Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/7/2016 05:19 AM
                   EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: 160801                   
                               August 3-6, 2016                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 Meet Record: M 28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    29.58      29.52 AAAA    11  
  2 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  30.50      30.17 AAAA     9  
  3 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone                30.92      30.31 AAAA     8  
  4 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                    30.73      31.24 AAAA     7  
  5 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                    31.58      31.42 AAAA     6  
  6 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin       30.99      31.43 AAAA     5  
  7 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                    31.11      31.47 AAAA     4  
  8 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone                31.71      31.62 AAAA     3  
  9 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                    31.90      31.69 AAAA     2  
 10 Tanaka Sales, Dani  10 CT                     32.11      31.71 AAAA     1  
 11 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     31.97      31.82 AAAA   
 12 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                    31.39      31.83 AAAA   
 13 Carl, Mary          10 MA Zone                33.42      31.94 AAAA   
 14 Vitti, Alexa        10 Metro                  32.07      32.02        
 15 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                    33.12      32.04        
 16 Padilla, Kenzie     10 MA Zone                31.90      32.05        
 17 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                31.91      32.09        
 18 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                   31.62      32.21        
 19 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                     32.29      32.23        
 20 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                    32.00      32.28        
 21 Connor, Madison     10 Metro                  31.27      32.30        
 21 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     32.30      32.30        
 23 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     32.28      32.33        
 24 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     32.46      32.37        
 25 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  33.30      32.43        
 26 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                  32.06      32.47        
 27 Landeryou, Clara    10 Pvs                    33.57      32.48        
 27 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                    32.80      32.48        
 29 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                    31.73      32.54        
 30 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                    32.06      32.56        
 31 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                    32.56      32.66        
 32 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                     33.20      32.73        
 33 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                  33.40      32.74        
 34 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    32.23      32.75        
 35 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                  33.15      32.78        
 36 Boggs, Jasmine      10 Pvs                    32.49      32.84        
 37 Curran, Kate        10 NJS                    33.50      32.90        
 37 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin       32.95      32.90        
 39 Keller, Mira        10 NI                     33.29      32.97        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  33.37      32.98        
 41 Kim, Elissa         10 NJS                    33.54      33.08        
 42 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  33.34      33.14        
 43 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       32.96      33.15        
 44 Cartwright, Korryn  10 NE                     33.16      33.18        
 45 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    33.23      33.20        
 46 Lathan, Malaya      10 Metro                  33.29      33.21        
 47 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                     32.98      33.23        
 48 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     33.50      33.26        
 49 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone                33.18      33.32        
 50 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  32.65      33.35        
 51 Bruff, Alexandra    10 Metro                  32.88      33.36        
 52 Bernard, Ariel       9 NJS                    32.60      33.41        
 52 Olsen, Yara         10 Pvs                    33.39      33.41        
 54 Edwards, Annie      10 CT                     33.41      33.44        
 55 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                33.13      33.46        
 56 Richardson, Elise   10 CT                     33.08      33.49        
 57 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                  33.52      33.50        
 58 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     32.51      33.52        
 59 Iordanov, Monica    10 MA Zone                33.65      33.54        
 60 Goetz, Peyton       10 MA Zone                33.53      33.55        
 61 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone                32.05      33.62        
 62 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone                33.23      33.78        
 63 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone                33.47      33.80        
 64 Pedone, Emma Grace  10 NJS                    33.45      33.83        
 65 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin       32.60      34.05        
 65 Glenn, Mackenzie    10 NJS                    33.08      34.05        
 67 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                  33.41      34.15        
 68 Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                  33.64      34.32        
 69 Neilly, Hannah      10 MA Zone                33.50      34.42        
 70 Sellnow, Abby       10 ADLC                   34.02      34.82        
 71 Sherratt, BillieRo  10 NJS                    33.62      34.94        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:10.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  1:04.42    1:05.31 AAAA    11  
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.40    1:06.55 AAAA     9  
                  32.89     1:06.55 (33.66)                                        
  3 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              1:06.59    1:06.64 AAAA     8  
                  31.38     1:06.64 (35.26)                                        
  4 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   1:08.09    1:07.29 AAAA     7  
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                1:07.67    1:08.12 AAAA     6  
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)                                        
  6 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  1:09.55    1:08.32 AAAA     5  
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)                                        
  7 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   1:09.97    1:09.11 AAAA     4  
                  33.09     1:09.11 (36.02)                                        
  8 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  1:08.38    1:09.17 AAAA     3  
                  32.97     1:09.17 (36.20)                                        
  9 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:09.31    1:09.38 AAAA     2  
                  33.58     1:09.38 (35.80)                                        
 10 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  1:08.56    1:09.79 AAAA     1  
                  33.58     1:09.79 (36.21)                                        
 11 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 1:09.90    1:10.06 AAAA   
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)                                        
 12 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  1:09.25    1:10.10 AAAA   
                  33.77     1:10.10 (36.33)                                        
 13 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  1:08.61    1:10.12 AAAA   
                  33.10     1:10.12 (37.02)                                        
 14 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   1:12.50    1:10.23        
                  33.89     1:10.23 (36.34)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                1:09.71    1:10.26        
                  33.49     1:10.26 (36.77)                                        
 16 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              1:08.87    1:10.51        
                  33.62     1:10.51 (36.89)                                        
 17 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  1:10.06    1:10.65        
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)                                        
 18 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  1:10.31    1:10.74        
                  34.10     1:10.74 (36.64)                                        
 19 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                  1:11.52    1:10.79        
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:10.85    1:10.97        
                  34.61     1:10.97 (36.36)                                        
 21 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                1:12.88    1:10.98        
                  33.86     1:10.98 (37.12)                                        
 22 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:11.58    1:11.14        
                  33.58     1:11.14 (37.56)                                        
 23 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  1:11.60    1:11.42        
                  34.29     1:11.42 (37.13)                                        
 24 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              1:10.11    1:11.83        
                  35.00     1:11.83 (36.83)                                        
 25 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                  1:12.68    1:12.03        
                  34.15     1:12.03 (37.88)                                        
 26 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              1:11.73    1:12.04        
                  34.17     1:12.04 (37.87)                                        
 27 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:12.69    1:12.11        
                  35.00     1:12.11 (37.11)                                        
 28 Kitsul, Kristina    10 MA Zone              1:11.76    1:12.16        
                  34.50     1:12.16 (37.66)                                        
 29 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                  1:11.18    1:12.27        
                  34.20     1:12.27 (38.07)                                        
 30 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                   1:11.73    1:12.34        
                  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)                                        
 31 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.01    1:12.41        
                  34.73     1:12.41 (37.68)                                        
 32 Carl, Mary          10 MA Zone              1:11.57    1:12.44        
                  33.99     1:12.44 (38.45)                                        
 32 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                  1:12.54    1:12.44        
                  34.81     1:12.44 (37.63)                                        
 34 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   1:12.20    1:12.49        
                  35.00     1:12.49 (37.49)                                        
 35 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone              1:12.62    1:12.52        
                  35.49     1:12.52 (37.03)                                        
 36 Connor, Madison     10 Metro                1:11.87    1:12.87        
                  34.21     1:12.87 (38.66)                                        
 37 Keller, Mira        10 NI                   1:14.68    1:12.88        
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)                                        
 38 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 1:10.65    1:13.52        
                  35.11     1:13.52 (38.41)                                        
 39 Edwards, Annie      10 CT                   1:12.82    1:13.71        
                  35.55     1:13.71 (38.16)                                        
 40 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              1:12.90    1:13.73        
                  34.72     1:13.73 (39.01)                                        
 41 Iordanov, Monica    10 MA Zone              1:12.61    1:14.26        
                  34.89     1:14.26 (39.37)                                        
 42 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                1:12.78    1:14.27        
                  34.86     1:14.27 (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
                2:33.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              2:23.90    2:23.84 AAAA    11  
                  33.04     1:10.74 (37.70)     1:49.28 (38.54)     2:23.84 (34.56)
  2 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:26.95    2:24.35 AAAA     9  
                  33.87     1:10.63 (36.76)     1:48.76 (38.13)     2:24.35 (35.59)
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   2:29.07    2:26.18 AAAA     8  
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:49.97 (38.48)     2:26.18 (36.21)
  4 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  2:28.31    2:27.08 AAAA     7  
                  33.66     1:11.00 (37.34)     1:49.59 (38.59)     2:27.08 (37.49)
  5 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  2:26.67    2:27.81 AAAA     6  
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)     1:50.20 (39.21)     2:27.81 (37.61)
  6 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                2:29.01    2:28.43 AAAA     5  
                  33.25     1:11.33 (38.08)     1:51.03 (39.70)     2:28.43 (37.40)
  7 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  2:31.79    2:30.22 AAAA     4  
                  34.98     1:13.25 (38.27)     1:52.60 (39.35)     2:30.22 (37.62)
  8 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                2:34.19    2:30.88 AAAA     3  
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)     1:51.61 (39.41)     2:30.88 (39.27)
  9 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              2:32.59    2:31.15 AAAA     2  
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)     1:52.97 (39.71)     2:31.15 (38.18)
 10 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  2:33.22    2:31.42 AAAA     1  
                  35.06     1:14.61 (39.55)     1:54.24 (39.63)     2:31.42 (37.18)
 11 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                2:31.34    2:32.21 AAAA   
                  33.68     1:11.44 (37.76)     1:51.31 (39.87)     2:32.21 (40.90)
 12 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              2:35.19    2:32.83 AAAA   
                  35.00     1:14.35 (39.35)     1:53.37 (39.02)     2:32.83 (39.46)
 13 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   2:33.10    2:33.02 AAAA   
                  34.89     1:13.01 (38.12)     1:53.12 (40.11)     2:33.02 (39.90)
 14 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   2:32.77    2:33.75        
                  36.10     1:15.53 (39.43)     1:55.36 (39.83)     2:33.75 (38.39)
 15 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 2:32.71    2:34.52        
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)     1:55.33 (39.91)     2:34.52 (39.19)
 16 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 2:35.91    2:34.61        
                  37.16     1:17.05 (39.89)     1:56.66 (39.61)     2:34.61 (37.95)
 17 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   2:32.93    2:35.42        
                  35.80     1:15.86 (40.06)     1:57.64 (41.78)     2:35.42 (37.78)
 18 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                  2:32.74    2:35.43        
                  37.36     1:16.96 (39.60)     1:57.03 (40.07)     2:35.43 (38.40)
 19 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  2:28.20    2:35.45        
                  34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)     1:56.22 (42.27)     2:35.45 (39.23)
 20 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  2:34.65    2:35.49        
                  35.47     1:14.61 (39.14)     1:54.41 (39.80)     2:35.49 (41.08)
 21 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              2:35.65    2:35.69        
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:56.00 (41.55)     2:35.69 (39.69)
 22 Kitsul, Kristina    10 MA Zone              2:35.41    2:35.80        
                  35.08     1:14.54 (39.46)     1:55.79 (41.25)     2:35.80 (40.01)
 23 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                2:31.84    2:35.82        
                  35.82     1:15.97 (40.15)     1:57.12 (41.15)     2:35.82 (38.70)
 24 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   2:31.78    2:35.83        
                  35.33     1:14.26 (38.93)     1:55.31 (41.05)     2:35.83 (40.52)
 25 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              2:34.41    2:36.38        
                  35.40     1:15.74 (40.34)     1:56.75 (41.01)     2:36.38 (39.63)
 26 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.55    2:37.80        
                  36.60     1:17.17 (40.57)     1:58.48 (41.31)     2:37.80 (39.32)
 27 Keller, Mira        10 NI                   2:45.75    2:41.73        
                  36.58     1:19.15 (42.57)     2:02.40 (43.25)     2:41.73 (39.33)
 28 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              2:35.38    2:43.56        
                  37.13     1:18.95 (41.82)     2:01.54 (42.59)     2:43.56 (42.02)
 29 Schroeder, Addison  10 AM                   2:41.76    2:48.91        
                  37.62     1:20.27 (42.65)     2:05.55 (45.28)     2:48.91 (43.36)
 30 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                2:52.02    2:51.17        
                  36.57     1:19.52 (42.95)     2:06.09 (46.57)     2:51.17 (45.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:49.46    8/5/2016 Courtney Watts, PVS                        
                5:20.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  4:51.93    4:49.46MAAAA    11  
                  31.40     1:06.67 (35.27)     1:44.26 (37.59)     2:21.49 (37.23)
        2:59.58 (38.09)     3:36.93 (37.35)     4:14.79 (37.86)     4:49.46 (34.67)
  2 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  5:06.46    5:07.23 AAAA     9  
                  32.95     1:10.65 (37.70)     1:50.08 (39.43)     2:29.53 (39.45)
        3:09.18 (39.65)     3:49.46 (40.28)     4:29.13 (39.67)     5:07.23 (38.10)
  3 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     5:09.24    5:09.49 AAAA     8  
                  33.94     1:12.53 (38.59)     1:52.70 (40.17)     2:32.64 (39.94)
        3:12.78 (40.14)     3:53.36 (40.58)     4:32.61 (39.25)     5:09.49 (36.88)
  4 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  5:14.32    5:12.30 AAAA     7  
                  34.40     1:13.18 (38.78)     1:52.66 (39.48)     2:33.64 (40.98)
        3:13.86 (40.22)     3:54.35 (40.49)     4:34.06 (39.71)     5:12.30 (38.24)
  5 Carl, Mary          10 MA Zone              5:23.16    5:16.35 AAAA     6  
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)     1:55.67 (40.81)     2:36.63 (40.96)
        3:18.76 (42.13)     3:59.02 (40.26)     4:38.71 (39.69)     5:16.35 (37.64)
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  5:20.43    5:18.12 AAAA     5  
                  35.70     1:16.38 (40.68)     1:57.94 (41.56)     2:38.88 (40.94)
        3:19.74 (40.86)     3:59.77 (40.03)     4:39.40 (39.63)     5:18.12 (38.72)
  7 Reyna, Alexa        10 Metro                5:24.37    5:18.89 AAAA     4  
                  34.63     1:13.57 (38.94)     1:54.01 (40.44)     2:34.41 (40.40)
        3:16.59 (42.18)     3:59.14 (42.55)     4:39.28 (40.14)     5:18.89 (39.61)
  8 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  5:30.68    5:19.26 AAAA     3  
                  36.38     1:17.07 (40.69)     1:58.31 (41.24)     2:39.50 (41.19)
        3:20.01 (40.51)     4:00.71 (40.70)     4:40.86 (40.15)     5:19.26 (38.40)
  9 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              5:27.39    5:20.00 AAAA     2  
                  36.04     1:15.50 (39.46)     1:55.52 (40.02)     2:36.95 (41.43)
        3:18.91 (41.96)     3:59.87 (40.96)     4:40.12 (40.25)     5:20.00 (39.88)
 10 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              5:23.60    5:20.88          1  
                  35.59     1:15.53 (39.94)     1:57.10 (41.57)     2:38.66 (41.56)
        3:19.79 (41.13)     4:02.37 (42.58)     4:43.53 (41.16)     5:20.88 (37.35)
 11 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   5:24.02    5:21.34        
                  37.44     1:18.03 (40.59)     1:58.93 (40.90)     2:41.00 (42.07)
        3:22.79 (41.79)     4:03.84 (41.05)     4:43.62 (39.78)     5:21.34 (37.72)
 12 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                5:17.83    5:22.58        
                  34.47     1:13.12 (38.65)     1:53.90 (40.78)     2:35.73 (41.83)
        3:17.41 (41.68)     3:59.31 (41.90)     4:40.99 (41.68)     5:22.58 (41.59)
 13 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 5:26.38    5:22.95        
                  35.43     1:15.45 (40.02)     1:56.15 (40.70)     2:37.95 (41.80)
        3:19.63 (41.68)     4:01.54 (41.91)     4:42.95 (41.41)     5:22.95 (40.00)
 14 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              5:31.63    5:23.82        
                  35.68     1:16.00 (40.32)     1:57.45 (41.45)     2:38.76 (41.31)
        3:20.66 (41.90)     4:02.46 (41.80)     4:44.00 (41.54)     5:23.82 (39.82)
 15 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                5:15.34    5:24.03        
                  36.16     1:16.99 (40.83)     1:58.52 (41.53)     2:39.50 (40.98)
        3:21.00 (41.50)     4:02.74 (41.74)     4:43.95 (41.21)     5:24.03 (40.08)
 16 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                  5:24.76    5:26.94        
                  37.79     1:20.32 (42.53)     2:04.25 (43.93)     2:47.15 (42.90)
        3:29.29 (42.14)     4:10.01 (40.72)     4:49.19 (39.18)     5:26.94 (37.75)
 17 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                   5:18.74    5:27.29        
                  35.96     1:17.02 (41.06)     1:58.88 (41.86)     2:40.86 (41.98)
        3:22.15 (41.29)     4:05.03 (42.88)     4:47.40 (42.37)     5:27.29 (39.89)
 18 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                   5:25.47    5:27.39        
                  36.70     1:17.17 (40.47)     1:58.92 (41.75)     2:41.41 (42.49)
        3:23.65 (42.24)     4:06.90 (43.25)     4:48.59 (41.69)     5:27.39 (38.80)
 19 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 5:34.02    5:29.07        
                  38.46     1:19.93 (41.47)     2:01.58 (41.65)     2:43.23 (41.65)
        3:24.66 (41.43)     4:06.96 (42.30)     4:48.05 (41.09)     5:29.07 (41.02)
 20 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              5:25.39    5:31.50        
                  36.28     1:18.25 (41.97)     2:01.15 (42.90)     2:43.83 (42.68)
        3:26.96 (43.13)     4:09.22 (42.26)     4:51.50 (42.28)     5:31.50 (40.00)
 21 Raser, Emma         10 MA Zone              5:27.72    5:31.64        
                  37.04     1:19.77 (42.73)     2:02.42 (42.65)     2:45.02 (42.60)
        3:28.33 (43.31)     4:10.63 (42.30)     4:52.17 (41.54)     5:31.64 (39.47)
 22 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   5:18.84    5:32.00        
                  34.21     1:13.36 (39.15)     1:56.44 (43.08)     2:39.49 (43.05)
        3:24.30 (44.81)     4:08.13 (43.83)     4:51.66 (43.53)     5:32.00 (40.34)
 23 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   5:27.69    5:34.53        
                  38.72     1:20.53 (41.81)     2:03.57 (43.04)     2:46.76 (43.19)
        3:28.93 (42.17)     4:10.90 (41.97)     4:54.13 (43.23)     5:34.53 (40.40)
 24 Walters, Ava        10 MA Zone              5:27.23    5:39.89        
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)     2:03.99 (43.78)     2:47.86 (43.87)
        3:31.88 (44.02)     4:15.40 (43.52)     4:58.92 (43.52)     5:39.89 (40.97)
 25 Schroeder, Addison  10 AM                   5:35.12    5:49.36        
                  38.74     1:22.80 (44.06)     2:07.55 (44.75)     2:52.77 (45.22)
        3:37.82 (45.05)     4:22.47 (44.65)     5:06.70 (44.23)     5:49.36 (42.66)
 26 Kling, Bella        10 AM                   5:51.16    5:57.12        
                  38.17     1:20.35 (42.18)     2:03.24 (42.89)     2:47.28 (44.04)
        3:32.36 (45.08)     4:15.58 (43.22)     5:11.64 (56.06)     5:57.12 (45.48)
 27 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin     5:52.35    5:57.88        
                  38.67     1:23.41 (44.74)     2:09.94 (46.53)     2:57.19 (47.25)
        3:43.98 (46.79)     4:30.51 (46.53)     5:15.90 (45.39)     5:57.88 (41.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
                37.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                    33.17      33.17 AAAA    11  
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone                34.73      34.92 AAAA     9  
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                     36.24      35.06 AAAA     8  
  4 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                    37.06      35.67 AAAA     7  
  5 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     36.96      35.68 AAAA     6  
  6 Yerkes, Sammy       10 MA Zone                36.20      35.72 AAAA     5  
  7 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  36.19      35.78 AAAA     4  
  8 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     37.03      36.02 AAAA     3  
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                  37.07      36.55 AAAA     2  
 10 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                  38.15      36.73 AAAA     1  
 11 Marino, Mira        10 NJS                    36.76      36.83 AAAA   
 12 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone                36.90      36.94 AAAA   
 13 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin       35.84      37.25 AAAA   
 14 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                    37.26      37.39 AAAA   
 15 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                  36.50      37.49        
 16 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       37.40      37.51        
 17 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone                37.31      37.53        
 18 Padilla, Kenzie     10 MA Zone                38.17      37.54        
 19 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone                37.47      37.66        
 19 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                37.40      37.66        
 21 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  37.90      37.72        
 22 Lee, Abby           10 NJS                    37.93      37.97        
 23 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                     38.25      38.00        
 24 Richardson, Elise   10 CT                     38.13      38.05        
 25 Lathan, Malaya      10 Metro                  39.10      38.06        
 26 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                    38.43      38.07        
 27 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                    36.55      38.13        
 28 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                     37.84      38.15        
 28 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                    37.62      38.15        
 30 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                     38.09      38.24        
 31 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                38.68      38.54        
 32 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                    38.39      38.56        
 33 Wang, Amy           10 Pvs                    38.64      38.70        
 34 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                  39.41      39.00        
 35 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                  38.99      39.04        
 35 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                     38.19      39.04        
 37 Goetz, Peyton       10 MA Zone                38.62      39.10        
 38 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                     38.87      39.14        
 39 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone                38.68      39.23        
 40 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     37.13      39.29        
 41 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone                39.41      39.33        
 42 Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                  38.89      39.34        
 43 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                    39.34      39.46        
 44 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    39.48      39.49        
 45 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                    39.32      39.50        
 46 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone                38.74      39.59        
 47 Landeryou, Clara    10 Pvs                    38.44      39.78        
 48 Chambers, noa       10 NE                     39.42      39.79        
 49 Maltsev, Erica       9 Metro                  38.64      39.92        
 50 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    39.15      39.94        
 51 Sorensen, Charlott  10 CT                     38.75      40.04        
 51 Cutalo, Olivia      10 NJS                    39.15      40.04        
 53 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                    37.61      40.09        
 54 Cartwright, Korryn  10 NE                     39.22      40.23        
 55 Dudkina, Elena      10 MA Zone                39.52      40.26        
 56 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     39.36      40.90        
 56 Rigas, Christina    10 MA Zone                39.26      40.90        
 58 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     40.06      40.98        
 59 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     39.02      41.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
                1:21.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  1:12.39    1:12.10 AAAA    11  
                  34.44     1:12.10 (37.66)                                        
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone              1:14.31    1:13.54 AAAA     9  
                  35.74     1:13.54 (37.80)                                        
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   1:14.64    1:14.21 AAAA     8  
                  35.70     1:14.21 (38.51)                                        
  4 Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                  1:19.79    1:18.56 AAAA     7  
                  36.44     1:18.56 (42.12)                                        
  5 Yerkes, Sammy       10 MA Zone              1:17.99    1:18.67 AAAA     6  
                  37.23     1:18.67 (41.44)                                        
  6 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                  1:19.21    1:18.83 AAAA     5  
                  38.73     1:18.83 (40.10)                                        
  7 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone              1:20.81    1:19.20 AAAA     4  
                  38.58     1:19.20 (40.62)                                        
  8 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:18.75    1:19.26 AAAA     3  
                  38.44     1:19.26 (40.82)                                        
  9 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                1:20.13    1:19.30 AAAA     2  
                  38.20     1:19.30 (41.10)                                        
 10 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  1:20.07    1:19.68 AAAA     1  
                  38.72     1:19.68 (40.96)                                        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel    10 MA Zone              1:18.67    1:19.99 AAAA   
                  39.04     1:19.99 (40.95)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                1:17.28    1:20.40 AAAA   
                  39.49     1:20.40 (40.91)                                        
 12 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.93    1:20.40 AAAA   
                  39.19     1:20.40 (41.21)                                        
 14 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 1:20.77    1:20.41 AAAA   
                  39.11     1:20.41 (41.30)                                        
 15 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:21.64    1:20.53 AAAA   
                  38.26     1:20.53 (42.27)                                        
 16 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                  1:21.99    1:20.73 AAAA   
                  38.72     1:20.73 (42.01)                                        
 17 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  1:18.47    1:20.78 AAAA   
                  39.13     1:20.78 (41.65)                                        
 18 Feng, Jessie        10 Pvs                  1:19.86    1:21.04 AAAA   
                  39.23     1:21.04 (41.81)                                        
 19 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin     1:21.05    1:21.12 AAAA   
                  39.47     1:21.12 (41.65)                                        
 19 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                1:22.55    1:21.12 AAAA   
                  38.25     1:21.12 (42.87)                                        
 21 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                   1:21.19    1:21.30        
                  39.91     1:21.30 (41.39)                                        
 22 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                1:24.26    1:21.40        
                  39.68     1:21.40 (41.72)                                        
 23 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone              1:22.36    1:21.52        
                  40.11     1:21.52 (41.41)                                        
 24 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   1:20.06    1:21.54        
                  39.56     1:21.54 (41.98)                                        
 25 Mustacciuolo, Ava   10 NJS                  1:20.91    1:21.64        
                  39.42     1:21.64 (42.22)                                        
 26 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              1:19.89    1:21.80        
                  38.36     1:21.80 (43.44)                                        
 27 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              1:22.54    1:21.81        
                  40.23     1:21.81 (41.58)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                1:22.66    1:21.85        
                  39.75     1:21.85 (42.10)                                        
 29 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone              1:22.09    1:22.27        
                  38.69     1:22.27 (43.58)                                        
 30 Marino, Mira        10 NJS                  1:20.44    1:22.28        
                  39.38     1:22.28 (42.90)                                        
 30 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              1:20.04    1:22.28        
                  39.83     1:22.28 (42.45)                                        
 32 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone              1:22.10    1:22.55        
                  39.72     1:22.55 (42.83)                                        
 33 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                   1:24.23    1:22.62        
                  40.88     1:22.62 (41.74)                                        
 34 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   1:23.30    1:23.21        
                  40.31     1:23.21 (42.90)                                        
 35 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                1:24.55    1:23.38        
                  40.56     1:23.38 (42.82)                                        
 36 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              1:20.63    1:23.73        
                  40.32     1:23.73 (43.41)                                        
 37 Lee, Abby           10 NJS                  1:21.33    1:23.87        
                  39.10     1:23.87 (44.77)                                        
 38 Wang, Amy           10 Pvs                  1:24.13    1:24.00        
                  40.82     1:24.00 (43.18)                                        
 39 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                   1:23.58    1:24.07        
                  40.78     1:24.07 (43.29)                                        
 40 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   1:21.98    1:24.09        
                  41.16     1:24.09 (42.93)                                        
 41 Brita, Zoe          10 Metro                1:21.99    1:24.35        
                  41.38     1:24.35 (42.97)                                        
 42 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                  1:23.63    1:24.43        
                  40.62     1:24.43 (43.81)                                        
 42 Maltsev, Erica       9 Metro                1:24.36    1:24.43        
                  40.79     1:24.43 (43.64)                                        
 44 Richardson, Elise   10 CT                   1:23.99    1:24.44        
                  41.24     1:24.44 (43.20)                                        
 45 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone              1:23.99    1:24.71        
                  41.15     1:24.71 (43.56)                                        
 46 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.72    1:24.75        
                  41.55     1:24.75 (43.20)                                        
 47 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                   1:23.54    1:24.91        
                  40.90     1:24.91 (44.01)                                        
 48 Webber, Cora        10 NJS                  1:24.84    1:25.07        
                  41.59     1:25.07 (43.48)                                        
 49 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                  1:22.19    1:25.12        
                  41.46     1:25.12 (43.66)                                        
 50 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone              1:22.45    1:25.24        
                  40.89     1:25.24 (44.35)                                        
 51 Landeryou, Clara    10 Pvs                  1:24.06    1:25.68        
                  40.54     1:25.68 (45.14)                                        
 52 Lee, Lea            10 NJS                  1:23.49    1:25.86        
                  41.74     1:25.86 (44.12)                                        
 53 Cartwright, Korryn  10 NE                   1:23.83    1:25.88        
                  41.78     1:25.88 (44.10)                                        
 54 Sorensen, Charlott  10 CT                   1:24.88    1:26.15        
                  41.19     1:26.15 (44.96)                                        
 55 Chambers, noa       10 NE                   1:24.61    1:26.17        
                  41.46     1:26.17 (44.71)                                        
 56 Dean, Catherine     10 Metro                1:24.84    1:26.21        
                  40.87     1:26.21 (45.34)                                        
 57 Walters, Ava        10 MA Zone              1:24.08    1:26.57        
                  41.87     1:26.57 (44.70)                                        
 58 Kass, Savanna       10 AM                   1:27.73    1:26.72        
                  41.76     1:26.72 (44.96)                                        
 59 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  1:24.05    1:26.77        
                  42.54     1:26.77 (44.23)                                        
 60 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                  1:22.94    1:26.81        
                  42.62     1:26.81 (44.19)                                        
 61 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.79    1:27.09        
                  41.86     1:27.09 (45.23)                                        
 62 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              1:23.52    1:27.22        
                  42.12     1:27.22 (45.10)                                        
 63 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:28.01    1:28.62        
                  41.59     1:28.62 (47.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                41.49  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  39.04      38.22 AAAA    11  
  2 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone                39.93      39.76 AAAA     9  
  3 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                    42.43      39.93 AAAA     8  
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  41.82      40.89 AAAA     7  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                    42.15      41.00 AAAA     6  
  6 Olsen, Yara         10 Pvs                    42.42      41.02 AAAA     5  
  7 Neno, Natalie        9 NJS                    41.07      41.07 AAAA     4  
  8 Kim, Elaine         10 NJS                    41.57      41.17 AAAA     3  
  9 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                40.94      41.25 AAAA     2  
 10 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                    40.91      41.40 AAAA     1  
 11 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                  40.54      41.85        
 12 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                    41.47      42.04        
 13 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  42.86      42.19        
 14 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                     44.37      42.27        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace     10 Metro                  42.56      42.27        
 16 Mohanram, Ella      10 NJS                    43.04      42.34        
 17 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                    42.89      42.52        
 18 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     44.55      42.54        
 19 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                     44.52      42.64        
 20 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     42.50      42.71        
 21 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone                43.64      42.80        
 22 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin       42.28      42.83        
 23 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                     42.65      42.86        
 24 Rodriguez, Kayla     9 NJS                    43.50      42.91        
 25 Martin, Lilyanna    10 Metro                  43.97      43.00        
 26 Tanaka Sales, Dani  10 CT                     43.22      43.02        
 27 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    43.17      43.03        
 28 Le, Kelly           10 NJS                    43.71      43.05        
 29 Kitsul, Kristina    10 MA Zone                43.48      43.06        
 30 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 Metro                  43.81      43.11        
 31 McDonough, Elle     10 MA Zone                43.22      43.17        
 32 Chin, Grace         10 Metro                  44.35      43.19        
 33 Webber, Cora        10 NJS                    42.53      43.21        
 34 Kim, Elissa         10 NJS                    43.86      43.25        
 35 Gerosa, Nicole      10 Metro                  42.92      43.29        
 36 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin       42.98      43.34        
 37 Paluska, Annika     10 CT                     44.02      43.43        
 38 Behling, Clara      10 MA Zone                44.61      43.48        
 39 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                     43.10      43.60        
 39 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                  43.99      43.60        
 41 Connelly, Lauren    10 Pvs                    43.31      43.73        
 42 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                     43.89      43.75        
 43 Vitti, Alexa        10 Metro                  43.80      43.87        
 44 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    42.97      43.94        
 45 Laynez, Leticia      9 NJS                    43.33      44.03        
 46 Fenton, Sofia        9 Metro                  42.44      44.12        
 47 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                44.21      44.26        
 48 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone                44.03      44.93        
 49 Jones, Allie        10 NJS                    44.20      44.97        
 50 Karnaugh, Daniela   10 NJS                    44.10      45.00        
 51 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       44.58      45.02        
 52 Martin, Catherine   10 MA Zone                44.78      45.06        
 53 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone                44.55      45.14        
 54 Rigas, Christina    10 MA Zone                44.59      45.30        
 55 Wong, Hayden        10 Metro                  44.45      45.56        
 56 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     44.25      46.01        
 57 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                     44.62      46.09        
 58 Profeta, Jordan     10 Metro                  44.21      46.15        
 59 Lee, Lea            10 NJS                    44.19      46.21        
 60 Suko, Caroline      10 MA Zone                44.73      47.15        
 61 Burson, Amaya       10 MA Zone                44.18      47.20        
 62 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                    44.37      47.81        
 63 Keller, Mira        10 NI                     50.78      50.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
                1:31.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                1:26.27    1:23.91 AAAA    11  
                  39.11     1:23.91 (44.80)                                        
  2 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   1:29.93    1:27.41 AAAA     9  
                  42.06     1:27.41 (45.35)                                        
  3 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                  1:26.99    1:27.56 AAAA     8  
                  41.60     1:27.56 (45.96)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  1:27.54    1:28.80 AAAA     7  
                  41.92     1:28.80 (46.88)                                        
  5 Mohanram, Ella      10 NJS                  1:31.94    1:30.26 AAAA     6  
                  42.81     1:30.26 (47.45)                                        
  6 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              1:27.84    1:30.38 AAAA     5  
                  42.87     1:30.38 (47.51)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace     10 Metro                1:34.48    1:30.83 AAAA     4  
                  43.01     1:30.83 (47.82)                                        
  8 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone              1:32.72    1:30.93 AAAA     3  
                  44.89     1:30.93 (46.04)                                        
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                1:31.99    1:30.94 AAAA     2  
                  44.91     1:30.94 (46.03)                                        
 10 Kim, Elaine         10 NJS                  1:33.07    1:31.62          1  
                  44.38     1:31.62 (47.24)                                        
 11 Sharma, Meghan      10 NJS                  1:35.10    1:31.69        
                  41.91     1:31.69 (49.78)                                        
 12 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  1:32.39    1:31.99        
                  43.35     1:31.99 (48.64)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Kayla     9 NJS                  1:32.65    1:32.13        
                  44.21     1:32.13 (47.92)                                        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                  1:29.74    1:32.14        
                  44.24     1:32.14 (47.90)                                        
 15 Olsen, Yara         10 Pvs                  1:34.10    1:32.39        
                  43.86     1:32.39 (48.53)                                        
 16 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:31.29    1:32.82        
                  43.19     1:32.82 (49.63)                                        
 17 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                  1:32.82    1:32.90        
                  45.28     1:32.90 (47.62)                                        
 18 Traub, CeCe         10 MA Zone              1:35.16    1:33.28        
                  44.05     1:33.28 (49.23)                                        
 19 Lin, Simone         10 MA Zone              1:34.81    1:33.50        
                  45.97     1:33.50 (47.53)                                        
 20 Fleenor, Eliza      10 Virginia Swimmin     1:34.21    1:33.58        
                  45.50     1:33.58 (48.08)                                        
 21 McDonough, Elle     10 MA Zone              1:34.72    1:33.60        
                  44.03     1:33.60 (49.57)                                        
 22 Liu, Ava            10 Metro                1:31.57    1:33.87        
                  43.30     1:33.87 (50.57)                                        
 23 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:34.01    1:34.27        
                  45.59     1:34.27 (48.68)                                        
 24 Gerosa, Nicole      10 Metro                1:33.91    1:34.46        
                  47.43     1:34.46 (47.03)                                        
 25 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  1:34.76    1:34.71        
                  45.45     1:34.71 (49.26)                                        
 26 Le, Kelly           10 NJS                  1:34.76    1:34.93        
                  44.65     1:34.93 (50.28)                                        
 27 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   1:32.44    1:35.14        
                  44.21     1:35.14 (50.93)                                        
 28 Gahagan, Maggie     10 Virginia Swimmin     1:34.81    1:35.29        
                  43.75     1:35.29 (51.54)                                        
 29 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                   1:34.72    1:35.55        
                  45.42     1:35.55 (50.13)                                        
 30 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                   1:36.25    1:35.66        
                  46.15     1:35.66 (49.51)                                        
 31 Martin, Lilyanna    10 Metro                1:35.96    1:35.83        
                  45.68     1:35.83 (50.15)                                        
 32 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 Metro                1:36.50    1:36.04        
                  45.74     1:36.04 (50.30)                                        
 33 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:37.96    1:36.25        
                  45.66     1:36.25 (50.59)                                        
 34 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              1:35.31    1:36.36        
                  45.93     1:36.36 (50.43)                                        
 35 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   1:32.86    1:36.54        
                  45.93     1:36.54 (50.61)                                        
 36 Fenton, Sofia        9 Metro                1:35.38    1:36.70        
 37 Paluska, Annika     10 CT                   1:36.38    1:36.91        
                  44.63     1:36.91 (52.28)                                        
 38 Connelly, Lauren    10 Pvs                  1:35.91    1:37.48        
                  46.47     1:37.48 (51.01)                                        
 39 Behling, Clara      10 MA Zone              1:35.05    1:37.89        
                  45.97     1:37.89 (51.92)                                        
 40 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                   1:35.84    1:38.06        
                  46.11     1:38.06 (51.95)                                        
 41 Karnaugh, Daniela   10 NJS                  1:35.86    1:38.16        
                  46.76     1:38.16 (51.40)                                        
 42 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                   1:35.12    1:38.36        
                  45.38     1:38.36 (52.98)                                        
 43 Lee, Lea            10 NJS                  1:36.31    1:39.14        
                  47.11     1:39.14 (52.03)                                        
 44 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 1:40.57    1:41.46        
                  48.52     1:41.46 (52.94)                                        
 45 Wong, Hayden        10 Metro                1:36.44    1:42.70        
                  48.36     1:42.70 (54.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
                35.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone                32.29      32.24 AAAA    11  
  2 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                    33.94      33.18 AAAA     9  
  3 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone                34.14      33.41 AAAA     8  
  4 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    33.78      33.64 AAAA     7  
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                  34.62      33.75 AAAA     6  
  6 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                    33.82      33.88 AAAA     5  
  7 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                     34.49      33.96 AAAA     4  
  8 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                  35.61      34.60 AAAA     3  
  9 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                     35.32      34.78 AAAA     2  
 10 Keller, Mira        10 NI                     35.19      34.83 AAAA     1  
 11 Okodogbe, Praise    10 Metro                  36.07      34.92 AAAA   
 12 Padilla, Kenzie     10 MA Zone                34.29      35.00 AAAA   
 13 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone                34.01      35.20        
 14 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                     35.66      35.26        
 15 Neilly, Hannah      10 MA Zone                35.65      35.30        
 16 Colborn, Georgia    10 MA Zone                35.73      35.37        
 17 Vitti, Alexa        10 Metro                  36.74      35.38        
 18 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                     34.56      35.44        
 19 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                     35.66      35.52        
 20 Healy, Sierra        9 Metro                  36.77      35.62        
 21 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin       34.20      35.70        
 22 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone                35.30      35.71        
 23 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                    36.45      35.75        
 24 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                     35.58      35.76        
 25 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                  35.82      35.87        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                    35.89      35.89        
 27 Headley, Mackenzie   9 CT                     35.76      35.91        
 28 Moyer, Ava          10 MA Zone                35.46      35.95        
 29 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                     35.55      35.96        
 30 Brook, Channing     10 AM                     35.88      35.98        
 31 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     35.08      36.04        
 32 Kim, Elissa         10 NJS                    36.12      36.07        
 33 Lee, Grace          10 NJS                    35.35      36.13        
 34 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                    36.26      36.27        
 35 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                     36.20      36.37        
 36 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  35.92      36.41        
 37 Marino, Mira        10 NJS                    36.05      36.64        
 38 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                    36.69      36.79        
 39 Gold, Brielle       10 CT                     36.29      36.82        
 40 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone                36.29      36.85        
 40 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Metro                  36.56      36.85        
 42 Perez, Brianna       9 Metro                  36.85      36.86        
 43 Mulhern, Finley     10 MA Zone                36.76      36.89        
 44 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                    36.77      36.95        
 45 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Metro                  36.94      37.07        
 46 Chambers, noa       10 NE                     36.99      37.12        
 47 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone                36.54      37.25        
 48 Dera, Megan         10 NJS                    36.54      37.41        
 49 Herr, Emily          8 Metro                  35.34      37.47        
 50 Oyerly, Cali        10 MA Zone                35.80      37.68        
 51 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                     36.41      37.69        
 52 Scogna, Charlie      9 Virginia Swimmin       37.35      37.71        
 53 Potts, Mikalya       9 MA Zone                36.66      38.31        
 54 Phillips, Reagan    10 Pvs                    35.95      38.46        
 55 Fenton, Sofia        9 Metro                  36.55      38.47        
 56 Davidson, Lana      10 MA Zone                36.35      38.51        
 57 Sellnow, Abby       10 ADLC                   39.82      39.41        
 58 Sherratt, BillieRo  10 NJS                    36.97      39.57        
 59 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                     36.93      39.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
                1:19.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone              1:12.09    1:10.00 AAAA    11  
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
  2 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.83    1:13.00 AAAA     9  
                  35.05     1:13.00 (37.95)                                        
  3 Mullins, Lainey     10 MA Zone              1:15.59    1:17.29 AAAA     8  
                  35.53     1:17.29 (41.76)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  1:14.90    1:17.54 AAAA     7  
                  35.29     1:17.54 (42.25)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                1:16.72    1:17.63 AAAA     6  
                  36.35     1:17.63 (41.28)                                        
  6 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  1:17.48    1:18.25 AAAA     5  
                  36.61     1:18.25 (41.64)                                        
  7 Peterson, Amelia    10 CT                   1:21.63    1:18.73 AAAA     4  
                  38.27     1:18.73 (40.46)                                        
  8 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.25    1:18.80 AAAA     3  
                  36.95     1:18.80 (41.85)                                        
  9 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:17.76    1:18.97 AAAA     2  
                  36.44     1:18.97 (42.53)                                        
 10 Milhomens, Sophie   10 CT                   1:19.00    1:19.00 AAAA     1  
                  36.53     1:19.00 (42.47)                                        
 11 Nordquist, Molly    10 CT                   1:19.18    1:19.62 AAAA   
                  36.87     1:19.62 (42.75)                                        
 12 Alexander, Allyse   10 Metro                1:22.41    1:19.81        
                  36.67     1:19.81 (43.14)                                        
 13 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                  1:21.27    1:19.84        
                  37.21     1:19.84 (42.63)                                        
 14 De Paula Aidar, Am  10 AM                   1:22.99    1:20.93        
                  36.89     1:20.93 (44.04)                                        
 15 Colborn, Georgia    10 MA Zone              1:24.89    1:21.24        
                  37.96     1:21.24 (43.28)                                        
 16 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  1:19.56    1:21.32        
                  38.70     1:21.32 (42.62)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                  1:21.72    1:21.62        
                  38.37     1:21.62 (43.25)                                        
 18 Buckley, Tess       10 Pvs                  1:21.63    1:21.69        
 19 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                  1:18.82    1:21.83        
                  36.76     1:21.83 (45.07)                                        
 20 Healy, Sierra        9 Metro                1:22.13    1:22.23        
                  38.09     1:22.23 (44.14)                                        
 21 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                1:24.44    1:22.42        
                  38.54     1:22.42 (43.88)                                        
 22 Neilly, Hannah      10 MA Zone              1:22.51    1:22.54        
                  37.58     1:22.54 (44.96)                                        
 23 Okodogbe, Praise    10 Metro                1:23.81    1:22.58        
                  37.52     1:22.58 (45.06)                                        
 24 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              1:23.53    1:22.59        
                  39.16     1:22.59 (43.43)                                        
 25 Rigas, Christina    10 MA Zone              1:24.44    1:22.85        
                  40.18     1:22.85 (42.67)                                        
 26 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:24.01    1:23.13        
                  37.37     1:23.13 (45.76)                                        
 27 Dipietro, Kristina  10 NE                   1:20.45    1:23.62        
                  38.87     1:23.62 (44.75)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Gaby      10 Pvs                  1:25.37    1:23.75        
                  39.00     1:23.75 (44.75)                                        
 29 Balboni, Gwen       10 NE                   1:23.54    1:23.82        
                  37.89     1:23.82 (45.93)                                        
 30 Kalmanowicz, Kate   10 MA Zone              1:20.38    1:23.93        
 31 O'Neill, Gracie     10 MA Zone              1:22.18    1:24.00        
                  38.57     1:24.00 (45.43)                                        
 32 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   1:24.18    1:24.06        
                  39.19     1:24.06 (44.87)                                        
 33 Monti, AvaGrace     10 Metro                1:24.45    1:24.27        
                  39.83     1:24.27 (44.44)                                        
 34 Xu, Mingna          10 NI                   1:25.31    1:24.45        
                  39.66     1:24.45 (44.79)                                        
 35 Walters, Ava        10 MA Zone              1:23.02    1:24.48        
                  39.55     1:24.48 (44.93)                                        
 36 Potts, Mikalya       9 MA Zone              1:24.53    1:24.62        
                  39.62     1:24.62 (45.00)                                        
 37 Racanello, Briana   10 Metro                1:23.52    1:24.78        
                  38.50     1:24.78 (46.28)                                        
 38 Keller, Mira        10 NI                   1:23.21    1:24.93        
                  40.06     1:24.93 (44.87)                                        
 39 Herr, Emily          8 Metro                1:22.37    1:25.11        
                  38.42     1:25.11 (46.69)                                        
 40 Moyer, Ava          10 MA Zone              1:21.96    1:25.61        
                  39.05     1:25.61 (46.56)                                        
 41 Barrus, Mia         10 NE                   1:24.31    1:25.79        
                  39.20     1:25.79 (46.59)                                        
 42 Webber, Cora        10 NJS                  1:24.72    1:25.98        
                  39.83     1:25.98 (46.15)                                        
 43 Mohanram, Ella      10 NJS                  1:23.76    1:26.46        
                  40.71     1:26.46 (45.75)                                        
 44 Brook, Channing     10 AM                   1:25.20    1:26.60        
                  40.24     1:26.60 (46.36)                                        
 45 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                  1:23.61    1:26.84        
                  40.02     1:26.84 (46.82)                                        
 46 Bohlman, Marin      10 NJS                  1:25.10    1:27.06        
                  41.25     1:27.06 (45.81)                                        
 47 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 1:24.30    1:27.81        
                  40.34     1:27.81 (47.47)                                        
 48 Kulakowski, Olivia  10 MA Zone              1:24.72    1:27.94        
                  39.75     1:27.94 (48.19)                                        
 49 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                  1:23.08    1:29.19        
                  39.19     1:29.19 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
                2:51.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Courtney     10 Pvs                  2:39.24    2:38.41 AAAA    11  
                  33.08     1:13.41 (40.33)     2:03.69 (50.28)     2:38.41 (34.72)
  2 Horning, Caitlin    10 MA Zone              2:41.34    2:40.00 AAAA     9  
                  31.96     1:11.96 (40.00)     2:02.69 (50.73)     2:40.00 (37.31)
  3 Zhang, Audrey       10 NE                   2:48.74    2:43.05 AAAA     8  
                  36.01     1:15.87 (39.86)     2:05.78 (49.91)     2:43.05 (37.27)
  4 Kim, Emily          10 NJS                  2:46.50    2:46.50 AAAA     7  
                  35.49     1:20.42 (44.93)     2:10.76 (50.34)     2:46.50 (35.74)
  5 Redman, Emma        10 Pvs                  2:47.36    2:46.77 AAAA     6  
                  37.10     1:18.38 (41.28)     2:09.84 (51.46)     2:46.77 (36.93)
  6 Lusk, Zoey          10 Virginia Swimmin     2:46.92    2:47.13 AAAA     5  
                  35.44     1:18.05 (42.61)     2:11.76 (53.71)     2:47.13 (35.37)
  7 Kim, Beatrix        10 NJS                  2:49.77    2:48.58 AAAA     4  
                  36.43     1:19.95 (43.52)     2:10.83 (50.88)     2:48.58 (37.75)
  8 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Metro                2:52.40    2:49.89 AAAA     3  
                  38.53     1:24.41 (45.88)     2:11.36 (46.95)     2:49.89 (38.53)
  9 Brown, Hailey       10 Pvs                  2:52.95    2:50.26 AAAA     2  
                  38.34     1:23.88 (45.54)     2:14.21 (50.33)     2:50.26 (36.05)
 10 Thompson, Emily     10 NJS                  2:52.07    2:50.88 AAAA     1  
                  36.98     1:20.32 (43.34)     2:11.65 (51.33)     2:50.88 (39.23)
 11 Fried, Riley        10 Metro                2:48.54    2:52.00        
                  36.67     1:19.16 (42.49)     2:13.10 (53.94)     2:52.00 (38.90)
 12 Hart, Jenna         10 ADLC                 2:53.49    2:52.88        
                  37.79     1:21.83 (44.04)     2:14.75 (52.92)     2:52.88 (38.13)
 13 Pusing, Aizel       10 Metro                2:51.03    2:53.70        
                  38.14     1:21.15 (43.01)     2:15.37 (54.22)     2:53.70 (38.33)
 14 Zeng, Kayla         10 NE                   2:55.02    2:54.54        
                  39.91     1:23.76 (43.85)     2:17.44 (53.68)     2:54.54 (37.10)
 15 Shannon, Kimberly   10 MA Zone              2:52.48    2:54.85        
                  40.09     1:24.39 (44.30)     2:18.41 (54.02)     2:54.85 (36.44)
 16 Raut, Jaee          10 CT                   2:51.15    2:54.96        
                  35.79     1:22.52 (46.73)     2:14.65 (52.13)     2:54.96 (40.31)
 16 Qin, Amy            10 Pvs                  2:54.79    2:54.96        
                  38.03     1:21.63 (43.60)     2:14.71 (53.08)     2:54.96 (40.25)
 18 Lee, Susie          10 NJS                  2:57.00    2:55.27        
                  37.52     1:21.70 (44.18)     2:16.33 (54.63)     2:55.27 (38.94)
 19 Hurst, Kate         10 NJS                  2:55.30    2:55.43        
                  38.37     1:23.64 (45.27)     2:17.20 (53.56)     2:55.43 (38.23)
 20 Sagaow, Angelina    10 Pvs                  2:54.72    2:55.56        
                  37.16     1:22.75 (45.59)     2:17.24 (54.49)     2:55.56 (38.32)
 21 Moore, Reily        10 Virginia Swimmin     2:49.84    2:55.60        
                  38.76     1:23.70 (44.94)     2:16.03 (52.33)     2:55.60 (39.57)
 22 Ricciotti, Jordyn   10 MA Zone              2:51.35    2:56.10        
                  38.60     1:23.82 (45.22)     2:16.88 (53.06)     2:56.10 (39.22)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Mag   9 Pvs                  2:56.42    2:56.16        
                  38.39     1:24.60 (46.21)     2:17.73 (53.13)     2:56.16 (38.43)
 24 Grimley, Taylor     10 MA Zone              2:56.19    2:56.34        
                  36.12     1:22.10 (45.98)     2:15.91 (53.81)     2:56.34 (40.43)
 25 Cai, Alaina         10 NE                   2:57.02    2:56.63        
                  39.31     1:24.35 (45.04)     2:18.03 (53.68)     2:56.63 (38.60)
 26 Rodriguez, Kayla     9 NJS                  2:57.11    2:56.66        
                  38.41     1:24.76 (46.35)     2:15.27 (50.51)     2:56.66 (41.39)
 27 Weinstein, Claire    9 Metro                2:53.08    2:57.14        
                  40.20     1:22.46 (42.26)     2:19.64 (57.18)     2:57.14 (37.50)
 28 Sens, Natalie        9 AM                   3:07.26    2:59.72        
                  40.03     1:26.21 (46.18)     2:20.03 (53.82)     2:59.72 (39.69)
 29 Tegler, Taiylor     10 MA Zone              2:55.03    2:59.81        
                  41.05     1:30.18 (49.13)     2:19.53 (49.35)     2:59.81 (40.28)
 30 Faikish, Maddie      9 MA Zone              2:56.42    3:00.03        
                  40.64     1:27.33 (46.69)     2:21.31 (53.98)     3:00.03 (38.72)
 31 Chung, Audrey       10 CT                   2:57.13    3:00.11        
                  40.96     1:25.62 (44.66)     2:22.15 (56.53)     3:00.11 (37.96)
 32 Racanello, Briana   10 Metro                2:58.06    3:00.27        
                  39.71     1:27.95 (48.24)     2:21.28 (53.33)     3:00.27 (38.99)
 33 Potteiger, McKenna  10 MA Zone              2:58.07    3:00.69        
                  38.07     1:23.21 (45.14)     2:21.32 (58.11)     3:00.69 (39.37)
 34 Ferreira, Katherin  10 ADLC                 2:59.95    3:02.55        
                  41.81     1:27.29 (45.48)     2:23.47 (56.18)     3:02.55 (39.08)
 35 Raser, Emma         10 MA Zone              2:57.49    3:02.81        
                  39.30     1:27.77 (48.47)     2:22.28 (54.51)     3:02.81 (40.53)
 36 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   3:06.88    3:07.26        
                  39.98     1:27.91 (47.93)     2:23.67 (55.76)     3:07.26 (43.59)
 -- Chow, Olivia        10 NJS                  2:57.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  37.02     1:18.59 (41.57)     2:12.99 (54.40)          DQ (40.24)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:05.96    2:03.85         22  
     1) Horning, Caitlin 10             2) Padilla, Kenzie 10             
     3) Bockrath, Rachel 10             4) Mullins, Lainey 10             
                  30.25     1:02.14 (31.89)     1:34.16 (32.02)     2:03.85 (29.69)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.62    2:04.18         18  
     1) Sagaow, Angelina 10             2) Brown, Hailey 10               
     3) Feng, Jessie 10                 4) Watts, Courtney 10             
                  31.70     1:03.65 (31.95)     1:34.98 (31.33)     2:04.18 (29.20)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:06.22    2:06.26         16  
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Kim, Emily 10                  
     3) Hurst, Kate 10                  4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  31.40     1:03.70 (32.30)     1:35.19 (31.49)     2:06.26 (31.07)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:05.89    2:07.30         14  
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Connor, Madison 10             
     3) Fried, Riley 10                 4) Dean, Catherine 10             
                  30.76     1:02.77 (32.01)     1:35.04 (32.27)     2:07.30 (32.26)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:15.49    2:09.30         12  
     1) Richardson, Elise 10            2) Headley, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Edwards, Annie 10               4) Raut, Jaee 10                  
                  32.32     1:05.24 (32.92)     1:36.95 (31.71)     2:09.30 (32.35)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:07.00    2:09.53         10  
     1) Boggs, Jasmine 10               2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) Phillips, Reagan 10             4) Qin, Amy 10                    
                  33.42                               49.22 ( )   2:09.53 (1:20.31)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:08.89    2:10.07          8  
     1) Sharma, Meghan 10               2) Lee, Grace 10                  
     3) Bernard, Ariel 9                4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 10           
                  32.44     1:04.84 (32.40)     1:37.87 (33.03)     2:10.07 (32.20)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:09.03    2:10.19          6  
     1) Moore, Reily 10                 2) Gahagan, Maggie 10             
     3) Fleenor, Eliza 10               4) Lusk, Zoey 10                  
                  33.17     1:06.84 (33.67)     1:39.69 (32.85)     2:10.19 (30.50)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:10.72    2:10.84          4  
     1) Balboni, Gwen 10                2) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
     3) Zeng, Kayla 10                  4) Zhang, Audrey 10               
                  33.90     1:06.62 (32.72)     1:40.26 (33.64)     2:10.84 (30.58)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:10.95    2:11.26          2  
     1) Faikish, Maddie 9               2) Mulhern, Finley 10             
     3) Lin, Simone 10                  4) Grimley, Taylor 10             
                  32.75     1:06.16 (33.41)     1:38.92 (32.76)     2:11.26 (32.34)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:11.49    2:12.13        
     1) Tanaka Sales, Dani 10           2) Milhomens, Sophie 10           
     3) Chung, Audrey 10                4) Gold, Brielle 10               
                  33.38     1:06.27 (32.89)     1:39.38 (33.11)     2:12.13 (32.75)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:10.62    2:13.15        
     1) Vitti, Alexa 10                 2) Bruff, Alexandra 10            
     3) Weinstein, Claire 9             4) Alexander, Allyse 10           
                  32.48     1:06.27 (33.79)     1:39.07 (32.80)     2:13.15 (34.08)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.22    2:15.17        
     1) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       2) Miller, Eliza 10               
     3) Sens, Natalie 9                 4) Brook, Channing 10             
                  32.23     1:07.78 (35.55)     1:52.11 (44.33)     2:15.17 (23.06)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:17.46    2:15.19        
     1) Chambers, noa 10                2) Barrus, Mia 10                 
     3) Dipietro, Kristina 10           4) Cai, Alaina 10                 
                  33.88     1:07.86 (33.98)     1:41.64 (33.78)     2:15.19 (33.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:31.83    4:35.18         22  
     1) Brown, Hailey 10                2) Sagaow, Angelina 10            
     3) Feng, Jessie 10                 4) Watts, Courtney 10             
                  33.31   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:44.38 (33.34)   2:21.00 (1:09.96)
        2:54.40 (33.40)   3:30.80 (1:09.80)     4:01.05 (30.25)   4:35.18 (1:04.38)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:41.01    4:41.08         18  
     1) Pusing, Aizel 10                2) Connor, Madison 10             
     3) Reyna, Alexa 10                 4) Fried, Riley 10                
                  32.55   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:42.77 (34.28)   2:21.05 (1:12.56)
        2:54.16 (33.11)   3:31.20 (1:10.15)     4:04.31 (33.11)   4:41.08 (1:09.88)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:36.55    4:44.76         16  
     1) Kim, Emily 10                   2) Sharma, Meghan 10              
     3) Mustacciuolo, Ava 10            4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  33.88   1:10.15 (1:10.15)     1:43.10 (32.95)   2:21.11 (1:10.96)
        2:55.46 (34.35)   3:34.98 (1:13.87)     4:08.77 (33.79)   4:44.76 (1:09.78)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:44.58    4:46.94         14  
     1) Zeng, Kayla 10                  2) Cai, Alaina 10                 
     3) Balboni, Gwen 10                4) Zhang, Audrey 10               
                  34.72   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:46.28 (35.21)   2:25.19 (1:14.12)
                          3:39.01 (1:13.82)     4:11.07 (32.06)   4:46.94 (1:07.93)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:46.02    4:47.31         12  
     1) Lusk, Zoey 10                   2) Moore, Reily 10                
     3) Scogna, Charlie 9               4) Fleenor, Eliza 10              
                  33.67   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:43.75 (35.04)   2:21.40 (1:12.69)
                          3:34.56 (1:13.16)     4:09.61 (35.05)   4:47.31 (1:12.75)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:32.63    4:47.35         10  
     1) Faikish, Maddie 9               2) Shannon, Kimberly 10           
     3) Bockrath, Rachel 10             4) Horning, Caitlin 10            
                  35.33                             1:49.02 ( )         2:26.33 ( )
        2:59.87 (33.54)   3:38.67 (1:12.34)     4:10.56 (31.89)   4:47.35 (1:08.68)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:51.49    4:48.28          8  
     1) Raut, Jaee 10                   2) Edwards, Annie 10              
     3) Milhomens, Sophie 10            4) Chung, Audrey 10               
                  34.61   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:46.90 (34.44)   2:24.83 (1:12.37)
        2:59.60 (34.77)   3:39.65 (1:14.82)     4:12.44 (32.79)   4:48.28 (1:08.63)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:35.00    4:48.88          6  
     1) Phillips, Reagan 10             2) Wang, Amy 10                   
     3) Redman, Emma 10                 4) Qin, Amy 10                    
                  34.51                             1:48.09 ( )         2:27.49 ( )
        3:01.51 (34.02)   3:39.76 (1:12.27)     4:12.17 (32.41)   4:48.88 (1:09.12)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:52.53    4:50.92          4  
     1) Weinstein, Claire 9             2) Montefusco, Kathryn 10         
     3) Skaistis, Delilah 10            4) Brita, Zoe 10                  
                  34.74   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:47.20 (34.14)   2:24.66 (1:11.60)
        2:57.89 (33.23)   3:37.01 (1:12.35)     4:12.24 (35.23)   4:50.92 (1:13.91)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:46.84    4:51.78          2  
     1) Lee, Grace 10                   2) Lee, Susie 10                  
     3) Chow, Olivia 10                 4) Hurst, Kate 10                 
                  34.31   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:48.54 (36.21)   2:28.82 (1:16.49)
        3:02.09 (33.27)   3:41.28 (1:12.46)     4:14.50 (33.22)   4:51.78 (1:10.50)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:45.60    4:51.94        
     1) Ricciotti, Jordyn 10            2) Tegler, Taiylor 10             
     3) Lin, Simone 10                  4) Carl, Mary 10                  
                  34.56   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:48.32 (35.50)   2:28.34 (1:15.52)
        3:02.88 (34.54)   3:41.27 (1:12.93)     4:14.40 (33.13)   4:51.94 (1:10.67)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:59.49    4:53.54        
     1) Tanaka Sales, Dani 10           2) Peterson, Amelia 10            
     3) Sorensen, Charlotte 10          4) Gold, Brielle 10               
                  34.66   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:45.58 (34.63)   2:23.91 (1:12.96)
        2:59.02 (35.11)   3:39.54 (1:15.63)     4:13.17 (33.63)   4:53.54 (1:14.00)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:51.46    5:01.24        
     1) Brook, Channing 10              2) Schroeder, Addison 10          
     3) Sens, Natalie 9                 4) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10      
                  33.97   1:11.10 (1:11.10)     1:47.96 (36.86)   2:27.89 (1:16.79)
        3:08.22 (40.33)   3:50.46 (1:22.57)     4:22.91 (32.45)   5:01.24 (1:10.78)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:04.45    5:09.90        
     1) Barrus, Mia 10                  2) Dipietro, Kristina 10          
     3) Chambers, noa 10                4) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
                  34.96   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:51.48 (36.47)   2:32.20 (1:17.19)
        3:09.41 (37.21)   3:53.43 (1:21.23)     4:29.39 (35.96)   5:09.90 (1:16.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:20.66    2:20.27         22  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      2) Montefusco, Kathryn 10         
     3) Alexander, Allyse 10            4) Pusing, Aizel 10               
                  36.83     1:15.17 (38.34)     1:50.20 (35.03)     2:20.27 (30.07)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:20.72    2:20.29         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 10             4) Feng, Jessie 10                
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     1:48.79 (35.37)     2:20.29 (31.50)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:18.78    2:21.40         16  
     1) Bockrath, Rachel 10             2) Tegler, Taiylor 10             
     3) Horning, Caitlin 10             4) Padilla, Kenzie 10             
                  37.56     1:18.70 (41.14)     1:50.13 (31.43)     2:21.40 (31.27)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:21.64    2:24.79         14  
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Kim, Emily 10                  
     3) McGirt, Elise 10                4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  36.81     1:18.45 (41.64)     1:53.01 (34.56)     2:24.79 (31.78)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:22.74    2:26.45         12  
     1) Oyerly, Cali 10                 2) Mulhern, Finley 10             
     3) Grimley, Taylor 10              4) Shannon, Kimberly 10           
                  37.68     1:19.05 (41.37)     1:54.04 (34.99)     2:26.45 (32.41)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:26.88    2:26.54         10  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 10                2) Zeng, Kayla 10                 
     3) Dipietro, Kristina 10           4) Balboni, Gwen 10               
                  35.45                               52.33 ( )   2:26.54 (1:34.21)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:24.00    2:27.31          8  
     1) Qin, Amy 10                     2) Olsen, Yara 10                 
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 9         4) Brown, Hailey 10               
                  37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)     1:54.91 (35.60)     2:27.31 (32.40)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:24.92    2:27.38          6  
     1) Chow, Olivia 10                 2) Sharma, Meghan 10              
     3) Lee, Grace 10                   4) Hurst, Kate 10                 
                  36.79     1:19.12 (42.33)     1:55.30 (36.18)     2:27.38 (32.08)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:30.49    2:27.80          4  
     1) Chung, Audrey 10                2) Headley, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Milhomens, Sophie 10            4) Tanaka Sales, Dani 10          
                                1:21.38 ( )     1:56.03 (34.65)     2:27.80 (31.77)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:25.91    2:28.07          2  
     1) Skaistis, Delilah 10            2) Ebrahimpour, Beth 10           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 10             4) Connor, Madison 10             
                  37.07                               53.27 ( )   2:28.07 (1:34.80)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:24.48    2:29.73        
     1) Moore, Reily 10                 2) Gahagan, Maggie 10             
     3) Lusk, Zoey 10                   4) Fleenor, Eliza 10              
                  37.76     1:22.02 (44.26)     1:56.18 (34.16)     2:29.73 (33.55)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:28.93    2:31.98        
     1) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       2) Sens, Natalie 9                
     3) Brook, Channing 10              4) Kling, Bella 10                
                  37.54     1:21.56 (44.02)     1:56.71 (35.15)     2:31.98 (35.27)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:33.49    2:33.71        
     1) Richardson, Elise 10            2) Raut, Jaee 10                  
     3) Edwards, Annie 10               4) Gold, Brielle 10               
                  39.52     1:23.18 (43.66)     2:02.01 (38.83)     2:33.71 (31.70)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:34.50    2:36.94        
     1) Barrus, Mia 10                  2) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
     3) Chambers, noa 10                4) Cai, Alaina 10                 
                  38.84     1:24.45 (45.61)     2:02.97 (38.52)     2:36.94 (33.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:04.51    5:06.26         22  
     1) Yerkes, Sammy 10                2) Tegler, Taiylor 10             
     3) Horning, Caitlin 10             4) Mullins, Lainey 10             
                  37.67   1:19.24 (1:19.24)     2:00.03 (40.79)   2:49.02 (1:29.78)
        3:21.05 (32.03)   4:01.78 (1:12.76)     4:32.10 (30.32)   5:06.26 (1:04.48)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          5:05.47    5:07.31         18  
     1) Watts, Courtney 10              2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 10             4) Brown, Hailey 10               
                  35.36   1:13.39 (1:13.39)     1:54.13 (40.74)   2:40.64 (1:27.25)
        3:16.06 (35.42)   3:59.37 (1:18.73)     4:31.22 (31.85)   5:07.31 (1:07.94)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:07.94    5:09.82         16  
     1) Weinstein, Claire 9             2) Montefusco, Kathryn 10         
     3) Fried, Riley 10                 4) Pusing, Aizel 10               
                  38.79   1:19.86 (1:19.86)     1:58.87 (39.01)   2:45.45 (1:25.59)
        3:20.87 (35.42)   4:02.48 (1:17.03)     4:33.82 (31.34)   5:09.82 (1:07.34)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:09.84    5:17.17         14  
     1) Thompson, Emily 10              2) Neno, Natalie 9                
     3) Kim, Emily 10                   4) Kim, Beatrix 10                
                  39.50   1:20.00 (1:20.00)     2:02.03 (42.03)   2:50.56 (1:30.56)
        3:26.52 (35.96)   4:07.70 (1:17.14)     4:40.99 (33.29)   5:17.17 (1:09.47)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:24.49    5:23.43         12  
     1) Milhomens, Sophie 10            2) Raut, Jaee 10                  
     3) Peterson, Amelia 10             4) Chung, Audrey 10               
                  38.34   1:20.80 (1:20.80)     2:04.66 (43.86)   2:54.19 (1:33.39)
        3:31.71 (37.52)   4:12.72 (1:18.53)     4:45.97 (33.25)   5:23.43 (1:10.71)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          5:10.00    5:24.22         10  
     1) Qin, Amy 10                     2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 9        
     3) Buckley, Tess 10                4) Feng, Jessie 10                
                  38.90   1:19.80 (1:19.80)     2:03.06 (43.26)   2:52.12 (1:32.32)
        3:30.82 (38.70)   4:15.00 (1:22.88)     4:47.43 (32.43)   5:24.22 (1:09.22)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          5:19.55    5:24.71          8  
     1) Chow, Olivia 10                 2) Mohanram, Ella 10              
     3) McGirt, Elise 10                4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 10           
                  36.85   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     2:02.62 (44.43)   2:52.93 (1:34.74)
        3:29.25 (36.32)   4:13.72 (1:20.79)     4:47.40 (33.68)   5:24.71 (1:10.99)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  5:18.58    5:26.58          6  
     1) Moore, Reily 10                 2) Gahagan, Maggie 10             
     3) Lusk, Zoey 10                   4) Fleenor, Eliza 10              
                  39.75                             2:07.31 ( )         2:57.74 ( )
        3:33.19 (35.45)   4:12.84 (1:15.10)     4:47.83 (34.99)   5:26.58 (1:13.74)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:22.66    5:27.57          4  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 10                2) Balboni, Gwen 10               
     3) Dipietro, Kristina 10           4) Zeng, Kayla 10                 
                  36.29   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     2:00.71 (45.12)   2:52.89 (1:37.30)
        3:31.93 (39.04)   4:16.87 (1:23.98)     4:50.80 (33.93)   5:27.57 (1:10.70)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              5:20.64    5:31.10          2  
     1) Bockrath, Rachel 10             2) Mulhern, Finley 10             
     3) Kalmanowicz, Kate 10            4) Faikish, Maddie 9              
                  38.45   1:19.68 (1:19.68)     2:04.39 (44.71)   2:54.75 (1:35.07)
        3:32.45 (37.70)   4:18.58 (1:23.83)     4:51.85 (33.27)   5:31.10 (1:12.52)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:28.70    5:34.56        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      2) Liu, Ava 10                    
     3) Alexander, Allyse 10            4) Connor, Madison 10             
                  39.34   1:22.51 (1:22.51)     2:05.64 (43.13)   3:12.88 (1:50.37)
        3:34.85 (21.97)   4:22.59 (1:09.71)     4:55.39 (32.80)   5:34.56 (1:11.97)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:32.89    5:36.26        
     1) Kass, Savanna 10                2) Miller, Eliza 10               
     3) De Paula Aidar, Amanda 10       4) Brook, Channing 10             
                  43.86   1:26.89 (1:26.89)     2:11.09 (44.20)   3:03.70 (1:36.81)
        3:40.87 (37.17)   4:26.59 (1:22.89)     4:59.30 (32.71)   5:36.26 (1:09.67)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:36.49    5:40.53        
     1) Richardson, Elise 10            2) Headley, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Nordquist, Molly 10             4) Edwards, Annie 10              
                  41.28   1:25.70 (1:25.70)     2:11.25 (45.55)   3:02.66 (1:36.96)
        3:42.68 (40.02)   4:28.75 (1:26.09)     5:02.91 (34.16)   5:40.53 (1:11.78)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         5:43.33    5:57.06        
     1) Chambers, noa 10                2) Barrus, Mia 10                 
     3) Cai, Alaina 10                  4) Cartwright, Korryn 10          
                  45.03   1:34.70 (1:34.70)     2:20.42 (45.72)   3:16.84 (1:42.14)
        3:56.05 (39.21)   4:42.21 (1:25.37)     5:16.90 (34.69)   5:57.06 (1:14.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.31    8/6/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                29.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     27.88      27.31MAAAA    11  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  27.80      27.71 AAAA     9  
  3 Basler, Alia        12 Metro                  28.49      28.08 AAAA     8  
  4 Zeidan, Angelina    12 Virginia Swimmin       28.56      28.23 AAAA     7  
  5 McCurdy, Caroline   12 NE                     28.74      28.50 AAAA     6  
  6 Weir, Julianna      12 CT                     28.91      28.72 AAAA     5  
  7 Gillan, Sierra      12 MA Zone                28.79      28.81 AAAA     4  
  8 Nebor, Brooke       12 CT                     28.85      28.95 AAAA     3  
  9 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                    28.95      29.04 AAAA     2  
 10 Gulka, Caroline     12 NJS                    28.95      29.20 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.31    8/6/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                29.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  28.10      27.80 qAAAA  
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     27.23      27.88 qAAAA  
  3 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  28.85      28.49 qAAAA  
  4 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin       27.92      28.56 qAAAA  
  5 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                     28.48      28.74 qAAAA  
  6 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone                28.98      28.79 qAAAA  
  7 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     29.27      28.85 qAAAA  
  8 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                     29.74      28.91 qAAAA  
  9 Gulka, Caroline           12 NJS                    28.67      28.95 qAAAA  
  9 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                    29.11      28.95 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone                29.94      29.04 AAAA   
 12 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     28.91      29.08 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    29.00      29.09 AAAA   
 14 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                     29.23      29.11 AAAA   
 15 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                    29.16      29.14 AAAA   
 16 Yuan, Claire              12 CT                     29.42      29.15 AAAA   
 17 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                    29.12      29.17 AAAA   
 18 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone                29.07      29.24 AAAA   
 19 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       12 CT                     29.48      29.27 AAAA   
 20 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    28.54      29.28 AAAA   
 21 Cheslock, Olivia          12 MA Zone                29.67      29.29 AAAA   
 22 Li, Caterina              12 CT                     28.95      29.41        
 22 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin       29.81      29.41        
 24 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                    29.17      29.42        
 25 Hughes, Caitlyn           12 NJS                    29.36      29.43        
 26 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone                29.57      29.49        
 27 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.50        
 28 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                     29.64      29.51        
 29 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                    29.46      29.56        
 30 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                  29.25      29.57        
 31 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin       29.23      29.58        
 32 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                    29.43      29.59        
 33 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    29.31      29.63        
 34 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                  29.54      29.64        
 35 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                    29.08      29.70        
 36 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       29.20      29.71        
 36 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                  29.53      29.71        
 38 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                  29.96      29.72        
 39 Carlson, Lily             12 MA Zone                30.00      29.74        
 40 Marshall, Emma            12 CT                     29.79      29.76        
 41 Martz, Emma               12 AM                     30.02      29.81        
 42 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone                29.83      29.85        
 43 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                     29.24      29.90        
 44 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.94        
 45 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.38      29.97        
 46 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                     29.90      30.01        
 46 Yang, Emma                11 NJS                    30.08      30.01        
 48 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                     29.83      30.04        
 49 Dipietro, Erika           12 CT                     30.09      30.06        
 49 Hovis, Sophia             12 Pvs                    29.66      30.06        
 51 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin       29.97      30.07        
 52 Hewson, Cate              12 NJS                    29.97      30.08        
 53 Rome, Norah               12 CT                     29.75      30.09        
 54 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin       29.93      30.11        
 55 Simpson, Katie            12 MA Zone                29.79      30.19        
 56 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                    29.85      30.28        
 57 Xia, Elizabeth            12 CT                     29.82      30.29        
 57 Foltz, Caroline           12 MA Zone                29.86      30.29        
 59 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                  29.87      30.31        
 59 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                    29.88      30.31        
 61 Hahn, Beth                12 NI                     29.73      30.33        
 62 Roldan, Alejandra         12 CT                     29.98      30.34        
 63 Wendland, Izzy            12 NJS                    29.84      30.37        
 64 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin       29.07      30.41        
 65 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                     29.98      30.43        
 66 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     30.05      30.44        
 67 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                     29.88      30.56        
 68 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                     29.83      30.59        
 69 Van Vreede, Olivia        12 NI                        NT      30.61        
 70 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone                29.78      30.70        
 71 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                   30.10      30.99        
 72 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                   30.91      31.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.83    8/3/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                       
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     59.40      58.83MAAAA    11  
                  28.18       58.83 (30.65)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   1:00.17      59.30 AAAA     9  
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)                                        
  3 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  1:01.39    1:01.16 AAAA     8  
                  29.85     1:01.16 (31.31)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                1:01.73    1:01.29 AAAA     7  
                  29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:00.66    1:01.31 AAAA     6  
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)                                        
  6 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                  1:00.92    1:01.47 AAAA     5  
                  30.05     1:01.47 (31.42)                                        
  7 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   1:02.00    1:01.91 AAAA     4  
                  29.96     1:01.91 (31.95)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              1:01.87    1:02.07 AAAA     3  
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)                                        
  9 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                1:02.12    1:02.16 AAAA     2  
                  30.19     1:02.16 (31.97)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly        12 Pvs                  1:02.57    1:03.21 AAAA     1  
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.83    8/3/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                       
              1:03.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     59.13      59.40 qAAAA  
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)                                        
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   1:00.77    1:00.17 qAAAA  
                  28.44     1:00.17 (31.73)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:01.42    1:00.66 qAAAA  
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  1:01.36    1:00.92 qAAAA  
                  29.72     1:00.92 (31.20)                                        
  5 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  1:01.72    1:01.39 qAAAA  
                  29.81     1:01.39 (31.58)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                1:01.28    1:01.73 qAAAA  
                  30.00     1:01.73 (31.73)                                        
  7 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              1:01.90    1:01.87 qAAAA  
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)                                        
  8 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   1:01.63    1:02.00 qAAAA  
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
  9 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:04.68    1:02.12 qAAAA  
                  30.25     1:02.12 (31.87)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  1:03.17    1:02.57 qAAAA  
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheslock, Olivia          12 MA Zone              1:03.82    1:03.16 AAAA   
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)                                        
 12 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   1:03.99    1:03.19 AAAA   
                  29.88     1:03.19 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                  1:04.69    1:03.28 AAAA   
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 14 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.49    1:03.33 AAAA   
                  30.29     1:03.33 (33.04)                                        
 15 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.51    1:03.52 AAAA   
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)                                        
 16 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  1:03.18    1:03.53 AAAA   
                  30.84     1:03.53 (32.69)                                        
 17 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   1:02.09    1:03.61 AAAA   
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)                                        
 18 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone              1:03.72    1:03.63 AAAA   
                  29.94     1:03.63 (33.69)                                        
 19 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                1:04.58    1:03.68 AAAA   
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)                                        
 20 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.53    1:03.77 AAAA   
                  30.39     1:03.77 (33.38)                                        
 21 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                  1:04.13    1:03.96        
                  30.36     1:03.96 (33.60)                                        
 22 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  1:03.55    1:03.99        
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)                                        
 23 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone              1:03.51    1:04.05        
                  30.56     1:04.05 (33.49)                                        
 24 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                  1:03.69    1:04.32        
                  30.70     1:04.32 (33.62)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone              1:04.07    1:04.33        
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 26 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                   1:04.90    1:04.34        
                  31.10     1:04.34 (33.24)                                        
 27 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                1:03.71    1:04.46        
                  30.38     1:04.46 (34.08)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                1:04.60    1:04.49        
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)                                        
 28 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                  1:05.19    1:04.49        
                  31.38     1:04.49 (33.11)                                        
 30 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   1:03.70    1:04.50        
                  31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)                                        
 31 Mueller, Gracie           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.45    1:04.52        
                  31.18     1:04.52 (33.34)                                        
 32 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   1:04.39    1:04.53        
                  31.06     1:04.53 (33.47)                                        
 33 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone              1:04.61    1:04.54        
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)                                        
 34 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                  1:03.96    1:04.62        
                  31.03     1:04.62 (33.59)                                        
 35 Marshall, Emma            12 CT                   1:05.47    1:04.66        
                  31.21     1:04.66 (33.45)                                        
 36 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.59    1:04.67        
                  31.01     1:04.67 (33.66)                                        
 37 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                1:04.90    1:04.71        
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)                                        
 38 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.98    1:04.74        
                  30.67     1:04.74 (34.07)                                        
 39 Hughes, Caitlyn           12 NJS                  1:04.19    1:04.79        
                  30.73     1:04.79 (34.06)                                        
 40 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.88    1:04.82        
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
 40 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.24    1:04.82        
                  31.21     1:04.82 (33.61)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                  1:03.96    1:04.83        
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)                                        
 43 Gulka, Caroline           12 NJS                  1:04.32    1:04.88        
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)                                        
 43 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  1:04.95    1:04.88        
                  31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)                                        
 45 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.17    1:04.89        
                  30.77     1:04.89 (34.12)                                        
 46 Hovis, Sophia             12 Pvs                  1:04.17    1:04.91        
                  31.02     1:04.91 (33.89)                                        
 47 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   1:05.27    1:04.96        
                  30.98     1:04.96 (33.98)                                        
 48 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                   1:04.39    1:05.08        
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
 49 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                1:05.02    1:05.14        
                  31.74     1:05.14 (33.40)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.95    1:05.15        
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)                                        
 51 Carlson, Lily             12 MA Zone              1:04.54    1:05.16        
                  31.00     1:05.16 (34.16)                                        
 52 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                1:04.35    1:05.25        
                  31.88     1:05.25 (33.37)                                        
 53 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   1:04.20    1:05.27        
                  31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)                                        
 53 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                  1:04.95    1:05.27        
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)                                        
 55 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              1:05.29    1:05.29        
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)                                        
 56 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   1:03.50    1:05.31        
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)                                        
 57 Yuan, Claire              12 CT                   1:03.94    1:05.38        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)                                        
 58 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   1:05.43    1:05.48        
 59 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.13    1:05.55        
                  32.23     1:05.55 (33.32)                                        
 60 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     1:04.24    1:05.62        
                  31.59     1:05.62 (34.03)                                        
 60 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      11 Metro                1:04.97    1:05.62        
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)                                        
 62 Sanchez, Melanie          12 Metro                1:05.41    1:05.78        
                  31.67     1:05.78 (34.11)                                        
 62 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                1:05.35    1:05.78        
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)                                        
 64 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              1:03.15    1:05.83        
                  31.26     1:05.83 (34.57)                                        
 65 Chen, Laura               12 Pvs                  1:04.77    1:05.86        
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)                                        
 65 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  1:04.94    1:05.86        
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)                                        
 67 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                   1:05.49    1:06.00        
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)                                        
 68 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone              1:05.07    1:06.22        
                  30.94     1:06.22 (35.28)                                        
 69 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   1:04.47    1:06.24        
                  30.88     1:06.24 (35.36)                                        
 69 Bergstrom, Sydney         12 MA Zone              1:04.31    1:06.24        
                  31.89     1:06.24 (34.35)                                        
 71 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  1:04.21    1:06.25        
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)                                        
 72 White, Katie              12 NE                   1:04.60    1:06.55        
                  31.86     1:06.55 (34.69)                                        
 73 Foltz, Caroline           12 MA Zone              1:04.72    1:06.58        
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)                                        
 74 Hahn, Beth                12 NI                   1:04.60    1:06.79        
                  31.38     1:06.79 (35.41)                                        
 75 Begg, Caroline            12 CT                   1:04.90    1:07.75        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
 76 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                 1:08.06    1:08.44        
                  32.75     1:08.44 (35.69)                                        
 77 Nelson, Isabel            12 ADLC                 1:09.77    1:09.94        
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.23    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:17.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:08.17    2:07.23MAAAA    11  
                  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)     1:34.26 (33.14)     2:07.23 (32.97)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  2:11.54    2:09.99 AAAA     9  
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)     1:36.47 (33.56)     2:09.99 (33.52)
  3 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                  2:12.57    2:11.36 AAAA     8  
                  30.90     1:04.21 (33.31)     1:38.11 (33.90)     2:11.36 (33.25)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              2:12.93    2:12.03 AAAA     7  
                  31.19     1:05.13 (33.94)     1:39.40 (34.27)     2:12.03 (32.63)
  5 Peterson, Sanna     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.46    2:13.87 AAAA     6  
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)     1:39.18 (35.24)     2:13.87 (34.69)
  6 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  2:14.62    2:14.02 AAAA     5  
                  31.27     1:05.19 (33.92)     1:40.14 (34.95)     2:14.02 (33.88)
  7 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                2:11.92    2:14.32 AAAA     4  
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:39.24 (35.11)     2:14.32 (35.08)
  8 Karras, Sophia      12 Metro                2:14.61    2:14.99 AAAA     3  
                  31.67     1:05.97 (34.30)     1:41.09 (35.12)     2:14.99 (33.90)
  9 Rongione, Natalia   12 Pvs                  2:15.27    2:15.13 AAAA     2  
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)     1:40.84 (35.12)     2:15.13 (34.29)
 10 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:15.01    2:17.79 AAAA     1  
                  31.89     1:06.41 (34.52)     1:42.95 (36.54)     2:17.79 (34.84)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.23    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:17.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:06.62    2:08.17 qAAAA  
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:35.25 (33.40)     2:08.17 (32.92)
  2 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:11.46    2:11.54 qAAAA  
                  30.63     1:03.90 (33.27)     1:37.78 (33.88)     2:11.54 (33.76)
  3 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                2:13.10    2:11.92 qAAAA  
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)     1:38.58 (34.52)     2:11.92 (33.34)
  4 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  2:12.15    2:12.57 qAAAA  
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)     1:39.30 (34.24)     2:12.57 (33.27)
  5 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:12.00    2:12.93 qAAAA  
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.84)     2:12.93 (33.16)
  6 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.30    2:13.46 qAAAA  
                  30.87     1:04.91 (34.04)     1:39.97 (35.06)     2:13.46 (33.49)
  7 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                2:15.12    2:14.61 qAAAA  
                  31.92     1:06.24 (34.32)     1:40.95 (34.71)     2:14.61 (33.66)
  8 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  2:15.23    2:14.62 qAAAA  
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)     1:40.08 (34.50)     2:14.62 (34.54)
  9 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:15.77    2:15.01 qAAAA  
                  31.92     1:05.87 (33.95)     1:41.31 (35.44)     2:15.01 (33.70)
 10 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  2:15.41    2:15.27 qAAAA  
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)     1:40.69 (34.87)     2:15.27 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   2:16.60    2:16.44 AAAA   
                  31.78     1:06.40 (34.62)     1:41.91 (35.51)     2:16.44 (34.53)
 12 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   2:18.53    2:16.49 AAAA   
                  31.31     1:06.34 (35.03)     1:41.50 (35.16)     2:16.49 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                2:16.29    2:16.81 AAAA   
                  31.97     1:06.81 (34.84)     1:42.49 (35.68)     2:16.81 (34.32)
 14 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  2:17.96    2:16.94 AAAA   
                  30.30     1:04.58 (34.28)     1:40.73 (36.15)     2:16.94 (36.21)
 15 Mueller, Gracie           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.75    2:16.99 AAAA   
                  31.91     1:06.49 (34.58)     1:42.31 (35.82)     2:16.99 (34.68)
 16 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone              2:19.16    2:17.60 AAAA   
                  30.62     1:05.38 (34.76)     1:42.14 (36.76)     2:17.60 (35.46)
 17 Stuart, Natalie           12 MA Zone              2:16.06    2:17.61 AAAA   
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.63)     2:17.61 (35.02)
 18 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:19.79    2:17.64 AAAA   
                  31.67     1:06.75 (35.08)     1:42.66 (35.91)     2:17.64 (34.98)
 19 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:17.47    2:17.78 AAAA   
                  32.45     1:08.00 (35.55)     1:43.41 (35.41)     2:17.78 (34.37)
 20 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              2:19.24    2:17.80 AAAA   
                  32.30     1:07.71 (35.41)     1:43.75 (36.04)     2:17.80 (34.05)
 21 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.54    2:17.92        
                  32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)     1:42.73 (35.94)     2:17.92 (35.19)
 22 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   2:15.60    2:18.08        
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)     1:42.58 (35.37)     2:18.08 (35.50)
 23 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   2:17.23    2:18.52        
                  31.62     1:06.43 (34.81)     1:42.90 (36.47)     2:18.52 (35.62)
 24 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              2:13.83    2:18.71        
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:42.47 (36.51)     2:18.71 (36.24)
 25 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:17.37    2:18.77        
                  32.28     1:08.03 (35.75)     1:44.42 (36.39)     2:18.77 (34.35)
 26 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  2:17.41    2:18.97        
                  32.51     1:08.30 (35.79)     1:44.20 (35.90)     2:18.97 (34.77)
 27 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   2:17.33    2:19.11        
                  32.83     1:07.64 (34.81)     1:43.04 (35.40)     2:19.11 (36.07)
 28 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     2:18.70    2:19.16        
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:44.81 (36.60)     2:19.16 (34.35)
 29 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:17.64    2:19.46        
                  31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)     1:42.82 (36.52)     2:19.46 (36.64)
 30 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   2:18.80    2:19.91        
                  31.38     1:06.89 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.55)     2:19.91 (36.47)
 31 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  2:18.44    2:20.16        
                  32.52     1:08.53 (36.01)     1:44.78 (36.25)     2:20.16 (35.38)
 32 Chen, Laura               12 Pvs                  2:20.12    2:20.18        
                  31.49     1:07.51 (36.02)     1:44.70 (37.19)     2:20.18 (35.48)
 33 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  2:18.53    2:20.33        
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)     1:43.78 (36.67)     2:20.33 (36.55)
 34 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   2:20.01    2:21.23        
                  32.32     1:08.45 (36.13)     1:45.34 (36.89)     2:21.23 (35.89)
 35 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              2:20.22    2:21.79        
                  32.98     1:09.23 (36.25)     1:46.14 (36.91)     2:21.79 (35.65)
 36 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                2:19.10    2:21.81        
                  31.66     1:07.62 (35.96)     1:45.14 (37.52)     2:21.81 (36.67)
 37 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.57    2:22.39        
                  33.16     1:09.72 (36.56)     1:47.01 (37.29)     2:22.39 (35.38)
 38 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              2:18.97    2:22.45        
                  32.42     1:09.04 (36.62)     1:46.48 (37.44)     2:22.45 (35.97)
 39 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.61    2:22.76        
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:46.97 (37.20)     2:22.76 (35.79)
 40 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      11 Metro                2:20.46    2:23.69        
                  33.41     1:11.03 (37.62)     1:48.41 (37.38)     2:23.69 (35.28)
 41 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     2:19.94    2:23.81        
                  32.44     1:09.05 (36.61)     1:46.63 (37.58)     2:23.81 (37.18)
 42 Raymer, Summer            12 AM                   2:24.29    2:24.39        
                  33.20     1:10.71 (37.51)     1:48.94 (38.23)     2:24.39 (35.45)
 43 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 2:23.06    2:24.48        
                  32.49     1:09.02 (36.53)     1:47.51 (38.49)     2:24.48 (36.97)
 44 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                   2:25.14    2:24.71        
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)     1:48.20 (38.82)     2:24.71 (36.51)
 45 Sargent, Madi             12 NI                   2:19.63    2:24.75        
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)     1:48.30 (37.51)     2:24.75 (36.45)
 46 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                   2:20.22    2:27.47        
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     1:49.58 (38.42)     2:27.47 (37.89)
 47 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:14.21    2:27.49        
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)     1:48.77 (38.95)     2:27.49 (38.72)
 -- Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                 2:31.29         DQ        
      False start
                  34.55     1:12.83 (38.28)     1:52.78 (39.95)          DQ (40.40)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                4:47.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              4:36.98    4:32.64 AAAA    11  
                  31.62     1:06.25 (34.63)     1:41.28 (35.03)     2:16.77 (35.49)
        2:51.72 (34.95)     3:26.48 (34.76)     4:00.82 (34.34)     4:32.64 (31.82)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  4:40.41    4:32.73 AAAA     9  
                  30.36     1:04.15 (33.79)     1:38.72 (34.57)     2:14.22 (35.50)
        2:49.80 (35.58)     3:25.44 (35.64)     3:59.78 (34.34)     4:32.73 (32.95)
  3 Peterson, Sanna     12 Virginia Swimmin     4:39.46    4:40.79 AAAA     8  
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:41.56 (35.36)     2:17.49 (35.93)
        2:53.29 (35.80)     3:29.84 (36.55)     4:05.62 (35.78)     4:40.79 (35.17)
  4 Karras, Sophia      12 Metro                4:40.46    4:41.13 AAAA     7  
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)     1:43.13 (36.23)     2:19.10 (35.97)
        2:55.08 (35.98)     3:31.33 (36.25)     4:07.26 (35.93)     4:41.13 (33.87)
  5 Rongione, Natalia   12 Pvs                  4:41.84    4:41.21 AAAA     6  
                  31.82     1:06.87 (35.05)     1:42.71 (35.84)     2:18.56 (35.85)
        2:54.45 (35.89)     3:30.25 (35.80)     4:06.24 (35.99)     4:41.21 (34.97)
  6 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  4:43.40    4:41.80 AAAA     5  
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:42.64 (35.71)     2:18.56 (35.92)
        2:54.45 (35.89)     3:30.96 (36.51)     4:07.35 (36.39)     4:41.80 (34.45)
  7 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  4:42.88    4:42.23 AAAA     4  
                  32.33     1:07.83 (35.50)     1:43.83 (36.00)     2:20.05 (36.22)
        2:56.34 (36.29)     3:32.17 (35.83)     4:08.20 (36.03)     4:42.23 (34.03)
  8 Mueller, Gracie     12 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.33    4:42.39 AAAA     3  
                  31.48     1:06.29 (34.81)     1:42.65 (36.36)     2:18.87 (36.22)
        2:55.16 (36.29)     3:31.32 (36.16)     4:07.55 (36.23)     4:42.39 (34.84)
  9 Larkin, Ava         12 NE                   4:45.11    4:43.78 AAAA     2  
                  32.38     1:08.18 (35.80)     1:43.95 (35.77)     2:20.64 (36.69)
        2:56.76 (36.12)     3:33.33 (36.57)     4:09.09 (35.76)     4:43.78 (34.69)
 10 Derivaux, Lilly     11 MA Zone              4:45.29    4:45.09 AAAA     1  
                  32.35     1:07.58 (35.23)     1:43.51 (35.93)     2:19.65 (36.14)
        2:56.10 (36.45)     3:32.90 (36.80)     4:09.42 (36.52)     4:45.09 (35.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
                4:47.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              4:37.18    4:36.98 qAAAA  
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)     1:42.26 (35.76)     2:17.91 (35.65)
        2:52.46 (34.55)     3:27.65 (35.19)     4:02.77 (35.12)     4:36.98 (34.21)
  2 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:41.53    4:39.46 qAAAA  
                  31.28     1:06.02 (34.74)     1:41.98 (35.96)     2:17.69 (35.71)
        2:52.72 (35.03)     3:28.54 (35.82)     4:03.92 (35.38)     4:39.46 (35.54)
  3 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  4:37.65    4:40.41 qAAAA  
                  31.59     1:05.95 (34.36)     1:41.48 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.99)
        2:53.79 (36.32)     3:30.33 (36.54)     4:06.09 (35.76)     4:40.41 (34.32)
  4 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                4:40.10    4:40.46 qAAAA  
                  32.17     1:06.67 (34.50)     1:42.18 (35.51)     2:17.96 (35.78)
        2:53.78 (35.82)     3:30.03 (36.25)     4:05.88 (35.85)     4:40.46 (34.58)
  5 Mueller, Gracie           12 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.15    4:41.33 qAAAA  
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)     1:42.35 (36.06)     2:18.23 (35.88)
        2:53.89 (35.66)     3:30.41 (36.52)     4:06.00 (35.59)     4:41.33 (35.33)
  6 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  4:42.20    4:41.84 qAAAA  
                  31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)     1:43.22 (35.82)     2:19.48 (36.26)
        2:55.82 (36.34)     3:31.66 (35.84)     4:07.21 (35.55)     4:41.84 (34.63)
  7 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  4:43.93    4:42.88 qAAAA  
                  32.62     1:07.73 (35.11)     1:43.64 (35.91)     2:19.72 (36.08)
        2:55.71 (35.99)     3:31.82 (36.11)     4:07.66 (35.84)     4:42.88 (35.22)
  8 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  4:43.18    4:43.40 qAAAA  
                  32.00     1:07.01 (35.01)     1:42.26 (35.25)     2:18.51 (36.25)
        2:55.02 (36.51)     3:31.72 (36.70)     4:08.28 (36.56)     4:43.40 (35.12)
  9 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   4:46.53    4:45.11 qAAAA  
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)     1:44.37 (36.64)     2:21.02 (36.65)
        2:57.40 (36.38)     3:34.37 (36.97)     4:10.69 (36.32)     4:45.11 (34.42)
 10 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              4:50.05    4:45.13 qAAAA  
                  32.41     1:07.89 (35.48)     1:44.22 (36.33)     2:21.07 (36.85)
        2:57.78 (36.71)     3:33.87 (36.09)     4:09.61 (35.74)     4:45.13 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              4:49.73    4:45.29 AAAA   
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:44.40 (36.52)     2:20.81 (36.41)
        2:56.94 (36.13)     3:33.67 (36.73)     4:09.97 (36.30)     4:45.29 (35.32)
 12 Stuart, Natalie           12 MA Zone              4:45.66    4:45.68 AAAA   
                  32.02     1:07.71 (35.69)     1:44.09 (36.38)     2:20.71 (36.62)
        2:57.25 (36.54)     3:33.82 (36.57)     4:09.64 (35.82)     4:45.68 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  4:43.14    4:46.49 AAAA   
                  31.23     1:06.16 (34.93)     1:42.63 (36.47)     2:19.43 (36.80)
        2:56.91 (37.48)     3:34.26 (37.35)     4:12.11 (37.85)     4:46.49 (34.38)
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              4:50.18    4:46.50 AAAA   
                  33.07     1:09.73 (36.66)     1:47.00 (37.27)     2:24.10 (37.10)
        3:01.04 (36.94)     3:38.02 (36.98)     4:11.87 (33.85)     4:46.50 (34.63)
 15 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   4:44.69    4:47.48 AAAA   
                  33.01     1:08.55 (35.54)     1:45.29 (36.74)     2:22.01 (36.72)
        2:59.05 (37.04)     3:35.53 (36.48)     4:12.13 (36.60)     4:47.48 (35.35)
 16 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   4:49.10    4:47.53 AAAA   
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:45.18 (36.30)     2:22.25 (37.07)
        2:58.78 (36.53)     3:35.63 (36.85)     4:12.08 (36.45)     4:47.53 (35.45)
 17 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                4:53.05    4:48.54        
                  33.19     1:09.47 (36.28)     1:46.57 (37.10)     2:24.16 (37.59)
        3:01.06 (36.90)     3:37.85 (36.79)     4:13.90 (36.05)     4:48.54 (34.64)
 18 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   4:48.03    4:49.59        
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)     1:46.49 (36.61)     2:23.41 (36.92)
        2:59.78 (36.37)     3:37.01 (37.23)     4:13.08 (36.07)     4:49.59 (36.51)
 19 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  4:47.02    4:50.32        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:44.80 (36.88)     2:21.34 (36.54)
        2:58.67 (37.33)     3:35.49 (36.82)     4:13.00 (37.51)     4:50.32 (37.32)
 20 Bencze, Elizabeth         12 NE                   4:55.11    4:50.35        
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)     1:44.48 (36.77)     2:21.91 (37.43)
        2:59.66 (37.75)     3:37.03 (37.37)     4:14.34 (37.31)     4:50.35 (36.01)
 21 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  4:48.37    4:50.43        
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:46.63 (37.49)     2:23.79 (37.16)
        3:01.01 (37.22)     3:38.61 (37.60)     4:15.42 (36.81)     4:50.43 (35.01)
 22 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                4:52.18    4:50.61        
                  33.42     1:09.61 (36.19)     1:46.75 (37.14)     2:23.63 (36.88)
        3:00.84 (37.21)     3:38.26 (37.42)     4:15.52 (37.26)     4:50.61 (35.09)
 23 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   4:43.19    4:50.66        
                  33.10     1:09.84 (36.74)     1:47.00 (37.16)     2:24.98 (37.98)
        3:01.75 (36.77)     3:39.58 (37.83)     4:16.12 (36.54)     4:50.66 (34.54)
 24 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                4:57.43    4:50.99        
                  33.25     1:09.73 (36.48)     1:47.12 (37.39)     2:24.42 (37.30)
        3:01.83 (37.41)     3:39.19 (37.36)     4:15.54 (36.35)     4:50.99 (35.45)
 25 Elliott, Sophie           12 Pvs                  4:52.88    4:51.00        
                  34.08     1:10.73 (36.65)     1:47.24 (36.51)     2:23.59 (36.35)
        2:59.48 (35.89)     3:37.47 (37.99)     4:14.22 (36.75)     4:51.00 (36.78)
 26 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  4:50.66    4:51.08        
                  32.50     1:08.04 (35.54)     1:44.89 (36.85)     2:22.88 (37.99)
        3:00.75 (37.87)     3:38.26 (37.51)     4:15.17 (36.91)     4:51.08 (35.91)
 27 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              4:56.17    4:52.15        
                  33.59     1:09.54 (35.95)     1:45.84 (36.30)     2:22.57 (36.73)
        2:59.58 (37.01)     3:37.26 (37.68)     4:15.11 (37.85)     4:52.15 (37.04)
 28 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   4:54.67    4:52.72        
                  33.63     1:10.33 (36.70)     1:48.13 (37.80)     2:25.77 (37.64)
        3:03.11 (37.34)     3:40.83 (37.72)     4:16.61 (35.78)     4:52.72 (36.11)
 29 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.53    4:53.61        
                  33.16     1:09.86 (36.70)     1:47.60 (37.74)     2:25.62 (38.02)
        3:02.61 (36.99)     3:40.38 (37.77)     4:17.90 (37.52)     4:53.61 (35.71)
 30 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                  4:54.46    4:53.98        
                  33.03     1:09.89 (36.86)     1:47.78 (37.89)     2:26.07 (38.29)
        3:03.03 (36.96)     3:41.18 (38.15)     4:18.56 (37.38)     4:53.98 (35.42)
 31 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin     4:54.82    4:54.17        
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)     1:48.19 (37.30)     2:26.07 (37.88)
        3:03.39 (37.32)     3:41.31 (37.92)     4:18.14 (36.83)     4:54.17 (36.03)
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 Pvs                  4:54.42    4:54.21        
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:47.29 (37.52)     2:24.74 (37.45)
        3:02.64 (37.90)     3:40.27 (37.63)     4:18.31 (38.04)     4:54.21 (35.90)
 33 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   4:54.49    4:54.35        
                  33.47     1:10.02 (36.55)     1:47.66 (37.64)     2:25.17 (37.51)
        3:02.55 (37.38)     3:40.56 (38.01)     4:18.14 (37.58)     4:54.35 (36.21)
 34 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   4:56.84    4:54.81        
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:48.47 (37.82)     2:26.45 (37.98)
        3:04.38 (37.93)     3:42.19 (37.81)     4:19.85 (37.66)     4:54.81 (34.96)
 35 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  4:57.63    4:55.11        
                  33.80     1:10.31 (36.51)     1:48.02 (37.71)     2:26.20 (38.18)
        3:04.15 (37.95)     3:42.07 (37.92)     4:19.08 (37.01)     4:55.11 (36.03)
 36 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   4:56.48    4:55.49        
                  33.19     1:10.05 (36.86)     1:47.54 (37.49)     2:25.65 (38.11)
        3:03.40 (37.75)     3:41.36 (37.96)     4:19.13 (37.77)     4:55.49 (36.36)
 37 Littler, Alicia           12 MA Zone              4:54.91    4:56.10        
                  33.97     1:10.56 (36.59)     1:48.23 (37.67)     2:25.92 (37.69)
        3:03.74 (37.82)     3:42.05 (38.31)     4:19.49 (37.44)     4:56.10 (36.61)
 38 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.69    4:56.18        
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)     1:48.91 (38.48)     2:26.97 (38.06)
        3:05.00 (38.03)     3:42.67 (37.67)     4:19.78 (37.11)     4:56.18 (36.40)
 39 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   4:55.79    4:56.50        
                  32.68     1:09.00 (36.32)     1:45.99 (36.99)     2:23.87 (37.88)
        3:01.98 (38.11)     3:40.56 (38.58)     4:19.25 (38.69)     4:56.50 (37.25)
 40 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     4:52.43    4:56.55        
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)     1:46.74 (37.09)     2:24.28 (37.54)
        3:01.95 (37.67)     3:40.46 (38.51)     4:19.02 (38.56)     4:56.55 (37.53)
 41 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 4:54.67    4:56.95        
                  33.40     1:10.45 (37.05)     1:49.04 (38.59)     2:27.10 (38.06)
        3:05.04 (37.94)     3:43.12 (38.08)     4:20.73 (37.61)     4:56.95 (36.22)
 42 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              4:54.13    4:57.11        
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)     1:47.57 (37.74)     2:25.97 (38.40)
        3:03.65 (37.68)     3:42.51 (38.86)     4:20.39 (37.88)     4:57.11 (36.72)
 43 Hughes, Caitlyn           12 NJS                  4:57.96    4:58.03        
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)     1:48.48 (37.61)     2:26.25 (37.77)
        3:04.31 (38.06)     3:43.16 (38.85)     4:21.11 (37.95)     4:58.03 (36.92)
 44 Chen, Laura               12 Pvs                  4:55.80    4:58.08        
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)     1:48.64 (38.58)     2:26.57 (37.93)
        3:05.36 (38.79)     3:44.08 (38.72)     4:22.54 (38.46)     4:58.08 (35.54)
 45 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                   4:56.59    4:58.13        
                  33.94     1:12.06 (38.12)     1:50.75 (38.69)     2:29.18 (38.43)
        3:07.28 (38.10)     3:46.32 (39.04)     4:23.77 (37.45)     4:58.13 (34.36)
 46 Raymer, Summer            12 AM                   4:57.30    4:58.28        
                  33.53     1:10.71 (37.18)     1:48.79 (38.08)     2:27.24 (38.45)
        3:05.82 (38.58)     3:44.92 (39.10)     4:23.03 (38.11)     4:58.28 (35.25)
 47 Sanchez, Melanie          12 Metro                4:57.88    4:58.64        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)     1:48.50 (38.41)     2:27.17 (38.67)
        3:05.11 (37.94)     3:43.75 (38.64)     4:22.22 (38.47)     4:58.64 (36.42)
 48 Begg, Caroline            12 CT                   4:58.20    4:59.46        
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)     1:48.95 (37.79)     2:27.41 (38.46)
        3:05.24 (37.83)     3:43.55 (38.31)     4:22.06 (38.51)     4:59.46 (37.40)
 49 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              4:52.97    4:59.71        
                  33.57     1:10.88 (37.31)     1:48.87 (37.99)     2:27.29 (38.42)
        3:05.61 (38.32)     3:44.12 (38.51)     4:22.62 (38.50)     4:59.71 (37.09)
 50 So, Madison               11 Metro                4:57.73    5:00.88        
                  34.68     1:12.50 (37.82)     1:50.14 (37.64)     2:28.58 (38.44)
        3:06.33 (37.75)     3:44.78 (38.45)     4:23.68 (38.90)     5:00.88 (37.20)
 51 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   5:10.71    5:02.43        
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:48.97 (38.23)     2:27.82 (38.85)
        3:06.38 (38.56)     3:44.85 (38.47)     4:24.07 (39.22)     5:02.43 (38.36)
 52 West, Lauren              11 Pvs                  4:48.36    5:02.46        
                  32.96     1:09.09 (36.13)     1:46.93 (37.84)     2:26.04 (39.11)
        3:05.21 (39.17)     3:44.53 (39.32)     4:24.02 (39.49)     5:02.46 (38.44)
 53 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     4:55.52    5:02.57        
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:26.14 (38.12)
        3:05.22 (39.08)     3:44.81 (39.59)     4:24.64 (39.83)     5:02.57 (37.93)
 54 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   4:58.02    5:02.91        
                  33.04     1:10.26 (37.22)     1:48.97 (38.71)     2:28.28 (39.31)
        3:06.90 (38.62)     3:46.20 (39.30)     4:25.23 (39.03)     5:02.91 (37.68)
 55 Soubier, Rachel           12 Pvs                  4:54.84    5:04.80        
                  33.13     1:10.78 (37.65)     1:49.97 (39.19)     2:28.41 (38.44)
        3:07.65 (39.24)     3:46.78 (39.13)     4:26.72 (39.94)     5:04.80 (38.08)
 56 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 5:17.20    5:15.38        
                  35.23     1:13.93 (38.70)     1:54.05 (40.12)     2:34.22 (40.17)
        3:14.49 (40.27)     3:55.27 (40.78)     4:35.34 (40.07)     5:15.38 (40.04)
 57 Fleming, Kit              12 Pvs                  5:00.24    5:21.73        
                  35.15     1:15.14 (39.99)     1:56.38 (41.24)     2:37.55 (41.17)
        3:18.95 (41.40)     4:00.68 (41.73)     4:41.78 (41.10)     5:21.73 (39.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
                33.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                        NT      32.33 AAAA   
  2 Dodd, Molly               12 CT                        NT      32.77 AAAA   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
                33.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  31.54      31.74 AAAA    11  
  2 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                    33.03      31.82 AAAA     9  
  3 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin       32.40      32.15 AAAA     8  
  4 Hagberg, Maddie     12 CT                     32.87      32.30 AAAA     7  
  5 Ferguson, Mackenzi  12 Virginia Swimmin       32.81      32.49 AAAA     6  
  6 Ahmed, Ellie        12 Virginia Swimmin       32.55      32.67 AAAA     5  
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 NJS                    32.90      33.04 AAAA     4  
  8 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                     33.36      33.29 AAAA     3  
  9 Duffy, Kayleigh     11 Virginia Swimmin       33.28      33.31 AAAA     2  
 10 Gillan, Sierra      12 MA Zone                33.33      33.61 AAAA     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, PV                                 
                33.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  32.73      31.54 qAAAA  
  2 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin       31.83      32.40 qAAAA  
  3 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       32.14      32.55 qAAAA  
  4 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin       32.52      32.81 qAAAA  
  5 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                     32.42      32.87 qAAAA  
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                    33.02      32.90 qAAAA  
  7 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                    31.66      33.03 qAAAA  
  8 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin       33.05      33.28 qAAAA  
  9 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone                32.57      33.33 qAAAA  
 10 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     32.86      33.36 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodd, Molly               12 CT                     33.21     J33.36 AAAA   
 12 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     33.65      33.38 AAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jiang, Amy                12 NE                     33.30      33.40 AAAA   
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                  33.77      33.46 AAAA   
 15 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    33.64      33.48 AAAA   
 16 Daniel, Amaya             12 Pvs                    33.22      33.53 AAAA   
 17 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.38      33.59 AAAA   
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                  33.61      33.61 AAAA   
 19 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                     33.29      33.63 AAAA   
 20 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                     34.19      33.73        
 21 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                    33.25      33.75        
 21 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                     33.85      33.75        
 23 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone                33.78      33.85        
 24 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                     33.87      33.94        
 24 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    33.04      33.94        
 24 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          12 MA Zone                34.19      33.94        
 27 Dicks, Alexandra          12 Pvs                    33.57      33.97        
 28 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                    33.95      33.99        
 29 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                    33.93      34.20        
 30 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.78      34.21        
 31 Cheslock, Olivia          12 MA Zone                34.72      34.24        
 31 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     33.65      34.24        
 33 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                     33.11      34.26        
 34 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                  34.01      34.28        
 34 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                    34.94      34.28        
 36 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin       34.27      34.40        
 37 Myers, Ella               12 Pvs                    34.51      34.43        
 38 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin       33.60      34.46        
 39 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone                34.77      34.49        
 40 Cunnane, Mackenzie        12 Pvs                    34.53      34.50        
 41 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  34.74      34.55        
 42 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                    34.13      34.58        
 43 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                    34.39      34.59        
 44 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                    34.23      34.62        
 45 Anton, Olivia             12 Metro                  35.16      34.63        
 46 Lowe, Madison             12 CT                     34.65      34.66        
 46 Rizzi, Mia                12 NJS                    34.86      34.66        
 48 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone                34.08      34.67        
 49 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                     35.06      34.68        
 50 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                     33.40      34.70        
 51 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                     33.59      34.75        
 51 Novinskiy, Victoria       12 NE                     33.95      34.75        
 51 Roldan, Alejandra         12 CT                     35.17      34.75        
 54 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin       34.43      34.78        
 55 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    34.13      34.81        
 56 Dietz, Ria                12 AM                     33.76      34.84        
 57 Magrini, Brynn            12 MA Zone                34.60      34.85        
 58 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                    34.11      34.86        
 59 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone                34.78      34.88        
 59 Haag, Brooke              11 Metro                  35.07      34.88        
 59 Narayanan, Nisha          12 NJS                    34.80      34.88        
 62 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone                34.34      34.91        
 62 Hewson, Cate              12 NJS                    34.92      34.91        
 62 Hau, Regan                12 Pvs                    35.16      34.91        
 62 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                    34.53      34.91        
 66 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                  34.46      34.95        
 67 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                     34.96      34.96        
 68 Leydig, Camryn            12 MA Zone                35.14      35.00        
 68 Simpson, Katie            12 MA Zone                35.04      35.00        
 70 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                  34.18      35.06        
 71 Hahn, Lily                11 MA Zone                35.00      35.09        
 72 Yang, Emma                11 NJS                    35.04      35.11        
 73 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       12 CT                     34.65      35.12        
 74 Van Vreede, Olivia        12 NI                     34.92      35.13        
 75 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  34.79      35.14        
 76 Pryne, Jenna              12 Metro                  34.55      35.16        
 77 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone                34.38      35.17        
 78 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone                34.95      35.18        
 79 Macalintal, Madison       12 NJS                    34.87      35.25        
 80 Gulka, Caroline           12 NJS                    34.80      35.37        
 81 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 MA Zone                34.55      35.42        
 82 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                     34.28      35.43        
 83 Ritter, Annie             12 NI                     34.92      35.44        
 84 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                  34.68      35.45        
 85 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin       34.54      35.68        
 86 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    34.76      35.84        
 87 Cleveland, Bridget        12 NJS                    34.89      36.32        
 88 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                    35.03      36.99        
 89 Bearor, Anna              12 ADLC                   36.86      37.27        
 90 Ferreira, Madeline        12 ADLC                   38.95      38.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                1:11.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                1:07.97    1:07.02 AAAA    11  
                  32.96     1:07.02 (34.06)                                        
  2 Hagberg, Maddie     12 CT                   1:08.35    1:09.10 AAAA     9  
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)                                        
  3 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.45    1:09.39 AAAA     8  
                  33.40     1:09.39 (35.99)                                        
  4 Peterson, Layne     12 NJS                  1:11.09    1:09.64 AAAA     7  
                  33.79     1:09.64 (35.85)                                        
  5 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  1:09.75    1:09.99 AAAA     6  
                  34.14     1:09.99 (35.85)                                        
  6 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:10.27    1:10.16 AAAA     5  
                  33.98     1:10.16 (36.18)                                        
  7 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                   1:10.76    1:10.52 AAAA     4  
                  34.06     1:10.52 (36.46)                                        
  8 Mostek, Anya        12 MA Zone              1:11.28    1:10.88 AAAA     3  
                  34.12     1:10.88 (36.76)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Metro                1:11.17    1:11.20 AAAA     2  
                  33.94     1:11.20 (37.26)                                        
 10 Pastushan, Alex     12 CT                   1:10.69    1:11.24 AAAA     1  
                  34.56     1:11.24 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                1:11.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                1:08.71    1:07.97 qAAAA  
                  33.55     1:07.97 (34.42)                                        
  2 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                   1:08.57    1:08.35 qAAAA  
                  33.44     1:08.35 (34.91)                                        
  3 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  1:09.98    1:09.75 qAAAA  
                  34.45     1:09.75 (35.30)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:11.68    1:10.27 qAAAA  
                  33.75     1:10.27 (36.52)                                        
  5 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.91    1:10.45 qAAAA  
                  34.03     1:10.45 (36.42)                                        
  6 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   1:11.27    1:10.69 qAAAA  
                  34.72     1:10.69 (35.97)                                        
  7 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                   1:13.42    1:10.76 qAAAA  
                  34.47     1:10.76 (36.29)                                        
  8 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                  1:08.92    1:11.09 qAAAA  
                  33.89     1:11.09 (37.20)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                1:11.61    1:11.17 qAAAA  
                  34.32     1:11.17 (36.85)                                        
 10 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone              1:12.43    1:11.28 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                   1:13.67    1:11.50 AAAA   
                  34.65     1:11.50 (36.85)                                        
 12 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              1:11.95    1:11.71        
                  35.01     1:11.71 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.33    1:11.74        
                  34.59     1:11.74 (37.15)                                        
 14 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:10.91    1:11.78        
                  35.07     1:11.78 (36.71)                                        
 15 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  1:11.33    1:11.85        
                  35.43     1:11.85 (36.42)                                        
 16 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                1:10.40    1:11.88        
                  34.72     1:11.88 (37.16)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                  1:12.60    1:12.03        
                  35.45     1:12.03 (36.58)                                        
 18 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   1:10.25    1:12.14        
                  34.44     1:12.14 (37.70)                                        
 19 Crowley, Tahlia           12 CT                   1:12.28    1:12.16        
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)                                        
 20 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   1:11.53    1:12.30        
                  35.07     1:12.30 (37.23)                                        
 21 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:11.95    1:12.33        
                  36.25     1:12.33 (36.08)                                        
 22 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.27    1:12.34        
                  34.91     1:12.34 (37.43)                                        
 23 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  1:10.64    1:12.44        
                  35.64     1:12.44 (36.80)                                        
 24 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.02    1:12.55        
                  35.32     1:12.55 (37.23)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                1:11.26    1:12.68        
                  34.64     1:12.68 (38.04)                                        
 26 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  1:11.61    1:12.69        
                  35.45     1:12.69 (37.24)                                        
 27 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              1:12.59    1:12.70        
                  35.41     1:12.70 (37.29)                                        
 28 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.06    1:12.74        
                  35.72     1:12.74 (37.02)                                        
 29 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                  1:11.42    1:12.83        
                  34.92     1:12.83 (37.91)                                        
 29 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   1:11.94    1:12.83        
                  35.67     1:12.83 (37.16)                                        
 31 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  1:12.86    1:12.84        
                  35.88     1:12.84 (36.96)                                        
 32 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   1:14.58    1:12.94        
                  36.29     1:12.94 (36.65)                                        
 33 Macalintal, Madison       12 NJS                  1:12.70    1:12.97        
                  36.01     1:12.97 (36.96)                                        
 34 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  1:12.75    1:13.04        
                  35.81     1:13.04 (37.23)                                        
 35 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                  1:12.98    1:13.08        
 36 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   1:11.76    1:13.10        
                  36.03     1:13.10 (37.07)                                        
 37 Brandt, Mackenzie         12 MA Zone              1:12.06    1:13.41        
                  36.01     1:13.41 (37.40)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                1:12.11    1:13.46        
                  35.58     1:13.46 (37.88)                                        
 39 Wilson, Kayla             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.73    1:13.49        
 40 Myers, Ella               12 Pvs                  1:12.29    1:13.61        
                  35.58     1:13.61 (38.03)                                        
 41 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  1:13.53    1:13.73        
 42 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.52    1:13.81        
                  36.10     1:13.81 (37.71)                                        
 43 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                  1:13.36    1:13.95        
                  36.09     1:13.95 (37.86)                                        
 44 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   1:10.72    1:14.04        
                  35.98     1:14.04 (38.06)                                        
 44 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  1:13.45    1:14.04        
                  36.82     1:14.04 (37.22)                                        
 46 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                1:12.53    1:14.12        
                  35.60     1:14.12 (38.52)                                        
 47 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:13.35    1:14.21        
                  36.56     1:14.21 (37.65)                                        
 48 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  1:12.44    1:14.22        
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
 49 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone              1:12.00    1:14.26        
                  35.12     1:14.26 (39.14)                                        
 50 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                1:13.95    1:14.46        
                  36.34     1:14.46 (38.12)                                        
 51 Jiang, Amy                12 NE                   1:12.48    1:14.48        
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)                                        
 52 Novinskiy, Victoria       12 NE                   1:13.40    1:14.59        
                  35.89     1:14.59 (38.70)                                        
 53 Lowe, Madison             12 CT                   1:14.21    1:14.63        
                  37.25     1:14.63 (37.38)                                        
 54 Hewson, Cate              12 NJS                  1:13.78    1:14.65        
                  35.85     1:14.65 (38.80)                                        
 54 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                   1:14.71    1:14.65        
                  36.20     1:14.65 (38.45)                                        
 56 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  1:13.84    1:14.75        
                  36.87     1:14.75 (37.88)                                        
 57 Weir, Julianna            12 CT                   1:14.10    1:14.80        
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)                                        
 58 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              1:14.33    1:14.89        
                  36.81     1:14.89 (38.08)                                        
 59 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone              1:13.29    1:15.04        
                  35.78     1:15.04 (39.26)                                        
 60 Dodd, Molly               12 CT                   1:13.41    1:15.18        
                  37.01     1:15.18 (38.17)                                        
 61 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                  1:14.73    1:15.22        
                  36.24     1:15.22 (38.98)                                        
 61 Daniel, Amaya             12 Pvs                  1:14.00    1:15.22        
                  36.35     1:15.22 (38.87)                                        
 63 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                  1:13.18    1:15.36        
                  36.58     1:15.36 (38.78)                                        
 64 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone              1:13.91    1:15.46        
                  36.00     1:15.46 (39.46)                                        
 65 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                1:14.63    1:15.64        
                  36.73     1:15.64 (38.91)                                        
 66 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                   1:14.61    1:15.68        
                  36.35     1:15.68 (39.33)                                        
 67 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                  1:14.01    1:15.94        
                  35.69     1:15.94 (40.25)                                        
 68 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:14.16    1:15.98        
                  37.01     1:15.98 (38.97)                                        
 69 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              1:14.23    1:15.99        
                  36.49     1:15.99 (39.50)                                        
 70 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                   1:14.53    1:16.12        
                  34.67     1:16.12 (41.45)                                        
 71 Hau, Regan                12 Pvs                  1:14.07    1:16.17        
                  36.51     1:16.17 (39.66)                                        
 72 McCaffrey, Kimberly       12 Metro                1:14.74    1:16.21        
                  35.56     1:16.21 (40.65)                                        
 73 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                   1:14.13    1:17.37        
 74 Smith, Taylor             12 NJS                  1:14.77    1:18.02        
                  37.87     1:18.02 (40.15)                                        
 75 Golembiewski, Melina      12 NI                   1:15.33    1:18.65        
                  38.51     1:18.65 (40.14)                                        
 76 Bearor, Anna              12 ADLC                 1:21.21    1:20.61        
                  38.14     1:20.61 (42.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
                2:35.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                2:26.25    2:23.92 AAAA    11  
                  33.56     1:09.04 (35.48)     1:46.50 (37.46)     2:23.92 (37.42)
  2 Hagberg, Maddie     12 CT                   2:25.39    2:27.93 AAAA     9  
                  33.84     1:11.13 (37.29)     1:49.43 (38.30)     2:27.93 (38.50)
  3 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  2:30.54    2:28.75 AAAA     8  
                  34.85     1:12.78 (37.93)     1:51.03 (38.25)     2:28.75 (37.72)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              2:29.97    2:29.42 AAAA     7  
                  35.81     1:13.99 (38.18)     1:52.47 (38.48)     2:29.42 (36.95)
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                2:30.06    2:29.49 AAAA     6  
                  35.87     1:14.10 (38.23)     1:53.40 (39.30)     2:29.49 (36.09)
  6 Page, Lorelai       11 NJS                  2:29.26    2:29.57 AAAA     5  
                  34.84     1:13.17 (38.33)     1:51.89 (38.72)     2:29.57 (37.68)
  7 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  2:30.42    2:29.66 AAAA     4  
                  36.08     1:14.22 (38.14)     1:52.56 (38.34)     2:29.66 (37.10)
  8 Derivaux, Lilly     11 MA Zone              2:28.69    2:30.27 AAAA     3  
                  36.37     1:14.02 (37.65)     1:52.25 (38.23)     2:30.27 (38.02)
  9 Duncan, Sophie      12 Pvs                  2:30.23    2:31.46 AAAA     2  
                  36.48     1:14.23 (37.75)     1:53.42 (39.19)     2:31.46 (38.04)
 10 Pastushan, Alex     12 CT                   2:27.30    2:32.44 AAAA     1  
                  35.15     1:13.27 (38.12)     1:53.16 (39.89)     2:32.44 (39.28)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
                2:35.79  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                   2:27.60    2:25.39 qAAAA  
                  33.61     1:10.60 (36.99)     1:48.27 (37.67)     2:25.39 (37.12)
  2 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                2:22.47    2:26.25 qAAAA  
                  34.85     1:11.81 (36.96)     1:48.89 (37.08)     2:26.25 (37.36)
  3 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   2:31.60    2:27.30 qAAAA  
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)     1:50.17 (38.16)     2:27.30 (37.13)
  4 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              2:29.80    2:28.69 qAAAA  
                  35.88     1:13.23 (37.35)     1:51.42 (38.19)     2:28.69 (37.27)
  5 Page, Lorelai             11 NJS                  2:26.78    2:29.26 qAAAA  
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)     1:52.21 (38.66)     2:29.26 (37.05)
  6 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:32.55    2:29.97 qAAAA  
                  35.24     1:12.73 (37.49)     1:51.77 (39.04)     2:29.97 (38.20)
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                2:30.33    2:30.06 qAAAA  
                  35.22     1:14.25 (39.03)     1:53.57 (39.32)     2:30.06 (36.49)
  8 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:28.83    2:30.23 qAAAA  
                  35.50     1:13.38 (37.88)     1:52.44 (39.06)     2:30.23 (37.79)
  9 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  2:29.83    2:30.42 qAAAA  
                  35.69     1:13.52 (37.83)     1:52.09 (38.57)     2:30.42 (38.33)
 10 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  2:27.24    2:30.54 qAAAA  
                  34.88     1:13.12 (38.24)     1:52.17 (39.05)     2:30.54 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.56    2:30.65 AAAA   
                  34.94     1:12.78 (37.84)     1:52.34 (39.56)     2:30.65 (38.31)
 12 Rome, Norah               12 CT                   2:37.40    2:31.85 AAAA   
                  35.95     1:14.45 (38.50)     1:53.44 (38.99)     2:31.85 (38.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  2:33.15    2:33.33 AAAA   
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)     1:54.66 (39.16)     2:33.33 (38.67)
 14 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              2:35.68    2:33.65 AAAA   
                  36.81     1:15.83 (39.02)     1:54.79 (38.96)     2:33.65 (38.86)
 15 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.53    2:34.29 AAAA   
                  36.63     1:16.10 (39.47)     1:55.41 (39.31)     2:34.29 (38.88)
 16 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:30.63    2:34.77 AAAA   
                  36.70     1:16.19 (39.49)     1:55.71 (39.52)     2:34.77 (39.06)
 17 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   2:31.43    2:35.50 AAAA   
                  37.35     1:17.33 (39.98)     1:57.09 (39.76)     2:35.50 (38.41)
 18 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  2:33.67    2:35.51 AAAA   
                  36.55     1:16.18 (39.63)     1:56.47 (40.29)     2:35.51 (39.04)
 19 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone              2:33.82    2:35.63 AAAA   
                  35.81     1:14.68 (38.87)     1:56.33 (41.65)     2:35.63 (39.30)
 20 Knapp, Sophia             11 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.67    2:35.76 AAAA   
                  37.54     1:16.59 (39.05)     1:57.32 (40.73)     2:35.76 (38.44)
 21 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                2:35.82    2:35.78 AAAA   
                  36.12     1:15.56 (39.44)     1:55.73 (40.17)     2:35.78 (40.05)
 22 Macalintal, Madison       12 NJS                  2:33.14    2:35.83        
                  37.84     1:18.02 (40.18)     1:58.01 (39.99)     2:35.83 (37.82)
 23 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                   2:35.08    2:35.91        
                  36.36     1:15.96 (39.60)     1:56.12 (40.16)     2:35.91 (39.79)
 24 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.99    2:36.11        
                  37.04     1:16.59 (39.55)     1:57.41 (40.82)     2:36.11 (38.70)
 25 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:34.41    2:36.38        
                  36.96     1:16.52 (39.56)     1:56.65 (40.13)     2:36.38 (39.73)
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                2:35.36    2:36.38        
                  36.85     1:16.44 (39.59)     1:56.60 (40.16)     2:36.38 (39.78)
 27 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   2:38.56    2:36.45        
                  36.49     1:16.34 (39.85)     1:56.81 (40.47)     2:36.45 (39.64)
 28 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   2:35.65    2:36.81        
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)     1:56.87 (40.10)     2:36.81 (39.94)
 29 Blake, Katherine          12 Pvs                  2:36.03    2:36.82        
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)     1:58.56 (41.06)     2:36.82 (38.26)
 30 Schneider, Alexandra      12 Metro                2:36.00    2:37.07        
                  36.85     1:16.81 (39.96)     1:57.62 (40.81)     2:37.07 (39.45)
 31 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              2:34.38    2:37.10        
                  36.98     1:16.44 (39.46)     1:56.33 (39.89)     2:37.10 (40.77)
 32 Ross, Schuyler            12 NJS                  2:33.92    2:37.37        
                  37.32     1:16.28 (38.96)     1:57.34 (41.06)     2:37.37 (40.03)
 33 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.71    2:37.92        
                  36.04     1:16.54 (40.50)     1:57.63 (41.09)     2:37.92 (40.29)
 34 Myers, Ella               12 Pvs                  2:34.56    2:37.99        
                  36.62     1:16.39 (39.77)     1:57.79 (41.40)     2:37.99 (40.20)
 35 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 2:40.66    2:38.10        
                  35.75     1:16.59 (40.84)     1:57.74 (41.15)     2:38.10 (40.36)
 36 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Metro                2:35.06    2:38.13        
                  38.34     1:18.19 (39.85)     1:59.25 (41.06)     2:38.13 (38.88)
 37 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   2:30.77    2:38.48        
                  36.99     1:17.59 (40.60)     1:58.44 (40.85)     2:38.48 (40.04)
 38 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:37.44    2:38.60        
                  37.26     1:18.25 (40.99)     1:59.45 (41.20)     2:38.60 (39.15)
 39 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  2:36.34    2:38.66        
                  36.42     1:16.94 (40.52)     1:58.30 (41.36)     2:38.66 (40.36)
 40 Novinskiy, Victoria       12 NE                   2:34.45    2:38.88        
                  36.98     1:17.46 (40.48)     1:59.42 (41.96)     2:38.88 (39.46)
 41 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                  2:38.02    2:39.08        
                  37.58     1:17.84 (40.26)     1:58.88 (41.04)     2:39.08 (40.20)
 42 DeBaecke, Sydney          12 MA Zone              2:37.16    2:39.34        
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)     1:59.88 (41.59)     2:39.34 (39.46)
 43 Dwyer, Grace              12 Metro                2:36.65    2:40.71        
                  36.08     1:17.38 (41.30)     1:58.94 (41.56)     2:40.71 (41.77)
 44 Peterson, Layne           12 NJS                  2:34.29    2:40.87        
                  37.26     1:18.44 (41.18)     2:00.35 (41.91)     2:40.87 (40.52)
 45 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.49    2:41.31        
                  38.17     1:19.66 (41.49)     2:00.53 (40.87)     2:41.31 (40.78)
 46 Jiang, Amy                12 NE                   2:36.64    2:41.34        
                  38.51     1:20.11 (41.60)     2:03.18 (43.07)     2:41.34 (38.16)
 47 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                   2:39.41    2:41.52        
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)     2:00.81 (41.84)     2:41.52 (40.71)
 48 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                  2:36.72    2:41.57        
                  36.28     1:17.13 (40.85)     1:58.22 (41.09)     2:41.57 (43.35)
 49 McFaden, Amanda           11 AM                   2:42.77    2:47.12        
                  38.22     1:20.53 (42.31)     2:04.95 (44.42)     2:47.12 (42.17)
 50 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 2:53.98    2:55.24        
                  38.23     1:22.80 (44.57)     2:08.01 (45.21)     2:55.24 (47.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
                36.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     35.58      34.13 AAAA    11  
  2 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                     34.98      34.39 AAAA     9  
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                  36.08      35.49 AAAA     8  
  4 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                     36.50      36.23 AAAA     7  
  5 Grasso, Emily       12 Metro                  36.80      36.67 AAAA     6  
  6 Pina, Jayla         12 NE                     36.50      36.76 AAAA     5  
  7 Huang, Avery        11 Virginia Swimmin       37.07      36.82 AAAA     4  
  8 Nieto, Rosemery     12 CT                     36.72      37.07          3  
  9 Velleco, Olivia     12 CT                     36.85      37.25          2  
 -- Palmer, Lydia       12 MA Zone                36.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
                36.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                     34.36      34.98 qAAAA  
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     34.90      35.58 qAAAA  
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                  35.42      36.08 qAAAA  
  4 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone                36.66      36.21 qAAAA  
  5 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                     36.65      36.50 qAAAA  
  5 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                     36.81      36.50 qAAAA  
  7 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                     35.88      36.72 qAAAA  
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Metro                  36.68      36.80 qAAAA  
  9 Velleco, Olivia           12 CT                     36.17      36.85 qAAAA  
 10 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin       36.16      37.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ugarte, Olivia            12 Metro                  36.48      37.13        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby            12 Metro                  37.26      37.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                   37.08      37.28        
 14 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  37.28      37.32        
 15 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                     37.31      37.36        
 16 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    37.34      37.46        
 17 Deraco, Kylie             12 MA Zone                37.15      37.49        
 18 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin       38.06      37.53        
 19 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                     36.98      37.58        
 20 Bukowski, Emily           12 CT                     38.14      37.66        
 21 Coakley, Emma             12 CT                     37.03      37.76        
 22 Barto, Mary               12 CT                     38.34      37.79        
 23 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                     37.92      37.94        
 24 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                  37.94      38.00        
 25 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                     38.37      38.05        
 26 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                    37.94      38.09        
 27 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     38.43      38.10        
 28 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 MA Zone                38.52      38.13        
 29 Smith, Ella               12 NE                     37.77      38.28        
 30 Lee, Michelle             12 Metro                  38.43      38.30        
 31 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                    37.85      38.38        
 32 Teague, Millie            12 NE                     38.06      38.42        
 33 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone                39.15      38.48        
 34 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       12 CT                     38.78      38.49        
 35 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                  37.54      38.50        
 36 Linell, Nicole            12 CT                     37.66      38.56        
 37 Martz, Emma               12 AM                     37.86      38.57        
 38 Bartoszewicz, Julia       12 NJS                    38.73      38.63        
 38 Hau, Regan                12 Pvs                    38.79      38.63        
 40 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin       38.34      38.64        
 41 Davis, Hannah             12 NJS                    38.00      38.66        
 42 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Metro                  39.18      38.78        
 43 Rojas, Sam                12 Pvs                    38.66      38.88        
 44 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                    37.98      38.90        
 44 Petrakis, Nyah            11 MA Zone                38.94      38.90        
 46 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                  38.01      38.92        
 47 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin       37.82      38.95        
 48 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                  38.56      38.96        
 48 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone                39.19      38.96        
 50 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin       38.96      39.08        
 51 Young, Jacqueline         12 Pvs                    38.43      39.10        
 51 Gaguzis, Peri             11 AM                     38.59      39.10        
 53 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                    38.01      39.15        
 54 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                    38.44      39.54        
 55 Jung, Beatrice            12 Pvs                    38.92      39.74        
 55 Nadecki, Grace            12 Metro                  38.99      39.74        
 57 Chen, Lydia               12 Metro                  38.39      39.81        
 58 Chui, Ashley              11 NJS                    38.46      39.84        
 59 Farrell, Hope             12 Metro                  39.03      39.94        
 60 Patten, Brooke            12 Pvs                    38.79      40.29        
 61 Welch, Diana              12 NJS                    39.29      40.33        
 62 Dietz, Ria                12 AM                     38.78      40.38        
 63 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       39.14      40.47        
 63 Levy, Lauren              11 NI                     39.10      40.47        
 65 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      12 MA Zone                38.96      40.64        
 66 Bearor, Anna              12 ADLC                   41.98      42.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.74    8/5/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:21.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   1:17.68    1:13.74MAAAA    11  
                  34.58     1:13.74 (39.16)                                        
  2 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   1:16.06    1:14.15 AAAA     9  
                  35.22     1:14.15 (38.93)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                1:17.66    1:17.15 AAAA     8  
                  36.30     1:17.15 (40.85)                                        
  4 Palmer, Lydia       12 MA Zone              1:18.55    1:18.47 AAAA     7  
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  5 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                   1:21.01    1:19.70 AAAA     6  
                  37.39     1:19.70 (42.31)                                        
  6 Smith, Ella         12 NE                   1:20.96    1:19.88 AAAA     5  
                  37.50     1:19.88 (42.38)                                        
  7 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.98    1:20.01 AAAA     4  
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget         11 Metro                1:20.49    1:20.33 AAAA     3  
                  38.20     1:20.33 (42.13)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily       12 Metro                1:20.45    1:21.40 AAAA     2  
                  39.48     1:21.40 (41.92)                                        
 10 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:20.62    1:21.47 AAAA     1  
                  38.75     1:21.47 (42.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.74    8/5/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
                1:21.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   1:13.76    1:16.06 qAAAA  
                  36.07     1:16.06 (39.99)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                1:16.74    1:17.66 qAAAA  
                  36.62     1:17.66 (41.04)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   1:17.79    1:17.68 qAAAA  
                  35.82     1:17.68 (41.86)                                        
  4 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              1:19.13    1:18.55 qAAAA  
                  37.39     1:18.55 (41.16)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily             12 Metro                1:22.53    1:20.45 qAAAA  
                  37.98     1:20.45 (42.47)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                1:20.56    1:20.49 qAAAA  
                  37.88     1:20.49 (42.61)                                        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:21.81    1:20.62 qAAAA  
                  38.21     1:20.62 (42.41)                                        
  8 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   1:20.52    1:20.96 qAAAA  
                  38.49     1:20.96 (42.47)                                        
  9 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.09    1:20.98 qAAAA  
                  38.60     1:20.98 (42.38)                                        
 10 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   1:19.37    1:21.01 qAAAA  
                  37.22     1:21.01 (43.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.64    1:21.55 AAAA   
                  37.68     1:21.55 (43.87)                                        
 12 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                   1:20.83    1:21.59 AAAA   
                  38.64     1:21.59 (42.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velleco, Olivia           12 CT                   1:19.82    1:22.04        
                  39.26     1:22.04 (42.78)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Olivia            12 Metro                1:21.82    1:22.14        
                  38.96     1:22.14 (43.18)                                        
 15 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                   1:21.44    1:22.40        
                  38.43     1:22.40 (43.97)                                        
 15 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              1:20.45    1:22.40        
                  39.22     1:22.40 (43.18)                                        
 17 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   1:21.94    1:22.53        
                  39.04     1:22.53 (43.49)                                        
 18 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                   1:22.62    1:22.66        
                  38.54     1:22.66 (44.12)                                        
 19 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                   1:21.28    1:22.78        
                  39.17     1:22.78 (43.61)                                        
 20 Linell, Nicole            12 CT                   1:22.89    1:23.12        
                  39.94     1:23.12 (43.18)                                        
 21 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                1:25.64    1:23.15        
                  39.65     1:23.15 (43.50)                                        
 22 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   1:21.45    1:23.28        
                  39.38     1:23.28 (43.90)                                        
 23 Barto, Mary               12 CT                   1:21.96    1:23.45        
                  39.06     1:23.45 (44.39)                                        
 24 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              1:24.42    1:23.49        
                  39.43     1:23.49 (44.06)                                        
 25 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  1:23.43    1:23.55        
                  39.27     1:23.55 (44.28)                                        
 26 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  1:20.85    1:23.75        
                  39.89     1:23.75 (43.86)                                        
 26 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                 1:23.56    1:23.75        
                  39.68     1:23.75 (44.07)                                        
 28 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   1:22.70    1:23.80        
                  39.47     1:23.80 (44.33)                                        
 29 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   1:21.87    1:23.81        
                  39.69     1:23.81 (44.12)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma            12 Metro                1:25.04    1:23.92        
                  40.91     1:23.92 (43.01)                                        
 31 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   1:22.17    1:23.94        
                  39.57     1:23.94 (44.37)                                        
 32 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   1:24.96    1:23.99        
                  39.21     1:23.99 (44.78)                                        
 33 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                1:24.45    1:24.04        
                  40.37     1:24.04 (43.67)                                        
 34 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  1:23.83    1:24.19        
                  40.60     1:24.19 (43.59)                                        
 35 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Metro                1:25.67    1:24.23        
                  40.05     1:24.23 (44.18)                                        
 36 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.12    1:24.26        
                  39.98     1:24.26 (44.28)                                        
 37 Coakley, Emma             12 CT                   1:22.79    1:24.46        
                  40.23     1:24.46 (44.23)                                        
 38 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                  1:23.96    1:24.50        
                  40.29     1:24.50 (44.21)                                        
 39 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.21    1:24.51        
                  39.25     1:24.51 (45.26)                                        
 40 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              1:22.36    1:24.52        
                  38.73     1:24.52 (45.79)                                        
 41 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.59    1:24.53        
                  40.46     1:24.53 (44.07)                                        
 42 Baine, Olivia             12 CT                   1:23.88    1:24.57        
                  40.09     1:24.57 (44.48)                                        
 43 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  1:21.79    1:24.60        
                  40.10     1:24.60 (44.50)                                        
 44 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                1:25.08    1:24.63        
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)                                        
 45 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                1:24.35    1:24.66        
                  40.80     1:24.66 (43.86)                                        
 45 Nobile, Ava               12 Metro                1:22.59    1:24.66        
                  39.92     1:24.66 (44.74)                                        
 47 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin     1:23.38    1:24.75        
                  40.09     1:24.75 (44.66)                                        
 48 Rongione, Natalia         12 Pvs                  1:23.83    1:24.82        
                  39.88     1:24.82 (44.94)                                        
 49 McIntyre, Gaby            12 Metro                1:25.08    1:24.98        
                  39.37     1:24.98 (45.61)                                        
 50 Rojas, Sam                12 Pvs                  1:25.52    1:25.00        
                  39.83     1:25.00 (45.17)                                        
 51 Teague, Millie            12 NE                   1:23.34    1:25.02        
                  40.26     1:25.02 (44.76)                                        
 52 Bukowski, Emily           12 CT                   1:24.58    1:25.05        
                  41.97     1:25.05 (43.08)                                        
 53 Petrakis, Nyah            11 MA Zone              1:23.32    1:25.07        
                  38.86     1:25.07 (46.21)                                        
 54 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   1:25.57    1:25.08        
                  39.62     1:25.08 (45.46)                                        
 55 Deraco, Kylie             12 MA Zone              1:22.53    1:25.11        
                  39.37     1:25.11 (45.74)                                        
 56 Lee, Michelle             12 Metro                1:25.38    1:25.12        
                  39.55     1:25.12 (45.57)                                        
 57 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                1:23.93    1:25.13        
                  39.63     1:25.13 (45.50)                                        
 58 Gaguzis, Peri             11 AM                   1:24.22    1:25.14        
                  40.44     1:25.14 (44.70)                                        
 59 Lyesnykova, Alina         12 MA Zone              1:23.59    1:25.15        
                  40.16     1:25.15 (44.99)                                        
 60 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  1:23.89    1:25.18        
                  39.31     1:25.18 (45.87)                                        
 61 Martz, Emma               12 AM                   1:23.64    1:25.33        
                  39.95     1:25.33 (45.38)                                        
 61 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                  1:24.31    1:25.33        
                  41.32     1:25.33 (44.01)                                        
 63 Bartoszewicz, Julia       12 NJS                  1:25.08    1:25.40        
                  40.01     1:25.40 (45.39)                                        
 64 McBoyle, Paige            12 NJS                  1:25.39    1:25.62        
                  41.33     1:25.62 (44.29)                                        
 65 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   1:24.52    1:25.81        
                  40.97     1:25.81 (44.84)                                        
 66 Brennan, Isabella         12 MA Zone              1:23.25    1:26.02        
                  40.58     1:26.02 (45.44)                                        
 67 Bencze, Elizabeth         12 NE                   1:25.68    1:26.21        
                  41.01     1:26.21 (45.20)                                        
 68 Farrell, Hope             12 Metro                1:25.48    1:26.43        
                  39.76     1:26.43 (46.67)                                        
 69 Sanidad, Miranda          11 Pvs                  1:25.37    1:26.55        
                  41.15     1:26.55 (45.40)                                        
 70 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   1:22.23    1:26.82        
                  40.34     1:26.82 (46.48)                                        
 71 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         12 Virginia Swimmin     1:24.92    1:26.94        
                  39.82     1:26.94 (47.12)                                        
 72 Patten, Brooke            12 Pvs                  1:24.57    1:27.19        
                  41.98     1:27.19 (45.21)                                        
 73 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 1:23.57    1:27.44        
                  40.25     1:27.44 (47.19)                                        
 74 Chui, Ashley              11 NJS                  1:25.58    1:30.22        
                  40.06     1:30.22 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:35.97    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:55.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:39.18    2:35.97MAAAA    11  
                  35.54     1:14.87 (39.33)     1:55.16 (40.29)     2:35.97 (40.81)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                2:48.43    2:44.93 AAAA     9  
                  36.42     1:18.70 (42.28)     2:02.47 (43.77)     2:44.93 (42.46)
  3 Palmer, Lydia       12 MA Zone              2:48.07    2:49.27 AAAA     8  
                  38.57     1:20.35 (41.78)     2:05.49 (45.14)     2:49.27 (43.78)
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 Metro                2:55.21    2:49.93 AAAA     7  
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)     2:05.01 (44.70)     2:49.93 (44.92)
  5 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:51.27    2:50.25 AAAA     6  
                  38.98     1:21.83 (42.85)     2:05.95 (44.12)     2:50.25 (44.30)
  6 Harnish, Meaghan    12 MA Zone              2:53.34    2:52.81 AAAA     5  
                  40.59     1:23.33 (42.74)     2:08.79 (45.46)     2:52.81 (44.02)
  7 Campbell, Tessa     12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.34    2:55.31 AAAA     4  
                  40.65     1:25.19 (44.54)     2:10.01 (44.82)     2:55.31 (45.30)
  8 Schrecongost, Alex  12 AM                   2:54.67    2:55.44 AAAA     3  
                  39.21     1:24.29 (45.08)     2:10.15 (45.86)     2:55.44 (45.29)
  9 Thomas, Jewel       12 AM                   2:56.07    2:55.48 AAAA     2  
                  40.33     1:24.65 (44.32)     2:09.77 (45.12)     2:55.48 (45.71)
 10 Barto, Mary         12 CT                   2:54.11    2:59.05          1  
                  39.69     1:25.28 (45.59)     2:12.18 (46.90)     2:59.05 (46.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:35.97    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:55.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:36.09    2:39.18 qAAAA  
                  36.24     1:16.37 (40.13)     1:57.78 (41.41)     2:39.18 (41.40)
  2 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              2:47.87    2:48.07 qAAAA  
                  37.72     1:21.30 (43.58)     2:05.54 (44.24)     2:48.07 (42.53)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                2:45.02    2:48.43 qAAAA  
                  36.92     1:20.15 (43.23)     2:05.64 (45.49)     2:48.43 (42.79)
  4 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.80    2:51.27 qAAAA  
                  39.06     1:22.30 (43.24)     2:06.34 (44.04)     2:51.27 (44.93)
  5 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              2:50.26    2:53.34 qAAAA  
                  39.99     1:23.93 (43.94)     2:08.75 (44.82)     2:53.34 (44.59)
  6 Barto, Mary               12 CT                   2:56.96    2:54.11 qAAAA  
                  38.52     1:23.03 (44.51)     2:08.32 (45.29)     2:54.11 (45.79)
  7 Schrecongost, Alexis      12 AM                   2:53.64    2:54.67 qAAAA  
                  38.37     1:22.26 (43.89)     2:08.73 (46.47)     2:54.67 (45.94)
  8 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                2:52.45    2:55.21 qAAAA  
                  39.42     1:23.12 (43.70)     2:09.05 (45.93)     2:55.21 (46.16)
  9 Campbell, Tessa           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:55.24    2:55.34 qAAAA  
                  41.31     1:25.22 (43.91)     2:10.48 (45.26)     2:55.34 (44.86)
 10 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   2:55.92    2:56.07 q      
                  40.46     1:24.21 (43.75)     2:11.04 (46.83)     2:56.07 (45.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                   2:55.30    2:56.22        
                  39.81     1:25.68 (45.87)     2:11.77 (46.09)     2:56.22 (44.45)
 12 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  2:57.37    2:56.24        
                  40.57     1:25.41 (44.84)     2:11.28 (45.87)     2:56.24 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baine, Olivia             12 CT                   2:56.89    2:56.44        
                  41.40     1:26.65 (45.25)     2:12.12 (45.47)     2:56.44 (44.32)
 14 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   2:54.07    2:57.01        
                  39.45     1:24.26 (44.81)     2:10.83 (46.57)     2:57.01 (46.18)
 15 Gaguzis, Peri             11 AM                   2:59.30    2:57.18        
                  42.07     1:27.30 (45.23)     2:13.28 (45.98)     2:57.18 (43.90)
 15 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:53.75    2:57.18        
                  40.04     1:25.24 (45.20)     2:12.59 (47.35)     2:57.18 (44.59)
 17 Patterson, Delaney        12 AM                   2:59.32    2:57.29        
                  38.99     1:23.83 (44.84)     2:10.38 (46.55)     2:57.29 (46.91)
 18 Linell, Nicole            12 CT                   2:57.21    2:57.92        
                  41.45     1:26.14 (44.69)     2:13.08 (46.94)     2:57.92 (44.84)
 19 Pina, Jayla               12 NE                   2:57.61    2:57.99        
                  39.51     1:25.27 (45.76)     2:12.32 (47.05)     2:57.99 (45.67)
 20 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   2:53.68    2:58.10        
                  39.36     1:24.08 (44.72)     2:11.01 (46.93)     2:58.10 (47.09)
 21 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   2:59.11    2:58.58        
                  39.93     1:26.01 (46.08)     2:12.35 (46.34)     2:58.58 (46.23)
 22 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              2:56.66    2:58.61        
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)     2:11.52 (46.93)     2:58.61 (47.09)
 23 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  2:55.70    2:58.62        
                  39.69     1:24.37 (44.68)     2:11.43 (47.06)     2:58.62 (47.19)
 24 Velleco, Olivia           12 CT                   2:55.75    2:58.88        
                  41.62     1:27.26 (45.64)     2:13.90 (46.64)     2:58.88 (44.98)
 25 Grasso, Emily             12 Metro                2:59.69    2:59.28        
                  41.20     1:27.98 (46.78)     2:14.60 (46.62)     2:59.28 (44.68)
 26 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.70    2:59.31        
                  40.78     1:25.37 (44.59)     2:11.99 (46.62)     2:59.31 (47.32)
 27 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:58.68    2:59.49        
                  40.38     1:26.23 (45.85)   2:59.49 (1:33.26)                    
 28 Waggoner, Maddie          11 MA Zone              2:56.44    2:59.89        
                  40.54     1:26.55 (46.01)     2:13.00 (46.45)     2:59.89 (46.89)
 29 Teague, Millie            12 NE                   2:58.50    3:00.40        
                  40.22     1:26.29 (46.07)     2:13.78 (47.49)     3:00.40 (46.62)
 30 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   2:58.39    3:00.45        
                  41.52     1:27.58 (46.06)     2:14.06 (46.48)     3:00.45 (46.39)
 31 Coakley, Emma             12 CT                   2:58.65    3:01.23        
                  39.37     1:25.76 (46.39)     2:13.28 (47.52)     3:01.23 (47.95)
 32 Anderson, Emma            12 Metro                2:57.64    3:01.52        
                  42.57     1:28.69 (46.12)     2:14.60 (45.91)     3:01.52 (46.92)
 33 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  3:00.18    3:01.58        
                  41.37     1:28.39 (47.02)     2:15.63 (47.24)     3:01.58 (45.95)
 34 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 3:03.86    3:01.68        
                  41.20     1:28.11 (46.91)     2:15.52 (47.41)     3:01.68 (46.16)
 35 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                  2:58.78    3:02.00        
                  42.05     1:28.51 (46.46)     2:15.17 (46.66)     3:02.00 (46.83)
 36 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Metro                2:59.34    3:02.60        
                  40.97     1:27.10 (46.13)     2:15.03 (47.93)     3:02.60 (47.57)
 37 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin     2:59.79    3:02.78        
                  42.48     1:29.73 (47.25)     2:17.23 (47.50)     3:02.78 (45.55)
 38 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:57.71    3:02.96        
                  40.66     1:28.12 (47.46)     2:16.38 (48.26)     3:02.96 (46.58)
 39 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                 3:03.16    3:03.08        
                  41.59     1:28.90 (47.31)     2:17.63 (48.73)     3:03.08 (45.45)
 40 Brennan, Isabella         12 MA Zone              2:57.86    3:04.59        
                  41.93     1:28.13 (46.20)     2:15.50 (47.37)     3:04.59 (49.09)
 41 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   2:57.22    3:05.16        
                  40.89     1:27.44 (46.55)     2:16.25 (48.81)     3:05.16 (48.91)
 -- Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.62         DQ        
      Other
                  40.72     1:26.81 (46.09)     2:13.88 (47.07)          DQ (46.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
                31.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                     NT      31.00 AAAA   
  2 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                     NT      31.04 AAAA   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.78    8/4/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                     29.91      28.78MAAAA    11  
  2 Runnels, Aris       12 Pvs                    30.20      28.87 AAAA     9  
  3 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                     30.63      29.86 AAAA     8  
  4 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin       30.07      30.14 AAAA     7  
  5 Ahmed, Ellie        12 Virginia Swimmin       30.78      30.31 AAAA     6  
  6 Nebor, Brooke       12 CT                     30.72      30.57 AAAA     5  
  7 Stramara, Gabriell  12 MA Zone                30.85      30.58 AAAA     4  
  8 Gillan, Sierra      12 MA Zone                30.68      30.60 AAAA     3  
  9 Fleming, Kit        12 Pvs                    31.26      31.20 AAAA     2  
 10 Wall, Tatum         12 Pvs                    30.82      31.55          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.78    8/4/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
                31.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                     29.33      29.91 qAAAA  
  2 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin       29.72      30.07 qAAAA  
  3 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                    29.28      30.20 qAAAA  
  4 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                     30.14      30.63 qAAAA  
  5 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone                30.58      30.68 qAAAA  
  6 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                     31.11      30.72 qAAAA  
  7 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin       30.00      30.78 qAAAA  
  8 Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                    31.96      30.82 qAAAA  
  9 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 MA Zone                30.83      30.85 qAAAA  
 10 Fleming, Kit              12 Pvs                    31.23      31.26 qAAAA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                    30.89      31.29 AAAA   
 12 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                  30.99      31.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  31.67     J31.41        
 14 Smith, Eden               12 Pvs                    30.78      31.44        
 15 Blake, Katherine          12 Pvs                    30.73      31.48        
 16 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                    32.02      31.52        
 17 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                    31.93      31.53        
 18 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin       31.10      31.57        
 19 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone                31.21      31.60        
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                  31.68      31.65        
 21 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.70      31.66        
 22 Dicks, Alexandra          12 Pvs                    31.09      31.68        
 23 Chiulli, Bella            12 Metro                  31.61      31.72        
 24 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone                31.05      31.73        
 25 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          12 MA Zone                32.08      31.75        
 25 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                     31.23      31.75        
 27 Dietz, Ria                12 AM                     31.72      31.82        
 28 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                  32.10      31.83        
 29 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.67      31.85        
 30 Pryne, Jenna              12 Metro                  32.68      31.89        
 31 Antshel, Addie            12 NI                     31.70      31.92        
 31 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                     31.25      31.92        
 33 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Virginia Swimmin       31.28      31.96        
 34 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    32.36      32.00        
 35 Davis, Korina             12 Virginia Swimmin       32.46      32.02        
 36 Pina, Amanda              12 NJS                    31.57      32.05        
 37 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                    32.16      32.08        
 38 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone                31.37      32.10        
 39 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin       32.39      32.16        
 40 Ranile, Nicole            12 MA Zone                31.64      32.20        
 40 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                  31.42      32.20        
 42 Riebling, Riley           11 CT                     31.78      32.21        
 43 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                     31.88      32.22        
 44 Hagberg, Maddie           12 CT                     31.56      32.29        
 45 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                  31.97      32.32        
 45 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                     31.43      32.32        
 47 Martz, Emma               12 AM                     31.46      32.40        
 48 Roldan, Alejandra         12 CT                     32.05      32.42        
 49 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone                32.07      32.45        
 50 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone                31.80      32.46        
 51 Leydig, Camryn            12 MA Zone                32.42      32.48        
 52 Levy, Lauren              11 NI                     32.03      32.51        
 52 Cunnane, Mackenzie        12 Pvs                    32.41      32.51        
 54 Crupie, Jordan            12 AM                     31.93      32.57        
 55 Welch, Diana              12 NJS                    31.98      32.61        
 56 Li, Caterina              12 CT                     32.38      32.62        
 57 Valko, Victoria           11 Pvs                    32.58      32.68        
 58 Rodriguez, Sydney         12 NJS                    31.47      32.70        
 59 White, Katie              12 NE                     31.95      32.74        
 60 Opipari, Annabella        12 Pvs                    32.23      32.77        
 60 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                    32.30      32.77        
 62 Duffy, Kayleigh           11 Virginia Swimmin       30.93      32.79        
 63 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  32.38      32.81        
 64 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                    31.37      32.88        
 65 Van Vreede, Olivia        12 NI                     32.56      32.95        
 66 Barto, Mary               12 CT                     32.56      33.04        
 67 Amster, Ella              11 NJS                    32.50      33.05        
 67 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                    32.51      33.05        
 69 Xia, Elizabeth            12 CT                     31.87      33.08        
 70 Naveen, Annika            12 MA Zone                32.51      33.24        
 71 Shea, Jillian             12 NJS                    31.97      33.26        
 72 Guida, Juliana            12 NE                     32.59      33.27        
 73 Lepis, Charlotte          12 NJS                    32.68      33.41        
 74 Yuan, Claire              12 CT                     32.62      33.44        
 75 Tankard, Kyleigh          12 Virginia Swimmin       31.44      33.50        
 76 Shao, Sophie              11 AM                     32.47      33.55        
 76 Belote, Shannon           12 NI                     31.91      33.55        
 78 Shelton, Elizabeth        11 Virginia Swimmin       32.00      33.56        
 79 Yablonski, Ava            12 NE                     32.48      33.86        
 80 Foltz, Caroline           12 MA Zone                32.66      33.87        
 81 Laynez, Alejandra         11 NJS                    33.55      33.89        
 82 Ferreira, Madeline        12 ADLC                   33.80      33.90        
 83 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     32.30      33.95        
 84 Benzija, Samantha         11 NJS                    32.35      34.06        
 85 Hahn, Beth                12 NI                     32.18      34.20        
 86 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                   33.73      34.51        
 -- Dipietro, Erika           12 CT                     31.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.76    8/3/2016 Ella Ogden, AM   -AM                       
                1:10.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   1:06.91    1:04.76MAAAA    11  
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)                                        
  2 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.63    1:05.05 AAAA     9  
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)                                        
  3 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.92    1:08.32 AAAA     8  
                  32.32     1:08.32 (36.00)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill        12 Pvs                  1:08.05    1:08.33 AAAA     7  
                  32.69     1:08.33 (35.64)                                        
  5 Stramara, Gabriell  12 MA Zone              1:08.27    1:08.55 AAAA     6  
                  33.50     1:08.55 (35.05)                                        
  6 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  1:08.87    1:08.59 AAAA     5  
                  32.87     1:08.59 (35.72)                                        
  7 Arndt, Hannah       12 Pvs                  1:09.17    1:08.86 AAAA     4  
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Bella      12 Metro                1:09.33    1:08.99 AAAA     3  
                  32.80     1:08.99 (36.19)                                        
  9 Huang, Cynthia      12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.32    1:10.11 AAAA     2  
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
 10 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                1:07.92    1:10.42          1  
                  32.31     1:10.42 (38.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.76    8/3/2016 Ella Ogden, AM   -AM                       
                1:10.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     1:05.72    1:06.63 qAAAA  
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
  2 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   1:05.63    1:06.91 qAAAA  
                  31.59     1:06.91 (35.32)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:06.96    1:07.92 qAAAA  
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  1:07.42    1:08.05 qAAAA  
                  33.34     1:08.05 (34.71)                                        
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 MA Zone              1:08.49    1:08.27 qAAAA  
                  32.98     1:08.27 (35.29)                                        
  6 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  1:08.13    1:08.87 qAAAA  
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)                                        
  7 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.62    1:08.92 qAAAA  
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
  8 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  1:09.68    1:09.17 qAAAA  
                  33.20     1:09.17 (35.97)                                        
  9 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.90    1:09.32 qAAAA  
                  32.64     1:09.32 (36.68)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Bella            12 Metro                1:09.90    1:09.33 qAAAA  
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                1:10.12    1:09.41 AAAA   
                  32.53     1:09.41 (36.88)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella            12 Metro                1:09.25    1:09.54 AAAA   
                  32.82     1:09.54 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gillan, Sierra            12 MA Zone              1:08.92    1:09.69 AAAA   
                  32.88     1:09.69 (36.81)                                        
 14 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                1:08.36    1:09.94 AAAA   
                  32.77     1:09.94 (37.17)                                        
 15 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  1:09.93    1:10.02 AAAA   
                  33.33     1:10.02 (36.69)                                        
 16 Zhou, Grace               11 NJS                  1:09.57    1:10.21        
                  32.30     1:10.21 (37.91)                                        
 17 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   1:09.88    1:10.29        
                  33.22     1:10.29 (37.07)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                1:08.45    1:10.47        
                  32.87     1:10.47 (37.60)                                        
 19 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   1:10.20    1:10.48        
                  33.76     1:10.48 (36.72)                                        
 20 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  1:11.04    1:10.68        
                  34.85     1:10.68 (35.83)                                        
 21 Runnels, Aris             12 Pvs                  1:09.41    1:10.71        
                  33.26     1:10.71 (37.45)                                        
 22 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone              1:10.88    1:10.82        
                  33.76     1:10.82 (37.06)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone              1:11.36    1:10.98        
                  33.50     1:10.98 (37.48)                                        
 24 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   1:08.73    1:11.00        
                  32.50     1:11.00 (38.50)                                        
 25 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.28    1:11.04        
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                1:10.38    1:11.13        
                  33.56     1:11.13 (37.57)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Cavan            11 Metro                1:12.68    1:11.17        
                  34.29     1:11.17 (36.88)                                        
 28 Cleal, Lilly              12 Pvs                  1:11.38    1:11.29        
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
 29 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          12 MA Zone              1:11.92    1:11.42        
                  33.99     1:11.42 (37.43)                                        
 29 Uricchio, Jasmine         11 CT                   1:12.79    1:11.42        
                  33.59     1:11.42 (37.83)                                        
 31 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              1:10.51    1:11.44        
                  33.84     1:11.44 (37.60)                                        
 32 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.65    1:11.63        
                  34.09     1:11.63 (37.54)                                        
 33 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  1:12.55    1:11.76        
                  33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)                                        
 34 Chen, Cheyenne            12 Pvs                  1:11.16    1:11.85        
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)                                        
 35 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  1:12.13    1:12.00        
                  33.49     1:12.00 (38.51)                                        
 36 Ahmed, Ellie              12 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.18    1:12.08        
                  33.38     1:12.08 (38.70)                                        
 37 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  1:12.21    1:12.10        
                  34.11     1:12.10 (37.99)                                        
 38 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  1:11.62    1:12.14        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)                                        
 39 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.94    1:12.30        
                  34.74     1:12.30 (37.56)                                        
 39 Elliott, Sophie           12 Pvs                  1:11.73    1:12.30        
                  35.00     1:12.30 (37.30)                                        
 41 Li, Caterina              12 CT                   1:12.13    1:12.34        
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)                                        
 42 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   1:12.33    1:12.50        
                  33.29     1:12.50 (39.21)                                        
 43 Vergara, Viviana          12 MA Zone              1:12.65    1:12.53        
                  33.64     1:12.53 (38.89)                                        
 44 White, Katie              12 NE                   1:09.92    1:12.59        
                  34.61     1:12.59 (37.98)                                        
 45 Ranile, Nicole            12 MA Zone              1:10.13    1:12.69        
                  34.01     1:12.69 (38.68)                                        
 46 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Metro                1:12.38    1:12.75        
                  33.26     1:12.75 (39.49)                                        
 47 Laynez, Alejandra         11 NJS                  1:13.10    1:12.76        
                  34.18     1:12.76 (38.58)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Katherine       12 CT                   1:10.10    1:12.84        
                  32.85     1:12.84 (39.99)                                        
 49 Blake, Katherine          12 Pvs                  1:09.91    1:12.87        
                  33.26     1:12.87 (39.61)                                        
 50 Xia, Elizabeth            12 CT                   1:11.75    1:12.89        
                  33.89     1:12.89 (39.00)                                        
 51 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   1:11.30    1:12.91        
                  34.00     1:12.91 (38.91)                                        
 52 Zeidan, Angelina          12 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.91    1:12.98        
                  33.68     1:12.98 (39.30)                                        
 53 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   1:12.26    1:13.21        
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)                                        
 54 Riebling, Riley           11 CT                   1:12.19    1:13.30        
                  34.57     1:13.30 (38.73)                                        
 55 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.64    1:13.37        
                  33.95     1:13.37 (39.42)                                        
 56 Yoo, Emily                11 NJS                  1:12.92    1:13.43        
                  34.25     1:13.43 (39.18)                                        
 57 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                1:12.75    1:13.46        
                  34.37     1:13.46 (39.09)                                        
 58 Cunnane, Mackenzie        12 Pvs                  1:13.11    1:13.54        
                  35.20     1:13.54 (38.34)                                        
 59 So, Madison               11 Metro                1:12.14    1:13.60        
                  34.07     1:13.60 (39.53)                                        
 60 Figueroa, Marcella        12 NJS                  1:12.63    1:13.89        
                  34.07     1:13.89 (39.82)                                        
 61 Pastushan, Alex           12 CT                   1:12.18    1:14.00        
                  34.88     1:14.00 (39.12)                                        
 62 Matthias, Jade            11 MA Zone              1:12.98    1:14.05        
                  34.05     1:14.05 (40.00)                                        
 63 Nebor, Brooke             12 CT                   1:13.20    1:14.46        
                  34.45     1:14.46 (40.01)                                        
 64 Arnold, Lauren            12 Metro                1:13.14    1:14.75        
                  33.99     1:14.75 (40.76)                                        
 65 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  1:12.12    1:14.80        
                  35.00     1:14.80 (39.80)                                        
 66 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  1:12.89    1:15.04        
                  34.66     1:15.04 (40.38)                                        
 67 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                1:13.30    1:15.14        
                  35.39     1:15.14 (39.75)                                        
 68 Shao, Sophie              11 AM                   1:14.04    1:15.43        
                  34.95     1:15.43 (40.48)                                        
 69 Dipietro, Erika           12 CT                   1:13.31    1:15.86        
                  34.96     1:15.86 (40.90)                                        
 70 Santabarbara, Marianna    12 ADLC                 1:18.20    1:16.54        
                  35.60     1:16.54 (40.94)                                        
 71 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 1:15.22    1:16.57        
                  36.47     1:16.57 (40.10)                                        
 72 Levy, Lauren              11 NI                   1:15.98    1:16.70        
                  34.05     1:16.70 (42.65)                                        
 73 Welch, Diana              12 NJS                  1:13.01    1:17.52        
                  35.77     1:17.52 (41.75)                                        
 -- Wall, Tatum               12 Pvs                  1:13.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.36          DQ (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
                2:36.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         12 AM                   2:27.12    2:23.76 AAAA    11  
                  32.49     1:08.98 (36.49)     1:46.11 (37.13)     2:23.76 (37.65)
  2 Elliott, Sophie     12 Pvs                  2:25.90    2:26.88 AAAA     9  
                  32.56     1:09.43 (36.87)     1:48.34 (38.91)     2:26.88 (38.54)
  3 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:33.42    2:27.26 AAAA     8  
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:49.38 (39.45)     2:27.26 (37.88)
  4 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  2:29.57    2:27.39 AAAA     7  
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:49.29 (38.54)     2:27.39 (38.10)
  5 Durocher, Jordan    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.40    2:27.97 AAAA     6  
                  33.06     1:10.33 (37.27)     1:49.23 (38.90)     2:27.97 (38.74)
  6 Kolessar, Ashley    12 MA Zone              2:32.77    2:31.28 AAAA     5  
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)     1:50.90 (39.35)     2:31.28 (40.38)
  7 Dixon, Zoe          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.87    2:31.62 AAAA     4  
                  33.69     1:11.98 (38.29)     1:52.07 (40.09)     2:31.62 (39.55)
  8 Amuan, Malia        12 NE                   2:31.19    2:32.39 AAAA     3  
                  32.88     1:11.32 (38.44)     1:51.62 (40.30)     2:32.39 (40.77)
  9 Ranile, Nicole      12 MA Zone              2:32.73    2:34.53 AAAA     2  
                  33.83     1:13.00 (39.17)     1:53.67 (40.67)     2:34.53 (40.86)
 10 Arndt, Hannah       12 Pvs                  2:34.87    2:40.86          1  
                  34.29     1:15.88 (41.59)     1:59.40 (43.52)     2:40.86 (41.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
                2:36.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Sophie           12 Pvs                  2:30.96    2:25.90 qAAAA  
                  32.94     1:09.86 (36.92)     1:47.40 (37.54)     2:25.90 (38.50)
  2 Ogden, Ella               12 AM                   2:26.78    2:27.12 qAAAA  
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)     1:47.75 (38.83)     2:27.12 (39.37)
  3 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  2:27.18    2:29.57 qAAAA  
                  33.12     1:10.07 (36.95)     1:49.96 (39.89)     2:29.57 (39.61)
  4 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   2:30.59    2:31.19 qAAAA  
                  33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)     1:50.21 (40.66)     2:31.19 (40.98)
  5 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.95    2:32.40 qAAAA  
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)     1:52.54 (40.43)     2:32.40 (39.86)
  6 Ranile, Nicole            12 MA Zone              2:31.02    2:32.73 qAAAA  
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     1:52.98 (40.46)     2:32.73 (39.75)
  7 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:33.08    2:32.77 qAAAA  
                  34.67     1:13.42 (38.75)     1:53.01 (39.59)     2:32.77 (39.76)
  8 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:30.29    2:33.42 qAAAA  
                  34.16     1:11.53 (37.37)     1:53.53 (42.00)     2:33.42 (39.89)
  9 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  2:33.50    2:34.87 qAAAA  
                  34.09     1:13.69 (39.60)     1:55.96 (42.27)     2:34.87 (38.91)
  9 Dixon, Zoe                12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.45    2:34.87 qAAAA  
                  33.32     1:12.58 (39.26)     1:53.93 (41.35)     2:34.87 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Uricchio, Jasmine         11 CT                   2:38.32    2:35.70 AAAA   
                  34.25     1:13.51 (39.26)     1:54.08 (40.57)     2:35.70 (41.62)
 12 Karras, Sophia            12 Metro                2:36.90    2:36.50 AAAA   
                  35.72     1:16.00 (40.28)     1:57.11 (41.11)     2:36.50 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Riebling, Riley           11 CT                   2:40.79    2:37.51        
                  34.42     1:14.76 (40.34)     1:57.02 (42.26)     2:37.51 (40.49)
 14 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                2:39.31    2:37.70        
                  34.07     1:14.04 (39.97)     1:55.40 (41.36)     2:37.70 (42.30)
 15 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:44.05    2:38.18        
                  35.11     1:14.78 (39.67)     1:55.59 (40.81)     2:38.18 (42.59)
 16 Buche, Jenn               12 NE                   2:31.81    2:38.29        
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)     1:54.34 (41.82)     2:38.29 (43.95)
 17 Dorsey, Emma              12 Pvs                  2:38.80    2:38.54        
                  34.88     1:16.13 (41.25)     1:57.13 (41.00)     2:38.54 (41.41)
 18 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:35.16    2:38.64        
                  34.81     1:15.16 (40.35)     1:57.31 (42.15)     2:38.64 (41.33)
 19 Ulicny, Amanda            11 NE                   2:35.43    2:38.68        
                  34.46     1:15.45 (40.99)     1:58.40 (42.95)     2:38.68 (40.28)
 20 White, Katie              12 NE                   2:33.79    2:38.83        
                  35.43     1:15.77 (40.34)     1:57.94 (42.17)     2:38.83 (40.89)
 21 Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  2:37.88    2:39.44        
                  34.92     1:14.06 (39.14)     1:56.30 (42.24)     2:39.44 (43.14)
 22 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.98    2:39.49        
                  33.99     1:15.37 (41.38)     1:59.22 (43.85)     2:39.49 (40.27)
 23 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   2:34.90    2:40.11        
                  35.37     1:16.80 (41.43)     1:58.37 (41.57)     2:40.11 (41.74)
 24 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.52    2:40.20        
                  35.18     1:15.08 (39.90)     1:57.61 (42.53)     2:40.20 (42.59)
 25 Yoo, Emily                11 NJS                  2:41.66    2:41.08        
                  35.37     1:14.69 (39.32)     1:56.87 (42.18)     2:41.08 (44.21)
 26 Opipari, Annabella        12 Pvs                  2:39.00    2:41.83        
                  37.43     1:19.65 (42.22)     2:00.99 (41.34)     2:41.83 (40.84)
 27 Senglaub, Katie           12 NI                   2:41.78    2:41.92        
                  34.45     1:15.05 (40.60)     1:59.10 (44.05)     2:41.92 (42.82)
 28 Huang, Cynthia            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:37.03    2:42.78        
                  35.96     1:18.30 (42.34)     2:02.00 (43.70)     2:42.78 (40.78)
 29 Ulmer, Sydney             12 MA Zone              2:40.38    2:42.80        
                  34.76     1:14.62 (39.86)     1:58.34 (43.72)     2:42.80 (44.46)
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 Pvs                  2:43.88    2:42.95        
                  36.76     1:16.92 (40.16)     2:01.31 (44.39)     2:42.95 (41.64)
 31 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:42.81    2:43.16        
                  35.09     1:16.26 (41.17)     1:59.40 (43.14)     2:43.16 (43.76)
 32 Gormsen, Cavan            11 Metro                2:43.69    2:44.52        
                  35.66     1:16.38 (40.72)   2:44.52 (1:28.14)                    
 33 Laynez, Alejandra         11 NJS                  2:39.88    2:45.14        
                  37.28     1:18.53 (41.25)     2:02.63 (44.10)     2:45.14 (42.51)
 34 So, Madison               11 Metro                2:39.38    2:45.44        
                  36.13     1:17.36 (41.23)     2:01.90 (44.54)     2:45.44 (43.54)
 35 Gallagher, Zoe            11 MA Zone              2:41.29    2:45.89        
                  35.40     1:18.29 (42.89)     2:01.58 (43.29)     2:45.89 (44.31)
 36 Senglaub, Emma            12 NI                        NT    2:48.20        
                  37.05     1:22.02 (44.97)     2:05.41 (43.39)     2:48.20 (42.79)
 37 Ferreira, Madeline        12 ADLC                 2:55.12    2:51.88        
                  38.00     1:22.04 (44.04)     2:04.55 (42.51)     2:51.88 (47.33)
 38 Li, Vivien                11 AM                   2:48.18    2:51.99        
                  37.33     1:19.42 (42.09)     2:04.50 (45.08)     2:51.99 (47.49)
 39 Burke, Emma               12 ADLC                 2:54.18    2:56.33        
                  38.30     1:22.42 (44.12)     2:10.95 (48.53)     2:56.33 (45.38)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.19    8/6/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:36.29  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Meghan       12 CT                   2:22.42    2:19.19MAAAA    11  
                  30.28     1:06.41 (36.13)     1:46.52 (40.11)     2:19.19 (32.67)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe       11 AM                   2:28.03    2:25.42 AAAA     9  
                  30.58     1:08.78 (38.20)     1:50.51 (41.73)     2:25.42 (34.91)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Metro                2:29.86    2:27.86 AAAA     8  
                  31.92     1:10.12 (38.20)     1:53.59 (43.47)     2:27.86 (34.27)
  4 Guarino, Kiana      12 Metro                2:29.19    2:27.88 AAAA     7  
                  31.99     1:09.15 (37.16)     1:54.62 (45.47)     2:27.88 (33.26)
  5 Duncan, Sophie      12 Pvs                  2:31.03    2:28.79 AAAA     6  
                  32.49     1:10.20 (37.71)     1:55.20 (45.00)     2:28.79 (33.59)
  6 Meisner, Julia      12 NJS                  2:32.41    2:30.12 AAAA     5  
                  32.79     1:10.86 (38.07)     1:56.23 (45.37)     2:30.12 (33.89)
  7 Meisner, Catherine  12 NJS                  2:30.50    2:30.54 AAAA     4  
                  33.10     1:11.04 (37.94)     1:58.08 (47.04)     2:30.54 (32.46)
  8 Langenburg, Erin    12 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.27    2:32.03 AAAA     3  
                  32.02     1:10.87 (38.85)     1:55.82 (44.95)     2:32.03 (36.21)
  9 Shi, Margaret       12 Pvs                  2:33.98    2:32.33 AAAA     2  
                  33.47     1:11.22 (37.75)     1:58.10 (46.88)     2:32.33 (34.23)
 10 Derivaux, Lilly     11 MA Zone              2:33.57    2:36.22 AAAA     1  
                  32.99     1:12.39 (39.40)     1:59.89 (47.50)     2:36.22 (36.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.19    8/6/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
                2:36.29  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 CT                   2:20.70    2:22.42 qAAAA  
                  31.18     1:08.26 (37.08)     1:49.05 (40.79)     2:22.42 (33.37)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             11 AM                   2:27.94    2:28.03 qAAAA  
                  30.83     1:09.01 (38.18)     1:52.20 (43.19)     2:28.03 (35.83)
  3 Guarino, Kiana            12 Metro                2:30.07    2:29.19 qAAAA  
                  32.17     1:08.94 (36.77)     1:55.05 (46.11)     2:29.19 (34.14)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Metro                2:29.83    2:29.86 qAAAA  
                  32.24     1:11.92 (39.68)     1:55.46 (43.54)     2:29.86 (34.40)
  5 Meisner, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:30.22    2:30.50 qAAAA  
                  33.08     1:10.58 (37.50)     1:56.58 (46.00)     2:30.50 (33.92)
  6 Duncan, Sophie            12 Pvs                  2:30.94    2:31.03 qAAAA  
                  32.24     1:10.82 (38.58)     1:56.69 (45.87)     2:31.03 (34.34)
  7 Langenburg, Erin          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.45    2:32.27 qAAAA  
                  31.80     1:10.65 (38.85)     1:55.21 (44.56)     2:32.27 (37.06)
  8 Meisner, Julia            12 NJS                  2:32.60    2:32.41 qAAAA  
                  32.91     1:10.72 (37.81)     1:58.40 (47.68)     2:32.41 (34.01)
  9 Derivaux, Lilly           11 MA Zone              2:37.62    2:33.57 qAAAA  
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)     1:57.88 (46.01)     2:33.57 (35.69)
 10 Shi, Margaret             12 Pvs                  2:30.65    2:33.98 qAAAA  
                  33.25     1:12.15 (38.90)     1:59.25 (47.10)     2:33.98 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolessar, Ashley          12 MA Zone              2:38.85    2:34.24 AAAA   
                  33.68     1:13.08 (39.40)     1:58.58 (45.50)     2:34.24 (35.66)
 12 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:35.49    2:34.83 AAAA   
                  34.19     1:13.63 (39.44)     1:58.46 (44.83)     2:34.83 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Emily               11 NJS                  2:34.20    2:34.89 AAAA   
                  34.15     1:13.93 (39.78)     1:59.24 (45.31)     2:34.89 (35.65)
 14 Berger, Jill              12 Pvs                  2:39.50    2:35.14 AAAA   
                  33.17     1:12.07 (38.90)     2:01.18 (49.11)     2:35.14 (33.96)
 15 Huang, Avery              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.91    2:35.62 AAAA   
                  33.68     1:15.35 (41.67)     2:01.65 (46.30)     2:35.62 (33.97)
 16 Ott, Elke                 12 Metro                2:36.41    2:35.74 AAAA   
                  33.59     1:12.84 (39.25)     1:59.33 (46.49)     2:35.74 (36.41)
 17 Peterson, Sanna           12 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.15    2:35.75 AAAA   
                  34.21     1:14.64 (40.43)     2:01.13 (46.49)     2:35.75 (34.62)
 18 Waslyn, Rylee             12 MA Zone              2:34.73    2:35.78 AAAA   
                  33.96     1:15.01 (41.05)     1:59.88 (44.87)     2:35.78 (35.90)
 19 Durocher, Jordan          12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.52    2:36.04 AAAA   
                  33.16     1:13.50 (40.34)     2:00.51 (47.01)     2:36.04 (35.53)
 20 Larkin, Ava               12 NE                   2:33.04    2:36.27 AAAA   
                  35.23     1:13.99 (38.76)     2:00.70 (46.71)     2:36.27 (35.57)
 21 Ye, Bridget               11 Metro                2:37.07    2:36.55        
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)     1:59.01 (47.35)     2:36.55 (37.54)
 22 Palmer, Lydia             12 MA Zone              2:33.39    2:36.72        
                  35.66     1:17.48 (41.82)     2:00.86 (43.38)     2:36.72 (35.86)
 23 Huang, Isabel             12 AM                   2:37.40    2:36.74        
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     2:00.70 (48.30)     2:36.74 (36.04)
 24 Farris, Aislin            11 NE                   2:38.62    2:36.90        
                  34.51     1:13.64 (39.13)     2:01.70 (48.06)     2:36.90 (35.20)
 25 Charlat, Jenna            12 NE                   2:37.39    2:37.18        
                  34.31     1:13.42 (39.11)     2:01.93 (48.51)     2:37.18 (35.25)
 26 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:37.38    2:37.43        
                  34.70     1:16.18 (41.48)     2:02.41 (46.23)     2:37.43 (35.02)
 27 McCurdy, Caroline         12 NE                   2:34.27    2:37.47        
                  33.79     1:14.90 (41.11)     2:02.50 (47.60)     2:37.47 (34.97)
 28 Smith, Ella               12 NE                   2:35.76    2:37.63        
                  34.36     1:15.27 (40.91)     2:00.44 (45.17)     2:37.63 (37.19)
 29 Wang, Ashley              11 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.83    2:37.64        
                  33.83     1:14.51 (40.68)     2:01.84 (47.33)     2:37.64 (35.80)
 30 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Metro                2:35.97    2:37.77        
                  34.09     1:14.86 (40.77)     2:01.48 (46.62)     2:37.77 (36.29)
 31 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                2:39.01    2:37.82        
                  34.91     1:14.07 (39.16)     2:02.50 (48.43)     2:37.82 (35.32)
 32 Sokolowski, Suzanne       12 NI                   2:33.37    2:38.31        
                  34.06     1:15.54 (41.48)     2:01.48 (45.94)     2:38.31 (36.83)
 33 Nieto, Rosemery           12 CT                   2:37.20    2:38.39        
                  33.39     1:15.45 (42.06)     2:00.41 (44.96)     2:38.39 (37.98)
 34 Mostek, Anya              12 MA Zone              2:39.07    2:38.64        
                  33.79     1:14.26 (40.47)     2:01.79 (47.53)     2:38.64 (36.85)
 35 Harnish, Meaghan          12 MA Zone              2:37.18    2:38.80        
                  36.66     1:16.03 (39.37)     2:02.63 (46.60)     2:38.80 (36.17)
 36 Witkus, Amanda            11 NE                   2:38.64    2:38.93        
                  33.26     1:15.00 (41.74)     2:02.87 (47.87)     2:38.93 (36.06)
 37 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Metro                2:39.57    2:39.19        
                  32.57     1:13.92 (41.35)     2:02.72 (48.80)     2:39.19 (36.47)
 38 Arndt, Hannah             12 Pvs                  2:36.62    2:39.83        
                  35.24     1:16.83 (41.59)     2:05.57 (48.74)     2:39.83 (34.26)
 39 Hayes, Karrah             12 NE                   2:39.46    2:40.04        
                  35.72     1:17.51 (41.79)     2:03.69 (46.18)     2:40.04 (36.35)
 40 Baxley, Meagan            12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.63    2:40.16        
                  33.55     1:13.06 (39.51)     2:03.77 (50.71)     2:40.16 (36.39)
 41 Amuan, Malia              12 NE                   2:38.08    2:40.18        
                  34.46     1:14.33 (39.87)     2:02.81 (48.48)     2:40.18 (37.37)
 42 Gray, Alayna              12 ADLC                 2:43.34    2:40.42        
                  34.41     1:15.86 (41.45)     2:05.01 (49.15)     2:40.42 (35.41)
 43 Bencze, Elizabeth         12 NE                   2:38.89    2:40.92        
                  34.58     1:16.07 (41.49)     2:05.36 (49.29)     2:40.92 (35.56)
 44 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  2:36.70    2:42.51        
                  34.98     1:16.67 (41.69)     2:02.49 (45.82)     2:42.51 (40.02)
 45 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:33.77    2:42.52        
                  34.09     1:15.37 (41.28)     2:07.30 (51.93)     2:42.52 (35.22)
 46 Antshel, Addie            12 NI                        NT    2:42.99        
                  32.68     1:15.79 (43.11)     2:03.96 (48.17)     2:42.99 (39.03)
 47 Marstellar, Isabel        12 Virginia Swimmin     2:36.07    2:43.60        
                  34.58     1:17.83 (43.25)     2:07.64 (49.81)     2:43.60 (35.96)
 48 Gardner, Abbey            12 NJS                  2:38.97    2:46.93        
                  34.72     1:16.21 (41.49)     2:10.62 (54.41)     2:46.93 (36.31)
 49 Martin, Olivia            12 ADLC                 2:50.21    2:48.95        
                  37.61     1:22.12 (44.51)     2:09.46 (47.34)     2:48.95 (39.49)
 -- Safargar, Yasemine        12 NJS                  2:38.06         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - free
                  34.10     1:12.46 (38.36)     2:01.66 (49.20)          DQ (36.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.89    1:53.02         22  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Basler, Alia 12                
     3) Chen, Lydia 12                  4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  28.62       56.57 (27.95)     1:25.76 (29.19)     1:53.02 (27.26)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:55.99    1:53.30         18  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 12                2) Nieto, Rosemery 12             
     3) Li, Caterina 12                 4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  27.45       56.18 (28.73)     1:25.03 (28.85)     1:53.30 (28.27)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.42    1:54.93         16  
     1) Skirboll, Zoe 11                2) Ogden, Ella 12                 
     3) Huang, Isabel 12                4) Crupie, Jordan 12              
                  27.65       55.88 (28.23)     1:25.26 (29.38)     1:54.93 (29.67)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:55.77    1:54.97         14  
     1) Smith, Eden 12                  2) Runnels, Aris 12               
     3) Berger, Jill 12                 4) Chen, Cheyenne 12              
                  28.91       56.92 (28.01)     1:25.89 (28.97)     1:54.97 (29.08)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:58.81    1:55.63         12  
     1) Brandt, Mackenzie 12            2) Mostek, Anya 12                
     3) Cheslock, Olivia 12             4) Gallagher, Zoe 11              
                  29.68       58.19 (28.51)     1:27.13 (28.94)     1:55.63 (28.50)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:56.08    1:55.66         10  
     1) Peterson, Layne 12              2) Figueroa, Marcella 12          
     3) Gulka, Caroline 12              4) Meisner, Catherine 12          
                  29.35       58.26 (28.91)     1:26.95 (28.69)     1:55.66 (28.71)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:57.08    1:55.69          8  
     1) Gillan, Sierra 12               2) Matthias, Jade 11              
     3) Vergara, Viviana 12             4) Kolessar, Ashley 12            
                  28.83       58.10 (29.27)     1:26.83 (28.73)     1:55.69 (28.86)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:58.99    1:55.73          6  
     1) Yuan, Claire 12                 2) O'Connor, Katherine 12         
     3) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 12          4) Nebor, Brooke 12               
                  29.36       58.56 (29.20)     1:27.54 (28.98)     1:55.73 (28.19)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:58.17    1:56.26          4  
     1) Lepis, Charlotte 12             2) Hughes, Caitlyn 12             
     3) Meisner, Julia 12               4) Zhou, Grace 11                 
                  29.10       58.10 (29.00)     1:27.37 (29.27)     1:56.26 (28.89)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:55.41    1:56.59          2  
     1) Zeidan, Angelina 12             2) Ahmed, Ellie 12                
     3) Tankard, Kyleigh 12             4) Peterson, Sanna 12             
                                  58.51 ( )     1:27.81 (29.30)     1:56.59 (28.78)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:58.00    1:56.69        
     1) Valko, Victoria 11              2) Cleal, Lilly 12                
     3) Rongione, Natalia 12            4) Hovis, Sophia 12               
                  29.50       58.35 (28.85)     1:27.25 (28.90)     1:56.69 (29.44)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:58.67    1:58.24        
     1) Paez, Isabella 12               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Arnold, Lauren 12               4) Schneider, Alexandra 12        
                  29.21       59.40 (30.19)     1:28.78 (29.38)     1:58.24 (29.46)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:57.64    1:58.60        
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12          2) Wilson, Kayla 12               
     3) Huang, Avery 11                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 11             
                  29.45       59.54 (30.09)     1:29.12 (29.58)     1:58.60 (29.48)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.02    1:59.14        
     1) McCurdy, Caroline 12            2) Pina, Jayla 12                 
     3) Yablonski, Ava 12               4) Amuan, Malia 12                
                  28.95       59.58 (30.63)     1:30.06 (30.48)     1:59.14 (29.08)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:01.62    1:59.94        
     1) Guida, Juliana 12               2) Buche, Jenn 12                 
     3) White, Katie 12                 4) Larkin, Ava 12                 
                  30.44     1:00.26 (29.82)     1:30.50 (30.24)     1:59.94 (29.44)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:01.55    2:00.44        
     1) Schrecongost, Alexis 12         2) Martz, Emma 12                 
     3) Patterson, Delaney 12           4) Dietz, Ria 12                  
                  30.55       59.80 (29.25)     1:29.98 (30.18)     2:00.44 (30.46)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.70    2:01.46        
     1) Sargent, Madi 12                2) Belote, Shannon 12             
     3) Hahn, Beth 12                   4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
                  30.60     1:01.76 (31.16)     1:31.78 (30.02)     2:01.46 (29.68)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:02.75    2:02.88        
     1) Martin, Olivia 12               2) Ferreira, Madeline 12          
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna 12       4) Gray, Alayna 12                
                  30.18     1:01.50 (31.32)     1:32.65 (31.15)     2:02.88 (30.23)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:06.41    2:05.20        
     1) Van Vreede, Olivia 12           2) Levy, Lauren 11                
     3) Senglaub, Katie 12              4) Senglaub, Emma 12              
                  30.93     1:02.51 (31.58)     1:34.34 (31.83)     2:05.20 (30.86)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin    
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:11.65    4:05.35         22  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Basler, Alia 12                
     3) Feld, Emma 12                   4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  29.50   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:30.94 (29.92)   2:02.82 (1:01.80)
        2:32.27 (29.45)   3:04.56 (1:01.74)     3:33.42 (28.86)   4:05.35 (1:00.79)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:05.99    4:08.78         18  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 12                2) Nebor, Brooke 12               
     3) Rome, Norah 12                  4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  28.35       59.03 (59.03)     1:29.01 (29.98)   2:02.67 (1:03.64)
        2:33.00 (30.33)   3:05.83 (1:03.16)     3:35.07 (29.24)   4:08.78 (1:02.95)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:13.01    4:12.29         16  
     1) Amuan, Malia 12                 2) Buche, Jenn 12                 
     3) Larkin, Ava 12                  4) McCurdy, Caroline 12           
                  30.21   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:33.42 (29.76)   2:06.15 (1:02.49)
        2:36.96 (30.81)   3:10.39 (1:04.24)     3:39.79 (29.40)   4:12.29 (1:01.90)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:11.77    4:13.36         14  
     1) Berger, Jill 12                 2) Rongione, Natalia 12           
     3) Wall, Tatum 12                  4) Cleal, Lilly 12                
                  29.89   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:31.47 (30.02)   2:05.04 (1:03.59)
        2:35.92 (30.88)   3:10.28 (1:05.24)     3:39.97 (29.69)   4:13.36 (1:03.08)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:13.97    4:15.23         12  
     1) Ogden, Ella 12                  2) Crupie, Jordan 12              
     3) Skirboll, Zoe 11                4) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
                  29.73   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:33.63 (31.52)   2:08.20 (1:06.09)
        2:36.62 (28.42)   3:08.62 (1:00.42)     3:39.37 (30.75)   4:15.23 (1:06.61)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:18.85    4:15.57         10  
     1) Gardner, Abbey 12               2) Figueroa, Marcella 12          
     3) Gulka, Caroline 12              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 12             
                  30.69   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:33.89 (30.32)   2:07.37 (1:03.80)
        2:37.44 (30.07)   3:11.38 (1:04.01)     3:41.56 (30.18)   4:15.57 (1:04.19)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:12.28    4:16.20          8  
     1) Gillan, Sierra 12               2) Gallagher, Zoe 11              
     3) Cheslock, Olivia 12             4) Kolessar, Ashley 12            
                  30.28   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:34.48 (30.48)   2:08.34 (1:04.34)
        2:38.43 (30.09)   3:11.73 (1:03.39)     3:42.29 (30.56)   4:16.20 (1:04.47)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:12.41    4:16.80          6  
     1) Peterson, Sanna 12              2) Zeidan, Angelina 12            
     3) Mueller, Gracie 12              4) Huang, Avery 11                
                  30.64   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:33.88 (30.19)   2:08.02 (1:04.33)
        2:38.86 (30.84)   3:13.07 (1:05.05)     3:43.41 (30.34)   4:16.80 (1:03.73)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:18.99    4:17.18          4  
     1) Marshall, Emma 12               2) Weir, Julianna 12              
     3) Yuan, Claire 12                 4) Li, Caterina 12                
                  30.75   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:34.47 (29.68)   2:08.52 (1:03.73)
        2:38.91 (30.39)   3:12.31 (1:03.79)     3:42.17 (29.86)   4:17.18 (1:04.87)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:18.94    4:17.25          2  
     1) Karras, Sophia 12               2) Dwyer, Grace 12                
     3) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         4) Paez, Isabella 12              
                  31.94   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:35.79 (30.41)   2:09.29 (1:03.91)
        2:39.23 (29.94)   3:13.64 (1:04.35)     3:43.41 (29.77)   4:17.25 (1:03.61)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:16.91    4:18.02        
     1) Wilson, Kayla 12                2) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Tankard, Kyleigh 12             4) Langenburg, Erin 12            
                  30.90   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:35.29 (30.17)   2:09.13 (1:04.01)
        2:39.65 (30.52)   3:14.00 (1:04.87)     3:44.91 (30.91)   4:18.02 (1:04.02)
 12 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:15.00    4:18.48        
     1) Arndt, Hannah 12                2) Duncan, Sophie 12              
     3) Valko, Victoria 11              4) Hovis, Sophia 12               
                  32.05   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:36.54 (30.72)   2:09.97 (1:04.15)
        2:40.35 (30.38)   3:14.46 (1:04.49)     3:44.58 (30.12)   4:18.48 (1:04.02)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:21.64    4:21.06        
     1) Hahn, Beth 12                   2) Golembiewski, Melina 12        
     3) Senglaub, Emma 12               4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
                  31.37   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.03 (31.00)   2:10.79 (1:05.76)
        2:43.02 (32.23)   3:18.03 (1:07.24)     3:47.97 (29.94)   4:21.06 (1:03.03)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:19.91    4:21.89        
     1) Witkus, Amanda 11               2) White, Katie 12                
     3) Guida, Juliana 12               4) Smith, Ella 12                 
                  31.97   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:37.69 (31.14)   2:11.88 (1:05.33)
        2:42.61 (30.73)   3:17.18 (1:05.30)     3:48.00 (30.82)   4:21.89 (1:04.71)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:16.74    4:23.24        
     1) Carlson, Lily 12                2) Waslyn, Rylee 12               
     3) Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly 12         4) Palmer, Lydia 12               
                  30.70   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:36.06 (31.22)   2:10.16 (1:05.32)
        2:40.30 (30.14)   3:16.17 (1:06.01)     3:47.76 (31.59)   4:23.24 (1:07.07)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:31.80    4:30.14        
     1) Patterson, Delaney 12           2) Martz, Emma 12                 
     3) Raymer, Summer 12               4) Gaguzis, Peri 11               
                  31.60   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:37.60 (30.75)   2:13.56 (1:06.71)
        2:44.52 (30.96)   3:20.90 (1:07.34)     3:54.37 (33.47)   4:30.14 (1:09.24)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:32.98    4:32.32        
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Levy, Lauren 11                
     3) Van Vreede, Olivia 12           4) Senglaub, Katie 12             
                  32.45   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:41.04 (32.81)   2:18.10 (1:09.87)
        2:50.03 (31.93)   3:24.99 (1:06.89)     3:57.78 (32.79)   4:32.32 (1:07.33)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:30.10    4:37.87        
     1) Martin, Olivia 12               2) Santabarbara, Marianna 12      
     3) Nelson, Isabel 12               4) Burke, Emma 12                 
                  32.76   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:41.29 (31.51)   2:17.72 (1:07.94)
        2:50.94 (33.22)   3:27.20 (1:09.48)     4:00.12 (32.92)   4:37.87 (1:10.67)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:12.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Meisner, Julia 12               2) Rodriguez, Sydney 12           
     3) Zhou, Grace 11                  4) Meisner, Catherine 12          
                  30.22   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.05 (30.68)   2:07.16 (1:04.79)
        2:36.64 (29.48)   3:10.17 (1:03.01)     3:39.80 (29.63)        DQ (1:01.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.83      8/2014 Thomas, Douglass, Rongione, Cu, MR         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:07.99    2:05.74         22  
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 12              2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Nebor, Brooke 12                4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  33.01     1:07.51 (34.50)     1:37.70 (30.19)     2:05.74 (28.04)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:07.94    2:06.08         18  
     1) Crupie, Jordan 12               2) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
     3) Ogden, Ella 12                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  33.54     1:09.65 (36.11)     1:39.30 (29.65)     2:06.08 (26.78)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:07.83    2:06.11         16  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Nierhoff, Luisa 12             
     3) Paez, Isabella 12               4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  32.77     1:08.61 (35.84)     1:39.15 (30.54)     2:06.11 (26.96)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.91    2:07.59         14  
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12          2) Huang, Avery 11                
     3) Dixon, Zoe 12                   4) Zeidan, Angelina 12            
                  33.04     1:09.83 (36.79)     1:39.13 (29.30)     2:07.59 (28.46)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:08.98    2:07.68         12  
     1) Daniel, Amaya 12                2) Rongione, Natalia 12           
     3) Runnels, Aris 12                4) Berger, Jill 12                
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)     1:39.08 (28.59)     2:07.68 (28.60)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:10.55    2:08.26         10  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         2) Grasso, Emily 12               
     3) Borowski, Ava 12                4) Basler, Alia 12                
                  33.14     1:09.02 (35.88)     1:40.50 (31.48)     2:08.26 (27.76)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:09.07    2:08.98          8  
     1) Peterson, Layne 12              2) Meisner, Catherine 12          
     3) Zhou, Grace 11                  4) Gulka, Caroline 12             
                  32.60     1:09.50 (36.90)     1:40.10 (30.60)     2:08.98 (28.88)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:10.99    2:10.12          6  
     1) Cassone, Julia 12               2) Nieto, Rosemery 12             
     3) O'Connor, Katherine 12          4) Weir, Julianna 12              
                  33.37     1:09.71 (36.34)     1:42.15 (32.44)     2:10.12 (27.97)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:09.13    2:10.21          4  
     1) Mostek, Anya 12                 2) Palmer, Lydia 12               
     3) Gillan, Sierra 12               4) Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly 12        
                  33.72     1:10.24 (36.52)     1:40.81 (30.57)     2:10.21 (29.40)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:09.66    2:10.66          2  
     1) Jiang, Amy 12                   2) Pina, Jayla 12                 
     3) Amuan, Malia 12                 4) McCurdy, Caroline 12           
                  34.09     1:11.31 (37.22)     1:42.48 (31.17)     2:10.66 (28.18)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:10.34    2:11.23        
     1) Ahmed, Ellie 12                 2) Shelton, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Langenburg, Erin 12             4) Sullivan, Kaitlyn 12           
                  33.10     1:11.19 (38.09)     1:42.23 (31.04)     2:11.23 (29.00)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.16    2:11.58        
     1) Charlat, Jenna 12               2) Smith, Ella 12                 
     3) Buche, Jenn 12                  4) Larkin, Ava 12                 
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)     1:42.10 (31.18)     2:11.58 (29.48)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:12.46    2:12.04        
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
     3) Antshel, Addie 12               4) Hahn, Beth 12                  
                  34.02     1:10.87 (36.85)     1:42.64 (31.77)     2:12.04 (29.40)
 14 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:11.00    2:12.74        
     1) Dorsey, Emma 12                 2) Fleming, Kit 12                
     3) Smith, Eden 12                  4) Wall, Tatum 12                 
                  34.39     1:14.12 (39.73)     1:44.24 (30.12)     2:12.74 (28.50)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:11.67    2:13.22        
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney 12            2) Lepis, Charlotte 12            
     3) Lee, Arabella 12                4) Meisner, Julia 12              
                  35.01     1:12.73 (37.72)     1:44.36 (31.63)     2:13.22 (28.86)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:11.44    2:13.24        
     1) Matthias, Jade 11               2) Harnish, Meaghan 12            
     3) Derivaux, Lilly 11              4) Gallagher, Zoe 11              
                  34.54     1:12.46 (37.92)     1:44.06 (31.60)     2:13.24 (29.18)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:12.54    2:14.74        
     1) Dietz, Ria 12                   2) Thomas, Jewel 12               
     3) Martz, Emma 12                  4) Patterson, Delaney 12          
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)     1:44.27 (31.84)     2:14.74 (30.47)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:15.13    2:17.27        
     1) Ritter, Annie 12                2) Hodge, Ashley 12               
     3) Levy, Lauren 11                 4) Van Vreede, Olivia 12          
                  35.82     1:14.35 (38.53)     1:46.42 (32.07)     2:17.27 (30.85)
 19 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:15.99    2:21.41        
     1) Bearor, Anna 12                 2) Martin, Olivia 12              
     3) Ferreira, Madeline 12           4) Santabarbara, Marianna 12      
                  37.13     1:14.62 (37.49)     1:50.09 (35.47)     2:21.41 (31.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT   -CT             
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:36.21    4:33.51         22  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 12               2) Nierhoff, Luisa 12             
     3) Feld, Emma 12                   4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  33.38   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:44.13 (35.59)   2:25.18 (1:16.64)
        2:56.57 (31.39)   3:33.27 (1:08.09)     4:01.89 (28.62)   4:33.51 (1:00.24)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:37.73    4:37.36         18  
     1) Huang, Isabel 12                2) Schrecongost, Alexis 12        
     3) Ogden, Ella 12                  4) Skirboll, Zoe 11               
                  34.25   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:47.98 (36.24)   2:32.30 (1:20.56)
        3:02.91 (30.61)   3:37.90 (1:05.60)     4:05.53 (27.63)     4:37.36 (59.46)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:41.25    4:41.04         16  
     1) Duncan, Sophie 12               2) Dorsey, Emma 12                
     3) Shi, Margaret 12                4) Berger, Jill 12                
                  34.56   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:49.45 (38.70)   2:32.06 (1:21.31)
        3:03.30 (31.24)   3:39.37 (1:07.31)     4:09.38 (30.01)   4:41.04 (1:01.67)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:42.00    4:42.82         14  
     1) Peterson, Layne 12              2) Wang, Emily 11                 
     3) Zhou, Grace 11                  4) Meisner, Catherine 12          
                  33.49   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:48.61 (39.24)   2:32.52 (1:23.15)
        3:04.33 (31.81)   3:41.71 (1:09.19)     4:10.93 (29.22)   4:42.82 (1:01.11)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:45.05    4:42.95         12  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 12         2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Chiulli, Bella 12               4) Basler, Alia 12                
                  33.90   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:49.01 (37.94)   2:31.61 (1:20.54)
        3:03.68 (32.07)   3:40.75 (1:09.14)     4:10.34 (29.59)   4:42.95 (1:02.20)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:41.23    4:44.30         10  
     1) Mostek, Anya 12                 2) Palmer, Lydia 12               
     3) Stramara, Gabrielle 12          4) Kolessar, Ashley 12            
                  33.64   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:48.05 (37.51)   2:32.22 (1:21.68)
        3:04.72 (32.50)   3:40.97 (1:08.75)     4:11.07 (30.10)   4:44.30 (1:03.33)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:39.07    4:44.98          8  
     1) Ferguson, Mackenzie 12          2) Campbell, Tessa 12             
     3) Dixon, Zoe 12                   4) Peterson, Sanna 12             
                  33.69   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:51.91 (40.01)   2:35.70 (1:23.80)
        3:06.23 (30.53)   3:42.61 (1:06.91)     4:11.87 (29.26)   4:44.98 (1:02.37)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:41.59    4:46.70          6  
     1) Buche, Jenn 12                  2) Hayes, Karrah 12               
     3) Farris, Aislin 11               4) McCurdy, Caroline 12           
                  34.19   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:48.59 (37.28)   2:33.70 (1:22.39)
        3:07.21 (33.51)   3:44.68 (1:10.98)     4:13.79 (29.11)   4:46.70 (1:02.02)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:44.13    4:47.63          4  
     1) Ahmed, Ellie 12                 2) Huang, Avery 11                
     3) Langenburg, Erin 12             4) Zeidan, Angelina 12            
                  34.18   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:50.22 (37.39)   2:34.31 (1:21.48)
        3:06.74 (32.43)   3:43.63 (1:09.32)     4:13.94 (30.31)   4:47.63 (1:04.00)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:47.00    4:47.78          2  
     1) Myers, Ella 12                  2) Rongione, Natalia 12           
     3) Arndt, Hannah 12                4) Cleal, Lilly 12                
                  35.27   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:50.95 (37.80)   2:36.05 (1:22.90)
        3:09.27 (33.22)   3:45.63 (1:09.58)     4:14.66 (29.03)   4:47.78 (1:02.15)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:45.04    4:48.89        
     1) Derivaux, Lilly 11              2) Harnish, Meaghan 12            
     3) Gillan, Sierra 12               4) Vergara, Viviana 12            
                  35.61   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:51.54 (38.56)   2:34.87 (1:21.89)
        3:07.62 (32.75)   3:46.26 (1:11.39)     4:16.02 (29.76)   4:48.89 (1:02.63)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:45.82    4:49.70        
     1) Novinskiy, Victoria 12          2) Smith, Ella 12                 
     3) Amuan, Malia 12                 4) Witkus, Amanda 11              
                  35.55   1:14.38 (1:14.38)     1:51.20 (36.82)   2:33.73 (1:19.35)
        3:04.94 (31.21)   3:41.62 (1:07.89)     4:12.90 (31.28)   4:49.70 (1:08.08)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:49.50    4:50.02        
     1) Meisner, Julia 12               2) Williams, Morgan 12            
     3) Ghate, Anushree 12              4) Figueroa, Marcella 12          
                  34.49   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:48.88 (38.66)   2:34.24 (1:24.02)
        3:06.91 (32.67)   3:45.36 (1:11.12)     4:16.59 (31.23)   4:50.02 (1:04.66)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:45.99    4:50.77        
     1) Pastushan, Alex 12              2) Velleco, Olivia 12             
     3) Li, Caterina 12                 4) Nebor, Brooke 12               
                  34.71   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:49.42 (37.79)   2:33.06 (1:21.43)
        3:05.51 (32.45)   3:46.14 (1:13.08)     4:17.37 (31.23)   4:50.77 (1:04.63)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:50.90    5:03.08        
     1) Belote, Shannon 12              2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 12         
     3) Senglaub, Katie 12              4) Sargent, Madi 12               
                  36.08   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:53.55 (39.24)   2:39.92 (1:25.61)
        3:13.50 (33.58)   3:53.70 (1:13.78)     4:25.64 (31.94)   5:03.08 (1:09.38)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:00.87    5:06.80        
     1) Golembiewski, Melina 12         2) Hodge, Ashley 12               
     3) Levy, Lauren 11                 4) Hahn, Beth 12                  
                  38.16   1:20.55 (1:20.55)     1:58.79 (38.24)   2:43.03 (1:22.48)
        3:17.92 (34.89)   4:01.25 (1:18.22)     4:32.50 (31.25)   5:06.80 (1:05.55)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                5:00.02    5:14.11        
     1) Bearor, Anna 12                 2) Martin, Olivia 12              
     3) Burke, Emma 12                  4) Santabarbara, Marianna 12      
                  38.54   1:21.76 (1:21.76)     2:00.03 (38.27)   2:45.38 (1:23.62)
        3:21.10 (35.72)   4:08.48 (1:23.10)     4:37.97 (29.49)   5:14.11 (1:05.63)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:34.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hagberg, Maddie 12              2) Lynch, Meghan 12               
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 11            4) Crowley, Tahlia 12             
                  33.47   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:42.77 (34.28)   2:21.63 (1:13.14)
        2:54.12 (32.49)   3:31.18 (1:09.55)     4:00.43 (29.25)        DQ (1:02.13)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:57.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crupie, Jordan 12               2) Thomas, Jewel 12               
     3) Shao, Sophie 11                 4) Martz, Emma 12                 
                  34.91   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:53.48 (38.49)   2:37.13 (1:22.14)
        3:12.66 (35.53)   3:53.16 (1:16.03)        DQ (1:07.39)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
                28.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                     27.90      27.16 AAAA    11  
  2 Hinton, Jacey       13 NE                     27.72      27.19 AAAA     9  
  3 Cash, Joanie        13 Metro                  27.80      27.46 AAAA     8  
  4 Burton, Morgan      13 Virginia Swimmin       28.06      27.75 AAAA     7  
  5 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                  28.25      27.76 AAAA     6  
  6 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  13 Pvs                    28.14      27.93 AAAA     5  
  7 Perry, Jada         14 Metro                  28.31      28.09 AAAA     4  
  8 Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin       28.37      28.21          3  
  9 Jacks, Chale'       14 Pvs                    28.40      28.28          2  
 10 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                    28.29      28.37          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
                28.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                     27.16      27.72 qAAAA  
  2 Cash, Joanie              13 Metro                  28.10      27.80 qAAAA  
  3 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                     27.13      27.90 qAAAA  
  4 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin       27.63      28.06 qAAAA  
  5 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                    28.31      28.14 qAAAA  
  6 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                  28.03      28.25 q      
  7 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                    28.54      28.29 q      
  8 Perry, Jada               14 Metro                  28.81      28.31 q      
  9 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin       27.94      28.37 q      
 10 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                    28.29      28.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                    27.56      28.45        
 12 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin       28.08      28.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                     28.01      28.74        
 14 Bernard, Micaela          14 NJS                    28.24      28.89        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                  29.01      28.91        
 16 Mcallister, Maia          14 MA Zone                28.90      28.95        
 17 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin       28.22      28.99        
 18 Reinhart, Maiya           14 NI                     28.23      29.03        
 19 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                    28.50      29.05        
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                  28.67      29.06        
 21 Rodner, Sophie            13 CT                     29.49      29.08        
 22 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                     28.27      29.10        
 22 Bergin, Madeline          13 CT                     28.26      29.10        
 24 Lee, Emma                 14 Metro                  29.01      29.12        
 25 Niksic, Amila, Mila       14 AM                     29.29      29.15        
 26 Maguire, Abby             13 NE                     29.24      29.18        
 26 Bennett, Betsey           14 Metro                  29.17      29.18        
 28 Borowinski, Maddie        14 NJS                    29.43      29.23        
 29 Knight, Caitlin           13 Metro                  29.38      29.25        
 30 Greenwood, Lydia          14 Pvs                    28.91      29.27        
 31 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                     29.26      29.28        
 32 Guilfoil, Kyla            14 NI                     29.16      29.29        
 33 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                     28.78      29.36        
 34 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin       29.22      29.38        
 35 Flood, Christine          13 CT                     28.74      29.40        
 35 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin       28.86      29.40        
 37 Ho, Naomi                 13 NJS                    28.59      29.44        
 38 Pappas, Alexa             13 NJS                    28.85      29.48        
 39 Forsyth, Elisabeth        14 MA Zone                29.10      29.49        
 40 Graham, Kayla             14 Pvs                    29.40      29.52        
 41 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                     28.35      29.55        
 42 Smithers, Natalie         14 Pvs                    29.02      29.57        
 43 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                  28.96      29.60        
 44 Deluca, Caroline          13 Pvs                    29.36      29.61        
 45 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                     29.07      29.62        
 45 Kuchma, Sarah Grace       13 AM                     29.34      29.62        
 47 Iizuka, Monica            14 NJS                    29.40      29.63        
 48 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                  29.31      29.64        
 49 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                     29.31      29.65        
 50 Lopez, Liv                13 Metro                  29.21      29.71        
 51 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                     29.07      29.77        
 52 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                    29.37      29.79        
 53 Regelsberger, Emily       13 NI                     29.35      29.82        
 54 Marchese, Nicole          13 NI                     29.27      29.83        
 54 Petricevic, Madison       13 Metro                  29.09      29.83        
 56 Kim, Christina            13 NJS                    29.43      29.90        
 57 Brooks, Kinsey            13 Virginia Swimmin       29.15      29.92        
 58 Kanaley, Grace            13 NI                     29.43      29.97        
 59 Vasquez, Emily            14 NJS                    29.45      30.01        
 60 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                     28.88      30.07        
 61 Freitas, Viv              13 CT                     28.93      30.12        
 62 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                   29.85      30.28        
 63 Wardell, Mady             14 Pvs                    29.36      30.52        
 64 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                   29.24      30.72        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
              1:00.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Metro                1:00.24      59.66 AAAA    11  
                  28.88       59.66 (30.78)                                        
  2 Burton, Morgan      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.83      59.67 AAAA     9  
                  28.87       59.67 (30.80)                                        
  3 Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.12      59.75 AAAA     8  
                  28.88       59.75 (30.87)                                        
  4 Hinton, Jacey       13 NE                   1:00.80      59.82 AAAA     7  
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)                                        
  5 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   1:01.90    1:00.64 AAAA     6  
                  29.06     1:00.64 (31.58)                                        
  6 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  13 Pvs                  1:00.85    1:00.89 AAAA     5  
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)                                        
  7 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   1:01.76    1:00.97 AAAA     4  
                  29.48     1:00.97 (31.49)                                        
  8 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:01.55    1:01.03          3  
                  29.44     1:01.03 (31.59)                                        
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                1:01.00    1:01.20          2  
                  29.71     1:01.20 (31.49)                                        
 10 Bernard, Micaela    14 NJS                  1:01.46    1:01.53          1  
                  29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
              1:00.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                1:00.90    1:00.24 qAAAA  
                  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)                                        
  2 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   1:00.06    1:00.80 qAAAA  
                  28.49     1:00.80 (32.31)                                        
  3 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.37    1:00.83 qAAAA  
                  29.53     1:00.83 (31.30)                                        
  4 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  1:00.12    1:00.85 qAAAA  
                  29.06     1:00.85 (31.79)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                1:01.45    1:01.00 q      
                  29.65     1:01.00 (31.35)                                        
  6 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.88    1:01.12 q      
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)                                        
  7 Bernard, Micaela          14 NJS                  1:00.85    1:01.46 q      
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)                                        
  8 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   1:01.62    1:01.55 q      
                  29.56     1:01.55 (31.99)                                        
  9 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   1:02.27    1:01.76 q      
                  29.44     1:01.76 (32.32)                                        
 10 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                     59.96    1:01.90 q      
                  29.55     1:01.90 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  1:00.99    1:01.96        
                  29.87     1:01.96 (32.09)                                        
 12 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   1:01.34    1:01.97        
                  29.71     1:01.97 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  1:01.43    1:02.36        
                  30.52     1:02.36 (31.84)                                        
 14 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.12    1:02.37        
                  30.12     1:02.37 (32.25)                                        
 15 Mcallister, Maia          14 MA Zone              1:02.56    1:02.39        
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)                                        
 16 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  1:00.54    1:02.57        
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)                                        
 17 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   1:02.16    1:02.68        
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)                                        
 18 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   1:02.52    1:02.73        
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)                                        
 19 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                   1:02.39    1:02.80        
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)                                        
 20 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.71    1:02.87        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)                                        
 21 Reinhart, Maiya           14 NI                   1:03.29    1:02.88        
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy           13 Metro                1:03.05    1:02.94        
                  30.50     1:02.94 (32.44)                                        
 23 Maguire, Abby             13 NE                   1:02.12    1:02.96        
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)                                        
 24 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                   1:02.41    1:02.98        
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)                                        
 25 Knepper, Sophie           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.96    1:03.16        
                  30.28     1:03.16 (32.88)                                        
 26 Webber, Annalise          14 NJS                  1:03.25    1:03.23        
                  29.84     1:03.23 (33.39)                                        
 27 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                1:02.38    1:03.32        
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)                                        
 28 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.20    1:03.35        
                  30.86     1:03.35 (32.49)                                        
 29 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.68    1:03.36        
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)                                        
 30 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   1:02.96    1:03.37        
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)                                        
 31 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   1:02.44    1:03.47        
                  30.72     1:03.47 (32.75)                                        
 32 Cleal, Shelby             14 Pvs                  1:02.56    1:03.70        
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)                                        
 33 Cash, Joanie              13 Metro                1:02.70    1:03.76        
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)                                        
 34 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  1:02.35    1:03.77        
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)                                        
 35 Bergin, Madeline          13 CT                   1:02.67    1:04.09        
                  30.77     1:04.09 (33.32)                                        
 36 Johnson, Kylie            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.82    1:04.28        
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                        NT    1:04.50        
                  31.35     1:04.50 (33.15)                                        
 38 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:02.89    1:05.12        
                  31.44     1:05.12 (33.68)                                        
 39 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 1:04.76    1:05.22        
                  31.29     1:05.22 (33.93)                                        
 40 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 1:06.38    1:06.25        
                  31.91     1:06.25 (34.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
                2:11.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   2:11.95    2:09.33 AAAA    11  
                  30.23     1:03.27 (33.04)     1:36.99 (33.72)     2:09.33 (32.34)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Metro                2:12.99    2:11.26 AAAA     9  
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:37.70 (34.66)     2:11.26 (33.56)
  3 Hinton, Jacey       13 NE                   2:11.07    2:11.47          8  
                  28.98     1:02.05 (33.07)     1:36.61 (34.56)     2:11.47 (34.86)
  4 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   2:13.93    2:12.65          7  
                  30.39     1:04.19 (33.80)     1:38.35 (34.16)     2:12.65 (34.30)
  5 Flood, Christine    13 CT                   2:14.77    2:13.35          6  
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)     1:40.00 (34.71)     2:13.35 (33.35)
  6 Brown, Alana        14 Metro                2:14.17    2:13.65          5  
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:40.21 (34.83)     2:13.65 (33.44)
  7 Hesler, Amelia      14 NI                   2:14.83    2:13.86          4  
                  31.15     1:05.48 (34.33)     1:40.22 (34.74)     2:13.86 (33.64)
  8 Daignault, Lauren   13 CT                   2:14.79    2:14.81          3  
                  30.40     1:04.43 (34.03)     1:40.19 (35.76)     2:14.81 (34.62)
  9 Jacks, Chale'       14 Pvs                  2:14.42    2:15.00          2  
                  30.66     1:04.64 (33.98)     1:39.78 (35.14)     2:15.00 (35.22)
 10 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   2:12.01    2:16.91          1  
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)     1:40.88 (36.08)     2:16.91 (36.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
                2:11.39  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   2:10.51    2:11.07 qAAAA  
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)     1:37.20 (34.64)     2:11.07 (33.87)
  2 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   2:10.43    2:11.95 q      
                  31.20     1:04.95 (33.75)     1:39.06 (34.11)     2:11.95 (32.89)
  3 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   2:13.19    2:12.01 q      
                  30.58     1:04.28 (33.70)     1:39.45 (35.17)     2:12.01 (32.56)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                2:11.55    2:12.99 q      
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:39.23 (34.70)     2:12.99 (33.76)
  5 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   2:12.95    2:13.93 q      
                  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)     1:39.32 (34.36)     2:13.93 (34.61)
  6 Brown, Alana              14 Metro                2:14.68    2:14.17 q      
                  31.58     1:05.69 (34.11)     1:40.76 (35.07)     2:14.17 (33.41)
  7 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  2:13.72    2:14.42 q      
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)     1:39.63 (34.87)     2:14.42 (34.79)
  8 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   2:13.94    2:14.77 q      
                  31.82     1:06.77 (34.95)     1:41.96 (35.19)     2:14.77 (32.81)
  9 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   2:14.46    2:14.79 q      
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)     1:39.85 (35.13)     2:14.79 (34.94)
 10 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                   2:14.97    2:14.83 q      
                  31.74     1:05.64 (33.90)     1:40.41 (34.77)     2:14.83 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:12.20    2:15.26        
                  31.91     1:06.58 (34.67)     1:41.54 (34.96)     2:15.26 (33.72)
 12 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.45    2:15.59        
                  32.00     1:06.49 (34.49)     1:41.38 (34.89)     2:15.59 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   2:14.69    2:15.63        
                  32.17     1:06.54 (34.37)     1:41.30 (34.76)     2:15.63 (34.33)
 14 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.04    2:15.90        
                  30.85     1:05.26 (34.41)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:15.90 (35.26)
 15 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  2:14.22    2:16.15        
                  30.61     1:05.09 (34.48)     1:40.88 (35.79)     2:16.15 (35.27)
 15 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.09    2:16.15        
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:16.15 (35.42)
 17 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  2:13.36    2:16.58        
                  31.82     1:05.64 (33.82)     1:41.28 (35.64)     2:16.58 (35.30)
 18 Danko, Abbie              14 NJS                  2:15.60    2:17.34        
                  32.32     1:06.96 (34.64)     1:42.83 (35.87)     2:17.34 (34.51)
 19 McKenna, Paige            13 MA Zone              2:15.04    2:17.37        
                  30.68     1:05.19 (34.51)     1:41.49 (36.30)     2:17.37 (35.88)
 20 Bernard, Micaela          14 NJS                  2:14.37    2:18.41        
                  31.60     1:06.27 (34.67)     1:42.48 (36.21)     2:18.41 (35.93)
 21 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  2:14.47    2:18.46        
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)     1:43.64 (35.19)     2:18.46 (34.82)
 22 Niksic, Amila, Mila       14 AM                        NT    2:18.89        
                  32.54     1:08.06 (35.52)     1:43.66 (35.60)     2:18.89 (35.23)
 23 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:14.59    2:19.07        
                  32.06     1:06.86 (34.80)     1:43.12 (36.26)     2:19.07 (35.95)
 24 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 2:20.34    2:21.75        
                  32.56     1:08.78 (36.22)     1:45.56 (36.78)     2:21.75 (36.19)
 25 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 2:28.06    2:28.45        
                  33.90     1:11.07 (37.17)     1:49.57 (38.50)     2:28.45 (38.88)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
                4:35.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   4:38.36    4:28.44 AAAA    11  
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)     1:39.04 (34.24)     2:13.29 (34.25)
        2:46.99 (33.70)     3:21.18 (34.19)     3:54.96 (33.78)     4:28.44 (33.48)
  2 Brown, Alana        14 Metro                4:37.27    4:32.45 AAAA     9  
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.09 (34.61)     2:14.76 (34.67)
        2:49.10 (34.34)     3:23.33 (34.23)     3:58.54 (35.21)     4:32.45 (33.91)
  3 Danforth, Lizzie    14 Virginia Swimmin     4:39.03    4:37.31          8  
                  30.14     1:04.01 (33.87)     1:38.97 (34.96)     2:14.32 (35.35)
        2:50.18 (35.86)     3:26.42 (36.24)     4:02.55 (36.13)     4:37.31 (34.76)
  4 Sanchez, Sophia     13 Pvs                  4:41.53    4:37.46          7  
                  31.87     1:06.24 (34.37)     1:41.77 (35.53)     2:17.55 (35.78)
        2:53.47 (35.92)     3:29.22 (35.75)     4:04.20 (34.98)     4:37.46 (33.26)
  5 McKenna, Paige      13 MA Zone              4:42.52    4:38.53          6  
                  32.03     1:06.63 (34.60)     1:41.73 (35.10)     2:17.48 (35.75)
        2:53.06 (35.58)     3:28.89 (35.83)     4:03.98 (35.09)     4:38.53 (34.55)
  6 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                   4:40.62    4:38.85          5  
                  32.07     1:06.87 (34.80)     1:42.23 (35.36)     2:17.83 (35.60)
        2:53.38 (35.55)     3:29.32 (35.94)     4:04.75 (35.43)     4:38.85 (34.10)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Metro                4:39.41    4:39.14          4  
                  32.08     1:06.74 (34.66)     1:42.30 (35.56)     2:18.16 (35.86)
        2:53.61 (35.45)     3:29.33 (35.72)     4:04.76 (35.43)     4:39.14 (34.38)
  8 Thomas, Tia         13 Pvs                  4:41.38    4:40.74          3  
                  31.11     1:05.34 (34.23)     1:40.28 (34.94)     2:16.43 (36.15)
        2:52.51 (36.08)     3:28.82 (36.31)     4:05.15 (36.33)     4:40.74 (35.59)
  9 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                4:39.73    4:41.59          2  
                  31.17     1:05.82 (34.65)     1:41.24 (35.42)     2:16.99 (35.75)
        2:53.04 (36.05)     3:29.58 (36.54)     4:06.16 (36.58)     4:41.59 (35.43)
 10 Mock, Tessa         13 NE                   4:43.68    4:43.34          1  
                  31.67     1:07.20 (35.53)     1:42.73 (35.53)     2:19.32 (36.59)
        2:55.31 (35.99)     3:31.96 (36.65)     4:08.00 (36.04)     4:43.34 (35.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
                4:35.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Alana              14 Metro                4:36.93    4:37.27 q      
                  32.42     1:06.98 (34.56)     1:42.39 (35.41)     2:17.71 (35.32)
        2:53.45 (35.74)     3:28.72 (35.27)     4:03.25 (34.53)     4:37.27 (34.02)
  2 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   4:34.21    4:38.36 q      
                  32.27     1:07.54 (35.27)     1:43.37 (35.83)     2:19.17 (35.80)
        2:54.64 (35.47)     3:30.54 (35.90)     4:04.82 (34.28)     4:38.36 (33.54)
  3 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:44.78    4:39.03 q      
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)     1:42.53 (35.80)     2:18.64 (36.11)
        2:54.37 (35.73)     3:30.22 (35.85)     4:05.62 (35.40)     4:39.03 (33.41)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley         13 Metro                4:39.76    4:39.41 q      
                  32.53     1:07.81 (35.28)     1:42.70 (34.89)     2:18.22 (35.52)
        2:53.18 (34.96)     3:29.22 (36.04)     4:05.07 (35.85)     4:39.41 (34.34)
  5 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                4:40.17    4:39.73 q      
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)     1:43.01 (35.96)     2:18.81 (35.80)
        2:54.19 (35.38)     3:29.85 (35.66)     4:05.33 (35.48)     4:39.73 (34.40)
  6 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   4:41.90    4:40.62 q      
                  33.06     1:08.67 (35.61)     1:44.44 (35.77)     2:20.19 (35.75)
        2:55.48 (35.29)     3:31.10 (35.62)     4:06.83 (35.73)     4:40.62 (33.79)
  7 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  4:39.78    4:41.38 q      
                  32.65     1:07.25 (34.60)     1:42.67 (35.42)     2:18.14 (35.47)
        2:53.82 (35.68)     3:29.83 (36.01)     4:05.97 (36.14)     4:41.38 (35.41)
  8 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  4:40.48    4:41.53 q      
                  32.13     1:07.43 (35.30)     1:43.34 (35.91)     2:19.28 (35.94)
        2:55.21 (35.93)     3:31.06 (35.85)     4:06.70 (35.64)     4:41.53 (34.83)
  9 McKenna, Paige            13 MA Zone              4:41.85    4:42.52 q      
                  32.10     1:07.74 (35.64)     1:43.74 (36.00)     2:19.69 (35.95)
        2:55.41 (35.72)     3:31.67 (36.26)     4:07.34 (35.67)     4:42.52 (35.18)
 10 Mock, Tessa               13 NE                   4:44.31    4:43.68 q      
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:44.95 (36.60)     2:20.93 (35.98)
        2:56.70 (35.77)     3:33.00 (36.30)     4:09.12 (36.12)     4:43.68 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pennington, Caroline      13 Metro                4:42.98    4:44.26        
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:42.63 (35.78)     2:18.94 (36.31)
        2:55.39 (36.45)     3:31.79 (36.40)     4:08.52 (36.73)     4:44.26 (35.74)
 12 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                   4:44.56    4:44.27        
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)     1:43.44 (35.82)     2:19.77 (36.33)
        2:55.95 (36.18)     3:31.93 (35.98)     4:08.24 (36.31)     4:44.27 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:40.84    4:44.33        
                  32.40     1:07.29 (34.89)     1:42.91 (35.62)     2:18.80 (35.89)
        2:55.09 (36.29)     3:31.78 (36.69)     4:08.66 (36.88)     4:44.33 (35.67)
 14 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin     4:47.10    4:44.94        
                  32.75     1:08.07 (35.32)     1:44.21 (36.14)     2:20.70 (36.49)
        2:57.36 (36.66)     3:34.04 (36.68)     4:10.13 (36.09)     4:44.94 (34.81)
 15 Johnson, Kylie            14 Virginia Swimmin     4:45.20    4:45.40        
                  32.44     1:08.11 (35.67)     1:44.44 (36.33)     2:20.59 (36.15)
        2:57.15 (36.56)     3:33.79 (36.64)     4:10.26 (36.47)     4:45.40 (35.14)
 16 Maguire, Abby             13 NE                   4:42.09    4:45.56        
                  31.90     1:07.32 (35.42)     1:43.55 (36.23)     2:19.40 (35.85)
        2:55.99 (36.59)     3:32.91 (36.92)     4:10.08 (37.17)     4:45.56 (35.48)
 17 Egan, Orla                13 Metro                4:45.21    4:46.16        
                  32.75     1:07.95 (35.20)     1:44.22 (36.27)     2:20.30 (36.08)
        2:57.24 (36.94)     3:34.00 (36.76)     4:10.84 (36.84)     4:46.16 (35.32)
 18 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   4:46.28    4:46.19        
                  32.52     1:08.61 (36.09)     1:45.23 (36.62)     2:21.86 (36.63)
        2:58.96 (37.10)     3:35.82 (36.86)     4:11.83 (36.01)     4:46.19 (34.36)
 19 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin     4:47.18    4:46.46        
                  33.20     1:09.43 (36.23)     1:46.02 (36.59)     2:23.36 (37.34)
        2:59.81 (36.45)     3:36.58 (36.77)     4:12.44 (35.86)     4:46.46 (34.02)
 20 Schlichting, Sophia       13 AM                        NT    4:47.52        
                  32.15     1:06.95 (34.80)     1:42.95 (36.00)     2:19.46 (36.51)
        2:56.30 (36.84)     3:33.48 (37.18)     4:11.03 (37.55)     4:47.52 (36.49)
 21 Gambardella, Faith        14 CT                   4:46.15    4:47.59        
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:45.22 (36.79)     2:22.19 (36.97)
        2:59.00 (36.81)     3:35.83 (36.83)     4:12.45 (36.62)     4:47.59 (35.14)
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                4:38.83    4:47.62        
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)     1:43.31 (36.58)     2:19.50 (36.19)
        2:56.00 (36.50)     3:33.14 (37.14)     4:10.96 (37.82)     4:47.62 (36.66)
 23 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     4:43.51    4:48.23        
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:44.25 (36.53)     2:21.07 (36.82)
        2:58.38 (37.31)     3:35.67 (37.29)     4:12.96 (37.29)     4:48.23 (35.27)
 24 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  4:43.44    4:50.58        
                  33.14     1:09.37 (36.23)     1:46.16 (36.79)     2:22.93 (36.77)
        3:00.33 (37.40)     3:37.16 (36.83)     4:14.36 (37.20)     4:50.58 (36.22)
 25 Danko, Abbie              14 NJS                  4:44.33    4:50.92        
                  33.16     1:09.37 (36.21)     1:46.04 (36.67)     2:23.14 (37.10)
        3:00.36 (37.22)     3:38.48 (38.12)     4:16.01 (37.53)     4:50.92 (34.91)
 26 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  4:47.17    4:51.14        
                  32.28     1:08.49 (36.21)     1:46.29 (37.80)     2:24.38 (38.09)
        3:01.01 (36.63)     3:38.34 (37.33)     4:15.55 (37.21)     4:51.14 (35.59)
 27 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   4:45.00    4:51.62        
                  34.61     1:11.47 (36.86)     1:48.74 (37.27)     2:25.48 (36.74)
        3:02.62 (37.14)     3:39.36 (36.74)     4:16.02 (36.66)     4:51.62 (35.60)
 28 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   4:45.05    4:51.65        
                  32.76     1:08.50 (35.74)     1:45.72 (37.22)     2:23.12 (37.40)
        3:00.67 (37.55)     3:38.35 (37.68)     4:15.27 (36.92)     4:51.65 (36.38)
 29 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  4:46.56    4:54.52        
                  35.07     1:12.63 (37.56)     1:50.02 (37.39)     2:27.00 (36.98)
        3:04.58 (37.58)     3:41.66 (37.08)     4:18.80 (37.14)     4:54.52 (35.72)
 30 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 Pvs                  4:46.65    4:54.57        
                  33.89     1:10.28 (36.39)     1:48.31 (38.03)     2:25.68 (37.37)
        3:03.10 (37.42)     3:40.66 (37.56)     4:17.99 (37.33)     4:54.57 (36.58)
 31 Kutuzov, Katerina         13 NJS                  4:51.90    4:55.21        
                  33.02     1:08.67 (35.65)     1:45.54 (36.87)     2:23.32 (37.78)
        3:01.45 (38.13)     3:39.47 (38.02)     4:17.45 (37.98)     4:55.21 (37.76)
 32 Skarren, Kaley            14 Metro                4:47.12    4:55.48        
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:47.14 (37.63)     2:25.03 (37.89)
        3:03.08 (38.05)     3:40.80 (37.72)     4:18.51 (37.71)     4:55.48 (36.97)
 33 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 5:05.82    4:58.30        
                  33.72     1:11.58 (37.86)     1:50.56 (38.98)     2:28.65 (38.09)
        3:06.29 (37.64)     3:44.79 (38.50)     4:22.23 (37.44)     4:58.30 (36.07)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
                9:26.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alana        14 Metro                9:16.53    9:18.05 AAAA    11  
                  32.34     1:06.82 (34.48)     1:41.87 (35.05)     2:16.39 (34.52)
        2:51.06 (34.67)     3:26.06 (35.00)     4:00.88 (34.82)     4:36.13 (35.25)
        5:11.63 (35.50)     5:46.95 (35.32)     6:22.80 (35.85)     6:58.35 (35.55)
        7:34.20 (35.85)     8:09.50 (35.30)     8:44.44 (34.94)     9:18.05 (33.61)
  2 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                   9:20.94    9:22.95 AAAA     9  
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)     1:42.75 (35.62)     2:18.67 (35.92)
        2:54.55 (35.88)     3:30.09 (35.54)     4:05.87 (35.78)     4:41.67 (35.80)
        5:17.21 (35.54)     5:52.97 (35.76)     6:28.65 (35.68)     7:04.18 (35.53)
        7:39.15 (34.97)     8:14.00 (34.85)     8:48.56 (34.56)     9:22.95 (34.39)
  3 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                   9:40.29    9:28.45          8  
                  32.24     1:07.55 (35.31)     1:43.64 (36.09)     2:18.94 (35.30)
        2:54.76 (35.82)     3:30.64 (35.88)     4:06.36 (35.72)     4:42.22 (35.86)
        5:18.16 (35.94)     5:54.16 (36.00)     6:30.25 (36.09)     7:06.36 (36.11)
        7:42.75 (36.39)     8:18.83 (36.08)     8:54.66 (35.83)     9:28.45 (33.79)
  4 McKenna, Paige      13 MA Zone              9:35.80    9:28.75          7  
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)     1:42.90 (35.29)     2:18.96 (36.06)
        2:54.55 (35.59)     3:30.61 (36.06)     4:06.60 (35.99)     4:42.44 (35.84)
        5:18.43 (35.99)     5:54.66 (36.23)     6:31.32 (36.66)     7:07.41 (36.09)
        7:43.58 (36.17)     8:19.18 (35.60)     8:53.65 (34.47)     9:28.75 (35.10)
  5 Maguire, Abby       13 NE                   9:35.94    9:33.61          6  
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:42.73 (36.14)     2:18.84 (36.11)
        2:55.30 (36.46)     3:31.61 (36.31)     4:01.23 (29.62)     4:44.54 (43.31)
        5:21.23 (36.69)     5:57.66 (36.43)     6:33.96 (36.30)     7:10.50 (36.54)
        7:46.88 (36.38)     8:23.06 (36.18)     8:58.77 (35.71)     9:33.61 (34.84)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Metro                9:37.62    9:33.94          5  
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)     1:42.88 (35.77)     2:19.16 (36.28)
        2:55.43 (36.27)     3:31.78 (36.35)     4:08.58 (36.80)     4:45.25 (36.67)
        5:21.71 (36.46)     5:57.95 (36.24)     6:33.91 (35.96)     7:10.24 (36.33)
        7:46.07 (35.83)     8:22.38 (36.31)     8:47.03 (24.65)     9:33.94 (46.91)
  7 Wallin, Madison     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:39.04    9:36.72          4  
                  32.13     1:07.19 (35.06)     1:42.63 (35.44)     2:18.52 (35.89)
        2:54.49 (35.97)     3:30.56 (36.07)     4:07.20 (36.64)     4:44.03 (36.83)
        5:20.48 (36.45)     5:57.28 (36.80)     6:24.51 (27.23)     7:10.48 (45.97)
        7:47.33 (36.85)     8:24.81 (37.48)     8:59.78 (34.97)     9:36.72 (36.94)
  8 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                9:39.44    9:37.14          3  
                  32.38     1:08.04 (35.66)     1:44.24 (36.20)     2:20.59 (36.35)
        2:57.15 (36.56)     3:33.53 (36.38)     4:10.03 (36.50)     4:46.14 (36.11)
        5:22.65 (36.51)     5:59.04 (36.39)     6:35.17 (36.13)     7:11.45 (36.28)
        7:39.99 (28.54)     8:24.74 (44.75)     9:01.31 (36.57)     9:37.14 (35.83)
  9 Danforth, Lizzie    14 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.98    9:39.69          2  
                  32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)     1:44.64 (36.39)     2:21.09 (36.45)
        2:57.56 (36.47)     3:34.47 (36.91)     4:11.43 (36.96)     4:48.39 (36.96)
        5:25.36 (36.97)     6:02.27 (36.91)     6:39.22 (36.95)     7:16.55 (37.33)
        7:53.58 (37.03)     8:30.14 (36.56)     9:06.14 (36.00)     9:39.69 (33.55)
 10 Mock, Tessa         13 NE                   9:43.87    9:40.24          1  
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)     1:45.73 (37.24)     2:22.48 (36.75)
        2:59.05 (36.57)     3:36.29 (37.24)     4:12.62 (36.33)     4:49.01 (36.39)
        5:26.00 (36.99)     6:02.28 (36.28)     6:37.86 (35.58)     7:15.66 (37.80)
        7:52.29 (36.63)     8:28.92 (36.63)     9:05.79 (36.87)     9:40.24 (34.45)
 11 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   9:46.29    9:40.67        
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)     1:45.02 (36.47)     2:22.03 (37.01)
        2:58.47 (36.44)     3:35.77 (37.30)     4:12.92 (37.15)     4:50.37 (37.45)
        5:27.54 (37.17)     6:05.18 (37.64)     6:42.47 (37.29)     7:20.25 (37.78)
        7:56.13 (35.88)     8:32.14 (36.01)     9:06.88 (34.74)     9:40.67 (33.79)
 12 Pennington, Caroli  13 Metro                9:38.90    9:41.13        
                  32.74     1:08.11 (35.37)     1:44.58 (36.47)     2:20.77 (36.19)
        2:57.22 (36.45)     3:33.78 (36.56)     4:10.35 (36.57)     4:47.11 (36.76)
        5:23.90 (36.79)     6:00.41 (36.51)     6:37.61 (37.20)     7:14.52 (36.91)
        7:51.64 (37.12)     8:28.26 (36.62)     9:05.16 (36.90)     9:41.13 (35.97)
 13 Knight, Caitlin     13 Metro                9:45.56    9:44.07        
                  32.76     1:09.03 (36.27)     1:46.22 (37.19)     2:23.14 (36.92)
        2:59.85 (36.71)     3:36.22 (36.37)     4:12.73 (36.51)     4:49.41 (36.68)
        5:26.24 (36.83)     6:03.04 (36.80)     6:40.09 (37.05)     7:17.46 (37.37)
        7:54.71 (37.25)     8:31.26 (36.55)     9:08.07 (36.81)     9:44.07 (36.00)
 14 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                   9:41.99    9:46.86        
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)     1:46.35 (37.14)     2:23.58 (37.23)
        3:01.01 (37.43)     3:38.36 (37.35)     4:15.54 (37.18)     4:52.65 (37.11)
        5:29.90 (37.25)     6:06.97 (37.07)     6:44.25 (37.28)     7:21.41 (37.16)
        7:58.49 (37.08)     8:35.45 (36.96)     9:11.90 (36.45)     9:46.86 (34.96)
 15 Sanchez, Sophia     13 Pvs                  9:53.14    9:47.91        
                  32.83     1:08.58 (35.75)     1:45.62 (37.04)     2:22.90 (37.28)
        2:59.66 (36.76)     3:36.81 (37.15)     4:14.00 (37.19)     4:51.17 (37.17)
        5:28.66 (37.49)     6:05.98 (37.32)     6:43.27 (37.29)     7:20.44 (37.17)
        7:57.80 (37.36)     8:35.00 (37.20)     9:11.78 (36.78)     9:47.91 (36.13)
 16 Johnson, Kylie      14 Virginia Swimmin     9:46.94    9:49.60        
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)     1:46.14 (36.88)     2:23.36 (37.22)
        3:00.62 (37.26)     3:37.95 (37.33)     4:15.15 (37.20)     4:52.42 (37.27)
        5:29.83 (37.41)     6:07.06 (37.23)     6:44.56 (37.50)     7:21.73 (37.17)
        7:59.04 (37.31)     8:36.32 (37.28)     9:13.57 (37.25)     9:49.60 (36.03)
 17 Vanderloo, Lexie    13 Pvs                  9:50.12    9:49.67        
                  33.36     1:09.41 (36.05)     1:46.64 (37.23)     2:23.78 (37.14)
        3:00.91 (37.13)     3:37.90 (36.99)     4:14.99 (37.09)     4:52.18 (37.19)
        5:29.37 (37.19)     6:06.86 (37.49)     6:44.63 (37.77)     7:21.92 (37.29)
        7:59.10 (37.18)     8:36.67 (37.57)     9:14.43 (37.76)     9:49.67 (35.24)
 18 Austin, Candace     13 Pvs                  9:51.88    9:49.90        
                  33.10     1:09.07 (35.97)     1:46.47 (37.40)     2:23.95 (37.48)
        3:01.06 (37.11)     3:38.38 (37.32)     4:15.88 (37.50)     4:52.86 (36.98)
        5:30.26 (37.40)     6:07.63 (37.37)     6:44.85 (37.22)     7:22.32 (37.47)
        8:00.12 (37.80)     8:37.12 (37.00)     9:14.44 (37.32)     9:49.90 (35.46)
 19 Kupsky, April       14 MA Zone              9:52.61    9:50.07        
                  33.09     1:09.47 (36.38)     1:46.48 (37.01)     2:24.02 (37.54)
        3:01.31 (37.29)     3:38.44 (37.13)     4:16.15 (37.71)     4:53.64 (37.49)
        5:23.43 (29.79)     6:07.90 (44.47)     6:44.93 (37.03)     7:22.52 (37.59)
        7:59.79 (37.27)     8:37.27 (37.48)     9:14.30 (37.03)     9:50.07 (35.77)
 20 Schlichting, Sophi  13 AM                   9:52.28    9:50.45        
                  32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)     1:44.43 (37.05)     2:22.20 (37.77)
        3:00.05 (37.85)     3:37.98 (37.93)     4:15.97 (37.99)     4:53.86 (37.89)
        5:31.54 (37.68)     6:09.13 (37.59)     6:47.00 (37.87)     7:24.34 (37.34)
        8:01.96 (37.62)     8:38.50 (36.54)     9:15.73 (37.23)     9:50.45 (34.72)
 21 Wagner, Kristen     14 Virginia Swimmin     9:51.01    9:50.68        
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)     1:46.06 (36.86)     2:23.36 (37.30)
        3:00.87 (37.51)     3:38.24 (37.37)     4:15.92 (37.68)     4:53.50 (37.58)
        5:31.12 (37.62)     6:08.67 (37.55)     6:46.44 (37.77)     7:23.91 (37.47)
        8:01.60 (37.69)     8:38.62 (37.02)     9:15.98 (37.36)     9:50.68 (34.70)
 22 Champagne, Natalie  14 Pvs                  9:54.53    9:51.22        
                  33.45     1:09.90 (36.45)     1:47.31 (37.41)     2:24.20 (36.89)
        3:01.54 (37.34)     3:38.69 (37.15)     4:16.10 (37.41)     4:53.85 (37.75)
        5:31.56 (37.71)     6:08.67 (37.11)     6:46.36 (37.69)     7:23.81 (37.45)
        8:02.09 (38.28)     8:38.92 (36.83)     9:16.20 (37.28)     9:51.22 (35.02)
 23 Webber, Annalise    14 NJS                 10:03.43    9:51.70        
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:45.73 (37.17)     2:22.65 (36.92)
        2:53.23 (30.58)     3:37.66 (44.43)     4:15.24 (37.58)     4:52.83 (37.59)
        5:31.02 (38.19)     6:08.72 (37.70)     6:46.64 (37.92)     7:24.44 (37.80)
        8:02.84 (38.40)     8:40.56 (37.72)     9:08.96 (28.40)     9:51.70 (42.74)
 24 O'Hara, Bridget     14 Pvs                  9:53.97    9:55.50        
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)     1:46.14 (37.17)     2:23.46 (37.32)
        2:58.43 (34.97)     3:37.83 (39.40)     4:15.42 (37.59)     4:52.90 (37.48)
        5:30.53 (37.63)     6:08.29 (37.76)     6:40.25 (31.96)     7:24.31 (44.06)
        7:57.80 (33.49)     8:40.59 (42.79)     8:53.73 (13.14)   9:55.50 (1:01.77)
 25 Schmidt, Trinity    14 MA Zone              9:44.93    9:58.24        
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)     1:49.64 (37.91)     2:27.50 (37.86)
        3:04.94 (37.44)     3:42.68 (37.74)     4:20.96 (38.28)     4:58.64 (37.68)
        5:36.87 (38.23)     6:14.44 (37.57)     6:52.60 (38.16)     7:29.93 (37.33)
        8:07.71 (37.78)     8:44.98 (37.27)     9:21.96 (36.98)     9:58.24 (36.28)
 26 Lacey, Orla Jane    13 NI                   9:57.89   10:06.35        
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)     1:47.05 (37.22)     2:24.92 (37.87)
        3:03.06 (38.14)     3:42.14 (39.08)     4:21.10 (38.96)     4:59.54 (38.44)
        5:37.51 (37.97)     6:16.12 (38.61)     6:55.00 (38.88)     7:34.08 (39.08)
        8:13.06 (38.98)     8:51.35 (38.29)     9:29.74 (38.39)    10:06.35 (36.61)
 27 Milrod, Maya        14 Metro                9:53.47   10:06.86        
                  32.58     1:09.25 (36.67)     1:47.10 (37.85)     2:25.82 (38.72)
        3:05.08 (39.26)     3:43.33 (38.25)     4:21.82 (38.49)     4:59.35 (37.53)
        5:37.40 (38.05)     6:15.19 (37.79)     6:53.80 (38.61)     7:33.20 (39.40)
        8:12.93 (39.73)     8:51.92 (38.99)     9:31.05 (39.13)    10:06.86 (35.81)
 28 Insana, Anna        13 NJS                 10:10.87   10:13.77        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)     1:51.70 (38.92)     2:31.01 (39.31)
        3:10.23 (39.22)     3:49.23 (39.00)     4:28.52 (39.29)     5:07.17 (38.65)
        5:45.90 (38.73)     6:25.03 (39.13)     7:04.04 (39.01)     7:42.69 (38.65)
        8:21.01 (38.32)     8:59.43 (38.42)     9:37.42 (37.99)    10:13.77 (36.35)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
                18:04.79  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alana        14 Metro               17:46.53   17:55.38 AAAA    11  
                  32.63     1:07.46 (34.83)     1:43.55 (36.09)     2:19.01 (35.46)
        2:54.78 (35.77)     3:30.43 (35.65)     4:06.77 (36.34)     4:42.91 (36.14)
        5:19.11 (36.20)     5:55.00 (35.89)     6:30.87 (35.87)     7:07.21 (36.34)
        7:43.51 (36.30)     8:19.16 (35.65)     8:55.35 (36.19)     9:31.52 (36.17)
       10:08.05 (36.53)    10:44.27 (36.22)    11:20.88 (36.61)    11:56.91 (36.03)
       12:33.57 (36.66)    13:09.04 (35.47)    13:45.62 (36.58)    14:21.82 (36.20)
       14:57.81 (35.99)    15:33.91 (36.10)    16:09.91 (36.00)    16:45.61 (35.70)
       17:21.09 (35.48)    17:55.38 (34.29)                                        
  2 McKenna, Paige      13 MA Zone             18:42.61   18:03.08 AAAA     9  
                  32.60     1:07.99 (35.39)     1:44.31 (36.32)     2:20.84 (36.53)
        2:56.96 (36.12)     3:33.18 (36.22)     4:09.24 (36.06)     4:45.39 (36.15)
        5:21.64 (36.25)     5:57.77 (36.13)     6:34.01 (36.24)     7:10.23 (36.22)
        7:46.16 (35.93)     8:22.40 (36.24)     8:58.88 (36.48)     9:34.89 (36.01)
       10:11.50 (36.61)    10:48.04 (36.54)    11:24.52 (36.48)    12:00.95 (36.43)
       12:37.08 (36.13)    13:13.42 (36.34)    13:49.80 (36.38)    14:26.27 (36.47)
       15:02.99 (36.72)    15:39.43 (36.44)    16:15.87 (36.44)    16:52.04 (36.17)
       17:28.21 (36.17)    18:03.08 (34.87)                                        
  3 McClain, Kaelyn     13 AM                  18:32.98   18:05.46          8  
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)     1:45.82 (36.70)     2:22.73 (36.91)
        2:59.34 (36.61)     3:36.06 (36.72)     4:12.60 (36.54)     4:49.22 (36.62)
        5:25.46 (36.24)     6:01.83 (36.37)     6:38.09 (36.26)     7:14.55 (36.46)
        7:50.69 (36.14)     8:27.07 (36.38)     9:03.37 (36.30)     9:39.69 (36.32)
       10:15.85 (36.16)    10:51.97 (36.12)    11:28.17 (36.20)    12:04.61 (36.44)
       12:40.76 (36.15)    13:17.39 (36.63)    13:53.54 (36.15)    14:29.87 (36.33)
       15:05.97 (36.10)    15:42.31 (36.34)    16:18.31 (36.00)    16:54.78 (36.47)
       17:30.55 (35.77)    18:05.46 (34.91)                                        
  4 Wisner, Taryn       13 NI                  18:10.15   18:11.56          7  
                  33.29     1:09.01 (35.72)     1:45.55 (36.54)     2:21.99 (36.44)
        2:58.29 (36.30)     3:34.97 (36.68)     4:11.55 (36.58)     4:48.00 (36.45)
        5:24.81 (36.81)     6:01.40 (36.59)     6:37.99 (36.59)     7:14.61 (36.62)
        7:51.26 (36.65)     8:27.44 (36.18)     9:04.31 (36.87)     9:40.41 (36.10)
       10:16.92 (36.51)    10:53.50 (36.58)    11:30.35 (36.85)    12:06.94 (36.59)
       12:44.08 (37.14)    13:20.85 (36.77)    13:57.44 (36.59)    14:34.35 (36.91)
       15:11.10 (36.75)    15:47.73 (36.63)    16:24.24 (36.51)    17:00.25 (36.01)
       17:36.64 (36.39)    18:11.56 (34.92)                                        
  5 Maguire, Abby       13 NE                  18:39.20   18:13.70          6  
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)     1:45.44 (36.79)     2:22.19 (36.75)
        2:59.31 (37.12)     3:36.15 (36.84)     4:12.58 (36.43)     4:49.26 (36.68)
        5:25.84 (36.58)     6:02.14 (36.30)     6:38.92 (36.78)     7:16.02 (37.10)
        7:53.01 (36.99)     8:29.42 (36.41)     9:05.91 (36.49)     9:42.11 (36.20)
       10:18.69 (36.58)    10:54.96 (36.27)    11:31.35 (36.39)    12:07.81 (36.46)
       12:41.37 (33.56)    13:21.31 (39.94)    13:58.33 (37.02)    14:35.25 (36.92)
       15:11.71 (36.46)    15:48.19 (36.48)    16:25.08 (36.89)    17:01.49 (36.41)
       17:35.95 (34.46)    18:13.70 (37.75)                                        
  6 Wallin, Madison     14 Virginia Swimmin    18:23.62   18:25.58          5  
                  33.65     1:09.37 (35.72)     1:45.88 (36.51)     2:22.36 (36.48)
        2:59.02 (36.66)     3:35.50 (36.48)     4:12.43 (36.93)     4:49.13 (36.70)
        5:26.20 (37.07)     6:02.73 (36.53)     6:39.52 (36.79)     7:16.00 (36.48)
        7:53.15 (37.15)     8:29.71 (36.56)     9:07.01 (37.30)     9:43.98 (36.97)
       10:21.34 (37.36)    10:58.32 (36.98)    11:35.72 (37.40)    12:12.64 (36.92)
       12:50.28 (37.64)    13:27.50 (37.22)    14:05.32 (37.82)    14:42.61 (37.29)
       15:20.43 (37.82)    15:57.45 (37.02)    16:35.22 (37.77)    17:12.33 (37.11)
       17:49.80 (37.47)    18:25.58 (35.78)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroli  13 Metro               18:20.24   18:26.06          4  
                  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)     1:44.10 (35.98)     2:20.62 (36.52)
        2:57.37 (36.75)     3:33.97 (36.60)     4:07.39 (33.42)     4:47.93 (40.54)
        5:24.69 (36.76)     6:01.52 (36.83)     6:38.47 (36.95)     7:15.15 (36.68)
        7:52.28 (37.13)     8:29.47 (37.19)     9:06.75 (37.28)     9:43.85 (37.10)
       10:20.94 (37.09)    10:58.71 (37.77)    11:35.99 (37.28)    12:13.61 (37.62)
       12:51.13 (37.52)    13:28.43 (37.30)    14:04.12 (35.69)    14:43.80 (39.68)
       15:21.36 (37.56)    15:58.85 (37.49)    16:36.05 (37.20)    17:13.71 (37.66)
       17:50.37 (36.66)    18:26.06 (35.69)                                        
  8 Gambardella, Faith  14 CT                  18:59.89   18:31.50          3  
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)     1:47.17 (37.31)     2:24.57 (37.40)
        3:01.99 (37.42)     3:39.49 (37.50)     4:17.05 (37.56)     4:54.29 (37.24)
        5:31.45 (37.16)     6:08.32 (36.87)     6:45.81 (37.49)     7:23.19 (37.38)
        8:00.30 (37.11)     8:37.21 (36.91)     9:14.80 (37.59)     9:51.91 (37.11)
       10:29.72 (37.81)    11:07.06 (37.34)    11:44.71 (37.65)    12:21.79 (37.08)
       12:59.39 (37.60)    13:36.46 (37.07)    14:14.27 (37.81)    14:51.10 (36.83)
       15:28.05 (36.95)    16:05.54 (37.49)    16:42.49 (36.95)    17:19.36 (36.87)
       17:56.37 (37.01)    18:31.50 (35.13)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin     13 Metro               18:48.87   18:35.34          2  
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)     1:46.30 (37.32)     2:23.62 (37.32)
        3:00.68 (37.06)     3:37.57 (36.89)     4:14.86 (37.29)     4:51.71 (36.85)
        5:28.82 (37.11)     6:05.75 (36.93)     6:43.14 (37.39)     7:20.68 (37.54)
        7:58.43 (37.75)     8:35.56 (37.13)     9:13.13 (37.57)     9:50.25 (37.12)
       10:27.85 (37.60)    11:05.26 (37.41)    11:43.10 (37.84)    12:20.57 (37.47)
       12:58.40 (37.83)    13:35.80 (37.40)    14:13.74 (37.94)    14:51.36 (37.62)
       15:29.32 (37.96)    16:06.67 (37.35)    16:44.52 (37.85)    17:21.86 (37.34)
       17:59.23 (37.37)    18:35.34 (36.11)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla          13 Metro               19:01.71   18:39.34          1  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)     1:49.19 (37.98)     2:27.58 (38.39)
        3:05.75 (38.17)     3:44.34 (38.59)     4:22.47 (38.13)     5:00.35 (37.88)
        5:38.75 (38.40)     6:16.54 (37.79)     6:54.29 (37.75)     7:32.09 (37.80)
        8:09.53 (37.44)     8:47.26 (37.73)     9:25.11 (37.85)    10:02.70 (37.59)
       10:40.13 (37.43)    11:17.90 (37.77)    11:54.86 (36.96)    12:32.29 (37.43)
       13:09.70 (37.41)    13:46.94 (37.24)    14:24.59 (37.65)    15:01.63 (37.04)
       15:38.24 (36.61)    16:15.00 (36.76)    16:51.45 (36.45)    17:27.73 (36.28)
       18:04.06 (36.33)    18:39.34 (35.28)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kylie      14 Virginia Swimmin    18:45.92   18:39.85        
                  32.97     1:08.89 (35.92)     1:45.79 (36.90)     2:22.69 (36.90)
        2:59.83 (37.14)     3:36.85 (37.02)     4:14.26 (37.41)     4:51.53 (37.27)
        5:29.15 (37.62)     6:06.60 (37.45)     6:44.26 (37.66)     7:21.43 (37.17)
        7:59.19 (37.76)     8:36.87 (37.68)     9:15.07 (38.20)     9:52.87 (37.80)
       10:09.95 (17.08)                            11:46.45 ( )    12:24.22 (37.77)
       13:02.33 (38.11)    13:40.03 (37.70)    14:18.13 (38.10)    14:55.98 (37.85)
       15:34.29 (38.31)    16:11.90 (37.61)    16:49.27 (37.37)    17:26.49 (37.22)
       18:03.78 (37.29)    18:39.85 (36.07)                                        
 12 Schlichting, Sophi  13 AM                  18:56.02   18:43.21        
                  33.32     1:09.92 (36.60)     1:47.29 (37.37)     2:25.13 (37.84)
        3:02.44 (37.31)     3:39.98 (37.54)     4:17.40 (37.42)     4:54.92 (37.52)
        5:32.56 (37.64)     6:09.93 (37.37)     6:47.55 (37.62)     7:25.18 (37.63)
        8:02.88 (37.70)     8:40.56 (37.68)     9:18.20 (37.64)     9:55.83 (37.63)
       10:33.64 (37.81)    11:11.24 (37.60)    11:48.97 (37.73)    12:26.61 (37.64)
       13:04.42 (37.81)    13:42.33 (37.91)    14:20.06 (37.73)    14:58.05 (37.99)
       15:36.02 (37.97)    16:13.91 (37.89)    16:51.84 (37.93)    17:29.46 (37.62)
       18:06.95 (37.49)    18:43.21 (36.26)                                        
 13 Hesler, Amelia      14 NI                  18:55.09   18:43.52        
                  33.74     1:10.81 (37.07)     1:48.37 (37.56)     2:26.98 (38.61)
        3:04.06 (37.08)     3:41.84 (37.78)     4:20.13 (38.29)     4:58.46 (38.33)
        5:37.00 (38.54)     6:15.06 (38.06)     6:53.44 (38.38)     7:31.24 (37.80)
        8:08.98 (37.74)     8:46.34 (37.36)     9:25.00 (38.66)    10:03.03 (38.03)
       10:40.80 (37.77)    11:18.64 (37.84)    11:57.04 (38.40)    12:34.66 (37.62)
       13:12.56 (37.90)    13:49.50 (36.94)    14:27.11 (37.61)    15:04.24 (37.13)
       15:41.64 (37.40)    16:18.91 (37.27)    16:56.32 (37.41)    17:33.00 (36.68)
       18:09.82 (36.82)    18:43.52 (33.70)                                        
 14 Doescher, Mackenzi  14 NI                  18:51.25   18:45.01        
                  32.71     1:09.48 (36.77)     1:47.02 (37.54)     2:24.55 (37.53)
        3:01.86 (37.31)     3:39.23 (37.37)     4:16.98 (37.75)     4:54.98 (38.00)
        5:32.84 (37.86)     6:10.43 (37.59)     6:47.56 (37.13)     7:24.98 (37.42)
        8:02.53 (37.55)     8:40.46 (37.93)     9:18.19 (37.73)     9:55.78 (37.59)
       10:33.45 (37.67)    11:11.87 (38.42)    11:50.05 (38.18)    12:28.48 (38.43)
       13:06.69 (38.21)    13:45.12 (38.43)    14:23.40 (38.28)    15:01.05 (37.65)
       15:39.05 (38.00)    16:17.11 (38.06)    16:55.04 (37.93)    17:32.08 (37.04)
       18:02.69 (30.61)    18:45.01 (42.32)                                        
 15 Mock, Tessa         13 NE                  18:46.51   18:47.93        
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)     1:46.91 (37.19)     2:24.16 (37.25)
        3:00.84 (36.68)     3:38.44 (37.60)     4:15.37 (36.93)     4:53.33 (37.96)
        5:31.09 (37.76)     6:08.83 (37.74)     6:45.78 (36.95)     7:24.02 (38.24)
        8:01.14 (37.12)     8:38.91 (37.77)     9:17.15 (38.24)     9:55.57 (38.42)
       10:33.69 (38.12)    11:12.01 (38.32)    11:50.22 (38.21)    12:28.12 (37.90)
       13:07.41 (39.29)    13:46.05 (38.64)    14:23.54 (37.49)    15:01.75 (38.21)
       15:40.51 (38.76)    16:18.75 (38.24)    16:56.31 (37.56)    17:34.27 (37.96)
       18:06.12 (31.85)    18:47.93 (41.81)                                        
 16 Storen, Caroline    14 Virginia Swimmin    18:49.30   18:50.46        
                  33.93     1:11.03 (37.10)     1:49.28 (38.25)     2:27.37 (38.09)
        3:05.93 (38.56)     3:44.25 (38.32)     4:23.08 (38.83)     5:01.69 (38.61)
        5:40.37 (38.68)     6:18.82 (38.45)     6:56.86 (38.04)     7:35.17 (38.31)
        8:13.25 (38.08)     8:51.49 (38.24)     9:29.52 (38.03)    10:07.01 (37.49)
       10:44.95 (37.94)    11:22.76 (37.81)    12:00.25 (37.49)    12:37.45 (37.20)
       13:09.42 (31.97)    13:51.86 (42.44)    14:29.50 (37.64)    15:07.30 (37.80)
       15:44.54 (37.24)    16:22.00 (37.46)    16:59.39 (37.39)    17:37.21 (37.82)
       18:14.71 (37.50)    18:50.46 (35.75)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Emma       13 NI                  18:37.25   18:54.70        
                  33.66     1:10.27 (36.61)     1:47.31 (37.04)     2:24.70 (37.39)
        3:02.08 (37.38)     3:39.29 (37.21)     4:16.82 (37.53)     4:54.69 (37.87)
        5:32.85 (38.16)     6:10.58 (37.73)     6:48.30 (37.72)     7:26.70 (38.40)
        8:04.68 (37.98)     8:42.39 (37.71)     9:20.32 (37.93)     9:58.19 (37.87)
       10:36.23 (38.04)    11:14.18 (37.95)    11:52.62 (38.44)    12:30.79 (38.17)
       13:09.12 (38.33)    13:47.46 (38.34)    14:26.15 (38.69)    15:04.91 (38.76)
       15:43.35 (38.44)    16:22.03 (38.68)    17:01.09 (39.06)    17:39.57 (38.48)
       18:10.96 (31.39)    18:54.70 (43.74)                                        
 18 Flood, Christine    13 CT                        NT   18:55.04        
                  33.02     1:08.98 (35.96)     1:45.81 (36.83)     2:22.96 (37.15)
        3:00.46 (37.50)     3:38.73 (38.27)     4:16.47 (37.74)     4:54.00 (37.53)
        5:31.53 (37.53)     6:09.53 (38.00)     6:47.84 (38.31)     7:26.28 (38.44)
        8:04.62 (38.34)     8:43.76 (39.14)     9:22.25 (38.49)    10:00.44 (38.19)
       10:39.13 (38.69)    11:17.14 (38.01)    11:55.85 (38.71)    12:34.66 (38.81)
       13:13.72 (39.06)    13:51.87 (38.15)    14:30.64 (38.77)    15:09.43 (38.79)
       15:48.07 (38.64)    16:26.32 (38.25)    17:04.10 (37.78)    17:42.16 (38.06)
       18:19.32 (37.16)    18:55.04 (35.72)                                        
 19 Vanderloo, Lexie    13 Pvs                 18:49.48   18:55.05        
                  33.27     1:09.17 (35.90)     1:46.43 (37.26)     2:23.86 (37.43)
        3:01.45 (37.59)     3:38.86 (37.41)     4:16.59 (37.73)     4:54.34 (37.75)
        5:32.46 (38.12)     6:10.50 (38.04)     6:48.57 (38.07)     7:26.64 (38.07)
        8:04.79 (38.15)     8:43.09 (38.30)     9:21.69 (38.60)     9:59.68 (37.99)
       10:37.92 (38.24)    11:16.29 (38.37)    11:54.99 (38.70)    12:33.49 (38.50)
       13:12.06 (38.57)    13:50.63 (38.57)    14:29.50 (38.87)    15:07.78 (38.28)
       15:46.41 (38.63)    16:24.80 (38.39)    17:02.81 (38.01)    17:41.17 (38.36)
       18:18.59 (37.42)    18:55.05 (36.46)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Sophia     13 Pvs                 18:45.13   18:58.07        
                  33.02     1:09.21 (36.19)     1:46.25 (37.04)     2:22.87 (36.62)
        3:00.46 (37.59)     3:37.62 (37.16)     4:14.86 (37.24)     4:52.46 (37.60)
        5:30.52 (38.06)     6:08.03 (37.51)     6:46.18 (38.15)     7:24.35 (38.17)
        8:02.47 (38.12)     8:40.85 (38.38)     9:19.45 (38.60)     9:57.55 (38.10)
       10:36.08 (38.53)    11:14.55 (38.47)    11:53.16 (38.61)    12:31.64 (38.48)
       13:10.47 (38.83)    13:49.66 (39.19)    14:28.74 (39.08)    15:07.56 (38.82)
       15:46.57 (39.01)    16:25.48 (38.91)    17:03.89 (38.41)    17:42.50 (38.61)
       18:20.87 (38.37)    18:58.07 (37.20)                                        
 21 Kupsky, April       14 MA Zone             18:51.64   19:00.19        
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)     1:47.82 (37.72)     2:25.79 (37.97)
        3:03.24 (37.45)     3:40.93 (37.69)     4:18.81 (37.88)     4:57.05 (38.24)
        5:34.78 (37.73)     6:12.83 (38.05)     6:50.65 (37.82)     7:28.71 (38.06)
        8:06.86 (38.15)     8:45.29 (38.43)     9:24.00 (38.71)    10:02.72 (38.72)
       10:41.02 (38.30)    11:19.68 (38.66)    11:58.14 (38.46)    12:37.01 (38.87)
       13:15.26 (38.25)    13:53.84 (38.58)    14:32.21 (38.37)    15:10.95 (38.74)
       15:49.79 (38.84)    16:28.63 (38.84)    17:07.26 (38.63)    17:45.60 (38.34)
       18:23.83 (38.23)    19:00.19 (36.36)                                        
 22 Austin, Candace     13 Pvs                 18:47.89   19:02.19        
                  32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)     1:44.98 (37.35)     2:23.04 (38.06)
        3:01.08 (38.04)     3:38.88 (37.80)     4:17.48 (38.60)     4:55.84 (38.36)
        5:34.03 (38.19)     6:12.10 (38.07)     6:43.50 (31.40)     7:28.76 (45.26)
        8:07.79 (39.03)     8:46.58 (38.79)     9:25.47 (38.89)    10:04.54 (39.07)
       10:43.43 (38.89)    11:22.73 (39.30)    12:01.82 (39.09)    12:40.22 (38.40)
       13:18.97 (38.75)    13:58.66 (39.69)    14:37.78 (39.12)    15:17.73 (39.95)
       15:56.02 (38.29)    16:33.81 (37.79)    17:11.08 (37.27)    17:50.09 (39.01)
       18:27.18 (37.09)    19:02.19 (35.01)                                        
 23 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                 18:48.84   19:02.30        
                  33.56     1:10.92 (37.36)     1:49.64 (38.72)     2:27.45 (37.81)
        3:05.95 (38.50)     3:43.98 (38.03)     4:22.53 (38.55)     5:00.45 (37.92)
        5:35.05 (34.60)     6:16.85 (41.80)     6:55.10 (38.25)     7:33.20 (38.10)
        8:10.96 (37.76)     8:49.07 (38.11)     9:27.09 (38.02)    10:05.51 (38.42)
       10:41.22 (35.71)    11:22.21 (40.99)    12:00.16 (37.95)    12:38.68 (38.52)
       13:17.48 (38.80)    13:55.55 (38.07)    14:34.94 (39.39)    15:14.46 (39.52)
       15:52.79 (38.33)    16:31.97 (39.18)    17:10.60 (38.63)    17:49.55 (38.95)
       18:26.66 (37.11)    19:02.30 (35.64)                                        
 24 Chambers, Emma      13 MA Zone             18:51.81   19:09.37        
                  32.77     1:09.48 (36.71)     1:47.47 (37.99)     2:25.30 (37.83)
        3:03.35 (38.05)     3:41.58 (38.23)     4:19.85 (38.27)     4:58.28 (38.43)
        5:37.23 (38.95)     6:15.16 (37.93)     6:54.06 (38.90)     7:32.99 (38.93)
        8:11.81 (38.82)     8:51.08 (39.27)     9:29.96 (38.88)    10:08.91 (38.95)
       10:48.65 (39.74)    11:27.09 (38.44)    12:05.75 (38.66)    12:44.96 (39.21)
       13:24.00 (39.04)    14:02.79 (38.79)    14:41.43 (38.64)    15:19.98 (38.55)
       15:58.41 (38.43)    16:37.39 (38.98)    17:16.52 (39.13)    17:55.43 (38.91)
       18:33.61 (38.18)    19:09.37 (35.76)                                        
 25 Saber, Kate         14 MA Zone             18:52.79   19:14.76        
                  33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)     1:47.80 (37.87)     2:25.30 (37.50)
        3:03.72 (38.42)     3:42.25 (38.53)     4:21.10 (38.85)     4:59.81 (38.71)
        5:38.55 (38.74)     6:17.35 (38.80)     6:56.31 (38.96)     7:34.91 (38.60)
        8:13.29 (38.38)     8:52.19 (38.90)     9:30.46 (38.27)    10:09.12 (38.66)
       10:47.41 (38.29)    11:26.28 (38.87)    12:05.21 (38.93)    12:44.69 (39.48)
       13:23.91 (39.22)    14:03.42 (39.51)    14:42.38 (38.96)    15:21.60 (39.22)
       16:00.54 (38.94)    16:39.99 (39.45)    17:18.83 (38.84)    17:58.02 (39.19)
       18:37.12 (39.10)    19:14.76 (37.64)                                        
 26 Stahl, Nyah         14 MA Zone             19:08.41   19:16.21        
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)     1:50.15 (38.21)     2:28.36 (38.21)
        3:06.68 (38.32)     3:44.68 (38.00)     4:23.05 (38.37)     5:01.35 (38.30)
        5:39.84 (38.49)     6:17.88 (38.04)     6:56.63 (38.75)     7:35.19 (38.56)
        8:13.94 (38.75)     8:52.74 (38.80)     9:31.76 (39.02)    10:10.50 (38.74)
       10:44.99 (34.49)    11:28.53 (43.54)    12:07.47 (38.94)    12:46.26 (38.79)
       13:25.12 (38.86)    14:04.27 (39.15)    14:33.67 (29.40)    15:22.88 (49.21)
       16:02.00 (39.12)    16:41.31 (39.31)    17:20.45 (39.14)    17:59.89 (39.44)
       18:38.54 (38.65)    19:16.21 (37.67)                                        
 27 Knepper, Sophie     13 Virginia Swimmin    19:06.47   19:17.05        
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:46.93 (37.23)     2:24.82 (37.89)
        3:02.43 (37.61)     3:40.57 (38.14)     4:16.58 (36.01)     4:57.45 (40.87)
        5:35.99 (38.54)     6:14.20 (38.21)     6:53.03 (38.83)     7:31.76 (38.73)
        8:10.51 (38.75)     8:49.05 (38.54)     9:28.80 (39.75)    10:07.74 (38.94)
       10:47.32 (39.58)    11:26.70 (39.38)    12:05.96 (39.26)    12:45.11 (39.15)
       13:24.70 (39.59)    14:04.16 (39.46)    14:43.50 (39.34)    15:23.19 (39.69)
       16:00.22 (37.03)    16:41.79 (41.57)    17:20.92 (39.13)    18:00.28 (39.36)
       18:39.64 (39.36)    19:17.05 (37.41)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Molly      13 Pvs                 18:57.07   19:17.51        
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:48.92 (37.87)     2:27.38 (38.46)
        3:05.61 (38.23)     3:43.96 (38.35)     4:22.33 (38.37)     5:00.59 (38.26)
        5:38.96 (38.37)     6:17.29 (38.33)     6:55.59 (38.30)     7:34.15 (38.56)
        8:12.99 (38.84)     8:51.58 (38.59)     9:26.25 (34.67)    10:09.21 (42.96)
       10:48.50 (39.29)    11:27.59 (39.09)    12:07.36 (39.77)    12:46.60 (39.24)
       13:26.01 (39.41)    14:05.41 (39.40)    14:44.48 (39.07)    15:23.78 (39.30)
       16:03.18 (39.40)    16:42.34 (39.16)    17:19.87 (37.53)    18:00.86 (40.99)
       18:35.58 (34.72)    19:17.51 (41.93)                                        
 29 Sanidad, Brianna    14 Pvs                 18:49.53   19:21.47        
                  33.49     1:10.19 (36.70)     1:48.19 (38.00)     2:26.33 (38.14)
        3:04.13 (37.80)     3:41.71 (37.58)     4:20.02 (38.31)     4:58.92 (38.90)
        5:36.86 (37.94)     6:15.17 (38.31)     6:54.35 (39.18)     7:32.65 (38.30)
        8:11.63 (38.98)     8:50.21 (38.58)     9:28.96 (38.75)    10:07.74 (38.78)
       10:46.45 (38.71)    11:25.62 (39.17)    12:05.11 (39.49)    12:44.84 (39.73)
       13:24.01 (39.17)    14:04.20 (40.19)    14:43.76 (39.56)    15:23.73 (39.97)
       16:03.84 (40.11)    16:43.01 (39.17)    17:22.48 (39.47)    18:02.61 (40.13)
       18:37.01 (34.40)    19:21.47 (44.46)                                        
 30 Sies, Taylor        13 MA Zone             18:55.15   19:30.64        
                  34.29     1:12.27 (37.98)     1:50.53 (38.26)     2:29.54 (39.01)
        3:08.58 (39.04)     3:47.85 (39.27)     4:26.91 (39.06)     5:06.22 (39.31)
        5:45.58 (39.36)     6:25.27 (39.69)     7:04.46 (39.19)     7:44.04 (39.58)
        8:23.18 (39.14)     9:02.35 (39.17)     9:41.74 (39.39)    10:20.86 (39.12)
       10:59.69 (38.83)    11:39.14 (39.45)    12:19.08 (39.94)    12:58.05 (38.97)
       13:37.59 (39.54)    14:16.92 (39.33)    14:56.40 (39.48)    15:36.27 (39.87)
       16:15.95 (39.68)    16:55.52 (39.57)    17:35.15 (39.63)    18:14.42 (39.27)
       18:53.33 (38.91)    19:30.64 (37.31)                                        
 31 Baker, Brandi       14 Pvs                 19:11.37   19:31.93        
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:49.27 (39.00)     2:28.57 (39.30)
        3:08.00 (39.43)     3:47.26 (39.26)     4:26.34 (39.08)     5:05.53 (39.19)
        5:44.73 (39.20)     6:24.08 (39.35)     7:03.50 (39.42)     7:42.88 (39.38)
        8:22.40 (39.52)     9:01.83 (39.43)     9:41.65 (39.82)    10:21.36 (39.71)
       11:00.23 (38.87)    11:40.20 (39.97)    12:19.74 (39.54)    12:59.61 (39.87)
       13:39.04 (39.43)    14:18.95 (39.91)    14:58.85 (39.90)    15:38.09 (39.24)
       16:17.63 (39.54)    16:56.86 (39.23)    17:36.24 (39.38)    18:15.69 (39.45)
       18:54.38 (38.69)    19:31.93 (37.55)                                        
 32 Parchman, Morwenna  13 NJS                 19:33.21   19:50.44        
                  34.01     1:11.23 (37.22)     1:49.93 (38.70)     2:29.54 (39.61)
        3:09.43 (39.89)     3:49.24 (39.81)     4:29.15 (39.91)     5:09.16 (40.01)
        5:49.16 (40.00)     6:28.85 (39.69)     7:08.78 (39.93)     7:48.93 (40.15)
        8:28.90 (39.97)     9:08.81 (39.91)     9:48.69 (39.88)    10:28.98 (40.29)
       11:09.02 (40.04)    11:49.51 (40.49)    12:30.15 (40.64)    13:11.14 (40.99)
       13:44.15 (33.01)    14:32.82 (48.67)    15:13.67 (40.85)    15:54.12 (40.45)
       16:34.30 (40.18)    17:14.39 (40.09)    17:53.72 (39.33)    18:33.58 (39.86)
       18:58.47 (24.89)    19:50.44 (51.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:07.59  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   1:07.93    1:06.99 AAAA    11  
                  32.78     1:06.99 (34.21)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:09.39    1:07.38 AAAA     9  
                  32.69     1:07.38 (34.69)                                        
  3 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   1:07.96    1:07.47 AAAA     8  
                  32.95     1:07.47 (34.52)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe           14 Metro                1:08.73    1:07.82          7  
                  32.72     1:07.82 (35.10)                                        
  5 Scholer, Haley      13 MA Zone              1:08.47    1:07.91          6  
                  33.57     1:07.91 (34.34)                                        
  6 Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.42    1:08.56          4.5
                  32.33     1:08.56 (36.23)                                        
  6 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  1:08.85    1:08.56          4.5
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
  8 Guirre, Shamiya     13 Metro                1:08.81    1:08.84          3  
                  33.47     1:08.84 (35.37)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie          13 Metro                1:09.41    1:09.13          2  
                  32.77     1:09.13 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lenoce, Morgan      13 CT                   1:08.98    1:09.54          1  
                  33.91     1:09.54 (35.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:07.59  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   1:07.80    1:07.93 q      
                  33.24     1:07.93 (34.69)                                        
  2 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   1:08.36    1:07.96 q      
                  32.79     1:07.96 (35.17)                                        
  3 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.69    1:08.42 q      
                  33.02     1:08.42 (35.40)                                        
  4 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              1:07.51    1:08.47 q      
                  33.75     1:08.47 (34.72)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                1:08.31    1:08.73 q      
                  33.50     1:08.73 (35.23)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                1:08.80    1:08.81 q      
                  33.81     1:08.81 (35.00)                                        
  7 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  1:08.34    1:08.85 q      
                  32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)                                        
  8 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   1:08.17    1:08.98 q      
                  33.71     1:08.98 (35.27)                                        
  9 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   1:08.12    1:09.39 q      
                  33.54     1:09.39 (35.85)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                1:08.91    1:09.41 q      
                  33.37     1:09.41 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   1:09.95    1:09.59        
                  34.37     1:09.59 (35.22)                                        
 12 Petricevic, Madison       13 Metro                1:11.79    1:09.70        
                  33.95     1:09.70 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.12    1:09.87        
                  34.33     1:09.87 (35.54)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   1:08.31    1:10.08        
                  33.73     1:10.08 (36.35)                                        
 15 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  1:10.42    1:10.16        
                  34.21     1:10.16 (35.95)                                        
 16 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.34    1:10.45        
                  34.28     1:10.45 (36.17)                                        
 17 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.05    1:10.49        
                  34.46     1:10.49 (36.03)                                        
 18 McDonough, Madison        14 Metro                1:10.57    1:10.54        
                  34.26     1:10.54 (36.28)                                        
 19 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  1:10.23    1:10.68        
                  34.06     1:10.68 (36.62)                                        
 20 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   1:10.57    1:10.85        
                  34.85     1:10.85 (36.00)                                        
 21 Storen, Caroline          14 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.37    1:10.99        
                  34.90     1:10.99 (36.09)                                        
 22 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              1:10.24    1:11.00        
                  34.35     1:11.00 (36.65)                                        
 23 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  1:10.80    1:11.07        
                  35.27     1:11.07 (35.80)                                        
 24 Behm, Annie               13 MA Zone              1:11.04    1:11.14        
                  34.60     1:11.14 (36.54)                                        
 24 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   1:09.95    1:11.14        
                  34.55     1:11.14 (36.59)                                        
 26 Walsh, Fiona              14 Metro                1:11.98    1:11.15        
                  34.61     1:11.15 (36.54)                                        
 27 Nevins, Lindsay           14 Pvs                  1:11.46    1:11.42        
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)                                        
 28 Gross, Ella               13 MA Zone              1:11.08    1:11.46        
                  34.42     1:11.46 (37.04)                                        
 29 Renna, Julia              14 Metro                1:12.59    1:11.55        
                  34.61     1:11.55 (36.94)                                        
 30 Niksic, Amila, Mila       14 AM                   1:12.79    1:11.58        
 31 Flynn, Grace              14 Metro                1:11.54    1:11.61        
                  34.74     1:11.61 (36.87)                                        
 32 Santee, Olivia            14 Pvs                  1:10.50    1:11.62        
                  34.96     1:11.62 (36.66)                                        
 33 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  1:10.70    1:11.63        
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)                                        
 34 Freitas, Viv              13 CT                   1:12.17    1:11.64        
                  34.31     1:11.64 (37.33)                                        
 35 Knepper, Sophie           13 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.02    1:11.65        
 36 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   1:12.41    1:11.66        
                  35.54     1:11.66 (36.12)                                        
 37 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   1:09.61    1:11.68        
                  35.12     1:11.68 (36.56)                                        
 38 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:12.85    1:11.71        
                  35.52     1:11.71 (36.19)                                        
 39 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   1:11.62    1:11.73        
                  35.45     1:11.73 (36.28)                                        
 40 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:10.02    1:11.75        
                  35.03     1:11.75 (36.72)                                        
 41 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              1:10.95    1:11.86        
                  34.76     1:11.86 (37.10)                                        
 42 Bacon, Alex               14 Pvs                  1:11.67    1:12.16        
                  35.15     1:12.16 (37.01)                                        
 43 Vasquez, Emily            14 NJS                  1:12.89    1:12.32        
                  34.93     1:12.32 (37.39)                                        
 44 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.86    1:12.41        
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)                                        
 45 Lamar, Christina          13 Metro                1:12.19    1:12.48        
                  34.63     1:12.48 (37.85)                                        
 46 McDonnell, Emily          14 Metro                1:11.25    1:12.52        
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)                                        
 47 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  1:12.24    1:12.56        
                  35.51     1:12.56 (37.05)                                        
 48 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   1:08.08    1:12.57        
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)                                        
 49 Stahl, Nyah               14 MA Zone              1:11.82    1:12.76        
                  36.16     1:12.76 (36.60)                                        
 50 Iizuka, Monica            14 NJS                  1:12.39    1:12.78        
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)                                        
 51 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Metro                1:12.24    1:12.79        
                  35.01     1:12.79 (37.78)                                        
 52 Bernstein, Sarah          13 NJS                  1:12.36    1:12.83        
                  35.15     1:12.83 (37.68)                                        
 53 Smithers, Natalie         14 Pvs                  1:12.86    1:13.01        
                  35.32     1:13.01 (37.69)                                        
 54 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.48    1:13.03        
                  34.63     1:13.03 (38.40)                                        
 55 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  1:11.81    1:13.06        
                  35.10     1:13.06 (37.96)                                        
 56 Guilfoil, Kyla            14 NI                   1:11.63    1:13.20        
                  35.84     1:13.20 (37.36)                                        
 57 Lee, Emma                 14 Metro                1:12.01    1:13.28        
                  34.85     1:13.28 (38.43)                                        
 58 Kim, Christina            13 NJS                  1:12.92    1:13.44        
                  34.98     1:13.44 (38.46)                                        
 59 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   1:11.59    1:13.51        
                  35.85     1:13.51 (37.66)                                        
 60 Haast, Mikaela            14 Pvs                  1:12.98    1:13.63        
                  35.58     1:13.63 (38.05)                                        
 61 Lee, Natalie              13 NJS                  1:12.90    1:13.74        
                  35.83     1:13.74 (37.91)                                        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         14 Metro                1:12.73    1:13.88        
                  35.43     1:13.88 (38.45)                                        
 63 Jermak, Megan             13 NI                   1:11.70    1:14.11        
                  35.65     1:14.11 (38.46)                                        
 64 Carolan, Emma             13 Metro                1:12.14    1:14.12        
                  35.05     1:14.12 (39.07)                                        
 65 Skarren, Kaley            14 Metro                1:12.57    1:14.37        
                  36.06     1:14.37 (38.31)                                        
 66 Battagliese, Katie        14 NJS                  1:11.78    1:14.54        
                  36.28     1:14.54 (38.26)                                        
 67 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   1:10.71    1:14.70        
                  36.71     1:14.70 (37.99)                                        
 68 Trolle, Camilla           13 NJS                  1:12.96    1:14.90        
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)                                        
 69 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 Pvs                  1:12.17    1:14.96        
                  36.59     1:14.96 (38.37)                                        
 70 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:12.15    1:15.43        
                  36.36     1:15.43 (39.07)                                        
 -- Jhong, Sara               14 Metro                1:12.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.35          DQ (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:24.89  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendonca, Kayla     13 CT                   2:26.26    2:21.89 AAAA    11  
                  33.70     1:09.41 (35.71)     1:46.01 (36.60)     2:21.89 (35.88)
  2 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   2:24.35    2:23.23 AAAA     9  
                  33.53     1:09.67 (36.14)     1:46.77 (37.10)     2:23.23 (36.46)
  3 Scholer, Haley      13 MA Zone              2:27.14    2:24.40 AAAA     8  
                  34.26     1:10.24 (35.98)     1:47.29 (37.05)     2:24.40 (37.11)
  4 Moon, Zoe           14 Metro                2:27.63    2:25.53          7  
                  34.16     1:10.49 (36.33)     1:48.21 (37.72)     2:25.53 (37.32)
  5 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  2:27.29    2:26.83          6  
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)     1:49.18 (37.77)     2:26.83 (37.65)
  6 Danforth, Lizzie    14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.44    2:27.43          5  
                  34.94     1:12.05 (37.11)     1:50.29 (38.24)     2:27.43 (37.14)
  7 Burton, Morgan      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.65    2:27.92          4  
                  34.63     1:11.68 (37.05)     1:49.88 (38.20)     2:27.92 (38.04)
  8 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.78    2:28.58          3  
                  35.21     1:13.34 (38.13)     1:51.48 (38.14)     2:28.58 (37.10)
  9 McDonough, Madison  14 Metro                2:28.64    2:29.77          2  
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)     1:51.19 (38.92)     2:29.77 (38.58)
 -- Caldow, Elle        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.58         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  34.71     1:12.24 (37.53)     1:52.47 (40.23)          DQ (39.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:24.89  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   2:25.31    2:24.35 qAAAA  
                  33.23     1:09.69 (36.46)     1:47.76 (38.07)     2:24.35 (36.59)
  2 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   2:26.00    2:26.26 q      
                  34.24     1:10.84 (36.60)     1:49.07 (38.23)     2:26.26 (37.19)
  3 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              2:24.75    2:27.14 q      
                  34.83     1:11.44 (36.61)     1:49.41 (37.97)     2:27.14 (37.73)
  4 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  2:27.96    2:27.29 q      
                  34.68     1:11.70 (37.02)     1:50.13 (38.43)     2:27.29 (37.16)
  5 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                2:24.10    2:27.63 q      
                  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)     1:49.55 (38.35)     2:27.63 (38.08)
  6 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:30.32    2:28.44 q      
                  35.31     1:12.81 (37.50)     1:51.12 (38.31)     2:28.44 (37.32)
  7 McDonough, Madison        14 Metro                2:31.27    2:28.64 q      
                  34.39     1:11.76 (37.37)     1:50.42 (38.66)     2:28.64 (38.22)
  8 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.50    2:29.65 q      
                  35.48     1:13.20 (37.72)     1:51.98 (38.78)     2:29.65 (37.67)
  9 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.20    2:29.78 q      
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)     1:52.65 (38.71)     2:29.78 (37.13)
 10 Caldow, Elle              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.47    2:30.58 q      
                  35.96     1:14.22 (38.26)     1:53.57 (39.35)     2:30.58 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   2:27.08    2:30.60        
                  36.09     1:14.17 (38.08)     1:52.37 (38.20)     2:30.60 (38.23)
 12 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   2:28.19    2:30.68        
                  35.08     1:12.58 (37.50)     1:51.93 (39.35)     2:30.68 (38.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flood, Christine          13 CT                   2:31.98    2:31.01        
                  34.87     1:13.28 (38.41)     1:53.17 (39.89)     2:31.01 (37.84)
 14 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   2:34.19    2:31.17        
                  36.02     1:13.34 (37.32)     1:52.53 (39.19)     2:31.17 (38.64)
 15 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   2:29.00    2:32.13        
                  36.14     1:15.23 (39.09)     1:53.81 (38.58)     2:32.13 (38.32)
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                2:31.70    2:32.20        
                  34.74     1:13.90 (39.16)     1:54.29 (40.39)     2:32.20 (37.91)
 17 Behm, Annie               13 MA Zone              2:30.81    2:32.22        
                  35.86     1:13.79 (37.93)     1:53.54 (39.75)     2:32.22 (38.68)
 18 Knepper, Sophie           13 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.45    2:32.40        
                  35.26     1:13.72 (38.46)     1:52.84 (39.12)     2:32.40 (39.56)
 19 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                2:31.91    2:33.14        
                  34.35     1:12.02 (37.67)     1:52.82 (40.80)     2:33.14 (40.32)
 20 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   2:34.16    2:33.54        
                  35.77     1:14.62 (38.85)     1:54.19 (39.57)     2:33.54 (39.35)
 21 Jermak, Megan             13 NI                   2:31.84    2:33.58        
                  35.73     1:14.77 (39.04)     1:54.42 (39.65)     2:33.58 (39.16)
 22 Jhong, Sara               14 Metro                2:33.23    2:33.62        
                  35.48     1:14.13 (38.65)     1:54.28 (40.15)     2:33.62 (39.34)
 23 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   2:28.51    2:33.81        
                  36.41     1:15.04 (38.63)     1:55.55 (40.51)     2:33.81 (38.26)
 24 Flynn, Grace              14 Metro                2:32.59    2:34.12        
                  35.10     1:13.79 (38.69)     1:54.40 (40.61)     2:34.12 (39.72)
 25 Bacon, Alex               14 Pvs                  2:32.30    2:34.32        
                  36.41     1:15.37 (38.96)     1:55.00 (39.63)     2:34.32 (39.32)
 26 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        13 Pvs                  2:32.07    2:34.52        
                  35.42     1:13.77 (38.35)     1:54.34 (40.57)     2:34.52 (40.18)
 27 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              2:28.91    2:34.74        
                  35.43     1:14.55 (39.12)     1:54.88 (40.33)     2:34.74 (39.86)
 28 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   2:35.32    2:34.80        
                  35.07     1:13.41 (38.34)     1:54.46 (41.05)     2:34.80 (40.34)
 28 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  2:31.21    2:34.80        
                  36.92     1:16.37 (39.45)     1:55.88 (39.51)     2:34.80 (38.92)
 30 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  2:34.12    2:35.05        
                  36.31     1:15.24 (38.93)     1:56.22 (40.98)     2:35.05 (38.83)
 31 Stahl, Nyah               14 MA Zone              2:31.28    2:35.33        
                  37.28     1:15.45 (38.17)     1:55.78 (40.33)     2:35.33 (39.55)
 32 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  2:31.17    2:35.50        
                  36.25     1:15.74 (39.49)     1:55.98 (40.24)     2:35.50 (39.52)
 33 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              2:31.27    2:35.51        
                  36.45     1:14.92 (38.47)     1:55.65 (40.73)     2:35.51 (39.86)
 34 Santee, Olivia            14 Pvs                  2:31.48    2:35.61        
                  35.93     1:14.86 (38.93)     1:55.25 (40.39)     2:35.61 (40.36)
 35 Guilfoil, Kyla            14 NI                   2:34.77    2:35.78        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)     1:55.19 (40.51)     2:35.78 (40.59)
 36 Battagliese, Katie        14 NJS                  2:33.97    2:36.45        
                  36.53     1:16.04 (39.51)     1:56.25 (40.21)     2:36.45 (40.20)
 37 Walsh, Fiona              14 Metro                2:34.29    2:36.93        
                  36.81     1:16.23 (39.42)     1:56.75 (40.52)     2:36.93 (40.18)
 38 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  2:33.54    2:37.26        
                  37.96     1:17.85 (39.89)     1:58.22 (40.37)     2:37.26 (39.04)
 39 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 Pvs                  2:34.24    2:37.83        
                  37.26     1:16.97 (39.71)     1:57.89 (40.92)     2:37.83 (39.94)
 40 Mock, Tessa               13 NE                   2:32.75    2:38.56        
                  36.32     1:16.42 (40.10)     1:57.93 (41.51)     2:38.56 (40.63)
 41 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   2:30.17    2:38.94        
                  34.77     1:14.95 (40.18)     1:57.60 (42.65)     2:38.94 (41.34)
 42 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   2:33.81    2:40.27        
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)     1:58.52 (41.19)     2:40.27 (41.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.22    8/3/2016 Jessica Whang, Metro                       
                1:17.19  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                1:14.92    1:13.22MAAAA    11  
                  34.63     1:13.22 (38.59)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana        14 Metro                1:17.16    1:14.74 AAAA     9  
                  35.77     1:14.74 (38.97)                                        
  3 Hiller, Issy        13 NE                   1:17.85    1:16.19 AAAA     8  
                  35.60     1:16.19 (40.59)                                        
  4 Woelk, Rylee        14 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.90    1:17.86          7  
                  35.76     1:17.86 (42.10)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva            14 Metro                1:18.55    1:18.01          6  
                  36.72     1:18.01 (41.29)                                        
  6 Linell, Kate        14 CT                   1:18.79    1:18.15          5  
                  36.99     1:18.15 (41.16)                                        
  7 Brooks, Kinsey      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:18.86    1:18.42          4  
                  36.87     1:18.42 (41.55)                                        
  8 Huske, Torri        13 Pvs                  1:19.45    1:18.52          3  
                  37.01     1:18.52 (41.51)                                        
  9 Filo, Jackie        14 AM                   1:19.88    1:19.58          2  
                  36.69     1:19.58 (42.89)                                        
 10 Wintermute, Monica  13 NJS                  1:19.30    1:19.77          1  
                  37.39     1:19.77 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.22    8/3/2016 Jessica Whang, Metro                       
                1:17.19  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                1:15.47    1:14.92 qAAAA  
                  35.43     1:14.92 (39.49)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                1:16.00    1:17.16 qAAAA  
                  36.61     1:17.16 (40.55)                                        
  3 Hiller, Issy              13 NE                   1:17.21    1:17.85 q      
                  36.26     1:17.85 (41.59)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva                  14 Metro                1:20.94    1:18.55 q      
                  37.58     1:18.55 (40.97)                                        
  5 Linell, Kate              14 CT                   1:18.40    1:18.79 q      
                  36.42     1:18.79 (42.37)                                        
  6 Brooks, Kinsey            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.43    1:18.86 q      
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
  7 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     1:17.12    1:18.90 q      
                  36.80     1:18.90 (42.10)                                        
  8 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  1:20.98    1:19.30 q      
                  37.26     1:19.30 (42.04)                                        
  9 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  1:18.54    1:19.45 q      
                  37.49     1:19.45 (41.96)                                        
 10 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   1:18.66    1:19.88 q      
                  36.90     1:19.88 (42.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prima, Maria              14 Pvs                  1:20.03    1:20.45        
                  38.52     1:20.45 (41.93)                                        
 12 Umhofer, Jane             13 Pvs                  1:19.98    1:20.46        
                  38.94     1:20.46 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  1:18.11    1:20.57        
                  37.67     1:20.57 (42.90)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                1:20.11    1:20.67        
                  38.96     1:20.67 (41.71)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian      13 Metro                1:20.73    1:20.92        
                  37.52     1:20.92 (43.40)                                        
 16 Eaton, Paige              13 NI                   1:22.15    1:20.93        
                  37.66     1:20.93 (43.27)                                        
 17 Weitzman, Andie           14 Pvs                  1:20.81    1:21.23        
                  38.34     1:21.23 (42.89)                                        
 18 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  1:22.35    1:21.24        
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)                                        
 19 Narisu, Helena            14 Pvs                  1:20.06    1:21.49        
                  38.38     1:21.49 (43.11)                                        
 20 Grabowski, Emma           13 CT                   1:21.06    1:21.51        
                  39.41     1:21.51 (42.10)                                        
 21 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.48    1:21.82        
                  39.18     1:21.82 (42.64)                                        
 22 Simmons, Lauren           14 Metro                1:21.35    1:21.83        
                  39.07     1:21.83 (42.76)                                        
 23 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  1:21.39    1:21.96        
                  39.34     1:21.96 (42.62)                                        
 24 Blackwell, Rachel         14 Pvs                  1:20.10    1:22.19        
                  38.89     1:22.19 (43.30)                                        
 25 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   1:19.78    1:22.26        
                  37.95     1:22.26 (44.31)                                        
 26 Isaacs, Jordan            14 MA Zone              1:22.85    1:22.28        
                  39.39     1:22.28 (42.89)                                        
 27 Sotolongo, Hanna          13 CT                   1:20.98    1:22.37        
                  38.21     1:22.37 (44.16)                                        
 28 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                1:21.00    1:22.52        
                  39.04     1:22.52 (43.48)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                   1:20.43    1:22.65        
                  38.56     1:22.65 (44.09)                                        
 30 Farina, Gianna            14 MA Zone              1:22.11    1:22.87        
                  38.42     1:22.87 (44.45)                                        
 31 Sawyer, Edie              13 AM                   1:22.60    1:22.94        
                  39.16     1:22.94 (43.78)                                        
 32 Waggoner, Allie           13 MA Zone              1:22.44    1:22.99        
                  38.52     1:22.99 (44.47)                                        
 33 Freedhand, Malia          14 Metro                1:22.65    1:23.09        
                  39.28     1:23.09 (43.81)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:21.49    1:23.21        
                  39.87     1:23.21 (43.34)                                        
 35 Svetz, Amanda             14 MA Zone              1:21.39    1:23.25        
                  39.60     1:23.25 (43.65)                                        
 36 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 NJS                  1:19.45    1:23.27        
                  38.77     1:23.27 (44.50)                                        
 37 Sanidad, Brianna          14 Pvs                  1:21.15    1:23.31        
                  39.64     1:23.31 (43.67)                                        
 38 Powell, Riley             14 Pvs                  1:21.76    1:23.40        
                  38.99     1:23.40 (44.41)                                        
 39 Stefanowicz, Bella        13 AM                   1:21.17    1:23.63        
                  39.94     1:23.63 (43.69)                                        
 40 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:22.26    1:23.64        
                  39.76     1:23.64 (43.88)                                        
 41 Kutuzov, Stacy            13 NJS                  1:21.05    1:23.83        
                  39.89     1:23.83 (43.94)                                        
 42 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.45    1:23.87        
                  39.47     1:23.87 (44.40)                                        
 43 Martin, Rachel            14 NI                   1:22.39    1:23.90        
                  39.82     1:23.90 (44.08)                                        
 44 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       13 AM                   1:23.15    1:23.91        
                  39.32     1:23.91 (44.59)                                        
 45 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  1:23.28    1:23.99        
                  39.93     1:23.99 (44.06)                                        
 46 Elliott, Sarah            14 Pvs                  1:21.10    1:24.09        
                  38.81     1:24.09 (45.28)                                        
 47 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   1:21.60    1:24.23        
                  39.55     1:24.23 (44.68)                                        
 48 Bennett, Betsey           14 Metro                1:21.16    1:24.30        
 49 Cleal, Shelby             14 Pvs                  1:22.85    1:24.67        
                  39.39     1:24.67 (45.28)                                        
 50 Singh, Emma               14 Metro                1:23.07    1:24.81        
                  40.11     1:24.81 (44.70)                                        
 51 Gorrell, Bell             14 AM                   1:23.26    1:24.98        
                  40.26     1:24.98 (44.72)                                        
 52 Oehler, Marin             13 Pvs                  1:22.94    1:25.36        
                  40.56     1:25.36 (44.80)                                        
 53 Pappas, Alexa             13 NJS                  1:22.56    1:25.68        
                  39.96     1:25.68 (45.72)                                        
 -- McDonough, Ava            13 MA Zone              1:19.40         DQ        
      False start
                  38.45          DQ (42.57)                                        
 -- Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                1:21.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.56          DQ (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:46.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                2:48.23    2:42.99 AAAA    11  
                  38.05     1:19.28 (41.23)     2:01.48 (42.20)     2:42.99 (41.51)
  2 Hiller, Issy        13 NE                   2:47.90    2:43.25 AAAA     9  
                  36.13     1:17.46 (41.33)     2:00.57 (43.11)     2:43.25 (42.68)
  3 Bates, Diana        14 Metro                2:46.55    2:43.49 AAAA     8  
                  36.83     1:18.36 (41.53)     2:00.99 (42.63)     2:43.49 (42.50)
  4 Guo, Eva            14 Metro                2:49.63    2:47.22          7  
                  38.05     1:19.89 (41.84)     2:03.63 (43.74)     2:47.22 (43.59)
  5 Umhofer, Jane       13 Pvs                  2:51.08    2:47.45          6  
                  37.42     1:20.09 (42.67)     2:03.95 (43.86)     2:47.45 (43.50)
  6 Tadder, Samantha    13 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.41    2:47.80          5  
                  38.00     1:20.16 (42.16)     2:03.72 (43.56)     2:47.80 (44.08)
  7 Huske, Torri        13 Pvs                  2:50.52    2:49.79          4  
                  39.13     1:22.48 (43.35)     2:06.52 (44.04)     2:49.79 (43.27)
  8 Narisu, Helena      14 Pvs                  2:51.93    2:50.04          3  
                  38.53     1:20.85 (42.32)     2:05.26 (44.41)     2:50.04 (44.78)
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Metro                2:52.69    2:52.59          2  
                  38.19     1:21.72 (43.53)     2:07.20 (45.48)     2:52.59 (45.39)
 10 Barry, Jasmine      13 Pvs                  2:51.94    2:53.96          1  
                  37.15     1:20.23 (43.08)     2:07.14 (46.91)     2:53.96 (46.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:46.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                2:44.14    2:46.55 qAAAA  
                  37.52     1:20.05 (42.53)     2:03.52 (43.47)     2:46.55 (43.03)
  2 Hiller, Issy              13 NE                   2:43.92    2:47.90 q      
                  36.43     1:18.90 (42.47)     2:03.14 (44.24)     2:47.90 (44.76)
  3 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                2:45.20    2:48.23 q      
                  37.84     1:20.47 (42.63)     2:04.66 (44.19)     2:48.23 (43.57)
  4 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.27    2:48.41 q      
                  39.5422.:10001 (42.56001)  2:05.04 (42.93999)     2:48.41 (43.37)
  5 Guo, Eva                  14 Metro                2:54.87    2:49.63 q      
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)     2:06.11 (44.07)     2:49.63 (43.52)
  6 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  2:50.74    2:50.52 q      
                  40.18     1:22.83 (42.65)     2:07.04 (44.21)     2:50.52 (43.48)
  7 Umhofer, Jane             13 Pvs                  2:49.19    2:51.08 q      
                  38.48     1:22.21 (43.73)     2:06.53 (44.32)     2:51.08 (44.55)
  8 Narisu, Helena            14 Pvs                  2:50.52    2:51.93 q      
                  39.39     1:22.36 (42.97)     2:06.71 (44.35)     2:51.93 (45.22)
  9 Barry, Jasmine            13 Pvs                  2:49.00    2:51.94 q      
                  38.6621.:71001 (43.05001)  2:06.25 (44.53999)     2:51.94 (45.69)
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian      13 Metro                2:54.19    2:52.69 q      
                  39.69     1:23.61 (43.92)     2:07.87 (44.26)     2:52.69 (44.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   2:56.42    2:53.36        
                  39.47     1:24.76 (45.29)     2:09.59 (44.83)     2:53.36 (43.77)
 12 Brooks, Kinsey            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.57    2:54.28        
                  39.8224.:49001 (44.67001)  2:09.74 (45.24999)     2:54.28 (44.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   2:50.29    2:54.92        
                  39.43     1:23.76 (44.33)     2:09.22 (45.46)     2:54.92 (45.70)
 14 Prima, Maria              14 Pvs                  2:48.96    2:55.33        
                  38.54     1:23.36 (44.82)     2:10.07 (46.71)     2:55.33 (45.26)
 15 Linell, Kate              14 CT                   2:52.65    2:55.60        
                  37.87     1:21.94 (44.07)     2:08.09 (46.15)     2:55.60 (47.51)
 16 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                2:55.17    2:55.64        
                  40.13     1:26.26 (46.13)     2:11.11 (44.85)     2:55.64 (44.53)
 17 Grabowski, Emma           13 CT                   2:54.16    2:55.70        
                  39.52     1:24.68 (45.16)     2:10.70 (46.02)     2:55.70 (45.00)
 18 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  2:54.39    2:55.97        
                  39.73     1:24.67 (44.94)     2:11.18 (46.51)     2:55.97 (44.79)
 19 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  2:56.17    2:56.08        
                  40.07     1:24.68 (44.61)     2:10.70 (46.02)     2:56.08 (45.38)
 20 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       13 AM                   2:57.18    2:56.36        
                  39.87     1:24.36 (44.49)     2:09.70 (45.34)     2:56.36 (46.66)
 21 Bennett, Betsey           14 Metro                2:50.37    2:56.59        
                  39.78     1:23.98 (44.20)     2:09.90 (45.92)     2:56.59 (46.69)
 22 McDonough, Ava            13 MA Zone              2:53.52    2:56.65        
                  40.48     1:26.08 (45.60)     2:12.43 (46.35)     2:56.65 (44.22)
 23 Kutuzov, Stacy            13 NJS                  2:50.44    2:56.77        
                  39.82     1:24.10 (44.28)     2:10.19 (46.09)     2:56.77 (46.58)
 24 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:48.55    2:57.14        
                  40.00     1:24.95 (44.95)     2:10.84 (45.89)     2:57.14 (46.30)
 25 Menzer, Kate              13 MA Zone              2:56.67    2:58.80        
                  41.39     1:27.74 (46.35)     2:13.12 (45.38)     2:58.80 (45.68)
 26 Svetz, Amanda             14 MA Zone              2:56.49    2:59.11        
                  39.78     1:26.31 (46.53)     2:13.84 (47.53)     2:59.11 (45.27)
 27 Sanidad, Brianna          14 Pvs                  2:53.51    2:59.53        
                  40.86     1:24.50 (43.64)     2:11.84 (47.34)     2:59.53 (47.69)
 28 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  2:56.35    2:59.61        
                  40.27     1:25.70 (45.43)     2:12.44 (46.74)     2:59.61 (47.17)
 29 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                2:57.05    2:59.73        
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)     2:15.77 (45.89)     2:59.73 (43.96)
 30 Stefanowicz, Bella        13 AM                   2:57.00    2:59.92        
                  41.58     1:27.21 (45.63)     2:14.11 (46.90)     2:59.92 (45.81)
 31 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                   2:55.45    3:00.33        
                  39.20     1:24.83 (45.63)     2:13.90 (49.07)     3:00.33 (46.43)
 32 Sotolongo, Hanna          13 CT                   2:54.88    3:00.34        
                  38.9723.:60001 (44.63001)3:00.34 (136.:73999)                    
 33 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 NJS                  2:54.13    3:00.85        
                  40.12     1:25.68 (45.56)     2:12.70 (47.02)     3:00.85 (48.15)
 34 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.19    3:01.15        
                  41.56     1:27.69 (46.13)     2:14.19 (46.50)     3:01.15 (46.96)
 35 Eaton, Paige              13 NI                   2:59.80    3:03.88        
                  41.17     1:28.90 (47.73)     2:17.04 (48.14)     3:03.88 (46.84)
 36 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   2:57.91    3:05.43        
                  42.15     1:29.70 (47.55)     2:17.41 (47.71)     3:05.43 (48.02)
 -- Weitzman, Andie           14 Pvs                  2:52.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.09     1:26.93 (46.84)     2:16.16 (49.23)          DQ (49.28)
 -- Waggoner, Allie           13 MA Zone              2:56.05         DQ        
      False start
                  40.27     1:25.13 (44.86)     2:11.47 (46.34)          DQ (45.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.65    8/5/2016 Nikita Pelletier, NE   -NE                 
                1:06.09  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   1:05.29    1:03.65MAAAA    11  
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   1:05.50    1:04.00 AAAA     9  
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                1:06.19    1:04.91 AAAA     8  
                  30.57     1:04.91 (34.34)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                1:05.49    1:05.51 AAAA     7  
                  30.33     1:05.51 (35.18)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia         14 Metro                1:06.89    1:06.42          6  
                  31.93     1:06.42 (34.49)                                        
  6 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.25    1:06.53          5  
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)                                        
  7 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  1:06.68    1:06.84          4  
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)                                        
  8 Winklosky, Katheri  14 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:07.26          3  
                  31.92     1:07.26 (35.34)                                        
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                1:07.82    1:07.71          2  
                  32.10     1:07.71 (35.61)                                        
 10 Graham, Kayla       14 Pvs                  1:06.94    1:07.83          1  
                  31.66     1:07.83 (36.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.65    8/5/2016 Nikita Pelletier, NE   -NE                 
                1:06.09  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   1:04.23    1:05.29 qAAAA  
                  30.67     1:05.29 (34.62)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                1:05.62    1:05.49 qAAAA  
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   1:04.81    1:05.50 qAAAA  
                  30.61     1:05.50 (34.89)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                1:04.95    1:06.19 q      
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)                                        
  5 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  1:05.50    1:06.68 q      
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia               14 Metro                1:07.33    1:06.89 q      
                  31.28     1:06.89 (35.61)                                        
  7 Graham, Kayla             14 Pvs                  1:06.37    1:06.94 q      
                  31.36     1:06.94 (35.58)                                        
  8 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.63    1:07.25 q      
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)                                        
  9 Winklosky, Katherine      14 Pvs                  1:08.41    1:07.73 q      
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                1:07.06    1:07.82 q      
                  31.45     1:07.82 (36.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cash, Joanie              13 Metro                1:09.31    1:07.89        
                  31.10     1:07.89 (36.79)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                1:06.38    1:08.04        
                  32.06     1:08.04 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Metro                1:07.64    1:08.08        
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.44    1:08.08        
                  31.71     1:08.08 (36.37)                                        
 15 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  1:06.04    1:08.18        
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)                                        
 16 Daignault, Lauren         13 CT                   1:06.78    1:08.19        
                  31.50     1:08.19 (36.69)                                        
 17 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  1:08.46    1:08.36        
                  32.13     1:08.36 (36.23)                                        
 18 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  1:07.64    1:08.42        
                  31.65     1:08.42 (36.77)                                        
 19 Reinhart, Maiya           14 NI                   1:09.01    1:08.74        
                  31.66     1:08.74 (37.08)                                        
 20 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                1:06.84    1:08.82        
                  31.85     1:08.82 (36.97)                                        
 21 Fodor, Hannah             13 NJS                  1:08.71    1:08.93        
                  32.19     1:08.93 (36.74)                                        
 22 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  1:08.58    1:09.01        
                  32.02     1:09.01 (36.99)                                        
 23 Listwak, Julia            14 AM                   1:09.10    1:09.02        
                  32.58     1:09.02 (36.44)                                        
 24 Lee, Natalie              13 NJS                  1:08.37    1:09.04        
                  31.77     1:09.04 (37.27)                                        
 25 Organista, Kristina       13 Metro                1:09.54    1:09.14        
                  33.13     1:09.14 (36.01)                                        
 26 Milrod, Maya              14 Metro                1:08.89    1:09.25        
                  32.35     1:09.25 (36.90)                                        
 27 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              1:09.21    1:09.26        
                  32.72     1:09.26 (36.54)                                        
 28 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.13    1:09.31        
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
 29 Greenwood, Lydia          14 Pvs                  1:10.89    1:09.32        
                  32.43     1:09.32 (36.89)                                        
 30 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  1:09.04    1:09.34        
                  32.24     1:09.34 (37.10)                                        
 31 Hinton, Jacey             13 NE                   1:09.49    1:09.57        
                  31.39     1:09.57 (38.18)                                        
 32 Harrison, Tristan         13 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.29    1:09.58        
                  31.97     1:09.58 (37.61)                                        
 33 Walsh, Fiona              14 Metro                1:09.31    1:09.82        
                  32.79     1:09.82 (37.03)                                        
 34 Rodner, Sophie            13 CT                   1:10.83    1:09.87        
                  32.70     1:09.87 (37.17)                                        
 35 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   1:08.67    1:09.91        
                  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)                                        
 36 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              1:10.67    1:10.02        
                  32.71     1:10.02 (37.31)                                        
 37 Lenoce, Morgan            13 CT                   1:09.92    1:10.03        
                  32.62     1:10.03 (37.41)                                        
 38 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   1:09.57    1:10.05        
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 39 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.60    1:10.10        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)                                        
 39 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.64    1:10.10        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)                                        
 41 Elliott, Sarah            14 Pvs                  1:08.04    1:10.17        
                  31.08     1:10.17 (39.09)                                        
 42 Lakey, Alexis             13 Pvs                  1:10.81    1:10.21        
                  32.51     1:10.21 (37.70)                                        
 43 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.13    1:10.36        
                  32.26     1:10.36 (38.10)                                        
 44 Griffith, Abbie           13 AM                   1:08.91    1:10.37        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)                                        
 45 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   1:10.25    1:10.44        
                  32.77     1:10.44 (37.67)                                        
 46 Klipfel, Olivia           13 NE                   1:10.45    1:10.47        
                  32.34     1:10.47 (38.13)                                        
 47 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                1:08.74    1:10.50        
                  32.07     1:10.50 (38.43)                                        
 48 Haast, Mikaela            14 Pvs                  1:09.20    1:10.52        
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)                                        
 49 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   1:10.19    1:10.72        
                  34.51     1:10.72 (36.21)                                        
 50 Hesler, Amelia            14 NI                   1:09.48    1:10.73        
                  32.59     1:10.73 (38.14)                                        
 51 Lobato, Aimee             13 NJS                  1:10.03    1:10.80        
                  33.75     1:10.80 (37.05)                                        
 52 Lambe, Jordan             14 MA Zone              1:10.65    1:10.89        
                  33.33     1:10.89 (37.56)                                        
 53 Iizuka, Erica             14 NJS                  1:09.74    1:11.13        
                  33.56     1:11.13 (37.57)                                        
 54 Doescher, Mackenzi        14 NI                   1:09.83    1:11.24        
                  32.45     1:11.24 (38.79)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Cassidy          14 AM                   1:10.43    1:11.27        
                  34.35     1:11.27 (36.92)                                        
 56 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   1:09.52    1:11.49        
                  34.11     1:11.49 (37.38)                                        
 57 Wardell, Mady             14 Pvs                  1:10.14    1:11.60        
                  33.06     1:11.60 (38.54)                                        
 58 Ho, Naomi                 13 NJS                  1:10.87    1:11.66        
                  33.36     1:11.66 (38.30)                                        
 59 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                1:09.67    1:11.74        
                  33.09     1:11.74 (38.65)                                        
 60 Desai, Niyatee            14 NJS                  1:09.37    1:11.78        
                  32.60     1:11.78 (39.18)                                        
 61 Sies, Taylor              13 MA Zone              1:10.94    1:11.86        
                  33.83     1:11.86 (38.03)                                        
 62 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   1:10.89    1:11.90        
                  33.35     1:11.90 (38.55)                                        
 63 Walsh, Stephanie          13 Metro                1:10.74    1:11.98        
                  33.55     1:11.98 (38.43)                                        
 64 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.99    1:12.26        
                  33.00     1:12.26 (39.26)                                        
 65 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   1:10.69    1:12.37        
                  34.14     1:12.37 (38.23)                                        
 66 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                1:08.68    1:12.43        
                  34.25     1:12.43 (38.18)                                        
 67 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                1:09.81    1:12.84        
                  33.87     1:12.84 (38.97)                                        
 68 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  1:09.37    1:13.08        
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)                                        
 69 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                   1:10.19    1:13.17        
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)                                        
 70 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              1:09.34    1:13.28        
                  33.88     1:13.28 (39.40)                                        
 71 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 1:14.90    1:13.74        
                  34.41     1:13.74 (39.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:24.99  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                2:24.02    2:22.21 AAAA    11  
                  31.58     1:07.96 (36.38)     1:45.82 (37.86)     2:22.21 (36.39)
  2 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                2:24.61    2:23.86 AAAA     9  
                  32.70     1:08.52 (35.82)     1:46.08 (37.56)     2:23.86 (37.78)
  3 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.72    2:24.39 AAAA     8  
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)     1:46.95 (37.94)     2:24.39 (37.44)
  4 Deuel, Megan        13 NI                   2:25.74    2:24.50 AAAA     7  
                  31.88     1:09.31 (37.43)     1:47.62 (38.31)     2:24.50 (36.88)
  5 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  2:28.65    2:24.78 AAAA     6  
                  32.89     1:10.27 (37.38)     1:47.24 (36.97)     2:24.78 (37.54)
  6 Pelletier, Nikita   14 NE                   2:29.75    2:25.43          5  
                  32.50     1:09.00 (36.50)     1:46.83 (37.83)     2:25.43 (38.60)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                2:26.87    2:26.18          4  
                  32.81     1:10.10 (37.29)     1:48.96 (38.86)     2:26.18 (37.22)
  8 Settle, Ava         14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.08    2:28.74          3  
                  33.07     1:10.74 (37.67)     1:50.27 (39.53)     2:28.74 (38.47)
  9 Moon, Zoe           14 Metro                2:29.69    2:30.23          2  
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)     1:49.82 (39.74)     2:30.23 (40.41)
 10 Gaudet, Sarah       14 Metro                2:30.64    2:35.24          1  
                  32.82     1:11.76 (38.94)     1:52.79 (41.03)     2:35.24 (42.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:24.99  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                2:21.49    2:24.02 qAAAA  
                  32.19     1:08.51 (36.32)     1:46.48 (37.97)     2:24.02 (37.54)
  2 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                2:24.38    2:24.61 qAAAA  
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)     1:46.01 (37.75)     2:24.61 (38.60)
  3 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:25.26    2:25.72 q      
                  32.63     1:09.18 (36.55)     1:47.63 (38.45)     2:25.72 (38.09)
  4 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   2:27.83    2:25.74 q      
                                1:10.01 ( )     1:48.85 (38.84)     2:25.74 (36.89)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                2:26.57    2:26.87 q      
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)     1:50.06 (38.69)     2:26.87 (36.81)
  6 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  2:29.93    2:28.65 q      
                  33.67     1:11.59 (37.92)     1:50.25 (38.66)     2:28.65 (38.40)
  7 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                2:29.40    2:29.69 q      
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)     1:49.81 (39.46)     2:29.69 (39.88)
  8 Pelletier, Nikita         14 NE                   2:25.30    2:29.75 q      
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)     1:49.45 (39.56)     2:29.75 (40.30)
  9 Gaudet, Sarah             14 Metro                2:31.53    2:30.64 q      
                  32.87     1:11.11 (38.24)     1:50.55 (39.44)     2:30.64 (40.09)
 10 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.21    2:31.08 q      
                  33.80     1:12.18 (38.38)     1:52.08 (39.90)     2:31.08 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              2:34.63    2:31.22        
                  33.64     1:12.97 (39.33)     1:51.81 (38.84)     2:31.22 (39.41)
 12 Kim, Olivia               14 Metro                2:29.83    2:31.48        
                  33.83     1:12.49 (38.66)   2:31.48 (1:18.99)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:28.05    2:31.85        
                  33.64     1:11.57 (37.93)     1:50.78 (39.21)     2:31.85 (41.07)
 14 Milrod, Maya              14 Metro                2:33.27    2:32.72        
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)     1:52.77 (41.73)     2:32.72 (39.95)
 15 Jacks, Chale'             14 Pvs                  2:35.17    2:32.92        
                  34.02     1:12.47 (38.45)     1:52.50 (40.03)     2:32.92 (40.42)
 16 Champagne, Natalie        14 Pvs                  2:28.56    2:33.26        
                  33.85     1:11.59 (37.74)     1:51.15 (39.56)     2:33.26 (42.11)
 17 Dustin, Kate              14 NE                   2:33.17    2:33.72        
                  34.69     1:13.29 (38.60)     1:53.96 (40.67)     2:33.72 (39.76)
 18 Lobato, Aimee             13 NJS                  2:32.81    2:34.29        
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)     1:53.12 (41.23)     2:34.29 (41.17)
 19 Listwak, Julia            14 AM                   2:34.43    2:34.45        
                  34.20     1:13.31 (39.11)     1:53.23 (39.92)     2:34.45 (41.22)
 20 Winklosky, Katherine      14 Pvs                  2:34.37    2:34.86        
                  33.51     1:12.37 (38.86)     1:53.17 (40.80)     2:34.86 (41.69)
 21 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   2:34.04    2:35.01        
                  34.09     1:13.09 (39.00)     1:54.75 (41.66)     2:35.01 (40.26)
 22 Gross, Ella               13 MA Zone              2:35.37    2:35.10        
                  33.09     1:12.06 (38.97)     1:55.23 (43.17)     2:35.10 (39.87)
 23 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   2:33.70    2:35.25        
                  33.74     1:12.68 (38.94)     1:53.78 (41.10)     2:35.25 (41.47)
 24 Mcallister, Maia          14 MA Zone              2:34.47    2:35.66        
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)     1:54.25 (40.64)     2:35.66 (41.41)
 25 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                2:37.39    2:35.77        
                  33.17     1:13.18 (40.01)     1:54.27 (41.09)     2:35.77 (41.50)
 26 McDonnell, Emily          14 Metro                2:37.31    2:36.16        
                  33.72     1:12.69 (38.97)     1:54.22 (41.53)     2:36.16 (41.94)
 27 Sies, Taylor              13 MA Zone              2:36.70    2:36.52        
                  34.04     1:12.69 (38.65)     1:53.59 (40.90)     2:36.52 (42.93)
 28 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  2:30.77    2:37.10        
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)     1:57.61 (40.18)     2:37.10 (39.49)
 29 Griffith, Abbie           13 AM                   2:34.54    2:37.83        
                  34.15     1:13.94 (39.79)     1:55.67 (41.73)     2:37.83 (42.16)
 30 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   2:35.61    2:37.91        
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)     1:56.57 (41.12)     2:37.91 (41.34)
 31 Elliott, Sarah            14 Pvs                  2:36.65    2:38.08        
                  34.72     1:14.74 (40.02)     1:56.37 (41.63)     2:38.08 (41.71)
 32 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   2:36.38    2:38.28        
                  36.27     1:15.56 (39.29)     1:57.41 (41.85)     2:38.28 (40.87)
 33 Wagner, Kristen           14 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.13    2:38.47        
                  34.90     1:15.09 (40.19)     1:56.88 (41.79)     2:38.47 (41.59)
 34 Keyes, Celeste            13 NI                   2:37.37    2:39.17        
                  33.60     1:13.74 (40.14)     1:55.07 (41.33)     2:39.17 (44.10)
 35 Yan, Shannon              13 NJS                  2:36.49    2:40.24        
                  34.41     1:14.84 (40.43)     1:57.42 (42.58)     2:40.24 (42.82)
 36 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.02    2:40.78        
                  35.91     1:17.22 (41.31)     1:58.12 (40.90)     2:40.78 (42.66)
 37 Feagin, Charlotte         13 Metro                2:35.73    2:41.05        
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)     1:59.13 (43.01)     2:41.05 (41.92)
 38 Patterson, Inde           13 AM                   2:36.82    2:42.00        
                  35.00     1:17.29 (42.29)     1:59.81 (42.52)     2:42.00 (42.19)
 39 Desai, Niyatee            14 NJS                  2:36.01    2:42.39        
                  33.79     1:13.76 (39.97)     1:59.01 (45.25)     2:42.39 (43.38)
 40 Rodner, Sophie            13 CT                   2:52.46    2:44.66        
                  36.14     1:18.32 (42.18)     2:01.50 (43.18)     2:44.66 (43.16)
 41 Wardell, Mady             14 Pvs                  2:36.80    2:46.13        
                  35.84     1:18.79 (42.95)     2:03.55 (44.76)     2:46.13 (42.58)
 42 Adams, Cydney             14 NE                   2:36.59    2:46.44        
                  35.86     1:17.13 (41.27)     2:02.11 (44.98)     2:46.44 (44.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:29.69  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Esme        14 CT                   2:29.98    2:26.39 AAAA    11  
                  31.73     1:08.80 (37.07)     1:53.49 (44.69)     2:26.39 (32.90)
  2 Bates, Diana        14 Metro                2:30.02    2:26.90 AAAA     9  
                  32.18     1:11.48 (39.30)     1:53.58 (42.10)     2:26.90 (33.32)
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                2:30.37    2:28.23 AAAA     8  
                  33.15     1:13.71 (40.56)     1:53.44 (39.73)     2:28.23 (34.79)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                2:30.83    2:28.75 AAAA     7  
                  31.79     1:10.67 (38.88)     1:55.69 (45.02)     2:28.75 (33.06)
  5 Woelk, Rylee        14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.20    2:29.16 AAAA     6  
                  32.32     1:12.27 (39.95)     1:54.66 (42.39)     2:29.16 (34.50)
  6 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  2:32.08    2:29.41 AAAA     5  
                  31.42     1:07.64 (36.22)     1:54.67 (47.03)     2:29.41 (34.74)
  7 Tadder, Samantha    13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.76    2:29.61 AAAA     4  
                  32.48     1:11.19 (38.71)     1:54.88 (43.69)     2:29.61 (34.73)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                2:32.22    2:29.69 AAAA     3  
                  30.82     1:10.47 (39.65)     1:54.86 (44.39)     2:29.69 (34.83)
  9 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                2:31.33    2:29.81          2  
                  31.98     1:10.96 (38.98)     1:55.39 (44.43)     2:29.81 (34.42)
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Metro                2:30.63    2:31.47          1  
                  31.34     1:10.17 (38.83)     1:57.02 (46.85)     2:31.47 (34.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:29.69  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Esme              14 CT                   2:29.19    2:29.98 q      
                  32.03     1:10.08 (38.05)     1:56.20 (46.12)     2:29.98 (33.78)
  2 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                2:28.45    2:30.02 q      
                  32.70     1:12.53 (39.83)     1:55.60 (43.07)     2:30.02 (34.42)
  3 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                2:27.91    2:30.37 q      
                  32.62     1:14.15 (41.53)     1:55.95 (41.80)     2:30.37 (34.42)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Metro                2:31.38    2:30.63 q      
                  32.10     1:11.13 (39.03)     1:57.39 (46.26)     2:30.63 (33.24)
  5 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                2:30.58    2:30.83 q      
                  32.24     1:11.16 (38.92)     1:56.18 (45.02)     2:30.83 (34.65)
  6 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                2:30.14    2:31.33 q      
                  31.79     1:11.31 (39.52)     1:56.83 (45.52)     2:31.33 (34.50)
  7 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:31.64    2:31.76 q      
                  32.80     1:12.19 (39.39)     1:57.16 (44.97)     2:31.76 (34.60)
  8 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  2:29.41    2:32.08 q      
                  32.19     1:08.15 (35.96)     1:56.24 (48.09)     2:32.08 (35.84)
  9 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.75    2:32.20 q      
                  33.01     1:12.23 (39.22)     1:58.28 (46.05)     2:32.20 (33.92)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                2:32.35    2:32.22 q      
                  30.99     1:11.87 (40.88)     1:57.68 (45.81)     2:32.22 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              2:29.68    2:32.35        
                  34.12     1:10.69 (36.57)     1:57.44 (46.75)     2:32.35 (34.91)
 12 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.83    2:32.60        
                  33.86     1:13.21 (39.35)     1:58.23 (45.02)     2:32.60 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  2:31.93    2:32.68        
                  34.13     1:14.36 (40.23)     1:57.27 (42.91)     2:32.68 (35.41)
 14 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   2:30.71    2:32.78        
                  33.16     1:12.05 (38.89)     1:59.15 (47.10)     2:32.78 (33.63)
 15 Danforth, Lizzie          14 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.55    2:33.15        
                  33.56     1:11.31 (37.75)     1:58.51 (47.20)     2:33.15 (34.64)
 16 Deuel, Megan              13 NI                   2:32.59    2:33.42        
                  31.70     1:10.22 (38.52)     1:58.57 (48.35)     2:33.42 (34.85)
 17 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                2:33.49    2:33.47        
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)     1:58.57 (47.25)     2:33.47 (34.90)
 18 Burton, Morgan            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:29.98    2:33.70        
                  32.73     1:12.62 (39.89)     1:59.55 (46.93)     2:33.70 (34.15)
 19 Watts, Molly              14 Pvs                  2:32.48    2:34.05        
                  32.79     1:13.77 (40.98)     1:59.19 (45.42)     2:34.05 (34.86)
 20 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   2:34.51    2:34.63        
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)     1:59.92 (47.80)     2:34.63 (34.71)
 21 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   2:34.47    2:34.69        
                  33.53     1:12.96 (39.43)     2:00.06 (47.10)     2:34.69 (34.63)
 22 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.87    2:34.87        
                  32.36     1:11.47 (39.11)     1:59.12 (47.65)     2:34.87 (35.75)
 23 Borjigin, Moshelle        14 Pvs                  2:32.19    2:34.90        
                  32.85     1:11.80 (38.95)     1:59.43 (47.63)     2:34.90 (35.47)
 24 Mendonca, Kayla           13 CT                   2:31.49    2:34.96        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)     2:00.00 (47.03)     2:34.96 (34.96)
 24 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.55    2:34.96        
                  32.26     1:11.97 (39.71)     2:00.20 (48.23)     2:34.96 (34.76)
 26 Menzer, Kate              13 MA Zone              2:31.87    2:35.42        
                  33.40     1:12.40 (39.00)     1:58.72 (46.32)     2:35.42 (36.70)
 27 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  2:32.93    2:35.54        
                  33.44     1:13.76 (40.32)     2:00.47 (46.71)     2:35.54 (35.07)
 28 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              2:34.07    2:35.75        
                  33.63     1:13.74 (40.11)     2:00.70 (46.96)     2:35.75 (35.05)
 29 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.52    2:35.79        
                  33.56     1:13.35 (39.79)     2:00.76 (47.41)     2:35.79 (35.03)
 30 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Metro                2:34.16    2:36.41        
                  32.84     1:14.45 (41.61)     2:00.73 (46.28)     2:36.41 (35.68)
 31 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                2:31.46    2:36.51        
                  31.75     1:13.38 (41.63)     2:00.21 (46.83)     2:36.51 (36.30)
 32 Thomas, Tia               13 Pvs                  2:33.83    2:36.91        
                  32.91     1:11.63 (38.72)     2:01.17 (49.54)     2:36.91 (35.74)
 33 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   2:33.18    2:37.13        
                  33.73     1:12.34 (38.61)     2:01.35 (49.01)     2:37.13 (35.78)
 34 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                2:34.16    2:37.87        
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)     2:01.10 (49.11)     2:37.87 (36.77)
 35 Smith, Olivia             13 MA Zone              2:34.38    2:38.65        
                  33.56     1:12.43 (38.87)     2:02.72 (50.29)     2:38.65 (35.93)
 36 Filo, Jackie              14 AM                   2:34.62    2:39.00        
                  32.66   2:00.76 (1:28.10)     2:39.00 (38.24)                    
 37 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.82    2:40.03        
                  33.84     1:16.43 (42.59)     2:02.69 (46.26)     2:40.03 (37.34)
 38 Digiovanni, Amaya         13 ADLC                 2:40.78    2:43.90        
                  35.26   2:08.82 (1:33.56)     2:43.90 (35.08)                    
 39 Sarti, Vitoria            13 ADLC                 2:48.54    2:46.11        
                  35.11   2:09.77 (1:34.66)     2:46.11 (36.34)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:15.39  AAAA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ye, Camellia        14 Metro                5:13.53    5:09.61 AAAA    11  
                  31.64     1:07.64 (36.00)     1:48.85 (41.21)     2:29.62 (40.77)
        3:13.61 (43.99)     3:59.00 (45.39)     4:34.76 (35.76)     5:09.61 (34.85)
  2 Woelk, Rylee        14 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.81    5:09.65 AAAA     9  
                  32.80     1:10.18 (37.38)     1:51.21 (41.03)     2:31.37 (40.16)
        3:15.44 (44.07)     4:00.02 (44.58)     4:35.40 (35.38)     5:09.65 (34.25)
  3 Whang, Jessica      14 Metro                5:19.71    5:12.58 AAAA     8  
                  34.28     1:11.39 (37.11)     1:53.89 (42.50)     2:34.55 (40.66)
        3:16.83 (42.28)     4:00.37 (43.54)     4:36.97 (36.60)     5:12.58 (35.61)
  4 Carr, Abby          13 Pvs                  5:15.37    5:14.50 AAAA     7  
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)     1:49.95 (37.89)     2:28.94 (38.99)
        3:16.00 (47.06)     4:02.80 (46.80)     4:38.54 (35.74)     5:14.50 (35.96)
  5 Agans, Maddie       13 NJS                  5:21.17    5:15.63          6  
                  33.19     1:12.27 (39.08)                             2:34.18 ( )
        3:18.18 (44.00)     4:03.49 (45.31)     4:40.55 (37.06)     5:15.63 (35.08)
  6 Rinn, Morgan        14 Metro                5:21.51    5:16.86          5  
                  31.75     1:07.72 (35.97)     1:50.47 (42.75)     2:31.31 (40.84)
        3:18.30 (46.99)     4:05.46 (47.16)     4:42.18 (36.72)     5:16.86 (34.68)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  13 Metro                5:19.16    5:16.96          4  
                  33.04     1:10.94 (37.90)     1:52.47 (41.53)     2:33.12 (40.65)
        3:19.56 (46.44)     4:06.50 (46.94)     4:41.88 (35.38)     5:16.96 (35.08)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Metro                5:19.56    5:18.86          3  
                  33.07     1:11.03 (37.96)     1:53.07 (42.04)     2:34.28 (41.21)
        3:20.38 (46.10)     4:05.70 (45.32)     4:43.29 (37.59)     5:18.86 (35.57)
  9 Reilly, Alyssa      13 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.04    5:18.93          2  
                  32.68     1:10.36 (37.68)     1:51.12 (40.76)     2:31.42 (40.30)
        3:19.14 (47.72)     4:07.56 (48.42)     4:44.58 (37.02)     5:18.93 (34.35)
 10 Tadder, Samantha    13 Virginia Swimmin     5:20.45    5:20.63          1  
                  34.43     1:14.59 (40.16)     1:57.07 (42.48)     2:37.25 (40.18)
        3:22.54 (45.29)     4:08.15 (45.61)     4:44.74 (36.59)     5:20.63 (35.89)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:15.39  AAAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Camellia              14 Metro                5:19.44    5:13.53 qAAAA  
                  32.35     1:09.11 (36.76)     1:50.98 (41.87)     2:32.56 (41.58)
        3:17.34 (44.78)     4:02.71 (45.37)     4:38.30 (35.59)     5:13.53 (35.23)
  2 Carr, Abby                13 Pvs                  5:16.10    5:15.37 qAAAA  
                  34.33     1:12.98 (38.65)     1:51.89 (38.91)     2:31.13 (39.24)
        3:17.21 (46.08)     4:04.17 (46.96)     4:39.90 (35.73)     5:15.37 (35.47)
  3 Woelk, Rylee              14 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.95    5:15.81 q      
                  34.12     1:12.96 (38.84)     1:54.41 (41.45)     2:35.64 (41.23)
        3:19.23 (43.59)     4:04.81 (45.58)     4:40.50 (35.69)     5:15.81 (35.31)
  4 Stanford, Catherine       13 Metro                5:18.90    5:19.16 q      
                  33.84     1:11.57 (37.73)     1:53.56 (41.99)     2:34.76 (41.20)
        3:21.31 (46.55)     4:08.15 (46.84)     4:43.65 (35.50)     5:19.16 (35.51)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Metro                5:22.53    5:19.56 q      
                  33.56     1:11.15 (37.59)     1:53.87 (42.72)     2:34.94 (41.07)
        3:21.18 (46.24)     4:06.72 (45.54)     4:44.32 (37.60)     5:19.56 (35.24)
  6 Whang, Jessica            14 Metro                5:18.89    5:19.71 q      
                  34.86     1:12.74 (37.88)     1:54.97 (42.23)     2:35.94 (40.97)
        3:19.15 (43.21)     4:04.33 (45.18)     4:42.75 (38.42)     5:19.71 (36.96)
  7 Reilly, Alyssa            13 Virginia Swimmin     5:19.64    5:20.04 q      
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)     1:52.02 (41.82)     2:31.95 (39.93)
        3:18.80 (46.85)     4:07.23 (48.43)     4:44.19 (36.96)     5:20.04 (35.85)
  8 Tadder, Samantha          13 Virginia Swimmin     5:19.93    5:20.45 q      
                  33.78     1:13.56 (39.78)     1:55.80 (42.24)     2:36.65 (40.85)
        3:21.19 (44.54)     4:08.11 (46.92)     4:43.96 (35.85)     5:20.45 (36.49)
  9 Agans, Maddie             13 NJS                  5:18.34    5:21.17 q      
                  33.71     1:14.69 (40.98)     1:55.46 (40.77)     2:36.62 (41.16)
        3:21.01 (44.39)     4:06.48 (45.47)     4:44.05 (37.57)     5:21.17 (37.12)
 10 Rinn, Morgan              14 Metro                5:17.76    5:21.51 q      
                  32.19     1:08.49 (36.30)     1:52.32 (43.83)     2:34.26 (41.94)
        3:21.88 (47.62)     4:09.58 (47.70)     4:46.43 (36.85)     5:21.51 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Settle, Ava               14 Virginia Swimmin     5:15.71    5:22.04        
                  33.59     1:12.50 (38.91)     1:54.01 (41.51)     2:36.04 (42.03)
        3:22.37 (46.33)     4:10.03 (47.66)     4:47.00 (36.97)     5:22.04 (35.04)
 12 Kupsky, April             14 MA Zone              5:26.00    5:22.76        
                  34.60     1:13.64 (39.04)     1:55.12 (41.48)     2:37.59 (42.47)
        3:22.95 (45.36)     4:11.02 (48.07)     4:47.80 (36.78)     5:22.76 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bates, Diana              14 Metro                5:24.32    5:23.18        
                  33.74     1:13.57 (39.83)     1:56.92 (43.35)     2:38.82 (41.90)
        3:23.13 (44.31)     4:08.54 (45.41)     4:46.30 (37.76)     5:23.18 (36.88)
 14 Earley, Cristin           13 CT                   5:21.70    5:23.19        
                  36.37     1:16.56 (40.19)     1:58.32 (41.76)     2:40.09 (41.77)
        3:24.68 (44.59)     4:10.76 (46.08)     4:47.35 (36.59)     5:23.19 (35.84)
 15 Wallin, Madison           14 Virginia Swimmin     5:13.41    5:23.61        
                  33.55     1:12.49 (38.94)     1:54.08 (41.59)     2:35.28 (41.20)
        3:23.32 (48.04)     4:11.24 (47.92)     4:48.36 (37.12)     5:23.61 (35.25)
 16 Hawkins, Emma             13 NI                   5:23.55    5:23.87        
                  33.84     1:12.48 (38.64)     1:54.84 (42.36)     2:37.59 (42.75)
        3:23.86 (46.27)     4:12.05 (48.19)     4:49.37 (37.32)     5:23.87 (34.50)
 17 Scholer, Haley            13 MA Zone              5:25.38    5:24.05        
                  34.13     1:14.06 (39.93)     1:53.75 (39.69)     2:33.50 (39.75)
        3:20.47 (46.97)     4:08.76 (48.29)     4:47.24 (38.48)     5:24.05 (36.81)
 18 McDonnell, Emily          14 Metro                5:27.04    5:25.26        
                  34.08     1:14.15 (40.07)     1:56.54 (42.39)     2:37.54 (41.00)
        3:25.81 (48.27)     4:12.86 (47.05)     4:49.54 (36.68)     5:25.26 (35.72)
 19 Moyer, Olivia             13 AM                   5:27.30    5:25.36        
                  34.90     1:14.59 (39.69)     1:56.59 (42.00)     2:37.36 (40.77)
        3:25.52 (48.16)     4:13.17 (47.65)     4:50.48 (37.31)     5:25.36 (34.88)
 20 Zimmerman, Marley         13 Metro                5:26.16    5:25.48        
                  36.19     1:15.42 (39.23)     1:59.22 (43.80)     2:41.62 (42.40)
        3:28.83 (47.21)     4:16.04 (47.21)     4:50.61 (34.57)     5:25.48 (34.87)
 21 Waggoner, Allie           13 MA Zone              5:27.35    5:25.55        
                  34.99     1:16.20 (41.21)     1:58.33 (42.13)     2:39.83 (41.50)
        3:26.57 (46.74)     4:14.60 (48.03)     4:50.44 (35.84)     5:25.55 (35.11)
 22 Tetreault, Maddie         13 NE                   5:18.12    5:26.18        
                  34.58     1:13.95 (39.37)     1:55.28 (41.33)     2:35.68 (40.40)
        3:23.60 (47.92)     4:13.06 (49.46)     4:49.87 (36.81)     5:26.18 (36.31)
 23 Wintermute, Monica        13 NJS                  5:27.55    5:26.26        
                  33.35     1:12.80 (39.45)     1:54.26 (41.46)     2:35.12 (40.86)
        3:23.98 (48.86)     4:13.39 (49.41)     4:51.25 (37.86)     5:26.26 (35.01)
 24 Kopal, Ally               13 Virginia Swimmin     5:23.93    5:26.34        
                  35.42     1:13.96 (38.54)     1:56.33 (42.37)     2:39.49 (43.16)
        3:27.11 (47.62)     4:15.14 (48.03)     4:50.51 (35.37)     5:26.34 (35.83)
 25 McClain, Kaelyn           13 AM                   5:27.54    5:26.65        
                  34.86     1:15.64 (40.78)     1:59.32 (43.68)     2:42.05 (42.73)
        3:29.32 (47.27)     4:17.40 (48.08)     4:52.84 (35.44)     5:26.65 (33.81)
 26 Wisner, Taryn             13 NI                   5:21.23    5:27.44        
                  34.94     1:15.11 (40.17)     1:56.93 (41.82)     2:37.82 (40.89)
        3:27.00 (49.18)     4:16.68 (49.68)     4:52.63 (35.95)     5:27.44 (34.81)
 27 Kelly, Maria              14 NE                   5:20.15    5:28.42        
                  34.64     1:14.33 (39.69)     1:55.97 (41.64)     2:36.29 (40.32)
        3:26.07 (49.78)     4:14.54 (48.47)     4:52.37 (37.83)     5:28.42 (36.05)
 28 Hamilton, Lili            14 Virginia Swimmin     5:28.20    5:28.91        
                  33.16     1:12.37 (39.21)     1:53.85 (41.48)     2:35.61 (41.76)
        3:25.31 (49.70)     4:15.29 (49.98)     4:52.11 (36.82)     5:28.91 (36.80)
 29 Moon, Zoe                 14 Metro                5:28.53    5:28.93        
                  33.95     1:12.68 (38.73)     1:54.51 (41.83)     2:35.54 (41.03)
        3:24.63 (49.09)     4:15.39 (50.76)     4:54.02 (38.63)     5:28.93 (34.91)
 30 Lew, Katie                13 Metro                5:28.05    5:29.03        
                  34.09     1:14.87 (40.78)     1:55.18 (40.31)     2:36.24 (41.06)
        3:25.03 (48.79)     4:12.76 (47.73)     4:51.61 (38.85)     5:29.03 (37.42)
 31 Huske, Torri              13 Pvs                  5:26.45    5:29.09        
                  36.07     1:17.82 (41.75)     2:00.02 (42.20)     2:42.84 (42.82)
        3:26.95 (44.11)     4:13.37 (46.42)     4:52.23 (38.86)     5:29.09 (36.86)
 32 Sanchez, Sophia           13 Pvs                  5:23.50    5:29.38        
                  34.33     1:13.74 (39.41)     1:57.37 (43.63)     2:39.35 (41.98)
        3:27.17 (47.82)     4:15.07 (47.90)     4:53.04 (37.97)     5:29.38 (36.34)
 33 Greenberg, Elana          14 Metro                5:28.43    5:29.41        
                  33.69     1:13.17 (39.48)     1:55.73 (42.56)     2:36.93 (41.20)
        3:25.24 (48.31)     4:14.17 (48.93)     4:52.89 (38.72)     5:29.41 (36.52)
 34 Erickson, Olivia          13 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.57    5:29.66        
                  35.00     1:15.64 (40.64)     2:00.13 (44.49)     2:43.64 (43.51)
        3:29.42 (45.78)     4:15.94 (46.52)     4:53.42 (37.48)     5:29.66 (36.24)
 35 Stahl, Nyah               14 MA Zone              5:23.95    5:30.16        
                  35.68     1:16.60 (40.92)     1:57.69 (41.09)     2:37.91 (40.22)
        3:27.32 (49.41)     4:16.03 (48.71)     4:53.69 (37.66)     5:30.16 (36.47)
 36 Sies, Taylor              13 MA Zone              5:23.53    5:30.76        
                  34.77     1:15.55 (40.78)     1:58.83 (43.28)     2:41.28 (42.45)
        3:28.00 (46.72)     4:15.52 (47.52)     4:53.32 (37.80)     5:30.76 (37.44)
 37 Liu, Kate                 14 NJS                  5:25.43    5:32.26        
                  34.54     1:14.62 (40.08)     1:57.26 (42.64)     2:39.10 (41.84)
        3:29.41 (50.31)     4:19.35 (49.94)     4:56.52 (37.17)     5:32.26 (35.74)
 38 Kutuzov, Stacy            13 NJS                  5:27.40    5:32.41        
                  34.79     1:15.12 (40.33)     1:58.52 (43.40)     2:41.27 (42.75)
        3:28.11 (46.84)     4:16.39 (48.28)     4:54.97 (38.58)     5:32.41 (37.44)
 39 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  5:27.89    5:33.11        
                  34.93     1:15.33 (40.40)     1:57.35 (42.02)     2:38.63 (41.28)
        3:27.93 (49.30)     4:17.95 (50.02)     4:55.17 (37.22)     5:33.11 (37.94)
 40 Weaverling, Catherine     13 MA Zone              5:27.24    5:39.32        
                  35.17     1:17.64 (42.47)     2:00.12 (42.48)     2:41.95 (41.83)
        3:32.81 (50.86)     4:23.70 (50.89)     5:02.08 (38.38)     5:39.32 (37.24)
 41 Haley, Maddie             13 CT                   5:52.54    5:44.96        
                  34.39     1:16.56 (42.17)     1:58.62 (42.06)     2:42.74 (44.12)
        3:36.57 (53.83)     4:31.48 (54.91)     5:08.11 (36.63)     5:44.96 (36.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic, MA                        
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:51.87    1:50.97         22  
     1) Caldow, Elle 14                 2) Harrison, Tristan 13           
     3) Wagner, Kristen 14              4) Burton, Morgan 13              
                  27.97       55.51 (27.54)     1:23.63 (28.12)     1:50.97 (27.34)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:53.10    1:52.13         18  
     1) Maguire, Abby 13                2) Kelly, Maria 14                
     3) Hinton, Jacey 13                4) Pelletier, Nikita 14           
                  29.27       57.57 (28.30)     1:24.39 (26.82)     1:52.13 (27.74)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.50    1:52.24         16  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 13          2) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
     3) Bates, Diana 14                 4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  28.45       56.05 (27.60)     1:24.76 (28.71)     1:52.24 (27.48)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:52.92    1:52.72         14  
     1) Hesler, Amelia 14               2) Deuel, Megan 13                
     3) Wisner, Taryn 13                4) Reinhart, Maiya 14             
                  28.37       56.41 (28.04)     1:24.51 (28.10)     1:52.72 (28.21)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:52.66    1:53.20         12  
     1) Jacks, Chale' 14                2) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 13          
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  28.20       56.43 (28.23)     1:24.96 (28.53)     1:53.20 (28.24)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          1:56.00    1:54.48         10  
     1) Greenwood, Lydia 14             2) Smithers, Natalie 14           
     3) Wardell, Mady 14                4) Barry, Jasmine 13              
                  28.66       57.14 (28.48)     1:27.14 (30.00)     1:54.48 (27.34)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:55.47    1:54.49          8  
     1) Storen, Caroline 14             2) Brooks, Kinsey 13              
     3) Erickson, Olivia 13             4) Tadder, Samantha 13            
                  28.82       57.70 (28.88)     1:26.07 (28.37)     1:54.49 (28.42)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:56.99    1:54.56          6  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Flood, Christine 13            
     3) Lenoce, Morgan 13               4) Bergin, Madeline 13            
                  28.56       57.49 (28.93)     1:26.31 (28.82)     1:54.56 (28.25)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:54.81    1:54.59          4  
     1) Bernard, Micaela 14             2) Webber, Annalise 14            
     3) Pappas, Alexa 13                4) Iizuka, Monica 14              
                  28.87       57.26 (28.39)     1:26.00 (28.74)     1:54.59 (28.59)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:59.99    1:55.11          2  
     1) Daignault, Lauren 13            2) Freitas, Viv 13                
     3) Mendonca, Kayla 13              4) Haley, Maddie 13               
                  29.29       58.25 (28.96)     1:26.09 (27.84)     1:55.11 (29.02)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:57.26    1:55.15        
     1) McKenna, Paige 13               2) Kupsky, April 14               
     3) Farina, Gianna 14               4) Mcallister, Maia 14            
                  29.41       58.29 (28.88)     1:26.89 (28.60)     1:55.15 (28.26)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:56.23    1:56.01        
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Bennett, Betsey 14             
     3) Petricevic, Madison 13          4) Lee, Emma 14                   
                  28.68       58.01 (29.33)     1:27.44 (29.43)     1:56.01 (28.57)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             1:57.01    1:56.53        
     1) Doescher, Mackenzi 14           2) Guilfoil, Kyla 14              
     3) Marchese, Nicole 13             4) Regelsberger, Emily 13         
                  29.15       57.92 (28.77)     1:27.21 (29.29)     1:56.53 (29.32)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.23    1:57.39        
     1) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14          2) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 13         
     3) Sweeney, Cassidy 14             4) Patterson, Inde 13             
                  29.42       58.83 (29.41)     1:27.78 (28.95)     1:57.39 (29.61)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:01.33    1:57.62        
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 13            2) Dustin, Kate 14                
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 13              4) Mock, Tessa 13                 
                  29.54       58.94 (29.40)     1:28.54 (29.60)     1:57.62 (29.08)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:57.71    1:58.16        
     1) Vasquez, Emily 14               2) Liu, Kate 14                   
     3) Iizuka, Erica 14                4) Wintermute, Monica 13          
                  29.57       58.73 (29.16)     1:28.81 (30.08)     1:58.16 (29.35)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:57.92    1:59.55        
     1) Gorrell, Bell 14                2) McClain, Kaelyn 13             
     3) Moyer, Olivia 13                4) Listwak, Julia 14              
                  30.41     1:00.28 (29.87)     1:29.38 (29.10)     1:59.55 (30.17)
 18 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:59.99    2:00.68        
     1) Isaacs, Jordan 14               2) Svetz, Amanda 14               
     3) Sies, Taylor 13                 4) McDonough, Ava 13              
                  30.27     1:00.69 (30.42)     1:30.22 (29.53)     2:00.68 (30.46)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.84      8/2014 Baker,Gaston,Pearson, Katzer, VA           
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:08.22    4:03.74         22  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 13          2) Cash, Joanie 13                
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 13              4) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
                  29.24   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.46 (29.56)   2:02.76 (1:01.86)
        2:31.57 (28.81)   3:04.10 (1:01.34)     3:32.39 (28.29)     4:03.74 (59.64)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:05.10    4:05.56         18  
     1) Hinton, Jacey 13                2) Kelly, Maria 14                
     3) Maguire, Abby 13                4) Pelletier, Nikita 14           
                  28.95   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:30.23 (29.86)   2:03.45 (1:03.08)
        2:32.86 (29.41)   3:06.13 (1:02.68)     3:34.25 (28.12)     4:05.56 (59.43)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:02.61    4:06.44         16  
     1) Barry, Jasmine 13               2) Thomas, Tia 13                 
     3) Jacks, Chale' 14                4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 13          
                  29.48   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:31.34 (29.82)   2:05.42 (1:03.90)
        2:33.51 (28.09)   3:06.15 (1:00.73)     3:34.69 (28.54)   4:06.44 (1:00.29)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:06.99    4:06.67         14  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Flood, Christine 13            
     3) Daignault, Lauren 13            4) Mendonca, Kayla 13             
                  29.70   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:31.52 (29.76)   2:03.54 (1:01.78)
        2:32.54 (29.00)   3:05.08 (1:01.54)     3:34.11 (29.03)   4:06.67 (1:01.59)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:06.68    4:08.20         12  
     1) Deuel, Megan 13                 2) Hesler, Amelia 14              
     3) Doescher, Mackenzi 14           4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  30.32   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:32.01 (29.48)   2:04.33 (1:01.80)
        2:34.34 (30.01)   3:07.73 (1:03.40)     3:36.98 (29.25)   4:08.20 (1:00.47)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:05.08    4:08.32         10  
     1) Caldow, Elle 14                 2) Harrison, Tristan 13           
     3) Tadder, Samantha 13             4) Burton, Morgan 13              
                  30.02   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.51 (28.64)   2:04.47 (1:01.60)
        2:34.17 (29.70)   3:07.49 (1:03.02)     3:36.51 (29.02)   4:08.32 (1:00.83)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:11.82    4:11.95          8  
     1) Gross, Ella 13                  2) McKenna, Paige 13              
     3) Scholer, Haley 13               4) Mcallister, Maia 14            
                  30.18   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:32.71 (30.49)   2:06.67 (1:04.45)
        2:36.87 (30.20)   3:09.77 (1:03.10)     3:39.10 (29.33)   4:11.95 (1:02.18)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:05.00    4:12.33          6  
     1) Cleal, Shelby 14                2) Greenwood, Lydia 14            
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Sanchez, Sophia 13             
                  29.84   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.71 (29.69)   2:06.62 (1:03.60)
        2:36.33 (29.71)   3:10.44 (1:03.82)     3:40.35 (29.91)   4:12.33 (1:01.89)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:14.32    4:12.57          4  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy 13              2) Ye, Camellia 14                
     3) Lee, Emma 14                    4) Lopez, Liv 13                  
                  30.12   1:03.50 (1:03.50)                       2:05.63 (1:02.13)
        2:35.72 (30.09)   3:09.02 (1:03.39)     3:39.26 (30.24)   4:12.57 (1:03.55)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:11.66    4:12.77          2  
     1) Kopal, Ally 13                  2) Johnson, Kylie 14              
     3) Erickson, Olivia 13             4) Knepper, Sophie 13             
                  30.17   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.99 (30.53)   2:07.41 (1:03.95)
        2:36.72 (29.31)   3:09.17 (1:01.76)     3:39.23 (30.06)   4:12.77 (1:03.60)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:18.70    4:13.77        
     1) Dustin, Kate 14                 2) Tetreault, Maddie 13           
     3) Mock, Tessa 13                  4) Klipfel, Olivia 13             
                  30.56   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.08 (30.12)   2:06.98 (1:03.02)
        2:37.08 (30.10)   3:10.75 (1:03.77)     3:40.98 (30.23)   4:13.77 (1:03.02)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:09.92    4:14.64        
     1) Bernard, Micaela 14             2) Kim, Christina 13              
     3) Danko, Abbie 14                 4) Wintermute, Monica 13          
                  29.60   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:32.13 (30.49)   2:06.60 (1:04.96)
        2:36.76 (30.16)   3:09.55 (1:02.95)     3:40.76 (31.21)   4:14.64 (1:05.09)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:14.99    4:14.88        
     1) Bergin, Madeline 13             2) Freitas, Viv 13                
     3) Earley, Cristin 13              4) Lenoce, Morgan 13              
                  30.14   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:33.98 (30.30)   2:08.39 (1:04.71)
        2:39.02 (30.63)   3:12.24 (1:03.85)     3:41.74 (29.50)   4:14.88 (1:02.64)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:13.29    4:15.80        
     1) Sweeney, Cassidy 14             2) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14         
     3) McClain, Kaelyn 13              4) Patterson, Inde 13             
                  30.41   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:33.83 (30.75)   2:06.93 (1:03.85)
        2:38.24 (31.31)   3:12.37 (1:05.44)     3:42.43 (30.06)   4:15.80 (1:03.43)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:16.01    4:17.24        
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 14               2) Regelsberger, Emily 13         
     3) Keyes, Celeste 13               4) Reinhart, Maiya 14             
                  30.38   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:35.29 (31.14)   2:09.37 (1:05.22)
        2:39.43 (30.06)   3:13.82 (1:04.45)     3:43.01 (29.19)   4:17.24 (1:03.42)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:18.43    4:19.62        
     1) Griffith, Abbie 13              2) Listwak, Julia 14              
     3) Moyer, Olivia 13                4) Gorrell, Bell 14               
                  31.21   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:36.22 (30.97)   2:11.45 (1:06.20)
        2:41.22 (29.77)   3:14.33 (1:02.88)     3:45.63 (31.30)   4:19.62 (1:05.29)
 17 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:19.59    4:19.67        
     1) Kupsky, April 14                2) Sies, Taylor 13                
     3) Smith, Olivia 13                4) Weaverling, Catherine 13       
                  30.51   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:35.41 (31.90)   2:09.99 (1:06.48)
        2:40.72 (30.73)   3:15.13 (1:05.14)     3:45.98 (30.85)   4:19.67 (1:04.54)
 18 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:14.75    4:21.37        
     1) Iizuka, Monica 14               2) Iizuka, Erica 14               
     3) Ho, Naomi 13                    4) Desai, Niyatee 14              
                  30.61   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.70 (31.10)   2:10.03 (1:05.43)
        2:39.95 (29.92)   3:14.85 (1:04.82)     3:45.77 (30.92)   4:21.37 (1:06.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:13.38    2:03.16         22  
     1) Moon, Zoe 14                    2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  32.32     1:06.02 (33.70)     1:35.63 (29.61)     2:03.16 (27.53)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:07.89    2:04.13         18  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 13            2) Hiller, Issy 13                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 14            4) Hinton, Jacey 13               
                  33.05     1:08.33 (35.28)     1:37.01 (28.68)     2:04.13 (27.12)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:05.99    2:04.58         16  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Linell, Kate 14                
     3) Daignault, Lauren 13            4) Mendonca, Kayla 13             
                  32.08     1:07.24 (35.16)     1:37.12 (29.88)     2:04.58 (27.46)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:17.82    2:04.85         14  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Bates, Diana 14                
     3) Wilkins, Hazel 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  32.27     1:07.25 (34.98)     1:36.75 (29.50)     2:04.85 (28.10)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:06.98    2:06.36         12  
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Barry, Jasmine 13              
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  32.35     1:08.31 (35.96)     1:37.79 (29.48)     2:06.36 (28.57)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.35    2:06.56         10  
     1) Caldow, Elle 14                 2) Woelk, Rylee 14                
     3) Hamilton, Lili 14               4) Burton, Morgan 13              
                  32.20     1:08.33 (36.13)     1:38.53 (30.20)     2:06.56 (28.03)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:10.50    2:07.78          8  
     1) Danforth, Lizzie 14             2) Brooks, Kinsey 13              
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 13               4) Harrison, Tristan 13           
                  33.50     1:09.95 (36.45)     1:40.41 (30.46)     2:07.78 (27.37)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:10.00    2:07.95          6  
     1) Santee, Olivia 14               2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Graham, Kayla 14                4) Jacks, Chale' 14               
                  33.88     1:10.05 (36.17)     1:39.63 (29.58)     2:07.95 (28.32)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:13.69    2:08.63          4  
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 14               2) Eaton, Paige 13                
     3) Reinhart, Maiya 14              4) Hesler, Amelia 14              
                  33.52     1:09.50 (35.98)     1:39.98 (30.48)     2:08.63 (28.65)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:12.74    2:09.09          2  
     1) Kelly, Maria 14                 2) Adams, Cydney 14               
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 13              4) Maguire, Abby 13               
                  32.74     1:08.47 (35.73)     1:39.90 (31.43)     2:09.09 (29.19)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:12.08    2:09.19        
     1) Wintermute, Monica 13           2) Agans, Maddie 13               
     3) Lee, Natalie 13                 4) Bernard, Micaela 14            
                  32.79     1:10.13 (37.34)     1:40.34 (30.21)     2:09.19 (28.85)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:09.99    2:09.61        
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 13               2) Sotolongo, Hanna 13            
     3) Rodner, Sophie 13               4) Bergin, Madeline 13            
                  32.87     1:11.20 (38.33)     1:41.14 (29.94)     2:09.61 (28.47)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.03    2:10.26        
     1) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14          2) Sawyer, Edie 13                
     3) Listwak, Julia 14               4) Sweeney, Cassidy 14            
                  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)     1:41.49 (30.79)     2:10.26 (28.77)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:15.11    2:11.15        
     1) Patterson, Inde 13              2) Stefanowicz, Bella 13          
     3) Moyer, Olivia 13                4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 13         
                  32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)     1:41.39 (31.88)     2:11.15 (29.76)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:14.06    2:11.22        
     1) Scholer, Haley 13               2) Menzer, Kate 13                
     3) Kupsky, April 14                4) Mcallister, Maia 14            
                  33.00     1:12.30 (39.30)     1:43.44 (31.14)     2:11.22 (27.78)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:15.00    2:12.07        
     1) Kanaley, Grace 13               2) Martin, Rachel 14              
     3) Hawkins, Emma 13                4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  34.08     1:12.68 (38.60)     1:44.50 (31.82)     2:12.07 (27.57)
 17 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:12.62    2:13.21        
     1) Battagliese, Katie 14           2) Iizuka, Erica 14               
     3) Ho, Naomi 13                    4) Iizuka, Monica 14              
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)     1:44.21 (31.99)     2:13.21 (29.00)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.20    8/4/2016 Metropolitan Swimming, Metro               
                         S Guirre, J Whang, M Rinn, M Bonvissuto           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:29.63    4:27.20M        22  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
                  32.96   1:20.01 (1:20.01)     1:43.86 (23.85)   2:22.49 (1:02.48)
        2:53.07 (30.58)   3:27.42 (1:04.93)     3:55.97 (28.55)     4:27.20 (59.78)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:32.91    4:30.48         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe 14                    2) Bates, Diana 14                
     3) Wilkins, Hazel 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 13         
                  33.13   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:43.27 (35.47)   2:23.78 (1:15.98)
        2:54.12 (30.34)   3:29.73 (1:05.95)     3:58.31 (28.58)   4:30.48 (1:00.75)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:29.81    4:32.07         16  
     1) Kelly, Maria 14                 2) Hiller, Issy 13                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 14            4) Hinton, Jacey 13               
                  33.54   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:44.83 (35.57)   2:26.82 (1:17.56)
        2:56.35 (29.53)   3:31.26 (1:04.44)     3:59.70 (28.44)   4:32.07 (1:00.81)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:30.99    4:34.76         14  
     1) Hunter, Esme 14                 2) Linell, Kate 14                
     3) Daignault, Lauren 13            4) Mendonca, Kayla 13             
                  33.49   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:43.98 (35.46)   2:26.25 (1:17.73)
        2:56.81 (30.56)   3:33.56 (1:07.31)     4:02.16 (28.60)   4:34.76 (1:01.20)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:32.61    4:35.26         12  
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Barry, Jasmine 13              
     3) Huske, Torri 13                 4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  32.73                             1:44.29 ( )         2:26.75 ( )
        2:57.07 (30.32)   3:34.17 (1:07.42)     4:03.02 (28.85)   4:35.26 (1:01.09)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:32.81    4:38.01         10  
     1) Burton, Morgan 13               2) Woelk, Rylee 14                
     3) Reilly, Alyssa 13               4) Caldow, Elle 14                
                  33.90   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:47.09 (37.16)   2:29.38 (1:19.45)
        3:00.93 (31.55)   3:36.51 (1:07.13)     4:05.95 (29.44)   4:38.01 (1:01.50)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:38.85    4:38.98          8  
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 14               2) Eaton, Paige 13                
     3) Deuel, Megan 13                 4) Wisner, Taryn 13               
                  34.82   1:12.06 (1:12.06)     1:48.55 (36.49)   2:31.88 (1:19.82)
        3:01.71 (29.83)   3:37.27 (1:05.39)     4:06.68 (29.41)   4:38.98 (1:01.71)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:40.67    4:40.77          6  
     1) Scholer, Haley 13               2) McDonough, Ava 13              
     3) Smith, Olivia 13                4) McKenna, Paige 13              
                  33.70   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:45.58 (36.36)   2:28.83 (1:19.61)
        3:00.72 (31.89)   3:37.91 (1:09.08)     4:07.66 (29.75)   4:40.77 (1:02.86)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:38.92    4:40.83          4  
     1) Danforth, Lizzie 14             2) Brooks, Kinsey 13              
     3) Hamilton, Lili 14               4) Harrison, Tristan 13           
                  34.54   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:48.47 (37.42)   2:30.95 (1:19.90)
        3:01.84 (30.89)   3:38.90 (1:07.95)     4:07.80 (28.90)   4:40.83 (1:01.93)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:40.99    4:43.27          2  
     1) Lenoce, Morgan 13               2) Grabowski, Emma 13             
     3) Haley, Maddie 13                4) Flood, Christine 13            
                  33.54   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:47.16 (37.82)   2:29.95 (1:20.61)
        3:02.87 (32.92)   3:41.06 (1:11.11)     4:11.03 (29.97)   4:43.27 (1:02.21)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:40.29    4:44.01        
     1) Patterson, Inde 13              2) Filo, Jackie 14                
     3) Griffith, Abbie 13              4) Sweeney, Cassidy 14            
                  33.68   1:10.71 (1:10.71)     1:47.59 (36.88)   2:30.09 (1:19.38)
        3:02.02 (31.93)   3:40.85 (1:10.76)     4:10.50 (29.65)   4:44.01 (1:03.16)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:42.92    4:44.18        
     1) Dustin, Kate 14                 2) Adams, Cydney 14               
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 13              4) Maguire, Abby 13               
                  34.85   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:49.34 (37.96)   2:31.98 (1:20.60)
        3:03.52 (31.54)   3:41.07 (1:09.09)     4:10.96 (29.89)   4:44.18 (1:03.11)
 13 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:37.00    4:44.45        
     1) Santee, Olivia 14               2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Graham, Kayla 14                4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 13          
                  35.30   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:50.81 (37.79)   2:35.01 (1:21.99)
        3:05.18 (30.17)   3:41.98 (1:06.97)     4:11.18 (29.20)   4:44.45 (1:02.47)
 14 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:37.92    4:44.83        
     1) Wintermute, Monica 13           2) Agans, Maddie 13               
     3) Lee, Natalie 13                 4) Bernard, Micaela 14            
                  34.60   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:48.10 (37.53)   2:32.19 (1:21.62)
        3:03.94 (31.75)   3:42.65 (1:10.46)     4:12.43 (29.78)   4:44.83 (1:02.18)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:45.17    4:45.45        
     1) Behm, Annie 13                  2) Waggoner, Allie 13             
     3) Lambe, Jordan 14                4) Gross, Ella 13                 
                  34.74   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:48.94 (37.77)   2:32.54 (1:21.37)
        3:05.21 (32.67)   3:43.08 (1:10.54)     4:12.88 (29.80)   4:45.45 (1:02.37)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:45.83    4:45.46        
     1) Moyer, Olivia 13                2) Sawyer, Edie 13                
     3) Listwak, Julia 14               4) Niksic, Amila, Mila 14         
                  34.36   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:49.65 (38.11)   2:32.91 (1:21.37)
        3:04.79 (31.88)   3:42.51 (1:09.60)     4:12.58 (30.07)   4:45.46 (1:02.95)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:45.49    4:46.79        
     1) Jermak, Megan 13                2) Martin, Rachel 14              
     3) Reinhart, Maiya 14              4) Hesler, Amelia 14              
                  35.53   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:51.94 (38.66)   2:36.13 (1:22.85)
        3:06.73 (30.60)   3:45.09 (1:08.96)     4:14.41 (29.32)   4:46.79 (1:01.70)
 18 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:41.70    4:47.12        
     1) Battagliese, Katie 14           2) Iizuka, Erica 14               
     3) Fodor, Hannah 13                4) Liu, Kate 14                   
                  35.46   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:51.29 (38.73)   2:35.48 (1:22.92)
        3:06.75 (31.27)   3:50.00 (1:14.52)     4:14.04 (24.04)     4:47.12 (57.12)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin       27.96      27.87         11  
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                     28.29      27.92          9  
  3 Redding, Madalyn    16 NE                     28.21      28.00          8  
  4 Covington, Taylor   17 Virginia Swimmin       28.41      28.14          7  
  5 McDonald, Riley     16 Virginia Swimmin       28.62      28.28          6  
  6 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                     28.77      28.49          5  
  7 Henry, Lillian      17 Pvs                    28.81      28.50          4  
  8 Armbruster, Ally    16 MA Zone                28.87      28.65          3  
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren   15 MA Zone                28.77      28.87          2  
 10 Javens, Devin       17 AM                     28.95      29.18          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                        NT      28.38        
  2 Easterling, Meredith      18 AM                        NT      28.55        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin       28.13      27.96 q      
  2 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                     28.23      28.21 q      
  3 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                     27.86      28.29 q      
  4 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin       28.36      28.41 q      
  5 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin       28.75      28.62 q      
  6 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                     28.20      28.77 q      
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone                28.43      28.77 q      
  8 Henry, Lillian            17 Pvs                    28.71      28.81 q      
  9 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone                28.41      28.87 q      
 10 Javens, Devin             17 AM                     28.10      28.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                     28.46      28.98        
 12 Easterling, Meredith      18 AM                     28.46     J28.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                     28.66      29.01        
 14 Markos, Haley             18 NE                     28.79      29.08        
 15 Kadlecik, Nicole          17 AM                     28.70      29.15        
 16 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                    29.18      29.26        
 17 Baker, Maggie             17 AM                     28.11      29.46        
 18 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                     28.86      29.51        
 19 Lavery, Maeve             15 Metro                  29.63      29.68        
 20 Galvin, Kate              15 Metro                  29.98      29.76        
 21 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                   29.80      30.11        
 22 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                     29.72      30.48        
 23 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                    29.98      30.62        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   1:00.87      59.53         11  
                  28.95       59.53 (30.58)                                        
  2 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     1:00.17      59.69          9  
                  29.21       59.69 (30.48)                                        
  3 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   1:00.92    1:00.08          8  
                  29.42     1:00.08 (30.66)                                        
  4 Gaguzis, Sophia     15 AM                   1:00.91    1:00.40          7  
                  29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)                                        
  5 Covington, Taylor   17 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.64    1:00.87          6  
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)                                        
  6 Redding, Madalyn    16 NE                   1:01.93    1:01.05          5  
                  29.42     1:01.05 (31.63)                                        
  7 Javens, Devin       17 AM                   1:01.77    1:01.15          4  
                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)                                        
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren   15 MA Zone              1:01.60    1:01.17          3  
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                1:01.79    1:01.46          2  
                  29.60     1:01.46 (31.86)                                        
 10 Markos, Haley       18 NE                   1:01.68    1:01.70          1  
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin       59.45    1:00.17 q      
                  29.35     1:00.17 (30.82)                                        
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   1:00.05    1:00.87 q      
                  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   1:01.07    1:00.91 q      
                  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)                                        
  4 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   1:01.42    1:00.92 q      
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              1:00.90    1:01.60 q      
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)                                        
  6 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin     1:01.01    1:01.64 q      
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)                                        
  7 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   1:01.73    1:01.68 q      
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
  8 Javens, Devin             17 AM                   1:01.94    1:01.77 q      
                  29.60     1:01.77 (32.17)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                1:01.78    1:01.79 q      
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)                                        
 10 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                   1:00.52    1:01.93 q      
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   1:01.99    1:02.05        
                  30.23     1:02.05 (31.82)                                        
 12 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   1:01.79    1:02.10        
                  30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   1:01.43    1:02.17        
                  29.84     1:02.17 (32.33)                                        
 14 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     1:02.64    1:02.42        
                  29.73     1:02.42 (32.69)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              1:02.18    1:03.04        
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)                                        
 16 Easterling, Meredith      18 AM                   1:03.48    1:03.10        
                  30.02     1:03.10 (33.08)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:02.73    1:03.20        
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)                                        
 18 McAfee, Dylan             15 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:03.37        
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)                                        
 19 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   1:03.01    1:03.42        
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)                                        
 20 Kadlecik, Nicole          17 AM                   1:03.97    1:03.45        
                  30.72     1:03.45 (32.73)                                        
 21 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   1:01.56    1:03.51        
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)                                        
 22 Donnelly, Brigid          15 MA Zone              1:03.71    1:03.66        
                  30.89     1:03.66 (32.77)                                        
 23 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   1:03.83    1:03.79        
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                  1:02.26    1:03.80        
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)                                        
 25 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  1:03.98    1:03.84        
                  30.61     1:03.84 (33.23)                                        
 26 Baker, Maggie             17 AM                   1:02.77    1:03.85        
                  31.02     1:03.85 (32.83)                                        
 27 Galvin, Kate              15 Metro                1:04.02    1:04.09        
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)                                        
 28 DiNunzio, Laura           15 AM                   1:03.86    1:04.21        
                  30.96     1:04.21 (33.25)                                        
 29 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:03.64    1:04.22        
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)                                        
 30 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  1:03.47    1:04.45        
                  30.89     1:04.45 (33.56)                                        
 31 Belote, Lauren            15 NI                   1:02.71    1:04.80        
                  31.12     1:04.80 (33.68)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   1:03.87    1:05.09        
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)                                        
 33 Lavery, Maeve             15 Metro                1:03.70    1:05.45        
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)                                        
 34 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                 1:07.19    1:07.90        
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   2:11.35    2:08.71         11  
                  30.08     1:02.91 (32.83)     1:36.12 (33.21)     2:08.71 (32.59)
  2 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.08    2:10.66          9  
                  30.14     1:03.41 (33.27)     1:37.66 (34.25)     2:10.66 (33.00)
  3 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                2:13.97    2:10.96          8  
                  31.34     1:04.72 (33.38)     1:38.03 (33.31)     2:10.96 (32.93)
  4 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   2:13.54    2:11.21          7  
                  31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)     1:37.93 (33.74)     2:11.21 (33.28)
  5 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   2:12.42    2:11.60          6  
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:37.51 (33.61)     2:11.60 (34.09)
  6 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   2:13.28    2:11.75          5  
                  29.93     1:03.77 (33.84)     1:37.93 (34.16)     2:11.75 (33.82)
  7 Redding, Madalyn    16 NE                   2:13.41    2:11.83          4  
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:37.83 (34.01)     2:11.83 (34.00)
  8 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     2:13.58    2:13.60          3  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)     1:39.38 (35.02)     2:13.60 (34.22)
  9 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   2:12.95    2:14.28          2  
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:39.89 (35.54)     2:14.28 (34.39)
 10 Oehler, Morgan      16 Pvs                  2:14.57    2:15.78          1  
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)     1:40.29 (35.26)     2:15.78 (35.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:10.70    2:11.08 q      
                  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)     1:38.69 (34.03)     2:11.08 (32.39)
  2 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   2:10.57    2:11.35 q      
                  30.87     1:03.99 (33.12)     1:37.82 (33.83)     2:11.35 (33.53)
  3 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   2:12.77    2:12.42 q      
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)     1:38.97 (34.01)     2:12.42 (33.45)
  4 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   2:15.44    2:12.95 q      
                  31.07     1:04.63 (33.56)     1:39.18 (34.55)     2:12.95 (33.77)
  5 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   2:11.70    2:13.28 q      
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.92 (34.76)     2:13.28 (35.36)
  6 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                   2:13.32    2:13.41 q      
                  31.16     1:04.54 (33.38)     1:39.27 (34.73)     2:13.41 (34.14)
  7 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   2:11.65    2:13.54 q      
                  31.59     1:05.23 (33.64)     1:39.38 (34.15)     2:13.54 (34.16)
  8 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.05    2:13.58 q      
                  31.05     1:05.18 (34.13)     1:39.91 (34.73)     2:13.58 (33.67)
  9 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                2:13.80    2:13.97 q      
                  31.88     1:05.78 (33.90)     1:40.12 (34.34)     2:13.97 (33.85)
 10 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  2:13.85    2:14.57 q      
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)     1:40.63 (34.86)     2:14.57 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   2:13.55    2:15.26        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)     1:40.80 (34.17)     2:15.26 (34.46)
 12 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin     2:11.83    2:15.98        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)     1:40.68 (35.18)     2:15.98 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth     15 Metro                2:16.10    2:16.81        
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)     1:42.70 (35.24)     2:16.81 (34.11)
 14 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   2:16.31    2:17.08        
                  31.22     1:05.77 (34.55)     1:41.93 (36.16)     2:17.08 (35.15)
 15 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:16.28    2:17.21        
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)     1:42.78 (35.71)     2:17.21 (34.43)
 16 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                  2:15.16    2:17.26        
                  32.29     1:06.32 (34.03)     1:41.93 (35.61)     2:17.26 (35.33)
 17 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   2:19.54    2:17.46        
                  31.80     1:06.42 (34.62)     1:42.43 (36.01)     2:17.46 (35.03)
 18 Jones, Christa            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.35    2:17.80        
                  32.96     1:07.69 (34.73)     1:42.56 (34.87)     2:17.80 (35.24)
 19 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   2:14.34    2:17.88        
                  32.06     1:06.63 (34.57)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:17.88 (35.70)
 20 Donnelly, Brigid          15 MA Zone              2:15.64    2:18.94        
                  32.32     1:07.46 (35.14)     1:43.75 (36.29)     2:18.94 (35.19)
 21 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              2:14.65    2:19.07        
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)     1:43.51 (36.65)     2:19.07 (35.56)
 22 Lavery, Maeve             15 Metro                2:15.42    2:19.82        
                  32.19     1:07.47 (35.28)     1:43.63 (36.16)     2:19.82 (36.19)
 23 DiNunzio, Laura           15 AM                   2:17.29    2:20.46        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)     1:44.17 (37.05)     2:20.46 (36.29)
 24 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   2:15.19    2:20.58        
                  32.33     1:06.97 (34.64)     1:43.21 (36.24)     2:20.58 (37.37)
 25 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   2:16.52    2:20.59        
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)     1:43.75 (37.01)     2:20.59 (36.84)
 26 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   2:15.05    2:20.62        
                  32.63     1:06.82 (34.19)     1:43.25 (36.43)     2:20.62 (37.37)
 27 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:21.38    2:21.33        
                  32.10     1:07.48 (35.38)     1:44.35 (36.87)     2:21.33 (36.98)
 28 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 2:19.24    2:21.51        
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)     1:45.80 (36.68)     2:21.51 (35.71)
 29 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  2:17.50    2:22.45        
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)     1:45.31 (36.55)     2:22.45 (37.14)
 30 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     2:16.92    2:27.86        
                  34.02     1:11.49 (37.47)     1:49.91 (38.42)     2:27.86 (37.95)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   4:37.58    4:33.56         11  
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)     1:39.56 (35.17)     2:15.04 (35.48)
        2:50.20 (35.16)     3:25.46 (35.26)     4:00.51 (35.05)     4:33.56 (33.05)
  2 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                4:41.31    4:34.14          9  
                  31.48     1:04.87 (33.39)     1:39.34 (34.47)     2:14.08 (34.74)
        2:49.06 (34.98)     3:24.40 (35.34)     3:59.48 (35.08)     4:34.14 (34.66)
  3 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     4:34.13    4:34.57          8  
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:39.16 (34.61)     2:14.44 (35.28)
        2:49.43 (34.99)     3:24.89 (35.46)     4:00.19 (35.30)     4:34.57 (34.38)
  4 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   4:37.37    4:35.65          7  
                  30.83     1:04.55 (33.72)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:14.31 (35.18)
        2:49.49 (35.18)     3:25.41 (35.92)     4:00.64 (35.23)     4:35.65 (35.01)
  5 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   4:38.93    4:35.91          6  
                  31.56     1:05.53 (33.97)     1:40.93 (35.40)     2:16.31 (35.38)
        2:51.37 (35.06)     3:26.41 (35.04)     4:01.53 (35.12)     4:35.91 (34.38)
  6 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                   4:43.16    4:39.66          5  
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)     1:41.82 (35.51)     2:17.82 (36.00)
        2:53.68 (35.86)     3:30.00 (36.32)     4:05.94 (35.94)     4:39.66 (33.72)
  7 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              4:40.73    4:40.10          4  
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)     1:42.04 (35.63)     2:18.13 (36.09)
        2:54.20 (36.07)     3:30.19 (35.99)     4:05.72 (35.53)     4:40.10 (34.38)
  8 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     4:33.87    4:40.52          3  
                  31.11     1:05.71 (34.60)     1:41.38 (35.67)     2:17.28 (35.90)
        2:53.39 (36.11)     3:29.75 (36.36)     4:06.21 (36.46)     4:40.52 (34.31)
  9 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   4:38.71    4:40.55          2  
                  31.51     1:05.92 (34.41)     1:41.24 (35.32)     2:16.95 (35.71)
        2:53.21 (36.26)     3:29.30 (36.09)     4:05.14 (35.84)     4:40.55 (35.41)
 10 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   4:45.09    4:47.51          1  
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)     1:42.54 (36.18)     2:19.49 (36.95)
        2:55.86 (36.37)     3:33.22 (37.36)     4:11.00 (37.78)     4:47.51 (36.51)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin     4:36.00    4:33.87 q      
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.61 (34.97)
        2:50.77 (35.16)     3:25.80 (35.03)     4:00.86 (35.06)     4:33.87 (33.01)
  2 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     4:34.64    4:34.13 q      
                  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)     1:40.02 (35.06)     2:14.85 (34.83)
        2:50.14 (35.29)     3:25.31 (35.17)     4:00.61 (35.30)     4:34.13 (33.52)
  3 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   4:39.66    4:37.37 q      
                  31.49     1:05.77 (34.28)     1:41.46 (35.69)     2:16.73 (35.27)
        2:52.38 (35.65)     3:28.05 (35.67)     4:03.77 (35.72)     4:37.37 (33.60)
  4 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   4:33.51    4:37.58 q      
                  31.33     1:05.13 (33.80)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:16.38 (36.02)
        2:52.12 (35.74)     3:28.39 (36.27)     4:03.82 (35.43)     4:37.58 (33.76)
  5 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   4:36.32    4:38.71 q      
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)     1:41.33 (35.21)     2:16.89 (35.56)
        2:52.35 (35.46)     3:28.72 (36.37)     4:04.13 (35.41)     4:38.71 (34.58)
  6 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   4:37.40    4:38.93 q      
                  32.01     1:06.98 (34.97)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:18.04 (35.74)
        2:53.25 (35.21)     3:28.56 (35.31)     4:03.94 (35.38)     4:38.93 (34.99)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              4:43.61    4:40.73 q      
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:42.42 (35.43)     2:18.60 (36.18)
        2:54.24 (35.64)     3:30.25 (36.01)     4:06.15 (35.90)     4:40.73 (34.58)
  8 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                4:35.66    4:41.31 q      
                  32.24     1:06.90 (34.66)     1:42.46 (35.56)     2:18.08 (35.62)
        2:53.96 (35.88)     3:30.00 (36.04)     4:06.06 (36.06)     4:41.31 (35.25)
  9 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   4:38.25    4:43.16 q      
                  32.41     1:07.49 (35.08)     1:43.34 (35.85)     2:19.48 (36.14)
        2:55.79 (36.31)     3:32.48 (36.69)     4:08.97 (36.49)     4:43.16 (34.19)
 10 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   4:39.58    4:45.09 q      
                  31.00     1:05.63 (34.63)     1:41.82 (36.19)     2:18.91 (37.09)
        2:55.67 (36.76)     3:33.04 (37.37)     4:09.73 (36.69)     4:45.09 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fetherston, Elizabeth     15 Metro                4:45.47    4:46.93        
                  32.83     1:07.89 (35.06)     1:43.74 (35.85)     2:20.06 (36.32)
        2:56.77 (36.71)     3:33.78 (37.01)     4:11.15 (37.37)     4:46.93 (35.78)
 12 Redding, Madalyn          16 NE                   4:44.10    4:47.84        
                  32.39     1:08.00 (35.61)     1:44.33 (36.33)     2:21.31 (36.98)
        2:58.02 (36.71)     3:35.28 (37.26)     4:12.15 (36.87)     4:47.84 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   4:40.36    4:48.62        
                  32.20     1:07.73 (35.53)     1:43.78 (36.05)     2:20.21 (36.43)
        2:57.44 (37.23)     3:35.17 (37.73)     4:12.84 (37.67)     4:48.62 (35.78)
 14 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 4:52.38    4:49.04        
                  33.55     1:10.02 (36.47)     1:46.76 (36.74)     2:23.91 (37.15)
        3:00.85 (36.94)     3:37.43 (36.58)     4:13.80 (36.37)     4:49.04 (35.24)
 15 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  4:55.49    4:49.12        
                  33.46     1:10.41 (36.95)     1:47.41 (37.00)     2:24.27 (36.86)
        3:00.77 (36.50)     3:37.80 (37.03)     4:14.29 (36.49)     4:49.12 (34.83)
 16 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   4:46.91    4:52.30        
                  33.06     1:09.15 (36.09)     1:45.92 (36.77)     2:22.81 (36.89)
        2:59.53 (36.72)     3:37.28 (37.75)     4:14.89 (37.61)     4:52.30 (37.41)
 17 Sullivan, Molly           15 Pvs                  4:49.04    4:53.81        
                  33.39     1:09.04 (35.65)     1:45.56 (36.52)     2:22.47 (36.91)
        2:59.90 (37.43)     3:38.15 (38.25)     4:16.72 (38.57)     4:53.81 (37.09)
 18 Vollmer, Elizabeth        15 AM                   4:56.26    4:54.31        
                  32.96     1:09.80 (36.84)     1:47.34 (37.54)     2:25.58 (38.24)
        3:03.30 (37.72)     3:41.17 (37.87)     4:18.59 (37.42)     4:54.31 (35.72)
 19 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   4:46.75    4:55.96        
                  33.24     1:10.00 (36.76)     1:47.19 (37.19)     2:24.92 (37.73)
        3:03.16 (38.24)     3:40.90 (37.74)     4:19.36 (38.46)     4:55.96 (36.60)
 20 DiNunzio, Laura           15 AM                   4:48.49    4:56.77        
                  32.47     1:07.64 (35.17)     1:44.53 (36.89)     2:22.16 (37.63)
        3:00.94 (38.78)     3:39.78 (38.84)     4:18.49 (38.71)     4:56.77 (38.28)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   9:28.77    9:25.41         11  
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)     1:40.58 (35.19)     2:16.11 (35.53)
        2:52.30 (36.19)     3:27.71 (35.41)     4:03.67 (35.96)     4:40.19 (36.52)
        5:16.46 (36.27)     5:52.67 (36.21)     6:28.76 (36.09)     7:04.17 (35.41)
        7:39.77 (35.60)     8:15.73 (35.96)     8:50.70 (34.97)     9:25.41 (34.71)
  2 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     9:31.94    9:28.28          9  
                  31.15     1:05.92 (34.77)     1:41.27 (35.35)     2:17.04 (35.77)
        2:52.75 (35.71)     3:28.77 (36.02)     4:04.94 (36.17)     4:40.74 (35.80)
        5:17.01 (36.27)     5:53.18 (36.17)     6:29.59 (36.41)     7:05.80 (36.21)
        7:41.98 (36.18)     8:17.82 (35.84)     8:53.62 (35.80)     9:28.28 (34.66)
  3 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                9:34.53    9:32.16          8  
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)     1:42.98 (35.83)     2:18.76 (35.78)
        2:54.63 (35.87)     3:31.13 (36.50)     4:07.57 (36.44)     4:44.11 (36.54)
        5:20.33 (36.22)     5:56.46 (36.13)     6:32.32 (35.86)     7:08.54 (36.22)
        7:40.05 (31.51)     8:21.76 (41.71)     8:50.30 (28.54)     9:32.16 (41.86)
  4 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                   9:41.30    9:32.77          7  
                  31.92     1:06.47 (34.55)     1:42.31 (35.84)     2:18.21 (35.90)
        2:54.47 (36.26)     3:30.80 (36.33)     4:07.59 (36.79)     4:44.28 (36.69)
        5:20.88 (36.60)     5:57.74 (36.86)     6:33.97 (36.23)     7:10.59 (36.62)
        7:47.46 (36.87)     8:23.53 (36.07)     8:59.17 (35.64)     9:32.77 (33.60)
  5 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   9:30.53    9:32.82          6  
                  32.64     1:08.11 (35.47)     1:43.94 (35.83)     2:20.08 (36.14)
        2:51.92 (31.84)     3:32.39 (40.47)     4:03.15 (30.76)     4:45.40 (42.25)
        5:18.49 (33.09)     5:58.01 (39.52)     6:34.56 (36.55)     7:10.76 (36.20)
        7:46.97 (36.21)     8:22.48 (35.51)     8:54.58 (32.10)     9:32.82 (38.24)
  6 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     9:30.70    9:35.62          5  
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)     1:44.45 (36.07)     2:20.60 (36.15)
        2:56.90 (36.30)     3:33.66 (36.76)     4:10.16 (36.50)     4:46.57 (36.41)
        5:22.82 (36.25)     5:59.67 (36.85)     6:28.93 (29.26)     7:12.75 (43.82)
        7:49.74 (36.99)     8:26.11 (36.37)     8:54.79 (28.68)     9:35.62 (40.83)
  7 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   9:40.57    9:36.80          4  
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:43.61 (36.27)     2:19.35 (35.74)
        2:55.66 (36.31)     3:31.75 (36.09)     4:08.36 (36.61)     4:44.59 (36.23)
        5:21.63 (37.04)     5:58.11 (36.48)     6:35.35 (37.24)     7:11.79 (36.44)
        7:46.22 (34.43)     8:25.49 (39.27)     9:02.10 (36.61)     9:36.80 (34.70)
  8 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                   9:44.78    9:47.18          3  
                  32.52     1:09.15 (36.63)     1:46.41 (37.26)     2:23.70 (37.29)
        3:00.72 (37.02)     3:38.43 (37.71)     4:16.00 (37.57)     4:53.35 (37.35)
        5:30.43 (37.08)     6:07.44 (37.01)     6:44.51 (37.07)     7:21.49 (36.98)
        7:58.51 (37.02)     8:35.27 (36.76)     9:11.92 (36.65)     9:47.18 (35.26)
  9 Sposili, Lauren     15 ADLC                10:08.97    9:51.67          2  
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)     1:46.70 (37.23)     2:23.45 (36.75)
        3:01.44 (37.99)     3:38.23 (36.79)     4:15.95 (37.72)     4:52.89 (36.94)
        5:30.78 (37.89)     6:08.27 (37.49)     6:45.68 (37.41)     7:23.21 (37.53)
        8:01.00 (37.79)     8:38.35 (37.35)     9:15.38 (37.03)     9:51.67 (36.29)
 10 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Metro                9:56.55    9:52.62          1  
                  32.49     1:07.59 (35.10)     1:44.03 (36.44)     2:20.18 (36.15)
        2:57.16 (36.98)     3:34.18 (37.02)     4:11.50 (37.32)     4:48.87 (37.37)
        5:26.95 (38.08)     6:05.08 (38.13)     6:43.45 (38.37)     7:21.79 (38.34)
        7:59.89 (38.10)     8:38.04 (38.15)     9:15.91 (37.87)     9:52.62 (36.71)
 11 Emanuel, Caroline   15 Pvs                  9:57.65    9:55.14        
                  23.52     1:08.99 (45.47)     1:46.13 (37.14)     2:23.36 (37.23)
        3:00.16 (36.80)     3:37.39 (37.23)     4:15.10 (37.71)     4:53.15 (38.05)
        5:31.00 (37.85)     6:09.46 (38.46)     6:47.09 (37.63)     7:25.56 (38.47)
        8:02.99 (37.43)     8:40.87 (37.88)     9:18.33 (37.46)     9:55.14 (36.81)
 12 Nowicki, Maddie     15 NI                  10:03.34    9:55.21        
                  33.32     1:09.47 (36.15)     1:46.79 (37.32)     2:24.71 (37.92)
        3:02.89 (38.18)     3:41.01 (38.12)     4:18.75 (37.74)     4:56.59 (37.84)
        5:33.95 (37.36)     6:11.65 (37.70)     6:49.03 (37.38)     7:26.56 (37.53)
        8:03.97 (37.41)     8:41.39 (37.42)     9:18.86 (37.47)     9:55.21 (36.35)
 13 Miller, Naomee      15 AM                  10:04.21   10:07.72        
                  33.66     1:09.81 (36.15)     1:46.90 (37.09)     2:24.51 (37.61)
        3:02.77 (38.26)     3:40.86 (38.09)     4:19.24 (38.38)     4:57.86 (38.62)
        5:36.60 (38.74)     6:15.56 (38.96)     6:54.51 (38.95)     7:33.10 (38.59)
        8:12.10 (39.00)     8:51.01 (38.91)     9:29.82 (38.81)    10:07.72 (37.90)
 14 Newcamp, Brigid     15 AM                  10:05.05   10:13.22        
                  33.34     1:10.27 (36.93)     1:48.35 (38.08)     2:26.83 (38.48)
        3:05.37 (38.54)     3:44.05 (38.68)     4:22.66 (38.61)     5:01.83 (39.17)
        5:40.98 (39.15)     6:20.58 (39.60)     6:59.57 (38.99)     7:39.09 (39.52)
        8:17.92 (38.83)     8:56.99 (39.07)     9:35.54 (38.55)    10:13.22 (37.68)
 15 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                 10:24.22   10:23.67        
                  33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)     1:49.08 (38.47)     2:27.82 (38.74)
        3:05.00 (37.18)     3:45.92 (40.92)     4:25.55 (39.63)     5:05.32 (39.77)
        5:44.98 (39.66)     6:24.90 (39.92)     7:05.00 (40.10)     7:45.36 (40.36)
        8:25.42 (40.06)     9:05.54 (40.12)     9:45.00 (39.46)    10:23.67 (38.67)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                  18:05.56   17:47.22         11  
                  31.78     1:07.04 (35.26)     1:42.91 (35.87)     2:18.50 (35.59)
        2:54.16 (35.66)     3:30.36 (36.20)     4:06.35 (35.99)     4:42.07 (35.72)
        5:17.33 (35.26)     5:53.05 (35.72)     6:28.67 (35.62)     7:04.77 (36.10)
        7:40.85 (36.08)     8:16.49 (35.64)     8:52.63 (36.14)     9:28.88 (36.25)
       10:05.11 (36.23)    10:40.95 (35.84)    11:16.78 (35.83)    11:53.08 (36.30)
       12:29.03 (35.95)    13:04.67 (35.64)    13:40.88 (36.21)    14:16.38 (35.50)
       14:52.03 (35.65)    15:28.33 (36.30)    16:04.21 (35.88)    16:39.43 (35.22)
       17:14.67 (35.24)    17:47.22 (32.55)                                        
  2 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin    18:03.18   18:12.92          9  
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)     1:44.35 (36.19)     2:20.72 (36.37)
        2:57.20 (36.48)     3:33.61 (36.41)     4:09.98 (36.37)     4:46.10 (36.12)
        5:22.78 (36.68)     5:59.16 (36.38)     6:35.83 (36.67)     7:12.37 (36.54)
        7:49.03 (36.66)     8:25.71 (36.68)     9:02.44 (36.73)     9:39.16 (36.72)
       10:16.02 (36.86)    10:52.73 (36.71)    11:29.58 (36.85)    12:06.43 (36.85)
       12:43.32 (36.89)    13:20.28 (36.96)    13:57.29 (37.01)    14:34.19 (36.90)
       15:10.76 (36.57)    15:47.58 (36.82)    16:24.21 (36.63)    17:00.91 (36.70)
       17:37.34 (36.43)    18:12.92 (35.58)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone             18:26.30   18:27.58          8  
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)     1:44.48 (36.65)     2:20.67 (36.19)
        2:57.27 (36.60)     3:33.72 (36.45)     4:10.14 (36.42)     4:46.49 (36.35)
        5:23.14 (36.65)     5:59.86 (36.72)     6:36.59 (36.73)     7:13.56 (36.97)
        7:50.16 (36.60)     8:27.30 (37.14)     9:04.25 (36.95)     9:41.28 (37.03)
       10:18.13 (36.85)    10:55.40 (37.27)    11:32.59 (37.19)    12:10.08 (37.49)
       12:47.77 (37.69)    13:25.62 (37.85)    14:03.65 (38.03)    14:41.69 (38.04)
       15:19.79 (38.10)    15:57.78 (37.99)    16:35.84 (38.06)    17:14.12 (38.28)
       17:51.81 (37.69)    18:27.58 (35.77)                                        
  4 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                  18:28.35   18:28.97          7  
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)     1:42.37 (35.62)     2:18.46 (36.09)
        2:54.33 (35.87)     3:30.66 (36.33)     4:07.07 (36.41)     4:44.05 (36.98)
        5:20.63 (36.58)     5:58.00 (37.37)     6:35.05 (37.05)     7:13.15 (38.10)
        7:50.97 (37.82)     8:28.89 (37.92)     9:06.70 (37.81)     9:44.97 (38.27)
       10:22.45 (37.48)    11:00.42 (37.97)    11:37.75 (37.33)    12:15.58 (37.83)
       12:48.00 (32.42)    13:31.34 (43.34)    14:08.84 (37.50)    14:46.71 (37.87)
       15:24.60 (37.89)    16:02.44 (37.84)    16:36.15 (33.71)    17:18.00 (41.85)
       17:54.80 (36.80)    18:28.97 (34.17)                                        
  5 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                  18:38.48   18:46.99          6  
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)     1:47.43 (37.27)     2:24.71 (37.28)
        3:02.09 (37.38)     3:39.81 (37.72)     4:17.62 (37.81)     4:55.04 (37.42)
        5:32.63 (37.59)     6:10.47 (37.84)     6:47.95 (37.48)     7:25.65 (37.70)
        8:03.64 (37.99)     8:41.41 (37.77)     9:19.24 (37.83)     9:57.16 (37.92)
       10:33.56 (36.40)    11:12.89 (39.33)    11:50.98 (38.09)    12:29.08 (38.10)
       13:06.78 (37.70)    13:44.87 (38.09)    14:22.91 (38.04)    15:01.04 (38.13)
       15:39.15 (38.11)    16:16.92 (37.77)    16:54.99 (38.07)    17:32.81 (37.82)
       18:10.45 (37.64)    18:46.99 (36.54)                                        
  6 Emanuel, Caroline   15 Pvs                 18:48.96   18:56.02          5  
                  32.72     1:09.55 (36.83)     1:46.88 (37.33)     2:24.57 (37.69)
        3:02.30 (37.73)     3:39.97 (37.67)     4:17.67 (37.70)     4:56.02 (38.35)
        5:34.08 (38.06)     6:12.71 (38.63)     6:50.92 (38.21)     7:29.47 (38.55)
        8:07.71 (38.24)     8:46.29 (38.58)     9:24.10 (37.81)    10:02.61 (38.51)
       10:40.66 (38.05)    11:19.09 (38.43)    11:57.12 (38.03)    12:35.50 (38.38)
       13:13.51 (38.01)    13:52.11 (38.60)    14:30.04 (37.93)    15:08.19 (38.15)
       15:46.19 (38.00)    16:24.54 (38.35)    17:02.32 (37.78)    17:40.68 (38.36)
       18:19.07 (38.39)    18:56.02 (36.95)                                        
  7 Sposili, Lauren     15 ADLC                19:11.58   18:57.92          4  
                  34.29     1:11.66 (37.37)     1:49.44 (37.78)     2:27.26 (37.82)
        3:05.13 (37.87)     3:43.17 (38.04)     4:21.52 (38.35)     4:59.63 (38.11)
        5:37.22 (37.59)     6:16.27 (39.05)     6:54.80 (38.53)     7:33.34 (38.54)
        8:12.09 (38.75)     8:49.82 (37.73)     9:28.44 (38.62)    10:06.66 (38.22)
       10:39.70 (33.04)    11:23.37 (43.67)    12:01.86 (38.49)    12:40.03 (38.17)
       13:18.00 (37.97)    13:56.12 (38.12)    14:34.27 (38.15)    15:12.54 (38.27)
       15:50.61 (38.07)    16:28.89 (38.28)    17:06.80 (37.91)    17:44.30 (37.50)
       18:21.68 (37.38)    18:57.92 (36.24)                                        
  8 Howell, Marley      16 AM                  20:00.90   19:08.02          3  
                  34.02     1:11.78 (37.76)     1:50.49 (38.71)     2:28.06 (37.57)
        3:06.16 (38.10)     3:43.75 (37.59)     4:22.51 (38.76)     4:59.82 (37.31)
        5:39.25 (39.43)     6:16.74 (37.49)     6:55.41 (38.67)     7:33.28 (37.87)
        8:12.21 (38.93)     8:50.21 (38.00)     9:29.23 (39.02)    10:08.24 (39.01)
       10:46.85 (38.61)    11:24.82 (37.97)    12:03.43 (38.61)    12:41.80 (38.37)
       13:16.36 (34.56)    13:59.08 (42.72)    14:37.29 (38.21)    15:17.15 (39.86)
       15:56.12 (38.97)    16:35.14 (39.02)    17:14.81 (39.67)    17:53.62 (38.81)
       18:32.13 (38.51)    19:08.02 (35.89)                                        
  9 Nowicki, Maddie     15 NI                  19:23.55   19:12.44          2  
                  34.10     1:11.67 (37.57)     1:50.43 (38.76)     2:29.26 (38.83)
        3:08.02 (38.76)     3:46.57 (38.55)     4:25.54 (38.97)     5:04.27 (38.73)
        5:43.04 (38.77)     6:21.72 (38.68)     7:00.54 (38.82)     7:39.21 (38.67)
        8:17.85 (38.64)     8:56.46 (38.61)     9:35.35 (38.89)    10:14.20 (38.85)
       10:52.76 (38.56)    11:31.82 (39.06)    12:10.22 (38.40)    12:48.79 (38.57)
       13:27.41 (38.62)    14:05.97 (38.56)    14:44.37 (38.40)    15:22.88 (38.51)
       16:01.05 (38.17)    16:40.03 (38.98)    17:18.60 (38.57)    17:56.89 (38.29)
       18:34.99 (38.10)    19:12.44 (37.45)                                        
 10 Newcamp, Brigid     15 AM                  19:26.36   19:38.35          1  
                  34.05     1:12.31 (38.26)     1:51.11 (38.80)     2:30.30 (39.19)
        3:09.77 (39.47)     3:49.24 (39.47)     4:28.86 (39.62)     5:08.70 (39.84)
        5:48.10 (39.40)     6:27.82 (39.72)     7:07.02 (39.20)     7:45.72 (38.70)
        8:24.83 (39.11)     9:04.05 (39.22)     9:43.43 (39.38)    10:23.36 (39.93)
       11:03.10 (39.74)    11:42.94 (39.84)    12:22.67 (39.73)    13:02.67 (40.00)
       13:42.41 (39.74)    14:21.94 (39.53)    15:01.57 (39.63)    15:41.69 (40.12)
       16:21.78 (40.09)    17:01.78 (40.00)    17:41.26 (39.48)    18:20.98 (39.72)
       19:00.37 (39.39)    19:38.35 (37.98)                                        
 11 Freal, Murphy       18 Pvs                 19:34.14   19:43.80        
                  34.02     1:11.54 (37.52)     1:49.68 (38.14)     2:28.65 (38.97)
        3:08.09 (39.44)     3:47.53 (39.44)     4:19.00 (31.47)     5:06.94 (47.94)
        5:46.65 (39.71)     6:26.28 (39.63)     7:06.03 (39.75)     7:46.33 (40.30)
        8:26.35 (40.02)     9:06.27 (39.92)     9:41.74 (35.47)    10:26.01 (44.27)
       11:06.19 (40.18)    11:46.07 (39.88)    12:26.26 (40.19)    13:06.02 (39.76)
       13:45.76 (39.74)    14:25.60 (39.84)    15:05.87 (40.27)    15:45.81 (39.94)
       16:25.78 (39.97)    17:05.46 (39.68)    17:42.41 (36.95)    18:26.13 (43.72)
       19:05.16 (39.03)    19:43.80 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alrutz, Sally       15 NE                   1:09.48    1:07.54         11  
                  32.75     1:07.54 (34.79)                                        
  2 Javens, Devin       17 AM                   1:10.52    1:08.88          9  
                  33.81     1:08.88 (35.07)                                        
  3 Jones, Christa      15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.40    1:09.30          8  
                  33.80     1:09.30 (35.50)                                        
  4 Pentrack, Emma      15 AM                   1:10.42    1:09.39          7  
                  33.79     1:09.39 (35.60)                                        
  5 Harms, Isabel       15 NE                   1:10.03    1:09.51          6  
                  33.72     1:09.51 (35.79)                                        
  6 Farman, Morgan      16 NI                   1:09.14    1:09.55          5  
                  33.68     1:09.55 (35.87)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                1:10.74    1:10.00          4  
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)                                        
  8 Cronshaw, Emelia    17 NE                   1:10.21    1:10.01          3  
                  34.00     1:10.01 (36.01)                                        
  9 Comaniciu, Alex     15 NJS                  1:10.44    1:11.05          2  
                  34.28     1:11.05 (36.77)                                        
 10 Yeager, Emily       17 NE                   1:11.30    1:12.13          1  
                  35.24     1:12.13 (36.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                   1:09.70    1:09.14 q      
                  33.82     1:09.14 (35.32)                                        
  2 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   1:08.29    1:09.48 q      
                  34.07     1:09.48 (35.41)                                        
  3 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   1:08.85    1:10.03 q      
                  34.51     1:10.03 (35.52)                                        
  4 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   1:09.89    1:10.21 q      
                  33.70     1:10.21 (36.51)                                        
  5 Jones, Christa            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.11    1:10.40 q      
                  34.50     1:10.40 (35.90)                                        
  6 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   1:10.30    1:10.42 q      
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
  7 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  1:09.49    1:10.44 q      
                  34.14     1:10.44 (36.30)                                        
  8 Javens, Devin             17 AM                   1:12.12    1:10.52 q      
                  34.41     1:10.52 (36.11)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:09.66    1:10.74 q      
                  34.51     1:10.74 (36.23)                                        
 10 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   1:11.43    1:11.30 q      
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              1:11.97    1:11.69        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)                                        
 12 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     1:10.16    1:11.79        
                  35.50     1:11.79 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   1:09.25    1:12.03        
                  35.23     1:12.03 (36.80)                                        
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              1:12.51    1:12.98        
                  35.68     1:12.98 (37.30)                                        
 15 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:11.59    1:13.21        
                  34.82     1:13.21 (38.39)                                        
 16 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  1:13.30    1:13.76        
                  36.00     1:13.76 (37.76)                                        
 17 Schlick, Marleah          15 AM                   1:11.89    1:13.84        
                  36.21     1:13.84 (37.63)                                        
 18 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   1:12.39    1:14.06        
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)                                        
 19 Hewett, Molly             15 NI                   1:11.68    1:14.08        
                  35.57     1:14.08 (38.51)                                        
 20 Harris, Gaby              17 NI                   1:12.50    1:14.09        
 21 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  1:12.51    1:14.23        
                  36.01     1:14.23 (38.22)                                        
 22 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                1:13.02    1:14.69        
                  36.14     1:14.69 (38.55)                                        
 23 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                 1:15.76    1:16.08        
                  36.72     1:16.08 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alrutz, Sally       15 NE                   2:30.38    2:25.07         11  
                  33.56     1:09.57 (36.01)     1:46.79 (37.22)     2:25.07 (38.28)
  2 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                2:27.89    2:27.28          9  
                  33.69     1:10.35 (36.66)     1:48.87 (38.52)     2:27.28 (38.41)
  3 Harms, Isabel       15 NE                   2:28.88    2:28.32          8  
                  34.84     1:11.90 (37.06)     1:50.14 (38.24)     2:28.32 (38.18)
  4 Langenburg, Alliso  15 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.84    2:29.36          7  
                  34.96     1:12.94 (37.98)     1:51.59 (38.65)     2:29.36 (37.77)
  5 Comaniciu, Alex     15 NJS                  2:32.74    2:29.97          6  
                  34.56     1:11.74 (37.18)     1:51.35 (39.61)     2:29.97 (38.62)
  6 Yeager, Emily       17 NE                   2:31.10    2:31.02          5  
                  35.92     1:13.62 (37.70)     1:52.52 (38.90)     2:31.02 (38.50)
  7 Pentrack, Emma      15 AM                   2:33.02    2:31.57          4  
                  35.23     1:13.02 (37.79)     1:52.74 (39.72)     2:31.57 (38.83)
  8 Mahoney, Colleen    16 NE                   2:33.51    2:32.17          3  
                  35.80     1:14.20 (38.40)     1:53.62 (39.42)     2:32.17 (38.55)
  9 Tarabocchia, Ella   15 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.10    2:32.83          2  
                  35.79     1:14.34 (38.55)     1:54.09 (39.75)     2:32.83 (38.74)
 10 Schlick, Marleah    15 AM                   2:34.28    2:33.24          1  
                  36.59     1:15.21 (38.62)     1:54.87 (39.66)     2:33.24 (38.37)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                2:27.74    2:27.89 q      
                  34.32     1:11.29 (36.97)     1:49.44 (38.15)     2:27.89 (38.45)
  2 Harms, Isabel             15 NE                   2:27.16    2:28.88 q      
                  34.79     1:12.04 (37.25)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:28.88 (38.08)
  3 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   2:26.69    2:30.38 q      
                  34.88     1:12.40 (37.52)     1:51.39 (38.99)     2:30.38 (38.99)
  4 Yeager, Emily             17 NE                   2:30.95    2:31.10 q      
                  36.05     1:13.83 (37.78)     1:52.43 (38.60)     2:31.10 (38.67)
  5 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  2:31.40    2:32.74 q      
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)     1:53.52 (39.42)     2:32.74 (39.22)
  6 Langenburg, Allison       15 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.09    2:32.84 q      
                  35.64     1:14.86 (39.22)     1:54.25 (39.39)     2:32.84 (38.59)
  7 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   2:34.42    2:33.02 q      
                  35.40     1:14.56 (39.16)     1:54.63 (40.07)     2:33.02 (38.39)
  8 Mahoney, Colleen          16 NE                   2:35.44    2:33.51 q      
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)     1:54.50 (40.60)     2:33.51 (39.01)
  9 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.59    2:34.10 q      
                  35.49     1:13.93 (38.44)     1:53.23 (39.30)     2:34.10 (40.87)
 10 Schlick, Marleah          15 AM                   2:34.97    2:34.28 q      
                  36.61     1:15.43 (38.82)     1:55.25 (39.82)     2:34.28 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewett, Molly             15 NI                   2:33.31    2:34.50        
                  35.56     1:14.70 (39.14)     1:55.17 (40.47)     2:34.50 (39.33)
 12 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  2:33.19    2:34.59        
                  36.46     1:15.34 (38.88)     1:55.03 (39.69)     2:34.59 (39.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   2:31.54    2:34.92        
                  35.61     1:14.59 (38.98)     1:54.79 (40.20)     2:34.92 (40.13)
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              2:32.69    2:35.87        
                  37.16     1:16.75 (39.59)     1:56.92 (40.17)     2:35.87 (38.95)
 15 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              2:34.62    2:36.56        
                  36.83     1:15.81 (38.98)   2:36.56 (1:20.75)                    
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                2:34.43    2:36.86        
                  36.83     1:16.51 (39.68)     1:57.21 (40.70)     2:36.86 (39.65)
 17 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  2:35.16    2:37.70        
                  37.22     1:16.83 (39.61)     1:57.55 (40.72)     2:37.70 (40.15)
 18 Farman, Morgan            16 NI                   2:29.87    2:39.87        
                  35.45     1:14.68 (39.23)     1:56.63 (41.95)     2:39.87 (43.24)
 19 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:35.35    2:40.77        
                  37.45     1:19.56 (42.11)     2:00.22 (40.66)     2:40.77 (40.55)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanidad, Cassandra  16 Pvs                  1:16.63    1:15.59         11  
                  36.31     1:15.59 (39.28)                                        
  2 Yan, Jenna          15 NJS                  1:16.35    1:15.89          9  
                  35.59     1:15.89 (40.30)                                        
  3 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 1:18.12    1:16.98          8  
                  35.88     1:16.98 (41.10)                                        
  4 Lenz, Carrie        15 AM                   1:20.00    1:18.49          7  
                  35.92     1:18.49 (42.57)                                        
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan    15 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.92    1:19.02          6  
                  36.23     1:19.02 (42.79)                                        
  6 Miller, Naomee      15 AM                   1:20.15    1:19.09          5  
                  37.28     1:19.09 (41.81)                                        
  7 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                   1:18.68    1:19.10          4  
                  35.86     1:19.10 (43.24)                                        
  8 Basala, Sara        15 AM                   1:21.38    1:19.37          3  
                  36.82     1:19.37 (42.55)                                        
  9 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              1:20.84    1:19.40          2  
                  37.55     1:19.40 (41.85)                                        
 10 McManus, Reilly     15 CT                   1:21.44    1:21.41          1  
                  38.02     1:21.41 (43.39)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                15 NJS                  1:15.99    1:16.35 q      
                  36.11     1:16.35 (40.24)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                  1:16.69    1:16.63 q      
                  35.76     1:16.63 (40.87)                                        
  3 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 1:18.45    1:18.12 q      
                  36.27     1:18.12 (41.85)                                        
  4 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   1:20.20    1:18.68 q      
                  36.44     1:18.68 (42.24)                                        
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan          15 Virginia Swimmin     1:19.75    1:19.92 q      
                  36.97     1:19.92 (42.95)                                        
  6 Lenz, Carrie              15 AM                   1:21.37    1:20.00 q      
                  36.93     1:20.00 (43.07)                                        
  7 Miller, Naomee            15 AM                   1:22.46    1:20.15 q      
                  37.31     1:20.15 (42.84)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              1:19.87    1:20.84 q      
                  37.50     1:20.84 (43.34)                                        
  9 Basala, Sara              15 AM                   1:21.60    1:21.38 q      
                  37.84     1:21.38 (43.54)                                        
 10 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   1:20.41    1:21.44 q      
                  38.44     1:21.44 (43.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                1:21.71    1:21.50        
                  38.61     1:21.50 (42.89)                                        
 12 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  1:20.41    1:21.69        
                  38.86     1:21.69 (42.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   1:21.37    1:21.80        
                  39.52     1:21.80 (42.28)                                        
 14 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 1:22.91    1:22.66        
                  38.01     1:22.66 (44.65)                                        
 15 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     1:20.59    1:23.13        
                  38.46     1:23.13 (44.67)                                        
 16 Clark, Katie              15 AM                   1:22.29    1:28.88        
                  41.19     1:28.88 (47.69)                                        
 17 Nenadic, Maria            15 NI                   1:31.22    1:30.08        
                  42.39     1:30.08 (47.69)                                        
 18 Wolcott, Payton           15 NI                   1:30.19    1:30.68        
                  42.26     1:30.68 (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Jenna          15 NJS                  2:48.14    2:45.61         11  
                  37.14     1:19.38 (42.24)     2:02.82 (43.44)     2:45.61 (42.79)
  2 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                   2:48.91    2:47.99          9  
                  36.79     1:19.65 (42.86)     2:04.12 (44.47)     2:47.99 (43.87)
  3 Sanidad, Cassandra  16 Pvs                  2:51.20    2:49.60          8  
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)     2:06.28 (45.06)     2:49.60 (43.32)
  4 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                   2:50.28    2:50.37          7  
                  39.58     1:22.90 (43.32)     2:06.80 (43.90)     2:50.37 (43.57)
  5 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 2:54.26    2:51.65          6  
                  39.56     1:23.45 (43.89)     2:07.70 (44.25)     2:51.65 (43.95)
  6 MacIsaac, Jordan    15 Virginia Swimmin     2:53.00    2:53.38          5  
                  38.65     1:22.53 (43.88)     2:07.93 (45.40)     2:53.38 (45.45)
  7 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              2:58.14    2:53.60          4  
                  38.27     1:22.88 (44.61)     2:08.59 (45.71)     2:53.60 (45.01)
  8 Emanuel, Caroline   15 Pvs                  2:54.62    2:54.39          3  
                  38.92     1:23.57 (44.65)     2:09.04 (45.47)     2:54.39 (45.35)
  9 Cronshaw, Emelia    17 NE                   2:56.79    2:56.45          2  
                  40.14     1:24.48 (44.34)     2:10.22 (45.74)     2:56.45 (46.23)
 10 Gaguzis, Sophia     15 AM                   2:58.59    2:58.01          1  
                  40.73     1:25.82 (45.09)     2:11.96 (46.14)     2:58.01 (46.05)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jenna                15 NJS                  2:42.71    2:48.14 q      
                  37.32     1:18.98 (41.66)     2:02.80 (43.82)     2:48.14 (45.34)
  2 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   2:51.78    2:48.91 q      
                  37.19     1:20.68 (43.49)     2:05.29 (44.61)     2:48.91 (43.62)
  3 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   2:47.86    2:50.28 q      
                  39.30     1:22.89 (43.59)     2:06.93 (44.04)     2:50.28 (43.35)
  4 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                  2:48.50    2:51.20 q      
                  38.79     1:22.77 (43.98)     2:08.21 (45.44)     2:51.20 (42.99)
  5 MacIsaac, Jordan          15 Virginia Swimmin     2:52.18    2:53.00 q      
                  38.74     1:22.27 (43.53)     2:07.61 (45.34)     2:53.00 (45.39)
  6 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:51.20    2:54.26 q      
                  38.77     1:23.66 (44.89)     2:08.15 (44.49)     2:54.26 (46.11)
  7 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  2:54.91    2:54.62 q      
                  39.31     1:23.33 (44.02)     2:09.79 (46.46)     2:54.62 (44.83)
  8 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   2:55.96    2:56.79 q      
                  40.33     1:25.20 (44.87)     2:11.20 (46.00)     2:56.79 (45.59)
  9 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              2:54.51    2:58.14 q      
                  39.91     1:25.13 (45.22)     2:11.90 (46.77)     2:58.14 (46.24)
 10 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:57.32    2:58.59 q      
                  40.48     1:25.76 (45.28)     2:12.77 (47.01)     2:58.59 (45.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McManus, Reilly           15 CT                   2:56.45    2:58.65        
                  40.15     1:24.27 (44.12)     2:10.97 (46.70)     2:58.65 (47.68)
 12 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:57.06    3:00.78        
                  40.19     1:26.12 (45.93)     2:13.72 (47.60)     3:00.78 (47.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sposili, Lauren           15 ADLC                 3:03.85    3:01.18        
                  41.12     1:28.32 (47.20)     2:15.41 (47.09)     3:01.18 (45.77)
 14 Lenz, Carrie              15 AM                   3:01.04    3:03.11        
                  39.46     1:25.76 (46.30)     2:14.41 (48.65)     3:03.11 (48.70)
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Metro                2:55.11    3:03.41        
                  41.42     1:26.97 (45.55)     2:15.03 (48.06)     3:03.41 (48.38)
 16 Nenadic, Maria            15 NI                   3:12.71    3:15.66        
                  45.57     1:35.08 (49.51)     2:26.60 (51.52)     3:15.66 (49.06)
 17 Wolcott, Payton           15 NI                   3:11.02    3:16.47        
                  43.81     1:33.69 (49.88)     2:25.26 (51.57)     3:16.47 (51.21)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Taylor   17 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.72    1:06.22         11  
                  30.78     1:06.22 (35.44)                                        
  2 Chiarotto, Joanne   15 NI                   1:07.46    1:06.69          9  
                  31.16     1:06.69 (35.53)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren   15 MA Zone              1:08.29    1:07.06          8  
                  31.38     1:07.06 (35.68)                                        
  4 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   1:08.00    1:07.52          7  
                  32.62     1:07.52 (34.90)                                        
  5 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 1:07.59    1:08.20          6  
                  31.18     1:08.20 (37.02)                                        
  6 Harris, Gaby        17 NI                   1:08.81    1:08.35          5  
                  32.02     1:08.35 (36.33)                                        
  7 Tarabocchia, Ella   15 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.97    1:08.38          4  
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)                                        
  8 McDonald, Riley     16 Virginia Swimmin     1:07.62    1:08.59          3  
                  30.68     1:08.59 (37.91)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                1:08.41    1:08.84          2  
                  32.48     1:08.84 (36.36)                                        
 10 Alrutz, Sally       15 NE                   1:08.58    1:08.97          1  
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   1:08.10    1:07.46 q      
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  2 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 1:07.81    1:07.59 q      
                  31.84     1:07.59 (35.75)                                        
  3 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.35    1:07.62 q      
                  31.10     1:07.62 (36.52)                                        
  4 Covington, Taylor         17 Virginia Swimmin     1:06.99    1:07.72 q      
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)                                        
  5 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   1:09.08    1:08.00 q      
                  33.02     1:08.00 (34.98)                                        
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         15 MA Zone              1:07.53    1:08.29 q      
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                1:07.39    1:08.41 q      
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)                                        
  8 Alrutz, Sally             15 NE                   1:08.43    1:08.58 q      
                  32.14     1:08.58 (36.44)                                        
  9 Harris, Gaby              17 NI                   1:09.06    1:08.81 q      
                  31.90     1:08.81 (36.91)                                        
 10 Tarabocchia, Ella         15 Virginia Swimmin     1:08.83    1:08.97 q      
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.78    1:09.30        
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                1:09.34    1:09.60        
                  32.14     1:09.60 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collier, Tara             17 MA Zone              1:09.57    1:09.69        
                  32.61     1:09.69 (37.08)                                        
 14 Misiura, Fiona            16 NJS                  1:09.47    1:10.18        
                  32.78     1:10.18 (37.40)                                        
 15 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     1:09.30    1:10.25        
                  32.77     1:10.25 (37.48)                                        
 16 Markos, Haley             18 NE                   1:11.22    1:11.66        
                  33.38     1:11.66 (38.28)                                        
 17 Clark, Ariana             15 AM                   1:09.52    1:12.03        
                  33.06     1:12.03 (38.97)                                        
 18 McAfee, Dylan             15 Pvs                  1:11.86    1:12.53        
                  34.34     1:12.53 (38.19)                                        
 19 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                  1:11.53    1:12.56        
                  34.41     1:12.56 (38.15)                                        
 20 McGraw, Caroline          15 ADLC                 1:13.58    1:13.52        
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Sara        15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.17    2:25.68         11  
                  31.89     1:09.88 (37.99)     1:48.65 (38.77)     2:25.68 (37.03)
  2 Harris, Gaby        17 NI                   2:33.33    2:29.28          9  
                  32.75     1:09.61 (36.86)     1:48.33 (38.72)     2:29.28 (40.95)
  3 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 2:30.74    2:30.22          8  
                  32.31     1:09.54 (37.23)     1:49.33 (39.79)     2:30.22 (40.89)
  4 Sargent, Zorey      15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.88    2:30.97          7  
                  33.82     1:11.61 (37.79)     1:51.71 (40.10)     2:30.97 (39.26)
  5 Welcome, Shannon    15 Metro                2:31.41    2:31.40          6  
                  32.73     1:10.40 (37.67)     1:50.56 (40.16)     2:31.40 (40.84)
  6 Howell, Marley      16 AM                   2:31.66    2:32.35          5  
                  34.03     1:11.93 (37.90)     1:51.82 (39.89)     2:32.35 (40.53)
  7 Brecher, Audrey     16 NE                   2:36.63    2:32.39          4  
                  33.53     1:12.20 (38.67)     1:52.42 (40.22)     2:32.39 (39.97)
  8 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   2:37.01    2:33.69          3  
                  33.82     1:12.56 (38.74)     1:52.51 (39.95)     2:33.69 (41.18)
  9 Nowicki, Maddie     15 NI                   2:39.09    2:34.07          2  
                  33.57     1:12.18 (38.61)     1:52.72 (40.54)     2:34.07 (41.35)
 10 Clark, Ariana       15 AM                   2:37.05    2:45.20          1  
                  34.19     1:13.84 (39.65)     1:58.66 (44.82)     2:45.20 (46.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Sara              15 Virginia Swimmin     2:27.93    2:27.17 q      
                  32.44     1:10.25 (37.81)     1:49.56 (39.31)     2:27.17 (37.61)
  2 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:29.79    2:30.74 q      
                  33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)     1:50.12 (39.27)     2:30.74 (40.62)
  3 Welcome, Shannon          15 Metro                2:29.39    2:31.41 q      
                  34.46     1:12.33 (37.87)     1:51.67 (39.34)     2:31.41 (39.74)
  4 Howell, Marley            16 AM                   2:31.57    2:31.66 q      
                  34.05     1:11.54 (37.49)     1:51.04 (39.50)     2:31.66 (40.62)
  5 Harris, Gaby              17 NI                   2:29.77    2:33.33 q      
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:50.67 (40.16)     2:33.33 (42.66)
  6 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.58    2:33.88 q      
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)     1:51.26 (40.27)     2:33.88 (42.62)
  7 Brecher, Audrey           16 NE                   2:35.92    2:36.63 q      
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)     1:55.06 (41.02)     2:36.63 (41.57)
  8 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   2:36.73    2:37.01 q      
                  33.99     1:12.47 (38.48)     1:53.87 (41.40)     2:37.01 (43.14)
  9 Clark, Ariana             15 AM                   2:40.58    2:37.05 q      
                                  17.79 ( )       33.78 (15.99)   2:37.05 (2:03.27)
 10 Nowicki, Maddie           15 NI                   2:34.87    2:39.09 q      
                  34.02     1:13.69 (39.67)     1:56.00 (42.31)     2:39.09 (43.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanidad, Cassandra        16 Pvs                       NT    2:41.78        
                  35.64     1:16.68 (41.04)     1:58.98 (42.30)     2:41.78 (42.80)
 12 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  2:39.81    2:42.12        
                  34.75     1:14.65 (39.90)     1:59.44 (44.79)     2:42.12 (42.68)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              2:31.66    2:26.87         11  
                  31.04     1:10.59 (39.55)     1:53.68 (43.09)     2:26.87 (33.19)
  2 Duvall, Audrey      17 NE                   2:30.17    2:26.91          9  
                  32.62     1:09.95 (37.33)     1:54.06 (44.11)     2:26.91 (32.85)
  3 Sullivan, Emily     16 Metro                2:32.53    2:28.36          8  
                  31.43     1:08.52 (37.09)     1:53.71 (45.19)     2:28.36 (34.65)
  4 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   2:30.93    2:29.44          7  
                  33.32     1:11.43 (38.11)     1:57.50 (46.07)     2:29.44 (31.94)
  5 Armbruster, Ally    16 MA Zone              2:31.00    2:29.89          6  
                  32.06     1:10.68 (38.62)     1:56.83 (46.15)     2:29.89 (33.06)
  6 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   2:32.84    2:30.78          5  
                  32.78     1:11.56 (38.78)     1:56.71 (45.15)     2:30.78 (34.07)
  7 Maly, Jacquelyn     15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.61    2:31.98          4  
                  31.86     1:11.05 (39.19)     1:55.84 (44.79)     2:31.98 (36.14)
  8 Oehler, Morgan      16 Pvs                  2:33.50    2:33.04          3  
                  32.86     1:11.68 (38.82)     1:58.22 (46.54)     2:33.04 (34.82)
  9 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   2:34.52    2:34.21          2  
                  33.13     1:12.50 (39.37)     1:59.16 (46.66)     2:34.21 (35.05)
 10 Kelley, Brooke      17 ADLC                 2:34.48    2:36.35          1  
                  32.01     1:14.95 (42.94)     1:59.29 (44.34)     2:36.35 (37.06)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duvall, Audrey            17 NE                   2:28.31    2:30.17 q      
                  33.69     1:11.30 (37.61)     1:55.52 (44.22)     2:30.17 (34.65)
  2 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   2:30.29    2:30.93 q      
                  33.79     1:11.38 (37.59)     1:58.43 (47.05)     2:30.93 (32.50)
  3 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              2:34.38    2:31.00 q      
                  32.61     1:11.40 (38.79)     1:57.60 (46.20)     2:31.00 (33.40)
  4 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              2:30.24    2:31.66 q      
                  31.79     1:12.86 (41.07)     1:57.69 (44.83)     2:31.66 (33.97)
  5 Sullivan, Emily           16 Metro                2:29.50    2:32.53 q      
                  31.99     1:09.96 (37.97)     1:56.97 (47.01)     2:32.53 (35.56)
  6 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   2:35.17    2:32.84 q      
                  33.33     1:12.42 (39.09)     1:58.20 (45.78)     2:32.84 (34.64)
  7 Oehler, Morgan            16 Pvs                  2:32.67    2:33.50 q      
                  32.81     1:13.33 (40.52)     1:58.76 (45.43)     2:33.50 (34.74)
  8 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     2:32.31    2:33.61 q      
                  32.32     1:11.88 (39.56)     1:56.97 (45.09)     2:33.61 (36.64)
  9 Kelley, Brooke            17 ADLC                 2:33.83    2:34.48 q      
                  31.91     1:14.45 (42.54)     1:57.55 (43.10)     2:34.48 (36.93)
 10 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   2:32.59    2:34.52 q      
                  33.57     1:12.40 (38.83)     1:59.39 (46.99)     2:34.52 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiarotto, Joanne         15 NI                   2:33.89    2:34.58        
                  32.50     1:12.68 (40.18)     2:00.35 (47.67)     2:34.58 (34.23)
 12 Pentrack, Emma            15 AM                   2:35.51    2:35.10        
                  33.56     1:14.25 (40.69)     2:00.81 (46.56)     2:35.10 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   2:30.90    2:35.43        
                  33.81     1:15.53 (41.72)     1:59.24 (43.71)     2:35.43 (36.19)
 14 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   2:32.99    2:36.27        
                  34.00     1:15.41 (41.41)     2:00.74 (45.33)     2:36.27 (35.53)
 15 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   2:39.17    2:38.28        
                  34.29     1:16.43 (42.14)     2:04.25 (47.82)     2:38.28 (34.03)
 16 Cronshaw, Emelia          17 NE                   2:34.82    2:38.51        
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     2:02.37 (46.73)     2:38.51 (36.14)
 17 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                2:37.67    2:38.82        
                  33.54     1:17.64 (44.10)     2:03.31 (45.67)     2:38.82 (35.51)
 18 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  2:35.00    2:38.91        
                  33.54     1:16.44 (42.90)     2:02.88 (46.44)     2:38.91 (36.03)
 19 Comaniciu, Alex           15 NJS                  2:35.95    2:39.75        
                  34.75     1:12.91 (38.16)     2:04.18 (51.27)     2:39.75 (35.57)
 20 McDonald, Riley           16 Virginia Swimmin     2:34.00    2:39.99        
                  33.11     1:12.73 (39.62)     2:04.33 (51.60)     2:39.99 (35.66)
 21 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     2:33.03    2:41.22        
                  32.97     1:15.03 (42.06)     2:03.35 (48.32)     2:41.22 (37.87)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joyce, Sydney       16 NE                   5:17.48    5:11.33         11  
                  33.55     1:11.88 (38.33)     1:52.24 (40.36)     2:32.47 (40.23)
        3:18.16 (45.69)     4:03.88 (45.72)     4:38.45 (34.57)     5:11.33 (32.88)
  2 Kupsky, Tara        16 MA Zone              5:15.06    5:11.66          9  
                  32.56     1:10.87 (38.31)     1:52.64 (41.77)     2:33.78 (41.14)
        3:18.24 (44.46)     4:03.64 (45.40)     4:38.54 (34.90)     5:11.66 (33.12)
  3 Armbruster, Ally    16 MA Zone              5:19.47    5:16.81          8  
                  32.78     1:10.54 (37.76)     1:51.42 (40.88)     2:31.10 (39.68)
        3:18.73 (47.63)     4:05.92 (47.19)     4:41.83 (35.91)     5:16.81 (34.98)
  4 Lord, Hannah        15 NE                   5:19.36    5:19.91          7  
                  35.31     1:17.14 (41.83)     1:58.95 (41.81)     2:40.41 (41.46)
        3:23.30 (42.89)     4:07.18 (43.88)     4:44.16 (36.98)     5:19.91 (35.75)
  5 Tobin, Jessie       17 NE                   5:27.21    5:23.46          6  
                  33.90     1:14.18 (40.28)     1:56.67 (42.49)     2:37.83 (41.16)
        3:25.33 (47.50)     4:13.95 (48.62)     4:49.94 (35.99)     5:23.46 (33.52)
  6 Brown, Courtney     17 NE                   5:18.93    5:23.99          5  
                  34.27     1:16.73 (42.46)     1:58.71 (41.98)     2:40.36 (41.65)
        3:27.96 (47.60)     4:15.46 (47.50)     4:50.27 (34.81)     5:23.99 (33.72)
  7 Gaguzis, Sophia     15 AM                   5:28.39    5:24.33          4  
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)     1:58.69 (42.29)     2:40.42 (41.73)
        3:26.94 (46.52)     4:12.47 (45.53)     4:48.81 (36.34)     5:24.33 (35.52)
  8 Sargent, Zorey      15 Virginia Swimmin     5:30.69    5:24.38          3  
                  33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:55.13 (43.74)     2:36.65 (41.52)
        3:24.93 (48.28)     4:11.33 (46.40)     4:48.29 (36.96)     5:24.38 (36.09)
  9 Schultz, Katie      16 NI                   5:30.22    5:26.23          2  
                  34.02     1:13.35 (39.33)     1:57.21 (43.86)     2:40.71 (43.50)
        3:27.81 (47.10)     4:16.58 (48.77)     4:52.48 (35.90)     5:26.23 (33.75)
 10 Perez, Meadow       15 Metro                5:30.33    5:30.15          1  
                  33.76     1:12.66 (38.90)     1:56.65 (43.99)     2:39.99 (43.34)
        3:26.30 (46.31)     4:13.48 (47.18)     4:53.43 (39.95)     5:30.15 (36.72)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Tara              16 MA Zone              5:16.37    5:15.06 q      
                  33.18     1:12.47 (39.29)     1:53.38 (40.91)     2:35.21 (41.83)
        3:19.85 (44.64)     4:05.64 (45.79)     4:40.55 (34.91)     5:15.06 (34.51)
  2 Joyce, Sydney             16 NE                   5:18.09    5:17.48 q      
                  33.54     1:13.27 (39.73)     1:54.07 (40.80)     2:34.10 (40.03)
        3:19.98 (45.88)     4:06.99 (47.01)     4:42.75 (35.76)     5:17.48 (34.73)
  3 Brown, Courtney           17 NE                   5:17.70    5:18.93 q      
                  34.51     1:14.60 (40.09)     1:55.40 (40.80)     2:35.83 (40.43)
        3:22.81 (46.98)     4:09.76 (46.95)     4:44.77 (35.01)     5:18.93 (34.16)
  4 Lord, Hannah              15 NE                   5:18.81    5:19.36 q      
                  35.43     1:18.08 (42.65)     1:59.99 (41.91)     2:41.65 (41.66)
        3:24.02 (42.37)     4:07.20 (43.18)     4:43.85 (36.65)     5:19.36 (35.51)
  5 Armbruster, Ally          16 MA Zone              5:26.33    5:19.47 q      
                  33.97     1:12.49 (38.52)     1:53.33 (40.84)     2:34.32 (40.99)
        3:21.01 (46.69)     4:08.59 (47.58)     4:44.90 (36.31)     5:19.47 (34.57)
  6 Tobin, Jessie             17 NE                   5:21.53    5:27.21 q      
                  34.94     1:15.54 (40.60)     1:58.66 (43.12)     2:40.00 (41.34)
        3:26.73 (46.73)     4:15.71 (48.98)     4:51.83 (36.12)     5:27.21 (35.38)
  7 Gaguzis, Sophia           15 AM                   5:37.31    5:28.39 q      
                  36.62     1:19.18 (42.56)     2:02.24 (43.06)     2:44.33 (42.09)
        3:30.71 (46.38)     4:17.50 (46.79)     4:53.03 (35.53)     5:28.39 (35.36)
  8 Schultz, Katie            16 NI                   5:17.99    5:30.22 q      
                  35.15     1:15.66 (40.51)     2:00.19 (44.53)     2:44.08 (43.89)
        3:31.20 (47.12)     4:20.71 (49.51)     4:56.52 (35.81)     5:30.22 (33.70)
  9 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                5:30.08    5:30.33 q      
                  34.14     1:13.85 (39.71)     1:58.75 (44.90)     2:41.29 (42.54)
        3:26.78 (45.49)     4:14.90 (48.12)     4:54.78 (39.88)     5:30.33 (35.55)
 10 Sargent, Zorey            15 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.16    5:30.69 q      
                  34.47     1:12.73 (38.26)     1:56.85 (44.12)     2:40.29 (43.44)
        3:27.70 (47.41)     4:15.35 (47.65)     4:52.93 (37.58)     5:30.69 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emanuel, Caroline         15 Pvs                  5:23.52    5:33.15        
                                  15.54 ( )   2:01.97 (1:46.43)     2:45.27 (43.30)
        3:32.29 (47.02)     4:17.33 (45.04)     4:56.13 (38.80)     5:33.15 (37.02)
 12 Maly, Jacquelyn           15 Virginia Swimmin     5:26.33    5:33.23        
                  33.77     1:13.58 (39.81)     1:55.99 (42.41)     2:38.67 (42.68)
        3:24.98 (46.31)     4:13.44 (48.46)     4:52.90 (39.46)     5:33.23 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDyer, Libby             15 AM                   5:36.28    5:36.53        
                  35.57     1:17.45 (41.88)     2:01.22 (43.77)     2:43.55 (42.33)
        3:31.48 (47.93)     4:20.26 (48.78)     4:59.40 (39.14)     5:36.53 (37.13)
 14 Nenadic, Maria            15 NI                   5:37.02    5:41.86        
                  37.84     1:21.79 (43.95)     2:04.72 (42.93)     2:45.74 (41.02)
        3:36.97 (51.23)     4:27.59 (50.62)     5:04.79 (37.20)     5:41.86 (37.07)
 15 Freal, Murphy             18 Pvs                  5:32.30    5:45.13        
                  34.52     1:15.72 (41.20)     2:03.97 (48.25)     2:50.28 (46.31)
        3:38.33 (48.05)     4:26.39 (48.06)     5:06.42 (40.03)     5:45.13 (38.71)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  1:54.15    1:52.00         22  
     1) Covington, Taylor 17            2) Langenburg, Allison 15         
     3) McDonald, Riley 16              4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  28.40       56.10 (27.70)     1:24.61 (28.51)     1:52.00 (27.39)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.56    1:52.55         18  
     1) Kadlecik, Nicole 17             2) Javens, Devin 17               
     3) Easterling, Meredith 18         4) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
                  29.09       57.03 (27.94)     1:24.80 (27.77)     1:52.55 (27.75)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.20    1:53.31         16  
     1) Markos, Haley 18                2) Brecher, Audrey 16             
     3) Brown, Courtney 17              4) Redding, Madalyn 16            
                  28.80       58.01 (29.21)     1:25.37 (27.36)     1:53.31 (27.94)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:58.47    1:54.88         14  
     1) Alrutz, Sally 15                2) Yeager, Emily 17               
     3) Duvall, Audrey 17               4) Tobin, Jessie 17               
                  29.06       57.69 (28.63)     1:26.03 (28.34)     1:54.88 (28.85)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:55.83    1:55.27         12  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) Kupsky, Tara 16                
     3) Donnelly, Brigid 15             4) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
                  28.92       57.87 (28.95)     1:26.85 (28.98)     1:55.27 (28.42)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:55.69    1:56.04         10  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) DiNunzio, Laura 15             
     3) Baker, Maggie 17                4) Miller, Naomee 15              
                  28.70       58.27 (29.57)     1:27.17 (28.90)     1:56.04 (28.87)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:59.31    1:56.26          8  
     1) Henry, Lillian 17               2) Oehler, Morgan 16              
     3) McAfee, Dylan 15                4) Sullivan, Molly 15             
                                  58.03 ( )     1:27.18 (29.15)     1:56.26 (29.08)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.74    1:56.30          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Galvin, Kate 15                
     3) Lavery, Maeve 15                4) Welcome, Shannon 15            
                  29.21       58.11 (28.90)     1:27.26 (29.15)     1:56.30 (29.04)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:58.53    1:56.62          4  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 15            2) Belote, Lauren 15              
     3) Nenadic, Maria 15               4) Farman, Morgan 16              
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:27.49 (30.38)     1:56.62 (29.13)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  1:58.12    1:57.15          2  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) Maly, Jacquelyn 15             
     3) Sargent, Zorey 15               4) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
                  29.04       58.54 (29.50)     1:27.69 (29.15)     1:57.15 (29.46)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:02.00    2:00.65        
     1) Freal, Murphy 18                2) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
     3) Sanidad, Cassandra 16           4) Dye, Steffi 15                 
                  30.41     1:00.83 (30.42)     1:30.87 (30.04)     2:00.65 (29.78)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:07.00    2:01.66        
     1) Schultz, Katie 16               2) Wolcott, Payton 15             
     3) Hewett, Molly 15                4) Harris, Gaby 17                
                  30.37     1:01.05 (30.68)     1:31.08 (30.03)     2:01.66 (30.58)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE   -NE   
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:05.10    4:03.11         22  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 16             2) Markos, Haley 18               
     3) Alrutz, Sally 15                4) Brown, Courtney 17             
                  28.97   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:29.60 (29.29)   2:01.53 (1:01.22)
        2:30.75 (29.22)   3:03.32 (1:01.79)     3:31.88 (28.56)     4:03.11 (59.79)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:06.74    4:05.00         18  
     1) Covington, Taylor 17            2) McDonald, Riley 16             
     3) Langenburg, Allison 15          4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  29.24   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.68 (29.55)   2:04.35 (1:03.22)
        2:32.81 (28.46)   3:04.95 (1:00.60)     3:33.53 (28.58)   4:05.00 (1:00.05)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:11.82    4:08.44         16  
     1) Yeager, Emily 17                2) Brecher, Audrey 16             
     3) Tobin, Jessie 17                4) Duvall, Audrey 17              
                  30.41   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:32.95 (29.88)   2:05.28 (1:02.21)
        2:34.69 (29.41)   3:06.99 (1:01.71)     3:36.36 (29.37)   4:08.44 (1:01.45)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:07.32    4:08.94         14  
     1) Javens, Devin 17                2) Easterling, Meredith 18        
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole 17             4) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
                  30.02   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:31.10 (28.64)   2:04.73 (1:02.27)
        2:33.71 (28.98)   3:07.73 (1:03.00)     3:36.96 (29.23)   4:08.94 (1:01.21)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:10.21    4:09.41         12  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
     3) Donnelly, Brigid 15             4) Kupsky, Tara 16                
                  29.74   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:31.22 (29.78)   2:03.50 (1:02.06)
        2:33.64 (30.14)   3:07.03 (1:03.53)     3:36.56 (29.53)   4:09.41 (1:02.38)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:14.58    4:14.25         10  
     1) Welcome, Shannon 15             2) Sullivan, Emily 16             
     3) Lavery, Maeve 15                4) Galvin, Kate 15                
                  30.46   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:32.76 (30.06)   2:05.96 (1:03.26)
        2:36.78 (30.82)   3:10.80 (1:04.84)     3:41.10 (30.30)   4:14.25 (1:03.45)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:15.14    4:15.08          8  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) DiNunzio, Laura 15             
     3) Baker, Maggie 17                4) Vollmer, Elizabeth 15          
                  29.74   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:33.66 (30.60)   2:07.73 (1:04.67)
        2:38.45 (30.72)   3:12.18 (1:04.45)     3:41.87 (29.69)   4:15.08 (1:02.90)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:15.71    4:16.03          6  
     1) Sullivan, Molly 15              2) McAfee, Dylan 15               
     3) Sanidad, Cassandra 16           4) Oehler, Morgan 16              
                  30.22   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:33.91 (30.06)   2:06.79 (1:02.94)
        2:37.99 (31.20)   3:12.83 (1:06.04)     3:42.56 (29.73)   4:16.03 (1:03.20)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:13.06    4:17.73          4  
     1) Chiarotto, Joanne 15            2) Farman, Morgan 16              
     3) Belote, Lauren 15               4) Schultz, Katie 16              
                  29.19   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.27 (31.06)   2:07.28 (1:06.07)
        2:39.50 (32.22)   3:13.67 (1:06.39)     3:44.59 (30.92)   4:17.73 (1:04.06)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:19.84    4:17.76          2  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
     3) Tarabocchia, Ella 15            4) Sargent, Zorey 15              
                  30.72   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:33.80 (30.63)   2:08.49 (1:05.32)
        2:39.30 (30.81)   3:12.57 (1:04.08)     3:43.09 (30.52)   4:17.76 (1:05.19)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:20.00    4:21.29        
     1) Henry, Lillian 17               2) Dye, Steffi 15                 
     3) Freal, Murphy 18                4) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
                  30.79   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.59 (30.63)   2:10.10 (1:06.14)
        2:41.24 (31.14)   3:16.11 (1:06.01)     3:47.07 (30.96)   4:21.29 (1:05.18)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:34.84    4:27.71        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Nowicki, Maddie 15             
     3) Wolcott, Payton 15              4) Nenadic, Maria 15              
                  31.82   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:39.14 (32.32)   2:14.60 (1:07.78)
        2:46.31 (31.71)   3:22.17 (1:07.57)     3:52.90 (30.73)   4:27.71 (1:05.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  2:05.50    2:05.35         22  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
     3) Covington, Taylor 17            4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  32.68     1:08.08 (35.40)     1:38.10 (30.02)     2:05.35 (27.25)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:11.56    2:06.39         18  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) Lenz, Carrie 15                
     3) Howell, Marley 16               4) Javens, Devin 17               
                  32.41     1:07.13 (34.72)     1:38.19 (31.06)     2:06.39 (28.20)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  2:08.00    2:07.28         16  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ella 15            2) Maly, Jacquelyn 15             
     3) McDonald, Riley 16              4) Langenburg, Allison 15         
                  36.19     1:08.90 (32.71)     1:39.65 (30.75)     2:07.28 (27.63)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                   NT    2:07.58         14  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) Kupsky, Tara 16                
     3) Collier, Tara 17                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
                  33.50     1:08.49 (34.99)     1:38.83 (30.34)     2:07.58 (28.75)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:24.69    2:08.43         12  
     1) Oehler, Morgan 16               2) Sanidad, Cassandra 16          
     3) McAfee, Dylan 15                4) Henry, Lillian 17              
                  33.97     1:08.54 (34.57)     1:40.02 (31.48)     2:08.43 (28.41)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:14.41    2:09.24         10  
     1) Harms, Isabel 15                2) Lord, Hannah 15                
     3) Tobin, Jessie 17                4) Brown, Courtney 17             
                  32.60     1:10.19 (37.59)     1:41.23 (31.04)     2:09.24 (28.01)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:13.23    2:10.18          8  
     1) Schlick, Marleah 15             2) Miller, Naomee 15              
     3) Clark, Ariana 15                4) Easterling, Meredith 18        
                  34.63     1:10.39 (35.76)     1:42.36 (31.97)     2:10.18 (27.82)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:14.12    2:11.74          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Antonopoulos, Francesca 15     
     3) Welcome, Shannon 15             4) Lavery, Maeve 15               
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:42.11 (31.08)     2:11.74 (29.63)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:09.99    2:12.91          4  
     1) Farman, Morgan 16               2) Wolcott, Payton 15             
     3) Harris, Gaby 17                 4) Chiarotto, Joanne 15           
                  33.06     1:13.37 (40.31)     1:44.66 (31.29)     2:12.91 (28.25)
 10 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          2:26.00    2:13.46          2  
     1) Dye, Steffi 15                  2) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
     3) Freal, Murphy 18                4) Sullivan, Molly 15             
                  33.86     1:12.83 (38.97)     1:44.45 (31.62)     2:13.46 (29.01)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:17.99    2:17.55        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Nenadic, Maria 15              
     3) Nowicki, Maddie 15              4) Belote, Lauren 15              
                  34.01     1:15.41 (41.40)     1:47.16 (31.75)     2:17.55 (30.39)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:10.51         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Alrutz, Sally 15                2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Markos, Haley 18                4) Redding, Madalyn 16            
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:37.83 (30.65)          DQ (27.44)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:40.59    4:34.30         22  
     1) Harms, Isabel 15                2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Alrutz, Sally 15                4) Redding, Madalyn 16            
                  33.31   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:44.98 (35.22)   2:27.14 (1:17.38)
        2:58.49 (31.35)   3:34.60 (1:07.46)     4:03.10 (28.50)     4:34.30 (59.70)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                  4:36.30    4:37.47         18  
     1) Jones, Christa 15               2) MacIsaac, Jordan 15            
     3) Covington, Taylor 17            4) Gaston, Sara 15                
                  33.95   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:47.06 (35.87)   2:30.11 (1:18.92)
        3:00.44 (30.33)   3:37.37 (1:07.26)     4:05.39 (28.02)   4:37.47 (1:00.10)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:41.82    4:40.24         16  
     1) Pentrack, Emma 15               2) Lenz, Carrie 15                
     3) Howell, Marley 16               4) Gaguzis, Sophia 15             
                  33.53   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:45.80 (35.32)   2:28.37 (1:17.89)
        3:00.88 (32.51)   3:38.85 (1:10.48)     4:08.04 (29.19)   4:40.24 (1:01.39)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                  4:41.74    4:40.98         14  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ella 15            2) Maly, Jacquelyn 15             
     3) McDonald, Riley 16              4) Langenburg, Allison 15         
                  34.61   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:48.78 (37.20)   2:32.64 (1:21.06)
        3:03.82 (31.18)   3:40.54 (1:07.90)     4:09.00 (28.46)   4:40.98 (1:00.44)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:46.28    4:44.38         12  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 16              2) Antonopoulos, Francesca 15     
     3) Welcome, Shannon 15             4) Galvin, Kate 15                
                  34.15   1:10.25 (1:10.25)     1:48.84 (38.59)   2:32.75 (1:22.50)
        3:04.66 (31.91)   3:40.75 (1:08.00)     4:10.95 (30.20)   4:44.38 (1:03.63)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:43.08    4:44.74         10  
     1) Armbruster, Ally 16             2) Kupsky, Tara 16                
     3) Collier, Tara 17                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 15           
                          1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:49.84 (38.60)   2:33.53 (1:22.29)
        3:05.24 (31.71)   3:43.55 (1:10.02)     4:12.71 (29.16)   4:44.74 (1:01.19)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:43.32    4:45.03          8  
     1) Dye, Steffi 15                  2) Sanidad, Cassandra 16          
     3) McAfee, Dylan 15                4) Sullivan, Molly 15             
                  34.91   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:49.34 (36.15)   2:31.11 (1:17.92)
        3:03.06 (31.95)   3:41.85 (1:10.74)     4:11.37 (29.52)   4:45.03 (1:03.18)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:43.63    4:45.13          6  
     1) Brown, Courtney 17              2) Lord, Hannah 15                
     3) Tobin, Jessie 17                4) Markos, Haley 18               
                  34.71   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:49.96 (38.35)   2:32.04 (1:20.43)
        3:04.49 (32.45)   3:43.68 (1:11.64)     4:13.12 (29.44)   4:45.13 (1:01.45)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:49.00    4:45.87          4  
     1) Farman, Morgan 16               2) Wolcott, Payton 15             
     3) Harris, Gaby 17                 4) Chiarotto, Joanne 15           
                  33.56   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:49.73 (41.07)   2:37.30 (1:28.64)
        3:08.99 (31.69)   3:46.04 (1:08.74)     4:45.87 (59.83)                    
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:44.55    4:49.81          2  
     1) Schlick, Marleah 15             2) Miller, Naomee 15              
     3) Clark, Ariana 15                4) Javens, Devin 17               
                  34.58   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:49.80 (37.62)   2:33.50 (1:21.32)
        3:06.25 (32.75)   3:46.71 (1:13.21)     4:16.08 (29.37)   4:49.81 (1:03.10)
 11 Pvs Zone Team  'B'                          4:50.00    4:51.89        
     1) Oehler, Morgan 16               2) Emanuel, Caroline 15           
     3) Freal, Murphy 18                4) Henry, Lillian 17              
                  35.49   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:52.25 (38.76)   2:35.65 (1:22.16)
        3:08.80 (33.15)   3:46.87 (1:11.22)     4:16.60 (29.73)   4:51.89 (1:05.02)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:57.93    4:59.98        
     1) Hewett, Molly 15                2) Nenadic, Maria 15              
     3) Nowicki, Maddie 15              4) Belote, Lauren 15              
                  34.97   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:54.96 (42.25)   2:43.10 (1:30.39)
        3:15.64 (32.54)   3:54.19 (1:11.09)     4:25.41 (31.22)   4:59.98 (1:05.79)