Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 05:51 PM
         2017 Speedo LC Sectional Championship - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017         
                            Sanction #: NI-1617-059                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.51      27.35 FUT     20  
  2 Schulman, Emma      14 Executive Swim C-NE    28.06      27.45 FUT     17  
  3 Patnode, Taylor     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    27.75      27.56         16  
  4 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV            27.86      27.60         15  
  5 Cutrell, Grace      16 The Fish-PV            27.75      27.72         14  
  6 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.81      27.77         13  
  7 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.60      27.95         12  
  8 Brinker, Mary       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.04      28.02         11  
B - Final
  9 Jack, Olivia        16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    28.20      27.14 FUT      9  
 10 Peterson, Brynn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.21      27.85          7  
 11 Carcani, Flavia     14 The Fish-PV            28.16      27.88          6  
 12 Burgard, Sydney     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.24      27.95          5  
 13 Guo, Michelle       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.32      28.14          4  
 14 Birmingham, Bridge  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.18      28.32          3  
 15 Haluszczak, Macrae  15 Star Swimming-NI       28.06      28.75          2  
 16 Pawli, Kya          14 Star Swimming-NI       28.06      29.08          1  
C - Final
 17 Hughes, Samantha    14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    28.50      28.10        
 18 Studebaker, Gabrie  16 Star Swimming-NI       28.62      28.38        
 19 Hemminger, Keely    16 The Fish-PV            28.59      28.52        
 20 Sangasy, KhaVy      15 Sharks & Eagles-NI     28.48      28.59        
 21 Lombardo, Annabell  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    28.68      28.69        
 22 Peterson, Layne     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.73      28.86        
 23 Custance, Claire    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.37      29.00        
 24 Howes, Skye         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.75      29.20        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schulman, Emma            14 Executive Swim C-NE       NT      27.64        
  2 Haluszczak, Macrae        15 Star Swimming-NI          NT      28.28        
  3 Pawli, Kya                14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      28.35        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 Unattached-NI          26.81      26.27 qJR    
  2 Sapio, Olivia             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.59      27.51 q      
  3 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.67      27.60 q      
  4 Patnode, Taylor           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    24.20Y     27.75 q      
  4 Cutrell, Grace            16 The Fish-PV            28.08      27.75 q      
  6 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.53      27.81 q      
  7 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV            27.59      27.86 q      
  8 Brinker, Mary             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.46Y     28.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schulman, Emma            14 Executive Swim C-NE    27.59      28.06 q      
 10 Haluszczak, Macrae        15 Star Swimming-NI       28.17     J28.06 q      
 11 Pawli, Kya                14 Star Swimming-NI       28.32     J28.06 q      
 12 Carcani, Flavia           14 The Fish-PV            24.68Y     28.16 q      
 13 Birmingham, Bridget       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    24.82Y     28.18 q      
 14 Jack, Olivia              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    26.98      28.20 q      
 15 Peterson, Brynn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.96      28.21 q      
 16 Burgard, Sydney           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.18      28.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guo, Michelle             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.33      28.32 q      
 18 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.49      28.37 q      
 19 Sangasy, KhaVy            15 Sharks & Eagles-NI     24.81Y     28.48 q      
 20 Hughes, Samantha          14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.92Y     28.50 q      
 21 Hemminger, Keely          16 The Fish-PV            28.42      28.59 q      
 22 Studebaker, Gabrielle     16 Star Swimming-NI       24.94Y     28.62 q      
 23 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.29Y     28.68 q      
 24 Peterson, Layne           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    29.08      28.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Howes, Skye               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.97      28.75        
 26 Gordon, Jessica           15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.88Y     29.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fraser-Mines, Kyle        18 Executive Swim C-NE    29.39      29.21        
 28 Manchester, Maggie        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     30.44      29.26        
 29 Thompson, Lydia           17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     28.48      29.40        
 30 Macswan, Shelby           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    30.30      29.43        
 31 Geskos, Isabella          15 Executive Swim C-NE    29.47      29.48        
 32 Holland, Elle             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.93Y     29.52        
 33 Griffin, Olivia           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.97Y     29.77        
 -- Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    28.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.79  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV            59.20      58.40 FUT     20  
                  28.79       58.40 (29.61)                                        
  2 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV            59.48      58.83 FUT     17  
                  28.75       58.83 (30.08)                                        
  3 Guo, Michelle       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.29      59.26 FUT     16  
                  28.87       59.26 (30.39)                                        
  4 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.44      59.58 FUT     15  
  5 Sovinsky, Sydnie    17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    59.92      59.65         14  
                  28.55       59.65 (31.10)                                        
  6 Schulman, Emma      14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.58      59.73         13  
                  28.87       59.73 (30.86)                                        
  7 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.11    1:01.15         11.5
                  29.18     1:01.15 (31.97)                                        
  7 Cutrell, Grace      16 The Fish-PV          1:00.33    1:01.15         11.5
                  29.34     1:01.15 (31.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hemminger, Keely    16 The Fish-PV          1:01.21    1:00.38          9  
                  29.84     1:00.38 (30.54)                                        
 10 Peterson, Brynn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.72    1:00.92          7  
                  29.97     1:00.92 (30.95)                                        
 11 Carcani, Flavia     14 The Fish-PV          1:01.66    1:01.06          6  
                  29.56     1:01.06 (31.50)                                        
 12 Brinker, Mary       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.81    1:01.74          5  
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)                                        
 13 Hughes, Samantha    14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.89    1:01.91          4  
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)                                        
 14 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:02.54    1:02.00          3  
                  29.71     1:02.00 (32.29)                                        
 15 Haluszczak, Macrae  15 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.91    1:03.34          2  
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)                                        
 16 Sangasy, KhaVy      15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:03.00    1:03.45          1  
                  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Furigay, Sophia     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.30    1:02.63        
                  30.21     1:02.63 (32.42)                                        
 18 Geskos, Isabella    15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:03.12    1:02.70        
                  30.45     1:02.70 (32.25)                                        
 19 Gordon, Jessica     15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:03.49    1:03.11        
 20 Burgard, Sydney     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:04.03    1:04.01        
                  30.37     1:04.01 (33.64)                                        
 21 Fraser-Mines, Kyle  18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:05.03    1:05.09        
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)                                        
 22 Wu, Dora            14 Una FISH-PV          1:05.17    1:05.41        
                  30.38     1:05.41 (35.03)                                        
 23 Griffin, Olivia     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:07.86    1:09.22        
                  31.97     1:09.22 (37.25)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.79  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          15 The Fish-PV            58.90      59.20 qFUT   
                  29.21       59.20 (29.99)                                        
  2 Guo, Michelle             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    58.75      59.29 qFUT   
                  28.80       59.29 (30.49)                                        
  3 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.40      59.44 qFUT   
                  28.96       59.44 (30.48)                                        
  4 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV            59.00      59.48 qFUT   
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
  5 Sovinsky, Sydnie          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:00.59      59.92 q      
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
  6 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.38    1:00.11 q      
                  29.34     1:00.11 (30.77)                                        
  7 Cutrell, Grace            16 The Fish-PV          1:00.37    1:00.33 q      
                  29.30     1:00.33 (31.03)                                        
  8 Jack, Olivia              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.59    1:00.34 q      
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schulman, Emma            14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.47    1:00.58 q      
                  28.97     1:00.58 (31.61)                                        
 10 Hemminger, Keely          16 The Fish-PV          1:00.55    1:01.21 q      
                  29.65     1:01.21 (31.56)                                        
 11 Carcani, Flavia           14 The Fish-PV          1:04.14    1:01.66 q      
                  29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)                                        
 12 Peterson, Brynn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.81    1:01.72 q      
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
 13 Hughes, Samantha          14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:02.50    1:01.89 q      
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
 14 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.71    1:02.54 q      
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)                                        
 15 Brinker, Mary             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.80    1:02.81 q      
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)                                        
 16 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.07    1:02.83 q      
                  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haluszczak, Macrae        15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.69    1:02.91 q      
                  29.99     1:02.91 (32.92)                                        
 18 Sangasy, KhaVy            15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:05.26    1:03.00 q      
                  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)                                        
 19 Geskos, Isabella          15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:04.52    1:03.12 q      
                  30.27     1:03.12 (32.85)                                        
 20 Furigay, Sophia           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.02Y   1:03.30 q      
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
 21 Patnode, Taylor           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.23    1:03.39 q      
                  29.54     1:03.39 (33.85)                                        
 22 Howes, Skye               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.72    1:03.42 q      
                  29.95     1:03.42 (33.47)                                        
 23 Gordon, Jessica           15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:04.16    1:03.49 q      
                  29.57     1:03.49 (33.92)                                        
 24 Thompson, Lydia           17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:01.92    1:03.79 q      
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burgard, Sydney           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:04.25    1:04.03        
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)                                        
 26 Pepper, Corinne           14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.56    1:04.86        
                  31.58     1:04.86 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fraser-Mines, Kyle        18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:03.85    1:05.03        
                  30.61     1:05.03 (34.42)                                        
 28 Wu, Dora                  14 Una FISH-PV          1:06.94    1:05.17        
                  30.79     1:05.17 (34.38)                                        
 29 Peterson, Layne           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:05.58    1:06.25        
                  31.59     1:06.25 (34.66)                                        
 30 Griffin, Olivia           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:08.69    1:07.86        
                  31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV          2:05.84    2:04.64 JR      20  
                  29.41     1:00.92 (31.51)     1:33.42 (32.50)     2:04.64 (31.22)
  2 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV          2:06.45    2:05.04 FUT     17  
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)     1:33.07 (32.49)     2:05.04 (31.97)
  3 Sapio, Olivia       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:08.53    2:06.87 FUT     16  
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)     1:34.58 (32.78)     2:06.87 (32.29)
  4 Guo, Michelle       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.58    2:07.76 FUT     15  
                  29.90     1:01.86 (31.96)     1:35.05 (33.19)     2:07.76 (32.71)
  5 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.11    2:09.38         14  
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)     1:36.83 (33.01)     2:09.38 (32.55)
  6 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.90    2:09.57         13  
                  30.44     1:03.51 (33.07)     1:36.62 (33.11)     2:09.57 (32.95)
  7 Sovinsky, Sydnie    17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:10.39    2:09.73         12  
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)     1:37.02 (32.89)     2:09.73 (32.71)
  8 Birmingham, Bridge  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.24    2:10.31         11  
                  30.79     1:03.97 (33.18)     1:36.81 (32.84)     2:10.31 (33.50)
B - Final
  9 Hemminger, Keely    16 The Fish-PV          2:10.84    2:09.86          9  
                  31.43     1:04.43 (33.00)     1:37.68 (33.25)     2:09.86 (32.18)
 10 Schulman, Emma      14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:13.83    2:10.94          7  
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)     1:37.26 (34.59)     2:10.94 (33.68)
 11 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:14.21    2:12.52          6  
                  31.01     1:04.95 (33.94)     1:39.38 (34.43)     2:12.52 (33.14)
 12 Page, Lorelai       12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.35    2:13.11          5  
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:39.19 (34.60)     2:13.11 (33.92)
 13 Carcani, Flavia     14 The Fish-PV          2:16.93    2:13.66          4  
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:39.90 (34.89)     2:13.66 (33.76)
 14 Hughes, Samantha    14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:15.05    2:14.77          3  
                  31.10     1:05.93 (34.83)     1:40.30 (34.37)     2:14.77 (34.47)
 15 Mock, Tessa         13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:14.92    2:15.32          2  
                  32.60     1:06.50 (33.90)     1:41.14 (34.64)     2:15.32 (34.18)
 16 McDaid, Alexandra   16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:16.84    2:16.99          1  
                  31.09     1:06.05 (34.96)     1:40.98 (34.93)     2:16.99 (36.01)
C - Final
 17 Cutrell, Grace      16 The Fish-PV          2:17.02    2:15.04        
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)     1:40.74 (35.64)     2:15.04 (34.30)
 18 Furigay, Sophia     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:17.28    2:15.69        
                  31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)     1:40.44 (35.18)     2:15.69 (35.25)
 19 Peterson, Brynn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:17.34    2:16.11        
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)     1:41.29 (35.31)     2:16.11 (34.82)
 20 Thompson, Lydia     17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:19.50    2:18.47        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:42.19 (35.87)     2:18.47 (36.28)
 21 Fraser-Mines, Kyle  18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:21.38    2:19.31        
                  31.84     1:07.34 (35.50)     1:43.64 (36.30)     2:19.31 (35.67)
 22 Weis, Cameron       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:19.09    2:19.68        
                  32.72     1:08.34 (35.62)     1:44.23 (35.89)     2:19.68 (35.45)
 23 Macswan, Shelby     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:24.83    2:22.70        
                  31.30     1:07.58 (36.28)     1:44.55 (36.97)     2:22.70 (38.15)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          15 The Fish-PV          2:03.23    2:05.84 qFUT   
                  29.42     1:00.67 (31.25)     1:33.70 (33.03)     2:05.84 (32.14)
  2 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV          2:04.25    2:06.45 qFUT   
                  29.23     1:00.37 (31.14)     1:33.37 (33.00)     2:06.45 (33.08)
  3 Sapio, Olivia             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:09.00    2:08.53 q      
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:35.46 (33.60)     2:08.53 (33.07)
  4 Guo, Michelle             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:05.88    2:08.58 q      
                  30.19     1:02.67 (32.48)     1:36.12 (33.45)     2:08.58 (32.46)
  5 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.64    2:08.90 q      
                  29.76     1:02.04 (32.28)     1:35.60 (33.56)     2:08.90 (33.30)
  6 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.03    2:09.11 q      
                  30.77     1:03.52 (32.75)     1:36.57 (33.05)     2:09.11 (32.54)
  7 Birmingham, Bridget       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.54    2:09.24 q      
                  30.89     1:03.46 (32.57)     1:36.06 (32.60)     2:09.24 (33.18)
  8 Sovinsky, Sydnie          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:52.31Y   2:10.39 q      
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)     1:37.21 (34.02)     2:10.39 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hemminger, Keely          16 The Fish-PV          2:09.18    2:10.84 q      
                  31.33     1:04.08 (32.75)     1:37.40 (33.32)     2:10.84 (33.44)
 10 Schulman, Emma            14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:10.84    2:13.83 q      
                  30.50     1:03.97 (33.47)     1:39.10 (35.13)     2:13.83 (34.73)
 11 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:14.73    2:14.21 q      
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:40.06 (34.39)     2:14.21 (34.15)
 12 Mock, Tessa               13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:21.94    2:14.92 q      
                  33.16     1:07.32 (34.16)     1:41.03 (33.71)     2:14.92 (33.89)
 13 Hughes, Samantha          14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:16.46    2:15.05 q      
                  30.35     1:05.17 (34.82)     1:39.95 (34.78)     2:15.05 (35.10)
 14 Page, Lorelai             12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.41    2:15.35 q      
                  30.45     1:04.52 (34.07)     1:40.45 (35.93)     2:15.35 (34.90)
 15 McDaid, Alexandra         16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.88Y   2:16.84 q      
                  32.01     1:06.08 (34.07)     1:41.61 (35.53)     2:16.84 (35.23)
 16 Carcani, Flavia           14 The Fish-PV          2:27.00    2:16.93 q      
                  30.36     1:04.86 (34.50)     1:41.14 (36.28)     2:16.93 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cutrell, Grace            16 The Fish-PV          2:16.52    2:17.02 q      
                  30.88     1:05.14 (34.26)     1:40.56 (35.42)     2:17.02 (36.46)
 18 Furigay, Sophia           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:21.77    2:17.28 q      
                  31.08     1:05.52 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.06)     2:17.28 (36.70)
 19 Peterson, Brynn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:17.14    2:17.34 q      
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:42.25 (35.98)     2:17.34 (35.09)
 20 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:22.41    2:19.09 q      
                  31.51     1:07.22 (35.71)     1:42.79 (35.57)     2:19.09 (36.30)
 21 Thompson, Lydia           17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:19.32    2:19.50 q      
                  32.66     1:08.31 (35.65)     1:43.90 (35.59)     2:19.50 (35.60)
 22 Fraser-Mines, Kyle        18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:54.88Y   2:21.38 q      
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)     1:45.12 (37.78)     2:21.38 (36.26)
 23 Macswan, Shelby           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:28.17    2:24.83 q      
                  31.64     1:08.32 (36.68)     1:46.40 (38.08)     2:24.83 (38.43)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:22.19  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV          4:24.08    4:18.50 JR      20  
                  29.72     1:01.24 (31.52)     1:33.93 (32.69)     2:06.71 (32.78)
        2:40.07 (33.36)     3:13.19 (33.12)     3:46.72 (33.53)     4:18.50 (31.78)
  2 Guo, Michelle       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:30.51    4:27.26 FUT     17  
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)     1:37.15 (33.72)                    
            1:55.50 ( )     2:11.05 (15.55)     2:45.08 (34.03)   4:27.26 (1:42.18)
  3 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV          4:28.67    4:30.63         16  
                  30.16     1:02.98 (32.82)     1:36.90 (33.92)     2:11.33 (34.43)
        2:46.05 (34.72)     3:20.99 (34.94)     3:56.62 (35.63)     4:30.63 (34.01)
  4 Hemminger, Keely    16 The Fish-PV          4:34.67    4:33.30         15  
                  31.77     1:05.79 (34.02)     1:40.41 (34.62)     2:15.14 (34.73)
        2:49.49 (34.35)     3:24.24 (34.75)     3:58.95 (34.71)     4:33.30 (34.35)
  5 Metzger, Emma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:35.22    4:34.63         14  
                  32.07     1:06.46 (34.39)     1:40.68 (34.22)     2:15.64 (34.96)
        2:50.33 (34.69)     3:25.51 (35.18)     3:59.97 (34.46)     4:34.63 (34.66)
  6 Appleton, Emily     14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:35.08    4:35.90         13  
                  31.24     1:05.84 (34.60)     1:40.26 (34.42)     2:16.06 (35.80)
        2:50.69 (34.63)     3:26.46 (35.77)     4:01.17 (34.71)     4:35.90 (34.73)
  7 Schulman, Emma      14 Executive Swim C-NE  4:35.67    4:36.76         12  
                  30.72     1:05.48 (34.76)     1:40.30 (34.82)     2:16.36 (36.06)
        2:51.12 (34.76)     3:27.42 (36.30)     4:02.32 (34.90)     4:36.76 (34.44)
  8 Birmingham, Bridge  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:35.32    4:39.41         11  
                  31.41     1:05.86 (34.45)     1:40.61 (34.75)     2:16.23 (35.62)
        2:51.02 (34.79)     3:27.06 (36.04)     4:03.16 (36.10)     4:39.41 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Mock, Tessa         13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:41.70    4:32.85          9  
                  31.99     1:06.51 (34.52)     1:40.70 (34.19)     2:15.73 (35.03)
        2:50.07 (34.34)     3:25.27 (35.20)     3:59.33 (34.06)     4:32.85 (33.52)
 10 Spicer, Leigh       14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:36.04    4:34.56          7  
                  31.73     1:05.76 (34.03)     1:40.83 (35.07)     2:15.40 (34.57)
        2:50.49 (35.09)     3:25.54 (35.05)     4:00.82 (35.28)     4:34.56 (33.74)
 11 Page, Lorelai       12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.47    4:37.02          6  
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)     1:42.00 (35.35)     2:17.52 (35.52)
        2:53.34 (35.82)     3:28.51 (35.17)     4:03.81 (35.30)     4:37.02 (33.21)
 12 Rongione, Natalia   13 The Fish-PV          4:39.68    4:37.22          5  
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)     1:40.65 (35.61)     2:16.28 (35.63)
        2:52.14 (35.86)     3:27.73 (35.59)     4:03.25 (35.52)     4:37.22 (33.97)
 13 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:41.49    4:38.26          4  
                  31.00     1:05.51 (34.51)     1:40.80 (35.29)     2:16.59 (35.79)
        2:52.27 (35.68)     3:27.95 (35.68)     4:03.86 (35.91)     4:38.26 (34.40)
 14 Sovinsky, Sydnie    17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  4:42.80    4:39.34          3  
                  31.41     1:06.78 (35.37)     1:41.88 (35.10)     2:17.90 (36.02)
        2:53.05 (35.15)     3:29.44 (36.39)     4:05.03 (35.59)     4:39.34 (34.31)
 15 Sun, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          4:41.58    4:41.88          2  
                  31.26     1:06.68 (35.42)     1:42.03 (35.35)     2:18.72 (36.69)
        2:54.28 (35.56)     3:30.98 (36.70)     4:06.39 (35.41)     4:41.88 (35.49)
 16 Balbo, Megan        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:43.78    4:46.82          1  
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)     1:42.57 (35.82)     2:19.46 (36.89)
        2:56.26 (36.80)     3:33.34 (37.08)     4:10.38 (37.04)     4:46.82 (36.44)
C - Final
 17 Rice, Sarah         14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:49.67    4:40.79        
                  30.42     1:06.22 (35.80)     1:41.73 (35.51)     2:17.61 (35.88)
        2:53.45 (35.84)     3:29.74 (36.29)     4:05.53 (35.79)     4:40.79 (35.26)
 18 Studebaker, Gabrie  16 Star Swimming-NI     4:47.07    4:44.27        
                  33.42     1:08.77 (35.35)     1:45.24 (36.47)     2:21.30 (36.06)
        2:57.59 (36.29)     3:33.78 (36.19)     4:09.67 (35.89)     4:44.27 (34.60)
 19 Haluszczak, Macrae  15 Star Swimming-NI     4:46.86    4:49.42        
                  32.05     1:07.43 (35.38)     1:44.08 (36.65)     2:20.87 (36.79)
        2:58.86 (37.99)     3:35.14 (36.28)     4:13.15 (38.01)     4:49.42 (36.27)
 20 Gordon, Jessica     15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:53.83    4:51.44        
                  30.96     1:06.58 (35.62)     1:42.75 (36.17)     2:20.26 (37.51)
        2:58.05 (37.79)     3:36.91 (38.86)     4:14.64 (37.73)     4:51.44 (36.80)
 21 Blum, Caroline      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:51.96    4:51.63        
                  33.12     1:09.68 (36.56)     1:46.06 (36.38)     2:23.57 (37.51)
        3:00.30 (36.73)     3:37.99 (37.69)     4:15.00 (37.01)     4:51.63 (36.63)
 22 Killane, Shauna     15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:50.20    4:52.25        
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)     1:46.64 (37.18)     2:24.10 (37.46)
        3:01.64 (37.54)     3:39.48 (37.84)     4:17.01 (37.53)     4:52.25 (35.24)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:22.19  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          15 The Fish-PV          4:16.13    4:24.08 qFUT   
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)     1:35.73 (33.43)     2:09.68 (33.95)
        2:43.70 (34.02)     3:17.40 (33.70)     3:51.58 (34.18)     4:24.08 (32.50)
  2 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV          4:19.95    4:28.67 qFUT   
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)     1:37.14 (33.81)     2:11.24 (34.10)
        2:45.79 (34.55)     3:20.51 (34.72)     3:55.56 (35.05)     4:28.67 (33.11)
  3 Guo, Michelle             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:22.89    4:30.51 q      
                  30.56     1:03.64 (33.08)     1:37.96 (34.32)     2:12.16 (34.20)
        2:47.09 (34.93)     3:21.84 (34.75)     3:56.57 (34.73)     4:30.51 (33.94)
  4 Hemminger, Keely          16 The Fish-PV          4:31.34    4:34.67 q      
                  32.29     1:06.69 (34.40)     1:42.47 (35.78)     2:17.42 (34.95)
        2:52.11 (34.69)     3:26.51 (34.40)     4:01.11 (34.60)     4:34.67 (33.56)
  5 Appleton, Emily           14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.51Y   4:35.08 q      
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:41.36 (35.33)     2:16.78 (35.42)
        2:52.34 (35.56)     3:27.75 (35.41)     4:02.26 (34.51)     4:35.08 (32.82)
  6 Metzger, Emma             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.33    4:35.22 q      
                  32.42     1:06.35 (33.93)     1:41.21 (34.86)     2:15.91 (34.70)
        2:51.06 (35.15)     3:25.99 (34.93)     4:01.28 (35.29)     4:35.22 (33.94)
  7 Birmingham, Bridget       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.00    4:35.32 q      
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:40.89 (35.84)     2:16.48 (35.59)
        2:51.44 (34.96)     3:26.27 (34.83)     4:01.06 (34.79)     4:35.32 (34.26)
  8 Schulman, Emma            14 Executive Swim C-NE  5:06.28Y   4:35.67 q      
                  31.49     1:06.23 (34.74)     1:41.76 (35.53)     2:16.99 (35.23)
        2:52.37 (35.38)     3:28.05 (35.68)     4:02.84 (34.79)     4:35.67 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spicer, Leigh             14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:37.68    4:36.04 q      
                  32.07     1:06.73 (34.66)     1:41.71 (34.98)     2:16.85 (35.14)
        2:51.71 (34.86)     3:26.95 (35.24)     4:02.03 (35.08)     4:36.04 (34.01)
 10 Rongione, Natalia         13 The Fish-PV          4:41.21    4:39.68 q      
                  31.34     1:06.34 (35.00)     1:41.83 (35.49)     2:17.93 (36.10)
        2:53.59 (35.66)     3:29.78 (36.19)     4:05.20 (35.42)     4:39.68 (34.48)
 11 Page, Lorelai             12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.60    4:41.47 q      
                  32.30     1:08.77 (36.47)     1:44.09 (35.32)     2:20.63 (36.54)
        2:55.99 (35.36)     3:32.97 (36.98)     4:07.91 (34.94)     4:41.47 (33.56)
 12 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.50Y   4:41.49 q      
                  32.29     1:07.59 (35.30)     1:43.51 (35.92)     2:19.37 (35.86)
        2:55.23 (35.86)     3:30.75 (35.52)     4:06.55 (35.80)     4:41.49 (34.94)
 13 Sun, Hanna                14 The Fish-PV          4:36.66    4:41.58 q      
                  32.04     1:07.42 (35.38)     1:42.98 (35.56)     2:19.09 (36.11)
        2:55.04 (35.95)     3:31.02 (35.98)     4:07.11 (36.09)     4:41.58 (34.47)
 14 Mock, Tessa               13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:08.16Y   4:41.70 q      
                  33.14     1:08.36 (35.22)     1:43.82 (35.46)     2:19.95 (36.13)
        2:55.73 (35.78)     3:31.88 (36.15)     4:07.32 (35.44)     4:41.70 (34.38)
 15 Sovinsky, Sydnie          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  5:05.26Y   4:42.80 q      
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)     1:44.36 (36.07)     2:20.22 (35.86)
        2:56.28 (36.06)     3:32.68 (36.40)     4:08.52 (35.84)     4:42.80 (34.28)
 16 Balbo, Megan              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.08    4:43.78 q      
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:41.91 (35.72)     2:18.20 (36.29)
        2:54.55 (36.35)     3:31.30 (36.75)     4:08.07 (36.77)     4:43.78 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haluszczak, Macrae        15 Star Swimming-NI     5:18.10Y   4:46.86 q      
                  32.52     1:08.62 (36.10)     1:45.25 (36.63)     2:22.32 (37.07)
        2:58.50 (36.18)     3:35.51 (37.01)     4:12.55 (37.04)     4:46.86 (34.31)
 18 Studebaker, Gabrielle     16 Star Swimming-NI     4:42.36    4:47.07 q      
                  32.36     1:08.69 (36.33)     1:44.73 (36.04)     2:21.01 (36.28)
        2:57.79 (36.78)     3:35.39 (37.60)     4:13.47 (38.08)     4:47.07 (33.60)
 19 Rice, Sarah               14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:08.26Y   4:49.67 q      
                  33.59     1:10.81 (37.22)     1:47.14 (36.33)     2:24.72 (37.58)
        3:00.73 (36.01)     3:38.15 (37.42)     4:13.90 (35.75)     4:49.67 (35.77)
 20 Killane, Shauna           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:00.05    4:50.20 q      
                  32.84     1:10.10 (37.26)     1:46.69 (36.59)     2:24.94 (38.25)
        3:01.19 (36.25)     3:38.54 (37.35)     4:14.47 (35.93)     4:50.20 (35.73)
 21 Blum, Caroline            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:57.72    4:51.96 q      
                  33.02     1:10.02 (37.00)     1:46.44 (36.42)     2:24.83 (38.39)
        3:01.90 (37.07)     3:39.23 (37.33)     4:15.10 (35.87)     4:51.96 (36.86)
 22 Gordon, Jessica           15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:17.22Y   4:53.83 q      
                  32.04     1:07.99 (35.95)     1:44.95 (36.96)     2:22.40 (37.45)
        3:00.25 (37.85)     3:38.50 (38.25)     4:16.42 (37.92)     4:53.83 (37.41)
 -- Larnard, Brianna          18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                9:00.29  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                9:13.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV          8:40.44    8:59.52 JR      20  
                  30.53     1:02.84 (32.31)     1:36.70 (33.86)     2:10.20 (33.50)
        2:44.01 (33.81)     3:17.41 (33.40)     3:51.61 (34.20)     4:25.62 (34.01)
        5:00.15 (34.53)     5:34.56 (34.41)     6:09.30 (34.74)     6:44.11 (34.81)
        7:19.20 (35.09)     7:53.86 (34.66)     8:27.42 (33.56)     8:59.52 (32.10)
  2 Guo, Michelle       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:08.17Y   9:12.67 FUT     17  
                  30.86     1:04.77 (33.91)     1:39.18 (34.41)     2:13.99 (34.81)
        2:48.76 (34.77)     3:23.86 (35.10)     3:58.61 (34.75)     4:33.73 (35.12)
        5:08.77 (35.04)     5:43.81 (35.04)     6:18.84 (35.03)     6:53.78 (34.94)
        7:28.82 (35.04)     8:03.82 (35.00)     8:38.74 (34.92)     9:12.67 (33.93)
  3 Metzger, Emma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:11.87    9:17.74         16  
                  32.53     1:06.64 (34.11)     1:41.68 (35.04)     2:16.44 (34.76)
        2:51.79 (35.35)     3:26.84 (35.05)     4:02.19 (35.35)     4:37.22 (35.03)
        5:12.56 (35.34)     5:47.51 (34.95)     6:22.81 (35.30)     6:57.66 (34.85)
        7:32.89 (35.23)     8:07.89 (35.00)     8:41.44 (33.55)     9:17.74 (36.30)
  4 Spicer, Leigh       14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:28.84    9:20.71         15  
                  32.57     1:07.43 (34.86)     1:42.76 (35.33)     2:18.09 (35.33)
        2:53.61 (35.52)     3:28.85 (35.24)     4:04.27 (35.42)     4:39.39 (35.12)
        5:14.87 (35.48)     5:49.78 (34.91)     6:25.45 (35.67)     7:00.75 (35.30)
        7:36.14 (35.39)     8:11.14 (35.00)     8:46.53 (35.39)     9:20.71 (34.18)
  5 Mock, Tessa         13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:20.93Y   9:23.70         14  
                  33.94     1:09.60 (35.66)     1:44.77 (35.17)     2:20.60 (35.83)
        2:55.88 (35.28)     3:31.70 (35.82)     4:06.67 (34.97)     4:42.50 (35.83)
        5:17.63 (35.13)     5:53.46 (35.83)     6:28.57 (35.11)     7:04.29 (35.72)
        7:39.19 (34.90)     8:14.62 (35.43)     8:48.96 (34.34)     9:23.70 (34.74)
  6 Appleton, Emily     14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:53.56Y   9:26.52         13  
                  32.28     1:07.98 (35.70)     1:44.14 (36.16)     2:20.23 (36.09)
        2:56.57 (36.34)     3:33.11 (36.54)     4:09.23 (36.12)     4:44.94 (35.71)
        5:20.20 (35.26)     5:55.62 (35.42)     6:30.98 (35.36)     7:06.21 (35.23)
        7:41.61 (35.40)     8:17.01 (35.40)     8:52.14 (35.13)     9:26.52 (34.38)
  7 Rongione, Natalia   13 The Fish-PV         10:32.14Y   9:30.60         12  
                  31.54     1:06.64 (35.10)     1:42.02 (35.38)     2:18.30 (36.28)
        2:53.87 (35.57)     3:30.21 (36.34)     4:06.05 (35.84)     4:42.56 (36.51)
        5:18.50 (35.94)     5:55.06 (36.56)     6:31.06 (36.00)     7:07.75 (36.69)
        7:43.37 (35.62)     8:19.53 (36.16)     8:55.35 (35.82)     9:30.60 (35.25)
  8 Rice, Sarah         14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:32.61Y   9:31.92         11  
                  32.15     1:06.85 (34.70)     1:42.79 (35.94)     2:18.42 (35.63)
        2:54.79 (36.37)     3:30.77 (35.98)     4:07.20 (36.43)     4:43.37 (36.17)
        5:19.72 (36.35)     5:55.89 (36.17)     6:31.80 (35.91)     7:07.63 (35.83)
        7:44.39 (36.76)     8:20.14 (35.75)     8:56.55 (36.41)     9:31.92 (35.37)
  9 Hemminger, Keely    16 The Fish-PV          9:17.17    9:32.97          9  
                  33.37     1:08.81 (35.44)     1:44.47 (35.66)     2:19.99 (35.52)
        2:52.58 (32.59)     3:31.71 (39.13)     4:07.99 (36.28)                    
                                                                        7:08.52 ( )
        7:44.94 (36.42)     8:21.73 (36.79)     8:57.82 (36.09)     9:32.97 (35.15)
 10 Pawli, Kya          14 Star Swimming-NI    17:47.26Y   9:33.63          7  
                  32.99     1:08.19 (35.20)     1:44.40 (36.21)     2:20.68 (36.28)
        2:57.54 (36.86)     3:33.78 (36.24)     4:09.91 (36.13)     4:45.96 (36.05)
        5:22.17 (36.21)     5:58.02 (35.85)     6:34.14 (36.12)     7:10.18 (36.04)
        7:46.64 (36.46)     8:23.00 (36.36)     8:59.03 (36.03)     9:33.63 (34.60)
 11 Sun, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          9:30.92    9:37.79          6  
                  32.87     1:09.30 (36.43)     1:45.05 (35.75)     2:21.89 (36.84)
        2:57.51 (35.62)     3:34.15 (36.64)     4:09.99 (35.84)     4:46.58 (36.59)
        5:22.47 (35.89)     5:59.06 (36.59)     6:35.15 (36.09)     7:12.26 (37.11)
        7:48.45 (36.19)     8:25.42 (36.97)     9:01.62 (36.20)     9:37.79 (36.17)
 12 Balbo, Megan        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:36.55Y   9:56.00          5  
                  32.76     1:08.63 (35.87)     1:45.83 (37.20)     2:23.13 (37.30)
        3:00.58 (37.45)     3:37.59 (37.01)     4:14.91 (37.32)     4:51.89 (36.98)
        5:30.00 (38.11)     6:07.96 (37.96)     6:46.74 (38.78)     7:24.93 (38.19)
        8:03.31 (38.38)     8:41.17 (37.86)     9:19.00 (37.83)     9:56.00 (37.00)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                17:14.29  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                17:40.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV         16:36.30   16:59.84 JR      20  
                  30.41     1:02.83 (32.42)     1:36.49 (33.66)     2:09.46 (32.97)
        2:43.14 (33.68)     3:16.06 (32.92)     3:50.08 (34.02)     4:22.99 (32.91)
        4:57.23 (34.24)     5:30.63 (33.40)     6:04.84 (34.21)     6:38.30 (33.46)
        7:12.98 (34.68)     7:46.76 (33.78)     8:21.99 (35.23)     8:55.87 (33.88)
        9:30.34 (34.47)    10:04.83 (34.49)    10:39.71 (34.88)    11:14.32 (34.61)
       11:49.54 (35.22)    12:23.82 (34.28)    12:58.58 (34.76)    13:32.98 (34.40)
       14:07.96 (34.98)    14:42.37 (34.41)    15:17.70 (35.33)    15:52.50 (34.80)
       16:27.22 (34.72)    16:59.84 (32.62)                                        
  2 Metzger, Emma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:24.38   17:45.04         17  
                  32.88     1:07.32 (34.44)     1:42.62 (35.30)     2:17.68 (35.06)
        2:53.28 (35.60)     3:28.50 (35.22)     4:04.17 (35.67)     4:39.56 (35.39)
        5:15.37 (35.81)     5:50.85 (35.48)     6:26.67 (35.82)     7:02.38 (35.71)
        7:38.11 (35.73)     8:13.63 (35.52)     8:49.56 (35.93)     9:25.18 (35.62)
       10:00.89 (35.71)    10:36.29 (35.40)    11:11.98 (35.69)    11:47.52 (35.54)
       12:23.30 (35.78)    12:58.76 (35.46)    13:34.54 (35.78)    14:09.98 (35.44)
       14:45.85 (35.87)    15:21.60 (35.75)    15:57.93 (36.33)    16:33.73 (35.80)
       17:09.74 (36.01)    17:45.04 (35.30)                                        
  3 Spicer, Leigh       14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 18:10.17   17:53.56         16  
                  32.37     1:08.21 (35.84)     1:43.41 (35.20)     2:19.56 (36.15)
        2:55.02 (35.46)     3:31.13 (36.11)     4:06.52 (35.39)     4:42.66 (36.14)
        5:18.12 (35.46)     5:54.61 (36.49)     6:30.11 (35.50)     7:06.18 (36.07)
        7:42.09 (35.91)     8:18.10 (36.01)     8:54.00 (35.90)     9:30.49 (36.49)
       10:06.23 (35.74)    10:42.53 (36.30)    11:18.26 (35.73)    11:54.92 (36.66)
       12:30.24 (35.32)    13:06.64 (36.40)    13:42.49 (35.85)    14:19.07 (36.58)
       14:54.78 (35.71)    15:31.10 (36.32)    16:06.66 (35.56)    16:42.94 (36.28)
       17:18.19 (35.25)    17:53.56 (35.37)                                        
  4 Mock, Tessa         13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:32.68Y  17:56.77         15  
                  33.44     1:09.16 (35.72)     1:44.66 (35.50)     2:20.21 (35.55)
        2:55.55 (35.34)     3:31.14 (35.59)     4:07.31 (36.17)     4:43.25 (35.94)
        5:19.10 (35.85)     5:55.15 (36.05)     6:31.27 (36.12)     7:07.57 (36.30)
        7:43.37 (35.80)     8:19.69 (36.32)     8:56.33 (36.64)     9:32.55 (36.22)
       10:08.07 (35.52)    10:44.80 (36.73)    11:21.05 (36.25)    11:57.41 (36.36)
       12:33.48 (36.07)    13:10.33 (36.85)    13:46.61 (36.28)    14:23.18 (36.57)
       14:58.99 (35.81)    15:35.00 (36.01)    16:10.14 (35.14)    16:46.24 (36.10)
       17:21.99 (35.75)    17:56.77 (34.78)                                        
  5 Rongione, Natalia   13 The Fish-PV         17:45.10Y  18:01.54         14  
                  32.30     1:08.15 (35.85)     1:43.93 (35.78)     2:20.16 (36.23)
        2:56.11 (35.95)     3:32.38 (36.27)     4:08.32 (35.94)     4:44.57 (36.25)
        5:20.59 (36.02)     5:57.01 (36.42)     6:32.99 (35.98)     7:09.41 (36.42)
        7:45.66 (36.25)     8:22.11 (36.45)     8:58.52 (36.41)     9:34.97 (36.45)
       10:11.18 (36.21)    10:47.66 (36.48)    11:23.97 (36.31)    12:00.52 (36.55)
       12:36.85 (36.33)    13:13.13 (36.28)    13:49.18 (36.05)    14:25.56 (36.38)
       15:01.69 (36.13)    15:38.38 (36.69)    16:14.62 (36.24)    16:51.02 (36.40)
       17:26.77 (35.75)    18:01.54 (34.77)                                        
  6 Pawli, Kya          14 Star Swimming-NI    17:47.26Y  18:10.06         13  
                                1:06.27 ( )                             2:17.95 ( )
                                3:30.67 ( )                             4:43.93 ( )
                                5:57.67 ( )                             7:11.13 ( )
        7:48.09 (36.96)     8:24.75 (36.66)     9:02.34 (37.59)     9:39.19 (36.85)
       10:15.78 (36.59)    10:52.35 (36.57)    11:29.58 (37.23)    12:05.14 (35.56)
       12:42.49 (37.35)    13:18.90 (36.41)    13:55.21 (36.31)    14:32.87 (37.66)
       15:09.86 (36.99)    15:46.12 (36.26)    16:23.14 (37.02)    16:59.46 (36.32)
       17:36.52 (37.06)    18:10.06 (33.54)                                        
  7 Appleton, Emily     14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:53.56Y  18:10.16         12  
                  32.66     1:08.38 (35.72)     1:44.52 (36.14)     2:20.78 (36.26)
        2:57.18 (36.40)     3:33.81 (36.63)     4:10.52 (36.71)     4:47.00 (36.48)
        5:23.37 (36.37)     5:59.95 (36.58)     6:36.43 (36.48)     7:12.70 (36.27)
        7:49.85 (37.15)     8:26.56 (36.71)     9:03.91 (37.35)     9:40.36 (36.45)
       10:17.21 (36.85)    10:53.77 (36.56)    11:30.39 (36.62)    12:07.29 (36.90)
       12:44.12 (36.83)    13:21.05 (36.93)    13:58.70 (37.65)    14:35.55 (36.85)
       15:12.58 (37.03)    15:49.33 (36.75)    16:26.64 (37.31)    17:03.12 (36.48)
       17:37.82 (34.70)    18:10.16 (32.34)                                        
  8 Hemminger, Keely    16 The Fish-PV         17:46.70   18:15.66         11  
                  32.55     1:08.18 (35.63)     1:43.87 (35.69)     2:19.93 (36.06)
        2:56.04 (36.11)     3:31.72 (35.68)     4:07.90 (36.18)     4:44.18 (36.28)
        5:20.70 (36.52)     5:57.23 (36.53)     6:33.58 (36.35)     7:09.99 (36.41)
        7:46.75 (36.76)     8:23.47 (36.72)     9:00.42 (36.95)     9:37.00 (36.58)
       10:14.33 (37.33)    10:50.78 (36.45)    11:28.21 (37.43)    12:04.27 (36.06)
       12:41.54 (37.27)    13:18.35 (36.81)    13:56.18 (37.83)    14:33.40 (37.22)
       15:10.99 (37.59)    15:48.01 (37.02)    16:25.34 (37.33)    17:02.06 (36.72)
       17:39.30 (37.24)    18:15.66 (36.36)                                        
  9 Sun, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV         18:09.63   18:20.04          9  
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)     1:45.26 (36.28)     2:21.98 (36.72)
        2:58.69 (36.71)     3:35.16 (36.47)     4:11.51 (36.35)     4:47.85 (36.34)
        5:24.60 (36.75)     6:01.33 (36.73)     6:38.05 (36.72)     7:14.88 (36.83)
        7:51.55 (36.67)     8:28.41 (36.86)     9:05.29 (36.88)     9:42.38 (37.09)
       10:19.47 (37.09)    10:56.44 (36.97)    11:30.20 (33.76)    12:10.36 (40.16)
       12:47.27 (36.91)    13:24.05 (36.78)    14:01.22 (37.17)    14:38.18 (36.96)
       15:15.55 (37.37)    15:52.71 (37.16)    16:29.94 (37.23)    17:07.04 (37.10)
       17:44.09 (37.05)    18:20.04 (35.95)                                        
 10 Rice, Sarah         14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:49.63Y  18:26.45          7  
                  33.00     1:08.07 (35.07)     1:44.79 (36.72)     2:20.27 (35.48)
                                3:32.90 ( )     4:08.67 (35.77)     4:46.41 (37.74)
        5:23.53 (37.12)                                                            
                                8:26.20 ( )     9:04.79 (38.59)                    
                                                                       12:11.86 ( )
                                                   14:05.28 ( )    14:42.69 (37.41)
       15:20.63 (37.94)    15:57.57 (36.94)    16:35.49 (37.92)    17:12.64 (37.15)
       17:50.48 (37.84)    18:26.45 (35.97)                                        
 11 Balbo, Megan        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.91Y  18:34.25          6  
                  31.95     1:08.48 (36.53)     1:44.04 (35.56)     2:21.34 (37.30)
        2:57.85 (36.51)     3:35.58 (37.73)     4:12.57 (36.99)     4:50.57 (38.00)
        5:28.02 (37.45)     6:06.37 (38.35)     6:43.60 (37.23)     7:21.75 (38.15)
        7:58.96 (37.21)     8:37.12 (38.16)     9:14.40 (37.28)     9:52.57 (38.17)
       10:29.70 (37.13)    11:07.85 (38.15)    11:42.93 (35.08)    12:22.98 (40.05)
       12:59.18 (36.20)    13:38.78 (39.60)    14:15.72 (36.94)    14:53.56 (37.84)
       15:27.65 (34.09)    16:08.51 (40.86)    16:45.12 (36.61)    17:22.82 (37.70)
       17:58.70 (35.88)    18:34.25 (35.55)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.59  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.90    1:06.01 FUT     20  
                  32.24     1:06.01 (33.77)                                        
  2 Peterson, Layne     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.34    1:07.34         17  
                  33.49     1:07.34 (33.85)                                        
  3 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.63    1:07.43         16  
                  32.44     1:07.43 (34.99)                                        
  4 Criqui, Lindsay     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.62    1:07.58         15  
                  32.78     1:07.58 (34.80)                                        
  5 Bender, Dana        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.17    1:08.37         14  
                  32.91     1:08.37 (35.46)                                        
  6 Weis, Cameron       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.73    1:09.00         13  
                  33.45     1:09.00 (35.55)                                        
  7 Dalla Riva, Natali  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.37    1:09.11         12  
                  33.31     1:09.11 (35.80)                                        
  8 Manchester, Maggie  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:09.38    1:10.37         11  
                  33.42     1:10.37 (36.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Page, Lorelai       12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.52    1:09.25          9  
                  33.72     1:09.25 (35.53)                                        
 10 Furigay, Sophia     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:10.79    1:09.62          7  
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)                                        
 11 Hughes, Samantha    14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:10.55    1:10.06          6  
                  34.50     1:10.06 (35.56)                                        
 12 Paige, Kamryn       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.94    1:10.20          5  
                  34.07     1:10.20 (36.13)                                        
 13 Pawli, Kya          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.39    1:11.22          4  
                  34.58     1:11.22 (36.64)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maria        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:11.23    1:12.76          3  
                  34.57     1:12.76 (38.19)                                        
 15 Patnode, Taylor     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:13.49    1:13.63          2  
                  35.75     1:13.63 (37.88)                                        
 16 Howes, Skye         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:12.39    1:14.80          1  
                  35.05     1:14.80 (39.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fraser-Mines, Kyle  18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:14.69    1:12.73        
                  35.56     1:12.73 (37.17)                                        
 18 Burgard, Sydney     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:13.89    1:13.03        
                  35.27     1:13.03 (37.76)                                        
 19 Hudson, Lucy        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:15.86    1:13.73        
                  36.19     1:13.73 (37.54)                                        
 20 Testone, Alison     16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:14.23    1:13.93        
                  36.25     1:13.93 (37.68)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.59  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            15 Unattached-NI        1:04.59    1:03.39 qJR    
                  31.23     1:03.39 (32.16)                                        
  2 Sapio, Olivia             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.04    1:06.90 qFUT   
                  32.92     1:06.90 (33.98)                                        
  3 Peterson, Layne           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.15Y   1:07.34 q      
                  33.14     1:07.34 (34.20)                                        
  4 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.61    1:07.63 q      
                  33.32     1:07.63 (34.31)                                        
  5 Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.02    1:08.62 q      
                  33.50     1:08.62 (35.12)                                        
  6 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.08Y   1:08.73 q      
                  33.64     1:08.73 (35.09)                                        
  7 Bender, Dana              18 Star Swimming-NI       59.17Y   1:09.17 q      
                  33.10     1:09.17 (36.07)                                        
  8 Dalla Riva, Natalie       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.83Y   1:09.37 q      
                  34.11     1:09.37 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manchester, Maggie        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.87Y   1:09.38 q      
                  33.56     1:09.38 (35.82)                                        
 10 Pawli, Kya                14 Star Swimming-NI     1:12.32    1:10.39 q      
                  33.62     1:10.39 (36.77)                                        
 11 Hughes, Samantha          14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:12.05    1:10.55 q      
                  33.74     1:10.55 (36.81)                                        
 12 Furigay, Sophia           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.29Y   1:10.79 q      
                  33.41     1:10.79 (37.38)                                        
 13 Paige, Kamryn             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:14.81    1:10.94 q      
                  34.25     1:10.94 (36.69)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maria              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.08Y   1:11.23 q      
                  34.63     1:11.23 (36.60)                                        
 15 Page, Lorelai             12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:11.33    1:11.52 q      
                  34.28     1:11.52 (37.24)                                        
 16 Howes, Skye               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:10.34    1:12.39 q      
                  35.08     1:12.39 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patnode, Taylor           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:17.77    1:13.49 q      
                  34.86     1:13.49 (38.63)                                        
 18 Burgard, Sydney           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:14.64    1:13.89 q      
                  35.47     1:13.89 (38.42)                                        
 19 Testone, Alison           16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:03.14Y   1:14.23 q      
                  35.80     1:14.23 (38.43)                                        
 20 Holland, Elle             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:16.53    1:14.27 q      
                  35.18     1:14.27 (39.09)                                        
 21 Fraser-Mines, Kyle        18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:19.78    1:14.69 q      
                  36.12     1:14.69 (38.57)                                        
 22 Hudson, Lucy              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:16.78    1:15.86 q      
                  36.44     1:15.86 (39.42)                                        
 23 Peterson, Brynn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:15.32    1:16.88 q      
                  37.62     1:16.88 (39.26)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:18.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV          2:17.88    2:16.10 JR      20  
                  32.72     1:06.55 (33.83)     1:42.15 (35.60)     2:16.10 (33.95)
  2 Sapio, Olivia       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:23.20    2:18.76 FUT     17  
                  33.02     1:07.42 (34.40)     1:43.42 (36.00)     2:18.76 (35.34)
  3 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV          2:27.60    2:24.68 FUT     16  
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)     1:47.20 (37.16)     2:24.68 (37.48)
  4 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.83    2:25.88         15  
                  34.08     1:10.74 (36.66)     1:48.96 (38.22)     2:25.88 (36.92)
  5 Birmingham, Bridge  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.30    2:26.28         14  
                  34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)     1:48.51 (36.71)     2:26.28 (37.77)
  6 Kelly, Maria        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.84    2:27.24         13  
                  34.53     1:12.12 (37.59)     1:50.13 (38.01)     2:27.24 (37.11)
  7 Bender, Dana        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.72    2:27.44         12  
                  34.57     1:11.28 (36.71)     1:49.54 (38.26)     2:27.44 (37.90)
  8 Weis, Cameron       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.39    2:28.58         11  
                  34.49     1:11.98 (37.49)     1:50.11 (38.13)     2:28.58 (38.47)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Layne     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:29.25    2:26.70          9  
                  33.54     1:10.69 (37.15)     1:49.77 (39.08)     2:26.70 (36.93)
 10 Sun, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          2:31.11    2:28.25          7  
                                1:12.05 ( )     1:50.32 (38.27)     2:28.25 (37.93)
 11 Spicer, Leigh       14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:31.90    2:30.58          6  
                  36.57     1:14.58 (38.01)     1:53.07 (38.49)     2:30.58 (37.51)
 12 Studebaker, Gabrie  16 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.74    2:32.05          5  
                  36.61     1:14.76 (38.15)     1:53.95 (39.19)     2:32.05 (38.10)
 13 Paige, Kamryn       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:33.56    2:35.15          4  
                  35.02     1:14.74 (39.72)     1:54.40 (39.66)     2:35.15 (40.75)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:18.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          15 The Fish-PV          2:18.36    2:17.88 qJR    
                  32.90     1:06.96 (34.06)     1:43.20 (36.24)     2:17.88 (34.68)
  2 Sapio, Olivia             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:20.08    2:23.20 qFUT   
                  33.75     1:09.55 (35.80)     1:46.42 (36.87)     2:23.20 (36.78)
  3 Dalla Riva, Natalie       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.26    2:25.74 q      
                  34.67     1:11.31 (36.64)     1:49.37 (38.06)     2:25.74 (36.37)
  4 Bender, Dana              18 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.82    2:26.72 q      
                  35.02     1:12.15 (37.13)     1:49.49 (37.34)     2:26.72 (37.23)
  5 Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.02    2:26.83 q      
                  34.94     1:11.93 (36.99)     1:49.66 (37.73)     2:26.83 (37.17)
  5 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:24.27    2:26.83 q      
                  34.44     1:11.78 (37.34)     1:50.42 (38.64)     2:26.83 (36.41)
  7 Birmingham, Bridget       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.67    2:27.30 q      
                  35.32     1:12.05 (36.73)     1:50.20 (38.15)     2:27.30 (37.10)
  8 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:05.16Y   2:27.39 q      
                  35.09     1:12.46 (37.37)     1:49.89 (37.43)     2:27.39 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV          2:04.89Y   2:27.60 q      
                  33.37     1:09.96 (36.59)     1:48.57 (38.61)     2:27.60 (39.03)
 10 Kelly, Maria              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.95Y   2:28.84 q      
                  35.24     1:13.59 (38.35)     1:51.30 (37.71)     2:28.84 (37.54)
 11 Page, Lorelai             12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.78    2:29.23 q      
                  34.78     1:12.70 (37.92)     1:51.34 (38.64)     2:29.23 (37.89)
 12 Peterson, Layne           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.25Y   2:29.25 q      
                  35.02     1:14.57 (39.55)     1:52.61 (38.04)     2:29.25 (36.64)
 13 Studebaker, Gabrielle     16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.58Y   2:30.74 q      
                  34.79     1:13.36 (38.57)     1:52.21 (38.85)     2:30.74 (38.53)
 14 Sun, Hanna                14 The Fish-PV          2:26.67    2:31.11 q      
                  34.67     1:12.49 (37.82)     1:52.05 (39.56)     2:31.11 (39.06)
 15 Spicer, Leigh             14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.87Y   2:31.90 q      
                  35.96     1:14.48 (38.52)     1:53.52 (39.04)     2:31.90 (38.38)
 16 Paige, Kamryn             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:11.91Y   2:33.56 q      
                  35.50     1:15.17 (39.67)     1:53.85 (38.68)     2:33.56 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manchester, Maggie        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:43.30    2:36.67 q      
                  36.03     1:15.07 (39.04)     1:55.37 (40.30)     2:36.67 (41.30)
 18 Hudson, Lucy              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:41.12    2:41.70 q      
                  37.58     1:18.70 (41.12)     2:00.17 (41.47)     2:41.70 (41.53)
 -- Furigay, Sophia           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.41Y        DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  34.88     1:12.43 (37.55)     1:52.37 (39.94)          DQ (40.61)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDaid, Alexandra   16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:14.70    1:13.38 JR      20  
                  35.11     1:13.38 (38.27)                                        
  2 Jack, Olivia        16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:15.42    1:13.39 JR      17  
                  34.32     1:13.39 (39.07)                                        
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.93    1:17.02         16  
                  36.90     1:17.02 (40.12)                                        
  4 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:18.38    1:17.57         15  
                  36.81     1:17.57 (40.76)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:18.43    1:18.25         14  
                  36.38     1:18.25 (41.87)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Annabell  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:19.15    1:19.09         13  
                  36.96     1:19.09 (42.13)                                        
  7 Turcotte, Paige     17 Star Swimming-NI     1:19.63    1:19.26         12  
                  37.59     1:19.26 (41.67)                                        
  8 Criqui, Lindsay     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:19.58    1:20.14         11  
                  37.11     1:20.14 (43.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolff, Claire       17 The Fish-PV          1:20.29    1:18.13          9  
                  37.97     1:18.13 (40.16)                                        
 10 Wu, Dora            14 Una FISH-PV          1:22.30    1:19.30          7  
                  37.14     1:19.30 (42.16)                                        
 11 Sangasy, KhaVy      15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:20.97    1:19.89          6  
                  38.39     1:19.89 (41.50)                                        
 12 Geskos, Isabella    15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:21.90    1:19.98          5  
                  36.87     1:19.98 (43.11)                                        
 13 Testone, Alison     16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:20.97    1:20.34          4  
                  38.13     1:20.34 (42.21)                                        
 14 Pepper, Corinne     14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:21.00    1:20.85          3  
                  38.68     1:20.85 (42.17)                                        
 15 Emanuel, Caroline   16 The Fish-PV          1:21.76    1:21.23          2  
                  37.71     1:21.23 (43.52)                                        
 16 Custance, Claire    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:21.14    1:21.62          1  
                  38.27     1:21.62 (43.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Killane, Shauna     15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:27.65    1:25.76        
                  40.10     1:25.76 (45.66)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaid, Alexandra         16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:13.17    1:14.70 qFUT   
                  36.09     1:14.70 (38.61)                                        
  2 Jack, Olivia              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.80    1:15.42 qFUT   
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.86    1:17.93 q      
                  37.47     1:17.93 (40.46)                                        
  4 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:15.66    1:18.38 q      
                  37.67     1:18.38 (40.71)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.51Y   1:18.43 q      
                  36.61     1:18.43 (41.82)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:17.86    1:19.15 q      
                  36.41     1:19.15 (42.74)                                        
  7 Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.43Y   1:19.58 q      
                  37.50     1:19.58 (42.08)                                        
  8 Turcotte, Paige           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:17.04    1:19.63 q      
                  37.92     1:19.63 (41.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Claire             17 The Fish-PV          1:17.70    1:20.29 q      
                  38.22     1:20.29 (42.07)                                        
 10 Testone, Alison           16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:08.17Y   1:20.97 q      
                  37.33     1:20.97 (43.64)                                        
 10 Sangasy, KhaVy            15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   1:08.55Y   1:20.97 q      
                  37.19     1:20.97 (43.78)                                        
 12 Pepper, Corinne           14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.56Y   1:21.00 q      
                  37.90     1:21.00 (43.10)                                        
 13 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.01Y   1:21.14 q      
                  38.15     1:21.14 (42.99)                                        
 14 Emanuel, Caroline         16 The Fish-PV          1:23.55    1:21.76 q      
                  38.08     1:21.76 (43.68)                                        
 15 Geskos, Isabella          15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.98Y   1:21.90 q      
                  37.87     1:21.90 (44.03)                                        
 16 Wu, Dora                  14 Una FISH-PV          1:07.47Y   1:22.30 q      
                  38.24     1:22.30 (44.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Killane, Shauna           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:28.07S   1:27.65 q      
                  40.63     1:27.65 (47.02)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDaid, Alexandra   16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:47.43    2:41.90 FUT     20  
                  37.81     1:17.99 (40.18)     2:00.43 (42.44)     2:41.90 (41.47)
  2 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:45.76    2:42.27 FUT     17  
                  36.87     1:17.87 (41.00)     2:00.89 (43.02)     2:42.27 (41.38)
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:48.79    2:44.67         16  
                  39.13     1:21.26 (42.13)     2:02.97 (41.71)     2:44.67 (41.70)
  4 Jack, Olivia        16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:48.05    2:45.62         15  
                  36.37     1:18.28 (41.91)     2:02.41 (44.13)     2:45.62 (43.21)
  5 Testone, Alison     16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:50.07    2:48.72         14  
                  37.41     1:20.79 (43.38)     2:04.18 (43.39)     2:48.72 (44.54)
  6 Turcotte, Paige     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:52.18    2:49.70         13  
                  38.10     1:21.26 (43.16)     2:05.34 (44.08)     2:49.70 (44.36)
  7 Criqui, Lindsay     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:52.19    2:54.07         12  
                  39.04     1:23.19 (44.15)     2:07.69 (44.50)     2:54.07 (46.38)
  8 Custance, Claire    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:51.64    2:54.63         11  
                  38.75     1:22.71 (43.96)     2:09.35 (46.64)     2:54.63 (45.28)
B - Final
  9 Wolff, Claire       17 The Fish-PV          2:52.93    2:49.01          9  
                  39.03     1:21.16 (42.13)     2:05.44 (44.28)     2:49.01 (43.57)
 10 Lombardo, Annabell  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:56.21    2:51.11          7  
                  37.67     1:21.27 (43.60)     2:06.26 (44.99)     2:51.11 (44.85)
 11 Emanuel, Caroline   16 The Fish-PV          2:53.81    2:51.34          6  
                  39.36     1:22.67 (43.31)     2:07.32 (44.65)     2:51.34 (44.02)
 12 Larnard, Brianna    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:56.15    2:53.38          5  
                  40.94     1:24.90 (43.96)     2:09.23 (44.33)     2:53.38 (44.15)
 13 Pepper, Corinne     14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:56.77    2:54.00          4  
                  39.92     1:25.45 (45.53)     2:10.45 (45.00)     2:54.00 (43.55)
 14 Geskos, Isabella    15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:58.08    2:55.69          3  
                  38.09     1:22.94 (44.85)     2:08.87 (45.93)     2:55.69 (46.82)
 15 Sangasy, KhaVy      15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   2:58.60    2:56.40          2  
                  39.63     1:26.27 (46.64)     2:10.68 (44.41)     2:56.40 (45.72)
 16 Wu, Dora            14 Una FISH-PV          2:59.74    2:56.83          1  
                  38.22     1:23.09 (44.87)     2:08.80 (45.71)     2:56.83 (48.03)
C - Final
 17 Corby, Emma         17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  3:03.78    2:57.81        
                  41.02     1:26.21 (45.19)     2:12.75 (46.54)     2:57.81 (45.06)
 18 Griffin, Olivia     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  3:19.72    3:16.00        
                  43.88     1:33.48 (49.60)     2:25.61 (52.13)     3:16.00 (50.39)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:43.05    2:45.76 q      
                  38.41     1:19.79 (41.38)     2:03.15 (43.36)     2:45.76 (42.61)
  2 McDaid, Alexandra         16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:40.93    2:47.43 q      
                  38.94     1:20.67 (41.73)     2:04.06 (43.39)     2:47.43 (43.37)
  3 Jack, Olivia              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:44.97    2:48.05 q      
                  37.63     1:20.15 (42.52)     2:04.84 (44.69)     2:48.05 (43.21)
  4 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.41    2:48.79 q      
                  39.88     1:22.15 (42.27)     2:05.69 (43.54)     2:48.79 (43.10)
  5 Testone, Alison           16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:27.41Y   2:50.07 q      
                  39.17     1:22.62 (43.45)     2:06.41 (43.79)     2:50.07 (43.66)
  6 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.26Y   2:51.64 q      
                  38.73     1:21.91 (43.18)     2:06.58 (44.67)     2:51.64 (45.06)
  7 Turcotte, Paige           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:49.30    2:52.18 q      
                  40.03     1:23.63 (43.60)     2:08.29 (44.66)     2:52.18 (43.89)
  8 Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.89Y   2:52.19 q      
                  39.03     1:22.57 (43.54)     2:06.74 (44.17)     2:52.19 (45.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Claire             17 The Fish-PV          2:22.77Y   2:52.93 q      
                  39.41     1:23.26 (43.85)     2:08.56 (45.30)     2:52.93 (44.37)
 10 Emanuel, Caroline         16 The Fish-PV          2:28.44Y   2:53.81 q      
                  38.85     1:22.86 (44.01)     2:08.39 (45.53)     2:53.81 (45.42)
 11 Larnard, Brianna          18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:29.20Y   2:56.15 q      
                  40.95     1:26.44 (45.49)     2:10.67 (44.23)     2:56.15 (45.48)
 12 Lombardo, Annabelle       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:48.30    2:56.21 q      
                  39.67     1:23.99 (44.32)     2:10.63 (46.64)     2:56.21 (45.58)
 13 Pepper, Corinne           14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.46Y   2:56.77 q      
                  40.08     1:26.06 (45.98)     2:11.49 (45.43)     2:56.77 (45.28)
 14 Geskos, Isabella          15 Executive Swim C-NE  3:00.25    2:58.08 q      
                  39.17     1:24.25 (45.08)     2:10.58 (46.33)     2:58.08 (47.50)
 15 Sangasy, KhaVy            15 Sharks & Eagles-NI   2:30.75Y   2:58.60 q      
                  41.20     1:27.47 (46.27)     2:13.26 (45.79)     2:58.60 (45.34)
 16 Wu, Dora                  14 Una FISH-PV          2:57.98    2:59.74 q      
                  39.50     1:26.26 (46.76)     2:12.63 (46.37)     2:59.74 (47.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corby, Emma               17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:27.09Y   3:03.78 q      
                  41.21     1:27.94 (46.73)     2:15.49 (47.55)     3:03.78 (48.29)
 18 Griffin, Olivia           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  3:20.43    3:19.72 q      
                  44.07     1:36.31 (52.24)     2:27.13 (50.82)     3:19.72 (52.59)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.59  JR 2017 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:03.08    1:02.68 FUT     20  
                  29.27     1:02.68 (33.41)                                        
  2 Sovinsky, Sydnie    17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:03.96    1:03.33 FUT     17  
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)                                        
  3 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV          1:05.48    1:04.13 FUT     16  
                  30.15     1:04.13 (33.98)                                        
  4 Jack, Olivia        16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.92    1:04.20 FUT     15  
                  30.05     1:04.20 (34.15)                                        
  5 Levine, Peninah     18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:06.85    1:06.24         14  
                  30.58     1:06.24 (35.66)                                        
  6 Larnard, Brianna    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.89    1:07.27         13  
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)                                        
  7 Criqui, Lindsay     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.45    1:07.73         12  
                  31.40     1:07.73 (36.33)                                        
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.90    1:09.33         11  
                  31.94     1:09.33 (37.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Paige, Kamryn       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.25    1:07.43          9  
                  31.63     1:07.43 (35.80)                                        
 10 Macswan, Shelby     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:08.93    1:07.59          7  
                  31.29     1:07.59 (36.30)                                        
 11 Haluszczak, Macrae  15 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.84    1:07.87          6  
                  31.26     1:07.87 (36.61)                                        
 12 Schulman, Emma      14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:08.85    1:08.28          5  
                  32.35     1:08.28 (35.93)                                        
 13 Cutrell, Grace      16 The Fish-PV          1:09.69    1:08.86          4  
                  32.30     1:08.86 (36.56)                                        
 14 Howes, Skye         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:09.11    1:09.18          3  
                  32.28     1:09.18 (36.90)                                        
 15 Blum, Caroline      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:10.36    1:09.88          2  
                  32.37     1:09.88 (37.51)                                        
 16 Manchester, Maggie  17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:09.51    1:12.08          1  
                  32.22     1:12.08 (39.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carcani, Flavia     14 The Fish-PV          1:11.96    1:08.59        
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)                                        
 18 Hudson, Lucy        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:10.53    1:09.75        
                  32.67     1:09.75 (37.08)                                        
 19 Killane, Shauna     15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.04    1:10.04        
                  33.04     1:10.04 (37.00)                                        
 20 Brinker, Mary       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.78    1:10.53        
                  32.51     1:10.53 (38.02)                                        
 21 Pepper, Corinne     14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.77    1:10.60        
                  33.18     1:10.60 (37.42)                                        
 22 Turcotte, Paige     17 Star Swimming-NI     1:12.36    1:11.89        
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)                                        
 23 Patnode, Taylor     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:17.05    1:17.15        
                  31.44     1:17.15 (45.71)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.59  JR 2017 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapio, Olivia             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:04.24    1:03.08 qFUT   
                  29.44     1:03.08 (33.64)                                        
  2 Sovinsky, Sydnie          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:04.80    1:03.96 qFUT   
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)                                        
  3 Jack, Olivia              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.38    1:04.92 qFUT   
                  31.00     1:04.92 (33.92)                                        
  4 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV          1:04.88    1:05.48 q      
                  31.22     1:05.48 (34.26)                                        
  5 Levine, Peninah           18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:05.83    1:06.85 q      
                  30.88     1:06.85 (35.97)                                        
  6 Larnard, Brianna          18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:05.38    1:06.89 q      
                  31.48     1:06.89 (35.41)                                        
  7 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.44    1:06.90 q      
                  31.82     1:06.90 (35.08)                                        
  8 Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.48    1:07.45 q      
                  31.20     1:07.45 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corby, Emma               17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:05.77    1:07.46 q      
                  31.90     1:07.46 (35.56)                                        
 10 Paige, Kamryn             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    57.52Y   1:08.25 q      
                  31.60     1:08.25 (36.65)                                        
 11 Schulman, Emma            14 Executive Swim C-NE    57.64Y   1:08.85 q      
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)                                        
 12 Macswan, Shelby           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:09.39    1:08.93 q      
                  30.93     1:08.93 (38.00)                                        
 13 Howes, Skye               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.00    1:09.11 q      
                  31.09     1:09.11 (38.02)                                        
 14 Manchester, Maggie        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:14.63    1:09.51 q      
                  33.33     1:09.51 (36.18)                                        
 15 Cutrell, Grace            16 The Fish-PV          1:09.39    1:09.69 q      
                  31.85     1:09.69 (37.84)                                        
 16 Haluszczak, Macrae        15 Star Swimming-NI       58.68Y   1:09.84 q      
                  31.46     1:09.84 (38.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blum, Caroline            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.32    1:10.36 q      
                  32.24     1:10.36 (38.12)                                        
 18 Hudson, Lucy              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:10.67    1:10.53 q      
                  33.58     1:10.53 (36.95)                                        
 19 Brinker, Mary             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.72    1:10.78 q      
                  32.27     1:10.78 (38.51)                                        
 20 Killane, Shauna           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:13.25S   1:11.04 q      
                  33.41     1:11.04 (37.63)                                        
 21 Carcani, Flavia           14 The Fish-PV          1:13.04    1:11.96 q      
                  32.97     1:11.96 (38.99)                                        
 22 Turcotte, Paige           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.27    1:12.36 q      
                  33.92     1:12.36 (38.44)                                        
 23 Pepper, Corinne           14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.71    1:12.77 q      
                  33.75     1:12.77 (39.02)                                        
 24 Patnode, Taylor           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:18.68    1:17.05 q      
                  32.34     1:17.05 (44.71)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.39  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fye, Nicole         18 The Fish-PV          2:20.72    2:18.70 FUT     20  
                  30.99     1:05.70 (34.71)     1:41.89 (36.19)     2:18.70 (36.81)
  2 Sovinsky, Sydnie    17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:25.21    2:21.66 FUT     17  
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)     1:43.31 (36.67)     2:21.66 (38.35)
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.61    2:24.84         16  
                  32.58     1:09.46 (36.88)     1:47.70 (38.24)     2:24.84 (37.14)
  4 Levine, Peninah     18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:32.51    2:26.79         15  
                  31.79     1:08.48 (36.69)     1:47.00 (38.52)     2:26.79 (39.79)
  5 Larnard, Brianna    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:29.82    2:27.59         14  
                  32.03     1:09.15 (37.12)     1:47.76 (38.61)     2:27.59 (39.83)
  6 Dalla Riva, Natali  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.55    2:28.05         13  
                  32.54     1:09.34 (36.80)     1:48.41 (39.07)     2:28.05 (39.64)
  7 Metzger, Emma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.67    2:28.69         12  
                  33.14     1:11.07 (37.93)     1:49.25 (38.18)     2:28.69 (39.44)
  8 Sykes, Molly        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.81    2:32.55         11  
                  32.81     1:11.14 (38.33)     1:50.42 (39.28)     2:32.55 (42.13)
B - Final
  9 Corby, Emma         17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:33.79    2:25.58          9  
                  32.82     1:09.68 (36.86)     1:47.73 (38.05)     2:25.58 (37.85)
 10 Macswan, Shelby     17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:36.92    2:31.69          7  
                  33.09     1:10.79 (37.70)     1:50.37 (39.58)     2:31.69 (41.32)
 11 Rice, Sarah         14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:34.29    2:32.30          6  
                  34.29     1:12.02 (37.73)     1:51.67 (39.65)     2:32.30 (40.63)
 12 Blum, Caroline      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:34.42    2:32.60          5  
                  33.18     1:10.97 (37.79)     1:50.65 (39.68)     2:32.60 (41.95)
 13 Hudson, Lucy        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:37.63    2:33.58          4  
                  33.93     1:13.40 (39.47)     1:52.07 (38.67)     2:33.58 (41.51)
 14 Paige, Kamryn       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:36.20    2:34.99          3  
                  33.72     1:12.63 (38.91)     1:53.91 (41.28)     2:34.99 (41.08)
 15 Kelly, Maria        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:36.74    2:35.56          2  
                  33.32     1:12.34 (39.02)     1:53.43 (41.09)     2:35.56 (42.13)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.39  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fye, Nicole               18 The Fish-PV          2:17.11    2:20.72 qFUT   
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)     1:43.57 (37.27)     2:20.72 (37.15)
  2 Sovinsky, Sydnie          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:24.63    2:25.21 q      
                  32.33     1:09.49 (37.16)     1:47.19 (37.70)     2:25.21 (38.02)
  3 Dalla Riva, Natalie       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.22    2:28.55 q      
                  32.58     1:09.37 (36.79)     1:48.64 (39.27)     2:28.55 (39.91)
  4 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.46    2:28.61 q      
                  32.47     1:09.37 (36.90)     1:48.55 (39.18)     2:28.61 (40.06)
  5 Larnard, Brianna          18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:23.61    2:29.82 q      
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)     1:49.87 (39.93)     2:29.82 (39.95)
  6 Metzger, Emma             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.00    2:30.67 q      
                  33.13     1:11.35 (38.22)     1:50.43 (39.08)     2:30.67 (40.24)
  7 Sykes, Molly              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.90Y   2:30.81 q      
                  32.80     1:10.99 (38.19)     1:50.18 (39.19)     2:30.81 (40.63)
  8 Levine, Peninah           18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:23.62    2:32.51 q      
                  32.48     1:09.59 (37.11)     1:50.99 (41.40)     2:32.51 (41.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corby, Emma               17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:25.42    2:33.79 q      
                  32.68     1:10.65 (37.97)     1:51.11 (40.46)     2:33.79 (42.68)
 10 Rice, Sarah               14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.42Y   2:34.29 q      
                  33.08     1:11.93 (38.85)     1:51.83 (39.90)     2:34.29 (42.46)
 11 Blum, Caroline            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.80Y   2:34.42 q      
                  33.27     1:11.25 (37.98)     1:51.78 (40.53)     2:34.42 (42.64)
 12 Paige, Kamryn             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:12.38Y   2:36.20 q      
                  33.47     1:12.63 (39.16)     1:53.85 (41.22)     2:36.20 (42.35)
 13 Kelly, Maria              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.89Y   2:36.74 q      
                  34.89     1:15.04 (40.15)     1:55.58 (40.54)     2:36.74 (41.16)
 14 Macswan, Shelby           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.71Y   2:36.92 q      
                  33.24     1:11.91 (38.67)     1:53.85 (41.94)     2:36.92 (43.07)
 15 Hudson, Lucy              17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.79Y   2:37.63 q      
                  34.55     1:14.43 (39.88)     1:55.00 (40.57)     2:37.63 (42.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.39  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.39    2:22.44 FUT     20  
                  29.62     1:04.69 (35.07)     1:48.67 (43.98)     2:22.44 (33.77)
  2 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.35    2:24.57 FUT     17  
                  31.01     1:09.05 (38.04)     1:51.74 (42.69)     2:24.57 (32.83)
  3 McDaid, Alexandra   16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:30.04    2:27.32         16  
                  32.04     1:12.46 (40.42)     1:51.63 (39.17)     2:27.32 (35.69)
  4 Corby, Emma         17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:31.07    2:27.97         15  
                  31.36     1:10.99 (39.63)     1:55.27 (44.28)     2:27.97 (32.70)
  5 Wolff, Claire       17 The Fish-PV          2:30.64    2:28.37         14  
                  32.37     1:14.17 (41.80)     1:54.48 (40.31)     2:28.37 (33.89)
  6 Appleton, Emily     14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:28.56    2:28.40         13  
                                1:09.96 ( )   2:28.40 (1:18.44)                    
  7 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:30.47    2:30.85         12  
                  32.43     1:09.96 (37.53)     1:57.47 (47.51)     2:30.85 (33.38)
  8 Bender, Dana        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.49    2:31.43         11  
                  32.13     1:10.09 (37.96)     1:55.87 (45.78)     2:31.43 (35.56)
B - Final
  9 Larnard, Brianna    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:31.81    2:28.61          9  
                  31.42     1:10.22 (38.80)     1:55.07 (44.85)     2:28.61 (33.54)
 10 Sykes, Molly        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.20    2:31.67          7  
                  32.43     1:14.15 (41.72)     1:55.66 (41.51)     2:31.67 (36.01)
 11 Emanuel, Caroline   16 The Fish-PV          2:34.60    2:33.82          6  
                  32.55     1:13.85 (41.30)     1:58.57 (44.72)     2:33.82 (35.25)
 12 Turcotte, Paige     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.02    2:35.43          5  
                  32.78     1:15.26 (42.48)     1:58.14 (42.88)     2:35.43 (37.29)
 13 Weis, Cameron       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:36.44    2:35.71          4  
                  33.78     1:14.46 (40.68)     1:59.93 (45.47)     2:35.71 (35.78)
 14 Testone, Alison     16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:40.10    2:37.76          3  
                  35.97     1:17.53 (41.56)     2:00.55 (43.02)     2:37.76 (37.21)
 15 Gordon, Jessica     15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:40.18    2:40.53          2  
                  34.81     1:19.52 (44.71)     2:04.93 (45.41)     2:40.53 (35.60)
 16 Levine, Peninah     18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:33.82    2:41.66          1  
                                1:14.29 ( )   2:41.66 (1:27.37)                    
C - Final
 17 Brinker, Mary       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:41.53    2:34.96        
 18 Wu, Dora            14 Una FISH-PV          2:40.66    2:37.13        
                  34.28     1:16.67 (42.39)     2:00.93 (44.26)     2:37.13 (36.20)
 19 Burgard, Sydney     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:42.89    2:40.28        
                  33.98     1:15.48 (41.50)     2:04.15 (48.67)     2:40.28 (36.13)
 20 Custance, Claire    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:40.22    2:41.08        
                  34.88     1:18.86 (43.98)     2:03.88 (45.02)     2:41.08 (37.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.39  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:21.37    2:26.35 qFUT   
                  31.73     1:09.74 (38.01)     1:53.31 (43.57)     2:26.35 (33.04)
  2 Sapio, Olivia             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:21.67    2:26.39 qFUT   
                  30.30     1:07.28 (36.98)     1:53.44 (46.16)     2:26.39 (32.95)
  3 Jack, Olivia              16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:25.45    2:26.89 q      
                  30.32     1:08.76 (38.44)     1:51.67 (42.91)     2:26.89 (35.22)
  4 Appleton, Emily           14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.04Y   2:28.56 q      
                  31.99     1:10.11 (38.12)     1:54.98 (44.87)     2:28.56 (33.58)
  5 Bender, Dana              18 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.37Y   2:29.49 q      
                  32.06     1:09.32 (37.26)     1:54.67 (45.35)     2:29.49 (34.82)
  6 Dalla Riva, Natalie       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.82    2:29.58 q      
                  32.82     1:10.42 (37.60)     1:55.62 (45.20)     2:29.58 (33.96)
  7 McDaid, Alexandra         16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.60Y   2:30.04 q      
                  32.79     1:12.69 (39.90)     1:53.75 (41.06)     2:30.04 (36.29)
  8 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.49Y   2:30.47 q      
                  32.12     1:09.32 (37.20)     1:57.22 (47.90)     2:30.47 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolff, Claire             17 The Fish-PV          2:08.42Y   2:30.64 q      
                  33.64     1:15.29 (41.65)     1:57.02 (41.73)     2:30.64 (33.62)
 10 Corby, Emma               17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:07.19Y   2:31.07 q      
                  32.53     1:13.28 (40.75)     1:58.35 (45.07)     2:31.07 (32.72)
 11 Larnard, Brianna          18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:27.64    2:31.81 q      
                  31.93     1:12.50 (40.57)     1:57.55 (45.05)     2:31.81 (34.26)
 12 Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.99Y   2:32.46 q      
                  31.64     1:11.25 (39.61)     1:56.32 (45.07)     2:32.46 (36.14)
 13 Sykes, Molly              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.02    2:33.20 q      
                  32.85     1:16.22 (43.37)     1:56.57 (40.35)     2:33.20 (36.63)
 14 Levine, Peninah           18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:30.07    2:33.82 q      
                  31.76     1:10.89 (39.13)     1:57.96 (47.07)     2:33.82 (35.86)
 15 Emanuel, Caroline         16 The Fish-PV          2:35.00    2:34.60 q      
                  32.30     1:13.28 (40.98)     1:58.53 (45.25)     2:34.60 (36.07)
 16 Turcotte, Paige           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.11    2:35.02 q      
                  34.16     1:14.84 (40.68)     1:58.31 (43.47)     2:35.02 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:41.96    2:36.44 q      
                  33.77     1:14.12 (40.35)     1:59.59 (45.47)     2:36.44 (36.85)
 18 Killane, Shauna           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:11.20Y   2:37.16 q      
                  32.99     1:14.23 (41.24)     2:00.98 (46.75)     2:37.16 (36.18)
 19 Testone, Alison           16 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:45.77    2:40.10 q      
                  36.16     1:17.48 (41.32)     2:03.05 (45.57)     2:40.10 (37.05)
 20 Gordon, Jessica           15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:40.60    2:40.18 q      
                  34.71     1:18.82 (44.11)     2:03.74 (44.92)     2:40.18 (36.44)
 21 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.41    2:40.22 q      
                  35.11     1:18.59 (43.48)     2:03.68 (45.09)     2:40.22 (36.54)
 22 Blum, Caroline            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:39.24    2:40.25 q      
                  32.38     1:15.47 (43.09)     2:02.57 (47.10)     2:40.25 (37.68)
 23 Thompson, Lydia           17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:36.34    2:40.63 q      
                  34.10     1:18.41 (44.31)     2:04.30 (45.89)     2:40.63 (36.33)
 24 Wu, Dora                  14 Una FISH-PV          2:39.02    2:40.66 q      
                  34.54     1:17.92 (43.38)     2:01.89 (43.97)     2:40.66 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brinker, Mary             15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:34.00    2:41.53        
                  33.89     1:16.71 (42.82)     2:04.88 (48.17)     2:41.53 (36.65)
 26 Burgard, Sydney           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:44.47    2:42.89        
                  35.40     1:17.65 (42.25)     2:06.58 (48.93)     2:42.89 (36.31)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:58.09  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foschi Walko, Palm  18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:07.83    5:02.30 FUT     20  
                  32.54     1:09.51 (36.97)     1:49.27 (39.76)     2:28.60 (39.33)
        3:12.01 (43.41)     3:54.96 (42.95)     4:29.30 (34.34)     5:02.30 (33.00)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn    15 The Fish-PV          5:06.92    5:04.62 FUT     17  
                  32.50     1:08.00 (35.50)     1:45.48 (37.48)     2:21.54 (36.06)
        3:11.15 (49.61)     3:59.80 (48.65)     4:32.97 (33.17)     5:04.62 (31.65)
  3 Dalla Riva, Natali  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:15.99    5:10.21         16  
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)     1:49.06 (39.16)     2:28.25 (39.19)
        3:12.75 (44.50)     3:58.21 (45.46)     4:34.22 (36.01)     5:10.21 (35.99)
  4 Appleton, Emily     14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:11.47    5:12.28         15  
                  32.48     1:11.73 (39.25)     1:51.83 (40.10)     2:31.02 (39.19)
        3:17.59 (46.57)     4:04.26 (46.67)     4:38.53 (34.27)     5:12.28 (33.75)
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:15.62    5:14.30         14  
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:50.61 (41.17)     2:34.01 (43.40)
        3:16.97 (42.96)     4:02.63 (45.66)     4:38.72 (36.09)     5:14.30 (35.58)
  6 King, Madeline      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:14.69    5:15.19         13  
                  33.26     1:12.91 (39.65)     1:52.70 (39.79)     2:32.08 (39.38)
        3:19.78 (47.70)     4:07.11 (47.33)     4:41.90 (34.79)     5:15.19 (33.29)
  7 Wolff, Claire       17 The Fish-PV          5:15.99    5:15.93         12  
                  32.78     1:11.59 (38.81)     1:53.60 (42.01)     2:37.77 (44.17)
        3:19.17 (41.40)     4:04.64 (45.47)     4:40.88 (36.24)     5:15.93 (35.05)
  8 Larnard, Brianna    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:16.77    5:19.73         11  
                  33.08     1:11.50 (38.42)     1:53.69 (42.19)     2:36.65 (42.96)
        3:21.80 (45.15)     4:08.50 (46.70)     4:44.45 (35.95)     5:19.73 (35.28)
B - Final
  9 Corby, Emma         17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:21.62    5:13.87          9  
                  32.10     1:08.44 (36.34)     1:50.68 (42.24)     2:32.43 (41.75)
        3:19.26 (46.83)     4:04.45 (45.19)     4:39.67 (35.22)     5:13.87 (34.20)
 10 Kelly, Maria        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:20.07    5:17.69          7  
                  33.12     1:11.34 (38.22)     1:51.70 (40.36)     2:30.37 (38.67)
        3:18.62 (48.25)     4:05.86 (47.24)     4:43.35 (37.49)     5:17.69 (34.34)
 11 Rice, Sarah         14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:23.77    5:18.74          6  
                  32.50     1:09.93 (37.43)     1:51.99 (42.06)     2:33.08 (41.09)
        3:20.29 (47.21)     4:08.28 (47.99)     4:43.69 (35.41)     5:18.74 (35.05)
 12 Rongione, Natalia   13 The Fish-PV          5:29.61    5:21.69          5  
                  34.36     1:13.85 (39.49)     1:55.53 (41.68)     2:36.52 (40.99)
        3:23.16 (46.64)     4:11.26 (48.10)     4:46.52 (35.26)     5:21.69 (35.17)
 13 Balbo, Megan        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:25.02    5:22.27          4  
                  34.02     1:13.73 (39.71)     1:56.00 (42.27)     2:38.20 (42.20)
        3:23.42 (45.22)     4:11.35 (47.93)     4:47.19 (35.84)     5:22.27 (35.08)
 14 Sykes, Molly        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:22.22    5:22.29          3  
                  33.10     1:10.36 (37.26)     1:54.36 (44.00)     2:36.63 (42.27)
        3:21.98 (45.35)     4:08.36 (46.38)     4:45.99 (37.63)     5:22.29 (36.30)
 15 Sun, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          5:25.95    5:22.72          2  
                  32.98     1:13.42 (40.44)     1:53.41 (39.99)     2:34.18 (40.77)
        3:22.22 (48.04)     4:12.80 (50.58)     4:47.54 (34.74)     5:22.72 (35.18)
 16 Emanuel, Caroline   16 The Fish-PV          5:26.21    5:23.31          1  
                  32.46     1:13.24 (40.78)     1:54.50 (41.26)     2:36.44 (41.94)
        3:21.98 (45.54)     4:08.76 (46.78)     4:46.30 (37.54)     5:23.31 (37.01)
C - Final
 17 Bender, Dana        18 Star Swimming-NI     5:30.51    5:23.00        
                  33.71     1:12.93 (39.22)     1:53.85 (40.92)     2:33.41 (39.56)
        3:20.96 (47.55)     4:08.26 (47.30)     4:46.24 (37.98)     5:23.00 (36.76)
 18 Studebaker, Gabrie  16 Star Swimming-NI     5:31.23    5:30.21        
                  32.70     1:11.86 (39.16)     1:53.36 (41.50)     2:33.86 (40.50)
        3:24.21 (50.35)     4:15.64 (51.43)     4:53.37 (37.73)     5:30.21 (36.84)
 19 Levine, Peninah     18 Executive Swim C-NE  5:35.05    5:50.71        
                  34.64     1:17.39 (42.75)     2:00.10 (42.71)     2:46.34 (46.24)
        3:35.00 (48.66)     4:26.90 (51.90)     5:10.00 (43.10)     5:50.71 (40.71)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:58.09  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2017 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          15 The Fish-PV          5:03.88    5:06.92 qFUT   
                  32.35     1:08.24 (35.89)     1:45.32 (37.08)     2:22.02 (36.70)
        3:10.98 (48.96)     4:00.31 (49.33)     4:34.01 (33.70)     5:06.92 (32.91)
  2 Foschi Walko, Palma       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:01.37    5:07.83 q      
                  33.45     1:10.32 (36.87)     1:50.82 (40.50)     2:29.34 (38.52)
        3:13.55 (44.21)     3:57.67 (44.12)     4:34.36 (36.69)     5:07.83 (33.47)
  3 Appleton, Emily           14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:16.48    5:11.47 q      
                  33.38     1:12.49 (39.11)     1:52.00 (39.51)     2:31.06 (39.06)
        3:16.87 (45.81)     4:02.57 (45.70)     4:37.20 (34.63)     5:11.47 (34.27)
  4 King, Madeline            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:17.91    5:14.69 q      
                  32.92     1:11.54 (38.62)     1:50.85 (39.31)     2:28.61 (37.76)
        3:17.26 (48.65)     4:05.73 (48.47)     4:40.85 (35.12)     5:14.69 (33.84)
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.07    5:15.62 q      
                  32.72     1:09.63 (36.91)     1:50.94 (41.31)     2:33.13 (42.19)
        3:17.78 (44.65)     4:00.80 (43.02)     4:39.21 (38.41)     5:15.62 (36.41)
  6 Wolff, Claire             17 The Fish-PV          5:11.34    5:15.99 q      
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)     1:56.56 (43.70)     2:39.41 (42.85)
        3:21.14 (41.73)     4:04.90 (43.76)     4:42.10 (37.20)     5:15.99 (33.89)
  6 Dalla Riva, Natalie       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.54    5:15.99 q      
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:48.24 (39.42)     2:27.75 (39.51)
        3:13.49 (45.74)     4:00.82 (47.33)     4:39.92 (39.10)     5:15.99 (36.07)
  8 Larnard, Brianna          18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:09.51    5:16.77 q      
                  32.95     1:10.38 (37.43)     1:52.62 (42.24)     2:33.69 (41.07)
        3:20.23 (46.54)     4:06.41 (46.18)     4:42.19 (35.78)     5:16.77 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Maria              15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:20.15    5:20.07 q      
                  32.16     1:11.65 (39.49)     1:50.31 (38.66)     2:30.03 (39.72)
        3:17.32 (47.29)     4:06.51 (49.19)     4:43.62 (37.11)     5:20.07 (36.45)
 10 Corby, Emma               17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:35.29Y   5:21.62 q      
                  33.40     1:11.72 (38.32)     1:54.70 (42.98)     2:37.42 (42.72)
        3:23.67 (46.25)     4:11.63 (47.96)     4:47.01 (35.38)     5:21.62 (34.61)
 11 Sykes, Molly              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:17.07    5:22.22 q      
                  33.01     1:10.64 (37.63)     1:54.08 (43.44)     2:36.35 (42.27)
        3:21.30 (44.95)     4:07.48 (46.18)     4:45.40 (37.92)     5:22.22 (36.82)
 12 McDaid, Alexandra         16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  5:18.56    5:22.73 q      
                  34.36     1:13.67 (39.31)     1:58.09 (44.42)     2:39.48 (41.39)
        3:23.44 (43.96)     4:08.30 (44.86)     4:46.36 (38.06)     5:22.73 (36.37)
 13 Rice, Sarah               14 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:37.37Y   5:23.77 q      
                  33.64     1:12.33 (38.69)     1:53.76 (41.43)     2:35.24 (41.48)
        3:22.66 (47.42)     4:11.61 (48.95)     4:47.80 (36.19)     5:23.77 (35.97)
 14 Balbo, Megan              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.72Y   5:25.02 q      
                  33.42     1:13.60 (40.18)     1:55.61 (42.01)     2:37.42 (41.81)
        3:23.98 (46.56)     4:11.95 (47.97)     4:48.76 (36.81)     5:25.02 (36.26)
 15 Sun, Hanna                14 The Fish-PV          5:16.90    5:25.95 q      
                  33.20     1:14.08 (40.88)     1:54.87 (40.79)     2:35.16 (40.29)
        3:24.40 (49.24)     4:14.90 (50.50)     4:50.78 (35.88)     5:25.95 (35.17)
 16 Emanuel, Caroline         16 The Fish-PV          5:23.52    5:26.21 q      
                  32.97     1:14.55 (41.58)     1:56.16 (41.61)     2:38.69 (42.53)
        3:23.35 (44.66)     4:10.45 (47.10)     4:48.92 (38.47)     5:26.21 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rongione, Natalia         13 The Fish-PV          5:37.11    5:29.61 q      
                  34.30     1:15.26 (40.96)     1:57.44 (42.18)     2:40.57 (43.13)
        3:27.45 (46.88)     4:16.59 (49.14)     4:53.42 (36.83)     5:29.61 (36.19)
 18 Bender, Dana              18 Star Swimming-NI     5:20.49    5:30.51 q      
                  32.86     1:12.51 (39.65)     1:52.17 (39.66)     2:32.67 (40.50)
        3:19.29 (46.62)     4:10.40 (51.11)     4:49.40 (39.00)     5:30.51 (41.11)
 19 Studebaker, Gabrielle     16 Star Swimming-NI     5:30.61    5:31.23 q      
                  32.78     1:14.68 (41.90)     1:54.86 (40.18)     2:35.72 (40.86)
        3:25.17 (49.45)     4:17.37 (52.20)     4:55.42 (38.05)     5:31.23 (35.81)
 20 Levine, Peninah           18 Executive Swim C-NE  5:19.94    5:35.05 q      
                  33.42     1:12.76 (39.34)     1:55.26 (42.50)     2:38.96 (43.70)
        3:26.93 (47.97)     4:16.19 (49.26)     4:55.05 (38.86)     5:35.05 (40.00)
 -- Criqui, Lindsay           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.10   3/29/2015 , U.PIT                                    
                         Pocsai, Yound, Blocher, Johnson                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:52.27    1:50.03         40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 15             2) Carcani, Flavia 14             
     3) Fye, Nicole 18                  4) Cutrell, Grace 16              
  2 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:51.93    1:50.38         34  
     1) King, Madeline 16               2) Foschi Walko, Palma 18         
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 17          4) Guo, Michelle 17               
                  28.13       55.05 (26.92)     1:50.38 (55.33)                    
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:56.21    1:52.89         32  
     1) Tesluk, Erin 14                 2) Studebaker, Gabrielle 16       
     3) Pawli, Kya 14                   4) Haluszczak, Macrae 15          
                  29.22       57.05 (27.83)     1:25.39 (28.34)     1:52.89 (27.50)
  4 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:53.28    1:54.71         30  
     1) Kowalczyk, Riley 17             2) Boxley, Autumn 17              
     3) Jack, Olivia 16                 4) Patnode, Taylor 16             
                  29.45       58.92 (29.47)     1:27.10 (28.18)     1:54.71 (27.61)
  5 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:44.06Y   1:55.22         28  
     1) Rongione, Natalia 13            2) Wolff, Claire 17               
     3) Sun, Hanna 14                   4) Hemminger, Keely 16            
                  29.30       58.50 (29.20)     1:27.07 (28.57)     1:55.22 (28.15)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:52.24    1:55.32         26  
     1) Furigay, Sophia 17              2) Peterson, Layne 13             
     3) Howes, Skye 17                  4) Peterson, Brynn 16             
                  29.51       57.77 (28.26)     1:26.91 (29.14)     1:55.32 (28.41)
  7 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 1:56.52    1:55.87         24  
     1) Hughes, Samantha 14             2) Parks, Anna 15                 
     3) Rice, Sarah 14                  4) Reinhard, Marlena 15           
                  28.14       56.80 (28.66)     1:55.87 (59.07)                    
  8 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:37.92Y   1:55.90         22  
     1) Geskos, Isabella 15             2) Fraser-Mines, Kyle 18          
     3) Levine, Peninah 18              4) Schulman, Emma 14              
                  29.15       58.41 (29.26)     1:26.05 (27.64)     1:55.90 (29.85)
  9 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:44.23Y   1:57.32         18  
     1) Kelly, Maria 15                 2) Mock, Tessa 13                 
     3) Sykes, Molly 17                 4) Weis, Cameron 17               
                  29.51       58.56 (29.05)     1:27.84 (29.28)     1:57.32 (29.48)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:44.58Y   1:58.19         14  
     1) Gardner, Morgan 16              2) Bender, Dana 18                
     3) Bray, Karly 14                  4) Turcotte, Paige 17             
                  29.77                               46.69 ( )   1:58.19 (1:11.50)
 11 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:43.56Y   1:58.21         12  
     1) Sovinsky, Sydnie 17             2) Testone, Alison 16             
     3) Thorne, Lauren 17               4) Griffin, Olivia 17             
                  27.38       57.98 (30.60)     1:27.59 (29.61)     1:58.21 (30.62)
 12 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      1:43.12Y   1:58.47         10  
     1) Ostrander, Lauren 15            2) Pepper, Annalise 16            
     3) Pepper, Corinne 14              4) Killane, Shauna 15             
                  29.44       59.23 (29.79)     1:28.57 (29.34)     1:58.47 (29.90)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:57.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:52.82   3/22/2013 , CSC-I                                    
                         Hayden, Brown, Burchill, Adams                    
                3:56.49  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:04.29  FUT 2017 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:58.82    3:57.55 FUT     40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 15             2) Hemminger, Keely 16            
     3) Cutrell, Grace 16               4) Fye, Nicole 18                 
                  29.09       58.75 (58.75)     1:28.09 (29.34)   1:58.90 (1:00.15)
        2:28.09 (29.19)   2:59.19 (1:00.29)     3:27.64 (28.45)     3:57.55 (58.36)
  2 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:00.64    3:58.06 FUT     34  
     1) King, Madeline 16               2) Guo, Michelle 17               
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 17          4) Foschi Walko, Palma 18         
                  29.33       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.61 (28.72)     1:59.01 (59.12)
        2:28.03 (29.02)   2:59.50 (1:00.49)     3:27.67 (28.17)     3:58.06 (58.56)
  3 The Fish-PV  'B'                            3:40.13Y   4:08.68         32  
     1) Rongione, Natalia 13            2) Wolff, Claire 17               
     3) Sun, Hanna 14                   4) Carcani, Flavia 14             
                  30.21   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:33.84 (30.58)   2:05.53 (1:02.27)
        2:35.09 (29.56)   3:07.78 (1:02.25)     3:36.82 (29.04)   4:08.68 (1:00.90)
  4 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:11.30    4:09.18         30  
     1) Burgard, Sydney 16              2) Sapio, Olivia 17               
     3) Macswan, Shelby 17              4) Brinker, Mary 15               
                  30.61   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:33.38 (27.62)     2:04.06 (58.30)
        2:34.05 (29.99)   3:08.89 (1:04.83)     3:37.33 (28.44)   4:09.18 (1:00.29)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:12.84    4:10.11         28  
     1) Haluszczak, Macrae 15           2) Pawli, Kya 14                  
     3) Studebaker, Gabrielle 16        4) Bender, Dana 18                
                  30.60   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:32.62 (28.91)   2:04.92 (1:01.21)
        2:34.81 (29.89)   3:07.51 (1:02.59)     3:36.81 (29.30)   4:10.11 (1:02.60)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:08.57    4:11.67         26  
     1) Furigay, Sophia 17              2) McDaid, Alexandra 16           
     3) Howes, Skye 17                  4) Peterson, Brynn 16             
                  30.05   1:02.70 (1:02.70)                                        
            2:36.76 ( )         3:10.70 ( )     3:40.18 (29.48)   4:11.67 (1:00.97)
  7 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:11.34    4:11.77         24  
     1) Ostrander, Lauren 15            2) Boxley, Autumn 17              
     3) Jack, Olivia 16                 4) Patnode, Taylor 16             
                  30.55   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:34.07 (30.12)   2:08.91 (1:04.96)
        2:37.59 (28.68)   3:09.63 (1:00.72)     3:38.57 (28.94)   4:11.77 (1:02.14)
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:41.93Y   4:13.37         22  
     1) Hughes, Samantha 14             2) Rice, Sarah 14                 
     3) Appleton, Emily 14              4) Spicer, Leigh 14               
                  29.59   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:31.47 (30.37)   2:04.89 (1:03.79)
        2:34.73 (29.84)   3:07.41 (1:02.52)     3:39.26 (31.85)   4:13.37 (1:05.96)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:43.82Y   4:14.98         18  
     1) Dalla Riva, Natalie 18          2) Page, Lorelai 12               
     3) Balbo, Megan 17                 4) Custance, Claire 16            
                  30.28   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:33.01 (30.22)   2:06.37 (1:03.58)
        2:37.19 (30.82)   3:10.93 (1:04.56)     3:41.04 (30.11)   4:14.98 (1:04.05)
 10 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:41.11Y   4:15.90         14  
     1) Kowalczyk, Riley 17             2) Pepper, Annalise 16            
     3) Pepper, Corinne 14              4) Killane, Shauna 15             
                  30.38   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:34.14 (30.78)   2:07.65 (1:04.29)
        2:38.08 (30.43)   3:11.34 (1:03.69)     3:41.96 (30.62)   4:15.90 (1:04.56)
 11 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:13.29    4:16.02         12  
     1) Metzger, Emma 18                2) Sykes, Molly 17                
     3) Kelly, Maria 15                 4) Mock, Tessa 13                 
                  30.90   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:34.23 (29.92)   2:07.84 (1:03.53)
        2:38.06 (30.22)   3:12.52 (1:04.68)   4:16.02 (1:03.50)                    
 12 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 3:41.63Y   4:17.90         10  
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 15            2) Larnard, Brianna 18            
     3) Parks, Anna 15                  4) Kenn, Amanda 17                
                  31.32   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:35.39 (30.10)   2:08.40 (1:03.11)
        2:38.71 (30.31)   3:11.93 (1:03.53)     3:42.84 (30.91)   4:17.90 (1:05.97)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:25.21   3/26/2012 , NBAC-                                    
                         Potis, Wang, Simpson, Runge                       
                8:29.99  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                8:40.89  FUT 2017 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:31.77    8:35.32 FUT     40  
     1) Wolff, Claire 17                2) Hemminger, Keely 16            
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn 15             4) Fye, Nicole 18                 
                  32.11   1:05.85 (1:05.85)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)   2:13.50 (2:13.50)
        2:44.16 (30.66)   3:17.05 (1:03.55)   3:50.77 (1:37.27)   4:23.95 (2:10.45)
        4:52.74 (28.79)   5:23.96 (1:00.01)   5:56.60 (1:32.65)   6:28.36 (2:04.41)
        6:57.15 (28.79)   7:28.75 (1:00.39)   8:02.23 (1:33.87)   8:35.32 (2:06.96)
  2 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:34.53    8:39.23 FUT     34  
     1) King, Madeline 16               2) Foschi Walko, Palma 18         
     3) Birmingham, Bridget 17          4) Guo, Michelle 17               
                  30.84   1:03.96 (1:03.96)   1:37.93 (1:37.93)   2:11.04 (2:11.04)
                          3:14.73 (1:03.69)   3:47.73 (1:36.69)                    
                                5:22.30 ( )         5:55.77 ( )         6:29.65 ( )
        6:59.23 (29.58)   7:32.04 (1:02.39)   8:06.03 (1:36.38)   8:39.23 (2:09.58)
  3 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 9:00.35    8:57.42         32  
     1) Rice, Sarah 14                  2) Spicer, Leigh 14               
     3) Appleton, Emily 14              4) Hughes, Samantha 14            
                  31.55   1:06.58 (1:06.58)   1:41.79 (1:41.79)   2:16.50 (2:16.50)
        2:47.26 (30.76)   3:21.28 (1:04.78)   3:55.91 (1:39.41)   4:30.38 (2:13.88)
        5:00.65 (30.27)   5:34.72 (1:04.34)   6:09.50 (1:39.12)   6:43.86 (2:13.48)
        7:13.79 (29.93)   7:47.80 (1:03.94)   8:23.27 (1:39.41)   8:57.42 (2:13.56)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:00.92Y   9:05.60         30  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 16        2) Haluszczak, Macrae 15          
     3) Gardner, Morgan 16              4) Pawli, Kya 14                  
                  31.91   1:07.13 (1:07.13)   1:43.09 (1:43.09)   2:17.59 (2:17.59)
        2:48.89 (31.30)   3:23.43 (1:05.84)   3:59.30 (1:41.71)   4:34.17 (2:16.58)
        5:06.35 (32.18)   5:42.22 (1:08.05)   6:18.51 (1:44.34)   6:54.29 (2:20.12)
        7:23.77 (29.48)   7:56.81 (1:02.52)   8:30.97 (1:36.68)   9:05.60 (2:11.31)
  5 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  7:57.04Y   9:08.36         28  
     1) Metzger, Emma 18                2) Mock, Tessa 13                 
     3) Kelly, Maria 15                 4) Weis, Cameron 17               
                  31.44   1:05.14 (1:05.14)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:13.23 (2:13.23)
                            2:30.32 (17.09)   3:53.03 (1:39.80)   4:27.68 (2:14.45)
        5:00.72 (33.04)   5:37.58 (1:09.90)   6:13.70 (1:46.02)   6:49.07 (2:21.39)
                          7:55.96 (1:06.89)   8:32.19 (1:43.12)   9:08.36 (2:19.29)
  6 The Fish-PV  'B'                            7:57.26Y   9:08.98         26  
     1) Rongione, Natalia 13            2) Sun, Hanna 14                  
     3) Carcani, Flavia 14              4) Cutrell, Grace 16              
                  31.41   1:06.93 (1:06.93)   1:41.27 (1:41.27)   2:15.72 (2:15.72)
        2:45.91 (30.19)   3:20.77 (1:05.05)   3:55.36 (1:39.64)   4:30.46 (2:14.74)
                          5:36.65 (1:06.19)   6:11.87 (1:41.41)   6:49.02 (2:18.56)
        7:19.60 (30.58)   7:55.49 (1:06.47)   8:31.83 (1:42.81)   9:08.98 (2:19.96)
  7 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:56.64Y   9:15.10         24  
     1) Ostrander, Lauren 15            2) Pepper, Annalise 16            
     3) Boxley, Autumn 17               4) Jack, Olivia 16                
                  31.74   1:07.08 (1:07.08)   1:42.57 (1:42.57)   2:18.49 (2:18.49)
        2:49.78 (31.29)   3:26.27 (1:07.78)   4:02.64 (1:44.15)   4:39.63 (2:21.14)
        5:10.49 (30.86)   5:46.91 (1:07.28)   6:23.95 (1:44.32)   7:00.33 (2:20.70)
        7:30.34 (30.01)   8:05.41 (1:05.08)   8:40.88 (1:40.55)   9:15.10 (2:14.77)
  8 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 7:55.09Y   9:15.86         22  
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 15            2) Parks, Anna 15                 
     3) Kenn, Amanda 17                 4) Larnard, Brianna 18            
                  31.64   1:07.13 (1:07.13)   1:43.82 (1:43.82)   2:19.84 (2:19.84)
        2:50.86 (31.02)   3:25.63 (1:05.79)   4:00.96 (1:41.12)   4:35.61 (2:15.77)
        5:07.41 (31.80)   5:44.16 (1:08.55)   6:22.21 (1:46.60)   6:59.74 (2:24.13)
        7:30.54 (30.80)   8:05.64 (1:05.90)   8:41.06 (1:41.32)   9:15.86 (2:16.12)
  9 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      8:01.59Y   9:17.98         18  
     1) Kowalczyk, Riley 17             2) Patnode, Taylor 16             
     3) Pepper, Corinne 14              4) Killane, Shauna 15             
                  32.36   1:06.93 (1:06.93)   1:42.28 (1:42.28)   2:16.78 (2:16.78)
        2:47.97 (31.19)   3:24.46 (1:07.68)   4:01.70 (1:44.92)   4:40.25 (2:23.47)
        5:11.73 (31.48)   5:47.04 (1:06.79)   6:23.45 (1:43.20)   6:58.96 (2:18.71)
        7:30.65 (31.69)   8:06.18 (1:07.22)   8:42.56 (1:43.60)   9:17.98 (2:19.02)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:02.89Y   9:21.69         14  
     1) Riccio, Emma 15                 2) Bray, Karly 14                 
     3) Allen, Courtney 16              4) McDonnell, Lillian 16          
                  32.56   1:07.49 (1:07.49)   1:43.75 (1:43.75)   2:18.52 (2:18.52)
        2:50.89 (32.37)   3:26.55 (1:08.03)   4:03.58 (1:45.06)   4:39.02 (2:20.50)
                          5:46.85 (1:07.83)   6:23.76 (1:44.74)                    
            7:32.60 ( )         8:07.79 ( )         8:45.11 ( )         9:21.69 ( )
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:04.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:57.58   3/28/2015 Wegesch.,Cichow.,Lelli, Murphy, U.PIT      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:58.38Y   2:03.93         40  
     1) Paige, Kamryn 16                2) Jack, Olivia 16                
     3) Killane, Shauna 15              4) Patnode, Taylor 16             
                  32.50     1:05.95 (33.45)     1:36.99 (31.04)     2:03.93 (26.94)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:29.33    2:04.76         34  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 15             2) Wolff, Claire 17               
     3) Fye, Nicole 18                  4) Cutrell, Grace 16              
                  31.86     1:07.43 (35.57)     1:37.43 (30.00)     2:04.76 (27.33)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:31.92    2:05.03         32  
     1) Peterson, Layne 13              2) McDaid, Alexandra 16           
     3) Howes, Skye 17                  4) Peterson, Brynn 16             
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)     1:37.31 (30.37)     2:05.03 (27.72)
  4 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:30.22    2:06.04         30  
     1) King, Madeline 16               2) Foschi Walko, Palma 18         
     3) Sykes, Molly 17                 4) Guo, Michelle 17               
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:38.45 (30.96)     2:06.04 (27.59)
  5 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:34.70    2:08.53         28  
     1) Schulman, Emma 14               2) Geskos, Isabella 15            
     3) Levine, Peninah 18              4) Fraser-Mines, Kyle 18          
                  33.19     1:09.15 (35.96)     1:39.94 (30.79)     2:08.53 (28.59)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:04.94Y   2:09.41         26  
     1) Dalla Riva, Natalie 18          2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 15     
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 16              4) Custance, Claire 16            
                  32.82     1:10.92 (38.10)     1:40.64 (29.72)     2:09.41 (28.77)
  7 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:06.44Y   2:09.56         24  
     1) Sun, Hanna 14                   2) Emanuel, Caroline 16           
     3) Hemminger, Keely 16             4) Carcani, Flavia 14             
                  32.74     1:10.67 (37.93)     1:42.49 (31.82)     2:09.56 (27.07)
  8 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:08.70Y   2:10.34         22  
     1) Kowalczyk, Riley 17             2) Pepper, Corinne 14             
     3) Boxley, Autumn 17               4) Ostrander, Lauren 15           
                  33.48     1:09.70 (36.22)     1:41.46 (31.76)     2:10.34 (28.88)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:09.06Y   2:11.31         18  
     1) Pawli, Kya 14                   2) Allen, Courtney 16             
     3) McDonnell, Lillian 16           4) Tesluk, Erin 14                
                  32.89     1:10.88 (37.99)     1:42.82 (31.94)     2:11.31 (28.49)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:43.32    2:11.72         14  
     1) Weis, Cameron 17                2) Metzger, Emma 18               
     3) Kelly, Maria 15                 4) Birmingham, Bridget 17         
                  32.42     1:12.28 (39.86)     1:43.34 (31.06)     2:11.72 (28.38)
 11 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            4:09.43Y   2:12.53         12  
     1) Testone, Alison 16              2) Thorne, Lauren 17              
     3) Sovinsky, Sydnie 17             4) Griffin, Olivia 17             
                  34.30     1:14.10 (39.80)     1:42.87 (28.77)     2:12.53 (29.66)
 12 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 4:08.62Y   2:15.52         10  
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 15            2) Larnard, Brianna 18            
     3) Parks, Anna 15                  4) Kenn, Amanda 17                
                  35.26     1:13.80 (38.54)     1:44.78 (30.98)     2:15.52 (30.74)
 -- Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:10.22Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Spicer, Leigh 14                2) Appleton, Emily 14             
     3) Rice, Sarah 14                  4) Hughes, Samantha 14            
 -- Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:00.48Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 16        2) Turcotte, Paige 17             
     3) Bender, Dana 18                 4) Haluszczak, Macrae 15          
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:19.60    3/9/2008 , ABF-N                                    
                         Beisel, Sogar, Forrester, Frasier                 
                4:22.69  JR 2017 LC Juniors
                4:33.79  FUT 2017 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:29.33    4:27.63 FUT     40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 15             2) Wolff, Claire 17               
     3) Fye, Nicole 18                  4) Cutrell, Grace 16              
                  32.65   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:42.11 (36.10)   2:22.45 (1:16.44)
        2:52.88 (30.43)   3:27.53 (1:05.08)     3:56.37 (28.84)   4:27.63 (1:00.10)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:31.92    4:30.76 FUT     34  
     1) Peterson, Layne 13              2) McDaid, Alexandra 16           
     3) Howes, Skye 17                  4) Peterson, Brynn 16             
                          1:07.71 (1:07.71)                       2:21.98 (1:14.27)
                          3:30.10 (1:08.12)   4:30.76 (1:00.66)                    
  3 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:30.22    4:33.35 FUT     32  
     1) King, Madeline 16               2) Foschi Walko, Palma 18         
     3) Sykes, Molly 17                 4) Guo, Michelle 17               
                  33.96   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:44.49 (35.63)   2:24.62 (1:15.76)
        2:56.60 (31.98)   3:33.30 (1:08.68)     4:01.90 (28.60)   4:33.35 (1:00.05)
  4 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:58.38Y   4:37.92         30  
     1) Paige, Kamryn 16                2) Jack, Olivia 16                
     3) Killane, Shauna 15              4) Patnode, Taylor 16             
                  33.76   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:45.25 (35.36)   2:25.93 (1:16.04)
        2:58.53 (32.60)   3:35.84 (1:09.91)     4:05.00 (29.16)   4:37.92 (1:02.08)
  5 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:06.44Y   4:40.21         28  
     1) Sun, Hanna 14                   2) Emanuel, Caroline 16           
     3) Carcani, Flavia 14              4) Hemminger, Keely 16            
                  33.44   1:10.19 (1:10.19)                       2:31.61 (1:21.42)
        3:02.41 (30.80)   3:39.68 (1:08.07)     4:09.07 (29.39)   4:40.21 (1:00.53)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:04.94Y   4:43.63         26  
     1) Criqui, Lindsay 16              2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 15     
     3) Dalla Riva, Natalie 18          4) Custance, Claire 16            
                  33.65   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:47.65 (37.56)   2:29.24 (1:19.15)
        3:01.30 (32.06)   3:37.97 (1:08.73)     4:08.74 (30.77)   4:43.63 (1:05.66)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:00.48Y   4:44.29         24  
     1) Bender, Dana 18                 2) Turcotte, Paige 17             
     3) Haluszczak, Macrae 15           4) Pawli, Kya 14                  
                  33.42   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:48.71 (37.95)   2:32.08 (1:21.32)
        3:03.30 (31.22)   3:42.05 (1:09.97)     4:11.02 (28.97)   4:44.29 (1:02.24)
  8 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:43.32    4:47.19         22  
     1) Weis, Cameron 17                2) Metzger, Emma 18               
     3) Kelly, Maria 15                 4) Birmingham, Bridget 17         
                  34.10   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:51.03 (40.35)   2:35.09 (1:24.41)
        3:07.88 (32.79)   3:46.34 (1:11.25)     4:14.99 (28.65)   4:47.19 (1:00.85)
  9 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:10.22Y   4:47.32         18  
     1) Spicer, Leigh 14                2) Appleton, Emily 14             
     3) Rice, Sarah 14                  4) Hughes, Samantha 14            
                          1:13.39 (1:13.39)                       2:37.86 (1:24.47)
                          3:45.62 (1:07.76)   4:47.32 (1:01.70)                    
 10 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 4:08.62Y   4:49.26         14  
     1) Kenn, Amanda 17                 2) Larnard, Brianna 18            
     3) Parks, Anna 15                  4) Reinhard, Marlena 15           
                  35.85   1:13.97 (1:13.97)     1:52.84 (38.87)   2:35.36 (1:21.39)
        3:07.85 (32.49)   3:44.20 (1:08.84)     4:15.32 (31.12)   4:49.26 (1:05.06)
 11 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            4:09.43Y   4:51.11         12  
     1) Testone, Alison 16              2) Thorne, Lauren 17              
     3) Sovinsky, Sydnie 17             4) Griffin, Olivia 17             
                  35.64   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:53.27 (39.77)   2:38.31 (1:24.81)
        3:08.41 (30.10)   3:43.27 (1:04.96)     4:14.75 (31.48)   4:51.11 (1:07.84)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.48Y   4:51.37         10  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 16        2) Allen, Courtney 16             
     3) Tesluk, Erin 14                 4) Riccio, Emma 15                
                  34.47   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:49.54 (39.23)   2:34.34 (1:24.03)
        3:07.22 (32.88)   3:46.18 (1:11.84)     4:17.49 (31.31)   4:51.37 (1:05.19)
 13 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:08.70Y   4:56.12          8  
     1) Kowalczyk, Riley 17             2) Pepper, Corinne 14             
     3) Boxley, Autumn 17               4) Ostrander, Lauren 15           
                  35.13   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:52.22 (38.31)   2:36.18 (1:22.27)
        3:09.51 (33.33)   3:50.17 (1:13.99)     4:21.46 (31.29)   4:56.12 (1:05.95)