Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 05:52 PM
         2017 Speedo LC Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017         
                            Sanction #: NI-1617-059                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 22.76    4/2/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                24.09  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amthor, Brandon     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     24.07      24.04 JR      20  
  2 Zoda, Mark          17 Executive Swim C-NE    24.68      24.51 FUT     17  
  3 Hernandez Medina,   23 UPRM-ZZ                24.45      24.52 FUT     16  
  4 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.83      24.71 FUT     15  
  5 Solivan Rivera, An  20 UPRM-ZZ                24.72      24.74 FUT     13.5
  5 Ike, Rc             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.98      24.74 FUT     13.5
  7 Stern, Nathan       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.78      24.98         12  
  8 Cusano, Tyler       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    25.01      25.15         11  
B - Final
  9 Breslin, Owen       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.64      24.73 FUT      9  
 10 Hoch, Alec          18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.07      24.85 FUT      7  
 11 Horne, Neil         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.45      25.13          6  
 12 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.29      25.14          5  
 13 Turrall, Theodore   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.46      25.36          4  
 14 Tsai, Joshua        16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.09      25.42          3  
 15 Griffin, Thomas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.30      25.49          2  
 16 Brown, Casey        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.66      26.17          1  
C - Final
 17 Custance, Evan      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.72      25.45        
 18 Martin, James       18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.87      25.71        
 19 Hiltbrand, Alexand  15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.72      25.86        
 20 West, Nolan         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.07      25.87        
 21 Colarusso, Dominic  16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     26.05      25.88        
 22 Bennice, Clayton    17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.80      25.92        
 23 McLaughlin, Riley   18 Star Swimming-NI       26.00      25.98        
 24 Brooks, Jonathan    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.70      26.28        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 22.76    4/2/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                24.09  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                24.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amthor, Brandon           17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     24.37      24.07 qJR    
  2 Hernandez Medina, Alex    23 UPRM-ZZ                23.55      24.45 qFUT   
  3 Zoda, Mark                17 Executive Swim C-NE    21.46Y     24.68 qFUT   
  4 Solivan Rivera, Andres    20 UPRM-ZZ                24.08      24.72 qFUT   
  5 Stern, Nathan             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.06      24.78 qFUT   
  6 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.54      24.83 qFUT   
  7 Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.22      24.98 q      
  8 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    21.95Y     25.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoch, Alec                18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    20.97Y     25.07 q      
 10 Tsai, Joshua              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    21.84Y     25.09 q      
 11 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.79      25.29 q      
 12 Griffin, Thomas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    21.60Y     25.30 q      
 13 Horne, Neil               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    21.42Y     25.45 q      
 14 Turrall, Theodore         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.98Y     25.46 q      
 15 Breslin, Owen             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.96      25.64 q      
 16 Brown, Casey              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.24Y     25.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks, Jonathan          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.34Y     25.70 q      
 18 Hiltbrand, Alexander      15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    22.37Y     25.72 q      
 18 Custance, Evan            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    22.19Y     25.72 q      
 20 Bennice, Clayton          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    21.87Y     25.80 q      
 21 Martin, James             18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.37Y     25.87 q      
 22 McLaughlin, Riley         18 Star Swimming-NI       22.48Y     26.00 q      
 23 Colarusso, Dominic        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     27.39      26.05 q      
 24 West, Nolan               17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.01      26.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kogan, Adam               17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    26.47      26.10        
 26 Jones, Tyler              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    26.31      26.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Merriman, Andrew          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     28.04      26.75        
 28 Mennonna, William         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.21      27.06        
 29 Bickford, Sebastien       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    29.61      27.43        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.35    4/3/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                52.19  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amthor, Brandon     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     52.82      52.85 FUT     20  
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)                                        
  2 Solivan Rivera, An  20 UPRM-ZZ                54.24      53.20 FUT     17  
                  25.82       53.20 (27.38)                                        
  3 Stern, Nathan       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.74      53.45 FUT     16  
                  25.71       53.45 (27.74)                                        
  4 Hoch, Alec          18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.92      54.15         15  
                  25.68       54.15 (28.47)                                        
  5 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.48      55.01         14  
                  26.18       55.01 (28.83)                                        
  6 Custance, Evan      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.61      55.11         13  
                  26.31       55.11 (28.80)                                        
  7 Rivera Rivera, Seb  19 UPRM-ZZ                55.21      55.21         12  
                  26.17       55.21 (29.04)                                        
  8 Hernandez Medina,   23 UPRM-ZZ                53.96      55.39         11  
                  25.63       55.39 (29.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.54      54.88          9  
                  26.84       54.88 (28.04)                                        
 10 Garcia, Andrew      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.26      55.17          7  
                  26.87       55.17 (28.30)                                        
 11 Bennice, Clayton    17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    56.86      56.16          6  
                  26.80       56.16 (29.36)                                        
 12 Jones, Tyler        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.39      56.43          5  
                  26.89       56.43 (29.54)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Riley   18 Star Swimming-NI       57.42      57.33          4  
                  27.75       57.33 (29.58)                                        
 14 Griffin, Thomas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    56.59      57.52          3  
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)                                        
 15 Creeks, Mathew      16 The Fish-PV            57.20      58.47          2  
                  27.48       58.47 (30.99)                                        
 16 Blake, Joseph       15 Star Swimming-NI       57.12      59.02          1  
                  27.92       59.02 (31.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 West, Nolan         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.20      57.05        
                  27.57       57.05 (29.48)                                        
 18 Salzone, Nicholas   16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    58.24      58.27        
                  27.92       58.27 (30.35)                                        
 19 Hiltbrand, Alexand  15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    57.75      58.40        
                  28.40       58.40 (30.00)                                        
 20 Acosta, Isaiah      16 Star Swimming-NI       58.36      58.70        
                  27.92       58.70 (30.78)                                        
 21 Mennonna, William   17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.59      59.87        
                  28.12       59.87 (31.75)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 50.35    4/3/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                52.19  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                53.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amthor, Brandon           17 Sharks & Eagles-NI     52.89      52.82 qFUT   
                  24.93       52.82 (27.89)                                        
  2 Stern, Nathan             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.98      53.74 qFUT   
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)                                        
  3 Hernandez Medina, Alex    23 UPRM-ZZ                53.95      53.96 q      
                  26.08       53.96 (27.88)                                        
  4 Solivan Rivera, Andres    20 UPRM-ZZ                52.56      54.24 q      
                  26.46       54.24 (27.78)                                        
  5 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.80      54.48 q      
                  26.34       54.48 (28.14)                                        
  6 Custance, Evan            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.61      54.61 q      
                  26.02       54.61 (28.59)                                        
  7 Hoch, Alec                18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    46.32Y     54.92 q      
                  26.17       54.92 (28.75)                                        
  8 Zoda, Mark                17 Executive Swim C-NE    46.82Y     55.04 q      
                  26.14       55.04 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivera Rivera, Sebastian  19 UPRM-ZZ                54.27      55.21 q      
                  26.37       55.21 (28.84)                                        
 10 Garcia, Andrew            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.96      55.26 q      
                  26.86       55.26 (28.40)                                        
 11 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.26      55.54 q      
                  26.23       55.54 (29.31)                                        
 12 Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.68      56.13 q      
                  26.92       56.13 (29.21)                                        
 13 Turrall, Theodore         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.58      56.18 q      
                  26.65       56.18 (29.53)                                        
 14 Lindner, Graham           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.37Y     56.35 q      
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)                                        
 15 Clark, Matthew            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.80Y     56.36 q      
                  27.41       56.36 (28.95)                                        
 16 Griffin, Thomas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    47.86Y     56.59 q      
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennice, Clayton          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    47.52Y     56.86 q      
                  27.39       56.86 (29.47)                                        
 18 Taylor, Daniel            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    49.23Y     57.01 q      
                  27.99       57.01 (29.02)                                        
 19 Brooks, Jonathan          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.52Y     57.10 q      
                  27.16       57.10 (29.94)                                        
 20 Blake, Joseph             15 Star Swimming-NI       58.75      57.12 q      
                  27.81       57.12 (29.31)                                        
 21 Creeks, Mathew            16 The Fish-PV            56.97      57.20 q      
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)                                        
 22 Hotaling, Kaleb           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.45Y     57.21 q      
                  27.51       57.21 (29.70)                                        
 23 Colarusso, Dominic        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     57.26      57.23 q      
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)                                        
 24 Jones, Tyler              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    58.03      57.39 q      
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McLaughlin, Riley         18 Star Swimming-NI       48.52Y     57.42        
                  27.55       57.42 (29.87)                                        
 26 Horne, Neil               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.03Y     57.71        
                  27.46       57.71 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hiltbrand, Alexander      15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:00.88      57.75        
                  27.90       57.75 (29.85)                                        
 28 Perry, Joseph             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    48.65Y     57.98        
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)                                        
 29 Kogan, Adam               17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.23Y     58.07        
                  27.81       58.07 (30.26)                                        
 30 Merriman, Andrew          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:01.80      58.18        
                  28.12       58.18 (30.06)                                        
 31 West, Nolan               17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    48.15Y     58.20        
                  27.40       58.20 (30.80)                                        
 32 Salzone, Nicholas         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    49.80Y     58.24        
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)                                        
 33 Acosta, Isaiah            16 Star Swimming-NI       59.00      58.36        
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)                                        
 34 Brown, Casey              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.15Y     58.82        
                  27.53       58.82 (31.29)                                        
 35 Martin, James             18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     50.50Y     59.59        
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)                                        
 35 Mennonna, William         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.17      59.59        
                  28.92       59.59 (30.67)                                        
 37 Tsai, Joshua              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    47.78Y   1:00.64        
                  30.07     1:00.64 (30.57)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:54.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solivan Rivera, An  20 UPRM-ZZ              1:57.76    1:56.91 FUT     20  
                  26.88       56.66 (29.78)     1:26.79 (30.13)     1:56.91 (30.12)
  2 Amthor, Brandon     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:58.57    1:57.11 FUT     17  
                  26.53       55.89 (29.36)     1:26.61 (30.72)     1:57.11 (30.50)
  3 Stern, Nathan       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.32    1:59.50         16  
                  27.26       57.73 (30.47)     1:28.75 (31.02)     1:59.50 (30.75)
  4 Ike, Rc             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.50    2:00.15         15  
                  27.27       57.35 (30.08)     1:28.83 (31.48)     2:00.15 (31.32)
  5 Custance, Evan      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.81    2:00.44         14  
                  28.04       58.17 (30.13)     1:29.77 (31.60)     2:00.44 (30.67)
  6 Duszynski, Andrew   23 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.83    2:00.45         13  
                  28.00       59.03 (31.03)     1:29.76 (30.73)     2:00.45 (30.69)
  7 Garcia, Andrew      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.99    2:00.77         12  
                  27.49       57.69 (30.20)     1:29.47 (31.78)     2:00.77 (31.30)
  8 Reid, Zachariah     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.82    2:01.34         11  
                  27.82       58.69 (30.87)     1:30.55 (31.86)     2:01.34 (30.79)
B - Final
  9 Cusano, Tyler       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:01.87    2:00.44          9  
                  28.01       57.66 (29.65)     1:28.82 (31.16)     2:00.44 (31.62)
 10 Zoda, Mark          17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:02.06    2:00.71          7  
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)     1:30.74 (31.97)     2:00.71 (29.97)
 11 Rivera Rivera, Seb  19 UPRM-ZZ              2:02.10    2:01.26          6  
                  27.84       58.65 (30.81)     1:30.28 (31.63)     2:01.26 (30.98)
 12 Strittmatter, Maxi  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.08    2:01.53          5  
                  28.02       58.85 (30.83)     1:30.21 (31.36)     2:01.53 (31.32)
 13 Sapirstein, Abel    18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:03.18    2:01.66          4  
                  28.23       59.19 (30.96)     1:30.83 (31.64)     2:01.66 (30.83)
 14 Clark, Matthew      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.16    2:01.96          3  
                  27.87       59.49 (31.62)     1:30.87 (31.38)     2:01.96 (31.09)
 15 Turrall, Theodore   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:02.87    2:03.35          2  
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)     1:31.70 (32.53)     2:03.35 (31.65)
 16 Brown, Casey        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:03.49    2:04.47          1  
                  28.42     1:00.28 (31.86)     1:32.02 (31.74)     2:04.47 (32.45)
C - Final
 17 Fye, Reese          15 The Fish-PV          2:04.49    2:02.59        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)     1:31.69 (32.09)     2:02.59 (30.90)
 18 Lindner, Graham     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.22    2:04.00        
                  28.06       59.07 (31.01)     1:31.84 (32.77)     2:04.00 (32.16)
 19 Clough, Michael     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:05.41    2:04.24        
                  29.06     1:00.90 (31.84)     1:32.78 (31.88)     2:04.24 (31.46)
 20 Amoreno, Benjamin   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.07    2:04.34        
                  28.63     1:00.40 (31.77)     1:32.89 (32.49)     2:04.34 (31.45)
 21 McLaughlin, Riley   18 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.32    2:04.48        
                  29.06     1:01.83 (32.77)     1:33.35 (31.52)     2:04.48 (31.13)
 22 Sousa, Dalton       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:04.89    2:04.53        
                  29.79     1:01.02 (31.23)     1:32.86 (31.84)     2:04.53 (31.67)
 23 Kogan, Adam         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:05.40    2:05.44        
                  28.77     1:01.08 (32.31)     1:33.22 (32.14)     2:05.44 (32.22)
 24 Kiesewetter, Edwar  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.66    2:07.64        
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)     1:34.55 (32.55)     2:07.64 (33.09)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:54.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solivan Rivera, Andres    20 UPRM-ZZ              1:54.39    1:57.76 qFUT   
                  27.30       57.56 (30.26)     1:27.49 (29.93)     1:57.76 (30.27)
  2 Amthor, Brandon           17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:58.74    1:58.57 q      
                  26.62       55.97 (29.35)     1:26.72 (30.75)     1:58.57 (31.85)
  3 Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.76    2:00.50 q      
                  27.47       58.30 (30.83)     1:29.88 (31.58)     2:00.50 (30.62)
  4 Custance, Evan            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:43.02Y   2:00.81 q      
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:29.38 (31.83)     2:00.81 (31.43)
  5 Duszynski, Andrew         23 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.28Y   2:00.83 q      
                  28.28       59.12 (30.84)     1:30.35 (31.23)     2:00.83 (30.48)
  6 Garcia, Andrew            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.51    2:00.99 q      
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)     1:29.63 (31.79)     2:00.99 (31.36)
  7 Stern, Nathan             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.45    2:01.32 q      
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)     1:30.37 (31.88)     2:01.32 (30.95)
  8 Reid, Zachariah           15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.36Y   2:01.82 q      
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)     1:30.01 (31.32)     2:01.82 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:11.06    2:01.87 q      
                  29.11       59.55 (30.44)     1:30.61 (31.06)     2:01.87 (31.26)
 10 Zoda, Mark                17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:43.33Y   2:02.06 q      
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)     1:31.34 (32.20)     2:02.06 (30.72)
 11 Rivera Rivera, Sebastian  19 UPRM-ZZ              2:00.51    2:02.10 q      
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)     1:30.29 (31.69)     2:02.10 (31.81)
 12 Turrall, Theodore         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.82    2:02.87 q      
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)     1:30.28 (31.43)     2:02.87 (32.59)
 13 Clark, Matthew            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:40.71Y   2:03.16 q      
                  27.16       57.48 (30.32)     1:30.39 (32.91)     2:03.16 (32.77)
 14 Sapirstein, Abel          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:45.68Y   2:03.18 q      
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)     1:31.53 (31.69)     2:03.18 (31.65)
 15 Brown, Casey              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:44.63Y   2:03.49 q      
                  28.55     1:00.14 (31.59)     1:32.23 (32.09)     2:03.49 (31.26)
 16 Strittmatter, Maximilian  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.95Y   2:04.08 q      
                  28.22       59.24 (31.02)     1:31.73 (32.49)     2:04.08 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fye, Reese                15 The Fish-PV          2:05.82    2:04.49 q      
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)     1:31.64 (32.31)     2:04.49 (32.85)
 18 Sousa, Dalton             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:05.61    2:04.89 q      
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)     1:32.56 (32.12)     2:04.89 (32.33)
 19 Amoreno, Benjamin         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.90    2:05.07 q      
                  29.21     1:00.93 (31.72)     1:33.46 (32.53)     2:05.07 (31.61)
 20 Lindner, Graham           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:46.05Y   2:05.22 q      
                  28.19     1:00.17 (31.98)     1:32.34 (32.17)     2:05.22 (32.88)
 21 Kogan, Adam               17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:44.63Y   2:05.40 q      
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)     1:32.85 (32.00)     2:05.40 (32.55)
 22 Clough, Michael           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.31Y   2:05.41 q      
                  28.30     1:00.27 (31.97)     1:32.40 (32.13)     2:05.41 (33.01)
 23 McLaughlin, Riley         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.33Y   2:06.32 q      
                  28.91     1:00.73 (31.82)     1:33.47 (32.74)     2:06.32 (32.85)
 24 Kiesewetter, Edward       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.22    2:06.66 q      
                  29.98     1:01.66 (31.68)     1:34.92 (33.26)     2:06.66 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bennice, Clayton          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:43.99Y   2:09.45        
                  29.52     1:02.02 (32.50)     1:35.93 (33.91)     2:09.45 (33.52)
 26 Griffin, Thomas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:00.11Y   2:09.63        
                  29.69     1:02.99 (33.30)     1:36.67 (33.68)     2:09.63 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tingley, Aaron            15 The Fish-PV          2:21.31    2:09.80        
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)     1:35.48 (33.16)     2:09.80 (34.32)
 28 Martin, James             18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:50.94Y   2:09.83        
                  29.03     1:02.73 (33.70)     1:37.09 (34.36)     2:09.83 (32.74)
 29 Jones, Tyler              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:14.73    2:11.57        
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)     1:36.93 (34.22)     2:11.57 (34.64)
 30 Creeks, Mathew            16 The Fish-PV          1:46.02Y   2:13.01        
                  27.99     1:01.49 (33.50)     1:36.35 (34.86)     2:13.01 (36.66)
 -- Horne, Neil               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:45.76Y        DQ        
      False start
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)     1:34.61 (33.49)          DQ (33.88)
 -- Michaels, Matthew         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:03.59  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapirstein, Abel    18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:17.89    4:14.86         20  
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)     1:32.80 (32.67)     2:05.26 (32.46)
        2:38.33 (33.07)     3:11.01 (32.68)     3:44.41 (33.40)     4:14.86 (30.45)
  2 Custance, Evan      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:18.38    4:16.02         17  
                  28.40     1:00.23 (31.83)     1:32.79 (32.56)     2:05.92 (33.13)
        2:38.67 (32.75)     3:12.19 (33.52)     3:45.32 (33.13)     4:16.02 (30.70)
  3 Januario, Jack      14 Executive Swim C-NE  4:18.63    4:16.08         16  
                  28.91     1:01.69 (32.78)     1:34.21 (32.52)     2:07.22 (33.01)
        2:39.97 (32.75)     3:13.37 (33.40)     3:45.17 (31.80)     4:16.08 (30.91)
  4 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV          4:18.45    4:17.13         15  
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)     1:33.30 (32.97)     2:06.35 (33.05)
        2:39.73 (33.38)     3:13.02 (33.29)     3:46.05 (33.03)     4:17.13 (31.08)
  5 Duszynski, Andrew   23 Star Swimming-NI     4:20.69    4:17.81         14  
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:34.33 (32.34)     2:06.88 (32.55)
        2:39.57 (32.69)     3:12.68 (33.11)     3:45.37 (32.69)     4:17.81 (32.44)
  6 Reid, Zachariah     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:17.83    4:18.28         13  
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)     1:32.47 (32.99)     2:05.48 (33.01)
        2:38.79 (33.31)     3:12.17 (33.38)     3:46.10 (33.93)     4:18.28 (32.18)
  7 Strittmatter, Maxi  17 Star Swimming-NI     4:21.33    4:19.46         12  
                  29.53     1:01.02 (31.49)     1:33.38 (32.36)     2:06.87 (33.49)
        2:40.12 (33.25)     3:13.97 (33.85)     3:47.17 (33.20)     4:19.46 (32.29)
  8 Clark, Matthew      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:20.84    4:30.98         11  
                  28.60     1:02.04 (33.44)     1:35.84 (33.80)     2:10.78 (34.94)
        2:44.75 (33.97)     3:20.69 (35.94)     3:55.89 (35.20)     4:30.98 (35.09)
B - Final
  9 Cusano, Tyler       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:26.55    4:22.70          9  
                  30.09     1:03.23 (33.14)     1:36.39 (33.16)     2:10.89 (34.50)
        2:43.97 (33.08)     3:17.89 (33.92)     3:50.54 (32.65)     4:22.70 (32.16)
 10 Kogan, Adam         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:26.88    4:22.90          7  
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:34.98 (33.22)     2:09.29 (34.31)
        2:42.33 (33.04)     3:16.53 (34.20)     3:50.33 (33.80)     4:22.90 (32.57)
 11 Garcia, Andrew      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.20    4:25.07          6  
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)     1:35.69 (33.21)     2:09.77 (34.08)
        2:43.49 (33.72)     3:18.05 (34.56)     3:51.75 (33.70)     4:25.07 (33.32)
 12 Sousa, Dalton       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:25.59    4:25.10          5  
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)     1:34.93 (32.78)     2:07.82 (32.89)
        2:41.83 (34.01)     3:16.08 (34.25)     3:51.47 (35.39)     4:25.10 (33.63)
 13 Spicer, Dean        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:28.43    4:25.17          4  
                  29.40     1:02.57 (33.17)     1:35.13 (32.56)     2:09.26 (34.13)
        2:42.69 (33.43)     3:17.36 (34.67)     3:51.36 (34.00)     4:25.17 (33.81)
 14 Flint, Patrick      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.85    4:28.11          3  
                  29.91     1:03.10 (33.19)     1:37.19 (34.09)     2:11.60 (34.41)
        2:46.21 (34.61)     3:20.95 (34.74)     3:54.93 (33.98)     4:28.11 (33.18)
 15 Salzone, Nicholas   16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:31.96    4:29.57          2  
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.36)     2:12.32 (34.96)
        2:46.57 (34.25)     3:21.53 (34.96)     3:56.13 (34.60)     4:29.57 (33.44)
 16 Kiesewetter, Edwar  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:25.22    4:33.92          1  
                  30.33     1:03.44 (33.11)     1:36.79 (33.35)     2:10.98 (34.19)
        2:46.57 (35.59)     3:21.58 (35.01)     3:57.99 (36.41)     4:33.92 (35.93)
C - Final
 17 Bowen, Daniel       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:37.39    4:28.64        
                  31.37     1:05.07 (33.70)     1:39.65 (34.58)     2:13.74 (34.09)
        2:48.57 (34.83)     3:23.02 (34.45)     3:57.96 (34.94)     4:28.64 (30.68)
 18 Wronski, Hunter     17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:33.17    4:29.68        
                  30.86     1:04.50 (33.64)     1:39.20 (34.70)     2:13.51 (34.31)
        2:48.68 (35.17)     3:22.95 (34.27)     3:57.99 (35.04)     4:29.68 (31.69)
 19 Germain, Eli        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:35.73    4:36.46        
                  30.90     1:05.07 (34.17)     1:40.84 (35.77)     2:15.78 (34.94)
        2:51.45 (35.67)     3:26.68 (35.23)     4:02.18 (35.50)     4:36.46 (34.28)
 20 West, Nolan         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:48.76    4:40.14        
                  30.43     1:04.43 (34.00)     1:39.70 (35.27)     2:15.29 (35.59)
        2:51.60 (36.31)     3:27.69 (36.09)     4:04.38 (36.69)     4:40.14 (35.76)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:03.59  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Zachariah           15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:43.65Y   4:17.83 q      
                  28.39       59.79 (31.40)     1:32.27 (32.48)     2:05.17 (32.90)
        2:38.57 (33.40)     3:11.92 (33.35)     3:45.50 (33.58)     4:17.83 (32.33)
  2 Sapirstein, Abel          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:44.92Y   4:17.89 q      
                  30.65     1:03.38 (32.73)     1:36.14 (32.76)     2:09.00 (32.86)
        2:40.85 (31.85)     3:13.30 (32.45)     3:45.99 (32.69)     4:17.89 (31.90)
  3 Custance, Evan            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:18.31    4:18.38 q      
                  29.58     1:01.31 (31.73)     1:34.52 (33.21)     2:07.49 (32.97)
        2:40.77 (33.28)     3:14.27 (33.50)     3:46.87 (32.60)     4:18.38 (31.51)
  4 Greenblatt, Mason         16 The Fish-PV          4:17.75    4:18.45 q      
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.36 (33.25)     2:07.15 (32.79)
        2:40.28 (33.13)     3:13.46 (33.18)     3:46.62 (33.16)     4:18.45 (31.83)
  5 Januario, Jack            14 Executive Swim C-NE  4:45.63Y   4:18.63 q      
                  29.22     1:02.06 (32.84)     1:35.90 (33.84)     2:08.58 (32.68)
        2:42.43 (33.85)     3:14.94 (32.51)     3:47.24 (32.30)     4:18.63 (31.39)
  6 Duszynski, Andrew         23 Star Swimming-NI     4:38.83Y   4:20.69 q      
                  30.73     1:03.44 (32.71)     1:37.00 (33.56)     2:10.30 (33.30)
        2:44.33 (34.03)     3:17.80 (33.47)     3:50.08 (32.28)     4:20.69 (30.61)
  7 Clark, Matthew            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:33.74Y   4:20.84 q      
                  28.04       59.23 (31.19)     1:32.72 (33.49)     2:06.40 (33.68)
        2:40.59 (34.19)     3:14.52 (33.93)     3:47.90 (33.38)     4:20.84 (32.94)
  8 Strittmatter, Maximilian  17 Star Swimming-NI     4:46.13Y   4:21.33 q      
                  31.11     1:03.19 (32.08)     1:35.74 (32.55)     2:08.98 (33.24)
        2:42.29 (33.31)     3:15.74 (33.45)     3:49.10 (33.36)     4:21.33 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiesewetter, Edward       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:46.73Y   4:25.22 q      
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)     1:36.33 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.76)
        2:43.72 (33.63)     3:17.74 (34.02)     3:51.74 (34.00)     4:25.22 (33.48)
 10 Sousa, Dalton             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:22.86    4:25.59 q      
                  30.06     1:02.52 (32.46)     1:35.26 (32.74)     2:08.85 (33.59)
        2:42.60 (33.75)     3:17.23 (34.63)     3:51.60 (34.37)     4:25.59 (33.99)
 11 Flint, Patrick            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:48.02Y   4:25.85 q      
                  29.40     1:03.13 (33.73)     1:36.92 (33.79)     2:11.04 (34.12)
        2:44.88 (33.84)     3:19.08 (34.20)     3:52.51 (33.43)     4:25.85 (33.34)
 12 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:38.68    4:26.55 q      
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:37.32 (33.76)     2:12.21 (34.89)
        2:45.27 (33.06)     3:19.68 (34.41)     3:52.50 (32.82)     4:26.55 (34.05)
 13 Kogan, Adam               17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:45.55Y   4:26.88 q      
                  29.87     1:02.42 (32.55)     1:36.28 (33.86)     2:10.73 (34.45)
        2:45.43 (34.70)     3:20.83 (35.40)     3:53.90 (33.07)     4:26.88 (32.98)
 14 Garcia, Andrew            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:18.08    4:27.20 q      
                  30.10     1:02.90 (32.80)     1:37.06 (34.16)     2:11.06 (34.00)
        2:45.62 (34.56)     3:19.47 (33.85)     3:53.72 (34.25)     4:27.20 (33.48)
 15 Spicer, Dean              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:29.99    4:28.43 q      
                  30.59     1:04.10 (33.51)     1:37.65 (33.55)     2:11.77 (34.12)
        2:45.63 (33.86)     3:20.30 (34.67)     3:54.71 (34.41)     4:28.43 (33.72)
 16 Prior, Matthew            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.03Y   4:30.72 q      
                  29.27     1:01.93 (32.66)     1:36.47 (34.54)     2:11.57 (35.10)
        2:46.28 (34.71)     3:21.66 (35.38)     3:56.45 (34.79)     4:30.72 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salzone, Nicholas         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:39.29    4:31.96 q      
                  28.98     1:03.03 (34.05)     1:37.48 (34.45)     2:13.53 (36.05)
        2:47.99 (34.46)     3:23.88 (35.89)     3:58.10 (34.22)     4:31.96 (33.86)
 18 Wronski, Hunter           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:37.68    4:33.17 q      
                  30.32     1:04.36 (34.04)     1:38.59 (34.23)     2:13.23 (34.64)
        2:48.13 (34.90)     3:23.34 (35.21)     3:58.13 (34.79)     4:33.17 (35.04)
 19 Germain, Eli              14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.15    4:35.73 q      
                  30.72     1:04.92 (34.20)     1:39.91 (34.99)     2:15.40 (35.49)
        2:50.44 (35.04)     3:25.87 (35.43)     4:01.44 (35.57)     4:35.73 (34.29)
 20 Brown, Casey              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:46.64Y   4:37.38 q      
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:39.07 (34.71)     2:14.91 (35.84)
        2:50.97 (36.06)     3:26.96 (35.99)     4:03.24 (36.28)     4:37.38 (34.14)
 21 Bowen, Daniel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:48.18Y   4:37.39 q      
                  30.11     1:03.90 (33.79)     1:38.42 (34.52)     2:14.35 (35.93)
        2:50.09 (35.74)     3:26.77 (36.68)     4:02.78 (36.01)     4:37.39 (34.61)
 22 West, Nolan               17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:35.11    4:48.76 q      
                  30.59     1:06.16 (35.57)     1:42.08 (35.92)     2:19.75 (37.67)
        2:56.55 (36.80)     3:35.58 (39.03)     4:11.98 (36.40)     4:48.76 (36.78)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:24.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                8:40.69  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapirstein, Abel    18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   8:55.71    8:46.66         20  
                  30.62     1:02.80 (32.18)     1:35.38 (32.58)     2:07.96 (32.58)
        2:40.48 (32.52)     3:13.32 (32.84)     3:46.57 (33.25)     4:19.49 (32.92)
        4:52.93 (33.44)     5:26.31 (33.38)     6:00.13 (33.82)     6:33.92 (33.79)
        7:07.43 (33.51)     7:41.15 (33.72)     8:14.44 (33.29)     8:46.66 (32.22)
  2 Reid, Zachariah     15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:01.86    8:49.39         17  
                  28.34     1:00.24 (31.90)     1:33.33 (33.09)     2:06.16 (32.83)
        2:39.53 (33.37)     3:12.67 (33.14)     3:46.45 (33.78)     4:19.89 (33.44)
        4:54.16 (34.27)     5:27.87 (33.71)     6:02.37 (34.50)     6:36.32 (33.95)
        7:10.26 (33.94)     7:44.08 (33.82)     8:17.41 (33.33)     8:49.39 (31.98)
  3 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV          8:46.56    8:50.32         16  
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:33.63 (32.96)     2:06.16 (32.53)
        2:39.73 (33.57)     3:12.70 (32.97)     3:46.47 (33.77)     4:19.52 (33.05)
        4:53.65 (34.13)     5:27.34 (33.69)     6:01.77 (34.43)     6:35.18 (33.41)
        7:00.16 (24.98)     7:43.60 (43.44)     8:17.74 (34.14)     8:50.32 (32.58)
  4 Custance, Evan      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:02.45    8:52.36         15  
                  29.90     1:01.92 (32.02)     1:35.32 (33.40)     2:08.72 (33.40)
        2:42.62 (33.90)     3:15.94 (33.32)     3:50.05 (34.11)     4:23.78 (33.73)
        4:58.10 (34.32)     5:31.69 (33.59)     6:05.87 (34.18)     6:39.28 (33.41)
        7:11.73 (32.45)     7:46.55 (34.82)     8:20.15 (33.60)     8:52.36 (32.21)
  5 Januario, Jack      14 Executive Swim C-NE  9:01.09    8:54.86         14  
                  28.63     1:01.02 (32.39)     1:33.86 (32.84)     2:07.51 (33.65)
        2:40.81 (33.30)     3:15.08 (34.27)     3:48.28 (33.20)     4:22.68 (34.40)
        4:56.48 (33.80)     5:31.46 (34.98)     6:04.82 (33.36)     6:39.97 (35.15)
        7:13.79 (33.82)     7:48.49 (34.70)     8:15.30 (26.81)     8:54.86 (39.56)
  6 Strittmatter, Maxi  17 Star Swimming-NI     9:00.02    8:56.97         13  
                  30.87     1:03.31 (32.44)                             2:09.48 ( )
        2:42.80 (33.32)     3:17.11 (34.31)     3:50.92 (33.81)     4:25.68 (34.76)
        4:59.67 (33.99)     5:34.25 (34.58)     6:08.23 (33.98)     6:42.56 (34.33)
        7:16.38 (33.82)     7:50.68 (34.30)     8:24.12 (33.44)     8:56.97 (32.85)
  7 Clark, Matthew      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  8:58.62    9:01.46         12  
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)     1:33.19 (32.94)     2:06.68 (33.49)
        2:40.61 (33.93)     3:14.65 (34.04)     3:49.16 (34.51)     4:23.66 (34.50)
        4:59.36 (35.70)     5:34.72 (35.36)     6:10.41 (35.69)     6:45.37 (34.96)
        7:20.26 (34.89)     7:54.09 (33.83)     8:28.22 (34.13)     9:01.46 (33.24)
  8 Spicer, Dean        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:01.52    9:04.12         11  
                  30.82     1:04.40 (33.58)     1:37.64 (33.24)     2:11.65 (34.01)
        2:45.65 (34.00)     3:20.20 (34.55)     3:54.46 (34.26)     4:29.09 (34.63)
        5:03.38 (34.29)     5:38.37 (34.99)     6:12.85 (34.48)     6:47.52 (34.67)
        7:21.76 (34.24)     7:56.48 (34.72)     8:30.47 (33.99)     9:04.12 (33.65)
  9 Fye, Reese          15 The Fish-PV          8:46.24    9:04.78          9  
                  29.07     1:00.39 (31.32)     1:32.78 (32.39)     2:05.60 (32.82)
        2:39.72 (34.12)     3:13.58 (33.86)     3:48.64 (35.06)     4:23.12 (34.48)
        4:58.53 (35.41)     5:33.39 (34.86)     6:08.98 (35.59)     6:44.22 (35.24)
        7:19.85 (35.63)     7:55.06 (35.21)     8:24.30 (29.24)     9:04.78 (40.48)
 10 Kiesewetter, Edwar  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:53.57Y   9:05.84          7  
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)     1:36.18 (33.58)     2:09.71 (33.53)
        2:43.59 (33.88)     3:17.54 (33.95)     3:51.88 (34.34)     4:25.96 (34.08)
        5:00.62 (34.66)     5:35.25 (34.63)     6:10.03 (34.78)     6:45.40 (35.37)
        7:20.33 (34.93)     7:56.18 (35.85)     8:31.52 (35.34)     9:05.84 (34.32)
 11 Prior, Matthew      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:00.54    9:06.43          6  
                  29.64                             1:37.06 ( )                    
            2:46.16 ( )     3:20.72 (34.56)     3:55.61 (34.89)                    
            5:04.96 ( )                             6:15.14 ( )     6:49.91 (34.77)
        7:24.21 (34.30)     7:58.90 (34.69)     8:33.29 (34.39)     9:06.43 (33.14)
 12 Flint, Patrick      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:59.00Y   9:07.61          5  
                  28.65     1:01.61 (32.96)     1:34.60 (32.99)     2:08.91 (34.31)
        2:42.80 (33.89)     3:17.68 (34.88)     3:52.43 (34.75)     4:27.97 (35.54)
        5:03.05 (35.08)     5:38.53 (35.48)     6:13.52 (34.99)     6:48.73 (35.21)
        7:23.85 (35.12)     7:59.08 (35.23)     8:33.58 (34.50)     9:07.61 (34.03)
 13 Breschi, Jacob      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:37.60Y   9:11.71          4  
                  30.30     1:04.26 (33.96)     1:38.51 (34.25)     2:13.25 (34.74)
        2:48.31 (35.06)     3:23.67 (35.36)     3:58.55 (34.88)     4:33.54 (34.99)
        5:08.52 (34.98)     5:43.19 (34.67)     6:18.23 (35.04)     6:52.75 (34.52)
        7:28.09 (35.34)     8:02.87 (34.78)     8:37.34 (34.47)     9:11.71 (34.37)
 14 Amoreno, Benjamin   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:49.66Y   9:16.56          3  
                  29.54     1:02.72 (33.18)     1:36.51 (33.79)     2:10.98 (34.47)
        2:46.09 (35.11)     3:21.88 (35.79)     3:57.49 (35.61)     4:33.34 (35.85)
        5:09.46 (36.12)     5:45.02 (35.56)     6:21.07 (36.05)     6:57.13 (36.06)
        7:32.65 (35.52)     8:07.81 (35.16)     8:42.79 (34.98)     9:16.56 (33.77)
 15 Vendetti, Christia  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:00.55Y   9:23.35          2  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:39.12 (34.90)     2:14.61 (35.49)
        2:49.79 (35.18)     3:25.47 (35.68)     4:00.84 (35.37)     4:37.10 (36.26)
        5:12.41 (35.31)     5:49.11 (36.70)     6:24.56 (35.45)     7:01.62 (37.06)
        7:37.88 (36.26)     8:12.47 (34.59)     8:46.81 (34.34)     9:23.35 (36.54)
 16 Garcia, Andrew      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:59.35Y   9:26.44          1  
                  30.14     1:04.07 (33.93)     1:38.20 (34.13)     2:13.22 (35.02)
        2:48.44 (35.22)     3:23.86 (35.42)     3:59.84 (35.98)     4:36.30 (36.46)
        5:12.26 (35.96)     5:48.72 (36.46)     6:25.39 (36.67)     7:02.42 (37.03)
        7:38.08 (35.66)   9:26.44 (1:48.36)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom Koucheravy, UN-PV                     
                16:08.09  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                16:38.99  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV         16:36.14   16:39.03         20  
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:34.92 (33.08)     2:07.77 (32.85)
        2:41.50 (33.73)     3:14.41 (32.91)     3:48.33 (33.92)     4:21.31 (32.98)
        4:55.35 (34.04)     5:28.41 (33.06)     6:02.13 (33.72)     6:35.48 (33.35)
        7:09.36 (33.88)     7:42.55 (33.19)     8:16.62 (34.07)     8:49.57 (32.95)
        9:23.42 (33.85)     9:56.70 (33.28)    10:30.65 (33.95)    11:04.07 (33.42)
       11:37.83 (33.76)    12:11.26 (33.43)    12:45.24 (33.98)    13:18.71 (33.47)
       13:52.39 (33.68)    14:25.86 (33.47)    14:59.82 (33.96)    15:33.16 (33.34)
       16:07.01 (33.85)    16:39.03 (32.02)                                        
  2 Januario, Jack      14 Executive Swim C-NE 17:13.25   16:51.32         17  
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)     1:38.63 (33.90)     2:12.10 (33.47)
        2:46.03 (33.93)     3:19.56 (33.53)     3:54.17 (34.61)     4:27.77 (33.60)
        5:02.43 (34.66)     5:36.00 (33.57)     6:10.38 (34.38)     6:43.85 (33.47)
        7:11.78 (27.93)     7:51.40 (39.62)     8:25.70 (34.30)     8:59.34 (33.64)
        9:33.55 (34.21)    10:07.45 (33.90)    10:41.96 (34.51)    11:15.67 (33.71)
       11:49.91 (34.24)    12:23.94 (34.03)    12:58.26 (34.32)    13:32.21 (33.95)
       14:06.51 (34.30)    14:40.29 (33.78)    15:14.55 (34.26)    15:47.58 (33.03)
       16:20.98 (33.40)    16:51.32 (30.34)                                        
  3 Sapirstein, Abel    18 Cardinal & Gold-MD  17:18.18   16:51.35         16  
                  33.54     1:06.98 (33.44)     1:41.22 (34.24)     2:14.59 (33.37)
        2:48.52 (33.93)     3:22.23 (33.71)     3:56.08 (33.85)     4:29.55 (33.47)
        5:03.57 (34.02)     5:36.66 (33.09)     6:10.75 (34.09)     6:44.19 (33.44)
        7:18.76 (34.57)     7:52.06 (33.30)     8:25.94 (33.88)     8:59.45 (33.51)
        9:33.70 (34.25)    10:07.62 (33.92)    10:41.87 (34.25)    11:15.68 (33.81)
       11:49.90 (34.22)    12:23.71 (33.81)    12:57.99 (34.28)    13:31.69 (33.70)
       14:06.38 (34.69)    14:40.20 (33.82)    15:14.66 (34.46)    15:47.83 (33.17)
       16:21.40 (33.57)    16:51.35 (29.95)                                        
  4 Fye, Reese          15 The Fish-PV         16:56.13   17:02.15         15  
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)     1:37.68 (34.09)                    
            2:45.47 ( )     3:19.36 (33.89)     3:53.86 (34.50)     4:27.78 (33.92)
        5:01.56 (33.78)     5:35.31 (33.75)     6:09.78 (34.47)     6:43.78 (34.00)
        7:18.30 (34.52)     7:52.32 (34.02)     8:26.89 (34.57)     9:00.90 (34.01)
        9:35.46 (34.56)    10:09.73 (34.27)    10:44.70 (34.97)    11:18.94 (34.24)
       11:53.82 (34.88)    12:28.47 (34.65)    13:02.86 (34.39)    13:37.18 (34.32)
       14:11.72 (34.54)    14:45.81 (34.09)    15:20.74 (34.93)    15:54.90 (34.16)
       16:29.12 (34.22)    17:02.15 (33.03)                                        
  5 Strittmatter, Maxi  17 Star Swimming-NI    17:03.70   17:07.06         14  
                  30.75     1:03.46 (32.71)     1:37.12 (33.66)     2:11.05 (33.93)
                                3:19.92 ( )     3:54.45 (34.53)     4:29.36 (34.91)
        5:04.59 (35.23)     5:38.74 (34.15)     6:13.87 (35.13)     6:48.34 (34.47)
        7:23.59 (35.25)     7:57.68 (34.09)     8:32.46 (34.78)     9:06.86 (34.40)
        9:41.46 (34.60)    10:15.98 (34.52)    10:50.45 (34.47)    11:24.64 (34.19)
                               12:33.40 ( )    13:07.75 (34.35)    13:42.02 (34.27)
                               14:50.81 ( )                            15:59.49 ( )
       16:34.04 (34.55)    17:07.06 (33.02)                                        
  6 Amoreno, Benjamin   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:49.66Y  17:14.96         13  
                  30.07     1:03.19 (33.12)     1:36.68 (33.49)     2:10.86 (34.18)
        2:45.08 (34.22)     3:19.84 (34.76)     3:54.52 (34.68)     4:29.25 (34.73)
        5:03.89 (34.64)     5:39.14 (35.25)     6:14.27 (35.13)     6:49.32 (35.05)
        7:24.24 (34.92)     7:59.37 (35.13)     8:34.33 (34.96)     9:09.27 (34.94)
        9:44.39 (35.12)    10:18.61 (34.22)    10:54.12 (35.51)    11:29.32 (35.20)
       12:04.39 (35.07)    12:39.37 (34.98)    13:14.34 (34.97)    13:49.43 (35.09)
       14:24.58 (35.15)    14:59.06 (34.48)    15:34.00 (34.94)    16:07.96 (33.96)
       16:42.56 (34.60)    17:14.96 (32.40)                                        
  7 Spicer, Dean        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:42.97Y  17:22.52         12  
                  30.97     1:05.05 (34.08)     1:38.82 (33.77)     2:13.37 (34.55)
        2:47.69 (34.32)     3:22.90 (35.21)     3:57.10 (34.20)     4:31.91 (34.81)
        5:06.30 (34.39)     5:41.30 (35.00)     6:15.03 (33.73)     6:51.07 (36.04)
        7:25.75 (34.68)     8:00.76 (35.01)     8:35.55 (34.79)     9:10.94 (35.39)
        9:45.63 (34.69)    10:21.21 (35.58)    10:56.07 (34.86)    11:31.42 (35.35)
       12:06.24 (34.82)    12:41.70 (35.46)    13:16.70 (35.00)    13:52.17 (35.47)
       14:27.07 (34.90)    15:02.58 (35.51)    15:37.57 (34.99)    16:13.22 (35.65)
       16:42.83 (29.61)    17:22.52 (39.69)                                        
  8 Kiesewetter, Edwar  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 16:40.46Y  17:41.52         11  
                  31.21     1:04.69 (33.48)     1:39.19 (34.50)     2:13.53 (34.34)
        2:48.22 (34.69)     3:23.14 (34.92)     3:58.03 (34.89)     4:32.64 (34.61)
        5:07.68 (35.04)     5:42.82 (35.14)     6:17.76 (34.94)     6:52.68 (34.92)
        7:27.80 (35.12)     8:03.12 (35.32)     8:38.46 (35.34)     9:13.51 (35.05)
        9:49.06 (35.55)    10:25.38 (36.32)    11:00.89 (35.51)    11:36.94 (36.05)
       12:12.37 (35.43)    12:48.32 (35.95)    13:24.37 (36.05)    14:00.93 (36.56)
       14:37.53 (36.60)    15:14.02 (36.49)    15:51.07 (37.05)    16:27.93 (36.86)
       17:05.38 (37.45)    17:41.52 (36.14)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.99  JR 2017 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ike, Rc             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.62      59.13 FUT     20  
                  28.84       59.13 (30.29)                                        
  2 Perry, Joseph       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.87      59.77 FUT     17  
                  29.55       59.77 (30.22)                                        
  3 Hernandez Medina,   23 UPRM-ZZ              1:01.28    1:00.22 FUT     16  
                  29.07     1:00.22 (31.15)                                        
  4 Clark, Matthew      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.82    1:00.69 FUT     15  
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)                                        
  5 Horne, Neil         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.45    1:00.70 FUT     14  
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
  6 Brown, Casey        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.85    1:01.91         13  
                  30.09     1:01.91 (31.82)                                        
  7 Solivan Rivera, An  20 UPRM-ZZ              1:01.52    1:02.16         12  
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)                                        
  8 Duszynski, Andrew   23 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.99    1:03.58         11  
                  31.11     1:03.58 (32.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bowen, Daniel       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.09    1:01.61          9  
                  30.18     1:01.61 (31.43)                                        
 10 Brooks, Jonathan    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:03.58    1:02.35          7  
                  30.17     1:02.35 (32.18)                                        
 11 Kong, Alexander     16 The Fish-PV          1:02.91    1:02.62          6  
                  19.08     1:02.62 (43.54)                                        
 12 Clough, Andrew      14 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.30    1:03.21          5  
                  31.03     1:03.21 (32.18)                                        
 13 Vendetti, Christia  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:03.85    1:03.37          4  
                  30.81     1:03.37 (32.56)                                        
 14 Tingley, Aaron      15 The Fish-PV          1:03.77    1:03.73          3  
                  31.07     1:03.73 (32.66)                                        
 15 Clough, Michael     17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.79    1:05.84          2  
                  31.41     1:05.84 (34.43)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.64    1:06.18          1  
                  31.91     1:06.18 (34.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stearns, William    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.47    1:04.13        
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)                                        
 18 Bednarski, Daniel   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.59    1:04.26        
                  30.78     1:04.26 (33.48)                                        
 19 Griffin, Thomas     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.47    1:05.76        
                  31.82     1:05.76 (33.94)                                        
 20 Lindner, Graham     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:06.44    1:06.17        
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)                                        
 21 Kidchob, Justin     18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.21    1:06.24        
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)                                        
 22 Blake, Joseph       15 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.59    1:06.27        
                  31.59     1:06.27 (34.68)                                        
 23 Harding, Brian      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.47    1:06.77        
                  32.06     1:06.77 (34.71)                                        
 24 Johnson, Jack       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:05.11    1:06.92        
                  32.25     1:06.92 (34.67)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.84    8/3/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.99  JR 2017 LC Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.74      59.62 qFUT   
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
  2 Perry, Joseph             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.32      59.87 qFUT   
                  29.31       59.87 (30.56)                                        
  3 Clark, Matthew            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.38Y   1:00.82 q      
                  29.92     1:00.82 (30.90)                                        
  4 Brown, Casey              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.97    1:00.85 q      
                  29.64     1:00.85 (31.21)                                        
  5 Hernandez Medina, Alex    23 UPRM-ZZ                57.07    1:01.28 q      
                  30.33     1:01.28 (30.95)                                        
  6 Horne, Neil               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    51.60Y   1:01.45 q      
                  29.67     1:01.45 (31.78)                                        
  7 Solivan Rivera, Andres    20 UPRM-ZZ              1:01.46    1:01.52 q      
                  30.20     1:01.52 (31.32)                                        
  8 Duszynski, Andrew         23 Star Swimming-NI       53.08Y   1:01.99 q      
                  29.81     1:01.99 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowen, Daniel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    52.66Y   1:02.09 q      
                  30.56     1:02.09 (31.53)                                        
 10 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.84    1:02.64 q      
                  30.78     1:02.64 (31.86)                                        
 11 Kong, Alexander           16 The Fish-PV            52.74Y   1:02.91 q      
                  30.79     1:02.91 (32.12)                                        
 12 Clough, Andrew            14 Star Swimming-NI       54.04Y   1:03.30 q      
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)                                        
 13 Brooks, Jonathan          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     52.16Y   1:03.58 q      
                  31.10     1:03.58 (32.48)                                        
 14 Tingley, Aaron            15 The Fish-PV            54.01Y   1:03.77 q      
                  30.65     1:03.77 (33.12)                                        
 15 Clough, Michael           17 Star Swimming-NI       51.74Y   1:03.79 q      
                  30.93     1:03.79 (32.86)                                        
 16 Vendetti, Christian       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:01.91    1:03.85 q      
                  31.04     1:03.85 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harding, Brian            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    54.71Y   1:04.47 q      
                  31.10     1:04.47 (33.37)                                        
 18 Stearns, William          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.48Y  J1:04.47 q      
                  30.46     1:04.47 (34.01)                                        
 19 Johnson, Jack             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    54.54Y   1:05.11 q      
                  31.48     1:05.11 (33.63)                                        
 20 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.97Y   1:05.21 q      
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)                                        
 21 Griffin, Thomas           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.67Y   1:05.47 q      
                  31.69     1:05.47 (33.78)                                        
 22 Blake, Joseph             15 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.87    1:05.59 q      
                  31.31     1:05.59 (34.28)                                        
 22 Bednarski, Daniel         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.54Y   1:05.59 q      
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
 24 Lindner, Graham           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.35Y   1:06.44 q      
                  31.10     1:06.44 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amoreno, Benjamin         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.76    1:06.67        
                  32.93     1:06.67 (33.74)                                        
 26 West, Nolan               17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.97    1:06.73        
                  32.77     1:06.73 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breslin, Owen             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.28    1:07.07        
                  32.82     1:07.07 (34.25)                                        
 28 Nicholson, David          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.83    1:07.19        
                  32.69     1:07.19 (34.50)                                        
 29 Turrall, Theodore         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.73    1:08.33        
                  32.70     1:08.33 (35.63)                                        
 30 Hiltbrand, Alexander      15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:09.73    1:09.18        
                  33.02     1:09.18 (36.16)                                        
 31 Michaels, Matthew         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.38    1:10.43        
                  34.52     1:10.43 (35.91)                                        
 32 Schultz, Nicholas         15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:21.32    1:14.34        
                  35.51     1:14.34 (38.83)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:07.39  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Joseph       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.62    2:09.38 FUT     20  
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)     1:36.95 (33.72)     2:09.38 (32.43)
  2 Ike, Rc             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.90    2:11.64 FUT     17  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:37.68 (34.44)     2:11.64 (33.96)
  3 Vendetti, Christia  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:14.71    2:12.09         16  
                  31.41     1:04.64 (33.23)   2:12.09 (1:07.45)                    
  4 Kong, Alexander     16 The Fish-PV          2:16.00    2:15.68         15  
                  32.13     1:06.37 (34.24)     1:41.80 (35.43)     2:15.68 (33.88)
  5 Bowen, Daniel       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:19.63    2:16.24         14  
                  30.45     1:04.87 (34.42)     1:39.61 (34.74)     2:16.24 (36.63)
  6 Clough, Andrew      14 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.69    2:18.22         13  
                  32.27     1:07.29 (35.02)     1:43.47 (36.18)     2:18.22 (34.75)
  7 Tingley, Aaron      15 The Fish-PV          2:18.66    2:18.65         12  
                  32.97     1:07.95 (34.98)     1:42.89 (34.94)     2:18.65 (35.76)
  8 Solivan Rivera, An  20 UPRM-ZZ              2:18.81    2:23.10         11  
                  32.89     1:09.06 (36.17)     1:46.04 (36.98)     2:23.10 (37.06)
B - Final
  9 Toro Marrero, Morg  19 UPRM-ZZ              2:21.99    2:19.93          9  
                  32.67     1:08.35 (35.68)     1:45.64 (37.29)     2:19.93 (34.29)
 10 Duszynski, Andrew   23 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.20    2:19.98          7  
                  33.70     1:09.05 (35.35)     1:45.37 (36.32)     2:19.98 (34.61)
 11 Miagkov, Ignat      16 The Fish-PV          2:21.36    2:20.73          6  
                  33.06     1:08.75 (35.69)     1:45.86 (37.11)     2:20.73 (34.87)
 12 Kidchob, Justin     18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.48    2:25.03          5  
                  33.86     1:11.07 (37.21)     1:48.64 (37.57)     2:25.03 (36.39)
 13 Nicholson, David    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:28.42    2:27.10          4  
                  33.27     1:10.83 (37.56)     1:48.83 (38.00)     2:27.10 (38.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:07.39  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Joseph             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.41    2:12.62 q      
                  31.13     1:04.21 (33.08)     1:39.08 (34.87)     2:12.62 (33.54)
  2 Clark, Matthew            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.16    2:13.09 q      
                  31.84     1:05.00 (33.16)     1:39.54 (34.54)     2:13.09 (33.55)
  3 Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.58    2:13.90 q      
                  31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)     1:40.44 (35.58)     2:13.90 (33.46)
  4 Vendetti, Christian       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.45    2:14.71 q      
                  31.61     1:05.27 (33.66)     1:40.29 (35.02)     2:14.71 (34.42)
  5 Kong, Alexander           16 The Fish-PV          2:13.38    2:16.00 q      
                  32.76     1:07.25 (34.49)     1:42.86 (35.61)     2:16.00 (33.14)
  6 Brown, Casey              16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:14.59    2:16.27 q      
                  32.64     1:07.18 (34.54)     1:42.45 (35.27)     2:16.27 (33.82)
  7 Brooks, Jonathan          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:57.73Y   2:17.70 q      
                  31.93     1:07.06 (35.13)     1:42.14 (35.08)     2:17.70 (35.56)
  8 Tingley, Aaron            15 The Fish-PV          2:25.92    2:18.66 q      
                  32.38     1:07.94 (35.56)     1:42.93 (34.99)     2:18.66 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solivan Rivera, Andres    20 UPRM-ZZ              2:15.80    2:18.81 q      
                  31.32     1:06.50 (35.18)     1:42.46 (35.96)     2:18.81 (36.35)
 10 Bowen, Daniel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:14.91    2:19.63 q      
                  32.96     1:08.38 (35.42)     1:45.16 (36.78)     2:19.63 (34.47)
 11 Clough, Andrew            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.62Y   2:19.69 q      
                  32.79     1:08.52 (35.73)     1:45.00 (36.48)     2:19.69 (34.69)
 12 Duszynski, Andrew         23 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.78Y   2:20.20 q      
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)     1:45.34 (36.19)     2:20.20 (34.86)
 13 Stearns, William          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.82Y   2:20.92 q      
                  31.96     1:07.97 (36.01)     1:44.31 (36.34)     2:20.92 (36.61)
 14 Miagkov, Ignat            16 The Fish-PV          2:24.02    2:21.36 q      
                  32.03     1:07.81 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.51)     2:21.36 (37.04)
 15 Toro Marrero, Morgan      19 UPRM-ZZ              2:14.63    2:21.99 q      
                  32.58     1:08.44 (35.86)     1:44.72 (36.28)     2:21.99 (37.27)
 16 Horne, Neil               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.41Y   2:22.18 q      
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)     1:45.44 (36.92)     2:22.18 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bednarski, Daniel         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.19Y   2:22.21 q      
                  33.15     1:08.92 (35.77)     1:45.25 (36.33)     2:22.21 (36.96)
 18 Reid, Zachariah           15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.38Y   2:24.86 q      
                  33.83     1:10.44 (36.61)     1:47.41 (36.97)     2:24.86 (37.45)
 19 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.05Y   2:27.48 q      
                  33.78     1:11.87 (38.09)     1:50.05 (38.18)     2:27.48 (37.43)
 20 Nicholson, David          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:26.75    2:28.42 q      
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)     1:49.50 (38.49)     2:28.42 (38.92)
 21 Harding, Brian            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:57.07Y   2:31.50 q      
                  34.75     1:13.38 (38.63)     1:53.31 (39.93)     2:31.50 (38.19)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.29  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.95    1:06.64 FUT     20  
                  32.14     1:06.64 (34.50)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.15    1:06.82 FUT     17  
                  31.57     1:06.82 (35.25)                                        
  3 Arellano Uribe, Ju  21 UPRM-ZZ              1:07.95    1:07.38 FUT     16  
                  32.72     1:07.38 (34.66)                                        
  4 Toro Marrero, Morg  19 UPRM-ZZ              1:08.90    1:08.55 FUT     15  
                  32.81     1:08.55 (35.74)                                        
  5 Matteson, Owen      13 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.20    1:09.05         14  
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)                                        
  6 Wronski, Hunter     17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:09.33    1:09.07         13  
                  32.24     1:09.07 (36.83)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jack       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.48    1:09.19         12  
                  32.53     1:09.19 (36.66)                                        
  8 Cappelletto, Andre  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:10.71    1:10.81         11  
                  33.62     1:10.81 (37.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hotaling, Kaleb     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.91    1:09.79          9  
                  33.38     1:09.79 (36.41)                                        
 10 Damico, Tanner      18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.03    1:09.96          7  
                  33.24     1:09.96 (36.72)                                        
 11 Amthor, Brandon     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:11.37    1:11.40          6  
                  34.57     1:11.40 (36.83)                                        
 12 Taylor, Daniel      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.98    1:11.41          5  
                  33.55     1:11.41 (37.86)                                        
 13 Zoda, Mark          17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:11.49    1:11.89          4  
                  33.28     1:11.89 (38.61)                                        
 14 Harding, Brian      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.43    1:12.03          3  
                  33.43     1:12.03 (38.60)                                        
 15 Wang, Alex          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.90    1:12.39          2  
                  33.85     1:12.39 (38.54)                                        
 16 Schultz, Nicholas   15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:11.44    1:12.44          1  
                  33.55     1:12.44 (38.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Homan, Jackson      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.20    1:10.88        
                  34.14     1:10.88 (36.74)                                        
 18 Miagkov, Ignat      16 The Fish-PV          1:12.12    1:11.36        
                  34.57     1:11.36 (36.79)                                        
 19 Acosta, Isaiah      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:12.28    1:11.54        
                  33.51     1:11.54 (38.03)                                        
 20 Bickford, Sebastie  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.45    1:12.59        
                  34.13     1:12.59 (38.46)                                        
 21 Merriman, Andrew    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:13.51    1:14.54        
                  34.31     1:14.54 (40.23)                                        
 22 Clark, Matthew      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:19.85    1:14.82        
                  35.02     1:14.82 (39.80)                                        
 23 Creeks, Mathew      16 The Fish-PV          1:18.34    1:15.07        
                  33.75     1:15.07 (41.32)                                        
 24 Breslin, Owen       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:13.94    1:15.18        
                  35.23     1:15.18 (39.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:01.06   7/16/2015 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philly -           
                1:06.29  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.40    1:07.95 qFUT   
                  32.15     1:07.95 (35.80)                                        
  1 Arellano Uribe, Juan      21 UPRM-ZZ              1:05.96    1:07.95 qFUT   
                  30.97     1:07.95 (36.98)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.42    1:08.15 qFUT   
                  32.37     1:08.15 (35.78)                                        
  4 Toro Marrero, Morgan      19 UPRM-ZZ              1:06.72    1:08.90 q      
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)                                        
  5 Wronski, Hunter           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:09.44    1:09.33 q      
                  33.41     1:09.33 (35.92)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jack             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:01.13Y   1:09.48 q      
                  32.42     1:09.48 (37.06)                                        
  7 Matteson, Owen            13 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.39Y   1:10.20 q      
                  32.32     1:10.20 (37.88)                                        
  8 Cappelletto, Andreas      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.54Y   1:10.71 q      
                  32.83     1:10.71 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hotaling, Kaleb           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.11Y   1:10.91 q      
                  33.94     1:10.91 (36.97)                                        
 10 Taylor, Daniel            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.55Y   1:10.98 q      
                  33.06     1:10.98 (37.92)                                        
 11 Amthor, Brandon           17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:00.59Y   1:11.37 q      
                  33.70     1:11.37 (37.67)                                        
 12 Harding, Brian            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.82Y   1:11.43 q      
                  33.33     1:11.43 (38.10)                                        
 13 Schultz, Nicholas         15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:01.25Y   1:11.44 q      
                  32.86     1:11.44 (38.58)                                        
 14 Zoda, Mark                17 Executive Swim C-NE    59.48Y   1:11.49 q      
                  33.09     1:11.49 (38.40)                                        
 15 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.87Y   1:11.90 q      
                  33.89     1:11.90 (38.01)                                        
 16 Damico, Tanner            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    57.80Y   1:12.03 q      
                  32.34     1:12.03 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miagkov, Ignat            16 The Fish-PV          1:01.22Y   1:12.12 q      
                  33.91     1:12.12 (38.21)                                        
 18 Homan, Jackson            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.13Y   1:12.20 q      
                  34.27     1:12.20 (37.93)                                        
 19 Acosta, Isaiah            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.13Y   1:12.28 q      
                  32.96     1:12.28 (39.32)                                        
 20 Bickford, Sebastien       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.50Y   1:12.45 q      
                  34.50     1:12.45 (37.95)                                        
 21 Merriman, Andrew          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:02.16Y   1:13.51 q      
                  34.42     1:13.51 (39.09)                                        
 22 Breslin, Owen             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.27    1:13.94 q      
                  33.79     1:13.94 (40.15)                                        
 23 Bowen, Daniel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.13Y   1:14.96 q      
                  34.95     1:14.96 (40.01)                                        
 24 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:23.12    1:15.39 q      
                  35.31     1:15.39 (40.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Creeks, Mathew            16 The Fish-PV          1:02.17Y   1:18.34        
                  35.95     1:18.34 (42.39)                                        
 26 Clark, Matthew            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.69Y   1:19.85        
                  36.73     1:19.85 (43.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bennice, Clayton          17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.95Y   1:26.13        
                  40.67     1:26.13 (45.46)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:23.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.54    2:24.71 FUT     20  
                  33.28     1:09.30 (36.02)     1:47.05 (37.75)     2:24.71 (37.66)
  2 Toro Marrero, Morg  19 UPRM-ZZ              2:33.79    2:28.12 FUT     17  
                  32.99     1:10.91 (37.92)     1:49.24 (38.33)     2:28.12 (38.88)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.83    2:28.38 FUT     16  
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)     1:49.99 (38.90)     2:28.38 (38.39)
  4 Johnson, Jack       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.31    2:30.12         15  
                  33.99     1:11.90 (37.91)     1:49.89 (37.99)     2:30.12 (40.23)
  5 Miagkov, Ignat      16 The Fish-PV          2:30.51    2:32.49         14  
                  35.09     1:12.85 (37.76)     1:52.86 (40.01)     2:32.49 (39.63)
  6 Wronski, Hunter     17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:32.80    2:33.19         13  
                  34.42     1:13.87 (39.45)     1:53.89 (40.02)     2:33.19 (39.30)
  7 Wang, Alex          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.35    2:33.23         12  
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)     1:53.91 (40.16)     2:33.23 (39.32)
  8 Arellano Uribe, Ju  21 UPRM-ZZ              2:33.44    2:48.70         11  
                  37.25     1:20.82 (43.57)     2:04.29 (43.47)     2:48.70 (44.41)
B - Final
  9 Damico, Tanner      18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:36.73    2:32.57          9  
                  34.32     1:15.79 (41.47)     1:53.79 (38.00)     2:32.57 (38.78)
 10 Matteson, Owen      13 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.34    2:32.74          7  
                  35.24     1:14.32 (39.08)     1:54.73 (40.41)     2:32.74 (38.01)
 11 Cappelletto, Andre  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:35.52    2:34.70          6  
                  35.00                             1:54.82 ( )     2:34.70 (39.88)
 12 Amthor, Brandon     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   2:36.32    2:35.49          5  
                  34.72     1:14.69 (39.97)     1:55.28 (40.59)     2:35.49 (40.21)
 13 Taylor, Daniel      16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:39.07    2:36.20          4  
                  35.70     1:15.66 (39.96)     1:55.21 (39.55)     2:36.20 (40.99)
 14 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV          2:34.10    2:37.52          3  
                  35.79                             1:56.83 ( )     2:37.52 (40.69)
 15 Schultz, Nicholas   15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:39.87    2:39.03          2  
                  35.49     1:16.40 (40.91)     1:57.76 (41.36)     2:39.03 (41.27)
 16 Acosta, Isaiah      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:39.16    2:40.23          1  
                  34.98     1:16.25 (41.27)     1:57.60 (41.35)     2:40.23 (42.63)
C - Final
 17 Homan, Jackson      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:42.12    2:35.23        
                  35.40     1:14.36 (38.96)     1:55.42 (41.06)     2:35.23 (39.81)
 18 Bickford, Sebastie  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.28    2:37.30        
                  33.99     1:12.98 (38.99)     1:54.72 (41.74)     2:37.30 (42.58)
 19 Flint, Patrick      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.81    2:42.25        
                  37.12     1:18.93 (41.81)     2:01.63 (42.70)     2:42.25 (40.62)
 20 Hotaling, Kaleb     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:43.02    2:42.40        
                  36.60     1:16.29 (39.69)     1:59.22 (42.93)     2:42.40 (43.18)
 21 Creeks, Mathew      16 The Fish-PV          2:51.37    2:49.26        
                  35.75     1:18.38 (42.63)     2:03.81 (45.43)     2:49.26 (45.45)
 -- Harding, Brian      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:44.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.21     1:17.16 (43.95)     2:01.86 (44.70)          DQ (45.81)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:23.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.38    2:28.54 qFUT   
                  34.27     1:11.34 (37.07)     1:50.04 (38.70)     2:28.54 (38.50)
  2 Miagkov, Ignat            16 The Fish-PV          2:10.90Y   2:30.51 q      
                  34.42     1:12.37 (37.95)     1:51.13 (38.76)     2:30.51 (39.38)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.84    2:31.83 q      
                  34.35     1:11.43 (37.08)     1:51.89 (40.46)     2:31.83 (39.94)
  4 Wronski, Hunter           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:33.21    2:32.80 q      
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)     1:51.88 (40.29)     2:32.80 (40.92)
  5 Johnson, Jack             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.33Y   2:33.31 q      
                  34.20     1:13.42 (39.22)     1:53.15 (39.73)     2:33.31 (40.16)
  6 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.69Y   2:33.35 q      
                  35.14     1:13.15 (38.01)     1:53.16 (40.01)     2:33.35 (40.19)
  7 Arellano Uribe, Juan      21 UPRM-ZZ              2:26.34    2:33.44 q      
                  35.01     1:13.87 (38.86)     1:54.39 (40.52)     2:33.44 (39.05)
  8 Toro Marrero, Morgan      19 UPRM-ZZ              2:23.67    2:33.79 q      
                  34.71     1:13.14 (38.43)     1:53.76 (40.62)     2:33.79 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenblatt, Mason         16 The Fish-PV          2:10.50Y   2:34.10 q      
                  34.44     1:13.76 (39.32)     1:54.35 (40.59)     2:34.10 (39.75)
 10 Matteson, Owen            13 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.46Y   2:34.34 q      
                  35.24     1:15.52 (40.28)     1:56.18 (40.66)     2:34.34 (38.16)
 11 Cappelletto, Andreas      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.63Y   2:35.52 q      
                  35.54     1:15.08 (39.54)     1:55.37 (40.29)     2:35.52 (40.15)
 12 Amthor, Brandon           17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   2:12.57Y   2:36.32 q      
                  34.50     1:15.10 (40.60)     1:53.57 (38.47)     2:36.32 (42.75)
 13 Damico, Tanner            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.54Y   2:36.73 q      
                  33.89     1:12.39 (38.50)     1:54.07 (41.68)     2:36.73 (42.66)
 14 Taylor, Daniel            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:13.67Y   2:39.07 q      
                  36.04     1:16.46 (40.42)     1:56.71 (40.25)     2:39.07 (42.36)
 15 Acosta, Isaiah            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.68Y   2:39.16 q      
                  35.22     1:15.21 (39.99)     1:57.24 (42.03)     2:39.16 (41.92)
 16 Schultz, Nicholas         15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:12.62Y   2:39.87 q      
                  35.21     1:17.35 (42.14)     1:58.43 (41.08)     2:39.87 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Homan, Jackson            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:11.87Y   2:42.12 q      
                  36.92     1:18.67 (41.75)     2:00.15 (41.48)     2:42.12 (41.97)
 18 Hotaling, Kaleb           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:12.98Y   2:43.02 q      
                  36.96     1:16.15 (39.19)     1:59.25 (43.10)     2:43.02 (43.77)
 19 Bickford, Sebastien       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.66    2:43.28 q      
                  36.21     1:17.33 (41.12)     1:59.85 (42.52)     2:43.28 (43.43)
 20 Flint, Patrick            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.09Y   2:43.81 q      
                  36.91     1:20.25 (43.34)     2:01.69 (41.44)     2:43.81 (42.12)
 21 Harding, Brian            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:12.67Y   2:44.91 q      
                  35.82     1:18.08 (42.26)     2:01.12 (43.04)     2:44.91 (43.79)
 22 Creeks, Mathew            16 The Fish-PV          2:40.37    2:51.37 q      
                  36.76     1:21.83 (45.07)     2:04.74 (42.91)     2:51.37 (46.63)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.03    4/1/2016 John Montesi, CPAC-CT                        
                56.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez Medina,   23 UPRM-ZZ                55.36      55.21 JR      20  
                  24.97       55.21 (30.24)                                        
  2 Stern, Nathan       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.13      57.91 FUT     17  
                  26.81       57.91 (31.10)                                        
  3 Horne, Neil         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.85      58.19 FUT     16  
                  26.75       58.19 (31.44)                                        
  4 Michaels, Matthew   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.48      59.23         15  
                  27.86       59.23 (31.37)                                        
  5 Kidchob, Justin     18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.11      59.72         14  
                  28.20       59.72 (31.52)                                        
  6 Mennonna, William   17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.25      59.87         13  
                  27.32       59.87 (32.55)                                        
  7 Brooks, Jonathan    16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.07    1:00.29         12  
                  27.57     1:00.29 (32.72)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.55    1:00.75         11  
                  27.60     1:00.75 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clough, Michael     17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.81      59.45          9  
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)                                        
 10 Salzone, Nicholas   16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.32    1:00.20          7  
                  28.04     1:00.20 (32.16)                                        
 11 Bowen, Daniel       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.01    1:00.32          6  
                  27.84     1:00.32 (32.48)                                        
 12 Blake, Joseph       15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.11    1:00.39          5  
                  28.58     1:00.39 (31.81)                                        
 13 Ike, Rc             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.12    1:00.53          4  
                  27.69     1:00.53 (32.84)                                        
 14 Kong, Alexander     16 The Fish-PV          1:02.34    1:01.88          3  
                  28.42     1:01.88 (33.46)                                        
 15 Homan, Jackson      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:02.28    1:02.37          2  
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)                                        
 16 Colarusso, Dominic  16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:01.79    1:03.02          1  
                  28.73     1:03.02 (34.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Tyler        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:02.97    1:01.70        
                  29.04     1:01.70 (32.66)                                        
 18 Breschi, Jacob      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.50    1:01.95        
                  29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)                                        
 19 Paul, Roshan        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.93    1:02.37        
                  29.24     1:02.37 (33.13)                                        
 20 Matteson, Owen      13 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.34    1:02.56        
                  29.59     1:02.56 (32.97)                                        
 21 Maguire, Edward     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.71    1:02.93        
                  29.31     1:02.93 (33.62)                                        
 22 Lindner, Graham     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.97    1:03.23        
                  29.27     1:03.23 (33.96)                                        
 23 Hiltbrand, Alexand  15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:03.27    1:04.38        
                  29.72     1:04.38 (34.66)                                        
 -- Tsai, Joshua        16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:02.67         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.15          DQ (31.11)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 54.03    4/1/2016 John Montesi, CPAC-CT                        
                56.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                58.39  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez Medina, Alex    23 UPRM-ZZ                53.98      55.36 qJR    
                  25.64       55.36 (29.72)                                        
  2 Stern, Nathan             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.62      59.13 q      
                  27.30       59.13 (31.83)                                        
  3 Michaels, Matthew         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.69      59.48 q      
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)                                        
  4 Horne, Neil               16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    50.47Y     59.85 q      
                  27.72       59.85 (32.13)                                        
  5 Brooks, Jonathan          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     52.46Y   1:00.07 q      
                  28.00     1:00.07 (32.07)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.56    1:00.11 q      
                  27.98     1:00.11 (32.13)                                        
  7 Mennonna, William         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.49Y   1:00.25 q      
                  29.00     1:00.25 (31.25)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.54    1:00.55 q      
                  28.28     1:00.55 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clough, Michael           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.73    1:00.81 q      
                  28.52     1:00.81 (32.29)                                        
 10 Blake, Joseph             15 Star Swimming-NI       53.07Y   1:01.11 q      
                  28.07     1:01.11 (33.04)                                        
 11 Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.83Y   1:01.12 q      
                  28.15     1:01.12 (32.97)                                        
 12 Salzone, Nicholas         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.55Y   1:01.32 q      
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)                                        
 13 Colarusso, Dominic        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     52.81Y   1:01.79 q      
                  28.89     1:01.79 (32.90)                                        
 14 Bowen, Daniel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.32    1:02.01 q      
                  29.32     1:02.01 (32.69)                                        
 15 Homan, Jackson            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    52.84Y   1:02.28 q      
                  28.95     1:02.28 (33.33)                                        
 16 Kong, Alexander           16 The Fish-PV          1:02.40    1:02.34 q      
                  28.45     1:02.34 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Breschi, Jacob            18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.52    1:02.50 q      
                  29.33     1:02.50 (33.17)                                        
 18 Tsai, Joshua              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.14Y   1:02.67 q      
                  30.60     1:02.67 (32.07)                                        
 19 Maguire, Edward           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.41    1:02.71 q      
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)                                        
 20 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.98    1:02.93 q      
                  29.79     1:02.93 (33.14)                                        
 21 Lindner, Graham           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.77Y   1:02.97 q      
                  29.02     1:02.97 (33.95)                                        
 21 Jones, Tyler              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.08Y   1:02.97 q      
                  28.55     1:02.97 (34.42)                                        
 23 Hiltbrand, Alexander      15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:06.20    1:03.27 q      
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)                                        
 24 Matteson, Owen            13 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.90    1:03.34 q      
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nicholson, David          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:05.59    1:03.49        
                  29.20     1:03.49 (34.29)                                        
 26 Stearns, William          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.09    1:03.51        
                  28.90     1:03.51 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McLaughlin, Riley         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.14    1:03.91        
                  29.61     1:03.91 (34.30)                                        
 28 Wronski, Hunter           17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:06.38    1:03.92        
                  30.03     1:03.92 (33.89)                                        
 29 Breslin, Owen             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.99Y   1:04.37        
                  28.38     1:04.37 (35.99)                                        
 30 Martin, James             18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:06.59    1:05.30        
                  29.83     1:05.30 (35.47)                                        
 31 Cusano, Tyler             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:15.64    1:06.89        
                  30.90     1:06.89 (35.99)                                        
 32 Tingley, Aaron            15 The Fish-PV          1:00.48Y   1:08.08        
                  31.68     1:08.08 (36.40)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:05.49  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.52    2:09.70 FUT     20  
                  27.72     1:00.14 (32.42)     1:34.84 (34.70)     2:09.70 (34.86)
  2 Fye, Reese          15 The Fish-PV          2:12.02    2:11.69         17  
                  29.16     1:02.17 (33.01)     1:36.89 (34.72)     2:11.69 (34.80)
  3 Michaels, Matthew   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.72    2:12.56         16  
                  29.15     1:02.88 (33.73)     1:38.35 (35.47)     2:12.56 (34.21)
  4 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV          2:13.43    2:12.97         15  
                  29.31     1:03.82 (34.51)     1:38.29 (34.47)     2:12.97 (34.68)
  5 Germain, Eli        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:14.14    2:13.87         14  
                  29.13     1:03.46 (34.33)     1:38.40 (34.94)     2:13.87 (35.47)
  6 Clough, Michael     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.01    2:13.98         13  
                  29.42     1:03.19 (33.77)     1:38.37 (35.18)     2:13.98 (35.61)
  7 Solivan Rivera, An  20 UPRM-ZZ              2:13.26    2:14.35         12  
                  28.22     1:01.47 (33.25)     1:37.47 (36.00)     2:14.35 (36.88)
  8 Mennonna, William   17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:14.54    2:15.26         11  
                  29.13     1:04.18 (35.05)     1:38.17 (33.99)     2:15.26 (37.09)
B - Final
  9 Salzone, Nicholas   16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:16.69    2:12.53          9  
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:37.86 (34.69)     2:12.53 (34.67)
 10 Vendetti, Christia  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:16.01    2:15.88          7  
                  30.20     1:05.91 (35.71)     1:40.08 (34.17)     2:15.88 (35.80)
 11 Maguire, Edward     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.17    2:16.21          6  
                  29.46     1:04.28 (34.82)     1:40.02 (35.74)     2:16.21 (36.19)
 12 Rivera Rivera, Seb  19 UPRM-ZZ              2:15.89    2:17.48          5  
                  29.86     1:04.13 (34.27)     1:40.49 (36.36)     2:17.48 (36.99)
 13 Strittmatter, Maxi  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.01    2:18.41          4  
                  30.14     1:05.44 (35.30)     1:41.85 (36.41)     2:18.41 (36.56)
 14 Sapirstein, Abel    18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:16.26    2:18.52          3  
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:43.58 (35.92)     2:18.52 (34.94)
 15 Matteson, Owen      13 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.36    2:18.53          2  
                  30.49     1:07.14 (36.65)     1:43.69 (36.55)     2:18.53 (34.84)
 16 Flint, Patrick      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.21    2:20.43          1  
                  30.61     1:07.17 (36.56)     1:43.79 (36.62)     2:20.43 (36.64)
C - Final
 17 Breschi, Jacob      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:23.47    2:19.79        
                  31.05     1:07.41 (36.36)     1:43.80 (36.39)     2:19.79 (35.99)
 18 Blake, Joseph       15 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.67    2:19.95        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)     1:43.84 (37.88)     2:19.95 (36.11)
 19 Kidchob, Justin     18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.78    2:21.26        
                  29.35     1:11.03 (41.68)     1:44.13 (33.10)     2:21.26 (37.13)
 20 Spicer, Dean        16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:20.80    2:21.52        
                  31.04     1:06.17 (35.13)     1:43.32 (37.15)     2:21.52 (38.20)
 21 Paul, Roshan        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:20.70    2:21.85        
                  31.81     1:06.67 (34.86)     1:44.15 (37.48)     2:21.85 (37.70)
 22 Colarusso, Dominic  16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:23.77    2:23.44        
                  31.43     1:08.67 (37.24)     1:45.98 (37.31)     2:23.44 (37.46)
 23 Wang, Alex          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.69    2:27.36        
                  33.36     1:10.35 (36.99)     1:50.45 (40.10)     2:27.36 (36.91)
 24 Nicholson, David    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:36.03    2:31.58        
                  31.01     1:08.00 (36.99)     1:47.79 (39.79)     2:31.58 (43.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:05.49  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.44Y   2:09.52 qFUT   
                  28.28     1:00.57 (32.29)     1:34.89 (34.32)     2:09.52 (34.63)
  2 Fye, Reese                15 The Fish-PV          2:14.98    2:12.02 q      
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:37.08 (34.51)     2:12.02 (34.94)
  3 Clough, Michael           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.78    2:13.01 q      
                  29.71     1:02.43 (32.72)     1:37.52 (35.09)     2:13.01 (35.49)
  4 Solivan Rivera, Andres    20 UPRM-ZZ              2:06.71    2:13.26 q      
                  30.06     1:03.84 (33.78)     1:38.73 (34.89)     2:13.26 (34.53)
  5 Greenblatt, Mason         16 The Fish-PV          2:12.58    2:13.43 q      
                  29.37     1:03.40 (34.03)     1:38.71 (35.31)     2:13.43 (34.72)
  6 Michaels, Matthew         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.19    2:13.72 q      
                  29.35     1:03.09 (33.74)     1:39.23 (36.14)     2:13.72 (34.49)
  7 Germain, Eli              14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:57.30Y   2:14.14 q      
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)     1:38.30 (34.69)     2:14.14 (35.84)
  8 Mennonna, William         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:59.28Y   2:14.54 q      
                  29.58     1:04.02 (34.44)     1:38.01 (33.99)     2:14.54 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivera Rivera, Sebastian  19 UPRM-ZZ              2:18.31    2:15.89 q      
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)     1:39.23 (35.94)     2:15.89 (36.66)
 10 Vendetti, Christian       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:59.18Y   2:16.01 q      
                  30.07     1:05.05 (34.98)     1:39.92 (34.87)     2:16.01 (36.09)
 11 Sapirstein, Abel          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:58.00Y   2:16.26 q      
                  30.94     1:05.69 (34.75)     1:40.95 (35.26)     2:16.26 (35.31)
 12 Salzone, Nicholas         16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:00.09Y   2:16.69 q      
                  30.46     1:05.48 (35.02)     1:41.21 (35.73)     2:16.69 (35.48)
 13 Flint, Patrick            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.04Y   2:18.21 q      
                  29.89     1:04.78 (34.89)     1:40.37 (35.59)     2:18.21 (37.84)
 14 Maguire, Edward           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.00Y   2:19.17 q      
                  30.34     1:05.96 (35.62)     1:42.40 (36.44)     2:19.17 (36.77)
 15 Matteson, Owen            13 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.16Y   2:19.36 q      
                  30.04     1:06.24 (36.20)     1:42.71 (36.47)     2:19.36 (36.65)
 16 Strittmatter, Maximilian  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.81Y   2:20.01 q      
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)     1:43.19 (36.63)     2:20.01 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blake, Joseph             15 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.56    2:20.67 q      
                  30.91     1:06.33 (35.42)     1:43.62 (37.29)     2:20.67 (37.05)
 18 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.37Y   2:20.69 q      
                  31.32     1:07.48 (36.16)     1:44.77 (37.29)     2:20.69 (35.92)
 19 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.25Y   2:20.70 q      
                  31.80     1:08.93 (37.13)     1:43.75 (34.82)     2:20.70 (36.95)
 20 Spicer, Dean              16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:01.00Y   2:20.80 q      
                  31.11     1:05.67 (34.56)     1:42.84 (37.17)     2:20.80 (37.96)
 21 Breschi, Jacob            18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.54Y   2:23.47 q      
                  30.75     1:06.97 (36.22)     1:45.13 (38.16)     2:23.47 (38.34)
 22 Colarusso, Dominic        16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:59.73Y   2:23.77 q      
                  31.99     1:07.89 (35.90)     1:46.74 (38.85)     2:23.77 (37.03)
 23 Kidchob, Justin           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.97Y   2:24.78 q      
                  30.79     1:07.40 (36.61)     1:45.80 (38.40)     2:24.78 (38.98)
 24 Homan, Jackson            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:58.60Y   2:24.93 q      
                  31.43     1:08.20 (36.77)     1:46.83 (38.63)     2:24.93 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Custance, Evan            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.60Y   2:25.47        
                  30.40     1:05.56 (35.16)     1:45.07 (39.51)     2:25.47 (40.40)
 26 Lindner, Graham           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.57Y   2:26.01        
                  30.97     1:06.37 (35.40)     1:44.31 (37.94)     2:26.01 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Januario, Jack            14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:00.39Y   2:27.99        
                  30.92     1:08.15 (37.23)     1:47.88 (39.73)     2:27.99 (40.11)
 28 Nicholson, David          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.05Y   2:36.03        
                  31.55     1:08.38 (36.83)     1:50.90 (42.52)     2:36.03 (45.13)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.43    2:10.45 FUT     20  
                  27.81     1:01.15 (33.34)     1:39.54 (38.39)     2:10.45 (30.91)
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.20    2:11.73 FUT     17  
                  28.28     1:02.78 (34.50)     1:41.50 (38.72)     2:11.73 (30.23)
  3 Amthor, Brandon     17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   2:16.66    2:14.80         16  
                  28.12     1:03.57 (35.45)     1:42.79 (39.22)     2:14.80 (32.01)
  4 Johnson, Jack       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:17.58    2:16.55         15  
                  28.97     1:04.14 (35.17)     1:43.65 (39.51)     2:16.55 (32.90)
  5 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV          2:16.02    2:17.04         14  
                                1:05.48 ( )   2:17.04 (1:11.56)                    
  6 Hotaling, Kaleb     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:18.47    2:18.20         13  
                  29.58     1:05.88 (36.30)     1:45.38 (39.50)     2:18.20 (32.82)
  7 Bowen, Daniel       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:17.25    2:19.08         12  
                  29.44     1:06.08 (36.64)     1:47.45 (41.37)     2:19.08 (31.63)
  8 Clough, Andrew      14 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.36    2:20.52         11  
                  29.88     1:06.71 (36.83)     1:48.23 (41.52)     2:20.52 (32.29)
B - Final
  9 Vendetti, Christia  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:18.82    2:15.70          9  
                  30.76     1:03.66 (32.90)   2:15.70 (1:12.04)                    
 10 Perry, Joseph       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:18.59    2:18.02          7  
                  30.34     1:04.64 (34.30)     1:47.23 (42.59)     2:18.02 (30.79)
 11 Homan, Jackson      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:19.30    2:18.69          6  
                  28.70     1:06.42 (37.72)     1:46.61 (40.19)     2:18.69 (32.08)
 12 Sousa, Dalton       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:19.91    2:18.79          5  
                  29.38     1:04.76 (35.38)     1:47.37 (42.61)     2:18.79 (31.42)
 13 Kong, Alexander     16 The Fish-PV          2:18.86    2:18.89          4  
                  28.67     1:04.46 (35.79)     1:47.46 (43.00)     2:18.89 (31.43)
 14 Duszynski, Andrew   23 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.68    2:20.10          3  
                  30.11     1:07.19 (37.08)     1:49.20 (42.01)     2:20.10 (30.90)
 15 Clough, Michael     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.50    2:20.76          2  
                  29.14     1:05.24 (36.10)     1:47.47 (42.23)     2:20.76 (33.29)
 16 Miagkov, Ignat      16 The Fish-PV          2:19.53    2:21.95          1  
                  30.78     1:06.71 (35.93)     1:47.69 (40.98)     2:21.95 (34.26)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Alex          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.98    2:19.06        
                  30.23     1:06.19 (35.96)     1:48.30 (42.11)     2:19.06 (30.76)
 18 Cappelletto, Andre  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:23.32    2:20.67        
                                1:07.08 ( )   2:20.67 (1:13.59)                    
 19 Acosta, Isaiah      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.02    2:22.98        
                  31.16     1:08.35 (37.19)     1:49.94 (41.59)     2:22.98 (33.04)
 20 Germain, Eli        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.74    2:26.05        
                  29.40     1:09.78 (40.38)     1:53.69 (43.91)     2:26.05 (32.36)
 21 Paul, Roshan        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.24    2:26.63        
                  30.03     1:10.11 (40.08)     1:53.33 (43.22)     2:26.63 (33.30)
 22 Bickford, Sebastie  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.26    2:31.95        
                  32.19     1:15.50 (43.31)     1:55.38 (39.88)     2:31.95 (36.57)
 23 Schultz, Nicholas   15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:31.43    2:33.36        
                  32.70     1:15.18 (42.48)     1:56.99 (41.81)     2:33.36 (36.37)
 -- Maguire, Edward     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.61     1:08.14 (38.53)     1:53.02 (44.88)          DQ (32.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.88    2:13.43 q      
                  27.96     1:02.70 (34.74)     1:41.69 (38.99)     2:13.43 (31.74)
  2 Valenzuela, Zachary       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.53    2:14.20 q      
                  28.30     1:02.27 (33.97)     1:41.69 (39.42)     2:14.20 (32.51)
  3 Greenblatt, Mason         16 The Fish-PV          1:56.85Y   2:16.02 q      
                  28.84     1:04.82 (35.98)     1:43.93 (39.11)     2:16.02 (32.09)
  4 Amthor, Brandon           17 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:53.34Y   2:16.66 q      
                  28.06     1:04.56 (36.50)     1:45.56 (41.00)     2:16.66 (31.10)
  5 Bowen, Daniel             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:56.39Y   2:17.25 q      
                  28.94     1:02.24 (33.30)     1:43.96 (41.72)     2:17.25 (33.29)
  6 Johnson, Jack             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:59.67Y   2:17.58 q      
                  29.32     1:05.00 (35.68)     1:44.81 (39.81)     2:17.58 (32.77)
  7 Clough, Andrew            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.73Y   2:18.36 q      
                  30.33     1:06.14 (35.81)     1:47.32 (41.18)     2:18.36 (31.04)
  8 Hotaling, Kaleb           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.32Y   2:18.47 q      
                  30.62     1:05.47 (34.85)     1:45.50 (40.03)     2:18.47 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perry, Joseph             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.12    2:18.59 q      
                  30.52     1:04.52 (34.00)     1:47.99 (43.47)     2:18.59 (30.60)
 10 Duszynski, Andrew         23 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.55Y   2:18.68 q      
                  29.50     1:06.43 (36.93)     1:47.66 (41.23)     2:18.68 (31.02)
 11 Vendetti, Christian       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:15.12    2:18.82 q      
                  29.61     1:02.87 (33.26)     1:46.91 (44.04)     2:18.82 (31.91)
 12 Kong, Alexander           16 The Fish-PV          1:59.24Y   2:18.86 q      
                  28.93     1:04.52 (35.59)     1:46.95 (42.43)     2:18.86 (31.91)
 13 Homan, Jackson            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:57.21Y   2:19.30 q      
                  29.25     1:08.29 (39.04)     1:47.59 (39.30)     2:19.30 (31.71)
 14 Clough, Michael           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.34Y   2:19.50 q      
                  29.20     1:03.99 (34.79)     1:47.32 (43.33)     2:19.50 (32.18)
 15 Miagkov, Ignat            16 The Fish-PV          2:22.71    2:19.53 q      
                  30.75     1:06.16 (35.41)     1:46.62 (40.46)     2:19.53 (32.91)
 16 Sousa, Dalton             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:17.83    2:19.91 q      
                  29.24     1:03.43 (34.19)     1:47.47 (44.04)     2:19.91 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toro Marrero, Morgan      19 UPRM-ZZ              2:13.91    2:20.00 q      
                  29.31     1:04.73 (35.42)     1:45.79 (41.06)     2:20.00 (34.21)
 18 Wang, Alex                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.05Y   2:20.98 q      
                  29.63     1:06.96 (37.33)     1:48.09 (41.13)     2:20.98 (32.89)
 19 Taylor, Daniel            16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:00.85Y   2:21.30 q      
                  30.89     1:09.32 (38.43)     1:49.38 (40.06)     2:21.30 (31.92)
 20 Arellano Uribe, Juan      21 UPRM-ZZ              2:16.71    2:21.36 q      
                  29.19     1:07.00 (37.81)     1:47.75 (40.75)     2:21.36 (33.61)
 21 Acosta, Isaiah            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.80Y   2:22.02 q      
                  30.22     1:06.90 (36.68)     1:48.80 (41.90)     2:22.02 (33.22)
 22 Merriman, Andrew          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:31.40    2:22.12 q      
                  31.27     1:08.23 (36.96)     1:49.31 (41.08)     2:22.12 (32.81)
 23 Bednarski, Daniel         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:23.84    2:22.70 q      
                  31.70     1:08.00 (36.30)     1:49.48 (41.48)     2:22.70 (33.22)
 24 Januario, Jack            14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:59.06Y   2:23.27 q      
                  30.39     1:08.03 (37.64)     1:50.11 (42.08)     2:23.27 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cappelletto, Andreas      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:21.60    2:23.32        
                  29.46     1:07.25 (37.79)     1:48.51 (41.26)     2:23.32 (34.81)
 26 Tsai, Joshua              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:00.34Y   2:23.45        
                  29.96     1:08.25 (38.29)     1:51.53 (43.28)     2:23.45 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flint, Patrick            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.52Y   2:24.18        
                  30.20     1:08.09 (37.89)     1:50.82 (42.73)     2:24.18 (33.36)
 28 Lindner, Graham           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.57Y   2:24.34        
                  29.97     1:05.70 (35.73)     1:50.19 (44.49)     2:24.34 (34.15)
 29 Damico, Tanner            18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:59.11Y   2:26.67        
                  31.91     1:11.58 (39.67)     1:52.59 (41.01)     2:26.67 (34.08)
 30 Maguire, Edward           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:31.10    2:27.13        
                  30.15     1:08.83 (38.68)     1:53.90 (45.07)     2:27.13 (33.23)
 31 Paul, Roshan              15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:28.84    2:27.24        
                  29.87     1:09.83 (39.96)     1:53.18 (43.35)     2:27.24 (34.06)
 32 Breschi, Jacob            18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:34.59    2:28.49        
                  29.25     1:08.21 (38.96)     1:54.32 (46.11)     2:28.49 (34.17)
 33 Stearns, William          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.61    2:28.63        
                  30.18     1:07.27 (37.09)     1:54.17 (46.90)     2:28.63 (34.46)
 34 Harding, Brian            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:57.47Y   2:29.39        
                  33.63     1:11.36 (37.73)     1:53.45 (42.09)     2:29.39 (35.94)
 35 Germain, Eli              14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.99    2:29.74        
                  29.66     1:11.53 (41.87)     1:55.83 (44.30)     2:29.74 (33.91)
 36 Bickford, Sebastien       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.97Y   2:31.26        
                  32.03     1:15.21 (43.18)     1:55.15 (39.94)     2:31.26 (36.11)
 37 Schultz, Nicholas         15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:39.06    2:31.43        
                  33.01     1:14.95 (41.94)     1:55.58 (40.63)     2:31.43 (35.85)
 -- Ike, Rc                   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zoda, Mark                17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:57.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:33.89  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scerbo, Joseph      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.33    4:38.99 FUT     20  
                  27.70       59.21 (31.51)     1:36.62 (37.41)     2:12.85 (36.23)
        2:52.28 (39.43)     3:31.79 (39.51)     4:06.84 (35.05)     4:38.99 (32.15)
  2 Perry, Joseph       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:48.21    4:42.85         17  
                  30.25     1:05.02 (34.77)     1:41.29 (36.27)     2:17.01 (35.72)
        2:58.26 (41.25)     3:40.48 (42.22)     4:12.03 (31.55)     4:42.85 (30.82)
  3 Greenblatt, Mason   16 The Fish-PV          4:46.70    4:42.87         16  
                  29.02     1:02.71 (33.69)     1:39.54 (36.83)     2:16.27 (36.73)
        2:56.67 (40.40)     3:37.63 (40.96)     4:11.52 (33.89)     4:42.87 (31.35)
  4 Johnson, Jack       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:49.28    4:50.45         15  
                  30.59     1:05.32 (34.73)     1:43.95 (38.63)     2:21.76 (37.81)
        3:01.89 (40.13)     3:42.85 (40.96)     4:17.65 (34.80)     4:50.45 (32.80)
  5 Januario, Jack      14 Executive Swim C-NE  4:49.37    4:52.57         14  
                  29.92     1:05.98 (36.06)     1:44.41 (38.43)     2:21.84 (37.43)
        3:04.08 (42.24)     3:47.98 (43.90)     4:20.78 (32.80)     4:52.57 (31.79)
  6 Flint, Patrick      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:52.00    4:52.67         13  
                  29.78     1:05.25 (35.47)     1:43.59 (38.34)     2:21.45 (37.86)
        3:04.82 (43.37)     3:49.09 (44.27)     4:21.16 (32.07)     4:52.67 (31.51)
  7 Sousa, Dalton       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:49.59    4:53.34         12  
                  30.99     1:06.12 (35.13)     1:42.68 (36.56)     2:19.84 (37.16)
        3:03.29 (43.45)     3:48.01 (44.72)     4:20.58 (32.57)     4:53.34 (32.76)
  8 Duszynski, Andrew   23 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.93    4:54.46         11  
                  30.39     1:06.09 (35.70)     1:45.07 (38.98)     2:23.77 (38.70)
        3:07.25 (43.48)     3:51.35 (44.10)     4:23.50 (32.15)     4:54.46 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Vendetti, Christia  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:55.41    4:49.04          9  
                  29.99     1:04.80 (34.81)     1:39.99 (35.19)     2:15.76 (35.77)
        2:58.89 (43.13)     3:42.74 (43.85)     4:15.56 (32.82)     4:49.04 (33.48)
 10 Clough, Andrew      14 Star Swimming-NI     4:56.76    4:54.05          7  
                  30.55     1:05.84 (35.29)     1:44.72 (38.88)     2:22.79 (38.07)
        3:05.45 (42.66)     3:47.93 (42.48)     4:21.67 (33.74)     4:54.05 (32.38)
 11 Homan, Jackson      15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:05.97    4:58.87          6  
                  30.96     1:07.16 (36.20)     1:48.38 (41.22)     2:27.79 (39.41)
        3:08.68 (40.89)     3:50.01 (41.33)     4:25.06 (35.05)     4:58.87 (33.81)
 12 Cappelletto, Andre  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:03.22    5:01.62          5  
                  31.31     1:08.06 (36.75)     1:47.41 (39.35)     2:26.50 (39.09)
        3:08.03 (41.53)     3:50.46 (42.43)     4:26.62 (36.16)     5:01.62 (35.00)
 13 Bednarski, Daniel   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:07.76    5:05.00          4  
                  30.91     1:07.38 (36.47)     1:44.46 (37.08)     2:22.58 (38.12)
        3:06.55 (43.97)     3:53.23 (46.68)     4:29.45 (36.22)     5:05.00 (35.55)
 14 Germain, Eli        14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:07.89    5:06.90          3  
                  31.27     1:06.83 (35.56)     1:47.07 (40.24)     2:28.00 (40.93)
        3:13.06 (45.06)     3:58.99 (45.93)     4:32.73 (33.74)     5:06.90 (34.17)
 15 Maguire, Edward     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.99    5:08.77          2  
                  30.17     1:06.50 (36.33)     1:47.32 (40.82)     2:28.20 (40.88)
        3:12.99 (44.79)     3:59.70 (46.71)     4:34.21 (34.51)     5:08.77 (34.56)
 16 Prior, Matthew      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.61    5:09.58          1  
                  30.89     1:10.08 (39.19)     1:49.64 (39.56)     2:30.60 (40.96)
        3:15.46 (44.86)     4:02.30 (46.84)     4:36.16 (33.86)     5:09.58 (33.42)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:33.89  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scerbo, Joseph            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.86    4:44.33 q      
                  27.73       59.79 (32.06)     1:37.52 (37.73)     2:14.64 (37.12)
        2:54.54 (39.90)     3:35.30 (40.76)     4:11.98 (36.68)     4:44.33 (32.35)
  2 Greenblatt, Mason         16 The Fish-PV          4:46.58    4:46.70 q      
                  29.35     1:02.69 (33.34)     1:40.56 (37.87)     2:17.28 (36.72)
        2:58.23 (40.95)     3:39.66 (41.43)     4:14.03 (34.37)     4:46.70 (32.67)
  3 Perry, Joseph             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:43.19    4:48.21 q      
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)     1:43.35 (36.71)     2:19.44 (36.09)
        3:01.96 (42.52)     3:44.48 (42.52)     4:16.93 (32.45)     4:48.21 (31.28)
  4 Johnson, Jack             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:11.36Y   4:49.28 q      
                  30.44     1:05.11 (34.67)     1:43.18 (38.07)     2:19.98 (36.80)
        3:00.23 (40.25)     3:41.09 (40.86)     4:16.27 (35.18)     4:49.28 (33.01)
  5 Januario, Jack            14 Executive Swim C-NE  4:15.07Y   4:49.37 q      
                  29.62     1:04.55 (34.93)     1:43.90 (39.35)     2:21.26 (37.36)
        3:02.97 (41.71)     3:44.09 (41.12)     4:17.77 (33.68)     4:49.37 (31.60)
  6 Sousa, Dalton             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:49.64    4:49.59 q      
                  29.80     1:03.76 (33.96)     1:39.85 (36.09)     2:15.49 (35.64)
        2:59.81 (44.32)     3:43.28 (43.47)     4:17.13 (33.85)     4:49.59 (32.46)
  7 Flint, Patrick            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:10.29Y   4:52.00 q      
                  29.98     1:04.30 (34.32)     1:42.64 (38.34)     2:19.36 (36.72)
        3:02.61 (43.25)     3:46.00 (43.39)     4:19.23 (33.23)     4:52.00 (32.77)
  8 Duszynski, Andrew         23 Star Swimming-NI     4:14.08Y   4:54.93 q      
                  30.62     1:05.64 (35.02)     1:45.21 (39.57)     2:22.55 (37.34)
        3:06.66 (44.11)     3:50.27 (43.61)     4:24.16 (33.89)     4:54.93 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vendetti, Christian       15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:49.81    4:55.41 q      
                  29.55     1:04.13 (34.58)     1:41.31 (37.18)     2:17.57 (36.26)
        3:00.87 (43.30)     3:45.05 (44.18)     4:19.71 (34.66)     4:55.41 (35.70)
 10 Clough, Andrew            14 Star Swimming-NI     5:11.26    4:56.76 q      
                  30.16     1:05.64 (35.48)     1:44.12 (38.48)     2:22.79 (38.67)
        3:05.12 (42.33)     3:48.92 (43.80)     4:22.53 (33.61)     4:56.76 (34.23)
 11 Cappelletto, Andreas      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:17.51Y   5:03.22 q      
                  31.20     1:07.53 (36.33)     1:46.58 (39.05)     2:26.10 (39.52)
        3:08.60 (42.50)     3:51.92 (43.32)     4:28.39 (36.47)     5:03.22 (34.83)
 12 Toro Marrero, Morgan      19 UPRM-ZZ              4:47.98    5:03.72 q      
                  29.35     1:04.27 (34.92)     1:44.22 (39.95)     2:23.16 (38.94)
        3:05.80 (42.64)     3:48.89 (43.09)     4:26.96 (38.07)     5:03.72 (36.76)
 13 Homan, Jackson            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:13.26Y   5:05.97 q      
                  31.64     1:08.68 (37.04)     1:51.46 (42.78)     2:32.78 (41.32)
        3:14.31 (41.53)     3:57.07 (42.76)     4:33.38 (36.31)     5:05.97 (32.59)
 14 Prior, Matthew            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.92    5:06.61 q      
                  32.19     1:09.81 (37.62)     1:49.20 (39.39)     2:28.69 (39.49)
        3:13.81 (45.12)     3:59.17 (45.36)     4:33.53 (34.36)     5:06.61 (33.08)
 15 Maguire, Edward           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.38Y   5:06.99 q      
                  30.23     1:05.94 (35.71)     1:46.97 (41.03)     2:27.17 (40.20)
        3:11.72 (44.55)     3:56.89 (45.17)     4:32.16 (35.27)     5:06.99 (34.83)
 16 Bednarski, Daniel         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:05.53    5:07.76 q      
                  31.49     1:08.11 (36.62)     1:45.25 (37.14)     2:23.40 (38.15)
        3:07.95 (44.55)     3:55.07 (47.12)     4:31.38 (36.31)     5:07.76 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Germain, Eli              14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:07.57    5:07.89 q      
                  30.17     1:05.46 (35.29)     1:45.76 (40.30)     2:27.75 (41.99)
        3:12.67 (44.92)     3:59.04 (46.37)     4:33.30 (34.26)     5:07.89 (34.59)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:35.02   3/29/2015 , U.PIT                                    
                         Sweeney, Calegan, Larson, McCarthy                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:38.22    1:38.66         40  
     1) Scerbo, Joseph 17               2) Valenzuela, Zachary 17         
     3) Breslin, Owen 17                4) Custance, Evan 17              
                  24.71       49.05 (24.34)     1:14.04 (24.99)     1:38.66 (24.62)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:41.46    1:38.99         34  
     1) Stern, Nathan 16                2) Garcia, Andrew 17              
     3) Nicholson, David 16             4) Ike, Rc 15                     
                  24.87       49.66 (24.79)     1:15.19 (25.53)     1:38.99 (23.80)
  3 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:28.71Y   1:41.59         32  
     1) Lindner, Graham 16              2) Reid, Zachariah 15             
     3) Clark, Matthew 16               4) Turrall, Theodore 18           
                  25.78       51.65 (25.87)     1:16.52 (24.87)     1:41.59 (25.07)
  4 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:27.57Y   1:42.31         30  
     1) Horne, Neil 16                  2) Kogan, Adam 17                 
     3) Bennice, Clayton 17             4) Tsai, Joshua 16                
                  25.54       51.46 (25.92)     1:17.32 (25.86)     1:42.31 (24.99)
  5 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:30.63Y   1:42.82         28  
     1) Bowen, Daniel 15                2) Hoch, Alec 18                  
     3) Adams, Mason 16                 4) West, Nolan 17                 
                  25.95       49.65 (23.70)     1:17.20 (27.55)     1:42.82 (25.62)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:31.29Y   1:43.21         26  
     1) Blake, Joseph 15                2) Clough, Michael 17             
     3) Strittmatter, Maximilian 17     4) Duszynski, Andrew 23           
                  39.27       52.58 (13.31)     1:18.01 (25.43)     1:43.21 (25.20)
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:32.19Y   1:43.35         24  
     1) Greenblatt, Mason 16            2) Tingley, Aaron 15              
     3) Creeks, Mathew 16               4) Kong, Alexander 16             
                  26.27       52.67 (26.40)     1:18.09 (25.42)     1:43.35 (25.26)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:32.44Y   1:44.38         22  
     1) Acosta, Isaiah 16               2) Clough, Andrew 14              
     3) McLaughlin, Riley 18            4) Matteson, Owen 13              
                  26.36       52.70 (26.34)     1:18.21 (25.51)     1:44.38 (26.17)
  9 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            1:43.37    1:44.55         18  
     1) Sapirstein, Abel 18             2) Garthright, Samuel 15          
     3) Colarusso, Dominic 16           4) Martin, James 18               
                  26.55       52.45 (25.90)     1:18.83 (26.38)     1:44.55 (25.72)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:43.76    1:44.57         14  
     1) Johnson, Jack 17                2) Perry, Joseph 17               
     3) Mennonna, William 17            4) Jones, Tyler 17                
                  26.91                             1:16.31 ( )     1:44.57 (28.26)
 11 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      1:31.42Y   1:45.14         12  
     1) Taylor, Daniel 16               2) Homan, Jackson 15              
     3) Salzone, Nicholas 16            4) Hotaling, Kaleb 16             
                  26.06       52.65 (26.59)     1:18.71 (26.06)     1:45.14 (26.43)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:42.07    1:45.74         10  
     1) Amoreno, Benjamin 17            2) Stearns, William 15            
     3) Wang, Alex 16                   4) Flint, Patrick 15              
                  27.29       52.98 (25.69)     1:19.76 (26.78)     1:45.74 (25.98)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:30.66    8/5/2011 , CUBU-                                    
                         Tremols, Hammound, Sullivan, Germanis             
                3:34.89  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                3:40.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:32.66    3:37.90 FUT     40  
     1) Stern, Nathan 16                2) Garcia, Andrew 17              
     3) Nicholson, David 16             4) Ike, Rc 15                     
                  25.71       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.65 (26.44)     1:47.88 (54.67)
        2:14.42 (26.54)     2:43.99 (56.11)     3:09.45 (25.46)     3:37.90 (53.91)
  2 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:45.68    3:43.34         34  
     1) Reid, Zachariah 15              2) Clark, Matthew 16              
     3) Lindner, Graham 16              4) Turrall, Theodore 18           
                  26.76       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.73 (26.81)     1:52.63 (56.71)
        2:18.62 (25.99)     2:47.70 (55.07)     3:13.79 (26.09)     3:43.34 (55.64)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:19.18Y   3:44.44         32  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew 23            2) Strittmatter, Maximilian 17    
     3) Blake, Joseph 15                4) Clough, Michael 17             
                  27.07       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.86 (26.59)     1:52.07 (55.80)
        2:19.06 (26.99)     2:48.18 (56.11)     3:14.73 (26.55)     3:44.44 (56.26)
  4 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:11.97Y   3:44.78         30  
     1) Horne, Neil 16                  2) Bennice, Clayton 17            
     3) Kogan, Adam 17                  4) Tsai, Joshua 16                
                  26.62       56.77 (56.77)     1:22.95 (26.18)     1:52.42 (55.65)
        2:19.29 (26.87)     2:49.44 (57.02)     3:16.62 (27.18)     3:44.78 (55.34)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:21.05Y   3:47.64         28  
     1) Greenblatt, Mason 16            2) Fye, Reese 15                  
     3) Kong, Alexander 16              4) Tingley, Aaron 15              
                              58.00 (58.00)     1:25.01 (27.01)     1:54.60 (56.60)
        2:21.40 (26.80)     2:50.04 (55.44)     3:17.49 (27.45)     3:47.64 (57.60)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:21.66Y   3:48.19         26  
     1) Matteson, Owen 13               2) Acosta, Isaiah 16              
     3) Blake, Joshua 17                4) McLaughlin, Riley 18           
                  27.27       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.59 (27.29)     1:53.84 (56.54)
        2:21.37 (27.53)     2:52.15 (58.31)     3:19.12 (26.97)     3:48.19 (56.04)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:19.97Y   3:48.61         24  
     1) Amoreno, Benjamin 17            2) Wang, Alex 16                  
     3) Michaels, Matthew 17            4) Flint, Patrick 15              
                  27.92       57.58 (57.58)     1:25.02 (27.44)     1:54.67 (57.09)
        2:21.93 (27.26)     2:51.33 (56.66)     3:18.24 (26.91)     3:48.61 (57.28)
  8 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:18.51Y   3:49.29         22  
     1) Taylor, Daniel 16               2) Salzone, Nicholas 16           
     3) Harding, Brian 17               4) Hotaling, Kaleb 16             
                  27.12       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.31 (26.81)     1:54.04 (57.54)
        2:21.26 (27.22)     2:52.59 (58.55)     3:19.02 (26.43)     3:49.29 (56.70)
  9 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:21.73Y   3:52.66         18  
     1) Jones, Tyler 17                 2) Sousa, Dalton 17               
     3) Cappelletto, Andreas 16         4) Germain, Eli 14                
                  27.18       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.33 (26.94)     1:54.72 (57.33)
        2:22.29 (27.57)   2:55.76 (1:01.04)     3:21.41 (25.65)     3:52.66 (56.90)
 -- Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:16.83Y        DQ        
      False start
     1) West, Nolan 17                  2) Hoch, Alec 18                  
     3) Adams, Mason 16                 4) Bowen, Daniel 15               
 -- Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:19.24Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mennonna, William 17            2) Johnson, Jack 17               
     3) Vendetti, Christian 15          4) Perry, Joseph 17               
 -- Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            3:47.66         DQ        
      False start
     1) Colarusso, Dominic 16           2) Garthright, Samuel 15          
     3) Merriman, Andrew 16             4) Martin, James 18               
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:40.98         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Valenzuela, Zachary 17          2) Scerbo, Joseph 17              
     3) Breslin, Owen 17                4) Custance, Evan 17              
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 7:44.68    8/8/2009 , TPIT-                                    
                         Pagel, Corvin, Lucas, Millen                      
                7:47.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                8:00.49  FUT 2017 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:02.57    8:04.31         40  
     1) Valenzuela, Zachary 17          2) Amoreno, Benjamin 17           
     3) Scerbo, Joseph 17               4) Custance, Evan 17              
                  27.09       56.92 (56.92)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:28.39 (28.13)     2:59.47 (59.21)   3:31.71 (1:31.45)   4:03.38 (2:03.12)
        4:29.68 (26.30)     4:59.22 (55.84)   5:31.44 (1:28.06)   6:02.92 (1:59.54)
        6:29.60 (26.68)     6:59.41 (56.49)   7:31.95 (1:29.03)   8:04.31 (2:01.39)
  2 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:14.20Y   8:11.75         34  
     1) Clough, Michael 17              2) Duszynski, Andrew 23           
     3) Strittmatter, Maximilian 17     4) McLaughlin, Riley 18           
                  28.23       59.46 (59.46)   1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:31.28 (27.98)     3:02.32 (59.02)   3:34.05 (1:30.75)   4:05.17 (2:01.87)
        4:32.48 (27.31)     5:02.95 (57.78)   5:34.92 (1:29.75)   6:06.18 (2:01.01)
        6:33.82 (27.64)   7:06.21 (1:00.03)   7:39.56 (1:33.38)   8:11.75 (2:05.57)
  3 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:03.21Y   8:12.97         32  
     1) Reid, Zachariah 15              2) Lindner, Graham 16             
     3) Breschi, Jacob 18               4) Turrall, Theodore 18           
                  27.79       58.12 (58.12)   1:30.38 (1:30.38)   2:01.00 (2:01.00)
        2:28.67 (27.67)     2:59.89 (58.89)   3:32.48 (1:31.48)   4:04.91 (2:03.91)
        4:32.70 (27.79)     5:03.93 (59.02)   5:37.86 (1:32.95)   6:10.79 (2:05.88)
        6:37.97 (27.18)     7:08.66 (57.87)   7:40.82 (1:30.03)   8:12.97 (2:02.18)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            7:13.29Y   8:22.54         30  
     1) Greenblatt, Mason 16            2) Tingley, Aaron 15              
     3) Kong, Alexander 16              4) Fye, Reese 15                  
                  27.94   1:00.19 (1:00.19)   1:32.40 (1:32.40)   2:04.24 (2:04.24)
        2:33.93 (29.69)   3:06.43 (1:02.19)   3:39.64 (1:35.40)   4:12.84 (2:08.60)
        4:40.60 (27.76)     5:12.57 (59.73)   5:45.27 (1:32.43)   6:17.95 (2:05.11)
        6:45.36 (27.41)     7:16.85 (58.90)   7:49.48 (1:31.53)   8:22.54 (2:04.59)
  5 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:06.83Y   8:24.40         28  
     1) Hotaling, Kaleb 16              2) Horne, Neil 16                 
     3) Kogan, Adam 17                  4) Bennice, Clayton 17            
                  28.51       59.44 (59.44)   1:32.69 (1:32.69)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:35.17 (27.87)     3:07.14 (59.84)   3:40.40 (1:33.10)   4:13.44 (2:06.14)
        4:41.98 (28.54)   5:14.22 (1:00.78)   5:47.00 (1:33.56)   6:18.75 (2:05.31)
        6:46.83 (28.08)   7:19.04 (1:00.29)   7:52.06 (1:33.31)   8:24.40 (2:05.65)
  6 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:15.07Y   8:25.37         26  
     1) Johnson, Jack 17                2) Sousa, Dalton 17               
     3) Kiesewetter, Edward 15          4) Perry, Joseph 17               
                  29.27   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.63 (1:34.63)   2:07.71 (2:07.71)
        2:36.20 (28.49)   3:08.22 (1:00.51)   3:39.83 (1:32.12)   4:12.34 (2:04.63)
        4:41.39 (29.05)   5:14.58 (1:02.24)   5:47.45 (1:35.11)   6:18.94 (2:06.60)
        6:46.85 (27.91)     7:18.91 (59.97)   7:52.18 (1:33.24)   8:25.37 (2:06.43)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:17.62Y   8:26.06         24  
     1) Matteson, Owen 13               2) Blake, Joseph 15               
     3) Staples, Graeme 15              4) Clough, Andrew 14              
                  28.71   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:05.35 (2:05.35)
        2:33.41 (28.06)     3:04.22 (58.87)   3:37.01 (1:31.66)   4:08.78 (2:03.43)
        4:37.98 (29.20)   5:11.04 (1:02.26)   5:46.93 (1:38.15)   6:21.54 (2:12.76)
        6:50.62 (29.08)   7:22.35 (1:00.81)   7:55.51 (1:33.97)   8:26.06 (2:04.52)
  8 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      7:20.20Y   8:27.38         22  
     1) Taylor, Daniel 16               2) Salzone, Nicholas 16           
     3) Tsai, Joshua 16                 4) Harding, Brian 17              
                  29.16   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:33.02 (1:33.02)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:32.99 (28.22)   3:05.65 (1:00.88)   3:40.19 (1:35.42)   4:13.20 (2:08.43)
        4:41.81 (28.61)   5:14.66 (1:01.46)   5:49.68 (1:36.48)   6:20.33 (2:07.13)
        6:48.18 (27.85)   7:20.48 (1:00.15)   7:54.17 (1:33.84)   8:27.38 (2:07.05)
  9 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            7:07.75Y   8:28.65         18  
     1) Brooks, Jonathan 16             2) Garthright, Samuel 15          
     3) Colarusso, Dominic 16           4) Merriman, Andrew 16            
                  28.17       59.08 (59.08)   1:31.62 (1:31.62)   2:04.30 (2:04.30)
        2:32.69 (28.39)   3:05.15 (1:00.85)   3:39.04 (1:34.74)   4:12.79 (2:08.49)
        4:41.69 (28.90)   5:13.81 (1:01.02)   5:47.64 (1:34.85)   6:19.28 (2:06.49)
        6:47.12 (27.84)   7:20.01 (1:00.73)   7:54.53 (1:35.25)   8:28.65 (2:09.37)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:17.14Y        DQ        
      False start
     1) Prior, Matthew 15               2) Flint, Patrick 15              
     3) Stearns, William 15             4) Michaels, Matthew 17           
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.37   3/28/2015 Rice, Larson, Tovey, Sweeney, U.PIT        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puerto Rico at M-ZZ  'A'      3:55.67    1:48.16         40  
     1) Hernandez Medina, Alex 23       2) Arellano Uribe, Juan 21        
     3) Solivan Rivera, Andres 20       4) Rivera Rivera, Sebastian 19    
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)     1:23.79 (26.61)     1:48.16 (24.37)
  2 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:30.06Y   1:49.85         34  
     1) Horne, Neil 16                  2) Damico, Tanner 18              
     3) Bennice, Clayton 17             4) Tsai, Joshua 16                
                  27.73       57.83 (30.10)     1:25.46 (27.63)     1:49.85 (24.39)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:04.66    1:50.01         32  
     1) Valenzuela, Zachary 17          2) Scerbo, Joseph 17              
     3) Michaels, Matthew 17            4) Breslin, Owen 17               
                  28.45       58.26 (29.81)     1:25.82 (27.56)     1:50.01 (24.19)
  4 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:09.19    1:53.04         30  
     1) Perry, Joseph 17                2) Mennonna, William 17           
     3) Johnson, Jack 17                4) Jones, Tyler 17                
                  28.77     1:00.38 (31.61)     1:27.68 (27.30)     1:53.04 (25.36)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:54.50    1:53.21         28  
     1) Ike, Rc 15                      2) Paul, Roshan 15                
     3) Stern, Nathan 16                4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
                  28.27     1:01.88 (33.61)     1:28.50 (26.62)     1:53.21 (24.71)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:37.31Y   1:54.93         26  
     1) Clough, Michael 17              2) Acosta, Isaiah 16              
     3) Matteson, Owen 13               4) Duszynski, Andrew 23           
                  29.88     1:01.95 (32.07)     1:29.89 (27.94)     1:54.93 (25.04)
  7 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:35.89Y   1:55.20         24  
     1) Harding, Brian 17               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 16             
     3) Homan, Jackson 15               4) Kogan, Adam 17                 
                  30.88     1:02.13 (31.25)     1:30.08 (27.95)     1:55.20 (25.12)
  8 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:35.64Y   1:55.26         22  
     1) West, Nolan 17                  2) Adams, Mason 16                
     3) Bowen, Daniel 15                4) Hoch, Alec 18                  
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)     1:31.27 (26.38)     1:55.26 (23.99)
  9 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            4:10.82    1:55.55         18  
     1) Brown, Casey 16                 2) Merriman, Andrew 16            
     3) Brooks, Jonathan 16             4) Garthright, Samuel 15          
                  28.90     1:02.75 (33.85)     1:29.46 (26.71)     1:55.55 (26.09)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:13.51    1:55.64         14  
     1) Stearns, William 15             2) Bickford, Sebastien 17         
     3) Wang, Alex 16                   4) Custance, Evan 17              
                  30.27     1:02.78 (32.51)     1:30.46 (27.68)     1:55.64 (25.18)
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:37.56Y   1:57.00         12  
     1) Tingley, Aaron 15               2) Miagkov, Ignat 16              
     3) Greenblatt, Mason 16            4) Creeks, Mathew 16              
                  29.50     1:03.58 (34.08)     1:31.20 (27.62)     1:57.00 (25.80)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:45.87Y   1:57.25         10  
     1) Blake, Joseph 15                2) Clough, Andrew 14              
     3) Blake, Joshua 17                4) McLaughlin, Riley 18           
                  30.00     1:03.44 (33.44)     1:31.86 (28.42)     1:57.25 (25.39)
 13 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:40.11Y   1:57.28          8  
     1) Griffin, Thomas 17              2) Schultz, Nicholas 15           
     3) Hiltbrand, Alexander 15         4) Hiltbrand, Ryan 17             
                  30.31     1:02.55 (32.24)     1:31.27 (28.72)     1:57.28 (26.01)
 14 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:42.34Y   1:58.04          6  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 15          2) Cappelletto, Andreas 16        
     3) Germain, Eli 14                 4) Sousa, Dalton 17               
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)     1:31.56 (28.13)     1:58.04 (26.48)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:49.19   7/27/2002 , CUBU-                                    
                         Liscinsky, Moses, Valdibieso, Brado               
                3:56.99  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:05.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puerto Rico at M-ZZ  'A'      3:55.67    4:00.23 FUT     40  
     1) Hernandez Medina, Alex 23       2) Arellano Uribe, Juan 21        
     3) Solivan Rivera, Andres 20       4) Rivera Rivera, Sebastian 19    
                  29.06       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.74 (31.85)   2:07.16 (1:07.27)
        2:34.39 (27.23)     3:05.39 (58.23)     3:31.59 (26.20)     4:00.23 (54.84)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:04.66    4:03.93 FUT     34  
     1) Valenzuela, Zachary 17          2) Scerbo, Joseph 17              
     3) Kidchob, Justin 18              4) Custance, Evan 17              
                          1:02.61 (1:02.61)                       2:09.78 (1:07.17)
                            3:08.92 (59.14)     4:03.93 (55.01)                    
  3 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:30.06Y   4:06.26         32  
     1) Horne, Neil 16                  2) Damico, Tanner 18              
     3) Salzone, Nicholas 16            4) Bennice, Clayton 17            
                  29.97   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:34.45 (31.89)   2:10.37 (1:07.81)
        2:38.61 (28.24)   3:10.38 (1:00.01)     3:36.80 (26.42)     4:06.26 (55.88)
  4 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:09.19    4:06.63         30  
     1) Perry, Joseph 17                2) Johnson, Jack 17               
     3) Mennonna, William 17            4) Jones, Tyler 17                
                  29.57   1:01.16 (1:01.16)                       2:10.38 (1:09.22)
        2:37.48 (27.10)     3:09.69 (59.31)     3:36.15 (26.46)     4:06.63 (56.94)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:54.50    4:08.22         28  
     1) Ike, Rc 15                      2) Stern, Nathan 16               
     3) Paul, Roshan 15                 4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
                  28.64       58.93 (58.93)     1:31.97 (33.04)   2:11.11 (1:12.18)
        2:39.61 (28.50)   3:13.47 (1:02.36)     3:39.73 (26.26)     4:08.22 (54.75)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:37.31Y   4:09.24         26  
     1) Clough, Andrew 14               2) Matteson, Owen 13              
     3) Clough, Michael 17              4) Duszynski, Andrew 23           
                  30.81   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.56 (32.56)   2:13.85 (1:09.85)
        2:41.52 (27.67)     3:13.75 (59.90)     3:40.02 (26.27)     4:09.24 (55.49)
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:37.56Y   4:10.34         24  
     1) Tingley, Aaron 15               2) Miagkov, Ignat 16              
     3) Fye, Reese 15                   4) Kong, Alexander 16             
                  30.96   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:37.22 (33.62)   2:15.00 (1:11.40)
        2:42.89 (27.89)   3:15.31 (1:00.31)     3:41.21 (25.90)     4:10.34 (55.03)
  8 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:42.34Y   4:15.18         22  
     1) Vendetti, Christian 15          2) Cappelletto, Andreas 16        
     3) Germain, Eli 14                 4) Sousa, Dalton 17               
                  30.42   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:36.23 (32.70)   2:14.68 (1:11.15)
        2:43.28 (28.60)   3:17.75 (1:03.07)     3:44.70 (26.95)     4:15.18 (57.43)
  9 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:39.63Y   4:18.48         18  
     1) West, Nolan 17                  2) Adams, Mason 16                
     3) Bowen, Daniel 15                4) Hoch, Alec 18                  
                  32.83   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:41.69 (33.52)   2:22.25 (1:14.08)
        2:50.32 (28.07)   3:23.92 (1:01.67)     3:49.86 (25.94)     4:18.48 (54.56)
 10 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:35.89Y   4:18.65         14  
     1) Harding, Brian 17               2) Hotaling, Kaleb 16             
     3) Tsai, Joshua 16                 4) Kogan, Adam 17                 
                  32.96   1:08.01 (1:08.01)     1:41.63 (33.62)   2:18.53 (1:10.52)
        2:49.76 (31.23)   3:21.80 (1:03.27)     3:49.51 (27.71)     4:18.65 (56.85)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:13.51    4:18.92         12  
     1) Stearns, William 15             2) Bickford, Sebastien 17         
     3) Maguire, Edward 16              4) Breslin, Owen 17               
                  32.14   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.67 (33.47)   2:18.36 (1:12.16)
        2:47.45 (29.09)   3:22.25 (1:03.89)     3:48.54 (26.29)     4:18.92 (56.67)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:45.87Y   4:22.69         10  
     1) Blake, Joseph 15                2) Acosta, Isaiah 16              
     3) Blake, Joshua 17                4) Strittmatter, Maximilian 17    
                  31.87   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:39.91 (34.15)   2:19.60 (1:13.84)
        2:49.26 (29.66)   3:25.72 (1:06.12)     3:52.65 (26.93)     4:22.69 (56.97)
 13 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:40.11Y   4:23.33          8  
     1) Griffin, Thomas 17              2) Schultz, Nicholas 15           
     3) Hiltbrand, Alexander 15         4) Hiltbrand, Ryan 17             
                  32.26   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:40.07 (33.66)   2:19.59 (1:13.18)
        2:49.78 (30.19)   3:24.68 (1:05.09)     3:53.00 (28.32)     4:23.33 (58.65)
 14 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'            4:10.82    4:26.27          6  
     1) Colarusso, Dominic 16           2) Brown, Casey 16                
     3) Sapirstein, Abel 18             4) Garthright, Samuel 15          
                  32.78   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:44.43 (36.52)   2:25.83 (1:17.92)
        2:55.07 (29.24)   3:28.55 (1:02.72)     3:56.33 (27.78)     4:26.27 (57.72)