Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/9/2016 05:40 PM
            LC Senior Zone Championship Meet - 8/4/2016 to 8/7/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.89  STD Entry Standards
                29.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glejzer, Casi L           14 Executive Swim C-NE       NT      29.24 BNUS   
  2 Beyerl, Mia B             16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT      29.49        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.89  STD Entry Standards
                29.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Julia R           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT      29.16 BNUS   
  2 Zhang, Rita               14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      29.43        
  3 Tesluk, Erin M            14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      29.44        
  4 Wilson, Maire J           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      29.92        
  5 Wycinsky, Krista L        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      30.25        
  6 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      31.16        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.89  STD Entry Standards
                29.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      27.11 STD    
  2 Luigard, Claire           18 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      28.33 STD    
  3 Custance, Claire J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      28.49 STD    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:02.45 BNUS   
                  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:02.75 BNUS   
                  29.87     1:02.75 (32.88)                                        
  3 Beyerl, Mia B             16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    1:03.97        
                  29.94     1:03.97 (34.03)                                        
  4 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:06.41        
                  31.37     1:06.41 (35.04)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:01.66 STD    
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Hannah R          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:00.91 STD    
                  29.45     1:00.91 (31.46)                                        
  2 N'Gambwa, Amina J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:02.98        
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:03.75        
                  30.86     1:03.75 (32.89)                                        
  4 Allen, Courtney E         15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.53        
                  31.28     1:04.53 (33.25)                                        
  5 Custance, Claire J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:04.58        
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:02.43 BNUS   
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)                                        
  2 Marriaga, Belen A         16 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:02.68 BNUS   
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
  3 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:02.74 BNUS   
                  30.15     1:02.74 (32.59)                                        
  4 Kenton, Caroline E        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:03.25        
                  30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)                                        
  5 Zhang, Rita               14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.28        
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
  6 Kelly, Madison            17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.43        
                  30.67     1:03.43 (32.76)                                        
  7 Wilson, Maire J           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:03.62        
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  STD Entry Standards
              2:14.89  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaster, Chelie J         14 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    2:17.12        
                  32.26     1:08.57 (36.31)     1:42.90 (34.33)     2:17.12 (34.22)
  2 Belfonti, Vera M          14 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:17.42        
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)     1:42.63 (35.37)     2:17.42 (34.79)
  3 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    2:20.66        
                  32.29     1:08.59 (36.30)     1:44.20 (35.61)     2:20.66 (36.46)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
                2:12.89  STD Entry Standards
                2:14.89  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Peninah L         17 Executive Swim C-NE       NT    2:14.01 BNUS   
                  30.51     1:04.69 (34.18)     1:39.18 (34.49)     2:14.01 (34.83)
  2 Allen, Courtney E         15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:22.10        
                  32.55     1:08.65 (36.10)     1:45.47 (36.82)     2:22.10 (36.63)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  STD Entry Standards
              2:14.89  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muro, Hannah A            15 Franklin Area Sw-AM       NT    2:18.36        
                  31.95     1:06.75 (34.80)     1:43.36 (36.61)     2:18.36 (35.00)
  2 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:18.45        
                  32.83     1:07.93 (35.10)     1:44.13 (36.20)     2:18.45 (34.32)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:41.59  STD Entry Standards
              4:45.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Sally R         13 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    5:05.79        
                  33.90     1:11.69 (37.79)     1:50.47 (38.78)     2:29.66 (39.19)
        3:07.51 (37.85)     3:46.92 (39.41)     4:26.19 (39.27)     5:05.79 (39.60)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:41.59  STD Entry Standards
              4:45.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Madeline S        19 Liverpool Jets S-NI       NT    4:44.30 BNUS   
                  32.52     1:07.26 (34.74)     1:42.99 (35.73)     2:18.61 (35.62)
        2:55.39 (36.78)     3:31.79 (36.40)     4:08.92 (37.13)     4:44.30 (35.38)
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    5:00.64        
                  33.71     1:10.98 (37.27)     1:50.04 (39.06)     2:28.98 (38.94)
        3:07.78 (38.80)     3:45.65 (37.87)     4:24.48 (38.83)     5:00.64 (36.16)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  STD Entry Standards
              1:09.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    1:09.44        
  2 Champagne, Katherine E    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:09.93        
  3 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:14.01        
  4 Tesluk, Erin M            14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:16.47        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
                1:08.39  STD Entry Standards
                1:09.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawli, Kya M              13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:12.32        
                  35.04     1:12.32 (37.28)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:15.42        
                  35.87     1:15.42 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  STD Entry Standards
              1:09.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Peninah L         17 Executive Swim C-NE       NT    1:12.03        
                  34.09     1:12.03 (37.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  STD Entry Standards
              2:29.99  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Emily P        13 Jewish Community-AM       NT    2:32.84        
                  34.92     1:13.38 (38.46)     1:53.22 (39.84)     2:32.84 (39.62)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  STD Entry Standards
              2:29.99  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:23.96 STD    
                  33.76     1:10.71 (36.95)     1:47.94 (37.23)     2:23.96 (36.02)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  STD Entry Standards
              1:19.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:15.34 STD    
                  35.17     1:15.34 (40.17)                                        
  2 Fenton, Elizabeth A       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:18.56 STD    
                  37.57     1:18.56 (40.99)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:27.49        
                  40.29     1:27.49 (47.20)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  STD Entry Standards
              1:19.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:18.65 BNUS   
                  36.90     1:18.65 (41.75)                                        
  2 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:19.24 BNUS   
                  37.37     1:19.24 (41.87)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:19.67        
                  38.05     1:19.67 (41.62)                                        
  4 Wilson, Maire J           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:19.95        
                  37.58     1:19.95 (42.37)                                        
  5 Fenton, Elizabeth A       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:20.03        
                  37.97     1:20.03 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
              1:08.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:04.47 STD    
                  30.11     1:04.47 (34.36)                                        
  2 Heffron, Mary E           14 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    1:08.42 BNUS   
                  31.58     1:08.42 (36.84)                                        
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:08.78        
                  31.86     1:08.78 (36.92)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:08.94        
                  32.73     1:08.94 (36.21)                                        
  5 Morrissey, Emily P        13 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:11.58        
                  31.52     1:11.58 (40.06)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:11.79        
                  33.27     1:11.79 (38.52)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
                1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
                1:08.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:11.43        
                  32.51     1:11.43 (38.92)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
              1:08.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:11.24        
                  32.81     1:11.24 (38.43)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:13.19        
                  33.09     1:13.19 (40.10)                                        
  3 Becker, Madison K         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:18.19        
                  34.33     1:18.19 (43.86)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
              1:08.59  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Anna J            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:09.69        
                  32.59     1:09.69 (37.10)                                        
  2 Marriaga, Belen A         16 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:09.88        
                  32.83     1:09.88 (37.05)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.53    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
                2:30.79  STD Entry Standards
                2:32.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belfonti, Vera M          14 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:36.97        
                  32.79     1:10.77 (37.98)     1:54.93 (44.16)     2:36.97 (42.04)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:30.79  STD Entry Standards
              2:32.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:33.13        
                  33.72     1:12.29 (38.57)     1:53.90 (41.61)     2:33.13 (39.23)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.10    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
                2:30.29  STD Entry Standards
                2:32.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Anna J            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    2:30.62 BNUS   
                  31.55     1:12.06 (40.51)     1:56.54 (44.48)     2:30.62 (34.08)
  2 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:31.00 BNUS   
                  31.66     1:11.65 (39.99)     1:55.98 (44.33)     2:31.00 (35.02)
  3 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:35.68        
                  32.61     1:12.54 (39.93)     2:01.30 (48.76)     2:35.68 (34.38)
  4 Plaster, Chelie J         14 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    2:41.07        
                  35.52     1:14.85 (39.33)     2:06.65 (51.80)     2:41.07 (34.42)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:30.29  STD Entry Standards
              2:32.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:35.34        
                  32.81     1:11.50 (38.69)     1:59.19 (47.69)     2:35.34 (36.15)
  2 Pawli, Kya M              13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:36.81        
                  32.46     1:12.32 (39.86)     2:01.54 (49.22)     2:36.81 (35.27)
  3 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:38.02        
                  33.30     1:14.86 (41.56)     1:59.89 (45.03)     2:38.02 (38.13)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:17.19  STD Entry Standards
              5:21.19  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    5:30.61        
                  34.89     1:14.37 (39.48)     1:55.78 (41.41)     2:35.64 (39.86)
        3:27.04 (51.40)     4:17.14 (50.10)     4:54.80 (37.66)     5:30.61 (35.81)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  STD Entry Standards
                26.49  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brandon P          16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT      26.21 BNUS   
  2 McFate, Jake              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      26.96        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  STD Entry Standards
                26.49  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Adam H         25 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      24.55 STD    
  2 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT      24.91 STD    
  3 Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT      26.36 BNUS   
  4 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      26.39 BNUS   
  5 West, Nolan R             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT      26.40 BNUS   
  6 Chung, Alexander C        17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      27.18        
  7 Walters, Zachary J        14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT      27.59        
  8 Donnelly, Jack T          17 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      30.55        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  STD Entry Standards
                26.49  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Riley T       17 Star Swimming-NI          NT      26.21 BNUS   
  2 Acosta, Isaiah J          16 Star Swimming-NI          NT      27.02        
  3 Blake, Joseph C           14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      27.84        
  4 Blake, Joshua C           17 Star Swimming-NI          NT      28.20        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
                57.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatski, Joshua          16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT      56.83 BNUS   
                  26.24       56.83 (30.59)                                        
  2 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      57.02 BNUS   
                  26.92       57.02 (30.10)                                        
  3 Riina, Michael J          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT      58.02        
                  27.87       58.02 (30.15)                                        
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.03        
                  27.70       58.03 (30.33)                                        
  5 Anderson, Ethan A         16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      58.23        
                  27.69       58.23 (30.54)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      58.43        
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)                                        
  7 Rosencrans, Zac           16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT      59.67        
                  27.24       59.67 (32.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
                57.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brandon P          16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT      57.09 BNUS   
                  27.19       57.09 (29.90)                                        
  2 Burns, Alex T             17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT      58.45        
                  28.53       58.45 (29.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
                57.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qin, Jeffrey J            15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      56.25 STD    
                  26.94       56.25 (29.31)                                        
  2 McFate, Jake              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      59.32        
                  28.08       59.32 (31.24)                                        
  3 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    1:03.19        
                  29.39     1:03.19 (33.80)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
                57.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT      53.82 STD    
                  25.73       53.82 (28.09)                                        
  2 Munson, Andrew V          15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      57.37 BNUS   
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)                                        
  3 Prior, Matthew C          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      57.44        
                  27.88       57.44 (29.56)                                        
  4 Bergstrom, Caleb R        16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      58.43        
                  27.64       58.43 (30.79)                                        
  5 Sukach, Alexander         16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      58.74        
                  28.60       58.74 (30.14)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Justin           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      59.05        
                  28.14       59.05 (30.91)                                        
  7 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      59.38        
                  28.70       59.38 (30.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                2:02.29  STD Entry Standards
                2:04.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jearls, James C           17 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    2:12.05        
                  29.40     1:02.30 (32.90)     1:36.75 (34.45)     2:12.05 (35.30)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  STD Entry Standards
              2:04.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:03.02 BNUS   
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:31.72 (32.11)     2:03.02 (31.30)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:03.30 BNUS   
                  28.86       59.96 (31.10)     1:31.91 (31.95)     2:03.30 (31.39)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:04.67        
                  28.64       59.80 (31.16)     1:32.84 (33.04)     2:04.67 (31.83)
  4 McLaughlin, Riley T       17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:06.20        
                  29.48     1:01.32 (31.84)     1:33.54 (32.22)     2:06.20 (32.66)
  5 Bowen, Daniel D           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:07.31        
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:34.21 (33.41)     2:07.31 (33.10)
  6 Xia, Luke                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:07.86        
                  29.63     1:02.72 (33.09)     1:35.40 (32.68)     2:07.86 (32.46)
  7 Yao, Kevin K              16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:08.46        
                  29.42     1:01.36 (31.94)     1:34.92 (33.56)     2:08.46 (33.54)
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:09.98        
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)     1:36.88 (34.13)     2:09.98 (33.10)
  9 Gravino, Joey M           15 ALBS-AD                   NT    2:13.59        
                  30.68     1:04.27 (33.59)     1:39.24 (34.97)     2:13.59 (34.35)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  STD Entry Standards
              2:04.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:07.64        
                  28.85     1:00.84 (31.99)     1:34.35 (33.51)     2:07.64 (33.29)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  STD Entry Standards
              4:27.69  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    4:31.10        
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)     1:38.38 (34.15)     2:12.96 (34.58)
        2:47.06 (34.10)     3:22.13 (35.07)     3:56.71 (34.58)     4:31.10 (34.39)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  STD Entry Standards
              2:17.89  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riina, Michael J          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    2:20.59        
                  33.39     1:08.55 (35.16)     1:44.40 (35.85)     2:20.59 (36.19)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:15.89  STD Entry Standards
                2:17.89  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:18.24        
                  32.33     1:07.10 (34.77)     1:43.24 (36.14)     2:18.24 (35.00)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  STD Entry Standards
              1:12.49  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:09.85 STD    
                  32.50     1:09.85 (37.35)                                        
  2 Coyne, James D            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:11.68 BNUS   
                  33.97     1:11.68 (37.71)                                        
  3 Sell, Steven C            17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:12.86        
                  34.21     1:12.86 (38.65)                                        
  4 Lersch, Patrick D         19 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT    1:13.40        
                  35.00     1:13.40 (38.40)                                        
  5 Cannon, Ellis G           17 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT    1:15.31        
                  35.94     1:15.31 (39.37)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:11.49  STD Entry Standards
                1:12.49  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Ryan                  17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:15.04        
                  35.04     1:15.04 (40.00)                                        
  2 Gravino, Joey M           15 ALBS-AD                   NT    1:18.58        
                  36.63     1:18.58 (41.95)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  STD Entry Standards
              1:12.49  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:05.31 STD    
                  30.14     1:05.31 (35.17)                                        
  2 Acosta, Isaiah J          16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:13.85        
                  34.96     1:13.85 (38.89)                                        
  3 Blake, Joseph C           14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:21.82        
                  38.22     1:21.82 (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:35.19  STD Entry Standards
                2:37.19  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:38.10        
                  34.72     1:14.45 (39.73)     1:55.40 (40.95)     2:38.10 (42.70)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  STD Entry Standards
              2:37.19  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravino, Joey M           15 ALBS-AD                   NT    2:55.94        
                  39.18     1:23.56 (44.38)     2:10.46 (46.90)     2:55.94 (45.48)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Justin           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      59.96 STD    
                  27.82       59.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Bergstrom, Caleb R        16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:02.21 BNUS   
                  29.18     1:02.21 (33.03)                                        
  3 Kretschmar, Graham R      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    1:05.47        
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Joshua C           17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:03.80        
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)                                        
  2 Mendley, Steven C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:03.85        
                  29.55     1:03.85 (34.30)                                        
  3 Fluegel, Logan J          17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT    1:04.95        
                  30.15     1:04.95 (34.80)                                        
  4 Walters, Zachary J        14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:09.66        
                  32.13     1:09.66 (37.53)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Joshua          16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT    1:15.08        
                  30.94     1:15.08 (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:01.90 BNUS   
                  28.85     1:01.90 (33.05)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Jack T          17 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:02.55 BNUS   
                  28.40     1:02.55 (34.15)                                        
  3 Adams, Mason C            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:11.76        
                  31.63     1:11.76 (40.13)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
              1:02.79  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:00.22 STD    
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)                                        
  2 Lehman, Nicholas R        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ          NT    1:02.61 BNUS   
                  29.61     1:02.61 (33.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  STD Entry Standards
              2:20.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riina, Michael J          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    2:23.56        
                  30.31     1:05.56 (35.25)     1:43.55 (37.99)     2:23.56 (40.01)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  STD Entry Standards
              2:20.29  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Colin            16 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    2:19.69 BNUS   
                  30.73     1:06.04 (35.31)     1:43.56 (37.52)     2:19.69 (36.13)
  2 Kim, Jisu                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:21.98        
                  30.54     1:05.58 (35.04)     1:42.75 (37.17)     2:21.98 (39.23)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  STD Entry Standards
              2:19.09  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:21.92        
                  29.46     1:07.56 (38.10)     1:48.87 (41.31)     2:21.92 (33.05)
  2 Xia, Luke                 15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:25.75        
                  31.42     1:08.88 (37.46)     1:51.70 (42.82)     2:25.75 (34.05)
  3 Adams, Mason C            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:32.92        
                  31.77     1:10.05 (38.28)     1:57.13 (47.08)     2:32.92 (35.79)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
                2:17.09  STD Entry Standards
                2:19.09  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorens, Andrew C          15 Carter Center Aq-VA       NT    2:17.24 BNUS   
                  28.91     1:03.65 (34.74)     1:45.37 (41.72)     2:17.24 (31.87)
  2 Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:19.65        
                  30.00     1:07.24 (37.24)     1:47.99 (40.75)     2:19.65 (31.66)
  3 Nussbaum, Jared M         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    2:20.66        
                  31.19     1:07.40 (36.21)     1:48.44 (41.04)     2:20.66 (32.22)
  4 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       NT    2:25.95        
                  30.98     1:11.40 (40.42)     1:51.72 (40.32)     2:25.95 (34.23)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  STD Entry Standards
              2:19.09  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendley, Jonathan Y       17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:22.77        
                  30.09     1:05.30 (35.21)     1:49.23 (43.93)     2:22.77 (33.54)
  2 Martinez, Andrew P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:22.90        
                  31.87     1:07.96 (36.09)     1:50.17 (42.21)     2:22.90 (32.73)
  3 Quintanar, Emilio         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:23.49        
                  29.90     1:09.64 (39.74)     1:50.81 (41.17)     2:23.49 (32.68)
  4 Solomich, Benjamin D      15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:23.54        
                  30.75     1:07.99 (37.24)     1:51.64 (43.65)     2:23.54 (31.90)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:51.39  STD Entry Standards
              4:55.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Daniel J           23 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    5:10.36        
                  30.48     1:06.87 (36.39)     1:48.61 (41.74)     2:30.04 (41.43)
        3:12.86 (42.82)     3:58.19 (45.33)     4:34.26 (36.07)     5:10.36 (36.10)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:35.80    8/6/2015 Chris Balbo, Cougar Aquatics               
                4:51.39  STD Entry Standards
                4:55.39  BNUS Bonus Time Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riina, Michael J          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    4:58.34        
                  30.29     1:04.87 (34.58)     1:44.33 (39.46)     2:21.30 (36.97)
        3:05.14 (43.84)     3:49.44 (44.30)     4:24.26 (34.82)     4:58.34 (34.08)