Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/8/2016 07:21 AM
            LC Senior Zone Championship Meet - 8/4/2016 to 8/7/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.42    8/6/2015 Danyel Johnson, Team Pittsburgh              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.14      26.18#        20  
  2 Baxter, Sarah L     20 University at Bu-NI    27.20      26.38#        17  
  3 Ernst, Andrea M     18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.42      26.96         16  
  4 Kosten, Eve J       20 University at Bu-NI    27.17      27.07         15  
  5 Prendella, Tatiana  19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.22      27.26         14  
  6 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR        27.68      27.40         13  
  7 Tighe, Olivia L     15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    27.74      27.75         12  
  8 Sapio, Olivia M     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.69      27.76         11  
B - Final
  9 Box, Julia A        19 University at Bu-NI    27.95      27.58          9  
 10 Schulman, Emma K    14 Executive Swim C-NE    28.03      27.59          7  
 11 Snyder, Hannah R    15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.28      27.80          6  
 12 Wardner, Katrina E  17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.02      28.10          5  
 13 Mara, Madeline A    14 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.11      28.13          4  
 14 Murphy, Madeline S  19 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.80      28.24          3  
 15 Koczur, Megan M     17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.85      28.28          2  
 16 Lennon, Kelly       17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.35      28.47          1  
C - Final
 17 Malinowski, Isabel  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.42      27.62        
 18 Tiskus, Ellie A     15 Una Jccs-AM            28.44      27.89        
 19 Becker, Madison K   14 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.44      27.97        
 20 Kottakis, Celia P   17 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.46      28.23        
 21 Sun, Grace          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.40      28.31        
 22 Pawli, Kya M        13 Star Swimming-NI       28.39      28.32        
 23 Lasto, Megan B      17 Amity Regional A-CT    28.39      28.35        
 24 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.37      28.43        
D - Final
 25 Zarchin, Madeline   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.57      27.97        
 26 Wagner, Emma M      17 Executive Swim C-NE    28.74      28.02        
 27 Heffron, Mary E     14 Carter Center Aq-VA    28.72      28.03        
 28 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.71      28.27        
 29 Bashor, Allie E     13 BAAC-NI                28.69      28.70        
 30 Turner, Anna J      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.71      28.79        
 31 Rivera, Isabelle V  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.48      28.88        
 32 Marriaga, Belen A   16 ALBS-AD                28.52      28.92        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.42    8/6/2015 Danyel Johnson, Team Pittsburgh              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.60      26.14#q      
  2 Kosten, Eve J             20 University at Bu-NI    26.70      27.17 q      
  3 Baxter, Sarah L           20 University at Bu-NI    26.27      27.20 q      
  4 Prendella, Tatiana R      19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.35      27.22 q      
  5 Ernst, Andrea M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.58      27.42 q      
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        27.14      27.68 q      
  7 Sapio, Olivia M           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.87      27.69 q      
  8 Tighe, Olivia L           15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.70Y     27.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Madeline S        19 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.39      27.80 q      
 10 Koczur, Megan M           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.86      27.85 q      
 11 Hetrick, Paige M          14 Unattached-NI          26.81      27.95 q      
 11 Box, Julia A              19 University at Bu-NI    27.72      27.95 q      
 13 Wardner, Katrina E        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.94      28.02 q      
 14 Schulman, Emma K          14 Executive Swim C-NE    27.91      28.03 q      
 15 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.38      28.11 q      
 16 Snyder, Hannah R          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.04      28.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.01      28.35 q      
 18 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.95      28.37 q      
 19 Pawli, Kya M              13 Star Swimming-NI       25.78Y     28.39 q      
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.39 q      
 19 Lasto, Megan B            17 Amity Regional A-CT    25.44Y     28.39 q      
 22 Sun, Grace                17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.70      28.40 q      
 23 Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.39      28.42 q      
 24 Becker, Madison K         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.61      28.44 q      
 24 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Una Jccs-AM            28.45      28.44 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Kottakis, Celia P         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.33      28.46 q      
 27 Rivera, Isabelle V        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.45      28.48 q      
 28 Champagne, Katherine E    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    28.03      28.51 q      
 29 Marriaga, Belen A         16 ALBS-AD                28.70      28.52 q      
 30 Zarchin, Madeline C       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.70Y     28.57 q      
 30 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR            28.68      28.57 q      
 32 Bashor, Allie E           13 BAAC-NI                28.18      28.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Turner, Anna J            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.69      28.71        
 33 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76      28.71        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Heffron, Mary E           14 Carter Center Aq-VA    28.58      28.72        
 36 Wagner, Emma M            17 Executive Swim C-NE    27.85      28.74        
 37 Brinker, Mary E           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.67      28.81        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.96      28.81        
 39 Olsen, Grace A            15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    28.59      28.82        
 40 Jackson, Rylee E          16 Greater Latrobe-AM     28.06      28.86        
 41 Melofchik, Gloria M       20 University at Bu-NI    28.12      28.87        
 42 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.38      28.92        
 43 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.46      28.93        
 44 Boal, Gillian M           15 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.48      28.95        
 45 Jacumski, Madeline G      19 University at Bu-NI    28.19      28.96        
 46 Wayne, Gabrielle L        17 Unattached-AM          28.60      29.03        
 47 Custance, Claire J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.71      29.05        
 48 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.13Y     29.06        
 48 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.56      29.06        
 48 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.59      29.06        
 48 Azzarello, Ashley B       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.75      29.06        
 52 Buckley, Alexa K          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.63      29.07        
 53 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.14Y     29.10        
 54 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    24.56Y     29.31        
 55 N'Gambwa, Amina J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.71      29.32        
 56 Muro, Hannah A            15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    28.76      29.36        
 57 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.57      29.37        
 57 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.68Y     29.37        
 59 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      29.40        
 59 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.32      29.40        
 61 Spitzer, Jessica L        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       24.88Y     29.41        
 62 Maoz, Abby T              13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    29.00      29.43        
 63 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.65      29.44        
 64 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR    25.21Y     29.51        
 65 Kleinsorgen, Jacklyn M    16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       24.38Y     29.53        
 66 King, Erica L             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    28.66      29.58        
 67 Winchell, Emma C          17 Jewish Community-AM    24.79Y     29.66        
 67 Minigell, Theresa M       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    29.38      29.66        
 69 Beyerl, Mia B             16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    29.07      29.68        
 70 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR        25.63Y     29.94        
 71 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.05      29.97        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.67      57.43         20  
                  28.23       57.43 (29.20)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Claire M    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.75      57.50         17  
                  27.84       57.50 (29.66)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophi  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.56      58.02         16  
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)                                        
  4 Hetrick, Paige M    14 Unattached-NI          58.77      58.48         15  
                  27.88       58.48 (30.60)                                        
  5 Prendella, Tatiana  19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.14      58.53         14  
                  28.22       58.53 (30.31)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Una TS-MR              59.33      59.21         13  
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)                                        
  7 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.45      59.27         12  
                  28.35       59.27 (30.92)                                        
  8 Kosten, Eve J       20 University at Bu-NI    59.13    1:00.55         11  
                  28.14     1:00.55 (32.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.20      59.94          9  
                  29.41       59.94 (30.53)                                        
 10 Ernst, Andrea M     18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.58      59.97          7  
                  28.63       59.97 (31.34)                                        
 11 Wardner, Katrina E  17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.18    1:00.11          6  
                  29.35     1:00.11 (30.76)                                        
 12 Sapio, Olivia M     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.32    1:00.25          5  
                  29.38     1:00.25 (30.87)                                        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.52    1:00.99          4  
                  29.75     1:00.99 (31.24)                                        
 14 Wagner, Emma M      17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:01.22    1:01.04          3  
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.32    1:01.79          2  
                  29.39     1:01.79 (32.40)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Ana I    16 Una Agua-MR          1:01.25    1:02.17          1  
                  28.98     1:02.17 (33.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sovinsky, Sydnie R  16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:01.37    1:00.59        
                  29.47     1:00.59 (31.12)                                        
 18 Tighe, Olivia L     15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:01.69    1:00.99        
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)                                        
 19 Schulman, Emma K    14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:01.69    1:01.03        
                  29.42     1:01.03 (31.61)                                        
 20 Anthone, Rebecca E  20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.41    1:01.10        
                  29.47     1:01.10 (31.63)                                        
 21 Sun, Grace          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.60    1:01.47        
                  29.42     1:01.47 (32.05)                                        
 22 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.92    1:01.99        
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)                                        
 23 Lennon, Kelly       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.99    1:02.02        
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)                                        
 24 Macdonald, Jordan   13 Amity Regional A-CT  1:01.83    1:02.51        
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wirth, Erica        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.00    1:00.06        
                  29.66     1:00.06 (30.40)                                        
 26 Olsen, Grace A      15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:02.36    1:00.90        
                  29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)                                        
 27 Pawli, Kya M        13 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.07    1:01.70        
                  30.05     1:01.70 (31.65)                                        
 28 Bashor, Allie E     13 BAAC-NI              1:02.53    1:02.18        
                  29.97     1:02.18 (32.21)                                        
 29 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.44    1:02.41        
                  29.33     1:02.41 (33.08)                                        
 30 Heffron, Mary E     14 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.30    1:02.54        
                  30.18     1:02.54 (32.36)                                        
 31 Birdy, Morgan E     17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:02.29    1:02.63        
                  29.91     1:02.63 (32.72)                                        
 32 Koczur, Megan M     17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:02.23    1:02.87        
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Claire M          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.79      57.75 q      
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)                                        
  2 Baxter, Sarah L           20 University at Bu-NI    59.77      58.25 q      
                  28.36       58.25 (29.89)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophia R     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.95      58.56 q      
                  27.97       58.56 (30.59)                                        
  4 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.92      58.67 q      
                  28.82       58.67 (29.85)                                        
  5 Hetrick, Paige M          14 Unattached-NI          58.09      58.77 q      
                  28.37       58.77 (30.40)                                        
  6 Kosten, Eve J             20 University at Bu-NI  1:00.24      59.13 q      
                  28.21       59.13 (30.92)                                        
  7 Prendella, Tatiana R      19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.30      59.14 q      
                  28.57       59.14 (30.57)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Una TS-MR              58.96      59.33 q      
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Natalie C           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.59      59.44 q      
                  28.81       59.44 (30.63)                                        
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.82      59.45 q      
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)                                        
 11 Wardner, Katrina E        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.21    1:00.18 q      
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.38    1:00.20 q      
                  29.29     1:00.20 (30.91)                                        
 13 Sapio, Olivia M           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.94    1:00.32 q      
                  28.68     1:00.32 (31.64)                                        
 14 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.19    1:00.52 q      
                  29.00     1:00.52 (31.52)                                        
 15 Ernst, Andrea M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.19    1:00.58 q      
                  28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)                                        
 16 Wagner, Emma M            17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:01.37    1:01.22 q      
                  29.80     1:01.22 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR            53.15Y   1:01.25 q      
 18 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.21    1:01.32 q      
                  29.74     1:01.32 (31.58)                                        
 19 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:01.43    1:01.37 q      
                  29.98     1:01.37 (31.39)                                        
 20 Anthone, Rebecca E        20 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:01.41 q      
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)                                        
 21 Sun, Grace                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.01    1:01.60 q      
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)                                        
 22 Tighe, Olivia L           15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.16Y   1:01.69 q      
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)                                        
 22 Schulman, Emma K          14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.47    1:01.69 q      
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)                                        
 24 Macdonald, Jordan         13 Amity Regional A-CT  1:02.33    1:01.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.80    1:01.92 q      
                  29.30     1:01.92 (32.62)                                        
 26 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.55    1:01.99 q      
                  28.59     1:01.99 (33.40)                                        
 26 Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.11Y   1:01.99 q      
                  29.83     1:01.99 (32.16)                                        
 28 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.51    1:02.00 q      
                  29.81     1:02.00 (32.19)                                        
 29 Pawli, Kya M              13 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.79    1:02.07 q      
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)                                        
 30 Koczur, Megan M           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.98Y   1:02.23 q      
                  29.42     1:02.23 (32.81)                                        
 31 Birdy, Morgan E           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:01.53    1:02.29 q      
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)                                        
 32 Heffron, Mary E           14 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.12    1:02.30 q      
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Olsen, Grace A            15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.38    1:02.36        
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)                                        
 34 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.79    1:02.44        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bashor, Allie E           13 BAAC-NI              1:01.98    1:02.53        
                  30.16     1:02.53 (32.37)                                        
 36 Buckley, Alexa K          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.61    1:02.54        
                  30.48     1:02.54 (32.06)                                        
 37 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.90    1:02.57        
                  30.48     1:02.57 (32.09)                                        
 38 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.41    1:02.63        
                  29.46     1:02.63 (33.17)                                        
 39 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.68Y   1:02.66        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)                                        
 40 Plaster, Chelie J         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.15Y   1:02.69        
 41 Marriaga, Belen A         16 ALBS-AD              1:02.13    1:02.73        
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
 42 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.75    1:02.74        
 43 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.04Y   1:02.85        
                  30.44     1:02.85 (32.41)                                        
 43 Snyder, Hannah R          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.68    1:02.85        
                  29.91     1:02.85 (32.94)                                        
 45 Champagne, Katherine E    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.74    1:02.89        
                  30.38     1:02.89 (32.51)                                        
 46 Barrett, Cristina R       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.79    1:02.99        
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.41    1:03.04        
                  30.19     1:03.04 (32.85)                                        
 48 Wayne, Gabrielle L        17 Unattached-AM        1:01.63    1:03.05        
                  29.87     1:03.05 (33.18)                                        
 49 King, Erica L             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.87Y   1:03.06        
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)                                        
 50 Rivera, Isabelle V        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.96Y   1:03.09        
                  30.60     1:03.09 (32.49)                                        
 50 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Una Jccs-AM            53.49Y   1:03.09        
                  29.22     1:03.09 (33.87)                                        
 52 Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.85    1:03.10        
                  30.24     1:03.10 (32.86)                                        
 53 Kleinsorgen, Jacklyn M    16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       53.19Y   1:03.39        
                  30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)                                        
 54 Becker, Madison K         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.38    1:03.46        
                  30.39     1:03.46 (33.07)                                        
 55 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.52    1:03.47        
                  30.36     1:03.47 (33.11)                                        
 56 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.81Y   1:03.53        
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)                                        
 57 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.05Y   1:03.56        
                  30.93     1:03.56 (32.63)                                        
 58 Muro, Hannah A            15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    54.99Y   1:03.60        
                  30.15     1:03.60 (33.45)                                        
 59 Jackson, Rylee E          16 Greater Latrobe-AM     53.97Y   1:03.82        
 60 N'Gambwa, Amina J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.75    1:03.94        
                  30.56     1:03.94 (33.38)                                        
 61 Brinker, Mary E           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.69Y   1:03.97        
                  30.49     1:03.97 (33.48)                                        
 62 Minigell, Theresa M       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.17Y   1:04.14        
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)                                        
 63 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.80Y   1:04.30        
                  30.55     1:04.30 (33.75)                                        
 64 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR    53.75Y   1:04.34        
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)                                        
 65 Reddon, Alexandra G       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.60    1:04.46        
                  30.27     1:04.46 (34.19)                                        
 66 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.04Y   1:04.70        
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)                                        
 67 Spitzer, Jessica L        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       54.86Y   1:04.97        
                  30.37     1:04.97 (34.60)                                        
 68 Azzarello, Ashley B       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.56Y   1:05.71        
                  31.46     1:05.71 (34.25)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kudryashova, Sophi  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.47    2:03.80         20  
                  28.56       59.84 (31.28)     1:32.20 (32.36)     2:03.80 (31.60)
  2 O'Mara, Claire M    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.36    2:04.83         17  
                  28.82       59.85 (31.03)     1:32.27 (32.42)     2:04.83 (32.56)
  3 Ward, Natalie C     18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.11    2:06.53         16  
                  29.84     1:01.98 (32.14)     1:34.34 (32.36)     2:06.53 (32.19)
  4 Hetrick, Paige M    14 Unattached-NI        2:08.67    2:06.60         15  
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)     1:34.03 (32.71)     2:06.60 (32.57)
  5 Baxter, Sarah L     20 University at Bu-NI  2:09.38    2:06.92         14  
                  29.30     1:01.92 (32.62)     1:34.76 (32.84)     2:06.92 (32.16)
  6 Prendella, Tatiana  19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.71    2:07.42         13  
                  29.92     1:01.75 (31.83)     1:34.70 (32.95)     2:07.42 (32.72)
  7 Miller, Hannah E    20 University at Bu-NI  2:08.24    2:07.85         12  
                  29.99     1:02.70 (32.71)     1:35.33 (32.63)     2:07.85 (32.52)
  8 Wirth, Erica        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.55    2:10.17         11  
                  30.03     1:02.91 (32.88)     1:36.74 (33.83)     2:10.17 (33.43)
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.56    2:08.64          9  
                  31.62     1:04.68 (33.06)     1:37.49 (32.81)     2:08.64 (31.15)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.70    2:09.93          7  
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.51 (33.69)     2:09.93 (33.42)
 11 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.57    2:09.95          6  
                  31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)     1:37.45 (33.30)     2:09.95 (32.50)
 12 Anthone, Rebecca E  20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.76    2:10.93          5  
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)     1:36.52 (33.94)     2:10.93 (34.41)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.94    2:11.43          4  
                  30.72     1:03.95 (33.23)     1:38.01 (34.06)     2:11.43 (33.42)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.65    2:11.74          3  
                  30.91     1:04.25 (33.34)     1:38.12 (33.87)     2:11.74 (33.62)
 15 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.08    2:12.34          2  
                  29.68     1:03.20 (33.52)     1:38.23 (35.03)     2:12.34 (34.11)
 16 Giddings, Grace B   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.27    2:12.44          1  
                  30.79     1:04.82 (34.03)     1:38.32 (33.50)     2:12.44 (34.12)
C - Final
 17 Silveira, Luiza E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.34    2:11.59        
                  30.32     1:03.25 (32.93)     1:37.43 (34.18)     2:11.59 (34.16)
 18 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.16    2:11.70        
                  30.96     1:04.08 (33.12)     1:38.11 (34.03)     2:11.70 (33.59)
 19 Sovinsky, Sydnie R  16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:13.99    2:12.64        
                  30.68     1:03.81 (33.13)     1:38.27 (34.46)     2:12.64 (34.37)
 20 Whaley, Morgan H    16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:13.74    2:12.70        
                  31.72     1:05.84 (34.12)     1:40.28 (34.44)     2:12.70 (32.42)
 21 Buckley, Alexa K    18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.33    2:13.03        
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)     1:39.39 (33.86)     2:13.03 (33.64)
 22 Tighe, Olivia L     15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:14.53    2:13.30        
                  30.32     1:04.18 (33.86)     1:38.36 (34.18)     2:13.30 (34.94)
 23 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.11    2:13.65        
                  31.24     1:04.99 (33.75)     1:39.69 (34.70)     2:13.65 (33.96)
 24 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.51    2:14.40        
                  30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)     1:39.73 (34.87)     2:14.40 (34.67)
D - Final
 25 Matteson, Sydney A  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.04    2:12.87        
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)     1:38.72 (34.28)     2:12.87 (34.15)
 26 King, Erica L       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:15.53    2:13.41        
                  31.90     1:05.79 (33.89)     1:39.71 (33.92)     2:13.41 (33.70)
 27 Kelly, Madison      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.33    2:13.70        
                  31.11     1:04.94 (33.83)     1:39.24 (34.30)     2:13.70 (34.46)
 28 Choi, Rebecca S     16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.19    2:14.06        
                  30.66     1:04.92 (34.26)     1:39.35 (34.43)     2:14.06 (34.71)
 29 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.61    2:14.25        
                  31.23     1:05.00 (33.77)     1:40.45 (35.45)     2:14.25 (33.80)
 30 Olszewski, Ana I    16 Una Agua-MR          2:14.91    2:14.71        
                  31.08     1:04.90 (33.82)     1:40.52 (35.62)     2:14.71 (34.19)
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.49    2:15.00        
                  31.03     1:05.46 (34.43)     1:40.10 (34.64)     2:15.00 (34.90)
 32 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.05    2:16.19        
                  32.28     1:07.02 (34.74)     1:41.89 (34.87)     2:16.19 (34.30)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Mara, Claire M          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.90    2:05.36 q      
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:32.70 (32.43)     2:05.36 (32.66)
  2 Kudryashova, Sophia R     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.30    2:05.47 q      
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:34.23 (32.46)     2:05.47 (31.24)
  3 Prendella, Tatiana R      19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.00    2:06.71 q      
                  30.62     1:02.26 (31.64)     1:35.04 (32.78)     2:06.71 (31.67)
  4 Ward, Natalie C           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.15    2:07.11 q      
                  30.19     1:01.84 (31.65)     1:34.44 (32.60)     2:07.11 (32.67)
  5 Miller, Hannah E          20 University at Bu-NI  2:06.93    2:08.24 q      
                  30.06     1:01.99 (31.93)     1:35.87 (33.88)     2:08.24 (32.37)
  6 Hetrick, Paige M          14 Unattached-NI        2:09.29    2:08.67 q      
                  29.13     1:01.72 (32.59)     1:35.40 (33.68)     2:08.67 (33.27)
  7 Baxter, Sarah L           20 University at Bu-NI  1:48.79Y   2:09.38 q      
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:09.38 (33.04)
  8 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.06    2:09.55 q      
                  30.47     1:03.29 (32.82)     1:36.99 (33.70)     2:09.55 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Cristina R       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.13    2:09.57 q      
                  30.95     1:04.07 (33.12)     1:36.83 (32.76)     2:09.57 (32.74)
 10 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.71    2:10.56 q      
                  30.73     1:03.92 (33.19)     1:37.36 (33.44)     2:10.56 (33.20)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.15    2:10.70 q      
                  30.06     1:02.92 (32.86)     1:37.04 (34.12)     2:10.70 (33.66)
 12 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.89    2:10.94 q      
                  30.58     1:03.22 (32.64)     1:37.21 (33.99)     2:10.94 (33.73)
 13 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.36    2:11.08 q      
                  29.72     1:03.10 (33.38)     1:37.18 (34.08)     2:11.08 (33.90)
 14 Butler, Victoria A        20 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.15    2:11.51 q      
                  30.11     1:03.40 (33.29)     1:37.62 (34.22)     2:11.51 (33.89)
 15 Anthone, Rebecca E        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:52.04Y   2:11.76 q      
                  30.14     1:02.93 (32.79)     1:36.81 (33.88)     2:11.76 (34.95)
 16 Giddings, Grace B         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.01Y   2:13.27 q      
                  31.66     1:05.23 (33.57)     1:39.78 (34.55)     2:13.27 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.17Y   2:13.65 q      
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)     1:39.87 (34.76)     2:13.65 (33.78)
 18 Wardner, Katrina E        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.45    2:13.69 q      
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)     1:37.79 (34.64)     2:13.69 (35.90)
 19 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:52.85Y   2:13.74 q      
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:39.34 (34.14)     2:13.74 (34.40)
 20 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:54.23Y   2:13.99 q      
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)     1:39.70 (34.64)     2:13.99 (34.29)
 21 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.41    2:14.11 q      
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:39.36 (34.12)     2:14.11 (34.75)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.71    2:14.16 q      
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)     1:39.14 (34.50)     2:14.16 (35.02)
 23 Buckley, Alexa K          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.91    2:14.33 q      
                  31.53     1:05.11 (33.58)     1:40.32 (35.21)     2:14.33 (34.01)
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.79    2:14.34 q      
                  30.42     1:03.55 (33.13)     1:38.49 (34.94)     2:14.34 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.68    2:14.51 q      
                  30.88     1:04.84 (33.96)     1:40.32 (35.48)     2:14.51 (34.19)
 26 Tighe, Olivia L           15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:53.38Y   2:14.53 q      
                  30.22     1:04.24 (34.02)     1:39.75 (35.51)     2:14.53 (34.78)
 27 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.76    2:14.61 q      
                  30.86     1:04.46 (33.60)     1:39.29 (34.83)     2:14.61 (35.32)
 28 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR          1:57.76Y   2:14.91 q      
                  31.08                             1:40.15 ( )     2:14.91 (34.76)
 29 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.00    2:15.04 q      
                  31.23     1:05.26 (34.03)     1:40.35 (35.09)     2:15.04 (34.69)
 30 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.61Y   2:15.05 q      
                  31.98     1:06.29 (34.31)     1:41.14 (34.85)     2:15.05 (33.91)
 31 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.03Y   2:15.19 q      
                  30.97     1:04.21 (33.24)     1:39.87 (35.66)     2:15.19 (35.32)
 32 Kelly, Madison            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.78Y   2:15.33 q      
                  30.15     1:03.98 (33.83)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:15.33 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.79Y   2:15.49        
                  31.79     1:07.19 (35.40)     1:41.68 (34.49)     2:15.49 (33.81)
 34 King, Erica L             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.79Y   2:15.53        
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)     1:41.14 (34.67)     2:15.53 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kosten, Eve J             20 University at Bu-NI  1:54.70Y   2:15.54        
                  30.68     1:04.67 (33.99)     1:39.69 (35.02)     2:15.54 (35.85)
 36 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.19Y   2:15.68        
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)     1:41.04 (35.48)     2:15.68 (34.64)
 37 Murphy, Madeline S        19 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:54.44Y   2:15.69        
                  30.91     1:06.26 (35.35)     1:41.13 (34.87)     2:15.69 (34.56)
 38 Snyder, Hannah R          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.86Y   2:15.78        
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)     1:40.54 (35.95)     2:15.78 (35.24)
 39 Turner, Anna J            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.10    2:15.80        
                  30.05     1:04.24 (34.19)     1:39.78 (35.54)     2:15.80 (36.02)
 40 Kenton, Caroline E        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.79Y   2:15.90        
                  30.82     1:05.41 (34.59)     1:41.16 (35.75)     2:15.90 (34.74)
 41 Bashor, Allie E           13 BAAC-NI              2:13.66    2:15.93        
                  31.32     1:05.30 (33.98)     1:41.25 (35.95)     2:15.93 (34.68)
 42 Minigell, Theresa M       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.37Y   2:15.94        
                  31.21     1:06.00 (34.79)     1:40.51 (34.51)     2:15.94 (35.43)
 43 Macdonald, Jordan         13 Amity Regional A-CT  2:13.98    2:16.34        
                  31.10     1:05.32 (34.22)     1:41.13 (35.81)     2:16.34 (35.21)
 44 Wagner, Emma M            17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:55.46Y   2:16.47        
                  30.94     1:05.00 (34.06)     1:40.57 (35.57)     2:16.47 (35.90)
 45 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.61Y   2:17.06        
                  30.87     1:05.83 (34.96)     1:41.10 (35.27)     2:17.06 (35.96)
 46 Schulman, Emma K          14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:10.84    2:17.12        
                  30.82     1:06.26 (35.44)     1:41.20 (34.94)     2:17.12 (35.92)
 47 Kleinsorgen, Jacklyn M    16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     1:54.63Y   2:17.15        
                  31.15     1:05.90 (34.75)     1:41.38 (35.48)     2:17.15 (35.77)
 48 Wayne, Gabrielle L        17 Unattached-AM        1:53.71Y   2:17.49        
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:41.75 (35.99)     2:17.49 (35.74)
 49 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.01    2:18.04        
                  30.90     1:05.15 (34.25)     1:41.22 (36.07)     2:18.04 (36.82)
 50 Champagne, Katherine E    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:56.45Y   2:18.16        
                  31.39     1:06.65 (35.26)     1:42.25 (35.60)     2:18.16 (35.91)
 51 Olsen, Grace A            15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.75Y   2:18.39        
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)     1:42.30 (36.04)     2:18.39 (36.09)
 52 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.75Y   2:18.48        
                  32.05     1:07.78 (35.73)     1:42.82 (35.04)     2:18.48 (35.66)
 53 Birdy, Morgan E           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:54.92Y   2:20.52        
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)     1:44.28 (37.27)     2:20.52 (36.24)
 54 Young, Cassandra E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:55.92Y   2:21.30        
                  31.85     1:07.08 (35.23)     1:44.58 (37.50)     2:21.30 (36.72)
 55 Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:55.82Y   2:25.90        
                  32.69     1:09.49 (36.80)     1:47.49 (38.00)     2:25.90 (38.41)
 -- Ables, Kelsey S           20 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.67Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prendella, Tatiana  19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:30.94    4:26.86         20  
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)     1:39.02 (34.41)     2:12.90 (33.88)
        2:47.27 (34.37)     3:21.02 (33.75)     3:55.08 (34.06)     4:26.86 (31.78)
  2 Miller, Hannah E    20 University at Bu-NI  4:32.99    4:27.00         17  
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:38.29 (34.21)     2:12.16 (33.87)
        2:46.30 (34.14)     3:20.27 (33.97)     3:54.54 (34.27)     4:27.00 (32.46)
  3 Giddings, Grace B   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:32.18    4:31.08         16  
                  31.44     1:04.77 (33.33)     1:39.02 (34.25)     2:13.17 (34.15)
        2:47.77 (34.60)     3:22.36 (34.59)     3:57.18 (34.82)     4:31.08 (33.90)
  4 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:33.04    4:31.47         15  
                  31.42     1:05.13 (33.71)     1:39.80 (34.67)     2:14.22 (34.42)
        2:48.85 (34.63)     3:23.58 (34.73)     3:58.51 (34.93)     4:31.47 (32.96)
  5 Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:35.27    4:33.27         14  
                  30.62     1:05.15 (34.53)     1:39.61 (34.46)     2:14.71 (35.10)
        2:49.41 (34.70)     3:24.91 (35.50)     3:59.30 (34.39)     4:33.27 (33.97)
  6 Hetrick, Paige M    14 Unattached-NI        4:33.45    4:33.30         13  
                  29.59     1:03.61 (34.02)     1:38.52 (34.91)     2:13.83 (35.31)
        2:48.64 (34.81)     3:24.19 (35.55)     3:59.08 (34.89)     4:33.30 (34.22)
  7 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.53    4:34.54         12  
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)     1:39.57 (34.33)     2:14.58 (35.01)
        2:49.51 (34.93)     3:24.92 (35.41)     3:59.98 (35.06)     4:34.54 (34.56)
  8 Zarchin, Madeline   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.52    4:38.58         11  
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)     1:39.72 (34.60)     2:15.51 (35.79)
        2:50.91 (35.40)     3:27.27 (36.36)     4:02.97 (35.70)     4:38.58 (35.61)
B - Final
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.69    4:34.57          9  
                  31.72     1:05.93 (34.21)     1:41.36 (35.43)     2:16.60 (35.24)
        2:52.17 (35.57)     3:27.07 (34.90)     4:01.57 (34.50)     4:34.57 (33.00)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.88    4:34.93          7  
                  30.21     1:03.39 (33.18)     1:38.05 (34.66)     2:12.98 (34.93)
        2:48.63 (35.65)     3:24.59 (35.96)     4:00.50 (35.91)     4:34.93 (34.43)
 11 Weissman, Emily T   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.01    4:36.36          6  
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:41.37 (34.91)     2:16.74 (35.37)
        2:51.79 (35.05)     3:27.36 (35.57)     4:02.37 (35.01)     4:36.36 (33.99)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.01    4:37.84          5  
                  31.54     1:05.52 (33.98)     1:41.01 (35.49)     2:16.78 (35.77)
        2:52.62 (35.84)     3:28.26 (35.64)     4:03.39 (35.13)     4:37.84 (34.45)
 13 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.72    4:38.68          4  
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)     1:41.92 (35.25)     2:17.24 (35.32)
        2:52.54 (35.30)     3:28.12 (35.58)     4:04.27 (36.15)     4:38.68 (34.41)
 14 Thrall, Abigail E   15 Aquabears-CT         4:40.75    4:38.90          3  
                  31.77     1:06.98 (35.21)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:17.89 (35.59)
        2:53.48 (35.59)     3:29.35 (35.87)     4:04.60 (35.25)     4:38.90 (34.30)
 15 King, Erica L       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:43.58    4:42.03          2  
                  32.25     1:06.99 (34.74)     1:42.30 (35.31)     2:17.87 (35.57)
        2:53.70 (35.83)     3:30.28 (36.58)     4:06.61 (36.33)     4:42.03 (35.42)
 16 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.58    4:48.94          1  
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)     1:43.75 (35.80)     2:20.34 (36.59)
        2:57.38 (37.04)     3:35.16 (37.78)     4:12.58 (37.42)     4:48.94 (36.36)
C - Final
 17 Wade, Allison E     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.88    4:41.69        
                  32.17     1:06.43 (34.26)     1:41.83 (35.40)     2:17.34 (35.51)
        2:53.71 (36.37)     3:29.92 (36.21)     4:06.28 (36.36)     4:41.69 (35.41)
 18 Turner, Anna J      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:43.87    4:42.09        
                  31.69     1:06.75 (35.06)     1:43.30 (36.55)     2:19.48 (36.18)
        2:56.40 (36.92)     3:32.38 (35.98)     4:08.28 (35.90)     4:42.09 (33.81)
 19 Minigell, Theresa   19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:45.52    4:43.42        
                  31.68     1:07.30 (35.62)     1:42.89 (35.59)     2:19.56 (36.67)
        2:55.24 (35.68)     3:31.78 (36.54)     4:07.49 (35.71)     4:43.42 (35.93)
 20 Christinis, Cateri  17 Jewish Community-AM  4:44.33    4:44.07        
                  31.83     1:06.46 (34.63)     1:42.03 (35.57)     2:18.16 (36.13)
        2:54.91 (36.75)     3:31.81 (36.90)     4:08.45 (36.64)     4:44.07 (35.62)
 21 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.90    4:44.60        
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:42.86 (36.12)     2:19.57 (36.71)
        2:56.51 (36.94)     3:32.95 (36.44)     4:09.65 (36.70)     4:44.60 (34.95)
 22 Balbo, Megan E      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:48.65    4:45.08        
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:43.73 (36.06)     2:20.30 (36.57)
        2:56.52 (36.22)     3:33.15 (36.63)     4:09.30 (36.15)     4:45.08 (35.78)
 23 Wagner, Emma M      17 Executive Swim C-NE  4:46.00    4:47.58        
                  32.95     1:08.84 (35.89)     1:45.21 (36.37)     2:21.74 (36.53)
        2:57.59 (35.85)     3:34.79 (37.20)     4:11.36 (36.57)     4:47.58 (36.22)
 24 Greer, Katherine B  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.97    4:47.83        
                  32.46     1:08.30 (35.84)     1:44.21 (35.91)     2:21.40 (37.19)
        2:58.12 (36.72)     3:35.62 (37.50)     4:11.92 (36.30)     4:47.83 (35.91)
D - Final
 25 Sovinsky, Sydnie R  16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  4:50.15    4:42.16        
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)     1:41.84 (35.59)     2:17.83 (35.99)
        2:53.66 (35.83)     3:29.89 (36.23)     4:06.37 (36.48)     4:42.16 (35.79)
 26 Studebaker, Gabrie  15 Star Swimming-NI     4:48.89    4:42.36        
                  31.35     1:05.89 (34.54)     1:41.96 (36.07)     2:18.22 (36.26)
        2:54.89 (36.67)     3:31.19 (36.30)     4:08.04 (36.85)     4:42.36 (34.32)
 27 Plaster, Chelie J   14 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:57.30    4:46.90        
                  31.73     1:07.76 (36.03)     1:43.94 (36.18)     2:21.23 (37.29)
        2:57.28 (36.05)     3:35.27 (37.99)     4:11.70 (36.43)     4:46.90 (35.20)
 28 Kelly, Madison      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.52    4:47.24        
                  31.31     1:05.95 (34.64)     1:41.06 (35.11)     2:17.81 (36.75)
        2:54.97 (37.16)     3:32.89 (37.92)     4:09.99 (37.10)     4:47.24 (37.25)
 29 Carmazzi, Brittney  13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:51.75    4:47.30        
                  32.49     1:08.30 (35.81)     1:44.63 (36.33)     2:21.66 (37.03)
        2:58.18 (36.52)     3:35.68 (37.50)     4:11.93 (36.25)     4:47.30 (35.37)
 30 Kleinsorgen, Jackl  16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     4:51.22    4:49.49        
                  31.67     1:06.67 (35.00)     1:42.92 (36.25)     2:19.38 (36.46)
        2:56.92 (37.54)     3:34.31 (37.39)     4:12.39 (38.08)     4:49.49 (37.10)
 31 Snyder, Hannah R    15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:51.43    4:49.52        
                  31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)     1:42.39 (36.12)     2:19.12 (36.73)
        2:56.68 (37.56)     3:34.31 (37.63)     4:12.48 (38.17)     4:49.52 (37.04)
 32 Young, Cassandra E  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:00.68    4:58.68        
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:43.79 (37.07)     2:22.41 (38.62)
        3:01.27 (38.86)     3:40.95 (39.68)     4:20.41 (39.46)     4:58.68 (38.27)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Cristina R       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.00    4:28.77 q      
                  31.82     1:05.09 (33.27)     1:39.04 (33.95)     2:13.13 (34.09)
        2:47.35 (34.22)     3:21.30 (33.95)     3:55.60 (34.30)     4:28.77 (33.17)
  2 Prendella, Tatiana R      19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:32.35    4:30.94 q      
                  31.17     1:04.75 (33.58)     1:40.02 (35.27)     2:14.69 (34.67)
        2:49.65 (34.96)     3:24.19 (34.54)     3:58.44 (34.25)     4:30.94 (32.50)
  3 Giddings, Grace B         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.10    4:32.18 q      
                  31.61     1:04.97 (33.36)     1:38.97 (34.00)     2:13.34 (34.37)
        2:47.63 (34.29)     3:22.56 (34.93)     3:57.63 (35.07)     4:32.18 (34.55)
  4 Miller, Hannah E          20 University at Bu-NI  4:29.04    4:32.99 q      
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)     1:39.13 (34.98)     2:13.86 (34.73)
        2:49.14 (35.28)     3:24.00 (34.86)     3:59.28 (35.28)     4:32.99 (33.71)
  5 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:00.56Y   4:33.04 q      
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)     1:40.14 (34.29)     2:15.18 (35.04)
        2:49.72 (34.54)     3:24.68 (34.96)     3:59.31 (34.63)     4:33.04 (33.73)
  6 Hetrick, Paige M          14 Unattached-NI        4:26.10    4:33.45 q      
                  30.49     1:04.91 (34.42)     1:40.34 (35.43)     2:15.67 (35.33)
        2:50.21 (34.54)     3:25.27 (35.06)     3:59.94 (34.67)     4:33.45 (33.51)
  7 Abruzzo, Mia M            13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:31.59    4:35.27 q      
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:40.50 (34.67)     2:15.27 (34.77)
        2:50.68 (35.41)     3:25.80 (35.12)     4:01.33 (35.53)     4:35.27 (33.94)
  8 Zarchin, Madeline C       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.98    4:36.52 q      
                  31.37     1:05.78 (34.41)     1:40.20 (34.42)     2:15.56 (35.36)
        2:50.60 (35.04)     3:26.20 (35.60)     4:01.45 (35.25)     4:36.52 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.62    4:36.53 q      
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)     1:41.13 (34.78)     2:16.04 (34.91)
        2:50.97 (34.93)     3:26.33 (35.36)     4:01.57 (35.24)     4:36.53 (34.96)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.38    4:36.88 q      
                  30.52     1:04.26 (33.74)     1:38.91 (34.65)     2:14.37 (35.46)
        2:50.01 (35.64)     3:26.16 (36.15)     4:02.00 (35.84)     4:36.88 (34.88)
 11 Walters, Brittney N       21 University at Bu-NI  4:32.98    4:38.54 q      
                  31.77     1:06.33 (34.56)     1:41.54 (35.21)     2:17.07 (35.53)
        2:52.37 (35.30)     3:27.96 (35.59)     4:03.52 (35.56)     4:38.54 (35.02)
 12 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.54    4:38.72 q      
                  32.30     1:07.15 (34.85)     1:41.81 (34.66)     2:16.86 (35.05)
        2:52.33 (35.47)     3:28.17 (35.84)     4:03.60 (35.43)     4:38.72 (35.12)
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.21    4:39.01 q      
                  32.49     1:07.05 (34.56)     1:42.25 (35.20)     2:17.94 (35.69)
        2:53.46 (35.52)     3:29.28 (35.82)     4:04.59 (35.31)     4:39.01 (34.42)
 14 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.91    4:39.04 q      
                  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)     1:41.60 (35.31)     2:17.08 (35.48)
        2:52.93 (35.85)     3:28.57 (35.64)     4:04.47 (35.90)     4:39.04 (34.57)
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.20    4:39.69 q      
                  32.25     1:07.21 (34.96)     1:42.27 (35.06)     2:18.10 (35.83)
        2:53.78 (35.68)     3:30.15 (36.37)     4:05.45 (35.30)     4:39.69 (34.24)
 16 Thrall, Abigail E         15 Aquabears-CT         4:34.24    4:40.75 q      
                  32.54     1:08.16 (35.62)     1:43.78 (35.62)     2:20.08 (36.30)
        2:55.75 (35.67)     3:31.88 (36.13)     4:06.99 (35.11)     4:40.75 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weissman, Emily T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.63Y   4:42.01 q      
                  31.60     1:06.80 (35.20)     1:42.40 (35.60)     2:18.53 (36.13)
        2:54.12 (35.59)     3:30.71 (36.59)     4:06.82 (36.11)     4:42.01 (35.19)
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.79    4:42.58 q      
                  32.67     1:08.55 (35.88)     1:44.14 (35.59)     2:20.22 (36.08)
        2:55.68 (35.46)     3:32.07 (36.39)     4:07.50 (35.43)     4:42.58 (35.08)
 19 King, Erica L             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:08.56Y   4:43.58 q      
                  33.35     1:08.72 (35.37)     1:44.88 (36.16)     2:20.69 (35.81)
        2:56.90 (36.21)     3:33.13 (36.23)     4:09.29 (36.16)     4:43.58 (34.29)
 20 Turner, Anna J            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:43.25    4:43.87 q      
                  31.97     1:07.41 (35.44)     1:44.21 (36.80)     2:20.88 (36.67)
        2:57.53 (36.65)     3:34.13 (36.60)     4:10.39 (36.26)     4:43.87 (33.48)
 21 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.24    4:43.90 q      
                  32.10     1:07.24 (35.14)     1:43.67 (36.43)     2:19.91 (36.24)
        2:56.71 (36.80)     3:33.26 (36.55)     4:10.21 (36.95)     4:43.90 (33.69)
 22 Christinis, Cateri M      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:39.87    4:44.33 q      
                  31.68     1:07.22 (35.54)     1:42.53 (35.31)     2:19.15 (36.62)
        2:55.32 (36.17)     3:32.07 (36.75)     4:08.31 (36.24)     4:44.33 (36.02)
 23 Wade, Allison E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.56    4:44.88 q      
                  32.11     1:07.12 (35.01)     1:42.61 (35.49)     2:19.05 (36.44)
        2:55.35 (36.30)     3:32.22 (36.87)   4:44.88 (1:12.66)                    
 24 Minigell, Theresa M       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:09.55Y   4:45.52 q      
                  31.85     1:07.12 (35.27)     1:42.02 (34.90)     2:18.30 (36.28)
        2:54.82 (36.52)     3:32.48 (37.66)     4:09.28 (36.80)     4:45.52 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wagner, Emma M            17 Executive Swim C-NE  5:09.81Y   4:46.00 q      
                  33.20     1:09.88 (36.68)     1:45.77 (35.89)     2:22.23 (36.46)
        2:58.16 (35.93)     3:34.39 (36.23)     4:10.81 (36.42)     4:46.00 (35.19)
 26 Greer, Katherine B        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:41.78    4:46.97 q      
                  33.62     1:09.61 (35.99)     1:45.90 (36.29)     2:22.67 (36.77)
        2:59.02 (36.35)     3:35.66 (36.64)     4:11.82 (36.16)     4:46.97 (35.15)
 27 Balbo, Megan E            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:09.13Y   4:48.65 q      
                  32.59     1:08.48 (35.89)     1:45.31 (36.83)     2:21.94 (36.63)
        2:58.93 (36.99)     3:35.92 (36.99)     4:12.69 (36.77)     4:48.65 (35.96)
 28 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   15 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.40    4:48.89 q      
                  32.51     1:07.34 (34.83)     1:43.85 (36.51)     2:20.97 (37.12)
        2:58.31 (37.34)     3:35.50 (37.19)     4:13.57 (38.07)     4:48.89 (35.32)
 29 Kenton, Caroline E        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:12.76Y   4:49.24 q      
                  32.09     1:08.32 (36.23)     1:44.37 (36.05)     2:21.99 (37.62)
        2:58.16 (36.17)     3:35.92 (37.76)     4:12.49 (36.57)     4:49.24 (36.75)
 30 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  5:06.93Y   4:50.15 q      
                  31.79     1:08.02 (36.23)     1:43.47 (35.45)     2:20.48 (37.01)
        2:57.37 (36.89)     3:35.46 (38.09)     4:12.58 (37.12)     4:50.15 (37.57)
 31 Kleinsorgen, Jacklyn M    16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     5:10.24Y   4:51.22 q      
                  32.11     1:08.28 (36.17)     1:44.41 (36.13)     2:21.41 (37.00)
        2:58.58 (37.17)     3:36.49 (37.91)     4:13.86 (37.37)     4:51.22 (37.36)
 32 Snyder, Hannah R          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:09.33Y   4:51.43 q      
                  32.93     1:09.16 (36.23)     1:46.24 (37.08)     2:22.91 (36.67)
        3:00.22 (37.31)     3:37.35 (37.13)     4:14.94 (37.59)     4:51.43 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carmazzi, Brittney A      13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:45.16    4:51.75        
                  33.08     1:09.54 (36.46)     1:46.15 (36.61)     2:23.32 (37.17)
        3:00.68 (37.36)     3:38.35 (37.67)     4:15.13 (36.78)     4:51.75 (36.62)
 34 Kelly, Madison            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.91    4:54.52        
                  32.18     1:08.11 (35.93)     1:43.92 (35.81)     2:22.18 (38.26)
        2:59.55 (37.37)     3:38.49 (38.94)     4:16.32 (37.83)     4:54.52 (38.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Plaster, Chelie J         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:14.74Y   4:57.30        
                  33.42     1:10.57 (37.15)     1:48.32 (37.75)     2:26.80 (38.48)
        3:04.28 (37.48)     3:42.55 (38.27)     4:20.57 (38.02)     4:57.30 (36.73)
 36 Young, Cassandra E        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:07.26Y   5:00.68        
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)     1:49.28 (38.54)     2:26.81 (37.53)
        3:05.65 (38.84)     3:43.91 (38.26)     4:23.27 (39.36)     5:00.68 (37.41)
 -- Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:19.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Mara, Claire M          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Love, Kelsey N            15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:44.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ward, Natalie C           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:21.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:57.95    8/6/2015 Natalie Ward, Berkeley Aquatic             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Natalie C     18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:55.01    8:56.53#        20  
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)     1:36.61 (33.93)     2:10.07 (33.46)
        2:44.51 (34.44)     3:18.24 (33.73)     3:52.55 (34.31)     4:26.36 (33.81)
        5:00.31 (33.95)     5:33.95 (33.64)     6:08.47 (34.52)     6:41.96 (33.49)
        7:15.85 (33.89)     7:49.47 (33.62)     8:23.77 (34.30)     8:56.53 (32.76)
  2 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:05.32    8:57.01#        17  
                  31.16     1:04.14 (32.98)     1:38.00 (33.86)     2:11.59 (33.59)
        2:45.70 (34.11)     3:19.51 (33.81)     3:53.78 (34.27)     4:27.57 (33.79)
        5:01.33 (33.76)     5:35.20 (33.87)     6:09.32 (34.12)     6:43.01 (33.69)
        7:16.91 (33.90)     7:50.89 (33.98)     8:24.55 (33.66)     8:57.01 (32.46)
  3 Russell, Shannon M  14 Unattached-NI        9:12.82    9:02.68         16  
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)     1:38.19 (34.06)     2:11.92 (33.73)
        2:46.17 (34.25)     3:20.14 (33.97)     3:54.56 (34.42)     4:28.70 (34.14)
        5:03.29 (34.59)     5:37.42 (34.13)     6:11.92 (34.50)     6:46.05 (34.13)
        7:20.55 (34.50)     7:54.72 (34.17)     8:23.51 (28.79)     9:02.68 (39.17)
  4 Giddings, Grace B   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:17.80    9:11.86         15  
                  31.50     1:05.61 (34.11)     1:39.54 (33.93)     2:14.15 (34.61)
        2:48.29 (34.14)     3:23.33 (35.04)     3:57.59 (34.26)     4:32.79 (35.20)
        5:07.34 (34.55)     5:42.43 (35.09)     6:17.33 (34.90)     6:53.32 (35.99)
        7:27.97 (34.65)     8:03.20 (35.23)     8:37.55 (34.35)     9:11.86 (34.31)
  5 Butler, Victoria A  20 Star Swimming-NI     9:39.88    9:20.08         14  
                  31.05     1:05.19 (34.14)     1:40.26 (35.07)     2:15.43 (35.17)
        2:50.70 (35.27)     3:25.96 (35.26)     4:01.65 (35.69)     4:36.97 (35.32)
        5:12.33 (35.36)     5:47.78 (35.45)     6:23.72 (35.94)     6:59.39 (35.67)
        7:35.22 (35.83)     8:10.49 (35.27)     8:45.93 (35.44)     9:20.08 (34.15)
  6 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:25.93    9:21.36         13  
                  32.30     1:07.26 (34.96)     1:41.64 (34.38)     2:17.09 (35.45)
        2:52.55 (35.46)     3:28.26 (35.71)     4:03.71 (35.45)     4:39.15 (35.44)
        5:14.06 (34.91)     5:49.70 (35.64)     6:25.03 (35.33)     7:00.96 (35.93)
        7:36.22 (35.26)     8:11.74 (35.52)     8:46.66 (34.92)     9:21.36 (34.70)
  7 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:19.78    9:22.04         12  
                  31.51     1:06.03 (34.52)     1:40.89 (34.86)     2:16.27 (35.38)
        2:51.67 (35.40)     3:26.96 (35.29)     4:02.58 (35.62)     4:38.04 (35.46)
        5:13.76 (35.72)     5:49.31 (35.55)     6:24.90 (35.59)     7:00.68 (35.78)
        7:36.45 (35.77)     8:12.24 (35.79)     8:47.56 (35.32)     9:22.04 (34.48)
  8 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:20.94    9:26.75         11  
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)     1:40.84 (34.28)     2:16.20 (35.36)
        2:51.10 (34.90)     3:27.14 (36.04)     4:02.39 (35.25)     4:38.55 (36.16)
        5:14.09 (35.54)     5:50.77 (36.68)     6:26.72 (35.95)     7:03.36 (36.64)
        7:39.31 (35.95)     8:15.90 (36.59)     8:51.50 (35.60)     9:26.75 (35.25)
  9 Weissman, Emily T   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:26.81    9:27.55          9  
                1:07.03     1:43.12 (36.09)     2:18.62 (35.50)     2:54.51 (35.89)
        3:29.67 (35.16)     4:05.57 (35.90)     4:40.80 (35.23)     5:16.81 (36.01)
        5:52.46 (35.65)     6:28.88 (36.42)     7:04.10 (35.22)     7:40.53 (36.43)
        8:16.34 (35.81)     8:52.43 (36.09)     9:27.55 (35.12)                    
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.26    9:34.22          7  
                1:06.30     1:42.51 (36.21)     2:18.50 (35.99)     2:55.19 (36.69)
        3:31.01 (35.82)     4:07.45 (36.44)     4:43.73 (36.28)     5:20.27 (36.54)
        5:56.84 (36.57)     6:33.76 (36.92)     7:10.30 (36.54)     7:47.13 (36.83)
        8:23.52 (36.39)     9:00.06 (36.54)     9:34.22 (34.16)                    
 11 Hartmann, Heather   17 North Penn Aquat-MA  9:34.49    9:34.29          6  
                1:07.59     1:43.40 (35.81)     2:19.94 (36.54)     2:55.89 (35.95)
        3:32.53 (36.64)     4:08.11 (35.58)     4:44.27 (36.16)     5:20.13 (35.86)
        5:56.55 (36.42)     6:32.76 (36.21)     7:09.26 (36.50)     7:45.56 (36.30)
        8:22.53 (36.97)     8:58.69 (36.16)     9:34.29 (35.60)                    
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:37.04    9:37.14          5  
                  32.63     1:07.61 (34.98)     1:43.81 (36.20)     2:20.07 (36.26)
        2:56.90 (36.83)     3:33.37 (36.47)     4:10.26 (36.89)     4:46.47 (36.21)
        5:23.18 (36.71)     5:59.07 (35.89)     6:35.80 (36.73)     7:11.82 (36.02)
        7:48.53 (36.71)     8:24.83 (36.30)     9:01.86 (37.03)     9:37.14 (35.28)
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:36.58    9:38.73          4  
                1:09.32     1:45.82 (36.50)     2:22.53 (36.71)     2:59.26 (36.73)
        3:36.00 (36.74)     4:12.01 (36.01)     4:49.41 (37.40)     5:25.79 (36.38)
        6:02.37 (36.58)     6:38.79 (36.42)     7:15.26 (36.47)     7:51.43 (36.17)
        8:27.77 (36.34)     9:03.39 (35.62)     9:38.73 (35.34)                    
 14 Fronczak, Katherin  14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  9:35.96    9:38.81          3  
                1:07.94     1:43.61 (35.67)     2:19.82 (36.21)     2:55.33 (35.51)
        3:32.18 (36.85)     4:08.35 (36.17)     4:44.96 (36.61)     5:21.01 (36.05)
        5:57.84 (36.83)     6:34.69 (36.85)     7:12.27 (37.58)     7:49.01 (36.74)
        8:26.07 (37.06)     9:01.16 (35.09)     9:38.81 (37.65)                    
 15 Greer, Katherine B  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:35.72    9:39.26          2  
                1:09.34     1:45.63 (36.29)     2:22.38 (36.75)     2:58.97 (36.59)
        3:35.74 (36.77)     4:12.15 (36.41)     4:48.91 (36.76)     5:25.59 (36.68)
        6:02.56 (36.97)     6:39.12 (36.56)     7:15.88 (36.76)     7:51.97 (36.09)
        8:28.56 (36.59)     9:04.35 (35.79)     9:39.26 (34.91)                    
 16 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:36.89    9:40.93          1  
                  31.96     1:07.14 (35.18)     1:44.30 (37.16)     2:20.71 (36.41)
        2:52.91 (32.20)     3:34.65 (41.74)     4:08.20 (33.55)     4:48.67 (40.47)
        5:21.72 (33.05)     6:02.63 (40.91)     6:39.67 (37.04)     7:16.15 (36.48)
        7:47.60 (31.45)     8:29.69 (42.09)     8:58.02 (28.33)     9:40.93 (42.91)
 17 Christinis, Cateri  17 Jewish Community-AM  9:32.24    9:41.77        
                1:06.25     1:42.72 (36.47)     2:19.05 (36.33)     2:55.82 (36.77)
        3:32.44 (36.62)     4:09.18 (36.74)     4:45.87 (36.69)     5:22.96 (37.09)
        5:59.80 (36.84)     6:37.14 (37.34)     7:14.24 (37.10)     7:51.51 (37.27)
        8:28.67 (37.16)     9:05.62 (36.95)     9:41.77 (36.15)                    
 18 Anthone, Rebecca E  20 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:28.64Y   9:42.26        
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)     1:42.68 (35.10)     2:19.27 (36.59)
        2:55.17 (35.90)     3:32.40 (37.23)     4:08.84 (36.44)     4:46.23 (37.39)
        5:22.82 (36.59)     6:00.26 (37.44)     6:37.26 (37.00)     7:14.90 (37.64)
        7:51.74 (36.84)     8:29.24 (37.50)     9:02.21 (32.97)     9:42.26 (40.05)
 19 King, Erica L       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:40.63    9:44.83        
                  32.83     1:08.33 (35.50)     1:44.88 (36.55)     2:21.26 (36.38)
        2:57.93 (36.67)     3:34.42 (36.49)     4:11.60 (37.18)     4:48.40 (36.80)
        5:25.59 (37.19)     6:03.19 (37.60)     6:40.86 (37.67)     7:17.88 (37.02)
        7:55.09 (37.21)     8:31.99 (36.90)     9:09.30 (37.31)     9:44.83 (35.53)
 20 Thrall, Abigail E   15 Aquabears-CT         9:31.30    9:45.21        
                1:08.67     1:45.22 (36.55)     2:22.13 (36.91)     2:59.55 (37.42)
        3:36.74 (37.19)     4:13.93 (37.19)     4:51.39 (37.46)     5:28.73 (37.34)
        6:05.66 (36.93)     6:42.41 (36.75)     7:19.55 (37.14)     7:56.14 (36.59)
        8:33.19 (37.05)     9:10.04 (36.85)     9:45.21 (35.17)                    
 21 Smith, Emily L      16 Greater Latrobe-AM  10:38.94Y   9:51.53        
                  31.77     1:07.02 (35.25)     1:42.91 (35.89)     2:19.51 (36.60)
        2:56.35 (36.84)     3:33.34 (36.99)     4:08.49 (35.15)     4:49.02 (40.53)
        5:26.97 (37.95)     6:04.84 (37.87)     6:42.86 (38.02)     7:20.78 (37.92)
        7:58.67 (37.89)     8:36.82 (38.15)     9:14.26 (37.44)     9:51.53 (37.27)
 22 Balbo, Megan E      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:41.12    9:55.70        
                  32.02     1:08.52 (36.50)     1:45.01 (36.49)     2:22.57 (37.56)
        2:59.62 (37.05)     3:37.45 (37.83)     4:14.55 (37.10)     4:52.43 (37.88)
        5:29.88 (37.45)     6:08.73 (38.85)     6:42.71 (33.98)     7:24.96 (42.25)
        8:02.98 (38.02)     8:41.66 (38.68)     9:18.76 (37.10)     9:55.70 (36.94)
 23 Young, Cassandra E  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:28.22Y   9:57.31        
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)     1:45.24 (36.63)     2:21.98 (36.74)
        2:59.21 (37.23)     3:36.94 (37.73)     4:14.96 (38.02)     4:52.23 (37.27)
        5:30.86 (38.63)     6:08.80 (37.94)     6:47.01 (38.21)     7:24.68 (37.67)
        8:02.95 (38.27)     8:41.24 (38.29)     9:20.34 (39.10)     9:57.31 (36.97)
 -- Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:13.73         DQ        
      False start
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)     1:39.97 (34.72)     2:14.71 (34.74)
        2:50.22 (35.51)     3:24.87 (34.65)     4:00.02 (35.15)     4:35.06 (35.04)
        5:10.11 (35.05)     5:45.47 (35.36)     6:21.03 (35.56)     6:56.34 (35.31)
        7:31.98 (35.64)     8:07.46 (35.48)     8:43.21 (35.75)          DQ (34.85)
 -- Ables, Kelsey S     20 Star Swimming-NI    10:35.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:04.22    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hannah E    20 University at Bu-NI 17:39.17   17:22.69         20  
                  31.34     1:05.67 (34.33)     1:40.35 (34.68)     2:15.24 (34.89)
        2:50.03 (34.79)     3:25.00 (34.97)     3:59.98 (34.98)     4:34.97 (34.99)
        5:10.01 (35.04)     5:45.00 (34.99)     6:20.09 (35.09)     6:54.98 (34.89)
        7:30.19 (35.21)     8:05.19 (35.00)     8:40.34 (35.15)     9:15.52 (35.18)
        9:50.62 (35.10)    10:25.48 (34.86)    11:00.29 (34.81)    11:35.36 (35.07)
       12:10.11 (34.75)    12:44.86 (34.75)    13:19.72 (34.86)    13:54.60 (34.88)
       14:29.88 (35.28)    15:04.52 (34.64)    15:39.27 (34.75)    16:14.01 (34.74)
       16:45.79 (31.78)    17:22.69 (36.90)                                        
  2 Giddings, Grace B   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:34.44   17:28.62         17  
                  32.35     1:06.67 (34.32)     1:41.56 (34.89)     2:16.36 (34.80)
        2:51.33 (34.97)     3:26.03 (34.70)     4:01.36 (35.33)     4:35.95 (34.59)
        5:11.09 (35.14)     5:45.61 (34.52)     6:20.56 (34.95)     6:55.06 (34.50)
        7:30.27 (35.21)     8:04.75 (34.48)     8:38.94 (34.19)     9:13.39 (34.45)
        9:48.02 (34.63)    10:23.26 (35.24)    10:58.94 (35.68)    11:34.05 (35.11)
       12:09.64 (35.59)    12:44.96 (35.32)    13:20.69 (35.73)    13:55.97 (35.28)
       14:31.86 (35.89)    15:07.39 (35.53)    15:42.99 (35.60)    16:18.57 (35.58)
       16:54.26 (35.69)    17:28.62 (34.36)                                        
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA 17:36.80   17:37.04         16  
                  31.84     1:06.58 (34.74)     1:42.42 (35.84)     2:17.50 (35.08)
        2:53.10 (35.60)     3:27.92 (34.82)     4:03.86 (35.94)     4:39.05 (35.19)
        5:14.52 (35.47)     5:49.44 (34.92)     6:25.25 (35.81)     7:00.10 (34.85)
        7:34.47 (34.37)     8:08.71 (34.24)     8:43.99 (35.28)     9:18.66 (34.67)
        9:54.24 (35.58)    10:29.16 (34.92)    11:04.75 (35.59)    11:39.92 (35.17)
       12:15.43 (35.51)    12:50.98 (35.55)    13:27.16 (36.18)    14:02.54 (35.38)
       14:38.29 (35.75)    15:14.61 (36.32)    15:50.80 (36.19)    16:26.31 (35.51)
       17:02.53 (36.22)    17:37.04 (34.51)                                        
  4 Weissman, Emily T   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:05.83   17:50.77         15  
                  32.41     1:06.93 (34.52)     1:42.72 (35.79)     2:17.93 (35.21)
        2:53.95 (36.02)     3:29.17 (35.22)     4:05.41 (36.24)     4:40.73 (35.32)
        5:16.92 (36.19)     5:52.50 (35.58)     6:28.82 (36.32)     7:04.52 (35.70)
        7:40.83 (36.31)     8:16.40 (35.57)     8:52.84 (36.44)     9:28.16 (35.32)
       10:04.51 (36.35)    10:40.01 (35.50)    11:16.45 (36.44)    11:52.12 (35.67)
       12:28.16 (36.04)    13:03.76 (35.60)    13:40.42 (36.66)    14:16.28 (35.86)
       14:52.82 (36.54)    15:28.56 (35.74)    16:05.24 (36.68)    16:40.56 (35.32)
       17:16.50 (35.94)    17:50.77 (34.27)                                        
  5 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:57.06   17:57.82         14  
                  32.41     1:07.14 (34.73)     1:43.23 (36.09)     2:18.40 (35.17)
        2:54.32 (35.92)     3:29.79 (35.47)     4:05.62 (35.83)     4:41.00 (35.38)
        5:17.30 (36.30)     5:53.08 (35.78)     6:29.35 (36.27)     7:05.12 (35.77)
        7:41.71 (36.59)     8:17.47 (35.76)     8:53.86 (36.39)     9:29.56 (35.70)
       10:06.45 (36.89)    10:42.41 (35.96)    11:18.92 (36.51)    11:54.73 (35.81)
       12:31.14 (36.41)    13:07.20 (36.06)    13:43.75 (36.55)    14:19.62 (35.87)
       14:56.84 (37.22)    15:32.85 (36.01)    16:09.49 (36.64)    16:45.64 (36.15)
       17:22.55 (36.91)    17:57.82 (35.27)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:23.83   18:05.92         13  
                  32.99     1:07.98 (34.99)     1:44.35 (36.37)     2:20.23 (35.88)
        2:55.40 (35.17)     3:33.09 (37.69)     4:05.45 (32.36)     4:46.02 (40.57)
        5:23.08 (37.06)     5:58.94 (35.86)     6:36.02 (37.08)     7:12.15 (36.13)
        7:49.38 (37.23)     8:25.45 (36.07)     9:02.33 (36.88)     9:38.27 (35.94)
       10:14.77 (36.50)    10:50.58 (35.81)    11:26.82 (36.24)    12:02.64 (35.82)
       12:39.06 (36.42)    13:15.01 (35.95)    13:52.00 (36.99)    14:28.19 (36.19)
       15:05.41 (37.22)    15:41.71 (36.30)    16:18.59 (36.88)    16:54.58 (35.99)
       17:31.00 (36.42)    18:05.92 (34.92)                                        
  7 King, Erica L       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:40.76Y  18:20.26         12  
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:46.24 (36.31)     2:23.18 (36.94)
        2:59.68 (36.50)     3:37.01 (37.33)     4:13.42 (36.41)     4:50.27 (36.85)
        5:26.75 (36.48)     6:04.12 (37.37)     6:40.59 (36.47)     7:17.64 (37.05)
        7:54.02 (36.38)     8:31.24 (37.22)     9:07.76 (36.52)     9:44.96 (37.20)
       10:21.57 (36.61)    10:58.81 (37.24)    11:35.47 (36.66)    12:13.02 (37.55)
       12:49.62 (36.60)    13:26.79 (37.17)    14:03.82 (37.03)    14:41.07 (37.25)
       15:17.72 (36.65)    15:55.04 (37.32)    16:31.55 (36.51)    17:08.70 (37.15)
       17:45.18 (36.48)    18:20.26 (35.08)                                        
  8 Fronczak, Katherin  14 Westtown Aquatic-MA 18:31.62   18:21.42         11  
                  33.71     1:11.17 (37.46)     1:47.29 (36.12)     2:24.45 (37.16)
        3:00.71 (36.26)     3:38.20 (37.49)     4:15.01 (36.81)     4:52.25 (37.24)
        5:28.68 (36.43)     6:05.74 (37.06)     6:42.38 (36.64)     7:19.47 (37.09)
        7:56.00 (36.53)     8:33.07 (37.07)     9:09.90 (36.83)     9:47.29 (37.39)
       10:23.85 (36.56)    11:01.32 (37.47)    11:37.80 (36.48)    12:14.91 (37.11)
       12:51.14 (36.23)    13:28.23 (37.09)    14:04.79 (36.56)    14:42.18 (37.39)
       15:18.78 (36.60)    15:55.96 (37.18)    16:32.47 (36.51)    17:09.35 (36.88)
       17:45.63 (36.28)    18:21.42 (35.79)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:31.15   18:37.88          9  
                  33.04     1:09.19 (36.15)     1:46.50 (37.31)     2:23.49 (36.99)
        2:53.59 (30.10)     3:38.35 (44.76)     4:10.98 (32.63)     4:53.78 (42.80)
        5:24.38 (30.60)     6:08.75 (44.37)     6:46.50 (37.75)     7:23.68 (37.18)
        7:56.10 (32.42)     8:38.85 (42.75)     9:15.93 (37.08)     9:52.94 (37.01)
       10:30.30 (37.36)    11:07.38 (37.08)    11:45.26 (37.88)    12:22.69 (37.43)
       13:00.41 (37.72)    13:38.24 (37.83)    14:16.28 (38.04)    14:53.78 (37.50)
       15:31.92 (38.14)    16:09.58 (37.66)    16:47.45 (37.87)    17:24.88 (37.43)
       18:01.93 (37.05)    18:37.88 (35.95)                                        
 10 Christinis, Cateri  17 Jewish Community-AM 18:35.88   18:43.12          7  
                  33.64     1:09.39 (35.75)     1:46.10 (36.71)     2:22.90 (36.80)
        3:00.22 (37.32)     3:37.45 (37.23)     4:15.12 (37.67)     4:52.27 (37.15)
        5:29.95 (37.68)     6:07.58 (37.63)     6:45.44 (37.86)     7:22.68 (37.24)
        8:00.39 (37.71)     8:37.86 (37.47)     9:15.91 (38.05)     9:53.44 (37.53)
       10:31.63 (38.19)    11:09.59 (37.96)    11:47.75 (38.16)    12:25.18 (37.43)
       13:03.46 (38.28)    13:41.30 (37.84)    14:19.39 (38.09)    14:57.22 (37.83)
       15:35.50 (38.28)    16:13.32 (37.82)    16:51.10 (37.78)    17:28.68 (37.58)
       18:06.56 (37.88)    18:43.12 (36.56)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige M    14 Unattached-NI        1:05.27    1:04.59         20  
                  31.40     1:04.59 (33.19)                                        
  2 Box, Julia A        19 University at Bu-NI  1:06.15    1:04.93         17  
                  31.83     1:04.93 (33.10)                                        
  3 Sapio, Olivia M     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.75    1:05.04         16  
                  32.04     1:05.04 (33.00)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.80    1:05.94         15  
                  31.91     1:05.94 (34.03)                                        
  5 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.92    1:06.30         14  
                  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.89    1:06.61         13  
                  32.51     1:06.61 (34.10)                                        
  7 Fredricks, Alexis   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.47    1:06.83         12  
                  32.75     1:06.83 (34.08)                                        
  8 Kenton, Caroline E  16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.08    1:07.50         11  
                  32.84     1:07.50 (34.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.16    1:06.36          9  
                  32.74     1:06.36 (33.62)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.71    1:06.63          7  
                  31.94     1:06.63 (34.69)                                        
 11 Jacumski, Madeline  19 University at Bu-NI  1:07.38    1:06.85          6  
                  32.67     1:06.85 (34.18)                                        
 12 Smith, Summer D     13 Aquabears-CT         1:07.61    1:07.00          5  
                  32.44     1:07.00 (34.56)                                        
 13 Matteson, Sydney A  18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.21    1:07.24          4  
                  32.32     1:07.24 (34.92)                                        
 14 Koczur, Megan M     17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.61    1:07.54          3  
                  33.00     1:07.54 (34.54)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.00    1:07.70          2  
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)                                        
 16 Ernst, Andrea M     18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.10    1:07.73          1  
                  32.66     1:07.73 (35.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sorbello, Sydney G  13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.83    1:07.96        
                  32.73     1:07.96 (35.23)                                        
 18 Casale, Claudia     20 University at Bu-NI  1:08.51    1:08.06        
                  33.52     1:08.06 (34.54)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.79    1:08.21        
                  33.11     1:08.21 (35.10)                                        
 20 Bender, Dana K      17 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.69    1:08.37        
                  33.36     1:08.37 (35.01)                                        
 21 Ross, Leia          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.64    1:08.56        
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sydney F    18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.90    1:08.84        
                  33.06     1:08.84 (35.78)                                        
 23 Corridon, Claire D  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.09    1:08.91        
                  33.09     1:08.91 (35.82)                                        
 24 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.15    1:09.52        
                  33.78     1:09.52 (35.74)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.78    1:07.91        
                  32.77     1:07.91 (35.14)                                        
 26 Gold, Bailey C      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.28    1:08.71        
                  33.47     1:08.71 (35.24)                                        
 27 Wagner, Emma M      17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:09.24    1:09.14        
                  33.90     1:09.14 (35.24)                                        
 28 Tiskus, Ellie A     15 Una Jccs-AM          1:09.80    1:09.33        
                  33.38     1:09.33 (35.95)                                        
 29 Choi, Rebecca S     16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.19    1:09.54        
                  33.65     1:09.54 (35.89)                                        
 30 Lennon, Kelly       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.03    1:09.64        
                  33.77     1:09.64 (35.87)                                        
 31 Studebaker, Gabrie  15 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.82    1:10.05        
                  34.00     1:10.05 (36.05)                                        
 32 Beyerl, Mia B       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:10.28    1:13.43        
                  34.86     1:13.43 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige M          14 Unattached-NI        1:04.48    1:05.27 q      
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)                                        
  2 Sapio, Olivia M           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.21    1:05.75 q      
                  32.39     1:05.75 (33.36)                                        
  3 Box, Julia A              19 University at Bu-NI  1:06.74    1:06.15 q      
                  32.04     1:06.15 (34.11)                                        
  4 Fredricks, Alexis E       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.67    1:06.47 q      
                  32.69     1:06.47 (33.78)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.16    1:06.80 q      
                  33.00     1:06.80 (33.80)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.85    1:06.89 q      
                  33.05     1:06.89 (33.84)                                        
  7 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.08    1:06.92 q      
                  33.07     1:06.92 (33.85)                                        
  8 Kenton, Caroline E        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.10Y   1:07.08 q      
                  33.00     1:07.08 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ernst, Andrea M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.00    1:07.10 q      
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.94    1:07.16 q      
                  32.70     1:07.16 (34.46)                                        
 11 Jacumski, Madeline G      19 University at Bu-NI  1:07.38    1:07.38 q      
                  32.50     1:07.38 (34.88)                                        
 12 Smith, Summer D           13 Aquabears-CT         1:07.67    1:07.61 q      
                  32.60     1:07.61 (35.01)                                        
 12 Koczur, Megan M           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.48Y   1:07.61 q      
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)                                        
 14 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.59Y   1:07.71 q      
                  32.50     1:07.71 (35.21)                                        
 15 Kudryashova, Sophia R     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.52Y   1:07.93 q      
                  33.17     1:07.93 (34.76)                                        
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.45    1:08.00 q      
                  32.85     1:08.00 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.33    1:08.21 q      
                  33.35     1:08.21 (34.86)                                        
 18 Prendella, Tatiana R      19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.42Y   1:08.24 q      
                  32.89     1:08.24 (35.35)                                        
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Una TS-MR            1:06.47    1:08.48 q      
                  33.98     1:08.48 (34.50)                                        
 20 Casale, Claudia           20 University at Bu-NI  1:00.18Y   1:08.51 q      
                  33.37     1:08.51 (35.14)                                        
 21 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.35    1:08.64 q      
                  32.88     1:08.64 (35.76)                                        
 22 Bender, Dana K            17 Star Swimming-NI       59.85Y   1:08.69 q      
                  33.57     1:08.69 (35.12)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.31    1:08.79 q      
                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)                                        
 24 Sorbello, Sydney G        13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.89    1:08.83 q      
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Sydney F          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.54    1:08.90 q      
                  33.26     1:08.90 (35.64)                                        
 26 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.57    1:09.09 q      
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)                                        
 27 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.61    1:09.15 q      
                  33.67     1:09.15 (35.48)                                        
 28 Wagner, Emma M            17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.31Y   1:09.24 q      
                  34.22     1:09.24 (35.02)                                        
 29 Gold, Bailey C            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.23Y   1:09.28 q      
                  33.72     1:09.28 (35.56)                                        
 30 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.61    1:09.78 q      
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)                                        
 31 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Una Jccs-AM          1:00.32Y   1:09.80 q      
                  33.99     1:09.80 (35.81)                                        
 32 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   15 Star Swimming-NI       59.85Y   1:09.82 q      
                  33.45     1:09.82 (36.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.48Y   1:10.03        
                  34.34     1:10.03 (35.69)                                        
 34 Melofchik, Gloria M       20 University at Bu-NI  1:07.67    1:10.18        
                  32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.12Y   1:10.19        
                  33.54     1:10.19 (36.65)                                        
 36 Beyerl, Mia B             16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    59.89Y   1:10.28        
                  34.04     1:10.28 (36.24)                                        
 37 Kelly, Madison            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.22Y   1:10.35        
                  34.69     1:10.35 (35.66)                                        
 38 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    58.89Y   1:10.37        
                  34.43     1:10.37 (35.94)                                        
 39 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.34Y   1:10.44        
                  33.44     1:10.44 (37.00)                                        
 40 Schulman, Emma K          14 Executive Swim C-NE    59.87Y   1:10.64        
                  34.52     1:10.64 (36.12)                                        
 41 Sun, Grace                17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.79Y   1:10.83        
                  34.56     1:10.83 (36.27)                                        
 42 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.44Y   1:11.05        
                  34.29     1:11.05 (36.76)                                        
 43 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.70Y   1:11.22        
                  34.21     1:11.22 (37.01)                                        
 44 Morrissey, Emily P        13 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.61Y   1:11.32        
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)                                        
 45 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.02Y   1:11.74        
                  34.55     1:11.74 (37.19)                                        
 46 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.06Y   1:11.78        
                  34.28     1:11.78 (37.50)                                        
 47 Muro, Hannah A            15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:00.59Y   1:11.88        
                  34.37     1:11.88 (37.51)                                        
 48 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.66Y   1:12.03        
                  34.51     1:12.03 (37.52)                                        
 49 Azzarello, Ashley B       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.88Y   1:12.08        
                  35.58     1:12.08 (36.50)                                        
 50 Plaster, Chelie J         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.69Y   1:12.56        
                  35.35     1:12.56 (37.21)                                        
 51 King, Erica L             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.49Y   1:12.64        
                  34.81     1:12.64 (37.83)                                        
 52 Weiner, Julia R           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.26Y   1:12.67        
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
 53 Olsen, Grace A            15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.39Y   1:12.89        
                  35.16     1:12.89 (37.73)                                        
 54 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    57.62Y   1:13.04        
                  35.22     1:13.04 (37.82)                                        
 55 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.94Y   1:13.19        
                  35.00     1:13.19 (38.19)                                        
 56 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.81Y   1:13.47        
                  35.06     1:13.47 (38.41)                                        
 56 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.23Y   1:13.47        
                  35.14     1:13.47 (38.33)                                        
 58 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.46Y   1:13.56        
                  35.57     1:13.56 (37.99)                                        
 59 Zhang, Rita               14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.47Y   1:14.11        
                  35.78     1:14.11 (38.33)                                        
 60 Spitzer, Jessica L        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       59.87Y   1:14.92        
                  35.62     1:14.92 (39.30)                                        
 61 Macswan, Shelby J         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.97Y   1:16.06        
                  35.77     1:16.06 (40.29)                                        
 -- Glejzer, Casi L           14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:01.11Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.42          DQ (38.82)                                        
 -- Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.02Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.69          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Lawson, Tatum C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.94    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia M     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:22.31    2:20.08         20  
                  33.13     1:08.21 (35.08)     1:44.54 (36.33)     2:20.08 (35.54)
  2 Smith, Summer D     13 Aquabears-CT         2:23.79    2:21.48         17  
                  33.12     1:08.67 (35.55)     1:45.36 (36.69)     2:21.48 (36.12)
  3 Box, Julia A        19 University at Bu-NI  2:23.97    2:21.70         16  
                  33.12     1:08.74 (35.62)     1:45.45 (36.71)     2:21.70 (36.25)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.83    2:21.98         15  
                  33.22     1:09.35 (36.13)     1:45.46 (36.11)     2:21.98 (36.52)
  5 Casale, Claudia     20 University at Bu-NI  2:22.06    2:22.57         14  
                  33.84     1:09.07 (35.23)     1:46.15 (37.08)     2:22.57 (36.42)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.07    2:22.94         13  
                  32.56     1:09.10 (36.54)     1:46.03 (36.93)     2:22.94 (36.91)
  7 Hetrick, Paige M    14 Unattached-NI        2:22.31    2:23.16         12  
                  32.75     1:08.99 (36.24)     1:46.90 (37.91)     2:23.16 (36.26)
  8 Jacumski, Madeline  19 University at Bu-NI  2:24.29    2:24.56         11  
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)     1:47.27 (36.52)     2:24.56 (37.29)
B - Final
  9 Matteson, Sydney A  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.32    2:22.74          9  
                  34.37     1:09.52 (35.15)     1:46.42 (36.90)     2:22.74 (36.32)
 10 Kenton, Caroline E  16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.30    2:24.78          7  
                  34.30     1:10.30 (36.00)     1:47.36 (37.06)     2:24.78 (37.42)
 11 Bender, Dana K      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.14    2:24.82          6  
                  34.21     1:10.93 (36.72)     1:48.05 (37.12)     2:24.82 (36.77)
 12 Sorbello, Sydney G  13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:26.84    2:26.00          5  
                  34.94     1:12.64 (37.70)     1:49.54 (36.90)     2:26.00 (36.46)
 13 Fredricks, Alexis   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.94    2:26.19          4  
                  33.85     1:11.19 (37.34)     1:48.68 (37.49)     2:26.19 (37.51)
 14 Fronczak, Katherin  14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.92    2:27.63          3  
                  35.35     1:13.27 (37.92)     1:49.88 (36.61)     2:27.63 (37.75)
 15 Ross, Leia          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:26.69    2:30.52          2  
                  34.01     1:11.36 (37.35)     1:50.30 (38.94)     2:30.52 (40.22)
 16 Thomas, Sydney F    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.17    2:31.60          1  
                  34.15     1:11.94 (37.79)     1:51.62 (39.68)     2:31.60 (39.98)
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.28    2:25.85        
                  33.75     1:10.69 (36.94)     1:49.11 (38.42)     2:25.85 (36.74)
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.59    2:26.50        
                  35.22     1:13.09 (37.87)     1:50.74 (37.65)     2:26.50 (35.76)
 19 Wagner, Emma M      17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:30.85    2:27.52        
                  35.44     1:13.27 (37.83)     1:50.66 (37.39)     2:27.52 (36.86)
 20 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.59    2:28.15        
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:49.70 (39.12)     2:28.15 (38.45)
 21 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.95    2:28.38        
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)     1:50.34 (38.15)     2:28.38 (38.04)
 22 Corridon, Claire D  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.81    2:28.69        
                  33.97     1:11.93 (37.96)     1:49.91 (37.98)     2:28.69 (38.78)
 23 Kelly, Madison      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:31.04    2:28.98        
                  35.25     1:12.49 (37.24)     1:50.66 (38.17)     2:28.98 (38.32)
 24 Studebaker, Gabrie  15 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.96    2:30.48        
                  35.10     1:12.95 (37.85)     1:52.32 (39.37)     2:30.48 (38.16)
D - Final
 25 Kottakis, Anna G    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:33.36    2:26.10        
                  33.23     1:09.75 (36.52)     1:47.91 (38.16)     2:26.10 (38.19)
 26 Choi, Rebecca S     16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:32.40    2:28.12        
                  34.79     1:11.80 (37.01)     1:50.05 (38.25)     2:28.12 (38.07)
 27 Whaley, Morgan H    16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:32.92    2:29.59        
                  34.63     1:11.53 (36.90)     1:49.41 (37.88)     2:29.59 (40.18)
 28 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.47    2:30.26        
                  35.08     1:12.76 (37.68)     1:51.68 (38.92)     2:30.26 (38.58)
 29 Dennin, Katie C     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.44    2:30.65        
                  34.97     1:12.86 (37.89)     1:52.60 (39.74)     2:30.65 (38.05)
 30 Gold, Bailey C      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.18    2:32.05        
                  34.27     1:12.97 (38.70)     1:52.17 (39.20)     2:32.05 (39.88)
 31 Sun, Grace          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:32.92    2:33.27        
                  36.64     1:16.95 (40.31)     1:55.08 (38.13)     2:33.27 (38.19)
 32 Lersch, Maeve M     17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:32.25    2:33.51        
                  35.78     1:14.03 (38.25)     1:54.14 (40.11)     2:33.51 (39.37)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.94    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casale, Claudia           20 University at Bu-NI  2:24.68    2:22.06 q      
                  33.63     1:09.14 (35.51)     1:45.79 (36.65)     2:22.06 (36.27)
  2 Sapio, Olivia M           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:24.17    2:22.31 q      
                  33.90     1:09.40 (35.50)     1:46.69 (37.29)     2:22.31 (35.62)
  2 Hetrick, Paige M          14 Unattached-NI        2:22.91    2:22.31 q      
                  32.53     1:08.49 (35.96)     1:45.97 (37.48)     2:22.31 (36.34)
  4 Smith, Summer D           13 Aquabears-CT         2:21.71    2:23.79 q      
                  34.05     1:09.60 (35.55)     1:47.20 (37.60)     2:23.79 (36.59)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.92    2:23.83 q      
                  34.30     1:10.26 (35.96)     1:47.66 (37.40)     2:23.83 (36.17)
  6 Box, Julia A              19 University at Bu-NI  2:26.01    2:23.97 q      
                  33.64     1:09.93 (36.29)     1:46.60 (36.67)     2:23.97 (37.37)
  7 Jacumski, Madeline G      19 University at Bu-NI  2:25.43    2:24.29 q      
                  34.41     1:11.17 (36.76)     1:47.86 (36.69)     2:24.29 (36.43)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.79    2:25.07 q      
                  33.99     1:10.85 (36.86)     1:48.47 (37.62)     2:25.07 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.32    2:25.32 q      
                  33.95     1:10.30 (36.35)     1:48.40 (38.10)     2:25.32 (36.92)
 10 Bender, Dana K            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.29Y   2:26.14 q      
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)     1:48.58 (37.08)     2:26.14 (37.56)
 11 Kenton, Caroline E        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.72    2:26.30 q      
                  34.75     1:12.27 (37.52)     1:49.18 (36.91)     2:26.30 (37.12)
 12 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.92    2:26.69 q      
                  34.43     1:11.77 (37.34)     1:48.56 (36.79)     2:26.69 (38.13)
 13 Sorbello, Sydney G        13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:24.39    2:26.84 q      
                  35.27     1:12.76 (37.49)     1:50.35 (37.59)     2:26.84 (36.49)
 14 Fredricks, Alexis E       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.79    2:26.94 q      
                  34.72     1:11.41 (36.69)     1:49.16 (37.75)     2:26.94 (37.78)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.93    2:27.16 q      
                  34.11     1:11.41 (37.30)     1:49.30 (37.89)     2:27.16 (37.86)
 16 Fronczak, Katherine       14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.96    2:27.92 q      
                  36.22     1:13.89 (37.67)     1:50.78 (36.89)     2:27.92 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Sydney F          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.08    2:28.17 q      
                  33.99     1:11.82 (37.83)     1:49.97 (38.15)     2:28.17 (38.20)
 18 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.20Y   2:28.28 q      
                  33.74     1:11.67 (37.93)     1:50.14 (38.47)     2:28.28 (38.14)
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.50    2:29.59 q      
                  35.00     1:13.66 (38.66)     1:51.67 (38.01)     2:29.59 (37.92)
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.17    2:29.59 q      
                  34.84     1:12.18 (37.34)     1:51.87 (39.69)     2:29.59 (37.72)
 21 Studebaker, Gabrielle W   15 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.35Y   2:29.96 q      
                  35.21     1:12.85 (37.64)     1:52.30 (39.45)     2:29.96 (37.66)
 22 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.85Y   2:30.81 q      
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)     1:50.57 (38.14)     2:30.81 (40.24)
 23 Wagner, Emma M            17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:08.57Y   2:30.85 q      
                  35.20     1:13.40 (38.20)     1:51.99 (38.59)     2:30.85 (38.86)
 24 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.36Y   2:30.95 q      
                  35.77     1:13.86 (38.09)     1:53.71 (39.85)     2:30.95 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelly, Madison            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.08Y   2:31.04 q      
                  34.91     1:12.55 (37.64)     1:51.14 (38.59)     2:31.04 (39.90)
 26 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.24    2:32.06 q      
                  35.71     1:13.88 (38.17)     1:52.93 (39.05)     2:32.06 (39.13)
 27 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.86Y   2:32.08 q      
                  35.15     1:13.18 (38.03)     1:52.54 (39.36)     2:32.08 (39.54)
 28 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:29.68    2:32.25 q      
                  34.96     1:13.89 (38.93)     1:52.13 (38.24)     2:32.25 (40.12)
 29 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.51Y   2:32.40 q      
                  35.09     1:12.96 (37.87)     1:52.71 (39.75)     2:32.40 (39.69)
 30 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.22Y   2:32.44 q      
                  35.17     1:13.56 (38.39)     1:52.61 (39.05)     2:32.44 (39.83)
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.40Y   2:32.47 q      
                  35.06     1:14.15 (39.09)     1:52.74 (38.59)     2:32.47 (39.73)
 32 Sun, Grace                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.66Y   2:32.92 q      
                  36.88     1:16.28 (39.40)     1:54.84 (38.56)     2:32.92 (38.08)
 32 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:25.76    2:32.92 q      
                  35.49     1:13.38 (37.89)     1:52.73 (39.35)     2:32.92 (40.19)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Gold, Bailey C            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.04Y   2:33.18        
                  34.97     1:13.94 (38.97)     1:53.25 (39.31)     2:33.18 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kottakis, Anna G          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.70    2:33.36        
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)     1:52.98 (39.85)     2:33.36 (40.38)
 36 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:10.54Y   2:33.85        
                  36.77     1:15.31 (38.54)     1:55.18 (39.87)     2:33.85 (38.67)
 37 Morrissey, Emily P        13 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.91Y   2:34.01        
                  35.56     1:14.43 (38.87)     1:54.19 (39.76)     2:34.01 (39.82)
 38 Melofchik, Gloria M       20 University at Bu-NI  2:06.08Y   2:34.23        
                  36.66     1:15.59 (38.93)     1:56.03 (40.44)     2:34.23 (38.20)
 39 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.90Y   2:34.54        
                  36.79     1:15.76 (38.97)     1:55.34 (39.58)     2:34.54 (39.20)
 39 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.58Y   2:34.54        
                  36.65     1:15.41 (38.76)     1:55.03 (39.62)     2:34.54 (39.51)
 41 Lawson, Tatum C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.53Y   2:34.95        
                  35.84     1:14.53 (38.69)     1:54.91 (40.38)     2:34.95 (40.04)
 42 Azzarello, Ashley B       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.70    2:35.32        
                  36.40     1:16.97 (40.57)     1:56.24 (39.27)     2:35.32 (39.08)
 43 Plaster, Chelie J         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:09.84Y   2:35.63        
                  36.82     1:17.01 (40.19)     1:57.31 (40.30)     2:35.63 (38.32)
 44 Glejzer, Casi L           14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:11.02Y   2:36.34        
                                1:16.05 ( )   2:36.34 (1:20.29)                    
 45 Beyerl, Mia B             16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:11.59Y   2:36.70        
                  36.09     1:14.98 (38.89)     1:56.91 (41.93)     2:36.70 (39.79)
 46 Levendusky, Sarah A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.98Y   2:37.88        
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)     1:56.91 (39.79)     2:37.88 (40.97)
 47 Weiner, Julia R           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.71Y   2:38.72        
                  36.36     1:16.08 (39.72)     1:58.38 (42.30)     2:38.72 (40.34)
 48 Zhang, Rita               14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.47Y   2:38.74        
                  37.05     1:17.51 (40.46)     1:58.25 (40.74)     2:38.74 (40.49)
 -- Koczur, Megan M           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:05.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.23Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Lindsey S   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:15.48    1:13.48         20  
                  34.71     1:13.48 (38.77)                                        
  2 Barry, Erin M       20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.01    1:14.51         17  
                  36.12     1:14.51 (38.39)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa D   13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.75    1:14.90         16  
                  35.82     1:14.90 (39.08)                                        
  4 Bollinger, Brooke   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.19    1:15.43         15  
                  35.03     1:15.43 (40.40)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.18    1:15.80         14  
                  36.55     1:15.80 (39.25)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.88    1:16.06         13  
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)                                        
  7 Czyrka, Cristina J  21 University at Bu-NI  1:16.05    1:16.54         12  
                  36.41     1:16.54 (40.13)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.33    1:17.09         11  
                  36.26     1:17.09 (40.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mara, Madeline A    14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:16.85    1:14.72          9  
                  35.23     1:14.72 (39.49)                                        
 10 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:17.87    1:15.08          7  
                  35.89     1:15.08 (39.19)                                        
 11 Rispoli, Lindsay M  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.36    1:15.56          6  
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)                                        
 12 Marsh, Megan C      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.53    1:16.13          5  
                  35.25     1:16.13 (40.88)                                        
 13 Maoz, Abby T        13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:16.76    1:17.03          4  
                  36.96     1:17.03 (40.07)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.65    1:17.30          3  
                  36.08     1:17.30 (41.22)                                        
 15 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.75    1:18.27          2  
                  36.34     1:18.27 (41.93)                                        
 16 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.86    1:19.99          1  
                  37.67     1:19.99 (42.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Malinowski, Isabel  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:18.70    1:16.09        
                  36.68     1:16.09 (39.41)                                        
 18 Luigard, Claire     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:18.40    1:17.03        
                  36.16     1:17.03 (40.87)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.92    1:17.94        
                  36.61     1:17.94 (41.33)                                        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.52    1:17.95        
                  36.54     1:17.95 (41.41)                                        
 21 Wade, Allison E     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:19.22    1:18.67        
                  36.71     1:18.67 (41.96)                                        
 22 Isaacs, Lauren Z    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:18.47    1:18.74        
                  37.38     1:18.74 (41.36)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.47    1:19.26        
                  36.40     1:19.26 (42.86)                                        
 24 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.14    1:20.97        
                  37.65     1:20.97 (43.32)                                        
D - Final
 25 Buckley, Alexa K    18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:20.63    1:17.80        
                  36.18     1:17.80 (41.62)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.79    1:17.97        
                  37.29     1:17.97 (40.68)                                        
 27 Clancy, Elissa E    15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:20.10    1:19.39        
                  36.97     1:19.39 (42.42)                                        
 28 Sorbello, Sydney G  13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:20.83    1:19.40        
                  36.29     1:19.40 (43.11)                                        
 29 Fenton, Elizabeth   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:19.89    1:19.99        
                  37.89     1:19.99 (42.10)                                        
 30 Custance, Claire J  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:19.59    1:20.46        
                  37.75     1:20.46 (42.71)                                        
 31 Lasto, Megan B      17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:20.74    1:21.11        
                  37.87     1:21.11 (43.24)                                        
 32 Sapio, Isabel J     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:20.64    1:22.26        
                  37.68     1:22.26 (44.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Erin M             20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.65    1:14.01 q      
                  35.67     1:14.01 (38.34)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:13.30    1:15.48 q      
                  35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa D         13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.97    1:15.75 q      
                  36.21     1:15.75 (39.54)                                        
  4 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.41    1:15.88 q      
                  36.62     1:15.88 (39.26)                                        
  5 Czyrka, Cristina J        21 University at Bu-NI  1:16.59    1:16.05 q      
                  36.41     1:16.05 (39.64)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.28    1:16.18 q      
                  36.95     1:16.18 (39.23)                                        
  7 Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:14.52    1:16.19 q      
                  36.27     1:16.19 (39.92)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.68    1:16.33 q      
                  36.35     1:16.33 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rispoli, Lindsay M        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.88    1:16.36 q      
                  36.44     1:16.36 (39.92)                                        
 10 Marsh, Megan C            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.19    1:16.53 q      
                  35.07     1:16.53 (41.46)                                        
 11 Maoz, Abby T              13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:14.75    1:16.76 q      
                  37.47     1:16.76 (39.29)                                        
 12 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:15.25    1:16.85 q      
                  36.41     1:16.85 (40.44)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.46    1:17.65 q      
                  36.41     1:17.65 (41.24)                                        
 14 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.79Y   1:17.75 q      
                  36.08     1:17.75 (41.67)                                        
 15 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.36    1:17.86 q      
                  37.94     1:17.86 (39.92)                                        
 16 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:17.28    1:17.87 q      
                  36.77     1:17.87 (41.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luigard, Claire           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:16.57    1:18.40 q      
                  36.16     1:18.40 (42.24)                                        
 18 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.31    1:18.47 q      
                  37.29     1:18.47 (41.18)                                        
 19 Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:18.04    1:18.70 q      
                  37.77     1:18.70 (40.93)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.32    1:18.92 q      
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)                                        
 21 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.06    1:19.14 q      
                  36.75     1:19.14 (42.39)                                        
 22 Wade, Allison E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:17.31    1:19.22 q      
                  36.70     1:19.22 (42.52)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95    1:19.47 q      
                  36.16     1:19.47 (43.31)                                        
 24 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.11Y   1:19.52 q      
                  37.17     1:19.52 (42.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Custance, Claire J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.48Y   1:19.59 q      
                  36.93     1:19.59 (42.66)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.48    1:19.79 q      
                  37.70     1:19.79 (42.09)                                        
 27 Fenton, Elizabeth A       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.35    1:19.89 q      
 28 Clancy, Elissa E          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:19.57    1:20.10 q      
                  37.20     1:20.10 (42.90)                                        
 29 Buckley, Alexa K          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.44    1:20.63 q      
                  38.02     1:20.63 (42.61)                                        
 30 Sapio, Isabel J           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:08.66Y   1:20.64 q      
                  37.58     1:20.64 (43.06)                                        
 31 Lasto, Megan B            17 Amity Regional A-CT  1:08.07Y   1:20.74 q      
                  37.49     1:20.74 (43.25)                                        
 32 Sorbello, Sydney G        13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:18.31    1:20.83 q      
                  36.60     1:20.83 (44.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carmazzi, Brooke E        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.03    1:21.24        
                  38.42     1:21.24 (42.82)                                        
 34 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.19    1:21.25        
                  37.15     1:21.25 (44.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Becker, Madison K         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:19.52    1:22.01        
                  37.84     1:22.01 (44.17)                                        
 36 Kleinsorgen, Jacklyn M    16 Randolph YMCA-NJ     1:08.88Y   1:23.10        
                  39.36     1:23.10 (43.74)                                        
 37 Champagne, Katherine E    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.15Y   1:24.28        
                  39.55     1:24.28 (44.73)                                        
 38 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.51Y   1:26.04        
                  40.41     1:26.04 (45.63)                                        
 39 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Una Jccs-AM          1:08.07Y   1:26.39        
                  39.57     1:26.39 (46.82)                                        
 -- Turcotte, Paige E         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.58Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Erin M       20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:36.53    2:39.69         20  
                  36.39     1:16.35 (39.96)     1:58.32 (41.97)     2:39.69 (41.37)
  2 Mara, Madeline A    14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:41.89    2:40.79         17  
                  36.82     1:17.82 (41.00)     1:59.43 (41.61)     2:40.79 (41.36)
  3 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.52    2:42.26         16  
                  36.62     1:18.22 (41.60)     1:58.74 (40.52)     2:42.26 (43.52)
  4 Rispoli, Lindsay M  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:42.94    2:43.13         15  
                  36.94     1:18.76 (41.82)     2:00.39 (41.63)     2:43.13 (42.74)
  5 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:43.73    2:43.16         14  
                  37.52     1:18.76 (41.24)     2:00.23 (41.47)     2:43.16 (42.93)
  6 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.11    2:43.31         13  
                  37.43     1:18.64 (41.21)     2:00.78 (42.14)     2:43.31 (42.53)
  7 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:44.89    2:45.02         12  
                  36.81     1:18.42 (41.61)     2:00.67 (42.25)     2:45.02 (44.35)
  8 Czyrka, Cristina J  21 University at Bu-NI  2:41.75    2:45.32         11  
                  38.43     1:19.94 (41.51)     2:03.43 (43.49)     2:45.32 (41.89)
B - Final
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:46.73    2:43.41          9  
                  38.78     1:20.42 (41.64)     2:02.27 (41.85)     2:43.41 (41.14)
 10 Sabin, Clarissa D   13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.87    2:46.65          7  
                  37.55     1:18.84 (41.29)     2:02.70 (43.86)     2:46.65 (43.95)
 11 Modeas, Sydney E    20 Star Swimming-NI     2:50.16    2:46.77          6  
                  37.69     1:19.64 (41.95)     2:02.87 (43.23)     2:46.77 (43.90)
 12 Baker, Leah H       15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:51.15    2:47.52          5  
                  37.33     1:20.89 (43.56)     2:03.91 (43.02)     2:47.52 (43.61)
 13 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.39    2:47.75          4  
                  37.96     1:20.39 (42.43)     2:03.73 (43.34)     2:47.75 (44.02)
 14 Marsh, Megan C      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:50.39    2:48.67          3  
                  36.09     1:18.99 (42.90)     2:03.05 (44.06)     2:48.67 (45.62)
 15 Wade, Allison E     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:50.71    2:50.09          2  
                  37.49     1:20.15 (42.66)     2:04.28 (44.13)     2:50.09 (45.81)
 16 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.15    2:50.16          1  
                  38.00     1:21.23 (43.23)     2:05.04 (43.81)     2:50.16 (45.12)
C - Final
 17 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.77    2:48.97        
                  37.16     1:19.92 (42.76)     2:05.12 (45.20)     2:48.97 (43.85)
 17 Thrall, Abigail E   15 Aquabears-CT         2:51.60    2:48.97        
                  38.79     1:21.81 (43.02)     2:06.16 (44.35)     2:48.97 (42.81)
 19 Luigard, Claire     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:53.96    2:49.29        
                  36.93     1:19.85 (42.92)     2:04.27 (44.42)     2:49.29 (45.02)
 20 Turcotte, Paige E   17 Star Swimming-NI     2:52.26    2:49.30        
                  39.60     1:23.00 (43.40)     2:06.39 (43.39)     2:49.30 (42.91)
 21 Carmazzi, Brooke E  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:51.77    2:51.51        
                  39.56     1:22.33 (42.77)     2:07.12 (44.79)     2:51.51 (44.39)
 22 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.81    2:51.80        
                  38.69     1:22.34 (43.65)     2:07.75 (45.41)     2:51.80 (44.05)
 23 Clancy, Elissa E    15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:53.09    2:52.55        
                  37.72     1:22.60 (44.88)     2:07.02 (44.42)     2:52.55 (45.53)
 24 Fenton, Elizabeth   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:53.83    2:53.19        
                  39.11     1:23.48 (44.37)     2:07.03 (43.55)     2:53.19 (46.16)
D - Final
 25 Maoz, Abby T        13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:57.36    2:48.47        
                  38.65     1:22.54 (43.89)     2:05.72 (43.18)     2:48.47 (42.75)
 26 Sapio, Isabel J     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:56.00    2:51.81        
                  37.25     1:20.87 (43.62)     2:05.25 (44.38)     2:51.81 (46.56)
 27 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.83    2:52.27        
                  37.73     1:21.06 (43.33)     2:07.23 (46.17)     2:52.27 (45.04)
 28 Lasto, Megan B      17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:56.14    2:54.12        
                  39.49     1:23.39 (43.90)     2:08.57 (45.18)     2:54.12 (45.55)
 29 Custance, Claire J  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:54.83    2:54.31        
                  39.52     1:24.02 (44.50)     2:09.87 (45.85)     2:54.31 (44.44)
 30 Isaacs, Lauren Z    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:54.56    2:55.48        
                  39.45     1:22.72 (43.27)     2:10.10 (47.38)     2:55.48 (45.38)
 31 Park, Elizabeth     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:55.19    2:56.59        
                  39.13     1:23.69 (44.56)     2:09.78 (46.09)     2:56.59 (46.81)
 -- Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:56.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.71     1:26.78 (47.07)     2:13.86 (47.08)          DQ (48.06)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.40    2:34.37 q      
                  36.71     1:16.35 (39.64)     1:55.85 (39.50)     2:34.37 (38.52)
  2 Barry, Erin M             20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.14    2:36.53 q      
                  36.65     1:15.47 (38.82)     1:55.86 (40.39)     2:36.53 (40.67)
  3 Czyrka, Cristina J        21 University at Bu-NI  2:38.74    2:41.75 q      
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)     2:00.52 (41.61)     2:41.75 (41.23)
  4 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:44.46    2:41.89 q      
                  37.28     1:18.19 (40.91)     2:00.65 (42.46)     2:41.89 (41.24)
  5 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.68    2:42.11 q      
                  37.23     1:18.00 (40.77)     1:59.70 (41.70)     2:42.11 (42.41)
  6 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.82    2:42.52 q      
                  37.82     1:18.57 (40.75)     2:00.90 (42.33)     2:42.52 (41.62)
  7 Rispoli, Lindsay M        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:43.90    2:42.94 q      
                  37.81     1:19.26 (41.45)     2:00.68 (41.42)     2:42.94 (42.26)
  8 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.65Y   2:43.73 q      
                  38.18     1:19.53 (41.35)     2:02.10 (42.57)     2:43.73 (41.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.17    2:44.89 q      
                  38.49     1:20.57 (42.08)     2:02.61 (42.04)     2:44.89 (42.28)
 10 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:46.25    2:46.73 q      
                  39.72     1:21.87 (42.15)     2:04.79 (42.92)     2:46.73 (41.94)
 11 Sabin, Clarissa D         13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:43.64    2:48.87 q      
                  38.82     1:19.92 (41.10)     2:03.97 (44.05)     2:48.87 (44.90)
 12 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.63    2:49.39 q      
                  38.57     1:22.09 (43.52)     2:06.15 (44.06)     2:49.39 (43.24)
 13 Modeas, Sydney E          20 Star Swimming-NI     2:47.09    2:50.16 q      
                  38.50     1:21.74 (43.24)     2:04.89 (43.15)     2:50.16 (45.27)
 14 Marsh, Megan C            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:49.85    2:50.39 q      
                  36.10     1:19.56 (43.46)     2:04.54 (44.98)     2:50.39 (45.85)
 15 Wade, Allison E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:44.22    2:50.71 q      
                  38.33     1:20.88 (42.55)     2:05.72 (44.84)     2:50.71 (44.99)
 16 Baker, Leah H             15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:45.20    2:51.15 q      
                  39.32     1:22.73 (43.41)     2:08.16 (45.43)     2:51.15 (42.99)
 16 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.55    2:51.15 q      
                  38.52     1:21.81 (43.29)     2:05.83 (44.02)     2:51.15 (45.32)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Thrall, Abigail E         15 Aquabears-CT         2:49.61    2:51.60 q      
                  39.05     1:22.90 (43.85)     2:06.86 (43.96)     2:51.60 (44.74)
 19 Carmazzi, Brooke E        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:49.55    2:51.77 q      
                  38.63     1:21.39 (42.76)     2:05.23 (43.84)     2:51.77 (46.54)
 20 Turcotte, Paige E         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.65Y   2:52.26 q      
                  38.93     1:23.52 (44.59)     2:08.15 (44.63)     2:52.26 (44.11)
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.80Y   2:52.77 q      
                  36.71     1:20.53 (43.82)     2:06.89 (46.36)     2:52.77 (45.88)
 22 Clancy, Elissa E          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.86Y   2:53.09 q      
                  38.81     1:23.72 (44.91)     2:08.38 (44.66)     2:53.09 (44.71)
 23 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.19Y   2:53.81 q      
                  39.49     1:24.14 (44.65)     2:08.50 (44.36)     2:53.81 (45.31)
 24 Fenton, Elizabeth A       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.59    2:53.83 q      
                  39.71     1:23.99 (44.28)     2:08.43 (44.44)     2:53.83 (45.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luigard, Claire           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:49.77    2:53.96 q      
                  37.72     1:22.50 (44.78)     2:07.71 (45.21)     2:53.96 (46.25)
 26 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:29.61Y   2:54.56 q      
                  38.29     1:21.49 (43.20)     2:08.30 (46.81)     2:54.56 (46.26)
 27 Custance, Claire J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.23Y   2:54.83 q      
                  39.40     1:24.39 (44.99)     2:09.65 (45.26)     2:54.83 (45.18)
 27 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.73Y   2:54.83 q      
                  40.25     1:24.41 (44.16)     2:09.79 (45.38)     2:54.83 (45.04)
 29 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:49.57    2:55.19 q      
                  39.24     1:23.68 (44.44)     2:08.71 (45.03)     2:55.19 (46.48)
 30 Sapio, Isabel J           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:49.76    2:56.00 q      
                  38.35     1:23.51 (45.16)     2:09.33 (45.82)     2:56.00 (46.67)
 31 Lasto, Megan B            17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:28.61Y   2:56.14 q      
                  40.23     1:25.08 (44.85)     2:09.97 (44.89)     2:56.14 (46.17)
 32 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.35Y   2:56.21 q      
                  38.15     1:22.24 (44.09)     2:08.14 (45.90)     2:56.21 (48.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.37Y   2:56.82        
                  39.61     1:24.97 (45.36)     2:10.27 (45.30)     2:56.82 (46.55)
 34 Maoz, Abby T              13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:49.76    2:57.36        
                  40.26     1:24.85 (44.59)     2:11.14 (46.29)     2:57.36 (46.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Balbo, Megan E            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.39Y   2:57.42        
                  40.26     1:24.96 (44.70)     2:11.15 (46.19)     2:57.42 (46.27)
 36 Sorbello, Sydney G        13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:47.32    2:57.55        
                  38.03     1:23.22 (45.19)     2:10.71 (47.49)     2:57.55 (46.84)
 37 Giddings, Grace B         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.32Y   2:58.89        
                  40.43     1:25.44 (45.01)     2:11.64 (46.20)     2:58.89 (47.25)
 -- Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Una TS-MR            1:02.25    1:01.61         20  
                  29.15     1:01.61 (32.46)                                        
  2 Box, Julia A        19 University at Bu-NI  1:02.91    1:01.81         17  
                  29.46     1:01.81 (32.35)                                        
  3 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.15    1:02.52         16  
                  30.06     1:02.52 (32.46)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.57    1:03.47         15  
                  29.70     1:03.47 (33.77)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.61    1:03.74         14  
                  29.32     1:03.74 (34.42)                                        
  6 Baxter, Sarah L     20 University at Bu-NI  1:04.85    1:03.86         13  
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)                                        
  7 O'Mara, Claire M    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.07    1:03.90         12  
                  29.50     1:03.90 (34.40)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.18    1:04.08         11  
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zarchin, Madeline   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.79    1:04.18          9  
                  29.36     1:04.18 (34.82)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.93    1:04.61          7  
                  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)                                        
 11 Ernst, Andrea M     18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.57    1:04.83          6  
                  30.19     1:04.83 (34.64)                                        
 12 Kudryashova, Sophi  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.87    1:04.86          5  
                  29.79     1:04.86 (35.07)                                        
 13 Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:05.81    1:05.67          4  
                  30.40     1:05.67 (35.27)                                        
 14 Sovinsky, Sydnie R  16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:06.31    1:05.75          3  
                  30.70     1:05.75 (35.05)                                        
 15 Whaley, Morgan H    16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.33    1:06.34          2  
                  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.01    1:06.69          1  
                  30.80     1:06.69 (35.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chompre, Ashley N   14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.34    1:04.29        
                  29.92     1:04.29 (34.37)                                        
 18 Malinowski, Isabel  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.64    1:05.61        
                  30.40     1:05.61 (35.21)                                        
 18 Smith, Summer D     13 Aquabears-CT         1:06.39    1:05.61        
                  30.51     1:05.61 (35.10)                                        
 20 Macdonald, Jordan   13 Amity Regional A-CT  1:06.75    1:06.19        
                  30.30     1:06.19 (35.89)                                        
 21 Gold, Bailey C      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.91    1:06.45        
                  31.09     1:06.45 (35.36)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.38    1:06.64        
                  31.66     1:06.64 (34.98)                                        
 23 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.44    1:06.82        
                  31.67     1:06.82 (35.15)                                        
 24 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:07.85        
                  31.25     1:07.85 (36.60)                                        
D - Final
 25 Lawson, Tatum C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.23    1:05.18        
                  30.98     1:05.18 (34.20)                                        
 26 Levine, Peninah L   17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:07.07    1:05.83        
                  31.55     1:05.83 (34.28)                                        
 27 Carmazzi, Brittney  13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.36    1:06.42        
                  31.21     1:06.42 (35.21)                                        
 28 Clancy, Elissa E    15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.44    1:06.78        
                  31.30     1:06.78 (35.48)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.71    1:06.80        
                  30.61     1:06.80 (36.19)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Kate M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:07.42    1:07.46        
                  31.73     1:07.46 (35.73)                                        
 31 Ross, Leia          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.04    1:08.19        
                  31.10     1:08.19 (37.09)                                        
 32 Sabin, Clarissa D   13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.65    1:08.27        
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Una TS-MR            1:01.15    1:02.25 q      
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)                                        
  2 Box, Julia A              19 University at Bu-NI  1:02.56    1:02.91 q      
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Claire M          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.77    1:04.07 q      
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)                                        
  4 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.41    1:04.15 q      
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.50    1:04.18 q      
                  30.49     1:04.18 (33.69)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.30    1:04.57 q      
                  30.39     1:04.57 (34.18)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.75    1:04.61 q      
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)                                        
  8 Baxter, Sarah L           20 University at Bu-NI  1:06.26    1:04.85 q      
                  30.08     1:04.85 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kudryashova, Sophia R     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.54Y   1:04.87 q      
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.06    1:04.93 q      
                  30.77     1:04.93 (34.16)                                        
 11 Ernst, Andrea M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:03.78    1:05.57 q      
                  30.40     1:05.57 (35.17)                                        
 12 Zarchin, Madeline C       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.79    1:05.79 q      
                  29.98     1:05.79 (35.81)                                        
 13 Abruzzo, Mia M            13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:04.71    1:05.81 q      
                  30.98     1:05.81 (34.83)                                        
 14 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.33    1:06.01 q      
                  31.05     1:06.01 (34.96)                                        
 15 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:04.80    1:06.31 q      
                  30.88     1:06.31 (35.43)                                        
 16 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:03.95    1:06.33 q      
                  30.83     1:06.33 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.77Y   1:06.34 q      
                  30.65     1:06.34 (35.69)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.56Y   1:06.38 q      
                  31.09     1:06.38 (35.29)                                        
 19 Smith, Summer D           13 Aquabears-CT         1:04.95    1:06.39 q      
                  30.62     1:06.39 (35.77)                                        
 20 Russell, Shannon M        14 Unattached-NI        1:06.20    1:06.40 q      
                  30.67     1:06.40 (35.73)                                        
 21 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.60    1:06.44 q      
                  31.26     1:06.44 (35.18)                                        
 22 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.40    1:06.55 q      
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)                                        
 23 Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.31    1:06.64 q      
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)                                        
 24 Macdonald, Jordan         13 Amity Regional A-CT  1:06.03    1:06.75 q      
                  30.92     1:06.75 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gold, Bailey C            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.59Y   1:06.91 q      
                  31.58     1:06.91 (35.33)                                        
 26 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.14Y   1:07.04 q      
                  31.21     1:07.04 (35.83)                                        
 27 Levine, Peninah L         17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.59    1:07.07 q      
                  31.14     1:07.07 (35.93)                                        
 28 Lawson, Tatum C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.41    1:07.23 q      
                  30.83     1:07.23 (36.40)                                        
 29 Carmazzi, Brittney A      13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.10    1:07.36 q      
                  31.39     1:07.36 (35.97)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Kate M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:06.03    1:07.42 q      
                  31.78     1:07.42 (35.64)                                        
 31 Clancy, Elissa E          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.32    1:07.44 q      
                  31.77     1:07.44 (35.67)                                        
 32 Sabin, Clarissa D         13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.37    1:07.65 q      
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.66    1:07.71        
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)                                        
 34 Thomas, Sydney F          18 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.96    1:07.74        
                  31.13     1:07.74 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Christinis, Cateri M      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.05    1:07.94        
                  31.03     1:07.94 (36.91)                                        
 36 Marsh, Megan C            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.88Y   1:07.97        
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)                                        
 37 Fredricks, Alexis E       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.39Y   1:07.99        
                  31.32     1:07.99 (36.67)                                        
 38 Belfonti, Vera M          14 Amity Regional A-CT  1:07.06    1:08.09        
                  31.59     1:08.09 (36.50)                                        
 39 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.07    1:08.10        
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)                                        
 40 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.91    1:08.30        
                  31.71     1:08.30 (36.59)                                        
 41 Tighe, Olivia L           15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.58Y   1:08.67        
                  32.15     1:08.67 (36.52)                                        
 42 Olsen, Grace A            15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.12    1:08.72        
                  31.47     1:08.72 (37.25)                                        
 43 Schaefer, Emily E         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.32Y   1:08.75        
                  31.20     1:08.75 (37.55)                                        
 44 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.28    1:08.76        
                  31.90     1:08.76 (36.86)                                        
 45 Heffron, Mary E           14 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:08.24    1:08.80        
                  31.71     1:08.80 (37.09)                                        
 46 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.90Y   1:08.81        
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)                                        
 47 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.53    1:09.16        
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)                                        
 48 N'Gambwa, Amina J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.85Y   1:09.33        
                  32.53     1:09.33 (36.80)                                        
 49 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.32Y   1:09.34        
                  31.19     1:09.34 (38.15)                                        
 50 Smith, Emily L            16 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.56Y   1:09.37        
                  32.35     1:09.37 (37.02)                                        
 51 Macswan, Shelby J         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.46Y   1:09.39        
                  31.87     1:09.39 (37.52)                                        
 52 Bashor, Allie E           13 BAAC-NI              1:07.66    1:09.54        
                  32.82     1:09.54 (36.72)                                        
 53 Birdy, Morgan E           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:06.95    1:09.59        
                  31.77     1:09.59 (37.82)                                        
 54 Jaszcz, Madisyn P         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.62    1:09.63        
                  32.00     1:09.63 (37.63)                                        
 55 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.47Y   1:09.70        
                  32.18     1:09.70 (37.52)                                        
 56 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.49Y   1:09.80        
                  31.87     1:09.80 (37.93)                                        
 57 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.08    1:09.82        
                  31.77     1:09.82 (38.05)                                        
 58 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.26    1:09.96        
                  31.65     1:09.96 (38.31)                                        
 59 Spitzer, Jessica L        16 Randolph YMCA-NJ       58.96Y   1:10.47        
                  31.32     1:10.47 (39.15)                                        
 60 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.40    1:10.81        
                  32.30     1:10.81 (38.51)                                        
 61 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.56    1:10.90        
                  33.07     1:10.90 (37.83)                                        
 62 Turner, Anna J            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.35    1:10.96        
                  32.68     1:10.96 (38.28)                                        
 63 Kottakis, Celia P         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.16Y   1:10.97        
                  32.21     1:10.97 (38.76)                                        
 64 Rivera, Isabelle V        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.33    1:11.12        
                  32.83     1:11.12 (38.29)                                        
 65 Schulman, Emma K          14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:07.38    1:11.39        
                  33.66     1:11.39 (37.73)                                        
 66 Marriaga, Belen A         16 ALBS-AD              1:00.31Y   1:11.44        
                  33.22     1:11.44 (38.22)                                        
 67 Levendusky, Sarah A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.25Y   1:11.60        
                  32.63     1:11.60 (38.97)                                        
 68 Turcotte, Paige E         17 Star Swimming-NI       58.99Y   1:11.91        
                  33.53     1:11.91 (38.38)                                        
 69 Mendoza, Kassey Anne E    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.24Y   1:12.47        
                  33.37     1:12.47 (39.10)                                        
 70 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR          1:00.42Y   1:12.95        
                  32.59     1:12.95 (40.36)                                        
 71 Azzarello, Ashley B       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.71Y   1:13.19        
                  33.33     1:13.19 (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.53    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Box, Julia A        19 University at Bu-NI  2:18.71    2:16.42#        20  
                  30.91     1:05.15 (34.24)     1:40.54 (35.39)     2:16.42 (35.88)
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:20.75    2:20.01         17  
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)     1:43.51 (36.39)     2:20.01 (36.50)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Una TS-MR            2:20.08    2:20.33         16  
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)     1:43.07 (37.71)     2:20.33 (37.26)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.28    2:21.62         15  
                  31.15     1:08.13 (36.98)     1:44.53 (36.40)     2:21.62 (37.09)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.48    2:22.09         14  
                  31.35     1:07.82 (36.47)     1:45.08 (37.26)     2:22.09 (37.01)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.17    2:22.41         13  
                  31.68     1:07.54 (35.86)     1:44.14 (36.60)     2:22.41 (38.27)
  7 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.88    2:22.84         12  
                  31.40     1:06.85 (35.45)     1:42.74 (35.89)     2:22.84 (40.10)
  8 Walters, Brittney   21 University at Bu-NI  2:24.32    2:23.86         11  
                  31.47     1:07.95 (36.48)     1:45.22 (37.27)     2:23.86 (38.64)
B - Final
  9 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.56    2:20.48          9  
                  31.49     1:06.91 (35.42)     1:43.76 (36.85)     2:20.48 (36.72)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E    20 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.49    2:21.45          7  
                  31.99     1:07.83 (35.84)     1:44.68 (36.85)     2:21.45 (36.77)
 11 Smith, Summer D     13 Aquabears-CT         2:25.96    2:23.50          6  
                  31.58     1:07.08 (35.50)     1:44.80 (37.72)     2:23.50 (38.70)
 12 Levine, Peninah L   17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:25.27    2:23.62          5  
                  31.90     1:07.37 (35.47)     1:45.30 (37.93)     2:23.62 (38.32)
 13 Lawson, Tatum C     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.20    2:23.88          4  
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)     1:45.58 (37.37)     2:23.88 (38.30)
 14 Malinowski, Isabel  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.70    2:24.50          3  
                  31.84     1:09.29 (37.45)     1:47.01 (37.72)     2:24.50 (37.49)
 15 Thrall, Abigail E   15 Aquabears-CT         2:27.08    2:24.75          2  
                  32.30     1:09.19 (36.89)     1:46.71 (37.52)     2:24.75 (38.04)
 16 Wardner, Katrina E  17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.04    2:25.53          1  
                  30.67     1:07.42 (36.75)     1:45.41 (37.99)     2:25.53 (40.12)
C - Final
 17 Zarchin, Madeline   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.37    2:24.83        
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)     1:46.16 (39.68)     2:24.83 (38.67)
 18 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.48    2:25.46        
                  32.38     1:08.96 (36.58)     1:47.06 (38.10)     2:25.46 (38.40)
 19 Alvarado, Kate M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:28.11    2:25.89        
                  33.31     1:09.93 (36.62)     1:48.15 (38.22)     2:25.89 (37.74)
 20 Butler, Victoria A  20 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.71    2:26.62        
                  32.21                             1:47.30 ( )     2:26.62 (39.32)
 21 King, Meredith C    18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.34    2:27.80        
                  32.17     1:10.69 (38.52)     1:48.64 (37.95)     2:27.80 (39.16)
 22 Macdonald, Jordan   13 Amity Regional A-CT  2:29.06    2:27.86        
                  31.81     1:08.70 (36.89)     1:47.49 (38.79)     2:27.86 (40.37)
 23 Zerouali, Saida T   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.19    2:29.12        
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)     1:49.48 (38.94)     2:29.12 (39.64)
 24 Christinis, Cateri  17 Jewish Community-AM  2:28.80    2:29.34        
                  32.72     1:09.63 (36.91)     1:49.51 (39.88)     2:29.34 (39.83)
D - Final
 25 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.53    2:25.13        
                  33.14     1:09.64 (36.50)     1:48.04 (38.40)     2:25.13 (37.09)
 26 Gold, Bailey C      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.93    2:25.38        
                  32.40   2:25.38 (1:52.98)                                        
 27 Carmazzi, Brittney  13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:32.48    2:27.31        
                  32.77     1:10.57 (37.80)     1:48.82 (38.25)     2:27.31 (38.49)
 28 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.91    2:28.43        
                  32.53     1:10.13 (37.60)     1:48.56 (38.43)     2:28.43 (39.87)
 29 Corridon, Delia E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.10    2:28.97        
                  32.24     1:09.46 (37.22)     1:48.00 (38.54)     2:28.97 (40.97)
 30 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.58    2:30.19        
                  32.91     1:11.61 (38.70)     1:50.03 (38.42)     2:30.19 (40.16)
 31 Nolan, Kennedy C    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.16    2:32.08        
                  33.43     1:11.71 (38.28)   2:32.08 (1:20.37)                    
 32 Birdy, Morgan E     17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:32.90    2:35.76        
                  32.83     1:13.00 (40.17)     1:53.47 (40.47)     2:35.76 (42.29)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:29.49 q      
                  32.86     1:09.73 (36.87)     1:49.67 (39.94)     2:29.49 (39.82)
  2 Clancy, Elissa E          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    2:33.79 q      
                  33.02     1:10.93 (37.91)     1:53.23 (42.30)     2:33.79 (40.56)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.53    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Box, Julia A              19 University at Bu-NI  2:18.30    2:18.71 q      
                  30.93     1:05.21 (34.28)     1:41.16 (35.95)     2:18.71 (37.55)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Una TS-MR            2:17.53    2:20.08 q      
                  30.58     1:05.29 (34.71)     1:41.81 (36.52)     2:20.08 (38.27)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.62    2:20.17 q      
                  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)     1:44.13 (37.07)     2:20.17 (36.04)
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M            13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:19.79    2:20.75 q      
                  31.64     1:07.24 (35.60)     1:44.56 (37.32)     2:20.75 (36.19)
  5 Barrett, Cristina R       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.97    2:22.39 q      
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)     1:45.92 (37.12)     2:22.39 (36.47)
  6 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.89    2:22.88 q      
                  31.98     1:08.23 (36.25)     1:45.18 (36.95)     2:22.88 (37.70)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.66    2:23.48 q      
                  31.35     1:07.66 (36.31)     1:45.72 (38.06)     2:23.48 (37.76)
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.59    2:24.28 q      
                  32.60     1:09.16 (36.56)     1:46.82 (37.66)     2:24.28 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walters, Brittney N       21 University at Bu-NI  2:24.40    2:24.32 q      
                  31.92     1:08.46 (36.54)     1:45.72 (37.26)     2:24.32 (38.60)
 10 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.37    2:24.56 q      
                  32.47     1:10.16 (37.69)     1:47.90 (37.74)     2:24.56 (36.66)
 11 Levine, Peninah L         17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:24.19    2:25.27 q      
                  31.83     1:08.64 (36.81)     1:46.63 (37.99)     2:25.27 (38.64)
 12 Modeas, Sydney E          20 Star Swimming-NI     2:23.04    2:25.49 q      
                  32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)     1:47.63 (37.92)     2:25.49 (37.86)
 13 Smith, Summer D           13 Aquabears-CT         2:22.81    2:25.96 q      
                  31.57     1:08.22 (36.65)     1:46.52 (38.30)     2:25.96 (39.44)
 14 Wardner, Katrina E        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:07.81Y   2:26.04 q      
                  31.02     1:07.12 (36.10)     1:45.20 (38.08)     2:26.04 (40.84)
 15 Lawson, Tatum C           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.91    2:26.20 q      
                  32.05     1:09.06 (37.01)     1:46.78 (37.72)     2:26.20 (39.42)
 16 Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.55    2:26.70 q      
                  32.97     1:11.15 (38.18)     1:49.05 (37.90)     2:26.70 (37.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thrall, Abigail E         15 Aquabears-CT         2:24.18    2:27.08 q      
                  32.76     1:10.36 (37.60)     1:48.50 (38.14)     2:27.08 (38.58)
 18 Alvarado, Kate M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:22.73    2:28.11 q      
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)     1:49.13 (38.67)     2:28.11 (38.98)
 19 Thomas, Sydney F          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.59Y   2:28.34 q      
                  31.99     1:09.64 (37.65)     1:49.10 (39.46)     2:28.34 (39.24)
 20 Zarchin, Madeline C       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.79    2:28.37 q      
                  32.47     1:09.18 (36.71)     1:49.10 (39.92)     2:28.37 (39.27)
 21 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.04    2:28.48 q      
                  33.55     1:12.14 (38.59)     1:51.03 (38.89)     2:28.48 (37.45)
 22 Butler, Victoria A        20 Star Swimming-NI     2:23.16    2:28.71 q      
                  32.45     1:09.06 (36.61)     1:47.90 (38.84)     2:28.71 (40.81)
 23 Christinis, Cateri M      17 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.56    2:28.80 q      
                  32.46     1:09.76 (37.30)     1:49.12 (39.36)     2:28.80 (39.68)
 24 Macdonald, Jordan         13 Amity Regional A-CT  2:29.36    2:29.06 q      
                  32.66     1:09.64 (36.98)     1:49.29 (39.65)     2:29.06 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.11    2:29.19 q      
                  33.23     1:10.45 (37.22)     1:49.44 (38.99)     2:29.19 (39.75)
 26 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.32    2:29.34 q      
                  33.10     1:10.74 (37.64)     1:49.56 (38.82)     2:29.34 (39.78)
 27 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.89    2:29.48 q      
                  33.03     1:10.58 (37.55)     1:49.99 (39.41)     2:29.48 (39.49)
 28 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.89    2:29.53 q      
                  33.31     1:10.70 (37.39)     1:49.16 (38.46)     2:29.53 (40.37)
 29 Gold, Bailey C            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.85Y   2:29.93 q      
                  32.63     1:10.34 (37.71)     1:48.16 (37.82)     2:29.93 (41.77)
 30 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.70    2:30.16 q      
                  33.77     1:11.50 (37.73)     1:50.81 (39.31)     2:30.16 (39.35)
 31 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.85    2:30.91 q      
                  32.82     1:10.17 (37.35)     1:50.05 (39.88)     2:30.91 (40.86)
 32 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:31.58 q      
                  33.24     1:11.76 (38.52)     1:50.26 (38.50)     2:31.58 (41.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carmazzi, Brittney A      13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.70    2:32.48        
                  33.65     1:11.79 (38.14)     1:51.75 (39.96)     2:32.48 (40.73)
 34 Birdy, Morgan E           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:12.82Y   2:32.90        
                  32.88     1:10.86 (37.98)     1:51.53 (40.67)     2:32.90 (41.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.78    2:33.10        
                  33.12     1:11.03 (37.91)     1:50.73 (39.70)     2:33.10 (42.37)
 36 Clancy, Elissa E          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:32.75   J2:33.10        
                  33.16     1:10.95 (37.79)     1:51.82 (40.87)     2:33.10 (41.28)
 37 Greer, Katherine B        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.60    2:33.78        
                  34.77     1:14.13 (39.36)     1:53.52 (39.39)     2:33.78 (40.26)
 38 Schaefer, Emily E         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.97Y   2:33.92        
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)     1:51.81 (40.85)     2:33.92 (42.11)
 39 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:08.71Y   2:33.96        
                  33.13     1:10.89 (37.76)     1:51.38 (40.49)     2:33.96 (42.58)
 40 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:26.14    2:34.40        
                  32.41     1:10.97 (38.56)     1:51.68 (40.71)     2:34.40 (42.72)
 41 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:24.63    2:34.84        
                  32.82     1:11.53 (38.71)     1:51.86 (40.33)     2:34.84 (42.98)
 42 Smith, Emily L            16 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:29.27    2:35.87        
                  32.95     1:11.64 (38.69)     1:52.97 (41.33)     2:35.87 (42.90)
 43 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.80    2:37.05        
                  32.71     1:11.93 (39.22)     1:53.35 (41.42)     2:37.05 (43.70)
 44 Macswan, Shelby J         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.84Y   2:37.26        
                  33.56     1:13.75 (40.19)     1:54.70 (40.95)     2:37.26 (42.56)
 45 Olsen, Grace A            15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:06.28Y   2:38.24        
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)     1:52.26 (41.72)     2:38.24 (45.98)
 46 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.71Y   2:38.65        
                  33.58     1:12.17 (38.59)     1:53.58 (41.41)     2:38.65 (45.07)
 47 Gordon, Lindsey S         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:28.65    2:39.17        
                  33.28     1:12.24 (38.96)     1:54.28 (42.04)     2:39.17 (44.89)
 -- Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.99Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.10    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.23    2:18.57#        20  
                  30.60     1:07.19 (36.59)     1:46.76 (39.57)     2:18.57 (31.81)
  2 Russell, Shannon M  14 Unattached-NI        2:24.02    2:21.05         17  
                  30.29     1:07.29 (37.00)     1:48.07 (40.78)     2:21.05 (32.98)
  3 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:23.22    2:21.26         16  
                  31.49     1:07.59 (36.10)     1:50.23 (42.64)     2:21.26 (31.03)
  4 Sapio, Olivia M     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:23.91    2:21.67         15  
                  30.29     1:05.43 (35.14)     1:48.16 (42.73)     2:21.67 (33.51)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Una TS-MR            2:24.36    2:24.15         14  
                  29.81     1:06.10 (36.29)     1:50.60 (44.50)     2:24.15 (33.55)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.87    2:24.20         13  
                  30.36     1:08.12 (37.76)     1:50.76 (42.64)     2:24.20 (33.44)
  7 Modeas, Sydney E    20 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.11    2:24.99         12  
                  31.28     1:09.18 (37.90)     1:51.02 (41.84)     2:24.99 (33.97)
 -- Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.68         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.72     1:07.85 (37.13)     1:50.48 (42.63)          DQ (34.30)
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Andrea M     18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.80    2:24.14          9  
                  30.38     1:07.23 (36.85)     1:50.78 (43.55)     2:24.14 (33.36)
 10 Wardner, Katrina E  17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.13    2:24.36          7  
                  30.22                             1:51.04 ( )     2:24.36 (33.32)
 11 Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:26.50    2:24.51          6  
                  31.57     1:07.61 (36.04)     1:51.71 (44.10)     2:24.51 (32.80)
 12 Smith, Summer D     13 Aquabears-CT         2:26.80    2:25.00          5  
                  30.87     1:06.36 (35.49)     1:51.05 (44.69)     2:25.00 (33.95)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.03    2:25.67          4  
                  30.62     1:08.53 (37.91)     1:51.02 (42.49)     2:25.67 (34.65)
 14 Barry, Erin M       20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.16    2:26.96          3  
                  31.18     1:10.77 (39.59)     1:51.77 (41.00)     2:26.96 (35.19)
 15 Butler, Victoria A  20 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.91    2:27.02          2  
                  31.31     1:09.77 (38.46)     1:53.49 (43.72)     2:27.02 (33.53)
 16 Walters, Brittney   21 University at Bu-NI  2:27.67    2:28.39          1  
                  30.72     1:10.23 (39.51)     1:54.23 (44.00)     2:28.39 (34.16)
C - Final
 17 Malinowski, Isabel  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.94    2:24.17        
                  31.28     1:09.50 (38.22)     1:51.46 (41.96)     2:24.17 (32.71)
 18 Zarchin, Madeline   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.76    2:26.15        
                  29.69     1:08.85 (39.16)     1:52.50 (43.65)     2:26.15 (33.65)
 19 Matteson, Sydney A  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.11    2:26.65        
                  32.06   2:26.65 (1:54.59)                                        
 20 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.20    2:27.22        
                  30.93     1:08.58 (37.65)     1:52.51 (43.93)     2:27.22 (34.71)
 21 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.97    2:28.24        
                  30.51     1:09.66 (39.15)     1:54.37 (44.71)     2:28.24 (33.87)
 22 Sorbello, Sydney G  13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:29.66    2:28.73        
                  32.10     1:11.20 (39.10)     1:53.12 (41.92)     2:28.73 (35.61)
 23 Thomas, Sydney F    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.82    2:29.66        
                  31.51     1:10.01 (38.50)     1:55.47 (45.46)     2:29.66 (34.19)
 24 Silveira, Luiza E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.58    2:31.11        
                  31.91     1:09.75 (37.84)     1:55.55 (45.80)     2:31.11 (35.56)
D - Final
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.95    2:27.45        
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)     1:54.93 (45.84)     2:27.45 (32.52)
 26 Marsh, Megan C      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.68    2:27.93        
                  31.27     1:11.50 (40.23)     1:53.13 (41.63)     2:27.93 (34.80)
 27 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.17    2:28.02        
                  34.11     1:14.16 (40.05)     1:54.33 (40.17)     2:28.02 (33.69)
 28 Lasto, Megan B      17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:30.43    2:28.88        
                  31.34     1:10.14 (38.80)     1:54.81 (44.67)     2:28.88 (34.07)
 29 Thrall, Abigail E   15 Aquabears-CT         2:31.07    2:29.89        
                  31.85     1:13.46 (41.61)     1:56.66 (43.20)     2:29.89 (33.23)
 30 Levine, Peninah L   17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:31.35    2:30.07        
                  31.32     1:10.21 (38.89)     1:55.88 (45.67)     2:30.07 (34.19)
 31 King, Meredith C    18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.38    2:32.30        
                  32.20     1:10.58 (38.38)     1:57.57 (46.99)     2:32.30 (34.73)
 32 Ross, Leia          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:31.08    2:32.54        
                  30.95     1:09.24 (38.29)     1:56.80 (47.56)     2:32.54 (35.74)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.10    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.65    2:19.23 q      
                  30.62     1:06.33 (35.71)     1:47.21 (40.88)     2:19.23 (32.02)
  2 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:24.84    2:23.22 q      
                  30.54     1:06.25 (35.71)     1:49.69 (43.44)     2:23.22 (33.53)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.55    2:23.68 q      
                  30.38     1:07.92 (37.54)     1:50.18 (42.26)     2:23.68 (33.50)
  4 Sapio, Olivia M           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:23.10    2:23.91 q      
                  30.30     1:06.04 (35.74)     1:50.56 (44.52)     2:23.91 (33.35)
  5 Russell, Shannon M        14 Unattached-NI        2:21.10    2:24.02 q      
                  31.34     1:08.53 (37.19)     1:51.37 (42.84)     2:24.02 (32.65)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Una TS-MR            2:24.38    2:24.36 q      
                  30.02     1:06.14 (36.12)     1:50.43 (44.29)     2:24.36 (33.93)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.39    2:24.87 q      
                  30.94     1:07.85 (36.91)     1:51.78 (43.93)     2:24.87 (33.09)
  8 Modeas, Sydney E          20 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.30    2:25.11 q      
                  31.30     1:08.36 (37.06)     1:51.08 (42.72)     2:25.11 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wardner, Katrina E        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.81    2:26.13 q      
                  29.95     1:08.97 (39.02)     1:51.85 (42.88)     2:26.13 (34.28)
 10 Abruzzo, Mia M            13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:28.57    2:26.50 q      
                  31.20     1:08.77 (37.57)     1:52.78 (44.01)     2:26.50 (33.72)
 11 Smith, Summer D           13 Aquabears-CT         2:26.50    2:26.80 q      
                  30.52     1:06.67 (36.15)     1:51.93 (45.26)     2:26.80 (34.87)
 11 Ernst, Andrea M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:22.63    2:26.80 q      
                  30.73     1:07.72 (36.99)     1:52.37 (44.65)     2:26.80 (34.43)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.49    2:27.03 q      
                  31.17     1:08.17 (37.00)     1:51.52 (43.35)     2:27.03 (35.51)
 14 Barry, Erin M             20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.01    2:27.16 q      
                  32.14     1:11.30 (39.16)     1:51.34 (40.04)     2:27.16 (35.82)
 15 Walters, Brittney N       21 University at Bu-NI  2:05.73Y   2:27.67 q      
                  30.83     1:08.15 (37.32)     1:53.59 (45.44)     2:27.67 (34.08)
 16 Butler, Victoria A        20 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.60Y   2:27.91 q      
                  31.23     1:09.84 (38.61)     1:53.97 (44.13)     2:27.91 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.66    2:28.11 q      
                  32.05     1:09.31 (37.26)     1:53.18 (43.87)     2:28.11 (34.93)
 18 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.56    2:28.20 q      
                  31.02     1:08.93 (37.91)     1:53.12 (44.19)     2:28.20 (35.08)
 19 Malinowski, Isabelle G    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.89    2:28.94 q      
                  31.33     1:10.29 (38.96)     1:54.93 (44.64)     2:28.94 (34.01)
 20 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.85Y   2:28.97 q      
                  30.95     1:10.07 (39.12)     1:55.39 (45.32)     2:28.97 (33.58)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.65Y   2:29.58 q      
                  31.65     1:08.26 (36.61)     1:54.39 (46.13)     2:29.58 (35.19)
 22 Sorbello, Sydney G        13 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:30.28    2:29.66 q      
                  31.64     1:10.26 (38.62)     1:52.01 (41.75)     2:29.66 (37.65)
 23 Zarchin, Madeline C       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.80    2:29.76 q      
                  29.96     1:10.45 (40.49)     1:55.46 (45.01)     2:29.76 (34.30)
 24 Thomas, Sydney F          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.05    2:29.82 q      
                  31.03     1:09.33 (38.30)     1:55.60 (46.27)     2:29.82 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.70Y   2:29.95 q      
                  32.74     1:09.59 (36.85)     1:56.02 (46.43)     2:29.95 (33.93)
 26 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.84    2:30.17 q      
                  33.26     1:14.08 (40.82)     1:55.08 (41.00)     2:30.17 (35.09)
 27 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.22    2:30.38 q      
                  31.81     1:09.19 (37.38)     1:55.51 (46.32)     2:30.38 (34.87)
 28 Lasto, Megan B            17 Amity Regional A-CT  2:11.01Y   2:30.43 q      
                  31.70     1:10.23 (38.53)     1:55.64 (45.41)     2:30.43 (34.79)
 29 Marsh, Megan C            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.41Y   2:30.68 q      
                  32.01     1:11.57 (39.56)     1:54.75 (43.18)     2:30.68 (35.93)
 30 Thrall, Abigail E         15 Aquabears-CT         2:27.83    2:31.07 q      
                  31.43     1:13.46 (42.03)     1:56.61 (43.15)     2:31.07 (34.46)
 31 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:31.07    2:31.08 q      
                  30.72     1:07.10 (36.38)     1:55.33 (48.23)     2:31.08 (35.75)
 32 Gordon, Lindsey S         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:26.65    2:31.21 q      
                  31.70     1:12.85 (41.15)     1:55.50 (42.65)     2:31.21 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mara, Madeline A          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.96    2:31.22        
                  31.13     1:12.51 (41.38)     1:55.88 (43.37)     2:31.22 (35.34)
 34 Buckley, Alexa K          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.38    2:31.25        
                  32.91     1:11.94 (39.03)     1:55.50 (43.56)     2:31.25 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Levine, Peninah L         17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:31.60    2:31.35        
                  31.29     1:09.49 (38.20)     1:56.81 (47.32)     2:31.35 (34.54)
 36 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.87    2:31.48        
                  33.56     1:12.08 (38.52)     1:57.17 (45.09)     2:31.48 (34.31)
 37 Champagne, Katherine E    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:07.81Y   2:31.50        
                  32.19     1:12.55 (40.36)     1:57.29 (44.74)     2:31.50 (34.21)
 38 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.67Y   2:31.87        
                  32.38     1:10.19 (37.81)     1:56.57 (46.38)     2:31.87 (35.30)
 39 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.10    2:31.99        
                  31.39     1:09.32 (37.93)     1:56.29 (46.97)     2:31.99 (35.70)
 40 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:10.18Y   2:32.14        
                  31.01     1:10.19 (39.18)     1:57.81 (47.62)     2:32.14 (34.33)
 41 Carmazzi, Brooke E        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:30.08    2:32.24        
                  33.79     1:14.02 (40.23)     1:56.43 (42.41)     2:32.24 (35.81)
 42 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:32.46        
                  31.68     1:11.99 (40.31)     1:55.90 (43.91)     2:32.46 (36.56)
 43 Jacumski, Madeline G      19 University at Bu-NI  2:30.63    2:32.50        
                  32.14     1:10.38 (38.24)     1:55.55 (45.17)     2:32.50 (36.95)
 44 Luigard, Claire           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.64Y   2:32.72        
                  31.98     1:13.38 (41.40)     1:56.72 (43.34)     2:32.72 (36.00)
 45 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.66Y   2:33.15        
                  33.36     1:11.94 (38.58)     1:57.62 (45.68)     2:33.15 (35.53)
 46 Bender, Dana K            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.94Y   2:33.23        
                  32.93     1:10.76 (37.83)     1:57.12 (46.36)     2:33.23 (36.11)
 47 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.60Y   2:33.66        
                  31.39     1:10.12 (38.73)     1:56.75 (46.63)     2:33.66 (36.91)
 48 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:12.08Y   2:33.87        
                  30.79     1:10.35 (39.56)     1:58.16 (47.81)     2:33.87 (35.71)
 49 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.42Y   2:33.93        
                  32.30     1:11.70 (39.40)     1:59.41 (47.71)     2:33.93 (34.52)
 50 Tighe, Olivia L           15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:12.02Y   2:33.97        
                  32.08     1:11.42 (39.34)     1:58.26 (46.84)     2:33.97 (35.71)
 51 Fredricks, Alexis E       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.32    2:34.34        
                  32.27     1:11.15 (38.88)     1:58.14 (46.99)     2:34.34 (36.20)
 52 Giddings, Grace B         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.64Y   2:34.46        
                  33.82     1:15.64 (41.82)     1:59.49 (43.85)     2:34.46 (34.97)
 53 N'Gambwa, Amina J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.21Y   2:34.97        
                                  19.47 ( )   1:59.04 (1:39.57)     2:34.97 (35.93)
 54 Whaley, Morgan H          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.00Y   2:35.02        
                  31.24     1:11.21 (39.97)     1:58.58 (47.37)     2:35.02 (36.44)
 55 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.49Y   2:35.35        
                  32.68     1:11.27 (38.59)     2:00.51 (49.24)     2:35.35 (34.84)
 56 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34Y   2:35.52        
                  32.42     1:11.83 (39.41)     1:58.70 (46.87)     2:35.52 (36.82)
 57 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30Y   2:35.83        
                  33.44     1:11.67 (38.23)     2:00.20 (48.53)     2:35.83 (35.63)
 58 Levendusky, Sarah A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.92    2:36.54        
                  32.70     1:13.00 (40.30)     1:59.32 (46.32)     2:36.54 (37.22)
 59 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.96Y   2:36.86        
                  32.92     1:10.27 (37.35)     2:00.85 (50.58)     2:36.86 (36.01)
 60 Kottakis, Celia P         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.24    2:36.94        
                  33.16     1:12.81 (39.65)     2:02.33 (49.52)     2:36.94 (34.61)
 61 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.07Y   2:36.99        
                  32.46     1:12.43 (39.97)     1:58.72 (46.29)     2:36.99 (38.27)
 62 Czyrka, Cristina J        21 University at Bu-NI  2:10.73Y   2:37.01        
                  34.54     1:17.57 (43.03)     2:00.52 (42.95)     2:37.01 (36.49)
 63 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.03Y   2:37.31        
                  33.51     1:17.03 (43.52)     2:00.97 (43.94)     2:37.31 (36.34)
 64 Turcotte, Paige E         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.27Y   2:38.36        
                  33.50     1:17.89 (44.39)     2:01.82 (43.93)     2:38.36 (36.54)
 65 Brinker, Mary E           14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.57Y   2:38.50        
                  32.43     1:13.09 (40.66)     2:00.79 (47.70)     2:38.50 (37.71)
 66 Weiner, Julia R           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.37Y   2:39.36        
                  33.67     1:13.25 (39.58)     2:03.09 (49.84)     2:39.36 (36.27)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:57.00    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Shannon M  14 Unattached-NI        5:01.74    4:55.92#        20  
                  31.12     1:07.25 (36.13)     1:46.37 (39.12)     2:23.51 (37.14)
        3:05.96 (42.45)     3:48.12 (42.16)     4:22.73 (34.61)     4:55.92 (33.19)
  2 Stanley, Shelby A   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:05.96    4:58.91         17  
                  31.21     1:07.61 (36.40)     1:46.56 (38.95)     2:24.73 (38.17)
        3:08.72 (43.99)     3:52.22 (43.50)     4:26.10 (33.88)     4:58.91 (32.81)
  3 Sapio, Olivia M     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:08.64    5:04.65         16  
                  30.60     1:07.72 (37.12)     1:45.67 (37.95)     2:23.70 (38.03)
        3:08.33 (44.63)     3:54.24 (45.91)     4:29.67 (35.43)     5:04.65 (34.98)
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M      13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:08.59    5:04.91         15  
                  31.45     1:07.54 (36.09)     1:47.71 (40.17)     2:27.12 (39.41)
        3:12.01 (44.89)     3:56.56 (44.55)     4:31.57 (35.01)     5:04.91 (33.34)
  5 Modeas, Sydney E    20 Star Swimming-NI     5:05.49    5:05.12         14  
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:47.80 (40.14)     2:26.55 (38.75)
        3:11.02 (44.47)     3:54.94 (43.92)     4:30.57 (35.63)     5:05.12 (34.55)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.97    5:08.47         13  
                  31.76     1:09.12 (37.36)     1:49.07 (39.95)     2:28.94 (39.87)
        3:14.15 (45.21)     4:00.11 (45.96)     4:34.98 (34.87)     5:08.47 (33.49)
  7 Wardner, Katrina E  17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:09.22    5:11.35         12  
                  31.26     1:08.15 (36.89)     1:47.92 (39.77)     2:28.31 (40.39)
        3:13.08 (44.77)     3:59.75 (46.67)     4:35.12 (35.37)     5:11.35 (36.23)
  8 Barry, Erin M       20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.58    5:15.09         11  
                  31.68     1:08.34 (36.66)     1:51.38 (43.04)     2:34.02 (42.64)
        3:16.34 (42.32)     4:00.65 (44.31)     4:38.56 (37.91)     5:15.09 (36.53)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.59    5:07.56          9  
                  31.81     1:07.14 (35.33)     1:47.88 (40.74)     2:26.91 (39.03)
        3:11.92 (45.01)     3:55.44 (43.52)     4:32.10 (36.66)     5:07.56 (35.46)
 10 Walters, Brittney   21 University at Bu-NI  5:10.95    5:08.54          7  
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)     1:47.20 (40.43)     2:26.44 (39.24)
        3:12.44 (46.00)     3:58.98 (46.54)     4:34.48 (35.50)     5:08.54 (34.06)
 11 Smith, Summer D     13 Aquabears-CT         5:10.25    5:09.07          6  
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)     1:46.49 (39.08)     2:24.87 (38.38)
        3:11.27 (46.40)     3:57.76 (46.49)     4:34.17 (36.41)     5:09.07 (34.90)
 12 Miller, Hannah E    20 University at Bu-NI  5:11.17    5:10.88          5  
                  32.25     1:10.39 (38.14)     1:50.14 (39.75)     2:29.89 (39.75)
        3:15.45 (45.56)     4:02.44 (46.99)     4:36.82 (34.38)     5:10.88 (34.06)
 13 Casale, Claudia     20 University at Bu-NI  5:12.33    5:11.12          4  
                  32.69     1:10.05 (37.36)     1:48.87 (38.82)     2:26.90 (38.03)
        3:13.25 (46.35)     3:59.81 (46.56)     4:35.82 (36.01)     5:11.12 (35.30)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.26    5:11.63          3  
                  33.00     1:12.49 (39.49)     1:50.66 (38.17)     2:29.47 (38.81)
        3:16.47 (47.00)     4:03.86 (47.39)     4:37.99 (34.13)     5:11.63 (33.64)
 15 Barrett, Cristina   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.34    5:13.40          2  
                  32.64     1:09.28 (36.64)     1:52.78 (43.50)     2:34.07 (41.29)
        3:20.51 (46.44)     4:06.96 (46.45)     4:40.86 (33.90)     5:13.40 (32.54)
 16 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.68    5:13.61          1  
                  32.55     1:10.25 (37.70)     1:51.86 (41.61)     2:33.01 (41.15)
        3:16.45 (43.44)     4:01.73 (45.28)     4:37.98 (36.25)     5:13.61 (35.63)
C - Final
 17 Ernst, Andrea M     18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:12.87    5:06.01        
                  31.97     1:08.90 (36.93)     1:49.64 (40.74)     2:28.10 (38.46)
        3:12.97 (44.87)     3:57.35 (44.38)     4:32.26 (34.91)     5:06.01 (33.75)
 18 Butler, Victoria A  20 Star Swimming-NI     5:13.65    5:09.78        
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)     1:48.41 (40.83)     2:28.06 (39.65)
        3:14.34 (46.28)     4:00.46 (46.12)     4:36.14 (35.68)     5:09.78 (33.64)
 19 Thrall, Abigail E   15 Aquabears-CT         5:14.11    5:09.92        
                  32.74     1:09.46 (36.72)     1:52.21 (42.75)     2:33.21 (41.00)
        3:17.13 (43.92)     4:01.78 (44.65)     4:36.82 (35.04)     5:09.92 (33.10)
 20 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.14    5:11.13        
                  32.10     1:09.11 (37.01)     1:49.44 (40.33)     2:29.06 (39.62)
        3:13.91 (44.85)     3:59.81 (45.90)     4:35.99 (36.18)     5:11.13 (35.14)
 21 Wirth, Erica        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.54    5:12.81        
                  33.22     1:12.24 (39.02)     1:54.84 (42.60)     2:34.72 (39.88)
        3:20.92 (46.20)     4:07.40 (46.48)     4:40.69 (33.29)     5:12.81 (32.12)
 22 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.26    5:15.60        
                  31.75     1:08.62 (36.87)     1:49.49 (40.87)     2:30.05 (40.56)
        3:16.03 (45.98)     4:03.44 (47.41)     4:39.70 (36.26)     5:15.60 (35.90)
 23 Carmazzi, Brooke E  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:16.54    5:17.70        
                  34.75     1:14.76 (40.01)     1:56.65 (41.89)     2:38.42 (41.77)
        3:20.87 (42.45)     4:06.53 (45.66)     4:42.28 (35.75)     5:17.70 (35.42)
 24 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.73    5:18.49        
                  34.24     1:13.85 (39.61)     1:56.09 (42.24)     2:37.53 (41.44)
        3:22.05 (44.52)     4:07.78 (45.73)     4:43.67 (35.89)     5:18.49 (34.82)
D - Final
 25 Gordon, Lindsey S   16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:22.49    5:14.47        
                  32.30     1:09.35 (37.05)     1:51.69 (42.34)     2:32.11 (40.42)
        3:15.59 (43.48)     4:00.70 (45.11)     4:38.22 (37.52)     5:14.47 (36.25)
 26 Wade, Allison E     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:20.64    5:15.68        
                  34.22     1:12.00 (37.78)     1:55.58 (43.58)     2:38.08 (42.50)
        3:21.23 (43.15)     4:04.57 (43.34)     4:40.91 (36.34)     5:15.68 (34.77)
 27 Levine, Peninah L   17 Executive Swim C-NE  5:24.59    5:19.94        
                  33.16     1:09.80 (36.64)     1:51.05 (41.25)     2:32.81 (41.76)
        3:18.54 (45.73)     4:07.47 (48.93)     4:44.41 (36.94)     5:19.94 (35.53)
 28 Bender, Dana K      17 Star Swimming-NI     5:22.72    5:20.52        
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)     1:51.74 (40.50)     2:31.31 (39.57)
        3:18.20 (46.89)     4:06.12 (47.92)     4:43.89 (37.77)     5:20.52 (36.63)
 29 Sabin, Clarissa D   13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:20.13    5:22.76        
                  33.40     1:10.75 (37.35)     1:54.16 (43.41)     2:35.32 (41.16)
        3:20.97 (45.65)     4:06.28 (45.31)     4:45.52 (39.24)     5:22.76 (37.24)
 30 Giddings, Grace B   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:24.72    5:24.30        
                  35.15     1:15.72 (40.57)     1:58.65 (42.93)     2:40.49 (41.84)
        3:25.90 (45.41)     4:14.00 (48.10)     4:49.53 (35.53)     5:24.30 (34.77)
 31 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:24.37    5:24.73        
                  35.19     1:15.74 (40.55)     1:55.95 (40.21)     2:37.40 (41.45)
        3:24.82 (47.42)     4:14.44 (49.62)     4:50.05 (35.61)     5:24.73 (34.68)
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:22.92    5:26.45        
                  32.44     1:10.36 (37.92)     1:53.60 (43.24)     2:37.42 (43.82)
        3:23.05 (45.63)     4:10.78 (47.73)     4:49.08 (38.30)     5:26.45 (37.37)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:57.00    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Shannon M        14 Unattached-NI        4:52.80    5:01.74 q      
                  32.08     1:09.15 (37.07)     1:48.61 (39.46)     2:26.14 (37.53)
        3:09.80 (43.66)     3:52.60 (42.80)     4:28.05 (35.45)     5:01.74 (33.69)
  2 Modeas, Sydney E          20 Star Swimming-NI     4:55.56    5:05.49 q      
                  31.98     1:07.48 (35.50)     1:47.46 (39.98)     2:25.47 (38.01)
        3:09.62 (44.15)     3:53.55 (43.93)     4:30.12 (36.57)     5:05.49 (35.37)
  3 Stanley, Shelby A         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:00.24    5:05.96 q      
                  32.69     1:10.57 (37.88)     1:51.27 (40.70)     2:29.87 (38.60)
        3:14.46 (44.59)     3:58.50 (44.04)     4:33.14 (34.64)     5:05.96 (32.82)
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M            13 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:05.14    5:08.59 q      
                  31.49     1:09.15 (37.66)     1:48.83 (39.68)     2:27.66 (38.83)
        3:13.21 (45.55)     3:59.57 (46.36)     4:34.16 (34.59)     5:08.59 (34.43)
  5 Sapio, Olivia M           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:05.70    5:08.64 q      
                  31.56     1:08.39 (36.83)     1:48.01 (39.62)     2:25.47 (37.46)
        3:11.83 (46.36)     3:57.75 (45.92)     4:34.35 (36.60)     5:08.64 (34.29)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.77    5:08.97 q      
                  31.84     1:08.25 (36.41)     1:48.30 (40.05)     2:27.24 (38.94)
        3:12.69 (45.45)     3:59.05 (46.36)     4:34.50 (35.45)     5:08.97 (34.47)
  7 Wardner, Katrina E        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:29.69Y   5:09.22 q      
                  30.75     1:07.56 (36.81)     1:47.14 (39.58)     2:26.86 (39.72)
        3:11.82 (44.96)     3:58.37 (46.55)     4:34.11 (35.74)     5:09.22 (35.11)
  8 Barry, Erin M             20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:08.81    5:09.58 q      
                  31.85     1:07.86 (36.01)     1:49.74 (41.88)     2:30.43 (40.69)
        3:12.57 (42.14)     3:55.21 (42.64)     4:33.01 (37.80)     5:09.58 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Summer D           13 Aquabears-CT         5:08.40    5:10.25 q      
                  31.57     1:08.33 (36.76)     1:46.98 (38.65)     2:25.71 (38.73)
        3:12.05 (46.34)     4:00.08 (48.03)     4:35.25 (35.17)     5:10.25 (35.00)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.54    5:10.59 q      
                  32.09     1:08.62 (36.53)     1:50.02 (41.40)     2:28.62 (38.60)
        3:13.43 (44.81)     3:58.04 (44.61)     4:35.02 (36.98)     5:10.59 (35.57)
 11 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:11.18    5:10.68 q      
                  33.32     1:11.38 (38.06)     1:52.72 (41.34)     2:34.03 (41.31)
        3:16.66 (42.63)     4:01.29 (44.63)     4:36.40 (35.11)     5:10.68 (34.28)
 12 Walters, Brittney N       21 University at Bu-NI  5:10.08    5:10.95 q      
                  31.20     1:07.54 (36.34)     1:48.21 (40.67)     2:28.83 (40.62)
        3:14.40 (45.57)     4:02.06 (47.66)     4:37.08 (35.02)     5:10.95 (33.87)
 13 Miller, Hannah E          20 University at Bu-NI  5:12.68    5:11.17 q      
                  32.37     1:10.37 (38.00)     1:49.97 (39.60)     2:29.76 (39.79)
        3:15.48 (45.72)     4:02.94 (47.46)     4:37.34 (34.40)     5:11.17 (33.83)
 14 Barrett, Cristina R       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:08.91    5:11.34 q      
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)     1:51.22 (42.49)     2:32.23 (41.01)
        3:18.84 (46.61)     4:04.99 (46.15)     4:38.91 (33.92)     5:11.34 (32.43)
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:13.55    5:12.26 q      
                  33.96     1:12.98 (39.02)     1:51.49 (38.51)     2:29.89 (38.40)
        3:16.40 (46.51)     4:03.61 (47.21)     4:38.39 (34.78)     5:12.26 (33.87)
 16 Casale, Claudia           20 University at Bu-NI  4:26.43Y   5:12.33 q      
                  32.66     1:10.10 (37.44)     1:48.91 (38.81)     2:26.49 (37.58)
        3:13.45 (46.96)     4:00.38 (46.93)     4:36.53 (36.15)     5:12.33 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ernst, Andrea M           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:06.36    5:12.87 q      
                  31.66     1:09.38 (37.72)     1:49.31 (39.93)     2:27.93 (38.62)
        3:13.81 (45.88)     4:00.15 (46.34)     4:36.53 (36.38)     5:12.87 (36.34)
 18 Butler, Victoria A        20 Star Swimming-NI     5:13.53    5:13.65 q      
                  31.99     1:08.74 (36.75)     1:49.72 (40.98)     2:30.02 (40.30)
        3:15.70 (45.68)     4:03.35 (47.65)     4:39.04 (35.69)     5:13.65 (34.61)
 19 Thrall, Abigail E         15 Aquabears-CT         5:09.20    5:14.11 q      
                  32.49     1:09.73 (37.24)     1:52.57 (42.84)     2:34.34 (41.77)
        3:18.84 (44.50)     4:04.09 (45.25)     4:39.64 (35.55)     5:14.11 (34.47)
 20 Wirth, Erica              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:13.56    5:14.54 q      
                  34.16     1:12.68 (38.52)     1:54.62 (41.94)     2:34.60 (39.98)
        3:21.47 (46.87)     4:07.89 (46.42)     4:41.50 (33.61)     5:14.54 (33.04)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.92    5:14.73 q      
                  33.71     1:11.88 (38.17)     1:53.50 (41.62)     2:34.12 (40.62)
        3:19.41 (45.29)     4:04.42 (45.01)     4:40.17 (35.75)     5:14.73 (34.56)
 22 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.33    5:15.14 q      
                  31.47     1:08.91 (37.44)     1:49.12 (40.21)     2:30.03 (40.91)
        3:14.82 (44.79)     4:02.28 (47.46)     4:38.51 (36.23)     5:15.14 (36.63)
 23 Thomas, Sydney F          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:31.07Y   5:15.64 q      
                  31.94     1:08.93 (36.99)     1:48.20 (39.27)     2:27.38 (39.18)
        3:14.17 (46.79)     4:01.90 (47.73)     4:38.83 (36.93)     5:15.64 (36.81)
 24 Carmazzi, Brooke E        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.86Y   5:16.54 q      
                  34.65     1:13.95 (39.30)     1:55.22 (41.27)     2:35.15 (39.93)
        3:18.87 (43.72)     4:03.07 (44.20)     4:40.42 (37.35)     5:16.54 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:17.26 q      
                  32.51     1:09.85 (37.34)     1:52.39 (42.54)     2:32.25 (39.86)
        3:19.21 (46.96)     4:05.74 (46.53)     4:41.92 (36.18)     5:17.26 (35.34)
 26 Zarchin, Madeline C       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.36    5:18.16 q      
                  31.07     1:08.25 (37.18)     1:50.62 (42.37)     2:33.88 (43.26)
        3:19.60 (45.72)     4:06.85 (47.25)     4:42.08 (35.23)     5:18.16 (36.08)
 27 Sabin, Clarissa D         13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.11Y   5:20.13 q      
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)     1:53.22 (42.47)     2:34.48 (41.26)
        3:19.67 (45.19)     4:05.39 (45.72)     4:43.48 (38.09)     5:20.13 (36.65)
 28 Wade, Allison E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:19.84    5:20.64 q      
                  34.55     1:13.19 (38.64)     1:57.05 (43.86)     2:39.89 (42.84)
        3:23.26 (43.37)     4:07.97 (44.71)     4:45.24 (37.27)     5:20.64 (35.40)
 29 Gordon, Lindsey S         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:12.20    5:22.49 q      
                  32.40     1:10.97 (38.57)     1:53.48 (42.51)     2:34.93 (41.45)
        3:18.88 (43.95)     4:06.13 (47.25)     4:44.42 (38.29)     5:22.49 (38.07)
 30 Bender, Dana K            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:40.44Y   5:22.72 q      
                  33.26     1:12.15 (38.89)     1:51.97 (39.82)     2:31.57 (39.60)
        3:18.83 (47.26)     4:07.63 (48.80)     4:45.44 (37.81)     5:22.72 (37.28)
 31 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.07    5:22.92 q      
                  32.82     1:11.00 (38.18)     1:55.12 (44.12)     2:37.79 (42.67)
        3:23.59 (45.80)     4:09.51 (45.92)     4:46.87 (37.36)     5:22.92 (36.05)
 32 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.25Y   5:24.37 q      
                  34.09     1:13.83 (39.74)     1:54.62 (40.79)     2:35.53 (40.91)
        3:22.89 (47.36)     4:13.10 (50.21)     4:48.71 (35.61)     5:24.37 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Levine, Peninah L         17 Executive Swim C-NE  5:20.69    5:24.59        
                  33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)     1:52.50 (41.67)     2:34.47 (41.97)
        3:22.34 (47.87)     4:11.96 (49.62)     4:50.37 (38.41)     5:24.59 (34.22)
 34 Giddings, Grace B         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:31.63Y   5:24.72        
                  34.74     1:15.86 (41.12)     1:57.81 (41.95)     2:40.15 (42.34)
        3:25.66 (45.51)     4:14.35 (48.69)     4:49.09 (34.74)     5:24.72 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.11Y   5:26.01        
                  34.75     1:15.67 (40.92)     1:57.85 (42.18)     2:39.31 (41.46)
        3:25.18 (45.87)     4:10.93 (45.75)     4:49.34 (38.41)     5:26.01 (36.67)
 36 Rispoli, Lindsay M        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:19.37    5:26.25        
                  33.59     1:11.42 (37.83)     1:55.43 (44.01)     2:38.86 (43.43)
        3:23.36 (44.50)     4:07.91 (44.55)     4:48.27 (40.36)     5:26.25 (37.98)
 37 King, Meredith C          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:35.26Y   5:26.29        
                  33.61     1:12.65 (39.04)     1:53.17 (40.52)     2:33.67 (40.50)
        3:22.99 (49.32)     4:12.99 (50.00)     4:49.48 (36.49)     5:26.29 (36.81)
 38 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.07Y   5:27.22        
                  33.64     1:12.35 (38.71)     1:54.50 (42.15)     2:34.98 (40.48)
        3:23.32 (48.34)     4:12.30 (48.98)     4:50.50 (38.20)     5:27.22 (36.72)
 38 Luigard, Claire           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.08Y   5:27.22        
                  32.81     1:11.99 (39.18)     1:55.14 (43.15)     2:39.38 (44.24)
        3:24.36 (44.98)     4:12.11 (47.75)     4:49.43 (37.32)     5:27.22 (37.79)
 40 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.36Y   5:27.90        
                  33.70     1:13.29 (39.59)     1:56.68 (43.39)     2:39.35 (42.67)
        3:27.44 (48.09)     4:17.01 (49.57)     4:52.85 (35.84)     5:27.90 (35.05)
 41 Levendusky, Sarah A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.76    5:28.46        
                  33.83     1:13.65 (39.82)     1:56.02 (42.37)     2:36.66 (40.64)
        3:25.00 (48.34)     4:12.89 (47.89)     4:51.58 (38.69)     5:28.46 (36.88)
 42 Fronczak, Katherine       14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:19.11    5:28.98        
                  35.82     1:18.39 (42.57)     1:58.14 (39.75)     2:37.07 (38.93)
        3:25.24 (48.17)     4:13.95 (48.71)     4:51.99 (38.04)     5:28.98 (36.99)
 43 Balbo, Megan E            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.72Y   5:31.13        
                  34.77     1:16.80 (42.03)     2:00.52 (43.72)     2:42.44 (41.92)
        3:29.68 (47.24)     4:16.57 (46.89)     4:54.52 (37.95)     5:31.13 (36.61)
 44 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.22Y   5:32.48        
                  34.45     1:16.04 (41.59)     2:00.33 (44.29)     2:44.66 (44.33)
        3:27.95 (43.29)     4:15.29 (47.34)     4:53.90 (38.61)     5:32.48 (38.58)
 45 Smith, Emily L            16 Greater Latrobe-AM   4:43.15Y   5:33.04        
                  32.68     1:11.07 (38.39)     1:55.04 (43.97)     2:38.50 (43.46)
        3:28.29 (49.79)     4:18.57 (50.28)     4:55.83 (37.26)     5:33.04 (37.21)
 46 Carmazzi, Brittney A      13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.67Y   5:34.60        
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)     1:54.84 (44.36)     2:37.07 (42.23)
        3:27.79 (50.72)     4:19.38 (51.59)     4:57.85 (38.47)     5:34.60 (36.75)
 47 Schaefer, Emily E         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:38.67Y   5:35.50        
                  34.08     1:12.60 (38.52)     1:58.21 (45.61)     2:43.68 (45.47)
        3:29.83 (46.15)     4:17.78 (47.95)     4:57.00 (39.22)     5:35.50 (38.50)
 -- Matteson, Sydney A        18 Star Swimming-NI     5:09.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ward, Natalie C           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:09.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.18    8/6/2015 , Team Pittsburgh                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:47.28    1:48.26         40  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia R 15        2) Prendella, Tatiana R 19        
     3) Ward, Natalie C 18              4) O'Mara, Claire M 17            
                  27.16       54.03 (26.87)     1:22.04 (28.01)     1:48.26 (26.22)
  2 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:50.85    1:51.02         34  
     1) Sapio, Olivia M 17              2) Wardner, Katrina E 17          
     3) Brinker, Mary E 14              4) Ernst, Andrea M 18             
                  27.88       55.53 (27.65)     1:23.76 (28.23)     1:51.02 (27.26)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:49.72    1:51.28         32  
     1) Kottakis, Anna G 15             2) Marsh, Megan C 18              
     3) Boal, Gillian M 15              4) Anthone, Rebecca E 20          
                  27.88       55.50 (27.62)     1:23.52 (28.02)     1:51.28 (27.76)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:55.06    1:52.09         30  
     1) Malinowski, Isabelle G 17       2) Rivera, Isabelle V 17          
     3) Buckley, Alexa K 18             4) Wirth, Erica 17                
                  28.22       56.42 (28.20)     1:24.07 (27.65)     1:52.09 (28.02)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:52.72    1:52.13         28  
     1) Zarchin, Madeline C 17          2) Mara, Madeline A 14            
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 16             4) Sun, Grace 17                  
                  27.89       56.28 (28.39)     1:24.54 (28.26)     1:52.13 (27.59)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:53.35    1:53.00         26  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 18           2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Lennon, Kelly 17                4) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
                  27.34       56.36 (29.02)     1:24.62 (28.26)     1:53.00 (28.38)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:38.89Y   1:53.14         24  
     1) Gordon, Lindsey S 16            2) Turner, Anna J 15              
     3) Weiner, Julia R 15              4) Snyder, Hannah R 15            
                  28.31       56.93 (28.62)     1:25.72 (28.79)     1:53.14 (27.42)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.23    1:53.25         22  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Fan, Catherine 14              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  28.39       57.03 (28.64)     1:25.07 (28.04)     1:53.25 (28.18)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:51.99    1:53.59         18  
     1) Kottakis, Celia P 17            2) Fredricks, Grace M 18          
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 19          4) Fredricks, Alexis E 18         
                  28.39       56.85 (28.46)     1:25.75 (28.90)     1:53.59 (27.84)
 10 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           1:55.98    1:53.72         14  
     1) Koczur, Megan M 17              2) Wilson, Maire J 16             
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 14            4) Choi, Rebecca S 16             
                  28.67       57.82 (29.15)     1:26.01 (28.19)     1:53.72 (27.71)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:55.39    1:53.85         12  
     1) Pawli, Kya M 13                 2) Matteson, Sydney A 18          
     3) Thomas, Sydney F 18             4) Butler, Victoria A 20          
                  28.83       57.46 (28.63)     1:26.23 (28.77)     1:53.85 (27.62)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:57.14    1:54.31         10  
     1) N'Gambwa, Amina J 17            2) Kelly, Madison 17              
     3) Giddings, Grace B 16            4) Luigard, Claire 18             
                  28.65       57.54 (28.89)     1:26.82 (29.28)     1:54.31 (27.49)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.06    1:54.38          8  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 16      
     3) Smith, Megan E 16               4) Kelly, Rose E 16               
                  27.76       56.49 (28.73)     1:25.81 (29.32)     1:54.38 (28.57)
 14 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:43.49Y   1:55.78          6  
     1) Carmazzi, Brittney A 13         2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 16          
     3) Schaefer, Emily E 17            4) King, Erica L 17               
                  30.10       59.21 (29.11)     1:27.73 (28.52)     1:55.78 (28.05)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:55.83    1:56.37          4  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra G 18          2) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 15     
     3) Tesluk, Erin M 14               4) Bender, Dana K 17              
                  29.18                               49.07 ( )   1:56.37 (1:07.30)
 16 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       1:44.33Y   1:57.23          2  
     1) Love, Kelsey N 15               2) Becker, Madison K 14           
     3) Wycinsky, Krista L 17           4) Hathaway, Sally R 13           
                  30.78       58.55 (27.77)     1:28.16 (29.61)     1:57.23 (29.07)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.72    2:00.03        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 13             2) Harris, Angelina L 13          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 14           4) Gavigan, Casey L 18            
                  31.27     1:01.42 (30.15)     1:31.30 (29.88)     2:00.03 (28.73)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:57.58    2:00.07        
     1) Balbo, Megan E 16               2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 15   
     3) Mendoza, Kassey Anne E 16       4) Custance, Claire J 15          
                  31.07     1:01.87 (30.80)     1:30.69 (28.82)     2:00.07 (29.38)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:54.80    8/6/2015 , Berkeley Aquatic                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:54.80    3:54.17#        40  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia R 15        2) Ward, Natalie C 18             
     3) Prendella, Tatiana R 19         4) O'Mara, Claire M 17            
                  27.96       57.70 (57.70)     1:26.21 (28.51)     1:56.94 (59.24)
        2:25.35 (28.41)     2:56.14 (59.20)     3:24.07 (27.93)     3:54.17 (58.03)
  2 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:01.60    4:02.71         34  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 17           2) Sapio, Olivia M 17             
     3) Brinker, Mary E 14              4) Ernst, Andrea M 18             
                  29.22   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.82 (29.03)   2:01.60 (1:00.81)
        2:30.81 (29.21)   3:03.36 (1:01.76)     3:31.52 (28.16)     4:02.71 (59.35)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:08.58    4:04.23         32  
     1) Wirth, Erica 17                 2) King, Meredith C 18            
     3) Buckley, Alexa K 18             4) Barrett, Cristina R 18         
                  29.72   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.89 (29.49)   2:02.13 (1:01.73)
        2:31.75 (29.62)   3:03.24 (1:01.11)     3:32.86 (29.62)   4:04.23 (1:00.99)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:03.88    4:04.71         30  
     1) Zarchin, Madeline C 17          2) Sun, Grace 17                  
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 16             4) Luigard, Claire 18             
                  28.98   1:01.23 (1:01.23)                       2:01.89 (1:00.66)
        2:31.24 (29.35)   3:03.89 (1:02.00)     3:32.48 (28.59)   4:04.71 (1:00.82)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:05.74    4:05.60         28  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 18           2) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
     3) Lennon, Kelly 17                4) Park, Elizabeth 14             
                  28.72       59.58 (59.58)     1:29.14 (29.56)   2:02.08 (1:02.50)
        2:31.43 (29.35)   3:03.23 (1:01.15)     3:32.91 (29.68)   4:05.60 (1:02.37)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:06.99    4:06.22         26  
     1) Kottakis, Anna G 15             2) Marsh, Megan C 18              
     3) Fredricks, Alexis E 18          4) Anthone, Rebecca E 20          
                  29.44   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:30.89 (28.87)   2:03.34 (1:01.32)
        2:32.43 (29.09)   3:05.23 (1:01.89)     3:33.95 (28.72)   4:06.22 (1:00.99)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:09.32    4:06.69         24  
     1) Butler, Victoria A 20           2) Pawli, Kya M 13                
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 20             4) Thomas, Sydney F 18            
                  30.24   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:31.08 (28.99)   2:02.89 (1:00.80)
        2:32.89 (30.00)   3:05.63 (1:02.74)     3:34.54 (28.91)   4:06.69 (1:01.06)
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:14.30    4:07.63         22  
     1) Kenton, Caroline E 16           2) Choi, Rebecca S 16             
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 14            4) Koczur, Megan M 17             
                  29.57   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:31.04 (29.11)   2:03.95 (1:02.02)
        2:32.62 (28.67)   3:05.76 (1:01.81)     3:34.35 (28.59)   4:07.63 (1:01.87)
  9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:05.97    4:08.45         18  
     1) Gordon, Lindsey S 16            2) Turner, Anna J 15              
     3) Weiner, Julia R 15              4) Snyder, Hannah R 15            
                  29.79   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.59 (29.30)   2:03.83 (1:01.54)
        2:33.11 (29.28)   3:07.20 (1:03.37)     3:35.83 (28.63)   4:08.45 (1:01.25)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.07    4:08.79         14  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Zhang, Crystal 16              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  29.61   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:32.02 (29.19)   2:04.45 (1:01.62)
        2:33.75 (29.30)   3:06.86 (1:02.41)     3:36.10 (29.24)   4:08.79 (1:01.93)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.95    4:10.27         12  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Kelly, Rose E 16               
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 16       4) Smith, Megan E 16              
                  29.75   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:30.78 (29.94)   2:03.50 (1:02.66)
        2:33.73 (30.23)   3:07.46 (1:03.96)     3:37.49 (30.03)   4:10.27 (1:02.81)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:14.25    4:11.00         10  
     1) Mara, Madeline A 14             2) N'Gambwa, Amina J 17           
     3) Giddings, Grace B 16            4) Zhang, Rita 14                 
                  29.71   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:31.90 (30.11)   2:04.78 (1:02.99)
        2:35.49 (30.71)   3:08.21 (1:03.43)     3:37.84 (29.63)   4:11.00 (1:02.79)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:41.09Y   4:12.41          8  
     1) Kottakis, Celia P 17            2) Boal, Gillian M 15             
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 19          4) Fredricks, Grace M 18          
                  29.79   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:31.92 (30.16)   2:04.85 (1:03.09)
        2:34.83 (29.98)   3:08.73 (1:03.88)     3:38.46 (29.73)   4:12.41 (1:03.68)
 14 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:44.00Y   4:13.66          6  
     1) Schaefer, Emily E 17            2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 16          
     3) King, Erica L 17                4) Carmazzi, Brittney A 13        
                  30.46   1:03.13 (1:03.13)                         1:25.37 (22.24)
         1:34.37 (9.00)     2:07.26 (41.89)     2:37.18 (29.92)   4:13.66 (2:06.40)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.81    4:16.22          4  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 15      2) Bender, Dana K 17              
     3) Matteson, Sydney A 18           4) Reddon, Alexandra G 18         
                  30.16   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:32.76 (30.22)   2:07.66 (1:05.12)
        2:38.30 (30.64)   3:12.29 (1:04.63)     3:42.34 (30.05)   4:16.22 (1:03.93)
 16 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:44.63Y   4:19.10          2  
     1) Hathaway, Sally R 13            2) Wycinsky, Krista L 17          
     3) Love, Kelsey N 15               4) Becker, Madison K 14           
                  31.14   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:35.28 (30.73)   2:09.77 (1:05.22)
                                                    3:45.76 ( )         4:19.10 ( )
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:11.73    4:20.86        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 14           2) Gavigan, Riley N 13            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 13           4) Gavigan, Casey L 18            
                  30.80   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:35.41 (31.86)   2:10.80 (1:07.25)
        2:41.53 (30.73)   3:16.68 (1:05.88)     3:47.09 (30.41)   4:20.86 (1:04.18)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:14.24    4:21.15        
     1) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 15    2) Balbo, Megan E 16              
     3) Custance, Claire J 15           4) Mendoza, Kassey Anne E 16      
                  31.26   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:37.59 (31.20)   2:13.21 (1:06.82)
        2:43.26 (30.05)   3:18.75 (1:05.54)     3:48.21 (29.46)   4:21.15 (1:02.40)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:29.27    8/6/2015 , Berkeley Aquatic                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:29.27    8:42.99         40  
     1) King, Meredith C 18             2) Buckley, Alexa K 18            
     3) Malinowski, Isabelle G 17       4) Prendella, Tatiana R 19        
                  30.96   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:38.81 (1:38.81)   2:13.06 (2:13.06)
        2:43.56 (30.50)   3:16.65 (1:03.59)   3:51.36 (1:38.30)   4:25.52 (2:12.46)
        4:56.21 (30.69)   5:29.25 (1:03.73)   6:02.49 (1:36.97)   6:34.69 (2:09.17)
        7:04.73 (30.04)   7:36.99 (1:02.30)   8:10.65 (1:35.96)   8:42.99 (2:08.30)
  2 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             8:46.46    8:46.50         34  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 17           2) Sapio, Olivia M 17             
     3) Brinker, Mary E 14              4) Ernst, Andrea M 18             
                  30.28   1:03.17 (1:03.17)   1:37.41 (1:37.41)   2:10.49 (2:10.49)
        2:39.95 (29.46)   3:13.05 (1:02.56)   3:47.53 (1:37.04)   4:20.81 (2:10.32)
        4:51.18 (30.37)   5:25.24 (1:04.43)   6:01.22 (1:40.41)   6:36.94 (2:16.13)
        7:05.74 (28.80)   7:38.01 (1:01.07)   8:12.65 (1:35.71)   8:46.50 (2:09.56)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:49.31    8:52.68         32  
     1) Giddings, Grace B 16            2) Mara, Madeline A 14            
     3) Kelly, Madison 17               4) Zarchin, Madeline C 17         
                  31.29   1:04.78 (1:04.78)   1:39.24 (1:39.24)   2:13.53 (2:13.53)
        2:43.32 (29.79)   3:16.86 (1:03.33)   3:51.54 (1:38.01)   4:25.08 (2:11.55)
        4:56.34 (31.26)   5:29.82 (1:04.74)   6:04.71 (1:39.63)   6:40.67 (2:15.59)
        7:10.33 (29.66)   7:43.92 (1:03.25)   8:18.84 (1:38.17)   8:52.68 (2:12.01)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:53.69    8:54.08         30  
     1) Butler, Victoria A 20           2) Modeas, Sydney E 20            
     3) Thomas, Sydney F 18             4) Matteson, Sydney A 18          
                  30.38   1:03.72 (1:03.72)   1:38.26 (1:38.26)   2:11.79 (2:11.79)
        2:42.49 (30.70)   3:16.04 (1:04.25)   3:50.50 (1:38.71)   4:24.37 (2:12.58)
        4:55.01 (30.64)   5:29.09 (1:04.72)   6:05.20 (1:40.83)   6:39.57 (2:15.20)
        7:09.96 (30.39)   7:44.25 (1:04.68)   8:19.53 (1:39.96)   8:54.08 (2:14.51)
  5 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           9:04.92    8:57.31         28  
     1) Chompre, Ashley N 14            2) Fronczak, Katherine 14         
     3) Choi, Rebecca S 16              4) Kenton, Caroline E 16          
                  31.39   1:05.87 (1:05.87)   1:41.69 (1:41.69)   2:17.16 (2:17.16)
        2:47.90 (30.74)   3:21.43 (1:04.27)   3:55.71 (1:38.55)   4:29.54 (2:12.38)
        4:59.90 (30.36)   5:33.12 (1:03.58)                       7:47.87 (3:18.33)
                                                8:23.57 (35.70)   8:57.31 (1:09.44)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:49.28Y   8:59.40         26  
     1) Kottakis, Anna G 15             2) Marsh, Megan C 18              
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 19          4) Anthone, Rebecca E 20          
                  30.69   1:05.70 (1:05.70)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)                    
                                3:20.62 ( )         3:55.56 ( )                    
            5:01.44 ( )         5:37.28 ( )         6:12.99 ( )         6:48.13 ( )
        7:17.51 (29.38)   7:50.41 (1:02.28)   8:24.14 (1:36.01)   8:59.40 (2:11.27)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      9:01.27    9:01.26         24  
     1) Sun, Grace 17                   2) Wade, Allison E 16             
     3) N'Gambwa, Amina J 17            4) Luigard, Claire 18             
                  32.01   1:06.37 (1:06.37)   1:40.35 (1:40.35)   2:13.54 (2:13.54)
        2:45.52 (31.98)   3:20.15 (1:06.61)   3:56.54 (1:43.00)   4:32.06 (2:18.52)
        5:03.05 (30.99)   5:36.90 (1:04.84)   6:12.76 (1:40.70)   6:48.36 (2:16.30)
        7:18.91 (30.55)   7:52.21 (1:03.85)   8:27.26 (1:38.90)   9:01.26 (2:12.90)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              9:04.52    9:03.02         22  
     1) Zhang, Crystal 16               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  31.27   1:05.41 (1:05.41)   1:40.35 (1:40.35)   2:14.51 (2:14.51)
        2:45.69 (31.18)   3:20.34 (1:05.83)   3:57.31 (1:42.80)   4:33.33 (2:18.82)
        5:03.92 (30.59)   5:38.12 (1:04.79)   6:14.08 (1:40.75)   6:49.06 (2:15.73)
                            7:12.24 (23.18)     7:19.16 (30.10)   9:03.02 (2:13.96)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               8:53.94    9:13.76         18  
     1) Lawson, Tatum C 17              2) Barry, Erin M 20               
     3) Greer, Katherine B 17           4) Rivera, Isabelle V 17          
                  31.98   1:06.80 (1:06.80)   1:41.73 (1:41.73)   2:16.98 (2:16.98)
        2:48.98 (32.00)   3:24.61 (1:07.63)   4:00.48 (1:43.50)   4:36.12 (2:19.14)
        5:08.00 (31.88)   5:43.62 (1:07.50)   6:20.13 (1:44.01)   6:56.16 (2:20.04)
        7:26.94 (30.78)   8:02.41 (1:06.25)   8:38.11 (1:41.95)   9:13.76 (2:17.60)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       9:04.74    9:13.90         14  
     1) Sagasta, Julia A 18             2) Fredricks, Grace M 18          
     3) Kottakis, Celia P 17            4) Fredricks, Alexis E 18         
                  31.86   1:06.23 (1:06.23)   1:41.67 (1:41.67)   2:16.82 (2:16.82)
        2:47.71 (30.89)   3:23.13 (1:06.31)   4:00.99 (1:44.17)                    
                                5:44.96 ( )         6:21.31 ( )         6:57.30 ( )
        7:28.44 (31.14)   8:03.38 (1:06.08)   8:38.95 (1:41.65)   9:13.90 (2:16.60)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       9:00.39    9:14.53         12  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle W 15      2) Pawli, Kya M 13                
     3) Allen, Courtney E 15            4) Bender, Dana K 17              
                  30.98   1:05.88 (1:05.88)   1:42.29 (1:42.29)   2:19.37 (2:19.37)
        2:49.07 (29.70)   3:23.35 (1:03.98)   3:58.02 (1:38.65)   4:32.00 (2:12.63)
        5:04.01 (32.01)   5:40.42 (1:08.42)   6:17.28 (1:45.28)   6:54.89 (2:22.89)
        7:26.33 (31.44)   8:02.21 (1:07.32)   8:38.45 (1:43.56)   9:14.53 (2:19.64)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:56.47    9:22.16         10  
     1) Turner, Anna J 15               2) Gordon, Lindsey S 16           
     3) Weiner, Julia R 15              4) Snyder, Hannah R 15            
                  30.86   1:05.50 (1:05.50)   1:42.14 (1:42.14)                    
                                3:24.36 ( )         4:00.30 ( )         4:36.87 ( )
        5:08.38 (31.51)   5:46.13 (1:09.26)   6:25.93 (1:49.06)   7:05.20 (2:28.33)
        7:36.02 (30.82)   8:10.80 (1:05.60)   8:46.32 (1:41.12)   9:22.16 (2:16.96)
 -- Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       8:01.43Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Becker, Madison K 14            2) Love, Kelsey N 15              
     3) Hathaway, Sally R 13            4) Wycinsky, Krista L 17          
                  30.68   1:05.92 (1:05.92)   1:42.62 (1:42.62)   2:19.45 (2:19.45)
        2:51.31 (31.86)   3:27.86 (1:08.41)   4:05.51 (1:46.06)   4:42.74 (2:23.29)
        5:13.43 (30.69)   5:48.30 (1:05.56)   6:25.52 (1:42.78)   7:04.78 (2:22.04)
        7:35.95 (31.17)   8:11.91 (1:07.13)   8:49.86 (1:45.08)        DQ (2:23.88)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.22    8/6/2015 , Berkeley Aquatic                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:31.55    4:25.34#        40  
     1) Sapio, Olivia M 17              2) Sapio, Isabel J 16             
     3) Wardner, Katrina E 17           4) Ernst, Andrea M 18             
                  32.68   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:41.55 (35.33)   2:22.97 (1:16.75)
        2:52.52 (29.55)   3:26.85 (1:03.88)     3:54.22 (27.37)     4:25.34 (58.49)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:26.22    4:28.60         34  
     1) Gold, Bailey C 15               2) Barry, Erin M 20               
     3) Lawson, Tatum C 17              4) Prendella, Tatiana R 19        
                  33.56   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:45.10 (35.66)   2:25.49 (1:16.05)
        2:55.73 (30.24)   3:30.01 (1:04.52)     3:57.92 (27.91)     4:28.60 (58.59)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:33.23    4:30.81         32  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 18          2) Marsh, Megan C 18              
     3) Kottakis, Celia P 17            4) Kottakis, Anna G 15            
                  32.35   1:06.96 (1:06.96)                                        
            2:53.07 ( )         3:30.91 ( )     3:58.59 (27.68)     4:30.81 (59.90)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:32.67    4:31.18         30  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
                  32.50   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:43.34 (36.73)   2:24.76 (1:18.15)
        2:54.62 (29.86)   3:29.29 (1:04.53)     3:58.52 (29.23)   4:31.18 (1:01.89)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:27.43    4:33.20         28  
     1) Kelly, Madison 17               2) Mara, Madeline A 14            
     3) Zarchin, Madeline C 17          4) Sun, Grace 17                  
                  34.03   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:45.30 (35.84)   2:25.84 (1:16.38)
        2:55.90 (30.06)   3:31.75 (1:05.91)     4:00.98 (29.23)   4:33.20 (1:01.45)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.23    4:33.62         26  
     1) King, Meredith C 18             2) Sabin, Clarissa D 13           
     3) Malinowski, Isabelle G 17       4) Buckley, Alexa K 18            
                  34.32   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:46.75 (36.68)   2:26.79 (1:16.72)
        2:57.68 (30.89)   3:32.53 (1:05.74)     4:02.25 (29.72)   4:33.62 (1:01.09)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:34.03    4:35.74         24  
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 18           2) Allen, Courtney E 15           
     3) Butler, Victoria A 20           4) Pawli, Kya M 13                
                  32.92                             1:44.95 ( )         2:28.83 ( )
        2:58.96 (30.13)   3:34.40 (1:05.57)     4:03.52 (29.12)   4:35.74 (1:01.34)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:43.99    4:38.36         22  
     1) Bender, Dana K 17               2) Turcotte, Paige E 17           
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 20             4) Thomas, Sydney F 18            
                  33.52   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:47.31 (38.01)   2:30.14 (1:20.84)
        3:01.14 (31.00)   3:36.42 (1:06.28)     4:05.79 (29.37)   4:38.36 (1:01.94)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:33.98    4:39.38         18  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 17                2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Slattery, Meghan C 18           4) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
                  33.37   1:09.58 (1:09.58)     1:45.94 (36.36)   2:30.60 (1:21.02)
        3:00.75 (30.15)   3:37.45 (1:06.85)     4:06.40 (28.95)   4:39.38 (1:01.93)
 10 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:38.94    4:40.09         14  
     1) Koczur, Megan M 17              2) Isaacs, Lauren Z 16            
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 14            4) Kenton, Caroline E 16          
                  34.01   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:48.35 (37.54)   2:30.30 (1:19.49)
        3:01.10 (30.80)   3:37.74 (1:07.44)     4:07.68 (29.94)   4:40.09 (1:02.35)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:32.91    4:42.31         12  
     1) Zhang, Rita 14                  2) Luigard, Claire 18             
     3) Nolan, Kennedy C 16             4) N'Gambwa, Amina J 17           
                  35.08   1:12.44 (1:12.44)     1:48.18 (35.74)   2:31.56 (1:19.12)
        3:02.46 (30.90)   3:39.68 (1:08.12)     4:08.81 (29.13)   4:42.31 (1:02.63)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:23.25    4:45.81         10  
     1) Weiner, Julia R 15              2) Turner, Anna J 15              
     3) Clancy, Elissa E 15             4) Snyder, Hannah R 15            
                  34.70   1:12.67 (1:12.67)     1:51.59 (38.92)   2:36.79 (1:24.12)
        3:08.56 (31.77)   4:45.81 (2:09.02)                                        
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:10.14Y   4:47.36          8  
     1) Connerton, Julia A 16           2) Fredricks, Grace M 18          
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 19          4) Boal, Gillian M 15             
                  33.87   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:48.97 (37.19)                    
                                3:43.41 ( )     4:13.10 (29.69)   4:47.36 (1:03.95)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:42.36    4:54.33          6  
     1) Balbo, Megan E 16               2) Fenton, Elizabeth A 14         
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee S 15    4) Custance, Claire J 15          
                  37.45   1:17.04 (1:17.04)     1:54.92 (37.88)   2:39.05 (1:22.01)
        3:10.99 (31.94)   3:48.46 (1:09.41)     4:18.89 (30.43)   4:54.33 (1:05.87)
 15 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:11.77Y   5:01.28          4  
     1) Wycinsky, Krista L 17           2) Becker, Madison K 14           
     3) Hathaway, Sally R 13            4) Love, Kelsey N 15              
                  36.47   1:16.47 (1:16.47)     1:53.92 (37.45)   2:38.52 (1:22.05)
        3:11.97 (33.45)   3:56.48 (1:17.96)     4:25.71 (29.23)   5:01.28 (1:04.80)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:43.74        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc