Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017
         2017 Speedo LC Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017         
                            Sanction #: NI-1617-059                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Donohoe, Madelyn                 15 FISH-PV          137  
               2 Fye, Nicole                      18 FISH-PV          117  
               3 Sapio, Olivia                    17 TWST-NI          113  
               4 Foschi Walko, Palma              18 CCSC-NE          111  
               5 King, Madeline                   16 CCSC-NE           92.5
               6 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee          15 CAT-NJ            73  
               7 Guo, Michelle                    17 CCSC-NE           69  
               8 Appleton, Emily                  14 WW-NE             66  
               9 Sovinsky, Sydnie                 17 JETS-NI           63  
              10 Metzger, Emma                    18 CCSC-NE           59  
              11 McDaid, Alexandra                16 PAA-NJ            57  
              12 Jack, Olivia                     16 CPP-AD            56  
              13 Schulman, Emma                   14 ESC-NE            54  
              14 Hemminger, Keely                 16 FISH-PV           53  
              15 Larnard, Brianna                 18 WW-NE             52  
              16 Criqui, Lindsay                  16 CAT-NJ            50  
              17 Wolff, Claire                    17 FISH-PV           44  
              17 Spicer, Leigh                    14 WW-NE             44  
              19 Dalla Riva, Natalie              18 CAT-NJ            41  
              20 Mock, Tessa                      13 CCSC-NE           40  
              21 Birmingham, Bridget              17 CCSC-NE           39  
              22 Bender, Dana                     18 STAR-NI           37  
              23 Rongione, Natalia                13 FISH-PV           36  
              24 Sykes, Molly                     17 CCSC-NE           35  
              25 Corby, Emma                      17 PACK-NI           33  
              26 Levine, Peninah                  18 ESC-NE            30  
              26 Turcotte, Paige                  17 STAR-NI           30  
              26 Rice, Sarah                      14 WW-NE             30  
              29 Cutrell, Grace                   16 FISH-PV           29.5
              30 Weis, Cameron                    17 CCSC-NE           28  
              31 Peterson, Layne                  13 PAA-NJ            26  
              31 Sun, Hanna                       14 FISH-PV           26  
              33 Pawli, Kya                       14 STAR-NI           25  
              33 Kelly, Maria                     15 CCSC-NE           25  
              35 Paige, Kamryn                    16 CPP-AD            21  
              35 Testone, Alison                  16 JETS-NI           21  
              37 Lombardo, Annabelle              16 LBA-MD            20  
              37 Page, Lorelai                    12 CAT-NJ            20  
              39 Patnode, Taylor                  16 CPP-AD            18  
              40 Brinker, Mary                    15 TWST-NI           16  
              40 Balbo, Megan                     17 CAT-NJ            16  
              40 Carcani, Flavia                  14 FISH-PV           16  
              43 Emanuel, Caroline                16 FISH-PV           15  
              44 Peterson, Brynn                  16 PAA-NJ            14  
              44 Macswan, Shelby                  17 TWST-NI           14  
              46 Parks, Anna                      15 WW-NE             13  
              46 Hughes, Samantha                 14 WW-NE             13  
              48 Manchester, Maggie               17 CGA-MD            12  
              48 Custance, Claire                 16 CAT-NJ            12  
              50 Haluszczak, Macrae               15 STAR-NI           10  
              51 Sangasy, KhaVy                   15 SEAS-NI            9  
              52 Wu, Dora                         14 UN-01-PV           8  
              52 Geskos, Isabella                 15 ESC-NE             8  
              54 Blum, Caroline                   17 LBA-MD             7  
              54 Furigay, Sophia                  17 PAA-NJ             7  
              54 Pepper, Corinne                  14 CPP-AD             7  
              57 Burgard, Sydney                  16 TWST-NI            5  
              57 Studebaker, Gabrielle            16 STAR-NI            5  
              59 Howes, Skye                      17 PAA-NJ             4  
              59 Hudson, Lucy                     17 LBA-MD             4  
              61 Gordon, Jessica                  15 PACK-NI            2  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Scerbo, Joseph                   17 CAT-NJ           120  
               2 Greenblatt, Mason                16 FISH-PV           99  
               3 Solivan Rivera, Andres           20 UPRM-ZZ           85.5
               4 Valenzuela, Zachary              17 CAT-NJ            85  
               5 Amthor, Brandon                  17 SEAS-NI           84  
               6 Ike, Rc                          15 PAA-NJ            69.5
               7 Sapirstein, Abel                 18 CGA-MD            63  
               7 Hernandez Medina, Alex           23 UPRM-ZZ           63  
               9 Januario, Jack                   14 ESC-NE            61  
               9 Stern, Nathan                    16 PAA-NJ            61  
               9 Perry, Joseph                    17 CCSC-NE           61  
              12 Duszynski, Andrew                23 STAR-NI           59  
              12 Custance, Evan                   17 CAT-NJ            59  
              14 Johnson, Jack                    17 CCSC-NE           57  
              15 Strittmatter, Maximilian         17 STAR-NI           48  
              16 Vendetti, Christian              15 CCSC-NE           47  
              17 Bowen, Daniel                    15 TWST-NI           41  
              17 Clark, Matthew                   16 LBA-MD            41  
              17 Reid, Zachariah                  15 LBA-MD            41  
              17 Fye, Reese                       15 FISH-PV           41  
              17 Toro Marrero, Morgan             19 UPRM-ZZ           41  
              22 Horne, Neil                      16 CPP-AD            36  
              22 Clough, Andrew                   14 STAR-NI           36  
              24 Michaels, Matthew                17 CAT-NJ            31  
              25 Cusano, Tyler                    17 SOCO-CT           29  
              26 Zoda, Mark                       17 ESC-NE            28  
              26 Kong, Alexander                  16 FISH-PV           28  
              28 Spicer, Dean                     16 WW-NE             27  
              28 Arellano Uribe, Juan             21 UPRM-ZZ           27  
              30 Wronski, Hunter                  17 SOCO-CT           26  
              30 Garcia, Andrew                   17 PAA-NJ            26  
              30 Clough, Michael                  17 STAR-NI           26  
              33 Mennonna, William                17 CCSC-NE           24  
              34 Rivera Rivera, Sebastian         19 UPRM-ZZ           23  
              34 Matteson, Owen                   13 STAR-NI           23  
              36 Hotaling, Kaleb                  16 CPP-AD            22  
              36 Flint, Patrick                   15 CAT-NJ            22  
              36 Hoch, Alec                       18 TWST-NI           22  
              36 Cappelletto, Andreas             16 CCSC-NE           22  
              36 Sousa, Dalton                    17 CCSC-NE           22  
              41 Miagkov, Ignat                   16 FISH-PV           21  
              42 Kiesewetter, Edward              15 CCSC-NE           19  
              42 Kidchob, Justin                  18 CAT-NJ            19  
              42 Brooks, Jonathan                 16 CGA-MD            19  
              45 Salzone, Nicholas                16 CPP-AD            18  
              46 Germain, Eli                     14 CCSC-NE           17  
              47 Amoreno, Benjamin                17 CAT-NJ            16  
              47 Damico, Tanner                   18 CPP-AD            16  
              49 Brown, Casey                     16 CGA-MD            15  
              49 Tingley, Aaron                   15 FISH-PV           15  
              51 Homan, Jackson                   15 CPP-AD            14  
              51 Wang, Alex                       16 CAT-NJ            14  
              53 Taylor, Daniel                   16 CPP-AD             9  
              53 Breslin, Owen                    17 CAT-NJ             9  
              55 Maguire, Edward                  16 CAT-NJ             8  
              56 Kogan, Adam                      17 CPP-AD             7  
              56 Prior, Matthew                   15 CAT-NJ             7  
              58 Blake, Joseph                    15 STAR-NI            6  
              58 Turrall, Theodore                18 LBA-MD             6  
              58 Bennice, Clayton                 17 CPP-AD             6  
              61 Griffin, Thomas                  17 JETS-NI            5  
              61 Jones, Tyler                     17 CCSC-NE            5  
              63 Breschi, Jacob                   18 LBA-MD             4  
              63 Bednarski, Daniel                15 LBA-MD             4  
              63 McLaughlin, Riley                18 STAR-NI            4  
              63 Nicholson, David                 16 PAA-NJ             4  
              67 Tsai, Joshua                     16 CPP-AD             3  
              67 Schultz, Nicholas                15 JETS-NI            3  
              67 Harding, Brian                   17 CPP-AD             3  
              70 Creeks, Mathew                   16 FISH-PV            2  
              71 Acosta, Isaiah                   16 STAR-NI            1  
              71 Colarusso, Dominic               16 CGA-MD             1