5:24.92 (33.43)     5:58.24 (33.32)     6:31.97 (33.73)
        7:05.53 (33.56)     7:39.05 (33.52)     8:10.64 (31.59)     8:42.29 (31.65)
  5 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:43.45    8:43.76         14  
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)     1:32.22 (32.31)     2:05.25 (33.03)
        2:38.55 (33.30)     3:11.41 (32.86)     3:45.08 (33.67)     4:18.30 (33.22)
        4:51.52 (33.22)     5:25.35 (33.83)     5:59.21 (33.86)     6:32.62 (33.41)
        7:06.13 (33.51)     7:39.54 (33.41)     8:12.00 (32.46)     8:43.76 (31.76)
  6 Lowe, James K       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:09.24    8:47.71         13  
                  30.89     1:04.02 (33.13)     1:38.06 (34.04)     2:11.35 (33.29)
        2:45.09 (33.74)     3:18.45 (33.36)     3:50.62 (32.17)     4:25.26 (34.64)
        4:58.88 (33.62)     5:31.70 (32.82)     6:02.10 (30.40)     6:37.72 (35.62)
        7:10.67 (32.95)     7:43.20 (32.53)     8:16.15 (32.95)     8:47.71 (31.56)
  7 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   8:55.76    8:48.80         12  
                  31.36     1:04.03 (32.67)     1:37.62 (33.59)     2:10.73 (33.11)
        2:44.55 (33.82)     3:17.45 (32.90)     3:51.42 (33.97)     4:24.45 (33.03)
        4:58.01 (33.56)     5:31.06 (33.05)     6:04.79 (33.73)     6:37.76 (32.97)
        7:11.24 (33.48)     7:44.43 (33.19)     8:17.76 (33.33)     8:48.80 (31.04)
  8 Munson, Andrew V    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:08.93    8:52.86         11  
                  29.13     1:01.66 (32.53)     1:34.68 (33.02)     2:07.95 (33.27)
        2:40.81 (32.86)     3:14.58 (33.77)     3:48.27 (33.69)     4:22.04 (33.77)
        4:55.80 (33.76)     5:30.04 (34.24)     5:55.68 (25.64)     6:37.98 (42.30)
        7:11.84 (33.86)     7:46.21 (34.37)     8:13.96 (27.75)     8:52.86 (38.90)
  9 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:04.89    8:54.25          9  
                  29.63     1:01.92 (32.29)     1:35.12 (33.20)     2:08.26 (33.14)
        2:42.39 (34.13)     3:15.75 (33.36)     3:49.90 (34.15)     4:23.70 (33.80)
        4:58.22 (34.52)     5:31.58 (33.36)     6:06.37 (34.79)     6:39.88 (33.51)
        7:14.21 (34.33)     7:47.89 (33.68)     8:21.98 (34.09)     8:54.25 (32.27)
 10 Hanlon, Collin J    17 Eastern Express-NJ   8:46.45    8:54.99          7  
                  29.28     1:01.10 (31.82)     1:33.74 (32.64)     2:06.89 (33.15)
        2:40.03 (33.14)     3:13.10 (33.07)     3:47.17 (34.07)     4:20.83 (33.66)
        4:55.52 (34.69)     5:29.69 (34.17)     6:04.32 (34.63)     6:38.56 (34.24)
        7:13.12 (34.56)     7:47.37 (34.25)     8:22.09 (34.72)     8:54.99 (32.90)
 11 Wen, Nicholas J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:02.83    8:56.20          6  
                  29.66     1:02.70 (33.04)     1:35.24 (32.54)     2:08.97 (33.73)
        2:41.79 (32.82)     3:15.88 (34.09)     3:49.17 (33.29)     4:23.31 (34.14)
        4:56.61 (33.30)     5:31.17 (34.56)     6:05.29 (34.12)     6:40.46 (35.17)
        7:14.50 (34.04)     7:49.50 (35.00)     8:23.25 (33.75)     8:56.20 (32.95)
 12 Keane, James A      17 Eastern Express-NJ   9:02.97    8:58.12          5  
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)     1:36.54 (33.39)     2:10.56 (34.02)
        2:44.25 (33.69)     3:18.35 (34.10)     3:50.71 (32.36)     4:26.46 (35.75)
        4:57.72 (31.26)     5:34.94 (37.22)     6:08.80 (33.86)     6:43.30 (34.50)
        7:17.12 (33.82)     7:51.63 (34.51)     8:20.20 (28.57)     8:58.12 (37.92)
 13 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  8:52.64    8:58.70          4  
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:35.93 (33.57)     2:10.37 (34.44)
        2:44.24 (33.87)     3:18.39 (34.15)     3:52.19 (33.80)     4:26.87 (34.68)
        5:00.84 (33.97)     5:35.38 (34.54)     6:09.10 (33.72)     6:44.08 (34.98)
        7:17.87 (33.79)     7:52.26 (34.39)     8:25.85 (33.59)     8:58.70 (32.85)
 14 Prior, Matthew C    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:08.65    9:00.54          3  
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)     1:39.07 (33.99)     2:14.06 (34.99)
        2:47.82 (33.76)     3:22.22 (34.40)     3:56.17 (33.95)     4:30.83 (34.66)
        5:04.01 (33.18)     5:38.07 (34.06)     6:11.75 (33.68)     6:46.17 (34.42)
        7:19.63 (33.46)     7:53.89 (34.26)     8:27.11 (33.22)     9:00.54 (33.43)
 15 Heffernan, Patrick  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:06.78    9:00.69          2  
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)     1:36.41 (33.84)     2:10.00 (33.59)
        2:44.41 (34.41)     3:18.13 (33.72)     3:52.85 (34.72)     4:27.04 (34.19)
        5:01.85 (34.81)     5:36.46 (34.61)     6:11.33 (34.87)     6:45.55 (34.22)
        7:20.15 (34.60)     7:54.12 (33.97)     8:28.42 (34.30)     9:00.69 (32.27)
 16 Yanagisawa, Kevin   15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  9:09.89    9:00.87          1  
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)     1:39.67 (34.34)     2:14.19 (34.52)
        2:48.34 (34.15)     3:22.35 (34.01)     3:56.49 (34.14)     4:30.42 (33.93)
        5:04.94 (34.52)     5:39.30 (34.36)     6:13.13 (33.83)     6:46.61 (33.48)
        7:20.53 (33.92)     7:54.80 (34.27)     8:28.92 (34.12)     9:00.87 (31.95)
 17 Eppinger, Emmanuel  17 Jewish Community-AM  9:01.89    9:01.78        
                  30.54     1:05.10 (34.56)     1:38.76 (33.66)     2:13.10 (34.34)
        2:46.52 (33.42)     3:21.20 (34.68)     3:54.87 (33.67)     4:29.25 (34.38)
        5:03.17 (33.92)     5:37.48 (34.31)     6:11.74 (34.26)     6:46.21 (34.47)
        7:20.25 (34.04)     7:54.90 (34.65)     8:28.74 (33.84)     9:01.78 (33.04)
 18 Nussbaum, Jared M   17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:54.02    9:01.94        
                  31.49     1:04.77 (33.28)     1:38.94 (34.17)     2:12.50 (33.56)
        2:46.97 (34.47)     3:20.96 (33.99)     3:55.79 (34.83)     4:30.06 (34.27)
        5:05.21 (35.15)     5:39.55 (34.34)     6:14.42 (34.87)     6:48.56 (34.14)
        7:23.38 (34.82)     7:57.36 (33.98)     8:30.96 (33.60)     9:01.94 (30.98)
 19 Rattray, Andrew A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:00.95    9:04.89        
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)     1:37.65 (33.92)     2:11.22 (33.57)
        2:45.23 (34.01)     3:18.89 (33.66)     3:52.96 (34.07)     4:26.94 (33.98)
        5:01.32 (34.38)     5:35.56 (34.24)     6:10.50 (34.94)     6:45.01 (34.51)
        7:20.43 (35.42)     7:55.35 (34.92)     8:30.52 (35.17)     9:04.89 (34.37)
 20 Giraudeau, Luke P   17 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:55.58Y   9:05.54        
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)     1:39.12 (33.81)     2:13.72 (34.60)
        2:47.69 (33.97)     3:22.79 (35.10)     3:56.92 (34.13)     4:32.03 (35.11)
        5:06.06 (34.03)     5:41.14 (35.08)     6:15.26 (34.12)     6:50.42 (35.16)
        7:24.75 (34.33)     7:59.93 (35.18)     8:33.17 (33.24)     9:05.54 (32.37)
 21 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  9:41.07Y   9:06.41        
                  31.03     1:06.43 (35.40)     1:41.09 (34.66)     2:16.31 (35.22)
        2:51.05 (34.74)     3:25.92 (34.87)     4:00.96 (35.04)     4:36.58 (35.62)
        5:11.15 (34.57)     5:45.21 (34.06)     6:19.18 (33.97)     6:53.67 (34.49)
        7:27.72 (34.05)     8:02.19 (34.47)     8:35.03 (32.84)     9:06.41 (31.38)
 22 Merrill, Colin F    16 Aquabears-CT         9:09.89    9:07.06        
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:39.44 (34.35)     2:13.40 (33.96)
        2:47.41 (34.01)     3:21.43 (34.02)     3:55.65 (34.22)     4:30.21 (34.56)
        5:04.86 (34.65)     5:39.69 (34.83)     6:14.11 (34.42)     6:48.70 (34.59)
        7:23.52 (34.82)     7:58.14 (34.62)     8:33.16 (35.02)     9:07.06 (33.90)
 23 Solomich, Benjamin  15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:02.83Y   9:08.61        
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)     1:39.77 (34.34)     2:13.97 (34.20)
        2:48.18 (34.21)     3:22.39 (34.21)     3:56.58 (34.19)     4:31.08 (34.50)
        5:05.96 (34.88)     5:40.80 (34.84)     6:15.80 (35.00)     6:50.84 (35.04)
        7:25.82 (34.98)     8:00.51 (34.69)     8:30.90 (30.39)     9:08.61 (37.71)
 24 Plage, James L      13 Aquabears-CT         9:08.41    9:08.99        
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)     1:37.21 (33.72)     2:12.12 (34.91)
        2:46.56 (34.44)     3:21.44 (34.88)     3:55.67 (34.23)     4:31.17 (35.50)
        5:05.68 (34.51)     5:40.75 (35.07)     6:15.16 (34.41)     6:50.74 (35.58)
        7:25.43 (34.69)     8:00.63 (35.20)     8:35.29 (34.66)     9:08.99 (33.70)
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:54.38    9:09.41        
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:37.62 (33.38)     2:12.42 (34.80)
        2:46.39 (33.97)     3:21.16 (34.77)     3:55.12 (33.96)     4:30.42 (35.30)
        5:04.95 (34.53)     5:40.31 (35.36)     6:14.40 (34.09)     6:50.22 (35.82)
        7:25.13 (34.91)     7:59.41 (34.28)     8:34.46 (35.05)     9:09.41 (34.95)
 26 May, Alexander N    18 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT 10:00.25Y   9:09.95        
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:13.49 (34.56)
        2:48.40 (34.91)     3:22.96 (34.56)     3:57.89 (34.93)     4:32.76 (34.87)
        5:08.09 (35.33)     5:43.04 (34.95)     6:18.45 (35.41)     6:53.09 (34.64)
        7:28.07 (34.98)     8:02.51 (34.44)     8:36.78 (34.27)     9:09.95 (33.17)
 27 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:08.13    9:09.97        
                  30.46     1:03.50 (33.04)     1:37.30 (33.80)     2:11.49 (34.19)
        2:45.75 (34.26)     3:20.23 (34.48)     3:54.84 (34.61)     4:29.70 (34.86)
        5:03.22 (33.52)     5:40.03 (36.81)     6:15.25 (35.22)     6:50.51 (35.26)
        7:25.74 (35.23)     8:00.86 (35.12)     8:35.92 (35.06)     9:09.97 (34.05)
 28 Anderson, Ethan A   16 Eastern Express-NJ   8:59.54    9:13.07        
                  31.44     1:05.51 (34.07)     1:39.90 (34.39)     2:14.61 (34.71)
        2:49.13 (34.52)     3:24.30 (35.17)     3:58.93 (34.63)     4:34.18 (35.25)
        5:08.96 (34.78)     5:44.10 (35.14)     6:19.17 (35.07)     6:54.81 (35.64)
        7:29.67 (34.86)     8:04.88 (35.21)     8:39.58 (34.70)     9:13.07 (33.49)
 29 Lehman, Nicholas R  16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     8:52.27    9:13.37        
                  29.65     1:02.39 (32.74)     1:35.60 (33.21)     2:10.00 (34.40)
        2:44.42 (34.42)     3:19.11 (34.69)     3:54.10 (34.99)     4:29.50 (35.40)
        5:03.58 (34.08)     5:38.72 (35.14)     6:13.86 (35.14)     6:50.26 (36.40)
        7:27.18 (36.92)     8:03.61 (36.43)     8:39.54 (35.93)     9:13.37 (33.83)
 30 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      9:07.59    9:13.82        
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)     1:38.06 (34.43)     2:12.83 (34.77)
        2:40.61 (27.78)     3:21.28 (40.67)     3:56.41 (35.13)     4:32.16 (35.75)
        5:06.94 (34.78)     5:42.78 (35.84)     6:17.98 (35.20)     6:54.07 (36.09)
        7:28.43 (34.36)     8:04.10 (35.67)     8:39.28 (35.18)     9:13.82 (34.54)
 31 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:09.72    9:20.91        
                  30.15     1:04.26 (34.11)     1:39.77 (35.51)     2:14.70 (34.93)
        2:50.41 (35.71)     3:25.99 (35.58)     4:02.28 (36.29)     4:37.53 (35.25)
        5:13.52 (35.99)     5:48.34 (34.82)     6:25.25 (36.91)     7:00.41 (35.16)
        7:37.23 (36.82)     8:12.13 (34.90)     8:48.26 (36.13)     9:20.91 (32.65)
 32 Cort, Logan W       16 Una Rmsc-PV          9:59.84Y   9:26.57        
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)     1:42.21 (35.92)     2:17.49 (35.28)
        2:52.89 (35.40)     3:27.81 (34.92)     4:03.47 (35.66)     4:38.73 (35.26)
        5:14.60 (35.87)     5:50.00 (35.40)     6:26.46 (36.46)     7:02.14 (35.68)
        7:38.89 (36.75)     8:14.64 (35.75)     8:51.33 (36.69)     9:26.57 (35.24)
 33 Gibbons, Colin      16 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:02.69    9:30.64        
                  32.91     1:08.18 (35.27)     1:44.26 (36.08)     2:19.97 (35.71)
        2:55.76 (35.79)     3:31.64 (35.88)     4:07.73 (36.09)     4:44.28 (36.55)
        5:20.13 (35.85)     5:56.64 (36.51)     6:32.72 (36.08)     7:09.80 (37.08)
        7:45.72 (35.92)     8:21.48 (35.76)     8:56.37 (34.89)     9:30.64 (34.27)
 -- Gray, Jackson W     17 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:55.05Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:09.36    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:16.34   16:05.95#        20  
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)     1:32.16 (31.98)     2:04.27 (32.11)
        2:36.44 (32.17)     3:08.47 (32.03)     3:40.65 (32.18)     4:12.85 (32.20)
        4:45.19 (32.34)     5:17.34 (32.15)     5:49.85 (32.51)     6:22.16 (32.31)
        6:54.75 (32.59)     7:27.13 (32.38)     7:59.95 (32.82)     8:32.33 (32.38)
        9:04.99 (32.66)     9:37.33 (32.34)    10:09.93 (32.60)    10:42.22 (32.29)
       11:14.85 (32.63)    11:47.05 (32.20)    12:20.00 (32.95)    12:52.52 (32.52)
       13:25.28 (32.76)    13:57.67 (32.39)    14:30.52 (32.85)    15:02.94 (32.42)
       15:35.73 (32.79)    16:05.95 (30.22)                                        
  2 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:14.14   16:14.18         17  
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)     1:32.51 (32.37)     2:04.58 (32.07)
        2:37.10 (32.52)     3:09.25 (32.15)     3:41.97 (32.72)     4:14.44 (32.47)
        4:47.24 (32.80)     5:19.58 (32.34)     5:52.53 (32.95)     6:25.15 (32.62)
        6:58.20 (33.05)     7:30.65 (32.45)     8:03.64 (32.99)     8:36.27 (32.63)
        9:09.31 (33.04)     9:42.00 (32.69)    10:15.10 (33.10)    10:47.60 (32.50)
       11:20.69 (33.09)    11:52.99 (32.30)    12:26.00 (33.01)    12:58.50 (32.50)
       13:32.06 (33.56)    14:04.77 (32.71)    14:37.89 (33.12)    15:10.27 (32.38)
       15:43.00 (32.73)    16:14.18 (31.18)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR     16:40.90   16:20.78         16  
                  29.85     1:01.46 (31.61)     1:34.06 (32.60)     2:06.72 (32.66)
        2:39.44 (32.72)     3:12.31 (32.87)     3:45.52 (33.21)     4:18.66 (33.14)
        4:51.67 (33.01)     5:24.67 (33.00)     5:57.71 (33.04)     6:30.68 (32.97)
        7:03.85 (33.17)     7:36.85 (33.00)     8:09.52 (32.67)     8:42.54 (33.02)
        9:15.23 (32.69)     9:48.16 (32.93)    10:20.98 (32.82)    10:53.93 (32.95)
       11:26.38 (32.45)    11:59.36 (32.98)    12:32.02 (32.66)    13:05.02 (33.00)
       13:38.14 (33.12)    14:10.96 (32.82)    14:43.34 (32.38)    15:16.76 (33.42)
       15:49.23 (32.47)    16:20.78 (31.55)                                        
  4 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:45.79   16:29.69         15  
                  29.34     1:01.38 (32.04)     1:34.01 (32.63)     2:06.63 (32.62)
        2:39.57 (32.94)     3:12.13 (32.56)     3:45.57 (33.44)     4:18.94 (33.37)
        4:52.71 (33.77)     5:25.66 (32.95)     5:59.46 (33.80)     6:32.74 (33.28)
        7:06.29 (33.55)     7:39.29 (33.00)     8:13.11 (33.82)     8:46.09 (32.98)
        9:19.70 (33.61)     9:52.84 (33.14)    10:26.17 (33.33)    10:59.31 (33.14)
       11:32.77 (33.46)    12:05.85 (33.08)    12:39.31 (33.46)    13:12.72 (33.41)
       13:46.21 (33.49)    14:19.29 (33.08)    14:52.61 (33.32)    15:25.53 (32.92)
       15:58.91 (33.38)    16:29.69 (30.78)                                        
  5 Watts, Nathan H     15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:06.46   16:41.18         14  
                  29.89     1:02.74 (32.85)     1:35.37 (32.63)     2:08.19 (32.82)
        2:40.81 (32.62)     3:14.22 (33.41)     3:48.15 (33.93)     4:21.91 (33.76)
        4:55.31 (33.40)     5:28.57 (33.26)     6:02.44 (33.87)     6:36.14 (33.70)
        7:09.88 (33.74)     7:44.27 (34.39)     8:18.10 (33.83)     8:52.30 (34.20)
        9:25.81 (33.51)     9:59.71 (33.90)    10:33.40 (33.69)    11:07.50 (34.10)
       11:40.99 (33.49)    12:15.53 (34.54)    12:48.96 (33.43)    13:23.07 (34.11)
       13:56.85 (33.78)    14:30.26 (33.41)    15:03.26 (33.00)    15:36.90 (33.64)
       16:09.65 (32.75)    16:41.18 (31.53)                                        
  6 Vipavetz, Ryan P    15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:21.95   16:49.96         13  
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:35.74 (33.44)     2:09.60 (33.86)
        2:43.43 (33.83)     3:17.44 (34.01)     3:51.15 (33.71)     4:24.73 (33.58)
        4:58.61 (33.88)     5:32.87 (34.26)     6:06.85 (33.98)     6:40.75 (33.90)
        7:14.88 (34.13)     7:48.86 (33.98)     8:23.22 (34.36)     8:57.19 (33.97)
        9:30.81 (33.62)    10:04.89 (34.08)    10:39.29 (34.40)    11:13.01 (33.72)
       11:46.82 (33.81)    12:20.34 (33.52)    12:54.07 (33.73)    13:28.17 (34.10)
       14:02.37 (34.20)    14:36.40 (34.03)    15:10.23 (33.83)    15:44.04 (33.81)
       16:17.64 (33.60)    16:49.96 (32.32)                                        
  7 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:04.65   16:56.10         12  
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)     1:35.36 (33.13)     2:09.08 (33.72)
        2:42.35 (33.27)     3:16.23 (33.88)     3:49.76 (33.53)     4:23.77 (34.01)
        4:57.43 (33.66)     5:31.63 (34.20)     6:05.34 (33.71)     6:39.58 (34.24)
        7:13.61 (34.03)     7:47.97 (34.36)     8:20.48 (32.51)     8:56.67 (36.19)
        9:30.81 (34.14)    10:05.27 (34.46)    10:39.38 (34.11)    11:13.91 (34.53)
       11:47.40 (33.49)    12:22.94 (35.54)    12:56.96 (34.02)    13:31.71 (34.75)
       14:06.03 (34.32)    14:40.94 (34.91)    15:13.75 (32.81)    15:49.93 (36.18)
       16:23.25 (33.32)    16:56.10 (32.85)                                        
  8 Keane, James A      17 Eastern Express-NJ  17:13.95   17:04.59         11  
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:38.08 (33.57)     2:12.85 (34.77)
        2:46.61 (33.76)     3:21.59 (34.98)     3:55.56 (33.97)     4:30.32 (34.76)
        5:04.22 (33.90)     5:39.08 (34.86)     6:13.03 (33.95)     6:47.71 (34.68)
        7:21.69 (33.98)     7:56.49 (34.80)     8:30.34 (33.85)     9:05.12 (34.78)
        9:39.12 (34.00)    10:13.91 (34.79)    10:47.82 (33.91)    11:22.63 (34.81)
       11:56.61 (33.98)    12:31.50 (34.89)    13:05.77 (34.27)    13:40.72 (34.95)
       14:14.77 (34.05)    14:49.86 (35.09)    15:24.08 (34.22)    15:58.81 (34.73)
       16:32.07 (33.26)    17:04.59 (32.52)                                        
  9 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:20.30   17:06.24          9  
                  30.12     1:03.83 (33.71)     1:37.17 (33.34)     2:11.75 (34.58)
        2:45.17 (33.42)     3:19.63 (34.46)     3:53.40 (33.77)     4:28.31 (34.91)
        5:02.04 (33.73)     5:36.84 (34.80)     6:10.55 (33.71)     6:45.80 (35.25)
        7:19.81 (34.01)     7:54.54 (34.73)     8:28.66 (34.12)     9:03.59 (34.93)
        9:37.30 (33.71)    10:12.26 (34.96)    10:46.18 (33.92)    11:21.06 (34.88)
       11:55.37 (34.31)    12:30.61 (35.24)    13:05.03 (34.42)    13:40.26 (35.23)
       14:14.67 (34.41)    14:49.85 (35.18)    15:23.90 (34.05)    15:58.92 (35.02)
       16:32.99 (34.07)    17:06.24 (33.25)                                        
 10 Eppinger, Emmanuel  17 Jewish Community-AM 17:10.57   17:08.72          7  
                  29.77     1:03.03 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.00)     2:10.56 (33.53)
        2:44.29 (33.73)     3:18.52 (34.23)     3:52.86 (34.34)     4:27.28 (34.42)
        5:01.54 (34.26)     5:35.70 (34.16)     6:10.45 (34.75)     6:44.62 (34.17)
        7:19.15 (34.53)     7:53.33 (34.18)     8:28.04 (34.71)     9:02.38 (34.34)
        9:37.08 (34.70)    10:11.29 (34.21)    10:46.08 (34.79)    11:20.86 (34.78)
       11:55.41 (34.55)    12:29.66 (34.25)    13:05.54 (35.88)    13:40.15 (34.61)
       14:15.86 (35.71)    14:50.65 (34.79)    15:26.28 (35.63)    16:00.85 (34.57)
       16:35.42 (34.57)    17:08.72 (33.30)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:58.61   17:10.00          6  
                  30.50     1:03.74 (33.24)     1:36.97 (33.23)     2:10.71 (33.74)
        2:44.23 (33.52)     3:18.66 (34.43)     3:51.68 (33.02)     4:25.72 (34.04)
        4:59.99 (34.27)     5:33.93 (33.94)     6:07.57 (33.64)     6:42.70 (35.13)
        7:16.87 (34.17)     7:52.16 (35.29)     8:26.17 (34.01)     9:01.78 (35.61)
        9:36.58 (34.80)    10:11.87 (35.29)    10:46.86 (34.99)    11:21.56 (34.70)
       11:56.23 (34.67)    12:31.24 (35.01)    13:06.20 (34.96)    13:41.89 (35.69)
       14:16.19 (34.30)    14:52.25 (36.06)    15:26.35 (34.10)    16:00.75 (34.40)
       16:35.21 (34.46)    17:10.00 (34.79)                                        
 12 Giraudeau, Luke P   17 Carter Center Aq-VA 16:27.46Y  17:11.38          5  
                  30.63     1:04.01 (33.38)     1:38.66 (34.65)     2:13.28 (34.62)
        2:48.04 (34.76)     3:22.11 (34.07)     3:57.14 (35.03)     4:31.58 (34.44)
        5:06.31 (34.73)     5:40.86 (34.55)     6:16.13 (35.27)     6:50.64 (34.51)
        7:25.81 (35.17)     8:00.15 (34.34)     8:34.90 (34.75)     9:09.13 (34.23)
        9:43.97 (34.84)    10:17.87 (33.90)    10:52.88 (35.01)    11:27.28 (34.40)
       12:02.05 (34.77)    12:36.42 (34.37)    13:11.44 (35.02)    13:45.99 (34.55)
       14:20.76 (34.77)    14:55.33 (34.57)    15:26.61 (31.28)    16:04.32 (37.71)
       16:39.09 (34.77)    17:11.38 (32.29)                                        
 13 May, Alexander N    18 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT 16:37.68Y  17:17.87          4  
                  30.92     1:04.17 (33.25)     1:38.39 (34.22)     2:12.63 (34.24)
        2:47.45 (34.82)     3:21.93 (34.48)     3:57.10 (35.17)     4:31.76 (34.66)
        5:06.73 (34.97)     5:41.79 (35.06)     6:15.54 (33.75)     6:52.46 (36.92)
        7:28.28 (35.82)     8:03.33 (35.05)     8:39.31 (35.98)     9:14.59 (35.28)
        9:50.34 (35.75)    10:24.81 (34.47)    11:00.09 (35.28)    11:34.73 (34.64)
       12:10.21 (35.48)    12:45.42 (35.21)    13:20.03 (34.61)    13:54.68 (34.65)
       14:28.97 (34.29)    15:03.17 (34.20)    15:36.91 (33.74)    16:10.64 (33.73)
       16:45.03 (34.39)    17:17.87 (32.84)                                        
 14 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:23.09   17:18.08          3  
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)     1:38.61 (34.71)     2:12.80 (34.19)
        2:47.45 (34.65)     3:21.61 (34.16)     3:56.63 (35.02)     4:30.85 (34.22)
        5:05.71 (34.86)     5:40.33 (34.62)     6:15.63 (35.30)     6:50.15 (34.52)
        7:25.88 (35.73)     8:00.41 (34.53)     8:35.92 (35.51)     9:10.58 (34.66)
        9:46.14 (35.56)    10:20.77 (34.63)    10:56.80 (36.03)    11:31.59 (34.79)
       12:07.14 (35.55)    12:41.66 (34.52)    13:17.13 (35.47)    13:52.23 (35.10)
       14:27.49 (35.26)    15:01.76 (34.27)    15:36.36 (34.60)    16:10.98 (34.62)
       16:45.55 (34.57)    17:18.08 (32.53)                                        
 15 Yanagisawa, Kevin   15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 17:07.69   17:22.98          2  
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:39.15 (34.60)     2:13.29 (34.14)
        2:47.56 (34.27)     3:21.89 (34.33)     3:52.95 (31.06)     4:31.14 (38.19)
        5:06.27 (35.13)     5:40.65 (34.38)     6:15.77 (35.12)     6:50.73 (34.96)
        7:25.82 (35.09)     8:00.65 (34.83)     8:36.14 (35.49)     9:10.85 (34.71)
        9:46.30 (35.45)    10:21.11 (34.81)    10:56.52 (35.41)    11:31.44 (34.92)
       12:07.09 (35.65)    12:42.40 (35.31)    13:18.22 (35.82)    13:53.16 (34.94)
       14:28.75 (35.59)    15:03.64 (34.89)    15:39.49 (35.85)    16:14.12 (34.63)
       16:49.27 (35.15)    17:22.98 (33.71)                                        
 16 Plage, James L      13 Aquabears-CT        17:17.46   17:27.79          1  
                  30.72     1:05.28 (34.56)     1:39.35 (34.07)     2:14.72 (35.37)
        2:43.06 (28.34)     3:24.43 (41.37)     3:59.24 (34.81)     4:34.94 (35.70)
        5:10.12 (35.18)     5:45.60 (35.48)     6:20.71 (35.11)     6:56.54 (35.83)
        7:31.58 (35.04)     8:07.59 (36.01)     8:42.57 (34.98)     9:17.91 (35.34)
        9:52.83 (34.92)    10:28.14 (35.31)    11:03.08 (34.94)    11:38.82 (35.74)
       12:14.48 (35.66)    12:49.96 (35.48)    13:24.91 (34.95)    14:00.36 (35.45)
       14:35.10 (34.74)    15:10.71 (35.61)    15:45.38 (34.67)    16:20.36 (34.98)
       16:54.62 (34.26)    17:27.79 (33.17)                                        
 17 Heffernan, Patrick  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:12.81   17:28.64        
                  31.00     1:04.57 (33.57)     1:39.15 (34.58)     2:13.64 (34.49)
        2:48.56 (34.92)     3:23.09 (34.53)     3:58.12 (35.03)     4:33.18 (35.06)
        5:08.51 (35.33)     5:43.37 (34.86)     6:18.91 (35.54)     6:54.04 (35.13)
        7:29.56 (35.52)     8:04.69 (35.13)     8:40.38 (35.69)     9:15.81 (35.43)
        9:51.39 (35.58)    10:27.05 (35.66)    11:02.82 (35.77)    11:38.20 (35.38)
       12:13.92 (35.72)    12:49.31 (35.39)    13:24.86 (35.55)    13:59.99 (35.13)
       14:35.41 (35.42)    15:10.40 (34.99)    15:45.51 (35.11)    16:20.53 (35.02)
       16:55.48 (34.95)    17:28.64 (33.16)                                        
 18 Anderson, Ethan A   16 Eastern Express-NJ  17:08.81   17:32.22        
                  30.98     1:04.25 (33.27)     1:38.94 (34.69)     2:13.29 (34.35)
        2:48.13 (34.84)     3:22.52 (34.39)     3:57.40 (34.88)     4:32.33 (34.93)
        5:07.66 (35.33)     5:42.49 (34.83)     6:17.77 (35.28)     6:52.62 (34.85)
        7:27.86 (35.24)     8:02.97 (35.11)     8:38.49 (35.52)     9:13.75 (35.26)
        9:49.17 (35.42)    10:23.92 (34.75)    10:59.56 (35.64)    11:35.33 (35.77)
       12:11.30 (35.97)    12:46.59 (35.29)    13:22.63 (36.04)    13:58.18 (35.55)
       14:34.52 (36.34)    15:09.41 (34.89)    15:45.84 (36.43)    16:21.67 (35.83)
       16:57.75 (36.08)    17:32.22 (34.47)                                        
 19 Pokornowski, James  19 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:00.58   17:37.01        
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)     1:35.53 (33.25)     2:08.94 (33.41)
        2:42.33 (33.39)     3:16.23 (33.90)     3:50.12 (33.89)     4:24.48 (34.36)
        4:58.84 (34.36)     5:33.56 (34.72)     6:07.89 (34.33)     6:42.85 (34.96)
        7:17.48 (34.63)     7:52.61 (35.13)     8:27.17 (34.56)     9:02.74 (35.57)
        9:37.74 (35.00)    10:13.61 (35.87)    10:48.97 (35.36)    11:25.07 (36.10)
       12:00.84 (35.77)    12:37.11 (36.27)    13:13.17 (36.06)    13:50.06 (36.89)
       14:25.07 (35.01)    15:03.70 (38.63)    15:41.10 (37.40)    16:19.47 (38.37)
       16:57.76 (38.29)    17:37.01 (39.25)                                        
 20 Cort, Logan W       16 Una Rmsc-PV         17:55.50   17:51.78        
                  31.06     1:05.91 (34.85)     1:41.26 (35.35)     2:16.81 (35.55)
        2:52.23 (35.42)     3:28.19 (35.96)     4:03.19 (35.00)     4:38.84 (35.65)
        5:14.35 (35.51)     5:50.70 (36.35)     6:26.87 (36.17)     7:03.59 (36.72)
        7:39.77 (36.18)     8:16.45 (36.68)     8:52.53 (36.08)     9:29.15 (36.62)
       10:05.51 (36.36)    10:42.12 (36.61)    11:18.15 (36.03)    11:54.60 (36.45)
       12:30.27 (35.67)    13:06.74 (36.47)    13:42.52 (35.78)    14:19.15 (36.63)
       14:54.45 (35.30)    15:30.31 (35.86)    16:05.42 (35.11)    16:41.60 (36.18)
       17:16.51 (34.91)    17:51.78 (35.27)                                        
 21 Solomich, Benjamin  15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:49.92Y  18:29.85        
                  31.72     1:05.93 (34.21)     1:40.57 (34.64)     2:15.57 (35.00)
        2:50.89 (35.32)     3:26.23 (35.34)     4:02.18 (35.95)     4:38.17 (35.99)
        5:15.34 (37.17)     5:52.54 (37.20)     6:29.62 (37.08)     7:06.89 (37.27)
        7:44.39 (37.50)     8:21.06 (36.67)     8:58.56 (37.50)     9:35.76 (37.20)
       10:14.51 (38.75)    10:51.89 (37.38)    11:30.35 (38.46)    12:08.28 (37.93)
       12:46.56 (38.28)    13:24.25 (37.69)    14:02.87 (38.62)    14:41.05 (38.18)
       15:19.92 (38.87)    15:57.83 (37.91)    16:36.43 (38.60)    17:14.37 (37.94)
       17:53.01 (38.64)    18:29.85 (36.84)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.14      58.34         20  
                  28.86       58.34 (29.48)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Edward J  19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    58.65      58.64         17  
                  28.43       58.64 (30.21)                                        
  3 Staebell, Gregory   20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.12      59.95         16  
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
  4 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.02    1:00.02         15  
                  28.81     1:00.02 (31.21)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.81    1:00.38         14  
                  29.48     1:00.38 (30.90)                                        
  6 Elzer, Nathan T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.10    1:00.80         13  
                  29.37     1:00.80 (31.43)                                        
  7 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.85    1:00.86         12  
                  29.80     1:00.86 (31.06)                                        
  8 Carr, Ethan H       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.56    1:01.03         11  
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.41      59.98          9  
                  29.13       59.98 (30.85)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.44    1:00.29          7  
                  29.90     1:00.29 (30.39)                                        
 11 Collins, Allan J    19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.44    1:01.03          6  
                  29.95     1:01.03 (31.08)                                        
 12 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.34    1:01.32          4.5
                  29.63     1:01.32 (31.69)                                        
 12 Lynam, Nicholas P   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.94    1:01.32          4.5
                  29.78     1:01.32 (31.54)                                        
 14 Rose, Jack W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.51    1:01.44          3  
                  30.17     1:01.44 (31.27)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aron         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.08    1:02.25          2  
                  29.98     1:02.25 (32.27)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Andrei J  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.14    1:02.91          1  
                  30.05     1:02.91 (32.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gray, Jackson W     17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:03.34    1:01.34        
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)                                        
 18 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.54    1:01.53        
                  30.22     1:01.53 (31.31)                                        
 19 Bowen, Daniel D     14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.17    1:02.82        
                  30.28     1:02.82 (32.54)                                        
 20 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.73    1:02.83        
                  30.19     1:02.83 (32.64)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.81    1:02.89        
                  30.50     1:02.89 (32.39)                                        
 22 McLellan, Justin T  17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.08    1:03.01        
                  30.49     1:03.01 (32.52)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.25    1:03.13        
                  30.84     1:03.13 (32.29)                                        
 24 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.44    1:03.32        
                  30.38     1:03.32 (32.94)                                        
D - Final
 25 Cannon, Ellis G     17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:03.97    1:02.17        
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)                                        
 26 Doyle, Connor H     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:03.99    1:03.10        
                  31.19     1:03.10 (31.91)                                        
 27 Mendley, Jonathan   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.30    1:03.42        
                  30.31     1:03.42 (33.11)                                        
 28 Meyn, Justin F      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.14    1:03.55        
                  30.48     1:03.55 (33.07)                                        
 29 Sartorio, Ellis     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.75    1:03.73        
                  30.99     1:03.73 (32.74)                                        
 30 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.99    1:03.89        
                  30.65     1:03.89 (33.24)                                        
 31 Roy, Colin N        16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:04.09    1:04.67        
                  31.53     1:04.67 (33.14)                                        
 32 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.56    1:04.91        
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Edward J        19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    59.08      58.65 q      
                  28.58       58.65 (30.07)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.27      59.14 q      
                  29.08       59.14 (30.06)                                        
  3 Carr, Ethan H             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.87    1:00.56 q      
                  28.83     1:00.56 (31.73)                                        
  4 Flynn, Kevin R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.99    1:00.68 q      
                  29.79     1:00.68 (30.89)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.21    1:00.81 q      
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
  6 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.13    1:00.85 q      
                  29.97     1:00.85 (30.88)                                        
  7 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.96    1:01.02 q      
                  29.61     1:01.02 (31.41)                                        
  8 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.14    1:01.10 q      
                  29.58     1:01.10 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staebell, Gregory J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.02Y   1:01.12 q      
                  29.95     1:01.12 (31.17)                                        
 10 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.18    1:01.34 q      
                  29.85     1:01.34 (31.49)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.22    1:01.41 q      
                  29.69     1:01.41 (31.72)                                        
 12 Collins, Allan J          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.16    1:01.44 q      
                  29.86     1:01.44 (31.58)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.62    1:01.44 q      
                  30.10     1:01.44 (31.34)                                        
 14 Rose, Jack W              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.30    1:01.51 q      
                  30.15     1:01.51 (31.36)                                        
 15 Lynam, Nicholas P         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.00    1:01.94 q      
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)                                        
 16 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.40    1:02.08 q      
                  29.68     1:02.08 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwartz, Andrei J        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.32Y   1:02.14 q      
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)                                        
 18 Bowen, Daniel D           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    53.32Y   1:02.17 q      
                  29.99     1:02.17 (32.18)                                        
 19 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.71Y   1:02.54 q      
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)                                        
 20 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.72Y   1:02.73 q      
                  30.36     1:02.73 (32.37)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.33Y   1:02.81 q      
                  30.37     1:02.81 (32.44)                                        
 22 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.70Y   1:03.08 q      
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)                                        
 23 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.06    1:03.12 q      
                  31.06     1:03.12 (32.06)                                        
 24 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.02Y   1:03.25 q      
                  31.01     1:03.25 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gray, Jackson W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.77Y   1:03.34 q      
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)                                        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.58Y   1:03.44 q      
                  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)                                        
 27 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.05    1:03.56 q      
                  30.31     1:03.56 (33.25)                                        
 28 Sartorio, Ellis           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.42    1:03.75 q      
                  30.51     1:03.75 (33.24)                                        
 29 Lersch, Patrick D         19 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.88Y   1:03.76 q      
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)                                        
 30 Cannon, Ellis G           17 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.66Y   1:03.97 q      
                  31.39     1:03.97 (32.58)                                        
 31 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.54Y   1:03.99 q      
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)                                        
 31 Doyle, Connor H           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.88Y   1:03.99 q      
                  31.68     1:03.99 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roy, Colin N              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.03Y   1:04.09        
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)                                        
 34 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.25Y   1:04.14        
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mendley, Jonathan Y       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.39Y   1:04.30        
                  31.23     1:04.30 (33.07)                                        
 36 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.99Y   1:04.41        
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)                                        
 37 Dardis, John J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.71Y   1:04.44        
                  31.82     1:04.44 (32.62)                                        
 38 Dejohn, Connor M          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.00Y   1:04.78        
                  31.73     1:04.78 (33.05)                                        
 39 Watts, Nathan H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.73Y   1:04.79        
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)                                        
 40 Martinez, Andrew P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.88Y   1:04.98        
                  31.55     1:04.98 (33.43)                                        
 41 Kretschmar, Graham R      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    53.78Y   1:05.24        
                  32.40     1:05.24 (32.84)                                        
 42 Clough, Michael J         16 Star Swimming-NI       54.53Y   1:05.26        
                  31.58     1:05.26 (33.68)                                        
 43 Woolard, Jackson W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.29Y   1:05.97        
                  31.40     1:05.97 (34.57)                                        
 44 Sukach, Alexander         16 Eastern Express-NJ     55.25Y   1:06.07        
                  31.69     1:06.07 (34.38)                                        
 45 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.74Y   1:06.20        
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)                                        
 46 Griffin, Kyle R           19 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.87Y   1:06.33        
                  31.94     1:06.33 (34.39)                                        
 47 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.21Y   1:06.36        
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)                                        
 48 Maurer, Michael O         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.19    1:06.55        
                  31.42     1:06.55 (35.13)                                        
 49 Yao, Kevin K              16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.68Y   1:06.58        
                  31.70     1:06.58 (34.88)                                        
 50 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.01Y   1:06.62        
                  32.65     1:06.62 (33.97)                                        
 51 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.17Y   1:06.88        
                  32.53     1:06.88 (34.35)                                        
 52 Kidchob, Justin           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.80Y   1:07.06        
                  31.59     1:07.06 (35.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.30    2:07.59         20  
                  30.27     1:01.87 (31.60)     1:34.86 (32.99)     2:07.59 (32.73)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.37    2:09.06         17  
                  30.62     1:03.00 (32.38)     1:36.33 (33.33)     2:09.06 (32.73)
  3 Staebell, Gregory   20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:12.56    2:11.11         16  
                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)     1:37.73 (33.59)     2:11.11 (33.38)
  4 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.89    2:11.27         15  
                  30.61     1:03.50 (32.89)     1:37.01 (33.51)     2:11.27 (34.26)
  5 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.79    2:11.44         14  
                  30.88     1:04.36 (33.48)     1:37.80 (33.44)     2:11.44 (33.64)
  6 Clado, John M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.33    2:12.24         13  
                  30.76     1:04.78 (34.02)     1:38.45 (33.67)     2:12.24 (33.79)
  7 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.85    2:12.28         12  
                  31.00                             1:38.36 ( )     2:12.28 (33.92)
  8 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.85    2:13.91         11  
                  31.18     1:05.22 (34.04)     1:39.82 (34.60)     2:13.91 (34.09)
B - Final
  9 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.51    2:11.61          9  
                  31.17     1:04.32 (33.15)     1:38.84 (34.52)     2:11.61 (32.77)
 10 Rose, Jack W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.42    2:13.34          7  
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)     1:39.48 (34.72)     2:13.34 (33.86)
 11 Doyle, Connor H     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:15.63    2:13.58          6  
                  32.34     1:06.48 (34.14)     1:40.28 (33.80)     2:13.58 (33.30)
 12 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.14    2:13.67          5  
                  31.56     1:05.32 (33.76)     1:40.46 (35.14)     2:13.67 (33.21)
 13 Bowen, Daniel D     14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:15.52    2:14.91          4  
                  30.88     1:04.74 (33.86)     1:39.82 (35.08)     2:14.91 (35.09)
 14 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.97    2:15.59          3  
                  31.32     1:06.25 (34.93)     1:41.38 (35.13)     2:15.59 (34.21)
 15 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.14    2:16.90          2  
                  31.26     1:05.11 (33.85)     1:40.70 (35.59)     2:16.90 (36.20)
 16 Schwartz, Andrei J  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.20    2:17.34          1  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:42.12 (35.45)     2:17.34 (35.22)
C - Final
 17 Gray, Jackson W     17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.37    2:12.61        
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)     1:39.60 (34.41)     2:12.61 (33.01)
 18 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.57    2:15.06        
                  31.99     1:05.76 (33.77)     1:40.77 (35.01)     2:15.06 (34.29)
 19 Merrill, Colin F    16 Aquabears-CT         2:16.86    2:16.52        
                  32.14     1:06.88 (34.74)     1:42.65 (35.77)     2:16.52 (33.87)
 20 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.97    2:17.38        
                  32.28     1:07.26 (34.98)     1:43.37 (36.11)     2:17.38 (34.01)
 21 Hammond, Brennan C  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.32    2:17.62        
                  32.38     1:07.56 (35.18)     1:42.55 (34.99)     2:17.62 (35.07)
 22 Dardis, John J      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.85    2:18.91        
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)     1:43.25 (35.17)     2:18.91 (35.66)
 23 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.23    2:20.24        
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)     1:43.85 (36.41)     2:20.24 (36.39)
 24 Sartorio, Ellis     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.88    2:21.77        
                  33.07     1:08.79 (35.72)     1:44.39 (35.60)     2:21.77 (37.38)
D - Final
 25 Maurer, Michael O   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.83    2:13.97        
                  31.22     1:06.67 (35.45)     1:41.89 (35.22)     2:13.97 (32.08)
 26 Meyn, Justin F      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.23    2:17.10        
                  32.18     1:06.72 (34.54)     1:42.25 (35.53)     2:17.10 (34.85)
 27 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.96    2:18.09        
                  32.26     1:06.81 (34.55)     1:43.44 (36.63)     2:18.09 (34.65)
 28 Mendley, Jonathan   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.32    2:18.97        
                  31.87     1:06.53 (34.66)     1:43.48 (36.95)     2:18.97 (35.49)
 29 Woolard, Jackson W  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.22    2:19.00        
                  32.42     1:07.50 (35.08)     1:44.18 (36.68)     2:19.00 (34.82)
 30 Martinez, Andrew P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.00    2:20.58        
                  32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)     1:44.30 (36.60)     2:20.58 (36.28)
 31 Sukach, Andrew      15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.26    2:20.83        
                  31.87     1:07.09 (35.22)     1:42.78 (35.69)     2:20.83 (38.05)
 32 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.60    2:25.14        
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:47.15 (37.45)     2:25.14 (37.99)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.66    2:10.37 q      
                  31.02     1:04.00 (32.98)     1:37.90 (33.90)     2:10.37 (32.47)
  2 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.11    2:11.85 q      
                  31.06     1:03.81 (32.75)     1:38.00 (34.19)     2:11.85 (33.85)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.82    2:11.89 q      
                  31.56     1:04.62 (33.06)     1:38.75 (34.13)     2:11.89 (33.14)
  4 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.74Y   2:12.30 q      
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)     1:38.82 (33.89)     2:12.30 (33.48)
  5 Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.22    2:12.33 q      
                  31.45     1:04.46 (33.01)     1:38.99 (34.53)     2:12.33 (33.34)
  6 Staebell, Gregory J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:52.41Y   2:12.56 q      
                  30.72     1:04.58 (33.86)     1:38.63 (34.05)     2:12.56 (33.93)
  7 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.88    2:12.79 q      
                  30.86     1:04.26 (33.40)     1:38.58 (34.32)     2:12.79 (34.21)
  8 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.76    2:13.85 q      
                  31.93     1:05.55 (33.62)     1:40.90 (35.35)     2:13.85 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rose, Jack W              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.92    2:14.42 q      
                  31.35     1:05.63 (34.28)     1:40.42 (34.79)     2:14.42 (34.00)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.84    2:14.51 q      
                  31.52     1:04.76 (33.24)     1:39.84 (35.08)     2:14.51 (34.67)
 11 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.46    2:15.14 q      
                  30.99     1:04.55 (33.56)     1:39.92 (35.37)     2:15.14 (35.22)
 11 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.93Y   2:15.14 q      
                  30.64     1:05.69 (35.05)     1:40.35 (34.66)     2:15.14 (34.79)
 13 Bowen, Daniel D           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:15.23    2:15.52 q      
                  31.83     1:05.58 (33.75)     1:40.96 (35.38)     2:15.52 (34.56)
 14 Doyle, Connor H           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.70Y   2:15.63 q      
                  32.24     1:06.91 (34.67)     1:40.66 (33.75)     2:15.63 (34.97)
 15 Carr, Ethan H             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.32    2:15.88 q      
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)     1:41.28 (35.20)     2:15.88 (34.60)
 16 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.47Y   2:15.97 q      
                  32.15     1:07.15 (35.00)     1:41.81 (34.66)     2:15.97 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwartz, Andrei J        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.37Y   2:16.20 q      
                  31.66     1:06.63 (34.97)     1:42.08 (35.45)     2:16.20 (34.12)
 18 Gray, Jackson W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.28Y   2:16.37 q      
                  31.54     1:06.23 (34.69)     1:41.57 (35.34)     2:16.37 (34.80)
 19 Merrill, Colin F          16 Aquabears-CT         2:14.88    2:16.86 q      
                  32.37     1:06.49 (34.12)     1:41.82 (35.33)     2:16.86 (35.04)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.69    2:17.57 q      
                  32.38     1:06.88 (34.50)     1:42.50 (35.62)     2:17.57 (35.07)
 21 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.30Y   2:17.97 q      
                  31.76     1:07.34 (35.58)     1:43.44 (36.10)     2:17.97 (34.53)
 22 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.73Y   2:18.23 q      
                  32.20     1:06.86 (34.66)     1:42.42 (35.56)     2:18.23 (35.81)
 23 Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.54Y   2:18.32 q      
                  33.23     1:07.83 (34.60)     1:43.52 (35.69)     2:18.32 (34.80)
 24 Dardis, John J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.89Y   2:18.85 q      
                  32.13     1:07.71 (35.58)     1:42.70 (34.99)     2:18.85 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sartorio, Ellis           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.57Y   2:18.88 q      
                  33.04     1:08.22 (35.18)     1:43.98 (35.76)     2:18.88 (34.90)
 26 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.34Y   2:18.96 q      
                  33.15     1:07.50 (34.35)     1:43.54 (36.04)     2:18.96 (35.42)
 27 Woolard, Jackson W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.02Y   2:19.22 q      
                  31.82     1:07.33 (35.51)     1:42.31 (34.98)     2:19.22 (36.91)
 28 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.98Y   2:19.23 q      
                  31.62     1:06.50 (34.88)     1:42.11 (35.61)     2:19.23 (37.12)
 29 Mendley, Jonathan Y       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.57Y   2:19.32 q      
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)     1:42.91 (36.12)     2:19.32 (36.41)
 30 Maurer, Michael O         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.66Y   2:19.83 q      
                  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)     1:45.04 (36.45)     2:19.83 (34.79)
 31 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.67Y   2:20.05 q      
                  31.19     1:06.10 (34.91)     1:41.75 (35.65)     2:20.05 (38.30)
 32 Watts, Nathan H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.28Y   2:20.42 q      
                  32.77     1:07.98 (35.21)     1:43.86 (35.88)     2:20.42 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kretschmar, Graham R      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:58.37Y   2:21.67        
                  33.58     1:08.43 (34.85)     1:45.71 (37.28)     2:21.67 (35.96)
 34 Martinez, Andrew P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.15Y   2:22.00        
                  33.66     1:09.18 (35.52)     1:45.53 (36.35)     2:22.00 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.70    2:22.26        
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)     1:46.32 (37.30)     2:22.26 (35.94)
 36 Qin, Jeffrey J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.38Y   2:24.51        
                  33.15     1:09.83 (36.68)     1:46.83 (37.00)     2:24.51 (37.68)
 37 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.93Y   2:24.60        
                  34.23     1:10.85 (36.62)     1:48.74 (37.89)     2:24.60 (35.86)
 38 Sukach, Alexander         16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.54Y   2:24.87        
                  32.71     1:08.49 (35.78)     1:46.34 (37.85)     2:24.87 (38.53)
 39 Kidchob, Justin           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.15Y   2:27.85        
                  34.24     1:12.72 (38.48)     1:50.94 (38.22)     2:27.85 (36.91)
 40 Chung, Alexander C        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.96Y   2:29.14        
                  33.73     1:11.00 (37.27)     1:49.51 (38.51)     2:29.14 (39.63)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luk, Arnold B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.73    1:05.40         20  
                  30.45     1:05.40 (34.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.71    1:06.06         17  
                  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.08    1:06.75         16  
                  31.79     1:06.75 (34.96)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Jack T    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.73    1:07.46         15  
                  31.53     1:07.46 (35.93)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.04    1:08.06         14  
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.15    1:09.15         13  
                  31.97     1:09.15 (37.18)                                        
  7 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.97    1:09.21         12  
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)                                        
  8 Shepanzyk, Peter J  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.94    1:09.23         11  
                  31.65     1:09.23 (37.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.26    1:07.61          9  
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Jason A   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:09.75    1:08.35          7  
                  32.28     1:08.35 (36.07)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W       19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.20    1:09.09          6  
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)                                        
 12 Marsh, Matthew C    18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:10.59    1:09.18          5  
                  32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)                                        
 13 Callahan, Liam      16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.29    1:09.73          4  
                  33.18     1:09.73 (36.55)                                        
 14 Bochanski, Matthew  16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:10.83    1:10.57          3  
                  32.92     1:10.57 (37.65)                                        
 15 Clado, John M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.42    1:11.49          2  
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Declan  21 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.38    1:12.98          1  
                  32.48     1:12.98 (40.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lu, Brendon G       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.80    1:10.19        
                  33.05     1:10.19 (37.14)                                        
 18 Lessiohadi, Jonath  16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:11.92    1:10.60        
                  32.34     1:10.60 (38.26)                                        
 19 Coyne, James D      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.86    1:10.71        
                  33.42     1:10.71 (37.29)                                        
 20 McFate, Jake        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.39    1:10.92        
                  34.00     1:10.92 (36.92)                                        
 21 Buitron, Christoph  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.95    1:11.07        
                  33.11     1:11.07 (37.96)                                        
 22 Le, Michael T       21 Star Swimming-NI     1:11.19    1:11.09        
                  33.65     1:11.09 (37.44)                                        
 23 Fissella, Andre D   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:12.19    1:11.44        
                  32.71     1:11.44 (38.73)                                        
 24 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.34    1:12.63        
                  33.79     1:12.63 (38.84)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wang, Alex          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.83    1:12.35        
                  34.22     1:12.35 (38.13)                                        
 26 Hammond, Brennan C  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.59    1:12.53        
                  35.11     1:12.53 (37.42)                                        
 27 Xia, Luke           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:12.38    1:12.84        
                  33.98     1:12.84 (38.86)                                        
 28 Martinez, Andrew P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:13.37    1:13.12        
                  33.60     1:13.12 (39.52)                                        
 29 Chung, Alexander C  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:13.72    1:13.25        
                  33.24     1:13.25 (40.01)                                        
 30 Profaca, Andrew J   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.65    1:13.78        
                  34.30     1:13.78 (39.48)                                        
 31 Rosencrans, Zac     16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:12.88    1:14.25        
                  34.57     1:14.25 (39.68)                                        
 32 Woolard, Jackson W  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:13.40    1:14.32        
                  34.36     1:14.32 (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.52    1:05.73 q      
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.91    1:06.71 q      
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Jack T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.08    1:07.73 q      
                  31.42     1:07.73 (36.31)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.15    1:08.08 q      
                  31.97     1:08.08 (36.11)                                        
  5 Shepanzyk, Peter J        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.62    1:08.94 q      
                  32.16     1:08.94 (36.78)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.91    1:08.97 q      
                  32.69     1:08.97 (36.28)                                        
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.50    1:09.04 q      
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)                                        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.97    1:09.15 q      
                  32.39     1:09.15 (36.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.45    1:09.26 q      
                  32.54     1:09.26 (36.72)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:08.50    1:09.75 q      
                  33.24     1:09.75 (36.51)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.05    1:10.20 q      
                  32.84     1:10.20 (37.36)                                        
 12 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.90    1:10.29 q      
                  33.50     1:10.29 (36.79)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Declan T      21 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.27    1:10.38 q      
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)                                        
 14 Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.12Y   1:10.42 q      
                  32.56     1:10.42 (37.86)                                        
 15 Marsh, Matthew C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.79    1:10.59 q      
                  33.10     1:10.59 (37.49)                                        
 16 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:01.39Y   1:10.83 q      
                  32.81     1:10.83 (38.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Michael T             21 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.81    1:11.19 q      
                  33.80     1:11.19 (37.39)                                        
 18 McFate, Jake              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.86    1:11.39 q      
                  33.20     1:11.39 (38.19)                                        
 19 Lu, Brendon G             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.17    1:11.80 q      
                  33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)                                        
 20 Coyne, James D            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.40    1:11.86 q      
                  33.59     1:11.86 (38.27)                                        
 21 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.91    1:11.92 q      
                  33.03     1:11.92 (38.89)                                        
 22 Buitron, Christopher C    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.02    1:11.95 q      
                  33.43     1:11.95 (38.52)                                        
 23 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:09.68    1:12.19 q      
                  33.03     1:12.19 (39.16)                                        
 24 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.39    1:12.34 q      
                  33.71     1:12.34 (38.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Xia, Luke                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.19Y   1:12.38 q      
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)                                        
 26 Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.71Y   1:12.59 q      
                  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)                                        
 27 Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:12.18    1:12.63 q      
                  34.75     1:12.63 (37.88)                                        
 28 Profaca, Andrew J         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.26Y   1:12.65 q      
                  33.60     1:12.65 (39.05)                                        
 29 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.85Y   1:12.83 q      
                  34.77     1:12.83 (38.06)                                        
 30 Rosencrans, Zac           16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:01.44Y   1:12.88 q      
                  32.82     1:12.88 (40.06)                                        
 31 Martinez, Andrew P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.47Y   1:13.37 q      
                  33.88     1:13.37 (39.49)                                        
 32 Woolard, Jackson W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.50Y   1:13.40 q      
                  34.07     1:13.40 (39.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lehneis, Walter C         17 Randolph YMCA-NJ     1:02.32Y   1:13.44        
                  33.97     1:13.44 (39.47)                                        
 34 Chung, Alexander C        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.74Y   1:13.72        
                  33.19     1:13.72 (40.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hilton, Mark A            21 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.72Y   1:13.89        
                  34.30     1:13.89 (39.59)                                        
 36 Eaton, Will S             15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:02.56Y   1:14.23        
                  34.94     1:14.23 (39.29)                                        
 37 Doyle, Connor H           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.51Y   1:15.00        
                  35.39     1:15.00 (39.61)                                        
 38 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.44Y   1:15.03        
                  35.13     1:15.03 (39.90)                                        
 39 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.27    1:15.56        
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)                                        
 40 Hamelink, Andrew T        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.59Y   1:17.30        
                  35.96     1:17.30 (41.34)                                        
 41 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.16    1:19.69        
                  35.97     1:19.69 (43.72)                                        
 42 Mendley, Steven C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.61Y   1:19.72        
                  36.56     1:19.72 (43.16)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.53Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carr, Ethan H             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.52Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.85    2:21.30         20  
                  32.48     1:08.96 (36.48)     1:45.42 (36.46)     2:21.30 (35.88)
  2 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.22    2:23.61         17  
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)     1:47.08 (37.87)     2:23.61 (36.53)
  3 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:24.49         16  
                  33.35     1:10.40 (37.05)     1:47.01 (36.61)     2:24.49 (37.48)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.57    2:25.91         15  
                  33.38     1:11.07 (37.69)     1:48.62 (37.55)     2:25.91 (37.29)
  5 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.93    2:26.45         14  
                  33.63     1:10.67 (37.04)     1:48.85 (38.18)     2:26.45 (37.60)
  6 Shepanzyk, Peter J  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.33    2:28.73         13  
                  33.22     1:11.35 (38.13)     1:49.52 (38.17)     2:28.73 (39.21)
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.09    2:29.88         12  
                  32.54     1:10.56 (38.02)     1:49.03 (38.47)     2:29.88 (40.85)
  8 Luk, Arnold B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.03    2:30.04         11  
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)     1:49.02 (39.47)     2:30.04 (41.02)
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Jason A   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:33.54    2:29.96          9  
                  33.55     1:12.38 (38.83)     1:50.78 (38.40)     2:29.96 (39.18)
 10 Bochanski, Matthew  16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:32.23    2:30.39          7  
                  33.46     1:11.48 (38.02)     1:50.65 (39.17)     2:30.39 (39.74)
 11 Callahan, Liam      16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:31.66    2:30.60          6  
                  34.46     1:11.97 (37.51)     1:51.68 (39.71)     2:30.60 (38.92)
 12 Massa, Alex W       19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.99    2:30.65          5  
                  33.76     1:11.03 (37.27)     1:50.49 (39.46)     2:30.65 (40.16)
 13 Donnelly, Jack T    17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.29    2:33.05          4  
                  33.88     1:13.16 (39.28)     1:53.89 (40.73)     2:33.05 (39.16)
 14 Buitron, Christoph  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:34.25    2:33.88          3  
                  34.45     1:12.91 (38.46)     1:52.93 (40.02)     2:33.88 (40.95)
 15 Sukach, Alexander   16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.66    2:34.00          2  
                  34.27     1:13.43 (39.16)     1:52.68 (39.25)     2:34.00 (41.32)
 16 Burns, Alex T       17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:34.67    2:36.43          1  
                  35.23     1:15.02 (39.79)     1:55.29 (40.27)     2:36.43 (41.14)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.12    2:31.30        
                  33.57     1:11.95 (38.38)     1:51.14 (39.19)     2:31.30 (40.16)
 18 Lu, Brendon G       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:36.52    2:31.86        
                  34.14     1:12.72 (38.58)     1:53.08 (40.36)     2:31.86 (38.78)
 19 Mazur, Daniel J     23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:35.31    2:35.54        
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:55.19 (41.33)     2:35.54 (40.35)
 20 Le, Michael T       21 Star Swimming-NI     2:39.02    2:36.39        
                  34.48     1:14.22 (39.74)     1:54.93 (40.71)     2:36.39 (41.46)
 21 McFate, Jake        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:36.11    2:36.64        
                  34.12     1:14.95 (40.83)     1:56.87 (41.92)     2:36.64 (39.77)
 22 Hammond, Brennan C  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.85    2:37.91        
                  35.18     1:16.57 (41.39)     1:57.00 (40.43)     2:37.91 (40.91)
 23 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.05    2:38.67        
                  35.50     1:15.33 (39.83)     1:56.03 (40.70)     2:38.67 (42.64)
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.29         DQ        
      False start
                  35.63     1:14.92 (39.29)     1:55.74 (40.82)          DQ (41.10)
D - Final
 25 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.94    2:37.65        
                  36.03     1:16.42 (40.39)     1:57.66 (41.24)     2:37.65 (39.99)
 26 Woolard, Jackson W  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:41.20    2:38.14        
                  34.30     1:15.22 (40.92)     1:55.73 (40.51)     2:38.14 (42.41)
 27 Lessiohadi, Jonath  16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:40.80    2:38.55        
                  33.84     1:13.22 (39.38)     1:55.23 (42.01)     2:38.55 (43.32)
 28 Fissella, Andre D   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:41.92    2:40.15        
                  34.93     1:16.00 (41.07)     1:58.13 (42.13)     2:40.15 (42.02)
 29 Acosta, Isaiah J    16 Star Swimming-NI     2:40.70    2:41.09        
                  36.54     1:17.13 (40.59)     1:59.42 (42.29)     2:41.09 (41.67)
 30 Xia, Luke           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:39.04    2:41.35        
                  35.08     1:15.28 (40.20)     1:57.85 (42.57)     2:41.35 (43.50)
 31 Doyle, Connor H     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:47.02    2:41.86        
                  35.79     1:17.41 (41.62)     1:59.06 (41.65)     2:41.86 (42.80)
 32 Martinez, Andrew P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:48.14    2:44.73        
                  35.04     1:16.88 (41.84)     1:59.34 (42.46)     2:44.73 (45.39)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.24    2:25.85 q      
                  34.23     1:11.54 (37.31)     1:49.81 (38.27)     2:25.85 (36.04)
  2 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.79    2:28.93 q      
                  34.23     1:12.45 (38.22)     1:50.83 (38.38)     2:28.93 (38.10)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.04    2:29.12 q      
                  35.18     1:14.20 (39.02)     1:51.27 (37.07)     2:29.12 (37.85)
  4 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.92    2:29.22 q      
                  33.77     1:11.21 (37.44)     1:51.07 (39.86)     2:29.22 (38.15)
  5 Shepanzyk, Peter J        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:31.07    2:29.33 q      
                  33.89     1:12.24 (38.35)     1:50.43 (38.19)     2:29.33 (38.90)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.29    2:29.57 q      
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:52.31 (39.45)     2:29.57 (37.26)
  7 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.01    2:30.03 q      
                  34.17     1:12.38 (38.21)     1:52.20 (39.82)     2:30.03 (37.83)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.43    2:30.09 q      
                  32.96     1:10.92 (37.96)     1:50.02 (39.10)     2:30.09 (40.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:28.91    2:31.66 q      
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)     1:51.94 (39.36)     2:31.66 (39.72)
 10 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.53    2:31.99 q      
                  34.57     1:12.91 (38.34)     1:51.83 (38.92)     2:31.99 (40.16)
 11 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:31.49    2:32.23 q      
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)     1:51.55 (39.73)     2:32.23 (40.68)
 12 Donnelly, Jack T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:33.15    2:32.29 q      
                  33.46     1:11.69 (38.23)     1:51.25 (39.56)     2:32.29 (41.04)
 13 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:28.28    2:33.54 q      
                  34.85     1:13.72 (38.87)     1:54.34 (40.62)     2:33.54 (39.20)
 14 Buitron, Christopher C    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:33.94    2:34.25 q      
                  35.01     1:13.80 (38.79)     1:53.12 (39.32)     2:34.25 (41.13)
 15 Sukach, Alexander         16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.97Y   2:34.66 q      
                  35.55     1:14.84 (39.29)     1:53.94 (39.10)     2:34.66 (40.72)
 16 Burns, Alex T             17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:31.72    2:34.67 q      
                  34.58     1:13.21 (38.63)     1:54.08 (40.87)     2:34.67 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.32    2:35.29 q      
                  35.48     1:14.78 (39.30)     1:53.83 (39.05)     2:35.29 (41.46)
 18 Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:31.83    2:35.31 q      
                  34.34     1:13.73 (39.39)     1:53.43 (39.70)     2:35.31 (41.88)
 19 McFate, Jake              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:34.94    2:36.11 q      
                  34.06     1:13.55 (39.49)     1:54.30 (40.75)     2:36.11 (41.81)
 20 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.73    2:36.40 q      
                  34.56     1:13.20 (38.64)     1:54.57 (41.37)     2:36.40 (41.83)
 21 Lu, Brendon G             16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:32.00    2:36.52 q      
                  35.58     1:15.75 (40.17)     1:55.40 (39.65)     2:36.52 (41.12)
 22 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.21    2:37.05 q      
                  36.40     1:16.48 (40.08)     1:55.37 (38.89)     2:37.05 (41.68)
 23 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.37    2:37.12 q      
                  34.51     1:14.49 (39.98)     1:55.17 (40.68)     2:37.12 (41.95)
 24 Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.14Y   2:37.85 q      
                  36.71     1:17.26 (40.55)     1:57.79 (40.53)     2:37.85 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Le, Michael T             21 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.87Y   2:39.02 q      
                  34.98     1:14.82 (39.84)     1:56.14 (41.32)     2:39.02 (42.88)
 26 Xia, Luke                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.00Y   2:39.04 q      
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)     1:57.20 (41.33)     2:39.04 (41.84)
 27 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.36Y   2:39.94 q      
                  37.09     1:18.23 (41.14)     1:59.18 (40.95)     2:39.94 (40.76)
 28 Acosta, Isaiah J          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.48Y   2:40.70 q      
                  35.78     1:17.53 (41.75)     1:59.04 (41.51)     2:40.70 (41.66)
 29 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.74Y   2:40.80 q      
                  35.49     1:15.70 (40.21)     1:58.39 (42.69)     2:40.80 (42.41)
 30 Woolard, Jackson W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.37Y   2:41.20 q      
                  35.83     1:16.47 (40.64)     1:58.50 (42.03)     2:41.20 (42.70)
 31 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:37.07    2:41.92 q      
                  36.24     1:17.53 (41.29)     1:59.85 (42.32)     2:41.92 (42.07)
 32 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.17Y   2:43.38 q      
                  36.36     1:17.21 (40.85)     1:59.59 (42.38)     2:43.38 (43.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.39Y   2:43.96        
                  36.05     1:17.64 (41.59)     2:00.82 (43.18)     2:43.96 (43.14)
 34 Doyle, Connor H           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:15.13Y   2:47.02        
                  38.86     1:21.06 (42.20)     2:04.66 (43.60)     2:47.02 (42.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.64Y   2:48.00        
                  36.39     1:19.50 (43.11)     2:03.62 (44.12)     2:48.00 (44.38)
 36 Martinez, Andrew P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.98Y   2:48.14        
                  36.20     1:18.50 (42.30)     2:01.93 (43.43)     2:48.14 (46.21)
 37 Hamelink, Andrew T        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:16.04Y   2:50.16        
                  36.81     1:19.00 (42.19)     2:03.41 (44.41)     2:50.16 (46.75)
 -- Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.84Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.81      57.42         20  
                  27.05       57.42 (30.37)                                        
  2 Hammond, Brennan C  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.75      57.79         17  
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.64      58.51         16  
                  27.57       58.51 (30.94)                                        
  4 Buitron, Christoph  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.06      58.80         15  
                  27.15       58.80 (31.65)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.59      59.10         14  
                  27.25       59.10 (31.85)                                        
  6 He, David           15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58      59.50         13  
                  27.64       59.50 (31.86)                                        
  7 Rattray, Andrew A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.52      59.52         12  
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)                                        
  8 Zawatski, Edward J  19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    59.56    1:00.15         11  
                  27.19     1:00.15 (32.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.93      58.74          9  
                  27.35       58.74 (31.39)                                        
 10 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.08      59.10          7  
                  27.25       59.10 (31.85)                                        
 11 Allen, Andrew G     16 Executive Swim C-NE    59.73      59.28          5.5
                  27.97       59.28 (31.31)                                        
 11 Andre, Jean-baptis  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.21      59.28          5.5
                  28.06       59.28 (31.22)                                        
 13 Michaels, Matthew   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.79      59.69          4  
                  27.83       59.69 (31.86)                                        
 14 Kidchob, Justin     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.00    1:00.05          3  
                  27.89     1:00.05 (32.16)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aron         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05    1:00.52          2  
                  27.56     1:00.52 (32.96)                                        
 16 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.61    1:00.72          1  
                  28.53     1:00.72 (32.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bowen, Daniel D     14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.97    1:00.44        
                  28.02     1:00.44 (32.42)                                        
 18 Fenton, Andrew W    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.85    1:00.48        
                  28.34     1:00.48 (32.14)                                        
 19 Khanna, Varun       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.67    1:00.55        
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)                                        
 20 Chan, Adrian F      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.75    1:00.59        
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)                                        
 21 Vipavetz, Ryan P    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.79    1:00.89        
                  28.24     1:00.89 (32.65)                                        
 22 Riebling, Liam S    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.86    1:00.94        
                  28.58     1:00.94 (32.36)                                        
 23 Clough, Michael J   16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.73    1:01.00        
                  28.67     1:01.00 (32.33)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.61    1:01.17        
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:00.73        
                  27.73     1:00.73 (33.00)                                        
 26 Maurer, Michael O   16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.31    1:00.90        
                  28.26     1:00.90 (32.64)                                        
 27 Lorens, Andrew C    15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.30    1:00.94        
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)                                        
 28 Cannon, Ellis G     17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:01.41    1:01.02        
                  29.11     1:01.02 (31.91)                                        
 29 Breslin, Micha'l M  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.16    1:01.13        
                  28.57     1:01.13 (32.56)                                        
 30 Golovin, Samuel J   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.38    1:01.51        
                  28.74     1:01.51 (32.77)                                        
 31 Giraudeau, Luke P   17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.35    1:01.53        
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)                                        
 32 Carr, Ethan H       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.35    1:01.66        
                  28.49     1:01.66 (33.17)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.64      57.81 q      
                  27.18       57.81 (30.63)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.31      58.64 q      
                  27.39       58.64 (31.25)                                        
  3 Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.12      58.75 q      
                  27.61       58.75 (31.14)                                        
  4 Buitron, Christopher C    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.49      59.06 q      
                  27.28       59.06 (31.78)                                        
  5 Rattray, Andrew A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.26      59.52 q      
                  28.09       59.52 (31.43)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Edward J        19 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:00.83      59.56 q      
                  27.35       59.56 (32.21)                                        
  7 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.12      59.58 q      
                  28.27       59.58 (31.31)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05      59.59 q      
                  27.91       59.59 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.45      59.61 q      
                  28.03       59.61 (31.58)                                        
 10 Allen, Andrew G           16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.60      59.73 q      
                  27.35       59.73 (32.38)                                        
 11 Michaels, Matthew J       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.88      59.79 q      
                  28.20       59.79 (31.59)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.64      59.93 q      
                  28.03       59.93 (31.90)                                        
 13 Kidchob, Justin           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.41    1:00.00 q      
                  27.87     1:00.00 (32.13)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.38    1:00.05 q      
                  27.84     1:00.05 (32.21)                                        
 15 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.71    1:00.08 q      
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)                                        
 16 Andre, Jean-baptiste      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.95    1:00.21 q      
                  28.26     1:00.21 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.68Y   1:00.61 q      
                  28.22     1:00.61 (32.39)                                        
 18 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.74    1:00.67 q      
                  27.96     1:00.67 (32.71)                                        
 19 Clough, Michael J         16 Star Swimming-NI       59.76    1:00.73 q      
                  28.41     1:00.73 (32.32)                                        
 20 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.10    1:00.75 q      
                  28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)                                        
 21 Lowe, James K             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.68    1:00.78 q      
                  28.21     1:00.78 (32.57)                                        
 22 Vipavetz, Ryan P          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.51    1:00.79 q      
                  28.24     1:00.79 (32.55)                                        
 23 Fenton, Andrew W          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.59    1:00.85 q      
                  28.71     1:00.85 (32.14)                                        
 24 Riebling, Liam S          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.85    1:00.86 q      
                  28.54     1:00.86 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowen, Daniel D           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.11Y   1:00.97 q      
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)                                        
 26 Breslin, Micha'l M        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.38    1:01.16 q      
                  28.41     1:01.16 (32.75)                                        
 27 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.84    1:01.30 q      
                  28.27     1:01.30 (33.03)                                        
 28 Maurer, Michael O         16 Star Swimming-NI       59.42    1:01.31 q      
                  28.37     1:01.31 (32.94)                                        
 29 Giraudeau, Luke P         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.51    1:01.35 q      
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)                                        
 29 Carr, Ethan H             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.04Y   1:01.35 q      
                  28.55     1:01.35 (32.80)                                        
 31 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.80    1:01.38 q      
                  28.61     1:01.38 (32.77)                                        
 32 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.64    1:01.39 q      
                  28.36     1:01.39 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cannon, Ellis G           17 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:01.36    1:01.41        
                  28.35     1:01.41 (33.06)                                        
 34 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.63Y   1:01.69        
                  28.78     1:01.69 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.50    1:01.77        
                  28.91     1:01.77 (32.86)                                        
 36 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.97Y  J1:01.77        
                  28.45     1:01.77 (33.32)                                        
 37 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.56    1:01.99        
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)                                        
 38 Gray, Jackson W           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.61Y   1:02.08        
                  29.33     1:02.08 (32.75)                                        
 39 Keane, James A            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.59    1:02.12        
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)                                        
 40 Kim, Jisu                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.34Y   1:02.15        
                  28.75     1:02.15 (33.40)                                        
 41 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.39Y   1:02.29        
                  28.54     1:02.29 (33.75)                                        
 42 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.67    1:02.46        
                  29.09     1:02.46 (33.37)                                        
 43 Anderson, Ethan A         16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.72    1:02.49        
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)                                        
 44 Quintanar, Emilio         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.14    1:02.52        
                  28.34     1:02.52 (34.18)                                        
 45 Le, Michael T             21 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.78    1:02.54        
                  28.86     1:02.54 (33.68)                                        
 45 Bergstrom, Caleb R        16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.09Y   1:02.54        
                  29.47     1:02.54 (33.07)                                        
 47 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.71    1:02.63        
                  28.37     1:02.63 (34.26)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.76    1:02.76        
                  28.98     1:02.76 (33.78)                                        
 49 Pickering, Oliver H       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.85    1:02.83        
                  29.71     1:02.83 (33.12)                                        
 50 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.14    1:02.92        
                  28.62     1:02.92 (34.30)                                        
 51 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.81Y   1:02.93        
                  29.79     1:02.93 (33.14)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Riley T       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.14    1:03.11        
                  29.29     1:03.11 (33.82)                                        
 53 McBride, Jake             15 Stingrays-NJ           54.00Y   1:03.16        
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)                                        
 54 Hartmann, Ryan C          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.77    1:03.21        
                  29.02     1:03.21 (34.19)                                        
 55 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.66    1:03.26        
                  28.90     1:03.26 (34.36)                                        
 56 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:02.38    1:03.52        
                  29.49     1:03.52 (34.03)                                        
 57 Kelly, Henry M            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.60Y   1:03.64        
                  29.21     1:03.64 (34.43)                                        
 58 Serman, Trevor W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.71    1:03.85        
                  29.93     1:03.85 (33.92)                                        
 59 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.03Y   1:03.87        
                  28.94     1:03.87 (34.93)                                        
 60 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.74    1:03.99        
                  29.77     1:03.99 (34.22)                                        
 61 Fluegel, Logan J          17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    53.49Y   1:04.11        
                  29.78     1:04.11 (34.33)                                        
 62 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.80Y   1:04.22        
                  28.96     1:04.22 (35.26)                                        
 63 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.99Y   1:04.30        
                  29.78     1:04.30 (34.52)                                        
 64 Lersch, Patrick D         19 Woodland Hills A-AM    55.03Y   1:04.51        
                  28.96     1:04.51 (35.55)                                        
 65 Marsh, Matthew C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.96Y   1:04.96        
                  29.58     1:04.96 (35.38)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    54.04Y        DQ        
      False start
                  27.90          DQ (32.93)                                        
 -- Flynn, Kevin R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clado, John M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.01    2:08.21         20  
                  28.95     1:01.28 (32.33)     1:35.09 (33.81)     2:08.21 (33.12)
  2 Hammond, Brennan C  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.47    2:08.53         17  
                  28.54     1:00.59 (32.05)     1:34.95 (34.36)     2:08.53 (33.58)
  3 Andre, Jean-baptis  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.84    2:09.64         16  
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)     1:36.03 (33.57)     2:09.64 (33.61)
  4 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.24    2:09.98         15  
                  28.53     1:02.22 (33.69)     1:35.79 (33.57)     2:09.98 (34.19)
  5 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.21    2:10.20         14  
                  29.01     1:02.32 (33.31)     1:35.68 (33.36)     2:10.20 (34.52)
  6 Rattray, Andrew A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.06    2:10.95         13  
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)     1:35.57 (33.59)     2:10.95 (35.38)
  7 He, David           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.67    2:11.86         12  
                  29.20     1:02.72 (33.52)     1:37.09 (34.37)     2:11.86 (34.77)
  8 Vipavetz, Ryan P    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.14    2:13.25         11  
                  28.19     1:01.90 (33.71)     1:36.98 (35.08)     2:13.25 (36.27)
B - Final
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.32    2:10.59          9  
                  28.67     1:01.14 (32.47)     1:36.23 (35.09)     2:10.59 (34.36)
 10 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.30    2:11.02          7  
                  29.59     1:02.96 (33.37)     1:37.47 (34.51)     2:11.02 (33.55)
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.38    2:13.13          6  
                  29.41     1:03.78 (34.37)     1:38.19 (34.41)     2:13.13 (34.94)
 12 Maurer, Michael O   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.67    2:13.15          5  
                  28.66     1:03.26 (34.60)     1:38.58 (35.32)     2:13.15 (34.57)
 13 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.92    2:14.32          4  
                  30.13     1:05.88 (35.75)     1:41.02 (35.14)     2:14.32 (33.30)
 14 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.20    2:14.47          3  
                  29.84     1:03.68 (33.84)     1:38.58 (34.90)     2:14.47 (35.89)
 15 Clough, Michael J   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.58    2:15.19          2  
                  29.73     1:04.50 (34.77)     1:39.50 (35.00)     2:15.19 (35.69)
 -- Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  28.19     1:00.88 (32.69)     1:35.75 (34.87)          DQ (36.26)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Ethan A   16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.88    2:14.64        
                  30.46     1:04.78 (34.32)     1:39.47 (34.69)     2:14.64 (35.17)
 18 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.50    2:14.79        
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:39.94 (35.62)     2:14.79 (34.85)
 19 Buitron, Christoph  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:17.74    2:14.99        
                  29.40     1:02.98 (33.58)     1:36.91 (33.93)     2:14.99 (38.08)
 20 Michaels, Matthew   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.90    2:15.19        
                  29.12     1:03.49 (34.37)     1:39.20 (35.71)     2:15.19 (35.99)
 21 Riebling, Liam S    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.92    2:15.34        
                  29.41     1:04.04 (34.63)     1:39.56 (35.52)     2:15.34 (35.78)
 22 Giraudeau, Luke P   17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:17.48    2:15.62        
                  29.61     1:03.96 (34.35)     1:39.83 (35.87)     2:15.62 (35.79)
 23 Quintanar, Emilio   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.80    2:15.90        
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)     1:42.51 (34.93)     2:15.90 (33.39)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.86    2:17.16        
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:40.51 (35.09)     2:17.16 (36.65)
D - Final
 25 Lorens, Andrew C    15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.27    2:15.27        
                  29.88     1:04.99 (35.11)     1:39.69 (34.70)     2:15.27 (35.58)
 26 Golovin, Samuel J   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.86    2:15.60        
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)     1:39.52 (35.57)     2:15.60 (36.08)
 27 Serman, Trevor W    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.19    2:15.61        
                  30.46     1:04.92 (34.46)     1:40.25 (35.33)     2:15.61 (35.36)
 28 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.76    2:15.65        
                  29.58     1:04.08 (34.50)     1:39.27 (35.19)     2:15.65 (36.38)
 29 Yanagisawa, Kevin   15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:18.40    2:16.31        
                  30.78     1:06.21 (35.43)     1:41.10 (34.89)     2:16.31 (35.21)
 30 Pickering, Oliver   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.74    2:17.35        
                  30.48     1:05.71 (35.23)     1:40.96 (35.25)     2:17.35 (36.39)
 31 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.81    2:17.95        
                  31.07     1:05.30 (34.23)     1:42.45 (37.15)     2:17.95 (35.50)
 32 Khanna, Varun       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.39    2:18.01        
                  30.12     1:04.89 (34.77)     1:41.65 (36.76)     2:18.01 (36.36)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.36    2:09.01 q      
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:35.04 (33.93)     2:09.01 (33.97)
  2 Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.35    2:09.47 q      
                  29.04     1:01.92 (32.88)     1:35.29 (33.37)     2:09.47 (34.18)
  3 Andre, Jean-baptiste      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.68    2:09.84 q      
                  28.82     1:00.74 (31.92)     1:35.00 (34.26)     2:09.84 (34.84)
  4 Rattray, Andrew A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.92    2:12.06 q      
                  29.71     1:03.35 (33.64)     1:37.05 (33.70)     2:12.06 (35.01)
  5 Vipavetz, Ryan P          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.59    2:12.14 q      
                  29.39     1:02.92 (33.53)     1:37.19 (34.27)     2:12.14 (34.95)
  6 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.49    2:12.21 q      
                  29.06     1:02.21 (33.15)     1:37.25 (35.04)     2:12.21 (34.96)
  7 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.32    2:12.24 q      
                  29.61     1:03.17 (33.56)     1:37.83 (34.66)     2:12.24 (34.41)
  8 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.60Y   2:12.67 q      
                  29.00     1:02.85 (33.85)     1:37.06 (34.21)     2:12.67 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.38    2:13.30 q      
                  29.75     1:03.33 (33.58)     1:37.93 (34.60)     2:13.30 (35.37)
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.42    2:13.32 q      
                  28.87     1:02.03 (33.16)     1:37.19 (35.16)     2:13.32 (36.13)
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.71Y   2:14.20 q      
                  29.51     1:04.19 (34.68)     1:38.43 (34.24)     2:14.20 (35.77)
 12 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.55    2:14.45 q      
                  29.12     1:02.92 (33.80)     1:39.43 (36.51)     2:14.45 (35.02)
 13 Clough, Michael J         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.78    2:14.58 q      
                  29.64     1:04.06 (34.42)     1:38.75 (34.69)     2:14.58 (35.83)
 14 Maurer, Michael O         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.80    2:14.67 q      
                  28.62     1:02.48 (33.86)     1:38.98 (36.50)     2:14.67 (35.69)
 15 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.86    2:14.92 q      
                  30.05     1:04.93 (34.88)     1:41.05 (36.12)     2:14.92 (33.87)
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.18    2:15.38 q      
                  30.38     1:05.36 (34.98)     1:40.10 (34.74)     2:15.38 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanlon, Collin J          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.68    2:15.52 q      
                  29.11     1:03.29 (34.18)     1:39.68 (36.39)     2:15.52 (35.84)
 18 Michaels, Matthew J       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.56    2:15.90 q      
                  29.10     1:03.62 (34.52)     1:38.82 (35.20)     2:15.90 (37.08)
 19 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.17    2:16.50 q      
                  30.47     1:05.61 (35.14)     1:40.74 (35.13)     2:16.50 (35.76)
 20 Quintanar, Emilio         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.03    2:16.80 q      
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)     1:41.30 (33.48)     2:16.80 (35.50)
 21 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:16.86 q      
                  30.33     1:05.31 (34.98)     1:40.25 (34.94)     2:16.86 (36.61)
 22 Anderson, Ethan A         16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.17    2:16.88 q      
                  30.49     1:05.57 (35.08)     1:41.04 (35.47)     2:16.88 (35.84)
 23 Riebling, Liam S          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:17.40    2:16.92 q      
                  30.08     1:04.67 (34.59)     1:40.89 (36.22)     2:16.92 (36.03)
 24 Giraudeau, Luke P         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.76Y   2:17.48 q      
                  30.41     1:04.81 (34.40)     1:40.15 (35.34)     2:17.48 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.50Y   2:17.73 q      
                  32.13     1:06.91 (34.78)     1:42.64 (35.73)     2:17.73 (35.09)
 26 Buitron, Christopher C    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:55.91Y   2:17.74 q      
                  30.82     1:06.13 (35.31)     1:41.25 (35.12)     2:17.74 (36.49)
 27 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.32    2:17.76 q      
                  29.46     1:04.00 (34.54)     1:39.91 (35.91)     2:17.76 (37.85)
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.39Y   2:17.81 q      
                  30.62     1:05.53 (34.91)     1:42.13 (36.60)     2:17.81 (35.68)
 29 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.83Y   2:17.86 q      
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)     1:40.79 (35.63)     2:17.86 (37.07)
 30 Keane, James A            17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.98    2:17.94 q      
                  31.03     1:04.84 (33.81)     1:39.80 (34.96)     2:17.94 (38.14)
 31 Serman, Trevor W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.65    2:18.19 q      
                  30.11     1:04.29 (34.18)     1:40.00 (35.71)     2:18.19 (38.19)
 32 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.08    2:18.27 q      
                  30.33     1:06.08 (35.75)     1:41.75 (35.67)     2:18.27 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:17.97    2:18.40        
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)     1:42.39 (35.53)     2:18.40 (36.01)
 34 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.77Y   2:19.39        
                  29.55     1:04.20 (34.65)     1:40.86 (36.66)     2:19.39 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Pickering, Oliver H       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.39    2:19.74        
                  29.94     1:04.92 (34.98)     1:41.12 (36.20)     2:19.74 (38.62)
 36 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.49    2:19.86        
                  29.44     1:05.42 (35.98)     1:42.25 (36.83)     2:19.86 (37.61)
 37 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.37Y   2:20.41        
                  30.69     1:06.42 (35.73)     1:43.13 (36.71)     2:20.41 (37.28)
 38 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     2:17.84    2:20.48        
                  30.13     1:05.37 (35.24)     1:42.64 (37.27)     2:20.48 (37.84)
 39 Fenton, Andrew W          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.76    2:20.95        
                  30.57     1:06.03 (35.46)     1:43.46 (37.43)     2:20.95 (37.49)
 40 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:21.10        
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:43.85 (37.45)     2:21.10 (37.25)
 41 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.73Y   2:21.17        
                  30.57     1:04.93 (34.36)     1:40.97 (36.04)     2:21.17 (40.20)
 42 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.56Y   2:21.26        
                  31.35     1:07.63 (36.28)     1:45.25 (37.62)     2:21.26 (36.01)
 43 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:58.72Y   2:22.79        
                  30.06     1:06.20 (36.14)     1:43.99 (37.79)     2:22.79 (38.80)
 44 Kelly, Henry M            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.35Y   2:22.86        
                  30.69     1:06.24 (35.55)     1:43.42 (37.18)     2:22.86 (39.44)
 45 Bergstrom, Caleb R        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.05Y   2:22.94        
                  31.28     1:07.10 (35.82)     1:44.84 (37.74)     2:22.94 (38.10)
 46 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.57Y   2:23.12        
                  32.23     1:08.19 (35.96)     1:45.45 (37.26)     2:23.12 (37.67)
 47 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:58.06Y   2:24.25        
                  31.64     1:09.02 (37.38)     1:47.58 (38.56)     2:24.25 (36.67)
 48 Bolland, Thomas S         18 Randolph YMCA-NJ     2:01.77Y   2:26.97        
                  30.69     1:05.18 (34.49)     1:44.51 (39.33)     2:26.97 (42.46)
 49 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.27Y   2:29.63        
                  33.07     1:12.92 (39.85)     1:50.23 (37.31)     2:29.63 (39.40)
 -- Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:15.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.37    2:08.92         20  
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:38.26 (37.93)     2:08.92 (30.66)
  2 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.53    2:09.48         17  
                  28.13     1:01.23 (33.10)     1:39.91 (38.68)     2:09.48 (29.57)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.37    2:10.35         16  
                  28.19     1:01.23 (33.04)     1:39.92 (38.69)     2:10.35 (30.43)
  4 Lowe, James K       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:11.58    2:10.96         15  
                  27.54     1:00.87 (33.33)     1:40.41 (39.54)     2:10.96 (30.55)
  5 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.78    2:10.97         14  
                  28.52     1:03.82 (35.30)     1:39.71 (35.89)     2:10.97 (31.26)
  6 Elzer, Nathan T     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.22    2:11.27         13  
                  28.29     1:02.70 (34.41)     1:40.85 (38.15)     2:11.27 (30.42)
  7 Clado, John M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.04    2:13.34         12  
                  28.18     1:03.43 (35.25)     1:42.21 (38.78)     2:13.34 (31.13)
  8 Flynn, Kevin R      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.68    2:15.43         11  
                  28.09     1:02.21 (34.12)     1:43.53 (41.32)     2:15.43 (31.90)
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.07    2:11.99          9  
                  28.44     1:02.60 (34.16)     1:41.17 (38.57)     2:11.99 (30.82)
 10 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.03    2:12.53          7  
                  28.25     1:02.41 (34.16)     1:41.63 (39.22)     2:12.53 (30.90)
 11 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.56    2:13.30          6  
                  29.40     1:04.53 (35.13)     1:42.22 (37.69)     2:13.30 (31.08)
 12 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:13.53          5  
                  28.87     1:04.43 (35.56)     1:42.38 (37.95)     2:13.53 (31.15)
 13 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.47    2:14.01          4  
                  27.47     1:01.51 (34.04)     1:43.41 (41.90)     2:14.01 (30.60)
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.03    2:14.04          3  
                  28.72     1:01.98 (33.26)     1:41.66 (39.68)     2:14.04 (32.38)
 15 Hammond, Brennan C  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.71    2:14.52          2  
                  27.45     1:02.43 (34.98)     1:42.42 (39.99)     2:14.52 (32.10)
 16 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.12    2:14.70          1  
                  29.81     1:04.99 (35.18)     1:42.64 (37.65)     2:14.70 (32.06)
C - Final
 17 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.90    2:13.11        
                  28.19     1:02.07 (33.88)     1:41.97 (39.90)     2:13.11 (31.14)
 18 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.68    2:13.19        
                  29.01     1:04.35 (35.34)     1:42.46 (38.11)     2:13.19 (30.73)
 19 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.66    2:15.02        
                  27.95     1:01.98 (34.03)     1:44.74 (42.76)     2:15.02 (30.28)
 20 Buitron, Christoph  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:17.42    2:15.21        
                  27.82     1:03.90 (36.08)     1:42.96 (39.06)     2:15.21 (32.25)
 21 Callahan, Liam      16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.47    2:15.25        
                  28.94     1:05.13 (36.19)     1:43.31 (38.18)     2:15.25 (31.94)
 22 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:15.80        
                  29.20     1:04.70 (35.50)     1:45.46 (40.76)     2:15.80 (30.34)
 23 Rattray, Andrew A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.94    2:16.10        
                  28.37     1:03.09 (34.72)     1:43.53 (40.44)     2:16.10 (32.57)
 24 Doyle, Connor H     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:16.91    2:16.95        
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)     1:43.96 (39.04)     2:16.95 (32.99)
D - Final
 25 Hamilton, Jason A   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.25    2:14.56        
                  28.63     1:05.72 (37.09)     1:42.99 (37.27)     2:14.56 (31.57)
 26 Merrill, Colin F    16 Aquabears-CT         2:17.71    2:15.95        
                  29.25     1:03.60 (34.35)     1:44.46 (40.86)     2:15.95 (31.49)
 27 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.80    2:16.28        
                  29.14     1:03.79 (34.65)     1:45.15 (41.36)     2:16.28 (31.13)
 28 Meyn, Justin F      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.99    2:17.32        
                  29.41     1:03.73 (34.32)     1:46.46 (42.73)     2:17.32 (30.86)
 29 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.16    2:17.44        
                  29.56     1:05.64 (36.08)     1:46.02 (40.38)     2:17.44 (31.42)
 30 Carr, Ethan H       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.20    2:17.89        
                  29.47     1:04.73 (35.26)     1:45.51 (40.78)     2:17.89 (32.38)
 31 Eppinger, Emmanuel  17 Jewish Community-AM  2:17.93    2:18.24        
                  29.88     1:04.92 (35.04)     1:46.56 (41.64)     2:18.24 (31.68)
 32 Hartmann, Ryan C    16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.02    2:19.65        
                  28.81     1:04.83 (36.02)     1:47.50 (42.67)     2:19.65 (32.15)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.66    2:11.37 q      
                  28.50     1:01.32 (32.82)     1:39.95 (38.63)     2:11.37 (31.42)
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.67    2:11.37 q      
                                                    1:42.32 ( )     2:11.37 (29.05)
  3 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.78    2:11.53 q      
                  28.00     1:01.10 (33.10)     1:40.75 (39.65)     2:11.53 (30.78)
  4 Lowe, James K             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:13.77    2:11.58 q      
                  27.82     1:02.04 (34.22)     1:41.27 (39.23)     2:11.58 (30.31)
  5 Elzer, Nathan T           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.85    2:12.22 q      
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:41.20 (38.90)     2:12.22 (31.02)
  6 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.80    2:12.78 q      
                  29.52     1:03.28 (33.76)   2:12.78 (1:09.50)                    
  7 Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.92    2:13.04 q      
                  28.50     1:02.74 (34.24)     1:41.82 (39.08)     2:13.04 (31.22)
  8 Flynn, Kevin R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.74    2:13.68 q      
                  28.14     1:00.83 (32.69)     1:42.28 (41.45)     2:13.68 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.33    2:14.03 q      
                  28.81     1:03.44 (34.63)     1:42.41 (38.97)     2:14.03 (31.62)
 10 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.17    2:14.07 q      
                  28.58     1:04.12 (35.54)     1:43.36 (39.24)     2:14.07 (30.71)
 11 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.06    2:14.41 q      
                  28.27     1:04.47 (36.20)     1:42.61 (38.14)     2:14.41 (31.80)
 12 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.97    2:14.56 q      
                  29.54     1:05.06 (35.52)     1:42.76 (37.70)     2:14.56 (31.80)
 13 Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.71    2:14.71 q      
                  27.67     1:02.24 (34.57)     1:42.57 (40.33)     2:14.71 (32.14)
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.91Y   2:15.03 q      
                                1:02.61 ( )   2:15.03 (1:12.42)                    
 15 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.12    2:15.12 q      
                  28.77     1:03.73 (34.96)     1:41.41 (37.68)     2:15.12 (33.71)
 16 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.11    2:15.47 q      
                  28.43     1:02.45 (34.02)     1:44.97 (42.52)     2:15.47 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:58.50Y  J2:15.47 q      
                  28.53     1:05.04 (36.51)     1:42.93 (37.89)     2:15.47 (32.54)
 18 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.60Y   2:15.66 q      
                  28.52     1:02.93 (34.41)     1:44.92 (41.99)     2:15.66 (30.74)
 19 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.51    2:15.68 q      
                  31.29     1:06.33 (35.04)     1:45.63 (39.30)     2:15.68 (30.05)
 20 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.99    2:15.90 q      
                  28.43     1:03.06 (34.63)     1:43.57 (40.51)     2:15.90 (32.33)
 21 Doyle, Connor H           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:58.23Y   2:16.91 q      
                  29.98     1:04.33 (34.35)     1:44.30 (39.97)     2:16.91 (32.61)
 22 Rattray, Andrew A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.69Y   2:16.94 q      
                  28.36     1:03.33 (34.97)     1:43.23 (39.90)     2:16.94 (33.71)
 23 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.76    2:16.95 q      
                  29.48     1:03.91 (34.43)     1:45.34 (41.43)     2:16.95 (31.61)
 24 Buitron, Christopher C    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:16.34    2:17.42 q      
                  27.42     1:04.28 (36.86)     1:43.50 (39.22)     2:17.42 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merrill, Colin F          16 Aquabears-CT         2:15.85    2:17.71 q      
                  29.43     1:04.02 (34.59)     1:45.28 (41.26)     2:17.71 (32.43)
 26 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.21Y   2:17.80 q      
                  29.74     1:04.82 (35.08)     1:45.95 (41.13)     2:17.80 (31.85)
 27 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.59Y   2:17.93 q      
                  29.79     1:04.43 (34.64)     1:46.77 (42.34)     2:17.93 (31.16)
 28 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.75Y   2:17.99 q      
                  29.23     1:03.40 (34.17)     1:46.44 (43.04)     2:17.99 (31.55)
 29 Hartmann, Ryan C          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:57.92Y   2:18.02 q      
                  28.27     1:02.76 (34.49)     1:45.86 (43.10)     2:18.02 (32.16)
 30 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.91Y   2:18.16 q      
                  30.11     1:06.24 (36.13)     1:47.39 (41.15)     2:18.16 (30.77)
 31 Carr, Ethan H             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.35    2:18.20 q      
                  28.12     1:02.81 (34.69)     1:44.35 (41.54)     2:18.20 (33.85)
 32 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:15.31    2:18.25 q      
                  29.09     1:06.87 (37.78)     1:45.22 (38.35)     2:18.25 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.16Y   2:18.41        
                  29.23     1:05.83 (36.60)     1:46.42 (40.59)     2:18.41 (31.99)
 34 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.97Y   2:18.57        
                  29.35     1:05.63 (36.28)     1:47.18 (41.55)     2:18.57 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bowen, Daniel D           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:59.82Y   2:18.70        
                  28.98     1:03.48 (34.50)     1:46.17 (42.69)     2:18.70 (32.53)
 36 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.14Y   2:19.08        
                  29.59     1:05.67 (36.08)     1:46.71 (41.04)     2:19.08 (32.37)
 37 Breslin, Owen M           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.12Y   2:19.50        
                  27.77     1:03.93 (36.16)     1:46.67 (42.74)     2:19.50 (32.83)
 38 Din, Connor W             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.59Y   2:19.86        
                  29.39     1:06.03 (36.64)     1:48.65 (42.62)     2:19.86 (31.21)
 39 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:16.93    2:20.30        
                  28.49     1:03.32 (34.83)     1:46.10 (42.78)     2:20.30 (34.20)
 40 Clough, Michael J         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.35Y   2:20.51        
                  28.44     1:04.43 (35.99)     1:47.54 (43.11)     2:20.51 (32.97)
 41 Maurer, Michael O         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.67Y   2:20.53        
                  28.59     1:03.36 (34.77)     1:48.99 (45.63)     2:20.53 (31.54)
 42 Novak, Brandon P          16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:01.86Y   2:20.55        
                  29.66     1:05.30 (35.64)     1:48.00 (42.70)     2:20.55 (32.55)
 43 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.05Y   2:20.61        
                  31.20     1:09.76 (38.56)     1:48.68 (38.92)     2:20.61 (31.93)
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.11Y   2:21.20        
                  28.82     1:03.34 (34.52)     1:47.53 (44.19)     2:21.20 (33.67)
 45 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.46Y   2:21.99        
                  28.51     1:07.38 (38.87)     1:46.29 (38.91)     2:21.99 (35.70)
 46 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.25Y   2:22.30        
                  29.05     1:04.80 (35.75)     1:47.35 (42.55)     2:22.30 (34.95)
 47 McFate, Jake              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:01.56Y   2:26.17        
                  30.47     1:10.92 (40.45)     1:51.66 (40.74)     2:26.17 (34.51)
 -- Acosta, Isaiah J          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.44Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:18.58        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:35.80    8/6/2015 Chris Balbo, Cougar Aquatics               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.65    4:34.01#        20  
                  29.61     1:02.26 (32.65)     1:39.50 (37.24)     2:15.34 (35.84)
        2:53.65 (38.31)     3:31.35 (37.70)     4:03.30 (31.95)     4:34.01 (30.71)
  2 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.62    4:36.28         17  
                  28.33     1:00.46 (32.13)     1:35.50 (35.04)     2:09.63 (34.13)
        2:49.32 (39.69)     3:29.70 (40.38)     4:02.39 (32.69)     4:36.28 (33.89)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:44.96    4:39.60         16  
                  28.84     1:02.48 (33.64)     1:38.85 (36.37)     2:14.98 (36.13)
        2:54.36 (39.38)     3:33.95 (39.59)     4:07.10 (33.15)     4:39.60 (32.50)
  4 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.16    4:41.67         15  
                  28.96     1:03.36 (34.40)     1:39.47 (36.11)     2:15.55 (36.08)
        2:55.96 (40.41)     3:37.95 (41.99)     4:10.13 (32.18)     4:41.67 (31.54)
  5 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.47    4:44.39         14  
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)     1:42.01 (37.44)     2:18.94 (36.93)
        2:58.25 (39.31)     3:39.17 (40.92)     4:11.98 (32.81)     4:44.39 (32.41)
  6 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:42.80    4:44.79         13  
                  29.05     1:02.82 (33.77)     1:41.34 (38.52)     2:18.52 (37.18)
        2:58.51 (39.99)     3:38.88 (40.37)     4:12.64 (33.76)     4:44.79 (32.15)
  7 Merrill, Colin F    16 Aquabears-CT         4:47.30    4:46.41         12  
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)     1:40.04 (36.07)     2:16.02 (35.98)
        2:57.83 (41.81)     3:40.59 (42.76)     4:13.36 (32.77)     4:46.41 (33.05)
 -- Clado, John M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.77     1:02.39 (33.62)     1:39.91 (37.52)     2:17.24 (37.33)
        2:59.19 (41.95)     3:42.02 (42.83)     4:15.33 (33.31)          DQ (34.05)
B - Final
  9 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.11    4:47.03          9  
                  29.43     1:03.75 (34.32)     1:42.63 (38.88)     2:21.05 (38.42)
        3:01.01 (39.96)     3:42.88 (41.87)     4:15.87 (32.99)     4:47.03 (31.16)
 10 Flynn, Kevin R      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:49.91    4:48.58          7  
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)     1:40.98 (36.96)     2:17.19 (36.21)
        3:00.99 (43.80)     3:44.88 (43.89)     4:17.23 (32.35)     4:48.58 (31.35)
 11 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.39    4:48.69          6  
                  30.46     1:05.69 (35.23)     1:41.60 (35.91)     2:17.26 (35.66)
        3:00.56 (43.30)     3:44.03 (43.47)     4:17.30 (33.27)     4:48.69 (31.39)
 12 Callahan, Liam      16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:49.67    4:49.06          5  
                  30.13     1:04.33 (34.20)     1:43.83 (39.50)     2:22.11 (38.28)
        3:02.79 (40.68)     3:43.39 (40.60)     4:17.32 (33.93)     4:49.06 (31.74)
 13 Rattray, Andrew A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.70    4:49.77          4  
                  29.70     1:03.18 (33.48)     1:41.96 (38.78)     2:19.28 (37.32)
        3:01.03 (41.75)     3:42.64 (41.61)     4:17.22 (34.58)     4:49.77 (32.55)
 14 Carr, Ethan H       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:52.73    4:52.75          3  
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)     1:41.96 (36.66)     2:19.46 (37.50)
        3:01.92 (42.46)     3:45.93 (44.01)     4:19.42 (33.49)     4:52.75 (33.33)
 15 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.71    4:55.99          2  
                  29.46     1:05.24 (35.78)     1:42.90 (37.66)     2:20.28 (37.38)
        3:04.29 (44.01)     3:49.72 (45.43)     4:22.60 (32.88)     4:55.99 (33.39)
 16 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.97    4:56.07          1  
                  30.41     1:05.12 (34.71)     1:43.81 (38.69)     2:20.68 (36.87)
        3:04.60 (43.92)     3:49.16 (44.56)     4:23.58 (34.42)     4:56.07 (32.49)
C - Final
 17 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.19    4:50.01        
                  29.96     1:04.99 (35.03)     1:42.13 (37.14)     2:19.45 (37.32)
        3:01.71 (42.26)     3:44.94 (43.23)     4:18.01 (33.07)     4:50.01 (32.00)
 18 Watts, Nathan H     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:56.66    4:51.96        
                  29.41     1:04.04 (34.63)     1:40.49 (36.45)     2:19.15 (38.66)
        3:02.78 (43.63)     3:47.89 (45.11)     4:20.16 (32.27)     4:51.96 (31.80)
 19 Doyle, Connor H     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:53.40    4:52.57        
                  31.17     1:07.34 (36.17)     1:44.56 (37.22)     2:20.59 (36.03)
        3:02.26 (41.67)     3:44.84 (42.58)     4:19.28 (34.44)     4:52.57 (33.29)
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:54.28    4:52.70        
                  29.61     1:05.23 (35.62)     1:41.50 (36.27)     2:17.83 (36.33)
        3:00.47 (42.64)     3:45.43 (44.96)     4:19.16 (33.73)     4:52.70 (33.54)
 21 Eppinger, Emmanuel  17 Jewish Community-AM  4:54.28    4:54.51        
                  30.81     1:05.81 (35.00)     1:43.78 (37.97)     2:20.45 (36.67)
        3:04.89 (44.44)     3:49.05 (44.16)     4:22.46 (33.41)     4:54.51 (32.05)
 22 Wen, Nicholas J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.07    4:56.08        
                  29.93     1:05.59 (35.66)     1:43.78 (38.19)     2:21.67 (37.89)
        3:05.67 (44.00)     3:50.68 (45.01)     4:24.01 (33.33)     4:56.08 (32.07)
 23 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.54    4:57.18        
                  30.59     1:06.10 (35.51)     1:45.03 (38.93)                    
            3:07.15 ( )     3:51.43 (44.28)     4:25.13 (33.70)     4:57.18 (32.05)
 24 Meyn, Justin F      15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.45    4:57.57        
                  29.88     1:04.95 (35.07)     1:42.68 (37.73)     2:19.82 (37.14)
        3:05.18 (45.36)     3:50.83 (45.65)     4:24.65 (33.82)     4:57.57 (32.92)
D - Final
 25 Hamilton, Jason A   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:59.46    4:46.12        
                  29.87     1:04.94 (35.07)     1:44.88 (39.94)     2:23.40 (38.52)
        3:02.79 (39.39)     3:41.19 (38.40)     4:14.37 (33.18)     4:46.12 (31.75)
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.98    4:54.64        
                  29.26     1:03.46 (34.20)     1:41.35 (37.89)     2:17.92 (36.57)
        3:01.89 (43.97)     3:48.12 (46.23)     4:20.89 (32.77)     4:54.64 (33.75)
 27 Woolard, Jackson W  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:03.17    4:55.42        
                  31.46     1:08.70 (37.24)     1:45.88 (37.18)     2:22.97 (37.09)
        3:04.22 (41.25)     3:47.27 (43.05)     4:21.53 (34.26)     4:55.42 (33.89)
 28 Sukach, Alexander   16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:01.00    4:57.08        
                  30.89     1:06.80 (35.91)     1:44.04 (37.24)     2:21.30 (37.26)
        3:05.09 (43.79)     3:49.68 (44.59)     4:23.74 (34.06)     4:57.08 (33.34)
 29 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:58.71    4:57.40        
                  30.76     1:06.44 (35.68)     1:46.31 (39.87)     2:24.98 (38.67)
        3:07.26 (42.28)     3:50.34 (43.08)     4:24.64 (34.30)     4:57.40 (32.76)
 30 Maurer, Michael O   16 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.51    4:57.52        
                  30.35     1:06.70 (36.35)     1:44.83 (38.13)     2:23.08 (38.25)
        3:08.41 (45.33)     3:53.30 (44.89)     4:26.21 (32.91)     4:57.52 (31.31)
 31 Lorens, Andrew C    15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:04.57    4:57.55        
                  30.08     1:05.85 (35.77)     1:43.26 (37.41)     2:21.38 (38.12)
        3:04.93 (43.55)     3:50.75 (45.82)     4:25.75 (35.00)     4:57.55 (31.80)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:35.80    8/6/2015 Chris Balbo, Cougar Aquatics               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.71    4:37.62 q      
                  28.74     1:01.83 (33.09)     1:37.29 (35.46)     2:11.43 (34.14)
        2:51.39 (39.96)     3:32.33 (40.94)     4:04.76 (32.43)     4:37.62 (32.86)
  2 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.44    4:38.65 q      
                  29.94     1:03.48 (33.54)     1:40.38 (36.90)     2:16.62 (36.24)
        2:55.42 (38.80)     3:34.10 (38.68)     4:07.11 (33.01)     4:38.65 (31.54)
  3 Clado, John M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.51    4:40.86 q      
                  29.19     1:02.58 (33.39)     1:39.62 (37.04)     2:15.74 (36.12)
        2:55.55 (39.81)     3:36.65 (41.10)     4:08.71 (32.06)     4:40.86 (32.15)
  4 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:47.57    4:42.80 q      
                  29.09     1:02.77 (33.68)     1:40.51 (37.74)     2:17.03 (36.52)
        2:56.55 (39.52)     3:36.50 (39.95)     4:10.19 (33.69)     4:42.80 (32.61)
  5 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.52    4:43.16 q      
                  29.44     1:03.29 (33.85)     1:39.64 (36.35)     2:15.61 (35.97)
        2:56.87 (41.26)     3:38.63 (41.76)     4:11.23 (32.60)     4:43.16 (31.93)
  6 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:05.68Y   4:44.47 q      
                  30.84     1:05.42 (34.58)     1:42.50 (37.08)     2:19.70 (37.20)
        2:58.85 (39.15)     3:39.43 (40.58)     4:11.80 (32.37)     4:44.47 (32.67)
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:34.52    4:44.96 q      
                  30.02     1:04.34 (34.32)     1:42.27 (37.93)     2:18.66 (36.39)
        2:59.01 (40.35)     3:38.36 (39.35)     4:12.70 (34.34)     4:44.96 (32.26)
  8 Merrill, Colin F          16 Aquabears-CT         4:41.26    4:47.30 q      
                  30.49     1:03.98 (33.49)     1:40.67 (36.69)     2:16.45 (35.78)
        2:58.92 (42.47)     3:40.84 (41.92)     4:14.49 (33.65)     4:47.30 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rattray, Andrew A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:50.20    4:47.70 q      
                  29.81     1:02.80 (32.99)     1:40.88 (38.08)     2:18.38 (37.50)
        2:59.04 (40.66)     3:40.64 (41.60)     4:14.68 (34.04)     4:47.70 (33.02)
 10 Andre, Jean-baptiste      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.34    4:49.19 q      
                  29.47     1:03.54 (34.07)     1:41.38 (37.84)     2:18.66 (37.28)
        3:00.92 (42.26)     3:44.22 (43.30)     4:16.94 (32.72)     4:49.19 (32.25)
 11 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:50.44    4:49.67 q      
                  29.79     1:04.39 (34.60)     1:43.13 (38.74)     2:22.06 (38.93)
        3:01.43 (39.37)     3:42.59 (41.16)     4:16.74 (34.15)     4:49.67 (32.93)
 12 Flynn, Kevin R            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:50.21    4:49.91 q      
                  29.49     1:04.48 (34.99)     1:41.89 (37.41)     2:18.03 (36.14)
        3:01.67 (43.64)     3:45.87 (44.20)     4:18.48 (32.61)     4:49.91 (31.43)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.91    4:49.97 q      
                  29.86     1:04.85 (34.99)     1:42.84 (37.99)     2:19.84 (37.00)
        3:03.54 (43.70)     3:45.82 (42.28)     4:18.74 (32.92)     4:49.97 (31.23)
 14 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:14.16Y   4:51.71 q      
                  29.99     1:04.66 (34.67)     1:42.69 (38.03)     2:19.43 (36.74)
        3:03.32 (43.89)     3:47.84 (44.52)     4:20.28 (32.44)     4:51.71 (31.43)
 15 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:52.39 q      
                  30.56     1:05.59 (35.03)     1:42.92 (37.33)     2:19.30 (36.38)
        3:02.30 (43.00)     3:45.55 (43.25)     4:20.25 (34.70)     4:52.39 (32.14)
 16 Carr, Ethan H             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:47.91    4:52.73 q      
                  29.56     1:05.82 (36.26)     1:43.09 (37.27)     2:20.52 (37.43)
        3:02.34 (41.82)     3:45.13 (42.79)     4:19.18 (34.05)     4:52.73 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.49    4:53.11 q      
                  29.74     1:04.66 (34.92)     1:44.32 (39.66)     2:22.43 (38.11)
        3:03.31 (40.88)     3:45.22 (41.91)     4:20.36 (35.14)     4:53.11 (32.75)
 18 Doyle, Connor H           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:13.42Y   4:53.40 q      
                  31.82     1:08.30 (36.48)     1:44.77 (36.47)     2:20.15 (35.38)
        3:02.46 (42.31)     3:44.84 (42.38)     4:19.86 (35.02)     4:53.40 (33.54)
 19 Staebell, Gregory J       20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.75Y   4:53.91 q      
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:39.70 (36.65)     2:16.17 (36.47)
        3:00.45 (44.28)     3:45.18 (44.73)     4:20.56 (35.38)     4:53.91 (33.35)
 20 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.81Y   4:54.28 q      
                  30.59     1:05.51 (34.92)     1:43.00 (37.49)     2:20.07 (37.07)
        3:04.16 (44.09)     3:48.66 (44.50)     4:21.65 (32.99)     4:54.28 (32.63)
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:15.85Y   4:54.28 q      
                  30.21     1:05.87 (35.66)     1:42.62 (36.75)     2:18.77 (36.15)
        3:01.99 (43.22)     3:45.84 (43.85)     4:20.95 (35.11)     4:54.28 (33.33)
 22 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.61Y   4:55.45 q      
                  30.58     1:06.09 (35.51)     1:43.53 (37.44)     2:20.21 (36.68)
        3:04.62 (44.41)     3:49.78 (45.16)     4:23.01 (33.23)     4:55.45 (32.44)
 23 Watts, Nathan H           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.55Y   4:56.66 q      
                  29.72     1:05.37 (35.65)     1:42.39 (37.02)     2:20.91 (38.52)
        3:04.56 (43.65)     3:50.90 (46.34)     4:23.77 (32.87)     4:56.66 (32.89)
 24 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.42Y   4:57.54 q      
                  31.00     1:06.57 (35.57)     1:46.29 (39.72)     2:25.13 (38.84)
        3:08.10 (42.97)     3:51.37 (43.27)     4:25.50 (34.13)     4:57.54 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.48Y   4:58.07 q      
                  30.79     1:06.43 (35.64)     1:44.41 (37.98)     2:21.94 (37.53)
        3:05.71 (43.77)     3:50.88 (45.17)     4:25.02 (34.14)     4:58.07 (33.05)
 26 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.63Y   4:58.19 q      
                  30.05     1:05.17 (35.12)     1:42.04 (36.87)     2:19.10 (37.06)
        3:03.57 (44.47)     3:48.79 (45.22)     4:24.11 (35.32)     4:58.19 (34.08)
 27 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:15.15Y   4:58.71 q      
                  31.18     1:07.78 (36.60)     1:45.16 (37.38)     2:23.85 (38.69)
        3:06.27 (42.42)     3:50.35 (44.08)     4:24.11 (33.76)     4:58.71 (34.60)
 28 Hamilton, Jason A         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:49.38    4:59.46 q      
                  30.87     1:08.44 (37.57)     1:49.26 (40.82)     2:28.42 (39.16)
        3:09.00 (40.58)     3:50.36 (41.36)     4:25.29 (34.93)     4:59.46 (34.17)
 29 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.15    4:59.98 q      
                  31.09     1:07.61 (36.52)     1:45.99 (38.38)     2:23.30 (37.31)
        3:05.85 (42.55)     3:52.21 (46.36)     4:25.55 (33.34)     4:59.98 (34.43)
 30 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:18.56Y   5:00.74 q      
                  31.10     1:07.10 (36.00)     1:46.43 (39.33)                    
            3:10.64 ( )     3:52.20 (41.56)     4:27.76 (35.56)     5:00.74 (32.98)
 31 Sukach, Alexander         16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:16.08Y   5:01.00 q      
                  30.87     1:05.95 (35.08)     1:45.20 (39.25)     2:24.76 (39.56)
        3:08.67 (43.91)     3:51.03 (42.36)     4:26.51 (35.48)     5:01.00 (34.49)
 32 Maurer, Michael O         16 Star Swimming-NI     4:11.34Y   5:01.51 q      
                  30.09     1:05.69 (35.60)     1:43.54 (37.85)     2:20.79 (37.25)
        3:06.91 (46.12)     3:53.11 (46.20)     4:27.91 (34.80)     5:01.51 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Woolard, Jackson W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:12.99Y   5:03.17        
                  31.49     1:09.00 (37.51)     1:47.48 (38.48)     2:24.47 (36.99)
        3:07.97 (43.50)     3:51.94 (43.97)     4:27.93 (35.99)     5:03.17 (35.24)
 34 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:15.82Y   5:04.57        
                  31.00     1:07.07 (36.07)     1:45.12 (38.05)     2:24.23 (39.11)
        3:09.41 (45.18)     3:55.72 (46.31)     4:30.92 (35.20)     5:04.57 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kretschmar, Graham R      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:19.30Y   5:13.97        
                  31.11     1:07.74 (36.63)     1:46.24 (38.50)     2:24.33 (38.09)
        3:12.10 (47.77)     4:02.30 (50.20)     4:37.99 (35.69)     5:13.97 (35.98)
 -- Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  30.36     1:05.17 (34.81)     1:43.54 (38.37)     2:21.06 (37.52)
        2:59.29 (38.23)     3:38.76 (39.47)     4:13.41 (34.65)          DQ (33.21)
 -- Lowe, James K             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:47.68         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  30.01     1:04.13 (34.12)     1:42.10 (37.97)     2:19.39 (37.29)
        3:02.42 (43.03)     3:45.41 (42.99)     4:19.62 (34.21)          DQ (32.45)
 -- Nussbaum, Jared M         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:20.14Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hammond, Brennan C        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:51.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:10.78Y       DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.02    8/6/2015 , Team Pittsburgh                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:37.67    1:37.21         40  
     1) Marsh, Matthew C 18             2) Dirrigl, Daniel T 20           
     3) Collins, Allan J 19             4) Griffin, Kyle R 19             
                  24.21       48.66 (24.45)     1:13.25 (24.59)     1:37.21 (23.96)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:42.13    1:38.08         34  
     1) Tack, Harrison M 18             2) Park, Alex 17                  
     3) Tack, Ethan M 16                4) Rutigliano, Conor M 17         
                  24.81       48.77 (23.96)     1:13.94 (25.17)     1:38.08 (24.14)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.37    1:38.09         32  
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Zhang, Aron 19                  4) Mullin, Connor J 17            
                  24.61       49.03 (24.42)     1:13.65 (24.62)     1:38.09 (24.44)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:44.27    1:40.94         30  
     1) Gaffney, John C 17              2) Massa, Alex W 19               
     3) Wilson, Patrick R 16            4) Rosen, Alex J 21               
                  25.57       51.30 (25.73)     1:16.72 (25.42)     1:40.94 (24.22)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:41.60    1:41.01         28  
     1) Vipavetz, Ryan P 15             2) Qin, Jeffrey J 15              
     3) Din, Connor W 15                4) Mendley, Jonathan Y 17         
                  25.55       51.54 (25.99)     1:16.19 (24.65)     1:41.01 (24.82)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:44.78    1:41.36         26  
     1) Hughes, John A 21               2) McLaughlin, Declan T 21        
     3) Maurer, Michael O 16            4) Clough, Michael J 16           
                  26.08       50.06 (23.98)     1:15.39 (25.33)     1:41.36 (25.97)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:42.51    1:41.47         24  
     1) Arber, Zachary A 16             2) Breslin, Micha'l M 17          
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 15           4) Flynn, Kevin R 17              
                  25.62       50.93 (25.31)     1:16.08 (25.15)     1:41.47 (25.39)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:38.22    1:41.63         22  
     1) Breslin, Owen M 16              2) Fenton, Andrew W 15            
     3) Wang, Alex 16                   4) Custance, Evan W 16            
                  25.70       50.27 (24.57)     1:16.59 (26.32)     1:41.63 (25.04)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:43.85    1:41.69         18  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 14           2) Golovin, Samuel J 15           
     3) Thomas, Desmond C 17            4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  26.07       51.32 (25.25)     1:16.63 (25.31)     1:41.69 (25.06)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:42.18    1:41.72         14  
     1) Elzer, Nathan T 17              2) Fissella, Andre D 15           
     3) Moll, Joseph T 16               4) Feryo, Matthew R 17            
                  24.67       50.30 (25.63)     1:15.51 (25.21)     1:41.72 (26.21)
 11 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:42.71    1:42.01         12  
     1) Lowe, James K 17                2) Gibbons, Colin 16              
     3) Gray, Jackson W 17              4) Hamilton, Jason A 16           
                  25.19       50.67 (25.48)     1:16.63 (25.96)     1:42.01 (25.38)
 12 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:44.30    1:42.23         10  
     1) Hanlon, Collin J 17             2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 16      
     3) Keane, James A 17               4) Donnelly, Jack T 17            
                  25.25       51.04 (25.79)     1:16.64 (25.60)     1:42.23 (25.59)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:45.39    1:42.91          8  
     1) Labianca, Joseph J 17           2) Meyn, Justin F 15              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 17               4) Randhawa, Kabir 14             
                  25.91       51.31 (25.40)     1:16.81 (25.50)     1:42.91 (26.10)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:27.35Y   1:43.59          6  
     1) He, David 15                    2) Vecchio, Jake M 14             
     3) O'Shea, Christopher M 17        4) Zuric, Luka D 16               
                  26.56       52.87 (26.31)     1:18.54 (25.67)     1:43.59 (25.05)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:45.32    1:44.22          4  
     1) Mendley, Steven C 15            2) Munson, Andrew V 15            
     3) Watts, Nathan H 15              4) Clado, John M 15               
                  25.87       51.58 (25.71)     1:17.10 (25.52)     1:44.22 (27.12)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:44.27    1:44.82          2  
     1) Profaca, Andrew J 16            2) Dardis, John J 17              
     3) Pickering, Oliver H 16          4) Rattray, Andrew A 16           
                  26.87       52.66 (25.79)     1:18.53 (25.87)     1:44.82 (26.29)
 17 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           1:28.86Y   1:45.16        
     1) Bergstrom, Caleb R 16           2) Schneider, Adam H 25           
     3) Sukach, Andrew 15               4) Sukach, Alexander 16           
                  26.87       51.24 (24.37)     1:18.03 (26.79)     1:45.16 (27.13)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:45.43    1:47.19        
     1) McLaughlin, Riley T 17          2) Le, Michael T 21               
     3) Blake, Joshua C 17              4) Blake, Joseph C 14             
                  26.53       53.44 (26.91)     1:20.50 (27.06)     1:47.19 (26.69)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:40.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Staebell, Gregory J 20          2) Sagasta, Justin R 18           
     3) Balkin, Christian P 17          4) O'Connell, Liam E 16           
                  26.22       51.97 (25.75)     1:17.03 (25.06)          DQ (25.91)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:43.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.96    8/6/2015 , Team Pittsburgh                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:40.64    3:36.67         40  
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Zhang, Aron 19                 
                  25.69       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.47 (25.60)     1:48.68 (53.81)
        2:13.71 (25.03)     2:42.89 (54.21)     3:08.23 (25.34)     3:36.67 (53.78)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:37.14    3:36.72         34  
     1) Collins, Allan J 19             2) Dirrigl, Daniel T 20           
     3) Griffin, Kyle R 19              4) Marsh, Matthew C 18            
                  26.39       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.77 (25.87)     1:48.99 (54.09)
        2:14.69 (25.70)     2:43.71 (54.72)     3:08.69 (24.98)     3:36.72 (53.01)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:42.63    3:39.19         32  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 16                2) Park, Alex 17                  
     3) Rutigliano, Conor M 17          4) Labianca, Joseph J 17          
                  26.19       54.68 (54.68)     1:20.47 (25.79)     1:49.33 (54.65)
        2:15.20 (25.87)     2:44.60 (55.27)     3:10.27 (25.67)     3:39.19 (54.59)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:43.16    3:41.84         30  
     1) Wilson, Patrick R 16            2) Gaffney, John C 17             
     3) Ortof, Harry C 17               4) Rosen, Alex J 21               
                  26.42       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.45 (26.04)     1:51.53 (55.12)
        2:19.01 (27.48)     2:48.84 (57.31)     3:14.24 (25.40)     3:41.84 (53.00)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:34.33    3:43.38         28  
     1) Vipavetz, Ryan P 15             2) Din, Connor W 15               
     3) Mendley, Steven C 15            4) Clado, John M 15               
                  26.47       55.34 (55.34)                         1:49.61 (54.27)
        2:16.72 (27.11)     2:46.04 (56.43)     3:13.14 (27.10)     3:43.38 (57.34)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.29    3:43.61         26  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) Golovin, Samuel J 15           
     3) Thomas, Desmond C 17            4) Stukelman, Asher B 14          
                  26.31       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.67 (26.65)     1:51.04 (56.02)
        2:17.32 (26.28)     2:48.18 (57.14)     3:14.89 (26.71)     3:43.61 (55.43)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.42    3:43.62         24  
     1) Hughes, John A 21               2) Maurer, Michael O 16           
     3) Clough, Michael J 16            4) McLaughlin, Declan T 21        
                  26.75       54.87 (54.87)     1:22.16 (27.29)     1:53.11 (58.24)
        2:19.81 (26.70)     2:49.77 (56.66)     3:14.95 (25.18)     3:43.62 (53.85)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:46.15    3:43.78         22  
     1) Keane, James A 17               2) Hanlon, Collin J 17            
     3) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 16       4) Anderson, Ethan A 16           
                  27.10       56.62 (56.62)                         1:15.17 (18.55)
                          2:46.65 (1:31.48)     3:14.13 (27.48)     3:43.78 (57.13)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:44.25    3:44.01         18  
     1) Arber, Zachary A 16             2) Hammond, Brennan C 15          
     3) Flynn, Kevin R 17               4) Breslin, Micha'l M 17          
                  26.74       56.08 (56.08)                         1:15.58 (19.50)
      2:18.54 (1:02.96)   2:47.28 (1:31.70)     3:13.76 (26.48)     3:44.01 (56.73)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:42.85    3:44.18         14  
     1) Moll, Joseph T 16               2) Feryo, Matthew R 17            
     3) Fissella, Andre D 15            4) Elzer, Nathan T 17             
                  27.00       57.35 (57.35)     1:23.78 (26.43)     1:53.44 (56.09)
        2:19.56 (26.12)     2:49.37 (55.93)     3:15.01 (25.64)     3:44.18 (54.81)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:40.89    3:45.20         12  
     1) Qin, Jeffrey J 15               2) Mendley, Jonathan Y 17         
     3) Rose, Jack W 16                 4) Munson, Andrew V 15            
                  26.81       56.11 (56.11)                         1:52.09 (55.98)
        2:18.97 (26.88)     2:48.47 (56.38)     3:15.27 (26.80)     3:45.20 (56.73)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:47.47    3:45.40         10  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 15               2) Randhawa, Kabir 14             
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 17               4) Tack, Harrison M 18            
                  27.19       56.61 (56.61)     1:23.52 (26.91)     1:53.00 (56.39)
        2:19.91 (26.91)     2:49.61 (56.61)     3:15.28 (25.67)     3:45.40 (55.79)
 13 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:43.35    3:45.76          8  
     1) Lowe, James K 17                2) Gibbons, Colin 16              
     3) Hamilton, Jason A 16            4) Gray, Jackson W 17             
                  26.71       54.95 (54.95)     1:22.86 (27.91)                    
            2:19.15 ( )         2:48.76 ( )     3:15.72 (26.96)     3:45.76 (57.00)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:40.98    3:47.10          6  
     1) Breslin, Owen M 16              2) Prior, Matthew C 15            
     3) Fenton, Andrew W 15             4) Custance, Evan W 16            
                  26.48       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.26 (27.01)     1:54.46 (57.21)
        2:20.65 (26.19)     2:51.48 (57.02)     3:17.51 (26.03)     3:47.10 (55.62)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:13.32Y   3:50.54          4  
     1) He, David 15                    2) Williams, Brendan M 14         
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 14              4) Louser, Jason C 15             
                  27.42       57.33 (57.33)     1:24.66 (27.33)     1:54.78 (57.45)
        2:22.10 (27.32)     2:53.33 (58.55)     3:20.51 (27.18)     3:50.54 (57.21)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:21.82Y   3:50.89          2  
     1) Dardis, John J 17               2) Shepanzyk, Peter J 17          
     3) Pickering, Oliver H 16          4) Rattray, Andrew A 16           
                  27.82       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.97 (27.70)     1:55.77 (58.50)
        2:23.07 (27.30)     2:53.65 (57.88)     3:21.34 (27.69)     3:50.89 (57.24)
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:15.43Y   3:51.60        
     1) O'Connell, Liam E 16            2) Staebell, Gregory J 20         
     3) Balkin, Christian P 17          4) Sagasta, Justin R 18           
                  28.10       58.30 (58.30)     1:25.99 (27.69)     1:56.01 (57.71)
        2:23.10 (27.09)     2:53.63 (57.62)     3:21.37 (27.74)     3:51.60 (57.97)
 18 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:48.57    3:55.30        
     1) Sukach, Andrew 15               2) Donnelly, Jack T 17            
     3) Sukach, Alexander 16            4) Bergstrom, Caleb R 16          
                  27.67       59.48 (59.48)     1:26.28 (26.80)     1:57.37 (57.89)
        2:25.93 (28.56)     2:57.34 (59.97)     3:24.74 (27.40)     3:55.30 (57.96)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.67    8/6/2015 , Long Island Espr                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:09.12    8:03.01         40  
     1) Gaffney, John C 17              2) Ortof, Harry C 17              
     3) Hurley, John R 17               4) Rosen, Alex J 21               
                  27.58       58.65 (58.65)   1:30.49 (1:30.49)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:28.89 (27.56)     2:59.92 (58.59)   3:31.72 (1:30.39)   4:02.03 (2:00.70)
        4:29.66 (27.63)     5:00.70 (58.67)   5:32.65 (1:30.62)   6:04.47 (2:02.44)
        6:31.41 (26.94)     7:01.67 (57.20)   7:32.68 (1:28.21)   8:03.01 (1:58.54)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:03.80    8:03.24         34  
     1) Clado, John M 15                2) Vipavetz, Ryan P 15            
     3) Munson, Andrew V 15             4) Din, Connor W 15               
                  28.05       58.45 (58.45)   1:29.87 (1:29.87)                    
                                2:59.38 ( )                                        
            4:31.15 ( )         5:01.52 ( )         5:33.27 ( )         6:04.73 ( )
        6:31.41 (26.68)     7:01.34 (56.61)   7:32.85 (1:28.12)   8:03.24 (1:58.51)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:07.02Y   8:05.51         32  
     1) Collins, Allan J 19             2) Staebell, Gregory J 20         
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 20            4) dos Santos, Gustavo H 21       
                  27.45       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.36 (1:29.36)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.41 (27.27)     2:59.34 (58.20)   3:31.21 (1:30.07)   4:03.44 (2:02.30)
        4:30.87 (27.43)     5:01.34 (57.90)   5:32.09 (1:28.65)   6:03.91 (2:00.47)
        6:30.80 (26.89)     7:01.54 (57.63)   7:33.73 (1:29.82)   8:05.51 (2:01.60)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:08.98    8:11.38         30  
     1) Lin, Howard H 15                2) Zhang, Aron 19                 
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  28.26       59.00 (59.00)   1:31.34 (1:31.34)   2:03.08 (2:03.08)
        2:31.66 (28.58)   3:03.09 (1:00.01)   3:35.21 (1:32.13)   4:06.68 (2:03.60)
        4:34.40 (27.72)     5:06.04 (59.36)   5:38.98 (1:32.30)   6:09.71 (2:03.03)
        6:36.42 (26.71)     7:06.91 (57.20)   7:39.30 (1:29.59)   8:11.38 (2:01.67)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:10.33    8:13.46         28  
     1) Rattray, Andrew A 16            2) Dardis, John J 17              
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 15           4) Arber, Zachary A 16            
                  29.10   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.17 (1:32.17)   2:04.12 (2:04.12)
        2:32.34 (28.22)   3:04.17 (1:00.05)   3:36.68 (1:32.56)   4:08.28 (2:04.16)
        4:36.08 (27.80)     5:06.74 (58.46)   5:38.48 (1:30.20)                    
            6:37.40 ( )         7:08.23 ( )         7:41.11 ( )         8:13.46 ( )
  6 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              7:02.80Y   8:14.01         26  
     1) Lowe, James K 17                2) Hamilton, Jason A 16           
     3) Giraudeau, Luke P 17            4) Gray, Jackson W 17             
                  27.78       59.01 (59.01)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:00.81 (2:00.81)
        2:28.23 (27.42)     2:59.59 (58.78)   3:32.29 (1:31.48)   4:05.04 (2:04.23)
        4:33.59 (28.55)   5:06.39 (1:01.35)   5:38.76 (1:33.72)   6:10.99 (2:05.95)
        6:38.33 (27.34)     7:10.24 (59.25)   7:42.09 (1:31.10)   8:14.01 (2:03.02)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:12.01    8:17.90         24  
     1) Hanlon, Collin J 17             2) Anderson, Ethan A 16           
     3) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 16       4) Keane, James A 17              
                  27.31       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.30 (1:30.30)   2:01.00 (2:01.00)
        2:29.14 (28.14)   3:01.30 (1:00.30)   3:33.57 (1:32.57)   4:06.36 (2:05.36)
        4:34.98 (28.62)   5:07.46 (1:01.10)   5:40.32 (1:33.96)   6:13.87 (2:07.51)
        6:41.54 (27.67)     7:13.51 (59.64)   7:45.33 (1:31.46)   8:17.90 (2:04.03)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:18.08Y   8:19.92         22  
     1) Hughes, John A 21               2) Clough, Michael J 16           
     3) Blake, Joshua C 17              4) Blake, Joseph C 14             
                  27.92       58.28 (58.28)   1:28.67 (1:28.67)   1:58.49 (1:58.49)
        2:26.87 (28.38)   2:58.96 (1:00.47)   3:31.51 (1:33.02)   4:03.24 (2:04.75)
        4:32.23 (28.99)   5:04.89 (1:01.65)   5:39.11 (1:35.87)   6:14.96 (2:11.72)
        6:43.66 (28.70)   7:15.14 (1:00.18)   7:47.63 (1:32.67)   8:19.92 (2:04.96)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:21.92Y   8:23.67         18  
     1) Pickering, Oliver H 16          2) Lu, Brendon G 16               
     3) Andre, Jean-baptiste 18         4) Breslin, Micha'l M 17          
                  28.98   1:01.29 (1:01.29)   1:33.79 (1:33.79)   2:05.28 (2:05.28)
        2:34.01 (28.73)   3:06.16 (1:00.88)   3:40.57 (1:35.29)   4:11.50 (2:06.22)
        4:40.17 (28.67)   5:13.25 (1:01.75)   5:46.40 (1:34.90)   6:17.48 (2:05.98)
        6:45.59 (28.11)   7:17.67 (1:00.19)   7:50.84 (1:33.36)   8:23.67 (2:06.19)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:15.33Y   8:25.46         14  
     1) Marsh, Matthew C 18             2) O'Connell, Liam E 16           
     3) Sagasta, Justin R 18            4) Pokornowski, James S 19        
                  28.51       59.48 (59.48)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:04.79 (2:04.79)
        2:33.53 (28.74)   3:06.00 (1:01.21)   3:40.25 (1:35.46)   4:12.53 (2:07.74)
        4:40.95 (28.42)   5:13.88 (1:01.35)   5:47.94 (1:35.41)   6:20.49 (2:07.96)
        6:48.89 (28.40)     7:19.98 (59.49)   7:52.98 (1:32.49)   8:25.46 (2:04.97)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      8:13.84    8:29.45         12  
     1) Rose, Jack W 16                 2) Mendley, Steven C 15           
     3) Qin, Jeffrey J 15               4) Watts, Nathan H 15             
                  28.54   1:00.71 (1:00.71)   1:33.42 (1:33.42)   2:04.88 (2:04.88)
        2:33.48 (28.60)   3:05.76 (1:00.88)   3:41.18 (1:36.30)                    
                                5:14.62 ( )         5:49.81 ( )         6:25.65 ( )
        6:53.71 (28.06)     7:25.35 (59.70)   7:57.74 (1:32.09)   8:29.45 (2:03.80)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:17.98Y   8:36.52         10  
     1) Michaels, Matthew J 16          2) Kidchob, Justin 17             
     3) Prior, Matthew C 15             4) Custance, Evan W 16            
                  29.51   1:02.39 (1:02.39)   1:36.29 (1:36.29)   2:10.04 (2:10.04)
        2:38.58 (28.54)   3:12.97 (1:02.93)   3:46.77 (1:36.73)                    
                                5:19.72 ( )         5:54.70 ( )         6:28.78 ( )
        6:58.21 (29.43)   7:29.96 (1:01.18)   8:03.57 (1:34.79)   8:36.52 (2:07.74)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.13    8/6/2015 , Eastern Express                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.40    3:58.42         40  
     1) Zhang, Evan 16                  2) Luk, Arnold B 19               
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Ho, Timothy 17                 
                  29.52   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:31.09 (30.06)                    
                                3:04.77 ( )     3:30.04 (25.27)     3:58.42 (53.65)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:01.39    3:58.80         34  
     1) Staebell, Gregory J 20          2) Marsh, Matthew C 18            
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 20            4) Griffin, Kyle R 19             
                  30.00   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:31.34 (30.61)   2:06.60 (1:05.87)
        2:33.55 (26.95)     3:04.38 (57.78)     3:30.19 (25.81)     3:58.80 (54.42)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:05.48    4:03.15         32  
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 17          2) Park, Alex 17                  
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 17               4) Tack, Ethan M 16               
                  29.11   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:32.11 (31.60)   2:09.24 (1:08.73)
        2:36.58 (27.34)     3:08.04 (58.80)     3:33.88 (25.84)     4:03.15 (55.11)
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              4:02.87    4:04.89         30  
     1) Gray, Jackson W 17              2) Hamilton, Jason A 16           
     3) Lorens, Andrew C 15             4) Lowe, James K 17               
                  29.81   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:33.52 (31.85)   2:10.37 (1:08.70)
        2:38.14 (27.77)   3:11.18 (1:00.81)     3:36.36 (25.18)     4:04.89 (53.71)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:01.47    4:05.43         28  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 16              2) Hurley, John R 17              
     3) Gaffney, John C 17              4) Rosen, Alex J 21               
                                                    1:36.02 ( )         2:12.90 ( )
        2:40.19 (27.29)     3:12.66 (59.76)     3:37.90 (25.24)     4:05.43 (52.77)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:05.76    4:06.52         26  
     1) Rose, Jack W 16                 2) Clado, John M 15               
     3) Vipavetz, Ryan P 15             4) Din, Connor W 15               
                  29.83   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.54 (32.01)   2:11.92 (1:10.39)
                            3:11.74 (59.82)     3:37.70 (25.96)     4:06.52 (54.78)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:04.52    4:07.39         24  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis 16              2) Shepanzyk, Peter J 17          
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 15           4) Arber, Zachary A 16            
                  30.83   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:35.89 (31.64)   2:13.02 (1:08.77)
        2:39.83 (26.81)     3:11.02 (58.00)     3:37.71 (26.69)     4:07.39 (56.37)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:12.91    4:09.08         22  
     1) Maurer, Michael O 16            2) McLaughlin, Declan T 21        
     3) Clough, Michael J 16            4) Hughes, John A 21              
                  30.91   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:35.78 (32.62)   2:14.01 (1:10.85)
        2:42.06 (28.05)   3:14.48 (1:00.47)     3:40.64 (26.16)     4:09.08 (54.60)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:13.70    4:09.29         18  
     1) Dardis, John J 17               2) Lu, Brendon G 16               
     3) Andre, Jean-baptiste 18         4) Breslin, Micha'l M 17          
                  31.45   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.82 (32.68)   2:14.16 (1:10.02)
        2:41.02 (26.86)     3:12.88 (58.72)     3:39.83 (26.95)     4:09.29 (56.41)
 10 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:17.23    4:10.87         14  
     1) McLellan, Justin T 17           2) McFate, Jake 17                
     3) Buitron, Christopher C 15       4) Callahan, Liam 16              
                  31.11   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:36.48 (32.55)   2:13.69 (1:09.76)
        2:41.08 (27.39)     3:12.99 (59.30)     3:41.09 (28.10)     4:10.87 (57.88)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:14.06    4:11.14         12  
     1) Collins, Allan J 19             2) Sagasta, Justin R 18           
     3) Sawyer, Samuel Q 18             4) O'Connell, Liam E 16           
                  29.90   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.84 (33.05)   2:14.35 (1:12.56)
        2:42.31 (27.96)   3:14.39 (1:00.04)     3:40.90 (26.51)     4:11.14 (56.75)
 12 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              4:13.08    4:11.84         10  
     1) Zawatski, Edward J 19           2) Rosencrans, Zac 16             
     3) Fluegel, Logan J 17             4) Zawatski, Joshua 16            
                  28.64       59.15 (59.15)     1:31.57 (32.42)   2:13.14 (1:13.99)
        2:40.73 (27.59)   3:16.13 (1:02.99)     3:42.08 (25.95)     4:11.84 (55.71)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:07.46    4:12.01          8  
     1) Sukach, Andrew 15               2) Donnelly, Jack T 17            
     3) Anderson, Ethan A 16            4) Hanlon, Collin J 17            
                  31.83   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:36.61 (31.01)   2:14.88 (1:09.28)
        2:43.26 (28.38)   3:16.67 (1:01.79)     3:42.55 (25.88)     4:12.01 (55.34)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:15.16    4:15.04          6  
     1) Schwartz, Andrei J 15           2) Xia, Luke 15                   
     3) Watts, Nathan H 15              4) Qin, Jeffrey J 15              
                  30.13   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.21 (33.32)   2:16.71 (1:13.82)
        2:44.49 (27.78)   3:18.98 (1:02.27)     3:45.01 (26.03)     4:15.04 (56.06)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:16.74    4:15.84          4  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 15               2) Randhawa, Kabir 14             
     3) Labianca, Joseph J 17           4) Tack, Harrison M 18            
                  30.22   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:38.67 (35.19)   2:17.77 (1:14.29)
        2:45.54 (27.77)   3:20.52 (1:02.75)     3:46.64 (26.12)     4:15.84 (55.32)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:09.84    4:16.95          2  
     1) Kidchob, Justin 17              2) Breslin, Owen M 16             
     3) Quintanar, Emilio 17            4) Custance, Evan W 16            
                  31.51   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:39.88 (34.65)   2:19.64 (1:14.41)
        2:49.10 (29.46)   3:20.59 (1:00.95)     3:47.59 (27.00)     4:16.95 (56.36)
 17 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           4:15.64    4:19.34        
     1) Sukach, Alexander 16            2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 16      
     3) Bergstrom, Caleb R 16           4) Keane, James A 17              
                  32.35   1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:41.03 (32.53)   2:20.37 (1:11.87)
        2:48.49 (28.12)   3:22.42 (1:02.05)     3:49.35 (26.93)     4:19.34 (56.92)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:17.86    4:21.39        
     1) Blake, Joseph C 14              2) Le, Michael T 21               
     3) Blake, Joshua C 17              4) Acosta, Isaiah J 16            
                  32.09   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:39.66 (33.52)   2:18.04 (1:11.90)
        2:48.11 (30.07)   3:22.73 (1:04.69)     3:50.69 (27.96)     4:21.39 (58.66)
 19 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:19.24    4:23.72        
     1) Bowen, Daniel D 14              2) Adams, Mason C 16              
     3) Walters, Zachary J 14           4) West, Nolan R 17               
                  30.97   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:39.20 (35.26)   2:20.47 (1:16.53)
        2:50.60 (30.13)   3:26.96 (1:06.49)     3:53.47 (26.51)     4:23.72 (56.76)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:19.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc