Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/7/2016 05:20 AM
                   EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: 160801                   
                               August 3-6, 2016                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.22    8/9/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, PV                          
                31.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                    29.20      29.43 AAAA    11  
  2 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    29.73      29.83 AAAA     9  
  3 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                    30.44      30.34 AAAA     8  
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    30.51      30.57 AAAA     7  
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    30.78      30.88 AAAA     6  
  6 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                   31.45      31.09 AAAA     5  
  7 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     31.43      31.18 AAAA     4  
  8 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                     31.78      31.22 AAAA     3  
  9 Ellis, Jaden        10 NJS                    31.93      31.41 AAAA     2  
 10 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    31.27      31.43 AAAA     1  
 11 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                  31.41      31.60        
 12 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    31.85      31.67        
 13 Maron, Jack         10 NE                     31.71      31.73        
 14 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone                32.51      31.84        
 14 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone                31.40      31.84        
 14 Yun, Alex           10 NE                     31.40      31.84        
 17 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                    32.88      31.91        
 18 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                    32.07      32.04        
 19 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone                31.99      32.16        
 20 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone                31.37      32.19        
 21 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  32.54      32.26        
 22 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone                31.78      32.33        
 22 McClelland, Alex    10 NE                     32.46      32.33        
 24 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    32.79      32.41        
 24 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                    32.35      32.41        
 24 Horan, Peter        10 CT                     32.19      32.41        
 27 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                    32.29      32.45        
 28 Londono, Nick       10 Metro                  33.13      32.47        
 29 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    31.74      32.53        
 29 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                    33.29      32.53        
 31 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                  33.25      32.58        
 32 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                    32.36      32.67        
 33 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                    32.39      32.73        
 34 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                  33.03      32.94        
 34 Gagnon, Xav         10 NJS                    32.44      32.94        
 36 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                    32.54      32.95        
 37 Church, Anderson    10 Pvs                    33.35      32.96        
 38 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  32.25      32.97        
 39 Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone                33.38      33.03        
 40 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                    32.83      33.04        
 41 Stevens, Aaron       9 MA Zone                33.36      33.05        
 42 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin       32.46      33.11        
 43 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                     33.38      33.12        
 44 Breikaa, Aly        10 NJS                    33.03      33.15        
 45 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                    32.94      33.22        
 46 Walt, Austin        10 CT                     33.01      33.28        
 47 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                     32.95      33.38        
 48 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       33.25      33.41        
 49 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone                32.63      33.46        
 50 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     32.26      33.52        
 51 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    31.64      33.57        
 52 Piacentini, Matthe  10 NJS                    32.72      33.58        
 53 Chevres, Tomaz      10 NJS                    33.09      33.67        
 54 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                     34.01      33.69        
 55 Yang, Michael       10 NE                     33.12      33.79        
 56 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    33.09      33.91        
 57 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                     33.28      34.39        
 58 Keyes, Kamden       10 NI                        NT      34.50        
 59 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                     36.16      35.41        
 60 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                     33.21      35.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.91    8/6/2014 Justice Carrenard, MR                      
                1:09.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:05.58    1:05.23 AAAA    11  
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)                                        
  2 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  1:05.66    1:05.47 AAAA     9  
                  31.45     1:05.47 (34.02)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:06.32    1:07.31 AAAA     8  
                  32.64     1:07.31 (34.67)                                        
  4 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  1:07.25    1:07.82 AAAA     7  
                  33.40     1:07.82 (34.42)                                        
  5 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone              1:07.58    1:07.97 AAAA     6  
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)                                        
  6 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   1:08.91    1:08.00 AAAA     5  
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)                                        
  7 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  1:07.74    1:08.30 AAAA     4  
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)                                        
  8 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  1:08.04    1:08.50 AAAA     3  
                  33.92     1:08.50 (34.58)                                        
  9 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              1:07.24    1:08.54 AAAA     2  
                  32.82     1:08.54 (35.72)                                        
 10 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  1:10.72    1:08.57 AAAA     1  
                  32.71     1:08.57 (35.86)                                        
 11 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone              1:09.79    1:08.87 AAAA   
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)                                        
 12 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              1:08.28    1:09.01 AAAA   
                  32.96     1:09.01 (36.05)                                        
 13 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                  1:08.73    1:09.18 AAAA   
                  32.90     1:09.18 (36.28)                                        
 14 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:07.90    1:09.51 AAAA   
                  33.26     1:09.51 (36.25)                                        
 15 Maron, Jack         10 NE                   1:09.49    1:09.59 AAAA   
                  33.57     1:09.59 (36.02)                                        
 16 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                1:10.23    1:09.60 AAAA   
                  33.86     1:09.60 (35.74)                                        
 17 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                  1:11.81    1:09.92 AAAA   
                  33.35     1:09.92 (36.57)                                        
 18 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:10.47    1:10.09        
                  33.01     1:10.09 (37.08)                                        
 19 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  1:10.59    1:10.47        
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)                                        
 20 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  1:11.98    1:10.74        
                  34.01     1:10.74 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:10.22    1:10.74        
                  34.11     1:10.74 (36.63)                                        
 22 Yun, Alex           10 NE                   1:09.92    1:10.84        
                  33.26     1:10.84 (37.58)                                        
 23 McClelland, Alex    10 NE                   1:12.22    1:10.90        
                  33.72     1:10.90 (37.18)                                        
 23 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:10.48    1:10.90        
                  34.12     1:10.90 (36.78)                                        
 25 Borgen, Ezra        10 NJS                  1:11.78    1:10.91        
                  33.93     1:10.91 (36.98)                                        
 26 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.24    1:10.99        
                  34.02     1:10.99 (36.97)                                        
 27 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  1:09.66    1:11.36        
                  34.02     1:11.36 (37.34)                                        
 28 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                  1:10.88    1:11.71        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)                                        
 29 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                   1:11.47    1:11.78        
                  34.32     1:11.78 (37.46)                                        
 30 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  1:11.27    1:11.87        
                  35.29     1:11.87 (36.58)                                        
 31 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                  1:12.37    1:11.91        
                  34.79     1:11.91 (37.12)                                        
 32 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone              1:11.83    1:12.15        
                  34.25     1:12.15 (37.90)                                        
 33 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                1:10.51    1:12.16        
                  34.97     1:12.16 (37.19)                                        
 34 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                  1:11.68    1:12.19        
                  33.97     1:12.19 (38.22)                                        
 35 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                  1:11.31    1:12.25        
                  34.21     1:12.25 (38.04)                                        
 36 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.51    1:12.42        
                  34.98     1:12.42 (37.44)                                        
 37 Church, Anderson    10 Pvs                  1:10.29    1:12.62        
                  34.99     1:12.62 (37.63)                                        
 38 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                   1:11.41    1:12.64        
                  34.82     1:12.64 (37.82)                                        
 39 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                  1:11.48    1:12.77        
                  34.10     1:12.77 (38.67)                                        
 40 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.22    1:12.78        
                  34.79     1:12.78 (37.99)                                        
 41 Haley, Jack          9 CT                   1:12.16    1:12.82        
                  35.15     1:12.82 (37.67)                                        
 42 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                   1:12.31    1:13.17        
                  34.72     1:13.17 (38.45)                                        
 43 Angelou, David      10 Metro                1:12.49    1:13.22        
                  35.35     1:13.22 (37.87)                                        
 44 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   1:12.61    1:13.36        
                  35.01     1:13.36 (38.35)                                        
 45 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                1:12.08    1:13.64        
                  34.97     1:13.64 (38.67)                                        
 46 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                1:12.04    1:13.66        
                  35.50     1:13.66 (38.16)                                        
 47 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                   1:14.64    1:13.68        
                  35.07     1:13.68 (38.61)                                        
 48 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   1:16.73    1:14.78        
                  36.01     1:14.78 (38.77)                                        
 49 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                   1:26.28    1:21.50        
                  38.89     1:21.50 (42.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT, CT                    
                2:30.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  2:17.26    2:20.08 AAAA    11  
                  31.02     1:06.83 (35.81)     1:43.97 (37.14)     2:20.08 (36.11)
  2 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  2:20.45    2:20.69 AAAA     9  
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:44.75 (37.41)     2:20.69 (35.94)
  3 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  2:22.82    2:24.34 AAAA     8  
                  32.97     1:09.43 (36.46)     1:47.37 (37.94)     2:24.34 (36.97)
  4 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  2:23.26    2:25.43 AAAA     7  
                  34.07     1:11.53 (37.46)     1:49.37 (37.84)     2:25.43 (36.06)
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  2:25.33    2:25.47 AAAA     6  
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)     1:50.10 (38.01)     2:25.47 (35.37)
  6 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              2:25.24    2:27.60 AAAA     5  
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)     1:50.59 (39.63)     2:27.60 (37.01)
  7 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              2:26.11    2:28.19 AAAA     4  
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)     1:51.36 (38.52)     2:28.19 (36.83)
  8 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   2:31.32    2:29.22 AAAA     3  
                  34.04     1:12.02 (37.98)     1:51.58 (39.56)     2:29.22 (37.64)
  9 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  2:31.74    2:30.82          2  
                  34.35     1:13.27 (38.92)     1:52.72 (39.45)     2:30.82 (38.10)
 10 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              2:31.38    2:31.26          1  
                  34.72     1:13.08 (38.36)     1:52.90 (39.82)     2:31.26 (38.36)
 11 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  2:33.95    2:31.66        
                  34.43     1:13.04 (38.61)     1:53.31 (40.27)     2:31.66 (38.35)
 12 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                  2:29.66    2:31.83        
                  34.76     1:12.94 (38.18)     1:52.45 (39.51)     2:31.83 (39.38)
 13 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  2:33.58    2:31.98        
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)     1:54.00 (39.51)     2:31.98 (37.98)
 14 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.16    2:32.10        
                  35.92     1:14.96 (39.04)     1:55.24 (40.28)     2:32.10 (36.86)
 15 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  2:30.09    2:32.22        
                  34.72     1:14.20 (39.48)     1:54.95 (40.75)     2:32.22 (37.27)
 16 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  2:32.44    2:32.53        
                  34.76     1:13.05 (38.29)     1:53.38 (40.33)     2:32.53 (39.15)
 17 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  2:28.23    2:33.32        
                  34.64     1:13.84 (39.20)     1:54.76 (40.92)     2:33.32 (38.56)
 18 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.42    2:33.58        
                  35.26     1:14.07 (38.81)     1:54.27 (40.20)     2:33.58 (39.31)
 19 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  2:33.88    2:35.86        
                  35.86     1:15.74 (39.88)     1:56.40 (40.66)     2:35.86 (39.46)
 20 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                2:33.84    2:35.91        
                  34.94     1:15.14 (40.20)     1:57.26 (42.12)     2:35.91 (38.65)
 21 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                2:33.90    2:36.03        
                  34.91     1:15.24 (40.33)     1:57.24 (42.00)     2:36.03 (38.79)
 22 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  2:33.51    2:36.78        
                  36.26     1:16.68 (40.42)     1:57.66 (40.98)     2:36.78 (39.12)
 23 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   2:35.92    2:37.72        
                  36.47     1:17.02 (40.55)     1:58.87 (41.85)     2:37.72 (38.85)
 24 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   2:36.55    2:38.11        
                  36.51     1:17.80 (41.29)     1:59.17 (41.37)     2:38.11 (38.94)
 25 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                   2:35.35    2:39.27        
                  35.59     1:16.30 (40.71)     1:58.74 (42.44)     2:39.27 (40.53)
 26 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   2:50.57    2:43.31        
                  37.38     1:20.75 (43.37)     2:03.21 (42.46)     2:43.31 (40.10)
 27 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   2:38.40    2:43.33        
                  38.11     1:20.58 (42.47)     2:02.53 (41.95)     2:43.33 (40.80)
 28 Yang, Michael       10 NE                   2:40.96    2:44.10        
                  38.21     1:21.13 (42.92)     2:04.22 (43.09)     2:44.10 (39.88)
 29 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   2:55.36    2:51.32        
                  37.19     1:22.83 (45.64)     2:09.52 (46.69)     2:51.32 (41.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA                          
                5:14.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  4:52.66    4:56.08 AAAA    11  
                  31.93     1:08.89 (36.96)     1:47.21 (38.32)     2:25.64 (38.43)
        3:04.07 (38.43)     3:42.32 (38.25)     4:19.85 (37.53)     4:56.08 (36.23)
  2 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  4:55.09    4:56.92 AAAA     9  
                  33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)     1:49.51 (37.95)     2:28.05 (38.54)
        3:06.15 (38.10)     3:43.47 (37.32)     4:21.30 (37.83)     4:56.92 (35.62)
  3 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  4:57.38    4:59.61 AAAA     8  
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.48 (38.92)     2:28.42 (38.94)
        3:06.63 (38.21)     3:45.68 (39.05)     4:22.95 (37.27)     4:59.61 (36.66)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  5:06.75    5:03.94 AAAA     7  
                  33.51     1:11.75 (38.24)     1:50.02 (38.27)     2:28.89 (38.87)
        3:07.67 (38.78)     3:46.63 (38.96)     4:25.76 (39.13)     5:03.94 (38.18)
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  5:07.25    5:05.00 AAAA     6  
                  34.20     1:12.54 (38.34)     1:51.85 (39.31)     2:31.13 (39.28)
        3:10.23 (39.10)     3:49.65 (39.42)     4:28.33 (38.68)     5:05.00 (36.67)
  6 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              5:08.54    5:09.63 AAAA     5  
                  34.91     1:14.50 (39.59)     1:54.66 (40.16)     2:34.77 (40.11)
        3:14.91 (40.14)     3:54.03 (39.12)     4:33.81 (39.78)     5:09.63 (35.82)
  7 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              5:11.59    5:10.33 AAAA     4  
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)     1:52.14 (39.35)     2:32.40 (40.26)
        3:12.87 (40.47)     3:53.28 (40.41)     4:33.12 (39.84)     5:10.33 (37.21)
  8 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     5:19.74    5:11.18 AAAA     3  
                  35.21     1:14.56 (39.35)     1:54.38 (39.82)     2:35.09 (40.71)
        3:15.50 (40.41)     3:55.28 (39.78)     4:33.77 (38.49)     5:11.18 (37.41)
  9 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   5:23.04    5:11.86 AAAA     2  
                  35.15     1:13.62 (38.47)     1:53.20 (39.58)     2:34.24 (41.04)
        3:15.79 (41.55)     3:55.37 (39.58)     4:35.63 (40.26)     5:11.86 (36.23)
 10 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  5:16.88    5:13.16 AAAA     1  
                  34.03     1:12.98 (38.95)     1:52.62 (39.64)     2:32.66 (40.04)
        3:13.52 (40.86)     3:54.44 (40.92)     4:34.72 (40.28)     5:13.16 (38.44)
 11 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  5:14.83    5:14.29 AAAA   
                  34.83     1:14.04 (39.21)     1:55.00 (40.96)     2:36.11 (41.11)
        3:17.26 (41.15)     3:57.43 (40.17)     4:37.33 (39.90)     5:14.29 (36.96)
 12 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  5:10.29    5:15.05        
                  34.54     1:13.51 (38.97)     1:54.48 (40.97)     2:34.87 (40.39)
        3:15.32 (40.45)     3:56.46 (41.14)     4:37.04 (40.58)     5:15.05 (38.01)
 13 Church, Anderson    10 Pvs                  5:19.02    5:15.32        
                  34.81     1:14.38 (39.57)     1:55.42 (41.04)     2:35.69 (40.27)
        3:16.65 (40.96)     3:56.93 (40.28)     4:36.44 (39.51)     5:15.32 (38.88)
 14 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              5:14.25    5:16.92        
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)     1:54.53 (40.66)     2:35.54 (41.01)
        3:16.64 (41.10)     3:57.45 (40.81)     4:37.95 (40.50)     5:16.92 (38.97)
 15 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  5:14.20    5:18.60        
                  35.34     1:15.17 (39.83)     1:55.96 (40.79)     2:37.22 (41.26)
        3:18.64 (41.42)     3:59.36 (40.72)     4:40.23 (40.87)     5:18.60 (38.37)
 16 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  5:17.85    5:18.84        
                  34.79     1:13.77 (38.98)     1:53.53 (39.76)     2:34.13 (40.60)
        3:15.58 (41.45)     3:56.80 (41.22)     4:38.59 (41.79)     5:18.84 (40.25)
 17 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     5:34.67    5:19.51        
                  35.76     1:15.43 (39.67)     1:55.56 (40.13)     2:36.55 (40.99)
        3:17.70 (41.15)     3:58.86 (41.16)     4:40.21 (41.35)     5:19.51 (39.30)
 18 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  5:23.50    5:20.16        
                  35.83     1:16.04 (40.21)     1:57.10 (41.06)     2:37.54 (40.44)
        3:19.01 (41.47)     4:00.44 (41.43)     4:41.71 (41.27)     5:20.16 (38.45)
 19 Kwon, Eric           9 NJS                  5:16.76    5:22.55        
                  36.29     1:17.10 (40.81)     1:57.87 (40.77)     2:39.12 (41.25)
        3:20.59 (41.47)     4:02.51 (41.92)     4:43.08 (40.57)     5:22.55 (39.47)
 20 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  5:17.18    5:22.67        
                  35.83     1:16.25 (40.42)     1:57.52 (41.27)     2:39.16 (41.64)
        3:20.02 (40.86)     4:01.29 (41.27)     4:42.35 (41.06)     5:22.67 (40.32)
 21 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   5:26.99    5:23.25        
                  36.50     1:17.33 (40.83)     1:58.90 (41.57)     2:40.26 (41.36)
        3:22.01 (41.75)     4:03.88 (41.87)     4:44.61 (40.73)     5:23.25 (38.64)
 22 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  5:27.48    5:23.63        
                  36.88     1:17.69 (40.81)     1:59.23 (41.54)     2:40.10 (40.87)
        3:21.95 (41.85)     4:03.21 (41.26)     4:44.68 (41.47)     5:23.63 (38.95)
 23 Gervais, Jake       10 CT                   5:24.92    5:24.30        
                  36.44     1:17.32 (40.88)     1:58.84 (41.52)     2:40.50 (41.66)
        3:21.99 (41.49)     4:04.16 (42.17)     4:45.75 (41.59)     5:24.30 (38.55)
 24 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  5:26.53    5:24.69        
                  36.12     1:16.78 (40.66)     1:58.07 (41.29)     2:39.59 (41.52)
        3:21.67 (42.08)     4:03.47 (41.80)     4:45.01 (41.54)     5:24.69 (39.68)
 25 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   5:22.12    5:25.38        
                  36.57     1:18.27 (41.70)     1:59.59 (41.32)     2:41.96 (42.37)
        3:23.49 (41.53)     4:05.32 (41.83)     4:46.36 (41.04)     5:25.38 (39.02)
 26 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                5:28.39    5:25.80        
                  34.97     1:16.05 (41.08)     1:58.41 (42.36)     2:39.25 (40.84)
        3:22.86 (43.61)     4:05.92 (43.06)     4:48.21 (42.29)     5:25.80 (37.59)
 27 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone              5:29.83    5:26.76        
                  35.94     1:16.87 (40.93)     1:58.75 (41.88)     2:41.26 (42.51)
        3:24.16 (42.90)     4:06.99 (42.83)     4:47.64 (40.65)     5:26.76 (39.12)
 28 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                  5:28.02    5:26.98        
                  34.45     1:15.00 (40.55)     1:56.18 (41.18)     2:38.43 (42.25)
        3:20.25 (41.82)     4:03.30 (43.05)     4:45.06 (41.76)     5:26.98 (41.92)
 29 Angelou, David      10 Metro                5:26.85    5:27.03        
                  36.19     1:16.48 (40.29)     1:58.39 (41.91)     2:40.42 (42.03)
        3:22.78 (42.36)     4:05.19 (42.41)     4:47.13 (41.94)     5:27.03 (39.90)
 30 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   5:26.11    5:28.92        
                  37.03     1:18.10 (41.07)     2:00.66 (42.56)     2:43.10 (42.44)
        3:24.92 (41.82)     4:07.01 (42.09)     4:49.71 (42.70)     5:28.92 (39.21)
 31 Pittala, Sritan     10 MA Zone              5:29.56    5:33.96        
                  37.24     1:19.65 (42.41)     2:03.16 (43.51)     2:44.93 (41.77)
        3:28.17 (43.24)     4:11.12 (42.95)     4:52.85 (41.73)     5:33.96 (41.11)
 32 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                  5:24.35    5:34.07        
                  38.32     1:21.05 (42.73)     2:03.78 (42.73)     2:47.59 (43.81)
        3:28.56 (40.97)     4:10.15 (41.59)     4:52.67 (42.52)     5:34.07 (41.40)
 33 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   5:33.16    5:41.70        
                  39.17     1:23.12 (43.95)     2:07.23 (44.11)     2:51.17 (43.94)
        3:34.93 (43.76)     4:18.29 (43.36)     5:00.91 (42.62)     5:41.70 (40.79)
 34 Yang, Michael       10 NE                   5:40.88    5:41.71        
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)     2:07.51 (44.26)     2:51.03 (43.52)
        3:34.36 (43.33)     4:18.85 (44.49)     5:02.11 (43.26)     5:41.71 (39.60)
 35 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   6:01.03    5:55.59        
                  37.86     1:21.63 (43.77)     2:06.55 (44.92)     2:52.80 (46.25)
        3:38.91 (46.11)     4:25.58 (46.67)     5:11.80 (46.22)     5:55.59 (43.79)
 36 Keyes, Kamden       10 NI                   6:19.71    6:07.02        
                  38.18     1:23.20 (45.02)     2:10.29 (47.09)     2:58.05 (47.76)
        3:46.56 (48.51)     4:34.94 (48.38)     5:23.01 (48.07)     6:07.02 (44.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
                37.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    33.47      33.76 AAAA    11  
  2 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    33.77      34.21 AAAA     9  
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone                35.20      35.03 AAAA     8  
  4 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                    35.04      35.63 AAAA     7  
  5 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone                35.11      35.65 AAAA     6  
  6 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                   36.01      35.80 AAAA     5  
  7 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    35.33      36.27 AAAA     4  
  8 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                    36.22      36.44 AAAA     3  
  9 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                    36.21      36.45 AAAA     2  
 10 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                     36.26      36.61 AAAA     1  
 11 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                    35.84      36.65 AAAA   
 12 Devenney, Michael   10 MA Zone                38.67      36.74 AAAA   
 13 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                  36.74      37.20        
 14 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                  37.42      37.33        
 15 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    36.38      37.46        
 16 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       37.40      37.54        
 17 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone                39.23      37.56        
 18 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    38.58      37.58        
 19 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                  36.88      37.63        
 20 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                    37.96      37.85        
 21 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                    37.02      37.87        
 22 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin       36.34      37.89        
 23 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone                37.54      37.97        
 24 Walt, Austin        10 CT                     38.99      38.23        
 25 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  38.06      38.27        
 26 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                     38.33      38.28        
 27 Horan, Peter        10 CT                     38.29      38.36        
 28 McOsker, Ryan       10 Virginia Swimmin       38.52      38.38        
 29 Chu, Allan          10 Metro                  39.08      38.39        
 30 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    38.73      38.40        
 31 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                    37.49      38.41        
 32 Zhao, Jason         10 MA Zone                37.18      38.54        
 33 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                     38.17      38.59        
 34 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     38.97      38.61        
 35 Kim, Gavin          10 Metro                  38.67      38.78        
 36 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    38.59      38.86        
 37 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone                37.73      38.88        
 38 Gagnon, Xav         10 NJS                    37.57      38.92        
 39 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                    38.75      39.04        
 39 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                    37.30      39.04        
 41 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                     38.62      39.09        
 42 Salas, Stefanos      9 Metro                  39.50      39.10        
 43 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                    38.34      39.19        
 44 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                     38.76      39.22        
 45 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone                38.99      39.24        
 46 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     38.95      39.25        
 47 Hsieh, Ethan        10 Metro                  38.86      39.28        
 48 Su, Sean            10 Metro                  39.08      39.31        
 49 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                    37.63      39.33        
 50 Wang, Vincent       10 Metro                  39.30      39.37        
 51 Guan, Zachary       10 NJS                    39.63      39.44        
 52 Gervais, Jake       10 CT                     39.10      39.47        
 53 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                     38.36      39.50        
 54 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    39.25      39.53        
 55 Yang, Michael       10 NE                     39.16      39.56        
 55 Maron, Jack         10 NE                     38.38      39.56        
 57 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                  39.71      39.59        
 58 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                    39.59      39.65        
 59 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                    38.10      39.72        
 60 Estep, Derek         9 MA Zone                39.42      39.89        
 61 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    39.32      40.14        
 62 Sinyavin, Alexei    10 CT                     39.75      40.22        
 63 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                    39.29      40.36        
 64 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                    39.42      40.46        
 65 Opipari, Nick       10 Pvs                    38.59      40.67        
 66 Wang, Andrew        10 NJS                    39.08      40.83        
 67 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     40.22      40.85        
 68 Zindler, Charles    10 Pvs                    39.30      41.17        
 69 Manning, Ryan       10 MA Zone                39.76      41.70        
 70 Corby, Owen         10 NI                     41.02      41.74        
 71 Pan, Mason           9 NJS                    39.16      42.16        
 72 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    38.93      42.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR, MR                   
                1:19.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:13.33    1:13.85 AAAA    11  
                  35.24     1:13.85 (38.61)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:14.32    1:14.90 AAAA     9  
                  35.83     1:14.90 (39.07)                                        
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone              1:15.24    1:15.33 AAAA     8  
                  36.06     1:15.33 (39.27)                                        
  4 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:14.77    1:15.68 AAAA     7  
                  36.50     1:15.68 (39.18)                                        
  5 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              1:17.19    1:15.97 AAAA     6  
                  37.04     1:15.97 (38.93)                                        
  6 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                 1:18.19    1:16.06 AAAA     5  
                  36.81     1:16.06 (39.25)                                        
  7 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:16.75    1:17.08 AAAA     4  
                  38.22     1:17.08 (38.86)                                        
  8 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  1:16.80    1:18.07 AAAA     3  
                  38.45     1:18.07 (39.62)                                        
  9 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  1:16.42    1:18.24 AAAA     2  
                  38.06     1:18.24 (40.18)                                        
 10 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.01    1:18.92 AAAA     1  
                  38.82     1:18.92 (40.10)                                        
 11 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  1:18.16    1:19.12 AAAA   
                  38.54     1:19.12 (40.58)                                        
 12 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.35    1:19.41 AAAA   
                  39.13     1:19.41 (40.28)                                        
 13 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                  1:18.09    1:20.12        
                  38.60     1:20.12 (41.52)                                        
 14 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  1:19.43    1:20.21        
                  39.91     1:20.21 (40.30)                                        
 15 Franks, Finn        10 Metro                1:19.54    1:20.35        
                  39.80     1:20.35 (40.55)                                        
 16 Lagamao, Jerick     10 CT                   1:19.34    1:20.40        
                  39.28     1:20.40 (41.12)                                        
 17 Griffith, Drew      10 AM                   1:20.43    1:20.80        
                  39.25     1:20.80 (41.55)                                        
 18 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                  1:21.03    1:21.05        
                  39.47     1:21.05 (41.58)                                        
 19 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  1:22.82    1:21.17        
                  39.98     1:21.17 (41.19)                                        
 20 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:20.29    1:21.18        
                  39.54     1:21.18 (41.64)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                1:19.08    1:21.31        
                  38.68     1:21.31 (42.63)                                        
 22 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone              1:23.68    1:21.62        
                  38.93     1:21.62 (42.69)                                        
 23 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  1:21.55    1:21.66        
                  40.15     1:21.66 (41.51)                                        
 24 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  1:22.55    1:22.00        
                  40.59     1:22.00 (41.41)                                        
 24 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                  1:21.22    1:22.00        
                  39.68     1:22.00 (42.32)                                        
 26 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                1:19.37    1:22.06        
                  40.18     1:22.06 (41.88)                                        
 27 Walt, Austin        10 CT                   1:22.79    1:22.20        
                  40.14     1:22.20 (42.06)                                        
 28 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                1:20.71    1:22.29        
                  39.59     1:22.29 (42.70)                                        
 29 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                  1:21.71    1:22.31        
                  39.74     1:22.31 (42.57)                                        
 30 Angelou, David      10 Metro                1:23.17    1:22.43        
                  40.29     1:22.43 (42.14)                                        
 31 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone              1:21.81    1:23.02        
                  39.70     1:23.02 (43.32)                                        
 32 Devenney, Michael   10 MA Zone              1:24.12    1:23.10        
                  40.04     1:23.10 (43.06)                                        
 33 Haney, James        10 MA Zone              1:23.42    1:23.19        
                  40.54     1:23.19 (42.65)                                        
 34 Gervais, Jake       10 CT                   1:22.94    1:23.31        
                  40.41     1:23.31 (42.90)                                        
 35 Horan, Peter        10 CT                   1:21.76    1:23.40        
                  40.28     1:23.40 (43.12)                                        
 36 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   1:23.84    1:23.43        
                  40.56     1:23.43 (42.87)                                        
 37 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone              1:24.44    1:23.52        
                  39.67     1:23.52 (43.85)                                        
 38 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                  1:23.84    1:23.58        
                  40.51     1:23.58 (43.07)                                        
 39 Kim, Gavin          10 Metro                1:24.18    1:23.71        
                  40.38     1:23.71 (43.33)                                        
 40 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                  1:23.92    1:23.77        
                  41.64     1:23.77 (42.13)                                        
 41 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone              1:23.91    1:23.89        
                  40.96     1:23.89 (42.93)                                        
 42 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:23.96    1:24.09        
                  40.60     1:24.09 (43.49)                                        
 43 Zhao, Jason         10 MA Zone              1:23.82    1:24.10        
                  41.61     1:24.10 (42.49)                                        
 44 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                  1:22.66    1:24.17        
                  40.39     1:24.17 (43.78)                                        
 45 Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone              1:23.09    1:24.38        
                  41.52     1:24.38 (42.86)                                        
 46 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone              1:23.70    1:24.77        
                  41.27     1:24.77 (43.50)                                        
 47 Yang, Michael       10 NE                   1:24.36    1:25.10        
                  41.53     1:25.10 (43.57)                                        
 48 King, Brady          9 MA Zone              1:24.85    1:25.17        
                  41.05     1:25.17 (44.12)                                        
 49 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                  1:24.69    1:25.22        
                  41.36     1:25.22 (43.86)                                        
 50 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:23.46    1:25.28        
                  41.98     1:25.28 (43.30)                                        
 51 Opipari, Nick       10 Pvs                  1:23.59    1:25.31        
                  41.34     1:25.31 (43.97)                                        
 52 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                   1:24.64    1:25.34        
                  40.99     1:25.34 (44.35)                                        
 53 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                  1:24.09    1:25.39        
                  41.21     1:25.39 (44.18)                                        
 54 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                  1:22.62    1:25.58        
                  41.43     1:25.58 (44.15)                                        
 55 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                  1:23.40    1:25.88        
                  41.21     1:25.88 (44.67)                                        
 56 Pan, Mason           9 NJS                  1:24.80    1:26.65        
                  42.18     1:26.65 (44.47)                                        
 57 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                   1:24.35    1:27.34        
                  41.12     1:27.34 (46.22)                                        
 58 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                   1:30.22    1:27.67        
                  42.23     1:27.67 (45.44)                                        
 59 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  1:23.99    1:28.25        
                  43.39     1:28.25 (44.86)                                        
 60 Maron, Jack         10 NE                   1:24.22    1:28.32        
                  42.08     1:28.32 (46.24)                                        
 61 Corby, Owen         10 NI                   1:33.76    1:32.16        
                  45.63     1:32.16 (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
                41.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    38.02      37.14 AAAA    11  
  2 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                   39.72      38.46 AAAA     9  
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone                39.48      38.73 AAAA     8  
  4 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                    39.64      39.44 AAAA     7  
  5 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    38.15      39.68 AAAA     6  
  6 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone                40.13      40.56 AAAA     5  
  7 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin       40.01      41.10 AAAA     4  
  8 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    41.98      41.80          3  
  9 Sinyavin, Alexei    10 CT                     40.32      41.85          2  
 10 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                    41.41      42.15          1  
 11 Kim, Doyee          10 Metro                  43.96      42.20        
 12 Yun, Alex           10 NE                     41.01      42.41        
 13 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     41.69      42.44        
 14 Char, Andrew         9 Pvs                    44.41      42.47        
 15 Kushnirsky, David    9 Metro                  43.04      42.48        
 16 Wang, Jake          10 MA Zone                42.65      42.52        
 17 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                     43.46      42.63        
 18 O'Shea, Charlie     10 Pvs                    42.97      42.77        
 19 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     41.83      43.10        
 20 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                    41.65      43.27        
 21 Kim, Alex           10 NJS                    44.56      43.29        
 22 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                     44.84      43.30        
 23 Sanidad, Federico    9 Pvs                    42.76      43.34        
 24 Fayngersh, David    10 Metro                  43.74      43.36        
 25 Ferker, Joshua       9 MA Zone                42.67      43.41        
 26 Yentz, Camden       10 Pvs                    41.94      43.46        
 27 Chen, Conan          9 MA Zone                43.88      43.48        
 27 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                    40.79      43.48        
 29 Granin, Michael     10 NJS                    43.57      43.52        
 30 Wang, Steven        10 Pvs                    44.84      43.56        
 31 Zennia, Adam        10 Pvs                    43.03      43.57        
 32 Bauer, Kentaro       9 NJS                    43.97      43.66        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Metro                  43.48      43.79        
 34 Michaels, Drew      10 NJS                    42.36      43.93        
 35 Wang, Andrew        10 NJS                    43.23      44.03        
 36 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone                43.65      44.05        
 36 Skaistis, Levi       8 Metro                  43.80      44.05        
 38 Hang, Kai           10 MA Zone                43.09      44.06        
 39 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                    44.17      44.14        
 40 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                     43.97      44.18        
 41 Coapstick, Tylyer    9 Pvs                    43.19      44.31        
 42 Witlin, Luke        10 Pvs                    43.14      44.32        
 43 Stux, Miles         10 Pvs                    44.65      44.43        
 44 Montesa, Dawson     10 Metro                  43.30      44.44        
 45 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                    44.73      44.47        
 46 Kim, Ian            10 Metro                  45.28      44.53        
 47 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    44.15      44.66        
 48 Weber, Billy         9 Pvs                    44.13      44.83        
 49 Kennedy, Samuel     10 NE                     45.28      44.87        
 50 Ostapenko, Nikita   10 NE                     42.98      44.95        
 51 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                  43.83      44.99        
 52 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     44.62      45.00        
 53 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                    44.72      45.01        
 54 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone                44.58      45.02        
 55 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                    44.25      45.05        
 56 Stevens, Aaron       9 MA Zone                43.91      45.08        
 57 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  44.92      45.09        
 58 Ellis, Jaden        10 NJS                    45.37      45.13        
 59 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                     45.32      45.32        
 60 Wang, Orion         10 NJS                    44.58      45.37        
 61 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       43.38      45.43        
 62 Derivaux, Charles   10 MA Zone                45.13      45.47        
 63 Wong, Vincent       10 NJS                    44.83      45.64        
 64 Miele, Thomas       10 Metro                  44.18      45.66        
 65 Lee, Timothy         8 NJS                    44.54      45.75        
 66 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                     46.97      46.14        
 67 Goodspeed, Luke     10 ADLC                   45.73      46.63        
 68 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                    44.39      46.75        
 69 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  44.94      46.78        
 70 Almodovar, Jayden   10 MA Zone                45.39      46.87        
 71 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    43.79      47.02        
 72 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                     45.21      47.67        
 73 Pan, Mason           9 NJS                    44.98      48.05        
 -- Scheuerman, Kurt    10 MA Zone                44.30         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
                1:31.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                 1:27.53    1:23.65 AAAA    11  
                  41.12     1:23.65 (42.53)                                        
  2 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone              1:27.20    1:24.37 AAAA     9  
                  39.51     1:24.37 (44.86)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  1:26.12    1:26.27 AAAA     8  
                  40.86     1:26.27 (45.41)                                        
  4 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone              1:27.95    1:27.50 AAAA     7  
                  41.37     1:27.50 (46.13)                                        
  5 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                  1:29.07    1:28.27 AAAA     6  
                  42.17     1:28.27 (46.10)                                        
  6 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                  1:26.50    1:28.52 AAAA     5  
                  41.88     1:28.52 (46.64)                                        
  7 Burr, Jack          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:29.11    1:29.65 AAAA     4  
                  42.62     1:29.65 (47.03)                                        
  8 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  1:29.40    1:31.36          3  
                  43.11     1:31.36 (48.25)                                        
  9 Sanidad, Federico    9 Pvs                  1:30.57    1:31.64          2  
                  43.50     1:31.64 (48.14)                                        
 10 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:31.38    1:31.86          1  
                  44.37     1:31.86 (47.49)                                        
 11 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                  1:29.67    1:32.24        
                  42.84     1:32.24 (49.40)                                        
 12 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              1:30.21    1:32.66        
                  45.05     1:32.66 (47.61)                                        
 13 Coapstick, Tylyer    9 Pvs                  1:37.36    1:32.71        
                  44.32     1:32.71 (48.39)                                        
 14 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                  1:19.00    1:33.26        
                  43.42     1:33.26 (49.84)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Metro                1:34.07    1:33.31        
                  43.15     1:33.31 (50.16)                                        
 16 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                  1:29.64    1:33.62        
                  44.05     1:33.62 (49.57)                                        
 17 Kim, Doyee          10 Metro                1:36.61    1:34.21        
                  44.11     1:34.21 (50.10)                                        
 18 Kushnirsky, David    9 Metro                1:33.17    1:34.38        
                  44.58     1:34.38 (49.80)                                        
 19 Sinyavin, Alexei    10 CT                   1:31.49    1:34.47        
                  43.03     1:34.47 (51.44)                                        
 20 Chen, Conan          9 MA Zone              1:32.78    1:34.51        
                  43.83     1:34.51 (50.68)                                        
 21 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                   1:33.55    1:34.58        
                  45.93     1:34.58 (48.65)                                        
 22 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   1:35.34    1:34.64        
                  46.34     1:34.64 (48.30)                                        
 23 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  1:31.51    1:34.76        
                  44.88     1:34.76 (49.88)                                        
 24 Fayngersh, David    10 Metro                1:33.95    1:34.82        
                  46.46     1:34.82 (48.36)                                        
 25 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                   1:36.83    1:34.85        
                  46.76     1:34.85 (48.09)                                        
 26 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                  1:33.76    1:34.89        
                  45.56     1:34.89 (49.33)                                        
 27 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                  1:35.94    1:35.02        
                  44.83     1:35.02 (50.19)                                        
 28 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:37.14    1:35.15        
                  44.85     1:35.15 (50.30)                                        
 29 Yentz, Camden       10 Pvs                  1:34.27    1:35.17        
                  44.99     1:35.17 (50.18)                                        
 30 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                   1:34.96    1:35.48        
                  45.60     1:35.48 (49.88)                                        
 31 Char, Andrew         9 Pvs                  1:37.68    1:36.05        
                  45.62     1:36.05 (50.43)                                        
 32 Yun, Alex           10 NE                   1:33.35    1:36.08        
                  45.00     1:36.08 (51.08)                                        
 33 Wang, Andrew        10 NJS                  1:37.65    1:36.34        
                  45.42     1:36.34 (50.92)                                        
 34 Montesa, Dawson     10 Metro                1:32.66    1:36.36        
                  46.94     1:36.36 (49.42)                                        
 35 Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone              1:37.95    1:36.42        
                  46.15     1:36.42 (50.27)                                        
 36 O'Shea, Charlie     10 Pvs                  1:34.91    1:36.49        
                  47.23     1:36.49 (49.26)                                        
 37 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  1:36.12    1:36.61        
                  46.07     1:36.61 (50.54)                                        
 38 Zennia, Adam        10 Pvs                  1:33.89    1:36.63        
                  45.19     1:36.63 (51.44)                                        
 39 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                  1:37.13    1:36.95        
                  46.79     1:36.95 (50.16)                                        
 40 Ostapenko, Nikita   10 NE                   1:34.88    1:37.34        
                  46.02     1:37.34 (51.32)                                        
 41 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                1:37.16    1:37.41        
                  46.64     1:37.41 (50.77)                                        
 42 Bokkisam, Roni      10 Pvs                  1:36.74    1:38.07        
                  45.17     1:38.07 (52.90)                                        
 43 Hang, Kai           10 MA Zone              1:36.56    1:38.18        
                  46.80     1:38.18 (51.38)                                        
 44 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   1:37.86    1:38.23        
                  46.68     1:38.23 (51.55)                                        
 45 Wang, Jake          10 MA Zone              1:35.42    1:38.71        
                  46.14     1:38.71 (52.57)                                        
 46 Henry, Christian    10 MA Zone              1:36.96    1:38.74        
                  47.07     1:38.74 (51.67)                                        
 47 Michaels, Drew      10 NJS                  1:32.86    1:38.83        
                  46.82     1:38.83 (52.01)                                        
 48 Ferker, Joshua       9 MA Zone              1:37.24    1:39.17        
                  45.02     1:39.17 (54.15)                                        
 49 Lee, Timothy         8 NJS                  1:36.83    1:39.61        
                  46.98     1:39.61 (52.63)                                        
 50 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:37.60    1:39.67        
                  46.65     1:39.67 (53.02)                                        
 51 Wang, Steven        10 Pvs                  1:35.41    1:39.72        
                  49.59     1:39.72 (50.13)                                        
 52 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  1:37.91    1:39.75        
                  47.34     1:39.75 (52.41)                                        
 53 Stevens, Aaron       9 MA Zone              1:36.46    1:40.11        
                  46.69     1:40.11 (53.42)                                        
 54 Sevilla, Jaxon      10 NJS                  1:36.52    1:40.27        
                  47.48     1:40.27 (52.79)                                        
 55 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                   1:39.57    1:40.39        
                  49.35     1:40.39 (51.04)                                        
 56 Scheuerman, Kurt    10 MA Zone              1:35.28    1:40.90        
                  49.38     1:40.90 (51.52)                                        
 57 Gagnon, Xav         10 NJS                  1:37.34    1:43.52        
                  49.30     1:43.52 (54.22)                                        
 58 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                   1:42.56    1:43.70        
                  49.38     1:43.70 (54.32)                                        
 59 Goodspeed, Luke     10 ADLC                 1:44.64    1:48.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, MR                          
                34.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                    31.31      32.17 AAAA    11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    32.43      32.55 AAAA     9  
  3 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    33.20      33.27 AAAA     7.5
  3 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     33.63      33.27 AAAA     7.5
  5 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                    33.34      33.65 AAAA     6  
  6 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone                33.54      33.77 AAAA     5  
  7 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone                34.95      33.90 AAAA     4  
  8 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone                33.32      33.96 AAAA     3  
  9 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    34.14      34.10 AAAA     2  
 10 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    34.73      34.18 AAAA     1  
 11 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                    34.22      34.35 AAAA   
 12 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  33.30      34.51 AAAA   
 13 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone                34.17      34.64 AAAA   
 14 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                    34.68      34.76 AAAA   
 15 Yun, Alex           10 NE                     34.20      34.82 AAAA   
 16 Kennedy, Samuel     10 NE                     35.38      35.02        
 17 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                     36.16      35.06        
 18 Lin, Greg           10 NJS                    34.42      35.07        
 19 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                    35.55      35.10        
 19 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                    35.16      35.10        
 21 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone                33.29      35.21        
 22 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                    36.53      35.32        
 23 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                    36.62      35.36        
 24 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                  34.40      35.45        
 25 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    34.59      35.47        
 26 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                    35.05      35.51        
 27 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone                34.34      35.65        
 28 Haley, Jack          9 CT                     35.28      35.68        
 29 McOsker, Ryan       10 Virginia Swimmin       36.48      35.77        
 30 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                    37.49      35.83        
 31 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                    36.59      35.89        
 32 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                    34.94      35.90        
 33 Maron, Jack         10 NE                     36.11      35.93        
 34 Angelou, David      10 Metro                  35.71      35.98        
 35 Kim, Alex           10 NJS                    36.94      36.11        
 36 Pervall, Ian        10 MA Zone                37.14      36.14        
 37 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     34.42      36.15        
 38 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                     35.22      36.16        
 39 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                    36.06      36.19        
 40 Brooks, Andre        9 Pvs                    36.76      36.24        
 41 Chang, Steven       10 Metro                  37.43      36.30        
 42 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                    35.81      36.42        
 43 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                  34.35      36.48        
 44 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                    36.51      36.51        
 45 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                    34.68      36.52        
 46 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                     36.68      36.58        
 47 Marks, Carter       10 MA Zone                36.36      36.64        
 48 Zindler, Charles    10 Pvs                    35.37      36.66        
 49 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                  36.00      36.74        
 50 Borgen, Ezra        10 NJS                    35.77      36.77        
 51 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                  35.63      36.79        
 52 Wang, Orion         10 NJS                    36.51      36.82        
 53 Pestrichelli, Pest  10 NJS                    36.65      36.88        
 54 Moran, Keilan       10 Metro                  35.36      36.90        
 55 Peterson, Max       10 NJS                    35.92      36.95        
 56 Walt, Austin        10 CT                     36.57      37.00        
 57 Muldoon, Eli        10 NJS                    36.89      37.06        
 58 Kwon, Eric           9 NJS                    37.08      37.11        
 59 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                    35.16      37.15        
 60 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin       36.33      37.18        
 61 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                    36.76      37.22        
 62 Chang, Jonathan     10 MA Zone                36.08      37.26        
 63 Dalton, Michael     10 Virginia Swimmin       36.27      37.33        
 64 Bacon, Finn         10 Pvs                    36.24      37.44        
 65 Sevilla, Jaxon      10 NJS                    36.28      37.45        
 66 Haney, James        10 MA Zone                37.44      37.46        
 67 Almodovar, Jayden   10 MA Zone                35.09      37.67        
 68 Estep, Derek         9 MA Zone                37.01      37.76        
 69 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     38.69      37.82        
 70 McClelland, Alex    10 NE                     36.98      37.90        
 71 Bice, Cian           9 Metro                  37.47      38.19        
 72 Taft, Nathaniel     10 CT                     36.76      38.25        
 73 Liu, Mason           9 NJS                    37.18      38.26        
 74 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                    36.93      38.31        
 75 Wang, Jake          10 MA Zone                36.34      38.33        
 76 Kim, Doyee          10 Metro                  36.38      38.47        
 77 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                    37.05      38.65        
 78 Kabunov, Misha       9 NI                     39.70      40.39        
 79 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                        NT      45.44        
 80 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                     48.00      48.14        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.63    8/7/2013 Mason Laur,, AM                            
                1:19.49  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  1:11.05    1:10.33 AAAA    11  
                  32.71     1:10.33 (37.62)                                        
  2 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  1:13.82    1:12.99 AAAA     9  
                  35.29     1:12.99 (37.70)                                        
  3 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone              1:14.21    1:15.48 AAAA     8  
                  35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)                                        
  4 Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                  1:14.60    1:15.70 AAAA     7  
                  35.89     1:15.70 (39.81)                                        
  5 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  1:14.99    1:15.71 AAAA     6  
                  36.05     1:15.71 (39.66)                                        
  6 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:17.33    1:15.97 AAAA     5  
                  36.48     1:15.97 (39.49)                                        
  7 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   1:17.12    1:16.03 AAAA     4  
                  35.87     1:16.03 (40.16)                                        
  8 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone              1:14.75    1:16.85 AAAA     3  
                  36.08     1:16.85 (40.77)                                        
  9 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:15.67    1:16.89 AAAA     2  
                  37.84     1:16.89 (39.05)                                        
 10 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:17.58    1:17.56 AAAA     1  
                  36.23     1:17.56 (41.33)                                        
 11 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  1:15.82    1:17.65 AAAA   
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)                                        
 12 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:14.01    1:17.83 AAAA   
                  37.89     1:17.83 (39.94)                                        
 13 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              1:15.49    1:17.86 AAAA   
                  36.06     1:17.86 (41.80)                                        
 14 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  1:18.22    1:18.10 AAAA   
                  38.30     1:18.10 (39.80)                                        
 15 Vadakkan, Siddhant  10 NJS                  1:24.68    1:18.99 AAAA   
                  36.50     1:18.99 (42.49)                                        
 16 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   1:23.25    1:19.70        
                  36.92     1:19.70 (42.78)                                        
 17 Kwon, Eric           9 NJS                  1:23.92    1:20.24        
                  37.94     1:20.24 (42.30)                                        
 18 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   1:22.17    1:20.33        
                  38.26     1:20.33 (42.07)                                        
 19 Hatchett, Thomas    10 Pvs                  1:23.64    1:20.35        
                  38.10     1:20.35 (42.25)                                        
 20 Busic, Joseph       10 NJS                  1:19.54    1:20.64        
                  36.96     1:20.64 (43.68)                                        
 21 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  1:20.44    1:20.85        
                  36.36     1:20.85 (44.49)                                        
 22 Yoo, Nick           10 NJS                  1:31.69    1:20.89        
                  36.18     1:20.89 (44.71)                                        
 23 Angelou, David      10 Metro                1:20.54    1:21.09        
                  38.65     1:21.09 (42.44)                                        
 24 Kulp, Charlie        9 NJS                  1:24.89    1:21.31        
                  37.75     1:21.31 (43.56)                                        
 25 Wang, Orion         10 NJS                  1:20.46    1:21.78        
                  39.76     1:21.78 (42.02)                                        
 26 Haley, Jack          9 CT                   1:18.50    1:21.84        
                  38.66     1:21.84 (43.18)                                        
 27 Begin, Brady        10 Pvs                  1:20.03    1:22.07        
                  39.44     1:22.07 (42.63)                                        
 28 Markowitz, Owen     10 NJS                  1:23.86    1:22.68        
                  39.50     1:22.68 (43.18)                                        
 29 Kaiser, Michael     10 Pvs                  1:20.91    1:22.69        
                  37.69     1:22.69 (45.00)                                        
 30 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  1:24.22    1:22.75        
                  39.39     1:22.75 (43.36)                                        
 31 Kennedy, Samuel     10 NE                   1:21.74    1:22.77        
                  38.57     1:22.77 (44.20)                                        
 32 Clancy, Jack        10 CT                   1:20.91    1:22.80        
                  38.49     1:22.80 (44.31)                                        
 33 Lu, Daniel          10 NJS                  1:22.70    1:23.17        
                  38.62     1:23.17 (44.55)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                1:22.31    1:23.22        
                  39.68     1:23.22 (43.54)                                        
 35 Maron, Jack         10 NE                   1:23.37    1:23.25        
                  39.33     1:23.25 (43.92)                                        
 36 Bice, Cian           9 Metro                1:22.74    1:23.58        
                  38.81     1:23.58 (44.77)                                        
 37 Parisi, Jack        10 NJS                  1:21.85    1:23.93        
                  38.14     1:23.93 (45.79)                                        
 38 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   1:25.08    1:24.40        
                  38.82     1:24.40 (45.58)                                        
 39 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:22.75    1:24.54        
                  40.36     1:24.54 (44.18)                                        
 40 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.51    1:24.60        
                  39.10     1:24.60 (45.50)                                        
 41 Peck, Kyle          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.99    1:24.99        
                  38.98     1:24.99 (46.01)                                        
 42 Walt, Austin        10 CT                   1:21.95    1:25.04        
                  39.59     1:25.04 (45.45)                                        
 43 Battagliese, Jake   10 NJS                  1:20.95    1:25.56        
                  39.69     1:25.56 (45.87)                                        
 44 Brooks, Andre        9 Pvs                  1:24.72    1:25.95        
                  41.61     1:25.95 (44.34)                                        
 45 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                  1:24.54    1:26.24        
                  40.54     1:26.24 (45.70)                                        
 46 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                1:23.29    1:26.46        
                  39.84     1:26.46 (46.62)                                        
 47 Chen, Conan          9 MA Zone              1:23.14    1:26.75        
                  39.62     1:26.75 (47.13)                                        
 48 Liu, Mason           9 NJS                  1:24.78    1:27.12        
                  40.51     1:27.12 (46.61)                                        
 49 Espiritu, Chris      9 NJS                  1:23.84    1:27.34        
                  39.56     1:27.34 (47.78)                                        
 50 Yun, Alex           10 NE                   1:24.86    1:27.42        
                  40.31     1:27.42 (47.11)                                        
 51 Pestrichelli, Pest  10 NJS                  1:24.68    1:27.46        
                  39.26     1:27.46 (48.20)                                        
 52 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Metro                1:24.07    1:27.76        
                  40.28     1:27.76 (47.48)                                        
 53 el Ghissassi, Awab   9 NI                   1:31.81    1:29.03        
                  42.27     1:29.03 (46.76)                                        
 54 Hang, Kai           10 MA Zone              1:24.64    1:29.31        
                  40.36     1:29.31 (48.95)                                        
 55 Sutterlin, Zachary  10 AM                        NT    1:44.31        
                  48.91     1:44.31 (55.40)                                        
 56 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                   1:59.42    1:52.12        
                  51.89   1:52.12 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Mortellite, Anthon  10 MA Zone              1:22.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.34          DQ (46.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:36.72    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
                2:51.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     10 Pvs                  2:35.99    2:38.70 AAAA    11  
                  33.11     1:16.01 (42.90)     2:03.32 (47.31)     2:38.70 (35.38)
  2 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  2:41.73    2:42.48 AAAA     9  
                  36.06     1:17.36 (41.30)     2:06.87 (49.51)     2:42.48 (35.61)
  3 Arioti, Adriano     10 Pvs                  2:45.37    2:43.83 AAAA     8  
                  35.96     1:18.19 (42.23)     2:06.51 (48.32)     2:43.83 (37.32)
  4 Henkel, Brayden     10 ADLC                 2:48.03    2:44.96 AAAA     7  
                  37.69     1:19.90 (42.21)     2:08.63 (48.73)     2:44.96 (36.33)
  5 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  2:49.48    2:44.98 AAAA     6  
                  36.14     1:18.01 (41.87)     2:07.27 (49.26)     2:44.98 (37.71)
  6 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  2:48.43    2:45.21 AAAA     5  
                  36.28     1:18.29 (42.01)     2:08.81 (50.52)     2:45.21 (36.40)
  7 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone              2:44.55    2:45.86 AAAA     4  
                  36.56     1:18.29 (41.73)   2:45.86 (1:27.57)                    
  8 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  2:45.37    2:46.94 AAAA     3  
                  38.13     1:19.17 (41.04)     2:11.38 (52.21)     2:46.94 (35.56)
  9 Wilmore, Tyler      10 MA Zone              2:45.76    2:47.29 AAAA     2  
                  35.92     1:21.24 (45.32)     2:10.75 (49.51)     2:47.29 (36.54)
 10 Rhee, Nehemiah      10 NJS                  2:46.88    2:48.38 AAAA     1  
                  37.32     1:20.11 (42.79)     2:10.09 (49.98)     2:48.38 (38.29)
 11 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  2:50.22    2:48.84 AAAA   
                  36.45     1:20.89 (44.44)     2:13.40 (52.51)     2:48.84 (35.44)
 12 Lee, Elliot         10 CT                   2:50.11    2:49.16 AAAA   
                  37.28     1:20.34 (43.06)     2:13.10 (52.76)     2:49.16 (36.06)
 13 Gonsalves, John Pa  10 Pvs                  2:47.96    2:50.33 AAAA   
                  39.11     1:23.50 (44.39)     2:16.06 (52.56)     2:50.33 (34.27)
 14 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone              2:49.08    2:50.90 AAAA   
                  38.99     1:20.24 (41.25)     2:12.38 (52.14)     2:50.90 (38.52)
 15 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   2:53.19    2:52.48        
                  36.67     1:19.78 (43.11)     2:13.27 (53.49)     2:52.48 (39.21)
 16 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  2:53.41    2:53.92        
                  38.54     1:23.21 (44.67)     2:17.95 (54.74)     2:53.92 (35.97)
 17 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone              2:51.84    2:54.27        
                  37.42     1:22.49 (45.07)     2:15.50 (53.01)     2:54.27 (38.77)
 17 Mueller, Jackson    10 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.55    2:54.27        
                  38.88     1:21.40 (42.52)     2:16.59 (55.19)     2:54.27 (37.68)
 19 Kiss, Adam          10 NJS                  2:54.43    2:54.42        
                  39.24     1:21.24 (42.00)     2:15.74 (54.50)     2:54.42 (38.68)
 20 Potts, Mason        10 MA Zone              2:51.41    2:54.56        
                  38.12     1:24.77 (46.65)     2:17.89 (53.12)     2:54.56 (36.67)
 21 Santee, Matthew     10 Pvs                  2:56.11    2:55.41        
                  39.62     1:22.95 (43.33)     2:14.49 (51.54)     2:55.41 (40.92)
 22 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   2:54.34    2:55.50        
                  36.01     1:21.61 (45.60)     2:14.94 (53.33)     2:55.50 (40.56)
 23 Angelou, David      10 Metro                2:55.16    2:56.57        
                  37.67     1:22.36 (44.69)     2:16.47 (54.11)     2:56.57 (40.10)
 24 Yeum, Alex           9 NJS                  2:53.42    2:57.04        
                  39.08     1:22.92 (43.84)     2:17.20 (54.28)     2:57.04 (39.84)
 25 Kim, Junwoo         10 Pvs                  2:54.92    2:57.13        
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)     2:17.75 (58.16)     2:57.13 (39.38)
 26 McOsker, Ryan       10 Virginia Swimmin     3:01.65    2:57.93        
                  38.92     1:22.87 (43.95)     2:19.46 (56.59)     2:57.93 (38.47)
 27 Dwyer, Luke         10 Metro                2:54.68    2:59.43        
                  38.78     1:22.94 (44.16)     2:19.64 (56.70)     2:59.43 (39.79)
 28 Raymer, Hunter       9 AM                   3:07.46    3:00.95        
                  41.27     1:28.52 (47.25)     2:22.14 (53.62)     3:00.95 (38.81)
 29 Quach, Harrison     10 Pvs                  2:52.08    3:03.20        
                  40.72     1:31.32 (50.60)     2:22.52 (51.20)     3:03.20 (40.68)
 30 Abrahamson, Luke    10 NE                   2:57.20    3:04.61        
                  39.12     1:27.67 (48.55)     2:23.68 (56.01)     3:04.61 (40.93)
 31 Yang, Michael       10 NE                        NT    3:05.62        
                  42.51     1:31.59 (49.08)     2:26.52 (54.93)     3:05.62 (39.10)
 32 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   3:08.81    3:06.38        
                  40.79     1:26.65 (45.86)     2:25.97 (59.32)     3:06.38 (40.41)
 33 Keyes, Kamden       10 NI                   3:26.63    3:22.15        
                  46.18     1:37.64 (51.46)   2:40.30 (1:02.66)     3:22.15 (41.85)
 34 Panizzi, Josiah     10 AM                   3:27.10    3:28.42        
                  51.54     1:49.59 (58.05)     2:43.43 (53.84)     3:28.42 (44.99)
 -- Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  2:47.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.57     1:18.34 (41.77)     2:10.74 (52.40)          DQ (38.08)
 -- Bae, Joseph         10 NJS                  2:53.87         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.02     1:18.35 (42.33)     2:10.09 (51.74)          DQ (39.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.13    8/3/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         E Lee, A Baltaytis, G Lin, H Kuenzel              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:02.42    2:01.13M        22  
     1) Lee, Eric 10                    2) Baltaytis, Aaron 10            
     3) Lin, Greg 10                    4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  30.04       59.88 (29.84)     1:31.48 (31.60)     2:01.13 (29.65)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:04.00    2:02.78         18  
     1) Elkassem, Samir 10              2) Elkassem, Nasim 10             
     3) Sun, Ashton 10                  4) Mullen, Michael 10             
                  30.80     1:01.73 (30.93)     1:32.95 (31.22)     2:02.78 (29.83)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:05.28    2:04.65         16  
     1) D'Ariano, Landon 10             2) Zhou, Andy 10                  
     3) Zagaceta, Magill 9              4) Potts, Mason 10                
                  31.49     1:02.22 (30.73)     1:33.21 (30.99)     2:04.65 (31.44)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:10.69    2:07.53         14  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Horan, Peter 10                
     3) Oppenheim, Nate 10              4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  31.71     1:04.00 (32.29)     1:37.05 (33.05)     2:07.53 (30.48)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:07.91    2:07.92         12  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 10                 2) Poplawski, Richard 10          
     3) Rhee, Nehemiah 10               4) Peterson, Max 10               
                  31.86     1:03.36 (31.50)     1:35.93 (32.57)     2:07.92 (31.99)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:02.18    2:08.38         10  
     1) Quach, Harrison 10              2) Wen, Alexander 10              
     3) Kim, Junwoo 10                  4) Arioti, Adriano 10             
                  32.55     1:05.28 (32.73)     1:36.90 (31.62)     2:08.38 (31.48)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:08.69    2:11.13          8  
     1) Maron, Jack 10                  2) McClelland, Alex 10            
     3) Yang, Michael 10                4) Yun, Alex 10                   
                  32.02     1:05.29 (33.27)     1:38.99 (33.70)     2:11.13 (32.14)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:09.56    2:11.57          6  
     1) Franks, Finn 10                 2) Cakir, Noah 9                  
     3) Moran, Keilan 10                4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                                1:06.96 ( )     1:51.36 (44.40)     2:11.57 (20.21)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:15.69    2:13.00          4  
     1) Walt, Austin 10                 2) Lagamao, Jerick 10             
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Lee, Alexander 10              
                  33.68     1:07.05 (33.37)     1:40.69 (33.64)     2:13.00 (32.31)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:13.09    2:13.37          2  
     1) Dwyer, Luke 10                  2) Salas, Stefanos 9              
     3) Angelou, David 10               4) Londono, Nick 10               
                  35.05     1:07.66 (32.61)     1:41.74 (34.08)     2:13.37 (31.63)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:07.11    2:13.75        
     1) Whitaker, Brock 10              2) Henry, Christian 10            
     3) Wang, Jake 10                   4) Pervall, Ian 10                
                  32.82     1:06.91 (34.09)     1:41.04 (34.13)     2:13.75 (32.71)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:12.02    2:14.20        
     1) Mueller, Jackson 10             2) McOsker, Ryan 10               
     3) Dalton, Michael 10              4) Burr, Jack 10                  
                  34.19     1:07.83 (33.64)     1:41.33 (33.50)     2:14.20 (32.87)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:21.75    2:17.98        
     1) Kabunov, Misha 9                2) el Ghissassi, Awab 9           
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Schultz, Tyler 10              
                  33.61     1:07.75 (34.14)     1:43.67 (35.92)     2:17.98 (34.31)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:19.28    2:21.82        
     1) Griffith, Drew 10               2) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
     3) Sutterlin, Zachary 10           4) Raymer, Hunter 9               
                  35.55     1:11.62 (36.07)     1:48.29 (36.67)     2:21.82 (33.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.24    8/5/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         E Lee, A Baltaytis, N Rhee, H Kuenzel             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:27.63    4:28.24M        22  
     1) Lee, Eric 10                    2) Baltaytis, Aaron 10            
     3) Rhee, Nehemiah 10               4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  31.14   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:36.32 (30.92)   2:11.30 (1:05.90)
        2:44.73 (33.43)   3:22.36 (1:11.06)     3:52.90 (30.54)   4:28.24 (1:05.88)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:30.93    4:34.39         18  
     1) Elkassem, Samir 10              2) Sun, Ashton 10                 
     3) Gonsalves, John Paul 10         4) Mullen, Michael 10             
                  32.57   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:39.73 (32.26)   2:16.53 (1:09.06)
        2:50.23 (33.70)   3:26.99 (1:10.46)     3:57.64 (30.65)   4:34.39 (1:07.40)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:31.81    4:36.11         16  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 9              2) Zhou, Andy 10                  
     3) Potts, Mason 10                 4) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
                  33.25   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:42.21 (32.78)   2:19.01 (1:09.58)
        2:51.61 (32.60)   3:28.62 (1:09.61)     4:00.18 (31.56)   4:36.11 (1:07.49)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:34.00    4:42.55         14  
     1) Kim, Junwoo 10                  2) Begin, Brady 10                
     3) Elkassem, Nasim 10              4) Arioti, Adriano 10             
                  33.17                             1:42.56 ( )         2:18.95 ( )
        2:53.29 (34.34)   3:32.50 (1:13.55)     4:06.00 (33.50)   4:42.55 (1:10.05)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:43.26    4:45.12         12  
     1) Cakir, Noah 9                   2) Angelou, David 10              
     3) Franks, Finn 10                 4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                  33.90   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:44.55 (34.00)   2:23.24 (1:12.69)
        2:58.12 (34.88)   3:35.89 (1:12.65)     4:09.42 (33.53)   4:45.12 (1:09.23)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:45.69    4:45.18         10  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Lagamao, Jerick 10             
     3) Oppenheim, Nate 10              4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  33.16   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:44.38 (34.24)   2:23.07 (1:12.93)
        2:57.74 (34.67)   3:37.20 (1:14.13)     4:09.77 (32.57)   4:45.18 (1:07.98)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:52.69    4:50.49          8  
     1) Clancy, Jack 10                 2) Haley, Jack 9                  
     3) Horan, Peter 10                 4) Lee, Alexander 10              
                  34.47   1:11.77 (1:11.77)     1:46.42 (34.65)   2:25.62 (1:13.85)
        3:00.50 (34.88)   3:39.22 (1:13.60)     4:13.53 (34.31)   4:50.49 (1:11.27)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:39.98    4:50.92          6  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Kiss, Adam 10                  
     3) Lin, Greg 10                    4) Kim, Vincent 10                
                  34.61   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:48.45 (34.13)                    
            3:00.41 ( )         3:38.68 ( )     4:13.35 (34.67)   4:50.92 (1:12.24)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:50.71    4:54.99          4  
     1) Londono, Nick 10                2) Dwyer, Luke 10                 
     3) Moran, Keilan 10                4) Salas, Stefanos 9              
                  34.47   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:47.58 (35.54)                    
            3:02.92 ( )         3:47.70 ( )     4:16.01 (28.31)   4:54.99 (1:07.29)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:46.09    4:55.28          2  
     1) Pervall, Ian 10                 2) Whitaker, Brock 10             
     3) Henry, Christian 10             4) Wilmore, Tyler 10              
                  34.99   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:48.70 (34.53)   2:27.28 (1:13.11)
        3:03.42 (36.14)   3:43.68 (1:16.40)     4:17.60 (33.92)   4:55.28 (1:11.60)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:45.56    4:55.76        
     1) Yun, Alex 10                    2) McClelland, Alex 10            
     3) Yang, Michael 10                4) Maron, Jack 10                 
                  34.35   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:48.29 (34.80)   2:27.75 (1:14.26)
        3:04.76 (37.01)   3:46.91 (1:19.16)     4:20.14 (33.23)   4:55.76 (1:08.85)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:49.16    5:01.24        
     1) Burr, Jack 10                   2) McOsker, Ryan 10               
     3) Dalton, Michael 10              4) Mueller, Jackson 10            
                  34.36   1:18.80 (1:18.80)     1:53.98 (35.18)   2:33.71 (1:14.91)
        3:08.79 (35.08)   3:48.43 (1:14.72)     4:22.30 (33.87)   5:01.24 (1:12.81)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:23.38    5:08.33        
     1) el Ghissassi, Awab 9            2) Schultz, Tyler 10              
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Kabunov, Misha 9               
                  36.92   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:54.03 (36.08)   2:35.61 (1:17.66)
        3:12.46 (36.85)   3:54.55 (1:18.94)     4:29.19 (34.64)   5:08.33 (1:13.78)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:06.44    5:16.07        
     1) Sutterlin, Zachary 10           2) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
     3) Raymer, Hunter 9                4) Griffith, Drew 10              
                  37.46   1:19.75 (1:19.75)     1:59.20 (39.45)   2:44.96 (1:25.21)
        3:20.27 (35.31)   3:59.66 (1:14.70)     4:35.71 (36.05)   5:16.07 (1:16.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.28    8/6/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         A Baltaytis, E Lee, H Choe, H Kuenzel             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:16.54    2:15.28M        20  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             2) Lee, Eric 10                   
     3) Choe, Ha Young 10               4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  39.65     1:12.48 (32.83)     1:46.14 (33.66)     2:15.28 (29.14)
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:15.15    2:15.28M        20  
     1) Sun, Ashton 10                  2) Evans, Jordan 10               
     3) Mullen, Michael 10              4) Elkassem, Samir 10             
                  43.65     1:13.81 (30.16)     1:45.47 (31.66)     2:15.28 (29.81)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:16.00    2:22.62         16  
     1) Arioti, Adriano 10              2) Quach, Harrison 10             
     3) Elkassem, Nasim 10              4) Kim, Junwoo 10                 
                  36.22     1:18.25 (42.03)     1:54.90 (36.65)     2:22.62 (27.72)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:18.98    2:23.05         14  
     1) Zhou, Andy 10                   2) Zagaceta, Magill 9             
     3) Whitaker, Brock 10              4) Potts, Mason 10                
                  36.03     1:16.75 (40.72)     1:51.59 (34.84)     2:23.05 (31.46)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:24.69    2:24.02         12  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 10              2) Sinyavin, Alexei 10            
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Dequeljoe, Jude 10             
                  38.26     1:19.27 (41.01)     1:52.80 (33.53)     2:24.02 (31.22)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:20.66    2:25.51         10  
     1) Levine, Aidan 9                 2) Kim, Doyee 10                  
     3) Cakir, Noah 9                   4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                  38.07     1:19.42 (41.35)     1:54.01 (34.59)     2:25.51 (31.50)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:23.01    2:25.72          8  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Bae, Joseph 10                 
     3) Yoo, Nick 10                    4) Peterson, Max 10               
                  36.67     1:19.86 (43.19)     1:54.78 (34.92)     2:25.72 (30.94)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:30.69    2:27.59          6  
     1) Walt, Austin 10                 2) Oppenheim, Nate 10             
     3) Lee, Alexander 10               4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  39.10     1:21.96 (42.86)     1:56.54 (34.58)     2:27.59 (31.05)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:25.43    2:27.87          4  
     1) Franks, Finn 10                 2) Kushnirsky, David 9            
     3) Angelou, David 10               4) Salas, Stefanos 9              
                  38.27     1:24.17 (45.90)     1:55.34 (31.17)     2:27.87 (32.53)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:25.16    2:29.96          2  
     1) Peck, Kyle 10                   2) Burr, Jack 10                  
     3) Mueller, Jackson 10             4) Dalton, Michael 10             
                                1:19.29 ( )     1:56.70 (37.41)     2:29.96 (33.26)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:22.41    2:30.68        
     1) Marks, Carter 10                2) Chen, Conan 9                  
     3) Pervall, Ian 10                 4) Wilmore, Tyler 10              
                  38.62     1:19.82 (41.20)     1:57.81 (37.99)     2:30.68 (32.87)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:27.07    2:31.36        
     1) Maron, Jack 10                  2) Yun, Alex 10                   
     3) Abrahamson, Luke 10             4) McClelland, Alex 10            
                  39.40     1:22.24 (42.84)     1:58.51 (36.27)     2:31.36 (32.85)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:33.99    2:38.22        
     1) Griffith, Drew 10               2) Sutterlin, Zachary 10          
     3) Raymer, Hunter 9                4) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
                  40.83     1:23.36 (42.53)     2:02.77 (39.41)     2:38.22 (35.45)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:43.04    2:39.83        
     1) Corby, Owen 10                  2) el Ghissassi, Awab 9           
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Schultz, Tyler 10              
                  42.50     1:26.83 (44.33)     2:05.04 (38.21)     2:39.83 (34.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48    8/6/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, N Arndt, A Bolz                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:00.37    5:02.38         22  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             2) Lee, Eric 10                   
     3) Bae, Joseph 10                  4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  36.28   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     1:54.02 (36.23)   2:42.30 (1:24.51)
        3:17.35 (35.05)   3:57.66 (1:15.36)     4:27.60 (29.94)   5:02.38 (1:04.72)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:59.57    5:02.70         18  
     1) Sun, Ashton 10                  2) Quach, Harrison 10             
     3) Arioti, Adriano 10              4) Elkassem, Samir 10             
                  36.91   1:16.46 (1:16.46)     1:58.29 (41.83)   2:44.42 (1:27.96)
        3:18.58 (34.16)   3:56.50 (1:12.08)     4:27.90 (31.40)   5:02.70 (1:06.20)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:04.64    5:06.85         16  
     1) Zhou, Andy 10                   2) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
     3) Whitaker, Brock 10              4) Zagaceta, Magill 9             
                  37.23   1:16.74 (1:16.74)     1:56.78 (40.04)   2:43.29 (1:26.55)
        3:19.06 (35.77)   3:58.35 (1:15.06)     4:30.44 (32.09)   5:06.85 (1:08.50)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:03.00    5:12.47         14  
     1) Hatchett, Thomas 10             2) Evans, Jordan 10               
     3) Mullen, Michael 10              4) Gonsalves, John Paul 10        
                  38.22   1:19.27 (1:19.27)     2:02.35 (43.08)   2:48.52 (1:29.25)
        3:22.57 (34.05)   4:02.96 (1:14.44)     4:35.92 (32.96)   5:12.47 (1:09.51)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          5:11.48    5:18.72         12  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Lin, Greg 10                   
     3) Choe, Ha Young 10               4) Rhee, Nehemiah 10              
                  37.42   1:18.61 (1:18.61)     2:00.89 (42.28)   2:49.50 (1:30.89)
        3:25.86 (36.36)   4:07.56 (1:18.06)     4:40.79 (33.23)   5:18.72 (1:11.16)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:21.33    5:18.95         10  
     1) Peck, Kyle 10                   2) Burr, Jack 10                  
     3) Mueller, Jackson 10             4) Dalton, Michael 10             
                  38.26   1:18.38 (1:18.38)     2:00.06 (41.68)   2:46.29 (1:27.91)
        3:23.43 (37.14)   4:07.48 (1:21.19)     4:41.46 (33.98)   5:18.95 (1:11.47)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              5:13.43    5:24.17          8  
     1) Pervall, Ian 10                 2) Chen, Conan 9                  
     3) Moyer, JD 10                    4) Potts, Mason 10                
                  39.38   1:24.40 (1:24.40)     2:08.28 (43.88)   2:58.79 (1:34.39)
        3:33.49 (34.70)   4:13.18 (1:14.39)     4:46.77 (33.59)   5:24.17 (1:10.99)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:27.69    5:24.75          6  
     1) Lee, Alexander 10               2) Oppenheim, Nate 10             
     3) Haley, Jack 9                   4) Dequeljoe, Jude 10             
                  39.71   1:21.16 (1:21.16)     2:06.24 (45.08)   2:57.67 (1:36.51)
        3:33.12 (35.45)   4:14.97 (1:17.30)     4:47.44 (32.47)   5:24.75 (1:09.78)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:19.69    5:25.38          4  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 10              2) Taft, Nathaniel 10             
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Lee, Elliot 10                 
                  39.23   1:21.38 (1:21.38)     2:06.03 (44.65)   2:58.41 (1:37.03)
        3:34.36 (35.95)   4:16.81 (1:18.40)   5:25.38 (1:08.57)                    
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:18.29    5:27.79          2  
     1) Dwyer, Luke 10                  2) Montesa, Dawson 10             
     3) Cakir, Noah 9                   4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 10        
                  39.03                             2:06.17 ( )         2:55.74 ( )
        3:31.86 (36.12)   4:15.41 (1:19.67)     4:49.54 (34.13)   5:27.79 (1:12.38)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:24.37    5:34.81        
     1) Moran, Keilan 10                2) Fayngersh, David 10            
     3) Angelou, David 10               4) Franks, Finn 10                
                  41.46   1:26.79 (1:26.79)     2:08.83 (42.04)   2:59.13 (1:32.34)
        3:36.78 (37.65)   4:20.24 (1:21.11)     4:55.84 (35.60)   5:34.81 (1:14.57)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:28.94    5:38.78        
     1) Yang, Michael 10                2) Yun, Alex 10                   
     3) Kennedy, Samuel 10              4) Maron, Jack 10                 
                  42.05   1:27.32 (1:27.32)     2:13.73 (46.41)                    
            3:44.73 ( )         4:27.47 ( )     5:01.00 (33.53)   5:38.78 (1:11.31)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             6:18.94    5:46.98        
     1) Corby, Owen 10                  2) el Ghissassi, Awab 9           
     3) Obuhanych, Zachary 10           4) Kabunov, Misha 9               
                  43.65   1:29.18 (1:29.18)     2:14.57 (45.39)   3:06.56 (1:37.38)
        3:45.16 (38.60)   4:32.67 (1:26.11)     5:07.30 (34.63)   5:46.98 (1:14.31)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:37.14    5:50.29        
     1) Griffith, Drew 10               2) Sutterlin, Zachary 10          
     3) Raymer, Hunter 9                4) Panizzi, Josiah 10             
                  41.59   1:25.48 (1:25.48)     2:09.64 (44.16)   2:57.90 (1:32.42)
        3:39.98 (42.08)   4:28.75 (1:30.85)     5:06.42 (37.67)   5:50.29 (1:21.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
                28.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin       26.89      26.46 AAAA    11  
  2 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                     27.24      26.66 AAAA     9  
  3 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  27.27      27.22 AAAA     8  
  4 Menendez, Nicho     12 CT                     27.33      27.24 AAAA     7  
  5 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    27.35      27.25 AAAA     6  
  6 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                     27.43      27.34 AAAA     5  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                    27.52      27.42 AAAA     4  
  8 Morales, Evan       12 Metro                  27.33      27.57 AAAA     3  
  9 Linseisen, Erik     12 NE                     27.53      27.59 AAAA     2  
 10 Moudry, Aidan       12 Virginia Swimmin       27.70      27.64 AAAA     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
                28.39  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin       26.23      26.89 qAAAA  
  2 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                     27.09      27.24 qAAAA  
  3 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  27.90      27.27 qAAAA  
  4 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                  27.66      27.33 qAAAA  
  4 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                     27.48      27.33 qAAAA  
  6 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    26.85      27.35 qAAAA  
  7 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                     27.47      27.43 qAAAA  
  8 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                    27.83      27.52 qAAAA  
  9 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                     27.71      27.53 qAAAA  
 10 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin       27.79      27.70 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin       27.94      27.83 AAAA   
 12 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                  28.50      27.90 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                    27.89      27.91 AAAA   
 14 Ayinon, William           12 NE                     28.09      28.11 AAAA   
 15 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone                28.15      28.20 AAAA   
 16 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  27.97      28.31 AAAA   
 17 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                     27.78      28.45        
 18 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin       28.24      28.63        
 19 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                    28.03      28.65        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                  28.92      28.72        
 21 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     29.44      28.74        
 22 Kaniuka, Julian           12 NJS                    29.32      28.75        
 23 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin       28.65      28.77        
 24 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                     28.39      28.78        
 25 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                    29.18      28.81        
 26 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                  29.40      28.96        
 27 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                    28.78      29.01        
 28 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     29.06      29.03        
 29 Arnold, Max               12 CT                     29.30      29.21        
 30 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  29.02      29.23        
 30 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin       28.53      29.23        
 32 Hieber, Trent             12 CT                     29.42      29.24        
 33 Kulick, Cody              12 MA Zone                29.40      29.28        
 33 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                     29.29      29.28        
 35 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                    28.72      29.29        
 36 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                    28.64      29.30        
 36 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     29.08      29.30        
 38 Pasola, Matthew           12 NJS                    29.43      29.31        
 39 Berin, David              12 ADLC                   29.47      29.32        
 40 Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                  29.38      29.36        
 41 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                    29.53      29.39        
 42 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                    29.36      29.49        
 42 Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                     29.68      29.49        
 44 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  29.31      29.57        
 45 Gao, Phillip              12 MA Zone                29.26      29.63        
 46 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.07      29.66        
 47 Vo, Martin                12 NE                     29.40      29.70        
 48 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                  29.55      29.74        
 49 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.20      29.86        
 50 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                     29.24      29.88        
 51 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                     29.35      30.06        
 52 McClelland, William       11 NE                     29.43      30.08        
 53 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                     30.01      30.47        
 54 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                     30.70      31.53        
 55 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     33.14      33.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
              1:01.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin       58.73      57.45 AAAA    11  
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  59.06      58.37 AAAA     9  
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                    59.25      58.89 AAAA     8  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
  4 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                    59.94      58.91 AAAA     7  
                  28.89       58.91 (30.02)                                        
  5 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                     59.16      58.94 AAAA     6  
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)                                        
  6 Menendez, Nicho     12 CT                     59.91      59.48 AAAA     5  
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
  7 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  1:00.08      59.71 AAAA     4  
                  28.93       59.71 (30.78)                                        
  8 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  1:00.04    1:00.37 AAAA     3  
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)                                        
  9 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                1:00.39    1:00.39 AAAA     2  
                  29.57     1:00.39 (30.82)                                        
 10 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    59.79    1:00.54 AAAA     1  
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
              1:01.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin       57.51      58.73 qAAAA  
                  27.54       58.73 (31.19)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  59.82      59.06 qAAAA  
                  28.89       59.06 (30.17)                                        
  3 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                     59.23      59.16 qAAAA  
                  28.44       59.16 (30.72)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                    59.08      59.25 qAAAA  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)                                        
  5 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  1:00.20      59.79 qAAAA  
                  28.38       59.79 (31.41)                                        
  6 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                   1:00.48      59.91 qAAAA  
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)                                        
  7 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                    58.65      59.94 qAAAA  
                  28.55       59.94 (31.39)                                        
  8 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    59.55    1:00.04 qAAAA  
                  28.81     1:00.04 (31.23)                                        
  9 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  1:00.26    1:00.08 qAAAA  
                  28.91     1:00.08 (31.17)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                1:01.92    1:00.39 qAAAA  
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:01.76    1:00.47 AAAA   
                  29.41     1:00.47 (31.06)                                        
 12 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   1:03.89    1:00.55 AAAA   
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                1:00.81    1:00.61 AAAA   
                  29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)                                        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                1:02.16    1:00.78 AAAA   
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)                                        
 15 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   1:01.61    1:00.81 AAAA   
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)                                        
 16 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.37    1:00.95 AAAA   
                  29.21     1:00.95 (31.74)                                        
 17 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                     59.67    1:01.29 AAAA   
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)                                        
 18 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  1:01.83    1:01.32 AAAA   
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)                                        
 19 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone              1:00.81    1:01.79        
                  29.95     1:01.79 (31.84)                                        
 20 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  1:03.75    1:02.06        
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)                                        
 21 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   1:01.53    1:02.08        
                  29.84     1:02.08 (32.24)                                        
 22 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:02.36    1:02.15        
                  30.16     1:02.15 (31.99)                                        
 23 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                  1:01.94    1:02.24        
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
 24 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  1:02.76    1:02.51        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)                                        
 25 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  1:03.20    1:02.53        
                  30.22     1:02.53 (32.31)                                        
 26 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   1:04.57    1:02.57        
                  29.76     1:02.57 (32.81)                                        
 27 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                  1:01.98    1:02.65        
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)                                        
 28 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.13    1:02.72        
                  29.79     1:02.72 (32.93)                                        
 29 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  1:02.88    1:02.87        
                  30.28     1:02.87 (32.59)                                        
 30 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:02.22    1:02.89        
                  29.73     1:02.89 (33.16)                                        
 31 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              1:02.39    1:02.97        
                  29.68     1:02.97 (33.29)                                        
 32 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                   1:04.11    1:02.98        
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)                                        
 33 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                  1:04.57    1:03.06        
                  30.60     1:03.06 (32.46)                                        
 34 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.83    1:03.07        
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)                                        
 35 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 1:03.75    1:03.11        
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 36 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              1:04.23    1:03.38        
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
 37 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  1:02.06    1:03.45        
                  30.23     1:03.45 (33.22)                                        
 38 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                1:03.84    1:03.56        
                  30.68     1:03.56 (32.88)                                        
 39 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 1:04.17    1:03.61        
                  30.92     1:03.61 (32.69)                                        
 40 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  1:03.63    1:03.66        
                  30.43     1:03.66 (33.23)                                        
 41 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   1:04.45    1:03.98        
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)                                        
 41 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                1:04.15    1:03.98        
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)                                        
 43 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.74    1:04.03        
                  30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)                                        
 44 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   1:04.33    1:04.12        
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
 45 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  1:02.47    1:04.19        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)                                        
 46 Arnold, Max               12 CT                   1:04.58    1:04.45        
                  30.56     1:04.45 (33.89)                                        
 47 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                1:03.36    1:04.46        
                  31.43     1:04.46 (33.03)                                        
 48 Gonneea, Tarun            12 NE                   1:04.41    1:04.56        
                  30.54     1:04.56 (34.02)                                        
 49 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                1:04.49    1:04.60        
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)                                        
 50 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                1:03.17    1:04.65        
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)                                        
 51 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  1:03.89    1:04.87        
                  30.51     1:04.87 (34.36)                                        
 52 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              1:04.56    1:04.92        
                  30.58     1:04.92 (34.34)                                        
 53 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                  1:03.20    1:05.04        
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)                                        
 54 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                   1:04.07    1:05.06        
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)                                        
 55 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone              1:04.35    1:05.11        
                  31.22     1:05.11 (33.89)                                        
 56 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                1:03.77    1:05.28        
                  30.93     1:05.28 (34.35)                                        
 57 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   1:04.54    1:05.37        
                  31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)                                        
 58 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                  1:03.08    1:05.40        
                  31.06     1:05.40 (34.34)                                        
 59 Zhang, Jordan             12 Pvs                  1:03.78    1:05.44        
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)                                        
 60 Xie, Leon                 12 NJS                  1:04.12    1:05.49        
                  31.54     1:05.49 (33.95)                                        
 61 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                  1:04.52    1:05.61        
                  31.21     1:05.61 (34.40)                                        
 62 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   1:02.49    1:05.73        
                  31.39     1:05.73 (34.34)                                        
 63 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                1:04.53    1:05.82        
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)                                        
 64 Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                   1:06.68    1:05.93        
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)                                        
 65 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:06.03        
                  31.66     1:06.03 (34.37)                                        
 66 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   1:06.75    1:07.21        
                  32.65     1:07.21 (34.56)                                        
 67 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   1:05.86    1:07.44        
                  31.73     1:07.44 (35.71)                                        
 68 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:12.46    1:12.98        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:14.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:08.05    2:07.05 AAAA    11  
                  29.71     1:02.33 (32.62)     1:35.19 (32.86)     2:07.05 (31.86)
  2 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:08.32    2:08.24 AAAA     9  
                  29.46     1:02.40 (32.94)     1:35.59 (33.19)     2:08.24 (32.65)
  3 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  2:10.48    2:08.35 AAAA     8  
                  30.91     1:03.30 (32.39)     1:36.04 (32.74)     2:08.35 (32.31)
  4 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  2:08.61    2:08.95 AAAA     7  
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.72)     2:08.95 (32.76)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:11.26    2:09.99 AAAA     6  
                  30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:37.84 (34.15)     2:09.99 (32.15)
  6 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                   2:10.59    2:10.76 AAAA     5  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:36.83 (34.34)     2:10.76 (33.93)
  7 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                   2:12.23    2:11.77 AAAA     4  
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:11.77 (33.87)
  8 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  2:10.64    2:12.14 AAAA     2.5
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:39.38 (34.25)     2:12.14 (32.76)
  8 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                2:11.83    2:12.14 AAAA     2.5
                  31.34     1:04.94 (33.60)     1:39.62 (34.68)     2:12.14 (32.52)
 10 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  2:12.27    2:12.92 AAAA     1  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:12.92 (33.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:14.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.40    2:08.05 qAAAA  
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:35.70 (32.79)     2:08.05 (32.35)
  2 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:07.44    2:08.32 qAAAA  
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)     1:35.35 (33.32)     2:08.32 (32.97)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  2:10.21    2:08.61 qAAAA  
                  29.40     1:02.19 (32.79)     1:35.73 (33.54)     2:08.61 (32.88)
  4 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  2:10.07    2:10.48 qAAAA  
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)     1:36.85 (33.05)     2:10.48 (33.63)
  5 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                   2:08.44    2:10.59 qAAAA  
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.92 (34.51)     2:10.59 (32.67)
  6 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  2:10.73    2:10.64 qAAAA  
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)     1:37.54 (34.02)     2:10.64 (33.10)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:11.19    2:11.26 qAAAA  
                  29.94     1:03.35 (33.41)     1:37.83 (34.48)     2:11.26 (33.43)
  8 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                2:13.84    2:11.83 qAAAA  
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)     1:38.90 (34.51)     2:11.83 (32.93)
  9 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   2:12.88    2:12.23 qAAAA  
                  29.90     1:03.30 (33.40)     1:38.28 (34.98)     2:12.23 (33.95)
 10 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  2:11.68    2:12.27 qAAAA  
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:38.07 (34.12)     2:12.27 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:11.21    2:12.42 AAAA   
                  31.39     1:04.28 (32.89)     1:38.60 (34.32)     2:12.42 (33.82)
 12 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   2:10.23    2:12.80 AAAA   
                  31.15     1:05.06 (33.91)     1:39.09 (34.03)     2:12.80 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   2:14.17    2:13.53 AAAA   
                  30.66     1:04.47 (33.81)     1:39.84 (35.37)     2:13.53 (33.69)
 14 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                2:13.80    2:13.95 AAAA   
                  30.71     1:03.98 (33.27)     1:39.21 (35.23)     2:13.95 (34.74)
 15 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:13.60    2:14.12 AAAA   
                  31.61     1:05.69 (34.08)     1:40.81 (35.12)     2:14.12 (33.31)
 16 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                   2:14.74    2:14.31        
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)     1:41.85 (34.64)     2:14.31 (32.46)
 17 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.46    2:14.60        
                  30.43     1:04.83 (34.40)     1:39.72 (34.89)     2:14.60 (34.88)
 18 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   2:14.16    2:15.00        
                  31.54     1:06.43 (34.89)     1:40.94 (34.51)     2:15.00 (34.06)
 19 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:15.11    2:15.17        
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:15.17 (34.70)
 20 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                2:15.19    2:15.32        
                                1:04.77 ( )     1:40.26 (35.49)     2:15.32 (35.06)
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  2:17.19    2:15.52        
                  30.93     1:03.99 (33.06)     1:39.57 (35.58)     2:15.52 (35.95)
 22 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:13.73    2:15.61        
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)     1:40.44 (35.18)     2:15.61 (35.17)
 23 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:18.19    2:15.70        
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:40.30 (35.68)     2:15.70 (35.40)
 24 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              2:17.12    2:16.56        
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.69)     2:16.56 (35.21)
 25 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   2:16.21    2:16.96        
                  32.18     1:06.75 (34.57)     1:42.45 (35.70)     2:16.96 (34.51)
 26 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  2:18.56    2:17.04        
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)     1:41.92 (35.74)     2:17.04 (35.12)
 27 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   2:17.76    2:17.32        
                  31.76     1:06.06 (34.30)     1:42.06 (36.00)     2:17.32 (35.26)
 28 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                2:18.15    2:17.49        
                  30.48     1:05.37 (34.89)     1:42.43 (37.06)     2:17.49 (35.06)
 29 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:15.43    2:17.65        
                  32.30     1:07.00 (34.70)     1:42.77 (35.77)     2:17.65 (34.88)
 30 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   2:15.85    2:17.77        
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)     1:42.22 (36.99)     2:17.77 (35.55)
 31 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                  2:15.04    2:17.95        
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)     1:43.66 (36.72)     2:17.95 (34.29)
 32 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                2:16.27    2:18.00        
                  32.04     1:07.55 (35.51)     1:43.49 (35.94)     2:18.00 (34.51)
 33 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  2:16.89    2:18.15        
                  31.17     1:06.22 (35.05)     1:42.64 (36.42)     2:18.15 (35.51)
 34 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  2:17.24    2:18.31        
                  31.10     1:05.99 (34.89)     1:42.80 (36.81)     2:18.31 (35.51)
 35 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   2:18.10    2:18.34        
                  32.23     1:07.78 (35.55)     1:43.92 (36.14)     2:18.34 (34.42)
 35 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  2:16.96    2:18.34        
                  32.20     1:07.57 (35.37)     1:44.27 (36.70)     2:18.34 (34.07)
 37 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   2:16.70    2:18.70        
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)     1:44.53 (35.27)     2:18.70 (34.17)
 38 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:16.78    2:18.80        
                  31.96     1:07.55 (35.59)     1:43.90 (36.35)     2:18.80 (34.90)
 39 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 2:16.61    2:18.94        
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)     1:44.08 (36.13)     2:18.94 (34.86)
 40 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  2:19.04    2:19.33        
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:42.94 (36.78)     2:19.33 (36.39)
 41 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              2:16.71    2:20.27        
                  31.32     1:07.43 (36.11)     1:44.37 (36.94)     2:20.27 (35.90)
 42 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  2:16.62    2:20.34        
                  32.45     1:08.40 (35.95)     1:45.05 (36.65)     2:20.34 (35.29)
 43 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                2:17.84    2:20.80        
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)     1:45.95 (37.14)     2:20.80 (34.85)
 44 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   2:17.38    2:21.28        
                  33.07     1:09.33 (36.26)     1:45.56 (36.23)     2:21.28 (35.72)
 45 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                2:19.04    2:22.50        
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)     1:46.35 (37.46)     2:22.50 (36.15)
 46 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   2:23.15    2:23.57        
                  33.78     1:11.37 (37.59)     1:48.81 (37.44)     2:23.57 (34.76)
 47 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   2:24.61    2:23.66        
                  33.11     1:11.06 (37.95)     1:48.44 (37.38)     2:23.66 (35.22)
 48 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                2:18.43    2:26.49        
                  33.58     1:11.11 (37.53)     1:49.77 (38.66)     2:26.49 (36.72)
 49 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   2:28.52    2:29.87        
                  33.93     1:12.19 (38.26)     1:50.82 (38.63)     2:29.87 (39.05)
 -- Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                   2:23.68         DQ        
      False start
                  30.64     1:07.22 (36.58)     1:46.55 (39.33)          DQ (36.40)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
                4:41.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     4:29.60    4:24.59 AAAA    11  
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:36.53 (33.14)     2:10.52 (33.99)
        2:44.51 (33.99)     3:18.89 (34.38)     3:52.62 (33.73)     4:24.59 (31.97)
  2 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  4:30.93    4:29.32 AAAA     9  
                  31.87     1:04.85 (32.98)     1:38.58 (33.73)     2:12.23 (33.65)
        2:46.50 (34.27)     3:20.74 (34.24)     3:55.25 (34.51)     4:29.32 (34.07)
  3 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  4:31.99    4:30.89 AAAA     8  
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:36.98 (33.72)     2:11.72 (34.74)
        2:46.93 (35.21)     3:21.58 (34.65)     3:57.44 (35.86)     4:30.89 (33.45)
  4 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin     4:37.22    4:35.10 AAAA     7  
                  29.88     1:03.72 (33.84)     1:38.60 (34.88)     2:14.21 (35.61)
        2:49.80 (35.59)     3:25.60 (35.80)     4:00.98 (35.38)     4:35.10 (34.12)
  5 Lutz, Tyler         12 NE                   4:35.47    4:35.31 AAAA     6  
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:39.43 (34.58)     2:15.06 (35.63)
        2:50.85 (35.79)     3:26.23 (35.38)     4:01.62 (35.39)     4:35.31 (33.69)
  6 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                   4:37.65    4:35.54 AAAA     5  
                  30.54     1:04.20 (33.66)     1:40.09 (35.89)     2:16.18 (36.09)
        2:51.34 (35.16)     3:27.11 (35.77)     4:03.00 (35.89)     4:35.54 (32.54)
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                4:39.98    4:36.06 AAAA     4  
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.08)     2:15.50 (35.54)
        2:50.98 (35.48)     3:26.69 (35.71)     4:02.16 (35.47)     4:36.06 (33.90)
  8 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 NJS                  4:37.03    4:36.07 AAAA     3  
                  31.71     1:05.88 (34.17)     1:40.79 (34.91)     2:15.86 (35.07)
        2:51.46 (35.60)     3:27.24 (35.78)     4:02.53 (35.29)     4:36.07 (33.54)
  9 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  4:35.33    4:38.23 AAAA     2  
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)     1:40.50 (34.50)     2:15.55 (35.05)
        2:51.31 (35.76)     3:27.44 (36.13)     4:02.96 (35.52)     4:38.23 (35.27)
 10 Boehme, Matthew     11 MA Zone              4:41.74    4:41.21 AAAA     1  
                  32.44     1:07.10 (34.66)     1:42.55 (35.45)     2:18.54 (35.99)
        2:54.83 (36.29)     3:30.68 (35.85)     4:06.32 (35.64)     4:41.21 (34.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
                4:41.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.56    4:29.60 qAAAA  
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)     1:37.83 (33.83)     2:12.23 (34.40)
        2:46.71 (34.48)     3:21.80 (35.09)     3:56.39 (34.59)     4:29.60 (33.21)
  2 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  4:33.38    4:30.93 qAAAA  
                  32.44     1:06.04 (33.60)     1:40.04 (34.00)     2:14.45 (34.41)
        2:48.15 (33.70)     3:22.37 (34.22)     3:56.69 (34.32)     4:30.93 (34.24)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  4:31.67    4:31.99 qAAAA  
                  29.15     1:02.64 (33.49)     1:37.27 (34.63)     2:12.29 (35.02)
        2:48.12 (35.83)     3:23.25 (35.13)     3:57.63 (34.38)     4:31.99 (34.36)
  4 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  4:39.57    4:35.33 qAAAA  
                  30.62     1:04.66 (34.04)     1:39.12 (34.46)     2:14.40 (35.28)
        2:49.74 (35.34)     3:25.28 (35.54)     4:00.57 (35.29)     4:35.33 (34.76)
  5 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   4:41.41    4:35.47 qAAAA  
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:40.02 (34.66)     2:15.49 (35.47)
        2:51.38 (35.89)     3:25.53 (34.15)     4:00.78 (35.25)     4:35.47 (34.69)
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  4:36.85    4:37.03 qAAAA  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)     1:38.98 (35.17)     2:14.13 (35.15)
        2:50.05 (35.92)     3:25.73 (35.68)     4:02.01 (36.28)     4:37.03 (35.02)
  7 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:37.16    4:37.22 qAAAA  
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)     1:39.28 (34.98)     2:14.67 (35.39)
        2:49.02 (34.35)     3:24.43 (35.41)     4:00.72 (36.29)     4:37.22 (36.50)
  8 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                   4:36.68    4:37.65 qAAAA  
                  30.53     1:04.43 (33.90)     1:38.84 (34.41)     2:14.08 (35.24)
        2:50.04 (35.96)     3:26.69 (36.65)     4:02.49 (35.80)     4:37.65 (35.16)
  9 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                4:46.49    4:39.98 qAAAA  
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:41.31 (35.92)     2:17.50 (36.19)
        2:53.91 (36.41)     3:29.49 (35.58)     4:05.49 (36.00)     4:39.98 (34.49)
 10 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              4:40.20    4:41.74 q      
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)     1:41.70 (35.52)     2:17.64 (35.94)
        2:54.29 (36.65)     3:30.65 (36.36)     4:06.85 (36.20)     4:41.74 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   4:44.35    4:42.83        
                  32.70     1:08.82 (36.12)     1:45.43 (36.61)     2:21.12 (35.69)
        2:57.50 (36.38)     3:33.59 (36.09)     4:08.49 (34.90)     4:42.83 (34.34)
 12 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   4:51.37    4:42.97        
                  32.83     1:08.64 (35.81)     1:45.53 (36.89)     2:21.73 (36.20)
        2:58.33 (36.60)     3:33.81 (35.48)     4:08.84 (35.03)     4:42.97 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   4:45.46    4:43.42        
                  31.69     1:06.72 (35.03)     1:42.90 (36.18)     2:19.33 (36.43)
        2:56.07 (36.74)     3:32.56 (36.49)     4:08.67 (36.11)     4:43.42 (34.75)
 14 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                4:42.20    4:44.15        
                  32.39     1:07.33 (34.94)     1:42.95 (35.62)     2:18.99 (36.04)
        2:54.87 (35.88)     3:31.02 (36.15)     4:07.80 (36.78)     4:44.15 (36.35)
 15 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                4:42.34    4:44.24        
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:41.75 (35.88)     2:17.82 (36.07)
        2:54.75 (36.93)     3:31.82 (37.07)     4:08.88 (37.06)     4:44.24 (35.36)
 16 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  4:40.37    4:45.17        
                  32.86     1:08.94 (36.08)     1:45.37 (36.43)     2:22.12 (36.75)
        2:57.93 (35.81)     3:33.72 (35.79)     4:10.01 (36.29)     4:45.17 (35.16)
 17 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 4:41.12    4:45.38        
                  33.54     1:10.16 (36.62)     1:46.46 (36.30)     2:22.74 (36.28)
        2:59.55 (36.81)     3:35.70 (36.15)     4:11.70 (36.00)     4:45.38 (33.68)
 18 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   4:47.96    4:45.63        
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)     1:43.59 (36.84)     2:20.88 (37.29)
        2:57.45 (36.57)     3:34.20 (36.75)     4:10.11 (35.91)     4:45.63 (35.52)
 19 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              4:48.16    4:46.28        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:44.12 (36.53)     2:20.47 (36.35)
        2:57.20 (36.73)     3:34.65 (37.45)     4:10.92 (36.27)     4:46.28 (35.36)
 20 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                4:42.51    4:47.24        
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)     1:44.59 (36.22)     2:21.46 (36.87)
        2:58.17 (36.71)     3:35.60 (37.43)     4:12.55 (36.95)     4:47.24 (34.69)
 21 Grisbaum, Dolan           12 MA Zone              4:47.97    4:47.33        
                  32.76     1:08.51 (35.75)     1:45.00 (36.49)     2:21.53 (36.53)
        2:58.05 (36.52)     3:35.12 (37.07)     4:11.61 (36.49)     4:47.33 (35.72)
 22 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                4:51.68    4:47.80        
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)     1:40.28 (36.58)     2:17.14 (36.86)
        2:55.33 (38.19)     3:33.71 (38.38)     4:10.09 (36.38)     4:47.80 (37.71)
 23 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   4:47.24    4:48.03        
                  32.97     1:09.23 (36.26)     1:46.09 (36.86)     2:22.91 (36.82)
        2:59.53 (36.62)     3:36.73 (37.20)     4:13.07 (36.34)     4:48.03 (34.96)
 24 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   4:45.56    4:49.01        
                  33.47     1:09.74 (36.27)     1:46.66 (36.92)     2:23.54 (36.88)
        3:00.55 (37.01)     3:37.10 (36.55)     4:13.40 (36.30)     4:49.01 (35.61)
 25 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              4:50.25    4:49.68        
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)     1:42.53 (36.20)     2:19.17 (36.64)
        2:56.33 (37.16)     3:34.67 (38.34)     4:12.53 (37.86)     4:49.68 (37.15)
 26 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  4:49.14    4:49.86        
                                1:08.67 ( )     1:45.83 (37.16)     2:23.50 (37.67)
        2:59.84 (36.34)     3:37.32 (37.48)     4:14.32 (37.00)     4:49.86 (35.54)
 27 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  4:47.06    4:49.91        
                  32.24     1:07.53 (35.29)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:21.31 (37.39)
        2:58.83 (37.52)     3:36.77 (37.94)     4:13.78 (37.01)     4:49.91 (36.13)
 28 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  4:48.69    4:49.99        
                  31.45     1:05.67 (34.22)     1:41.98 (36.31)     2:19.05 (37.07)
        2:56.67 (37.62)     3:35.29 (38.62)     4:13.35 (38.06)     4:49.99 (36.64)
 29 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  4:48.93    4:50.07        
                  31.23     1:06.63 (35.40)     1:43.44 (36.81)     2:21.33 (37.89)
        2:59.03 (37.70)     3:37.04 (38.01)     4:14.80 (37.76)     4:50.07 (35.27)
 30 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                4:53.07    4:50.09        
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)     1:46.39 (37.30)     2:23.92 (37.53)
        3:01.09 (37.17)     3:38.17 (37.08)     4:14.83 (36.66)     4:50.09 (35.26)
 31 Stryszak, Matthew         12 NJS                  4:51.38    4:50.16        
                  32.87     1:09.10 (36.23)     1:46.05 (36.95)     2:23.30 (37.25)
        2:59.88 (36.58)     3:36.93 (37.05)     4:13.93 (37.00)     4:50.16 (36.23)
 32 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  4:49.83    4:51.07        
                  31.94     1:08.33 (36.39)     1:45.71 (37.38)     2:23.42 (37.71)
        3:00.64 (37.22)     3:38.45 (37.81)     4:15.16 (36.71)     4:51.07 (35.91)
 33 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   4:52.62    4:51.08        
                  32.13     1:08.23 (36.10)     1:45.92 (37.69)     2:23.93 (38.01)
        3:01.12 (37.19)     3:38.95 (37.83)     4:15.80 (36.85)     4:51.08 (35.28)
 34 Elkassem, Karim           12 Pvs                  4:53.09    4:51.59        
                  32.62     1:09.81 (37.19)     1:47.17 (37.36)     2:25.20 (38.03)
        3:03.06 (37.86)     3:40.22 (37.16)     4:16.98 (36.76)     4:51.59 (34.61)
 35 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     4:52.20    4:52.01        
                  32.12     1:08.26 (36.14)     1:44.90 (36.64)     2:22.38 (37.48)
        2:59.78 (37.40)     3:37.55 (37.77)     4:15.30 (37.75)     4:52.01 (36.71)
 36 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  4:50.17    4:53.15        
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)     1:48.51 (37.73)     2:26.52 (38.01)
        3:04.34 (37.82)     3:41.27 (36.93)     4:17.78 (36.51)     4:53.15 (35.37)
 37 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                4:50.49    4:53.39        
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)     1:47.20 (37.47)     2:24.83 (37.63)
        3:02.58 (37.75)     3:40.51 (37.93)     4:17.81 (37.30)     4:53.39 (35.58)
 38 Daniel, Will              11 CT                   4:52.42    4:53.79        
                  33.50     1:10.44 (36.94)     1:48.15 (37.71)     2:25.81 (37.66)
        3:03.85 (38.04)     3:41.29 (37.44)     4:18.71 (37.42)     4:53.79 (35.08)
 39 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone              4:51.34    4:53.87        
                  32.45     1:09.93 (37.48)     1:47.76 (37.83)     2:24.97 (37.21)
        3:02.50 (37.53)     3:40.43 (37.93)     4:17.91 (37.48)     4:53.87 (35.96)
 40 Borjigin, Orluke          11 Pvs                  4:51.00    4:53.98        
                  33.25     1:09.97 (36.72)     1:47.73 (37.76)     2:25.48 (37.75)
        3:02.84 (37.36)     3:40.62 (37.78)     4:18.03 (37.41)     4:53.98 (35.95)
 41 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  4:50.90    4:55.73        
                  34.30     1:11.79 (37.49)     1:49.61 (37.82)     2:27.82 (38.21)
        3:05.52 (37.70)     3:42.54 (37.02)     4:19.75 (37.21)     4:55.73 (35.98)
 42 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   5:01.14    4:56.62        
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)     1:49.67 (38.67)     2:28.37 (38.70)
        3:06.71 (38.34)     3:45.36 (38.65)     4:22.94 (37.58)     4:56.62 (33.68)
 43 Platonov, Mark            11 CT                   4:53.17    4:56.77        
                  32.48     1:08.81 (36.33)     1:46.25 (37.44)     2:24.08 (37.83)
        3:01.98 (37.90)     3:40.35 (38.37)     4:18.97 (38.62)     4:56.77 (37.80)
 44 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  4:51.14    4:59.76        
                  34.24     1:11.57 (37.33)     1:49.43 (37.86)     2:27.84 (38.41)
        3:06.32 (38.48)     3:44.61 (38.29)     4:22.86 (38.25)     4:59.76 (36.90)
 45 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                4:49.91    5:00.14        
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)     1:47.66 (38.83)     2:25.92 (38.26)
        3:03.30 (37.38)     3:42.67 (39.37)     4:21.73 (39.06)     5:00.14 (38.41)
 46 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 5:09.19    5:05.25        
                  34.93     1:13.56 (38.63)     1:52.49 (38.93)     2:32.20 (39.71)
        3:10.20 (38.00)     3:48.81 (38.61)     4:27.09 (38.28)     5:05.25 (38.16)
 47 Raimondo, Isaiah          12 AM                   5:26.02    5:05.73        
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)     1:48.29 (39.11)     2:28.63 (40.34)
        3:09.03 (40.40)     3:48.75 (39.72)     4:28.51 (39.76)     5:05.73 (37.22)
 48 Wooding, Keegan           12 NI                   5:04.57    5:08.67        
                  34.93     1:13.39 (38.46)     1:52.77 (39.38)     2:32.03 (39.26)
        3:11.77 (39.74)     3:51.39 (39.62)     4:30.32 (38.93)     5:08.67 (38.35)
 49 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   5:12.82    5:08.78        
                  35.12     1:12.94 (37.82)     1:52.16 (39.22)     2:31.61 (39.45)
        3:11.31 (39.70)     3:51.09 (39.78)     4:31.00 (39.91)     5:08.78 (37.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
                32.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    31.31      31.08 AAAA    11  
  2 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin       32.38      31.37 AAAA     9  
  3 Macomson, Marc      12 Virginia Swimmin       31.66      31.43 AAAA     8  
  4 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone                31.87      31.56 AAAA     7  
  5 Singletary, Justin  12 Pvs                    31.76      31.61 AAAA     6  
  6 Mozoki, Brock       12 NE                     31.78      31.63 AAAA     5  
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                    31.85      31.65 AAAA     4  
  8 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone                31.95      31.75 AAAA     3  
  9 Wang, Edison        12 NJS                    32.10      31.88 AAAA     2  
 10 De Leon, Samuel     12 NJS                    32.18      32.23 AAAA     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
                32.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                    30.88      31.31 qAAAA  
  2 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin       31.09      31.66 qAAAA  
  3 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                    30.99      31.76 qAAAA  
  4 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                     31.08      31.78 qAAAA  
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                    31.53      31.85 qAAAA  
  6 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone                31.92      31.87 qAAAA  
  7 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone                31.39      31.95 qAAAA  
  8 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                    32.37      32.10 qAAAA  
  9 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                    32.21      32.18 qAAAA  
 10 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin       31.43      32.38 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Him, Landon               12 NE                     32.12      32.42 AAAA   
 12 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                  33.38      32.62 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone                32.25      32.68 AAAA   
 14 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin       34.28      32.75 AAAA   
 15 Cho, Thomas               12 Metro                  32.20      32.79 AAAA   
 16 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                     32.22      32.88 AAAA   
 17 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                    32.61      32.99        
 18 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                     32.92      33.04        
 19 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                    33.06      33.06        
 20 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     33.83      33.07        
 21 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                     34.31      33.09        
 22 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                  33.58      33.21        
 23 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                     34.15      33.31        
 24 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone                33.27      33.36        
 25 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  33.88      33.37        
 26 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                  32.27      33.38        
 27 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                    33.13      33.43        
 28 Watka, Erik               12 NE                     33.32      33.44        
 29 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  34.92      33.48        
 30 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone                33.94      33.53        
 31 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  34.08      33.54        
 32 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                    33.44      33.57        
 33 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     33.42      33.78        
 34 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                    32.71      33.80        
 35 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone                33.69      33.81        
 36 Yao, Eric                 12 NJS                    34.37      33.85        
 37 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                  34.26      33.93        
 38 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                    34.72      33.94        
 39 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone                34.47      33.99        
 40 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin       33.78      34.03        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                  34.48      34.10        
 42 Jacob, Justin             12 CT                     33.47      34.28        
 43 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                  34.26      34.29        
 44 Kim, Christopher          12 Metro                  34.68      34.35        
 45 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                     33.57      34.40        
 46 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                    33.85      34.41        
 47 Villarama, Ramier         12 NJS                    34.59      34.45        
 48 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                    34.81      34.46        
 49 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    33.88      34.55        
 49 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                  34.23      34.55        
 51 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                    34.11      34.62        
 52 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                    34.17      34.65        
 53 Hieber, Trent             12 CT                     34.25      34.66        
 54 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                     33.95      34.74        
 55 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                     34.38      34.75        
 56 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                     34.71      34.76        
 57 Lenoce, Parker            11 CT                     34.93      34.85        
 58 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  34.85      34.88        
 59 Kim, Stevie               11 NJS                    34.70      34.89        
 60 Goodman, Jonah            12 Metro                  34.75      34.95        
 61 Singh, Aditya             12 NJS                    33.70      34.99        
 62 Maldari, Caleb            11 NE                     34.50      35.00        
 63 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin       34.98      35.02        
 64 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                  34.50      35.03        
 65 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin       33.73      35.04        
 66 Bretz, Jason              12 Pvs                    34.12      35.08        
 67 Paul, Tommy               12 MA Zone                34.47      35.09        
 68 Perks, Charles            12 CT                     34.95      35.15        
 69 Trenery, Aidan            12 NJS                    34.96      35.26        
 70 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     34.56      35.27        
 71 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                    34.59      35.39        
 72 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                  34.37      35.43        
 72 Hagar, Tommy              11 NE                     34.80      35.43        
 74 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin       34.85      35.60        
 75 Jellig, Conor             12 MA Zone                34.56      35.61        
 76 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                     34.95      35.68        
 77 Vasser, Carson            12 MA Zone                34.98      35.80        
 78 McClelland, William       11 NE                     34.69      36.02        
 79 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                    34.50      36.06        
 80 Mucciarone, Ted           12 CT                     34.47      36.10        
 81 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                     36.01      36.36        
 82 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     42.04      40.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                1:10.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  1:06.94    1:06.87 AAAA    11  
                  33.17     1:06.87 (33.70)                                        
  2 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.56    1:07.19 AAAA     9  
                  32.82     1:07.19 (34.37)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:07.46 AAAA     8  
                  33.02     1:07.46 (34.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Edison        12 NJS                  1:09.03    1:07.84 AAAA     7  
                  32.73     1:07.84 (35.11)                                        
  5 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone              1:08.81    1:07.97 AAAA     6  
                  32.44     1:07.97 (35.53)                                        
  6 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone              1:08.31    1:08.75 AAAA     5  
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
  7 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.76    1:08.94 AAAA     4  
                  33.72     1:08.94 (35.22)                                        
  8 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                1:09.02    1:09.09 AAAA     3  
                  34.10     1:09.09 (34.99)                                        
  9 Obrien, Andrew      12 Pvs                  1:10.09    1:10.17 AAAA     2  
                  33.81     1:10.17 (36.36)                                        
 10 Him, Landon         12 NE                   1:09.77    1:11.32          1  
                  34.73     1:11.32 (36.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                1:10.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  1:05.29    1:06.94 qAAAA  
                  32.70     1:06.94 (34.24)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  1:08.02    1:07.73 qAAAA  
                  33.17     1:07.73 (34.56)                                        
  3 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              1:07.76    1:08.31 qAAAA  
                  33.14     1:08.31 (35.17)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.34    1:08.56 qAAAA  
                  33.46     1:08.56 (35.10)                                        
  5 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.01    1:08.76 qAAAA  
                  33.59     1:08.76 (35.17)                                        
  6 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              1:09.01    1:08.81 qAAAA  
                  33.30     1:08.81 (35.51)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:13.23    1:09.02 qAAAA  
                  33.13     1:09.02 (35.89)                                        
  8 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  1:08.16    1:09.03 qAAAA  
                  33.02     1:09.03 (36.01)                                        
  9 Him, Landon               12 NE                   1:08.42    1:09.77 qAAAA  
                  34.23     1:09.77 (35.54)                                        
 10 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                  1:11.13    1:10.09 qAAAA  
                  33.75     1:10.09 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                  1:09.57    1:10.34 AAAA   
                  33.52     1:10.34 (36.82)                                        
 12 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   1:10.69    1:10.35 AAAA   
                  34.30     1:10.35 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   1:10.66    1:10.40 AAAA   
                  34.55     1:10.40 (35.85)                                        
 14 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                  1:10.70    1:10.51 AAAA   
                  34.73     1:10.51 (35.78)                                        
 15 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.03    1:10.95        
                  34.92     1:10.95 (36.03)                                        
 16 Mozoki, Brock             12 NE                   1:10.62    1:11.29        
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
 17 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                   1:09.37    1:11.31        
                  33.79     1:11.31 (37.52)                                        
 18 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   1:10.83    1:11.38        
 19 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  1:10.86    1:11.53        
                  35.58     1:11.53 (35.95)                                        
 20 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.32    1:11.57        
                  34.97     1:11.57 (36.60)                                        
 21 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              1:11.30    1:11.76        
                  34.87     1:11.76 (36.89)                                        
 21 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:11.38    1:11.76        
                  35.30     1:11.76 (36.46)                                        
 23 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  1:10.75    1:11.82        
                  34.18     1:11.82 (37.64)                                        
 24 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.73    1:11.83        
                  34.56     1:11.83 (37.27)                                        
 25 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                   1:11.56    1:12.03        
                  34.68     1:12.03 (37.35)                                        
 26 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                1:13.58    1:12.18        
                  35.24     1:12.18 (36.94)                                        
 27 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  1:08.78    1:12.58        
                  34.92     1:12.58 (37.66)                                        
 28 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                1:14.24    1:12.83        
                  35.82     1:12.83 (37.01)                                        
 29 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone              1:13.56    1:12.85        
                  35.27     1:12.85 (37.58)                                        
 30 Villarama, Ramier         12 NJS                  1:13.89    1:12.92        
                  35.43     1:12.92 (37.49)                                        
 30 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  1:12.72    1:12.92        
                  35.95     1:12.92 (36.97)                                        
 32 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  1:10.26    1:12.99        
                  34.96     1:12.99 (38.03)                                        
 33 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                1:12.19    1:13.02        
                  36.49     1:13.02 (36.53)                                        
 33 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  1:11.57    1:13.02        
                  34.69     1:13.02 (38.33)                                        
 35 Cho, Thomas               12 Metro                1:11.12    1:13.08        
                  35.13     1:13.08 (37.95)                                        
 36 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                1:12.16    1:13.21        
                  35.86     1:13.21 (37.35)                                        
 37 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                  1:11.58    1:13.30        
                  35.07     1:13.30 (38.23)                                        
 38 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                1:13.02    1:13.46        
                  35.75     1:13.46 (37.71)                                        
 39 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.18    1:13.66        
                  35.62     1:13.66 (38.04)                                        
 40 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              1:13.32    1:13.71        
                  35.41     1:13.71 (38.30)                                        
 41 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.80    1:13.82        
                  34.73     1:13.82 (39.09)                                        
 42 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   1:11.95    1:13.93        
                  35.90     1:13.93 (38.03)                                        
 43 Maldari, Caleb            11 NE                   1:13.51    1:13.97        
                  36.32     1:13.97 (37.65)                                        
 44 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                1:12.72    1:14.01        
                  36.69     1:14.01 (37.32)                                        
 45 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                  1:12.54    1:14.05        
                  35.75     1:14.05 (38.30)                                        
 46 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                1:12.40    1:14.06        
                  35.85     1:14.06 (38.21)                                        
 47 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                  1:14.08    1:14.10        
                  36.08     1:14.10 (38.02)                                        
 48 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone              1:14.18    1:14.11        
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)                                        
 49 LU, Michael               12 Metro                1:13.87    1:14.14        
                  35.87     1:14.14 (38.27)                                        
 50 Preston, Liam             12 Metro                1:14.45    1:14.19        
                  36.37     1:14.19 (37.82)                                        
 51 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.64    1:14.36        
                  36.02     1:14.36 (38.34)                                        
 52 Han, Justin               12 Metro                1:14.50    1:14.48        
                  34.92     1:14.48 (39.56)                                        
 53 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              1:13.84    1:14.58        
                  36.60     1:14.58 (37.98)                                        
 54 Lenoce, Parker            11 CT                   1:14.55    1:14.73        
                  36.40     1:14.73 (38.33)                                        
 55 Paul, Tommy               12 MA Zone              1:13.70    1:15.05        
                  37.01     1:15.05 (38.04)                                        
 56 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                  1:12.75    1:15.07        
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)                                        
 57 Rasmussen, Colton         11 NE                   1:14.38    1:15.10        
                  36.28     1:15.10 (38.82)                                        
 58 Townson, Connor           12 NJS                  1:14.33    1:15.17        
                  36.87     1:15.17 (38.30)                                        
 59 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:12.23    1:15.20        
                  36.38     1:15.20 (38.82)                                        
 60 Goodman, Jonah            12 Metro                1:12.97    1:15.24        
                  36.36     1:15.24 (38.88)                                        
 61 Bretz, Jason              12 Pvs                  1:12.51    1:15.55        
                  36.37     1:15.55 (39.18)                                        
 62 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   1:17.34    1:15.73        
                  37.34     1:15.73 (38.39)                                        
 62 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  1:14.16    1:15.73        
                  36.15     1:15.73 (39.58)                                        
 64 Lee, Gordon               12 Pvs                  1:13.95    1:15.94        
                  36.49     1:15.94 (39.45)                                        
 65 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   1:13.30    1:16.20        
                  36.99     1:16.20 (39.21)                                        
 66 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                  1:13.64    1:16.63        
                  37.58     1:16.63 (39.05)                                        
 67 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 1:17.72    1:16.71        
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)                                        
 68 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  1:13.88    1:17.09        
                  37.80     1:17.09 (39.29)                                        
 69 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:14.54    1:17.24        
                  36.79     1:17.24 (40.45)                                        
 70 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                  1:13.88    1:17.63        
                  37.14     1:17.63 (40.49)                                        
 71 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    12 Pvs                  1:14.10    1:18.49        
                  37.74     1:18.49 (40.75)                                        
 72 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                   1:19.50    1:18.92        
                  38.37     1:18.92 (40.55)                                        
 73 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:26.28    1:27.29        
                  41.53     1:27.29 (45.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  2:24.12    2:21.96 AAAA    11  
                  34.34     1:10.43 (36.09)     1:46.18 (35.75)     2:21.96 (35.78)
  2 Thomas, Caleb       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.33    2:23.73 AAAA     9  
                  34.43     1:11.30 (36.87)     1:48.34 (37.04)     2:23.73 (35.39)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:25.86    2:24.11 AAAA     8  
                  34.06     1:10.50 (36.44)     1:47.59 (37.09)     2:24.11 (36.52)
  4 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.31    2:24.35 AAAA     7  
                  33.08     1:09.43 (36.35)     1:47.59 (38.16)     2:24.35 (36.76)
  5 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  2:26.01    2:25.15 AAAA     6  
                  33.86     1:10.55 (36.69)     1:48.24 (37.69)     2:25.15 (36.91)
  6 Wang, Edison        12 NJS                  2:29.03    2:26.40 AAAA     5  
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)     1:48.53 (38.23)     2:26.40 (37.87)
  7 Macomson, Marc      12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.37    2:27.37 AAAA     4  
                  36.12     1:13.84 (37.72)     1:51.49 (37.65)     2:27.37 (35.88)
  8 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone              2:28.53    2:29.31 AAAA     3  
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)     1:51.23 (38.65)     2:29.31 (38.08)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan      12 Metro                2:29.57    2:30.20 AAAA     2  
                  34.87     1:12.37 (37.50)     1:51.19 (38.82)     2:30.20 (39.01)
 10 Rogers, Sean        12 CT                   2:29.78    2:32.63          1  
                  34.71     1:13.53 (38.82)     1:53.50 (39.97)     2:32.63 (39.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.09  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  2:21.24    2:24.12 qAAAA  
                  33.16     1:09.23 (36.07)     1:46.99 (37.76)     2:24.12 (37.13)
  2 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.24    2:25.33 qAAAA  
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)     1:48.97 (37.22)     2:25.33 (36.36)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:29.70    2:25.86 qAAAA  
                  34.11     1:11.36 (37.25)     1:49.13 (37.77)     2:25.86 (36.73)
  4 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  2:24.65    2:26.01 qAAAA  
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)     1:48.92 (37.71)     2:26.01 (37.09)
  5 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.96    2:27.37 qAAAA  
                  34.86     1:13.31 (38.45)     1:51.30 (37.99)     2:27.37 (36.07)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.49    2:28.31 qAAAA  
                  33.98     1:11.75 (37.77)     1:50.86 (39.11)     2:28.31 (37.45)
  7 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              2:25.88    2:28.53 qAAAA  
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)     1:50.40 (38.46)     2:28.53 (38.13)
  8 Wang, Edison              12 NJS                  2:26.02    2:29.03 qAAAA  
                  34.01     1:11.85 (37.84)     1:51.30 (39.45)     2:29.03 (37.73)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:28.63    2:29.57 qAAAA  
                  35.30     1:12.66 (37.36)     1:51.41 (38.75)     2:29.57 (38.16)
 10 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   2:29.99    2:29.78 qAAAA  
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)     1:51.65 (38.55)     2:29.78 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                  2:31.97    2:30.31 AAAA   
                  34.72     1:12.69 (37.97)     1:51.69 (39.00)     2:30.31 (38.62)
 12 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   2:32.92    2:30.53 AAAA   
                  35.11     1:13.03 (37.92)     1:52.16 (39.13)     2:30.53 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.66    2:31.12 AAAA   
                  35.76     1:13.68 (37.92)     1:52.76 (39.08)     2:31.12 (38.36)
 14 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   2:34.32    2:31.64 AAAA   
                  35.30     1:14.35 (39.05)     1:53.09 (38.74)     2:31.64 (38.55)
 15 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  2:28.82    2:31.83 AAAA   
                  35.91     1:14.05 (38.14)     1:53.19 (39.14)     2:31.83 (38.64)
 16 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:32.17    2:32.17        
                  36.13     1:14.45 (38.32)     1:53.57 (39.12)     2:32.17 (38.60)
 17 Him, Landon               12 NE                   2:27.28    2:32.42        
                  35.82     1:14.64 (38.82)     1:54.15 (39.51)     2:32.42 (38.27)
 18 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                   2:35.17    2:33.10        
                  35.09     1:13.74 (38.65)   2:33.10 (1:19.36)                    
 19 LU, Michael               12 Metro                2:33.55    2:33.26        
                  36.42     1:15.32 (38.90)     1:54.87 (39.55)     2:33.26 (38.39)
 20 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                   2:31.33    2:33.93        
                  34.54     1:14.58 (40.04)     1:55.66 (41.08)     2:33.93 (38.27)
 21 Chang, Cato               12 Metro                2:35.64    2:34.11        
                  35.92     1:15.07 (39.15)     1:55.22 (40.15)     2:34.11 (38.89)
 22 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Metro                2:34.45    2:34.37        
                  37.46     1:16.77 (39.31)   2:34.37 (1:17.60)                    
 23 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                2:35.78    2:34.63        
                  36.86     1:15.58 (38.72)     1:55.60 (40.02)     2:34.63 (39.03)
 24 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              2:35.85    2:34.90        
                  36.63     1:16.32 (39.69)     1:56.14 (39.82)     2:34.90 (38.76)
 25 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              2:36.07    2:35.16        
                  36.45     1:16.14 (39.69)     1:56.61 (40.47)     2:35.16 (38.55)
 26 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  2:32.75    2:35.39        
                  35.73     1:14.33 (38.60)     1:55.54 (41.21)     2:35.39 (39.85)
 27 Villarama, Ramier         12 NJS                  2:37.69    2:36.54        
                  36.03     1:14.96 (38.93)     1:55.82 (40.86)     2:36.54 (40.72)
 28 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                2:33.11    2:37.22        
                  37.71     1:17.63 (39.92)     1:57.79 (40.16)     2:37.22 (39.43)
 29 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  2:34.12    2:37.29        
                  36.26     1:16.34 (40.08)     1:57.38 (41.04)     2:37.29 (39.91)
 30 Maldari, Caleb            11 NE                   2:37.41    2:37.48        
                  37.38     1:18.01 (40.63)     1:58.67 (40.66)     2:37.48 (38.81)
 31 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                  2:37.54    2:37.58        
                  35.61     1:15.71 (40.10)     1:57.52 (41.81)     2:37.58 (40.06)
 32 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:37.38    2:37.92        
                  37.20     1:16.89 (39.69)     1:58.12 (41.23)     2:37.92 (39.80)
 33 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                2:36.21    2:38.04        
                  35.54     1:16.65 (41.11)     1:58.45 (41.80)     2:38.04 (39.59)
 34 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  2:33.55    2:38.16        
                  36.06     1:16.49 (40.43)     1:58.26 (41.77)     2:38.16 (39.90)
 35 Beehler, Matthew          11 Metro                2:35.72    2:38.19        
                  37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)     1:58.41 (41.18)     2:38.19 (39.78)
 36 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:36.20    2:38.23        
                  38.37     1:17.92 (39.55)     1:58.42 (40.50)     2:38.23 (39.81)
 37 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  2:33.68    2:38.51        
                  36.15     1:16.11 (39.96)     1:58.00 (41.89)     2:38.51 (40.51)
 38 Martin, Zach              12 Pvs                  2:35.25    2:38.64        
                  37.77     1:17.94 (40.17)     1:58.91 (40.97)     2:38.64 (39.73)
 39 Bretz, Jason              12 Pvs                  2:36.73    2:38.95        
                  36.90     1:17.83 (40.93)     1:59.22 (41.39)     2:38.95 (39.73)
 40 Zhang, Jordan             12 Pvs                  2:35.89    2:38.99        
                  37.17     1:17.26 (40.09)     1:58.85 (41.59)     2:38.99 (40.14)
 41 McKenzie, Collin          12 Pvs                  2:36.79    2:39.19        
                  37.89     1:18.53 (40.64)     1:59.41 (40.88)     2:39.19 (39.78)
 42 Camden, Eric              12 MA Zone              2:38.32    2:39.54        
                  35.59     1:16.88 (41.29)     1:58.89 (42.01)     2:39.54 (40.65)
 43 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:34.18    2:40.02        
                  38.29     1:18.00 (39.71)     1:59.52 (41.52)     2:40.02 (40.50)
 44 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   2:39.38    2:40.59        
                  36.70     1:17.19 (40.49)     1:59.08 (41.89)     2:40.59 (41.51)
 45 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              2:35.35    2:40.61        
                  36.98     1:18.23 (41.25)     1:59.69 (41.46)     2:40.61 (40.92)
 46 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.93    2:40.70        
                  35.90     1:16.84 (40.94)     1:59.27 (42.43)     2:40.70 (41.43)
 47 Lenoce, Parker            11 CT                   2:36.42    2:40.83        
                  38.46     1:18.90 (40.44)     2:00.17 (41.27)     2:40.83 (40.66)
 48 Borjigin, Orluke          11 Pvs                  2:34.97    2:41.32        
                  38.23     1:18.39 (40.16)     2:00.40 (42.01)     2:41.32 (40.92)
 49 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    12 Pvs                  2:36.57    2:41.69        
                  38.14     1:19.00 (40.86)     2:01.40 (42.40)     2:41.69 (40.29)
 50 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   2:36.98    2:42.22        
                  39.65     1:22.74 (43.09)     2:05.26 (42.52)     2:42.22 (36.96)
 51 Townson, Connor           12 NJS                  2:38.07    2:42.58        
                  38.96     1:20.54 (41.58)     2:02.33 (41.79)     2:42.58 (40.25)
 52 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 2:42.65    2:42.61        
                  38.50     1:20.46 (41.96)     2:01.97 (41.51)     2:42.61 (40.64)
 53 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   2:39.66    2:43.37        
                  37.84     1:18.85 (41.01)     2:01.48 (42.63)     2:43.37 (41.89)
 54 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   2:46.89    2:48.30        
                  38.67     1:22.45 (43.78)     2:06.53 (44.08)     2:48.30 (41.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.24    8/3/2016 Darien Betances, NJS  -NJ                    
                36.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    32.24      32.74 AAAA    11  
  2 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone                33.85      33.36 AAAA     9  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  33.93      33.51 AAAA     8  
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                    33.97      33.79 AAAA     7  
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                    34.18      34.22 AAAA     6  
  6 De Leon, Samuel     12 NJS                    34.18      34.25 AAAA     5  
  7 Han, Justin         12 Metro                  34.21      34.31 AAAA     4  
  8 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                    34.50      34.35 AAAA     3  
  9 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone                34.41      34.70 AAAA     2  
 10 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                    35.15      34.93 AAAA     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.24    8/3/2016 Darien Betances, NJS  -NJ                    
                36.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    32.78      32.24MqAAAA  
  2 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone                33.74      33.85 qAAAA  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  34.03      33.93 qAAAA  
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                    34.49      33.97 qAAAA  
  5 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                    33.72      34.18 qAAAA  
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                    34.05      34.18 qAAAA  
  7 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  33.81      34.21 qAAAA  
  8 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone                35.00      34.41 qAAAA  
  9 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                    33.76      34.50 qAAAA  
 10 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                    34.71      35.15 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Logan              12 MA Zone                36.89      35.22 AAAA   
 12 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                  35.11      35.25 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin       35.26      35.42 AAAA   
 14 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                  37.39      35.67 AAAA   
 15 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                    34.81      35.68 AAAA   
 16 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  36.20      35.80 AAAA   
 17 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                    35.83      35.82 AAAA   
 18 Berin, David              12 ADLC                   37.64      35.84 AAAA   
 19 Kalinin, Denis            12 Pvs                    36.58      35.93 AAAA   
 20 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  35.83      35.97 AAAA   
 21 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                  36.31      36.03 AAAA   
 22 Jackson, Flash            12 Metro                  37.50      36.13 AAAA   
 23 Richter, Elias            12 Metro                  36.40      36.25        
 24 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin       35.45      36.30        
 25 Xia, Christopher Cheng    11 Metro                  36.16      36.33        
 26 Ayinon, William           12 NE                     35.43      36.35        
 27 Green, Kc                 12 CT                     36.91      36.48        
 28 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin       36.50      36.59        
 29 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                    36.22      36.60        
 30 LiBASSI, Connor           12 Metro                  38.31      36.62        
 31 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                     37.19      36.71        
 32 Dela Cruz, Christian      12 NJS                    36.43      36.73        
 33 Kim, Christian            12 NJS                    35.95      36.83        
 33 Xiao, Frank               12 NE                     36.89      36.83        
 35 Lee, Jin                  12 NJS                    36.11      36.98        
 36 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                    37.02      37.11        
 37 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                    38.30      37.13        
 38 Singh, Aditya             12 NJS                    37.95      37.19        
 38 Kulick, Cody              12 MA Zone                38.96      37.19        
 40 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                    38.72      37.21        
 41 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone                36.71      37.34        
 42 Stavolone, Joey           12 CT                     37.84      37.35        
 43 Baytin, Daniel            11 NJS                    38.15      37.37        
 44 He, Corey                 12 NJS                    38.48      37.47        
 45 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Metro                  38.59      37.71        
 46 Macomson, Marc            12 Virginia Swimmin       37.23      37.78        
 47 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin       37.88      37.79        
 48 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     38.18      37.80        
 49 Amato, Jason              12 Metro                  37.94      37.81        
 50 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                    38.19      37.89        
 51 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                    37.45      37.91        
 51 Sheetz, Owen              12 MA Zone                38.97      37.91        
 53 Milton, Presley           12 CT                     37.79      37.97        
 54 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                     38.37      38.00        
 55 Jackson, Kai              12 Pvs                    39.25      38.01        
 56 Hong, Ben                 12 NJS                    37.31      38.17        
 56 Vo, Martin                12 NE                     39.29      38.17        
 58 Meehan, Kolin             12 NJS                    37.86      38.18        
 59 Kimwon, Alvin             12 Pvs                    38.17      38.20        
 60 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                  38.90      38.39        
 61 Lee, Taite                12 NJS                    37.11      38.41        
 61 Zhang, Andrew             11 NJS                    38.04      38.41        
 63 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                     37.53      38.44        
 64 Vanderloo, Jp             11 Pvs                    38.74      38.45        
 65 Yae, James                12 NJS                    37.89      38.47        
 66 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                     37.92      38.48        
 67 Song, Andrew              11 Metro                  37.97      38.49        
 68 Kim, Eric                 12 NJS                    35.72      38.50        
 69 Nadakuditi, Vineel        12 NJS                    38.65      38.64        
 70 Jiang, Kevin              12 NE                     38.83      38.88        
 71 Christofferson, Andrew    12 Pvs                    39.00      39.07        
 72 Hartley, Nate             12 NI                     38.52      39.10        
 72 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                    39.21      39.10        
 74 Carman, Jack              12 Pvs                    39.25      39.21        
 75 Fu, Ethan                 11 Pvs                    38.07      39.22        
 76 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                    38.08      39.43        
 77 Cornish, Danny            12 Metro                  39.18      39.47        
 78 Gonneea, Tarun            12 NE                     39.17      39.54        
 79 Farina, RJ                12 MA Zone                38.89      39.63        
 80 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                    38.79      39.64        
 81 Jeong, Eugene             12 Metro                  39.15      39.67        
 82 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone                39.29      39.75        
 83 Laynez, Angel             12 NJS                    39.15      39.79        
 84 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                     39.05      40.05        
 85 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                    38.46      40.26        
 86 Xie, Leon                 12 NJS                    39.06      40.51        
 87 Cortez, Brandon           12 NJS                    38.72      40.57        
 88 McClelland, William       11 NE                     39.24      40.64        
 89 Johnson, Gabriel          12 NJS                    38.87      41.03        
 90 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                     40.96      42.03        
 91 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     45.81      45.30        
 -- Yi, Justin                12 Pvs                    37.95         DQ        
      Hands not separated
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
                1:19.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  1:11.49    1:11.32 AAAA    11  
                  33.39     1:11.32 (37.93)                                        
  2 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  1:14.12    1:13.59 AAAA     9  
                  34.52     1:13.59 (39.07)                                        
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  1:14.60    1:14.11 AAAA     8  
                  34.82     1:14.11 (39.29)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                1:14.99    1:14.34 AAAA     7  
                  34.87     1:14.34 (39.47)                                        
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny    12 Pvs                  1:15.05    1:15.79 AAAA     6  
                  36.39     1:15.79 (39.40)                                        
  6 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone              1:16.95    1:15.95 AAAA     5  
                  35.63     1:15.95 (40.32)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    12 Metro                1:16.51    1:16.35 AAAA     4  
                  36.02     1:16.35 (40.33)                                        
  8 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone              1:17.41    1:16.44 AAAA     3  
                  35.81     1:16.44 (40.63)                                        
  9 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                  1:16.89    1:17.05 AAAA     2  
                  36.36     1:17.05 (40.69)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Javier   12 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.16    1:17.10 AAAA     1  
                  36.08     1:17.10 (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
                1:19.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                  1:11.45    1:11.49 qAAAA  
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)                                        
  2 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  1:12.90    1:14.12 qAAAA  
                  34.79     1:14.12 (39.33)                                        
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:13.94    1:14.60 qAAAA  
                  34.97     1:14.60 (39.63)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                1:13.96    1:14.99 qAAAA  
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)                                        
  5 Bradshaw, Johnny          12 Pvs                  1:13.83    1:15.05 qAAAA  
                  35.72     1:15.05 (39.33)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                1:18.98    1:16.51 qAAAA  
                  36.50     1:16.51 (40.01)                                        
  7 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  1:16.80    1:16.89 qAAAA  
                  35.86     1:16.89 (41.03)                                        
  8 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone              1:15.91    1:16.95 qAAAA  
                  36.46     1:16.95 (40.49)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.05    1:17.16 qAAAA  
                  36.98     1:17.16 (40.18)                                        
 10 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              1:15.20    1:17.41 qAAAA  
                  36.05     1:17.41 (41.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.99    1:17.89 AAAA   
                  38.02     1:17.89 (39.87)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias            12 Metro                1:21.90    1:18.22 AAAA   
                  36.69     1:18.22 (41.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                1:19.55    1:18.28 AAAA   
                  37.55     1:18.28 (40.73)                                        
 14 Han, Justin               12 Metro                1:18.24    1:18.31 AAAA   
                  36.95     1:18.31 (41.36)                                        
 15 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                1:20.35    1:18.35 AAAA   
                  37.30     1:18.35 (41.05)                                        
 16 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                1:18.61    1:18.51 AAAA   
                  38.84     1:18.51 (39.67)                                        
 17 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                  1:17.68    1:18.80 AAAA   
                  36.22     1:18.80 (42.58)                                        
 18 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.51    1:18.81 AAAA   
                  37.59     1:18.81 (41.22)                                        
 19 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   1:15.75    1:18.88 AAAA   
                  38.36     1:18.88 (40.52)                                        
 20 Kalinin, Denis            12 Pvs                  1:21.59    1:18.94 AAAA   
                  37.50     1:18.94 (41.44)                                        
 21 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                  1:17.88    1:19.13 AAAA   
                  36.84     1:19.13 (42.29)                                        
 22 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  1:19.64    1:19.14 AAAA   
                  37.71     1:19.14 (41.43)                                        
 23 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  1:16.92    1:19.15 AAAA   
                  37.17     1:19.15 (41.98)                                        
 24 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  1:19.97    1:19.47        
                  37.79     1:19.47 (41.68)                                        
 25 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  1:17.98    1:19.48        
                  36.60     1:19.48 (42.88)                                        
 26 Jackson, Flash            12 Metro                1:22.18    1:19.53        
                  37.33     1:19.53 (42.20)                                        
 27 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  1:19.28    1:19.60        
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)                                        
 28 LiBASSI, Connor           12 Metro                1:24.63    1:19.78        
                  38.29     1:19.78 (41.49)                                        
 29 Dela Cruz, Christian      12 NJS                  1:20.48    1:19.80        
                  38.42     1:19.80 (41.38)                                        
 30 Ayinon, William           12 NE                   1:18.79    1:19.94        
                  37.74     1:19.94 (42.20)                                        
 31 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  1:22.83    1:19.96        
                  38.93     1:19.96 (41.03)                                        
 32 Green, Kc                 12 CT                   1:20.73    1:20.09        
                  37.46     1:20.09 (42.63)                                        
 33 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 1:21.15    1:20.10        
                  37.83     1:20.10 (42.27)                                        
 34 Smith, Logan              12 MA Zone              1:20.79    1:20.15        
                  37.56     1:20.15 (42.59)                                        
 35 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   1:23.56    1:20.42        
                  37.15     1:20.42 (43.27)                                        
 36 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  1:19.57    1:20.67        
                  38.11     1:20.67 (42.56)                                        
 37 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  1:21.70    1:20.69        
                  39.10     1:20.69 (41.59)                                        
 38 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                1:22.20    1:20.98        
                  37.80     1:20.98 (43.18)                                        
 39 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                1:20.86    1:21.52        
                  37.34     1:21.52 (44.18)                                        
 40 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   1:22.40    1:21.60        
                  39.21     1:21.60 (42.39)                                        
 41 Xia, Christopher Cheng    11 Metro                1:19.86    1:21.77        
                  38.42     1:21.77 (43.35)                                        
 42 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   1:19.86    1:21.81        
                  38.09     1:21.81 (43.72)                                        
 43 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                1:20.53    1:22.06        
                  38.81     1:22.06 (43.25)                                        
 43 Baytin, Daniel            11 NJS                  1:23.09    1:22.06        
                  38.18     1:22.06 (43.88)                                        
 45 Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              1:24.09    1:22.07        
                  39.90     1:22.07 (42.17)                                        
 46 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   1:20.34    1:22.08        
                  39.03     1:22.08 (43.05)                                        
 47 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  1:23.23    1:22.17        
                  39.77     1:22.17 (42.40)                                        
 48 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                1:18.59    1:22.19        
                  38.11     1:22.19 (44.08)                                        
 49 Amato, Jason              12 Metro                1:23.70    1:22.20        
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
 50 Lee, Jin                  12 NJS                  1:20.71    1:22.35        
                  38.17     1:22.35 (44.18)                                        
 51 Bischof, Robert           12 Metro                1:24.01    1:22.81        
                  39.28     1:22.81 (43.53)                                        
 52 Xiao, Frank               12 NE                   1:22.08    1:22.92        
                  39.57     1:22.92 (43.35)                                        
 53 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   1:20.82    1:22.96        
                  39.54     1:22.96 (43.42)                                        
 53 Vo, Martin                12 NE                   1:22.75    1:22.96        
                  39.06     1:22.96 (43.90)                                        
 55 Zhang, Andrew             11 NJS                  1:22.58    1:23.12        
                  39.31     1:23.12 (43.81)                                        
 56 Song, Andrew              11 Metro                1:22.73    1:23.15        
                  39.57     1:23.15 (43.58)                                        
 57 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:22.51    1:23.34        
                  39.95     1:23.34 (43.39)                                        
 58 Hong, Ben                 12 NJS                  1:22.22    1:23.40        
                  39.37     1:23.40 (44.03)                                        
 59 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  1:23.27    1:23.47        
                  38.95     1:23.47 (44.52)                                        
 60 Nadakuditi, Vineel        12 NJS                  1:22.71    1:23.49        
                  39.79     1:23.49 (43.70)                                        
 61 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:21.48    1:23.51        
                  38.40     1:23.51 (45.11)                                        
 62 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone              1:24.27    1:23.58        
                  39.65     1:23.58 (43.93)                                        
 63 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  1:22.61    1:23.59        
                  39.68     1:23.59 (43.91)                                        
 64 Kim, Christian            12 NJS                  1:22.01    1:23.71        
                  39.49     1:23.71 (44.22)                                        
 65 Yae, James                12 NJS                  1:23.29    1:23.81        
                  39.29     1:23.81 (44.52)                                        
 66 Yi, Justin                12 Pvs                  1:22.63    1:23.91        
                  39.85     1:23.91 (44.06)                                        
 67 Stavolone, Joey           12 CT                   1:24.06    1:24.00        
                  39.57     1:24.00 (44.43)                                        
 68 Nielsen, Austin           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.17    1:24.06        
                  39.59     1:24.06 (44.47)                                        
 69 Milton, Presley           12 CT                   1:23.34    1:24.08        
                  39.36     1:24.08 (44.72)                                        
 70 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                1:24.49    1:24.31        
                  40.19     1:24.31 (44.12)                                        
 71 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  1:23.37    1:24.39        
                  38.98     1:24.39 (45.41)                                        
 72 Meehan, Kolin             12 NJS                  1:25.18    1:24.40        
                  39.65     1:24.40 (44.75)                                        
 73 Lee, Taite                12 NJS                  1:22.50    1:24.41        
                  39.57     1:24.41 (44.84)                                        
 74 Gonneea, Tarun            12 NE                   1:24.53    1:24.57        
                  39.76     1:24.57 (44.81)                                        
 75 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  1:23.83    1:24.67        
                  40.26     1:24.67 (44.41)                                        
 76 Xie, Leon                 12 NJS                  1:24.23    1:24.89        
                  40.86     1:24.89 (44.03)                                        
 77 Kim, Eric                 12 NJS                  1:25.12    1:24.92        
                  39.87     1:24.92 (45.05)                                        
 77 Jeong, Eugene             12 Metro                1:21.34    1:24.92        
                  40.80     1:24.92 (44.12)                                        
 79 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                  1:24.93    1:24.93        
                  40.36     1:24.93 (44.57)                                        
 80 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              1:22.44    1:25.14        
                  40.07     1:25.14 (45.07)                                        
 81 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                  1:24.05    1:25.36        
                  39.37     1:25.36 (45.99)                                        
 82 Fu, Ethan                 11 Pvs                  1:24.04    1:25.37        
                  39.56     1:25.37 (45.81)                                        
 83 Hernandez, Jason          12 Pvs                  1:24.50    1:25.69        
                  40.74     1:25.69 (44.95)                                        
 84 Singh, Aditya             12 NJS                  1:24.37    1:25.97        
                  40.22     1:25.97 (45.75)                                        
 85 Hartley, Nate             12 NI                   1:23.16    1:26.21        
                  40.38     1:26.21 (45.83)                                        
 86 Jiang, Kevin              12 NE                   1:24.63    1:26.25        
                  41.15     1:26.25 (45.10)                                        
 87 Kimwon, Alvin             12 Pvs                  1:22.82    1:26.57        
                  40.97     1:26.57 (45.60)                                        
 88 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   1:24.30    1:26.60        
                  41.53     1:26.60 (45.07)                                        
 89 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                1:23.50    1:26.97        
                  41.26     1:26.97 (45.71)                                        
 90 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                   1:26.20    1:28.54        
                  42.29     1:28.54 (46.25)                                        
 91 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   1:30.40    1:32.67        
                  43.82     1:32.67 (48.85)                                        
 92 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:36.31    1:40.02        
                  46.78     1:40.02 (53.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
                2:52.49  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  2:37.44    2:38.72 AAAA    11  
                  35.28     1:15.07 (39.79)     1:56.55 (41.48)     2:38.72 (42.17)
  2 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:43.24    2:39.44 AAAA     9  
                  35.46     1:15.82 (40.36)     1:57.46 (41.64)     2:39.44 (41.98)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:43.37    2:41.08 AAAA     8  
                  36.84     1:17.91 (41.07)     2:00.34 (42.43)     2:41.08 (40.74)
  4 Herrera, Harry      12 NE                   2:43.05    2:41.45 AAAA     7  
                  38.24     1:19.18 (40.94)     2:01.03 (41.85)     2:41.45 (40.42)
  5 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  2:41.42    2:41.65 AAAA     6  
                  36.14     1:18.04 (41.90)     2:00.20 (42.16)     2:41.65 (41.45)
  6 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                  2:43.34    2:44.85 AAAA     5  
                  36.17     1:18.24 (42.07)     2:02.04 (43.80)     2:44.85 (42.81)
  7 Attenborough, Anth  12 Metro                2:46.37    2:45.68 AAAA     4  
                  38.17     1:20.52 (42.35)     2:03.80 (43.28)     2:45.68 (41.88)
  8 Santos, Sean        12 Pvs                  2:46.91    2:45.86 AAAA     3  
                  38.31     1:20.62 (42.31)     2:03.18 (42.56)     2:45.86 (42.68)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo        12 Metro                2:44.96    2:45.88 AAAA     2  
                  39.41     1:21.46 (42.05)     2:04.86 (43.40)     2:45.88 (41.02)
 10 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone              2:48.03    2:47.77 AAAA     1  
                  36.70     1:20.54 (43.84)     2:04.30 (43.76)     2:47.77 (43.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
                2:52.49  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  2:37.06    2:37.44 qAAAA  
                  34.77     1:14.23 (39.46)     1:55.64 (41.41)     2:37.44 (41.80)
  2 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                  2:41.42    2:41.42 qAAAA  
                  37.00     1:18.78 (41.78)     2:01.96 (43.18)     2:41.42 (39.46)
  3 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   2:42.44    2:43.05 qAAAA  
                  37.82     1:18.30 (40.48)     2:01.03 (42.73)     2:43.05 (42.02)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:40.15    2:43.24 qAAAA  
                  35.71     1:16.59 (40.88)     2:00.52 (43.93)     2:43.24 (42.72)
  5 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:43.41    2:43.34 qAAAA  
                  36.15     1:17.86 (41.71)     2:00.71 (42.85)     2:43.34 (42.63)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:47.00    2:43.37 qAAAA  
                  36.64     1:19.28 (42.64)     2:02.23 (42.95)     2:43.37 (41.14)
  7 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                2:46.78    2:44.96 qAAAA  
                  38.29     1:19.77 (41.48)     2:03.61 (43.84)     2:44.96 (41.35)
  8 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                2:49.11    2:46.37 qAAAA  
                  38.67     1:20.75 (42.08)     2:04.84 (44.09)     2:46.37 (41.53)
  9 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:42.68    2:46.91 qAAAA  
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)     2:03.57 (43.21)     2:46.91 (43.34)
 10 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone              2:47.86    2:48.03 qAAAA  
                  37.17     1:19.94 (42.77)     2:04.94 (45.00)     2:48.03 (43.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  2:52.24    2:48.04 AAAA   
                  39.38     1:22.32 (42.94)     2:05.01 (42.69)     2:48.04 (43.03)
 12 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  2:46.38    2:48.72 AAAA   
                  37.84     1:21.24 (43.40)   2:48.72 (1:27.48)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  2:55.42    2:48.99 AAAA   
                  38.23     1:20.21 (41.98)     2:05.81 (45.60)     2:48.99 (43.18)
 14 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  2:47.30    2:49.06 AAAA   
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)     2:04.62 (44.09)     2:49.06 (44.44)
 15 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:46.58    2:49.22 AAAA   
                  38.36     1:21.29 (42.93)     2:05.97 (44.68)     2:49.22 (43.25)
 16 Dela Cruz, Christian      12 NJS                  2:49.63    2:50.21 AAAA   
                  38.98     1:21.71 (42.73)     2:05.84 (44.13)     2:50.21 (44.37)
 17 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  2:52.02    2:50.44 AAAA   
                  39.33     1:22.23 (42.90)     2:06.66 (44.43)     2:50.44 (43.78)
 18 Kalinin, Denis            12 Pvs                  2:52.04    2:50.64 AAAA   
                  37.92     1:22.46 (44.54)     2:07.25 (44.79)     2:50.64 (43.39)
 19 Han, Justin               12 Metro                2:51.48    2:50.96 AAAA   
                  38.43     1:22.05 (43.62)     2:07.13 (45.08)     2:50.96 (43.83)
 20 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:54.36    2:51.19 AAAA   
                  38.56     1:21.73 (43.17)     2:06.49 (44.76)     2:51.19 (44.70)
 21 Yeomans, Josiah           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.08    2:51.38 AAAA   
                  38.29     1:21.39 (43.10)     2:06.80 (45.41)     2:51.38 (44.58)
 22 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                2:52.76    2:51.41 AAAA   
                  38.21     1:21.82 (43.61)     2:07.11 (45.29)     2:51.41 (44.30)
 23 Richter, Elias            12 Metro                2:55.58    2:51.54 AAAA   
                  39.60     1:23.22 (43.62)     2:08.23 (45.01)     2:51.54 (43.31)
 24 Smith, Logan              12 MA Zone              2:54.99    2:52.80        
                  37.41     1:20.55 (43.14)     2:07.42 (46.87)     2:52.80 (45.38)
 25 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                2:53.41    2:52.88        
                  39.65     1:22.51 (42.86)     2:07.04 (44.53)     2:52.88 (45.84)
 26 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  2:54.65    2:53.19        
                  39.94     1:23.82 (43.88)     2:09.13 (45.31)     2:53.19 (44.06)
 27 Amato, Jason              12 Metro                2:56.20    2:53.30        
                  40.23     1:24.23 (44.00)     2:09.13 (44.90)     2:53.30 (44.17)
 28 Green, Kc                 12 CT                   2:59.31    2:53.51        
                  39.89     1:25.70 (45.81)     2:10.86 (45.16)     2:53.51 (42.65)
 29 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                2:55.59    2:54.22        
                  39.57     1:24.49 (44.92)     2:10.26 (45.77)     2:54.22 (43.96)
 30 Ayinon, William           12 NE                   2:53.40    2:54.98        
                  41.26     1:24.54 (43.28)     2:10.10 (45.56)     2:54.98 (44.88)
 31 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   2:52.56    2:55.12        
                  40.69     1:24.68 (43.99)     2:09.96 (45.28)     2:55.12 (45.16)
 32 Jeong, Eugene             12 Metro                2:54.31    2:55.14        
                  40.10     1:24.20 (44.10)     2:09.57 (45.37)     2:55.14 (45.57)
 33 Xia, Christopher Cheng    11 Metro                2:53.69    2:55.91        
                  39.40     1:24.11 (44.71)     2:11.42 (47.31)     2:55.91 (44.49)
 34 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  2:54.72    2:56.17        
                  38.17     1:22.36 (44.19)     2:08.90 (46.54)     2:56.17 (47.27)
 35 De Luise, Bailey          12 Pvs                  2:53.14    2:56.59        
                  39.73     1:25.02 (45.29)     2:11.33 (46.31)     2:56.59 (45.26)
 36 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  2:58.72    2:56.81        
                  41.13     1:26.52 (45.39)     2:12.47 (45.95)     2:56.81 (44.34)
 37 Mocarski, Jack            12 CT                   2:55.45    2:56.84        
                  40.04     1:24.91 (44.87)     2:11.32 (46.41)     2:56.84 (45.52)
 38 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:53.23    2:57.31        
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)     2:11.34 (45.95)     2:57.31 (45.97)
 39 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 2:58.44    2:58.07        
                  40.09     1:26.26 (46.17)     2:12.74 (46.48)     2:58.07 (45.33)
 40 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:57.70    2:58.08        
                  41.06     1:26.05 (44.99)     2:12.18 (46.13)     2:58.08 (45.90)
 41 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:59.76    2:58.29        
                  39.52     1:24.87 (45.35)     2:10.75 (45.88)     2:58.29 (47.54)
 42 Nadakuditi, Vineel        12 NJS                  2:57.17    2:58.39        
                  41.01     1:26.92 (45.91)     2:12.96 (46.04)     2:58.39 (45.43)
 43 Song, Andrew              11 Metro                2:55.57    2:58.65        
                  39.89     1:25.09 (45.20)     2:12.34 (47.25)     2:58.65 (46.31)
 44 Lee, Jin                  12 NJS                  2:55.85    2:58.77        
                  40.47     1:26.06 (45.59)     2:13.16 (47.10)     2:58.77 (45.61)
 45 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   2:58.94    2:58.78        
                  41.38     1:26.48 (45.10)     2:12.67 (46.19)     2:58.78 (46.11)
 46 Yae, James                12 NJS                  2:58.71    2:59.51        
                  39.69     1:25.08 (45.39)     2:12.01 (46.93)     2:59.51 (47.50)
 47 Vo, Martin                12 NE                   2:56.12    2:59.55        
                  40.09     1:26.34 (46.25)     2:12.67 (46.33)     2:59.55 (46.88)
 48 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   3:00.22    2:59.61        
                  42.81     1:28.65 (45.84)     2:14.72 (46.07)     2:59.61 (44.89)
 49 Xiao, Frank               12 NE                   2:53.13    2:59.79        
                  42.36     1:29.45 (47.09)     2:14.55 (45.10)     2:59.79 (45.24)
 50 Grisbaum, Dolan           12 MA Zone              3:00.55    2:59.80        
                  41.93     1:28.64 (46.71)     2:14.40 (45.76)     2:59.80 (45.40)
 51 Kimwon, Alvin             12 Pvs                  2:57.24    3:00.49        
                  41.53     1:27.74 (46.21)     2:15.61 (47.87)     3:00.49 (44.88)
 52 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                  2:56.53    3:00.58        
                  41.95     1:28.12 (46.17)     2:14.29 (46.17)     3:00.58 (46.29)
 53 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Metro                3:00.81    3:00.64        
                  41.70     1:28.70 (47.00)     2:15.22 (46.52)     3:00.64 (45.42)
 54 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                  2:57.65    3:00.74        
                  40.76     1:26.65 (45.89)     2:13.76 (47.11)     3:00.74 (46.98)
 55 Chang, Matthew            12 Metro                2:58.78    3:01.61        
                  41.40     1:28.64 (47.24)     2:15.67 (47.03)     3:01.61 (45.94)
 56 Kim, Christian            12 NJS                  2:58.76    3:01.68        
                  40.56     1:26.47 (45.91)     2:15.10 (48.63)     3:01.68 (46.58)
 57 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  2:56.90    3:02.05        
                  40.15     1:27.09 (46.94)     2:14.89 (47.80)     3:02.05 (47.16)
 58 Fu, Ethan                 11 Pvs                  2:56.79    3:03.51        
                  41.02     1:28.48 (47.46)     2:16.67 (48.19)     3:03.51 (46.84)
 59 Zhang, Andrew             11 NJS                  3:00.75    3:04.01        
                  42.25     1:30.10 (47.85)     2:17.74 (47.64)     3:04.01 (46.27)
 60 Hong, Ben                 12 NJS                  2:59.08    3:05.39        
                  40.92     1:28.17 (47.25)     2:17.18 (49.01)     3:05.39 (48.21)
 61 Jiang, Kevin              12 NE                   2:59.57    3:05.89        
                  42.99     1:29.34 (46.35)     2:17.50 (48.16)     3:05.89 (48.39)
 62 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                   3:08.76    3:08.48        
                  41.80     1:28.66 (46.86)     2:20.12 (51.46)     3:08.48 (48.36)
 63 Stegner, Josh             12 NI                   3:16.99    3:14.70        
                  43.77     1:34.54 (50.77)     2:24.69 (50.15)     3:14.70 (50.01)
 -- Hartley, Nate             12 NI                   3:01.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
                30.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Singletary, Justin  12 Pvs                    29.21      28.83 AAAA    11  
  2 Linseisen, Erik     12 NE                     29.70      29.26 AAAA     9  
  3 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    29.44      29.53 AAAA     8  
  4 Tutovani, Levani    12 Virginia Swimmin       30.00      29.64 AAAA     7  
  5 Watka, Erik         12 NE                     30.30      29.70 AAAA     6  
  6 Wang, Gary          12 MA Zone                30.23      29.91 AAAA     5  
  7 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                    30.36      30.12 AAAA     3.5
  7 Jalbert, Drew       12 CT                     30.31      30.12 AAAA     3.5
  9 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone                30.39      30.35 AAAA     2  
 10 Him, Landon         12 NE                     30.29      30.88          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
                30.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                    28.50      29.21 qAAAA  
  2 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                    29.33      29.44 qAAAA  
  3 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                     29.73      29.70 qAAAA  
  4 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.65      30.00 qAAAA  
  5 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone                29.76      30.23 qAAAA  
  6 Him, Landon               12 NE                     29.83      30.29 qAAAA  
  7 Watka, Erik               12 NE                     29.82      30.30 qAAAA  
  8 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                     29.70      30.31 qAAAA  
  9 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                    30.30      30.36 qAAAA  
 10 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone                29.55      30.39 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                     29.88      30.40 AAAA   
 12 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                  29.53      30.41 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    29.63      30.42 AAAA   
 14 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                    30.73      30.46 AAAA   
 15 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                    29.90      30.51 AAAA   
 16 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                     30.87      30.62 AAAA   
 17 Kaniuka, Julian           12 NJS                    31.39      30.65 AAAA   
 18 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                    30.31      30.75        
 19 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                  30.48      30.78        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  30.85      30.79        
 21 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                     31.87      30.81        
 22 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin       30.41      30.95        
 23 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                  31.45      30.98        
 24 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     30.06      31.03        
 25 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     31.83      31.05        
 26 Ayinon, William           12 NE                     30.30      31.06        
 27 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin       30.69      31.07        
 28 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin       31.24      31.10        
 29 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                  31.17      31.15        
 30 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone                30.52      31.21        
 31 Hollis, Max               12 Pvs                    30.51      31.33        
 32 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                    30.90      31.42        
 33 Vo, Martin                12 NE                     30.86      31.43        
 34 Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                  30.86      31.45        
 35 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                  31.56      31.49        
 36 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone                31.23      31.50        
 37 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone                31.65      31.58        
 38 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                  31.66      31.64        
 39 Perks, Charles            12 CT                     31.19      31.72        
 40 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                     32.44      31.80        
 41 Maclang, Roell            12 Pvs                    31.67      31.83        
 42 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                    31.35      31.84        
 43 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                    31.20      31.90        
 44 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                    31.49      31.96        
 45 Jackson, Flash            12 Metro                  32.13      31.98        
 46 Ouzilou, Zac              12 NJS                    31.81      32.00        
 47 Hagar, Tommy              11 NE                     31.64      32.03        
 48 Falcone, Michael          12 Metro                  32.03      32.05        
 49 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                     32.23      32.09        
 50 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                    32.02      32.16        
 51 Oehler, Everett           12 Pvs                    31.67      32.19        
 52 Hou, Joshua               12 Pvs                    32.12      32.20        
 53 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin       31.98      32.21        
 54 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                     31.39      32.24        
 55 Wynne, Shane              12 CT                     32.28      32.25        
 55 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                   31.26      32.25        
 57 Chen, James               12 Pvs                    32.49      32.32        
 58 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                    32.48      32.33        
 58 He, Corey                 12 NJS                    32.36      32.33        
 60 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    31.50      32.38        
 61 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone                32.30      32.39        
 62 Jacob, Justin             12 CT                     32.16      32.45        
 63 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                    32.06      32.50        
 63 Quezada, Joaquin          12 NJS                    32.10      32.50        
 65 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                    31.75      32.52        
 65 Beckman, Ryan             11 Pvs                    31.58      32.52        
 67 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                  32.19      32.59        
 68 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  32.18      32.60        
 69 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                  31.72      32.72        
 70 Diano, Andrew             12 Metro                  32.48      32.73        
 71 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                    32.48      32.79        
 71 Byrne, Jaden              12 Metro                  32.29      32.79        
 73 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                    31.92      32.88        
 74 McClelland, William       11 NE                     31.76      32.94        
 75 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                    31.63      32.97        
 76 Koenig, Parker            11 Pvs                    31.91      32.98        
 77 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone                31.91      33.05        
 78 Herrmann, Rian            11 CT                     31.88      33.07        
 79 Mucciarone, Ted           12 CT                     31.90      33.25        
 80 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                     32.75      33.91        
 81 Leiss, Dj                 12 Pvs                    32.15      34.06        
 82 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                   34.41      34.12        
 83 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                     34.26      35.17        
 84 Bouton, Matthew           12 NI                     34.88      35.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                1:08.49  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  1:05.38    1:04.26 AAAA    11  
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
  2 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  1:05.51    1:04.27 AAAA     9  
                  30.26     1:04.27 (34.01)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                  1:06.05    1:05.66 AAAA     8  
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan       12 Metro                1:06.63    1:05.76 AAAA     7  
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
  5 Rogers, Sean        12 CT                   1:06.19    1:05.88 AAAA     6  
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)                                        
  6 Him, Landon         12 NE                   1:06.36    1:06.00 AAAA     5  
                  31.36     1:06.00 (34.64)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sean      12 NJS                  1:07.34    1:06.56 AAAA     4  
                  32.28     1:06.56 (34.28)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                   1:06.95    1:06.71 AAAA     3  
                  30.58     1:06.71 (36.13)                                        
  9 Kim, Geonwoo        12 Metro                1:06.70    1:06.96 AAAA     2  
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)                                        
 10 Guenther, Nick      12 CT                   1:07.04    1:07.43 AAAA     1  
                  32.33     1:07.43 (35.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                1:08.49  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  1:04.35    1:05.38 qAAAA  
                  30.98     1:05.38 (34.40)                                        
  2 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  1:04.39    1:05.51 qAAAA  
                  30.28     1:05.51 (35.23)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  1:07.27    1:06.05 qAAAA  
                  30.52     1:06.05 (35.53)                                        
  4 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   1:07.28    1:06.19 qAAAA  
                  30.81     1:06.19 (35.38)                                        
  5 Him, Landon               12 NE                   1:05.62    1:06.36 qAAAA  
  6 Morales, Evan             12 Metro                1:07.35    1:06.63 qAAAA  
                  31.11     1:06.63 (35.52)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                1:06.45    1:06.70 qAAAA  
                  32.44     1:06.70 (34.26)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   1:10.72    1:06.95 qAAAA  
                  30.34     1:06.95 (36.61)                                        
  9 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   1:07.31    1:07.04 qAAAA  
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)                                        
 10 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  1:05.95    1:07.34 qAAAA  
                  31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Singletary, Justin        12 Pvs                  1:07.32    1:07.47 AAAA   
                  31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)                                        
 12 Chia, Derrick             12 Metro                1:08.38    1:07.55 AAAA   
                  31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   1:07.54    1:07.70 AAAA   
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)                                        
 14 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              1:06.57    1:07.71 AAAA   
                  31.44     1:07.71 (36.27)                                        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                1:08.40    1:08.15 AAAA   
                  31.79     1:08.15 (36.36)                                        
 16 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.67    1:08.24 AAAA   
                  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)                                        
 17 Grossi, Tim               12 MA Zone              1:07.78    1:08.28 AAAA   
                  32.09     1:08.28 (36.19)                                        
 18 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  1:08.08    1:08.79        
                  32.02     1:08.79 (36.77)                                        
 19 Yu, Andrew                12 CT                   1:08.32    1:08.84        
                  33.29     1:08.84 (35.55)                                        
 20 Vo, Martin                12 NE                   1:07.76    1:08.87        
                  32.21     1:08.87 (36.66)                                        
 21 Jalbert, Drew             12 CT                   1:08.24    1:09.04        
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)                                        
 22 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   1:08.77    1:09.10        
                  32.24     1:09.10 (36.86)                                        
 23 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:09.61    1:09.26        
                  31.85     1:09.26 (37.41)                                        
 24 Bateman, Devin            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.28    1:09.32        
                  33.32     1:09.32 (36.00)                                        
 25 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   1:08.09    1:09.79        
                  33.62     1:09.79 (36.17)                                        
 26 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone              1:08.56    1:09.85        
                  31.86     1:09.85 (37.99)                                        
 27 Ayinon, William           12 NE                   1:08.05    1:10.03        
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)                                        
 28 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  1:09.76    1:10.07        
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)                                        
 29 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  1:09.87    1:10.21        
                  33.07     1:10.21 (37.14)                                        
 30 Fleenor, Boone            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.34    1:10.24        
                  33.28     1:10.24 (36.96)                                        
 31 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   1:11.22    1:10.36        
                  33.44     1:10.36 (36.92)                                        
 32 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   1:11.30    1:10.44        
                  31.83     1:10.44 (38.61)                                        
 33 Coleman, Brian            12 NE                   1:09.68    1:10.49        
                  31.98     1:10.49 (38.51)                                        
 34 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                1:11.32    1:10.52        
                  32.17     1:10.52 (38.35)                                        
 35 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.27    1:10.58        
                  31.89     1:10.58 (38.69)                                        
 35 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 1:10.74    1:10.58        
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)                                        
 37 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   1:10.92    1:10.62        
                  33.23     1:10.62 (37.39)                                        
 38 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  1:10.68    1:10.75        
                  33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
 39 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  1:10.67    1:10.88        
                  33.07     1:10.88 (37.81)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                1:09.31    1:10.98        
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 41 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              1:10.31    1:11.00        
                  33.35     1:11.00 (37.65)                                        
 41 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                1:11.13    1:11.00        
                  32.89     1:11.00 (38.11)                                        
 43 Rojas, Dan                12 Pvs                  1:10.76    1:11.04        
                  33.60     1:11.04 (37.44)                                        
 44 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                1:11.57    1:11.21        
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)                                        
 45 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                1:08.47    1:11.30        
                  33.20     1:11.30 (38.10)                                        
 46 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  1:10.94    1:11.32        
                  33.24     1:11.32 (38.08)                                        
 47 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  1:11.55    1:11.39        
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                                        
 48 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  1:11.58    1:11.52        
                  34.05     1:11.52 (37.47)                                        
 49 Wynne, Shane              12 CT                   1:11.89    1:11.64        
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)                                        
 50 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  1:12.20    1:11.65        
                  34.22     1:11.65 (37.43)                                        
 51 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  1:10.63    1:11.66        
                  32.92     1:11.66 (38.74)                                        
 52 De Leon, Samuel           12 NJS                  1:09.55    1:11.74        
                  33.14     1:11.74 (38.60)                                        
 53 Vasser, Carson            12 MA Zone              1:12.47    1:11.82        
                  34.45     1:11.82 (37.37)                                        
 54 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   1:09.45    1:11.87        
                  32.67     1:11.87 (39.20)                                        
 54 Diano, Andrew             12 Metro                1:11.97    1:11.87        
                  34.21     1:11.87 (37.66)                                        
 56 Ferker, Noah              12 MA Zone              1:10.90    1:11.91        
                  32.51     1:11.91 (39.40)                                        
 56 Lee, Penn                 12 Metro                1:10.30    1:11.91        
                  33.00     1:11.91 (38.91)                                        
 58 DiNunzio, Bobby           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.53    1:11.97        
                  34.25     1:11.97 (37.72)                                        
 59 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  1:11.72    1:12.04        
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)                                        
 60 Hagar, Tommy              11 NE                   1:10.29    1:12.10        
                  34.03     1:12.10 (38.07)                                        
 61 Koenig, Parker            11 Pvs                  1:12.49    1:12.19        
                  33.53     1:12.19 (38.66)                                        
 62 Ye, Calvin                12 Metro                1:12.42    1:12.32        
                  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)                                        
 63 Hollis, Max               12 Pvs                  1:10.01    1:12.34        
                  34.34     1:12.34 (38.00)                                        
 64 Spector, Seth             12 MA Zone              1:11.78    1:12.36        
                  33.92     1:12.36 (38.44)                                        
 64 Menendez, Nicho           12 CT                   1:10.77    1:12.36        
                  33.40     1:12.36 (38.96)                                        
 66 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  1:12.04    1:12.56        
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)                                        
 67 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   1:11.90    1:12.71        
                  33.71     1:12.71 (39.00)                                        
 67 Chen, Maxwell             12 Pvs                  1:10.26    1:12.71        
                  33.95     1:12.71 (38.76)                                        
 69 Daniel, Will              11 CT                   1:12.58    1:12.95        
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)                                        
 70 Flaherty, Liam            11 Metro                1:10.80    1:13.03        
                  34.41     1:13.03 (38.62)                                        
 71 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                  1:10.81    1:13.66        
                  33.55     1:13.66 (40.11)                                        
 72 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  1:12.18    1:13.71        
                  34.80     1:13.71 (38.91)                                        
 73 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  1:10.73    1:13.75        
                  33.80     1:13.75 (39.95)                                        
 74 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                1:11.83    1:14.29        
                  35.58     1:14.29 (38.71)                                        
 75 Buck, Quinn               12 MA Zone              1:11.96    1:14.31        
                  33.95     1:14.31 (40.36)                                        
 76 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   1:15.62    1:15.48        
                  35.86     1:15.48 (39.62)                                        
 77 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 1:18.00    1:16.10        
                  37.09     1:16.10 (39.01)                                        
 78 McClelland, William       11 NE                   1:11.82    1:17.08        
                  37.53     1:17.08 (39.55)                                        
 79 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   1:15.11    1:17.16        
                  35.93     1:17.16 (41.23)                                        
 80 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:17.54    1:20.87        
                  37.24     1:20.87 (43.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:31.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Liam        12 Pvs                  2:29.81    2:21.96 AAAA    11  
                  32.03     1:08.55 (36.52)     1:45.52 (36.97)     2:21.96 (36.44)
  2 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                  2:24.93    2:23.47 AAAA     9  
                  30.94     1:07.56 (36.62)     1:45.59 (38.03)     2:23.47 (37.88)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo        12 Metro                2:23.63    2:23.52 AAAA     8  
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)     1:46.77 (37.29)     2:23.52 (36.75)
  4 Giordano, Sean      12 NJS                  2:26.60    2:27.23 AAAA     7  
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)     1:48.90 (38.15)     2:27.23 (38.33)
  5 Jordan, Drew        12 ADLC                 2:31.25    2:29.70 AAAA     6  
                  33.92     1:12.48 (38.56)     1:52.30 (39.82)     2:29.70 (37.40)
  6 Galang, Lorenzo     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.82    2:29.86 AAAA     5  
                  32.51     1:10.57 (38.06)     1:50.16 (39.59)     2:29.86 (39.70)
  7 Him, Landon         12 NE                   2:29.74    2:30.01 AAAA     4  
                  32.91     1:10.04 (37.13)     1:48.73 (38.69)     2:30.01 (41.28)
  8 Rogers, Sean        12 CT                   2:29.42    2:30.32 AAAA     3  
                  32.51     1:11.30 (38.79)     1:50.96 (39.66)     2:30.32 (39.36)
  9 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  2:30.16    2:31.70 AAAA     2  
                  31.49     1:08.58 (37.09)     1:48.71 (40.13)     2:31.70 (42.99)
 10 Lutz, Tyler         12 NE                   2:32.20    2:32.83          1  
                  33.67     1:12.87 (39.20)     1:52.28 (39.41)     2:32.83 (40.55)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
                2:31.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Geonwoo              12 Metro                2:23.61    2:23.63 qAAAA  
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:46.09 (37.12)     2:23.63 (37.54)
  2 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:29.03    2:24.93 qAAAA  
                  31.18     1:07.67 (36.49)     1:46.09 (38.42)     2:24.93 (38.84)
  3 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  2:27.99    2:26.60 qAAAA  
                  33.47     1:11.48 (38.01)     1:49.36 (37.88)     2:26.60 (37.24)
  4 Rogers, Sean              12 CT                   2:27.59    2:29.42 qAAAA  
                  32.81     1:11.20 (38.39)     1:50.69 (39.49)     2:29.42 (38.73)
  5 Him, Landon               12 NE                   2:27.77    2:29.74 qAAAA  
                  32.41     1:10.07 (37.66)     1:48.96 (38.89)     2:29.74 (40.78)
  6 Redman, Liam              12 Pvs                  2:22.69    2:29.81 qAAAA  
                  32.08     1:09.33 (37.25)     1:49.28 (39.95)     2:29.81 (40.53)
  7 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  2:31.08    2:30.16 qAAAA  
                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)     1:49.24 (38.46)     2:30.16 (40.92)
  8 Jordan, Drew              12 ADLC                 2:34.59    2:31.25 qAAAA  
                  35.20     1:14.03 (38.83)     1:53.11 (39.08)     2:31.25 (38.14)
  9 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   2:32.09    2:32.20 q      
                  34.49     1:12.04 (37.55)     1:52.66 (40.62)     2:32.20 (39.54)
 10 Galang, Lorenzo           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.77    2:32.82 q      
                  34.11     1:12.50 (38.39)     1:52.43 (39.93)     2:32.82 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Caleb             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.28    2:32.92        
                  33.67     1:13.00 (39.33)     1:54.08 (41.08)     2:32.92 (38.84)
 12 Arndt, Nicholas           11 Pvs                  2:33.21    2:33.14        
                  33.79     1:13.62 (39.83)     1:53.17 (39.55)     2:33.14 (39.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ewing, J.T.               11 Pvs                  2:34.56    2:33.32        
                  34.83     1:14.01 (39.18)     1:54.00 (39.99)     2:33.32 (39.32)
 14 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:32.41    2:34.40        
                  33.58     1:12.01 (38.43)     1:53.03 (41.02)     2:34.40 (41.37)
 15 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:33.21    2:34.57        
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)     1:53.95 (40.69)     2:34.57 (40.62)
 16 Kim, Daniel               12 NJS                  2:33.26    2:34.67        
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)     1:53.87 (40.52)     2:34.67 (40.80)
 17 Linseisen, Erik           12 NE                   2:38.53    2:35.25        
                  32.18     1:10.96 (38.78)     1:53.56 (42.60)     2:35.25 (41.69)
 18 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  2:33.72    2:37.16        
                  34.10     1:14.59 (40.49)     1:55.87 (41.28)     2:37.16 (41.29)
 19 Diano, Andrew             12 Metro                2:39.83    2:37.20        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     1:55.44 (40.33)     2:37.20 (41.76)
 20 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              2:38.60    2:37.26        
                  35.46     1:15.53 (40.07)     1:57.73 (42.20)     2:37.26 (39.53)
 21 Bischof, Robert           12 Metro                2:40.24    2:37.84        
                  36.94     1:17.40 (40.46)     1:57.87 (40.47)     2:37.84 (39.97)
 22 Bityutskiy, Nikita        12 Pvs                  2:35.30    2:38.13        
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)     1:55.94 (42.06)     2:38.13 (42.19)
 23 Wynne, Shane              12 CT                   2:40.37    2:38.14        
                  35.63     1:15.57 (39.94)     1:57.71 (42.14)     2:38.14 (40.43)
 24 Morgan, Tom               12 Metro                2:40.70    2:38.30        
                  34.62     1:13.65 (39.03)     1:56.69 (43.04)     2:38.30 (41.61)
 25 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   2:52.43    2:38.45        
                  35.22     1:14.04 (38.82)     1:57.93 (43.89)     2:38.45 (40.52)
 26 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:40.20    2:38.55        
                  34.06     1:12.97 (38.91)     1:55.84 (42.87)     2:38.55 (42.71)
 27 Ye, Calvin                12 Metro                2:39.06    2:38.86        
                  34.68     1:14.81 (40.13)     1:58.06 (43.25)     2:38.86 (40.80)
 28 Ivanov, Matvey            12 NE                   2:35.75    2:39.00        
                  34.63     1:14.54 (39.91)     1:58.35 (43.81)     2:39.00 (40.65)
 29 Platonov, Mark            11 CT                   2:39.07    2:39.37        
                  35.58     1:15.51 (39.93)     1:58.28 (42.77)     2:39.37 (41.09)
 30 He, Corey                 12 NJS                  2:37.63    2:39.61        
                  35.14     1:15.04 (39.90)     1:56.29 (41.25)     2:39.61 (43.32)
 31 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.32    2:39.77        
                  34.86     1:15.62 (40.76)     1:57.50 (41.88)     2:39.77 (42.27)
 32 Chen, Joseph              12 Metro                2:38.19    2:39.92        
                  35.25     1:13.59 (38.34)     1:55.66 (42.07)     2:39.92 (44.26)
 33 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:36.26    2:39.94        
                  34.90     1:15.48 (40.58)     1:57.17 (41.69)     2:39.94 (42.77)
 34 Chen, Alexander           12 Pvs                  2:35.47    2:40.67        
                  35.38     1:15.65 (40.27)     1:58.45 (42.80)     2:40.67 (42.22)
 35 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:39.91    2:41.53        
                  36.81     1:17.70 (40.89)     2:00.08 (42.38)     2:41.53 (41.45)
 36 Replogle, Jacob           12 MA Zone              2:35.37    2:42.06        
                  34.16     1:14.61 (40.45)     1:57.72 (43.11)     2:42.06 (44.34)
 37 Daniel, Will              11 CT                   2:40.03    2:42.17        
                  36.53     1:15.80 (39.27)     1:59.35 (43.55)     2:42.17 (42.82)
 38 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:44.69    2:48.11        
                  36.35     1:20.51 (44.16)     2:05.63 (45.12)     2:48.11 (42.48)
 39 Morgan, Aidan             11 NI                   2:44.38    2:48.36        
                  38.75     1:22.08 (43.33)     2:07.09 (45.01)     2:48.36 (41.27)
 40 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   2:55.43    2:52.15        
                  39.18     1:20.35 (41.17)     2:06.17 (45.82)     2:52.15 (45.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.49  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenberg, Cole     12 Pvs                  2:25.08    2:22.80 AAAA    11  
                  30.74     1:07.68 (36.94)     1:50.38 (42.70)     2:22.80 (32.42)
  2 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:25.42    2:23.89 AAAA     9  
                  31.71     1:08.61 (36.90)     1:49.16 (40.55)     2:23.89 (34.73)
  3 Whetstine, Clayton  12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.35    2:24.97 AAAA     8  
                  32.27     1:08.98 (36.71)     1:51.66 (42.68)     2:24.97 (33.31)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:27.32    2:25.00 AAAA     7  
                  32.67     1:11.68 (39.01)     1:53.01 (41.33)     2:25.00 (31.99)
  5 Elder, Alek         12 MA Zone              2:28.37    2:27.08 AAAA     6  
                  31.92     1:08.29 (36.37)     1:52.11 (43.82)     2:27.08 (34.97)
  6 Baker, Roan         12 NJS                  2:28.40    2:27.29 AAAA     5  
                  32.00     1:10.93 (38.93)     1:54.52 (43.59)     2:27.29 (32.77)
  7 Hazlett, Alexander  12 CT                   2:28.20    2:27.41 AAAA     4  
                  30.83     1:10.45 (39.62)     1:54.35 (43.90)     2:27.41 (33.06)
  8 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                2:26.62    2:28.62 AAAA     3  
                  31.89     1:09.91 (38.02)     1:55.46 (45.55)     2:28.62 (33.16)
  9 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  2:29.44    2:30.76 AAAA     2  
                  34.47     1:13.49 (39.02)     1:56.90 (43.41)     2:30.76 (33.86)
 10 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  2:26.67    2:33.30          1  
                  31.92     1:10.65 (38.73)     1:57.32 (46.67)     2:33.30 (35.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
                2:32.49  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenberg, Cole           12 Pvs                  2:26.32    2:25.08 qAAAA  
                  31.06     1:09.18 (38.12)     1:52.93 (43.75)     2:25.08 (32.15)
  2 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:23.18    2:25.42 qAAAA  
                  31.20     1:09.35 (38.15)     1:51.03 (41.68)     2:25.42 (34.39)
  3 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                2:29.30    2:26.62 qAAAA  
                  31.54     1:08.44 (36.90)     1:53.89 (45.45)     2:26.62 (32.73)
  4 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  2:26.06    2:26.67 qAAAA  
                  30.62     1:08.52 (37.90)     1:53.14 (44.62)     2:26.67 (33.53)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:27.02    2:27.32 qAAAA  
                  32.99     1:12.14 (39.15)     1:54.10 (41.96)     2:27.32 (33.22)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.19    2:27.35 qAAAA  
                  33.21     1:10.10 (36.89)     1:54.15 (44.05)     2:27.35 (33.20)
  7 Hazlett, Alexander        12 CT                   2:27.23    2:28.20 qAAAA  
                  31.44     1:10.66 (39.22)     1:55.67 (45.01)     2:28.20 (32.53)
  8 Elder, Alek               12 MA Zone              2:27.46    2:28.37 qAAAA  
                  30.96     1:08.59 (37.63)     1:52.42 (43.83)     2:28.37 (35.95)
  9 Baker, Roan               12 NJS                  2:29.40    2:28.40 qAAAA  
                  32.28     1:10.28 (38.00)     1:54.51 (44.23)     2:28.40 (33.89)
 10 Lee, Anton                12 NJS                  2:29.09    2:29.44 qAAAA  
                  33.34     1:13.30 (39.96)     1:55.64 (42.34)     2:29.44 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tutovani, Levani          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.24    2:29.47 AAAA   
                  30.90     1:09.88 (38.98)     1:56.01 (46.13)     2:29.47 (33.46)
 12 Giordano, Sean            12 NJS                  2:31.61    2:30.53 AAAA   
                  32.80     1:11.57 (38.77)     1:56.34 (44.77)     2:30.53 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moudry, Aidan             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.75    2:31.51 AAAA   
                  32.73     1:11.20 (38.47)     1:56.87 (45.67)     2:31.51 (34.64)
 13 Lutz, Tyler               12 NE                   2:27.72    2:31.51 AAAA   
                  32.42     1:12.65 (40.23)     1:58.55 (45.90)     2:31.51 (32.96)
 15 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  2:33.40    2:31.66 AAAA   
                  31.79     1:11.69 (39.90)     1:57.69 (46.00)     2:31.66 (33.97)
 16 Wang, Gary                12 MA Zone              2:30.52    2:32.09 AAAA   
                  33.05     1:12.36 (39.31)     1:55.93 (43.57)     2:32.09 (36.16)
 17 Santos, Sean              12 Pvs                  2:29.92    2:32.68        
                  32.96     1:12.75 (39.79)     1:57.51 (44.76)     2:32.68 (35.17)
 18 Nachod, Benjamin          12 Pvs                  2:31.25    2:32.80        
                  33.74     1:14.37 (40.63)     1:56.80 (42.43)     2:32.80 (36.00)
 19 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:32.43    2:32.94        
                  33.53     1:13.53 (40.00)     1:58.89 (45.36)     2:32.94 (34.05)
 20 Watka, Erik               12 NE                   2:32.99    2:33.01        
                  31.58     1:10.49 (38.91)     1:57.38 (46.89)     2:33.01 (35.63)
 21 Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                2:32.32    2:33.30        
                  32.99     1:12.78 (39.79)     1:57.63 (44.85)     2:33.30 (35.67)
 22 Sherman, Jacob            12 CT                   2:35.52    2:33.37        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)     1:59.21 (46.89)     2:33.37 (34.16)
 23 Hartshorn, Matthew        12 Pvs                  2:30.63    2:33.54        
                  33.45     1:15.49 (42.04)     1:58.21 (42.72)     2:33.54 (35.33)
 24 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:36.26    2:33.62        
                  31.76     1:13.08 (41.32)     2:00.05 (46.97)     2:33.62 (33.57)
 25 Herrera, Harry            12 NE                   2:31.16    2:34.09        
                  35.66     1:15.69 (40.03)     2:00.49 (44.80)     2:34.09 (33.60)
 26 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    12 Metro                2:35.22    2:35.03        
                  34.06     1:15.15 (41.09)     2:00.88 (45.73)     2:35.03 (34.15)
 27 Johnsen, Darrien          12 Metro                2:32.83    2:35.64        
                  32.77     1:15.35 (42.58)     2:01.18 (45.83)     2:35.64 (34.46)
 28 Guindine, Geoffrey        12 NJS                  2:36.09    2:35.68        
                  33.91     1:13.34 (39.43)     2:01.27 (47.93)     2:35.68 (34.41)
 29 Goldberg, Ilan            12 Metro                2:34.66    2:35.76        
                  37.05     1:15.05 (38.00)     2:00.99 (45.94)     2:35.76 (34.77)
 30 Obrien, Andrew            12 Pvs                  2:34.22    2:35.83        
                  34.38     1:13.45 (39.07)     1:59.49 (46.04)     2:35.83 (36.34)
 31 Dodor, Ivan               12 NE                   2:33.70    2:36.24        
                  32.77     1:13.08 (40.31)     1:59.73 (46.65)     2:36.24 (36.51)
 32 Elmasry, Ali              12 NJS                  2:36.69    2:36.55        
                  32.98     1:12.66 (39.68)     2:00.11 (47.45)     2:36.55 (36.44)
 33 Kupsky, Woobie            11 MA Zone              2:37.16    2:36.86        
                  35.13     1:14.85 (39.72)     2:03.30 (48.45)     2:36.86 (33.56)
 34 Boehme, Matthew           11 MA Zone              2:34.81    2:36.89        
                  36.01     1:15.70 (39.69)     2:02.70 (47.00)     2:36.89 (34.19)
 35 Rodriguez, Javier         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.25    2:36.91        
                  34.48     1:16.00 (41.52)     2:00.99 (44.99)     2:36.91 (35.92)
 36 Aleksandrov, Ivan         12 NJS                  2:36.80    2:37.60        
                  33.37     1:15.12 (41.75)     2:00.74 (45.62)     2:37.60 (36.86)
 37 Zhang, Alan               11 NE                   2:36.62    2:37.79        
                  33.39     1:15.30 (41.91)     2:01.60 (46.30)     2:37.79 (36.19)
 38 Regan, Timmy              12 CT                   2:36.58    2:37.97        
                  35.30     1:17.03 (41.73)     2:03.83 (46.80)     2:37.97 (34.14)
 39 Berin, David              12 ADLC                 2:38.58    2:38.45        
                  35.78     1:18.46 (42.68)     2:02.89 (44.43)     2:38.45 (35.56)
 40 Perks, Charles            12 CT                   2:37.17    2:38.82        
                  34.25     1:14.07 (39.82)     2:05.54 (51.47)     2:38.82 (33.28)
 41 Hafez, Yousef             12 Metro                2:35.59    2:38.90        
                  34.34     1:17.33 (42.99)     2:01.85 (44.52)     2:38.90 (37.05)
 42 Biryukov, Michael         12 Metro                2:35.58    2:39.35        
                  36.07     1:14.85 (38.78)     2:06.13 (51.28)     2:39.35 (33.22)
 43 Jones, Roman              11 NJS                  2:36.48    2:39.62        
                  33.53     1:14.35 (40.82)     2:00.72 (46.37)     2:39.62 (38.90)
 44 Attenborough, Anthony     12 Metro                2:37.19    2:40.41        
                  38.75     1:21.08 (42.33)     2:04.71 (43.63)     2:40.41 (35.70)
 45 Lim, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:36.76    2:43.30        
                  35.13     1:19.55 (44.42)     2:05.63 (46.08)     2:43.30 (37.67)
 46 Xu, Haihan                11 AM                   2:42.41    2:44.22        
                  38.25     1:19.62 (41.37)     2:05.97 (46.35)     2:44.22 (38.25)
 47 Homan, Jaden              12 ADLC                 2:51.22    2:46.01        
                  36.10     1:17.12 (41.02)     2:08.92 (51.80)     2:46.01 (37.09)
 48 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   2:42.81    2:46.15        
                  35.93     1:17.73 (41.80)     2:07.59 (49.86)     2:46.15 (38.56)
 49 Nowicki, Justin           11 NI                   2:48.26    2:48.07        
                  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)     2:11.67 (50.50)     2:48.07 (36.40)
 50 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                   2:53.94    2:53.80        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)     2:13.82 (51.25)     2:53.80 (39.98)
 -- Toomey, Justin            12 MA Zone              2:34.89         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  34.26     1:13.77 (39.51)     2:00.34 (46.57)          DQ (33.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:47.51    8/6/2014 MA Zone Team, MA                           
                         Z Gallagher, A Chiu, S Faikish, D Lasco           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:50.78    1:47.62         22  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Singletary, Justin 12          
     3) Greenberg, Cole 12              4) Bradshaw, Johnny 12            
                                  54.86 ( )     1:20.97 (26.11)     1:47.62 (26.65)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:50.20    1:48.08         18  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 12                2) Fleenor, Boone 12              
     3) Moudry, Aidan 12                4) Tutovani, Levani 12            
                  27.63       54.92 (27.29)     1:22.28 (27.36)     1:48.08 (25.80)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:50.50    1:48.25         16  
     1) Yburan, Jaeden 12               2) Angeles, Gene 12               
     3) De Leon, Samuel 12              4) Betances, Darien 12            
                  27.33       54.71 (27.38)     1:21.83 (27.12)     1:48.25 (26.42)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.16    1:49.11         14  
     1) Morales, Evan 12                2) Chia, Derrick 12               
     3) Lugato, Giacomo 12              4) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
                  27.52       55.28 (27.76)     1:22.16 (26.88)     1:49.11 (26.95)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.17    1:50.04         12  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 12              2) Ayinon, William 12             
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Mozoki, Brock 12               
                  27.48       55.72 (28.24)     1:23.42 (27.70)     1:50.04 (26.62)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:53.99    1:50.50         10  
     1) Menendez, Nicho 12              2) Yu, Andrew 12                  
     3) Jalbert, Drew 12                4) Hazlett, Alexander 12          
                  27.42       55.21 (27.79)     1:23.32 (28.11)     1:50.50 (27.18)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:55.93    1:51.20          8  
     1) Buck, Quinn 12                  2) Wang, Gary 12                  
     3) Elder, Alek 12                  4) Juskalian, Tyler 12            
                  28.31       56.28 (27.97)     1:24.04 (27.76)     1:51.20 (27.16)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:54.00    1:52.76          6  
     1) Pianoto, Matthew 12             2) Oehler, Everett 12             
     3) Chen, Maxwell 12                4) Rojas, Dan 12                  
                  28.02       56.59 (28.57)     1:24.46 (27.87)     1:52.76 (28.30)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:57.13    1:52.83          4  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 12           2) Konviser, Eric 12              
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 12             4) Maclennan, Alexander 12        
                  28.11       56.97 (28.86)     1:25.83 (28.86)     1:52.83 (27.00)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:56.31    1:53.32          2  
     1) Him, Landon 12                  2) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 12               4) Coleman, Brian 12              
                  28.34       55.95 (27.61)     1:25.01 (29.06)     1:53.32 (28.31)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:54.91    1:54.02        
     1) Bateman, Devin 12               2) Rodriguez, Javier 12           
     3) Yeomans, Josiah 12              4) Macomson, Marc 12              
                  29.01       57.67 (28.66)     1:25.60 (27.93)     1:54.02 (28.42)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:55.00    1:55.01        
     1) Freund, Matthew 12              2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) Bendoraitis, Steven 12          4) Lee, Anton 12                  
                  29.53       57.75 (28.22)     1:26.97 (29.22)     1:55.01 (28.04)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:52.72    1:55.12        
     1) Spector, Seth 12                2) Replogle, Jacob 12             
     3) Kulick, Cody 12                 4) Ferker, Noah 12                
                  29.27       58.38 (29.11)     1:27.18 (28.80)     1:55.12 (27.94)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:58.99    1:55.46        
     1) Rogers, Sean 12                 2) Herrmann, Rian 11              
     3) Arnold, Max 12                  4) Guenther, Nick 12              
                  28.47       57.34 (28.87)     1:26.62 (29.28)     1:55.46 (28.84)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:01.91    2:00.69        
     1) Misic, Luka 12                  2) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
     3) Simoes, Daniel 12               4) Randolph, Liam 11              
                  28.26       57.27 (29.01)     1:27.85 (30.58)     2:00.69 (32.84)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:03.88    2:03.54        
     1) Bouton, Matthew 12              2) Morgan, Aidan 11               
     3) Nowicki, Justin 11              4) Stegner, Josh 12               
                  31.24     1:02.35 (31.11)     1:33.44 (31.09)     2:03.54 (30.10)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:10.90    2:09.81        
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11             2) Hewett, Ian 12                 
     3) Hahn, Kurt 12                   4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  33.09     1:04.45 (31.36)     1:37.30 (32.85)     2:09.81 (32.51)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:57.25    8/5/2016 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Redman, J Bradshaw, J Singletary, C Greenberg   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:01.65    3:57.25M        22  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 12            
     3) Singletary, Justin 12           4) Greenberg, Cole 12             
                  28.37       58.31 (58.31)                       1:59.11 (1:00.80)
        2:27.50 (28.39)   2:59.21 (1:00.10)     3:26.88 (27.67)     3:57.25 (58.04)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:00.75    3:57.53         18  
     1) Tutovani, Levani 12             2) Moudry, Aidan 12               
     3) Fleenor, Boone 12               4) Thomas, Caleb 12               
                  27.43       58.18 (58.18)     1:26.79 (28.61)   1:59.02 (1:00.84)
        2:27.04 (28.02)   2:59.11 (1:00.09)     3:27.29 (28.18)     3:57.53 (58.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:06.85    4:00.71         16  
     1) Morales, Evan 12                2) Carrenard, Justice 12          
     3) Maclennan, Alexander 12         4) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
                  28.96   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.99 (28.52)   2:01.04 (1:00.57)
        2:29.86 (28.82)   3:01.70 (1:00.66)     3:30.31 (28.61)     4:00.71 (59.01)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:01.84    4:03.59         14  
     1) Angeles, Gene 12                2) Lee, Anton 12                  
     3) Yburan, Jaeden 12               4) Betances, Darien 12            
                  29.30   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.51 (28.92)   2:01.52 (1:00.93)
        2:30.18 (28.66)   3:03.22 (1:01.70)     3:32.29 (29.07)   4:03.59 (1:00.37)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:03.43    4:03.72         12  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 12              2) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Mozoki, Brock 12               
                  28.68   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.60 (29.60)   2:02.53 (1:02.53)
        2:31.46 (28.93)   3:03.87 (1:01.34)     3:32.08 (28.21)     4:03.72 (59.85)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:07.99    4:04.47         10  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 12           2) Yu, Andrew 12                  
     3) Rogers, Sean 12                 4) Menendez, Nicho 12             
                  28.40       59.92 (59.92)                       2:01.21 (1:01.29)
        2:30.65 (29.44)   3:04.41 (1:03.20)     3:32.57 (28.16)   4:04.47 (1:00.06)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:15.61    4:09.84          8  
     1) Galang, Lorenzo 12              2) Macomson, Marc 12              
     3) Whetstine, Clayton 12           4) Yeomans, Josiah 12             
                  29.37   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:32.46 (30.22)   2:05.10 (1:02.86)
        2:34.26 (29.16)   3:06.58 (1:01.48)     3:36.40 (29.82)   4:09.84 (1:03.26)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:07.66    4:10.26          6  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 12             2) Replogle, Jacob 12             
     3) Buck, Quinn 12                  4) Elder, Alek 12                 
                  29.34   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:32.61 (30.26)   2:05.92 (1:03.57)
        2:35.39 (29.47)   3:08.20 (1:02.28)     3:36.89 (28.69)   4:10.26 (1:02.06)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:12.80    4:11.11          4  
     1) Ayinon, William 12              2) Coleman, Brian 12              
     3) Dodor, Ivan 12                  4) Him, Landon 12                 
                  29.57   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.47 (29.34)                    
                                3:08.84 ( )     3:38.51 (29.67)   4:11.11 (1:02.27)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:14.15    4:11.68          2  
     1) Chia, Derrick 12                2) Preston, Liam 12               
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 12                 4) Lugato, Giacomo 12             
                  30.15   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:33.07 (29.58)   2:06.73 (1:03.24)
        2:37.62 (30.89)   3:11.35 (1:04.62)     3:39.97 (28.62)   4:11.68 (1:00.33)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:05.00    4:13.73        
     1) Gentry, Landon 12               2) Pianoto, Matthew 12            
     3) Lee, Gordon 12                  4) Maclang, Roell 12              
                  30.35   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.63 (29.73)   2:05.46 (1:02.56)
        2:35.84 (30.38)   3:09.83 (1:04.37)     3:39.90 (30.07)   4:13.73 (1:03.90)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:10.29    4:14.01        
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven 12          2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) De Leon, Samuel 12              4) Freund, Matthew 12             
                  30.49   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.95 (29.72)   2:06.11 (1:02.88)
        2:36.36 (30.25)   3:10.79 (1:04.68)     3:40.87 (30.08)   4:14.01 (1:03.22)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:17.23    4:17.59        
     1) Kulick, Cody 12                 2) Toomey, Justin 12              
     3) Grossi, Tim 12                  4) Wang, Gary 12                  
                  29.93   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:33.95 (30.05)   2:08.08 (1:04.18)
        2:39.14 (31.06)   3:13.58 (1:05.50)     3:43.85 (30.27)   4:17.59 (1:04.01)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:17.99    4:20.26        
     1) Perks, Charles 12               2) Mocarski, Jack 12              
     3) Lee, Ian 12                     4) Regan, Timmy 12                
                  30.72   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:35.42 (30.71)   2:09.00 (1:04.29)
        2:40.00 (31.00)   3:14.75 (1:05.75)     3:46.26 (31.51)   4:20.26 (1:05.51)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:30.66    4:27.69        
     1) Misic, Luka 12                  2) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
     3) Simoes, Daniel 12               4) Sterlitz, Parker 11            
                  30.40   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.92 (30.83)   2:08.52 (1:05.43)
        2:40.91 (32.39)   3:17.30 (1:08.78)     3:50.59 (33.29)   4:27.69 (1:10.39)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:32.55    4:33.40        
     1) Stegner, Josh 12                2) Nowicki, Justin 11             
     3) Wooding, Keegan 12              4) Morgan, Aidan 11               
                  31.67   1:06.79 (1:06.79)                       2:14.32 (1:07.53)
        2:47.25 (32.93)   3:24.52 (1:10.20)     3:57.05 (32.53)   4:33.40 (1:08.88)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:48.61    4:50.19        
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Hahn, Kurt 12                  
     3) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11             4) Bouton, Matthew 12             
                  33.31   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:45.02 (34.61)   2:24.79 (1:14.38)
        3:00.57 (35.78)   3:40.75 (1:15.96)     4:13.49 (32.74)   4:50.19 (1:09.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.43      8/2014 Lasco,OCtaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:01.35    2:00.87         22  
     1) Yburan, Jaeden 12               2) Betances, Darien 12            
     3) Freund, Matthew 12              4) Angeles, Gene 12               
                  31.04     1:03.33 (32.29)     1:33.61 (30.28)     2:00.87 (27.26)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:01.19    2:01.73         18  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 12          
     3) Bradshaw, Johnny 12             4) Greenberg, Cole 12             
                  31.16     1:05.39 (34.23)     1:35.07 (29.68)     2:01.73 (26.66)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:03.15    2:03.61         16  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 12           2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Morales, Evan 12                4) Lugato, Giacomo 12             
                  32.94     1:07.02 (34.08)     1:36.91 (29.89)     2:03.61 (26.70)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:02.99    2:03.87         14  
     1) Macomson, Marc 12               2) Whetstine, Clayton 12          
     3) Thomas, Caleb 12                4) Tutovani, Levani 12            
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)     1:37.65 (30.43)     2:03.87 (26.22)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:07.41    2:04.15         12  
     1) Cho, Thomas 12                  2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Chia, Derrick 12                4) Maclennan, Alexander 12        
                  32.35     1:07.15 (34.80)     1:37.20 (30.05)     2:04.15 (26.95)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:03.99    2:04.65         10  
     1) Jalbert, Drew 12                2) Hazlett, Alexander 12          
     3) Rogers, Sean 12                 4) Menendez, Nicho 12             
                  33.03                               49.90 ( )   2:04.65 (1:14.75)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:04.04    2:04.85          8  
     1) Mozoki, Brock 12                2) Herrera, Harry 12              
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Linseisen, Erik 12             
                  32.22                               48.21 ( )   2:04.85 (1:16.64)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:04.00    2:06.69          6  
     1) Chen, Alexander 12              2) Nachod, Benjamin 12            
     3) Oehler, Everett 12              4) Pianoto, Matthew 12            
                  37.15     1:07.56 (30.41)     1:38.95 (31.39)     2:06.69 (27.74)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:08.93    2:06.74          4  
     1) Him, Landon 12                  2) Ayinon, William 12             
     3) Coleman, Brian 12               4) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
                  33.18     1:08.62 (35.44)     1:38.44 (29.82)     2:06.74 (28.30)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:03.04    2:06.90          2  
     1) Elder, Alek 12                  2) Wang, Gary 12                  
     3) Replogle, Jacob 12              4) Buck, Quinn 12                 
                  31.82     1:06.44 (34.62)     1:38.81 (32.37)     2:06.90 (28.09)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:05.14    2:06.92        
     1) Fleenor, Boone 12               2) Rodriguez, Javier 12           
     3) Galang, Lorenzo 12              4) Moudry, Aidan 12               
                  32.86     1:08.78 (35.92)     1:39.31 (30.53)     2:06.92 (27.61)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:08.99    2:07.43        
     1) Herrmann, Rian 11               2) Green, Kc 12                   
     3) Perks, Charles 12               4) Yu, Andrew 12                  
                  32.62     1:08.64 (36.02)     1:39.37 (30.73)     2:07.43 (28.06)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:04.99    2:08.70        
     1) Jones, Roman 11                 2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) Giordano, Sean 12               4) Lee, Anton 12                  
                  33.78     1:09.55 (35.77)     1:40.23 (30.68)     2:08.70 (28.47)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:09.08    2:11.94        
     1) Camden, Eric 12                 2) Smith, Logan 12                
     3) Kupsky, Woobie 11               4) Kulick, Cody 12                
                  33.80     1:09.59 (35.79)     1:42.68 (33.09)     2:11.94 (29.26)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.45    2:15.47        
     1) Simoes, Daniel 12               2) Xu, Haihan 11                  
     3) Misic, Luka 12                  4) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
                  35.28     1:14.02 (38.74)     1:45.35 (31.33)     2:15.47 (30.12)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:18.22    2:19.37        
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Hartley, Nate 12               
     3) Morgan, Aidan 11                4) Stegner, Josh 12               
                  35.52     1:14.43 (38.91)     1:49.00 (34.57)     2:19.37 (30.37)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:26.00    2:28.90        
     1) Bouton, Matthew 12              2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11            
     3) Nowicki, Justin 11              4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  37.57     1:20.40 (42.83)     1:56.50 (36.10)     2:28.90 (32.40)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:21.35      8/2014 Lasco,Octaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:25.52    4:25.28         22  
     1) Redman, Liam 12                 2) Bradshaw, Johnny 12            
     3) Singletary, Justin 12           4) Greenberg, Cole 12             
                  33.15                                                 2:21.01 ( )
        2:52.05 (31.04)   3:27.20 (1:06.19)     3:54.74 (27.54)     4:25.28 (58.08)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:29.78    4:32.33         16  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton 12           2) Yeomans, Josiah 12             
     3) Thomas, Caleb 12                4) Tutovani, Levani 12            
                  31.91   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:43.44 (36.69)   2:24.11 (1:17.36)
        2:55.92 (31.81)   3:33.55 (1:09.44)     4:00.34 (26.79)     4:32.33 (58.78)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:33.22    4:32.94         14  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 12           2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Morales, Evan 12                4) Maclennan, Alexander 12        
                  33.72   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:44.87 (34.95)   2:24.40 (1:14.48)
        2:55.75 (31.35)   3:33.12 (1:08.72)     4:01.24 (28.12)     4:32.94 (59.82)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:29.83    4:33.71         12  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 12             2) Wang, Gary 12                  
     3) Elder, Alek 12                  4) Buck, Quinn 12                 
                  33.34   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:44.74 (35.00)   2:25.35 (1:15.61)
        2:55.97 (30.62)   3:32.10 (1:06.75)     4:01.00 (28.90)   4:33.71 (1:01.61)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:30.94    4:34.94         10  
     1) Him, Landon 12                  2) Herrera, Harry 12              
     3) Watka, Erik 12                  4) Mozoki, Brock 12               
                  34.20   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:46.75 (37.02)   2:26.53 (1:16.80)
        2:57.65 (31.12)   3:34.67 (1:08.14)     4:03.04 (28.37)   4:34.94 (1:00.27)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:37.99    4:35.67          8  
     1) Sherman, Jacob 12               2) Hazlett, Alexander 12          
     3) Rogers, Sean 12                 4) Menendez, Nicho 12             
                  33.73   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:46.10 (35.87)   2:28.85 (1:18.62)
        2:59.58 (30.73)   3:35.62 (1:06.77)     4:03.78 (28.16)   4:35.67 (1:00.05)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:30.00    4:38.64          6  
     1) Obrien, Andrew 12               2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 12          
     3) Gentry, Landon 12               4) Rojas, Dan 12                  
                  34.35   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:46.53 (34.59)   2:27.35 (1:15.41)
        2:58.83 (31.48)   3:36.03 (1:08.68)     4:05.24 (29.21)   4:38.64 (1:02.61)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:37.29    4:38.68          4  
     1) Macomson, Marc 12               2) Rodriguez, Javier 12           
     3) Bateman, Devin 12               4) Moudry, Aidan 12               
                  33.06   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:44.36 (36.14)   2:26.43 (1:18.21)
        2:59.03 (32.60)   3:38.34 (1:11.91)     4:06.84 (28.50)   4:38.68 (1:00.34)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:41.83    4:39.37          2  
     1) Chang, Matthew 12               2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 12                 4) Lugato, Giacomo 12             
                  35.25   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:48.76 (36.02)   2:30.80 (1:18.06)
        3:02.59 (31.79)   3:38.80 (1:08.00)     4:07.42 (28.62)   4:39.37 (1:00.57)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:36.41    4:39.95        
     1) Petroff, Alex 12                2) Baker, Roan 12                 
     3) Freund, Matthew 12              4) Lee, Anton 12                  
                  34.36   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:48.20 (36.92)   2:30.29 (1:19.01)
        3:02.03 (31.74)   3:38.49 (1:08.20)     4:07.50 (29.01)   4:39.95 (1:01.46)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:37.60    4:45.70        
     1) Dodor, Ivan 12                  2) Ayinon, William 12             
     3) Vo, Martin 12                   4) Lutz, Tyler 12                 
                  34.48   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:49.40 (37.96)   2:31.33 (1:19.89)
        3:03.94 (32.61)   3:43.62 (1:12.29)     4:12.33 (28.71)   4:45.70 (1:02.08)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:41.24    4:45.77        
     1) Ferker, Noah 12                 2) Smith, Logan 12                
     3) Grossi, Tim 12                  4) Replogle, Jacob 12             
                  35.26   1:13.03 (1:13.03)     1:49.89 (36.86)   2:31.91 (1:18.88)
        3:02.93 (31.02)   3:40.91 (1:09.00)     4:10.81 (29.90)   4:45.77 (1:04.86)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:40.99    4:47.23        
     1) Jalbert, Drew 12                2) Mocarski, Jack 12              
     3) Guenther, Nick 12               4) Yu, Andrew 12                  
                  34.07   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:51.25 (39.44)   2:35.41 (1:23.60)
        3:07.34 (31.93)   3:44.86 (1:09.45)     4:14.44 (29.58)   4:47.23 (1:02.37)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:52.53    4:57.89        
     1) Simoes, Daniel 12               2) Xu, Haihan 11                  
     3) Misic, Luka 12                  4) Raimondo, Isaiah 12            
                  36.55   1:16.62 (1:16.62)     1:54.82 (38.20)   2:39.47 (1:22.85)
        3:12.78 (33.31)   3:51.00 (1:11.53)     4:22.06 (31.06)   4:57.89 (1:06.89)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:57.94    5:05.65        
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Hartley, Nate 12               
     3) Morgan, Aidan 11                4) Stegner, Josh 12               
                  36.48   1:15.04 (1:15.04)     1:54.07 (39.03)   2:40.14 (1:25.10)
        3:16.52 (36.38)   3:58.04 (1:17.90)     4:30.01 (31.97)   5:05.65 (1:07.61)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:20.00    5:22.29        
     1) Bouton, Matthew 12              2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 11            
     3) Nowicki, Justin 11              4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  38.65   1:18.99 (1:18.99)     2:02.36 (43.37)   2:51.33 (1:32.34)
        3:28.61 (37.28)   4:10.33 (1:19.00)     4:44.32 (33.99)   5:22.29 (1:11.96)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:24.26         DQ         18  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wang, Edison 12                 2) Betances, Darien 12            
     3) Yburan, Jaeden 12               4) Angeles, Gene 12               
                  32.82   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:43.21 (34.65)   2:21.63 (1:13.07)
        2:51.69 (30.06)   3:27.06 (1:05.43)     3:54.90 (27.84)          DQ (58.64)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
                25.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone                24.88      24.08MAAAA    11  
  2 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                     26.04      25.51 AAAA     9  
  3 Heritage, Barrett   13 Virginia Swimmin       25.95      25.64 AAAA     8  
  4 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                    25.73      25.65 AAAA     7  
  5 Smith, Liam         14 MA Zone                25.86      25.79 AAAA     6  
  6 Owens, Mark         14 Metro                  26.08      26.12          5  
  7 Herrmann, Sven      14 CT                     26.32      26.15          4  
  8 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                     26.26      26.19          2.5
  8 Wall, Trace         14 Pvs                    26.35      26.19          2.5
 10 Liang, Zichao       14 Pvs                    26.33      26.37          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
                25.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone                25.37      24.88 qAAAA  
  2 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                    25.51      25.73 qAAAA  
  3 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone                25.82      25.86 q      
  4 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin       25.38      25.95 q      
  5 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                     25.63      26.04 q      
  6 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                  26.10      26.08 q      
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                     25.54      26.26 q      
  8 Herrmann, Sven            14 CT                     26.13      26.32 q      
  9 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                    26.39      26.33 q      
 10 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                    25.94      26.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mathis, Ryan              14 Pvs                    26.46      26.38        
 12 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                     26.13      26.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Genna, Frankie            13 Metro                  26.80      26.49        
 14 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                     26.52      26.54        
 15 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone                25.46      26.56        
 16 Kucik, Charlie            14 Pvs                    26.28      26.62        
 16 Griffin, Trevor           14 Metro                  26.73      26.62        
 18 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                  26.59      26.65        
 19 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin       26.36      26.68        
 20 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone                26.39      26.71        
 21 Miller, Owen              14 MA Zone                26.65      26.73        
 22 Ang, Jake                 13 Metro                  26.80      26.76        
 23 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                     26.24      26.78        
 24 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin       26.45      26.86        
 25 Lai-Harris, Cameron       14 Pvs                    26.51      26.99        
 26 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                   27.65      27.07        
 26 Fitch, David              13 Pvs                    27.38      27.07        
 28 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin       26.67      27.11        
 29 Sapp, Larry               14 Pvs                    26.45      27.16        
 30 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                    27.38      27.20        
 31 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                     26.69      27.21        
 32 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin       26.72      27.23        
 33 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                    26.59      27.25        
 34 Min, Tony                 14 NE                     26.80      27.29        
 35 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     27.30      27.30        
 36 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                    27.01      27.37        
 37 Ryu, Han                  14 Pvs                    26.94      27.40        
 37 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                  26.94      27.40        
 39 Yang, Leo                 14 Virginia Swimmin       27.13      27.47        
 40 Suba, Mason               13 CT                     27.14      27.56        
 41 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    27.28      27.57        
 41 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                     27.18      27.57        
 43 Tritter, Hudson           14 Metro                  27.36      27.58        
 44 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                    27.28      27.59        
 45 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                  27.37      27.68        
 46 Shen, Alex                14 Pvs                    27.31      27.72        
 47 Heidgerd, Tyler           14 CT                     27.21      27.73        
 47 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin       27.06      27.73        
 49 Reyen, Elijah             14 NJS                    26.64      27.74        
 50 Rogers, Jack              14 CT                     27.27      27.79        
 51 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                     27.66      27.87        
 52 Kim, Jeremy               14 NJS                    27.16      28.11        
 53 Mihailescu, Petru         14 AM                     27.45      28.14        
 54 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                     27.49      28.32        
 55 Bearor, TJ                14 ADLC                   28.86      28.53        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
                57.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                    56.29      54.08 AAAA    11  
                  26.31       54.08 (27.77)                                        
  2 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                     54.73      54.26 AAAA     9  
                  26.11       54.26 (28.15)                                        
  3 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone                55.54      54.69 AAAA     8  
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  4 Wall, Trace         14 Pvs                    56.16      55.88 AAAA     7  
                  27.13       55.88 (28.75)                                        
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                     55.88      56.41 AAAA     6  
                  27.00       56.41 (29.41)                                        
  6 Whitsett, Cole      14 MA Zone                57.06      56.42 AAAA     5  
                  26.88       56.42 (29.54)                                        
  7 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                    56.58      56.45 AAAA     4  
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark         14 Metro                  56.87      56.54 AAAA     3  
                  27.03       56.54 (29.51)                                        
  9 Smith, Liam         14 MA Zone                56.98      57.02 AAAA     2  
                  27.79       57.02 (29.23)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                  56.79      57.03 AAAA     1  
                  27.82       57.03 (29.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
                57.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                     55.04      54.73 qAAAA  
                  26.20       54.73 (28.53)                                        
  2 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone                56.47      55.54 qAAAA  
                  26.63       55.54 (28.91)                                        
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                     55.95      55.88 qAAAA  
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)                                        
  4 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                    56.66      56.16 qAAAA  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)                                        
  5 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                    54.79      56.29 qAAAA  
                  27.12       56.29 (29.17)                                        
  6 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                    57.12      56.58 qAAAA  
                  27.66       56.58 (28.92)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                  57.13      56.79 qAAAA  
                  28.11       56.79 (28.68)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                  57.03      56.87 qAAAA  
                  26.86       56.87 (30.01)                                        
  9 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone                56.72      56.98 qAAAA  
                  27.61       56.98 (29.37)                                        
 10 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone                58.22      57.06 qAAAA  
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin       56.34      57.09 AAAA   
                  27.12       57.09 (29.97)                                        
 12 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                     56.99      57.19 AAAA   
                  27.71       57.19 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin       57.54      57.27        
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                  57.69      57.32        
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)                                        
 15 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin       58.81      57.58        
                  27.94       57.58 (29.64)                                        
 16 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                     57.88      57.68        
                  28.14       57.68 (29.54)                                        
 17 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone                58.15      57.69        
                  28.33       57.69 (29.36)                                        
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                  57.94      57.70        
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
 19 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin       58.00      57.71        
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)                                        
 20 Griffin, Trevor           14 Metro                  57.75      57.74        
                  27.77       57.74 (29.97)                                        
 21 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin       56.71      57.88        
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)                                        
 22 Suit, Nathan              14 MA Zone                59.17      57.96        
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)                                        
 23 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin       56.88      57.98        
                  27.67       57.98 (30.31)                                        
 23 Sapp, Larry               14 Pvs                    57.38      57.98        
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 25 Herrmann, Sven            14 CT                     58.62      58.10        
                  28.29       58.10 (29.81)                                        
 26 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                     57.30      58.12        
                  27.43       58.12 (30.69)                                        
 27 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                     58.50      58.19        
                  27.85       58.19 (30.34)                                        
 28 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                   59.00      58.26        
                  28.70       58.26 (29.56)                                        
 29 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                     58.38      58.37        
                  27.49       58.37 (30.88)                                        
 30 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone                58.39      58.41        
                  28.00       58.41 (30.41)                                        
 30 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin       58.75      58.41        
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)                                        
 30 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    58.82      58.41        
                  28.26       58.41 (30.15)                                        
 33 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                     58.00      58.53        
                  28.39       58.53 (30.14)                                        
 34 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin       59.15      58.60        
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)                                        
 34 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                    58.48      58.60        
                  28.34       58.60 (30.26)                                        
 36 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                    59.12      58.61        
                  28.50       58.61 (30.11)                                        
 37 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                     59.01      58.63        
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)                                        
 38 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                    58.54      58.65        
                  28.48       58.65 (30.17)                                        
 39 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     59.04      58.69        
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 40 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                    58.50      58.92        
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone                57.97      59.19        
                  27.69       59.19 (31.50)                                        
 42 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone                58.75      59.29        
                  28.16       59.29 (31.13)                                        
 43 Goldberg, Daniel          14 Metro                  58.61      59.30        
                  28.93       59.30 (30.37)                                        
 44 Dryer, Jeremy             14 Pvs                    59.01      59.33        
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)                                        
 45 Min, Tony                 14 NE                     59.07      59.34        
                  28.20       59.34 (31.14)                                        
 46 Ang, Jake                 13 Metro                  58.55      59.47        
                  28.58       59.47 (30.89)                                        
 47 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                    58.56      59.52        
                  28.39       59.52 (31.13)                                        
 48 Yang, Leo                 14 Virginia Swimmin       59.18      59.61        
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)                                        
 49 Reyen, Elijah             14 NJS                    58.57      59.65        
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)                                        
 50 Don, Jamie                13 NJS                    58.92    1:00.15        
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)                                        
 51 Kim, Jeremy               14 NJS                    58.02    1:00.44        
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)                                        
 52 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   1:00.38    1:01.00        
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
 53 Bearor, TJ                14 ADLC                 1:02.73    1:01.67        
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)                                        
 54 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   1:02.35    1:02.50        
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                2:04.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                  2:01.73    1:59.03 AAAA    11  
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)     1:29.34 (30.41)     1:59.03 (29.69)
  2 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                   2:01.15    1:59.51 AAAA     9  
                  28.19       58.36 (30.17)     1:29.45 (31.09)     1:59.51 (30.06)
  3 Hutcherson, Reid    14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.48    2:01.30 AAAA     8  
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:01.30 (30.32)
  4 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                   2:03.79    2:01.40 AAAA     7  
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)     1:29.12 (31.38)     2:01.40 (32.28)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                2:02.95    2:02.24 AAAA     6  
                  29.01     1:00.21 (31.20)     1:31.41 (31.20)     2:02.24 (30.83)
  6 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.53    2:03.12 AAAA     5  
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)     1:32.16 (31.80)     2:03.12 (30.96)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo     14 Metro                2:03.55    2:03.84 AAAA     4  
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)     1:32.91 (32.58)     2:03.84 (30.93)
  8 Kipshidze, George   14 Metro                2:04.77    2:04.37          3  
                  28.48     1:00.38 (31.90)     1:32.46 (32.08)     2:04.37 (31.91)
  9 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  2:05.03    2:04.85          2  
                  28.78       59.99 (31.21)     1:32.77 (32.78)     2:04.85 (32.08)
 10 Knightly, Tyler     14 NE                   2:05.22    2:05.90          1  
                  28.75     1:00.17 (31.42)     1:33.51 (33.34)     2:05.90 (32.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                2:04.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   2:00.32    2:01.15 qAAAA  
                  28.58     1:00.45 (31.87)     1:30.55 (30.10)     2:01.15 (30.60)
  2 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  2:00.13    2:01.73 qAAAA  
                  28.30       59.36 (31.06)     1:30.37 (31.01)     2:01.73 (31.36)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                2:03.35    2:02.95 qAAAA  
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)     1:32.88 (31.66)     2:02.95 (30.07)
  4 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.42    2:03.48 qAAAA  
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)     1:32.52 (32.21)     2:03.48 (30.96)
  5 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:02.11    2:03.53 qAAAA  
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:32.64 (32.21)     2:03.53 (30.89)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                2:04.72    2:03.55 qAAAA  
                  29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)     1:33.16 (32.38)     2:03.55 (30.39)
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   2:02.20    2:03.79 qAAAA  
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:32.27 (32.00)     2:03.79 (31.52)
  8 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                2:04.91    2:04.77 q      
                  28.56     1:00.23 (31.67)     1:32.53 (32.30)     2:04.77 (32.24)
  9 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  2:05.35    2:05.03 q      
                  29.63     1:01.22 (31.59)     1:33.29 (32.07)     2:05.03 (31.74)
 10 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                   2:06.26    2:05.22 q      
                  29.62     1:01.09 (31.47)     1:33.67 (32.58)     2:05.22 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  2:04.63    2:05.25        
                  29.35     1:01.65 (32.30)     1:33.76 (32.11)     2:05.25 (31.49)
 12 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              2:06.21    2:05.30        
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)     1:33.92 (32.56)     2:05.30 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 NJS                  2:03.78    2:05.38        
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)     1:31.95 (31.40)     2:05.38 (33.43)
 14 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.11    2:05.41        
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)     1:33.76 (31.83)     2:05.41 (31.65)
 15 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:05.51    2:05.95        
                  29.87     1:01.20 (31.33)     1:33.21 (32.01)     2:05.95 (32.74)
 16 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 2:09.16    2:06.30        
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)     1:36.23 (33.50)     2:06.30 (30.07)
 17 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              2:06.07    2:06.55        
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:34.08 (32.45)     2:06.55 (32.47)
 18 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                2:04.63    2:06.59        
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)     1:34.93 (32.76)     2:06.59 (31.66)
 19 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:09.61    2:06.74        
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:36.38 (33.04)     2:06.74 (30.36)
 20 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.59    2:06.94        
                  28.74     1:01.30 (32.56)     1:34.25 (32.95)     2:06.94 (32.69)
 21 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  2:04.43    2:07.02        
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)     1:35.59 (33.44)     2:07.02 (31.43)
 22 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                2:05.07    2:07.08        
                  29.71     1:01.74 (32.03)     1:34.82 (33.08)     2:07.08 (32.26)
 23 Griffin, Trevor           14 Metro                2:06.33    2:07.60        
                  29.67     1:01.92 (32.25)     1:34.76 (32.84)     2:07.60 (32.84)
 23 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  2:05.82    2:07.60        
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:34.82 (33.16)     2:07.60 (32.78)
 25 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.61    2:07.85        
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)     1:34.52 (32.58)     2:07.85 (33.33)
 26 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                2:06.60    2:08.06        
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)     1:35.29 (33.01)     2:08.06 (32.77)
 27 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                   2:06.64    2:08.51        
                  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)     1:35.99 (33.09)     2:08.51 (32.52)
 28 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.37    2:09.15        
                  29.44     1:02.45 (33.01)     1:36.76 (34.31)     2:09.15 (32.39)
 29 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                   2:06.27    2:09.22        
                  30.13     1:03.41 (33.28)     1:36.76 (33.35)     2:09.22 (32.46)
 30 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                   2:05.30    2:09.24        
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)     1:35.75 (33.94)     2:09.24 (33.49)
 31 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              2:06.64    2:09.94        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.46 (34.01)     2:09.94 (32.48)
 32 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                   2:12.61    2:10.35        
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)     1:36.95 (33.69)     2:10.35 (33.40)
 33 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:11.99    2:10.95        
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)     1:36.94 (34.05)     2:10.95 (34.01)
 34 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:06.54    2:12.37        
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:39.30 (34.11)     2:12.37 (33.07)
 35 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   2:11.03    2:16.03        
                  30.93     1:05.68 (34.75)     1:41.54 (35.86)     2:16.03 (34.49)
 36 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   2:13.29    2:18.00        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:42.79 (36.46)     2:18.00 (35.21)
 37 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   2:17.22    2:21.00        
                  31.50     1:07.10 (35.60)     1:44.93 (37.83)     2:21.00 (36.07)
 38 Tamer, Leo                14 CT                        NT    2:21.25        
                  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)     1:44.97 (36.87)     2:21.25 (36.28)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:24.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   4:18.81    4:11.95 AAAA    11  
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:31.64 (31.73)     2:03.74 (32.10)
        2:35.84 (32.10)     3:08.30 (32.46)     3:40.49 (32.19)     4:11.95 (31.46)
  2 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 NJS                  4:19.81    4:17.01 AAAA     9  
                  29.60     1:01.44 (31.84)     1:34.23 (32.79)     2:07.37 (33.14)
        2:40.31 (32.94)     3:13.69 (33.38)     3:45.55 (31.86)     4:17.01 (31.46)
  3 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.22    4:17.02 AAAA     8  
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)     1:34.20 (32.68)     2:07.53 (33.33)
        2:40.86 (33.33)     3:13.96 (33.10)     3:46.25 (32.29)     4:17.02 (30.77)
  4 Bonnell, Matt       14 MA Zone              4:18.75    4:17.86 AAAA     7  
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:33.87 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.08)
        2:40.23 (33.28)     3:13.49 (33.26)     3:46.00 (32.51)     4:17.86 (31.86)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo     14 Metro                4:20.20    4:18.19 AAAA     6  
                  29.76     1:01.67 (31.91)     1:35.11 (33.44)     2:07.96 (32.85)
        2:41.70 (33.74)     3:14.36 (32.66)     3:47.59 (33.23)     4:18.19 (30.60)
  6 Swartwout, William  14 Metro                4:19.38    4:19.25 AAAA     5  
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:35.08 (33.62)     2:08.73 (33.65)
        2:41.94 (33.21)     3:15.40 (33.46)     3:48.58 (33.18)     4:19.25 (30.67)
  7 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                4:20.17    4:19.37 AAAA     4  
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.60)     2:10.45 (33.85)
        2:43.50 (33.05)     3:17.58 (34.08)     3:49.68 (32.10)     4:19.37 (29.69)
  8 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  4:22.85    4:19.56 AAAA     3  
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)     1:34.26 (32.70)     2:07.54 (33.28)
        2:40.86 (33.32)     3:14.24 (33.38)     3:47.31 (33.07)     4:19.56 (32.25)
  9 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              4:22.49    4:21.76 AAAA     2  
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:35.93 (33.49)     2:09.31 (33.38)
        2:42.80 (33.49)     3:16.45 (33.65)     3:50.36 (33.91)     4:21.76 (31.40)
 10 Ellis, Landon       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.20    4:22.71 AAAA     1  
                  29.30     1:01.74 (32.44)     1:35.67 (33.93)     2:09.28 (33.61)
        2:43.13 (33.85)     3:16.47 (33.34)     3:50.53 (34.06)     4:22.71 (32.18)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:24.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              4:21.22    4:18.75 qAAAA  
                  29.35     1:01.87 (32.52)     1:35.24 (33.37)     2:08.32 (33.08)
        2:41.73 (33.41)     3:14.54 (32.81)     3:47.19 (32.65)     4:18.75 (31.56)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   4:11.90    4:18.81 qAAAA  
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)     1:35.86 (33.11)     2:09.30 (33.44)
        2:42.54 (33.24)     3:15.91 (33.37)     3:47.00 (31.09)     4:18.81 (31.81)
  3 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                4:20.21    4:19.38 qAAAA  
                  29.91     1:02.41 (32.50)     1:35.61 (33.20)     2:08.98 (33.37)
        2:42.19 (33.21)     3:15.43 (33.24)     3:48.69 (33.26)     4:19.38 (30.69)
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 NJS                  4:14.89    4:19.81 qAAAA  
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)     1:35.42 (32.71)     2:09.00 (33.58)
        2:41.95 (32.95)     3:14.76 (32.81)     3:47.81 (33.05)     4:19.81 (32.00)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                4:20.14    4:20.17 qAAAA  
                  31.16     1:03.92 (32.76)     1:37.51 (33.59)     2:10.84 (33.33)
        2:44.08 (33.24)     3:17.13 (33.05)     3:49.81 (32.68)     4:20.17 (30.36)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                4:21.35    4:20.20 qAAAA  
                  29.78     1:03.05 (33.27)     1:36.60 (33.55)     2:10.51 (33.91)
        2:43.84 (33.33)     3:17.31 (33.47)     3:49.67 (32.36)     4:20.20 (30.53)
  7 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone              4:31.50    4:22.49 qAAAA  
                  29.53     1:02.10 (32.57)     1:35.75 (33.65)     2:09.53 (33.78)
        2:43.39 (33.86)     3:17.02 (33.63)     3:50.46 (33.44)     4:22.49 (32.03)
  8 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  4:22.48    4:22.85 qAAAA  
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)     1:37.12 (33.62)     2:10.57 (33.45)
        2:43.39 (32.82)     3:16.56 (33.17)     3:50.30 (33.74)     4:22.85 (32.55)
  9 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:28.99    4:24.20 qAAAA  
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:35.92 (33.60)     2:09.85 (33.93)
        2:44.28 (34.43)     3:18.30 (34.02)     3:52.16 (33.86)     4:24.20 (32.04)
 10 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:16.19    4:24.22 qAAAA  
                  30.64     1:04.29 (33.65)     1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.08 (33.89)
        2:46.33 (34.25)     3:20.04 (33.71)     3:53.09 (33.05)     4:24.22 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:26.43    4:24.28 AAAA   
                  29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)     1:36.80 (34.29)     2:10.87 (34.07)
        2:44.68 (33.81)     3:18.94 (34.26)     3:52.37 (33.43)     4:24.28 (31.91)
 12 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:20.75    4:24.37 AAAA   
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)     1:37.82 (34.38)     2:12.29 (34.47)
        2:46.65 (34.36)     3:20.75 (34.10)     3:53.34 (32.59)     4:24.37 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              4:27.33    4:24.46 AAAA   
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)     1:36.18 (33.58)     2:10.01 (33.83)
        2:44.24 (34.23)     3:18.23 (33.99)     3:51.56 (33.33)     4:24.46 (32.90)
 14 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     4:25.76    4:24.56 AAAA   
                                1:03.47 ( )     1:36.69 (33.22)     2:10.32 (33.63)
        2:44.37 (34.05)     3:19.37 (35.00)     3:52.49 (33.12)     4:24.56 (32.07)
 15 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 4:28.89    4:25.25        
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:38.31 (34.37)     2:12.12 (33.81)
        2:46.26 (34.14)     3:20.71 (34.45)     3:53.54 (32.83)     4:25.25 (31.71)
 16 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   4:26.76    4:25.66        
                  30.62     1:03.80 (33.18)     1:37.16 (33.36)     2:11.35 (34.19)
        2:45.78 (34.43)     3:20.02 (34.24)     3:53.94 (33.92)     4:25.66 (31.72)
 17 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.01    4:26.05        
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)     1:36.13 (33.19)     2:09.81 (33.68)
        2:43.79 (33.98)     3:18.16 (34.37)     3:52.27 (34.11)     4:26.05 (33.78)
 18 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  4:24.20    4:26.08        
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:36.99 (33.84)     2:10.67 (33.68)
        2:44.66 (33.99)     3:18.98 (34.32)     3:52.92 (33.94)     4:26.08 (33.16)
 19 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  4:24.27    4:26.87        
                  30.56     1:03.87 (33.31)     1:38.06 (34.19)     2:12.41 (34.35)
        2:47.10 (34.69)     3:21.09 (33.99)     3:54.49 (33.40)     4:26.87 (32.38)
 20 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  4:26.51    4:27.08        
                  30.27     1:03.92 (33.65)     1:38.51 (34.59)     2:13.26 (34.75)
        2:47.25 (33.99)     3:21.71 (34.46)     3:55.33 (33.62)     4:27.08 (31.75)
 21 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:26.30    4:27.60        
                  30.34     1:04.05 (33.71)     1:38.25 (34.20)     2:12.23 (33.98)
        2:46.06 (33.83)     3:20.28 (34.22)     3:53.97 (33.69)     4:27.60 (33.63)
 22 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                4:24.13    4:27.95        
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)     1:37.97 (34.16)     2:12.15 (34.18)
        2:46.27 (34.12)     3:20.48 (34.21)     3:54.69 (34.21)     4:27.95 (33.26)
 23 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   4:28.34    4:29.57        
                  31.64     1:05.78 (34.14)     1:40.18 (34.40)     2:13.21 (33.03)
        2:47.97 (34.76)     3:22.14 (34.17)     3:56.82 (34.68)     4:29.57 (32.75)
 24 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                   4:24.13    4:30.07        
                  30.22     1:03.58 (33.36)     1:37.83 (34.25)     2:12.31 (34.48)
        2:47.34 (35.03)     3:22.25 (34.91)     3:57.06 (34.81)     4:30.07 (33.01)
 25 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  4:30.79    4:30.33        
                  29.64     1:02.31 (32.67)     1:36.36 (34.05)     2:11.14 (34.78)
        2:46.23 (35.09)     3:21.49 (35.26)     3:56.44 (34.95)     4:30.33 (33.89)
 26 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:24.15    4:30.47        
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:36.77 (33.94)     2:11.58 (34.81)
        2:46.77 (35.19)     3:22.27 (35.50)     3:56.66 (34.39)     4:30.47 (33.81)
 27 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   4:29.03    4:30.71        
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:40.01 (34.57)     2:14.54 (34.53)
        2:49.14 (34.60)     3:23.60 (34.46)     3:57.87 (34.27)     4:30.71 (32.84)
 28 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                4:26.05    4:31.11        
                  30.98     1:04.64 (33.66)     1:39.03 (34.39)     2:13.43 (34.40)
        2:48.12 (34.69)     3:23.12 (35.00)     3:57.42 (34.30)     4:31.11 (33.69)
 29 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                4:30.38    4:32.97        
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.76)     2:13.03 (35.14)
        2:47.94 (34.91)     3:23.59 (35.65)     3:59.20 (35.61)     4:32.97 (33.77)
 30 Quan, Robert              14 MA Zone              4:30.64    4:35.24        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)     1:42.45 (35.20)     2:17.74 (35.29)
        2:51.94 (34.20)     3:26.35 (34.41)     4:01.34 (34.99)     4:35.24 (33.90)
 31 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 4:35.57    4:35.44        
                  30.57     1:04.70 (34.13)     1:39.73 (35.03)     2:15.88 (36.15)
        2:51.23 (35.35)     3:26.93 (35.70)     4:01.54 (34.61)     4:35.44 (33.90)
 32 Formon, Gavin             13 NJS                  4:33.35    4:35.66        
                  31.92     1:06.16 (34.24)     1:40.93 (34.77)     2:15.88 (34.95)
        2:51.31 (35.43)     3:26.79 (35.48)     4:02.52 (35.73)     4:35.66 (33.14)
 33 Loughlin, Gavin           14 MA Zone              4:31.35    4:36.32        
                  30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)     1:39.24 (35.21)     2:14.48 (35.24)
        2:50.11 (35.63)     3:25.63 (35.52)     4:01.44 (35.81)     4:36.32 (34.88)
 34 Chun, Min                 13 Metro                4:29.68    4:36.99        
                  31.33     1:05.07 (33.74)     1:39.66 (34.59)     2:15.09 (35.43)
        2:50.38 (35.29)     3:26.24 (35.86)     4:01.79 (35.55)     4:36.99 (35.20)
 35 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   4:26.06    4:37.33        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:39.13 (34.99)     2:14.04 (34.91)
        2:49.62 (35.58)     3:25.56 (35.94)     4:01.44 (35.88)     4:37.33 (35.89)
 36 Newmark, Jake             14 Metro                4:32.09    4:39.05        
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)     1:40.34 (35.23)     2:16.42 (36.08)
        2:51.91 (35.49)     3:27.92 (36.01)     4:03.37 (35.45)     4:39.05 (35.68)
 37 Beauchene, Alex           13 CT                        NT    4:39.81        
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:42.60 (35.90)     2:18.57 (35.97)
        2:54.68 (36.11)     3:30.92 (36.24)     4:06.74 (35.82)     4:39.81 (33.07)
 38 Kehl, Blaise              14 AM                   4:40.58    4:40.18        
                  31.96     1:07.23 (35.27)     1:42.85 (35.62)     2:18.99 (36.14)
        2:55.53 (36.54)     3:31.49 (35.96)     4:07.22 (35.73)     4:40.18 (32.96)
 39 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   4:40.10    4:41.19        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:42.44 (36.34)     2:19.02 (36.58)
        2:56.29 (37.27)     3:31.35 (35.06)     4:07.80 (36.45)     4:41.19 (33.39)
 40 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   4:47.10    4:41.22        
                  31.37     1:06.84 (35.47)     1:43.69 (36.85)     2:20.09 (36.40)
        2:56.98 (36.89)     3:33.23 (36.25)     4:08.99 (35.76)     4:41.22 (32.23)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
                9:10.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   8:45.86    8:39.51 AAAA    11  
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:34.27 (32.60)     2:06.90 (32.63)
        2:39.47 (32.57)     3:11.97 (32.50)     3:44.54 (32.57)     4:17.30 (32.76)
        4:50.18 (32.88)     5:22.93 (32.75)     5:55.98 (33.05)     6:29.01 (33.03)
        7:02.80 (33.79)     7:36.29 (33.49)     8:08.03 (31.74)     8:39.51 (31.48)
  2 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 NJS                  8:46.49    8:53.11 AAAA     9  
                  30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)     1:36.65 (33.10)     2:10.08 (33.43)
        2:43.74 (33.66)     3:17.47 (33.73)     3:47.76 (30.29)     4:24.26 (36.50)
        4:57.55 (33.29)     5:30.83 (33.28)     6:04.33 (33.50)     6:37.99 (33.66)
        7:11.54 (33.55)     7:45.67 (34.13)     8:19.69 (34.02)     8:53.11 (33.42)
  3 Fye, Reese          14 Pvs                  8:46.24    8:55.30 AAAA     8  
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:35.74 (33.31)     2:09.13 (33.39)
        2:42.32 (33.19)     3:15.87 (33.55)     3:49.64 (33.77)     4:23.86 (34.22)
        4:49.29 (25.43)     5:31.88 (42.59)     6:06.29 (34.41)     6:40.53 (34.24)
        7:14.92 (34.39)     7:49.38 (34.46)     8:23.42 (34.04)     8:55.30 (31.88)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                8:51.06    8:55.51 AAAA     7  
                  30.93     1:03.87 (32.94)     1:37.77 (33.90)     2:11.18 (33.41)
        2:45.06 (33.88)     3:18.51 (33.45)     3:52.28 (33.77)     4:26.25 (33.97)
        5:00.98 (34.73)     5:36.19 (35.21)     6:10.41 (34.22)     6:45.22 (34.81)
        7:18.81 (33.59)     7:52.13 (33.32)     8:25.18 (33.05)     8:55.51 (30.33)
  5 Swartwout, William  14 Metro                8:59.35    8:56.06 AAAA     6  
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.20 (33.67)     2:11.42 (34.22)
        2:45.20 (33.78)     3:19.05 (33.85)     3:52.98 (33.93)     4:27.31 (34.33)
        5:01.54 (34.23)     5:36.22 (34.68)     6:10.79 (34.57)     6:45.33 (34.54)
        7:18.86 (33.53)     7:52.87 (34.01)     8:25.78 (32.91)     8:56.06 (30.28)
  6 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin     8:50.47    8:56.08 AAAA     5  
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)     1:36.32 (33.35)     2:10.56 (34.24)
        2:44.74 (34.18)     3:18.51 (33.77)     3:53.17 (34.66)     4:27.23 (34.06)
        5:02.23 (35.00)     5:36.70 (34.47)     6:07.18 (30.48)     6:45.00 (37.82)
        7:19.47 (34.47)     7:52.94 (33.47)     8:21.54 (28.60)     8:56.08 (34.54)
  7 Chance, Daniel      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:00.76    8:57.86 AAAA     4  
                  30.05     1:03.19 (33.14)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:11.38 (34.25)
        2:45.66 (34.28)     3:19.97 (34.31)     3:54.14 (34.17)     4:28.83 (34.69)
        5:03.28 (34.45)     5:38.12 (34.84)     6:12.40 (34.28)     6:46.59 (34.19)
        7:20.97 (34.38)     7:54.55 (33.58)     8:27.94 (33.39)     8:57.86 (29.92)
  8 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              9:02.84    8:58.19 AAAA     3  
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)     1:37.79 (34.33)     2:11.58 (33.79)
        2:41.72 (30.14)     3:19.58 (37.86)     3:53.79 (34.21)     4:27.94 (34.15)
        5:02.15 (34.21)     5:36.16 (34.01)     6:10.53 (34.37)     6:44.99 (34.46)
        7:19.48 (34.49)     7:53.36 (33.88)     8:27.49 (34.13)     8:58.19 (30.70)
  9 Marshall, Fletcher  14 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.69    9:01.42 AAAA     2  
                  31.41     1:06.53 (35.12)     1:40.69 (34.16)     2:13.88 (33.19)
        2:47.52 (33.64)     3:21.80 (34.28)     3:55.42 (33.62)     4:29.65 (34.23)
        5:03.36 (33.71)     5:37.47 (34.11)     6:12.10 (34.63)     6:46.69 (34.59)
        7:20.81 (34.12)     7:54.94 (34.13)     8:29.58 (34.64)     9:01.42 (31.84)
 10 Bonnell, Matt       14 MA Zone              8:59.40    9:01.61 AAAA     1  
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)     1:36.71 (33.11)     2:10.53 (33.82)
        2:44.16 (33.63)     3:18.39 (34.23)     3:53.02 (34.63)     4:27.41 (34.39)
        5:02.27 (34.86)     5:37.03 (34.76)     6:11.20 (34.17)     6:46.02 (34.82)
        7:20.57 (34.55)     7:54.73 (34.16)     8:28.27 (33.54)     9:01.61 (33.34)
 11 Hansen, Erik        14 NE                   9:04.34    9:04.18 AAAA   
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)     1:37.77 (34.00)     2:12.06 (34.29)
        2:45.71 (33.65)     3:20.17 (34.46)     3:54.82 (34.65)     4:29.22 (34.40)
        5:03.76 (34.54)     5:38.50 (34.74)     6:13.10 (34.60)     6:47.97 (34.87)
        7:22.80 (34.83)     7:57.23 (34.43)     8:31.39 (34.16)     9:04.18 (32.79)
 12 Hurle, Joseph       14 Metro                9:03.56    9:07.01 AAAA   
                  29.91     1:03.55 (33.64)     1:38.13 (34.58)     2:12.55 (34.42)
        2:45.61 (33.06)     3:22.38 (36.77)     3:55.40 (33.02)     4:31.80 (36.40)
        5:06.49 (34.69)     5:41.74 (35.25)     6:16.68 (34.94)     6:50.78 (34.10)
        7:21.16 (30.38)     7:59.93 (38.77)     8:34.37 (34.44)     9:07.01 (32.64)
 13 Sauls, Connor       14 Virginia Swimmin     9:13.21    9:09.99 AAAA   
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)     1:37.37 (34.14)     2:12.28 (34.91)
        2:46.89 (34.61)     3:21.94 (35.05)     3:56.95 (35.01)     4:32.32 (35.37)
        5:07.18 (34.86)     5:42.58 (35.40)     6:17.90 (35.32)     6:52.98 (35.08)
        7:28.57 (35.59)     8:03.17 (34.60)     8:37.55 (34.38)     9:09.99 (32.44)
 14 Locher, Hunter      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:15.69    9:11.99        
                  31.17     1:04.60 (33.43)     1:38.74 (34.14)     2:13.25 (34.51)
        2:47.79 (34.54)     3:22.85 (35.06)     3:58.33 (35.48)     4:33.40 (35.07)
        5:08.68 (35.28)     5:43.54 (34.86)     6:18.64 (35.10)     6:53.42 (34.78)
        7:28.56 (35.14)     8:03.22 (34.66)     8:38.08 (34.86)     9:11.99 (33.91)
 15 Januario, Jack      13 NE                   9:01.09    9:12.84        
                  29.28     1:02.75 (33.47)     1:37.30 (34.55)     2:11.87 (34.57)
        2:46.62 (34.75)     3:22.01 (35.39)     3:57.65 (35.64)     4:32.71 (35.06)
        5:08.55 (35.84)     5:43.37 (34.82)     6:19.56 (36.19)     6:55.07 (35.51)
        7:30.43 (35.36)     8:05.14 (34.71)     8:37.38 (32.24)     9:12.84 (35.46)
 16 Walters, Tyler      13 Metro                9:10.07    9:13.95        
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)     1:35.28 (30.55)     2:15.25 (39.97)
        2:50.65 (35.40)     3:25.40 (34.75)     4:00.68 (35.28)     4:35.75 (35.07)
        5:11.16 (35.41)     5:46.13 (34.97)     6:21.24 (35.11)     6:56.31 (35.07)
        7:31.20 (34.89)     8:05.59 (34.39)     8:39.99 (34.40)     9:13.95 (33.96)
 17 Hunt, Connor        13 CT                   9:20.29    9:16.94        
                  31.67     1:06.61 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.79)     2:17.90 (35.50)
        2:53.04 (35.14)     3:29.08 (36.04)     4:03.55 (34.47)     4:39.38 (35.83)
        5:15.30 (35.92)     5:50.83 (35.53)     6:26.45 (35.62)     7:01.89 (35.44)
        7:28.21 (26.32)     8:11.02 (42.81)     8:44.71 (33.69)     9:16.94 (32.23)
 18 Yang, Leo           14 Virginia Swimmin     9:17.20    9:17.24        
                  30.64     1:04.11 (33.47)     1:38.87 (34.76)     2:14.05 (35.18)
        2:49.30 (35.25)     3:25.06 (35.76)     3:56.71 (31.65)     4:36.49 (39.78)
        5:11.78 (35.29)     5:47.54 (35.76)     6:23.25 (35.71)     6:59.23 (35.98)
        7:34.51 (35.28)     8:09.65 (35.14)     8:44.02 (34.37)     9:17.24 (33.22)
 19 Chun, Min           13 Metro                9:11.52    9:19.21        
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)     1:40.02 (34.76)     2:14.51 (34.49)
        2:49.01 (34.50)     3:23.99 (34.98)     3:59.41 (35.42)     4:34.64 (35.23)
        5:10.45 (35.81)     5:45.95 (35.50)     6:21.87 (35.92)     6:57.95 (36.08)
        7:33.99 (36.04)     8:09.48 (35.49)     8:41.72 (32.24)     9:19.21 (37.49)
 20 Schweitzer, Frank   14 Pvs                  9:18.95    9:24.85        
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)     1:40.24 (35.36)     2:15.69 (35.45)
        2:51.90 (36.21)     3:27.68 (35.78)     4:03.53 (35.85)     4:39.50 (35.97)
        5:15.67 (36.17)     5:51.62 (35.95)     6:28.12 (36.50)     7:04.17 (36.05)
        7:40.21 (36.04)     8:15.71 (35.50)     8:50.73 (35.02)     9:24.85 (34.12)
 21 Ellis, Landon       14 Virginia Swimmin     9:04.01    9:25.25        
                  31.71     1:07.06 (35.35)     1:42.60 (35.54)     2:17.80 (35.20)
        2:53.14 (35.34)     3:28.47 (35.33)     4:03.71 (35.24)     4:38.91 (35.20)
        5:14.62 (35.71)     5:50.65 (36.03)     6:26.52 (35.87)     7:02.59 (36.07)
        7:38.62 (36.03)     8:14.50 (35.88)     8:50.42 (35.92)     9:25.25 (34.83)
 22 Hack, Jacob         14 NE                   9:11.41    9:26.95        
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.69 (34.79)     2:14.78 (35.09)
        2:50.24 (35.46)     3:25.57 (35.33)     3:56.74 (31.17)     4:37.68 (40.94)
        5:14.14 (36.46)     5:50.48 (36.34)     6:27.30 (36.82)     7:03.64 (36.34)
        7:40.40 (36.76)     8:17.23 (36.83)     8:50.50 (33.27)     9:26.95 (36.45)
 23 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                  9:24.04    9:31.83        
                  24.57     1:09.28 (44.71)     1:39.21 (29.93)     2:21.60 (42.39)
        2:57.96 (36.36)     3:34.53 (36.57)     4:10.96 (36.43)     4:47.32 (36.36)
        5:23.13 (35.81)     5:59.38 (36.25)     6:35.31 (35.93)     7:10.96 (35.65)
        7:46.65 (35.69)     8:22.04 (35.39)     8:57.29 (35.25)     9:31.83 (34.54)
 24 Goodspeed, Cameron  14 ADLC                 9:55.76    9:36.07        
                  32.73     1:08.97 (36.24)     1:45.52 (36.55)     2:22.30 (36.78)
        2:59.54 (37.24)     3:35.99 (36.45)     4:12.55 (36.56)     4:48.04 (35.49)
        5:25.21 (37.17)     6:02.27 (37.06)     6:38.52 (36.25)     7:13.94 (35.42)
        7:49.48 (35.54)     8:25.27 (35.79)     8:54.22 (28.95)     9:36.07 (41.85)
 25 Wang, Michael       13 NI                   9:09.63    9:37.57        
                  31.38     1:05.63 (34.25)     1:41.15 (35.52)     2:16.82 (35.67)
        2:53.29 (36.47)     3:29.88 (36.59)     4:06.74 (36.86)     4:43.54 (36.80)
        5:20.37 (36.83)     5:57.32 (36.95)     6:34.29 (36.97)     7:11.33 (37.04)
        7:48.52 (37.19)     8:25.25 (36.73)     9:01.96 (36.71)     9:37.57 (35.61)
 26 McFaden, Ryan       14 AM                   9:36.25    9:38.25        
                  31.07     1:05.21 (34.14)     1:41.31 (36.10)     2:17.47 (36.16)
        2:53.06 (35.59)     3:28.92 (35.86)     4:04.87 (35.95)     4:41.95 (37.08)
        5:20.42 (38.47)     5:56.92 (36.50)     6:34.47 (37.55)     7:11.06 (36.59)
        7:48.57 (37.51)     8:26.30 (37.73)     9:03.08 (36.78)     9:38.25 (35.17)
 27 Newcamp, Gavin      14 AM                  10:00.26    9:40.91        
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)     1:45.78 (36.50)     2:22.53 (36.75)
        2:59.55 (37.02)     3:35.99 (36.44)     4:08.20 (32.21)     4:48.00 (39.80)
        5:24.44 (36.44)     6:01.38 (36.94)     6:31.70 (30.32)     7:14.74 (43.04)
        7:51.29 (36.55)     8:28.01 (36.72)     9:04.61 (36.60)     9:40.91 (36.30)
 28 Beauchene, Alex     13 CT                   9:58.93    9:55.31        
                  32.58     1:08.83 (36.25)     1:46.07 (37.24)     2:23.27 (37.20)
        3:01.14 (37.87)     3:38.68 (37.54)     4:16.40 (37.72)     4:54.29 (37.89)
        5:32.07 (37.78)     6:09.97 (37.90)     6:48.05 (38.08)     7:25.85 (37.80)
        8:03.58 (37.73)     8:41.37 (37.79)     9:19.07 (37.70)     9:55.31 (36.24)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                          
                17:26.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                  16:47.72   16:44.13 AAAA    11  
                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)     1:36.23 (33.17)     2:09.13 (32.90)
        2:42.17 (33.04)     3:15.36 (33.19)     3:48.27 (32.91)     4:21.76 (33.49)
        4:54.76 (33.00)     5:27.95 (33.19)     6:01.12 (33.17)     6:34.30 (33.18)
        7:07.58 (33.28)     7:41.17 (33.59)     8:14.42 (33.25)     8:47.85 (33.43)
        9:21.67 (33.82)     9:55.46 (33.79)    10:28.95 (33.49)    11:02.81 (33.86)
       11:32.62 (29.81)    12:10.88 (38.26)    12:45.04 (34.16)    13:19.95 (34.91)
       13:54.45 (34.50)    14:29.03 (34.58)    15:00.50 (31.47)    15:37.90 (37.40)
       16:12.10 (34.20)    16:44.13 (32.03)                                        
  2 Bonnell, Matt       14 MA Zone             17:12.49   16:53.25 AAAA     9  
                  29.91     1:03.52 (33.61)     1:37.60 (34.08)     2:11.06 (33.46)
        2:45.26 (34.20)     3:19.41 (34.15)     3:53.78 (34.37)     4:27.43 (33.65)
        5:01.58 (34.15)     5:35.54 (33.96)     6:09.42 (33.88)     6:43.17 (33.75)
        7:17.35 (34.18)     7:51.34 (33.99)     8:25.46 (34.12)     8:59.74 (34.28)
        9:34.07 (34.33)    10:07.98 (33.91)    10:42.21 (34.23)    11:16.50 (34.29)
       11:50.60 (34.10)    12:24.38 (33.78)    12:58.10 (33.72)    13:31.98 (33.88)
       14:05.76 (33.78)    14:39.56 (33.80)    15:13.85 (34.29)    15:47.42 (33.57)
       16:20.30 (32.88)    16:53.25 (32.95)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William  14 Metro               16:53.15   16:56.77 AAAA     8  
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:36.96 (33.67)     2:10.74 (33.78)
        2:44.16 (33.42)     3:18.16 (34.00)     3:51.64 (33.48)     4:25.64 (34.00)
        4:59.46 (33.82)     5:33.49 (34.03)     6:07.56 (34.07)     6:41.73 (34.17)
        7:15.82 (34.09)     7:50.12 (34.30)     8:24.35 (34.23)     8:58.40 (34.05)
        9:32.75 (34.35)    10:07.06 (34.31)    10:41.57 (34.51)    11:15.93 (34.36)
       11:50.32 (34.39)    12:24.89 (34.57)    12:59.33 (34.44)    13:33.87 (34.54)
       14:08.26 (34.39)    14:42.70 (34.44)    15:17.23 (34.53)    15:51.60 (34.37)
       16:25.86 (34.26)    16:56.77 (30.91)                                        
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok      14 NJS                 16:51.18   16:58.44 AAAA     7  
                  30.43     1:03.39 (32.96)     1:36.91 (33.52)     2:10.44 (33.53)
        2:43.81 (33.37)     3:17.28 (33.47)     3:50.92 (33.64)     4:24.83 (33.91)
        4:58.92 (34.09)     5:32.90 (33.98)     6:07.19 (34.29)     6:41.21 (34.02)
        7:15.44 (34.23)     7:49.32 (33.88)     8:23.26 (33.94)     8:57.55 (34.29)
        9:31.55 (34.00)    10:05.75 (34.20)    10:40.04 (34.29)    11:14.21 (34.17)
       11:44.94 (30.73)    12:23.04 (38.10)    12:57.72 (34.68)    13:32.40 (34.68)
       14:07.10 (34.70)    14:41.97 (34.87)    15:17.06 (35.09)    15:51.75 (34.69)
       16:26.53 (34.78)    16:58.44 (31.91)                                        
  5 Chance, Daniel      14 Virginia Swimmin    16:59.69   17:03.51 AAAA     6  
                  29.12     1:02.06 (32.94)     1:36.24 (34.18)     2:10.06 (33.82)
        2:44.04 (33.98)     3:18.61 (34.57)     3:53.39 (34.78)     4:27.45 (34.06)
        5:01.82 (34.37)     5:36.53 (34.71)     6:10.94 (34.41)     6:45.21 (34.27)
        7:19.18 (33.97)     7:53.96 (34.78)     8:28.83 (34.87)     9:03.93 (35.10)
        9:38.98 (35.05)    10:13.54 (34.56)    10:47.98 (34.44)    11:22.70 (34.72)
       11:57.54 (34.84)    12:32.11 (34.57)    13:06.82 (34.71)    13:41.23 (34.41)
       14:15.90 (34.67)    14:49.81 (33.91)    15:24.89 (35.08)    15:58.44 (33.55)
       16:32.37 (33.93)    17:03.51 (31.14)                                        
  6 Hurle, Joseph       14 Metro               17:32.27   17:07.45 AAAA     5  
                  30.07     1:04.07 (34.00)     1:38.37 (34.30)     2:13.17 (34.80)
        2:47.84 (34.67)     3:22.74 (34.90)     3:57.22 (34.48)     4:32.16 (34.94)
        5:05.30 (33.14)     5:40.07 (34.77)     6:14.58 (34.51)     6:49.24 (34.66)
        7:23.94 (34.70)     7:59.29 (35.35)     8:34.16 (34.87)     9:08.15 (33.99)
        9:43.23 (35.08)    10:17.65 (34.42)    10:52.25 (34.60)    11:27.02 (34.77)
       12:01.15 (34.13)    12:35.47 (34.32)    13:09.76 (34.29)    13:44.09 (34.33)
       14:18.73 (34.64)    14:52.78 (34.05)    15:26.77 (33.99)    16:01.04 (34.27)
       16:34.86 (33.82)    17:07.45 (32.59)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro               17:00.73   17:09.70 AAAA     4  
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)     1:38.68 (34.35)     2:13.20 (34.52)
        2:47.73 (34.53)     3:22.47 (34.74)     3:57.46 (34.99)     4:32.63 (35.17)
        5:07.65 (35.02)     5:42.95 (35.30)     6:18.17 (35.22)     6:52.43 (34.26)
        7:27.08 (34.65)     8:01.40 (34.32)     8:36.49 (35.09)     9:11.34 (34.85)
        9:45.92 (34.58)    10:20.01 (34.09)    10:54.51 (34.50)    11:29.24 (34.73)
       12:04.09 (34.85)    12:38.65 (34.56)    13:13.87 (35.22)    13:48.54 (34.67)
       14:24.80 (36.26)    14:59.12 (34.32)    15:33.21 (34.09)    16:05.93 (32.72)
       16:37.95 (32.02)    17:09.70 (31.75)                                        
  8 Januario, Jack      13 NE                  17:24.92   17:13.25 AAAA     3  
                  29.92     1:03.75 (33.83)     1:37.63 (33.88)     2:11.60 (33.97)
        2:45.84 (34.24)     3:20.25 (34.41)     3:54.80 (34.55)     4:29.46 (34.66)
        5:04.56 (35.10)     5:40.09 (35.53)     6:15.25 (35.16)     6:49.59 (34.34)
        7:24.62 (35.03)     7:59.97 (35.35)     8:33.69 (33.72)     9:09.58 (35.89)
        9:44.21 (34.63)    10:18.54 (34.33)    10:52.42 (33.88)    11:26.89 (34.47)
       12:02.33 (35.44)    12:37.09 (34.76)    13:12.39 (35.30)    13:47.44 (35.05)
       14:21.48 (34.04)    14:57.43 (35.95)    15:32.84 (35.41)    16:05.91 (33.07)
       16:36.65 (30.74)    17:13.25 (36.60)                                        
  9 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                 17:34.39   17:15.36 AAAA     2  
                  31.76     1:05.78 (34.02)     1:41.01 (35.23)     2:16.08 (35.07)
        2:50.93 (34.85)     3:26.11 (35.18)     4:01.45 (35.34)     4:36.36 (34.91)
        5:11.47 (35.11)     5:46.02 (34.55)     6:20.60 (34.58)     6:55.37 (34.77)
        7:30.29 (34.92)     8:04.31 (34.02)     8:38.10 (33.79)     9:12.31 (34.21)
        9:46.36 (34.05)    10:20.67 (34.31)    10:55.00 (34.33)    11:29.58 (34.58)
       12:03.63 (34.05)    12:38.10 (34.47)    13:12.05 (33.95)    13:46.62 (34.57)
       14:21.01 (34.39)    14:55.46 (34.45)    15:30.07 (34.61)    16:05.13 (35.06)
       16:40.35 (35.22)    17:15.36 (35.01)                                        
 10 Fye, Reese          14 Pvs                 16:56.13   17:24.97 AAAA     1  
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)     1:36.78 (33.96)     2:10.37 (33.59)
        2:44.57 (34.20)     3:18.15 (33.58)     3:52.64 (34.49)     4:26.93 (34.29)
        5:01.88 (34.95)     5:36.26 (34.38)     6:10.81 (34.55)     6:45.51 (34.70)
        7:20.57 (35.06)     7:55.87 (35.30)     8:31.08 (35.21)     9:06.54 (35.46)
        9:41.86 (35.32)    10:17.35 (35.49)    10:52.99 (35.64)    11:28.52 (35.53)
       12:00.32 (31.80)    12:39.36 (39.04)    13:14.85 (35.49)    13:50.71 (35.86)
       14:26.83 (36.12)    15:02.90 (36.07)    15:38.60 (35.70)    16:14.01 (35.41)
     17:24.97 (1:10.96)                                                            
 11 Hansen, Erik        14 NE                  17:32.37   17:25.39 AAAA   
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:38.74 (34.31)     2:13.18 (34.44)
        2:47.83 (34.65)     3:22.69 (34.86)     3:57.38 (34.69)     4:32.35 (34.97)
        5:06.54 (34.19)     5:40.71 (34.17)     6:15.73 (35.02)     6:50.57 (34.84)
        7:25.50 (34.93)     8:00.47 (34.97)     8:35.78 (35.31)     9:10.92 (35.14)
        9:46.17 (35.25)    10:21.49 (35.32)    10:57.03 (35.54)    11:32.45 (35.42)
       12:08.09 (35.64)    12:43.71 (35.62)    13:18.92 (35.21)    13:54.46 (35.54)
                               15:05.43 ( )    15:40.61 (35.18)    16:16.16 (35.55)
       16:51.41 (35.25)    17:25.39 (33.98)                                        
 12 Marshall, Fletcher  14 Virginia Swimmin    17:25.64   17:26.70        
                  30.56     1:04.50 (33.94)     1:38.18 (33.68)     2:12.10 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (34.07)     3:20.22 (34.05)     3:53.85 (33.63)     4:28.29 (34.44)
        5:03.38 (35.09)     5:38.00 (34.62)     6:13.77 (35.77)     6:49.10 (35.33)
        7:24.22 (35.12)     8:00.11 (35.89)     8:35.85 (35.74)     9:10.81 (34.96)
        9:46.07 (35.26)    10:21.58 (35.51)    10:57.66 (36.08)    11:33.26 (35.60)
       12:09.24 (35.98)    12:42.94 (33.70)    13:19.49 (36.55)    13:55.75 (36.26)
       14:32.19 (36.44)    15:08.18 (35.99)    15:43.63 (35.45)    16:18.86 (35.23)
       16:53.77 (34.91)    17:26.70 (32.93)                                        
 13 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone             17:54.70   17:27.24        
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:40.90 (34.93)     2:15.71 (34.81)
        2:50.50 (34.79)     3:25.35 (34.85)     4:00.34 (34.99)     4:35.19 (34.85)
        5:10.04 (34.85)     5:45.07 (35.03)     6:19.87 (34.80)     6:54.69 (34.82)
        7:29.54 (34.85)     8:04.79 (35.25)     8:39.50 (34.71)     9:15.04 (35.54)
        9:50.41 (35.37)    10:25.62 (35.21)    11:00.47 (34.85)    11:35.63 (35.16)
       12:11.01 (35.38)    12:45.98 (34.97)    13:09.61 (23.63)    13:56.95 (47.34)
       14:25.73 (28.78)    15:07.84 (42.11)    15:43.28 (35.44)    16:18.29 (35.01)
       16:53.56 (35.27)    17:27.24 (33.68)                                        
 14 Amatruda, Logan     14 Virginia Swimmin    16:52.72   17:30.58        
                  30.54     1:03.84 (33.30)     1:37.82 (33.98)     2:11.57 (33.75)
        2:46.27 (34.70)     3:21.01 (34.74)     3:55.98 (34.97)     4:31.41 (35.43)
        5:00.61 (29.20)     5:41.88 (41.27)     6:17.06 (35.18)     6:52.69 (35.63)
        7:27.62 (34.93)     8:03.11 (35.49)     8:38.94 (35.83)     9:14.98 (36.04)
        9:50.61 (35.63)    10:26.61 (36.00)    11:02.74 (36.13)    11:39.02 (36.28)
       12:14.92 (35.90)    12:50.10 (35.18)    13:25.88 (35.78)    14:01.58 (35.70)
       14:36.99 (35.41)    15:11.85 (34.86)    15:47.02 (35.17)    16:21.75 (34.73)
       16:56.66 (34.91)    17:30.58 (33.92)                                        
 15 Speed, Cameron      14 MA Zone             18:00.35   17:36.24        
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:39.02 (34.70)     2:14.34 (35.32)
        2:50.04 (35.70)     3:25.43 (35.39)     4:00.33 (34.90)     4:35.58 (35.25)
        5:10.83 (35.25)     5:46.74 (35.91)     6:22.02 (35.28)     6:57.49 (35.47)
        7:32.61 (35.12)     8:08.03 (35.42)     8:43.43 (35.40)     9:18.85 (35.42)
        9:54.18 (35.33)    10:29.83 (35.65)    11:05.11 (35.28)    11:41.31 (36.20)
       12:16.70 (35.39)    12:52.55 (35.85)    13:28.13 (35.58)    14:03.92 (35.79)
       14:40.00 (36.08)    15:15.92 (35.92)    15:51.48 (35.56)    16:26.90 (35.42)
       17:01.93 (35.03)    17:36.24 (34.31)                                        
 16 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                 18:03.52   17:42.87        
                  33.11     1:07.70 (34.59)     1:42.73 (35.03)     2:18.16 (35.43)
        2:53.78 (35.62)     3:29.69 (35.91)     4:05.73 (36.04)     4:41.80 (36.07)
        5:16.56 (34.76)     5:53.34 (36.78)     6:29.51 (36.17)     7:05.31 (35.80)
        7:40.93 (35.62)     8:16.79 (35.86)     8:52.66 (35.87)     9:28.21 (35.55)
       10:03.13 (34.92)    10:39.50 (36.37)    11:13.98 (34.48)    11:50.92 (36.94)
       12:26.76 (35.84)    13:02.27 (35.51)    13:37.15 (34.88)    14:13.96 (36.81)
       14:41.22 (27.26)    15:25.08 (43.86)    16:00.53 (35.45)    16:35.77 (35.24)
       17:10.37 (34.60)    17:42.87 (32.50)                                        
 17 Ellis, Landon       14 Virginia Swimmin    17:38.79   17:43.05        
                  30.39     1:03.83 (33.44)     1:38.51 (34.68)     2:13.76 (35.25)
        2:48.77 (35.01)     3:24.20 (35.43)     3:59.56 (35.36)     4:34.09 (34.53)
        5:09.66 (35.57)     5:45.18 (35.52)     6:20.83 (35.65)     6:56.33 (35.50)
        7:31.82 (35.49)     8:07.49 (35.67)     8:43.91 (36.42)     9:20.19 (36.28)
        9:56.52 (36.33)    10:32.60 (36.08)    11:08.68 (36.08)    11:44.61 (35.93)
       12:20.75 (36.14)    12:56.37 (35.62)    13:32.62 (36.25)    14:08.22 (35.60)
       14:44.28 (36.06)    15:20.51 (36.23)    15:54.99 (34.48)    16:31.96 (36.97)
       17:08.14 (36.18)    17:43.05 (34.91)                                        
 18 Hunt, Connor        13 CT                  17:58.43   17:43.12        
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.52)     2:16.97 (34.95)
        2:52.22 (35.25)     3:27.24 (35.02)     4:03.59 (36.35)     4:39.44 (35.85)
        5:15.93 (36.49)     5:51.70 (35.77)     6:27.42 (35.72)     7:03.49 (36.07)
        7:40.27 (36.78)     8:16.13 (35.86)     8:53.08 (36.95)     9:28.89 (35.81)
       10:04.90 (36.01)    10:40.84 (35.94)    11:16.79 (35.95)    11:52.53 (35.74)
       12:27.63 (35.10)    13:03.68 (36.05)    13:40.01 (36.33)    14:15.21 (35.20)
       14:50.70 (35.49)    15:26.43 (35.73)    16:01.57 (35.14)    16:36.70 (35.13)
       17:11.44 (34.74)    17:43.12 (31.68)                                        
 19 Knightly, Tyler     14 NE                  17:38.15   17:44.32        
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)     1:41.04 (35.51)     2:17.03 (35.99)
        2:52.68 (35.65)     3:28.08 (35.40)     4:04.14 (36.06)     4:40.19 (36.05)
        5:16.26 (36.07)     5:52.47 (36.21)     6:27.33 (34.86)     7:02.81 (35.48)
        7:37.82 (35.01)     8:13.55 (35.73)     8:49.17 (35.62)     9:24.95 (35.78)
       10:00.61 (35.66)    10:36.55 (35.94)    11:12.65 (36.10)    11:48.29 (35.64)
       12:23.81 (35.52)    12:59.45 (35.64)    13:35.46 (36.01)    14:11.13 (35.67)
       14:47.08 (35.95)    15:23.34 (36.26)    15:59.20 (35.86)    16:35.35 (36.15)
       17:10.67 (35.32)    17:44.32 (33.65)                                        
 20 Yang, Leo           14 Virginia Swimmin    18:01.23   17:55.36        
                  31.47     1:05.97 (34.50)     1:41.45 (35.48)     2:17.12 (35.67)
        2:53.36 (36.24)     3:29.44 (36.08)     4:05.67 (36.23)     4:41.99 (36.32)
        5:17.75 (35.76)     5:54.21 (36.46)     6:30.62 (36.41)     7:06.65 (36.03)
        7:43.00 (36.35)     8:19.32 (36.32)     8:55.08 (35.76)     9:31.06 (35.98)
       10:06.56 (35.50)    10:42.13 (35.57)    11:18.69 (36.56)    11:54.05 (35.36)
       12:29.77 (35.72)    13:06.10 (36.33)    13:42.33 (36.23)    14:18.82 (36.49)
       14:55.81 (36.99)    15:32.24 (36.43)    16:08.45 (36.21)    16:44.44 (35.99)
       17:20.22 (35.78)    17:55.36 (35.14)                                        
 21 Walters, Tyler      13 Metro               17:40.01   17:55.75        
                  31.51     1:06.32 (34.81)     1:41.67 (35.35)     2:17.19 (35.52)
        2:52.62 (35.43)     3:28.22 (35.60)     4:04.71 (36.49)     4:40.65 (35.94)
        5:17.46 (36.81)     5:53.32 (35.86)     6:29.48 (36.16)     7:05.54 (36.06)
        7:41.92 (36.38)     8:17.81 (35.89)     8:54.33 (36.52)     9:30.50 (36.17)
       10:06.79 (36.29)    10:42.63 (35.84)    11:18.93 (36.30)    11:54.93 (36.00)
       12:28.85 (33.92)    13:08.32 (39.47)    13:44.38 (36.06)    14:20.35 (35.97)
       14:57.10 (36.75)    15:33.24 (36.14)    16:09.51 (36.27)    16:45.20 (35.69)
       17:21.18 (35.98)    17:55.75 (34.57)                                        
 22 Chun, Min           13 Metro               17:37.57   17:56.29        
                  30.91     1:04.63 (33.72)     1:39.22 (34.59)     2:14.00 (34.78)
        2:49.74 (35.74)     3:25.54 (35.80)     4:01.49 (35.95)     4:38.10 (36.61)
        5:14.22 (36.12)     5:50.55 (36.33)     6:27.19 (36.64)     7:03.52 (36.33)
        7:40.40 (36.88)     8:16.98 (36.58)     8:53.57 (36.59)     9:30.21 (36.64)
       10:06.65 (36.44)    10:43.29 (36.64)    11:20.01 (36.72)    11:56.50 (36.49)
       12:33.24 (36.74)    13:09.51 (36.27)    13:45.97 (36.46)    14:22.11 (36.14)
       14:58.11 (36.00)    15:34.48 (36.37)    16:10.72 (36.24)    16:46.55 (35.83)
       17:22.49 (35.94)    17:56.29 (33.80)                                        
 23 Cahnbley, Tobias    14 NJS                 18:07.84   18:02.31        
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:41.76 (35.79)     2:17.67 (35.91)
        2:53.94 (36.27)     3:30.17 (36.23)     4:06.69 (36.52)     4:42.51 (35.82)
        5:18.68 (36.17)     5:54.49 (35.81)     6:30.76 (36.27)     7:06.98 (36.22)
        7:43.30 (36.32)     8:19.58 (36.28)     8:55.86 (36.28)     9:31.69 (35.83)
       10:08.16 (36.47)    10:44.88 (36.72)    11:21.24 (36.36)    11:58.07 (36.83)
       12:34.73 (36.66)    13:11.69 (36.96)    13:48.08 (36.39)    14:25.16 (37.08)
       15:01.56 (36.40)    15:38.23 (36.67)    16:15.02 (36.79)    16:51.88 (36.86)
       17:28.41 (36.53)    18:02.31 (33.90)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Sam        13 Pvs                 18:04.26   18:03.15        
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.29 (35.70)     2:18.39 (36.10)
        2:54.58 (36.19)     3:30.61 (36.03)     4:06.79 (36.18)     4:43.18 (36.39)
        5:19.47 (36.29)     5:56.10 (36.63)     6:32.16 (36.06)     7:08.57 (36.41)
        7:44.92 (36.35)     8:21.02 (36.10)     8:57.14 (36.12)     9:33.31 (36.17)
       10:09.47 (36.16)    10:45.73 (36.26)    11:21.95 (36.22)    11:58.46 (36.51)
       12:35.04 (36.58)    13:11.83 (36.79)    13:48.46 (36.63)    14:25.18 (36.72)
       15:01.87 (36.69)    15:38.69 (36.82)    16:15.52 (36.83)    16:52.13 (36.61)
       17:14.80 (22.67)    18:03.15 (48.35)                                        
 25 Wang, Michael       13 NI                  17:44.03   18:14.48        
                  31.57     1:06.20 (34.63)     1:41.88 (35.68)     2:17.59 (35.71)
        2:53.79 (36.20)     3:30.36 (36.57)     4:07.00 (36.64)     4:43.75 (36.75)
        5:20.60 (36.85)     5:57.79 (37.19)     6:34.89 (37.10)     7:11.34 (36.45)
        7:47.74 (36.40)     8:24.39 (36.65)     9:01.35 (36.96)     9:38.29 (36.94)
       10:15.27 (36.98)    10:51.89 (36.62)    11:28.89 (37.00)    12:05.30 (36.41)
       12:42.29 (36.99)    13:19.16 (36.87)    13:56.32 (37.16)    14:32.88 (36.56)
       15:09.77 (36.89)    15:46.46 (36.69)    16:18.95 (32.49)    17:00.35 (41.40)
       17:37.78 (37.43)    18:14.48 (36.70)                                        
 26 Lermo, Peter        14 Pvs                 17:55.10   18:19.87        
                  32.47     1:07.37 (34.90)     1:42.97 (35.60)     2:18.79 (35.82)
        2:55.33 (36.54)     3:31.80 (36.47)     4:08.76 (36.96)     4:45.66 (36.90)
        5:23.50 (37.84)     6:00.18 (36.68)     6:37.24 (37.06)     7:14.57 (37.33)
        7:52.14 (37.57)     8:29.89 (37.75)     9:07.63 (37.74)     9:45.12 (37.49)
       10:22.64 (37.52)    11:00.36 (37.72)    11:37.93 (37.57)    12:15.21 (37.28)
       12:51.80 (36.59)    13:29.05 (37.25)    14:05.30 (36.25)    14:42.32 (37.02)
       15:19.25 (36.93)    15:56.61 (37.36)    16:33.36 (36.75)    17:09.95 (36.59)
       17:40.39 (30.44)    18:19.87 (39.48)                                        
 27 Goodspeed, Cameron  14 ADLC                18:35.09   18:20.77        
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)     1:43.48 (36.15)     2:20.04 (36.56)
        2:56.80 (36.76)     3:33.85 (37.05)     4:10.81 (36.96)     4:48.14 (37.33)
        5:24.93 (36.79)     6:01.68 (36.75)     6:38.93 (37.25)     7:16.06 (37.13)
        7:53.19 (37.13)     8:29.46 (36.27)     9:06.98 (37.52)     9:43.57 (36.59)
       10:19.55 (35.98)    10:56.28 (36.73)    11:33.41 (37.13)    12:10.23 (36.82)
       12:46.81 (36.58)    13:23.33 (36.52)    14:00.73 (37.40)    14:37.48 (36.75)
       15:14.76 (37.28)    15:51.46 (36.70)    16:28.94 (37.48)    17:06.11 (37.17)
       17:43.18 (37.07)    18:20.77 (37.59)                                        
 28 Stevens, Luke       14 MA Zone             18:05.67   18:23.44        
                  31.91     1:06.80 (34.89)     1:42.86 (36.06)     2:18.92 (36.06)
        2:55.31 (36.39)     3:31.36 (36.05)     4:08.22 (36.86)     4:45.19 (36.97)
        5:22.31 (37.12)     5:59.34 (37.03)     6:36.63 (37.29)     7:13.81 (37.18)
        7:50.77 (36.96)     8:28.02 (37.25)     9:05.19 (37.17)     9:42.13 (36.94)
       10:19.47 (37.34)    10:56.79 (37.32)    11:29.72 (32.93)    12:10.33 (40.61)
       12:47.66 (37.33)    13:24.75 (37.09)    14:02.37 (37.62)    14:39.44 (37.07)
       15:17.28 (37.84)    15:55.04 (37.76)    16:32.75 (37.71)    17:10.13 (37.38)
       17:47.31 (37.18)    18:23.44 (36.13)                                        
 29 Shopis, Nicholas    13 Metro               18:07.35   18:26.00        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)     1:43.41 (36.12)     2:20.17 (36.76)
        2:56.78 (36.61)     3:33.36 (36.58)     4:10.52 (37.16)     4:47.11 (36.59)
        5:24.42 (37.31)     6:01.50 (37.08)     6:38.53 (37.03)     7:15.43 (36.90)
        7:52.76 (37.33)     8:29.94 (37.18)     9:07.25 (37.31)     9:44.62 (37.37)
       10:21.73 (37.11)    10:59.09 (37.36)    11:36.31 (37.22)    12:14.01 (37.70)
       12:51.24 (37.23)    13:28.56 (37.32)    14:06.15 (37.59)    14:43.78 (37.63)
       15:21.47 (37.69)    15:59.18 (37.71)    16:37.12 (37.94)    17:14.95 (37.83)
       17:51.75 (36.80)    18:26.00 (34.25)                                        
 30 Greer, Matthew      13 MA Zone             18:07.42   18:27.77        
                  32.17     1:08.38 (36.21)     1:44.47 (36.09)     2:21.13 (36.66)
        2:57.56 (36.43)     3:34.11 (36.55)     4:10.40 (36.29)     4:46.42 (36.02)
        5:22.83 (36.41)     5:59.60 (36.77)     6:36.90 (37.30)     7:13.72 (36.82)
        7:51.07 (37.35)     8:27.71 (36.64)     9:04.97 (37.26)     9:41.99 (37.02)
       10:19.61 (37.62)    10:56.38 (36.77)    11:34.01 (37.63)    12:10.68 (36.67)
       12:48.51 (37.83)    13:25.78 (37.27)    14:03.78 (38.00)    14:41.50 (37.72)
       15:19.30 (37.80)    15:57.23 (37.93)    16:35.58 (38.35)    17:13.57 (37.99)
       17:51.38 (37.81)    18:27.77 (36.39)                                        
 31 Curry, Owen         14 NJS                 17:56.66   18:27.92        
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:41.23 (35.61)     2:16.98 (35.75)
        2:53.25 (36.27)     3:29.30 (36.05)     4:01.48 (32.18)     4:41.82 (40.34)
        5:18.43 (36.61)     5:55.16 (36.73)     6:32.42 (37.26)     7:09.51 (37.09)
        7:47.18 (37.67)     8:24.29 (37.11)     9:01.57 (37.28)     9:39.47 (37.90)
       10:17.53 (38.06)    10:55.58 (38.05)    11:33.86 (38.28)    12:11.86 (38.00)
       12:49.76 (37.90)    13:26.72 (36.96)    14:04.42 (37.70)    14:42.42 (38.00)
       15:20.14 (37.72)    15:58.01 (37.87)    16:35.94 (37.93)    17:14.42 (38.48)
       17:51.79 (37.37)    18:27.92 (36.13)                                        
 32 Roberts, Joshua     14 Pvs                 17:57.94   18:31.62        
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)     1:41.44 (35.44)     2:17.40 (35.96)
        2:53.52 (36.12)     3:29.39 (35.87)     4:06.26 (36.87)     4:43.00 (36.74)
        5:20.36 (37.36)     5:57.74 (37.38)     6:35.05 (37.31)     7:12.16 (37.11)
        7:49.58 (37.42)     8:27.27 (37.69)     9:04.74 (37.47)     9:42.38 (37.64)
       10:20.36 (37.98)    10:58.14 (37.78)    11:35.84 (37.70)    12:13.45 (37.61)
       12:51.16 (37.71)    13:28.92 (37.76)    14:06.96 (38.04)    14:44.50 (37.54)
       15:22.96 (38.46)    16:01.03 (38.07)    16:39.53 (38.50)    17:17.96 (38.43)
       17:56.01 (38.05)    18:31.62 (35.61)                                        
 33 McFaden, Ryan       14 AM                  19:02.04   18:39.13        
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.56)     2:21.25 (36.81)
        2:58.39 (37.14)     3:35.44 (37.05)     4:13.73 (38.29)     4:50.23 (36.50)
        5:28.01 (37.78)     6:05.30 (37.29)     6:42.68 (37.38)     7:20.47 (37.79)
        7:58.37 (37.90)     8:36.20 (37.83)     9:13.12 (36.92)     9:51.21 (38.09)
       10:29.01 (37.80)    11:06.04 (37.03)    11:44.49 (38.45)    12:22.12 (37.63)
       12:59.67 (37.55)    13:38.75 (39.08)    14:16.27 (37.52)    14:54.04 (37.77)
       15:31.39 (37.35)    16:09.22 (37.83)    16:46.67 (37.45)    17:24.54 (37.87)
       18:02.09 (37.55)    18:39.13 (37.04)                                        
 34 Matteson, Owen      13 NI                  19:07.28   18:39.73        
                  31.90     1:08.05 (36.15)     1:44.88 (36.83)     2:21.70 (36.82)
        2:58.90 (37.20)     3:36.68 (37.78)     4:14.13 (37.45)     4:51.43 (37.30)
        5:28.99 (37.56)     6:07.03 (38.04)     6:45.07 (38.04)     7:22.92 (37.85)
        8:00.86 (37.94)     8:38.15 (37.29)     9:15.89 (37.74)     9:54.44 (38.55)
       10:31.98 (37.54)    11:10.14 (38.16)    11:48.38 (38.24)    12:26.14 (37.76)
       13:04.20 (38.06)    13:42.09 (37.89)    14:20.44 (38.35)    14:58.20 (37.76)
       15:36.09 (37.89)    16:13.76 (37.67)    16:51.37 (37.61)    17:28.50 (37.13)
       18:05.70 (37.20)    18:39.73 (34.03)                                        
 35 Kehl, Blaise        14 AM                        NT   18:54.09        
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:45.80 (37.17)     2:23.06 (37.26)
        3:00.31 (37.25)     3:37.18 (36.87)     4:14.40 (37.22)     4:51.60 (37.20)
        5:29.82 (38.22)     6:07.64 (37.82)     6:46.56 (38.92)     7:24.31 (37.75)
        8:02.06 (37.75)     8:40.30 (38.24)     9:18.77 (38.47)     9:57.30 (38.53)
       10:35.97 (38.67)    11:14.67 (38.70)    11:53.23 (38.56)    12:32.21 (38.98)
       13:11.06 (38.85)    13:49.35 (38.29)    14:28.04 (38.69)    15:07.87 (39.83)
       15:46.43 (38.56)    16:24.69 (38.26)    17:02.54 (37.85)    17:40.73 (38.19)
       18:18.06 (37.33)    18:54.09 (36.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone              1:01.61    1:01.13 AAAA    11  
                  30.20     1:01.13 (30.93)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                1:02.89    1:02.03 AAAA     9  
                  30.34     1:02.03 (31.69)                                        
  3 Tarabocchia, Elija  14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.92    1:02.57 AAAA     8  
                  30.66     1:02.57 (31.91)                                        
  4 Russell, Tommy      14 NE                   1:03.89    1:03.72 AAAA     7  
                  31.08     1:03.72 (32.64)                                        
  5 Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   1:03.13    1:03.77 AAAA     6  
                  31.17     1:03.77 (32.60)                                        
  6 Daley, Luke         14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.53    1:04.56          5  
                  31.85     1:04.56 (32.71)                                        
  7 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   1:04.32    1:05.36          4  
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)                                        
  8 Rai, Dyaus          14 MA Zone              1:04.62    1:05.48          3  
                  32.08     1:05.48 (33.40)                                        
  9 Wadsworth, Jack     14 NE                   1:04.79    1:05.78          2  
                  31.71     1:05.78 (34.07)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan      13 Metro                1:04.76    1:06.49          1  
                  32.21     1:06.49 (34.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              1:01.85    1:01.61 qAAAA  
                  30.19     1:01.61 (31.42)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                1:01.95    1:02.89 qAAAA  
                  30.84     1:02.89 (32.05)                                        
  3 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.09    1:02.92 qAAAA  
                  31.01     1:02.92 (31.91)                                        
  4 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   1:01.91    1:03.13 qAAAA  
                  30.75     1:03.13 (32.38)                                        
  5 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                   1:02.67    1:03.89 q      
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)                                        
  6 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   1:04.36    1:04.32 q      
                  31.93     1:04.32 (32.39)                                        
  7 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.51    1:04.53 q      
                  31.91     1:04.53 (32.62)                                        
  8 Rai, Dyaus                14 MA Zone              1:06.54    1:04.62 q      
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan            13 Metro                1:02.92    1:04.76 q      
                  31.46     1:04.76 (33.30)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   1:04.08    1:04.79 q      
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lai-Harris, Cameron       14 Pvs                  1:04.48    1:04.98        
                  31.70     1:04.98 (33.28)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                1:04.13    1:05.00        
                  31.57     1:05.00 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   1:05.83    1:05.24        
                  30.95     1:05.24 (34.29)                                        
 14 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   1:05.52    1:05.31        
                  31.57     1:05.31 (33.74)                                        
 15 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  1:04.89    1:05.33        
                  31.78     1:05.33 (33.55)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alexander         14 CT                   1:04.57    1:05.37        
                  31.58     1:05.37 (33.79)                                        
 17 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                1:03.23    1:05.42        
                  31.67     1:05.42 (33.75)                                        
 18 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   1:03.34    1:05.45        
                  31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)                                        
 19 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.54    1:05.64        
                  32.19     1:05.64 (33.45)                                        
 20 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                   1:04.97    1:05.67        
                  31.88     1:05.67 (33.79)                                        
 21 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                  1:07.22    1:05.87        
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)                                        
 22 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.66    1:05.93        
                  31.81     1:05.93 (34.12)                                        
 23 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  1:03.72    1:06.12        
                  31.76     1:06.12 (34.36)                                        
 24 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   1:06.28    1:06.20        
                  32.62     1:06.20 (33.58)                                        
 25 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                  1:07.67    1:06.56        
                  32.85     1:06.56 (33.71)                                        
 26 Qin, Anthony              14 Pvs                  1:06.31    1:06.57        
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
 27 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   1:06.13    1:06.69        
                  33.15     1:06.69 (33.54)                                        
 28 Suit, Nathan              14 MA Zone              1:06.16    1:06.87        
                  32.35     1:06.87 (34.52)                                        
 28 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.54    1:06.87        
                  32.44     1:06.87 (34.43)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Daniel          14 Metro                1:06.52    1:07.03        
 31 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.13    1:07.22        
                  33.02     1:07.22 (34.20)                                        
 32 Heidgerd, Tyler           14 CT                   1:06.82    1:07.55        
                  33.09     1:07.55 (34.46)                                        
 33 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                  1:07.27    1:07.74        
                  33.38     1:07.74 (34.36)                                        
 34 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  1:08.45    1:07.91        
                  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)                                        
 35 Stoll, Willem             14 Metro                1:07.94    1:08.01        
                  32.86     1:08.01 (35.15)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas         14 Metro                1:07.96    1:08.05        
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 37 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              1:07.82    1:08.12        
                  33.45     1:08.12 (34.67)                                        
 38 Bellio, Sam               14 Metro                1:07.58    1:08.18        
                  32.66     1:08.18 (35.52)                                        
 39 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                1:07.36    1:08.27        
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)                                        
 40 Roberts, Joshua           14 Pvs                  1:07.93    1:08.40        
                  32.80     1:08.40 (35.60)                                        
 41 Knightly, Tyler           14 NE                   1:07.84    1:08.41        
                  33.28     1:08.41 (35.13)                                        
 42 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  1:08.36    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Sam              13 Pvs                  1:08.30    1:08.60        
                  33.17     1:08.60 (35.43)                                        
 44 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              1:05.80    1:08.65        
                  33.59     1:08.65 (35.06)                                        
 45 Fechtman, David           13 MA Zone              1:07.46    1:08.77        
                  33.41     1:08.77 (35.36)                                        
 46 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                   1:06.34    1:08.81        
                  33.65     1:08.81 (35.16)                                        
 47 Walters, Tyler            13 Metro                1:08.07    1:08.90        
                  33.50     1:08.90 (35.40)                                        
 48 Engler, Henry             13 NJS                  1:07.26    1:08.97        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)                                        
 49 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                  1:08.39    1:09.44        
                  33.57     1:09.44 (35.87)                                        
 50 Walsh, Patrick            13 Metro                1:07.55    1:09.50        
                  34.48     1:09.50 (35.02)                                        
 51 McGregor, Kyle            14 Metro                1:08.55    1:09.55        
                  34.02     1:09.55 (35.53)                                        
 52 Shen, Eugene              13 Metro                1:08.37    1:09.60        
                  33.60     1:09.60 (36.00)                                        
 53 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 1:09.85    1:09.80        
                  33.64     1:09.80 (36.16)                                        
 54 Herrmann, Sven            14 CT                        NT    1:10.10        
                  33.09     1:10.10 (37.01)                                        
 55 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   1:10.02    1:12.47        
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
 56 Hart, Connor              13 ADLC                 1:10.98    1:12.53        
                  35.52     1:12.53 (37.01)                                        
 57 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                        NT    1:13.96        
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
                2:17.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarabocchia, Elija  14 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.78    2:10.51 AAAA    11  
                  31.27     1:04.14 (32.87)     1:37.45 (33.31)     2:10.51 (33.06)
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                2:15.56    2:12.66 AAAA     9  
                  31.37     1:05.31 (33.94)     1:39.35 (34.04)     2:12.66 (33.31)
  3 Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   2:17.51    2:13.36 AAAA     8  
                  30.98     1:04.51 (33.53)     1:38.81 (34.30)     2:13.36 (34.55)
  4 Hurle, Joseph       14 Metro                2:21.61    2:15.89 AAAA     7  
                  31.38     1:05.62 (34.24)     1:41.16 (35.54)     2:15.89 (34.73)
  5 Huang, Josh         14 NJS                  2:20.03    2:17.72          6  
                  32.01     1:06.30 (34.29)     1:41.89 (35.59)     2:17.72 (35.83)
  6 Russell, Tommy      14 NE                   2:18.50    2:17.81          5  
                  31.99     1:06.81 (34.82)     1:42.47 (35.66)     2:17.81 (35.34)
  7 McFaden, Ryan       14 AM                   2:20.24    2:19.07          4  
                  32.55     1:07.26 (34.71)     1:43.66 (36.40)     2:19.07 (35.41)
  8 Guilinger, John     14 AM                   2:21.54    2:19.16          3  
                  32.24     1:07.44 (35.20)     1:43.51 (36.07)     2:19.16 (35.65)
  9 Uribe, Brian        13 NJS                  2:21.73    2:20.48          2  
                  33.11     1:09.04 (35.93)     1:45.51 (36.47)     2:20.48 (34.97)
 10 Daley, Luke         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.70    2:21.25          1  
                  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:45.26 (36.52)     2:21.25 (35.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
                2:17.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.87    2:13.78 qAAAA  
                  31.27     1:04.73 (33.46)     1:38.83 (34.10)     2:13.78 (34.95)
  2 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                2:14.12    2:15.56 qAAAA  
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:41.78 (35.12)     2:15.56 (33.78)
  3 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   2:12.45    2:17.51 q      
                  31.62     1:06.27 (34.65)     1:41.73 (35.46)     2:17.51 (35.78)
  4 Russell, Tommy            14 NE                   2:15.72    2:18.50 q      
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)     1:43.16 (35.68)     2:18.50 (35.34)
  5 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  2:16.82    2:20.03 q      
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)     1:43.54 (35.48)     2:20.03 (36.49)
  6 McFaden, Ryan             14 AM                   2:21.44    2:20.24 q      
                  32.49     1:07.64 (35.15)     1:44.23 (36.59)     2:20.24 (36.01)
  7 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:21.15    2:21.54 q      
                  33.41     1:09.66 (36.25)     1:46.04 (36.38)     2:21.54 (35.50)
  8 Hurle, Joseph             14 Metro                2:16.70    2:21.61 q      
                  32.82     1:08.99 (36.17)     1:45.62 (36.63)     2:21.61 (35.99)
  9 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.55    2:21.70 q      
                  33.78     1:10.23 (36.45)     1:47.35 (37.12)     2:21.70 (34.35)
 10 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  2:19.58    2:21.73 q      
                  33.75     1:09.40 (35.65)     1:46.44 (37.04)     2:21.73 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Alexander         14 CT                   2:21.75    2:21.80        
                  31.40     1:06.59 (35.19)     1:44.04 (37.45)     2:21.80 (37.76)
 12 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.21    2:21.82        
                  34.05     1:10.06 (36.01)     1:46.77 (36.71)     2:21.82 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                2:23.67    2:22.11        
                  32.63     1:08.36 (35.73)     1:45.41 (37.05)     2:22.11 (36.70)
 14 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   2:17.74    2:22.70        
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)     1:46.97 (37.80)     2:22.70 (35.73)
 15 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   2:19.09    2:23.00        
                  33.95     1:10.14 (36.19)     1:46.82 (36.68)     2:23.00 (36.18)
 16 Broderick, Thomas         14 Metro                2:24.28    2:23.09        
                  33.32     1:09.36 (36.04)     1:46.72 (37.36)     2:23.09 (36.37)
 17 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:20.91    2:23.76        
                  33.34     1:09.04 (35.70)     1:46.85 (37.81)     2:23.76 (36.91)
 17 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   2:21.88    2:23.76        
                  33.63     1:09.93 (36.30)     1:47.04 (37.11)     2:23.76 (36.72)
 19 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                  2:22.95    2:24.58        
                  33.78     1:10.31 (36.53)     1:47.35 (37.04)     2:24.58 (37.23)
 20 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:21.21    2:24.72        
                  33.26     1:10.14 (36.88)     1:47.46 (37.32)     2:24.72 (37.26)
 21 Qin, Anthony              14 Pvs                  2:22.54    2:25.19        
                  32.54     1:08.98 (36.44)     1:47.02 (38.04)     2:25.19 (38.17)
 22 Lai-Harris, Cameron       14 Pvs                  2:23.13    2:25.41        
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)     1:50.02 (38.57)     2:25.41 (35.39)
 23 Goldberg, Daniel          14 Metro                2:23.37    2:25.49        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:25.49 (1:15.41)                    
 24 Hack, Jacob               14 NE                   2:24.24    2:25.58        
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)     1:49.17 (37.47)     2:25.58 (36.41)
 25 Cahnbley, Tobias          14 NJS                  2:22.07    2:25.59        
                  34.24     1:10.58 (36.34)     1:48.51 (37.93)     2:25.59 (37.08)
 26 Suit, Nathan              14 MA Zone              2:22.30    2:25.68        
                  33.13     1:09.30 (36.17)     1:47.60 (38.30)     2:25.68 (38.08)
 27 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.25    2:26.95        
                  34.86     1:11.68 (36.82)     1:48.91 (37.23)     2:26.95 (38.04)
 28 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              2:21.94    2:26.97        
                  32.92     1:10.76 (37.84)     1:49.22 (38.46)     2:26.97 (37.75)
 29 O'Brien, Sam              13 Pvs                  2:24.24    2:27.24        
                  34.16     1:11.07 (36.91)     1:49.22 (38.15)     2:27.24 (38.02)
 30 McBoyle, Reid             14 NJS                  2:23.27    2:28.11        
                  34.84     1:12.15 (37.31)     1:50.21 (38.06)     2:28.11 (37.90)
 31 Krajc, Charlie            13 CT                   2:22.03    2:30.00        
                  35.23     1:12.42 (37.19)     1:51.08 (38.66)     2:30.00 (38.92)
 32 Hart, Connor              13 ADLC                 2:31.10    2:35.47        
                  36.23     1:17.31 (41.08)     1:57.83 (40.52)     2:35.47 (37.64)
 33 Hall, Sawyer              14 NI                   2:29.86    2:37.92        
                  35.71     1:15.47 (39.76)     1:57.25 (41.78)     2:37.92 (40.67)
 34 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   2:52.57    2:48.04        
                  38.46     1:21.47 (43.01)     2:05.49 (44.02)     2:48.04 (42.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                1:11.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matheny, Josh       13 AM                   1:08.92    1:07.92 AAAA    11  
                  32.06     1:07.92 (35.86)                                        
  2 Nichols, Noah       14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.06    1:09.08 AAAA     9  
                  32.17     1:09.08 (36.91)                                        
  3 Ewing, Kendall      14 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.03    1:09.13 AAAA     8  
                  32.69     1:09.13 (36.44)                                        
  4 Falzone, Michael    14 Pvs                  1:10.74    1:10.15 AAAA     7  
                  33.18     1:10.15 (36.97)                                        
  5 Venci, Charlie      14 NE                   1:12.34    1:11.04 AAAA     6  
                  34.84     1:11.04 (36.20)                                        
  6 Whitsett, Cole      14 MA Zone              1:12.46    1:11.42          5  
                  33.50     1:11.42 (37.92)                                        
  7 Patten, Bryan       14 Pvs                  1:12.62    1:12.38          4  
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)                                        
  8 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              1:12.04    1:12.51          3  
                  34.23     1:12.51 (38.28)                                        
  9 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  1:12.03    1:12.54          2  
                  33.73     1:12.54 (38.81)                                        
 10 Gibson, John        14 Pvs                  1:12.81    1:13.23          1  
                  34.87     1:13.23 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                1:11.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheny, Josh             13 AM                   1:08.26    1:08.92 qAAAA  
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
  2 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  1:10.89    1:10.74 qAAAA  
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)                                        
  3 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.94    1:11.03 qAAAA  
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
  4 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.45    1:11.06 qAAAA  
                  33.39     1:11.06 (37.67)                                        
  5 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  1:13.19    1:12.03 q      
                  34.96     1:12.03 (37.07)                                        
  6 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              1:11.92    1:12.04 q      
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
  7 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   1:10.92    1:12.34 q      
                  35.23     1:12.34 (37.11)                                        
  8 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone              1:10.93    1:12.46 q      
                  33.85     1:12.46 (38.61)                                        
  9 Patten, Bryan             14 Pvs                  1:11.91    1:12.62 q      
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)                                        
 10 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  1:12.87    1:12.81 q      
                  34.62     1:12.81 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   1:12.52    1:13.57        
                  34.71     1:13.57 (38.86)                                        
 12 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.95    1:13.58        
                  35.26     1:13.58 (38.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                  1:12.37    1:13.74        
                  34.81     1:13.74 (38.93)                                        
 14 Januario, Jack            13 NE                   1:13.47    1:13.95        
                  35.89     1:13.95 (38.06)                                        
 15 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.97    1:14.09        
                  35.37     1:14.09 (38.72)                                        
 16 Szlaga, Damian            14 MA Zone              1:14.86    1:14.36        
                  34.61     1:14.36 (39.75)                                        
 17 Mathis, Ryan              14 Pvs                  1:13.45    1:14.60        
                  34.31     1:14.60 (40.29)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              1:14.97    1:14.71        
                  34.92     1:14.71 (39.79)                                        
 19 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                   1:13.01    1:14.82        
                  35.38     1:14.82 (39.44)                                        
 20 Bustos, Arsenio           13 CT                   1:13.90    1:15.20        
                  35.00     1:15.20 (40.20)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick            14 Metro                1:17.41    1:15.46        
                  36.00     1:15.46 (39.46)                                        
 22 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.47    1:15.48        
                  35.30     1:15.48 (40.18)                                        
 23 Lopez, Justen             13 Metro                1:13.64    1:15.49        
                  35.80     1:15.49 (39.69)                                        
 24 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  1:14.59    1:15.64        
                  35.35     1:15.64 (40.29)                                        
 25 Walker, TyQuann           14 Metro                1:14.98    1:15.65        
                  36.07     1:15.65 (39.58)                                        
 26 Chun, Min                 13 Metro                1:14.84    1:15.68        
                  35.30     1:15.68 (40.38)                                        
 27 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.03    1:15.70        
                  36.06     1:15.70 (39.64)                                        
 28 Shen, Eugene              13 Metro                1:16.56    1:15.87        
                  36.57     1:15.87 (39.30)                                        
 29 Morris, Liam              14 NJS                  1:14.39    1:15.91        
                  35.68     1:15.91 (40.23)                                        
 30 Chrenko, Alex             14 Metro                1:15.79    1:15.94        
                  35.19     1:15.94 (40.75)                                        
 31 Cunningham, Patrick       14 MA Zone              1:14.10    1:15.97        
                  35.08     1:15.97 (40.89)                                        
 32 Demaree, Adam             14 Pvs                  1:16.26    1:16.01        
                  35.82     1:16.01 (40.19)                                        
 33 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                1:15.35    1:16.02        
                  36.31     1:16.02 (39.71)                                        
 34 Maranto, Nick             13 Pvs                  1:15.48    1:16.23        
                  36.08     1:16.23 (40.15)                                        
 35 Iacobelli, Michael        13 MA Zone              1:15.81    1:16.38        
                  35.74     1:16.38 (40.64)                                        
 36 Trincher, Daniel          13 Metro                1:16.16    1:16.42        
                  36.53     1:16.42 (39.89)                                        
 36 Hong, Joseph              13 MA Zone              1:15.05    1:16.42        
                  36.15     1:16.42 (40.27)                                        
 38 Min, Tony                 14 NE                   1:14.82    1:16.66        
                  35.94     1:16.66 (40.72)                                        
 38 Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  1:14.74    1:16.66        
                  35.90     1:16.66 (40.76)                                        
 40 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Metro                1:16.92    1:16.75        
                  35.55     1:16.75 (41.20)                                        
 41 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                1:15.87    1:16.98        
                  36.21     1:16.98 (40.77)                                        
 41 Schultz, Nick             14 NI                   1:17.36    1:16.98        
                  36.34     1:16.98 (40.64)                                        
 43 Wassmer, Zach             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.27    1:17.00        
                  36.59     1:17.00 (40.41)                                        
 44 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   1:15.88    1:17.12        
                  36.44     1:17.12 (40.68)                                        
 45 Chan, Alex                13 Metro                1:16.66    1:17.37        
                  36.33     1:17.37 (41.04)                                        
 45 Kim, Christopher          14 Metro                1:17.17    1:17.37        
                  36.32     1:17.37 (41.05)                                        
 47 Tamer, Leo                14 CT                   1:17.09    1:17.44        
                  37.07     1:17.44 (40.37)                                        
 48 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 1:18.41    1:17.88        
                  36.75     1:17.88 (41.13)                                        
 49 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                1:17.89    1:17.94        
                  36.91     1:17.94 (41.03)                                        
 50 Marder, James             13 Pvs                  1:17.24    1:18.11        
                  37.19     1:18.11 (40.92)                                        
 51 Don, Jamie                13 NJS                  1:15.53    1:18.25        
                  37.59     1:18.25 (40.66)                                        
 52 Balykov, Dmitry           13 Metro                1:15.55    1:18.41        
                  36.92     1:18.41 (41.49)                                        
 53 Francis, Luc              13 NJS                  1:14.68    1:18.56        
                  36.62     1:18.56 (41.94)                                        
 54 Lehman, Ben               14 MA Zone              1:15.57    1:18.67        
                  36.45     1:18.67 (42.22)                                        
 55 Paulson, Henry            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:16.67    1:18.91        
                  37.34     1:18.91 (41.57)                                        
 56 Peters, Matthew           14 MA Zone              1:16.59    1:18.98        
                  36.80     1:18.98 (42.18)                                        
 57 Daccache, Anthony         14 CT                   1:17.42    1:19.04        
                  38.30     1:19.04 (40.74)                                        
 58 Stumpf, Rory              14 Pvs                  1:16.61    1:19.11        
                  37.90     1:19.11 (41.21)                                        
 59 Clark, Carver             14 AM                   1:24.58    1:20.03        
                  37.81     1:20.03 (42.22)                                        
 60 Kim, Jeremy               14 NJS                  1:16.56    1:20.84        
                  39.03     1:20.84 (41.81)                                        
 -- Fitch, David              13 Pvs                  1:14.87         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.07          DQ (41.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
                2:37.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matheny, Josh       13 AM                   2:31.82    2:27.87 AAAA    11  
                  33.32     1:10.88 (37.56)     1:49.16 (38.28)     2:27.87 (38.71)
  2 Nichols, Noah       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.84    2:31.86 AAAA     9  
                  32.91     1:10.80 (37.89)     1:51.58 (40.78)     2:31.86 (40.28)
  3 Ewing, Kendall      14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.15    2:32.14 AAAA     8  
                  33.83     1:12.66 (38.83)     1:52.98 (40.32)     2:32.14 (39.16)
  4 Falzone, Michael    14 Pvs                  2:34.24    2:33.36 AAAA     7  
                  34.42     1:12.84 (38.42)     1:52.75 (39.91)     2:33.36 (40.61)
  5 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              2:35.26    2:35.48 AAAA     6  
                  35.57     1:13.77 (38.20)     1:55.34 (41.57)     2:35.48 (40.14)
  6 Bustos, Arsenio     13 CT                   2:37.50    2:35.77 AAAA     5  
                  35.66     1:15.23 (39.57)     1:55.94 (40.71)     2:35.77 (39.83)
  7 Kreiley, Aidan      14 NI                   2:38.60    2:36.18 AAAA     4  
                  35.21     1:15.46 (40.25)     1:56.21 (40.75)     2:36.18 (39.97)
  8 Patten, Bryan       14 Pvs                  2:35.66    2:37.58          3  
                  34.83     1:14.53 (39.70)     1:55.77 (41.24)     2:37.58 (41.81)
  9 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  2:39.71    2:38.22          2  
                  35.42     1:15.91 (40.49)     1:57.38 (41.47)     2:38.22 (40.84)
 10 Mullen, Aidan       14 Pvs                  2:39.99    2:45.36          1  
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)     2:01.21 (44.49)     2:45.36 (44.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
                2:37.09  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheny, Josh             13 AM                   2:34.49    2:31.82 qAAAA  
                  33.76     1:12.02 (38.26)     1:51.85 (39.83)     2:31.82 (39.97)
  2 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.01    2:32.84 qAAAA  
                  34.03     1:12.30 (38.27)     1:52.62 (40.32)     2:32.84 (40.22)
  3 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  2:38.84    2:34.24 qAAAA  
                  35.04     1:14.60 (39.56)     1:54.52 (39.92)     2:34.24 (39.72)
  4 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.30    2:35.15 qAAAA  
                  34.76     1:14.59 (39.83)     1:54.94 (40.35)     2:35.15 (40.21)
  5 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:36.78    2:35.26 qAAAA  
                  35.51     1:14.56 (39.05)     1:54.93 (40.37)     2:35.26 (40.33)
  6 Patten, Bryan             14 Pvs                  2:36.27    2:35.66 qAAAA  
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)     1:55.42 (40.27)     2:35.66 (40.24)
  7 Bustos, Arsenio           13 CT                   2:39.56    2:37.50 q      
                  36.20     1:16.18 (39.98)     1:57.28 (41.10)     2:37.50 (40.22)
  8 Kreiley, Aidan            14 NI                   2:36.55    2:38.60 q      
                  34.90     1:15.75 (40.85)     1:58.38 (42.63)     2:38.60 (40.22)
  9 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  2:39.68    2:39.71 q      
                  36.20     1:16.77 (40.57)     1:59.08 (42.31)     2:39.71 (40.63)
 10 Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  2:34.62    2:39.99 q      
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)     1:58.78 (42.53)     2:39.99 (41.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  2:36.90    2:40.50        
                  35.86     1:16.02 (40.16)     1:58.23 (42.21)     2:40.50 (42.27)
 12 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:40.40    2:40.78        
                  37.05     1:17.71 (40.66)     1:59.17 (41.46)     2:40.78 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:44.28    2:41.42        
                  37.12     1:18.04 (40.92)     1:59.88 (41.84)     2:41.42 (41.54)
 14 Maranto, Nick             13 Pvs                  2:37.43    2:42.45        
                  37.21     1:18.08 (40.87)     1:59.90 (41.82)     2:42.45 (42.55)
 15 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   2:35.99    2:43.08        
                  38.02     1:19.98 (41.96)     2:02.33 (42.35)     2:43.08 (40.75)
 16 Walker, TyQuann           14 Metro                2:46.78    2:43.75        
                  38.00     1:19.47 (41.47)     2:00.93 (41.46)     2:43.75 (42.82)
 17 Szlaga, Damian            14 MA Zone              2:43.65    2:43.83        
                  37.82     1:20.07 (42.25)     2:02.07 (42.00)     2:43.83 (41.76)
 18 Liang, Zichao             14 Pvs                  2:45.14    2:44.07        
                  36.98     1:18.98 (42.00)     2:01.00 (42.02)     2:44.07 (43.07)
 19 Lewis, Thomas             14 CT                   2:41.54    2:44.40        
                  35.11     1:16.80 (41.69)     2:00.34 (43.54)     2:44.40 (44.06)
 20 Hong, Joseph              13 MA Zone              2:45.39    2:44.59        
                  37.58     1:18.89 (41.31)     2:01.86 (42.97)     2:44.59 (42.73)
 21 Trincher, Daniel          13 Metro                2:45.32    2:44.72        
                  37.11     1:20.13 (43.02)     2:04.33 (44.20)     2:44.72 (40.39)
 22 Chun, Min                 13 Metro                2:42.24    2:45.23        
                  37.19     1:19.35 (42.16)     2:03.03 (43.68)     2:45.23 (42.20)
 23 Morris, Liam              14 NJS                  2:37.03    2:45.33        
                  37.10     1:19.47 (42.37)     2:02.05 (42.58)     2:45.33 (43.28)
 24 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              2:45.04    2:45.40        
                  37.67     1:19.39 (41.72)     2:02.80 (43.41)     2:45.40 (42.60)
 25 Wassmer, Zach             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:42.94    2:45.58        
                  37.70     1:19.65 (41.95)     2:02.57 (42.92)     2:45.58 (43.01)
 26 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:43.01    2:45.73        
                  38.23     1:19.94 (41.71)     2:03.37 (43.43)     2:45.73 (42.36)
 27 Crimi, Patrick            14 Metro                2:42.68    2:45.85        
                  37.35     1:19.46 (42.11)     2:03.36 (43.90)     2:45.85 (42.49)
 28 Januario, Jack            13 NE                   2:39.70    2:46.12        
                  38.02     1:20.48 (42.46)     2:04.62 (44.14)     2:46.12 (41.50)
 29 Liu, Alex                 14 Metro                2:46.65    2:46.24        
                  38.24     1:20.38 (42.14)     2:02.74 (42.36)     2:46.24 (43.50)
 30 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                2:45.86    2:46.40        
                  38.03     1:20.91 (42.88)     2:04.44 (43.53)     2:46.40 (41.96)
 31 Tamer, Leo                14 CT                   2:45.95    2:46.97        
                  37.59     1:19.74 (42.15)     2:02.79 (43.05)     2:46.97 (44.18)
 32 Cunningham, Patrick       14 MA Zone              2:42.02    2:47.56        
                  39.68     1:22.69 (43.01)     2:06.20 (43.51)     2:47.56 (41.36)
 33 Lopez, Justen             13 Metro                2:43.07    2:47.71        
                  37.65     1:19.76 (42.11)     2:03.49 (43.73)     2:47.71 (44.22)
 34 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                2:45.93    2:47.78        
                  37.34     1:20.18 (42.84)     2:04.04 (43.86)     2:47.78 (43.74)
 35 Kim, Christopher          14 Metro                2:45.65    2:47.84        
                  36.82     1:18.79 (41.97)     2:03.20 (44.41)     2:47.84 (44.64)
 36 Shen, Eugene              13 Metro                2:45.62    2:48.96        
                  38.51     1:21.87 (43.36)     2:06.86 (44.99)     2:48.96 (42.10)
 37 Stumpf, Rory              14 Pvs                  2:44.89    2:49.20        
                  38.17     1:21.17 (43.00)     2:05.23 (44.06)     2:49.20 (43.97)
 38 Daccache, Anthony         14 CT                   2:46.05    2:49.26        
                  39.00     1:21.55 (42.55)     2:05.82 (44.27)     2:49.26 (43.44)
 39 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:47.96    2:49.33        
                  38.13     1:20.94 (42.81)     2:05.16 (44.22)     2:49.33 (44.17)
 40 Iacobelli, Michael        13 MA Zone              2:43.60    2:49.97        
                  38.32     1:21.40 (43.08)     2:05.52 (44.12)     2:49.97 (44.45)
 41 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:46.31    2:50.92        
                  37.84     1:21.41 (43.57)     2:06.26 (44.85)     2:50.92 (44.66)
 42 Demaree, Adam             14 Pvs                  2:45.36    2:52.17        
                  39.49     1:23.34 (43.85)     2:08.34 (45.00)     2:52.17 (43.83)
 43 Cerbone, William          14 MA Zone              2:46.60    2:52.50        
                  36.95     1:19.30 (42.35)     2:04.65 (45.35)     2:52.50 (47.85)
 44 Schultz, Nick             14 NI                   2:46.98    2:53.04        
                  38.26     1:20.89 (42.63)     2:06.22 (45.33)     2:53.04 (46.82)
 45 Balykov, Dmitry           13 Metro                2:43.99    2:53.06        
                  37.68     1:20.75 (43.07)     2:07.29 (46.54)     2:53.06 (45.77)
 46 Lehman, Ben               14 MA Zone              2:43.75    2:53.47        
                  39.05     1:22.85 (43.80)     2:08.16 (45.31)     2:53.47 (45.31)
 -- Min, Tony                 14 NE                   2:43.37         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.59     1:20.43 (42.84)     2:04.75 (44.32)          DQ (44.45)
 -- Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 2:51.66         DQ        
      Other
                  38.49     1:22.34 (43.85)     2:07.88 (45.54)          DQ (44.36)
 -- Chrenko, Alex             14 Metro                2:46.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.22     1:18.38 (42.16)     2:03.63 (45.25)          DQ (42.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
              1:01.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin    13 Virginia Swimmin       59.75      59.49 AAAA    11  
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)                                        
  2 Whitsett, Cole      14 MA Zone              1:00.70      59.59 AAAA     9  
                  27.78       59.59 (31.81)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                1:01.35      59.95 AAAA     8  
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)                                        
  4 Min, Tony           14 NE                   1:01.14    1:00.33 AAAA     7  
                  28.13     1:00.33 (32.20)                                        
  5 Bayler, Zachary     14 Pvs                  1:01.33    1:00.35 AAAA     6  
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)                                        
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                   1:00.34    1:00.51 AAAA     5  
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)                                        
  7 Curtiss, David      14 MA Zone              1:00.75    1:00.64 AAAA     4  
                  28.38     1:00.64 (32.26)                                        
  8 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   1:01.44    1:00.81 AAAA     3  
                  28.64     1:00.81 (32.17)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone              1:00.94    1:01.04 AAAA     2  
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark         14 Metro                1:01.57    1:01.73          1  
                  28.38     1:01.73 (33.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
              1:01.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin       59.46      59.75 qAAAA  
                  28.21       59.75 (31.54)                                        
  2 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   1:00.79    1:00.34 qAAAA  
                  28.08     1:00.34 (32.26)                                        
  3 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone              1:00.00    1:00.70 qAAAA  
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)                                        
  4 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              1:00.63    1:00.75 qAAAA  
                  28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              1:00.38    1:00.94 qAAAA  
                  28.72     1:00.94 (32.22)                                        
  6 Min, Tony                 14 NE                   1:00.45    1:01.14 qAAAA  
                  28.61     1:01.14 (32.53)                                        
  7 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  1:00.21    1:01.33 qAAAA  
                  28.96     1:01.33 (32.37)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                  59.91    1:01.35 qAAAA  
                  29.12     1:01.35 (32.23)                                        
  9 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   1:02.15    1:01.44 qAAAA  
                  28.95     1:01.44 (32.49)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark               14 Metro                1:01.49    1:01.57 qAAAA  
                  28.35     1:01.57 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              1:00.67    1:02.05        
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
 12 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   1:01.29    1:02.21        
                  29.27     1:02.21 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone              1:02.20    1:02.28        
                  29.40     1:02.28 (32.88)                                        
 14 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                  1:01.82    1:02.32        
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)                                        
 15 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              1:05.05    1:02.54        
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Petru         14 AM                   1:03.99    1:03.07        
                  29.35     1:03.07 (33.72)                                        
 17 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.73    1:03.09        
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)                                        
 17 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  1:02.93    1:03.09        
                  29.54     1:03.09 (33.55)                                        
 19 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   1:03.75    1:03.14        
                  28.69     1:03.14 (34.45)                                        
 20 Mathis, Ryan              14 Pvs                  1:03.03    1:03.23        
                  28.08     1:03.23 (35.15)                                        
 21 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   1:01.46    1:03.26        
                  29.24     1:03.26 (34.02)                                        
 22 Heritage, Barrett         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.82    1:03.58        
                  29.23     1:03.58 (34.35)                                        
 23 Sapp, Larry               14 Pvs                  1:03.20    1:03.68        
                  29.61     1:03.68 (34.07)                                        
 24 Rogers, Jack              14 CT                   1:04.15    1:03.69        
                  29.00     1:03.69 (34.69)                                        
 25 Park, Edward              13 Metro                1:04.62    1:03.83        
                  29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)                                        
 26 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                  1:03.48    1:03.95        
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)                                        
 27 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  1:02.34    1:04.02        
                  30.09     1:04.02 (33.93)                                        
 28 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 1:07.13    1:04.06        
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
 29 Sauls, Connor             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.95    1:04.17        
                  29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)                                        
 30 Suba, Mason               13 CT                   1:04.53    1:04.28        
                  31.07     1:04.28 (33.21)                                        
 31 Roethke, Tyler            14 NE                   1:02.97    1:04.29        
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)                                        
 32 Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  1:01.27    1:04.80        
                  29.52     1:04.80 (35.28)                                        
 33 Tritter, Hudson           14 Metro                1:05.61    1:04.86        
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)                                        
 34 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.18    1:04.88        
                  30.53     1:04.88 (34.35)                                        
 35 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.72    1:04.98        
                  30.77     1:04.98 (34.21)                                        
 36 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   1:04.50    1:05.01        
                  31.00     1:05.01 (34.01)                                        
 37 Fisher, Gabriel           14 Pvs                  1:04.19    1:05.06        
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)                                        
 38 Lim, Hans                 14 Metro                1:04.89    1:05.09        
                  30.66     1:05.09 (34.43)                                        
 39 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.52    1:05.11        
                  29.84     1:05.11 (35.27)                                        
 40 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  1:02.81    1:05.22        
                  30.68     1:05.22 (34.54)                                        
 41 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                1:05.31    1:05.25        
                  31.04     1:05.25 (34.21)                                        
 42 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                1:05.28    1:05.27        
                  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)                                        
 43 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   1:05.47    1:05.35        
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)                                        
 44 Damesek, Aaron            14 NJS                  1:05.38    1:05.38        
                  31.17     1:05.38 (34.21)                                        
 45 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  1:05.27    1:05.46        
                  31.22     1:05.46 (34.24)                                        
 46 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              1:04.84    1:05.56        
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)                                        
 47 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  1:05.73    1:05.63        
                  30.91     1:05.63 (34.72)                                        
 48 Newcamp, Gavin            14 AM                   1:04.49    1:05.68        
                  30.21     1:05.68 (35.47)                                        
 49 Qin, Anthony              14 Pvs                  1:05.49    1:05.78        
                  30.15     1:05.78 (35.63)                                        
 50 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  1:05.05    1:05.83        
                  30.95     1:05.83 (34.88)                                        
 51 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                   1:05.62    1:05.90        
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
 52 McCabe, George            14 Pvs                  1:04.91    1:06.02        
                  31.29     1:06.02 (34.73)                                        
 53 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 Metro                1:05.57    1:06.10        
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)                                        
 54 Iacobelli, Michael        13 MA Zone              1:04.02    1:06.25        
                  30.62     1:06.25 (35.63)                                        
 55 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   1:04.90    1:06.27        
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)                                        
 56 Stoll, Willem             14 Metro                1:05.65    1:06.72        
                  30.25     1:06.72 (36.47)                                        
 57 Dryer, Jeremy             14 Pvs                  1:05.02    1:06.81        
                  31.56     1:06.81 (35.25)                                        
 58 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  1:04.70    1:06.87        
                  31.11     1:06.87 (35.76)                                        
 59 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  1:04.81    1:07.22        
                  31.08     1:07.22 (36.14)                                        
 60 Cunningham, Patrick       14 MA Zone              1:05.05    1:08.66        
                  32.36     1:08.66 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:16.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                2:13.64    2:10.84 AAAA    11  
                  29.59     1:03.27 (33.68)     1:37.28 (34.01)     2:10.84 (33.56)
  2 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   2:12.70    2:11.87 AAAA     9  
                  28.98     1:01.74 (32.76)     1:35.78 (34.04)     2:11.87 (36.09)
  3 Bayler, Zachary     14 Pvs                  2:16.40    2:14.44 AAAA     8  
                  30.01     1:03.52 (33.51)     1:39.55 (36.03)     2:14.44 (34.89)
  4 Lamoureux, Gavin    13 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.08    2:15.38 AAAA     7  
                  29.94     1:05.09 (35.15)     1:41.32 (36.23)     2:15.38 (34.06)
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 NE                   2:15.41    2:15.79 AAAA     6  
                  29.55     1:03.30 (33.75)     1:39.71 (36.41)     2:15.79 (36.08)
  6 Min, Tony           14 NE                   2:15.84    2:16.75 AAAA     5  
                  29.40     1:04.13 (34.73)     1:39.61 (35.48)     2:16.75 (37.14)
  7 Fye, Reese          14 Pvs                  2:15.94    2:17.60          4  
                  30.18     1:04.57 (34.39)     1:40.59 (36.02)     2:17.60 (37.01)
  8 Swartwout, William  14 Metro                2:19.43    2:19.18          3  
                  31.22     1:06.68 (35.46)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:19.18 (36.01)
  9 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              2:19.21    2:19.67          2  
                  30.65     1:04.95 (34.30)     1:42.42 (37.47)     2:19.67 (37.25)
 -- Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   2:16.90         DQ        
      False start
                  30.16     1:06.20 (36.04)     1:41.31 (35.11)          DQ (36.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:16.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone                   NT    2:18.63        
                  30.16     1:05.04 (34.88)     1:42.53 (37.49)     2:18.63 (36.10)
  2 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone                   NT    2:18.68        
                  31.24     1:07.26 (36.02)     1:43.85 (36.59)     2:18.68 (34.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:16.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   2:13.71    2:12.70 qAAAA  
                  29.89     1:03.55 (33.66)     1:38.56 (35.01)     2:12.70 (34.14)
  2 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                2:14.92    2:13.64 qAAAA  
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:38.98 (35.19)     2:13.64 (34.66)
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian    14 NE                   2:14.74    2:15.41 qAAAA  
                  29.89     1:03.42 (33.53)     1:39.01 (35.59)     2:15.41 (36.40)
  4 Min, Tony                 14 NE                   2:12.69    2:15.84 qAAAA  
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)     1:39.78 (36.52)     2:15.84 (36.06)
  5 Fye, Reese                14 Pvs                  2:14.98    2:15.94 qAAAA  
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)     1:40.09 (35.62)     2:15.94 (35.85)
  6 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.62    2:16.08 qAAAA  
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)     1:42.00 (37.05)     2:16.08 (34.08)
  7 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  2:14.07    2:16.40 qAAAA  
                  30.10     1:04.24 (34.14)     1:40.17 (35.93)     2:16.40 (36.23)
  8 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:19.75    2:16.90 qAAAA  
                  29.90     1:05.39 (35.49)     1:40.80 (35.41)     2:16.90 (36.10)
  9 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:20.45    2:19.21 q      
                  30.90     1:05.70 (34.80)     1:42.40 (36.70)     2:19.21 (36.81)
 10 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                2:18.59    2:19.43 q      
                  30.53     1:06.34 (35.81)     1:43.10 (36.76)     2:19.43 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  2:18.49    2:19.60        
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)     1:42.50 (37.84)     2:19.60 (37.10)
 12 Speed, Cameron            14 MA Zone              2:24.47    2:19.63        
                  30.25     1:05.65 (35.40)     1:42.58 (36.93)     2:19.63 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              2:19.29   J2:19.63        
                  31.13     1:06.32 (35.19)     1:43.03 (36.71)     2:19.63 (36.60)
 14 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   2:17.32    2:19.66        
                  30.48     1:05.88 (35.40)     1:42.16 (36.28)     2:19.66 (37.50)
 15 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  2:20.68    2:20.02        
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:43.58 (36.56)     2:20.02 (36.44)
 16 Rogers, Jack              14 CT                   2:21.68    2:20.67        
                  30.88     1:06.50 (35.62)     1:43.16 (36.66)     2:20.67 (37.51)
 17 Lim, Hans                 14 Metro                2:22.81    2:21.37        
                  31.76     1:07.64 (35.88)     1:44.25 (36.61)     2:21.37 (37.12)
 18 Lermo, Peter              14 Pvs                  2:21.46    2:21.48        
                  32.04     1:07.32 (35.28)     1:44.03 (36.71)     2:21.48 (37.45)
 19 Henkel, Bryce             13 ADLC                 2:24.23    2:21.69        
                  30.93     1:06.89 (35.96)     1:44.76 (37.87)     2:21.69 (36.93)
 20 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              2:16.07    2:21.73        
                  30.19     1:05.22 (35.03)     1:42.74 (37.52)     2:21.73 (38.99)
 21 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone              2:22.22    2:21.78        
                  32.68     1:08.72 (36.04)     1:46.38 (37.66)     2:21.78 (35.40)
 22 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   2:23.13    2:22.16        
                  32.30     1:09.51 (37.21)     1:46.48 (36.97)     2:22.16 (35.68)
 23 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:25.10    2:22.26        
                  30.89     1:06.55 (35.66)     1:44.51 (37.96)     2:22.26 (37.75)
 24 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  2:24.98    2:22.91        
                  31.48     1:08.13 (36.65)     1:45.28 (37.15)     2:22.91 (37.63)
 25 Dryer, Jeremy             14 Pvs                  2:21.57    2:22.93        
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:45.61 (37.24)     2:22.93 (37.32)
 26 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.76    2:23.21        
                  31.79     1:08.04 (36.25)     1:45.97 (37.93)     2:23.21 (37.24)
 27 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.48    2:23.81        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:45.66 (37.62)     2:23.81 (38.15)
 28 Suba, Mason               13 CT                   2:25.22    2:24.23        
                  31.85     1:08.40 (36.55)     1:46.19 (37.79)     2:24.23 (38.04)
 29 Ellis, Landon             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.02    2:24.27        
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:45.36 (37.19)     2:24.27 (38.91)
 30 McCabe, George            14 Pvs                  2:24.29    2:25.52        
                  33.15     1:10.55 (37.40)     1:47.92 (37.37)     2:25.52 (37.60)
 31 Adams, Hunter             13 NJS                  2:21.47    2:25.91        
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)     1:47.01 (38.32)     2:25.91 (38.90)
 32 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                2:24.37    2:26.67        
                  31.65     1:08.85 (37.20)     1:47.61 (38.76)     2:26.67 (39.06)
 33 Damesek, Aaron            14 NJS                  2:25.42    2:26.75        
                  30.93     1:07.64 (36.71)     1:47.87 (40.23)     2:26.75 (38.88)
 34 Carchia, Peter            14 NJS                  2:22.35    2:27.29        
                  33.57     1:09.00 (35.43)     1:47.65 (38.65)     2:27.29 (39.64)
 35 Paul, Jack                13 NJS                  2:24.93    2:28.36        
                  31.88     1:08.58 (36.70)     1:48.18 (39.60)     2:28.36 (40.18)
 36 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   2:25.76    2:28.46        
                  31.90     1:08.61 (36.71)     1:47.90 (39.29)     2:28.46 (40.56)
 37 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   2:24.68    2:28.68        
                  33.23     1:11.26 (38.03)     1:50.18 (38.92)     2:28.68 (38.50)
 38 Mihailescu, Petru         14 AM                   2:23.24    2:28.86        
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)     1:45.45 (39.16)     2:28.86 (43.41)
 39 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.53    2:29.38        
                  32.68     1:09.94 (37.26)     1:49.65 (39.71)     2:29.38 (39.73)
 40 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:34.11    2:36.54        
                  32.31     1:09.71 (37.40)     1:51.05 (41.34)     2:36.54 (45.49)
 41 McGregor, Matt            14 Metro                2:25.85    2:38.10        
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)     1:53.57 (41.99)     2:38.10 (44.53)
 -- Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                  2:24.54         DQ        
      False start
                  32.36     1:08.57 (36.21)     1:46.76 (38.19)          DQ (38.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                2:20.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                  2:18.90    2:14.31 AAAA    11  
                  30.01     1:04.69 (34.68)     1:44.30 (39.61)     2:14.31 (30.01)
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                2:19.12    2:15.22 AAAA     9  
                  29.26     1:03.82 (34.56)     1:45.39 (41.57)     2:15.22 (29.83)
  3 Benson, Andrew      14 NE                   2:19.93    2:17.27 AAAA     8  
                  29.26     1:04.25 (34.99)     1:46.49 (42.24)     2:17.27 (30.78)
  4 Tarabocchia, Elija  14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.25    2:17.66 AAAA     7  
                  30.58     1:03.86 (33.28)     1:46.43 (42.57)     2:17.66 (31.23)
  5 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              2:18.51    2:18.73 AAAA     6  
                  29.92     1:05.61 (35.69)     1:46.56 (40.95)     2:18.73 (32.17)
  6 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              2:21.27    2:19.19 AAAA     5  
                  30.63     1:07.33 (36.70)     1:48.28 (40.95)     2:19.19 (30.91)
  7 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  2:22.14    2:20.96          4  
                  30.70     1:07.47 (36.77)     1:48.39 (40.92)     2:20.96 (32.57)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack     14 NE                   2:22.27    2:22.67          3  
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:50.28 (42.45)     2:22.67 (32.39)
  9 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone              2:20.09    2:26.08          2  
                  28.97     1:06.30 (37.33)     1:49.23 (42.93)     2:26.08 (36.85)
 -- Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   2:21.45         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  29.31     1:02.51 (33.20)     1:45.51 (43.00)          DQ (31.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                2:20.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              2:22.07    2:18.51 qAAAA  
                  29.96     1:06.20 (36.24)     1:46.09 (39.89)     2:18.51 (32.42)
  2 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  2:14.77    2:18.90 qAAAA  
                  30.71     1:06.21 (35.50)     1:47.57 (41.36)     2:18.90 (31.33)
  3 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                2:18.25    2:19.12 qAAAA  
                  30.01     1:03.91 (33.90)     1:47.95 (44.04)     2:19.12 (31.17)
  4 Benson, Andrew            14 NE                   2:16.82    2:19.93 qAAAA  
                  29.55     1:05.61 (36.06)     1:48.26 (42.65)     2:19.93 (31.67)
  5 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone              2:19.77    2:20.09 qAAAA  
                  29.16     1:06.56 (37.40)     1:47.74 (41.18)     2:20.09 (32.35)
  6 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone              2:20.82    2:21.27 q      
                  31.44     1:08.97 (37.53)     1:50.75 (41.78)     2:21.27 (30.52)
  7 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   2:15.12    2:21.45 q      
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)     1:48.57 (44.65)     2:21.45 (32.88)
  8 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  2:22.06    2:22.14 q      
                  30.79     1:08.29 (37.50)     1:49.88 (41.59)     2:22.14 (32.26)
  9 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.09    2:22.25 q      
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)     1:49.60 (44.03)     2:22.25 (32.65)
 10 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   2:19.51    2:22.27 q      
                  31.86     1:08.38 (36.52)     1:50.31 (41.93)     2:22.27 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lamoureux, Gavin          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.66    2:22.28        
                  29.84     1:07.78 (37.94)     1:52.48 (44.70)     2:22.28 (29.80)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                2:24.27    2:22.46        
                  30.88     1:08.30 (37.42)     1:50.44 (42.14)     2:22.46 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whang, Justin             13 Metro                2:23.83    2:22.77        
                  30.81     1:09.60 (38.79)     1:51.21 (41.61)     2:22.77 (31.56)
 14 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   2:17.91    2:22.98        
                  31.20     1:07.67 (36.47)     1:50.81 (43.14)     2:22.98 (32.17)
 15 Ewing, Kendall            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.50    2:23.06        
                  30.79     1:10.67 (39.88)     1:51.12 (40.45)     2:23.06 (31.94)
 16 Park, Edward              13 Metro                2:24.18    2:23.11        
                  30.89     1:07.30 (36.41)     1:51.35 (44.05)     2:23.11 (31.76)
 17 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  2:18.97    2:23.16        
                  31.72     1:08.85 (37.13)     1:51.39 (42.54)     2:23.16 (31.77)
 18 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.36    2:23.18        
                  30.85     1:08.95 (38.10)     1:50.21 (41.26)     2:23.18 (32.97)
 19 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.76    2:23.22        
                  30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)     1:48.57 (42.77)     2:23.22 (34.65)
 20 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.09    2:23.29        
                  31.87     1:09.49 (37.62)     1:50.28 (40.79)     2:23.29 (33.01)
 21 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                2:23.21    2:23.36        
                  30.96     1:07.90 (36.94)     1:50.67 (42.77)     2:23.36 (32.69)
 22 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.91    2:23.67        
                  31.69     1:08.50 (36.81)     1:50.70 (42.20)     2:23.67 (32.97)
 23 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                  2:23.48    2:23.88        
                  29.96     1:05.56 (35.60)     1:51.33 (45.77)     2:23.88 (32.55)
 24 Falzone, Michael          14 Pvs                  2:23.44    2:23.94        
                  31.17     1:10.08 (38.91)     1:51.18 (41.10)     2:23.94 (32.76)
 25 Hutcherson, Reid          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:22.16    2:24.22        
                  30.46     1:08.66 (38.20)     1:53.97 (45.31)     2:24.22 (30.25)
 26 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:22.50    2:24.36        
                  31.70     1:07.35 (35.65)     1:51.54 (44.19)     2:24.36 (32.82)
 27 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  2:23.31    2:24.81        
                  31.38     1:08.87 (37.49)     1:53.30 (44.43)     2:24.81 (31.51)
 27 Januario, Jack            13 NE                   2:20.97    2:24.81        
                  31.50     1:10.54 (39.04)     1:52.25 (41.71)     2:24.81 (32.56)
 29 Daley, Luke               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.06    2:24.90        
                  31.32     1:07.10 (35.78)     1:52.51 (45.41)     2:24.90 (32.39)
 30 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  2:24.79    2:24.97        
                  30.37     1:07.67 (37.30)     1:52.55 (44.88)     2:24.97 (32.42)
 31 Matheny, Josh             13 AM                   2:23.51    2:25.01        
                  32.18     1:11.40 (39.22)     1:51.45 (40.05)     2:25.01 (33.56)
 32 Swartwout, William        14 Metro                2:20.33    2:25.06        
                  30.08     1:08.48 (38.40)     1:52.17 (43.69)     2:25.06 (32.89)
 33 Whitsett, Cole            14 MA Zone              2:22.22    2:25.39        
                  29.09     1:07.45 (38.36)     1:51.27 (43.82)     2:25.39 (34.12)
 34 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:22.10    2:25.67        
                  30.67     1:08.45 (37.78)     1:52.60 (44.15)     2:25.67 (33.07)
 35 Armbruster, Andy          13 MA Zone              2:24.59    2:25.75        
                  30.44     1:08.74 (38.30)     1:53.95 (45.21)     2:25.75 (31.80)
 35 Smith, Liam               14 MA Zone              2:21.37    2:25.75        
                  30.93     1:08.41 (37.48)     1:53.00 (44.59)     2:25.75 (32.75)
 37 Huang, Josh               14 NJS                  2:17.20    2:25.85        
                  31.23     1:08.08 (36.85)     1:51.69 (43.61)     2:25.85 (34.16)
 38 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  2:24.92    2:26.19        
                  30.26     1:08.10 (37.84)     1:53.28 (45.18)     2:26.19 (32.91)
 39 Bustos, Arsenio           13 CT                   2:28.32    2:26.33        
                  30.70     1:09.22 (38.52)     1:51.54 (42.32)     2:26.33 (34.79)
 40 Lopez, Justen             13 Metro                2:25.31    2:26.65        
                  32.30     1:10.88 (38.58)     1:53.01 (42.13)     2:26.65 (33.64)
 41 Kipshidze, George         14 Metro                2:24.77    2:26.73        
                  30.51     1:07.41 (36.90)     1:54.18 (46.77)     2:26.73 (32.55)
 42 Marshall, Fletcher        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.20    2:26.79        
                  30.96     1:07.94 (36.98)     1:53.65 (45.71)     2:26.79 (33.14)
 43 Wassmer, Zach             14 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.19    2:26.88        
                  32.34     1:10.63 (38.29)     1:53.54 (42.91)     2:26.88 (33.34)
 44 Curtiss, David            14 MA Zone              2:21.55    2:26.97        
                  30.32     1:08.39 (38.07)     1:53.08 (44.69)     2:26.97 (33.89)
 45 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 2:26.68    2:27.15        
                  32.66     1:10.47 (37.81)     1:54.24 (43.77)     2:27.15 (32.91)
 46 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  2:24.53    2:27.24        
                  31.65     1:08.06 (36.41)     1:52.89 (44.83)     2:27.24 (34.35)
 47 Morris, Liam              14 NJS                  2:23.74    2:27.47        
                  32.70     1:10.90 (38.20)     1:54.87 (43.97)     2:27.47 (32.60)
 48 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 NJS                  2:21.01    2:27.78        
                  32.15     1:10.57 (38.42)     1:56.19 (45.62)     2:27.78 (31.59)
 49 Morgan, Alexander         14 CT                   2:28.50    2:27.91        
                  33.15     1:07.13 (33.98)     1:53.72 (46.59)     2:27.91 (34.19)
 50 Strukelj, Theo            13 MA Zone              2:25.21    2:27.97        
                  32.01     1:10.19 (38.18)     1:54.62 (44.43)     2:27.97 (33.35)
 51 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   2:22.41    2:28.77        
                  31.13     1:09.71 (38.58)     1:54.68 (44.97)     2:28.77 (34.09)
 52 Newmark, Jake             14 Metro                2:24.30    2:29.28        
                  32.15     1:10.10 (37.95)     1:55.25 (45.15)     2:29.28 (34.03)
 53 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 ADLC                 2:30.32    2:29.92        
                  33.47     1:11.66 (38.19)     1:55.20 (43.54)     2:29.92 (34.72)
 54 Kwon, Isaac               14 Metro                2:24.97    2:30.72        
                  31.55     1:11.73 (40.18)     1:56.21 (44.48)     2:30.72 (34.51)
 55 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                   2:33.33    2:33.02        
                  31.17     1:11.42 (40.25)     1:57.68 (46.26)     2:33.02 (35.34)
 -- Mullen, Aidan             14 Pvs                  2:24.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.31     1:11.04 (40.73)     1:57.34 (46.30)          DQ (32.55)
 -- Owens, Mark               14 Metro                2:22.23         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  29.98     1:07.07 (37.09)     1:53.35 (46.28)          DQ (33.67)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                4:57.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Degodny, Eric       14 MA Zone              4:49.38    4:48.59 AAAA    11  
                  30.14     1:04.45 (34.31)     1:42.71 (38.26)     2:21.24 (38.53)
        3:01.66 (40.42)     3:42.87 (41.21)     4:15.71 (32.84)     4:48.59 (32.88)
  2 Siebert, Tavis      14 Metro                4:55.30    4:50.13 AAAA     9  
                  30.53     1:05.58 (35.05)     1:41.74 (36.16)     2:17.45 (35.71)
        3:02.40 (44.95)     3:45.45 (43.05)     4:18.72 (33.27)     4:50.13 (31.41)
  3 Minickiello, Antho  14 NE                   4:52.09    4:52.02 AAAA     8  
                  30.48     1:05.36 (34.88)     1:42.38 (37.02)     2:18.69 (36.31)
        3:03.83 (45.14)     3:48.72 (44.89)     4:20.18 (31.46)     4:52.02 (31.84)
  4 Vendetti, Christia  14 NE                   4:55.96    4:53.72 AAAA     7  
                  30.05     1:06.31 (36.26)     1:41.34 (35.03)     2:17.23 (35.89)
        3:01.50 (44.27)     3:45.57 (44.07)     4:19.51 (33.94)     4:53.72 (34.21)
  5 McFadden, Logan     14 MA Zone              4:56.35    4:54.72 AAAA     6  
                  31.36     1:07.27 (35.91)     1:46.43 (39.16)     2:22.99 (36.56)
        3:06.57 (43.58)     3:47.30 (40.73)     4:22.28 (34.98)     4:54.72 (32.44)
  6 Januario, Jack      13 NE                   5:00.43    4:57.08 AAAA     5  
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)     1:47.34 (39.62)     2:24.82 (37.48)
        3:06.56 (41.74)     3:50.40 (43.84)     4:24.99 (34.59)     4:57.08 (32.09)
  7 Styczen, Matthew    13 Metro                4:58.68    4:57.23 AAAA     4  
                  31.29     1:07.42 (36.13)     1:45.66 (38.24)     2:22.51 (36.85)
        3:07.79 (45.28)     3:51.31 (43.52)     4:25.18 (33.87)     4:57.23 (32.05)
  8 Hansen, Erik        14 NE                   5:00.55    4:58.75          3  
                  32.55     1:08.14 (35.59)     1:45.46 (37.32)     2:22.02 (36.56)
        3:06.61 (44.59)     3:51.51 (44.90)     4:25.96 (34.45)     4:58.75 (32.79)
  9 Zapp, Jack          14 Pvs                  5:00.43    5:00.56          2  
                  31.20     1:07.33 (36.13)     1:46.83 (39.50)     2:25.72 (38.89)
        3:08.45 (42.73)     3:52.05 (43.60)     4:26.89 (34.84)     5:00.56 (33.67)
 10 Moore, Jack         14 Pvs                  4:59.01    5:02.93          1  
                  32.48     1:09.99 (37.51)     1:50.43 (40.44)     2:29.36 (38.93)
        3:11.98 (42.62)     3:56.38 (44.40)     4:30.08 (33.70)     5:02.93 (32.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                4:57.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degodny, Eric             14 MA Zone              4:54.86    4:49.38 qAAAA  
                  30.60     1:04.73 (34.13)     1:42.40 (37.67)     2:20.27 (37.87)
        3:00.60 (40.33)     3:42.29 (41.69)     4:16.17 (33.88)     4:49.38 (33.21)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      14 NE                   4:54.66    4:52.09 qAAAA  
                  29.67     1:03.89 (34.22)     1:41.86 (37.97)     2:18.36 (36.50)
        3:03.22 (44.86)     3:48.73 (45.51)     4:20.71 (31.98)     4:52.09 (31.38)
  3 Siebert, Tavis            14 Metro                4:51.26    4:55.30 qAAAA  
                  30.63     1:06.10 (35.47)     1:41.78 (35.68)     2:17.47 (35.69)
        3:03.42 (45.95)     3:48.41 (44.99)     4:22.27 (33.86)     4:55.30 (33.03)
  4 Vendetti, Christian       14 NE                   4:49.81    4:55.96 qAAAA  
                  30.86     1:07.36 (36.50)     1:42.89 (35.53)     2:18.89 (36.00)
        3:02.89 (44.00)     3:47.91 (45.02)     4:21.89 (33.98)     4:55.96 (34.07)
  5 McFadden, Logan           14 MA Zone              5:03.93    4:56.35 qAAAA  
                  31.27     1:08.46 (37.19)     1:47.15 (38.69)     2:24.27 (37.12)
        3:06.50 (42.23)     3:48.79 (42.29)     4:23.90 (35.11)     4:56.35 (32.45)
  6 Styczen, Matthew          13 Metro                4:58.62    4:58.68 q      
                  31.11     1:07.48 (36.37)     1:45.95 (38.47)     2:22.91 (36.96)
        3:06.52 (43.61)     3:50.61 (44.09)     4:25.25 (34.64)     4:58.68 (33.43)
  7 Moore, Jack               14 Pvs                  4:53.54    4:59.01 q      
                  32.02     1:09.37 (37.35)     1:48.09 (38.72)     2:26.91 (38.82)
        3:09.57 (42.66)     3:53.57 (44.00)     4:26.73 (33.16)     4:59.01 (32.28)
  8 Januario, Jack            13 NE                   4:59.34    5:00.43 q      
                  30.97     1:07.91 (36.94)     1:48.42 (40.51)     2:27.41 (38.99)
        3:09.39 (41.98)     3:52.43 (43.04)     4:27.36 (34.93)     5:00.43 (33.07)
  8 Zapp, Jack                14 Pvs                  4:59.73    5:00.43 q      
                  31.66     1:08.21 (36.55)     1:48.36 (40.15)     2:27.54 (39.18)
        3:09.00 (41.46)     3:52.34 (43.34)     4:27.21 (34.87)     5:00.43 (33.22)
 10 Hansen, Erik              14 NE                   5:00.37    5:00.55 q      
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)     1:46.89 (38.14)     2:23.60 (36.71)
        3:09.04 (45.44)     3:53.83 (44.79)     4:27.59 (33.76)     5:00.55 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibson, John              14 Pvs                  5:02.72    5:00.67        
                  31.85     1:08.12 (36.27)     1:47.64 (39.52)     2:25.74 (38.10)
        3:08.26 (42.52)     3:51.71 (43.45)     4:26.87 (35.16)     5:00.67 (33.80)
 12 Wadsworth, Jack           14 NE                   5:01.91    5:00.78        
                  34.61     1:12.05 (37.44)     1:48.94 (36.89)     2:26.37 (37.43)
        3:10.21 (43.84)     3:55.05 (44.84)     4:30.30 (35.25)     5:00.78 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schweitzer, Frank         14 Pvs                  5:02.56    5:01.30        
                  30.56     1:05.36 (34.80)     1:44.94 (39.58)     2:24.24 (39.30)
        3:09.02 (44.78)     3:54.22 (45.20)     4:28.10 (33.88)     5:01.30 (33.20)
 14 Self, Maclane             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:56.79    5:01.35        
                  31.90     1:08.38 (36.48)     1:47.96 (39.58)     2:27.80 (39.84)
        3:09.72 (41.92)     3:52.54 (42.82)     4:27.54 (35.00)     5:01.35 (33.81)
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Metro                5:04.53    5:01.74        
                  31.65     1:08.31 (36.66)     1:48.53 (40.22)     2:28.24 (39.71)
        3:10.25 (42.01)     3:53.57 (43.32)     4:28.96 (35.39)     5:01.74 (32.78)
 16 Tarabocchia, Elijah       14 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.00    5:01.82        
                  31.46     1:07.78 (36.32)     1:46.37 (38.59)     2:24.17 (37.80)
        3:08.64 (44.47)     3:54.80 (46.16)     4:28.70 (33.90)     5:01.82 (33.12)
 17 Locher, Hunter            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:06.57    5:01.91        
                  32.98     1:11.79 (38.81)     1:51.09 (39.30)     2:30.41 (39.32)
        3:12.49 (42.08)     3:56.00 (43.51)     4:29.39 (33.39)     5:01.91 (32.52)
 18 Amatruda, Logan           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.60    5:02.36        
                  32.50     1:10.89 (38.39)     1:51.29 (40.40)     2:30.08 (38.79)
        3:14.06 (43.98)     3:58.57 (44.51)     4:31.64 (33.07)     5:02.36 (30.72)
 19 Wall, Trace               14 Pvs                  5:06.58    5:02.90        
                  29.94     1:05.82 (35.88)     1:45.69 (39.87)     2:23.80 (38.11)
        3:09.06 (45.26)     3:55.15 (46.09)     4:29.11 (33.96)     5:02.90 (33.79)
 20 Venci, Charlie            14 NE                   5:03.23    5:03.26        
                  32.87     1:09.12 (36.25)     1:48.08 (38.96)     2:26.74 (38.66)
        3:10.51 (43.77)     3:53.88 (43.37)     4:29.37 (35.49)     5:03.26 (33.89)
 21 Choi, Jaehyeok            14 NJS                  4:52.90    5:03.51        
                                1:08.90 ( )     1:48.65 (39.75)     2:28.05 (39.40)
        3:13.43 (45.38)     3:58.83 (45.40)     4:31.59 (32.76)     5:03.51 (31.92)
 22 Uribe, Brian              13 NJS                  5:07.38    5:04.01        
                  32.09     1:08.42 (36.33)     1:46.95 (38.53)     2:24.53 (37.58)
        3:08.99 (44.46)     3:53.70 (44.71)     4:29.19 (35.49)     5:04.01 (34.82)
 23 Nichols, Noah             14 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.27    5:04.77        
                  31.44     1:08.83 (37.39)     1:50.17 (41.34)     2:31.25 (41.08)
        3:12.72 (41.47)     3:56.57 (43.85)     4:31.02 (34.45)     5:04.77 (33.75)
 24 Matheny, Josh             13 AM                   5:01.70    5:05.47        
                  31.89     1:09.48 (37.59)     1:51.49 (42.01)     2:33.06 (41.57)
        3:13.47 (40.41)     3:55.08 (41.61)     4:30.91 (35.83)     5:05.47 (34.56)
 25 Chance, Daniel            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:01.10    5:06.11        
                  33.29     1:12.40 (39.11)     1:52.45 (40.05)     2:31.27 (38.82)
        3:15.28 (44.01)     4:00.19 (44.91)     4:33.71 (33.52)     5:06.11 (32.40)
 26 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   5:02.45    5:06.13        
                  32.02     1:09.24 (37.22)     1:48.66 (39.42)     2:27.72 (39.06)
        3:11.76 (44.04)     3:57.21 (45.45)     4:32.15 (34.94)     5:06.13 (33.98)
 27 Wang, Juneau              14 ADLC                 5:08.45    5:06.80        
                  32.48     1:10.19 (37.71)     1:50.05 (39.86)     2:29.79 (39.74)
        3:13.48 (43.69)     3:58.08 (44.60)     4:32.91 (34.83)     5:06.80 (33.89)
 28 Wassmer, Zach             14 Virginia Swimmin     5:06.33    5:08.06        
                  33.87     1:10.64 (36.77)     1:51.69 (41.05)     2:32.37 (40.68)
        3:15.43 (43.06)     3:57.54 (42.11)     4:33.21 (35.67)     5:08.06 (34.85)
 29 Hunt, Connor              13 CT                   5:03.52    5:08.96        
                  32.68     1:11.42 (38.74)     1:52.35 (40.93)     2:32.44 (40.09)
        3:16.28 (43.84)     4:01.80 (45.52)     4:35.97 (34.17)     5:08.96 (32.99)
 30 Bayler, Zachary           14 Pvs                  5:02.69    5:09.49        
                  31.73     1:08.25 (36.52)     1:48.03 (39.78)     2:27.51 (39.48)
        3:13.49 (45.98)     3:59.97 (46.48)     4:35.13 (35.16)     5:09.49 (34.36)
 31 Yang, Leo                 14 Virginia Swimmin     5:05.75    5:09.80        
                  31.62     1:08.69 (37.07)     1:48.62 (39.93)     2:28.70 (40.08)
        3:13.08 (44.38)     4:00.26 (47.18)     4:35.46 (35.20)     5:09.80 (34.34)
 32 Newmark, Jake             14 Metro                5:08.21    5:11.48        
                  33.65     1:11.74 (38.09)     1:51.85 (40.11)     2:31.85 (40.00)
        3:17.31 (45.46)     4:03.90 (46.59)     4:38.47 (34.57)     5:11.48 (33.01)
 33 Bustos, Arsenio           13 CT                   5:22.88    5:12.14        
                  31.57     1:09.58 (38.01)     1:52.07 (42.49)     2:33.43 (41.36)
        3:15.48 (42.05)     3:57.84 (42.36)     4:35.69 (37.85)     5:12.14 (36.45)
 34 Liu, Alex                 14 Metro                5:07.81    5:12.38        
                  32.35     1:08.06 (35.71)     1:48.70 (40.64)     2:28.54 (39.84)
        3:12.83 (44.29)     3:57.62 (44.79)     4:37.27 (39.65)     5:12.38 (35.11)
 35 Smith, Russell            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:08.64    5:12.61        
                  33.51     1:12.16 (38.65)                             2:33.60 ( )
        3:17.88 (44.28)     4:03.28 (45.40)     4:38.61 (35.33)     5:12.61 (34.00)
 36 Don, Jamie                13 NJS                  5:03.54    5:13.03        
                  32.41     1:09.74 (37.33)     1:53.03 (43.29)     2:35.08 (42.05)
        3:18.19 (43.11)     4:02.58 (44.39)     4:38.86 (36.28)     5:13.03 (34.17)
 37 Newcamp, Gavin            14 AM                   5:15.22    5:13.38        
                  31.26     1:06.54 (35.28)     1:47.58 (41.04)     2:28.94 (41.36)
        3:12.84 (43.90)     3:59.94 (47.10)     4:37.58 (37.64)     5:13.38 (35.80)
 38 Matteson, Owen            13 NI                   5:09.27    5:15.88        
                  32.68     1:11.95 (39.27)     1:53.65 (41.70)     2:36.82 (43.17)
        3:20.67 (43.85)     4:06.67 (46.00)     4:42.12 (35.45)     5:15.88 (33.76)
 39 Maranto, Nick             13 Pvs                  5:08.90    5:18.00        
                  32.63     1:12.33 (39.70)     1:56.16 (43.83)     2:37.76 (41.60)
        3:20.01 (42.25)     4:04.60 (44.59)     4:41.78 (37.18)     5:18.00 (36.22)
 40 Hart, Connor              13 ADLC                 5:22.88    5:33.00        
                  36.03     1:17.59 (41.56)     1:59.66 (42.07)     2:41.66 (42.00)
        3:28.57 (46.91)     4:16.37 (47.80)     4:55.68 (39.31)     5:33.00 (37.32)
 -- Morris, Liam              14 NJS                  5:06.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.76     1:10.57 (37.81)     1:52.63 (42.06)     2:33.17 (40.54)
        3:16.74 (43.57)     4:01.26 (44.52)     4:36.62 (35.36)          DQ (33.33)
 -- Bonnell, Matt             14 MA Zone              5:01.60         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.61     1:07.50 (35.89)     1:47.62 (40.12)     2:27.07 (39.45)
        3:10.80 (43.73)     3:55.57 (44.77)     4:28.85 (33.28)          DQ (31.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:41.09      8/2014 Miller,Peck,Hamblin,Costin, VA             
                         C. Bollinger, C. Moore, P. Meffert, R. Buscaglia  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:42.10    1:41.12         22  
     1) Curtiss, David 14               2) Gallagher, Zack 14             
     3) Smith, Liam 14                  4) Whitsett, Cole 14              
                  24.38       50.20 (25.82)     1:15.58 (25.38)     1:41.12 (25.54)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:43.77    1:41.86         18  
     1) Benson, Andrew 14               2) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 14      
     3) Russell, Tommy 14               4) Vendetti, Christian 14         
                  25.20       50.55 (25.35)     1:16.30 (25.75)     1:41.86 (25.56)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:44.12    1:42.06         16  
     1) Moore, Jack 14                  2) Wall, Trace 14                 
     3) Kucik, Charlie 14               4) Liang, Zichao 14               
                  25.19       50.42 (25.23)     1:16.35 (25.93)     1:42.06 (25.71)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:44.86    1:43.16         14  
     1) Ewing, Kendall 14               2) Lamoureux, Gavin 13            
     3) Hutcherson, Reid 14             4) Heritage, Barrett 13           
                  26.05       52.30 (26.25)     1:18.12 (25.82)     1:43.16 (25.04)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:45.00    1:43.52         12  
     1) Owens, Mark 14                  2) Kipshidze, George 14           
     3) Swartwout, William 14           4) Siebert, Tavis 14              
                  25.87       51.71 (25.84)     1:18.16 (26.45)     1:43.52 (25.36)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:46.00    1:43.75         10  
     1) Sapp, Larry 14                  2) Mathis, Ryan 14                
     3) Radzikowski, Henry 14           4) Lai-Harris, Cameron 14         
                  26.40       52.35 (25.95)     1:18.43 (26.08)     1:43.75 (25.32)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:48.66    1:44.62          8  
     1) Armbruster, Andy 13             2) McFadden, Logan 14             
     3) Suit, Nathan 14                 4) Speed, Cameron 14              
                  26.44       52.54 (26.10)     1:18.37 (25.83)     1:44.62 (26.25)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:51.99    1:45.58          6  
     1) Herrmann, Sven 14               2) Beauchene, Alex 13             
     3) Suba, Mason 13                  4) Lewis, Thomas 14               
                  26.46       53.25 (26.79)     1:20.13 (26.88)     1:45.58 (25.45)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:47.27    1:45.60          4  
     1) Genna, Frankie 13               2) Tsukikawa, Yugo 14             
     3) Ang, Jake 13                    4) Griffin, Trevor 14             
                  26.66       53.34 (26.68)     1:19.84 (26.50)     1:45.60 (25.76)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:47.22    1:45.63          2  
     1) Marshall, Fletcher 14           2) Nichols, Noah 14               
     3) Locher, Hunter 14               4) Paulson, Henry 14              
                  26.86       53.20 (26.34)     1:19.74 (26.54)     1:45.63 (25.89)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:47.20    1:46.38        
     1) Roethke, Tyler 14               2) Min, Tony 14                   
     3) Hack, Jacob 14                  4) Minickiello, Anthony 14        
                  26.24       52.93 (26.69)     1:19.88 (26.95)     1:46.38 (26.50)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:47.67    1:47.53        
     1) Carchia, Peter 14               2) Kim, Jeremy 14                 
     3) McBoyle, Reid 14                4) Reyen, Elijah 14               
                  27.62       54.28 (26.66)     1:20.99 (26.71)     1:47.53 (26.54)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:49.34    1:48.69        
     1) Guilinger, John 14              2) Newcamp, Gavin 14              
     3) Mihailescu, Petru 14            4) Blazer, Owen 14                
                  27.23       54.58 (27.35)     1:22.20 (27.62)     1:48.69 (26.49)
 14 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:51.55    1:48.93        
     1) Huang, Josh 14                  2) Don, Jamie 13                  
     3) Damesek, Aaron 14               4) Morris, Liam 14                
                  26.36       53.89 (27.53)     1:21.36 (27.47)     1:48.93 (27.57)
 15 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:57.99    1:49.93        
     1) Rogers, Jack 14                 2) Morgan, Alexander 14           
     3) Bustos, Arsenio 13              4) Heidgerd, Tyler 14             
                  27.39       54.37 (26.98)     1:22.15 (27.78)     1:49.93 (27.78)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:52.56    1:50.43        
     1) Kreiley, Aidan 14               2) Matteson, Owen 13              
     3) Wang, Michael 13                4) Hall, Sawyer 14                
                  27.71       55.57 (27.86)     1:23.10 (27.53)     1:50.43 (27.33)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                1:54.48    1:51.68        
     1) Wang, Juneau 14                 2) Goodspeed, Cameron 14          
     3) Bearor, TJ 14                   4) Henkel, Bryce 13               
                  27.91       56.54 (28.63)     1:25.03 (28.49)     1:51.68 (26.65)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:53.11    1:52.57        
     1) McFaden, Ryan 14                2) Matheny, Josh 13               
     3) Clark, Carver 14                4) Kehl, Blaise 14                
                  28.08       55.36 (27.28)     1:24.25 (28.89)     1:52.57 (28.32)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:42.36    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         D Durocher, B Farrar, N Wakefield, C Wilburn      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:45.95    3:43.50         22  
     1) Moore, Jack 14                  2) Radzikowski, Henry 14          
     3) Sapp, Larry 14                  4) Wall, Trace 14                 
                  25.99       53.97 (53.97)     1:21.00 (27.03)     1:50.65 (56.68)
        2:17.43 (26.78)     2:48.14 (57.49)     3:14.28 (26.14)     3:43.50 (55.36)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:44.28    3:43.89         18  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony 14         2) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 14      
     3) Benson, Andrew 14               4) Vendetti, Christian 14         
                  26.23       54.40 (54.40)     1:21.26 (26.86)     1:50.77 (56.37)
        2:17.66 (26.89)     2:47.93 (57.16)     3:14.24 (26.31)     3:43.89 (55.96)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:48.15    3:46.07         16  
     1) Whitsett, Cole 14               2) McFadden, Logan 14             
     3) Smith, Liam 14                  4) Curtiss, David 14              
                  27.33       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.83 (27.64)     1:54.09 (56.90)
        2:21.06 (26.97)     2:50.21 (56.12)     3:16.33 (26.12)     3:46.07 (55.86)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:50.16    3:48.46         14  
     1) Roethke, Tyler 14               2) Januario, Jack 13              
     3) Russell, Tommy 14               4) Knightly, Tyler 14             
                  27.46       56.85 (56.85)     1:25.16 (28.31)     1:55.14 (58.29)
        2:21.38 (26.24)     2:51.91 (56.77)     3:19.11 (27.20)     3:48.46 (56.55)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  3:52.07    3:48.80         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 14              2) Ang, Jake 13                   
     3) Griffin, Trevor 14              4) Swartwout, William 14          
                  28.33       57.85 (57.85)     1:24.86 (27.01)     1:55.12 (57.27)
        2:22.33 (27.21)     2:51.71 (56.59)     3:19.22 (27.51)     3:48.80 (57.09)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  3:47.47    3:49.35         10  
     1) Ewing, Kendall 14               2) Lamoureux, Gavin 13            
     3) Nichols, Noah 14                4) Hutcherson, Reid 14            
                  27.02       57.13 (57.13)     1:25.28 (28.15)     1:55.93 (58.80)
        2:23.10 (27.17)     2:53.47 (57.54)     3:19.89 (26.42)     3:49.35 (55.88)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:48.40    3:50.87          8  
     1) Siebert, Tavis 14               2) Kipshidze, George 14           
     3) Davidoff, Ryan 13               4) Owens, Mark 14                 
                  27.57       57.49 (57.49)     1:24.45 (26.96)     1:54.80 (57.31)
        2:22.27 (27.47)     2:52.48 (57.68)     3:20.34 (27.86)     3:50.87 (58.39)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  3:53.14    3:51.86          6  
     1) Tarabocchia, Elijah 14          2) Locher, Hunter 14              
     3) Marshall, Fletcher 14           4) Amatruda, Logan 14             
                  28.01       57.98 (57.98)     1:25.81 (27.83)     1:56.45 (58.47)
        2:23.88 (27.43)     2:54.05 (57.60)     3:21.80 (27.75)     3:51.86 (57.81)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:53.74    3:54.04          4  
     1) Choi, Jaehyeok 14               2) Reyen, Elijah 14               
     3) Huang, Josh 14                  4) Carchia, Peter 14              
                  28.27       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.41 (28.64)     1:56.99 (59.22)
        2:24.59 (27.60)     2:55.35 (58.36)     3:23.17 (27.82)     3:54.04 (58.69)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          3:48.00    3:54.10          2  
     1) Bayler, Zachary 14              2) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14           
     3) Liang, Zichao 14                4) Lermo, Peter 14                
                  27.95       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.31 (28.71)     1:58.23 (59.63)
        2:25.31 (27.08)     2:56.64 (58.41)     3:24.22 (27.58)     3:54.10 (57.46)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:56.99    3:54.23        
     1) Herrmann, Sven 14               2) Beauchene, Alex 13             
     3) Heidgerd, Tyler 14              4) Lewis, Thomas 14               
                  27.76       57.65 (57.65)                         1:56.29 (58.64)
        2:24.85 (28.56)   2:56.88 (1:00.59)     3:24.15 (27.27)     3:54.23 (57.35)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              3:53.51    3:55.70        
     1) Armbruster, Andy 13             2) Speed, Cameron 14              
     3) Strukelj, Theo 13               4) Bonnell, Matt 14               
                  27.70       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.04 (27.45)     1:56.31 (57.72)
        2:24.78 (28.47)   2:57.30 (1:00.99)     3:24.96 (27.66)     3:55.70 (58.40)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:00.60    3:57.63        
     1) Guilinger, John 14              2) Matheny, Josh 13               
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 14               4) Blazer, Owen 14                
                  28.16       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.56 (28.39)   1:59.59 (1:00.42)
        2:27.79 (28.20)     2:59.18 (59.59)     3:26.52 (27.34)     3:57.63 (58.45)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:03.34    3:59.92        
     1) Kreiley, Aidan 14               2) Matteson, Owen 13              
     3) Wang, Michael 13                4) Hall, Sawyer 14                
                  29.28   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:29.57 (28.53)   2:01.10 (1:00.06)
        2:29.29 (28.19)     3:00.61 (59.51)     3:28.77 (28.16)     3:59.92 (59.31)
 15 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:05.20    4:02.17        
     1) Henkel, Bryce 13                2) Bearor, TJ 14                  
     3) Wang, Juneau 14                 4) Goodspeed, Cameron 14          
                  28.53       58.04 (58.04)     1:27.29 (29.25)   1:59.85 (1:01.81)
        2:28.52 (28.67)   3:00.46 (1:00.61)     3:29.26 (28.80)   4:02.17 (1:01.71)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          3:59.24    4:04.64        
     1) McBoyle, Reid 14                2) Formon, Gavin 13               
     3) Uribe, Brian 13                 4) Morris, Liam 14                
                  28.75   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.00 (28.87)   2:02.35 (1:01.22)
        2:31.72 (29.37)   3:04.80 (1:02.45)     3:33.09 (28.29)     4:04.64 (59.84)
 17 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:05.99    4:06.42        
     1) Morgan, Alexander 14            2) Daccache, Anthony 14           
     3) Tamer, Leo 14                   4) Hunt, Connor 13                
                  28.21       59.55 (59.55)     1:29.17 (29.62)   2:00.78 (1:01.23)
        2:31.51 (30.73)   3:06.03 (1:05.25)     3:34.57 (28.54)   4:06.42 (1:00.39)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:12.61    4:07.53        
     1) Kehl, Blaise 14                 2) Clark, Carver 14               
     3) McFaden, Ryan 14                4) Mihailescu, Petru 14           
                  29.92   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:31.96 (29.96)   2:04.12 (1:02.12)
        2:32.74 (28.62)   3:05.15 (1:01.03)     3:34.26 (29.11)   4:07.53 (1:02.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:59.09    1:54.31         22  
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron 14          2) Falzone, Michael 14            
     3) Bayler, Zachary 14              4) Moore, Jack 14                 
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)     1:29.49 (27.24)     1:54.31 (24.82)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:50.50    1:54.55         18  
     1) Tarabocchia, Elijah 14          2) Nichols, Noah 14               
     3) Lamoureux, Gavin 13             4) Hutcherson, Reid 14            
                  29.56     1:01.08 (31.52)     1:28.85 (27.77)     1:54.55 (25.70)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:04.25    1:55.39         16  
     1) Smith, Liam 14                  2) Degodny, Eric 14               
     3) Gallagher, Zack 14              4) Curtiss, David 14              
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:31.55 (27.03)     1:55.39 (23.84)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:00.49    1:55.66         14  
     1) Russell, Tommy 14               2) Venci, Charlie 14              
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 14       4) Benson, Andrew 14              
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:30.69 (27.64)     1:55.66 (24.97)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:00.97    1:56.44         12  
     1) Hurle, Joseph 14                2) Lopez, Justen 13               
     3) Siebert, Tavis 14               4) Owens, Mark 14                 
                  30.35     1:04.04 (33.69)     1:31.28 (27.24)     1:56.44 (25.16)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:54.50    1:56.70         10  
     1) Daley, Luke 14                  2) Ewing, Kendall 14              
     3) Heritage, Barrett 13            4) Amatruda, Logan 14             
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)     1:29.95 (27.41)     1:56.70 (26.75)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:00.99    1:57.27          8  
     1) Morgan, Alexander 14            2) Lewis, Thomas 14               
     3) Rogers, Jack 14                 4) Herrmann, Sven 14              
                  30.42     1:02.76 (32.34)     1:31.23 (28.47)     1:57.27 (26.04)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:09.51    1:57.75          6  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 14          2) Januario, Jack 13              
     3) Min, Tony 14                    4) Roethke, Tyler 14              
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)     1:32.05 (27.37)     1:57.75 (25.70)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.24    1:58.08          4  
     1) McFaden, Ryan 14                2) Matheny, Josh 13               
     3) Blazer, Owen 14                 4) Guilinger, John 14             
                  31.99     1:03.34 (31.35)     1:31.51 (28.17)     1:58.08 (26.57)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:10.56    1:58.60          2  
     1) Speed, Cameron 14               2) McFadden, Logan 14             
     3) Armbruster, Andy 13             4) Miller, Owen 14                
                  30.87     1:04.83 (33.96)     1:32.45 (27.62)     1:58.60 (26.15)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:03.00    1:58.90        
     1) Qin, Anthony 14                 2) Zapp, Jack 14                  
     3) Mathis, Ryan 14                 4) Wall, Trace 14                 
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)     1:33.34 (27.53)     1:58.90 (25.56)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:03.23    1:59.66        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan 13               2) Walker, TyQuann 14             
     3) Swartwout, William 14           4) Genna, Frankie 13              
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)     1:33.68 (29.42)     1:59.66 (25.98)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:05.15    2:00.52        
     1) Huang, Josh 14                  2) Francis, Luc 13                
     3) Carchia, Peter 14               4) Choi, Jaehyeok 14              
                  29.98     1:04.67 (34.69)     1:33.78 (29.11)     2:00.52 (26.74)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:04.99    2:00.72        
     1) Heidgerd, Tyler 14              2) Bustos, Arsenio 13             
     3) Suba, Mason 13                  4) Beauchene, Alex 13             
                  30.65     1:05.17 (34.52)     1:34.29 (29.12)     2:00.72 (26.43)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:08.00    2:03.20        
     1) Hall, Sawyer 14                 2) Kreiley, Aidan 14              
     3) Schultz, Mikey 14               4) Wang, Michael 13               
                  32.47     1:05.36 (32.89)     1:35.04 (29.68)     2:03.20 (28.16)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:08.43    2:06.16        
     1) Wang, Juneau 14                 2) Goodspeed, Cameron 14          
     3) Henkel, Bryce 13                4) Bearor, TJ 14                  
                  34.04     1:09.55 (35.51)     1:38.37 (28.82)     2:06.16 (27.79)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:06.71    2:06.69        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 14            2) Clark, Carver 14               
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 14               4) Kehl, Blaise 14                
                  31.82     1:09.06 (37.24)     1:38.91 (29.85)     2:06.69 (27.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:05.49      8/2014 Virginia Swimming, VA                      
                         Townsend, Aman, Durocher, Costin                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:06.34    4:06.63         22  
     1) Tarabocchia, Elijah 14          2) Nichols, Noah 14               
     3) Lamoureux, Gavin 13             4) Hutcherson, Reid 14            
                  30.73   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:34.38 (31.99)   2:12.19 (1:09.80)
                            3:11.71 (59.52)     3:37.59 (25.88)     4:06.63 (54.92)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:10.37    4:08.38         18  
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron 14          2) Falzone, Michael 14            
     3) Bayler, Zachary 14              4) Moore, Jack 14                 
                  31.82   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:37.25 (32.55)   2:15.11 (1:10.41)
        2:43.36 (28.25)     3:14.82 (59.71)     3:40.51 (25.69)     4:08.38 (53.56)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:08.32    4:09.15         16  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 14          2) Venci, Charlie 14              
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian 14       4) Benson, Andrew 14              
                  30.83   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:37.55 (34.05)   2:15.31 (1:11.81)
        2:42.97 (27.66)     3:15.27 (59.96)     3:40.67 (25.40)     4:09.15 (53.88)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:09.88    4:10.03         14  
     1) Curtiss, David 14               2) Whitsett, Cole 14              
     3) Gallagher, Zack 14              4) Smith, Liam 14                 
                  30.57   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:34.66 (32.49)   2:12.63 (1:10.46)
        2:40.08 (27.45)   3:14.09 (1:01.46)     3:40.58 (26.49)     4:10.03 (55.94)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:15.65    4:13.90         12  
     1) McFaden, Ryan 14                2) Matheny, Josh 13               
     3) Blazer, Owen 14                 4) Guilinger, John 14             
                          1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:37.82 (31.52)   2:14.59 (1:08.29)
        2:42.96 (28.37)   3:15.08 (1:00.49)     3:42.32 (27.24)     4:13.90 (58.82)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:15.00    4:15.70         10  
     1) Qin, Anthony 14                 2) Patten, Bryan 14               
     3) Mullen, Aidan 14                4) Wall, Trace 14                 
                  31.89   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:39.08 (33.13)   2:16.35 (1:10.40)
        2:44.62 (28.27)   3:18.88 (1:02.53)     3:45.42 (26.54)     4:15.70 (56.82)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:13.18    4:16.51          8  
     1) Daley, Luke 14                  2) Ewing, Kendall 14              
     3) Heritage, Barrett 13            4) Amatruda, Logan 14             
                  32.08   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.05 (33.38)   2:16.53 (1:10.86)
        2:44.28 (27.75)   3:18.21 (1:01.68)     3:46.04 (27.83)     4:16.51 (58.30)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:19.47    4:17.19          6  
     1) Hurle, Joseph 14                2) Chun, Min 13                   
     3) Swartwout, William 14           4) Kipshidze, George 14           
                  30.79   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.49 (34.33)   2:18.72 (1:14.56)
        2:47.27 (28.55)   3:19.72 (1:01.00)     3:46.99 (27.27)     4:17.19 (57.47)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:20.99    4:18.27          4  
     1) Morgan, Alexander 14            2) Lewis, Thomas 14               
     3) Rogers, Jack 14                 4) Herrmann, Sven 14              
                  31.17   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:36.98 (32.12)   2:16.81 (1:11.95)
        2:45.53 (28.72)   3:21.42 (1:04.61)     3:48.33 (26.91)     4:18.27 (56.85)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:13.57    4:19.63          2  
     1) Russell, Tommy 14               2) Januario, Jack 13              
     3) Min, Tony 14                    4) Minickiello, Anthony 14        
                  31.00   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:40.19 (36.20)   2:21.09 (1:17.10)
        2:48.82 (27.73)   3:21.56 (1:00.47)     3:48.44 (26.88)     4:19.63 (58.07)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:19.64    4:21.02        
     1) Suit, Nathan 14                 2) Degodny, Eric 14               
     3) Iacobelli, Michael 13           4) McFadden, Logan 14             
                  32.08   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:40.67 (34.13)   2:20.08 (1:13.54)
        2:49.45 (29.37)   3:24.93 (1:04.85)     3:51.94 (27.01)     4:21.02 (56.09)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:29.99    4:22.80        
     1) Heidgerd, Tyler 14              2) Bustos, Arsenio 13             
     3) Suba, Mason 13                  4) Beauchene, Alex 13             
                  32.22   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:40.58 (34.35)   2:20.26 (1:14.03)
        2:49.98 (29.72)   3:24.62 (1:04.36)     3:52.06 (27.44)     4:22.80 (58.18)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:19.37    4:26.21        
     1) Huang, Josh 14                  2) Morris, Liam 14                
     3) Carchia, Peter 14               4) Choi, Jaehyeok 14              
                  31.14   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:41.14 (35.71)   2:22.42 (1:16.99)
        2:52.76 (30.34)   3:27.88 (1:05.46)     4:26.21 (58.33)                    
 14 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:23.52    4:28.66        
     1) Uribe, Brian 13                 2) Francis, Luc 13                
     3) Damesek, Aaron 14               4) McBoyle, Reid 14               
                  32.55   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:41.20 (35.15)   2:22.32 (1:16.27)
        2:53.15 (30.83)   3:29.01 (1:06.69)     4:28.66 (59.65)                    
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:30.86    4:30.95        
     1) Hall, Sawyer 14                 2) Kreiley, Aidan 14              
     3) Matteson, Owen 13               4) Wang, Michael 13               
                  33.48   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:44.14 (33.83)   2:23.81 (1:13.50)
        2:54.61 (30.80)   3:30.30 (1:06.49)     3:59.28 (28.98)   4:30.95 (1:00.65)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:32.36    4:34.51        
     1) Goodspeed, Cameron 14           2) Wang, Juneau 14                
     3) Henkel, Bryce 13                4) Bearor, TJ 14                  
                  33.66   1:10.63 (1:10.63)                       2:28.93 (1:18.30)
        2:58.55 (29.62)   3:33.02 (1:04.09)     4:01.80 (28.78)   4:34.51 (1:01.49)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:29.11    4:36.67        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 14            2) Clark, Carver 14               
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 14               4) Kehl, Blaise 14                
                          1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:46.05 (37.18)   2:28.84 (1:19.97)
        2:58.83 (29.99)   3:34.94 (1:06.10)     4:04.47 (29.53)   4:36.67 (1:01.73)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:13.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Davidoff, Ryan 13               2) Lopez, Justen 13               
     3) Siebert, Tavis 14               4) Owens, Mark 14                 
                  31.37   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:39.15 (34.93)   2:18.71 (1:14.49)
        2:47.51 (28.80)   3:19.58 (1:00.87)     3:46.33 (26.75)          DQ (56.97)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsey, Matt        18 AM                     25.12      24.70         11  
  2 Ellis, Tyler        17 Pvs                    25.51      25.06          9  
  3 Bushnell, Michael   16 AM                     25.69      25.17          8  
  4 Emerson, Chris      16 Pvs                    25.76      25.55          7  
  5 Macdonald, Drew     18 NE                     25.76      25.56          6  
  6 McMurtrie, Gary     17 AM                     25.80      25.57          5  
  7 Baker, John         17 NI                     25.90      25.74          4  
  8 Molinaro, Conrad    15 AM                     25.90      25.84          3  
  9 Lawson, Michael     16 Metro                  25.90      25.85          2  
 10 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Metro                  25.87      26.01          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Matt              18 AM                     24.87      25.12 q      
  2 Ellis, Tyler              17 Pvs                    25.33      25.51 q      
  3 Bushnell, Michael         16 AM                     24.84      25.69 q      
  4 Macdonald, Drew           18 NE                     26.09      25.76 q      
  4 Emerson, Chris            16 Pvs                    26.05      25.76 q      
  6 McMurtrie, Gary           17 AM                     25.73      25.80 q      
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Metro                  26.31      25.87 q      
  8 Baker, John               17 NI                     26.46      25.90 q      
  8 Lawson, Michael           16 Metro                  25.97      25.90 q      
  8 Molinaro, Conrad          15 AM                     25.26      25.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hu, Henry                 16 CT                     26.21      25.95        
 12 Smith, Tyler              16 NI                     26.90      26.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan, Garyth            17 Virginia Swimmin       25.42      26.06        
 14 Kocher, Michael           17 AM                     25.92      26.12        
 15 Einhorn, Zack             17 Pvs                    25.35      26.13        
 16 Scott, Matthew            17 Virginia Swimmin       26.18      26.16        
 17 Heidenreich, Evan         15 Pvs                    26.28      26.24        
 18 Crook, Hunter             17 Virginia Swimmin       26.18      26.30        
 19 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                     26.15      26.31        
 20 Davis, Meek               16 Pvs                    26.10      26.46        
 21 Walker, Christopher       16 CT                     27.11      26.51        
 21 McClaine, Charles         16 AM                     26.03      26.51        
 23 Heller, Stefan            16 Pvs                    26.13      26.56        
 24 Santana, Jose             15 Metro                  26.96      26.62        
 25 Watterson, Liam           16 AM                     26.20      26.66        
 26 Schultz, Robert           16 Pvs                    26.05      26.70        
 27 Lee, Jake                 16 AM                     26.13      26.71        
 27 Major, Devon              18 NE                     25.97      26.71        
 29 Wratney, Nathan           15 Pvs                    26.15      26.72        
 30 Hoagland, Brandon         17 Pvs                    26.46      26.76        
 30 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Metro                  26.95      26.76        
 32 Redmond, Lawrence         16 Pvs                    26.77      26.84        
 33 Finan, Garrett            17 Pvs                    26.52      26.85        
 34 Buda, Henry               15 Pvs                    26.79      26.95        
 35 Desman, Noah              15 Pvs                    25.96      26.97        
 36 Smith, Thatcher           15 NJS                    26.81      27.04        
 37 Currey, Derek             17 AM                     26.72      27.05        
 38 Bagal, Nithin             16 Pvs                    26.52      27.08        
 39 Bredl, Max                15 AM                     26.94      27.11        
 40 Smith, Connor             15 Pvs                    26.45      27.12        
 40 Matos, Brandon            16 NJS                    26.67      27.12        
 42 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Metro                  26.63      27.21        
 43 Rocca, Sean               15 Virginia Swimmin       26.85      27.24        
 44 Pietroboni, Ashton        18 AM                     26.53      27.34        
 45 Pina, Troy                17 NE                     26.34      27.39        
 46 Lynch, Ryan               16 CT                     27.87      27.42        
 47 Jarski, Alex              17 Metro                  26.67      27.58        
 48 Tebbe, Aaron              16 AM                     26.81      28.06        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsey, Matt        18 AM                     55.16      54.26         11  
                  25.84       54.26 (28.42)                                        
  2 Hu, Henry           16 CT                     55.26      54.85          9  
                  26.51       54.85 (28.34)                                        
  3 Einhorn, Zack       17 Pvs                    55.42      55.05          8  
                  26.71       55.05 (28.34)                                        
  4 Bushnell, Michael   16 AM                     55.18      55.12          7  
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)                                        
  5 Morgan, Garyth      17 Virginia Swimmin       55.48      55.19          6  
                  26.44       55.19 (28.75)                                        
  6 Lynch, Evan         16 Virginia Swimmin       55.75      56.00          5  
                  27.06       56.00 (28.94)                                        
  7 Proxmire, Duncan    18 Pvs                    56.48      56.12          4  
                  27.16       56.12 (28.96)                                        
  8 Kocher, Michael     17 AM                     56.34      56.37          3  
                  27.15       56.37 (29.22)                                        
  9 Smith, Brennan      17 MA Zone                56.24      56.62          2  
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)                                        
 10 Lawson, Michael     16 Metro                  56.59      56.88          1  
                  27.21       56.88 (29.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Matt              18 AM                     55.16      55.16 q      
                  26.35       55.16 (28.81)                                        
  2 Bushnell, Michael         16 AM                     56.07      55.18 q      
                  26.69       55.18 (28.49)                                        
  3 Hu, Henry                 16 CT                     54.72      55.26 q      
                  26.82       55.26 (28.44)                                        
  4 Einhorn, Zack             17 Pvs                    55.18      55.42 q      
                  27.12       55.42 (28.30)                                        
  5 Morgan, Garyth            17 Virginia Swimmin       55.74      55.48 q      
                  26.40       55.48 (29.08)                                        
  6 Lynch, Evan               16 Virginia Swimmin       55.87      55.75 q      
                  26.77       55.75 (28.98)                                        
  7 Smith, Brennan            17 MA Zone                56.81      56.24 q      
                  26.74       56.24 (29.50)                                        
  8 Kocher, Michael           17 AM                     57.00      56.34 q      
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)                                        
  9 Proxmire, Duncan          18 Pvs                    55.95      56.48 q      
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 10 Lawson, Michael           16 Metro                  57.69      56.59 q      
                  26.64       56.59 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Major, Devon              18 NE                     56.09      56.61        
                  27.42       56.61 (29.19)                                        
 12 Scott, Matthew            17 Virginia Swimmin       57.52      56.62        
                  27.25       56.62 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Tyler              16 NI                     58.23      56.68        
                  26.90       56.68 (29.78)                                        
 13 Sita, John                16 Pvs                    57.39      56.68        
                  27.29       56.68 (29.39)                                        
 15 Emerson, Chris            16 Pvs                    56.19      56.71        
                  26.85       56.71 (29.86)                                        
 16 Heidenreich, Evan         15 Pvs                    56.12      56.73        
                  27.28       56.73 (29.45)                                        
 17 Wratney, Nathan           15 Pvs                    57.19      56.90        
                  27.49       56.90 (29.41)                                        
 18 Crook, Hunter             17 Virginia Swimmin       57.12      56.95        
                  27.85       56.95 (29.10)                                        
 19 Vahiny, Jeffrey           15 Pvs                    57.00      57.14        
                  27.23       57.14 (29.91)                                        
 20 Walker, Christopher       16 CT                     57.23      57.17        
                  27.25       57.17 (29.92)                                        
 20 Desman, Noah              15 Pvs                    56.38      57.17        
                  27.37       57.17 (29.80)                                        
 22 Higgins, Nathaniel        16 Pvs                    56.95      57.19        
                  26.78       57.19 (30.41)                                        
 23 Redmond, Lawrence         16 Pvs                    57.99      57.21        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)                                        
 24 Bagal, Nithin             16 Pvs                    57.24      57.33        
                  28.24       57.33 (29.09)                                        
 25 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Metro                  58.00      57.49        
                  28.08       57.49 (29.41)                                        
 26 Budke, Vinny              16 Metro                  58.28      57.55        
                  27.68       57.55 (29.87)                                        
 26 Kuhlkin, Patrick          15 Pvs                    57.64      57.55        
                  27.66       57.55 (29.89)                                        
 28 McMurtrie, Gary           17 AM                     56.29      57.59        
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)                                        
 29 Finan, Garrett            17 Pvs                    57.75      57.60        
                  27.52       57.60 (30.08)                                        
 30 Pina, Troy                17 NE                     56.94      57.70        
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 31 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                     57.14      57.75        
                  27.56       57.75 (30.19)                                        
 32 Marinelli, Josh           18 NE                     57.52      57.91        
                  27.88       57.91 (30.03)                                        
 33 Hoagland, Brandon         17 Pvs                    58.16      58.08        
                  28.41       58.08 (29.67)                                        
 34 Labossiere, Alexandre     16 Pvs                    57.78      58.20        
                  28.01       58.20 (30.19)                                        
 35 Sousa, Dalton             16 NE                     57.53      58.26        
                  28.05       58.26 (30.21)                                        
 36 Smith, Thatcher           15 NJS                    58.24      58.27        
                  27.67       58.27 (30.60)                                        
 37 Reilly, Sean              16 Pvs                    57.90      58.50        
                  28.25       58.50 (30.25)                                        
 38 Buda, Henry               15 Pvs                    57.34      58.51        
                  27.60       58.51 (30.91)                                        
 39 Schultz, Robert           16 Pvs                    57.87      58.56        
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)                                        
 40 Hodge, Andrew             15 NE                     57.38      58.60        
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)                                        
 41 Heller, Stefan            16 Pvs                    57.78      58.70        
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)                                        
 42 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Metro                  58.12      58.79        
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)                                        
 43 Spina, Carson             15 ADLC                 1:00.61      59.10        
                  28.50       59.10 (30.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crook, Hunter       17 Virginia Swimmin     2:01.18    1:58.33         11  
                  28.39       58.40 (30.01)     1:28.79 (30.39)     1:58.33 (29.54)
  2 Major, Devon        18 NE                   2:00.23    1:58.92          9  
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:29.48 (30.81)     1:58.92 (29.44)
  3 Morgan, Garyth      17 Virginia Swimmin     2:01.89    1:59.20          8  
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)     1:27.96 (30.90)     1:59.20 (31.24)
  4 Einhorn, Zack       17 Pvs                  2:01.44    1:59.70          7  
                  28.43       58.87 (30.44)     1:29.10 (30.23)     1:59.70 (30.60)
  5 Calder, Danny       15 Pvs                  2:02.63    2:01.06          6  
                  29.28       59.07 (29.79)     1:29.89 (30.82)     2:01.06 (31.17)
  6 Kuhlkin, Patrick    15 Pvs                  2:02.63    2:01.26          5  
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)     1:30.87 (31.48)     2:01.26 (30.39)
  7 Heidenreich, Evan   15 Pvs                  2:00.81    2:01.70          4  
                  27.61       57.94 (30.33)     1:29.89 (31.95)     2:01.70 (31.81)
  8 Proxmire, Duncan    18 Pvs                  2:03.48    2:02.44          3  
                  28.25       59.46 (31.21)     1:31.47 (32.01)     2:02.44 (30.97)
  9 Smith, Brennan      17 MA Zone              2:02.16    2:03.97          2  
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)     1:30.76 (32.08)     2:03.97 (33.21)
 10 Lynch, Evan         16 Virginia Swimmin     2:03.01    2:04.78          1  
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:31.82 (32.67)     2:04.78 (32.96)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Major, Devon              18 NE                   1:59.57    2:00.23 q      
                  28.66       59.35 (30.69)     1:30.15 (30.80)     2:00.23 (30.08)
  2 Heidenreich, Evan         15 Pvs                  2:04.43    2:00.81 q      
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)     1:29.20 (31.14)     2:00.81 (31.61)
  3 Crook, Hunter             17 Virginia Swimmin     1:59.68    2:01.18 q      
                  28.65       59.43 (30.78)     1:31.05 (31.62)     2:01.18 (30.13)
  4 Einhorn, Zack             17 Pvs                  1:59.41    2:01.44 q      
                  29.32       59.64 (30.32)     1:30.74 (31.10)     2:01.44 (30.70)
  5 Morgan, Garyth            17 Virginia Swimmin     1:59.97    2:01.89 q      
                  28.68       59.82 (31.14)     1:31.54 (31.72)     2:01.89 (30.35)
  6 Smith, Brennan            17 MA Zone              2:03.60    2:02.16 q      
                  28.09       58.44 (30.35)     1:29.59 (31.15)     2:02.16 (32.57)
  7 Calder, Danny             15 Pvs                  2:01.25    2:02.63 q      
                  30.36     1:00.02 (29.66)     1:31.18 (31.16)     2:02.63 (31.45)
  7 Kuhlkin, Patrick          15 Pvs                  2:03.32    2:02.63 q      
                  28.43     1:00.05 (31.62)     1:32.07 (32.02)     2:02.63 (30.56)
  9 Lynch, Evan               16 Virginia Swimmin     2:00.83    2:03.01 q      
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)     1:32.08 (32.08)     2:03.01 (30.93)
 10 Proxmire, Duncan          18 Pvs                  2:03.87    2:03.48 q      
                                1:00.03 ( )     1:32.49 (32.46)     2:03.48 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Molinaro, Conrad          15 AM                   2:03.77    2:03.67        
                  28.28     1:00.25 (31.97)     1:32.78 (32.53)     2:03.67 (30.89)
 12 Bedell, Ryan              17 CT                   2:06.50    2:04.27        
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)     1:31.92 (32.19)     2:04.27 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doyle, Connor             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.38    2:04.49        
                  29.13     1:00.54 (31.41)     1:32.76 (32.22)     2:04.49 (31.73)
 14 Marinelli, Josh           18 NE                   2:03.65    2:05.09        
                  28.80     1:00.55 (31.75)     1:33.00 (32.45)     2:05.09 (32.09)
 15 Kuster, Cole              15 NE                   2:04.40    2:05.55        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:33.91 (32.97)     2:05.55 (31.64)
 16 Sousa, Dalton             16 NE                   2:05.61    2:05.64        
                  29.78     1:01.31 (31.53)     1:33.62 (32.31)     2:05.64 (32.02)
 17 Macdonald, Drew           18 NE                   2:06.18    2:06.16        
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)     1:35.03 (33.43)     2:06.16 (31.13)
 18 Walker, Christopher       16 CT                   2:06.28    2:06.17        
                  28.75     1:00.86 (32.11)     1:33.38 (32.52)     2:06.17 (32.79)
 19 Bushnell, Michael         16 AM                   2:04.76    2:06.33        
                  28.30     1:00.49 (32.19)     1:34.21 (33.72)     2:06.33 (32.12)
 20 Palmer, Andrew            15 MA Zone              2:06.88    2:06.41        
                  29.06     1:00.76 (31.70)     1:33.37 (32.61)     2:06.41 (33.04)
 21 Wratney, Nathan           15 Pvs                  2:05.55    2:06.67        
                  29.37     1:02.02 (32.65)     1:35.59 (33.57)     2:06.67 (31.08)
 22 Desman, Noah              15 Pvs                  2:03.25    2:06.77        
                  29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)     1:34.04 (33.50)     2:06.77 (32.73)
 23 Budke, Vinny              16 Metro                2:07.11    2:07.26        
                  29.82     1:02.33 (32.51)     1:35.20 (32.87)     2:07.26 (32.06)
 24 Buda, Henry               15 Pvs                  2:04.78    2:07.63        
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)     1:35.09 (33.75)     2:07.63 (32.54)
 25 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   2:12.10    2:07.72        
                  28.94     1:01.17 (32.23)     1:35.22 (34.05)     2:07.72 (32.50)
 25 Scott, Matthew            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:04.35    2:07.72        
                  28.84     1:01.02 (32.18)     1:34.68 (33.66)     2:07.72 (33.04)
 27 Pina, Troy                17 NE                   2:07.23    2:08.50        
                  30.01     1:02.15 (32.14)     1:35.20 (33.05)     2:08.50 (33.30)
 28 Labossiere, Alexandre     16 Pvs                  2:04.75    2:08.62        
                  29.41     1:02.30 (32.89)     1:36.13 (33.83)     2:08.62 (32.49)
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Metro                2:07.40    2:09.01        
                  29.32     1:01.89 (32.57)     1:35.75 (33.86)     2:09.01 (33.26)
 30 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   2:06.87    2:09.09        
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)     1:35.12 (33.84)     2:09.09 (33.97)
 31 Smith, Thatcher           15 NJS                  2:07.50    2:10.22        
                  28.74     1:00.92 (32.18)     1:35.46 (34.54)     2:10.22 (34.76)
 32 Marder, John              15 Pvs                  2:06.84    2:10.68        
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)     1:37.07 (33.99)     2:10.68 (33.61)
 33 Bischoping, Tyler         16 NI                   2:11.52    2:11.33        
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:36.82 (34.27)     2:11.33 (34.51)
 34 Higgins, Nathaniel        16 Pvs                  2:06.24    2:12.22        
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:36.66 (34.82)     2:12.22 (35.56)
 35 Bodemer, Kyle             16 Pvs                  2:06.08    2:14.65        
                  29.29     1:03.14 (33.85)     1:38.85 (35.71)     2:14.65 (35.80)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crook, Hunter       17 Virginia Swimmin     4:19.11    4:09.82         11  
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:31.74 (31.26)     2:03.69 (31.95)
        2:35.61 (31.92)     3:07.52 (31.91)     3:39.15 (31.63)     4:09.82 (30.67)
  2 Lynch, Evan         16 Virginia Swimmin     4:20.96    4:12.10          9  
                  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)     1:32.38 (31.98)     2:04.52 (32.14)
        2:36.58 (32.06)     3:08.47 (31.89)     3:41.14 (32.67)     4:12.10 (30.96)
  3 Morgan, Garyth      17 Virginia Swimmin     4:20.07    4:14.75          8  
                  29.09     1:01.06 (31.97)     1:32.90 (31.84)     2:05.42 (32.52)
        2:37.70 (32.28)     3:10.35 (32.65)     3:42.57 (32.22)     4:14.75 (32.18)
  4 Major, Devon        18 NE                   4:18.71    4:17.23          7  
                  29.63     1:01.32 (31.69)     1:33.91 (32.59)     2:06.22 (32.31)
        2:38.79 (32.57)     3:11.39 (32.60)     3:44.68 (33.29)     4:17.23 (32.55)
  5 Kuster, Cole        15 NE                   4:20.17    4:17.50          6  
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)     1:34.04 (32.95)     2:07.30 (33.26)
        2:40.22 (32.92)     3:13.20 (32.98)     3:45.91 (32.71)     4:17.50 (31.59)
  6 Bedell, Ryan        17 CT                   4:21.90    4:18.24          5  
                  29.39     1:00.97 (31.58)     1:33.83 (32.86)     2:06.62 (32.79)
        2:39.78 (33.16)     3:12.98 (33.20)     3:46.26 (33.28)     4:18.24 (31.98)
  7 Proxmire, Duncan    18 Pvs                  4:21.77    4:20.98          4  
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)     1:34.12 (32.49)     2:07.78 (33.66)
        2:41.77 (33.99)     3:15.21 (33.44)     3:48.25 (33.04)     4:20.98 (32.73)
  8 Palmer, Andrew      15 MA Zone              4:21.92    4:22.46          3  
                  29.79     1:02.33 (32.54)     1:35.49 (33.16)     2:08.96 (33.47)
        2:42.73 (33.77)     3:16.44 (33.71)     3:50.30 (33.86)     4:22.46 (32.16)
  9 Vahiny, Jeffrey     15 Pvs                  4:24.49    4:23.27          2  
                  29.39     1:01.75 (32.36)     1:34.63 (32.88)     2:08.25 (33.62)
        2:41.93 (33.68)     3:15.95 (34.02)     3:50.00 (34.05)     4:23.27 (33.27)
 10 Smith, Brennan      17 MA Zone              4:21.05    4:24.94          1  
                  29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)     1:34.11 (32.93)     2:07.44 (33.33)
        2:41.52 (34.08)     3:16.65 (35.13)     3:51.31 (34.66)     4:24.94 (33.63)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Major, Devon              18 NE                   4:15.70    4:18.71 q      
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)     1:35.09 (32.41)     2:08.30 (33.21)
        2:41.27 (32.97)     3:13.98 (32.71)     3:47.20 (33.22)     4:18.71 (31.51)
  2 Crook, Hunter             17 Virginia Swimmin     4:11.92    4:19.11 q      
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)     1:33.82 (32.44)     2:06.78 (32.96)
        2:39.98 (33.20)     3:13.18 (33.20)     3:46.43 (33.25)     4:19.11 (32.68)
  3 Morgan, Garyth            17 Virginia Swimmin     4:17.49    4:20.07 q      
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:35.54 (32.64)     2:08.91 (33.37)
        2:41.53 (32.62)     3:15.01 (33.48)     3:48.13 (33.12)     4:20.07 (31.94)
  4 Kuster, Cole              15 NE                   4:19.84    4:20.17 q      
                  29.76     1:02.89 (33.13)     1:36.17 (33.28)     2:09.28 (33.11)
        2:42.65 (33.37)     3:15.83 (33.18)     3:48.34 (32.51)     4:20.17 (31.83)
  5 Lynch, Evan               16 Virginia Swimmin     4:18.88    4:20.96 q      
                  29.79     1:01.86 (32.07)     1:34.64 (32.78)     2:07.90 (33.26)
        2:41.02 (33.12)     3:14.60 (33.58)     3:48.08 (33.48)     4:20.96 (32.88)
  6 Smith, Brennan            17 MA Zone              4:24.85    4:21.05 q      
                  29.18     1:01.48 (32.30)     1:34.56 (33.08)     2:07.34 (32.78)
        2:40.87 (33.53)     3:13.98 (33.11)     3:47.79 (33.81)     4:21.05 (33.26)
  7 Proxmire, Duncan          18 Pvs                  4:20.11    4:21.77 q      
                  29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)     1:35.10 (33.50)     2:08.63 (33.53)
        2:42.38 (33.75)     3:15.75 (33.37)     3:49.53 (33.78)     4:21.77 (32.24)
  8 Bedell, Ryan              17 CT                   4:26.15    4:21.90 q      
                  29.63     1:01.87 (32.24)     1:35.35 (33.48)     2:08.70 (33.35)
        2:42.82 (34.12)     3:16.47 (33.65)     3:49.35 (32.88)     4:21.90 (32.55)
  9 Palmer, Andrew            15 MA Zone              4:20.61    4:21.92 q      
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)     1:34.73 (33.04)     2:08.49 (33.76)
        2:41.85 (33.36)     3:15.52 (33.67)     3:49.11 (33.59)     4:21.92 (32.81)
 10 Vahiny, Jeffrey           15 Pvs                  4:20.46    4:24.49 q      
                  30.25     1:03.03 (32.78)     1:36.80 (33.77)     2:10.27 (33.47)
        2:43.98 (33.71)     3:17.69 (33.71)     3:51.43 (33.74)     4:24.49 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sousa, Dalton             16 NE                   4:22.86    4:25.47        
                  30.85     1:03.89 (33.04)     1:37.33 (33.44)     2:11.18 (33.85)
        2:44.57 (33.39)     3:18.40 (33.83)     3:52.55 (34.15)     4:25.47 (32.92)
 12 Walker, Christopher       16 CT                   4:28.46    4:27.65        
                  29.02     1:00.74 (31.72)     1:33.89 (33.15)     2:08.36 (34.47)
        2:43.20 (34.84)     3:18.86 (35.66)     3:53.93 (35.07)     4:27.65 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lippmann, Sam             17 NE                   4:25.54    4:28.13        
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)     1:37.67 (33.81)     2:11.72 (34.05)
        2:46.02 (34.30)     3:20.18 (34.16)     3:54.81 (34.63)     4:28.13 (33.32)
 14 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   4:32.80    4:29.17        
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)     1:37.43 (34.35)     2:12.14 (34.71)
        2:47.15 (35.01)     3:21.43 (34.28)     3:56.64 (35.21)     4:29.17 (32.53)
 15 Pietroboni, Ashton        18 AM                   4:25.31    4:29.38        
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:38.46 (34.32)     2:12.82 (34.36)
        2:47.47 (34.65)     3:21.94 (34.47)     3:56.45 (34.51)     4:29.38 (32.93)
 16 Bargo, Felipe             15 NJS                  4:32.98    4:29.92        
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)     1:38.77 (34.35)     2:13.32 (34.55)
        2:47.83 (34.51)     3:22.80 (34.97)     3:56.84 (34.04)     4:29.92 (33.08)
 17 Bodemer, Kyle             16 Pvs                  4:25.40    4:31.38        
                  29.91     1:02.15 (32.24)     1:35.80 (33.65)     2:10.39 (34.59)
        2:45.88 (35.49)     3:21.46 (35.58)     3:56.89 (35.43)     4:31.38 (34.49)
 18 Marder, John              15 Pvs                  4:25.11    4:32.78        
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)     1:38.36 (34.18)     2:13.78 (35.42)
        2:48.92 (35.14)     3:24.18 (35.26)     3:58.75 (34.57)     4:32.78 (34.03)
 19 Spina, Carson             15 ADLC                 4:36.80    4:35.34        
                  30.69     1:04.54 (33.85)     1:39.43 (34.89)     2:14.89 (35.46)
        2:50.85 (35.96)     3:26.68 (35.83)     4:01.72 (35.04)     4:35.34 (33.62)
 20 Smith, Tyler              16 NI                   4:44.14    4:38.17        
                  29.20     1:01.76 (32.56)     1:35.93 (34.17)     2:11.84 (35.91)
        2:47.39 (35.55)     3:24.52 (37.13)     4:01.78 (37.26)     4:38.17 (36.39)
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Metro                4:37.13    4:40.11        
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)     1:39.13 (34.99)     2:14.77 (35.64)
        2:52.24 (37.47)     3:29.01 (36.77)     4:05.73 (36.72)     4:40.11 (34.38)
 22 Bischoping, Tyler         16 NI                   4:38.49    4:41.72        
                  30.74     1:04.45 (33.71)     1:39.78 (35.33)     2:15.95 (36.17)
        2:52.68 (36.73)     3:29.07 (36.39)     4:05.33 (36.26)     4:41.72 (36.39)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.98    8/8/2015 Kai Wisner, NI   -NI                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Hunter       17 Virginia Swimmin     8:34.56    8:33.54         11  
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)     1:34.57 (32.69)     2:07.16 (32.59)
        2:39.47 (32.31)     3:12.13 (32.66)     3:44.86 (32.73)     4:17.73 (32.87)
        4:50.21 (32.48)     5:22.49 (32.28)     5:55.02 (32.53)     6:27.66 (32.64)
        7:00.03 (32.37)     7:32.17 (32.14)     8:02.01 (29.84)     8:33.54 (31.53)
  2 Lynch, Evan         16 Virginia Swimmin     8:51.09    8:49.05          9  
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:34.87 (32.72)     2:07.80 (32.93)
        2:41.17 (33.37)     3:14.61 (33.44)     3:47.96 (33.35)     4:21.33 (33.37)
        4:55.09 (33.76)     5:28.80 (33.71)     6:03.05 (34.25)     6:36.76 (33.71)
        7:10.47 (33.71)     7:44.33 (33.86)     8:17.68 (33.35)     8:49.05 (31.37)
  3 Bedell, Ryan        17 CT                   9:05.78    8:50.88          8  
                  29.87     1:02.30 (32.43)     1:35.96 (33.66)     2:09.16 (33.20)
        2:42.84 (33.68)     3:16.54 (33.70)     3:50.53 (33.99)     4:24.22 (33.69)
        4:58.49 (34.27)     5:32.39 (33.90)     6:06.25 (33.86)     6:39.90 (33.65)
        7:13.90 (34.00)     7:47.55 (33.65)     8:19.91 (32.36)     8:50.88 (30.97)
  4 Kuster, Cole        15 NE                   8:54.39    8:51.07          7  
                  30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)     1:36.57 (33.59)     2:10.50 (33.93)
        2:44.21 (33.71)     3:18.19 (33.98)     3:51.52 (33.33)     4:25.83 (34.31)
        4:59.51 (33.68)     5:33.04 (33.53)     6:06.27 (33.23)     6:39.77 (33.50)
        7:13.08 (33.31)     7:46.42 (33.34)     8:19.28 (32.86)     8:51.07 (31.79)
  5 Palmer, Andrew      15 MA Zone              8:54.48    8:55.51          6  
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)     1:35.38 (33.08)     2:08.86 (33.48)
        2:42.27 (33.41)     3:16.33 (34.06)     3:50.28 (33.95)     4:24.39 (34.11)
        4:58.28 (33.89)     5:32.23 (33.95)     6:06.49 (34.26)     6:40.75 (34.26)
        7:14.98 (34.23)     7:49.22 (34.24)     8:23.31 (34.09)     8:55.51 (32.20)
  6 Major, Devon        18 NE                   8:56.00    8:56.90          5  
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:36.78 (33.43)     2:11.03 (34.25)
        2:45.37 (34.34)     3:19.18 (33.81)     3:39.17 (19.99)     4:26.78 (47.61)
        4:51.20 (24.42)     5:34.19 (42.99)     6:02.51 (28.32)     6:43.76 (41.25)
        7:18.17 (34.41)     7:51.95 (33.78)     8:25.71 (33.76)     8:56.90 (31.19)
  7 Doyle, Connor       15 Virginia Swimmin     9:08.12    9:00.78          4  
                  29.87     1:03.16 (33.29)     1:36.88 (33.72)     2:10.63 (33.75)
        2:44.20 (33.57)     3:18.88 (34.68)     3:53.39 (34.51)     4:27.58 (34.19)
        5:02.00 (34.42)     5:36.76 (34.76)     6:11.42 (34.66)     6:46.48 (35.06)
        7:20.55 (34.07)     7:55.08 (34.53)     8:28.98 (33.90)     9:00.78 (31.80)
  8 Vahiny, Jeffrey     15 Pvs                  9:02.66    9:07.29          3  
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)     1:37.15 (33.21)     2:11.50 (34.35)
        2:45.55 (34.05)     3:19.68 (34.13)     3:54.24 (34.56)     4:28.90 (34.66)
        5:03.86 (34.96)     5:38.54 (34.68)     6:13.11 (34.57)     6:48.08 (34.97)
        7:23.44 (35.36)     7:58.48 (35.04)     8:33.26 (34.78)     9:07.29 (34.03)
  9 Smith, Brennan      17 MA Zone              9:13.53    9:08.68          2  
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)     1:39.62 (34.66)     2:14.05 (34.43)
        2:48.53 (34.48)     3:23.07 (34.54)     3:57.31 (34.24)     4:31.81 (34.50)
        5:06.61 (34.80)     5:41.63 (35.02)     6:16.17 (34.54)     6:50.95 (34.78)
        7:25.58 (34.63)     8:00.73 (35.15)     8:35.12 (34.39)     9:08.68 (33.56)
 10 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   9:29.23    9:12.77          1  
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)     1:39.82 (34.78)     2:14.75 (34.93)
        2:49.70 (34.95)     3:24.02 (34.32)     3:58.88 (34.86)     4:33.88 (35.00)
        5:08.77 (34.89)     5:43.75 (34.98)     6:19.33 (35.58)     6:54.31 (34.98)
        7:29.57 (35.26)     8:04.66 (35.09)     8:39.13 (34.47)     9:12.77 (33.64)
 11 Pietroboni, Ashton  18 AM                   9:20.22    9:16.00        
                  31.55     1:06.24 (34.69)     1:41.40 (35.16)     2:16.86 (35.46)
        2:52.29 (35.43)     3:27.81 (35.52)     4:02.98 (35.17)     4:38.07 (35.09)
        5:13.50 (35.43)     5:48.43 (34.93)     6:23.62 (35.19)     6:58.66 (35.04)
        7:33.70 (35.04)     8:08.28 (34.58)     8:42.63 (34.35)     9:16.00 (33.37)
 12 Lippmann, Sam       17 NE                   9:04.86    9:16.20        
                  30.67     1:04.18 (33.51)     1:38.07 (33.89)     2:12.31 (34.24)
        2:46.90 (34.59)     3:21.69 (34.79)     3:50.87 (29.18)     4:31.78 (40.91)
        5:07.28 (35.50)     5:42.99 (35.71)     6:18.56 (35.57)     6:54.09 (35.53)
        7:29.68 (35.59)     8:05.52 (35.84)     8:30.50 (24.98)     9:16.20 (45.70)
 13 Bargo, Felipe       15 NJS                  9:19.08    9:19.07        
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)     1:40.32 (34.90)     2:15.79 (35.47)
        2:51.70 (35.91)     3:26.93 (35.23)     4:02.32 (35.39)     4:38.04 (35.72)
        5:13.80 (35.76)     5:49.49 (35.69)     6:25.27 (35.78)     7:00.91 (35.64)
        7:36.97 (36.06)     8:12.00 (35.03)     8:46.55 (34.55)     9:19.07 (32.52)
 14 Marder, John        15 Pvs                  9:09.20    9:19.40        
                  29.70     1:04.55 (34.85)     1:39.08 (34.53)     2:13.98 (34.90)
        2:48.81 (34.83)     3:24.31 (35.50)     4:00.08 (35.77)     4:35.70 (35.62)
        5:11.62 (35.92)     5:48.27 (36.65)     6:24.11 (35.84)     7:00.17 (36.06)
        7:36.00 (35.83)     8:11.68 (35.68)     8:46.27 (34.59)     9:19.40 (33.13)
 15 Cai, Victor         16 NE                   9:08.57    9:20.26        
                  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)     1:37.33 (34.16)     2:12.13 (34.80)
        2:47.14 (35.01)     3:22.58 (35.44)     3:58.26 (35.68)     4:34.37 (36.11)
        5:10.31 (35.94)     5:46.36 (36.05)     6:22.23 (35.87)     6:58.32 (36.09)
        7:34.17 (35.85)     8:09.87 (35.70)     8:45.99 (36.12)     9:20.26 (34.27)
 16 Mullen, William     15 Pvs                  9:13.60    9:23.01        
                  31.28     1:05.56 (34.28)     1:40.84 (35.28)     2:16.46 (35.62)
        2:51.89 (35.43)     3:27.21 (35.32)     4:02.28 (35.07)     4:37.41 (35.13)
        5:13.42 (36.01)     5:49.39 (35.97)     6:24.74 (35.35)     7:00.71 (35.97)
        7:36.71 (36.00)     8:12.99 (36.28)     8:47.97 (34.98)     9:23.01 (35.04)
 17 Spina, Carson       15 ADLC                 9:47.20    9:32.32        
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)     1:41.39 (35.62)     2:17.54 (36.15)
        2:53.67 (36.13)     3:30.37 (36.70)     4:06.69 (36.32)     4:43.57 (36.88)
        5:19.99 (36.42)     5:56.41 (36.42)     6:32.90 (36.49)     7:09.91 (37.01)
        7:46.92 (37.01)     8:23.12 (36.20)     8:58.57 (35.45)     9:32.32 (33.75)
 18 Bischoping, Tyler   16 NI                  10:21.32    9:44.87        
                  30.98     1:05.41 (34.43)     1:40.82 (35.41)     2:17.41 (36.59)
        2:54.26 (36.85)     3:31.19 (36.93)     4:08.39 (37.20)     4:45.90 (37.51)
        5:23.57 (37.67)     6:01.38 (37.81)     6:38.53 (37.15)     7:16.04 (37.51)
        7:52.88 (36.84)     8:30.29 (37.41)     9:08.10 (37.81)     9:44.87 (36.77)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, NE                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Hunter       17 Virginia Swimmin    16:29.66   16:23.05         11  
                  29.97     1:02.07 (32.10)     1:34.25 (32.18)     2:06.80 (32.55)
        2:39.35 (32.55)     3:12.29 (32.94)     3:45.23 (32.94)     4:18.11 (32.88)
        4:51.39 (33.28)     5:24.83 (33.44)     5:58.50 (33.67)     6:31.90 (33.40)
        7:05.17 (33.27)     7:38.52 (33.35)     8:11.30 (32.78)     8:44.31 (33.01)
        9:17.25 (32.94)     9:50.24 (32.99)    10:23.21 (32.97)    10:56.12 (32.91)
       11:29.14 (33.02)    12:02.33 (33.19)    12:35.07 (32.74)    13:08.06 (32.99)
       13:41.41 (33.35)    14:14.28 (32.87)    14:46.94 (32.66)    15:19.57 (32.63)
       15:52.16 (32.59)    16:23.05 (30.89)                                        
  2 Bedell, Ryan        17 CT                  17:26.92   16:47.54          9  
                  29.88     1:02.13 (32.25)     1:35.38 (33.25)     2:08.62 (33.24)
        2:42.15 (33.53)     3:15.67 (33.52)     3:49.36 (33.69)     4:23.06 (33.70)
        4:56.63 (33.57)     5:30.31 (33.68)     6:04.00 (33.69)     6:38.16 (34.16)
        7:12.12 (33.96)     7:45.77 (33.65)     8:19.83 (34.06)     8:54.08 (34.25)
        9:28.07 (33.99)    10:01.90 (33.83)    10:35.91 (34.01)    11:09.70 (33.79)
       11:43.87 (34.17)    12:18.18 (34.31)    12:52.20 (34.02)    13:26.33 (34.13)
       14:00.70 (34.37)    14:34.69 (33.99)    15:09.05 (34.36)    15:42.04 (32.99)
       16:15.33 (33.29)    16:47.54 (32.21)                                        
  3 Kuster, Cole        15 NE                  17:03.40   16:49.17          8  
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)     1:36.50 (33.24)     2:10.31 (33.81)
        2:43.94 (33.63)     3:17.68 (33.74)     3:51.48 (33.80)     4:25.69 (34.21)
        4:58.78 (33.09)     5:33.29 (34.51)     6:05.51 (32.22)     6:41.00 (35.49)
        7:14.84 (33.84)     7:49.25 (34.41)     8:22.60 (33.35)     8:57.02 (34.42)
        9:30.61 (33.59)    10:04.81 (34.20)    10:38.28 (33.47)    11:12.58 (34.30)
       11:46.26 (33.68)    12:20.61 (34.35)    12:54.41 (33.80)    13:28.99 (34.58)
       14:02.86 (33.87)    14:36.98 (34.12)    15:10.35 (33.37)    15:44.10 (33.75)
       16:17.40 (33.30)    16:49.17 (31.77)                                        
  4 Palmer, Andrew      15 MA Zone             17:03.55   17:02.51          7  
                  29.92     1:02.23 (32.31)     1:35.31 (33.08)     2:08.81 (33.50)
        2:42.38 (33.57)     3:16.33 (33.95)     3:50.50 (34.17)     4:24.52 (34.02)
        4:58.61 (34.09)     5:32.85 (34.24)     6:04.29 (31.44)     6:41.07 (36.78)
        7:15.40 (34.33)     7:49.85 (34.45)     8:24.26 (34.41)     8:58.43 (34.17)
        9:33.14 (34.71)    10:07.51 (34.37)    10:42.06 (34.55)    11:16.79 (34.73)
       11:51.65 (34.86)    12:26.49 (34.84)    13:01.25 (34.76)    13:36.05 (34.80)
       14:10.74 (34.69)    14:45.79 (35.05)    15:20.55 (34.76)    15:55.25 (34.70)
       16:29.58 (34.33)    17:02.51 (32.93)                                        
  5 Doyle, Connor       15 Virginia Swimmin    17:25.98   17:02.85          6  
                  29.82     1:02.87 (33.05)     1:36.35 (33.48)     2:09.87 (33.52)
        2:43.47 (33.60)     3:17.04 (33.57)     3:51.11 (34.07)     4:25.30 (34.19)
        4:59.75 (34.45)     5:33.79 (34.04)     6:08.03 (34.24)     6:42.49 (34.46)
        7:17.25 (34.76)     7:51.74 (34.49)     8:26.04 (34.30)     9:00.38 (34.34)
        9:35.53 (35.15)    10:09.95 (34.42)    10:45.06 (35.11)    11:19.89 (34.83)
       11:54.88 (34.99)    12:28.99 (34.11)    13:03.62 (34.63)    13:38.32 (34.70)
       14:13.05 (34.73)    14:48.20 (35.15)    15:23.06 (34.86)    15:57.59 (34.53)
       16:30.98 (33.39)    17:02.85 (31.87)                                        
  6 Major, Devon        18 NE                  16:55.84   17:21.19          5  
                  29.97     1:02.90 (32.93)     1:36.31 (33.41)     2:10.03 (33.72)
        2:43.70 (33.67)     3:17.55 (33.85)     3:51.41 (33.86)     4:25.82 (34.41)
        4:59.82 (34.00)     5:34.25 (34.43)     6:08.93 (34.68)     6:43.47 (34.54)
        7:18.51 (35.04)     7:53.41 (34.90)     8:28.52 (35.11)     9:03.66 (35.14)
        9:39.30 (35.64)    10:14.77 (35.47)    10:50.51 (35.74)    11:26.03 (35.52)
       12:01.26 (35.23)    12:37.15 (35.89)    13:13.57 (36.42)    13:49.11 (35.54)
       14:24.74 (35.63)    15:00.61 (35.87)    15:36.30 (35.69)    16:11.61 (35.31)
       16:47.19 (35.58)    17:21.19 (34.00)                                        
  7 Vahiny, Jeffrey     15 Pvs                 17:28.34   17:23.11          4  
                  30.10     1:03.40 (33.30)     1:37.57 (34.17)     2:11.73 (34.16)
        2:46.28 (34.55)     3:20.56 (34.28)     3:54.87 (34.31)     4:29.08 (34.21)
        5:03.72 (34.64)     5:38.47 (34.75)     6:13.48 (35.01)     6:48.13 (34.65)
        7:23.14 (35.01)     7:58.21 (35.07)     8:33.34 (35.13)     9:08.77 (35.43)
        9:44.19 (35.42)    10:19.90 (35.71)    10:55.08 (35.18)    11:30.72 (35.64)
       12:05.96 (35.24)    12:41.47 (35.51)    13:17.23 (35.76)    13:53.08 (35.85)
       14:28.48 (35.40)    15:03.62 (35.14)    15:38.34 (34.72)    16:13.69 (35.35)
       16:48.91 (35.22)    17:23.11 (34.20)                                        
  8 Pietroboni, Ashton  18 AM                  17:44.45   17:47.25          3  
                  31.36     1:05.04 (33.68)     1:39.90 (34.86)     2:14.58 (34.68)
        2:50.06 (35.48)     3:25.48 (35.42)     4:01.26 (35.78)     4:36.53 (35.27)
        5:12.11 (35.58)     5:47.12 (35.01)     6:22.34 (35.22)     6:57.82 (35.48)
        7:33.84 (36.02)     8:09.44 (35.60)     8:38.87 (29.43)     9:21.24 (42.37)
        9:57.03 (35.79)    10:33.10 (36.07)    11:09.45 (36.35)    11:45.84 (36.39)
       12:22.28 (36.44)    12:58.78 (36.50)    13:35.46 (36.68)    14:11.64 (36.18)
       14:48.16 (36.52)    15:24.23 (36.07)    16:00.59 (36.36)    16:36.98 (36.39)
       17:12.64 (35.66)    17:47.25 (34.61)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Patrick    15 MA Zone             17:42.93   17:59.71          2  
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:38.38 (34.75)     2:13.36 (34.98)
        2:48.59 (35.23)     3:24.69 (36.10)     4:00.60 (35.91)     4:36.80 (36.20)
        5:13.49 (36.69)     5:49.44 (35.95)     6:25.96 (36.52)     7:02.34 (36.38)
        7:38.99 (36.65)     8:15.09 (36.10)     8:51.71 (36.62)     9:27.85 (36.14)
       10:04.21 (36.36)    10:40.90 (36.69)    11:18.06 (37.16)    11:54.33 (36.27)
       12:31.03 (36.70)    13:07.94 (36.91)    13:45.03 (37.09)    14:22.13 (37.10)
       14:58.91 (36.78)    15:35.90 (36.99)    16:12.35 (36.45)    16:48.53 (36.18)
       17:24.68 (36.15)    17:59.71 (35.03)                                        
 10 Bargo, Felipe       15 NJS                 17:57.53   18:02.60          1  
                  31.57     1:06.80 (35.23)     1:42.85 (36.05)     2:19.66 (36.81)
        2:56.19 (36.53)     3:32.85 (36.66)     4:09.37 (36.52)     4:45.83 (36.46)
        5:22.57 (36.74)     5:58.74 (36.17)     6:35.47 (36.73)     7:12.02 (36.55)
        7:48.45 (36.43)     8:24.32 (35.87)     9:00.99 (36.67)     9:37.82 (36.83)
       10:11.13 (33.31)    10:51.11 (39.98)    11:28.12 (37.01)    12:04.84 (36.72)
       12:40.71 (35.87)    13:17.60 (36.89)    13:46.35 (28.75)    14:30.64 (44.29)
       15:07.01 (36.37)    15:43.48 (36.47)    16:19.98 (36.50)    16:55.74 (35.76)
       17:30.40 (34.66)    18:02.60 (32.20)                                        
 11 Bodemer, Kyle       16 Pvs                 17:40.80   18:03.71        
                  25.43     1:03.58 (38.15)     1:38.34 (34.76)     2:13.42 (35.08)
        2:49.26 (35.84)     3:24.88 (35.62)     4:01.14 (36.26)     4:37.25 (36.11)
        5:13.30 (36.05)     5:49.19 (35.89)     6:25.36 (36.17)     7:01.88 (36.52)
        7:38.45 (36.57)     8:15.05 (36.60)     8:51.73 (36.68)     9:28.39 (36.66)
       10:05.22 (36.83)    10:42.30 (37.08)    11:19.22 (36.92)    11:56.59 (37.37)
       12:33.84 (37.25)    13:10.66 (36.82)    13:47.72 (37.06)    14:24.53 (36.81)
       15:01.37 (36.84)    15:38.13 (36.76)    16:14.80 (36.67)    16:51.15 (36.35)
       17:27.65 (36.50)    18:03.71 (36.06)                                        
 12 Spina, Carson       15 ADLC                18:29.47   18:05.79        
                  31.08     1:06.01 (34.93)     1:41.80 (35.79)     2:18.55 (36.75)
        2:54.76 (36.21)     3:31.77 (37.01)     4:08.42 (36.65)     4:45.30 (36.88)
        5:21.27 (35.97)     5:58.36 (37.09)     6:34.94 (36.58)     7:11.77 (36.83)
        7:48.30 (36.53)     8:24.74 (36.44)     9:01.29 (36.55)     9:37.96 (36.67)
       10:08.66 (30.70)    10:51.61 (42.95)    11:28.40 (36.79)    12:05.13 (36.73)
       12:41.49 (36.36)    13:18.30 (36.81)    13:54.75 (36.45)    14:31.62 (36.87)
       15:08.24 (36.62)    15:44.76 (36.52)    16:21.24 (36.48)    16:57.42 (36.18)
       17:32.43 (35.01)    18:05.79 (33.36)                                        
 13 Fulton, Blake       16 CT                  19:02.66   18:29.49        
                  32.03     1:07.61 (35.58)     1:43.95 (36.34)     2:21.37 (37.42)
        2:58.33 (36.96)     3:35.56 (37.23)     4:12.96 (37.40)     4:51.30 (38.34)
        5:28.98 (37.68)     6:06.24 (37.26)     6:44.06 (37.82)     7:21.47 (37.41)
        7:59.11 (37.64)     8:36.74 (37.63)     9:14.48 (37.74)     9:51.04 (36.56)
       10:29.07 (38.03)    11:06.09 (37.02)    11:43.86 (37.77)    12:21.44 (37.58)
       12:58.85 (37.41)    13:35.58 (36.73)    14:12.80 (37.22)    14:50.16 (37.36)
       15:27.68 (37.52)    16:04.67 (36.99)    16:42.23 (37.56)    17:19.18 (36.95)
       17:55.07 (35.89)    18:29.49 (34.42)                                        
 14 Simoes, Jonathan    15 AM                  18:59.34   18:41.44        
                  33.44     1:10.07 (36.63)     1:47.47 (37.40)     2:25.12 (37.65)
        3:02.96 (37.84)     3:40.93 (37.97)     4:18.52 (37.59)     4:56.44 (37.92)
        5:28.22 (31.78)     6:12.08 (43.86)     6:50.06 (37.98)     7:28.33 (38.27)
        8:06.51 (38.18)     8:44.63 (38.12)     9:22.72 (38.09)    10:00.66 (37.94)
       10:38.48 (37.82)    11:16.59 (38.11)    11:54.37 (37.78)    12:32.39 (38.02)
       13:05.29 (32.90)    13:48.43 (43.14)    14:25.57 (37.14)    15:02.69 (37.12)
       15:30.08 (27.39)    16:16.46 (46.38)    16:52.92 (36.46)    17:29.87 (36.95)
       18:06.11 (36.24)    18:41.44 (35.33)                                        
 15 Bischoping, Tyler   16 NI                  19:14.56   18:46.79        
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)     1:46.21 (37.62)     2:23.89 (37.68)
        3:01.91 (38.02)     3:40.08 (38.17)     4:18.65 (38.57)     4:56.95 (38.30)
        5:35.43 (38.48)     6:13.66 (38.23)     6:52.32 (38.66)     7:31.09 (38.77)
        8:09.80 (38.71)     8:48.20 (38.40)     9:20.08 (31.88)    10:04.46 (44.38)
       10:42.20 (37.74)    11:21.06 (38.86)    11:52.88 (31.82)    12:36.51 (43.63)
       13:09.34 (32.83)    13:51.43 (42.09)    14:28.54 (37.11)    15:05.95 (37.41)
       15:42.71 (36.76)    16:19.25 (36.54)    16:56.66 (37.41)    17:33.79 (37.13)
       18:10.86 (37.07)    18:46.79 (35.93)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kocher, Michael     17 AM                   1:02.39    1:01.49         11  
                  30.16     1:01.49 (31.33)                                        
  2 Hu, Henry           16 CT                   1:02.73    1:01.50          9  
                  29.95     1:01.50 (31.55)                                        
  3 Labossiere, Alexan  16 Pvs                  1:03.40    1:02.43          8  
                  30.13     1:02.43 (32.30)                                        
  4 Kurr, Nathan        16 NE                   1:03.41    1:03.10          7  
                  30.65     1:03.10 (32.45)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael     16 Metro                1:03.54    1:03.17          6  
                  30.53     1:03.17 (32.64)                                        
  6 Hodge, Andrew       15 NE                   1:03.32    1:03.20          5  
                  30.19     1:03.20 (33.01)                                        
  7 Redmond, Lawrence   16 Pvs                  1:03.70    1:03.24          4  
                  30.99     1:03.24 (32.25)                                        
  8 Higgins, Nathaniel  16 Pvs                  1:03.70    1:03.54          3  
                  30.95     1:03.54 (32.59)                                        
  9 Omweg, CJ           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.94    1:03.61          2  
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)                                        
 10 Macdonald, Drew     18 NE                   1:04.03    1:04.74          1  
                  31.53     1:04.74 (33.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocher, Michael           17 AM                   1:00.66    1:02.39 q      
                  30.45     1:02.39 (31.94)                                        
  2 Hu, Henry                 16 CT                   1:01.00    1:02.73 q      
                  30.84     1:02.73 (31.89)                                        
  3 Hodge, Andrew             15 NE                   1:03.73    1:03.32 q      
                  30.57     1:03.32 (32.75)                                        
  4 Labossiere, Alexandre     16 Pvs                  1:02.78    1:03.40 q      
                  30.91     1:03.40 (32.49)                                        
  5 Kurr, Nathan              16 NE                   1:04.02    1:03.41 q      
                  31.07     1:03.41 (32.34)                                        
  6 Lawson, Michael           16 Metro                1:04.48    1:03.54 q      
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)                                        
  7 Higgins, Nathaniel        16 Pvs                  1:03.02    1:03.70 q      
                  31.10     1:03.70 (32.60)                                        
  7 Redmond, Lawrence         16 Pvs                  1:04.35    1:03.70 q      
                  31.24     1:03.70 (32.46)                                        
  9 Omweg, CJ                 16 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.88    1:03.94 q      
                  30.63     1:03.94 (33.31)                                        
 10 Macdonald, Drew           18 NE                   1:04.80    1:04.03 q      
                  31.16     1:04.03 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fulton, Blake             16 CT                   1:05.56    1:04.14        
                  31.23     1:04.14 (32.91)                                        
 12 Rocca, Sean               15 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.78    1:04.18        
                  31.27     1:04.18 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Snelling, Zach            16 AM                   1:05.27    1:04.54        
                  31.28     1:04.54 (33.26)                                        
 14 Sita, John                16 Pvs                  1:04.25    1:04.90        
                  31.43     1:04.90 (33.47)                                        
 15 Ferrari, Matthew          15 Pvs                  1:05.95    1:05.26        
                  32.10     1:05.26 (33.16)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Metro                1:06.45    1:05.28        
                  31.39     1:05.28 (33.89)                                        
 17 Bredl, Max                15 AM                   1:06.22    1:05.34        
                  32.57     1:05.34 (32.77)                                        
 18 Doyle, Connor             15 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.84    1:05.54        
                  32.29     1:05.54 (33.25)                                        
 19 Smith, Brennan            17 MA Zone              1:06.12    1:05.71        
                  31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)                                        
 20 Simoes, Jonathan          15 AM                   1:04.61    1:05.80        
                  32.37     1:05.80 (33.43)                                        
 21 Settembrine, Nicholas     15 AM                   1:05.57    1:06.26        
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)                                        
 22 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   1:05.27    1:06.28        
                  31.86     1:06.28 (34.42)                                        
 23 Wang, Maxwell             15 NJS                  1:06.24    1:06.37        
                  32.74     1:06.37 (33.63)                                        
 24 Martinage, Ryan           15 Pvs                  1:06.64    1:06.74        
                  32.27     1:06.74 (34.47)                                        
 25 Domanico, Edward          15 Metro                1:05.48    1:07.09        
                  31.97     1:07.09 (35.12)                                        
 26 Botting, Michael          15 NJS                  1:06.05    1:07.14        
                  32.79     1:07.14 (34.35)                                        
 27 Marder, John              15 Pvs                  1:06.11    1:07.45        
                  32.57     1:07.45 (34.88)                                        
 28 Watterson, Liam           16 AM                   1:06.28    1:07.59        
                  32.21     1:07.59 (35.38)                                        
 29 Nott, Elijah              16 Pvs                  1:05.51    1:07.64        
                  32.71     1:07.64 (34.93)                                        
 30 Matos, Brandon            16 NJS                  1:06.32    1:07.68        
                  32.75     1:07.68 (34.93)                                        
 31 Marinelli, Josh           18 NE                   1:05.61    1:07.98        
                  33.09     1:07.98 (34.89)                                        
 32 Andersen, Chris           16 NI                   1:09.36    1:08.82        
                  33.07     1:08.82 (35.75)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kocher, Michael     17 AM                   2:14.89    2:12.98         11  
                  31.21     1:05.06 (33.85)     1:40.06 (35.00)     2:12.98 (32.92)
  2 Labossiere, Alexan  16 Pvs                  2:16.97    2:13.61          9  
                  31.13     1:05.24 (34.11)     1:40.04 (34.80)     2:13.61 (33.57)
  3 Redmond, Lawrence   16 Pvs                  2:16.03    2:15.96          8  
                  31.70     1:05.49 (33.79)     1:40.51 (35.02)     2:15.96 (35.45)
  4 Doyle, Connor       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.03    2:16.46          7  
                  32.07     1:06.37 (34.30)     1:41.65 (35.28)     2:16.46 (34.81)
  5 Higgins, Nathaniel  16 Pvs                  2:18.72    2:16.76          6  
                  31.53     1:05.96 (34.43)     1:41.44 (35.48)     2:16.76 (35.32)
  6 Macdonald, Drew     18 NE                   2:17.61    2:17.12          5  
                  32.05     1:06.83 (34.78)     1:42.68 (35.85)     2:17.12 (34.44)
  7 Hu, Henry           16 CT                   2:18.46    2:18.85          4  
                  31.80     1:07.02 (35.22)     1:42.80 (35.78)     2:18.85 (36.05)
  8 Kurr, Nathan        16 NE                   2:18.15    2:19.22          3  
                  32.04     1:06.92 (34.88)     1:43.53 (36.61)     2:19.22 (35.69)
  9 Sita, John          16 Pvs                  2:19.34    2:19.23          2  
                  32.45     1:07.71 (35.26)     1:44.62 (36.91)     2:19.23 (34.61)
 10 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:19.61    2:21.26          1  
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:45.05 (36.96)     2:21.26 (36.21)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocher, Michael           17 AM                   2:12.13    2:14.89 q      
                  31.62     1:05.96 (34.34)     1:40.81 (34.85)     2:14.89 (34.08)
  2 Redmond, Lawrence         16 Pvs                  2:17.79    2:16.03 q      
                  31.96     1:05.50 (33.54)     1:40.56 (35.06)     2:16.03 (35.47)
  3 Labossiere, Alexandre     16 Pvs                  2:14.16    2:16.97 q      
                  31.31     1:06.20 (34.89)     1:42.19 (35.99)     2:16.97 (34.78)
  4 Macdonald, Drew           18 NE                   2:20.34    2:17.61 q      
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)     1:42.72 (35.44)     2:17.61 (34.89)
  5 Kurr, Nathan              16 NE                   2:17.04    2:18.15 q      
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)     1:42.29 (35.88)     2:18.15 (35.86)
  6 Hu, Henry                 16 CT                   2:16.72    2:18.46 q      
                  32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)     1:42.91 (35.82)     2:18.46 (35.55)
  7 Higgins, Nathaniel        16 Pvs                  2:14.90    2:18.72 q      
                  32.41     1:07.35 (34.94)     1:43.11 (35.76)     2:18.72 (35.61)
  8 Doyle, Connor             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.83    2:19.03 q      
                  32.24     1:07.16 (34.92)     1:43.34 (36.18)     2:19.03 (35.69)
  9 Sita, John                16 Pvs                  2:16.25    2:19.34 q      
                  32.21     1:07.12 (34.91)     1:43.39 (36.27)     2:19.34 (35.95)
 10 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:21.45    2:19.61 q      
                  32.28     1:07.25 (34.97)     1:43.81 (36.56)     2:19.61 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Jonathan          15 AM                   2:18.14    2:19.76        
                  33.29     1:08.83 (35.54)     1:45.20 (36.37)     2:19.76 (34.56)
 12 Omweg, CJ                 16 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.98    2:20.10        
                  32.79     1:08.28 (35.49)     1:44.28 (36.00)     2:20.10 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hodge, Andrew             15 NE                   2:16.98    2:20.25        
                  31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:43.33 (36.51)     2:20.25 (36.92)
 14 Fulton, Blake             16 CT                   2:20.04    2:20.63        
                  33.29     1:09.23 (35.94)     1:45.73 (36.50)     2:20.63 (34.90)
 15 Rocca, Sean               15 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.41    2:21.31        
                  33.74     1:09.21 (35.47)     1:45.40 (36.19)     2:21.31 (35.91)
 16 Lawson, Michael           16 Metro                2:24.99    2:22.01        
                  32.56     1:08.81 (36.25)     1:46.00 (37.19)     2:22.01 (36.01)
 17 Botting, Michael          15 NJS                  2:18.25    2:22.58        
                  34.07     1:09.94 (35.87)     1:46.55 (36.61)     2:22.58 (36.03)
 18 Lynch, Evan               16 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.74    2:23.16        
                  33.24     1:09.29 (36.05)     1:46.31 (37.02)     2:23.16 (36.85)
 19 Domanico, Edward          15 Metro                2:23.33    2:23.38        
                  32.99                             1:46.63 ( )     2:23.38 (36.75)
 20 Settembrine, Nicholas     15 AM                   2:20.94    2:23.46        
                  33.02     1:09.18 (36.16)     1:46.19 (37.01)     2:23.46 (37.27)
 21 Marder, John              15 Pvs                  2:18.84    2:23.53        
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)     1:46.60 (37.19)     2:23.53 (36.93)
 22 Wang, Maxwell             15 NJS                  2:24.30    2:24.38        
                  34.08     1:11.10 (37.02)     1:48.61 (37.51)     2:24.38 (35.77)
 23 Bodemer, Kyle             16 Pvs                  2:21.29    2:26.96        
                  33.95     1:11.15 (37.20)     1:49.02 (37.87)     2:26.96 (37.94)
 24 Andersen, Chris           16 NI                   2:28.73    2:31.57        
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)     1:52.61 (39.64)     2:31.57 (38.96)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molinaro, Conrad    15 AM                   1:08.63    1:08.10         11  
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)                                        
  2 Davis, Meek         16 Pvs                  1:10.25    1:08.88          9  
                  31.82     1:08.88 (37.06)                                        
  3 Ellis, Tyler        17 Pvs                  1:08.33    1:08.99          8  
                  31.88     1:08.99 (37.11)                                        
  4 Gentry, Richard     16 Pvs                  1:11.20    1:09.66          7  
                  32.58     1:09.66 (37.08)                                        
  5 Kuhlkin, Patrick    15 Pvs                  1:10.54    1:09.89          6  
                  33.12     1:09.89 (36.77)                                        
  6 Sita, John          16 Pvs                  1:11.47    1:11.03          5  
                  33.83     1:11.03 (37.20)                                        
  7 Moss, Jonathan      17 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.28    1:12.15          4  
                  34.95     1:12.15 (37.20)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ryan         16 CT                   1:11.86    1:12.24          3  
                  33.52     1:12.24 (38.72)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt         15 Metro                1:12.26    1:13.09          2  
                  33.81     1:13.09 (39.28)                                        
 10 Ritz, Jake          15 CT                   1:12.59    1:13.20          1  
                  34.10     1:13.20 (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Tyler              17 Pvs                  1:11.19    1:08.33 q      
                  32.27     1:08.33 (36.06)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Conrad          15 AM                   1:09.32    1:08.63 q      
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)                                        
  3 Davis, Meek               16 Pvs                  1:09.02    1:10.25 q      
                  32.78     1:10.25 (37.47)                                        
  4 Kuhlkin, Patrick          15 Pvs                  1:10.63    1:10.54 q      
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)                                        
  5 Gentry, Richard           16 Pvs                  1:11.13    1:11.20 q      
                  33.81     1:11.20 (37.39)                                        
  6 Sita, John                16 Pvs                  1:11.27    1:11.47 q      
                  33.99     1:11.47 (37.48)                                        
  7 Lynch, Ryan               16 CT                   1:11.62    1:11.86 q      
                  33.53     1:11.86 (38.33)                                        
  8 Keane, Matt               15 Metro                1:12.57    1:12.26 q      
                  34.02     1:12.26 (38.24)                                        
  9 Moss, Jonathan            17 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.86    1:12.28 q      
                  34.76     1:12.28 (37.52)                                        
 10 Ritz, Jake                15 CT                   1:13.68    1:12.59 q      
                  34.03     1:12.59 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blackburn, Ben            17 AM                   1:11.14    1:13.00        
                  33.62     1:13.00 (39.38)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Jack             15 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.69    1:13.03        
                  35.04     1:13.03 (37.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emerson, Chris            16 Pvs                  1:13.59    1:13.14        
                  34.61     1:13.14 (38.53)                                        
 14 Dugan, David              15 Pvs                  1:11.80    1:13.42        
                  34.55     1:13.42 (38.87)                                        
 15 Currey, Derek             17 AM                   1:12.81    1:13.53        
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)                                        
 16 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Metro                1:13.92    1:13.71        
                  35.42     1:13.71 (38.29)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke         15 Metro                1:13.61    1:14.16        
                  35.27     1:14.16 (38.89)                                        
 18 Sawyer, Christian         16 AM                   1:13.75    1:14.33        
                  34.57     1:14.33 (39.76)                                        
 19 Cai, Victor               16 NE                   1:13.66    1:14.42        
                  35.19     1:14.42 (39.23)                                        
 20 Smith, Andrew             15 Pvs                  1:12.94    1:15.38        
                  35.90     1:15.38 (39.48)                                        
 21 Schultz, Robert           16 Pvs                  1:12.17    1:15.73        
                  34.67     1:15.73 (41.06)                                        
 22 Pina, Troy                17 NE                   1:16.98    1:16.42        
                  35.26     1:16.42 (41.16)                                        
 23 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   1:17.00    1:17.60        
                  36.75     1:17.60 (40.85)                                        
 24 Baker, John               17 NI                   1:28.81    1:21.08        
                  37.77     1:21.08 (43.31)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheehan, Jack       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.23    2:30.36         11  
                  34.17     1:11.78 (37.61)     1:50.60 (38.82)     2:30.36 (39.76)
  2 Molinaro, Conrad    15 AM                   2:33.70    2:31.35          9  
                  33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)     1:51.38 (40.23)     2:31.35 (39.97)
  3 Lynch, Ryan         16 CT                   2:34.01    2:32.48          8  
                  34.44     1:12.84 (38.40)     1:52.19 (39.35)     2:32.48 (40.29)
  4 Gentry, Richard     16 Pvs                  2:36.35    2:34.29          7  
                  34.57     1:13.19 (38.62)     1:53.60 (40.41)     2:34.29 (40.69)
  5 Ellis, Tyler        17 Pvs                  2:35.42    2:35.86          6  
                  34.57     1:15.24 (40.67)     1:55.17 (39.93)     2:35.86 (40.69)
  6 Sita, John          16 Pvs                  2:34.10    2:36.94          5  
                  34.26     1:13.85 (39.59)     1:55.11 (41.26)     2:36.94 (41.83)
  7 Kuhlkin, Patrick    15 Pvs                  2:36.79    2:37.02          4  
                  35.03     1:15.83 (40.80)     1:57.27 (41.44)     2:37.02 (39.75)
  8 Moss, Jonathan      17 Virginia Swimmin     2:38.30    2:37.23          3  
                  35.24     1:13.72 (38.48)     1:56.53 (42.81)     2:37.23 (40.70)
  9 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Metro                2:37.74    2:37.75          2  
                  35.96     1:16.21 (40.25)     1:57.02 (40.81)     2:37.75 (40.73)
 10 Keane, Matt         15 Metro                2:37.60    2:42.62          1  
                  34.61     1:14.55 (39.94)     1:58.04 (43.49)     2:42.62 (44.58)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheehan, Jack             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.90    2:33.23 q      
                  35.38     1:13.93 (38.55)     1:54.04 (40.11)     2:33.23 (39.19)
  2 Molinaro, Conrad          15 AM                   2:32.91    2:33.70 q      
                  35.00     1:15.21 (40.21)     1:55.09 (39.88)     2:33.70 (38.61)
  3 Lynch, Ryan               16 CT                   2:33.46    2:34.01 q      
                  34.99     1:13.81 (38.82)     1:53.92 (40.11)     2:34.01 (40.09)
  4 Sita, John                16 Pvs                  2:32.12    2:34.10 q      
                  34.07     1:12.73 (38.66)     1:53.40 (40.67)     2:34.10 (40.70)
  5 Ellis, Tyler              17 Pvs                  2:32.57    2:35.42 q      
                  34.65     1:14.57 (39.92)     1:55.45 (40.88)     2:35.42 (39.97)
  6 Gentry, Richard           16 Pvs                  2:38.79    2:36.35 q      
                  35.51     1:14.89 (39.38)     1:54.92 (40.03)     2:36.35 (41.43)
  7 Kuhlkin, Patrick          15 Pvs                  2:36.72    2:36.79 q      
                  35.44     1:16.35 (40.91)     1:57.44 (41.09)     2:36.79 (39.35)
  8 Keane, Matt               15 Metro                2:35.91    2:37.60 q      
                  34.99     1:14.81 (39.82)     1:56.57 (41.76)     2:37.60 (41.03)
  9 Sansiviero, Burke         15 Metro                2:36.87    2:37.74 q      
                  36.67     1:15.88 (39.21)     1:56.41 (40.53)     2:37.74 (41.33)
 10 Moss, Jonathan            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.99    2:38.30 q      
                  35.89     1:16.09 (40.20)     1:57.15 (41.06)     2:38.30 (41.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blackburn, Ben            17 AM                   2:36.57    2:39.00        
                  34.96     1:14.97 (40.01)     1:56.05 (41.08)     2:39.00 (42.95)
 12 Cai, Victor               16 NE                   2:38.82    2:42.03        
                  36.64     1:17.59 (40.95)     1:59.75 (42.16)     2:42.03 (42.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Metro                2:39.02    2:42.29        
                  35.36     1:15.91 (40.55)     1:59.75 (43.84)     2:42.29 (42.54)
 14 Ritz, Jake                15 CT                   2:37.61    2:42.30        
                  36.74     1:18.29 (41.55)     2:00.28 (41.99)     2:42.30 (42.02)
 15 Gurski, Jonus             15 NJS                  2:43.66    2:46.71        
                  37.45     1:19.56 (42.11)     2:03.02 (43.46)     2:46.71 (43.69)
 16 Marinelli, Josh           18 NE                   2:53.33    2:50.47        
                  38.60     1:20.77 (42.17)     2:06.52 (45.75)     2:50.47 (43.95)
 17 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   2:49.76    2:53.11        
                  37.80     1:21.29 (43.49)     2:06.70 (45.41)     2:53.11 (46.41)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Macdonald, Drew     18 NE                     58.49      58.15         11  
                  27.01       58.15 (31.14)                                        
  2 Calder, Danny       15 Pvs                  1:00.04      59.11          9  
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)                                        
  3 Proxmire, Duncan    18 Pvs                    59.70      59.28          8  
                  28.04       59.28 (31.24)                                        
  4 Hu, Henry           16 CT                     59.07      59.66          7  
                  27.41       59.66 (32.25)                                        
  5 Ellis, Tyler        17 Pvs                    59.99      59.80          6  
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
  6 Bushnell, Michael   16 AM                   1:00.96      59.93          5  
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)                                        
  7 Desman, Noah        15 Pvs                  1:01.18    1:00.23          4  
                  28.24     1:00.23 (31.99)                                        
  8 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   1:01.03    1:00.32          3  
                  28.48     1:00.32 (31.84)                                        
  9 Morgan, Garyth      17 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.61    1:00.42          2  
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)                                        
 10 Countouris, Benito  16 AM                   1:01.53    1:00.49          1  
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macdonald, Drew           18 NE                     59.04      58.49 q      
                  27.18       58.49 (31.31)                                        
  2 Hu, Henry                 16 CT                     59.90      59.07 q      
                  27.36       59.07 (31.71)                                        
  3 Proxmire, Duncan          18 Pvs                    59.80      59.70 q      
                  27.87       59.70 (31.83)                                        
  4 Ellis, Tyler              17 Pvs                  1:00.17      59.99 q      
                  28.69       59.99 (31.30)                                        
  5 Calder, Danny             15 Pvs                    59.77    1:00.04 q      
                  28.19     1:00.04 (31.85)                                        
  6 Morgan, Garyth            17 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.24    1:00.61 q      
                  28.38     1:00.61 (32.23)                                        
  7 Bushnell, Michael         16 AM                   1:00.19    1:00.96 q      
                  28.72     1:00.96 (32.24)                                        
  8 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   1:00.91    1:01.03 q      
                  28.17     1:01.03 (32.86)                                        
  9 Desman, Noah              15 Pvs                  1:01.25    1:01.18 q      
                  28.90     1:01.18 (32.28)                                        
 10 Countouris, Benito        16 AM                   1:01.20    1:01.53 q      
                  28.71     1:01.53 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vahiny, Jeffrey           15 Pvs                  1:00.44    1:01.54        
                  28.82     1:01.54 (32.72)                                        
 12 Kocher, Michael           17 AM                   1:03.41    1:01.69        
                  28.37     1:01.69 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Einhorn, Zack             17 Pvs                  1:02.23    1:01.90        
                  29.17     1:01.90 (32.73)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Conrad          15 AM                   1:01.02    1:02.14        
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)                                        
 15 Smith, Andrew             15 Pvs                  1:02.34    1:02.35        
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)                                        
 16 Labossiere, Alexandre     16 Pvs                  1:01.66    1:02.43        
                  29.06     1:02.43 (33.37)                                        
 17 Kofman, Simon             16 MA Zone              1:02.67    1:02.89        
                  29.00     1:02.89 (33.89)                                        
 18 Finan, Garrett            17 Pvs                  1:02.76    1:02.94        
                  30.33     1:02.94 (32.61)                                        
 19 Scott, Matthew            17 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.29    1:02.95        
                  29.94     1:02.95 (33.01)                                        
 20 Buda, Henry               15 Pvs                  1:03.54    1:02.96        
                  28.86     1:02.96 (34.10)                                        
 21 Lippmann, Sam             17 NE                   1:02.87    1:02.99        
                  30.55     1:02.99 (32.44)                                        
 22 Pina, Troy                17 NE                   1:02.71    1:03.07        
                  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)                                        
 23 Kurr, Nathan              16 NE                   1:02.22    1:03.46        
                  29.60     1:03.46 (33.86)                                        
 24 Hoagland, Brandon         17 Pvs                  1:03.66    1:03.50        
                  29.84     1:03.50 (33.66)                                        
 25 Bergin, Kyle              15 Metro                1:03.01    1:03.96        
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)                                        
 26 Cai, Victor               16 NE                   1:02.98    1:04.02        
                  29.93     1:04.02 (34.09)                                        
 27 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   1:03.49    1:04.14        
                  30.04     1:04.14 (34.10)                                        
 28 Domanico, Edward          15 Metro                1:05.74    1:04.35        
                  30.36     1:04.35 (33.99)                                        
 28 Bagal, Nithin             16 Pvs                  1:03.66    1:04.35        
 30 Andersen, Chris           16 NI                   1:05.47    1:04.98        
                  30.17     1:04.98 (34.81)                                        
 31 Smith, Thatcher           15 NJS                  1:05.34    1:06.36        
                  29.93     1:06.36 (36.43)                                        
 32 Wang, Maxwell             15 NJS                  1:05.01    1:06.37        
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)                                        
 33 Walker, Christopher       16 CT                   1:06.02    1:08.05        
                  30.84     1:08.05 (37.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Macdonald, Drew     18 NE                   2:10.62    2:10.68         11  
                  28.82     1:02.26 (33.44)     1:36.82 (34.56)     2:10.68 (33.86)
  2 Calder, Danny       15 Pvs                  2:12.93    2:11.90          9  
                  31.27     1:03.14 (31.87)     1:36.91 (33.77)     2:11.90 (34.99)
  3 Lippmann, Sam       17 NE                   2:15.56    2:14.51          8  
                  30.44     1:04.01 (33.57)     1:38.83 (34.82)     2:14.51 (35.68)
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:18.03    2:15.79          7  
                  29.51     1:04.24 (34.73)     1:40.21 (35.97)     2:15.79 (35.58)
  5 Cai, Victor         16 NE                   2:19.90    2:17.26          6  
                  30.32     1:04.89 (34.57)     1:40.70 (35.81)     2:17.26 (36.56)
  6 Lawson, Michael     16 Metro                2:17.42    2:17.52          5  
                  30.41     1:05.34 (34.93)     1:41.24 (35.90)     2:17.52 (36.28)
  7 Omweg, CJ           16 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.90    2:17.76          4  
                  31.64     1:06.13 (34.49)     1:42.92 (36.79)     2:17.76 (34.84)
  8 Sousa, Dalton       16 NE                   2:18.85    2:17.84          3  
                  30.41     1:04.92 (34.51)     1:40.69 (35.77)     2:17.84 (37.15)
  9 Finan, Garrett      17 Pvs                  2:19.22    2:18.68          2  
                  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:43.09 (36.51)     2:18.68 (35.59)
 10 Proxmire, Duncan    18 Pvs                  2:15.79    2:20.73          1  
                  29.75     1:06.28 (36.53)     1:43.20 (36.92)     2:20.73 (37.53)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macdonald, Drew           18 NE                   2:10.72    2:10.62 q      
                  28.52     1:01.39 (32.87)     1:35.28 (33.89)     2:10.62 (35.34)
  2 Calder, Danny             15 Pvs                  2:13.74    2:12.93 q      
                                  15.03 ( )       31.58 (16.55)   2:12.93 (1:41.35)
  3 Lippmann, Sam             17 NE                   2:13.24    2:15.56 q      
                  30.59     1:04.61 (34.02)     1:39.86 (35.25)     2:15.56 (35.70)
  4 Proxmire, Duncan          18 Pvs                  2:16.05    2:15.79 q      
                  29.67     1:03.96 (34.29)     1:40.17 (36.21)     2:15.79 (35.62)
  5 Lawson, Michael           16 Metro                2:21.58    2:17.42 q      
                  30.39     1:04.71 (34.32)     1:40.97 (36.26)     2:17.42 (36.45)
  6 Omweg, CJ                 16 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.20    2:17.90 q      
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)     1:41.61 (34.81)     2:17.90 (36.29)
  7 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:18.59    2:18.03 q      
                  29.07     1:03.11 (34.04)     1:39.69 (36.58)     2:18.03 (38.34)
  8 Sousa, Dalton             16 NE                   2:19.55    2:18.85 q      
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:41.36 (36.18)     2:18.85 (37.49)
  9 Finan, Garrett            17 Pvs                  2:19.29    2:19.22 q      
                  31.01     1:06.97 (35.96)     1:43.17 (36.20)     2:19.22 (36.05)
 10 Cai, Victor               16 NE                   2:17.35    2:19.90 q      
                                  18.16 ( )       31.29 (13.13)   2:19.90 (1:48.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mullen, William           15 Pvs                  2:19.95    2:20.14        
                  31.95     1:06.93 (34.98)     1:42.73 (35.80)     2:20.14 (37.41)
 12 Smith, Andrew             15 Pvs                  2:17.50    2:20.33        
                  30.90     1:05.70 (34.80)     1:42.55 (36.85)     2:20.33 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Einhorn, Zack             17 Pvs                  2:16.50    2:20.68        
                  32.22     1:07.46 (35.24)     1:43.85 (36.39)     2:20.68 (36.83)
 14 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   2:22.74    2:21.50        
                  30.73     1:06.14 (35.41)     1:42.74 (36.60)     2:21.50 (38.76)
 15 Desman, Noah              15 Pvs                  2:17.68    2:24.06        
                  30.25     1:04.37 (34.12)     1:41.25 (36.88)     2:24.06 (42.81)
 16 Buda, Henry               15 Pvs                  2:19.54    2:24.66        
                  31.24     1:07.36 (36.12)     1:45.24 (37.88)     2:24.66 (39.42)
 17 Lynch, Evan               16 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.78    2:24.85        
                  30.71     1:06.62 (35.91)     1:45.31 (38.69)     2:24.85 (39.54)
 18 Hodge, Andrew             15 NE                   2:18.75    2:26.06        
                  30.83     1:07.25 (36.42)     1:45.70 (38.45)     2:26.06 (40.36)
 19 Countouris, Benito        16 AM                   2:21.17    2:26.29        
                  32.78     1:10.40 (37.62)     1:48.14 (37.74)     2:26.29 (38.15)
 20 Andersen, Chris           16 NI                   2:28.85    2:27.16        
                  31.08     1:07.86 (36.78)     1:46.84 (38.98)     2:27.16 (40.32)
 21 Bergin, Kyle              15 Metro                2:25.71    2:27.17        
                  31.80     1:07.51 (35.71)     1:47.05 (39.54)     2:27.17 (40.12)
 22 Fulton, Blake             16 CT                   2:41.80    2:31.37        
                  31.56     1:09.68 (38.12)     1:50.55 (40.87)     2:31.37 (40.82)
 -- Walker, Christopher       16 CT                   2:40.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Garyth      17 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.80    2:15.56         11  
                  27.93     1:04.15 (36.22)     1:43.99 (39.84)     2:15.56 (31.57)
  2 Molinaro, Conrad    15 AM                   2:18.05    2:15.62          9  
                  29.40     1:06.13 (36.73)     1:45.14 (39.01)     2:15.62 (30.48)
  3 Kocher, Michael     17 AM                   2:19.00    2:16.95          8  
                  28.77     1:03.51 (34.74)     1:45.84 (42.33)     2:16.95 (31.11)
  4 Sita, John          16 Pvs                  2:19.69    2:17.17          7  
                  31.08     1:07.02 (35.94)     1:45.91 (38.89)     2:17.17 (31.26)
  5 Sousa, Dalton       16 NE                   2:19.83    2:17.83          6  
                  28.89     1:03.23 (34.34)     1:45.27 (42.04)     2:17.83 (32.56)
  6 Kuhlkin, Patrick    15 Pvs                  2:19.67    2:17.90          5  
                  30.48     1:07.38 (36.90)     1:47.69 (40.31)     2:17.90 (30.21)
  7 Hu, Henry           16 CT                   2:20.32    2:18.45          4  
                  28.24     1:02.43 (34.19)     1:45.93 (43.50)     2:18.45 (32.52)
  8 Doyle, Connor       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.26    2:18.86          3  
                  29.71     1:05.02 (35.31)     1:47.48 (42.46)     2:18.86 (31.38)
  9 Bodemer, Kyle       16 Pvs                  2:20.00    2:18.88          2  
                  29.43     1:05.10 (35.67)     1:46.30 (41.20)     2:18.88 (32.58)
 10 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:19.65    2:19.88          1  
                  28.99     1:04.62 (35.63)     1:47.16 (42.54)     2:19.88 (32.72)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Garyth            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.88    2:17.80 q      
                  28.30     1:04.95 (36.65)     1:46.12 (41.17)     2:17.80 (31.68)
  2 Molinaro, Conrad          15 AM                   2:19.02    2:18.05 q      
                  29.25     1:07.03 (37.78)     1:46.65 (39.62)     2:18.05 (31.40)
  3 Kocher, Michael           17 AM                   2:18.76    2:19.00 q      
                  28.75     1:04.63 (35.88)     1:47.25 (42.62)     2:19.00 (31.75)
  4 Doyle, Connor             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:20.89    2:19.26 q      
                  30.34     1:05.48 (35.14)     1:47.95 (42.47)     2:19.26 (31.31)
  5 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:20.97    2:19.65 q      
                  29.14     1:04.68 (35.54)     1:47.25 (42.57)     2:19.65 (32.40)
  6 Kuhlkin, Patrick          15 Pvs                  2:18.70    2:19.67 q      
                  30.74     1:08.58 (37.84)     1:50.32 (41.74)     2:19.67 (29.35)
  7 Sita, John                16 Pvs                  2:16.39    2:19.69 q      
                  31.17     1:08.12 (36.95)     1:48.01 (39.89)     2:19.69 (31.68)
  8 Sousa, Dalton             16 NE                   2:21.92    2:19.83 q      
                  29.54     1:04.20 (34.66)     1:47.06 (42.86)     2:19.83 (32.77)
  9 Bodemer, Kyle             16 Pvs                  2:20.76    2:20.00 q      
                  29.54     1:05.98 (36.44)     1:47.37 (41.39)     2:20.00 (32.63)
 10 Hu, Henry                 16 CT                   2:18.48    2:20.32 q      
                  28.60     1:04.78 (36.18)     1:47.69 (42.91)     2:20.32 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calder, Danny             15 Pvs                  2:19.27    2:20.43        
                  28.97     1:04.76 (35.79)     1:48.75 (43.99)     2:20.43 (31.68)
 12 Pina, Troy                17 NE                   2:21.01    2:20.53        
                  29.70     1:06.82 (37.12)     1:48.75 (41.93)     2:20.53 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marinelli, Josh           18 NE                   2:23.99    2:20.77        
                  29.77     1:06.07 (36.30)     1:49.08 (43.01)     2:20.77 (31.69)
 14 Redmond, Lawrence         16 Pvs                  2:23.92    2:20.86        
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)     1:48.25 (43.59)     2:20.86 (32.61)
 15 Schultz, Robert           16 Pvs                  2:19.98    2:21.35        
                  29.27     1:05.68 (36.41)     1:46.79 (41.11)     2:21.35 (34.56)
 16 Lawson, Michael           16 Metro                2:23.80    2:21.55        
                  29.47     1:06.31 (36.84)     1:49.98 (43.67)     2:21.55 (31.57)
 17 Finan, Garrett            17 Pvs                  2:20.88    2:21.77        
                  30.03     1:06.68 (36.65)     1:50.41 (43.73)     2:21.77 (31.36)
 18 Higgins, Nathaniel        16 Pvs                  2:22.05    2:22.14        
                  30.72     1:05.50 (34.78)     1:50.40 (44.90)     2:22.14 (31.74)
 19 Gentry, Richard           16 Pvs                  2:22.73    2:22.25        
                  30.58     1:06.57 (35.99)     1:47.51 (40.94)     2:22.25 (34.74)
 20 Moss, Jonathan            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:23.43    2:22.32        
                  31.29     1:07.61 (36.32)     1:49.55 (41.94)     2:22.32 (32.77)
 21 Snelling, Zach            16 AM                   2:24.46    2:22.56        
                  30.55     1:05.70 (35.15)     1:49.53 (43.83)     2:22.56 (33.03)
 22 Omweg, CJ                 16 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.58    2:22.77        
                  30.43     1:06.63 (36.20)     1:49.52 (42.89)     2:22.77 (33.25)
 23 Labossiere, Alexandre     16 Pvs                  2:17.66    2:23.00        
                  29.74     1:06.53 (36.79)     1:49.34 (42.81)     2:23.00 (33.66)
 24 Desman, Noah              15 Pvs                  2:18.84    2:23.16        
                  29.53     1:05.49 (35.96)     1:50.45 (44.96)     2:23.16 (32.71)
 25 Lynch, Ryan               16 CT                   2:23.47    2:24.00        
                  30.96     1:09.59 (38.63)     1:50.63 (41.04)     2:24.00 (33.37)
 26 Sheehan, Jack             15 Virginia Swimmin     2:21.40    2:24.02        
                  31.75     1:08.99 (37.24)     1:50.32 (41.33)     2:24.02 (33.70)
 27 Bedell, Ryan              17 CT                   2:22.37    2:24.14        
                  31.41     1:09.72 (38.31)     1:51.64 (41.92)     2:24.14 (32.50)
 28 Rocca, Sean               15 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.00    2:24.20        
                  31.04     1:07.09 (36.05)     1:51.44 (44.35)     2:24.20 (32.76)
 29 Hodge, Andrew             15 NE                   2:19.59    2:24.32        
                  29.63     1:07.64 (38.01)     1:53.12 (45.48)     2:24.32 (31.20)
 30 Smith, Andrew             15 Pvs                  2:20.99    2:24.67        
                  30.35     1:09.40 (39.05)     1:51.29 (41.89)     2:24.67 (33.38)
 31 Pietroboni, Ashton        18 AM                   2:22.88    2:24.99        
                  32.21     1:09.11 (36.90)     1:53.32 (44.21)     2:24.99 (31.67)
 32 Botting, Michael          15 NJS                  2:22.79    2:25.31        
                  31.01     1:07.12 (36.11)     1:51.21 (44.09)     2:25.31 (34.10)
 33 Scott, Matthew            17 Virginia Swimmin     2:24.44    2:25.32        
                  31.18     1:07.10 (35.92)     1:51.19 (44.09)     2:25.32 (34.13)
 34 Budke, Vinny              16 Metro                2:22.69    2:25.98        
                  31.32     1:08.90 (37.58)     1:53.36 (44.46)     2:25.98 (32.62)
 35 Domanico, Edward          15 Metro                2:23.47    2:26.21        
                  31.57     1:06.85 (35.28)     1:52.90 (46.05)     2:26.21 (33.31)
 36 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   2:27.52    2:28.10        
                  31.30     1:10.94 (39.64)     1:55.22 (44.28)     2:28.10 (32.88)
 37 Spina, Carson             15 ADLC                 2:28.85    2:28.25        
                  32.59     1:11.59 (39.00)     1:56.10 (44.51)     2:28.25 (32.15)
 38 Smith, Thatcher           15 NJS                  2:24.38    2:28.52        
                  30.72     1:08.39 (37.67)     1:55.72 (47.33)     2:28.52 (32.80)
 39 Smith, Connor             15 Pvs                  2:23.81    2:30.24        
                  31.97     1:10.51 (38.54)     1:55.17 (44.66)     2:30.24 (35.07)
 40 Wratney, Nathan           15 Pvs                  2:24.36    2:31.80        
                  32.63     1:13.00 (40.37)     1:57.06 (44.06)     2:31.80 (34.74)
 -- Kofman, Simon             16 MA Zone              2:23.49         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.89     1:07.20 (37.31)     1:51.41 (44.21)          DQ (33.66)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheehan, Jack       15 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.64    4:50.45         11  
                  30.81     1:06.13 (35.32)     1:44.83 (38.70)     2:22.99 (38.16)
        3:03.01 (40.02)     3:43.47 (40.46)     4:16.98 (33.51)     4:50.45 (33.47)
  2 Sousa, Dalton       16 NE                   4:52.14    4:51.18          9  
                  29.33     1:03.60 (34.27)     1:39.57 (35.97)     2:16.12 (36.55)
        2:59.82 (43.70)     3:44.03 (44.21)     4:17.58 (33.55)     4:51.18 (33.60)
  3 Bedell, Ryan        17 CT                   4:52.41    4:51.70          8  
                  30.95     1:06.86 (35.91)     1:45.71 (38.85)     2:25.96 (40.25)
        3:05.68 (39.72)     3:47.28 (41.60)     4:20.35 (33.07)     4:51.70 (31.35)
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   4:54.87    4:53.94          7  
                  29.78     1:04.38 (34.60)     1:42.44 (38.06)     2:19.95 (37.51)
        3:02.35 (42.40)     3:45.78 (43.43)     4:20.65 (34.87)     4:53.94 (33.29)
  5 Calder, Danny       15 Pvs                  4:58.67    4:56.45          6  
                  29.51     1:03.52 (34.01)     1:41.39 (37.87)     2:19.27 (37.88)
        3:03.64 (44.37)     3:48.68 (45.04)     4:22.91 (34.23)     4:56.45 (33.54)
  6 Omweg, CJ           16 Virginia Swimmin     5:04.15    4:58.70          5  
                  31.65     1:06.94 (35.29)     1:44.93 (37.99)     2:22.37 (37.44)
        3:05.74 (43.37)     3:48.86 (43.12)     4:24.35 (35.49)     4:58.70 (34.35)
  7 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   5:03.52    4:59.99          4  
                  30.55     1:06.67 (36.12)     1:46.61 (39.94)     2:26.53 (39.92)
        3:09.75 (43.22)     3:53.42 (43.67)     4:27.56 (34.14)     4:59.99 (32.43)
  8 Finan, Garrett      17 Pvs                  5:01.63    5:01.38          3  
                  31.52     1:07.36 (35.84)     1:46.44 (39.08)     2:23.82 (37.38)
        3:08.47 (44.65)     3:54.02 (45.55)     4:27.60 (33.58)     5:01.38 (33.78)
  9 Domanico, Edward    15 Metro                5:01.23    5:05.30          2  
                  30.91     1:06.82 (35.91)     1:46.37 (39.55)     2:26.53 (40.16)
        3:10.82 (44.29)     3:57.16 (46.34)     4:31.25 (34.09)     5:05.30 (34.05)
 10 Lippmann, Sam       17 NE                   5:04.76    5:08.30          1  
                  30.45     1:04.98 (34.53)     1:45.03 (40.05)     2:24.76 (39.73)
        3:11.86 (47.10)     3:59.69 (47.83)     4:34.42 (34.73)     5:08.30 (33.88)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sousa, Dalton             16 NE                   4:49.64    4:52.14 q      
                  29.88     1:04.09 (34.21)     1:40.30 (36.21)     2:16.63 (36.33)
        3:01.19 (44.56)     3:46.49 (45.30)     4:19.74 (33.25)     4:52.14 (32.40)
  2 Bedell, Ryan              17 CT                   5:00.75    4:52.41 q      
                  30.99     1:07.21 (36.22)     1:45.96 (38.75)     2:24.92 (38.96)
        3:07.00 (42.08)     3:48.28 (41.28)     4:20.84 (32.56)     4:52.41 (31.57)
  3 Sheehan, Jack             15 Virginia Swimmin     5:01.43    4:54.64 q      
                  31.50     1:07.43 (35.93)     1:47.02 (39.59)     2:25.87 (38.85)
        3:06.20 (40.33)     3:46.84 (40.64)     4:21.25 (34.41)     4:54.64 (33.39)
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   4:55.79    4:54.87 q      
                  29.00     1:03.57 (34.57)     1:42.21 (38.64)     2:19.76 (37.55)
        3:03.09 (43.33)     3:46.94 (43.85)     4:22.51 (35.57)     4:54.87 (32.36)
  5 Calder, Danny             15 Pvs                  4:56.37    4:58.67 q      
                  31.63     1:06.83 (35.20)     1:44.55 (37.72)     2:23.53 (38.98)
        3:08.25 (44.72)     3:53.09 (44.84)     4:26.06 (32.97)     4:58.67 (32.61)
  6 Domanico, Edward          15 Metro                5:05.08    5:01.23 q      
                  32.57     1:08.82 (36.25)     1:46.91 (38.09)     2:25.59 (38.68)
        3:09.99 (44.40)     3:54.48 (44.49)     4:27.83 (33.35)     5:01.23 (33.40)
  7 Finan, Garrett            17 Pvs                  5:05.49    5:01.63 q      
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)     1:47.76 (39.68)     2:25.82 (38.06)
        3:10.76 (44.94)     3:56.38 (45.62)     4:29.65 (33.27)     5:01.63 (31.98)
  8 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   5:03.72    5:03.52 q      
                  31.09     1:07.20 (36.11)     1:47.34 (40.14)     2:26.92 (39.58)
        3:10.43 (43.51)     3:55.32 (44.89)     4:30.27 (34.95)     5:03.52 (33.25)
  9 Omweg, CJ                 16 Virginia Swimmin     5:02.32    5:04.15 q      
                  31.45     1:08.04 (36.59)     1:46.00 (37.96)     2:24.06 (38.06)
        3:08.53 (44.47)     3:53.17 (44.64)     4:28.38 (35.21)     5:04.15 (35.77)
 10 Lippmann, Sam             17 NE                   5:03.34    5:04.76 q      
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)     1:44.48 (39.75)     2:23.82 (39.34)
        3:10.96 (47.14)     3:57.58 (46.62)     4:31.64 (34.06)     5:04.76 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Andrew             15 Pvs                  4:58.62    5:05.04        
                  31.31     1:07.31 (36.00)     1:48.10 (40.79)     2:28.62 (40.52)
        3:11.03 (42.41)     3:54.65 (43.62)     4:30.30 (35.65)     5:05.04 (34.74)
 12 Vahiny, Jeffrey           15 Pvs                  5:00.46    5:05.66        
                  31.23     1:07.74 (36.51)     1:49.19 (41.45)     2:29.44 (40.25)
        3:13.32 (43.88)     3:58.39 (45.07)     4:32.38 (33.99)     5:05.66 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kurr, Nathan              16 NE                   5:03.00    5:05.78        
                  29.56     1:04.34 (34.78)     1:42.72 (38.38)     2:21.47 (38.75)
        3:08.04 (46.57)     3:55.99 (47.95)     4:31.68 (35.69)     5:05.78 (34.10)
 14 Schultz, Robert           16 Pvs                  5:02.51    5:05.93        
                  30.48     1:06.25 (35.77)     1:46.59 (40.34)     2:26.82 (40.23)
        3:09.80 (42.98)     3:54.40 (44.60)     4:30.41 (36.01)     5:05.93 (35.52)
 15 Cai, Victor               16 NE                   5:05.85    5:06.29        
                  30.63     1:06.85 (36.22)     1:47.97 (41.12)     2:27.43 (39.46)
        3:11.86 (44.43)     3:56.38 (44.52)     4:31.85 (35.47)     5:06.29 (34.44)
 16 Budke, Vinny              16 Metro                5:03.29    5:07.21        
                  32.12     1:08.33 (36.21)     1:49.05 (40.72)     2:29.20 (40.15)
        3:14.50 (45.30)     3:59.77 (45.27)     4:34.90 (35.13)     5:07.21 (32.31)
 17 Hodge, Andrew             15 NE                   4:59.53    5:07.41        
                  30.03     1:06.48 (36.45)     1:44.91 (38.43)     2:22.65 (37.74)
        3:09.49 (46.84)     3:56.65 (47.16)     4:32.44 (35.79)     5:07.41 (34.97)
 18 Gurski, Jonus             15 NJS                  5:07.00    5:07.98        
                  33.11     1:12.97 (39.86)     1:52.53 (39.56)     2:32.28 (39.75)
        3:15.34 (43.06)     3:59.39 (44.05)     4:34.00 (34.61)     5:07.98 (33.98)
 19 Marder, John              15 Pvs                  5:01.55    5:09.67        
                  32.92     1:12.63 (39.71)     1:51.78 (39.15)     2:29.91 (38.13)
        3:15.52 (45.61)     4:02.18 (46.66)     4:36.23 (34.05)     5:09.67 (33.44)
 20 Moss, Jonathan            17 Virginia Swimmin     5:02.15    5:11.07        
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)     1:50.97 (40.19)     2:30.19 (39.22)
        3:13.97 (43.78)     3:57.62 (43.65)     4:34.58 (36.96)     5:11.07 (36.49)
 21 Ritz, Jake                15 CT                   5:13.38    5:11.72        
                  34.67     1:15.45 (40.78)     1:56.98 (41.53)     2:36.83 (39.85)
        3:17.96 (41.13)     4:00.98 (43.02)     4:37.17 (36.19)     5:11.72 (34.55)
 22 Pietroboni, Ashton        18 AM                   5:06.35    5:12.13        
                  34.35     1:12.90 (38.55)     1:54.83 (41.93)     2:34.54 (39.71)
        3:20.13 (45.59)     4:04.86 (44.73)     4:38.78 (33.92)     5:12.13 (33.35)
 23 Spina, Carson             15 ADLC                 5:10.92    5:13.27        
                  32.62     1:12.01 (39.39)     1:53.45 (41.44)     2:33.64 (40.19)
        3:19.36 (45.72)     4:04.77 (45.41)     4:39.61 (34.84)     5:13.27 (33.66)
 24 Andersen, Chris           16 NI                   5:33.87    5:26.98        
                  32.03     1:09.61 (37.58)     1:51.23 (41.62)     2:31.05 (39.82)
        3:21.28 (50.23)     4:13.79 (52.51)     4:50.75 (36.96)     5:26.98 (36.23)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley, PV                         
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:40.70    1:39.80         22  
     1) Bushnell, Michael 16            2) Kocher, Michael 17             
     3) Molinaro, Conrad 15             4) Ramsey, Matt 18                
                  25.08       50.35 (25.27)     1:15.07 (24.72)     1:39.80 (24.73)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.53    1:40.34         18  
     1) Einhorn, Zack 17                2) Proxmire, Duncan 18            
     3) Emerson, Chris 16               4) Ellis, Tyler 17                
                  25.38       50.33 (24.95)     1:16.05 (25.72)     1:40.34 (24.29)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:44.28    1:41.90         16  
     1) Lee, Jake 16                    2) Watterson, Liam 16             
     3) McClaine, Charles 16            4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  26.29       51.94 (25.65)     1:17.09 (25.15)     1:41.90 (24.81)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:44.44    1:42.37         14  
     1) Scott, Matthew 17               2) Lynch, Evan 16                 
     3) Crook, Hunter 17                4) Morgan, Garyth 17              
                  26.03       51.93 (25.90)     1:17.49 (25.56)     1:42.37 (24.88)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:45.00    1:43.27         12  
     1) Wratney, Nathan 15              2) Davis, Meek 16                 
     3) Heller, Stefan 16               4) Schultz, Robert 16             
                  26.23       51.96 (25.73)     1:17.72 (25.76)     1:43.27 (25.55)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:50.99    1:43.97         10  
     1) Lynch, Ryan 16                  2) Walker, Christopher 16         
     3) Ritz, Jake 15                   4) Hu, Henry 16                   
                  27.02       52.65 (25.63)     1:19.42 (26.77)     1:43.97 (24.55)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:48.15    1:44.00          8  
     1) Smith, Tyler 16                 2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Baker, John 17                  4) Bischoping, Tyler 16           
                  25.99       51.65 (25.66)     1:17.01 (25.36)     1:44.00 (26.99)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:45.91    1:44.19          6  
     1) Jarski, Alex 17                 2) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16            
     3) Makarov, Aleksey 15             4) Lawson, Michael 16             
                  27.13       53.37 (26.24)     1:18.88 (25.51)     1:44.19 (25.31)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:44.95    1:44.45          4  
     1) Pina, Troy 17                   2) Major, Devon 18                
     3) Hodge, Andrew 15                4) Macdonald, Drew 18             
                  26.74       53.07 (26.33)     1:18.98 (25.91)     1:44.45 (25.47)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:49.88    1:46.31          2  
     1) Doyle, Connor 15                2) Moss, Jonathan 17              
     3) Sheehan, Jack 15                4) Rocca, Sean 15                 
                  26.51       53.28 (26.77)     1:20.55 (27.27)     1:46.31 (25.76)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:49.13    1:46.89        
     1) Budke, Vinny 16                 2) Santana, Jose 15               
     3) Sansiviero, Burke 15            4) Hsieh, Dylan 16                
                  27.23       53.59 (26.36)     1:20.87 (27.28)     1:46.89 (26.02)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:51.12    1:47.20        
     1) Sousa, Dalton 16                2) Kuster, Cole 15                
     3) Kurr, Nathan 16                 4) Cai, Victor 16                 
                  26.86       53.35 (26.49)     1:20.06 (26.71)     1:47.20 (27.14)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.74    8/7/2013 AM Zone Team, AM                           
                         F. Folz, S. Tretter, J. Fausti, I. Gregory        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:44.52    3:40.45         22  
     1) Molinaro, Conrad 15             2) Bushnell, Michael 16           
     3) Kocher, Michael 17              4) Ramsey, Matt 18                
                  26.84       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.03 (26.19)     1:51.09 (55.25)
        2:17.40 (26.31)     2:46.48 (55.39)     3:11.47 (24.99)     3:40.45 (53.97)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:43.44    3:43.30         18  
     1) Proxmire, Duncan 18             2) Sita, John 16                  
     3) Emerson, Chris 16               4) Einhorn, Zack 17               
                  26.93       56.16 (56.16)     1:23.03 (26.87)     1:52.79 (56.63)
        2:19.02 (26.23)     2:49.04 (56.25)     3:14.70 (25.66)     3:43.30 (54.26)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  3:46.25    3:44.50         16  
     1) Lynch, Evan 16                  2) Scott, Matthew 17              
     3) Crook, Hunter 17                4) Morgan, Garyth 17              
                  27.37       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.25 (26.63)     1:53.20 (56.58)
        2:20.17 (26.97)     2:49.74 (56.54)     3:15.52 (25.78)     3:44.50 (54.76)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:47.93    3:44.83         14  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 15                2) Pina, Troy 17                  
     3) Macdonald, Drew 18              4) Major, Devon 18                
                  26.86       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.28 (27.07)     1:54.21 (57.00)
                            2:49.12 (54.91)     3:15.67 (26.55)     3:44.83 (55.71)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          3:48.00    3:45.07         12  
     1) Calder, Danny 15                2) Wratney, Nathan 15             
     3) Vahiny, Jeffrey 15              4) Heidenreich, Evan 15           
                  27.16       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.37 (27.07)     1:53.35 (57.05)
        2:20.03 (26.68)     2:49.79 (56.44)     3:15.77 (25.98)     3:45.07 (55.28)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:52.64    3:48.64         10  
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 15             2) Budke, Vinny 16                
     3) Hsieh, Dylan 16                 4) Lawson, Michael 16             
                  26.82       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.34 (27.12)     1:54.58 (57.36)
        2:21.62 (27.04)     2:52.31 (57.73)     3:18.81 (26.50)     3:48.64 (56.33)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:50.99    3:48.72          8  
     1) Hu, Henry 16                    2) Ritz, Jake 15                  
     3) Bedell, Ryan 17                 4) Walker, Christopher 16         
                  26.71       56.00 (56.00)     1:24.16 (28.16)     1:54.45 (58.45)
        2:21.72 (27.27)     2:51.56 (57.11)     3:18.66 (27.10)     3:48.72 (57.16)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         3:52.68    3:51.03          6  
     1) McClaine, Charles 16            2) Bredl, Max 15                  
     3) Snelling, Zach 16               4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  27.30       58.90 (58.90)     1:26.64 (27.74)     1:57.35 (58.45)
        2:24.07 (26.72)     2:54.93 (57.58)     3:21.04 (26.11)     3:51.03 (56.10)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:54.87    3:51.38          4  
     1) Regelsberger, Tyler 16          2) Smith, Tyler 16                
     3) Baker, John 17                  4) Bischoping, Tyler 16           
                  27.61       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.55 (27.04)     1:55.34 (57.83)
        2:22.13 (26.79)     2:51.95 (56.61)     3:20.17 (28.22)     3:51.38 (59.43)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:55.04    3:52.03          2  
     1) Kuster, Cole 15                 2) Kurr, Nathan 16                
     3) Marinelli, Josh 18              4) Sousa, Dalton 16               
                  28.07       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.35 (28.15)     1:57.11 (58.91)
        2:24.23 (27.12)     2:54.26 (57.15)     3:21.86 (27.60)     3:52.03 (57.77)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  3:57.95    3:53.95        
     1) Rocca, Sean 15                  2) Sheehan, Jack 15               
     3) Moss, Jonathan 17               4) Doyle, Connor 15               
                  27.81       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.80 (28.15)     1:57.65 (59.00)
        2:25.55 (27.90)     2:57.51 (59.86)     3:24.22 (26.71)     3:53.95 (56.44)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:00.16    3:56.02        
     1) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16             2) Santana, Jose 15               
     3) Domanico, Edward 15             4) Jarski, Alex 17                
                  28.29       58.41 (58.41)     1:26.35 (27.94)     1:56.57 (58.16)
        2:24.18 (27.61)     2:55.62 (59.05)     3:23.61 (27.99)   3:56.02 (1:00.40)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.18      8/2001 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Pins, PV         
                         Fishman, Hurley, Anstrom, Ott                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.78    1:51.12         22  
     1) Kocher, Michael 17              2) Molinaro, Conrad 15            
     3) Bushnell, Michael 16            4) Ramsey, Matt 18                
                  28.90       59.98 (31.08)     1:26.68 (26.70)     1:51.12 (24.44)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:01.00    1:52.03         18  
     1) Redmond, Lawrence 16            2) Ellis, Tyler 17                
     3) Vahiny, Jeffrey 15              4) Einhorn, Zack 17               
                  29.93     1:00.16 (30.23)     1:27.33 (27.17)     1:52.03 (24.70)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:58.92    1:52.31         16  
     1) Labossiere, Alexandre 16        2) Davis, Meek 16                 
     3) Calder, Danny 15                4) Emerson, Chris 16              
                  29.12     1:00.20 (31.08)     1:26.79 (26.59)     1:52.31 (25.52)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:56.68    1:53.51         14  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 15                2) Pina, Troy 17                  
     3) Macdonald, Drew 18              4) Major, Devon 18                
                  29.26     1:02.10 (32.84)     1:27.98 (25.88)     1:53.51 (25.53)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:58.45    1:54.96         12  
     1) Simoes, Jonathan 15             2) Blackburn, Ben 17              
     3) Countouris, Benito 16           4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  30.31     1:02.51 (32.20)     1:30.30 (27.79)     1:54.96 (24.66)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:00.99    1:55.02         10  
     1) Fulton, Blake 16                2) Lynch, Ryan 16                 
     3) Hu, Henry 16                    4) Walker, Christopher 16         
                  30.54     1:03.41 (32.87)     1:29.59 (26.18)     1:55.02 (25.43)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:55.50    1:56.01          8  
     1) Rocca, Sean 15                  2) Sheehan, Jack 15               
     3) Morgan, Garyth 17               4) Lynch, Evan 16                 
                  29.77     1:03.76 (33.99)     1:30.44 (26.68)     1:56.01 (25.57)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.72    1:56.85          6  
     1) Lawson, Michael 16              2) Keane, Matt 15                 
     3) Bergin, Kyle 15                 4) Makarov, Aleksey 15            
                  37.70     1:03.08 (25.38)     1:31.48 (28.40)     1:56.85 (25.37)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:02.05    1:57.54          4  
     1) Kurr, Nathan 16                 2) Cai, Victor 16                 
     3) Lippmann, Sam 17                4) Sousa, Dalton 16               
                  29.77     1:02.80 (33.03)     1:31.39 (28.59)     1:57.54 (26.15)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:08.29    1:58.03          2  
     1) Andersen, Chris 16              2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Ludlow, Ben 15                  4) Baker, John 17                 
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)     1:32.64 (27.13)     1:58.03 (25.39)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:58.00    1:58.34        
     1) Doyle, Connor 15                2) Moss, Jonathan 17              
     3) Scott, Matthew 17               4) Crook, Hunter 17               
                  31.05     1:04.14 (33.09)     1:32.59 (28.45)     1:58.34 (25.75)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:01.65    1:59.13        
     1) Domanico, Edward 15             2) Sansiviero, Burke 15           
     3) Budke, Vinny 16                 4) Santana, Jose 15               
                  30.71     1:04.72 (34.01)     1:33.36 (28.64)     1:59.13 (25.77)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2014 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Tpuv, PV         
                         L. Burton, C. Swanson, P. Stoffel, A. Morin       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:05.33    4:04.20         22  
     1) Kocher, Michael 17              2) Molinaro, Conrad 15            
     3) Bushnell, Michael 16            4) Ramsey, Matt 18                
                  30.16   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:34.79 (32.68)   2:11.08 (1:08.97)
        2:38.66 (27.58)   3:11.39 (1:00.31)     3:36.22 (24.83)     4:04.20 (52.81)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:10.00    4:06.00         18  
     1) Higgins, Nathaniel 16           2) Ellis, Tyler 17                
     3) Vahiny, Jeffrey 15              4) Proxmire, Duncan 18            
                  31.09   1:03.76 (1:03.76)                       2:11.36 (1:07.60)
        2:39.02 (27.66)     3:11.16 (59.80)     3:36.90 (25.74)     4:06.00 (54.84)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:12.52    4:10.66         16  
     1) Kurr, Nathan 16                 2) Cai, Victor 16                 
     3) Macdonald, Drew 18              4) Major, Devon 18                
                  30.74   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:37.91 (34.22)   2:17.20 (1:13.51)
        2:43.97 (26.77)     3:15.36 (58.16)     3:42.04 (26.68)     4:10.66 (55.30)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:18.99    4:11.95         14  
     1) Fulton, Blake 16                2) Lynch, Ryan 16                 
     3) Hu, Henry 16                    4) Walker, Christopher 16         
                  31.26   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:38.23 (33.52)   2:16.41 (1:11.70)
        2:43.70 (27.29)     3:15.77 (59.36)     3:42.47 (26.70)     4:11.95 (56.18)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:18.51    4:14.82         12  
     1) Lawson, Michael 16              2) Keane, Matt 15                 
     3) Bergin, Kyle 15                 4) Makarov, Aleksey 15            
                  30.48   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:36.18 (32.77)   2:15.40 (1:11.99)
        2:44.12 (28.72)   3:18.27 (1:02.87)     3:43.99 (25.72)     4:14.82 (56.55)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:14.58    4:15.11         10  
     1) Rocca, Sean 15                  2) Moss, Jonathan 17              
     3) Morgan, Garyth 17               4) Lynch, Evan 16                 
                  30.89   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:38.66 (34.26)   2:17.13 (1:12.73)
        2:44.49 (27.36)   3:18.13 (1:01.00)     3:45.14 (27.01)     4:15.11 (56.98)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:21.39    4:16.34          8  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 15                2) Pina, Troy 17                  
     3) Lippmann, Sam 17                4) Marinelli, Josh 18             
                  30.26   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:36.94 (33.48)   2:17.09 (1:13.63)
        2:46.14 (29.05)   3:18.87 (1:01.78)     3:46.13 (27.26)     4:16.34 (57.47)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:13.24    4:16.83          6  
     1) Simoes, Jonathan 15             2) Blackburn, Ben 17              
     3) Countouris, Benito 16           4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  31.23   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:38.75 (33.76)   2:18.25 (1:13.26)
        2:46.47 (28.22)   3:20.46 (1:02.21)     3:46.62 (26.16)     4:16.83 (56.37)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:19.11    4:19.26          4  
     1) Doyle, Connor 15                2) Sheehan, Jack 15               
     3) Scott, Matthew 17               4) Crook, Hunter 17               
                  32.04   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:41.07 (35.28)   2:19.99 (1:14.20)
        2:48.92 (28.93)   3:23.14 (1:03.15)     3:49.67 (26.53)     4:19.26 (56.12)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:21.90    4:22.48          2  
     1) Domanico, Edward 15             2) Sansiviero, Burke 15           
     3) Budke, Vinny 16                 4) Hsieh, Dylan 16                
                  31.91   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:42.02 (35.03)   2:21.23 (1:14.24)
        2:51.22 (29.99)   3:25.99 (1:04.76)     3:52.40 (26.41)     4:22.48 (56.49)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:25.50    4:23.42        
     1) Andersen, Chris 16              2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Ludlow, Ben 15                  4) Smith, Tyler 16                
                  32.53   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:43.57 (35.31)   2:26.45 (1:18.19)
        2:53.80 (27.35)   3:26.61 (1:00.16)     3:53.00 (26.39)     4:23.42 (56.81)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:06.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Labossiere, Alexandre 16        2) Davis, Meek 16                 
     3) Calder, Danny 15                4) Einhorn, Zack 17               
                  30.07   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.05 (31.63)   2:11.41 (1:08.99)
        2:38.75 (27.34)     3:10.62 (59.21)     3:35.68 (25.06)          DQ (53.68)