Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/28/2016 08:41 PM
                 2016 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.48        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    26.61      26.70         11  
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                  26.87      26.82          9  
  3 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                  27.15      27.24          8  
  4 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                    27.58      27.26          7  
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    27.35      27.41          6  
  6 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                  27.63      27.51          5  
  7 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                     27.46      27.61          4  
  8 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                    27.52      27.63          3  
  9 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                     28.38      27.77          2  
 10 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team           28.01      27.84          1  
 11 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team           28.32      28.15        
 12 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    28.15      28.26        
 13 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     27.96      28.31        
 14 Lawson, Kris        10 Pvs                    28.11      28.36        
 15 Horan, Peter        10 CT                     29.11      28.55        
 16 Whitney, Ryan       10 NI                     29.83      28.72        
 17 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     27.78      28.83        
 18 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                     29.37      29.36        
 19 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                     30.23      29.49        
 20 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                     29.26      29.50        
 21 Rinchiuso, Danny     9 AM                     30.52      29.80        
 22 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                     29.40      29.84        
 23 Braun, Seth         10 AD                     29.47      30.00        
 24 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone Team           31.11      30.72        
 25 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                     31.03      30.77        
 26 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                     30.76      31.67        
 27 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                     33.15      33.27        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.36        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                    57.99      57.64         11  
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team           57.54      57.74          9  
                  27.94       57.74 (29.80)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                  58.47      58.45          8  
                  28.59       58.45 (29.86)                                        
  4 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:00.60      58.92          7  
                  28.08       58.92 (30.84)                                        
  5 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  1:00.51    1:00.03          6  
                  28.64     1:00.03 (31.39)                                        
  6 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  1:00.12    1:00.06          5  
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                1:00.79    1:00.62          4  
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                1:01.31    1:00.89          3  
                  28.59     1:00.89 (32.30)                                        
  9 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:02.18    1:00.97          2  
                  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)                                        
 10 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                   1:00.76    1:01.27          1  
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)                                        
 11 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                   1:02.16    1:01.72        
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)                                        
 12 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:01.14    1:01.73        
                  29.37     1:01.73 (32.36)                                        
 13 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team         1:01.10    1:02.01        
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)                                        
 14 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   1:03.32    1:02.20        
                  30.12     1:02.20 (32.08)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         1:01.24    1:02.32        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)                                        
 16 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  1:02.89    1:02.41        
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
 17 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                  1:03.22    1:03.01        
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)                                        
 18 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   1:02.98    1:04.88        
                  30.93     1:04.88 (33.95)                                        
 19 Braun, Seth         10 AD                   1:04.17    1:04.97        
                  31.15     1:04.97 (33.82)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   1:06.29    1:05.56        
                  31.69     1:05.56 (33.87)                                        
 21 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   1:07.12    1:05.77        
                  32.17     1:05.77 (33.60)                                        
 22 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                   1:04.05    1:05.86        
                  31.18     1:05.86 (34.68)                                        
 23 Whitney, Ryan       10 NI                   1:08.46    1:06.22        
                  31.85     1:06.22 (34.37)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   1:09.31    1:08.59        
                  32.84     1:08.59 (35.75)                                        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                   1:09.09    1:11.45        
                  33.65     1:11.45 (37.80)                                        
 26 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   1:09.55    1:12.16        
                  34.72     1:12.16 (37.44)                                        
 27 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                   1:09.48    1:13.19        
                  34.20     1:13.19 (38.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         2:03.58    2:04.51         11  
                  28.58     1:00.18 (31.60)     1:32.73 (32.55)     2:04.51 (31.78)
  2 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  2:12.31    2:06.29          9  
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)     1:33.32 (32.81)     2:06.29 (32.97)
  3 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                  2:07.64    2:06.67          8  
                  29.19     1:01.09 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.68)     2:06.67 (32.90)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  2:06.14    2:07.26          7  
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)     1:34.00 (33.32)     2:07.26 (33.26)
  5 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   2:11.47    2:10.39          6  
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)     1:37.47 (34.01)     2:10.39 (32.92)
  6 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                2:14.26    2:10.71          5  
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)     1:37.64 (34.11)     2:10.71 (33.07)
  7 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                  2:12.43    2:11.75          4  
                  30.10     1:04.21 (34.11)     1:39.02 (34.81)     2:11.75 (32.73)
  8 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                2:12.32    2:12.02          3  
                  30.55     1:05.16 (34.61)     1:39.87 (34.71)     2:12.02 (32.15)
  9 Vasser, Zachary     10 MA Zone Team         2:13.44    2:12.33          2  
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:38.65 (34.29)     2:12.33 (33.68)
 10 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  2:14.25    2:13.36          1  
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:40.40 (34.89)     2:13.36 (32.96)
 11 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team         2:13.98    2:13.96        
                  30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)     1:39.46 (35.30)     2:13.96 (34.50)
 12 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  2:12.33    2:14.59        
                  30.10     1:04.27 (34.17)     1:39.54 (35.27)     2:14.59 (35.05)
 13 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Metro                2:14.74    2:14.74        
                  29.86     1:04.04 (34.18)     1:40.03 (35.99)     2:14.74 (34.71)
 14 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   2:14.60    2:15.33        
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:40.73 (35.64)     2:15.33 (34.60)
 15 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   2:16.72    2:16.37        
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:41.54 (35.76)     2:16.37 (34.83)
 16 Snyder, Nathan      10 CT                   2:17.97    2:18.45        
                  31.37     1:07.20 (35.83)     1:43.97 (36.77)     2:18.45 (34.48)
 17 Braun, Seth         10 AD                   2:22.36    2:20.38        
                  31.57     1:08.60 (37.03)     1:45.96 (37.36)     2:20.38 (34.42)
 18 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   2:21.87    2:20.77        
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)     1:44.64 (37.26)     2:20.77 (36.13)
 19 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   2:18.87    2:21.00        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:45.35 (37.28)     2:21.00 (35.65)
 20 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   2:22.42    2:22.27        
                  31.96     1:08.83 (36.87)     1:46.30 (37.47)     2:22.27 (35.97)
 21 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   2:23.20    2:22.54        
                  32.24     1:08.87 (36.63)     1:46.62 (37.75)     2:22.54 (35.92)
 22 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   2:27.45    2:24.63        
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)     1:47.69 (38.41)     2:24.63 (36.94)
 23 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   2:30.56    2:24.96        
                  33.79     1:11.36 (37.57)     1:50.63 (39.27)     2:24.96 (34.33)
 24 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   2:30.39    2:36.91        
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     1:57.80 (40.72)     2:36.91 (39.11)
 25 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   2:32.68    2:41.13        
                  37.24     1:19.09 (41.85)     2:02.06 (42.97)     2:41.13 (39.07)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                  5:43.48    5:38.34         11  
                  29.53     1:02.65 (33.12)     1:36.53 (33.88)     2:10.97 (34.44)
        2:45.65 (34.68)     3:20.22 (34.57)     3:54.89 (34.67)     4:29.70 (34.81)
        5:04.43 (34.73)     5:38.34 (33.91)                                        
  2 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   5:43.11    5:40.99          9  
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)     1:39.51 (34.92)     2:14.27 (34.76)
        2:49.45 (35.18)     3:24.70 (35.25)     3:59.37 (34.67)     4:34.08 (34.71)
        5:08.47 (34.39)     5:40.99 (32.52)                                        
  3 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  5:39.96    5:42.10          8  
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:09.57 (33.94)
        2:44.76 (35.19)     3:20.06 (35.30)     3:56.09 (36.03)     4:32.28 (36.19)
        5:08.06 (35.78)     5:42.10 (34.04)                                        
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  5:49.33    5:46.83          7  
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:37.64 (34.69)     2:12.96 (35.32)
        2:48.81 (35.85)     3:24.83 (36.02)     4:01.01 (36.18)     4:37.31 (36.30)
        5:13.15 (35.84)     5:46.83 (33.68)                                        
  5 Vasser, Zachary     10 MA Zone Team         5:52.10    5:46.87          6  
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:41.08 (35.20)     2:16.41 (35.33)
        2:51.44 (35.03)     3:26.65 (35.21)     4:03.00 (36.35)     4:38.43 (35.43)
        5:13.59 (35.16)     5:46.87 (33.28)                                        
  6 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  5:40.01    5:47.16          5  
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)     1:39.07 (35.11)     2:14.89 (35.82)
        2:50.80 (35.91)     3:27.14 (36.34)     4:03.07 (35.93)     4:38.87 (35.80)
        5:13.81 (34.94)     5:47.16 (33.35)                                        
  7 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team         5:53.02    5:49.29          4  
                  30.16     1:04.49 (34.33)     1:40.27 (35.78)     2:16.87 (36.60)
        2:52.62 (35.75)     3:28.69 (36.07)     4:04.23 (35.54)     4:40.14 (35.91)
        5:15.43 (35.29)     5:49.29 (33.86)                                        
  8 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   5:51.66    5:50.59          3  
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:41.80 (35.43)     2:17.59 (35.79)
        2:53.93 (36.34)     3:29.78 (35.85)     4:05.94 (36.16)     4:42.10 (36.16)
        5:17.57 (35.47)     5:50.59 (33.02)                                        
  9 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                6:00.54    5:54.01          2  
                  30.83     1:05.79 (34.96)     1:41.86 (36.07)     2:17.92 (36.06)
        2:54.88 (36.96)     3:31.59 (36.71)     4:07.98 (36.39)     4:44.57 (36.59)
        5:19.38 (34.81)     5:54.01 (34.63)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                5:51.89    5:56.10          1  
                  31.85     1:07.83 (35.98)     1:44.47 (36.64)     2:21.15 (36.68)
        2:57.53 (36.38)     3:33.69 (36.16)     4:10.52 (36.83)     4:46.53 (36.01)
        5:22.76 (36.23)     5:56.10 (33.34)                                        
 11 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  5:45.62    5:57.37        
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:41.57 (34.85)     2:17.56 (35.99)
        2:53.76 (36.20)     3:29.96 (36.20)     4:07.00 (37.04)     4:44.59 (37.59)
        5:21.36 (36.77)     5:57.37 (36.01)                                        
 12 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   5:59.46    5:57.82        
                  32.05     1:07.26 (35.21)     1:44.03 (36.77)     2:21.03 (37.00)
        2:58.26 (37.23)     3:34.18 (35.92)     4:10.09 (35.91)     4:46.33 (36.24)
        5:22.56 (36.23)     5:57.82 (35.26)                                        
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo    10 Metro                5:54.53    5:58.59        
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)     1:42.97 (36.12)     2:19.17 (36.20)
        2:56.00 (36.83)     3:32.65 (36.65)     4:10.11 (37.46)     4:46.36 (36.25)
        5:23.31 (36.95)     5:58.59 (35.28)                                        
 14 Kim, Vincent         9 NJS                  5:55.06    6:02.84        
                  31.37     1:07.61 (36.24)     1:44.63 (37.02)     2:21.49 (36.86)
        2:58.82 (37.33)     3:35.93 (37.11)     4:13.90 (37.97)     4:51.29 (37.39)
        5:28.35 (37.06)     6:02.84 (34.49)                                        
 15 Lee, Elliot          9 CT                   6:09.54    6:04.67        
                  32.81     1:08.55 (35.74)     1:45.55 (37.00)     2:22.39 (36.84)
        3:00.07 (37.68)     3:37.41 (37.34)     4:15.39 (37.98)     4:53.90 (38.51)
        5:31.08 (37.18)     6:04.67 (33.59)                                        
 16 Snyder, Nathan      10 CT                   5:56.94    6:05.43        
                  31.79     1:08.55 (36.76)     1:46.03 (37.48)     2:23.84 (37.81)
        3:02.01 (38.17)     3:39.77 (37.76)     4:17.60 (37.83)     4:54.80 (37.20)
        5:31.44 (36.64)     6:05.43 (33.99)                                        
 17 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   6:08.11    6:06.85        
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)     1:44.33 (37.11)     2:22.32 (37.99)
        3:00.44 (38.12)     3:38.14 (37.70)     4:16.06 (37.92)     4:54.01 (37.95)
        5:30.63 (36.62)     6:06.85 (36.22)                                        
 18 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   6:20.71    6:13.72        
                  32.57     1:08.53 (35.96)     1:46.32 (37.79)     2:24.24 (37.92)
        3:02.72 (38.48)     3:41.49 (38.77)     4:20.35 (38.86)     4:59.14 (38.79)
        5:38.29 (39.15)     6:13.72 (35.43)                                        
 19 Hansen, Levi        10 AM                   6:12.36    6:14.68        
                  33.42     1:10.30 (36.88)     1:48.37 (38.07)     2:26.60 (38.23)
        3:05.69 (39.09)     3:44.53 (38.84)     4:23.02 (38.49)     5:01.52 (38.50)
        5:39.63 (38.11)     6:14.68 (35.05)                                        
 20 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   6:19.68    6:19.32        
                  33.42     1:11.18 (37.76)     1:49.40 (38.22)     2:28.72 (39.32)
        3:07.51 (38.79)     3:47.35 (39.84)     4:26.21 (38.86)     5:04.87 (38.66)
        5:43.61 (38.74)     6:19.32 (35.71)                                        
 21 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   6:35.48    6:30.77        
                  33.90     1:12.23 (38.33)     1:52.27 (40.04)     2:32.26 (39.99)
        3:11.97 (39.71)     3:52.42 (40.45)     4:33.06 (40.64)     5:13.43 (40.37)
        5:53.27 (39.84)     6:30.77 (37.50)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   6:33.52    6:40.35        
                  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)     1:54.35 (41.20)     2:35.96 (41.61)
        3:17.86 (41.90)     3:59.76 (41.90)     4:40.65 (40.89)     5:22.01 (41.36)
        6:02.04 (40.03)     6:40.35 (38.31)                                        
 23 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   6:41.93    6:42.20        
                  34.56     1:14.29 (39.73)     1:55.97 (41.68)     2:37.18 (41.21)
        3:18.60 (41.42)     3:59.99 (41.39)     4:41.40 (41.41)     5:22.58 (41.18)
        6:02.93 (40.35)     6:42.20 (39.27)                                        
 24 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   6:54.42    6:58.10        
                  36.08     1:17.99 (41.91)     2:01.98 (43.99)     2:44.33 (42.35)
        3:27.00 (42.67)     4:10.37 (43.37)     4:52.81 (42.44)     5:36.21 (43.40)
        6:18.00 (41.79)     6:58.10 (40.10)                                        
 -- Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         5:25.89         DQ        
      False start
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)     1:35.29 (33.41)     2:09.05 (33.76)
        2:43.03 (33.98)     3:16.84 (33.81)     3:50.79 (33.95)     4:24.72 (33.93)
        4:57.63 (32.91)          DQ (31.17)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                    30.12      30.21         11  
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                  30.75      30.65          9  
  3 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team           30.24      30.73          8  
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                    30.89      30.74          7  
  5 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                  31.31      30.89          6  
  6 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                     31.22      31.01          5  
  7 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                    30.56      31.04          4  
  8 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                    30.92      31.17          3  
  9 Lawson, Kris        10 Pvs                    31.29      31.30          2  
 10 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                  31.91      31.38          1  
 11 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                    31.20      31.69        
 12 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     30.76      31.74        
 13 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team           32.22      32.18        
 14 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                     33.18      32.37        
 15 Tao, James          10 MA Zone Team           32.99      32.60        
 16 Enes, Sam           10 CT                     33.25      33.03        
 17 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                     34.64      33.57        
 18 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                     32.38      34.17        
 19 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                     33.02      34.26        
 20 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                     35.85      34.37        
 21 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     36.10      35.02        
 22 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                     34.71      35.28        
 23 Kreiley, Zack       10 NI                     36.91      36.58        
 24 Prout, Carson       10 ME                     37.58      37.72        
 25 Bavis, Gavin         9 ME                     36.61      37.86        
 26 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                     39.45      39.91        
 -- Raisner, Carson     10 CT                     33.27         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  1:04.62    1:04.04         11  
                  31.49     1:04.04 (32.55)                                        
  2 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                   1:05.86    1:05.16          9  
                  31.75     1:05.16 (33.41)                                        
  3 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:05.31    1:05.55          8  
                  31.79     1:05.55 (33.76)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                1:05.25    1:06.03          7  
                  32.37     1:06.03 (33.66)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                1:06.53    1:06.35          6  
                  31.91     1:06.35 (34.44)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:06.52    1:06.53          5  
                  31.49     1:06.53 (35.04)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran        10 Metro                1:08.02    1:06.96          4  
                  32.56     1:06.96 (34.40)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team         1:07.04    1:07.04          3  
                  32.87     1:07.04 (34.17)                                        
  9 Baltaytis, Aaron    10 NJS                  1:06.57    1:07.24          2  
                  32.96     1:07.24 (34.28)                                        
 10 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  1:09.25    1:07.31          1  
                  32.89     1:07.31 (34.42)                                        
 11 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:06.99    1:07.75        
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)                                        
 12 Zhou, Andy          10 MA Zone Team         1:10.01    1:08.37        
                  33.03     1:08.37 (35.34)                                        
 13 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   1:10.70    1:09.38        
                  33.80     1:09.38 (35.58)                                        
 14 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                   1:08.19    1:09.42        
                  33.26     1:09.42 (36.16)                                        
 15 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                   1:10.08    1:09.97        
                  34.39     1:09.97 (35.58)                                        
 16 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:11.12    1:10.82        
                  34.91     1:10.82 (35.91)                                        
 17 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:11.44    1:11.11        
                  34.95     1:11.11 (36.16)                                        
 18 Enes, Sam           10 CT                   1:10.85    1:11.13        
                  34.71     1:11.13 (36.42)                                        
 19 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         1:10.45    1:11.74        
                  35.08     1:11.74 (36.66)                                        
 20 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   1:15.70    1:12.11        
                  35.01     1:12.11 (37.10)                                        
 21 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:13.31    1:13.11        
                  35.40     1:13.11 (37.71)                                        
 22 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   1:13.81    1:14.25        
                  36.07     1:14.25 (38.18)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   1:15.76    1:16.24        
                  37.03     1:16.24 (39.21)                                        
 24 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   1:16.92    1:18.56        
                  38.50     1:18.56 (40.06)                                        
 25 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                   1:18.13    1:20.06        
                  39.42     1:20.06 (40.64)                                        
 26 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                   1:24.01    1:20.97        
                  39.77     1:20.97 (41.20)                                        
 27 Bavis, Gavin         9 ME                   1:20.72    1:22.11        
                  40.11     1:22.11 (42.00)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     35.25      34.21         11  
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 Metro                  34.27      34.99          9  
  3 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                    34.95      35.29          8  
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team           36.13      35.30          7  
  5 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                     36.31      35.44          6  
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo    10 Metro                  36.02      35.84          5  
  7 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                     36.10      35.91          4  
  8 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                    35.56      36.00          3  
  9 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                    35.36      36.05          2  
 10 Evans, Jordan       10 Pvs                    34.59      36.16          1  
 11 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                  36.35      36.37        
 12 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                     37.26      36.43        
 13 Tao, James          10 MA Zone Team           37.37      36.52        
 14 Schaefer, Cole      10 AM                     37.42      37.19        
 15 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                     38.46      37.61        
 16 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team           37.17      37.91        
 17 Lee, Eric           10 NJS                    38.03      38.20        
 18 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                     37.75      38.49        
 19 Bucaria, Aiden      10 CT                     38.55      38.72        
 20 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                     38.58      39.57        
 21 Oppenheim, Nate     10 CT                     38.95      39.66        
 22 Braun, Seth         10 AD                     41.53      40.12        
 23 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                     38.85      40.32        
 24 Bavis, Gavin         9 ME                     44.08      45.31        
 25 Steinbrick Jr, Dav   9 ME                     43.36      46.90        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel      10 NJS                  1:18.08    1:11.62         11  
                  33.97     1:11.62 (37.65)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                   1:16.53    1:14.74          9  
                  35.08     1:14.74 (39.66)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max         10 Metro                1:15.30    1:14.81          8  
                  35.75     1:14.81 (39.06)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael  10 Metro                1:15.64    1:16.27          7  
                  36.17     1:16.27 (40.10)                                        
  5 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   1:18.20    1:16.61          6  
                  36.42     1:16.61 (40.19)                                        
  6 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         1:18.55    1:16.86          5  
                  35.83     1:16.86 (41.03)                                        
  7 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  1:17.56    1:17.25          4  
                  36.48     1:17.25 (40.77)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo    10 Metro                1:18.55    1:17.98          3  
                  36.87     1:17.98 (41.11)                                        
  9 Tao, James          10 MA Zone Team         1:21.12    1:18.32          2  
                  36.90     1:18.32 (41.42)                                        
 10 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:19.62    1:18.68          1  
                  38.28     1:18.68 (40.40)                                        
 11 Wen, Alexander      10 Pvs                  1:17.70    1:19.11        
                  37.45     1:19.11 (41.66)                                        
 12 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   1:20.50    1:19.18        
                  37.18     1:19.18 (42.00)                                        
 13 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  1:16.22    1:20.09        
                  38.16     1:20.09 (41.93)                                        
 14 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:21.30    1:21.12        
                  38.92     1:21.12 (42.20)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         1:20.70    1:21.19        
                  39.45     1:21.19 (41.74)                                        
 16 Bucaria, Aiden      10 CT                   1:23.47    1:22.22        
                  39.73     1:22.22 (42.49)                                        
 17 Anbar, Kalen        10 CT                   1:23.37    1:22.34        
                  39.48     1:22.34 (42.86)                                        
 18 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:22.33    1:24.59        
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)                                        
 19 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:24.77    1:24.69        
                  40.06     1:24.69 (44.63)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Cole      10 AM                   1:23.87    1:24.73        
                  38.34     1:24.73 (46.39)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Brady     10 AM                   1:22.60    1:26.24        
                  39.65     1:26.24 (46.59)                                        
 22 Lin, Gregory        10 NJS                  1:27.33    1:29.08        
                  41.82     1:29.08 (47.26)                                        
 23 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   1:25.13    1:29.87        
                  42.62     1:29.87 (47.25)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                    29.40      28.32         11  
  2 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                  28.74      28.71          9  
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit    10 Metro                  29.94      29.68          8  
  4 Wu, Ben             10 CT                     30.07      29.83          7  
  5 Lawson, Kris        10 Pvs                    30.93      30.11          6  
  6 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                    30.09      30.21          5  
  7 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                     30.96      30.52          4  
  8 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team           30.24      30.61          3  
  9 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone Team           30.17      30.65          2  
 10 Zhang, John         10 Metro                  30.58      30.68          1  
 11 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                    30.99      30.91        
 12 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                     30.97      31.10        
 13 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                    30.90      31.11        
 14 Elkassem, Samir     10 Pvs                    31.45      31.31        
 15 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                     31.18      31.56        
 16 Haley, Jack          9 CT                     31.49      31.68        
 17 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                     31.03      31.74        
 18 Henkel, Brayden     10 AD                     34.08      31.76        
 19 Moyer, JD           10 MA Zone Team           31.63      32.06        
 20 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                     32.82      33.11        
 21 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                     32.70      33.18        
 22 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                     35.19      33.90        
 23 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                     33.53      34.12        
 24 Whitney, Ryan       10 NI                     35.50      34.60        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                     33.46      35.42        
 26 Schultz, Tyler      10 NI                     35.16      36.17        
 27 Buck, Jaymo         10 ME                     37.13      38.44        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  1:04.30    1:03.12         11  
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         1:04.51    1:04.50          9  
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John      10 Metro                1:05.76    1:06.82          8  
                  29.34     1:06.82 (37.48)                                        
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         1:07.40    1:06.84          7  
                  31.23     1:06.84 (35.61)                                        
  5 Wu, Ben             10 CT                   1:07.59    1:07.06          6  
                  31.47     1:07.06 (35.59)                                        
  6 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  1:08.55    1:07.09          4.5
                  32.57     1:07.09 (34.52)                                        
  6 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                  1:09.34    1:07.09          4.5
                  31.28     1:07.09 (35.81)                                        
  8 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  1:07.75    1:07.39          3  
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)                                        
  9 Whitaker, Brock     10 MA Zone Team         1:06.21    1:07.42          2  
                  31.37     1:07.42 (36.05)                                        
 10 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:08.47    1:07.77          1  
                  32.50     1:07.77 (35.27)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit    10 Metro                1:07.34    1:07.78        
                  31.58     1:07.78 (36.20)                                        
 12 Friedlander, Liam   10 AM                   1:08.11    1:08.28        
                  31.79     1:08.28 (36.49)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:08.94    1:08.53        
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)                                        
 14 Raisner, Carson     10 CT                   1:11.17    1:09.39        
                  32.53     1:09.39 (36.86)                                        
 15 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   1:08.34    1:09.94        
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)                                        
 16 Nowicki, Justin     10 NI                   1:11.58    1:10.98        
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)                                        
 17 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                   1:10.28    1:12.42        
                  34.58     1:12.42 (37.84)                                        
 18 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  1:10.63    1:12.45        
                  33.44     1:12.45 (39.01)                                        
 19 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   1:14.70    1:12.63        
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)                                        
 20 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:11.51    1:13.28        
                  33.84     1:13.28 (39.44)                                        
 21 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   1:16.25    1:13.42        
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)                                        
 22 Fagan, Will         10 Metro                1:11.57    1:13.76        
                  33.20     1:13.76 (40.56)                                        
 23 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   1:16.84    1:15.23        
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)                                        
 24 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   1:14.45    1:18.01        
                  35.23     1:18.01 (42.78)                                        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                   1:23.37    1:21.85        
                  36.77     1:21.85 (45.08)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.91        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  1:04.79    1:04.72         11  
                  29.33     1:04.72 (35.39)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                1:07.03    1:05.90          9  
                  30.68     1:05.90 (35.22)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         1:06.55    1:06.68          8  
                  30.79     1:06.68 (35.89)                                        
  4 Bautz, Fletcher     10 Pvs                  1:07.82    1:07.66          7  
                  30.61     1:07.66 (37.05)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                1:08.58    1:07.77          6  
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)                                        
  6 Kim, Bryan          10 Pvs                  1:08.35    1:07.84          5  
                  31.77     1:07.84 (36.07)                                        
  7 Kuenzel, Hunter     10 NJS                  1:08.38    1:07.99          4  
                  30.71     1:07.99 (37.28)                                        
  8 Poplawski, Richard   9 NJS                  1:07.96    1:08.67          3  
                  31.85     1:08.67 (36.82)                                        
  9 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         1:08.86    1:08.73          2  
                  32.32     1:08.73 (36.41)                                        
 10 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  1:08.73    1:08.92          1  
                  31.88     1:08.92 (37.04)                                        
 11 Bushay, Mason       10 MA Zone Team         1:09.11    1:09.91        
                  32.57     1:09.91 (37.34)                                        
 12 Zornan Ferguson, Z  10 AM                   1:10.87    1:10.11        
                  33.02     1:10.11 (37.09)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   1:11.12    1:10.91        
                  32.95     1:10.91 (37.96)                                        
 14 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   1:12.36    1:11.35        
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)                                        
 15 Conners, Brendan    10 CT                   1:12.70    1:11.70        
                  32.08     1:11.70 (39.62)                                        
 16 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   1:11.34    1:12.26        
                  34.02     1:12.26 (38.24)                                        
 17 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   1:13.43    1:12.54        
                  32.58     1:12.54 (39.96)                                        
 18 Rinchiuso, Danny     9 AM                   1:14.26    1:12.56        
                  33.57     1:12.56 (38.99)                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Max      10 AD                   1:12.00    1:12.77        
                  32.70     1:12.77 (40.07)                                        
 20 Magda, Dylan        10 NI                   1:13.81    1:13.23        
                  35.45     1:13.23 (37.78)                                        
 21 Dequeljoe, Jude     10 CT                   1:11.63    1:13.27        
                  34.18     1:13.27 (39.09)                                        
 22 Durcan, Matty       10 ME                   1:15.60    1:15.97        
                  36.81     1:15.97 (39.16)                                        
 23 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   1:16.43    1:17.13        
                  35.59     1:17.13 (41.54)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ned       10 AD                   1:17.83    1:19.03        
                  36.11     1:19.03 (42.92)                                        
 25 Prout, Carson       10 ME                   1:20.62    1:20.87        
                  35.18     1:20.87 (45.69)                                        
 26 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   1:18.95    1:24.69        
                  42.45     1:24.69 (42.24)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Michael  10 Metro                1:09.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie      10 MA Zone Team         2:22.01    2:20.72         11  
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:50.76 (44.18)     2:20.72 (29.96)
  2 Chung, Hudson       10 Metro                2:23.79    2:24.37          9  
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:52.21 (43.74)     2:24.37 (32.16)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    10 MA Zone Team         2:26.97    2:26.11          8  
                  31.70     1:07.98 (36.28)     1:52.78 (44.80)     2:26.11 (33.33)
  4 Sun, Ashton         10 Pvs                  2:25.23    2:26.42          7  
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)     1:53.32 (46.22)     2:26.42 (33.10)
  5 Xu, Haihan          10 AM                   2:30.04    2:27.70          6  
                  34.41     1:11.04 (36.63)     1:53.86 (42.82)     2:27.70 (33.84)
  6 Lee, Alexander      10 CT                   2:32.57    2:27.81          5  
                  31.97     1:08.87 (36.90)     1:54.42 (45.55)     2:27.81 (33.39)
  7 Lee, Aidan          10 Metro                2:25.57    2:28.46          4  
                  34.55     1:10.91 (36.36)     1:54.43 (43.52)     2:28.46 (34.03)
  8 Vanderloo, Jp       10 Pvs                  2:27.82    2:28.79          3  
                  32.98     1:09.40 (36.42)     1:54.63 (45.23)     2:28.79 (34.16)
  9 Lee, Elliot          9 CT                   2:34.36    2:32.17          2  
                  32.31     1:12.74 (40.43)     1:59.21 (46.47)     2:32.17 (32.96)
 10 Hoie, Erik          10 NJS                  2:31.09    2:32.30          1  
                  34.83     1:14.50 (39.67)     1:59.87 (45.37)     2:32.30 (32.43)
 11 Choe, Ha Young      10 NJS                  2:29.66    2:32.71        
                  33.00     1:12.13 (39.13)     1:58.52 (46.39)     2:32.71 (34.19)
 12 Elkassem, Nasim     10 Pvs                  2:31.20    2:33.08        
                  32.07     1:11.07 (39.00)     1:58.84 (47.77)     2:33.08 (34.24)
 13 Zagaceta, Magill     9 MA Zone Team         2:28.84    2:33.40        
                  33.71     1:12.91 (39.20)     1:58.65 (45.74)     2:33.40 (34.75)
 14 Bunker, Aiden       10 AM                   2:28.77    2:34.36        
                  34.06     1:14.91 (40.85)     2:00.06 (45.15)     2:34.36 (34.30)
 15 Hancu, Andrei       10 AD                   2:35.92    2:35.46        
                  34.16     1:12.80 (38.64)     2:00.64 (47.84)     2:35.46 (34.82)
 16 Gasiewicz, Aaron    10 NI                   2:36.75    2:36.63        
                  33.24     1:14.46 (41.22)     1:59.39 (44.93)     2:36.63 (37.24)
 17 Janney, Kristofer   10 CT                   2:37.32    2:39.00        
                  35.77     1:13.72 (37.95)     2:02.64 (48.92)     2:39.00 (36.36)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Metro                2:33.13    2:39.10        
                  32.90     1:13.65 (40.75)     2:03.65 (50.00)     2:39.10 (35.45)
 19 Tudorascu, Andrei   10 AM                   2:40.93    2:44.27        
                  35.38     1:17.72 (42.34)     2:06.84 (49.12)     2:44.27 (37.43)
 20 McKenney, Cormac     9 ME                   2:45.47    2:45.65        
                  36.39     1:19.92 (43.53)     2:09.56 (49.64)     2:45.65 (36.09)
 21 Obuhanych, Zachary  10 NI                   2:51.14    2:49.04        
                  36.87     1:18.80 (41.93)     2:11.77 (52.97)     2:49.04 (37.27)
 22 Eaton, Nate         10 NI                   2:48.35    3:00.31        
                  40.28     1:32.44 (52.16)     2:19.88 (47.44)     3:00.31 (40.43)
 -- Jones, Roman        10 NJS                  2:20.71         DQ        
                  29.96     1:04.92 (34.96)     1:47.34 (42.42)          DQ (34.12)
 -- Braun, Seth         10 AD                   2:46.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.55     1:20.72 (43.17)     2:10.38 (49.66)          DQ (35.36)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:44.70        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Radko, Glazebnik, Genna                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:49.94    1:48.44         22  
     1) Egan, Kieran 10                 2) DiMaggio, John 10              
     3) Lee, Aidan 10                   4) Chung, Hudson 10               
                  27.59       54.75 (27.16)     1:21.99 (27.24)     1:48.44 (26.45)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:40.85    1:49.21         18  
     1) Kuenzel, Hunter 10              2) Baytin, Daniel 10              
     3) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             4) Jones, Roman 10                
                  26.86       54.60 (27.74)     1:22.23 (27.63)     1:49.21 (26.98)
  3 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:51.59    1:49.26         16  
     1) D'Ariano, Landon 10             2) Bushay, Mason 10               
     3) Zhou, Andy 10                   4) Kupsky, Woobie 10              
                  27.99       55.46 (27.47)     1:22.60 (27.14)     1:49.26 (26.66)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:50.70    1:49.64         14  
     1) Kim, Bryan 10                   2) Elkassem, Samir 10             
     3) Bautz, Fletcher 10              4) Lawson, Kris 10                
                  27.95       54.63 (26.68)     1:22.23 (27.60)     1:49.64 (27.41)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:54.99    1:53.39         12  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Horan, Peter 10                
     3) Snyder, Nathan 10               4) Conners, Brendan 10            
                  28.89       56.98 (28.09)     1:26.14 (29.16)     1:53.39 (27.25)
  6 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:56.47    1:56.10         10  
     1) Sadchikov, Max 10               2) Hancu, Andrei 10               
     3) Braun, Seth 10                  4) Henkel, Brayden 10             
                  29.58       59.05 (29.47)     1:28.45 (29.40)     1:56.10 (27.65)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.65    1:56.13          8  
     1) Magda, Dylan 10                 2) Schultz, Tyler 10              
     3) Whitney, Ryan 10                4) Nowicki, Justin 10             
                  29.37       59.06 (29.69)     1:28.07 (29.01)     1:56.13 (28.06)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.17    1:56.20          6  
     1) Tudorascu, Andrei 10            2) Rinchiuso, Danny 9             
     3) Bunker, Aiden 10                4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 10       
                  29.98       59.51 (29.53)     1:28.21 (28.70)     1:56.20 (27.99)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:04.24    2:07.23          4  
     1) Durcan, Matty 10                2) Buck, Jaymo 10                 
     3) McKenney, Cormac 9              4) Steinbrick Jr, David 9         
                  30.14     1:02.74 (32.60)     1:33.36 (30.62)     2:07.23 (33.87)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:52.41        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Genna, Pragnell, Radkov                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:00.74    3:58.31         22  
     1) Jones, Roman 10                 2) Baytin, Daniel 10              
     3) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  28.59       59.42 (59.42)     1:27.75 (28.33)     1:58.50 (59.08)
        2:28.23 (29.73)   2:59.99 (1:01.49)     3:27.64 (27.65)     3:58.31 (58.32)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:01.90    4:00.85         18  
     1) DiMaggio, John 10               2) Egan, Kieran 10                
     3) Lee, Aidan 10                   4) Chung, Hudson 10               
                  28.39   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:16.26 (15.60)   2:02.32 (1:01.66)
        2:30.79 (28.47)   3:02.63 (1:00.31)     3:30.22 (27.59)     4:00.85 (58.22)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:04.19    4:01.35         16  
     1) Vanderloo, Jp 10                2) Elkassem, Samir 10             
     3) Kim, Bryan 10                   4) Bautz, Fletcher 10             
                  29.86   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:19.33 (17.05)   2:02.33 (1:00.05)
        2:30.26 (27.93)     3:01.10 (58.77)     3:29.36 (28.26)   4:01.35 (1:00.25)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           4:01.33    4:06.04         14  
     1) Bushay, Mason 10                2) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
     3) Zagaceta, Magill 9              4) Kupsky, Woobie 10              
                  29.75   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:32.22 (29.02)   2:05.19 (1:01.99)
        2:34.97 (29.78)   3:07.59 (1:02.40)     3:35.41 (27.82)     4:06.04 (58.45)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:09.99    4:09.40         12  
     1) Dequeljoe, Jude 10              2) Enes, Sam 10                   
     3) Snyder, Nathan 10               4) Conners, Brendan 10            
                  29.37   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.11 (29.68)   2:05.20 (1:02.77)
        2:35.50 (30.30)   3:09.47 (1:04.27)     3:37.26 (27.79)     4:09.40 (59.93)
  6 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                4:14.04    4:18.51         10  
     1) Sadchikov, Max 10               2) Hancu, Andrei 10               
     3) Braun, Seth 10                  4) Henkel, Brayden 10             
                  30.84   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:35.29 (30.10)   2:08.72 (1:03.53)
        2:40.14 (31.42)   3:15.83 (1:07.11)     3:45.60 (29.77)   4:18.51 (1:02.68)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:25.27    4:18.77          8  
     1) Nowicki, Justin 10              2) Schultz, Tyler 10              
     3) Whitney, Ryan 10                4) Magda, Dylan 10                
                  29.93   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:33.42 (31.26)   2:07.63 (1:05.47)
        2:39.66 (32.03)   3:15.56 (1:07.93)     3:45.59 (30.03)   4:18.77 (1:03.21)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:18.41    4:23.46          6  
     1) Bunker, Aiden 10                2) Tudorascu, Andrei 10           
     3) Rinchiuso, Danny 9              4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 10       
                  31.91   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:38.48 (31.19)   2:14.41 (1:07.12)
        2:31.69 (17.28)   3:22.19 (1:07.78)     3:50.53 (28.34)   4:23.46 (1:01.27)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:28.64    4:40.01          4  
     1) Buck, Jaymo 10                  2) Prout, Carson 10               
     3) McKenney, Cormac 9              4) Durcan, Matty 10               
                  34.50   1:16.35 (1:16.35)     1:48.83 (32.48)   2:27.96 (1:11.61)
        2:59.30 (31.34)   3:35.03 (1:07.07)     4:05.95 (30.92)   4:40.01 (1:04.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:00.22    1:58.24         22  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 10             2) Baytin, Daniel 10              
     3) Jones, Roman 10                 4) Kuenzel, Hunter 10             
                  30.78     1:03.67 (32.89)     1:31.98 (28.31)     1:58.24 (26.26)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:02.06    2:01.47         18  
     1) Chung, Hudson 10                2) Weinstein, Michael 10          
     3) DiMaggio, John 10               4) Egan, Kieran 10                
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:34.03 (28.88)     2:01.47 (27.44)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:02.59    2:02.34         16  
     1) Bautz, Fletcher 10              2) Evans, Jordan 10               
     3) Elkassem, Nasim 10              4) Elkassem, Samir 10             
                  31.20     1:04.91 (33.71)     1:35.42 (30.51)     2:02.34 (26.92)
  4 MA Zone Team  'A'                           2:03.49    2:03.52         14  
     1) Bushay, Mason 10                2) D'Ariano, Landon 10            
     3) Whitaker, Brock 10              4) Kupsky, Woobie 10              
                  30.81     1:05.73 (34.92)     1:36.68 (30.95)     2:03.52 (26.84)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:08.99    2:06.02         12  
     1) Conners, Brendan 10             2) Bucaria, Aiden 10              
     3) Wu, Ben 10                      4) Dequeljoe, Jude 10             
                  30.96     1:08.30 (37.34)     1:37.96 (29.66)     2:06.02 (28.06)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:09.42    2:09.62         10  
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 10        2) Xu, Haihan 10                  
     3) Friedlander, Liam 10            4) Bunker, Aiden 10               
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)     1:41.02 (31.31)     2:09.62 (28.60)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:14.53    2:14.77          8  
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 10             2) Magda, Dylan 10                
     3) Nowicki, Justin 10              4) Whitney, Ryan 10               
                  36.79     1:10.85 (34.06)     1:42.55 (31.70)     2:14.77 (32.22)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                2:10.44    2:15.32          6  
     1) Reynolds, Ned 10                2) Henkel, Brayden 10             
     3) Sadchikov, Max 10               4) Braun, Seth 10                 
                  35.87     1:12.63 (36.76)     1:45.10 (32.47)     2:15.32 (30.22)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:19.36    2:28.32          4  
     1) Bavis, Gavin 9                  2) Durcan, Matty 10               
     3) Prout, Carson 10                4) Buck, Jaymo 10                 
                  38.06     1:17.62 (39.56)     1:55.22 (37.60)     2:28.32 (33.10)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  22.99      23.57         11  
  2 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team           23.85      23.81          9  
  3 Dowling, Jack       12 MA Zone Team           23.94      23.94          8  
  4 Lemishko, Michael   12 MA Zone Team           23.97      24.07          7  
  5 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                     24.66      24.35          6  
  6 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                  24.29      24.38          5  
  7 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     24.67      24.65          4  
  8 Lee, Raymond        12 NJS                    24.53      24.70          3  
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  24.84      24.75          2  
 10 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                    24.66      24.77          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  23.67      22.99 q      
  2 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team           24.03      23.85 q      
  3 Dowling, Jack             12 MA Zone Team           24.11      23.94 q      
  4 Lemishko, Michael         12 MA Zone Team           24.46      23.97 q      
  5 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                  24.15      24.29 q      
  6 Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                    24.81      24.53 q      
  7 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    24.10      24.66 q      
  7 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                     24.56      24.66 q      
  9 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     24.87      24.67 q      
 10 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  24.50      24.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                     25.03      25.00        
 12 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                     24.87      25.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bull, Brian               12 NJS                    25.10      25.19        
 14 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                     25.82      25.48        
 15 Berin, David              12 AD                     25.79      25.52        
 16 Helf, Gideon              12 Pvs                    25.15      25.57        
 17 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                     26.40      25.69        
 18 Lasida, Emil              11 Pvs                    25.52      26.08        
 19 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                     25.96      26.16        
 20 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                    25.12      26.17        
 21 Janeski, John             12 AD                     26.75      26.40        
 22 Herr, Will                12 NI                     26.12      26.42        
 23 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                     26.23      26.50        
 24 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                     26.89      26.81        
 25 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     26.19      26.84        
 26 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                     27.30      27.23        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team           52.37      51.60         11  
                  25.04       51.60 (26.56)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  51.44      51.73          9  
                  24.62       51.73 (27.11)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                  52.82      52.31          8  
                  24.99       52.31 (27.32)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                  53.11      53.01          7  
                  25.82       53.01 (27.19)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        12 NJS                    53.01      53.17          6  
                  25.55       53.17 (27.62)                                        
  6 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                     52.93      53.34          5  
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)                                        
  7 Renz-Stevenson, Jo  12 MA Zone Team           53.10      53.55          4  
                  25.50       53.55 (28.05)                                        
  8 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                     54.06      53.59          3  
                  26.04       53.59 (27.55)                                        
  9 Valovalo, Victor    12 AM                     53.76      53.75          1.5
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)                                        
  9 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                    53.53      53.75          1.5
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  52.63      51.44 q      
                  24.25       51.44 (27.19)                                        
  2 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team           52.10      52.37 q      
                  24.97       52.37 (27.40)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                  52.26      52.82 q      
                  25.40       52.82 (27.42)                                        
  4 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                     52.86      52.93 q      
                  25.38       52.93 (27.55)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              12 NJS                    52.84      53.01 q      
                  25.41       53.01 (27.60)                                        
  6 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team           53.16      53.10 q      
                  25.29       53.10 (27.81)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                  53.26      53.11 q      
                  25.75       53.11 (27.36)                                        
  8 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                    53.18      53.53 q      
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)                                        
  9 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                     54.08      53.76 q      
                  25.62       53.76 (28.14)                                        
 10 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                     52.96      54.06 q      
                  26.37       54.06 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                     53.41      54.31        
                  25.61       54.31 (28.70)                                        
 12 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                    54.09      54.61        
                  26.21       54.61 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                     55.31      54.64        
                  26.46       54.64 (28.18)                                        
 14 Silva, Emanuel            12 NJS                    53.80      55.13        
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)                                        
 15 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                     54.61      55.30        
                  26.57       55.30 (28.73)                                        
 16 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                    54.51      55.76        
                  26.71       55.76 (29.05)                                        
 17 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                     55.45      56.00        
                  26.98       56.00 (29.02)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Cody              12 MA Zone Team           53.14      56.23        
                  27.65       56.23 (28.58)                                        
 19 Berin, David              12 AD                     56.65      57.09        
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)                                        
 20 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                     57.43      57.21        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)                                        
 21 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                     57.76      57.53        
                  27.31       57.53 (30.22)                                        
 22 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                     58.05      58.50        
                  27.97       58.50 (30.53)                                        
 23 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     58.23      58.60        
                  27.42       58.60 (31.18)                                        
 24 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                     57.50      59.16        
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)                                        
 25 Janeski, John             12 AD                     58.16      59.27        
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 -- Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                    53.39         DQ        
      False start
                  26.32          DQ (27.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                1:54.94    1:52.14         11  
                  25.66       54.33 (28.67)     1:23.26 (28.93)     1:52.14 (28.88)
  2 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  1:55.26    1:54.18          9  
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)     1:24.68 (29.44)     1:54.18 (29.50)
  3 Platonov, Edward    12 CT                   1:56.17    1:54.72          8  
                  26.75       55.69 (28.94)     1:25.17 (29.48)     1:54.72 (29.55)
  4 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team         1:55.71    1:55.84          7  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.57 (30.37)     1:55.84 (29.27)
  5 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                   1:56.72    1:56.24          6  
                  27.70       57.48 (29.78)     1:26.79 (29.31)     1:56.24 (29.45)
  6 Shannon, Ryan       12 Metro                1:57.58    1:56.97          5  
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:27.02 (30.26)     1:56.97 (29.95)
  7 Park, Edward        12 NJS                  1:56.19    1:57.01          4  
                  26.44       55.69 (29.25)     1:26.57 (30.88)     1:57.01 (30.44)
  8 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                   1:57.44    1:57.14          3  
                  27.00       56.62 (29.62)     1:27.86 (31.24)     1:57.14 (29.28)
  9 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                   1:57.88    1:57.58          2  
                  27.08       57.16 (30.08)     1:27.46 (30.30)     1:57.58 (30.12)
 10 Matteson, Owen      12 NI                   1:57.62    1:59.21          1  
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:28.59 (31.08)     1:59.21 (30.62)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                1:53.89    1:54.94 q      
                  26.09       55.20 (29.11)     1:25.04 (29.84)     1:54.94 (29.90)
  2 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                  1:54.16    1:55.26 q      
                  26.80       56.10 (29.30)     1:25.45 (29.35)     1:55.26 (29.81)
  3 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team         1:54.92    1:55.71 q      
                  27.16       56.98 (29.82)     1:26.91 (29.93)     1:55.71 (28.80)
  4 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                   1:56.22    1:56.17 q      
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)     1:26.35 (29.84)     1:56.17 (29.82)
  5 Park, Edward              12 NJS                  1:56.66    1:56.19 q      
                  26.67       56.06 (29.39)     1:25.96 (29.90)     1:56.19 (30.23)
  6 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   2:01.24    1:56.72 q      
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:27.87 (29.11)     1:56.72 (28.85)
  7 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                   1:56.18    1:57.44 q      
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:27.77 (29.78)     1:57.44 (29.67)
  8 Shannon, Ryan             12 Metro                1:56.61    1:57.58 q      
                  26.45       56.00 (29.55)     1:26.26 (30.26)     1:57.58 (31.32)
  9 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   1:56.15    1:57.62 q      
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)     1:27.44 (30.48)     1:57.62 (30.18)
 10 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                   1:56.06    1:57.88 q      
                  26.88       56.70 (29.82)     1:27.33 (30.63)     1:57.88 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walton, David             12 AD                   1:58.35    1:57.98        
                  26.91       56.37 (29.46)     1:27.08 (30.71)     1:57.98 (30.90)
 12 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                1:56.81    1:58.01        
                  27.33       57.90 (30.57)     1:28.64 (30.74)     1:58.01 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bull, Brian               12 NJS                  1:57.28    1:58.20        
                  26.92       57.06 (30.14)     1:27.40 (30.34)     1:58.20 (30.80)
 14 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         1:56.75    1:59.12        
                  26.51       56.56 (30.05)     1:28.62 (32.06)     1:59.12 (30.50)
 15 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                   2:04.24    2:00.87        
                  27.15       57.68 (30.53)     1:29.94 (32.26)     2:00.87 (30.93)
 16 May, Alex                 12 AM                   2:02.66    2:01.72        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:31.19 (32.05)     2:01.72 (30.53)
 17 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                   2:00.45    2:02.07        
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:30.73 (30.97)     2:02.07 (31.34)
 18 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         1:57.43    2:02.53        
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.97 (31.94)     2:02.53 (31.56)
 19 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                  1:58.60    2:04.46        
                  28.50     1:00.23 (31.73)     1:32.49 (32.26)     2:04.46 (31.97)
 20 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   2:06.48    2:04.75        
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:34.33 (32.55)     2:04.75 (30.42)
 21 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  2:00.43    2:04.84        
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)     1:33.57 (33.10)     2:04.84 (31.27)
 22 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  1:57.16    2:05.70        
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)     1:33.04 (33.67)     2:05.70 (32.66)
 23 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                   2:05.25    2:06.66        
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.57 (33.15)     2:06.66 (32.09)
 24 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                   2:08.36    2:08.55        
                  28.79     1:01.92 (33.13)     1:36.22 (34.30)     2:08.55 (32.33)
 25 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                   2:07.42    2:09.30        
                  29.18     1:01.98 (32.80)     1:35.82 (33.84)     2:09.30 (33.48)
 26 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   2:10.26    2:10.06        
                  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)     1:37.07 (34.34)     2:10.06 (32.99)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                5:00.59    5:02.04         11  
                  26.65       56.20 (29.55)     1:26.82 (30.62)     1:58.13 (31.31)
        2:29.52 (31.39)     3:00.11 (30.59)     3:30.97 (30.86)     4:01.90 (30.93)
        4:32.77 (30.87)     5:02.04 (29.27)                                        
  2 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  5:03.20    5:04.94          9  
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)     1:28.01 (30.79)     1:59.15 (31.14)
        2:30.51 (31.36)     3:01.54 (31.03)     3:32.19 (30.65)     4:03.42 (31.23)
        4:34.64 (31.22)     5:04.94 (30.30)                                        
  3 Platonov, Edward    12 CT                   5:09.13    5:09.98          8  
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:29.15 (31.12)     2:00.63 (31.48)
        2:32.43 (31.80)     3:04.59 (32.16)     3:36.93 (32.34)     4:08.52 (31.59)
        4:39.84 (31.32)     5:09.98 (30.14)                                        
  4 Walton, David       12 AD                   5:11.53    5:11.00          7  
                  27.48       57.88 (30.40)     1:29.25 (31.37)     2:00.72 (31.47)
        2:32.78 (32.06)     3:04.77 (31.99)     3:36.79 (32.02)     4:08.85 (32.06)
        4:40.38 (31.53)     5:11.00 (30.62)                                        
  5 Chang, Christopher  11 NJS                  5:12.07    5:11.28          6  
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)     1:30.24 (31.25)     2:01.70 (31.46)
        2:33.60 (31.90)     3:05.37 (31.77)     3:37.20 (31.83)     4:09.12 (31.92)
        4:40.93 (31.81)     5:11.28 (30.35)                                        
  6 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  5:09.23    5:11.29          5  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.15)     2:00.40 (30.92)
        2:32.19 (31.79)     3:04.59 (32.40)     3:36.93 (32.34)     4:09.23 (32.30)
        4:40.82 (31.59)     5:11.29 (30.47)                                        
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Metro                5:20.64    5:14.10          4  
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)     1:30.73 (32.43)     2:02.87 (32.14)
        2:34.89 (32.02)     3:07.39 (32.50)     3:39.82 (32.43)     4:12.40 (32.58)
        4:43.98 (31.58)     5:14.10 (30.12)                                        
  8 Lee, Anton          12 NJS                  5:10.29    5:14.29          3  
                  27.85       58.05 (30.20)     1:29.43 (31.38)     2:01.12 (31.69)
        2:33.14 (32.02)     3:05.32 (32.18)     3:37.98 (32.66)     4:10.32 (32.34)
        4:42.65 (32.33)     5:14.29 (31.64)                                        
  9 Renz-Stevenson, Jo  12 MA Zone Team         5:10.81    5:17.24          2  
                  26.35       55.94 (29.59)     1:27.43 (31.49)     2:00.25 (32.82)
        2:33.73 (33.48)     3:06.59 (32.86)     3:39.32 (32.73)     4:12.53 (33.21)
        4:45.21 (32.68)     5:17.24 (32.03)                                        
 10 Gentry, Landon      11 Pvs                  5:22.34    5:18.02          1  
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)     1:30.48 (31.80)     2:02.25 (31.77)
        2:34.83 (32.58)     3:07.39 (32.56)     3:40.19 (32.80)     4:13.43 (33.24)
        4:46.44 (33.01)     5:18.02 (31.58)                                        
 11 Matteson, Owen      12 NI                   5:26.63    5:18.94        
                  28.00       59.41 (31.41)     1:31.47 (32.06)     2:04.09 (32.62)
        2:36.49 (32.40)     3:08.97 (32.48)     3:41.55 (32.58)     4:14.41 (32.86)
        4:47.51 (33.10)     5:18.94 (31.43)                                        
 12 Ye, Alexander       12 CT                   5:22.05    5:20.98        
                  28.23       59.81 (31.58)     1:32.27 (32.46)     2:04.98 (32.71)
        2:37.75 (32.77)     3:10.94 (33.19)     3:44.09 (33.15)     4:17.19 (33.10)
        4:49.90 (32.71)     5:20.98 (31.08)                                        
 13 Valovalo, Victor    12 AM                   5:23.02    5:21.03        
                  28.35       59.41 (31.06)     1:31.14 (31.73)     2:03.39 (32.25)
        2:35.89 (32.50)     3:09.02 (33.13)     3:42.04 (33.02)     4:15.80 (33.76)
        4:49.63 (33.83)     5:21.03 (31.40)                                        
 14 Edwards, Dominic    12 MA Zone Team         5:14.70    5:24.03        
                  28.05       58.77 (30.72)     1:30.68 (31.91)     2:02.99 (32.31)
        2:35.94 (32.95)     3:09.46 (33.52)     3:42.98 (33.52)     4:17.02 (34.04)
        4:50.83 (33.81)     5:24.03 (33.20)                                        
 15 Perks, Charles      12 CT                   5:25.91    5:24.09        
                  28.86     1:01.49 (32.63)     1:34.85 (33.36)     2:07.79 (32.94)
        2:40.84 (33.05)     3:14.09 (33.25)     3:47.02 (32.93)     4:19.75 (32.73)
        4:52.44 (32.69)     5:24.09 (31.65)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Leif       12 MA Zone Team         5:21.01    5:24.46        
                  29.28     1:01.93 (32.65)     1:35.38 (33.45)     2:08.48 (33.10)
        2:41.50 (33.02)     3:14.36 (32.86)     3:47.17 (32.81)     4:20.44 (33.27)
        4:53.24 (32.80)     5:24.46 (31.22)                                        
 17 Shannon, Ryan       12 Metro                5:19.03    5:26.54        
                  27.83       58.75 (30.92)     1:30.95 (32.20)     2:02.87 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (32.92)     3:09.33 (33.54)     3:43.54 (34.21)     4:18.32 (34.78)
        4:52.70 (34.38)     5:26.54 (33.84)                                        
 18 Nachod, Benjamin    12 Pvs                  5:24.21    5:29.18        
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)     1:33.15 (32.83)     2:06.31 (33.16)
        2:40.01 (33.70)     3:13.94 (33.93)     3:48.25 (34.31)     4:22.54 (34.29)
        4:56.81 (34.27)     5:29.18 (32.37)                                        
 19 Jordan, Drew        12 AD                   5:28.90    5:29.72        
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)     1:38.00 (33.78)     2:11.54 (33.54)
        2:44.82 (33.28)     3:18.05 (33.23)     3:51.25 (33.20)     4:24.93 (33.68)
        4:58.00 (33.07)     5:29.72 (31.72)                                        
 20 Rivera, Sam         12 NI                   5:25.19    5:29.82        
                  29.03     1:00.63 (31.60)     1:32.94 (32.31)     2:06.40 (33.46)
        2:39.93 (33.53)     3:13.74 (33.81)     3:47.89 (34.15)     4:22.21 (34.32)
        4:56.55 (34.34)     5:29.82 (33.27)                                        
 21 Creed, Jason        12 NI                   5:32.19    5:33.41        
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:35.65 (33.38)     2:09.37 (33.72)
        2:43.70 (34.33)     3:17.89 (34.19)     3:51.98 (34.09)     4:26.45 (34.47)
        5:00.22 (33.77)     5:33.41 (33.19)                                        
 22 Robey, Ethan        12 AM                   5:41.11    5:35.52        
                  30.84     1:04.12 (33.28)     1:38.03 (33.91)     2:11.62 (33.59)
        2:46.40 (34.78)     3:20.60 (34.20)     3:54.42 (33.82)     4:28.89 (34.47)
        5:03.48 (34.59)     5:35.52 (32.04)                                        
 23 Homan, Jaden        12 AD                   5:46.73    5:39.94        
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)     1:38.58 (35.18)     2:12.98 (34.40)
        2:47.63 (34.65)     3:21.45 (33.82)     3:56.39 (34.94)     4:30.98 (34.59)
        5:05.94 (34.96)     5:39.94 (34.00)                                        
 24 Willertz, Evan      12 ME                   5:41.21    5:41.10        
                  29.78     1:03.62 (33.84)     1:38.59 (34.97)     2:13.83 (35.24)
        2:49.02 (35.19)     3:23.34 (34.32)     3:58.44 (35.10)     4:33.20 (34.76)
        5:07.45 (34.25)     5:41.10 (33.65)                                        
 25 White, Andrew       11 AM                   5:38.16    5:42.38        
                  30.29     1:04.75 (34.46)     1:39.42 (34.67)     2:14.73 (35.31)
        2:49.78 (35.05)     3:24.72 (34.94)     3:59.55 (34.83)     4:34.46 (34.91)
        5:08.98 (34.52)     5:42.38 (33.40)                                        
 26 McKenney, Keegan    12 ME                   5:40.95    5:43.81        
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)     1:39.17 (34.91)     2:14.56 (35.39)
        2:50.19 (35.63)     3:25.41 (35.22)     4:01.00 (35.59)     4:35.45 (34.45)
        5:10.89 (35.44)     5:43.81 (32.92)                                        
 27 Holland, Nicolas    12 ME                   5:41.47    5:46.33        
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:39.19 (34.94)     2:14.80 (35.61)
        2:50.34 (35.54)     3:26.14 (35.80)     4:01.84 (35.70)     4:38.03 (36.19)
        5:13.29 (35.26)     5:46.33 (33.04)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                     27.57      26.81         11  
  2 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                    28.04      27.30          9  
  3 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     27.38      27.40          8  
  4 Hoy, Andrew         12 MA Zone Team           28.31      27.71          7  
  5 Fisher, Evan        12 Metro                  28.01      27.80          6  
  6 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     27.76      28.11          5  
  7 Guiliano, Christop  12 MA Zone Team           28.45      28.17          4  
  8 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  28.22      28.38          3  
  9 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                    28.06      28.54          2  
 10 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                     28.36      28.69          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                     28.43      27.38 q      
  2 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     28.65      27.57 q      
  3 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     27.80      27.76 q      
  4 Fisher, Evan              12 Metro                  27.59      28.01 q      
  5 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                    28.15      28.04 q      
  6 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    27.89      28.06 q      
  7 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  28.46      28.22 q      
  8 Hoy, Andrew               12 MA Zone Team           27.94      28.31 q      
  9 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                     29.03      28.36 q      
 10 Guiliano, Christopher     12 MA Zone Team           27.96      28.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Gary                11 MA Zone Team           27.62      28.61        
 12 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                    28.70      28.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                     28.83      28.84        
 14 Zuniga, Vincent           12 NJS                    29.61      28.86        
 15 Cho, Thomas               11 Metro                  28.85      28.87        
 16 Lasida, Emil              11 Pvs                    28.07      29.25        
 17 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                     29.19      29.33        
 18 May, Alex                 12 AM                     28.51      29.36        
 19 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                     28.79      29.51        
 20 Hart, Connor              12 AD                     29.70      29.69        
 21 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                    28.58      29.82        
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                     30.47      30.29        
 23 Berkhof, Bryce            12 NI                     30.85      30.55        
 24 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                     31.86      31.92        
 25 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                     31.78      32.07        
 26 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     31.13      32.22        
 27 Hall, Harry               11 NI                     31.89      33.25        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     59.05      57.54         11  
                  28.57       57.54 (28.97)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                  59.53      58.98          9  
                  28.93       58.98 (30.05)                                        
  3 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                    59.70      59.03          8  
                  29.39       59.03 (29.64)                                        
  4 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone Team           58.74      59.15          7  
                  28.52       59.15 (30.63)                                        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                     59.91      59.31          6  
                  28.92       59.31 (30.39)                                        
  6 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                   1:00.46      59.38          5  
                  29.32       59.38 (30.06)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                1:00.33    1:00.77          4  
                  29.66     1:00.77 (31.11)                                        
  8 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                  1:00.60    1:01.15          3  
                  29.31     1:01.15 (31.84)                                        
  9 Hoy, Andrew         12 MA Zone Team         1:00.60    1:01.29          2  
                  29.35     1:01.29 (31.94)                                        
 10 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  1:00.63    1:01.44          1  
                  29.76     1:01.44 (31.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone Team           58.89      58.74 q      
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)                                        
  2 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   1:00.87      59.05 q      
                  29.17       59.05 (29.88)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                  58.89      59.53 q      
                  29.13       59.53 (30.40)                                        
  4 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                    58.78      59.70 q      
                  29.56       59.70 (30.14)                                        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     57.97      59.91 q      
                  29.58       59.91 (30.33)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:01.46    1:00.33 q      
                  29.47     1:00.33 (30.86)                                        
  7 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                   1:00.21    1:00.46 q      
                  29.67     1:00.46 (30.79)                                        
  8 Hoy, Andrew               12 MA Zone Team           59.52    1:00.60 q      
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)                                        
  8 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    58.32    1:00.60 q      
                  28.96     1:00.60 (31.64)                                        
 10 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                    59.48    1:00.63 q      
                  29.43     1:00.63 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pappas, George            12 MA Zone Team           59.40    1:00.95        
                  29.58     1:00.95 (31.37)                                        
 12 Butera, Nico              12 AM                   1:00.00   J1:00.95        
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Du, David                 12 Metro                1:01.63    1:01.53        
                  29.78     1:01.53 (31.75)                                        
 14 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   1:00.74    1:01.85        
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)                                        
 15 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                   1:01.02    1:02.21        
                  30.39     1:02.21 (31.82)                                        
 16 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:02.08    1:02.79        
                  30.63     1:02.79 (32.16)                                        
 17 Walton, David             12 AD                   1:04.44    1:03.06        
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)                                        
 18 May, Alex                 12 AM                   1:02.89    1:03.13        
                  30.83     1:03.13 (32.30)                                        
 19 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   1:01.51    1:03.23        
                  30.77     1:03.23 (32.46)                                        
 20 Petroff, Alexander        11 NJS                  1:02.22    1:03.44        
                  30.66     1:03.44 (32.78)                                        
 21 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   1:02.30    1:05.30        
                  31.95     1:05.30 (33.35)                                        
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                   1:06.84    1:05.42        
                  31.79     1:05.42 (33.63)                                        
 23 Berkhof, Bryce            12 NI                   1:06.03    1:05.65        
                  32.40     1:05.65 (33.25)                                        
 24 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  1:02.51    1:06.73        
                  31.85     1:06.73 (34.88)                                        
 25 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                   1:07.03    1:07.63        
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)                                        
 26 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                   1:10.93    1:12.12        
                  34.97     1:12.12 (37.15)                                        
 27 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   1:15.58    1:19.47        
                  38.66     1:19.47 (40.81)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                   2:04.45    2:03.30         11  
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)     1:32.24 (31.89)     2:03.30 (31.06)
  2 Smith, Eamon        12 Pvs                  2:04.19    2:04.03          9  
                  30.27     1:02.22 (31.95)     1:33.71 (31.49)     2:04.03 (30.32)
  3 Radkov, Nick        12 Metro                2:06.64    2:04.06          8  
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)     1:32.32 (31.85)     2:04.06 (31.74)
  4 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  2:06.49    2:05.32          7  
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:33.82 (32.10)     2:05.32 (31.50)
  5 Leite, Marcelo      12 CT                   2:11.00    2:08.29          6  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:35.47 (32.66)     2:08.29 (32.82)
  6 Ye, Alexander       12 CT                   2:10.47    2:09.45          5  
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.25 (33.26)     2:09.45 (33.20)
  7 Walton, David       12 AD                   2:10.51    2:10.16          4  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:37.22 (34.04)     2:10.16 (32.94)
  8 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team         2:12.07    2:10.55          3  
                  31.36     1:04.42 (33.06)     1:38.26 (33.84)     2:10.55 (32.29)
  9 Juskalian, Tyler    12 MA Zone Team         2:06.85    2:10.77          2  
                  30.21     1:03.26 (33.05)     1:37.27 (34.01)     2:10.77 (33.50)
 10 Russano, Trent      12 NJS                  2:11.89    2:14.06          1  
                  30.55     1:04.34 (33.79)     1:39.64 (35.30)     2:14.06 (34.42)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Eamon              12 Pvs                  2:06.30    2:04.19 q      
                  30.05     1:01.43 (31.38)     1:32.87 (31.44)     2:04.19 (31.32)
  2 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   2:16.62    2:04.45 q      
                  29.14     1:00.82 (31.68)     1:32.83 (32.01)     2:04.45 (31.62)
  3 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                  2:06.28    2:06.49 q      
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)     1:34.04 (32.99)     2:06.49 (32.45)
  4 Radkov, Nick              12 Metro                2:05.27    2:06.64 q      
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.64 (32.41)
  5 Juskalian, Tyler          12 MA Zone Team         2:10.50    2:06.85 q      
                  29.38     1:01.06 (31.68)     1:33.90 (32.84)     2:06.85 (32.95)
  6 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   2:08.88    2:10.47 q      
                  30.18     1:03.25 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.74)     2:10.47 (33.48)
  7 Walton, David             12 AD                   2:15.79    2:10.51 q      
                  30.50     1:03.42 (32.92)     1:37.28 (33.86)     2:10.51 (33.23)
  8 Leite, Marcelo            12 CT                   2:10.10    2:11.00 q      
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)     1:37.16 (33.77)     2:11.00 (33.84)
  9 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                  2:10.63    2:11.89 q      
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)     1:38.35 (34.33)     2:11.89 (33.54)
 10 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team         2:10.63    2:12.07 q      
                  30.73     1:04.62 (33.89)     1:38.55 (33.93)     2:12.07 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon, Ryan             12 Metro                2:11.17    2:12.41        
                  30.77     1:03.59 (32.82)     1:37.86 (34.27)     2:12.41 (34.55)
 12 Bull, Brian               12 NJS                  2:14.21    2:14.08        
                  31.20     1:04.80 (33.60)     1:39.21 (34.41)     2:14.08 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   2:12.46    2:14.17        
                  31.75     1:06.60 (34.85)     1:40.79 (34.19)     2:14.17 (33.38)
 14 Willertz, Evan            12 ME                   2:12.25    2:15.90        
                  32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)     1:41.18 (35.08)     2:15.90 (34.72)
 15 Hoffman, Leif             12 MA Zone Team         2:13.35    2:17.26        
                  31.78     1:06.15 (34.37)     1:41.96 (35.81)     2:17.26 (35.30)
 16 Lauinger, Ronan           12 Pvs                  2:18.28    2:17.40        
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)     1:42.41 (35.24)     2:17.40 (34.99)
 17 Leith, Zach               12 Pvs                  2:16.83    2:19.56        
                  31.49     1:06.76 (35.27)     1:43.59 (36.83)     2:19.56 (35.97)
 18 Berkhof, Bryce            12 NI                   2:23.18    2:20.59        
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)     1:45.50 (36.88)     2:20.59 (35.09)
 19 Flaherty, Liam            11 CT                   2:16.80    2:20.64        
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)     1:45.03 (37.16)     2:20.64 (35.61)
 20 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   2:13.82    2:21.01        
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:44.44 (37.61)     2:21.01 (36.57)
 21 Leighton, Ben             12 NI                   2:21.16    2:21.95        
                  33.17     1:09.06 (35.89)     1:45.95 (36.89)     2:21.95 (36.00)
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                   2:20.54    2:22.50        
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)     1:46.12 (37.32)     2:22.50 (36.38)
 23 Simoes, Daniel            11 AM                   2:23.48    2:23.01        
                  34.45     1:11.00 (36.55)     1:47.22 (36.22)     2:23.01 (35.79)
 24 White, Andrew             11 AM                   2:21.86    2:24.32        
                  33.85     1:10.93 (37.08)     1:47.91 (36.98)     2:24.32 (36.41)
 25 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   2:25.75    2:27.73        
                  34.53     1:11.96 (37.43)     1:50.20 (38.24)     2:27.73 (37.53)
 -- Maclennan, Alexander      12 Metro                2:11.84         DQ        
      False start
                  30.25     1:03.80 (33.55)     1:38.39 (34.59)          DQ (33.82)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team           29.22      29.14         11  
  2 McCarran, Jacob     12 AM                     29.38      29.57          9  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  29.62      29.66          8  
  4 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                     29.82      29.77          7  
  5 Betances, Darien    11 NJS                    29.73      29.93          6  
  6 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                    30.65      30.19          4.5
  6 Han, Justin         12 Metro                  30.03      30.19          4.5
  8 Compton, Tim        12 AM                     30.54      30.39          3  
  9 Citta, Dylan        12 NJS                    30.57      30.58          1.5
  9 Rusnock, Joe        12 CT                     30.20      30.58          1.5
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team           29.37      29.22 q      
  2 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                     29.40      29.38 q      
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  29.52      29.62 q      
  4 Betances, Darien          11 NJS                    30.44      29.73 q      
  5 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                     30.35      29.82 q      
  6 Han, Justin               12 Metro                  29.90      30.03 q      
  7 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                     30.39      30.20 q      
  8 Compton, Tim              12 AM                     31.32      30.54 q      
  9 Citta, Dylan              12 NJS                    30.24      30.57 q      
 10 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                    31.10      30.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Daniel             12 Metro                  30.29      31.09        
 12 Wang, Gary                11 MA Zone Team           31.37      31.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                    30.46      31.30        
 14 Liu, Jason                12 Pvs                    31.23      31.40        
 15 Nguyen, Cody              12 MA Zone Team           31.10      31.67        
 16 Marder, James             12 Pvs                    31.17      31.70        
 17 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                     31.22      31.74        
 18 Griffiths, Jack           12 CT                     32.70      32.55        
 19 Berin, David              12 AD                     32.93      32.92        
 20 Pavan, Justin             12 NI                     33.05      33.29        
 21 Chapman, Jack             11 NI                     33.06      33.87        
 22 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                     32.97      33.91        
 23 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                     35.08      36.08        
 24 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                     35.51      36.54        
 25 Durcan, Cooper            12 ME                     35.90      37.04        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team         1:03.92    1:03.11         11  
                  29.55     1:03.11 (33.56)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                1:05.49    1:04.04          9  
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)                                        
  3 McCarran, Jacob     12 AM                   1:04.42    1:04.17          8  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
  4 Mitchill, Andrew    12 CT                   1:04.86    1:04.48          7  
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)                                        
  5 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                  1:05.78    1:05.40          6  
                  30.86     1:05.40 (34.54)                                        
  6 Han, Justin         12 Metro                1:06.38    1:05.63          5  
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)                                        
  7 Chung, Daniel       12 Metro                1:05.82    1:05.79          4  
                  30.61     1:05.79 (35.18)                                        
  8 Betances, Darien    11 NJS                  1:06.05    1:05.81          3  
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)                                        
  9 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  1:06.10    1:06.90          2  
                  31.39     1:06.90 (35.51)                                        
 10 Angeles, Gene       12 NJS                  1:06.99    1:07.71          1  
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team         1:02.81    1:03.92 q      
                  30.01     1:03.92 (33.91)                                        
  2 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   1:04.46    1:04.42 q      
                  30.14     1:04.42 (34.28)                                        
  3 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                   1:04.79    1:04.86 q      
                  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                1:03.75    1:05.49 q      
                  30.50     1:05.49 (34.99)                                        
  5 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  1:06.29    1:05.78 q      
                  31.57     1:05.78 (34.21)                                        
  6 Chung, Daniel             12 Metro                1:05.62    1:05.82 q      
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
  7 Betances, Darien          11 NJS                  1:06.78    1:06.05 q      
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)                                        
  8 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:05.94    1:06.10 q      
                  31.68     1:06.10 (34.42)                                        
  9 Han, Justin               12 Metro                1:05.63    1:06.38 q      
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
 10 Angeles, Gene             12 NJS                  1:08.52    1:06.99 q      
                  31.73     1:06.99 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Compton, Tim              12 AM                   1:08.17    1:07.47        
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)                                        
 12 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                   1:07.52    1:08.71        
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Jason                12 Pvs                  1:08.14    1:09.17        
                  32.04     1:09.17 (37.13)                                        
 14 Wang, Gary                11 MA Zone Team         1:08.90    1:10.02        
                  33.05     1:10.02 (36.97)                                        
 15 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         1:06.85    1:10.06        
                  32.89     1:10.06 (37.17)                                        
 15 Lauinger, Ronan           12 Pvs                  1:08.37    1:10.06        
                  32.59     1:10.06 (37.47)                                        
 17 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                   1:08.58    1:10.88        
                  32.82     1:10.88 (38.06)                                        
 18 Griffiths, Jack           12 CT                   1:11.18    1:12.11        
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)                                        
 19 Pavan, Justin             12 NI                   1:13.64    1:12.59        
                  33.75     1:12.59 (38.84)                                        
 20 Chapman, Jack             11 NI                   1:12.28    1:14.55        
                  34.29     1:14.55 (40.26)                                        
 21 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                   1:15.47    1:14.78        
                  34.99     1:14.78 (39.79)                                        
 22 Berin, David              12 AD                   1:13.15    1:15.21        
                  35.19     1:15.21 (40.02)                                        
 23 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                   1:17.46    1:18.10        
 24 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                   1:18.38    1:19.74        
                  38.61     1:19.74 (41.13)                                        
 25 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   1:19.33    1:22.32        
                  38.54     1:22.32 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team         2:18.75    2:16.58         11  
                  30.20     1:04.78 (34.58)     1:40.24 (35.46)     2:16.58 (36.34)
  2 McCarran, Jacob     12 AM                   2:21.80    2:19.04          9  
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)     1:41.50 (35.91)     2:19.04 (37.54)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:22.13    2:20.83          8  
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)     1:44.42 (37.17)     2:20.83 (36.41)
  4 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                  2:21.71    2:21.46          7  
                  32.23     1:07.82 (35.59)     1:43.95 (36.13)     2:21.46 (37.51)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:22.71    2:21.99          6  
                  31.45     1:07.35 (35.90)     1:44.77 (37.42)     2:21.99 (37.22)
  6 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                2:22.40    2:23.08          5  
                  32.08     1:08.45 (36.37)     1:45.70 (37.25)     2:23.08 (37.38)
  7 D'Avella, Francesc  12 MA Zone Team         2:24.36    2:25.41          4  
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:47.38 (38.31)     2:25.41 (38.03)
  8 Betances, Darien    11 NJS                  2:28.14    2:26.75          3  
                  32.23     1:09.96 (37.73)     1:48.89 (38.93)     2:26.75 (37.86)
  9 Citta, Dylan        12 NJS                  2:26.60    2:27.24          2  
                  33.21     1:10.86 (37.65)     1:49.58 (38.72)     2:27.24 (37.66)
 10 Edwards, Dominic    12 MA Zone Team         2:28.39    2:30.15          1  
                  33.05     1:11.04 (37.99)     1:50.28 (39.24)     2:30.15 (39.87)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team         2:17.83    2:18.75 q      
                  30.85     1:05.89 (35.04)     1:42.17 (36.28)     2:18.75 (36.58)
  2 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  2:23.96    2:21.71 q      
                  32.50     1:07.90 (35.40)     1:45.98 (38.08)     2:21.71 (35.73)
  3 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   2:19.97    2:21.80 q      
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)     1:44.89 (37.05)     2:21.80 (36.91)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:19.05    2:22.13 q      
                  31.67     1:07.52 (35.85)     1:45.11 (37.59)     2:22.13 (37.02)
  5 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                2:23.54    2:22.40 q      
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)     1:45.66 (37.44)     2:22.40 (36.74)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:20.23    2:22.71 q      
                  31.63     1:08.01 (36.38)     1:45.37 (37.36)     2:22.71 (37.34)
  7 D'Avella, Francesco       12 MA Zone Team         2:30.23    2:24.36 q      
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)     1:46.43 (37.94)     2:24.36 (37.93)
  8 Citta, Dylan              12 NJS                  2:25.51    2:26.60 q      
                  32.97     1:09.59 (36.62)     1:47.65 (38.06)     2:26.60 (38.95)
  9 Betances, Darien          11 NJS                  2:25.43    2:28.14 q      
                  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)     1:50.76 (39.23)     2:28.14 (37.38)
 10 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         2:29.56    2:28.39 q      
                  33.14     1:10.32 (37.18)     1:49.54 (39.22)     2:28.39 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauinger, Ronan           12 Pvs                  2:28.70    2:28.59        
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)     1:50.13 (39.78)     2:28.59 (38.46)
 12 Mitchill, Andrew          12 CT                   2:26.58    2:29.23        
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)     1:49.88 (39.68)     2:29.23 (39.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Jason                12 Pvs                  2:27.53    2:29.60        
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)     1:49.89 (38.90)     2:29.60 (39.71)
 14 Chung, Daniel             12 Metro                2:27.57    2:31.39        
                  32.71     1:10.86 (38.15)     1:50.53 (39.67)     2:31.39 (40.86)
 15 Compton, Tim              12 AM                   2:33.11    2:31.46        
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)     1:54.26 (40.12)     2:31.46 (37.20)
 16 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                   2:30.65    2:32.22        
                  33.00     1:11.43 (38.43)     1:52.29 (40.86)     2:32.22 (39.93)
 17 Hess, Rory                12 CT                   2:30.47    2:34.07        
                  35.28     1:16.80 (41.52)     1:56.93 (40.13)     2:34.07 (37.14)
 18 Walton, David             12 AD                   2:38.80    2:34.19        
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)     1:54.54 (40.42)     2:34.19 (39.65)
 19 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   2:32.58    2:37.97        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)     1:56.33 (41.21)     2:37.97 (41.64)
 20 Chapman, Jack             11 NI                   2:37.18    2:38.50        
                  34.73     1:16.18 (41.45)     1:58.56 (42.38)     2:38.50 (39.94)
 21 Berin, David              12 AD                   2:41.94    2:39.05        
                  35.29     1:16.08 (40.79)     1:57.55 (41.47)     2:39.05 (41.50)
 22 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                   2:42.38    2:43.99        
                  37.18     1:18.95 (41.77)     2:01.32 (42.37)     2:43.99 (42.67)
 23 Robey, Ethan              12 AM                   2:38.55    2:44.36        
                  36.33     1:18.54 (42.21)     2:01.24 (42.70)     2:44.36 (43.12)
 24 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   2:41.33    2:51.38        
                  37.07     1:20.34 (43.27)     2:05.86 (45.52)     2:51.38 (45.52)
 25 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                   2:57.85    2:56.32        
                  39.48     1:24.11 (44.63)     2:10.77 (46.66)     2:56.32 (45.55)
 26 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   2:53.65    2:59.92        
                  38.41     1:24.49 (46.08)     2:12.11 (47.62)     2:59.92 (47.81)
 27 Durcan, Cooper            12 ME                   2:55.91    3:00.56        
                  39.86     1:26.32 (46.46)     2:13.60 (47.28)     3:00.56 (46.96)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  25.75      25.60         11  
  2 Park, Edward        12 NJS                    26.75      26.19          9  
  3 Hess, Rory          12 CT                     25.95      26.20          8  
  4 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     26.51      26.28          7  
  5 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                  26.44      26.33          6  
  6 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team           26.12      26.35          5  
  7 Lemishko, Michael   12 MA Zone Team           26.42      26.36          4  
  8 Dowling, Jack       12 MA Zone Team           26.75      26.46          3  
  9 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     26.21      26.58          2  
 10 Lee, Raymond        12 NJS                    26.75      26.63          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  26.15      25.75 q      
  2 Hess, Rory                12 CT                     26.24      25.95 q      
                  26.05           25.95 ( )                                        
  3 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team           25.96      26.12 q      
                  26.17           26.12 ( )                                        
  4 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                     28.31      26.21 q      
  5 Lemishko, Michael         12 MA Zone Team           26.16      26.42 q      
  6 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                  26.24      26.44 q      
  7 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     26.01      26.51 q      
  8 Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                    26.56      26.75 q      
  8 Park, Edward              12 NJS                    26.24      26.75 q      
  8 Dowling, Jack             12 MA Zone Team           26.28      26.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     26.79      27.12        
 12 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    26.92      27.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                     27.04      27.52        
 14 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                     27.80      27.53        
 15 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                    26.98      27.80        
                  27.75        27.80 (0.05)                                        
 16 Lai, Christopher          12 Metro                  27.45      28.36        
 17 Lasida, Emil              11 Pvs                    26.88      28.38        
 18 Helf, Gideon              12 Pvs                    27.45      28.93        
                  28.95           28.93 ( )                                        
 19 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                     29.80      29.18        
 20 Davin, Cole               12 ME                     29.12      29.55        
                  29.47        29.55 (0.08)                                        
 21 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                     29.90      29.63        
 22 Creed, Jason              12 NI                     29.79      29.66        
 23 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                     29.31      29.71        
 24 Chen, Nathan              12 NI                     30.73      29.78        
 25 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                     30.05      30.48        
 26 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                     30.33      31.45        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hess, Rory          12 CT                     57.43      56.95         11  
                  27.12       56.95 (29.83)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        12 NJS                    58.17      57.51          9  
                  27.09       57.51 (30.42)                                        
  3 Deemer, Sam         12 AM                     58.94      57.76          8  
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)                                        
  4 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                    58.56      58.00          7  
                  27.36       58.00 (30.64)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                  58.55      58.25          6  
                  27.72       58.25 (30.53)                                        
  6 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                    59.21      58.34          5  
                  27.03       58.34 (31.31)                                        
  7 Butera, Nico        12 AM                     59.17      58.53          4  
                  27.54       58.53 (30.99)                                        
  8 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team           59.10      59.61          3  
                  27.58       59.61 (32.03)                                        
  9 Lemishko, Michael   12 MA Zone Team           59.68    1:00.54          2  
                  27.79     1:00.54 (32.75)                                        
 10 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                     59.94    1:01.66          1  
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Rory                12 CT                     58.67      57.43 q      
                  27.37       57.43 (30.06)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              12 NJS                    58.00      58.17 q      
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                  58.01      58.55 q      
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)                                        
  4 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                    58.73      58.56 q      
                  27.50       58.56 (31.06)                                        
  5 Deemer, Sam               12 AM                   1:01.81      58.94 q      
                  28.61       58.94 (30.33)                                        
  6 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team           57.88      59.10 q      
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)                                        
  7 Butera, Nico              12 AM                     58.59      59.17 q      
                  27.97       59.17 (31.20)                                        
  8 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                    59.08      59.21 q      
                  27.41       59.21 (31.80)                                        
  9 Lemishko, Michael         12 MA Zone Team           58.70      59.68 q      
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)                                        
 10 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                     58.80      59.94 q      
                  28.45       59.94 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                  1:00.13    1:00.12        
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)                                        
 12 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   1:01.05    1:00.55        
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kantar, David             12 Metro                1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  28.40     1:00.61 (32.21)                                        
 14 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   1:00.35    1:01.19        
                  28.58     1:01.19 (32.61)                                        
 15 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                1:01.44    1:01.45        
                  27.76     1:01.45 (33.69)                                        
 16 Russano, Trent            12 NJS                    59.24    1:03.87        
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)                                        
 17 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  1:02.65    1:04.08        
                  29.22     1:04.08 (34.86)                                        
 18 Creed, Jason              12 NI                   1:06.42    1:05.12        
                  30.42     1:05.12 (34.70)                                        
 19 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   1:04.77    1:05.67        
                  30.02     1:05.67 (35.65)                                        
 20 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                   1:04.92    1:06.33        
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)                                        
 21 Hall, Harry               11 NI                   1:06.53    1:06.99        
                  31.82     1:06.99 (35.17)                                        
 22 Misic, Luka               11 AM                   1:06.62    1:07.08        
                  29.53     1:07.08 (37.55)                                        
 23 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                   1:07.59    1:07.54        
                  31.50     1:07.54 (36.04)                                        
 24 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   1:06.55    1:07.72        
                  31.86     1:07.72 (35.86)                                        
 25 Davin, Cole               12 ME                   1:09.74    1:09.19        
                  29.89     1:09.19 (39.30)                                        
 -- Peiffer, Zachary          12 MA Zone Team           59.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.45          DQ (33.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hess, Rory          12 CT                   2:06.98    2:06.27         11  
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)     1:33.07 (32.64)     2:06.27 (33.20)
  2 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  2:11.73    2:06.89          9  
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:33.86 (33.18)     2:06.89 (33.03)
  3 Park, Edward        12 NJS                  2:08.70    2:10.05          8  
                  28.12     1:01.43 (33.31)     1:34.83 (33.40)     2:10.05 (35.22)
  4 Matteson, Owen      12 NI                   2:11.76    2:11.26          7  
                  29.49     1:02.92 (33.43)     1:37.37 (34.45)     2:11.26 (33.89)
  5 Freund, Matthew     12 NJS                  2:11.51    2:11.97          6  
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:36.67 (34.76)     2:11.97 (35.30)
  6 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:14.85    2:13.52          5  
                  29.55     1:03.57 (34.02)     1:38.47 (34.90)     2:13.52 (35.05)
  7 Maketa, Jack        12 MA Zone Team         2:13.47    2:13.62          4  
                  29.31     1:02.77 (33.46)     1:37.19 (34.42)     2:13.62 (36.43)
  8 Ye, Alexander       12 CT                   2:14.82    2:15.01          3  
                  29.66     1:03.84 (34.18)     1:39.40 (35.56)     2:15.01 (35.61)
  9 Kantar, David       12 Metro                2:15.79    2:17.18          2  
                  29.58     1:04.58 (35.00)     1:40.31 (35.73)     2:17.18 (36.87)
 10 Guenther, Nick      12 CT                   2:16.13    2:17.54          1  
                  30.85     1:04.76 (33.91)     1:41.80 (37.04)     2:17.54 (35.74)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Rory                12 CT                   2:07.49    2:06.98 q      
                  29.13     1:02.41 (33.28)     1:36.01 (33.60)     2:06.98 (30.97)
  2 Park, Edward              12 NJS                  2:12.21    2:08.70 q      
                  27.77       59.80 (32.03)     1:33.63 (33.83)     2:08.70 (35.07)
  3 Freund, Matthew           12 NJS                  2:08.43    2:11.51 q      
                  28.62     1:02.08 (33.46)     1:36.71 (34.63)     2:11.51 (34.80)
  4 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                  2:10.05    2:11.73 q      
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)     1:36.96 (35.36)     2:11.73 (34.77)
  5 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   2:12.50    2:11.76 q      
                  29.21     1:03.07 (33.86)     1:37.79 (34.72)     2:11.76 (33.97)
  6 Maketa, Jack              12 MA Zone Team         2:15.04    2:13.47 q      
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:37.89 (34.44)     2:13.47 (35.58)
  7 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   2:15.14    2:14.82 q      
                  29.73     1:04.12 (34.39)     1:39.35 (35.23)     2:14.82 (35.47)
  8 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                  2:13.93    2:14.85 q      
                  30.21     1:04.43 (34.22)     1:39.76 (35.33)     2:14.85 (35.09)
  9 Kantar, David             12 Metro                2:15.16    2:15.79 q      
                  29.73     1:04.08 (34.35)     1:39.89 (35.81)     2:15.79 (35.90)
 10 Guenther, Nick            12 CT                   2:14.09    2:16.13 q      
                  29.54     1:04.03 (34.49)     1:40.75 (36.72)     2:16.13 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gentry, Landon            11 Pvs                  2:21.27    2:16.38        
                  29.13     1:03.79 (34.66)     1:40.23 (36.44)     2:16.38 (36.15)
 12 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         2:18.27    2:20.85        
                  16.70     1:04.19 (47.49)     1:41.77 (37.58)     2:20.85 (39.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   2:17.46    2:21.58        
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)     1:43.79 (36.47)     2:21.58 (37.79)
 14 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   2:17.48    2:22.60        
                  30.70     1:06.63 (35.93)     1:44.31 (37.68)     2:22.60 (38.29)
 15 Hoffman, Leif             12 MA Zone Team         2:15.39    2:22.76        
                  30.06     1:06.56 (36.50)     1:45.17 (38.61)     2:22.76 (37.59)
 16 Bischof, Robert           12 Metro                2:22.64    2:22.97        
                  32.84     1:09.46 (36.62)     1:46.08 (36.62)     2:22.97 (36.89)
 17 Kopac, Christopher        12 Pvs                  2:20.06    2:23.52        
                  29.75     1:05.65 (35.90)     1:44.19 (38.54)     2:23.52 (39.33)
 18 Creed, Jason              12 NI                   2:27.12    2:25.71        
                  31.50     1:08.67 (37.17)     1:47.56 (38.89)     2:25.71 (38.15)
 19 White, Andrew             11 AM                   2:30.45    2:26.25        
                  33.23     1:09.63 (36.40)     1:47.90 (38.27)     2:26.25 (38.35)
 20 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                   2:25.04    2:26.57        
                  32.39     1:09.76 (37.37)     1:48.33 (38.57)     2:26.57 (38.24)
 21 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                   2:29.31    2:28.07        
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)     1:48.02 (39.33)     2:28.07 (40.05)
 22 McKenney, Keegan          12 ME                   2:24.31    2:29.78        
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)     1:49.55 (39.32)     2:29.78 (40.23)
 23 Sterlitz, Parker          11 AM                   2:32.93    2:34.69        
                  34.41     1:13.77 (39.36)     1:54.46 (40.69)     2:34.69 (40.23)
 24 Smith, Ethan              12 ME                   2:33.28    2:39.05        
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)     1:58.31 (43.19)     2:39.05 (40.74)
 25 Randolph, Liam            11 AM                   2:41.83    2:42.59        
                  33.87     1:14.28 (40.41)     1:57.95 (43.67)     2:42.59 (44.64)
 -- Rizzo, Gio                12 Metro                2:21.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  29.59     1:05.70 (36.11)     1:44.32 (38.62)          DQ (40.77)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 Metro                  58.00      58.26         11  
                  26.29       58.26 (31.97)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team           59.52      59.03          9  
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                  59.60      59.08          8  
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)                                        
  4 Renz-Stevenson, Jo  12 MA Zone Team         1:00.98    1:00.36          7  
                  28.17     1:00.36 (32.19)                                        
  5 Yburan, Jaeden      12 NJS                  1:00.54    1:00.48          6  
                  27.10     1:00.48 (33.38)                                        
  6 Butera, Nico        12 AM                   1:00.40    1:00.53          5  
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)                                        
  7 Koenig, Pierre      12 MA Zone Team         1:01.41    1:00.94          4  
                  28.07     1:00.94 (32.87)                                        
  8 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  1:01.00    1:00.97          3  
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)                                        
  9 Lee, Raymond        12 NJS                  1:01.11    1:01.10          2  
                  27.80     1:01.10 (33.30)                                        
 10 Francis, Luc        12 NJS                  1:01.36    1:02.30          1  
                  30.83     1:02.30 (31.47)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 Metro                  59.27      58.00 q      
                  26.64       58.00 (31.36)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team           59.32      59.52 q      
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                  59.67      59.60 q      
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)                                        
  4 Butera, Nico              12 AM                   1:01.39    1:00.40 q      
                  28.20     1:00.40 (32.20)                                        
  5 Yburan, Jaeden            12 NJS                  1:01.90    1:00.54 q      
                  27.80     1:00.54 (32.74)                                        
  6 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         1:00.35    1:00.98 q      
                  28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)                                        
  7 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  1:01.08    1:01.00 q      
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Raymond              12 NJS                  1:01.71    1:01.11 q      
                  27.95     1:01.11 (33.16)                                        
  9 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  1:01.21    1:01.36 q      
                  30.68     1:01.36 (30.68)                                        
 10 Koenig, Pierre            12 MA Zone Team         1:00.16    1:01.41 q      
                  28.07     1:01.41 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                   1:00.37    1:01.52        
                  28.68     1:01.52 (32.84)                                        
 12 Rusnock, Joe              12 CT                   1:00.67    1:01.64        
                  27.97     1:01.64 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valovalo, Victor          12 AM                   1:05.49   J1:01.64        
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)                                        
 14 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   1:01.64    1:01.92        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)                                        
 15 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                  1:02.97    1:02.07        
                  29.09     1:02.07 (32.98)                                        
 16 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  1:01.57    1:03.49        
                  28.68     1:03.49 (34.81)                                        
 17 Fisher, Evan              12 Metro                1:01.51    1:03.85        
                  28.64     1:03.85 (35.21)                                        
 18 Berin, David              12 AD                   1:06.08    1:05.40        
                  30.74     1:05.40 (34.66)                                        
 19 Hess, Rory                12 CT                   1:03.91    1:05.42        
                  30.54     1:05.42 (34.88)                                        
 20 Hart, Connor              12 AD                   1:03.98    1:06.76        
                  30.27     1:06.76 (36.49)                                        
 21 Chen, Nathan              12 NI                   1:07.75    1:06.85        
                  31.91     1:06.85 (34.94)                                        
 22 Janeski, John             12 AD                   1:08.39    1:07.54        
                  30.55     1:07.54 (36.99)                                        
 23 Hall, Harry               11 NI                   1:07.18    1:07.72        
                  31.64     1:07.72 (36.08)                                        
 24 Davin, Cole               12 ME                   1:06.57    1:08.24        
                  29.86     1:08.24 (38.38)                                        
 25 Holland, Nicolas          12 ME                   1:07.44    1:08.49        
                  33.53     1:08.49 (34.96)                                        
 26 Delehanty, Delehanty      12 NI                   1:06.78    1:10.38        
                  32.73     1:10.38 (37.65)                                        
 27 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   1:10.63    1:13.24        
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uribe, Brian        12 NJS                  2:08.04    2:07.57         11  
                  27.66       58.63 (30.97)     1:36.88 (38.25)     2:07.57 (30.69)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Metro                2:09.96    2:09.12          9  
                  29.27     1:03.88 (34.61)     1:40.51 (36.63)     2:09.12 (28.61)
  3 Whang, Justin       12 Metro                2:10.59    2:09.31          8  
                  27.32     1:02.69 (35.37)     1:39.85 (37.16)     2:09.31 (29.46)
  4 Park, Edward        12 NJS                  2:12.42    2:09.49          7  
                  27.47     1:00.75 (33.28)     1:40.20 (39.45)     2:09.49 (29.29)
  5 Clark, Nicholas     12 MA Zone Team         2:09.36    2:09.56          6  
                  27.41     1:02.82 (35.41)     1:39.17 (36.35)     2:09.56 (30.39)
  6 Blusiewicz, Andrew  12 Pvs                  2:11.73    2:10.22          5  
                  28.87     1:03.31 (34.44)     1:39.42 (36.11)     2:10.22 (30.80)
  7 Sicignano, Tyler    12 CT                   2:11.65    2:11.20          4  
                  28.16     1:02.53 (34.37)     1:42.08 (39.55)     2:11.20 (29.12)
  8 Walton, David       12 AD                   2:12.62    2:12.63          3  
                  29.23     1:03.20 (33.97)     1:42.25 (39.05)     2:12.63 (30.38)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  12 Metro                2:12.94    2:14.35          2  
                  28.98     1:02.48 (33.50)     1:42.85 (40.37)     2:14.35 (31.50)
 10 Tran, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:13.23    2:16.23          1  
                  29.11     1:05.00 (35.89)     1:44.97 (39.97)     2:16.23 (31.26)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uribe, Brian              12 NJS                  2:07.86    2:08.04 q      
                  27.85       58.95 (31.10)     1:37.28 (38.33)     2:08.04 (30.76)
  2 Clark, Nicholas           12 MA Zone Team         2:08.38    2:09.36 q      
                  26.95     1:02.61 (35.66)     1:38.36 (35.75)     2:09.36 (31.00)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Metro                2:10.11    2:09.96 q      
                  28.55     1:03.49 (34.94)     1:39.29 (35.80)     2:09.96 (30.67)
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Metro                2:10.08    2:10.59 q      
                  27.82     1:03.44 (35.62)     1:40.75 (37.31)     2:10.59 (29.84)
  5 Sicignano, Tyler          12 CT                   2:15.26    2:11.65 q      
                  28.72     1:03.26 (34.54)     1:43.34 (40.08)     2:11.65 (28.31)
  6 Blusiewicz, Andrew        12 Pvs                  2:08.72    2:11.73 q      
                  28.99     1:03.10 (34.11)     1:39.58 (36.48)     2:11.73 (32.15)
  7 Park, Edward              12 NJS                  2:08.94    2:12.42 q      
                  27.88     1:01.59 (33.71)     1:41.29 (39.70)     2:12.42 (31.13)
  8 Walton, David             12 AD                   2:15.21    2:12.62 q      
                  29.53     1:02.99 (33.46)     1:42.50 (39.51)     2:12.62 (30.12)
  9 Carrenard, Justice        12 Metro                2:11.90    2:12.94 q      
                  28.91     1:02.67 (33.76)     1:42.03 (39.36)     2:12.94 (30.91)
 10 Tran, Andrew              12 Pvs                  2:11.88    2:13.23 q      
                  28.28     1:02.71 (34.43)     1:42.68 (39.97)     2:13.23 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Dominic          12 MA Zone Team         2:10.10    2:14.73        
                  29.31     1:04.27 (34.96)     1:43.20 (38.93)     2:14.73 (31.53)
 12 Francis, Luc              12 NJS                  2:14.03    2:14.91        
                  30.52     1:05.45 (34.93)     1:43.79 (38.34)     2:14.91 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matteson, Owen            12 NI                   2:16.09    2:15.09        
                  28.41     1:03.65 (35.24)     1:43.98 (40.33)     2:15.09 (31.11)
 14 Wolfson, Josh             12 Pvs                  2:13.55    2:15.44        
                  28.58     1:03.99 (35.41)     1:44.61 (40.62)     2:15.44 (30.83)
 15 Renz-Stevenson, Joey      12 MA Zone Team         2:12.36    2:15.54        
                  27.38     1:02.70 (35.32)     1:44.33 (41.63)     2:15.54 (31.21)
 16 Ye, Alexander             12 CT                   2:15.87    2:15.88        
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)     1:44.69 (41.79)     2:15.88 (31.19)
 17 McCarran, Jacob           12 AM                   2:13.67    2:16.52        
                  30.23     1:05.55 (35.32)     1:43.09 (37.54)     2:16.52 (33.43)
 18 Platonov, Edward          12 CT                   2:15.41    2:17.68        
                  30.07     1:05.22 (35.15)     1:47.32 (42.10)     2:17.68 (30.36)
 19 Compton, Tim              12 AM                   2:21.61    2:18.42        
                  29.81     1:06.13 (36.32)     1:45.98 (39.85)     2:18.42 (32.44)
 20 Rivera, Sam               12 NI                   2:24.31    2:22.39        
                  30.97     1:07.35 (36.38)     1:50.74 (43.39)     2:22.39 (31.65)
 21 Jordan, Drew              12 AD                   2:25.84    2:25.20        
                  30.87     1:09.02 (38.15)     1:52.67 (43.65)     2:25.20 (32.53)
 22 Yang, Andrew              12 AM                   2:24.45    2:26.44        
                  30.82     1:08.88 (38.06)     1:51.65 (42.77)     2:26.44 (34.79)
 23 Dinh, Benson              12 NI                   2:25.85    2:26.71        
                                1:09.46 ( )     1:52.49 (43.03)     2:26.71 (34.22)
 24 Homan, Jaden              12 AD                   2:25.29    2:27.44        
                  31.70     1:07.88 (36.18)     1:54.35 (46.47)     2:27.44 (33.09)
 25 Pillsbury, Jack           12 ME                   2:33.92    2:38.43        
                  34.27     1:15.11 (40.84)     2:01.28 (46.17)     2:38.43 (37.15)
 26 Thomas, Elias             12 ME                   2:48.77    2:41.86        
                  36.53     1:21.11 (44.58)     2:04.82 (43.71)     2:41.86 (37.04)
 27 Durcan, Cooper            12 ME                   2:59.10    2:53.68        
                  41.24     1:27.81 (46.57)     2:14.71 (46.90)     2:53.68 (38.97)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.25        2013 New Jersey                                 
                         Om, Mathus, Kolenovic, Marciano                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:36.85    1:34.22Z        22  
     1) Dowling, Jack 12                2) Lemishko, Michael 12           
     3) Clark, Nicholas 12              4) Koenig, Pierre 12              
                  24.05       47.61 (23.56)     1:11.18 (23.57)     1:34.22 (23.04)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:37.58    1:36.14         18  
     1) Shannon, Ryan 12                2) Radkov, Nick 12                
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 12              4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  24.52       48.64 (24.12)     1:12.91 (24.27)     1:36.14 (23.23)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:40.99    1:37.53         16  
     1) Mitchill, Andrew 12             2) Rusnock, Joe 12                
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 12             4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  24.57       49.08 (24.51)     1:13.60 (24.52)     1:37.53 (23.93)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:38.49    1:38.02         14  
     1) Russano, Trent 12               2) Bull, Brian 12                 
     3) Lee, Raymond 12                 4) Park, Edward 12                
                  25.04       50.13 (25.09)     1:14.04 (23.91)     1:38.02 (23.98)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.27    1:39.33         12  
     1) Deemer, Sam 12                  2) Butera, Nico 12                
     3) McCarran, Jacob 12              4) Valovalo, Victor 12            
                  25.37       49.54 (24.17)     1:14.68 (25.14)     1:39.33 (24.65)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:40.15    1:42.13         10  
     1) Helf, Gideon 12                 2) Smith, Eamon 12                
     3) Lasida, Emil 11                 4) Wolfson, Josh 12               
                  25.89       51.27 (25.38)     1:17.18 (25.91)     1:42.13 (24.95)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:42.32    1:42.56          8  
     1) Matteson, Owen 12               2) Herr, Will 12                  
     3) Leighton, Ben 12                4) Rivera, Sam 12                 
                  25.39       51.29 (25.90)     1:16.98 (25.69)     1:42.56 (25.58)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:46.26    1:44.19          6  
     1) Walton, David 12                2) Berin, David 12                
     3) Hart, Connor 12                 4) Janeski, John 12               
                  25.74       51.18 (25.44)     1:18.16 (26.98)     1:44.19 (26.03)
 -- Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:47.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Willertz, Evan 12               2) Holland, Nicolas 12            
     3) Smith, Ethan 12                 4) Davin, Cole 12                 
                  26.77       53.46 (26.69)     1:19.82 (26.36)          DQ (26.26)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:28.57        2013 Potomac Valley                             
                         Chapman, Pollock, Clado, Wijisekera               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:33.11    3:27.91Z        22  
     1) Radkov, Nick 12                 2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Whang, Justin 12                4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  24.54       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.64 (24.86)     1:44.03 (52.25)
        2:09.02 (24.99)     2:36.72 (52.69)     3:00.76 (24.04)     3:27.91 (51.19)
  2 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:31.14    3:29.61         18  
     1) Nguyen, Cody 12                 2) Renz-Stevenson, Joey 12        
     3) Clark, Nicholas 12              4) Koenig, Pierre 12              
                  25.83       52.98 (52.98)     1:17.72 (24.74)     1:45.69 (52.71)
        2:10.49 (24.80)     2:38.14 (52.45)     3:02.38 (24.24)     3:29.61 (51.47)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:34.99    3:33.62         16  
     1) Mitchill, Andrew 12             2) Platonov, Edward 12            
     3) Sicignano, Tyler 12             4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  25.53       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.93 (25.87)     1:47.02 (53.96)
        2:12.73 (25.71)     2:41.13 (54.11)     3:05.89 (24.76)     3:33.62 (52.49)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:31.92    3:35.31         14  
     1) Russano, Trent 12               2) Silva, Emanuel 12              
     3) Lee, Raymond 12                 4) Park, Edward 12                
                  25.72       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.31 (26.22)     1:50.34 (55.25)
        2:15.64 (25.30)     2:43.29 (52.95)     3:08.22 (24.93)     3:35.31 (52.02)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:39.23    3:36.29         12  
     1) Butera, Nico 12                 2) McCarran, Jacob 12             
     3) Deemer, Sam 12                  4) Valovalo, Victor 12            
                  25.82       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.85 (26.47)     1:49.23 (55.85)
        2:14.66 (25.43)     2:42.68 (53.45)     3:07.65 (24.97)     3:36.29 (53.61)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:37.07    3:41.01         10  
     1) Smith, Eamon 12                 2) Wolfson, Josh 12               
     3) Gentry, Landon 11               4) Tran, Andrew 12                
                  26.05       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.30 (25.94)     1:49.79 (55.43)
        2:16.31 (26.52)     2:45.73 (55.94)     3:11.66 (25.93)     3:41.01 (55.28)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:43.58    3:46.54          8  
     1) Matteson, Owen 12               2) Berkhof, Bryce 12              
     3) Leighton, Ben 12                4) Rivera, Sam 12                 
                  25.85       54.35 (54.35)     1:22.34 (27.99)     1:53.59 (59.24)
        2:20.36 (26.77)     2:50.94 (57.35)     3:17.59 (26.65)     3:46.54 (55.60)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:48.70    3:50.08          6  
     1) Walton, David 12                2) Janeski, John 12               
     3) Hart, Connor 12                 4) Berin, David 12                
                  26.79       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.48 (27.51)     1:55.00 (59.03)
        2:22.66 (27.66)     2:54.40 (59.40)     3:20.80 (26.40)     3:50.08 (55.68)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:53.82    3:52.92          4  
     1) Holland, Nicolas 12             2) Davin, Cole 12                 
     3) Smith, Ethan 12                 4) Willertz, Evan 12              
                  27.59       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.57 (27.18)     1:56.07 (58.68)
        2:23.54 (27.47)     2:55.05 (58.98)     3:22.13 (27.08)     3:52.92 (57.87)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:43.47        2015 New Jersey                                 
                         Horkan, Liu, Rose, Alexy                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:47.18    1:45.37         22  
     1) Hoy, Andrew 12                  2) Clark, Nicholas 12             
     3) Lemishko, Michael 12            4) Koenig, Pierre 12              
                  27.96       56.61 (28.65)     1:22.49 (25.88)     1:45.37 (22.88)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:47.75    1:46.30         18  
     1) Fisher, Evan 12                 2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Whang, Justin 12                4) Genna, Frankie 12              
                  27.78       57.56 (29.78)     1:23.30 (25.74)     1:46.30 (23.00)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:49.99    1:46.79         16  
     1) Sicignano, Tyler 12             2) Mitchill, Andrew 12            
     3) Hess, Rory 12                   4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  27.22       56.68 (29.46)     1:22.82 (26.14)     1:46.79 (23.97)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:48.73    1:47.01         14  
     1) Uribe, Brian 12                 2) Betances, Darien 11            
     3) Park, Edward 12                 4) Lee, Raymond 12                
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)     1:22.90 (25.97)     1:47.01 (24.11)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:50.06    1:47.07         12  
     1) Deemer, Sam 12                  2) McCarran, Jacob 12             
     3) Butera, Nico 12                 4) Valovalo, Victor 12            
                  27.83       56.86 (29.03)     1:22.85 (25.99)     1:47.07 (24.22)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:49.54    1:52.95         10  
     1) Smith, Eamon 12                 2) Blusiewicz, Andrew 12          
     3) Wolfson, Josh 12                4) Helf, Gideon 12                
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:27.15 (27.60)     1:52.95 (25.80)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.21    1:55.79          8  
     1) Dinh, Benson 12                 2) Delehanty, Delehanty 12        
     3) Matteson, Owen 12               4) Rivera, Sam 12                 
                  29.01     1:02.47 (33.46)     1:30.15 (27.68)     1:55.79 (25.64)
  8 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:58.58    1:59.02          6  
     1) Walton, David 12                2) Berin, David 12                
     3) Hart, Connor 12                 4) Janeski, John 12               
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)     1:32.67 (29.90)     1:59.02 (26.35)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:59.28    1:59.62          4  
     1) Willertz, Evan 12               2) Holland, Nicolas 12            
     3) McKenney, Keegan 12             4) Davin, Cole 12                 
                  29.24     1:03.29 (34.05)     1:33.47 (30.18)     1:59.62 (26.15)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           21.61      21.52         11  
  2 Owens, Mark         13 Metro                  22.22      22.23          8.5
  2 Franzone, Louie     14 MA Zone Team           22.29      22.23          8.5
  4 Sabovic, Adell      13 Metro                  22.42      22.77          7  
  5 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                    23.00      22.86          6  
  6 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                     23.01      23.10          5  
  7 Liu, Bryan          14 AD                     23.03      23.26          4  
  8 Hubsch, Andres      14 AM                     23.33      23.35          3  
  9 Jordan, James       14 AD                     23.41      23.45          2  
 10 Hiltbrand, Alex     14 NI                     23.54      23.69          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           21.73      21.61 q      
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Metro                  22.53      22.22 q      
  3 Franzone, Louie           14 MA Zone Team           22.41      22.29 q      
  4 Sabovic, Adell            13 Metro                  22.51      22.42 q      
  5 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                    22.92      23.00 q      
  6 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                     23.37      23.01 q      
  7 Liu, Bryan                14 AD                     22.78      23.03 q      
  8 Hubsch, Andres            14 AM                     23.14      23.33 q      
  9 Jordan, James             14 AD                     23.13      23.41 q      
 10 Hiltbrand, Alex           14 NI                     23.60      23.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                     23.64      23.93        
 12 Sheeran, Declan           14 Pvs                    24.53      24.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                    24.33      24.51        
 14 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                     24.39      24.91        
 15 Colwell, Patrick          13 CT                     24.40      24.97        
 16 Wang, Marshal             13 NJS                    25.24      25.12        
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                     25.15      25.47        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           48.43      48.11         11  
                  23.46       48.11 (24.65)                                        
  2 Franzone, Louie     14 MA Zone Team           48.77      48.42          9  
                  23.59       48.42 (24.83)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell      13 Metro                  49.43      49.82          8  
                  23.78       49.82 (26.04)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                    49.75      49.95          7  
                  23.89       49.95 (26.06)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Body       14 Metro                  50.18      50.32          6  
                  24.32       50.32 (26.00)                                        
  6 Jordan, James       14 AD                     51.07      50.55          5  
                  24.46       50.55 (26.09)                                        
  7 Liu, Bryan          14 AD                     51.77      50.81          4  
                  24.54       50.81 (26.27)                                        
  8 Freedman, Rohan     14 ME                     51.72      51.74          3  
                  24.63       51.74 (27.11)                                        
  9 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                    51.43      52.06          2  
                  24.78       52.06 (27.28)                                        
 10 Guilinger, John     14 AM                     51.91      52.32          1  
                  24.89       52.32 (27.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           47.88      48.43 q      
                  23.77       48.43 (24.66)                                        
  2 Franzone, Louie           14 MA Zone Team           48.34      48.77 q      
                  23.86       48.77 (24.91)                                        
  3 Sabovic, Adell            13 Metro                  49.41      49.43 q      
                  23.74       49.43 (25.69)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                    49.33      49.75 q      
                  23.86       49.75 (25.89)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Body             14 Metro                  50.02      50.18 q      
                  24.06       50.18 (26.12)                                        
  6 Jordan, James             14 AD                     49.77      51.07 q      
                  24.50       51.07 (26.57)                                        
  7 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                    51.76      51.43 q      
                  24.77       51.43 (26.66)                                        
  8 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                     51.79      51.72 q      
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)                                        
  9 Liu, Bryan                14 AD                     50.40      51.77 q      
                  25.27       51.77 (26.50)                                        
 10 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     50.93      51.91 q      
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    51.58      52.17        
                  25.32       52.17 (26.85)                                        
 12 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                    52.29      52.52        
                  25.34       52.52 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hubsch, Andres            14 AM                     51.97      52.55        
                  24.91       52.55 (27.64)                                        
 14 Wang, Michael             13 NI                     52.39      52.98        
                  25.48       52.98 (27.50)                                        
 15 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                     52.67      53.10        
                  25.73       53.10 (27.37)                                        
 16 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                     53.68      53.33        
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
 17 Sokolowski, Adam          14 NI                     53.12      54.10        
                  25.36       54.10 (28.74)                                        
 18 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                     55.63      56.04        
                  27.10       56.04 (28.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franzone, Louie     14 MA Zone Team         1:46.57    1:46.30         11  
                  24.43       51.68 (27.25)     1:19.56 (27.88)     1:46.30 (26.74)
  2 Cary, Connor        14 MA Zone Team         1:48.51    1:46.93          9  
                  25.01       52.58 (27.57)     1:20.28 (27.70)     1:46.93 (26.65)
  3 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  1:50.09    1:48.87          8  
                  25.70       52.91 (27.21)     1:20.87 (27.96)     1:48.87 (28.00)
  4 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   1:51.57    1:50.42          7  
                  26.28       53.83 (27.55)     1:22.46 (28.63)     1:50.42 (27.96)
  5 Sabovic, Adell      13 Metro                1:50.55    1:51.15          6  
                  26.19       55.04 (28.85)     1:23.40 (28.36)     1:51.15 (27.75)
  6 Jordan, James       14 AD                   1:50.80    1:51.73          5  
                  25.60       53.40 (27.80)     1:22.17 (28.77)     1:51.73 (29.56)
  7 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  1:51.40    1:51.79          4  
                  25.99       54.89 (28.90)     1:23.55 (28.66)     1:51.79 (28.24)
  8 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                  1:52.76    1:52.95          3  
                  25.08       53.94 (28.86)     1:23.70 (29.76)     1:52.95 (29.25)
  9 Liu, Bryan          14 AD                   1:51.62    1:53.22          2  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.33)     1:53.22 (28.00)
 10 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                   1:53.61    1:53.43          1  
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)     1:25.24 (29.36)     1:53.43 (28.19)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franzone, Louie           14 MA Zone Team         1:45.80    1:46.57 q      
                  24.51       51.91 (27.40)     1:19.67 (27.76)     1:46.57 (26.90)
  2 Cary, Connor              14 MA Zone Team         1:47.48    1:48.51 q      
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)     1:20.28 (27.84)     1:48.51 (28.23)
  3 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  1:47.43    1:50.09 q      
                  26.73       54.35 (27.62)     1:22.43 (28.08)     1:50.09 (27.66)
  4 Sabovic, Adell            13 Metro                1:48.93    1:50.55 q      
                  24.94       52.54 (27.60)     1:21.54 (29.00)     1:50.55 (29.01)
  5 Jordan, James             14 AD                   1:50.81    1:50.80 q      
                  25.52       53.49 (27.97)     1:22.03 (28.54)     1:50.80 (28.77)
  6 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  1:51.63    1:51.40 q      
                  25.82       53.99 (28.17)     1:23.04 (29.05)     1:51.40 (28.36)
  7 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   1:48.17    1:51.57 q      
                  26.59       54.68 (28.09)     1:23.30 (28.62)     1:51.57 (28.27)
  8 Liu, Bryan                14 AD                   1:50.22    1:51.62 q      
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)     1:23.46 (28.16)     1:51.62 (28.16)
  9 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                  1:51.02    1:52.76 q      
                  24.86       53.80 (28.94)     1:23.83 (30.03)     1:52.76 (28.93)
 10 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   1:53.38    1:53.61 q      
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)     1:24.44 (29.99)     1:53.61 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Carter          13 NI                   1:52.87    1:54.14        
                  26.57       55.16 (28.59)     1:24.80 (29.64)     1:54.14 (29.34)
 12 Guilinger, John           14 AM                        NT    1:54.71        
                  26.17       55.59 (29.42)     1:25.23 (29.64)     1:54.71 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   1:53.19    1:55.07        
                  26.33       55.49 (29.16)     1:25.34 (29.85)     1:55.07 (29.73)
 14 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                   1:55.10    1:56.20        
                  25.72       55.20 (29.48)     1:25.86 (30.66)     1:56.20 (30.34)
 15 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   1:56.25    1:56.68        
                  27.41       56.74 (29.33)     1:26.74 (30.00)     1:56.68 (29.94)
 16 Ibrahim, Body             14 Metro                1:50.85    1:58.76        
                  26.01       54.99 (28.98)     1:26.38 (31.39)     1:58.76 (32.38)
 17 Formon, Gavin             13 NJS                  2:01.65    2:02.56        
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)     1:31.59 (31.75)     2:02.56 (30.97)
 18 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   1:58.12    2:04.09        
                  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)     1:32.86 (32.21)     2:04.09 (31.23)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                  4:51.74    4:51.35         11  
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)     1:24.40 (29.00)     1:54.32 (29.92)
        2:23.57 (29.25)     2:53.10 (29.53)     3:22.38 (29.28)     3:52.04 (29.66)
        4:21.52 (29.48)     4:51.35 (29.83)                                        
  2 Dickson, Joey       14 MA Zone Team         4:55.78    4:52.42          9  
                  26.43       55.14 (28.71)     1:24.36 (29.22)     1:54.17 (29.81)
        2:23.91 (29.74)     2:53.80 (29.89)     3:23.63 (29.83)     3:53.50 (29.87)
        4:23.29 (29.79)     4:52.42 (29.13)                                        
  3 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         4:54.55    4:53.77          8  
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:24.25 (29.25)     1:53.92 (29.67)
        2:23.91 (29.99)     2:54.00 (30.09)     3:24.28 (30.28)     3:54.16 (29.88)
        4:24.33 (30.17)     4:53.77 (29.44)                                        
  4 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   4:57.93    4:56.73          7  
                  27.04       55.77 (28.73)     1:25.43 (29.66)     1:55.60 (30.17)
        2:25.71 (30.11)     2:55.87 (30.16)     3:26.07 (30.20)     3:56.49 (30.42)
        4:27.25 (30.76)     4:56.73 (29.48)                                        
  5 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                   5:01.97    4:59.76          6  
                  27.07       56.69 (29.62)     1:27.10 (30.41)     1:57.63 (30.53)
        2:28.30 (30.67)     2:58.77 (30.47)     3:29.14 (30.37)     3:59.87 (30.73)
        4:30.77 (30.90)     4:59.76 (28.99)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  13 Metro                5:00.24    5:00.41          5  
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.78)     1:56.22 (30.58)
        2:27.05 (30.83)     2:57.97 (30.92)     3:28.99 (31.02)     4:00.33 (31.34)
        4:31.62 (31.29)     5:00.41 (28.79)                                        
  7 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   5:00.35    5:01.36          4  
                  26.34       55.78 (29.44)     1:26.43 (30.65)     1:57.13 (30.70)
        2:27.96 (30.83)     2:59.20 (31.24)     3:30.25 (31.05)     4:01.15 (30.90)
        4:31.99 (30.84)     5:01.36 (29.37)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  4:58.66    5:02.33          3  
                  26.46       55.98 (29.52)     1:26.27 (30.29)     1:57.01 (30.74)
        2:28.05 (31.04)     2:59.34 (31.29)     3:30.71 (31.37)     4:01.57 (30.86)
        4:32.41 (30.84)     5:02.33 (29.92)                                        
  9 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                  5:00.45    5:02.86          2  
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)     1:27.19 (30.33)     1:58.10 (30.91)
        2:29.35 (31.25)     3:00.65 (31.30)     3:31.97 (31.32)     4:03.26 (31.29)
        4:33.84 (30.58)     5:02.86 (29.02)                                        
 10 Henkel, Bryce       13 AD                   5:01.32    5:03.47          1  
                  26.36       56.83 (30.47)     1:27.45 (30.62)     1:58.63 (31.18)
        2:29.56 (30.93)     3:00.38 (30.82)     3:31.63 (31.25)     4:03.20 (31.57)
        4:33.95 (30.75)     5:03.47 (29.52)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  4:45.92    4:51.74 q      
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)     1:24.73 (28.63)     1:54.31 (29.58)
        2:23.30 (28.99)     2:52.91 (29.61)     3:22.63 (29.72)     3:52.89 (30.26)
        4:22.52 (29.63)     4:51.74 (29.22)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey              13 MA Zone Team         4:51.96    4:54.55 q      
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)     1:24.25 (29.16)     1:53.93 (29.68)
        2:23.86 (29.93)     2:54.01 (30.15)     3:24.29 (30.28)     3:54.66 (30.37)
        4:25.01 (30.35)     4:54.55 (29.54)                                        
  3 Dickson, Joey             14 MA Zone Team         4:55.82    4:55.78 q      
                  26.51       55.69 (29.18)     1:25.40 (29.71)     1:55.02 (29.62)
        2:24.94 (29.92)     2:55.17 (30.23)     3:25.81 (30.64)     3:56.20 (30.39)
        4:26.74 (30.54)     4:55.78 (29.04)                                        
  4 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   4:51.07    4:57.93 q      
                  27.06       55.61 (28.55)     1:24.98 (29.37)     1:54.82 (29.84)
        2:25.40 (30.58)     2:56.38 (30.98)     3:26.82 (30.44)     3:57.87 (31.05)
        4:28.58 (30.71)     4:57.93 (29.35)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  5:10.02    4:58.66 q      
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)     1:27.07 (30.63)     1:57.72 (30.65)
        2:28.22 (30.50)     2:58.07 (29.85)     3:28.02 (29.95)     3:58.49 (30.47)
        4:28.87 (30.38)     4:58.66 (29.79)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William        13 Metro                5:00.08    5:00.24 q      
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:26.61 (30.34)     1:57.59 (30.98)
        2:28.30 (30.71)     2:59.34 (31.04)     3:30.17 (30.83)     4:01.06 (30.89)
        4:31.30 (30.24)     5:00.24 (28.94)                                        
  7 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   4:58.95    5:00.35 q      
                  26.48       55.79 (29.31)     1:26.13 (30.34)     1:56.44 (30.31)
        2:27.43 (30.99)     2:57.91 (30.48)     3:28.53 (30.62)     3:59.26 (30.73)
        4:30.35 (31.09)     5:00.35 (30.00)                                        
  8 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                  4:57.60    5:00.45 q      
                  27.07       57.47 (30.40)     1:27.95 (30.48)     1:58.74 (30.79)
        2:29.46 (30.72)     3:00.07 (30.61)     3:30.86 (30.79)     4:01.34 (30.48)
        4:31.71 (30.37)     5:00.45 (28.74)                                        
  9 Henkel, Bryce             13 AD                   5:00.27    5:01.32 q      
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)     1:27.82 (30.91)     1:58.77 (30.95)
        2:29.57 (30.80)     3:00.56 (30.99)     3:31.53 (30.97)     4:02.11 (30.58)
        4:33.01 (30.90)     5:01.32 (28.31)                                        
 10 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   5:01.62    5:01.97 q      
                  27.07       57.07 (30.00)     1:27.47 (30.40)     1:58.36 (30.89)
        2:29.58 (31.22)     3:00.74 (31.16)     3:31.47 (30.73)     4:02.38 (30.91)
        4:33.32 (30.94)     5:01.97 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   4:59.99    5:02.46        
                  26.46       56.50 (30.04)     1:27.40 (30.90)     1:58.23 (30.83)
        2:29.43 (31.20)     3:00.56 (31.13)     3:32.12 (31.56)     4:02.73 (30.61)
        4:33.40 (30.67)     5:02.46 (29.06)                                        
 12 Wang, Michael             13 NI                   4:56.62    5:03.28        
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.38 (30.02)     1:57.13 (30.75)
        2:28.10 (30.97)     2:58.94 (30.84)     3:29.95 (31.01)     4:01.13 (31.18)
        4:32.66 (31.53)     5:03.28 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schmeer, Peter            14 AD                   5:00.87    5:04.54        
                  27.06       56.98 (29.92)     1:28.00 (31.02)     1:59.05 (31.05)
        2:29.97 (30.92)     3:01.10 (31.13)     3:32.46 (31.36)     4:03.71 (31.25)
        4:34.69 (30.98)     5:04.54 (29.85)                                        
 14 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                   5:02.31    5:12.23        
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:29.74 (31.41)     2:01.69 (31.95)
        2:33.79 (32.10)     3:06.11 (32.32)     3:38.15 (32.04)     4:10.55 (32.40)
        4:42.30 (31.75)     5:12.23 (29.93)                                        
 15 Formon, Gavin             13 NJS                  5:16.52    5:22.14        
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.60 (32.37)     2:05.28 (32.68)
        2:38.46 (33.18)     3:11.41 (32.95)     3:44.58 (33.17)     4:17.88 (33.30)
        4:50.87 (32.99)     5:22.14 (31.27)                                        
 16 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   5:25.60    5:32.92        
                  29.69     1:03.33 (33.64)     1:37.61 (34.28)     2:12.74 (35.13)
        2:47.66 (34.92)     3:21.81 (34.15)     3:55.76 (33.95)     4:29.04 (33.28)
        5:01.91 (32.87)     5:32.92 (31.01)                                        
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                   5:32.67    5:48.85        
                  30.01   1:39.05 (1:09.04)     2:14.43 (35.38)     2:50.18 (35.75)
      4:02.84 (1:12.66)                                                 4:39.12 ( )
        5:14.58 (35.46)     5:48.85 (34.27)                                        
 -- Newmark, Jake             14 Metro                5:03.84         DQ        
      False start
                  26.86       56.68 (29.82)     1:26.82 (30.14)     1:57.70 (30.88)
        2:28.80 (31.10)     3:00.26 (31.46)     3:31.82 (31.56)     4:03.28 (31.46)
        4:34.22 (30.94)          DQ (30.36)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         9:56.40   10:03.61         11  
                  26.85       55.80 (28.95)     1:25.15 (29.35)     1:54.98 (29.83)
        2:25.11 (30.13)     2:55.30 (30.19)     3:25.51 (30.21)     3:55.59 (30.08)
        4:25.93 (30.34)     4:56.41 (30.48)     5:27.04 (30.63)     5:57.72 (30.68)
        6:28.35 (30.63)     6:59.17 (30.82)     7:30.37 (31.20)     8:01.11 (30.74)
        8:31.98 (30.87)     9:02.55 (30.57)     9:33.51 (30.96)    10:03.61 (30.10)
  2 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                  10:18.36   10:07.34          9  
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)     1:27.27 (30.13)     1:57.66 (30.39)
        2:28.00 (30.34)     2:58.55 (30.55)     3:29.36 (30.81)     4:00.32 (30.96)
        4:31.36 (31.04)     5:02.37 (31.01)     5:33.45 (31.08)     6:04.51 (31.06)
        6:35.69 (31.18)     7:07.39 (31.70)     7:37.93 (30.54)     8:07.03 (29.10)
        8:37.14 (30.11)     9:07.71 (30.57)     9:38.55 (30.84)    10:07.34 (28.79)
  3 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                  10:14.05   10:12.30          8  
                  26.97       56.56 (29.59)     1:26.55 (29.99)     1:57.09 (30.54)
        2:27.86 (30.77)     2:58.54 (30.68)     3:29.29 (30.75)     4:00.21 (30.92)
        4:31.25 (31.04)     5:02.23 (30.98)     5:33.22 (30.99)     6:04.44 (31.22)
        6:35.54 (31.10)     7:07.04 (31.50)     7:38.16 (31.12)     8:09.00 (30.84)
        8:40.05 (31.05)     9:11.49 (31.44)     9:42.47 (30.98)    10:12.30 (29.83)
  4 Dickson, Joey       14 MA Zone Team        10:05.37   10:14.23          7  
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)     1:27.24 (30.33)     1:58.05 (30.81)
        2:28.76 (30.71)     2:59.34 (30.58)     3:30.31 (30.97)     4:01.18 (30.87)
        4:32.50 (31.32)     5:03.41 (30.91)     5:34.65 (31.24)     6:05.91 (31.26)
        6:37.12 (31.21)     7:08.66 (31.54)     7:40.09 (31.43)     8:11.12 (31.03)
        8:42.38 (31.26)     9:13.52 (31.14)     9:44.45 (30.93)    10:14.23 (29.78)
  5 Wang, Michael       13 NI                  10:20.97   10:18.49          6  
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)     1:27.82 (30.79)     1:59.16 (31.34)
        2:30.31 (31.15)     3:01.51 (31.20)     3:32.51 (31.00)     4:03.95 (31.44)
        4:35.40 (31.45)     5:06.18 (30.78)     5:37.33 (31.15)     6:08.67 (31.34)
        6:40.21 (31.54)     7:11.45 (31.24)     7:43.01 (31.56)     8:14.31 (31.30)
        8:45.59 (31.28)     9:16.80 (31.21)     9:48.19 (31.39)    10:18.49 (30.30)
  6 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                 10:23.95   10:19.61          5  
                  27.48       57.92 (30.44)     1:28.69 (30.77)     1:59.45 (30.76)
        2:30.52 (31.07)     3:01.57 (31.05)     3:32.73 (31.16)     4:04.05 (31.32)
        4:35.37 (31.32)     5:06.69 (31.32)     5:38.15 (31.46)     6:09.74 (31.59)
        6:41.44 (31.70)     7:13.00 (31.56)     7:44.67 (31.67)     8:16.15 (31.48)
        8:47.49 (31.34)     9:18.97 (31.48)     9:50.47 (31.50)    10:19.61 (29.14)
  7 Minar, Tommy        14 CT                  10:24.15   10:29.96          4  
                  28.97       59.31 (30.34)     1:30.76 (31.45)     2:02.87 (32.11)
        2:34.86 (31.99)     3:06.94 (32.08)     3:39.16 (32.22)     4:10.72 (31.56)
        4:42.83 (32.11)     5:14.92 (32.09)     5:46.99 (32.07)     6:19.04 (32.05)
        6:51.22 (32.18)     7:23.07 (31.85)     7:54.90 (31.83)     8:26.52 (31.62)
        8:58.17 (31.65)     9:29.81 (31.64)    10:01.20 (31.39)    10:29.96 (28.76)
  8 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                  10:15.88   10:30.16          3  
                  27.10       57.09 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.72)     1:59.09 (31.28)
        2:30.05 (30.96)     3:01.49 (31.44)     3:32.97 (31.48)     4:04.51 (31.54)
        4:36.12 (31.61)     5:08.55 (32.43)     5:40.82 (32.27)     6:13.52 (32.70)
        6:45.67 (32.15)     7:18.54 (32.87)     7:51.56 (33.02)     8:24.43 (32.87)
        8:56.77 (32.34)     9:28.90 (32.13)    10:00.70 (31.80)    10:30.16 (29.46)
  9 Newmark, Jake       14 Metro               10:45.49   10:30.93          2  
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)     1:29.35 (30.85)     2:00.57 (31.22)
        2:32.05 (31.48)     3:03.47 (31.42)     3:35.35 (31.88)     4:07.44 (32.09)
        4:39.42 (31.98)     5:11.76 (32.34)     5:43.98 (32.22)     6:16.35 (32.37)
        6:48.76 (32.41)     7:21.42 (32.66)     7:53.37 (31.95)     8:25.08 (31.71)
        8:56.98 (31.90)     9:28.92 (31.94)    10:00.32 (31.40)    10:30.93 (30.61)
 10 Spina, Carson       14 AD                  10:39.07   10:33.48          1  
                  26.86       57.73 (30.87)     1:29.35 (31.62)     2:01.49 (32.14)
        2:33.47 (31.98)     3:05.31 (31.84)     3:37.69 (32.38)     4:09.89 (32.20)
        4:42.19 (32.30)     5:14.43 (32.24)     5:46.77 (32.34)     6:18.88 (32.11)
        6:51.23 (32.35)     7:23.63 (32.40)     7:55.82 (32.19)     8:27.82 (32.00)
        9:00.03 (32.21)     9:32.19 (32.16)    10:03.65 (31.46)    10:33.48 (29.83)
 11 Schmeer, Peter      14 AD                  10:40.58   10:36.76        
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)     1:30.10 (31.93)     2:01.63 (31.53)
        2:34.03 (32.40)     3:06.50 (32.47)     3:38.78 (32.28)     4:10.93 (32.15)
        4:43.67 (32.74)     5:17.14 (33.47)     5:49.35 (32.21)     6:21.79 (32.44)
        6:54.37 (32.58)     7:27.13 (32.76)     7:58.90 (31.77)     8:30.87 (31.97)
        9:02.72 (31.85)     9:34.73 (32.01)    10:06.30 (31.57)    10:36.76 (30.46)
 12 Loper, Noah         14 AM                  10:38.57   10:36.92        
                  27.94       58.85 (30.91)     1:30.48 (31.63)     2:02.26 (31.78)
        2:33.98 (31.72)     3:06.01 (32.03)     3:38.08 (32.07)     4:10.23 (32.15)
        4:42.31 (32.08)     5:14.44 (32.13)     5:46.38 (31.94)     6:18.31 (31.93)
        6:50.70 (32.39)     7:23.43 (32.73)     7:55.95 (32.52)     8:28.90 (32.95)
        9:01.64 (32.74)     9:34.64 (33.00)    10:06.82 (32.18)    10:36.92 (30.10)
 13 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                 10:47.73   10:43.51        
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:33.78 (32.00)     2:06.08 (32.30)
        2:38.81 (32.73)     3:11.38 (32.57)     3:44.18 (32.80)     4:16.65 (32.47)
        4:49.30 (32.65)     5:21.80 (32.50)     5:54.12 (32.32)     6:26.50 (32.38)
        6:58.70 (32.20)     7:31.29 (32.59)     8:03.77 (32.48)     8:36.23 (32.46)
        9:08.31 (32.08)     9:40.36 (32.05)    10:12.68 (32.32)    10:43.51 (30.83)
 14 Abrams, Arty        13 Metro               11:49.72   10:43.76        
                  28.14       59.09 (30.95)     1:30.57 (31.48)     2:02.56 (31.99)
        2:35.18 (32.62)     3:07.57 (32.39)     3:40.23 (32.66)     4:13.02 (32.79)
        4:45.46 (32.44)     5:18.09 (32.63)     5:50.74 (32.65)     6:23.65 (32.91)
        6:56.38 (32.73)     7:29.46 (33.08)     8:02.62 (33.16)     8:35.53 (32.91)
        9:08.47 (32.94)     9:40.98 (32.51)    10:13.09 (32.11)    10:43.76 (30.67)
 15 Mullen, William     14 Pvs                 10:46.02   10:56.29        
                  28.09     1:00.00 (31.91)     1:32.79 (32.79)     2:05.76 (32.97)
        2:38.78 (33.02)     3:11.65 (32.87)     3:44.53 (32.88)     4:17.77 (33.24)
        4:50.57 (32.80)     5:24.02 (33.45)     5:57.04 (33.02)     6:29.92 (32.88)
        7:03.13 (33.21)     7:37.05 (33.92)     8:10.06 (33.01)     8:43.20 (33.14)
        9:16.22 (33.02)     9:50.04 (33.82)    10:24.05 (34.01)    10:56.29 (32.24)
 16 Misiaszek, Alex     13 Pvs                 10:45.76   10:58.18        
                  29.20     1:01.56 (32.36)     1:33.70 (32.14)     2:06.20 (32.50)
        2:38.96 (32.76)     3:11.89 (32.93)     3:44.61 (32.72)     4:17.60 (32.99)
        4:50.54 (32.94)     5:23.88 (33.34)     5:57.36 (33.48)     6:30.58 (33.22)
        7:04.34 (33.76)     7:38.07 (33.73)     8:11.89 (33.82)     8:45.50 (33.61)
        9:18.90 (33.40)     9:52.59 (33.69)    10:25.95 (33.36)    10:58.18 (32.23)
 17 Hight, John         13 ME                  12:51.71   11:54.81        
                  29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)     1:38.62 (35.16)     2:14.50 (35.88)
        2:50.52 (36.02)     3:25.54 (35.02)     4:02.09 (36.55)     4:38.61 (36.52)
        5:15.62 (37.01)     5:51.92 (36.30)     6:28.21 (36.29)     7:05.23 (37.02)
        7:42.25 (37.02)     8:19.15 (36.90)     8:56.04 (36.89)     9:32.84 (36.80)
       10:09.36 (36.52)    10:45.93 (36.57)    11:22.05 (36.12)    11:54.81 (32.76)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radzikowski, Henry  14 Pvs                 16:40.15   16:40.24         11  
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:27.70 (30.18)     1:58.00 (30.30)
        2:28.12 (30.12)     2:58.23 (30.11)     3:28.09 (29.86)     3:58.11 (30.02)
        4:28.28 (30.17)     4:58.46 (30.18)     5:28.49 (30.03)     5:58.68 (30.19)
        6:29.01 (30.33)     6:59.40 (30.39)     7:30.21 (30.81)     8:00.79 (30.58)
        8:31.19 (30.40)     9:01.61 (30.42)     9:32.12 (30.51)    10:02.59 (30.47)
       10:32.81 (30.22)    11:03.45 (30.64)    11:33.95 (30.50)    12:04.80 (30.85)
       12:35.53 (30.73)    13:05.98 (30.45)    13:36.85 (30.87)    14:07.65 (30.80)
       14:38.51 (30.86)    15:09.12 (30.61)    15:39.98 (30.86)    16:10.31 (30.33)
       16:40.24 (29.93)
  2 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team        16:38.60   16:48.76          9  
                  27.22       56.77 (29.55)     1:26.99 (30.22)     1:57.23 (30.24)
        2:27.67 (30.44)     2:58.06 (30.39)     3:28.49 (30.43)     3:58.86 (30.37)
        4:29.58 (30.72)     5:00.12 (30.54)     5:30.91 (30.79)     6:01.56 (30.65)
        6:32.12 (30.56)     7:02.73 (30.61)     7:33.64 (30.91)     8:04.39 (30.75)
        8:35.27 (30.88)     9:06.06 (30.79)     9:36.83 (30.77)    10:07.76 (30.93)
       10:38.81 (31.05)    11:09.64 (30.83)    11:40.43 (30.79)    12:11.53 (31.10)
       12:42.55 (31.02)    13:13.61 (31.06)    13:44.57 (30.96)    14:15.66 (31.09)
       14:46.41 (30.75)    15:17.64 (31.23)    15:48.18 (30.54)    16:18.85 (30.67)
       16:48.76 (29.91)
  3 Dickson, Joey       14 MA Zone Team        16:47.88   16:51.74          8  
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)     1:27.23 (30.25)     1:57.38 (30.15)
        2:27.88 (30.50)     2:58.29 (30.41)     3:28.72 (30.43)     3:59.35 (30.63)
        4:30.01 (30.66)     5:00.85 (30.84)     5:31.61 (30.76)     6:02.24 (30.63)
        6:33.36 (31.12)     7:04.21 (30.85)     7:34.98 (30.77)     8:06.16 (31.18)
        8:37.14 (30.98)     9:07.97 (30.83)     9:38.98 (31.01)    10:09.88 (30.90)
       10:40.96 (31.08)    11:12.28 (31.32)    11:43.15 (30.87)    12:14.40 (31.25)
       12:45.59 (31.19)    13:16.68 (31.09)    13:47.80 (31.12)    14:18.78 (30.98)
       14:50.40 (31.62)    15:20.90 (30.50)    15:51.80 (30.90)    16:22.74 (30.94)
       16:51.74 (29.00)
  4 Wang, Michael       13 NI                  17:14.99   17:03.15          7  
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)     1:28.73 (31.02)     1:59.93 (31.20)
        2:31.09 (31.16)     3:02.20 (31.11)     3:33.13 (30.93)     4:04.09 (30.96)
        4:35.44 (31.35)     5:06.58 (31.14)     5:37.78 (31.20)     6:09.13 (31.35)
        6:40.57 (31.44)     7:11.85 (31.28)     7:43.20 (31.35)     8:14.65 (31.45)
        8:46.26 (31.61)     9:18.01 (31.75)     9:49.54 (31.53)    10:21.34 (31.80)
       10:52.92 (31.58)    11:24.03 (31.11)    11:55.26 (31.23)    12:26.60 (31.34)
       12:57.73 (31.13)    13:29.03 (31.30)    14:00.44 (31.41)    14:31.67 (31.23)
       15:02.77 (31.10)    15:31.74 (28.97)    16:01.56 (29.82)    16:32.90 (31.34)
       17:03.15 (30.25)
  5 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                  16:59.06   17:07.17          6  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.57 (30.72)     1:59.64 (31.07)
        2:30.97 (31.33)     3:01.73 (30.76)     3:32.80 (31.07)     4:03.96 (31.16)
        4:35.09 (31.13)     5:06.41 (31.32)     5:37.76 (31.35)     6:08.96 (31.20)
        6:40.30 (31.34)     7:11.67 (31.37)     7:43.00 (31.33)     8:14.70 (31.70)
        8:46.31 (31.61)     9:17.94 (31.63)     9:49.54 (31.60)    10:21.35 (31.81)
       10:52.70 (31.35)    11:23.93 (31.23)    11:55.08 (31.15)    12:26.65 (31.57)
       12:57.77 (31.12)    13:29.19 (31.42)    14:00.30 (31.11)    14:31.66 (31.36)
       15:02.97 (31.31)    15:34.05 (31.08)    16:05.43 (31.38)    16:36.73 (31.30)
       17:07.17 (30.44)
  6 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                       NT   17:15.92          5  
                  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:28.55 (31.03)     1:59.79 (31.24)
        2:31.34 (31.55)     3:02.48 (31.14)     3:33.98 (31.50)     4:05.62 (31.64)
        4:37.07 (31.45)     5:08.75 (31.68)     5:40.25 (31.50)     6:12.02 (31.77)
        6:43.66 (31.64)     7:15.75 (32.09)     7:47.33 (31.58)     8:18.98 (31.65)
        8:50.32 (31.34)     9:21.88 (31.56)     9:53.45 (31.57)    10:25.08 (31.63)
       10:56.80 (31.72)    11:28.52 (31.72)    12:00.12 (31.60)    12:31.72 (31.60)
       13:03.60 (31.88)    13:35.41 (31.81)    14:07.09 (31.68)    14:39.10 (32.01)
       15:10.76 (31.66)    15:42.38 (31.62)    16:14.09 (31.71)    16:45.81 (31.72)
       17:15.92 (30.11)
  7 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                  17:32.98   17:16.71          4  
                  28.48       58.78 (30.30)     1:29.83 (31.05)     2:00.96 (31.13)
        2:32.02 (31.06)     3:03.18 (31.16)     3:34.36 (31.18)     4:05.82 (31.46)
        4:37.21 (31.39)     5:08.24 (31.03)     5:39.62 (31.38)     6:11.20 (31.58)
        6:42.69 (31.49)     7:14.35 (31.66)     7:45.69 (31.34)     8:17.75 (32.06)
        8:49.64 (31.89)     9:21.50 (31.86)     9:53.59 (32.09)    10:25.62 (32.03)
       10:57.21 (31.59)    11:29.27 (32.06)    12:01.20 (31.93)    12:33.23 (32.03)
       13:05.44 (32.21)    13:35.96 (30.52)    14:07.50 (31.54)    14:39.01 (31.51)
       15:11.31 (32.30)    15:43.13 (31.82)    16:15.17 (32.04)    16:46.72 (31.55)
       17:16.71 (29.99)
  8 Schmeer, Peter      14 AD                  17:38.43   17:21.70          3  
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:29.08 (31.23)     2:00.26 (31.18)
        2:31.82 (31.56)     3:03.18 (31.36)     3:34.48 (31.30)     4:05.82 (31.34)
        4:37.76 (31.94)     5:09.42 (31.66)     5:41.13 (31.71)     6:12.74 (31.61)
        6:44.90 (32.16)     7:16.99 (32.09)     7:48.58 (31.59)     8:20.67 (32.09)
        8:52.69 (32.02)     9:24.43 (31.74)     9:56.29 (31.86)    10:28.62 (32.33)
       11:01.28 (32.66)    11:33.68 (32.40)    12:05.69 (32.01)    12:37.28 (31.59)
       13:09.73 (32.45)    13:41.43 (31.70)    14:13.01 (31.58)    14:44.49 (31.48)
       15:16.07 (31.58)    15:47.90 (31.83)    16:19.66 (31.76)    16:51.17 (31.51)
       17:21.70 (30.53)
  9 Liu, Alex           14 Metro               17:41.32   17:25.64          2  
                  28.52       58.61 (30.09)     1:29.40 (30.79)     2:00.62 (31.22)
        2:31.91 (31.29)     3:03.33 (31.42)     3:34.73 (31.40)     4:06.14 (31.41)
        4:37.73 (31.59)     5:09.37 (31.64)     5:40.99 (31.62)     6:12.49 (31.50)
        6:44.40 (31.91)     7:16.44 (32.04)     7:48.18 (31.74)     8:20.50 (32.32)
        8:52.32 (31.82)     9:24.27 (31.95)     9:56.56 (32.29)    10:28.43 (31.87)
       11:00.69 (32.26)    11:32.36 (31.67)    12:04.51 (32.15)    12:36.46 (31.95)
       13:08.53 (32.07)    13:41.26 (32.73)    14:13.73 (32.47)    14:46.43 (32.70)
       15:18.85 (32.42)    15:51.16 (32.31)    16:23.57 (32.41)    16:55.28 (31.71)
       17:25.64 (30.36)
 10 Motisi, Micheal     14 CT                  17:14.35   17:30.82          1  
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:29.71 (31.15)     2:01.05 (31.34)
        2:32.72 (31.67)     3:04.51 (31.79)     3:36.25 (31.74)     4:08.17 (31.92)
        4:39.96 (31.79)     5:11.87 (31.91)     5:43.82 (31.95)     6:16.01 (32.19)
        6:47.93 (31.92)     7:19.92 (31.99)     7:52.09 (32.17)     8:24.47 (32.38)
        8:56.86 (32.39)     9:28.76 (31.90)    10:01.03 (32.27)    10:32.90 (31.87)
       11:04.64 (31.74)    11:37.26 (32.62)    12:09.59 (32.33)    12:41.84 (32.25)
       13:14.20 (32.36)    13:46.52 (32.32)    14:18.73 (32.21)    14:51.18 (32.45)
       15:23.49 (32.31)    15:55.68 (32.19)    16:27.99 (32.31)    17:00.06 (32.07)
       17:30.82 (30.76)
 11 Abrams, Arty        13 Metro               17:40.21   17:33.11        
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)     1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.34 (31.30)
        2:33.85 (31.51)     3:05.76 (31.91)     3:37.48 (31.72)     4:09.32 (31.84)
        4:41.52 (32.20)     5:13.64 (32.12)     5:45.92 (32.28)     6:17.97 (32.05)
        6:50.49 (32.52)     7:22.56 (32.07)     7:54.87 (32.31)     8:27.07 (32.20)
        8:59.60 (32.53)     9:31.88 (32.28)    10:04.29 (32.41)    10:36.60 (32.31)
       11:08.89 (32.29)    11:40.95 (32.06)    12:12.89 (31.94)    12:45.06 (32.17)
       13:17.10 (32.04)    13:49.32 (32.22)    14:21.63 (32.31)    14:54.17 (32.54)
       15:26.52 (32.35)    15:58.70 (32.18)    16:30.78 (32.08)    17:02.33 (31.55)
       17:33.11 (30.78)
 12 Spina, Carson       14 AD                  17:42.22   17:34.72        
                  27.30       57.78 (30.48)     1:29.34 (31.56)     2:01.13 (31.79)
        2:32.67 (31.54)     3:04.78 (32.11)     3:36.93 (32.15)     4:09.23 (32.30)
        4:41.45 (32.22)     5:13.78 (32.33)     5:46.38 (32.60)     6:19.14 (32.76)
        6:51.28 (32.14)     7:23.86 (32.58)     7:56.60 (32.74)     8:28.90 (32.30)
        9:01.56 (32.66)     9:34.21 (32.65)    10:06.63 (32.42)    10:39.03 (32.40)
       11:10.73 (31.70)    11:42.88 (32.15)    12:15.66 (32.78)    12:48.05 (32.39)
       13:20.10 (32.05)    13:52.46 (32.36)    14:24.82 (32.36)    14:56.94 (32.12)
       15:29.23 (32.29)    16:01.47 (32.24)    16:33.47 (32.00)    17:04.81 (31.34)
       17:34.72 (29.91)
 13 Loper, Noah         14 AM                  17:50.07   17:40.89        
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)     1:30.80 (31.93)     2:02.72 (31.92)
        2:34.81 (32.09)     3:07.10 (32.29)     3:38.91 (31.81)     4:10.84 (31.93)
        4:42.62 (31.78)     5:14.69 (32.07)     5:46.66 (31.97)     6:18.97 (32.31)
        6:51.03 (32.06)     7:23.59 (32.56)     7:56.02 (32.43)     8:28.66 (32.64)
        9:01.21 (32.55)     9:33.79 (32.58)    10:06.40 (32.61)    10:39.09 (32.69)
       11:11.45 (32.36)    11:44.18 (32.73)    12:16.75 (32.57)    12:49.45 (32.70)
       13:22.28 (32.83)    13:54.91 (32.63)    14:27.88 (32.97)    15:00.66 (32.78)
       15:33.33 (32.67)    16:05.79 (32.46)    16:38.59 (32.80)    17:10.48 (31.89)
       17:40.89 (30.41)
 14 Formon, Gavin       13 NJS                 17:58.46   17:55.42        
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:35.24 (32.91)     2:07.83 (32.59)
        2:40.42 (32.59)     3:12.83 (32.41)     3:45.29 (32.46)     4:17.88 (32.59)
        4:50.42 (32.54)     5:22.85 (32.43)     5:55.43 (32.58)     6:28.03 (32.60)
        7:00.15 (32.12)     7:32.72 (32.57)     8:05.33 (32.61)     8:38.16 (32.83)
        9:11.00 (32.84)     9:43.83 (32.83)    10:16.76 (32.93)    10:49.79 (33.03)
       11:22.53 (32.74)    11:55.48 (32.95)    12:28.33 (32.85)    13:00.99 (32.66)
       13:34.13 (33.14)    14:07.21 (33.08)    14:40.20 (32.99)    15:12.91 (32.71)
       15:45.74 (32.83)    16:18.69 (32.95)    16:51.86 (33.17)    17:24.60 (32.74)
       17:55.42 (30.82)
 15 Laforge, Tyler      14 CT                  19:06.88   18:07.00        
                  28.82     1:01.11 (32.29)     1:34.69 (33.58)     2:08.26 (33.57)
        2:41.86 (33.60)     3:15.49 (33.63)     3:48.65 (33.16)     4:22.20 (33.55)
        4:55.54 (33.34)     5:28.78 (33.24)     6:02.26 (33.48)     6:36.27 (34.01)
        7:09.73 (33.46)     7:43.41 (33.68)     8:17.43 (34.02)     8:50.36 (32.93)
        9:23.98 (33.62)     9:57.17 (33.19)    10:30.41 (33.24)    11:03.57 (33.16)
       11:36.93 (33.36)    12:10.05 (33.12)    12:43.75 (33.70)    13:16.86 (33.11)
       13:50.45 (33.59)    14:23.93 (33.48)    14:56.60 (32.67)    15:29.46 (32.86)
       16:02.24 (32.78)    16:34.85 (32.61)    17:07.06 (32.21)    17:38.06 (31.00)
       18:07.00 (28.94)
 16 Mullen, William     14 Pvs                       NT   18:08.55        
                  29.00     1:01.74 (32.74)     1:35.32 (33.58)     2:08.32 (33.00)
        2:41.85 (33.53)     3:15.24 (33.39)     3:48.55 (33.31)     4:21.21 (32.66)
        4:53.95 (32.74)     5:26.90 (32.95)     5:59.65 (32.75)     6:32.01 (32.36)
        7:03.54 (31.53)     7:35.55 (32.01)     8:07.72 (32.17)     8:40.53 (32.81)
        9:13.89 (33.36)     9:47.16 (33.27)    10:20.34 (33.18)    10:53.47 (33.13)
       11:26.73 (33.26)    12:00.21 (33.48)    12:33.16 (32.95)    13:06.80 (33.64)
       13:40.58 (33.78)    14:14.43 (33.85)    14:47.93 (33.50)    15:21.58 (33.65)
       15:55.15 (33.57)    16:28.84 (33.69)    17:02.71 (33.87)    17:36.37 (33.66)
       18:08.55 (32.18)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           53.31      53.13         11  
                  25.98       53.13 (27.15)                                        
  2 Mackellar, Colin    14 CT                     54.90      54.30          9  
                  26.58       54.30 (27.72)                                        
  3 Keith, Patrick      14 CT                     56.99      55.27          8  
                  26.58       55.27 (28.69)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack         13 NJS                    56.20      55.52          7  
                  27.12       55.52 (28.40)                                        
  5 Strawn, Brenek      14 MA Zone Team           55.68      55.58          6  
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark         13 Metro                  57.30      55.70          5  
                  27.27       55.70 (28.43)                                        
  7 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                     56.08      55.85          4  
                  27.19       55.85 (28.66)                                        
  8 Nunez, Joshua       14 NJS                    57.16      56.67          3  
                  27.73       56.67 (28.94)                                        
  9 Ward, Scott         14 AD                     57.72      57.23          2  
                  27.87       57.23 (29.36)                                        
 10 Kleyer, Maxim       13 Metro                  57.25      58.95          1  
                  27.66       58.95 (31.29)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           52.53      53.31 q      
                  26.17       53.31 (27.14)                                        
  2 Mackellar, Colin          14 CT                     57.11      54.90 q      
                  26.76       54.90 (28.14)                                        
  3 Strawn, Brenek            14 MA Zone Team           55.14      55.68 q      
                  26.33       55.68 (29.35)                                        
  4 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                     55.90      56.08 q      
                  27.33       56.08 (28.75)                                        
  5 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                    56.50      56.20 q      
                  27.68       56.20 (28.52)                                        
  6 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                     57.04      56.99 q      
                  27.00       56.99 (29.99)                                        
  7 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                    56.48      57.16 q      
                  28.19       57.16 (28.97)                                        
  8 Kleyer, Maxim             13 Metro                  56.43      57.25 q      
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)                                        
  9 Owens, Mark               13 Metro                  56.67      57.30 q      
                  27.83       57.30 (29.47)                                        
 10 Ward, Scott               14 AD                     56.88      57.72 q      
                  28.58       57.72 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guilinger, John           14 AM                     55.55      58.22        
                  28.02       58.22 (30.20)                                        
 12 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        14 NI                     59.26      58.34        
                  28.38       58.34 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carlos, Nathanial         14 NI                     57.29      59.06        
                  28.71       59.06 (30.35)                                        
 14 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                    56.55      59.26        
                  28.98       59.26 (30.28)                                        
 15 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                    59.26      59.35        
                  28.98       59.35 (30.37)                                        
 16 Jordan, James             14 AD                     58.02    1:00.30        
                  28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)                                        
 17 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                     59.71    1:01.74        
                  30.17     1:01.74 (31.57)                                        
 18 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                   1:03.31    1:06.17        
                  32.49     1:06.17 (33.68)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackellar, Colin    14 CT                   2:01.11    1:58.90         11  
                  27.10       56.69 (29.59)     1:27.90 (31.21)     1:58.90 (31.00)
  2 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  14 NI                   2:03.96    2:01.87          9  
                  28.70       59.36 (30.66)     1:30.54 (31.18)     2:01.87 (31.33)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:03.58    2:01.97          8  
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)     1:30.75 (32.05)     2:01.97 (31.22)
  4 Hynes, Michael      14 Pvs                  2:02.50    2:02.24          7  
                  28.98       59.44 (30.46)     1:31.22 (31.78)     2:02.24 (31.02)
  5 Keith, Patrick      14 CT                   2:04.05    2:02.62          6  
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)     1:31.25 (31.79)     2:02.62 (31.37)
  6 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         2:00.69    2:03.31          5  
                  29.71     1:01.03 (31.32)     1:32.56 (31.53)     2:03.31 (30.75)
  7 Simoes, Jonathan    14 AM                   2:03.70    2:04.02          4  
                  28.85     1:00.22 (31.37)     1:32.71 (32.49)     2:04.02 (31.31)
  8 Pergan, Chester     14 Metro                2:03.86    2:04.11          3  
                  29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)     1:32.17 (31.92)     2:04.11 (31.94)
  9 Holman, Thomas      14 Metro                2:03.63    2:04.66          2  
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)     1:32.71 (32.02)     2:04.66 (31.95)
 10 Guilinger, John     14 AM                   2:04.19    2:04.84          1  
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:33.48 (32.69)     2:04.84 (31.36)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, Joey              13 MA Zone Team         1:59.86    2:00.69 q      
                  28.62       58.72 (30.10)     1:29.72 (31.00)     2:00.69 (30.97)
  2 Mackellar, Colin          14 CT                   1:59.89    2:01.11 q      
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:29.88 (31.60)     2:01.11 (31.23)
  3 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                  2:00.76    2:02.50 q      
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.15 (31.52)     2:02.50 (31.35)
  4 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   2:00.95    2:03.58 q      
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:31.68 (32.13)     2:03.58 (31.90)
  5 Holman, Thomas            14 Metro                2:04.65    2:03.63 q      
                  28.95     1:00.24 (31.29)     1:32.01 (31.77)     2:03.63 (31.62)
  6 Simoes, Jonathan          14 AM                   2:03.09    2:03.70 q      
                  29.66     1:00.90 (31.24)     1:32.69 (31.79)     2:03.70 (31.01)
  7 Pergan, Chester           14 Metro                2:03.48    2:03.86 q      
                  28.78       59.74 (30.96)     1:31.66 (31.92)     2:03.86 (32.20)
  8 D'Arrigo, Nicholas        14 NI                   2:05.26    2:03.96 q      
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)     1:32.32 (32.10)     2:03.96 (31.64)
  9 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   2:01.28    2:04.05 q      
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)     1:33.23 (32.10)     2:04.05 (30.82)
 10 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:02.09    2:04.19 q      
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:32.62 (32.16)     2:04.19 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexy, Jack               13 NJS                  2:03.07    2:04.27        
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)     1:33.27 (32.73)     2:04.27 (31.00)
 12 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:01.97    2:04.43        
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)     1:32.39 (32.49)     2:04.43 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ward, Scott               14 AD                   2:00.77    2:04.85        
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.22)     2:04.85 (31.45)
 14 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                  2:02.01    2:05.85        
                  29.01     1:01.18 (32.17)     1:33.87 (32.69)     2:05.85 (31.98)
 15 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 AD                   2:11.63    2:12.42        
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.29)     2:12.42 (34.18)
 16 Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                  2:17.53    2:17.87        
                  31.78     1:06.29 (34.51)     1:42.29 (36.00)     2:17.87 (35.58)
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                        NT    2:18.88        
                  32.72     1:07.91 (35.19)     1:43.31 (35.40)     2:18.88 (35.57)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         1:02.33    1:02.02         11  
                  28.82     1:02.02 (33.20)                                        
  2 Kreiley, Aidan      13 NI                   1:02.50    1:02.48          9  
                  29.78     1:02.48 (32.70)                                        
  3 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   1:03.55    1:02.61          8  
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)                                        
  4 Coury, Sergio       14 AM                   1:02.63    1:02.75          7  
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Morgan     14 MA Zone Team         1:03.52    1:03.36          6  
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai       13 Metro                1:05.48    1:03.46          5  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)                                        
  7 Hynes, Michael      14 Pvs                  1:06.80    1:03.50          4  
                  29.63     1:03.50 (33.87)                                        
  8 Deweese, Freddie    13 Pvs                  1:05.30    1:04.21          3  
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)                                        
  9 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   1:04.77    1:04.22          2  
                  30.49     1:04.22 (33.73)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George   13 Metro                1:06.14    1:06.42          1  
                  31.14     1:06.42 (35.28)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         1:04.17    1:02.33 q      
                  28.79     1:02.33 (33.54)                                        
  2 Kreiley, Aidan            13 NI                   1:03.32    1:02.50 q      
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)                                        
  3 Coury, Sergio             14 AM                   1:02.07    1:02.63 q      
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Morgan           14 MA Zone Team         1:03.35    1:03.52 q      
                  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)                                        
  5 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   1:02.14    1:03.55 q      
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)                                        
  6 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   1:03.98    1:04.77 q      
                  30.71     1:04.77 (34.06)                                        
  7 Deweese, Freddie          13 Pvs                  1:04.60    1:05.30 q      
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Metro                1:04.00    1:05.48 q      
                  31.59     1:05.48 (33.89)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George         13 Metro                1:05.07    1:06.14 q      
                  31.31     1:06.14 (34.83)                                        
 10 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                  1:02.44    1:06.80 q      
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zellner, Joey             13 CT                   1:06.26    1:07.69        
                  31.32     1:07.69 (36.37)                                        
 12 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                   1:07.49    1:07.71        
                  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   1:06.18    1:08.23        
                  32.13     1:08.23 (36.10)                                        
 14 Rampaul-Pino, Christophe  14 NJS                  1:08.45    1:08.66        
                  32.64     1:08.66 (36.02)                                        
 15 Goodspeed, Cameron        14 AD                   1:06.58    1:10.17        
                  32.46     1:10.17 (37.71)                                        
 16 Hight, John               13 ME                   1:08.56    1:10.34        
                  33.12     1:10.34 (37.22)                                        
 17 Schwarz, Christian        14 NJS                  1:08.21    1:10.91        
                  33.12     1:10.91 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamamoto, Kai       13 Metro                2:18.96    2:14.88         11  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:39.49 (34.82)     2:14.88 (35.39)
  2 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   2:19.71    2:15.53          9  
                  30.70     1:06.03 (35.33)     1:41.54 (35.51)     2:15.53 (33.99)
  3 Deweese, Freddie    13 Pvs                  2:18.27    2:15.62          8  
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)     1:40.70 (35.26)     2:15.62 (34.92)
  4 O'Brien, Morgan     14 MA Zone Team         2:15.70    2:15.76          7  
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)     1:39.88 (34.95)     2:15.76 (35.88)
  5 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:19.92    2:16.53          6  
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:16.53 (35.31)
  6 Chapman, Thomas     14 NI                   2:17.32    2:18.52          5  
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)     1:42.07 (36.23)     2:18.52 (36.45)
  7 Coury, Sergio       14 AM                   2:19.88    2:18.72          4  
                  30.65     1:05.32 (34.67)     1:41.58 (36.26)     2:18.72 (37.14)
  8 Abrams, Arty        13 Metro                2:21.69    2:19.94          3  
                  31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:42.98 (36.16)     2:19.94 (36.96)
  9 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         2:23.57    2:20.21          2  
                  30.68     1:06.22 (35.54)     1:43.41 (37.19)     2:20.21 (36.80)
 10 Neal, Brendan       14 AM                   2:21.00    2:24.68          1  
                  32.55     1:09.08 (36.53)     1:47.08 (38.00)     2:24.68 (37.60)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Morgan           14 MA Zone Team         2:14.10    2:15.70 q      
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:39.79 (34.73)     2:15.70 (35.91)
  2 Chapman, Thomas           14 NI                   2:18.68    2:17.32 q      
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:41.10 (35.35)     2:17.32 (36.22)
  3 Deweese, Freddie          13 Pvs                  2:17.88    2:18.27 q      
                  31.32     1:06.34 (35.02)     1:42.29 (35.95)     2:18.27 (35.98)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Metro                2:15.53    2:18.96 q      
                  31.69     1:06.83 (35.14)     1:43.12 (36.29)     2:18.96 (35.84)
  5 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   2:17.41    2:19.71 q      
                  31.22     1:07.00 (35.78)     1:43.56 (36.56)     2:19.71 (36.15)
  6 Coury, Sergio             14 AM                   2:20.52    2:19.88 q      
                  31.52     1:07.14 (35.62)     1:43.21 (36.07)     2:19.88 (36.67)
  7 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   2:17.36    2:19.92 q      
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)     1:43.82 (36.41)     2:19.92 (36.10)
  8 Neal, Brendan             14 AM                   2:18.91    2:21.00 q      
                  31.98     1:07.98 (36.00)     1:44.52 (36.54)     2:21.00 (36.48)
  9 Abrams, Arty              13 Metro                2:20.08    2:21.69 q      
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)     1:44.33 (36.61)     2:21.69 (37.36)
 10 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:19.36    2:23.57 q      
                  31.12     1:06.87 (35.75)     1:44.75 (37.88)     2:23.57 (38.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Malley, Trey            14 CT                   2:24.87    2:26.51        
                  32.36     1:09.84 (37.48)     1:48.27 (38.43)     2:26.51 (38.24)
 12 Hynes, Michael            14 Pvs                  2:15.71    2:26.77        
                  31.84     1:08.18 (36.34)     1:46.92 (38.74)     2:26.77 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schwarz, Christian        14 NJS                  2:26.85    2:28.70        
                  33.23     1:10.54 (37.31)     1:49.22 (38.68)     2:28.70 (39.48)
 14 Spina, Carson             14 AD                   2:25.18    2:29.29        
                  34.08     1:12.06 (37.98)     1:50.77 (38.71)     2:29.29 (38.52)
 15 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                  2:25.36    2:30.27        
                  33.42     1:11.61 (38.19)     1:51.34 (39.73)     2:30.27 (38.93)
 16 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   2:28.21    2:30.50        
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:51.89 (39.33)     2:30.50 (38.61)
 17 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   2:24.84    2:30.84        
                  32.50     1:10.23 (37.73)     1:50.50 (40.27)     2:30.84 (40.34)
 18 Hight, John               13 ME                   2:33.13    2:38.13        
                  34.79     1:15.10 (40.31)     1:57.23 (42.13)     2:38.13 (40.90)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtiss, David      13 MA Zone Team           53.32      52.99         11  
                  24.87       52.99 (28.12)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         13 Metro                  53.97      53.87          9  
                  25.22       53.87 (28.65)                                        
  3 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                     54.49      53.99          8  
                  25.26       53.99 (28.73)                                        
  4 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                     54.28      54.72          7  
                  25.47       54.72 (29.25)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo      14 Metro                  54.63      54.86          6  
                  25.43       54.86 (29.43)                                        
  6 Cary, Connor        14 MA Zone Team           55.27      55.33          5  
                  25.90       55.33 (29.43)                                        
  7 Mackellar, Colin    14 CT                     56.60      55.46          4  
                  25.49       55.46 (29.97)                                        
  8 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                     56.38      56.04          3  
                  25.80       56.04 (30.24)                                        
  9 Schultz, Mikey      14 NI                     57.17      57.05          2  
                  26.92       57.05 (30.13)                                        
 -- Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                     54.70         DQ        
      False start
                  25.19          DQ (29.31)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            13 MA Zone Team           53.15      53.32 q      
                  24.69       53.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Metro                  53.87      53.97 q      
                  24.99       53.97 (28.98)                                        
  3 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                     54.57      54.28 q      
                  25.31       54.28 (28.97)                                        
  4 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                     54.59      54.49 q      
                  25.50       54.49 (28.99)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo            14 Metro                  55.79      54.63 q      
                  25.24       54.63 (29.39)                                        
  6 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                     54.83      54.70 q      
                  25.49       54.70 (29.21)                                        
  7 Cary, Connor              14 MA Zone Team           53.69      55.27 q      
                  26.16       55.27 (29.11)                                        
  8 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                     54.24      56.38 q      
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)                                        
  9 Mackellar, Colin          14 CT                   1:01.42      56.60 q      
                  26.62       56.60 (29.98)                                        
 10 Schultz, Mikey            14 NI                     56.57      57.17 q      
                  26.87       57.17 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jordan, James             14 AD                     56.52      57.64        
                  27.08       57.64 (30.56)                                        
 12 Flores, Julian            14 CT                     57.54      58.63        
                  26.29       58.63 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                    56.68      58.81        
                  27.20       58.81 (31.61)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                    58.22      59.10        
                  27.90       59.10 (31.20)                                        
 15 Schwarz, Christian        14 NJS                    59.21    1:00.58        
                  27.42     1:00.58 (33.16)                                        
 16 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                   1:00.88    1:01.50        
                  28.04     1:01.50 (33.46)                                        
 17 Markosian, Beckett        14 ME                   1:00.94    1:02.29        
                  29.03     1:02.29 (33.26)                                        
 18 Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                    59.92    1:02.50        
                  29.34     1:02.50 (33.16)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:02.48    1:58.32         11  
                  26.27       56.75 (30.48)     1:27.18 (30.43)     1:58.32 (31.14)
  2 De Jong, Taiyo      14 Metro                2:01.36    2:00.39          9  
                  26.61       57.19 (30.58)     1:29.08 (31.89)     2:00.39 (31.31)
  3 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   2:01.86    2:00.70          8  
                  26.41       57.42 (31.01)     1:29.57 (32.15)     2:00.70 (31.13)
  4 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         2:02.96    2:01.84          7  
                  26.28       56.89 (30.61)     1:28.67 (31.78)     2:01.84 (33.17)
  5 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   2:03.94    2:03.12          6  
                  26.96       58.50 (31.54)     1:31.01 (32.51)     2:03.12 (32.11)
  6 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                   2:02.99    2:03.74          5  
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)     1:31.08 (33.19)     2:03.74 (32.66)
  7 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                  2:05.76    2:05.55          4  
                  27.94       59.80 (31.86)     1:33.11 (33.31)     2:05.55 (32.44)
  8 Tepper, Joey        13 MA Zone Team         2:06.17    2:08.27          3  
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)     1:34.38 (33.54)     2:08.27 (33.89)
  9 Stoski, Michael     14 Metro                2:07.64    2:09.96          2  
                  27.59       59.60 (32.01)     1:33.41 (33.81)     2:09.96 (36.55)
 10 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   2:09.82    2:15.82          1  
                  29.43     1:04.02 (34.59)     1:40.28 (36.26)     2:15.82 (35.54)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Jong, Taiyo            14 Metro                2:04.25    2:01.36 q      
                  26.49       57.49 (31.00)     1:29.30 (31.81)     2:01.36 (32.06)
  2 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   2:01.24    2:01.86 q      
                  26.66       58.18 (31.52)     1:30.55 (32.37)     2:01.86 (31.31)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   2:01.15    2:02.48 q      
                  26.69       57.84 (31.15)     1:29.85 (32.01)     2:02.48 (32.63)
  4 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:02.03    2:02.96 q      
                  26.90       58.24 (31.34)     1:30.77 (32.53)     2:02.96 (32.19)
  5 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                   2:01.18    2:02.99 q      
                  27.51       59.06 (31.55)     1:31.43 (32.37)     2:02.99 (31.56)
  6 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   2:05.30    2:03.94 q      
                  27.53       59.28 (31.75)     1:31.69 (32.41)     2:03.94 (32.25)
  7 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                  2:03.00    2:05.76 q      
                  28.07       59.82 (31.75)     1:32.29 (32.47)     2:05.76 (33.47)
  8 Tepper, Joey              13 MA Zone Team         2:02.77    2:06.17 q      
                  28.23       59.98 (31.75)     1:33.16 (33.18)     2:06.17 (33.01)
  9 Stoski, Michael           14 Metro                2:06.24    2:07.64 q      
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:33.65 (33.24)     2:07.64 (33.99)
 10 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   2:05.08    2:09.82 q      
                  28.43     1:01.89 (33.46)     1:35.96 (34.07)     2:09.82 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Misiaszek, Alex           13 Pvs                  2:09.85    2:11.88        
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)     1:37.58 (34.37)     2:11.88 (34.30)
 12 Flores, Julian            14 CT                   2:13.55    2:13.07        
                  28.52     1:01.10 (32.58)     1:36.06 (34.96)     2:13.07 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullen, William           14 Pvs                  2:10.05    2:13.41        
                  28.75     1:02.19 (33.44)     1:36.95 (34.76)     2:13.41 (36.46)
 14 Rampaul-Pino, Christophe  14 NJS                  2:12.46    2:13.52        
                  29.83     1:03.50 (33.67)     1:38.10 (34.60)     2:13.52 (35.42)
 15 Motisi, Micheal           14 CT                   2:20.20    2:18.81        
                  30.43     1:05.15 (34.72)     1:42.51 (37.36)     2:18.81 (36.30)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         2:01.60    1:58.85         11  
                  25.22       55.42 (30.20)     1:30.28 (34.86)     1:58.85 (28.57)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   2:02.45    1:58.89          9  
                  25.54       55.87 (30.33)     1:30.69 (34.82)     1:58.89 (28.20)
  3 Cary, Connor        14 MA Zone Team         2:01.96    2:02.21          8  
                  26.12       56.49 (30.37)     1:33.04 (36.55)     2:02.21 (29.17)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo      14 Metro                2:02.97    2:02.25          7  
                  26.10       56.51 (30.41)     1:33.03 (36.52)     2:02.25 (29.22)
  5 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   2:03.97    2:03.20          6  
                  26.43       59.51 (33.08)     1:35.11 (35.60)     2:03.20 (28.09)
  6 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                   2:06.11    2:04.15          5  
                  26.88       58.12 (31.24)     1:35.83 (37.71)     2:04.15 (28.32)
  7 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  2:03.58    2:04.17          4  
                  27.58       59.93 (32.35)     1:36.24 (36.31)     2:04.17 (27.93)
  8 Guilinger, John     14 AM                   2:08.15    2:07.18          3  
                  27.19       58.57 (31.38)     1:37.12 (38.55)     2:07.18 (30.06)
  9 Ward, Scott         14 AD                   2:07.09    2:07.21          2  
                  26.76       58.54 (31.78)     1:38.14 (39.60)     2:07.21 (29.07)
 10 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   2:06.97    2:07.32          1  
                  27.84       59.98 (32.14)     1:38.57 (38.59)     2:07.32 (28.75)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         2:00.73    2:01.60 q      
                  25.69       56.90 (31.21)     1:32.34 (35.44)     2:01.60 (29.26)
  2 Cary, Connor              14 MA Zone Team         2:02.21    2:01.96 q      
                  26.68       57.75 (31.07)     1:33.49 (35.74)     2:01.96 (28.47)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   1:57.94    2:02.45 q      
                  26.28       57.41 (31.13)     1:33.23 (35.82)     2:02.45 (29.22)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo            14 Metro                2:04.85    2:02.97 q      
                  26.19       56.84 (30.65)     1:33.88 (37.04)     2:02.97 (29.09)
  5 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  2:02.93    2:03.58 q      
                  27.23     1:00.36 (33.13)     1:35.36 (35.00)     2:03.58 (28.22)
  6 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   2:02.77    2:03.97 q      
                  26.52       59.68 (33.16)     1:34.86 (35.18)     2:03.97 (29.11)
  7 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                   2:04.14    2:06.11 q      
                  26.76       58.67 (31.91)     1:36.91 (38.24)     2:06.11 (29.20)
  8 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   2:05.63    2:06.97 q      
                  27.76       59.81 (32.05)     1:38.31 (38.50)     2:06.97 (28.66)
  9 Ward, Scott               14 AD                   2:04.39    2:07.09 q      
                  27.53       58.53 (31.00)     1:38.25 (39.72)     2:07.09 (28.84)
 10 Guilinger, John           14 AM                   2:03.90    2:08.15 q      
                  27.48       58.58 (31.10)     1:37.70 (39.12)     2:08.15 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Metro                2:07.66    2:08.19        
                  27.29     1:01.40 (34.11)     1:38.49 (37.09)     2:08.19 (29.70)
 12 Nunez, Joshua             14 NJS                  2:05.10    2:08.84        
                  26.10       57.89 (31.79)     1:38.20 (40.31)     2:08.84 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   2:07.64    2:09.72        
                  27.71       59.41 (31.70)     1:39.36 (39.95)     2:09.72 (30.36)
 14 Wang, Marshal             13 NJS                       NT    2:11.75        
                  28.30     1:01.53 (33.23)     1:40.67 (39.14)     2:11.75 (31.08)
 15 Freedman, Rohan           14 ME                   2:11.27    2:11.82        
                  27.46     1:01.12 (33.66)     1:42.22 (41.10)     2:11.82 (29.60)
 16 Minar, Tommy              14 CT                   2:08.46    2:12.04        
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)     1:41.75 (37.90)     2:12.04 (30.29)
 17 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   2:12.27    2:15.61        
                  29.41     1:04.82 (35.41)     1:43.74 (38.92)     2:15.61 (31.87)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       14 NI                   4:18.99    4:13.69         11  
                  26.22       56.76 (30.54)     1:29.15 (32.39)     2:02.35 (33.20)
        2:37.24 (34.89)     3:13.48 (36.24)     3:43.78 (30.30)     4:13.69 (29.91)
  2 Gallagher, Zack     14 MA Zone Team         4:22.73    4:22.57          9  
                  26.16       57.28 (31.12)     1:31.55 (34.27)     2:05.02 (33.47)
        2:42.25 (37.23)     3:20.89 (38.64)     3:52.77 (31.88)     4:22.57 (29.80)
  3 Homan, Jackson      14 AD                   4:29.80    4:22.67          8  
                  27.41       59.01 (31.60)     1:34.91 (35.90)     2:10.10 (35.19)
        2:45.87 (35.77)     3:23.36 (37.49)     3:53.46 (30.10)     4:22.67 (29.21)
  4 Ward, Scott         14 AD                   4:26.73    4:23.77          7  
                  26.76       58.95 (32.19)     1:32.52 (33.57)     2:06.41 (33.89)
        2:45.75 (39.34)     3:26.37 (40.62)     3:55.53 (29.16)     4:23.77 (28.24)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan     14 MA Zone Team         4:25.31    4:24.04          6  
                  27.56       58.80 (31.24)     1:33.31 (34.51)     2:06.70 (33.39)
        2:43.60 (36.90)     3:20.43 (36.83)     3:52.56 (32.13)     4:24.04 (31.48)
  6 Murphy, Brayden     13 NI                   4:23.68    4:25.55          5  
                  27.75     1:00.00 (32.25)     1:33.74 (33.74)     2:07.24 (33.50)
        2:46.37 (39.13)     3:25.59 (39.22)     3:55.99 (30.40)     4:25.55 (29.56)
  7 Blazer, Owen        14 AM                   4:26.51    4:26.29          4  
                  26.65       58.81 (32.16)     1:33.01 (34.20)     2:06.57 (33.56)
        2:45.04 (38.47)     3:24.43 (39.39)     3:55.71 (31.28)     4:26.29 (30.58)
  8 Flint, Patrick      14 NJS                  4:24.37    4:26.88          3  
                  27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)     1:34.49 (34.41)     2:07.86 (33.37)
        2:47.90 (40.04)     3:28.53 (40.63)     3:58.47 (29.94)     4:26.88 (28.41)
  9 Cosgrove, Gaoxing   14 Pvs                  4:29.74    4:27.29          2  
                  28.93     1:02.03 (33.10)     1:36.53 (34.50)     2:10.73 (34.20)
        2:48.94 (38.21)     3:27.72 (38.78)     3:57.87 (30.15)     4:27.29 (29.42)
 10 Dorobish, Cole      14 AM                   4:28.17    4:31.84          1  
                  27.91     1:00.62 (32.71)     1:35.41 (34.79)     2:09.84 (34.43)
        2:49.37 (39.53)     3:29.15 (39.78)     4:01.14 (31.99)     4:31.84 (30.70)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Shoonhsin             14 NI                   4:20.47    4:18.99 q      
                  26.18       57.30 (31.12)     1:30.33 (33.03)     2:03.84 (33.51)
        2:40.10 (36.26)     3:17.33 (37.23)     3:48.65 (31.32)     4:18.99 (30.34)
  2 Gallagher, Zack           14 MA Zone Team         4:21.83    4:22.73 q      
                  26.55       57.40 (30.85)     1:30.29 (32.89)     2:02.95 (32.66)
        2:40.11 (37.16)     3:18.47 (38.36)     3:51.02 (32.55)     4:22.73 (31.71)
  3 Murphy, Brayden           13 NI                   4:20.12    4:23.68 q      
                  28.27     1:01.03 (32.76)     1:34.59 (33.56)     2:08.50 (33.91)
        2:46.51 (38.01)     3:24.82 (38.31)     3:55.26 (30.44)     4:23.68 (28.42)
  4 Flint, Patrick            14 NJS                  4:23.76    4:24.37 q      
                  27.78       59.90 (32.12)     1:34.24 (34.34)     2:07.50 (33.26)
        2:46.03 (38.53)     3:25.62 (39.59)     3:55.57 (29.95)     4:24.37 (28.80)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan           14 MA Zone Team         4:22.53    4:25.31 q      
                  27.90       59.71 (31.81)     1:33.54 (33.83)     2:06.48 (32.94)
        2:44.19 (37.71)     3:20.71 (36.52)     3:53.56 (32.85)     4:25.31 (31.75)
  6 Blazer, Owen              14 AM                   4:25.79    4:26.51 q      
                  27.45       59.82 (32.37)     1:34.07 (34.25)     2:07.96 (33.89)
        2:46.82 (38.86)     3:26.31 (39.49)     3:56.26 (29.95)     4:26.51 (30.25)
  7 Ward, Scott               14 AD                   4:21.79    4:26.73 q      
                  28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)     1:33.96 (33.52)     2:08.32 (34.36)
        2:48.24 (39.92)     3:28.74 (40.50)     3:57.93 (29.19)     4:26.73 (28.80)
  8 Dorobish, Cole            14 AM                   4:27.56    4:28.17 q      
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)     1:34.66 (34.10)     2:08.52 (33.86)
        2:48.11 (39.59)     3:27.54 (39.43)     3:58.56 (31.02)     4:28.17 (29.61)
  9 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         14 Pvs                  4:37.76    4:29.74 q      
                  29.29     1:02.80 (33.51)     1:37.68 (34.88)     2:12.12 (34.44)
        2:50.69 (38.57)     3:29.83 (39.14)     4:00.16 (30.33)     4:29.74 (29.58)
 10 Homan, Jackson            14 AD                   4:19.98    4:29.80 q      
                  27.53       59.88 (32.35)     1:36.75 (36.87)     2:12.65 (35.90)
        2:49.78 (37.13)     3:28.33 (38.55)     3:59.83 (31.50)     4:29.80 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Radzikowski, Henry        14 Pvs                  4:25.97    4:31.38        
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:36.13 (34.83)     2:09.62 (33.49)
        2:50.30 (40.68)     3:31.68 (41.38)     4:02.16 (30.48)     4:31.38 (29.22)
 12 Abrams, Arty              13 Metro                4:28.84    4:32.53        
                  29.06     1:02.77 (33.71)     1:38.74 (35.97)     2:13.88 (35.14)
        2:51.42 (37.54)     3:29.49 (38.07)     4:01.53 (32.04)     4:32.53 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Swartwout, William        13 Metro                4:28.37    4:36.51        
                  27.60     1:00.22 (32.62)     1:36.11 (35.89)     2:11.69 (35.58)
        2:51.53 (39.84)     3:33.43 (41.90)     4:05.64 (32.21)     4:36.51 (30.87)
 14 Wang, Marshal             13 NJS                  4:38.61    4:38.69        
                  29.71     1:02.41 (32.70)     1:37.40 (34.99)     2:12.64 (35.24)
        2:52.76 (40.12)     3:34.43 (41.67)     4:06.54 (32.11)     4:38.69 (32.15)
 15 Laforge, Tyler            14 CT                   4:33.08    4:40.97        
                  29.37     1:03.94 (34.57)     1:38.84 (34.90)     2:13.32 (34.48)
        2:56.42 (43.10)     3:38.50 (42.08)     4:10.54 (32.04)     4:40.97 (30.43)
 16 Keith, Patrick            14 CT                   4:39.86    4:41.75        
                  31.06     1:07.66 (36.60)     1:42.39 (34.73)     2:16.90 (34.51)
        2:58.03 (41.13)     3:38.89 (40.86)     4:10.86 (31.97)     4:41.75 (30.89)
 17 Albaum, Jason             14 ME                   4:48.15    4:53.28        
                  31.95     1:09.91 (37.96)     1:48.87 (38.96)     2:25.86 (36.99)
        3:06.63 (40.77)     3:46.78 (40.15)     4:21.04 (34.26)     4:53.28 (32.24)
 18 Hight, John               13 ME                   5:16.82    5:14.64        
                  34.88     1:20.01 (45.13)     2:00.82 (40.81)     2:40.21 (39.39)
        3:22.77 (42.56)     4:06.06 (43.29)     4:41.40 (35.34)     5:14.64 (33.24)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:29.41    1:28.03         22  
     1) Franzone, Louie 14              2) Strawn, Brenek 14              
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Curtiss, David 13              
                  22.19       44.73 (22.54)     1:07.00 (22.27)     1:28.03 (21.03)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:32.09    1:30.82         18  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) De Jong, Taiyo 14              
     3) Ibrahim, Body 14                4) Owens, Mark 13                 
                  22.84       45.95 (23.11)     1:08.92 (22.97)     1:30.82 (21.90)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:34.53    1:31.90         16  
     1) Coury, Sergio 14                2) Dorobish, Cole 14              
     3) Hubsch, Andres 14               4) Blazer, Owen 14                
                  23.51       46.47 (22.96)     1:09.49 (23.02)     1:31.90 (22.41)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:33.54    1:32.32         14  
     1) Liu, Bryan 14                   2) Ward, Scott 14                 
     3) Henkel, Bryce 13                4) Jordan, James 14               
                  22.93       46.30 (23.37)     1:09.55 (23.25)     1:32.32 (22.77)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:36.08    1:34.00         12  
     1) Hiltbrand, Alex 14              2) Carlos, Nathanial 14           
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 14                4) Schultz, Mikey 14              
                  23.66       46.98 (23.32)     1:10.61 (23.63)     1:34.00 (23.39)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:36.20    1:35.81         10  
     1) Nunez, Joshua 14                2) Flint, Patrick 14              
     3) Wang, Marshal 13                4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  23.75       48.09 (24.34)     1:13.11 (25.02)     1:35.81 (22.70)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:36.99    1:36.82          8  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 14             2) Colwell, Patrick 13            
     3) O'Malley, Trey 14               4) Keith, Patrick 14              
                  23.83       48.67 (24.84)     1:13.08 (24.41)     1:36.82 (23.74)
  8 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:37.05    1:39.78          6  
     1) Sheeran, Declan 14              2) Mullen, William 14             
     3) Hynes, Michael 14               4) Radzikowski, Henry 14          
                  24.62       50.04 (25.42)     1:14.68 (24.64)     1:39.78 (25.10)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:41.16    1:40.36          4  
     1) Markosian, Beckett 14           2) Albaum, Jason 14               
     3) Hight, John 13                  4) Freedman, Rohan 14             
                  25.78       50.93 (25.15)     1:17.01 (26.08)     1:40.36 (23.35)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:16.57    3:14.75         22  
     1) Franzone, Louie 14              2) Strawn, Brenek 14              
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Curtiss, David 13              
                  23.12       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.18 (22.73)     1:37.79 (49.34)
        2:00.89 (23.10)     2:26.58 (48.79)     2:49.26 (22.68)     3:14.75 (48.17)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:22.82    3:20.40         18  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) De Jong, Taiyo 14              
     3) Ibrahim, Body 14                4) Owens, Mark 13                 
                  23.43       49.45 (49.45)     1:13.59 (24.14)     1:40.21 (50.76)
        2:04.15 (23.94)     2:30.29 (50.08)     2:53.69 (23.40)     3:20.40 (50.11)
  3 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:22.81    3:23.11         16  
     1) Jordan, James 14                2) Henkel, Bryce 13               
     3) Liu, Bryan 14                   4) Homan, Jackson 14              
                  24.08       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.71 (24.19)     1:41.24 (50.72)
        2:05.42 (24.18)     2:32.19 (50.95)     2:56.59 (24.40)     3:23.11 (50.92)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:27.33    3:23.93         14  
     1) Hubsch, Andres 14               2) Guilinger, John 14             
     3) Neal, Brendan 14                4) Blazer, Owen 14                
                  24.25       51.94 (51.94)     1:15.72 (23.78)     1:42.63 (50.69)
        2:07.48 (24.85)     2:34.46 (51.83)     2:57.68 (23.22)     3:23.93 (49.47)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:28.28    3:28.18         12  
     1) Flint, Patrick 14               2) Nunez, Joshua 14               
     3) Wang, Marshal 13                4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  25.37       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.12 (24.10)     1:44.34 (51.32)
        2:09.43 (25.09)     2:38.53 (54.19)     3:01.91 (23.38)     3:28.18 (49.65)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:33.99    3:29.79         10  
     1) Minar, Tommy 14                 2) Laforge, Tyler 14              
     3) Motisi, Micheal 14              4) Keith, Patrick 14              
                  25.29       52.73 (52.73)     1:17.81 (25.08)     1:44.90 (52.17)
        2:10.17 (25.27)     2:37.83 (52.93)     3:02.08 (24.25)     3:29.79 (51.96)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:29.70    3:30.09          8  
     1) Radzikowski, Henry 14           2) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14           
     3) Hynes, Michael 14               4) Sheeran, Declan 14             
                  24.81       51.78 (51.78)     1:17.35 (25.57)     1:44.82 (53.04)
        2:10.26 (25.44)     2:38.66 (53.84)     3:03.07 (24.41)     3:30.09 (51.43)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:30.36    3:30.54          6  
     1) Wang, Michael 13                2) Li, Shoonhsin 14               
     3) Sokolowski, Adam 14             4) Hiltbrand, Alex 14             
                  25.35       52.98 (52.98)     1:08.57 (15.59)     1:44.80 (51.82)
        2:09.13 (24.33)     2:38.74 (53.94)     3:02.57 (23.83)     3:30.54 (51.80)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:43.96    3:40.45          4  
     1) Markosian, Beckett 14           2) Hight, John 13                 
     3) Albaum, Jason 14                4) Freedman, Rohan 14             
                  27.29       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.91 (27.62)     1:54.08 (57.79)
        2:20.39 (26.31)     2:48.53 (54.45)     3:13.02 (24.49)     3:40.45 (51.92)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.52        2015 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Fitzpatrick, Molinaro, Zhang, Wright              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           1:42.00    1:39.02         22  
     1) Curtiss, David 13               2) Gallagher, Zack 14             
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Franzone, Louie 14             
                  24.49       52.72 (28.23)     1:17.12 (24.40)     1:39.02 (21.90)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:43.40    1:40.78         18  
     1) Dorobish, Cole 14               2) Coury, Sergio 14               
     3) Blazer, Owen 14                 4) Hubsch, Andres 14              
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)     1:17.79 (23.35)     1:40.78 (22.99)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.64    1:41.12         16  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo 14               2) Yamamoto, Kai 13               
     3) Owens, Mark 13                  4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  25.37       54.45 (29.08)     1:18.97 (24.52)     1:41.12 (22.15)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                1:44.00    1:43.25         14  
     1) Ward, Scott 14                  2) Homan, Jackson 14              
     3) Jordan, James 14                4) Liu, Bryan 14                  
                  26.62       55.34 (28.72)     1:20.67 (25.33)     1:43.25 (22.58)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:50.15    1:45.06         12  
     1) Carlos, Nathanial 14            2) Kreiley, Aidan 13              
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 14                4) Hiltbrand, Alex 14             
                  27.97       56.39 (28.42)     1:21.47 (25.08)     1:45.06 (23.59)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:49.59    1:46.17         10  
     1) Nunez, Joshua 14                2) Rampaul-Pino, Christopher 14   
     3) Flint, Patrick 14               4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  26.99       57.01 (30.02)     1:23.15 (26.14)     1:46.17 (23.02)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.79    1:48.16          8  
     1) Radzikowski, Henry 14           2) Hynes, Michael 14              
     3) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14            4) Sheeran, Declan 14             
                  28.70       58.01 (29.31)     1:24.44 (26.43)     1:48.16 (23.72)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.98    1:50.91          6  
     1) Freedman, Rohan 14              2) Albaum, Jason 14               
     3) Markosian, Beckett 14           4) Hight, John 13                 
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)     1:25.46 (27.13)     1:50.91 (25.45)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:47.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Keith, Patrick 14               2) Zellner, Joey 13               
     3) Mackellar, Colin 14             4) Minar, Tommy 14                
                  25.76       55.24 (29.48)     1:19.78 (24.54)          DQ (23.61)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA Zone Team  'A'                           3:37.91    3:40.11         22  
     1) Curtiss, David 13               2) Gallagher, Zack 14             
     3) Cary, Connor 14                 4) Franzone, Louie 14             
                  26.16       54.23 (54.23)     1:23.06 (28.83)   1:57.62 (1:03.39)
        2:22.58 (24.96)     2:52.25 (54.63)     3:14.97 (22.72)     3:40.11 (47.86)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:42.80    3:42.36         18  
     1) Dorobish, Cole 14               2) Coury, Sergio 14               
     3) Blazer, Owen 14                 4) Guilinger, John 14             
                  27.29       56.56 (56.56)     1:25.46 (28.90)   1:58.67 (1:02.11)
        2:22.78 (24.11)     2:51.62 (52.95)     3:15.32 (23.70)     3:42.36 (50.74)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:45.82    3:42.40         16  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo 14               2) Yamamoto, Kai 13               
     3) Owens, Mark 13                  4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  26.77       55.17 (55.17)     1:25.19 (30.02)   1:58.94 (1:03.77)
        2:23.62 (24.68)     2:52.84 (53.90)     3:16.69 (23.85)     3:42.40 (49.56)
  4 Adirondack SC Zone Team  'A'                3:45.52    3:48.35         14  
     1) Ward, Scott 14                  2) Homan, Jackson 14              
     3) Jordan, James 14                4) Liu, Bryan 14                  
                  27.97       57.46 (57.46)     1:27.22 (29.76)   2:01.48 (1:04.02)
        2:27.57 (26.09)     2:58.55 (57.07)     3:22.11 (23.56)     3:48.35 (49.80)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:47.80    3:49.52         12  
     1) Carlos, Nathanial 14            2) Kreiley, Aidan 13              
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 14                4) Wang, Michael 13               
                  28.54       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.12 (29.32)   2:02.54 (1:02.74)
        2:27.76 (25.22)     2:57.52 (54.98)     3:22.00 (24.48)     3:49.52 (52.00)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:53.99    3:51.65         10  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 14             2) Zellner, Joey 13               
     3) Flores, Julian 14               4) Keith, Patrick 14              
                  26.54       54.67 (54.67)     1:25.02 (30.35)   2:00.79 (1:06.12)
        2:27.24 (26.45)     2:59.46 (58.67)     3:23.94 (24.48)     3:51.65 (52.19)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:51.13    3:53.60          8  
     1) Hynes, Michael 14               2) Deweese, Freddie 13            
     3) Cosgrove, Gaoxing 14            4) Sheeran, Declan 14             
                  28.17       57.70 (57.70)     1:28.31 (30.61)   2:02.87 (1:05.17)
        2:29.85 (26.98)     3:01.08 (58.21)     3:25.77 (24.69)     3:53.60 (52.52)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:50.70    3:54.25          6  
     1) Nunez, Joshua 14                2) Rampaul-Pino, Christopher 14   
     3) Flint, Patrick 14               4) Alexy, Jack 13                 
                  27.95       57.46 (57.46)     1:28.85 (31.39)   2:05.33 (1:07.87)
        2:32.40 (27.07)     3:03.72 (58.39)     3:27.80 (24.08)     3:54.25 (50.53)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:03.22    4:04.89          4  
     1) Freedman, Rohan 14              2) Albaum, Jason 14               
     3) Markosian, Beckett 14           4) Hight, John 13                 
                  29.20   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:31.25 (30.80)   2:06.50 (1:06.05)
        2:35.23 (28.73)   3:08.30 (1:01.80)     3:35.55 (27.25)     4:04.89 (56.59)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yao, Bohan          16 AM                     22.27      22.28         11  
  2 Paquette, Ben       18 NI                     22.33      22.33          9  
  3 Roche, Sam          15 NI                     22.51      22.45          8  
  4 Maloney, Michael    16 Metro                  22.89      22.78          7  
  5 McMurtrie, Gary     17 AM                     22.68      22.82          6  
  6 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                    23.89      23.83          5  
  7 Bergstrom, Luke     17 Pvs                    23.98      23.90          4  
  8 McLean, Angus       17 ME                     24.07      24.11          3  
  9 Winslow, Jackson    18 ME                     24.15      24.22          2  
 -- Rawl, Jarek         16 Metro                  22.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yao, Bohan                16 AM                     22.30      22.27 q      
  2 Paquette, Ben             18 NI                     22.09      22.33 q      
  3 Roche, Sam                15 NI                     22.27      22.51 q      
  4 Rawl, Jarek               16 Metro                  22.69      22.59 q      
  5 McMurtrie, Gary           17 AM                     22.19      22.68 q      
  6 Maloney, Michael          16 Metro                  22.90      22.89 q      
  7 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                    23.76      23.89 q      
  8 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                    23.47      23.98 q      
  9 McLean, Angus             17 ME                     24.15      24.07 q      
 10 Winslow, Jackson          18 ME                        NT      24.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinnenberg, Nick          17 AD                     27.30      25.29        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paquette, Ben       18 NI                     48.29      48.07         11  
                  22.83       48.07 (25.24)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                     49.01      48.73          9  
                  23.69       48.73 (25.04)                                        
  3 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                     49.96      49.68          8  
                  23.86       49.68 (25.82)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis      15 Metro                  51.04      49.99          7  
                  24.07       49.99 (25.92)                                        
  5 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                    50.28      50.03          6  
                  24.14       50.03 (25.89)                                        
  6 McMurtrie, Gary     17 AM                     50.79      50.20          5  
                  24.06       50.20 (26.14)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  17 Metro                  50.86      50.87          4  
                  24.33       50.87 (26.54)                                        
  8 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                    51.62      51.39          3  
                  24.84       51.39 (26.55)                                        
  9 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                     52.22      52.24          2  
                  24.98       52.24 (27.26)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus       17 ME                     53.20      52.46          1  
                  25.42       52.46 (27.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquette, Ben             18 NI                     49.00      48.29 q      
                  23.03       48.29 (25.26)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                     49.71      49.01 q      
                  23.75       49.01 (25.26)                                        
  3 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                     48.76      49.96 q      
                  24.15       49.96 (25.81)                                        
  4 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                    50.24      50.28 q      
                  24.22       50.28 (26.06)                                        
  5 McMurtrie, Gary           17 AM                     49.12      50.79 q      
                  24.31       50.79 (26.48)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony       17 Metro                  50.07      50.86 q      
                  24.16       50.86 (26.70)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis            15 Metro                  50.03      51.04 q      
                  24.77       51.04 (26.27)                                        
  8 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                    51.19      51.62 q      
                  25.16       51.62 (26.46)                                        
  9 Salzone, Nick             15 AD                     51.90      52.22 q      
                  25.06       52.22 (27.16)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus             17 ME                     52.40      53.20 q      
                  25.78       53.20 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                    51.13      53.31        
                  25.51       53.31 (27.80)                                        
 12 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                     54.72      55.19        
                  26.18       55.19 (29.01)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Tom       17 NI                   1:47.05    1:46.10         11  
                  24.69       51.77 (27.08)     1:19.50 (27.73)     1:46.10 (26.60)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                1:49.56    1:47.68          9  
                  24.75       51.62 (26.87)     1:19.64 (28.02)     1:47.68 (28.04)
  3 Roche, Sam          15 NI                   1:47.85    1:47.88          8  
                  23.76       51.13 (27.37)     1:20.30 (29.17)     1:47.88 (27.58)
  4 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  1:50.17    1:48.36          7  
                  25.14       52.31 (27.17)     1:20.41 (28.10)     1:48.36 (27.95)
  5 Emmerich, Lee       16 Metro                1:49.79    1:49.70          6  
                  25.27       52.86 (27.59)     1:21.49 (28.63)     1:49.70 (28.21)
  6 Dombrosky, Cole     17 AM                   1:49.54    1:50.32          5  
                  25.01       52.64 (27.63)     1:21.62 (28.98)     1:50.32 (28.70)
  7 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                   1:51.51    1:50.57          4  
                  25.74       53.83 (28.09)     1:22.42 (28.59)     1:50.57 (28.15)
  8 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                  1:50.40    1:51.17          3  
                  24.91       52.64 (27.73)     1:21.99 (29.35)     1:51.17 (29.18)
  9 Brewer, Benon       17 AM                   1:50.25    1:51.65          2  
                  25.28       53.48 (28.20)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:51.65 (29.15)
 10 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                   1:53.09    1:53.18          1  
                  25.66       54.36 (28.70)     1:24.02 (29.66)     1:53.18 (29.16)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Tom             17 NI                   1:45.19    1:47.05 q      
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)     1:19.85 (27.38)     1:47.05 (27.20)
  2 Roche, Sam                15 NI                   1:46.80    1:47.85 q      
                  25.11       53.31 (28.20)     1:20.63 (27.32)     1:47.85 (27.22)
  3 Dombrosky, Cole           17 AM                   1:47.65    1:49.54 q      
                  24.90       52.68 (27.78)     1:21.49 (28.81)     1:49.54 (28.05)
  4 Rodriguez, Ian            16 Metro                1:48.59    1:49.56 q      
                  25.29       53.05 (27.76)     1:21.39 (28.34)     1:49.56 (28.17)
  5 Emmerich, Lee             16 Metro                1:48.69    1:49.79 q      
                  25.14       52.89 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.43)     1:49.79 (28.47)
  6 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  1:49.03    1:50.17 q      
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)     1:21.68 (28.72)     1:50.17 (28.49)
  7 Brewer, Benon             17 AM                   1:48.30    1:50.25 q      
                  25.24       53.56 (28.32)     1:22.51 (28.95)     1:50.25 (27.74)
  8 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                  1:49.69    1:50.40 q      
                  25.62       53.34 (27.72)     1:22.15 (28.81)     1:50.40 (28.25)
  9 Gallo, Garret             16 CT                   1:51.89    1:51.51 q      
                  26.11       54.19 (28.08)     1:22.97 (28.78)     1:51.51 (28.54)
 10 Salzone, Nick             15 AD                   1:52.82    1:53.09 q      
                  25.26       53.84 (28.58)     1:23.62 (29.78)     1:53.09 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                  1:54.90    1:54.20        
                  25.79       54.48 (28.69)     1:24.79 (30.31)     1:54.20 (29.41)
 12 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                   1:57.38    1:56.48        
                  26.32       55.57 (29.25)     1:26.41 (30.84)     1:56.48 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McLean, Angus             17 ME                   1:53.65    1:58.60        
                  26.92       56.76 (29.84)     1:28.06 (31.30)     1:58.60 (30.54)
 14 Sinnenberg, Nick          17 AD                   1:59.81    1:59.06        
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:28.70 (30.62)     1:59.06 (30.36)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiting, Jake       17 NI                   4:55.70    4:48.70         11  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)     1:24.42 (29.05)     1:54.06 (29.64)
        2:23.62 (29.56)     2:53.18 (29.56)     3:22.51 (29.33)     3:51.73 (29.22)
        4:20.83 (29.10)     4:48.70 (27.87)                                        
  2 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                   4:54.94    4:49.96          9  
                  26.32       54.90 (28.58)     1:23.99 (29.09)     1:53.46 (29.47)
        2:23.27 (29.81)     2:52.66 (29.39)     3:22.12 (29.46)     3:52.24 (30.12)
        4:21.62 (29.38)     4:49.96 (28.34)                                        
  3 Kolonko, Macauley   16 NI                   5:00.48    4:52.17          8  
                  25.97       54.34 (28.37)     1:23.76 (29.42)     1:53.32 (29.56)
        2:23.09 (29.77)     2:52.96 (29.87)     3:23.06 (30.10)     3:53.21 (30.15)
        4:23.26 (30.05)     4:52.17 (28.91)                                        
  4 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   4:54.65    4:55.86          7  
                  26.79       55.19 (28.40)     1:24.61 (29.42)     1:54.58 (29.97)
        2:24.10 (29.52)     2:53.78 (29.68)     3:24.36 (30.58)     3:55.10 (30.74)
        4:25.52 (30.42)     4:55.86 (30.34)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                4:58.13    4:56.03          6  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)     1:24.29 (29.60)     1:54.16 (29.87)
        2:24.41 (30.25)     2:54.92 (30.51)     3:25.58 (30.66)     3:56.50 (30.92)
        4:27.50 (31.00)     4:56.03 (28.53)                                        
  6 Mukai, Alex         17 ME                   5:00.80    4:57.93          5  
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.94)     1:56.33 (30.15)
        2:26.40 (30.07)     2:56.62 (30.22)     3:27.08 (30.46)     3:57.55 (30.47)
        4:28.00 (30.45)     4:57.93 (29.93)                                        
  7 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   5:01.46    4:58.60          4  
                  25.71       54.68 (28.97)     1:24.78 (30.10)     1:55.22 (30.44)
        2:26.08 (30.86)     2:56.93 (30.85)     3:27.72 (30.79)     3:58.54 (30.82)
        4:29.31 (30.77)     4:58.60 (29.29)                                        
  8 Sinnenberg, Nick    17 AD                   5:03.93    4:59.05          3  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)     1:27.97 (30.46)     1:58.50 (30.53)
        2:29.16 (30.66)     2:59.68 (30.52)     3:30.51 (30.83)     4:00.73 (30.22)
        4:30.78 (30.05)     4:59.05 (28.27)                                        
  9 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                   4:59.23    5:00.19          2  
                  26.67       55.95 (29.28)     1:26.08 (30.13)     1:56.28 (30.20)
        2:26.78 (30.50)     2:57.64 (30.86)     3:28.38 (30.74)     3:59.38 (31.00)
        4:30.08 (30.70)     5:00.19 (30.11)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                5:01.96    5:16.79          1  
                  27.51       58.54 (31.03)     1:30.84 (32.30)     2:03.42 (32.58)
        2:35.95 (32.53)     3:08.82 (32.87)     3:41.37 (32.55)     4:13.76 (32.39)
        4:45.67 (31.91)     5:16.79 (31.12)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   4:54.70    4:54.65 q      
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:27.01 (30.16)     1:57.25 (30.24)
        2:27.41 (30.16)     2:57.50 (30.09)     3:27.47 (29.97)     3:57.64 (30.17)
        4:26.87 (29.23)     4:54.65 (27.78)                                        
  2 Gallo, Garret             16 CT                   4:53.34    4:54.94 q      
                  26.49       55.39 (28.90)     1:25.22 (29.83)     1:55.08 (29.86)
        2:25.53 (30.45)     2:56.17 (30.64)     3:26.44 (30.27)     3:56.24 (29.80)
        4:26.65 (30.41)     4:54.94 (28.29)                                        
  3 Whiting, Jake             17 NI                   4:48.90    4:55.70 q      
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)     1:24.40 (29.29)     1:54.53 (30.13)
        2:25.16 (30.63)     2:55.73 (30.57)     3:26.39 (30.66)     3:57.09 (30.70)
        4:27.25 (30.16)     4:55.70 (28.45)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ian            16 Metro                4:57.94    4:58.13 q      
                  25.07       53.00 (27.93)     1:22.54 (29.54)     1:52.62 (30.08)
        2:23.46 (30.84)     2:54.38 (30.92)     3:25.51 (31.13)     3:56.86 (31.35)
        4:27.86 (31.00)     4:58.13 (30.27)                                        
  5 Salzone, Nick             15 AD                   4:54.23    4:59.23 q      
                  25.25       54.24 (28.99)     1:24.11 (29.87)     1:54.92 (30.81)
        2:25.94 (31.02)     2:56.99 (31.05)     3:27.76 (30.77)     3:58.86 (31.10)
        4:29.87 (31.01)     4:59.23 (29.36)                                        
  6 Kolonko, Macauley         16 NI                   4:49.71    5:00.48 q      
                  26.41       56.07 (29.66)     1:26.12 (30.05)     1:56.42 (30.30)
        2:26.97 (30.55)     2:57.84 (30.87)     3:28.34 (30.50)     3:59.29 (30.95)
        4:30.25 (30.96)     5:00.48 (30.23)                                        
  7 Mukai, Alex               17 ME                   4:56.86    5:00.80 q      
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)     1:26.03 (30.03)     1:56.16 (30.13)
        2:26.79 (30.63)     2:57.53 (30.74)     3:28.29 (30.76)     3:59.43 (31.14)
        4:30.73 (31.30)     5:00.80 (30.07)                                        
  8 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   4:55.73    5:01.46 q      
                  26.93       56.47 (29.54)     1:26.76 (30.29)     1:56.84 (30.08)
        2:27.53 (30.69)     2:58.68 (31.15)     3:29.66 (30.98)     4:00.63 (30.97)
        4:31.24 (30.61)     5:01.46 (30.22)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                4:58.04    5:01.96 q      
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:26.97 (30.29)     1:57.76 (30.79)
        2:28.54 (30.78)     2:59.97 (31.43)     3:31.85 (31.88)     4:03.52 (31.67)
        4:33.41 (29.89)     5:01.96 (28.55)                                        
 10 Sinnenberg, Nick          17 AD                   5:03.91    5:03.93 q      
                  27.73       57.80 (30.07)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:59.38 (31.03)
        2:30.43 (31.05)     3:01.18 (30.75)     3:32.21 (31.03)     4:03.08 (30.87)
        4:33.92 (30.84)     5:03.93 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                   5:08.40    5:09.70        
                  26.68       56.48 (29.80)     1:27.66 (31.18)     1:59.40 (31.74)
        2:31.29 (31.89)     3:03.29 (32.00)     3:35.29 (32.00)     4:07.57 (32.28)
        4:39.59 (32.02)     5:09.70 (30.11)                                        
 12 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                  4:53.00    5:10.89        
                  27.44       57.27 (29.83)     1:27.99 (30.72)     2:00.04 (32.05)
        2:31.82 (31.78)     3:04.00 (32.18)     3:36.61 (32.61)     4:08.28 (31.67)
        4:40.32 (32.04)     5:10.89 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  5:05.46    5:11.78        
                  26.80       56.64 (29.84)     1:27.45 (30.81)     1:59.16 (31.71)
        2:31.05 (31.89)     3:03.97 (32.92)     3:36.29 (32.32)     4:08.85 (32.56)
        4:41.32 (32.47)     5:11.78 (30.46)                                        
 14 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                  5:18.00    5:16.78        
                  27.43       57.70 (30.27)     1:29.56 (31.86)     2:01.42 (31.86)
        2:34.74 (33.32)     3:07.89 (33.15)     3:40.09 (32.20)     4:12.77 (32.68)
        4:45.15 (32.38)     5:16.78 (31.63)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Sam          15 NI                  10:01.54    9:57.45         11  
                  26.50       55.58 (29.08)     1:25.33 (29.75)     1:54.97 (29.64)
        2:24.83 (29.86)     2:54.45 (29.62)     3:24.20 (29.75)     3:54.21 (30.01)
        4:24.55 (30.34)     4:54.72 (30.17)     5:25.16 (30.44)     5:55.57 (30.41)
        6:26.36 (30.79)     6:56.98 (30.62)     7:27.84 (30.86)     7:58.92 (31.08)
        8:29.70 (30.78)     9:00.03 (30.33)     9:29.04 (29.01)     9:57.45 (28.41)
  2 Whiting, Jake       17 NI                   9:57.21    9:58.56          9  
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)     1:25.36 (30.03)     1:55.42 (30.06)
        2:25.20 (29.78)     2:55.48 (30.28)     3:25.84 (30.36)     3:56.06 (30.22)
        4:26.80 (30.74)     4:57.39 (30.59)     5:27.92 (30.53)     5:58.25 (30.33)
        6:28.98 (30.73)     6:59.94 (30.96)     7:30.55 (30.61)     8:00.87 (30.32)
        8:31.17 (30.30)     9:01.20 (30.03)     9:30.45 (29.25)     9:58.56 (28.11)
  3 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                  10:02.19   10:05.70          8  
                  27.54       56.89 (29.35)     1:27.21 (30.32)     1:57.13 (29.92)
        2:27.27 (30.14)     2:57.19 (29.92)     3:27.30 (30.11)     3:58.06 (30.76)
        4:28.69 (30.63)     4:59.43 (30.74)     5:30.05 (30.62)     6:00.91 (30.86)
        6:32.37 (31.46)     7:03.21 (30.84)     7:34.36 (31.15)     8:04.91 (30.55)
        8:35.18 (30.27)     9:05.40 (30.22)     9:36.71 (31.31)    10:05.70 (28.99)
  4 Brewer, Benon       17 AM                  10:21.75   10:16.26          7  
                  27.57       58.00 (30.43)     1:28.81 (30.81)     1:59.92 (31.11)
        2:30.91 (30.99)     3:01.99 (31.08)     3:33.21 (31.22)     4:04.70 (31.49)
        4:36.34 (31.64)     5:07.78 (31.44)     5:39.14 (31.36)     6:10.50 (31.36)
        6:41.82 (31.32)     7:12.93 (31.11)     7:44.17 (31.24)     8:15.33 (31.16)
        8:46.53 (31.20)     9:17.66 (31.13)     9:48.60 (30.94)    10:16.26 (27.66)
  5 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                 10:08.41   10:17.90          6  
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:29.33 (31.61)     2:00.97 (31.64)
        2:32.30 (31.33)     3:03.75 (31.45)     3:35.49 (31.74)     4:07.43 (31.94)
        4:39.53 (32.10)     5:10.84 (31.31)     5:41.91 (31.07)     6:13.02 (31.11)
        6:44.49 (31.47)     7:16.06 (31.57)     7:46.94 (30.88)     8:18.14 (31.20)
        8:48.60 (30.46)     9:19.30 (30.70)     9:49.28 (29.98)    10:17.90 (28.62)
  6 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                  10:24.81   10:18.79          5  
                  26.36       56.15 (29.79)     1:27.36 (31.21)     1:58.72 (31.36)
        2:30.00 (31.28)     3:01.76 (31.76)     3:33.18 (31.42)     4:04.77 (31.59)
        4:36.54 (31.77)     5:08.34 (31.80)     5:40.04 (31.70)     6:11.84 (31.80)
        6:43.43 (31.59)     7:15.41 (31.98)     7:46.99 (31.58)     8:17.98 (30.99)
        8:49.21 (31.23)     9:20.31 (31.10)     9:50.44 (30.13)    10:18.79 (28.35)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 Metro               10:36.20   10:24.44          4  
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)     1:30.45 (31.59)     2:02.01 (31.56)
        2:33.80 (31.79)     3:05.49 (31.69)     3:37.17 (31.68)     4:09.16 (31.99)
        4:40.94 (31.78)     5:12.80 (31.86)     5:44.10 (31.30)     6:15.49 (31.39)
        6:47.01 (31.52)     7:18.77 (31.76)     7:50.02 (31.25)     8:21.27 (31.25)
        8:52.48 (31.21)     9:23.87 (31.39)     9:54.68 (30.81)    10:24.44 (29.76)
  8 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                  10:22.06   10:31.88          3  
                  27.47       58.55 (31.08)     1:29.98 (31.43)     2:01.53 (31.55)
        2:33.39 (31.86)     3:04.45 (31.06)     3:36.47 (32.02)     4:08.72 (32.25)
        4:41.06 (32.34)     5:13.18 (32.12)     5:45.02 (31.84)     6:17.25 (32.23)
        6:49.32 (32.07)     7:21.45 (32.13)     7:53.50 (32.05)     8:25.18 (31.68)
        8:57.20 (32.02)     9:29.12 (31.92)    10:00.93 (31.81)    10:31.88 (30.95)
  9 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                 10:51.02   10:41.55          2  
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.31 (31.11)     2:01.25 (31.94)
        2:33.48 (32.23)     3:05.59 (32.11)     3:38.16 (32.57)     4:10.76 (32.60)
        4:43.29 (32.53)     5:15.99 (32.70)     5:48.64 (32.65)     6:21.61 (32.97)
        6:54.69 (33.08)     7:27.33 (32.64)     7:59.99 (32.66)     8:32.47 (32.48)
        9:05.16 (32.69)     9:37.64 (32.48)    10:10.10 (32.46)    10:41.55 (31.45)
 10 Sinnenberg, Nick    17 AD                  10:25.81   10:43.51          1  
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)     1:35.18 (32.92)     2:07.87 (32.69)
        2:40.68 (32.81)     3:13.55 (32.87)     3:46.15 (32.60)     4:19.04 (32.89)
        4:51.49 (32.45)     5:23.94 (32.45)     5:56.33 (32.39)     6:28.87 (32.54)
        7:01.10 (32.23)     7:33.47 (32.37)     8:05.56 (32.09)     8:37.57 (32.01)
        9:09.48 (31.91)     9:41.38 (31.90)    10:13.07 (31.69)    10:43.51 (30.44)
 11 McCaffery, Kevin    17 Metro               11:08.85   10:44.81        
                  27.93       58.69 (30.76)     1:29.91 (31.22)     2:01.81 (31.90)
        2:34.03 (32.22)     3:06.50 (32.47)     3:38.84 (32.34)     4:11.83 (32.99)
        4:44.00 (32.17)     5:16.62 (32.62)     5:49.37 (32.75)     6:22.06 (32.69)
        6:55.62 (33.56)     7:28.64 (33.02)     8:01.76 (33.12)     8:34.27 (32.51)
        9:07.15 (32.88)     9:40.23 (33.08)    10:13.62 (33.39)    10:44.81 (31.19)
 12 Winslow, Jackson    18 ME                  10:48.86   10:44.91        
                  28.01       57.63 (29.62)     1:28.97 (31.34)     2:01.25 (32.28)
        2:33.60 (32.35)     3:06.27 (32.67)     3:38.90 (32.63)     4:11.69 (32.79)
        4:44.65 (32.96)     5:17.29 (32.64)     5:50.33 (33.04)     6:22.99 (32.66)
        6:55.73 (32.74)     7:28.60 (32.87)     8:01.42 (32.82)     8:34.20 (32.78)
        9:07.01 (32.81)     9:39.86 (32.85)    10:13.03 (33.17)    10:44.91 (31.88)
 13 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                 11:17.37   10:58.56        
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.94)
        2:33.66 (31.98)     3:06.57 (32.91)     3:39.67 (33.10)     4:13.11 (33.44)
        4:46.77 (33.66)     5:20.74 (33.97)     5:54.57 (33.83)     6:28.85 (34.28)
        7:03.00 (34.15)     7:37.35 (34.35)     8:11.40 (34.05)     8:45.27 (33.87)
        9:19.30 (34.03)     9:53.26 (33.96)    10:26.13 (32.87)    10:58.56 (32.43)
 14 McLean, Angus       17 ME                        NT   11:04.94        
                  28.92     1:01.39 (32.47)     1:34.85 (33.46)     2:08.40 (33.55)
        2:41.50 (33.10)     3:14.99 (33.49)     3:48.62 (33.63)     4:22.40 (33.78)
        4:56.28 (33.88)     5:30.15 (33.87)     6:02.95 (32.80)     6:36.20 (33.25)
        7:09.57 (33.37)     7:43.68 (34.11)     8:17.59 (33.91)     8:51.21 (33.62)
        9:25.02 (33.81)     9:59.14 (34.12)    10:32.85 (33.71)    11:04.94 (32.09)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Garret       16 CT                  16:54.19   16:50.75         11  
                  27.91       57.09 (29.18)     1:27.04 (29.95)     1:57.10 (30.06)
        2:27.69 (30.59)     2:58.34 (30.65)     3:29.15 (30.81)     4:00.04 (30.89)
        4:31.38 (31.34)     5:02.69 (31.31)     5:33.41 (30.72)     6:04.42 (31.01)
        6:35.56 (31.14)     7:06.79 (31.23)     7:37.46 (30.67)     8:09.41 (31.95)
        8:39.96 (30.55)     9:11.21 (31.25)     9:42.00 (30.79)    10:12.92 (30.92)
       10:43.31 (30.39)    11:14.30 (30.99)    11:45.05 (30.75)    12:16.37 (31.32)
       12:47.23 (30.86)    13:18.47 (31.24)    13:49.37 (30.90)    14:20.46 (31.09)
       14:51.51 (31.05)    15:21.98 (30.47)    15:52.63 (30.65)    16:22.46 (29.83)
       16:50.75 (28.29)
  2 Mukai, Alex         17 ME                  17:09.65   17:09.42          9  
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.49 (30.58)     1:58.12 (30.63)
        2:28.76 (30.64)     3:00.06 (31.30)     3:30.90 (30.84)     4:01.96 (31.06)
        4:33.06 (31.10)     5:04.22 (31.16)     5:35.28 (31.06)     6:06.33 (31.05)
        6:37.84 (31.51)     7:09.18 (31.34)     7:40.73 (31.55)     8:12.57 (31.84)
        8:43.86 (31.29)     9:15.60 (31.74)     9:46.86 (31.26)    10:18.66 (31.80)
       10:50.29 (31.63)    11:21.96 (31.67)    11:53.99 (32.03)    12:25.98 (31.99)
       12:57.77 (31.79)    13:29.53 (31.76)    14:01.38 (31.85)    14:33.08 (31.70)
       15:04.77 (31.69)    15:36.50 (31.73)    16:07.81 (31.31)    16:39.04 (31.23)
       17:09.42 (30.38)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                     NT   17:11.29          8  
                  25.68       54.81 (29.13)     1:25.09 (30.28)     1:55.85 (30.76)
        2:26.92 (31.07)     2:58.03 (31.11)     3:29.33 (31.30)     4:00.75 (31.42)
        4:32.49 (31.74)     5:04.18 (31.69)     5:35.51 (31.33)     6:06.78 (31.27)
        6:38.32 (31.54)     7:10.08 (31.76)     7:41.87 (31.79)     8:13.32 (31.45)
        8:45.20 (31.88)     9:16.84 (31.64)     9:48.66 (31.82)    10:20.40 (31.74)
       10:52.09 (31.69)    11:23.92 (31.83)    11:55.52 (31.60)    12:27.25 (31.73)
       12:59.06 (31.81)    13:31.08 (32.02)    14:02.51 (31.43)    14:34.07 (31.56)
       15:05.81 (31.74)    15:37.83 (32.02)    16:09.58 (31.75)    16:41.18 (31.60)
       17:11.29 (30.11)
  4 Salzone, Nick       15 AD                  17:11.97   17:13.42          7  
                  26.62       57.02 (30.40)     1:28.17 (31.15)     1:59.57 (31.40)
        2:31.55 (31.98)     3:03.07 (31.52)     3:35.00 (31.93)     4:06.94 (31.94)
        4:38.57 (31.63)     5:10.24 (31.67)     5:42.12 (31.88)     6:13.24 (31.12)
        6:44.47 (31.23)     7:16.52 (32.05)     7:47.85 (31.33)     8:19.51 (31.66)
        8:51.16 (31.65)     9:23.11 (31.95)     9:54.94 (31.83)    10:26.13 (31.19)
       10:57.72 (31.59)    11:29.55 (31.83)    12:01.22 (31.67)    12:33.16 (31.94)
       13:04.67 (31.51)    13:35.90 (31.23)    14:07.24 (31.34)    14:39.04 (31.80)
       15:10.62 (31.58)    15:41.39 (30.77)    16:12.59 (31.20)    16:44.17 (31.58)
       17:13.42 (29.25)
  5 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                        NT   17:17.17          6  
                  27.08       56.81 (29.73)     1:27.57 (30.76)     1:59.12 (31.55)
        2:30.80 (31.68)     3:02.68 (31.88)     3:34.32 (31.64)     4:06.22 (31.90)
        4:38.51 (32.29)     5:11.10 (32.59)     5:43.15 (32.05)     6:15.27 (32.12)
        6:47.40 (32.13)     7:18.93 (31.53)     7:50.71 (31.78)     8:22.64 (31.93)
        8:55.13 (32.49)     9:27.58 (32.45)     9:58.79 (31.21)    10:30.47 (31.68)
       11:02.09 (31.62)    11:33.37 (31.28)    12:05.40 (32.03)    12:36.75 (31.35)
       13:08.74 (31.99)    13:40.38 (31.64)    14:11.73 (31.35)    14:43.41 (31.68)
       15:15.04 (31.63)    15:46.86 (31.82)    16:18.42 (31.56)    16:49.05 (30.63)
       17:17.17 (28.12)
  6 Pietroboni, Ashton  18 AM                  17:41.98   17:25.36          5  
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:56.98 (30.68)
        2:27.86 (30.88)     2:59.29 (31.43)     3:31.09 (31.80)     4:02.98 (31.89)
        4:35.10 (32.12)     5:07.35 (32.25)     5:39.87 (32.52)     6:12.31 (32.44)
        6:44.77 (32.46)     7:17.05 (32.28)     7:49.54 (32.49)     8:22.04 (32.50)
        8:54.76 (32.72)     9:27.18 (32.42)     9:59.64 (32.46)    10:32.04 (32.40)
       11:04.10 (32.06)    11:36.13 (32.03)    12:08.26 (32.13)    12:40.37 (32.11)
       13:12.64 (32.27)    13:45.32 (32.68)    14:17.99 (32.67)    14:50.20 (32.21)
       15:22.34 (32.14)    15:54.52 (32.18)    16:25.96 (31.44)    16:57.03 (31.07)
       17:25.36 (28.33)
  7 Brewer, Benon       17 AM                  17:04.81   17:25.46          4  
                  26.58       56.23 (29.65)     1:26.66 (30.43)     1:57.96 (31.30)
        2:29.20 (31.24)     3:00.87 (31.67)     3:32.69 (31.82)     4:04.89 (32.20)
        4:36.86 (31.97)     5:08.74 (31.88)     5:40.86 (32.12)     6:12.60 (31.74)
        6:44.52 (31.92)     7:16.57 (32.05)     7:48.62 (32.05)     8:20.90 (32.28)
        8:53.15 (32.25)     9:25.46 (32.31)     9:57.44 (31.98)    10:29.74 (32.30)
       11:01.85 (32.11)    11:34.65 (32.80)    12:06.84 (32.19)    12:39.26 (32.42)
       13:11.66 (32.40)    13:44.02 (32.36)    14:16.90 (32.88)    14:49.29 (32.39)
       15:21.91 (32.62)    15:53.55 (31.64)    16:25.54 (31.99)    16:57.06 (31.52)
       17:25.46 (28.40)
  8 Willertz, Ben       16 ME                  17:48.10   17:40.22          3  
                  27.02       57.92 (30.90)     1:28.99 (31.07)     2:00.20 (31.21)
        2:32.51 (32.31)     3:04.35 (31.84)     3:36.58 (32.23)     4:08.30 (31.72)
        4:40.34 (32.04)     5:12.73 (32.39)     5:45.50 (32.77)     6:17.63 (32.13)
        6:50.11 (32.48)     7:22.87 (32.76)     7:55.48 (32.61)     8:28.51 (33.03)
        9:01.11 (32.60)     9:33.71 (32.60)    10:06.51 (32.80)    10:39.14 (32.63)
       11:12.03 (32.89)    11:44.86 (32.83)    12:17.74 (32.88)    12:50.53 (32.79)
       13:23.38 (32.85)    13:56.73 (33.35)    14:29.29 (32.56)    15:02.21 (32.92)
       15:33.78 (31.57)    16:06.09 (32.31)    16:38.06 (31.97)    17:09.83 (31.77)
       17:40.22 (30.39)
  9 Keatley, Cam        17 NI                  17:10.02   17:44.28          2  
                  26.66       56.36 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.63)     1:57.98 (30.99)
        2:29.74 (31.76)     3:01.68 (31.94)     3:33.86 (32.18)     4:06.28 (32.42)
        4:38.88 (32.60)     5:11.18 (32.30)     5:43.63 (32.45)     6:16.08 (32.45)
        6:48.80 (32.72)     7:21.84 (33.04)     7:55.36 (33.52)     8:28.52 (33.16)
        9:01.83 (33.31)     9:34.96 (33.13)    10:08.05 (33.09)    10:41.03 (32.98)
       11:14.32 (33.29)    11:47.80 (33.48)    12:20.83 (33.03)    12:53.52 (32.69)
       13:26.41 (32.89)    13:58.99 (32.58)    14:31.29 (32.30)    15:04.41 (33.12)
       15:37.48 (33.07)    16:10.37 (32.89)    16:43.08 (32.71)    17:13.96 (30.88)
       17:44.28 (30.32)
 10 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                 17:54.96   18:15.33          1  
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:29.34 (31.82)     2:01.20 (31.86)
        2:33.53 (32.33)     3:06.33 (32.80)     3:38.81 (32.48)     4:11.50 (32.69)
        4:45.01 (33.51)     5:17.97 (32.96)     5:51.39 (33.42)     6:24.88 (33.49)
        6:58.08 (33.20)     7:31.24 (33.16)     8:05.06 (33.82)     8:38.64 (33.58)
        9:12.17 (33.53)     9:46.12 (33.95)    10:19.40 (33.28)    10:52.17 (32.77)
       11:25.91 (33.74)    11:59.82 (33.91)    12:33.91 (34.09)    13:08.25 (34.34)
       13:42.11 (33.86)    14:16.68 (34.57)    14:50.82 (34.14)    15:25.70 (34.88)
       15:59.74 (34.04)    16:34.10 (34.36)    17:08.83 (34.73)    17:42.37 (33.54)
       18:15.33 (32.96)
 11 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                 19:07.52   19:12.04        
                  29.46     1:02.13 (32.67)     1:36.10 (33.97)     2:11.05 (34.95)
        2:45.56 (34.51)     3:19.81 (34.25)     3:54.58 (34.77)     4:29.72 (35.14)
        5:05.25 (35.53)     5:41.22 (35.97)     6:16.62 (35.40)     6:51.56 (34.94)
        7:27.14 (35.58)     8:01.87 (34.73)     8:36.90 (35.03)     9:12.31 (35.41)
        9:47.22 (34.91)    10:22.65 (35.43)    10:58.19 (35.54)    11:34.15 (35.96)
       12:09.25 (35.10)    12:44.78 (35.53)    13:20.64 (35.86)    13:56.21 (35.57)
       14:31.61 (35.40)    15:07.62 (36.01)    15:43.22 (35.60)    16:18.40 (35.18)
       16:53.42 (35.02)    17:28.75 (35.33)    18:03.50 (34.75)    18:37.99 (34.49)
       19:12.04 (34.05)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                     52.91      52.05         11  
                  25.32       52.05 (26.73)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                     53.27      52.53          9  
                  25.95       52.53 (26.58)                                        
  3 Madden, Owen        18 Metro                  55.61      54.99          8  
                  26.78       54.99 (28.21)                                        
  4 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                     55.65      55.39          7  
                  27.21       55.39 (28.18)                                        
  5 Santillo, Jeff      16 NI                     57.68      55.55          6  
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Luke     17 Pvs                    57.72      56.91          5  
                  27.49       56.91 (29.42)                                        
  7 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                     57.70      57.35          4  
                  27.79       57.35 (29.56)                                        
  8 Zweifach, Josh      15 Metro                  57.99      58.47          3  
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
  9 Willertz, Ben       16 ME                   1:01.84      59.66          2  
                  29.29       59.66 (30.37)                                        
 -- Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                    57.93         DQ        
      False start
                  28.41          DQ (28.74)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                     52.01      52.91 q      
                  25.83       52.91 (27.08)                                        
  2 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                     52.17      53.27 q      
                  26.12       53.27 (27.15)                                        
  3 Madden, Owen              18 Metro                  55.59      55.61 q      
                  26.89       55.61 (28.72)                                        
  4 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                     53.78      55.65 q      
                  27.14       55.65 (28.51)                                        
  5 Santillo, Jeff            16 NI                     54.80      57.68 q      
                  28.00       57.68 (29.68)                                        
  6 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                     57.00      57.70 q      
                  28.17       57.70 (29.53)                                        
  7 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                    55.69      57.72 q      
                  28.31       57.72 (29.41)                                        
  8 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                    55.94      57.93 q      
                  28.49       57.93 (29.44)                                        
  9 Zweifach, Josh            15 Metro                  56.44      57.99 q      
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)                                        
 10 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                     59.15    1:01.84 q      
                  30.14     1:01.84 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  1:02.90    1:02.37        
                  30.26     1:02.37 (32.11)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                   1:54.73    1:51.72         11  
                  26.74       55.46 (28.72)     1:23.97 (28.51)     1:51.72 (27.75)
  2 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                   1:53.71    1:52.19          9  
                  26.66       54.97 (28.31)     1:23.66 (28.69)     1:52.19 (28.53)
  3 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   2:01.02    1:59.50          8  
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:29.40 (30.46)     1:59.50 (30.10)
  4 Neubauer, Brennan   18 NJS                  2:01.97    1:59.93          7  
                  28.45       58.30 (29.85)     1:29.06 (30.76)     1:59.93 (30.87)
  5 Madden, Owen        18 Metro                1:59.28    2:00.07          6  
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:29.42 (31.12)     2:00.07 (30.65)
  6 Santillo, Jeff      16 NI                   2:08.19    2:02.15          5  
                  28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.43 (31.67)     2:02.15 (31.72)
  7 Bergstrom, Luke     17 Pvs                  2:04.18    2:02.72          4  
                  28.32       58.83 (30.51)     1:30.92 (32.09)     2:02.72 (31.80)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin,   16 Metro                2:02.21    2:04.17          3  
                  28.85       59.84 (30.99)     1:31.87 (32.03)     2:04.17 (32.30)
  9 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                   2:08.99    2:08.29          2  
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:34.51 (33.63)     2:08.29 (33.78)
 10 Winslow, Jackson    18 ME                   2:13.61    2:16.55          1  
                  32.06     1:05.33 (33.27)     1:41.03 (35.70)     2:16.55 (35.52)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                   1:53.41    1:53.71 q      
                  27.03       56.05 (29.02)     1:25.05 (29.00)     1:53.71 (28.66)
  2 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                   1:56.50    1:54.73 q      
                  27.13       56.20 (29.07)     1:25.80 (29.60)     1:54.73 (28.93)
  3 Madden, Owen              18 Metro                2:00.04    1:59.28 q      
                  27.94       57.55 (29.61)     1:28.29 (30.74)     1:59.28 (30.99)
  4 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   1:58.37    2:01.02 q      
                  28.74       59.02 (30.28)     1:29.75 (30.73)     2:01.02 (31.27)
  5 Neubauer, Brennan         18 NJS                  1:58.72    2:01.97 q      
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)     1:30.61 (31.16)     2:01.97 (31.36)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 Metro                2:00.91    2:02.21 q      
                  29.16       59.66 (30.50)     1:31.26 (31.60)     2:02.21 (30.95)
  7 Bergstrom, Luke           17 Pvs                  2:00.76    2:04.18 q      
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)     1:32.80 (32.25)     2:04.18 (31.38)
  8 Santillo, Jeff            16 NI                   1:59.80    2:08.19 q      
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:34.75 (32.99)     2:08.19 (33.44)
  9 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                   2:05.23    2:08.99 q      
                  29.20     1:01.83 (32.63)     1:35.59 (33.76)     2:08.99 (33.40)
 10 Winslow, Jackson          18 ME                        NT    2:13.61 q      
                  31.09     1:04.27 (33.18)     1:39.18 (34.91)     2:13.61 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bloomer, Everest          16 Pvs                  2:12.52    2:15.76        
                  29.91     1:03.27 (33.36)     1:39.03 (35.76)     2:15.76 (36.73)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Somora, Thomas      18 AM                   1:00.56      59.63         11  
                  27.61       59.63 (32.02)                                        
  2 Yao, Bohan          16 AM                   1:01.17    1:01.46          9  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)                                        
  3 Pacsi, Mauro        15 Metro                1:04.57    1:02.63          8  
                  29.37     1:02.63 (33.26)                                        
  4 Maloney, Michael    16 Metro                1:05.04    1:02.98          7  
                  28.90     1:02.98 (34.08)                                        
  5 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   1:04.01    1:03.16          6  
                  29.65     1:03.16 (33.51)                                        
  6 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                   1:05.25    1:04.08          5  
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)                                        
  7 Kettinger, Jared    16 NI                   1:05.78    1:05.28          4  
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
  8 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  1:05.33    1:05.42          3  
                  30.03     1:05.42 (35.39)                                        
  9 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                  1:05.66    1:06.99          2  
                  30.95     1:06.99 (36.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somora, Thomas            18 AM                   1:00.74    1:00.56 q      
                  28.02     1:00.56 (32.54)                                        
  2 Yao, Bohan                16 AM                   1:00.38    1:01.17 q      
                  28.18     1:01.17 (32.99)                                        
  3 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                   1:02.66    1:04.01 q      
                  29.92     1:04.01 (34.09)                                        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro              15 Metro                1:02.87    1:04.57 q      
                  29.76     1:04.57 (34.81)                                        
  5 Maloney, Michael          16 Metro                1:02.46    1:05.04 q      
                  29.28     1:05.04 (35.76)                                        
  6 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   1:03.60    1:05.25 q      
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)                                        
  7 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                  1:03.65    1:05.33 q      
                  30.63     1:05.33 (34.70)                                        
  8 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  1:06.03    1:05.66 q      
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)                                        
  9 Kettinger, Jared          16 NI                   1:03.64    1:05.78 q      
                  30.37     1:05.78 (35.41)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Somora, Thomas      18 AM                   2:10.77    2:10.85         11  
                  28.87     1:01.80 (32.93)     1:35.67 (33.87)     2:10.85 (35.18)
  2 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  2:25.77    2:18.31          9  
                  31.29     1:06.97 (35.68)     1:42.87 (35.90)     2:18.31 (35.44)
  3 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:24.73    2:18.83          8  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:43.47 (36.47)     2:18.83 (35.36)
  4 Yao, Bohan          16 AM                   2:23.25    2:19.59          7  
                  31.36     1:07.14 (35.78)     1:43.31 (36.17)     2:19.59 (36.28)
  5 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   2:25.73    2:20.45          6  
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)     1:43.65 (37.36)     2:20.45 (36.80)
  6 Shashaty, Jack      16 Metro                2:25.13    2:22.74          5  
                  31.57     1:07.94 (36.37)     1:44.47 (36.53)     2:22.74 (38.27)
  7 Regelsberger, Tyle  16 NI                   2:25.91    2:23.92          4  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:45.87 (38.30)     2:23.92 (38.05)
  8 Britt, Nate         16 Metro                2:20.09    2:24.25          3  
                  31.17     1:07.46 (36.29)     1:45.63 (38.17)     2:24.25 (38.62)
  9 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  2:32.63    2:32.22          2  
                  32.17     1:11.50 (39.33)     1:52.00 (40.50)     2:32.22 (40.22)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somora, Thomas            18 AM                   2:10.80    2:10.77 q      
                  29.00     1:02.63 (33.63)     1:36.66 (34.03)     2:10.77 (34.11)
  2 Britt, Nate               16 Metro                2:16.30    2:20.09 q      
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)     1:42.57 (36.25)     2:20.09 (37.52)
  3 Yao, Bohan                16 AM                   2:18.72    2:23.25 q      
                  31.94     1:08.56 (36.62)     1:46.03 (37.47)     2:23.25 (37.22)
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:27.84    2:24.73 q      
                  32.67     1:09.85 (37.18)     1:47.77 (37.92)     2:24.73 (36.96)
  5 Shashaty, Jack            16 Metro                2:16.31    2:25.13 q      
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)     1:46.55 (37.74)     2:25.13 (38.58)
  6 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                   2:19.84    2:25.73 q      
                  31.93     1:09.35 (37.42)     1:47.82 (38.47)     2:25.73 (37.91)
  7 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  2:17.04    2:25.77 q      
                  32.71     1:10.17 (37.46)     1:49.25 (39.08)     2:25.77 (36.52)
  8 Regelsberger, Tyler       16 NI                   2:26.38    2:25.91 q      
                  32.46     1:10.19 (37.73)     1:48.26 (38.07)     2:25.91 (37.65)
  9 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                  2:23.90    2:32.63 q      
                  33.59     1:12.80 (39.21)     1:52.76 (39.96)     2:32.63 (39.87)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                     53.20      52.22         11  
                  24.77       52.22 (27.45)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle        15 Metro                  53.21      53.10          9  
                  24.67       53.10 (28.43)                                        
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Metro                  53.94      53.32          8  
                  24.40       53.32 (28.92)                                        
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                     53.96      54.11          7  
                  25.17       54.11 (28.94)                                        
  5 Currey, Derek       17 AM                     55.78      55.43          6  
                  25.53       55.43 (29.90)                                        
  6 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                     56.87      55.67          5  
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)                                        
  7 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                    56.27      56.38          4  
                  26.38       56.38 (30.00)                                        
  8 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                     59.09      57.85          3  
                  26.95       57.85 (30.90)                                        
  9 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                    58.65      58.19          2  
                  27.54       58.19 (30.65)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus       17 ME                     59.89      59.52          1  
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                     51.98      53.20 q      
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle              15 Metro                  53.22      53.21 q      
                  24.65       53.21 (28.56)                                        
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Metro                  53.49      53.94 q      
                  25.24       53.94 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                     53.99      53.96 q      
                  25.64       53.96 (28.32)                                        
  5 Currey, Derek             17 AM                     54.89      55.78 q      
                  25.84       55.78 (29.94)                                        
  6 Bloomer, Everest          16 Pvs                    56.78      56.27 q      
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)                                        
  7 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                     55.39      56.87 q      
                  26.71       56.87 (30.16)                                        
  8 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                    57.89      58.65 q      
                  27.63       58.65 (31.02)                                        
  9 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                     58.20      59.09 q      
                  27.19       59.09 (31.90)                                        
 10 McLean, Angus             17 ME                   1:00.83      59.89 q      
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Salzone, Nick             15 AD                     55.37         DQ        
      False start
                  27.17          DQ (30.86)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                   1:58.18    1:56.98         11  
                  26.86       56.65 (29.79)     1:26.53 (29.88)     1:56.98 (30.45)
  2 Staubi, Kyle        15 Metro                1:59.37    1:58.42          9  
                  26.12       56.54 (30.42)     1:27.34 (30.80)     1:58.42 (31.08)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                2:01.38    1:58.94          8  
                  26.29       56.21 (29.92)     1:26.79 (30.58)     1:58.94 (32.15)
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:01.51    2:00.62          7  
                  26.25       56.76 (30.51)     1:28.27 (31.51)     2:00.62 (32.35)
  5 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   2:06.94    2:02.95          6  
                  26.87       58.01 (31.14)     1:29.78 (31.77)     2:02.95 (33.17)
  6 Bloomer, Everest    16 Pvs                  2:10.20    2:04.22          5  
                  27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:31.22 (32.24)     2:04.22 (33.00)
  7 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   2:09.08    2:06.76          4  
                  28.18     1:00.02 (31.84)     1:32.84 (32.82)     2:06.76 (33.92)
  8 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                   2:25.30    2:22.24          3  
                  30.33     1:07.35 (37.02)     1:46.01 (38.66)     2:22.24 (36.23)
  9 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  2:27.94    2:23.84          2  
                  28.09     1:04.36 (36.27)     1:44.32 (39.96)     2:23.84 (39.52)
 10 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   2:39.51    2:34.36          1  
                  30.94     1:09.49 (38.55)     1:51.05 (41.56)     2:34.36 (43.31)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                   1:58.75    1:58.18 q      
                  26.52       57.39 (30.87)     1:27.70 (30.31)     1:58.18 (30.48)
  2 Staubi, Kyle              15 Metro                1:59.55    1:59.37 q      
                  26.19       57.04 (30.85)     1:28.37 (31.33)     1:59.37 (31.00)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                1:58.63    2:01.38 q      
                  27.05       58.25 (31.20)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:01.38 (31.43)
  4 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:07.53    2:01.51 q      
                  26.51       57.17 (30.66)     1:29.32 (32.15)     2:01.51 (32.19)
  5 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   2:02.11    2:06.94 q      
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)     1:32.94 (33.39)     2:06.94 (34.00)
  6 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   2:05.54    2:09.08 q      
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)     1:33.45 (33.34)     2:09.08 (35.63)
  7 Bloomer, Everest          16 Pvs                  2:05.76    2:10.20 q      
                  27.66       59.94 (32.28)     1:34.29 (34.35)     2:10.20 (35.91)
  8 Gallo, Garret             16 CT                   2:07.10    2:11.75 q      
                  29.05     1:01.57 (32.52)     1:36.44 (34.87)     2:11.75 (35.31)
  9 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                   2:22.71    2:25.30 q      
                  29.26     1:02.83 (33.57)     1:39.86 (37.03)     2:25.30 (45.44)
 10 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                       NT    2:27.94 q      
                  28.65     1:05.31 (36.66)     1:46.31 (41.00)     2:27.94 (41.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                        NT    2:39.51        
                  33.18     1:12.38 (39.20)     1:55.31 (42.93)     2:39.51 (44.20)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kocher, Michael     16 AM                   1:58.77    1:57.77         11  
                  25.55       54.86 (29.31)     1:30.45 (35.59)     1:57.77 (27.32)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian      16 Metro                2:02.80    2:01.15          9  
                  26.78       57.39 (30.61)     1:33.62 (36.23)     2:01.15 (27.53)
  3 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   2:04.57    2:01.23          8  
                  26.02       56.35 (30.33)     1:32.74 (36.39)     2:01.23 (28.49)
  4 Pietroboni, Ashton  18 AM                   2:05.02    2:02.37          7  
                  26.20       57.42 (31.22)     1:35.08 (37.66)     2:02.37 (27.29)
  5 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  2:12.42    2:03.69          6  
                  26.80       59.91 (33.11)     1:35.39 (35.48)     2:03.69 (28.30)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                2:06.59    2:04.53          5  
                  26.11       59.27 (33.16)     1:35.48 (36.21)     2:04.53 (29.05)
  7 Keatley, Cam        17 NI                   2:07.10    2:06.91          4  
                  27.48       58.99 (31.51)     1:36.87 (37.88)     2:06.91 (30.04)
  8 Zhang, Josh         15 Pvs                  2:14.55    2:11.56          3  
                  28.50     1:03.98 (35.48)     1:41.28 (37.30)     2:11.56 (30.28)
  9 Sattler, Hayden     17 ME                   2:16.69    2:16.88          2  
                  29.95     1:06.84 (36.89)     1:43.11 (36.27)     2:16.88 (33.77)
 10 LaBelle, Lennon     15 ME                   2:18.98    2:17.72          1  
                  27.07     1:00.16 (33.09)     1:44.73 (44.57)     2:17.72 (32.99)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocher, Michael           16 AM                   1:56.69    1:58.77 q      
                  25.15       55.14 (29.99)     1:30.73 (35.59)     1:58.77 (28.04)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian            16 Metro                2:02.02    2:02.80 q      
                  26.98       57.86 (30.88)     1:34.40 (36.54)     2:02.80 (28.40)
  3 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   2:02.50    2:04.57 q      
                  26.07       57.67 (31.60)     1:34.70 (37.03)     2:04.57 (29.87)
  4 Pietroboni, Ashton        18 AM                   2:01.81    2:05.02 q      
                  27.78     1:00.36 (32.58)     1:37.41 (37.05)     2:05.02 (27.61)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                2:03.31    2:06.59 q      
                  25.48       59.73 (34.25)     1:36.02 (36.29)     2:06.59 (30.57)
  6 Keatley, Cam              17 NI                   2:01.62    2:07.10 q      
                  27.64       59.83 (32.19)     1:37.53 (37.70)     2:07.10 (29.57)
  7 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  2:04.23    2:12.42 q      
                  27.62     1:03.18 (35.56)     1:41.59 (38.41)     2:12.42 (30.83)
  8 Zhang, Josh               15 Pvs                  2:07.43    2:14.55 q      
                  28.49     1:05.18 (36.69)     1:42.70 (37.52)     2:14.55 (31.85)
  9 Sattler, Hayden           17 ME                   2:14.08    2:16.69 q      
                  30.10     1:06.91 (36.81)     1:43.06 (36.15)     2:16.69 (33.63)
 10 LaBelle, Lennon           15 ME                   2:17.81    2:18.98 q      
                  27.36     1:00.87 (33.51)     1:45.48 (44.61)     2:18.98 (33.50)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Sam         18 NI                   4:20.83    4:15.62         11  
                  25.91       54.88 (28.97)     1:26.51 (31.63)     1:57.85 (31.34)
        2:35.94 (38.09)     3:15.29 (39.35)     3:46.20 (30.91)     4:15.62 (29.42)
  2 Quiggle, Connor     16 AM                   4:23.69    4:17.76          9  
                  26.70       58.04 (31.34)     1:31.59 (33.55)     2:04.89 (33.30)
        2:42.15 (37.26)     3:19.56 (37.41)     3:49.28 (29.72)     4:17.76 (28.48)
  3 Kretschmar, Graham  15 AM                   4:23.35    4:19.30          8  
                  27.52       58.85 (31.33)     1:30.40 (31.55)     2:01.96 (31.56)
        2:41.62 (39.66)     3:22.20 (40.58)     3:51.15 (28.95)     4:19.30 (28.15)
  4 Ludlow, Ben         15 NI                   4:20.70    4:21.45          7  
                  26.40       56.91 (30.51)     1:30.36 (33.45)     2:03.03 (32.67)
        2:41.28 (38.25)     3:19.36 (38.08)     3:50.76 (31.40)     4:21.45 (30.69)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Metro                4:30.90    4:21.72          6  
                  26.49       57.26 (30.77)     1:33.01 (35.75)     2:09.16 (36.15)
        2:45.72 (36.56)     3:23.07 (37.35)     3:52.82 (29.75)     4:21.72 (28.90)
  6 Morison, Shane      16 Pvs                  4:31.86    4:27.53          5  
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)     1:35.96 (35.78)     2:11.83 (35.87)
        2:49.19 (37.36)     3:26.77 (37.58)     3:57.77 (31.00)     4:27.53 (29.76)
  7 Mukai, Alex         17 ME                   4:31.13    4:31.19          4  
                  27.51       59.93 (32.42)     1:33.81 (33.88)     2:07.17 (33.36)
        2:48.41 (41.24)     3:29.48 (41.07)     4:01.23 (31.75)     4:31.19 (29.96)
  8 Willertz, Ben       16 ME                   4:42.17    4:38.18          3  
                  29.74     1:05.36 (35.62)     1:39.55 (34.19)     2:12.76 (33.21)
        2:53.90 (41.14)     3:35.45 (41.55)     4:07.96 (32.51)     4:38.18 (30.22)
  9 Nolan, Matthew      16 Pvs                  4:34.57    4:39.59          2  
                  27.86     1:01.38 (33.52)     1:37.33 (35.95)     2:13.83 (36.50)
        2:53.85 (40.02)     3:35.48 (41.63)     4:07.82 (32.34)     4:39.59 (31.77)
 -- McCaffery, Kevin    17 Metro                4:31.36         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  27.32       58.37 (31.05)     1:33.12 (34.75)     2:06.54 (33.42)
        2:45.53 (38.99)     3:25.31 (39.78)     3:57.82 (32.51)          DQ (31.14)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludlow, Ben               15 NI                   4:17.17    4:20.70 q      
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:31.10 (34.49)     2:03.81 (32.71)
        2:41.39 (37.58)     3:18.55 (37.16)     3:50.55 (32.00)     4:20.70 (30.15)
  2 Sawyer, Sam               18 NI                   4:19.08    4:20.83 q      
                  26.38       55.82 (29.44)     1:28.77 (32.95)     2:00.99 (32.22)
        2:39.46 (38.47)     3:18.81 (39.35)     3:50.61 (31.80)     4:20.83 (30.22)
  3 Kretschmar, Graham        15 AM                   4:29.49    4:23.35 q      
                  28.10       59.76 (31.66)     1:32.18 (32.42)     2:04.39 (32.21)
        2:44.12 (39.73)     3:25.25 (41.13)     3:54.97 (29.72)     4:23.35 (28.38)
  4 Quiggle, Connor           16 AM                   4:24.08    4:23.69 q      
                  27.95       59.70 (31.75)     1:34.16 (34.46)     2:08.16 (34.00)
        2:45.99 (37.83)     3:24.55 (38.56)     3:55.04 (30.49)     4:23.69 (28.65)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       18 Metro                4:28.42    4:30.90 q      
                  26.76       57.76 (31.00)     1:35.08 (37.32)     2:11.81 (36.73)
        2:49.56 (37.75)     3:28.25 (38.69)     4:00.09 (31.84)     4:30.90 (30.81)
  6 Mukai, Alex               17 ME                   4:33.54    4:31.13 q      
                  28.20     1:00.97 (32.77)     1:35.85 (34.88)     2:09.22 (33.37)
        2:50.16 (40.94)     3:30.36 (40.20)     4:02.16 (31.80)     4:31.13 (28.97)
  7 McCaffery, Kevin          17 Metro                4:26.85    4:31.36 q      
                  27.88       59.78 (31.90)     1:34.69 (34.91)     2:08.02 (33.33)
        2:48.06 (40.04)     3:28.80 (40.74)     4:00.93 (32.13)     4:31.36 (30.43)
  8 Morison, Shane            16 Pvs                  4:25.84    4:31.86 q      
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)     1:37.78 (37.15)     2:14.45 (36.67)
        2:52.18 (37.73)     3:30.67 (38.49)     4:02.84 (32.17)     4:31.86 (29.02)
  9 Nolan, Matthew            16 Pvs                  4:34.04    4:34.57 q      
                  28.21     1:01.20 (32.99)     1:36.33 (35.13)     2:12.04 (35.71)
        2:51.80 (39.76)     3:32.51 (40.71)     4:03.95 (31.44)     4:34.57 (30.62)
 10 Willertz, Ben             16 ME                   4:45.07    4:42.17 q      
                  30.91     1:06.83 (35.92)     1:41.64 (34.81)     2:15.37 (33.73)
        2:56.51 (41.14)     3:38.71 (42.20)     4:10.96 (32.25)     4:42.17 (31.21)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:30.73    1:28.97         22  
     1) Yao, Bohan 16                   2) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
     3) Dombrosky, Cole 17              4) Kocher, Michael 16             
                  22.30       44.67 (22.37)     1:06.79 (22.12)     1:28.97 (22.18)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:32.63    1:30.57         18  
     1) Pacsi, Mauro 15                 2) Maloney, Michael 16            
     3) Parrinello, Anthony 17          4) Rawl, Jarek 16                 
                  22.98       45.58 (22.60)     1:08.18 (22.60)     1:30.57 (22.39)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:35.01    1:33.63         16  
     1) Morison, Shane 16               2) Bergstrom, Luke 17             
     3) Zhang, Josh 15                  4) Nolan, Matthew 16              
                  23.85       47.28 (23.43)     1:10.76 (23.48)     1:33.63 (22.87)
  4 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:40.22    1:37.91         14  
     1) Sattler, Hayden 17              2) Winslow, Jackson 18            
     3) Mukai, Alex 17                  4) McLean, Angus 17               
                  24.96       48.76 (23.80)     1:13.71 (24.95)     1:37.91 (24.20)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:30.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Paquette, Ben 18                2) Roche, Sam 15                  
     3) Regelsberger, Tyler 16          4) Kolonko, Macauley 16           
                  22.23       44.19 (21.96)     1:06.49 (22.30)          DQ (22.57)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:16.05    3:13.76         22  
     1) Paquette, Ben 18                2) Roche, Sam 15                  
     3) Marshall, Tom 17                4) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
                  22.50       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.66 (23.06)     1:36.46 (48.86)
        1:59.41 (22.95)     2:24.48 (48.02)     2:47.25 (22.77)     3:13.76 (49.28)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:20.05    3:17.69         18  
     1) Kocher, Michael 16              2) Dombrosky, Cole 17             
     3) Brewer, Benon 17                4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  23.22       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.69 (23.24)     1:37.45 (49.00)
        2:01.59 (24.14)     2:28.19 (50.74)     2:51.45 (23.26)     3:17.69 (49.50)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:20.29    3:19.94         16  
     1) Pacsi, Mauro 15                 2) Emmerich, Lee 16               
     3) Maloney, Michael 16             4) Ritchie, Ellis 15              
                  24.01       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.62 (23.59)     1:39.63 (49.60)
        2:02.54 (22.91)     2:29.44 (49.81)     2:52.71 (23.27)     3:19.94 (50.50)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:26.23    3:26.53         14  
     1) Morison, Shane 16               2) Bergstrom, Luke 17             
     3) Zhang, Josh 15                  4) Nolan, Matthew 16              
                  24.23       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.58 (24.06)     1:41.58 (51.06)
        2:05.93 (24.35)     2:34.19 (52.61)     2:58.79 (24.60)     3:26.53 (52.34)
  5 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:42.33    3:33.77         12  
     1) Mukai, Alex 17                  2) Sattler, Hayden 17             
     3) Winslow, Jackson 18             4) McLean, Angus 17               
                  25.86       53.64 (53.64)     1:19.22 (25.58)     1:47.58 (53.94)
        2:12.37 (24.79)     2:40.43 (52.85)     3:05.79 (25.36)     3:33.77 (53.34)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.26        2013 Niagara                                    
                         Chen, Stevens, Reisch, Olson                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:37.66    1:38.21         22  
     1) Kocher, Michael 16              2) Somora, Thomas 18              
     3) Currey, Derek 17                4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  24.97       52.05 (27.08)     1:15.95 (23.90)     1:38.21 (22.26)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:51.45    1:40.72         18  
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) Maloney, Michael 16            
     3) Staubi, Kyle 15                 4) Rawl, Jarek 16                 
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)     1:18.68 (24.01)     1:40.72 (22.04)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:42.37    1:40.76         16  
     1) Sawyer, Sam 18                  2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Santillo, Jeff 16               4) Roche, Sam 15                  
                  24.85       54.55 (29.70)     1:18.81 (24.26)     1:40.76 (21.95)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:45.00    1:44.14         14  
     1) Bergstrom, Luke 17              2) Zhang, Josh 15                 
     3) Bloomer, Everest 16             4) Morison, Shane 16              
                  26.63       56.04 (29.41)     1:21.39 (25.35)     1:44.14 (22.75)
  5 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.00    1:47.49         12  
     1) LaBelle, Lennon 15              2) Sattler, Hayden 17             
     3) Mukai, Alex 17                  4) McLean, Angus 17               
                  27.32       56.41 (29.09)     1:23.08 (26.67)     1:47.49 (24.41)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:36.92    3:36.15         22  
     1) Kocher, Michael 16              2) Somora, Thomas 18              
     3) Currey, Derek 17                4) McMurtrie, Gary 17             
                  25.73       52.57 (52.57)     1:19.76 (27.19)     1:51.99 (59.42)
        2:17.22 (25.23)     2:46.86 (54.87)     3:10.09 (23.23)     3:36.15 (49.29)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:41.30    3:41.60         18  
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) Pacsi, Mauro 15                
     3) Staubi, Kyle 15                 4) Emmerich, Lee 16               
                  27.05       55.57 (55.57)     1:25.16 (29.59)   1:59.27 (1:03.70)
        2:23.84 (24.57)     2:51.92 (52.65)     3:15.25 (23.33)     3:41.60 (49.68)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:38.31    3:41.67         16  
     1) Sawyer, Sam 18                  2) Regelsberger, Tyler 16         
     3) Santillo, Jeff 16               4) Paquette, Ben 18               
                  25.93       53.32 (53.32)     1:24.15 (30.83)   1:59.41 (1:06.09)
        2:24.87 (25.46)     2:53.69 (54.28)     3:16.31 (22.62)     3:41.67 (47.98)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:46.03    3:47.10         14  
     1) Bergstrom, Luke 17              2) Zhang, Josh 15                 
     3) Bloomer, Everest 16             4) Morison, Shane 16              
                  27.64       56.76 (56.76)     1:26.20 (29.44)   2:01.79 (1:05.03)
        2:27.92 (26.13)     2:58.01 (56.22)     3:21.23 (23.22)     3:47.10 (49.09)
  5 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:51.24    3:58.49         12  
     1) LaBelle, Lennon 15              2) Sattler, Hayden 17             
     3) McLean, Angus 17                4) Winslow, Jackson 18            
                  29.86   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:30.96 (30.07)   2:05.69 (1:04.80)
        2:33.75 (28.06)   3:05.82 (1:00.13)     3:30.67 (24.85)     3:58.49 (52.67)