Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 06:18 PM
     2017 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.79      20.05         22  
  2 Yish, Matthew       16 Solo Aquatics-NE       20.92      20.72         19  
  3 Marciano, Vincent   15 Eastern Express-NJ     21.03      20.85         18  
  4 Rus, Oliver         17 Piranha Swimming-CT    21.04      20.89         17  
  5 Hodgson, Marcus     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    21.09      21.05         16  
  6 Ramsay, Auston      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.20      21.07         15  
  7 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.12      21.14         14  
  8 Carbone, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.14      21.22         13  
  9 Roy, Colin          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.31      21.28         12  
B - Final
 10 Davenport, Nathani  18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.32      21.23         10  
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.38      21.25          8  
 12 Sullivan, Brendan   16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    21.41      21.35          7  
 13 Roh, Jin            22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.62      21.42          6  
 14 Townsend, Delano    18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.37      21.47          5  
 15 Branscombe, Tyler   16 Northeast Connec-CT    21.50      21.48          4  
 16 Bryant, Joshua      16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.58      21.56          3  
 17 Clisham, Patrick    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    21.35      21.70          2  
 18 Spear, Kevin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.63      21.77          1  
C - Final
 19 Tartakovsky, Micha  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.77      21.25        
 20 Legband, Kai        16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     21.81      21.46        
 21 Neri, Nicholas      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.75      21.51        
 22 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.69      21.52        
 23 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR    21.80      21.55        
 24 Zwijacz, Zachary    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    21.65      21.71        
 25 Cartwright, Brenda  17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      21.79      21.72        
 26 Muratori, Jack      16 Panther Aquatic-CT     21.80      21.78        
 27 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.81      21.85        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Viotto, Justin            17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT                   
 -- Byman, Sean               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT                   
 -- Yanagisawa, Kevin         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT                   
  1 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    19.60      20.79 q      
  2 Yish, Matthew             16 Solo Aquatics-NE       20.48      20.92 q      
  3 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ     20.91      21.03 q      
  4 Rus, Oliver               17 Piranha Swimming-CT    21.24      21.04 q      
  5 Hodgson, Marcus           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    20.89      21.09 q      
  6 Thomas, Christian         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.23      21.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.45      21.14 q      
  8 Ramsay, Auston            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.29      21.20 q      
  9 Roy, Colin                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    21.63      21.31 q      
 10 Davenport, Nathaniel      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.14      21.32 q      
 11 Clisham, Patrick          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    21.46      21.35 q      
 12 Townsend, Delano          18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    20.84      21.37 q      
 13 Okhtenberg, Ariel         19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.13      21.38 q      
 14 Sullivan, Brendan         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    21.25      21.41 q      
 15 Branscombe, Tyler         16 Northeast Connec-CT    21.71      21.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Bryant, Joshua            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.07      21.58 q      
 17 Roh, Jin                  22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.54      21.62 q      
 18 Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.77      21.63 q      
 19 Zwijacz, Zachary          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    21.64      21.65 q      
 20 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.74      21.69 q      
 21 Neri, Nicholas            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.54      21.75 q      
 22 Tartakovsky, Michael      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     20.77      21.77 q      
 23 Cartwright, Brendan       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      21.89      21.79 q      
 24 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    21.59      21.80 q      
 24 Muratori, Jack            16 Panther Aquatic-CT     22.14      21.80 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Legband, Kai              16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     21.58      21.81 q      
 26 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.71      21.81 q      
 26 Sembrano, Joshua          21 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.96      21.81 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Liu, Michael              17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.40      21.83        
 30 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.56     J21.83        
 31 Keenan, Casey             17 Green Mountain A-NE    21.87      21.84        
 32 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.05      21.86        
 33 Miller, Brandon           16 CBGC-NJ                21.23      21.87        
 34 Gay, Sean                 18 Northeast Connec-CT    21.73      21.88        
 35 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.70      21.89        
 36 Reining, Robert           15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.09      21.90        
 37 Ribeiro, Damion           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.73      21.91        
 37 Porges, Dylan             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.67      21.91        
 39 Newton, Connor            19 Meriden Silver F-CT    21.60      21.92        
 40 Cosgrove, Liam            18 New Jersey Race-NJ     21.52      21.94        
 41 Marcolina, John           16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    21.69      21.95        
 42 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.26      21.96        
 43 Mastroianni, Matthew      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    21.96      21.99        
 43 Freeman, John             17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.26      21.99        
 45 Ramjohn, Jalen            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.21      22.00        
 46 Rincon, Anthony           15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     22.15      22.01        
 47 Kolar, Brendon            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.70      22.03        
 47 Balasny, Alec             16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      21.99      22.03        
 49 Smith, Theodore           19 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       21.78      22.05        
 50 Berry, Brian              17 West Hartford Aq-CT    21.99      22.07        
 51 Chamberlain, Collin       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    22.00      22.08        
 51 Liu, Bryan                15 ALBS-AD                21.75      22.08        
 51 Jalbert, Corey            18 Northeast Connec-CT    22.12      22.08        
 54 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.83      22.09        
 54 Riva, Jake                15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    22.22      22.09        
 56 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.80      22.11        
 57 Mullin, Connor            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.66      22.13        
 58 Shea, John                18 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.93      22.16        
 58 Gdula, Nathan             18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    21.86      22.16        
 60 Babyak, Andrew            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.32      22.17        
 60 Halawa, Zachariah         17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    22.09      22.17        
 62 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.31      22.19        
 62 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                22.08      22.19        
 62 Konovalov, Veniamin       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    21.86      22.19        
 62 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.47      22.19        
 66 Schott, Evan              16 Omni-CT                22.22      22.21        
 67 Palsho, Charles           16 Weston Swimming-CT     22.68      22.24        
 68 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.47      22.25        
 69 Staubi, Kyle              16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.94      22.27        
 70 Odom, Reginald            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.69      22.28        
 71 Fagan, Timothy            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.74      22.29        
 71 Sang, Alex                15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.49      22.29        
 73 Burns, Rhett              17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    22.02      22.32        
 74 Shteynvarts, Daniel       18 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.55      22.36        
 75 Lauritano, Nicholas       19 Una Haa-MR             21.63      22.37        
 76 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.62      22.38        
 77 Smith, Tyler              17 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.16      22.43        
 78 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD                21.93      22.45        
 78 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.08      22.45        
 80 Gravino, Joseph           16 ALBS-AD                21.74      22.47        
 81 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.67      22.49        
 82 Levchenko, Mark           15 Eastern Express-NJ     22.46      22.51        
 82 Mescia, Perry             17 Caldwell Center-NJ     21.95      22.51        
 82 Tieleman, Matthew         16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      22.34      22.51        
 82 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.70      22.51        
 86 Jarrett, William          17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    25.24L     22.53        
 86 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.25      22.53        
 88 Taboadela, Anthony        21 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.44      22.56        
 89 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 UN-02-NI               22.20      22.58        
 89 Stewart, Payton           18 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    22.49      22.58        
 89 Papsco, Zachary           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.16      22.58        
 92 Finn, Jared               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.10      22.60        
 92 McAlpine, Michael         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.00      22.60        
 94 Lindros, David            17 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.52      22.61        
 94 Casey, Jack               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12      22.61        
 96 Santana, Jose             16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30      22.64        
 97 Moran, Spencer            17 Omni-CT                22.35      22.65        
 97 Brosnihan, Thomas         15 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    22.01      22.65        
 97 Baione, Michael           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.38      22.65        
100 Balkin, Christian         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.14      22.66        
100 Alef, Chadd               18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.44      22.66        
102 Kronenwetter, Shaun       15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    22.01      22.67        
103 Baker, John               18 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.83      22.68        
104 Rea, Wesley               15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    22.38      22.69        
105 Yu, Alexander             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.43      22.70        
106 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.44      22.71        
106 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.25      22.71        
106 Stickle, Gage             15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.49      22.71        
106 McCutcheon, Aaron         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.20      22.71        
110 Harper, Benjamin          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.25      22.72        
110 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.06      22.72        
112 Martusciello, Gerard      20 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.17      22.73        
112 Nicholas, Chauncey        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65      22.73        
114 Bergstrom, Caleb          16 Eastern Express-NJ     22.45      22.75        
114 Baldini, Michael          15 West Hartford Aq-CT    22.34      22.75        
116 Thieroff, Grant           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       22.36      22.78        
117 Amato, Steven             17 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.81      22.80        
118 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.06      22.82        
118 Green, Eric               17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    22.46      22.82        
120 Ringquist, Jackson        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    22.40      22.85        
121 Fimmano, John             17 Panther Aquatic-CT     24.98      22.86        
122 Erickson, Spencer         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.99      22.89        
123 Delargy, Dennis           14 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.45      22.92        
124 McHeffey, Christopher     17 New Jersey Race-NJ     23.86      22.94        
125 Valentino, Andrew         18 HAWK-AD                22.21      22.96        
126 McElrath, Ian             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.44      22.98        
127 Li, Matthew               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.31      23.02        
127 McDonald, Timothy         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    22.49      23.02        
129 Caplash, Kanu             17 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.35      23.08        
129 Poirier, Lee              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.14      23.08        
131 Mahoney, Neal             17 North Shore Swim-NE    22.48      23.11        
132 Clark, Alexander          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.24      23.19        
133 Ercan, Koray              16 Stingrays-NJ           23.91      23.23        
134 Labianca, Joseph          18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.82      23.27        
135 Galligani, Thomas         17 Andover-North An-NE    22.77      23.31        
136 Metelmann, Tor            14 Charles River Aq-NE    23.32      23.33        
137 Kreiley, Aidan            14 Mercury Swimming-NI    23.25      23.41        
138 Peticco, Juan             18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.95      23.45        
139 Morgan, Alexander         15 Una Bad-MR             23.88      23.47        
140 Pesola, Glen              18 New York City Aq-MR    23.25      23.75        
141 Fargo, Jordan             16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.77      24.47        
 -- Roche, Samuel             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Lockwood, Mitchell        16 North Shore Swim-NE    21.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    45.46      44.42         22  
                  21.21       44.42 (23.21)                                        
  2 Yish, Matthew       16 Solo Aquatics-NE       45.39      44.89         19  
                  21.19       44.89 (23.70)                                        
  3 Rus, Oliver         17 Piranha Swimming-CT    46.05      45.65         18  
                  21.68       45.65 (23.97)                                        
  4 Hodgson, Marcus     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    46.08      45.88         16.5
                  21.56       45.88 (24.32)                                        
  4 McNair, Rett        20 BFIN-AD                45.51      45.88         16.5
                  22.08       45.88 (23.80)                                        
  6 Legband, Kai        16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     46.18      46.19         15  
                  22.02       46.19 (24.17)                                        
  7 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     45.98      46.24         14  
                  21.84       46.24 (24.40)                                        
  8 Davenport, Nathani  18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    46.73      46.36         13  
                  22.38       46.36 (23.98)                                        
  9 Marciano, Vincent   15 Eastern Express-NJ     47.15      46.94         12  
                  22.51       46.94 (24.43)                                        
B - Final
 10 Zwijacz, Zachary    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    47.23      46.75         10  
                  22.43       46.75 (24.32)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.16      46.96          8  
                  22.47       46.96 (24.49)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.54      46.98          7  
                  22.77       46.98 (24.21)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert     15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.36      47.09          6  
                  22.55       47.09 (24.54)                                        
 14 Clisham, Patrick    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.45      47.15          5  
                  22.43       47.15 (24.72)                                        
 15 Babyak, Andrew      17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.46      47.59          4  
                  23.02       47.59 (24.57)                                        
 16 Roy, Colin          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    47.19      47.64          3  
                  22.76       47.64 (24.88)                                        
 17 Cartwright, Brenda  17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      47.49      47.77          1.5
                  22.72       47.77 (25.05)                                        
 17 Bergan, Aidan       18 Una Hvd-MR             47.40      47.77          1.5
                  22.87       47.77 (24.90)                                        
C - Final
 19 Porges, Dylan       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.74      47.56        
                  23.12       47.56 (24.44)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.97      47.59        
                  22.57       47.59 (25.02)                                        
 21 Spear, Kevin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.56      47.65        
                  22.89       47.65 (24.76)                                        
 22 Wahl, Alec          18 Webster BlueFins-NI    47.82      47.72        
                  23.38       47.72 (24.34)                                        
 23 Hanlon, Collin      18 Eastern Express-NJ     47.96      48.10        
                  22.89       48.10 (25.21)                                        
 24 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.11      48.26        
                  22.73       48.26 (25.53)                                        
 25 Riva, Jake          15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    48.20      48.53        
                  23.62       48.53 (24.91)                                        
 26 Moran, Spencer      17 Omni-CT                47.67      48.98        
                  23.61       48.98 (25.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yish, Matthew             16 Solo Aquatics-NE       45.55      45.39 q      
                  21.64       45.39 (23.75)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    43.77      45.46 q      
                  21.70       45.46 (23.76)                                        
  3 McNair, Rett              20 BFIN-AD                45.40      45.51 q      
                  22.15       45.51 (23.36)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     45.80      45.98 q      
                  22.10       45.98 (23.88)                                        
  5 Rus, Oliver               17 Piranha Swimming-CT    46.17      46.05 q      
                  22.07       46.05 (23.98)                                        
  6 Hodgson, Marcus           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    45.69      46.08 q      
                  21.91       46.08 (24.17)                                        
  7 Legband, Kai              16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     46.16      46.18 q      
                  22.30       46.18 (23.88)                                        
  8 Branscombe, Tyler         16 Northeast Connec-CT    46.92      46.42 q      
                  22.36       46.42 (24.06)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Brendan         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    46.61      46.62 q      
                  22.53       46.62 (24.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Davenport, Nathaniel      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    46.34      46.73 q      
                  22.48       46.73 (24.25)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, Liam            18 New Jersey Race-NJ     47.10      46.92 q      
                  22.47       46.92 (24.45)                                        
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel         19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      45.57      47.11 q      
                  22.37       47.11 (24.74)                                        
 13 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ     45.92      47.15 q      
                  22.84       47.15 (24.31)                                        
 14 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.32      47.16 q      
                  22.61       47.16 (24.55)                                        
 15 Roy, Colin                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    47.05      47.19 q      
                  22.52       47.19 (24.67)                                        
 16 Zwijacz, Zachary          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    46.69      47.23 q      
                  22.75       47.23 (24.48)                                        
 17 Reining, Robert           15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.14      47.36 q      
                  22.95       47.36 (24.41)                                        
 18 Bergan, Aidan             18 Una Hvd-MR             47.61      47.40 q      
                  22.71       47.40 (24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clisham, Patrick          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.29      47.45 q      
                  22.82       47.45 (24.63)                                        
 20 Babyak, Andrew            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.47      47.46 q      
                  22.77       47.46 (24.69)                                        
 21 Smith, Theodore           19 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       47.81      47.47 q      
                  22.88       47.47 (24.59)                                        
 22 Gay, Sean                 18 Northeast Connec-CT    47.50      47.49 q      
                  22.72       47.49 (24.77)                                        
 22 Cartwright, Brendan       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      47.38      47.49 q      
                  22.22       47.49 (25.27)                                        
 24 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.99      47.54 q      
                  23.00       47.54 (24.54)                                        
 25 Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.23      47.56 q      
                  23.01       47.56 (24.55)                                        
 26 Keenan, Casey             17 Green Mountain A-NE    48.07      47.61 q      
                  22.90       47.61 (24.71)                                        
 27 Moran, Spencer            17 Omni-CT                54.67L     47.67 q      
                  23.30       47.67 (24.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Porges, Dylan             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.29      47.74        
                  22.84       47.74 (24.90)                                        
 29 Muratori, Jack            16 Panther Aquatic-CT     48.53      47.82        
                  23.00       47.82 (24.82)                                        
 29 Wahl, Alec                18 Webster BlueFins-NI    47.89      47.82        
                  23.16       47.82 (24.66)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 31 Berry, Brian              17 West Hartford Aq-CT    47.72      47.83        
                  22.81       47.83 (25.02)                                        
 32 Freeman, John             17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.68      47.85        
                  22.93       47.85 (24.92)                                        
 33 Hanlon, Collin            18 Eastern Express-NJ     46.89      47.96        
                  22.87       47.96 (25.09)                                        
 34 Mastroianni, Matthew      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    48.22      47.97        
                  23.06       47.97 (24.91)                                        
 34 Mullin, Connor            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.98      47.97        
                  22.77       47.97 (25.20)                                        
 36 Hua, Eric                 16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    47.79      47.98        
                  23.13       47.98 (24.85)                                        
 37 Kolar, Brendon            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.30      47.99        
                  22.68       47.99 (25.31)                                        
 37 Halawa, Zachariah         17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    47.26      47.99        
                  23.04       47.99 (24.95)                                        
 39 Roh, Jin                  22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.89      48.01        
                  22.90       48.01 (25.11)                                        
 40 Ramsay, Auston            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    46.01      48.02        
                  22.76       48.02 (25.26)                                        
 41 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    46.64      48.04        
                  23.41       48.04 (24.63)                                        
 42 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.04      48.11        
                  22.91       48.11 (25.20)                                        
 43 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.39      48.17        
                  23.09       48.17 (25.08)                                        
 44 Riva, Jake                15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    48.44      48.20        
                  23.30       48.20 (24.90)                                        
 45 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI    47.69      48.21        
                  23.18       48.21 (25.03)                                        
 45 Chamberlain, Collin       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    47.53      48.21        
                  23.12       48.21 (25.09)                                        
 47 Newton, Connor            19 Meriden Silver F-CT    48.11      48.24        
                  23.09       48.24 (25.15)                                        
 48 Konovalov, Veniamin       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    47.33      48.26        
                  22.78       48.26 (25.48)                                        
 49 Bourgeois, Marc           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    48.61      48.30        
                  23.59       48.30 (24.71)                                        
 49 Shea, John                18 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.95      48.30        
                  23.19       48.30 (25.11)                                        
 51 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.80      48.31        
                  23.09       48.31 (25.22)                                        
 52 Bryant, Joshua            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     47.16      48.33        
                  23.11       48.33 (25.22)                                        
 53 Meyn, Justin              15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.58      48.39        
                  23.24       48.39 (25.15)                                        
 54 Maggs, Tim                17 BFIN-AD                47.76      48.43        
                  23.13       48.43 (25.30)                                        
 55 Lubinski, Jacob           17 Eastern Express-NJ     48.29      48.58        
                  23.54       48.58 (25.04)                                        
 56 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13      48.59        
                  23.28       48.59 (25.31)                                        
 57 Fagan, Timothy            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.35      48.64        
                  23.15       48.64 (25.49)                                        
 57 Townsend, Delano          18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.27      48.64        
                  22.92       48.64 (25.72)                                        
 57 Gravino, Joseph           16 ALBS-AD                47.51      48.64        
                  23.50       48.64 (25.14)                                        
 57 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13      48.64        
                  23.50       48.64 (25.14)                                        
 61 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.87      48.73        
                  23.36       48.73 (25.37)                                        
 62 Staubi, Kyle              16 Northern Dutches-MR    48.49      48.74        
                  23.69       48.74 (25.05)                                        
 62 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.29      48.74        
                  23.69       48.74 (25.05)                                        
 64 Kronenwetter, Shaun       15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    48.98      48.76        
                  23.09       48.76 (25.67)                                        
 65 Levchenko, Mark           15 Eastern Express-NJ     49.04      48.77        
                  23.84       48.77 (24.93)                                        
 66 Mescia, Perry             17 Caldwell Center-NJ     48.47      48.83        
                  23.57       48.83 (25.26)                                        
 66 Ramjohn, Jalen            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.69      48.83        
                  23.01       48.83 (25.82)                                        
 68 Lockwood, Mitchell        16 North Shore Swim-NE    47.77      48.86        
                  23.40       48.86 (25.46)                                        
 68 Jalbert, Corey            18 Northeast Connec-CT    48.02      48.86        
                  23.38       48.86 (25.48)                                        
 70 Finn, Jared               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.98      48.87        
                  23.54       48.87 (25.33)                                        
 71 McElrath, Ian             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    47.74      48.91        
                  23.86       48.91 (25.05)                                        
 71 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.41      48.91        
                  23.41       48.91 (25.50)                                        
 73 Marcolina, John           16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    49.68      48.97        
                  23.50       48.97 (25.47)                                        
 74 Galligani, Thomas         17 Andover-North An-NE    48.66      48.98        
                  23.38       48.98 (25.60)                                        
 74 Tartakovsky, Michael      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     46.85      48.98        
                  22.85       48.98 (26.13)                                        
 76 Liu, Bryan                15 ALBS-AD                48.58      48.99        
                  23.45       48.99 (25.54)                                        
 77 Jorgensen, Kyle           17 Eastern Express-NJ     48.69      49.06        
                  23.73       49.06 (25.33)                                        
 77 Boyko, Jason              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.05      49.06        
                  23.36       49.06 (25.70)                                        
 79 Amato, Steven             17 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.75      49.08        
                  23.63       49.08 (25.45)                                        
 80 Gdula, Nathan             18 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    48.86      49.09        
                  23.35       49.09 (25.74)                                        
 81 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.48L     49.10        
                  24.05       49.10 (25.05)                                        
 81 Sang, Alex                15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.33      49.10        
                  23.74       49.10 (25.36)                                        
 83 Liu, Michael              17 Northern Dutches-MR    47.67      49.11        
                  23.28       49.11 (25.83)                                        
 84 Shteynvarts, Daniel       18 Trident Aquatic-MR     48.47      49.13        
                  23.51       49.13 (25.62)                                        
 85 Balasny, Alec             16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      48.67      49.16        
                  23.05       49.16 (26.11)                                        
 85 Burns, Rhett              17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    48.20      49.16        
                  23.27       49.16 (25.89)                                        
 87 Labianca, Joseph          18 Team Suffolk-MR        49.59      49.21        
                  23.97       49.21 (25.24)                                        
 88 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30      49.24        
                  23.23       49.24 (26.01)                                        
 89 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.64      49.26        
                  23.88       49.26 (25.38)                                        
 89 Canaveral, Dylan          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.19      49.26        
                  23.51       49.26 (25.75)                                        
 91 Santana, Jose             16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.46      49.33        
                  23.24       49.33 (26.09)                                        
 92 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.55      49.36        
                  23.69       49.36 (25.67)                                        
 93 Rea, Wesley               15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    49.59      49.38        
                  23.71       49.38 (25.67)                                        
 94 Kawut, Adam               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.32      49.44        
                  23.86       49.44 (25.58)                                        
 95 Smith, Tyler              17 Victor Swim Club-NI    49.26      49.48        
                  23.43       49.48 (26.05)                                        
 96 Schrama, Caelan           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.48      49.49        
                  23.66       49.49 (25.83)                                        
 97 Harper, Benjamin          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.96      49.51        
                  23.59       49.51 (25.92)                                        
 97 Baione, Michael           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62      49.51        
                  23.51       49.51 (26.00)                                        
 99 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD                48.57      49.53        
                  23.39       49.53 (26.14)                                        
 99 Green, Eric               17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    48.80      49.53        
                  23.89       49.53 (25.64)                                        
101 Fimmano, John             17 Panther Aquatic-CT     55.24      49.60        
                  23.75       49.60 (25.85)                                        
102 O'Connell, Liam           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.14      49.63        
                  23.91       49.63 (25.72)                                        
103 McDonald, Timothy         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    47.84      49.66        
                  23.84       49.66 (25.82)                                        
103 Baker, John               18 Mercury Swimming-NI    48.42      49.66        
                  23.87       49.66 (25.79)                                        
105 Mahoney, Neal             17 North Shore Swim-NE    49.48      49.67        
                  23.80       49.67 (25.87)                                        
106 McHeffey, Christopher     17 New Jersey Race-NJ     50.57      49.69        
                  23.89       49.69 (25.80)                                        
107 Schott, Evan              16 Omni-CT                49.96      49.72        
                  23.72       49.72 (26.00)                                        
107 Thieroff, Grant           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       48.40      49.72        
                  23.51       49.72 (26.21)                                        
109 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.26      49.77        
                  23.79       49.77 (25.98)                                        
110 Ludemann, Ryan            17 Clinton Cudas-AD       49.21      49.79        
                  23.79       49.79 (26.00)                                        
111 Roberts, Joshua           16 North Shore Swim-NE    49.70      49.83        
                  23.90       49.83 (25.93)                                        
111 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 UN-02-NI               48.57      49.83        
                  23.58       49.83 (26.25)                                        
113 Tieleman, Matthew         16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      49.82      49.88        
                  23.57       49.88 (26.31)                                        
113 Alef, Chadd               18 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.52      49.88        
                  24.11       49.88 (25.77)                                        
115 Kreiley, Aidan            14 Mercury Swimming-NI    51.09      50.02        
                  24.23       50.02 (25.79)                                        
116 Yu, Alexander             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      48.89      50.05        
                  23.93       50.05 (26.12)                                        
117 Porto, Anthony            17 Northern Dutches-MR    50.85      50.06        
                  23.97       50.06 (26.09)                                        
118 Clark, Alexander          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.54L     50.09        
                  23.85       50.09 (26.24)                                        
119 Stickle, Gage             15 Northern Dutches-MR    50.02      50.17        
                  24.22       50.17 (25.95)                                        
120 Delargy, Dennis           14 Morris County Sw-NJ    49.43      50.24        
                  24.39       50.24 (25.85)                                        
121 Brownewell, Spencer       16 Evolution Aquati-NE    50.39      50.58        
                  24.12       50.58 (26.46)                                        
122 Balkin, Christian         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.34      50.61        
                  24.06       50.61 (26.55)                                        
123 Guertin, Peter            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.25      50.62        
                  24.22       50.62 (26.40)                                        
123 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.41      50.62        
                  23.91       50.62 (26.71)                                        
125 Pesola, Glen              18 New York City Aq-MR    49.89      50.66        
                  24.20       50.66 (26.46)                                        
126 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      17 Eastern Express-NJ     49.50      50.77        
                  24.41       50.77 (26.36)                                        
127 Morgan, Alexander         15 Una Bad-MR             51.97      51.26        
                  24.79       51.26 (26.47)                                        
128 Mullen, Daniel            19 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    48.46      51.57        
                  24.42       51.57 (27.15)                                        
129 Sansiviero, Burke         16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.45      51.87        
                  24.42       51.87 (27.45)                                        
130 Valentino, Andrew         18 HAWK-AD                48.98      53.09        
                  24.63       53.09 (28.46)                                        
131 Fargo, Jordan             16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.36      53.19        
                  25.51       53.19 (27.68)                                        
132 Grunbok, Christopher      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.16      53.47        
                  25.35       53.47 (28.12)                                        
 -- Neri, Nicholas            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:40.71    1:37.62         22  
                  21.87       46.70 (24.83)     1:12.27 (25.57)     1:37.62 (25.35)
  2 Doyle, Connor       18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:40.06    1:39.27         19  
                  23.56       48.83 (25.27)     1:14.26 (25.43)     1:39.27 (25.01)
  3 Ramsay, Auston      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:40.68    1:39.74         18  
                  22.93       47.47 (24.54)     1:13.03 (25.56)     1:39.74 (26.71)
  4 Zwijacz, Zachary    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:40.04    1:40.01         17  
                  22.99       48.12 (25.13)     1:14.03 (25.91)     1:40.01 (25.98)
  5 Carbone, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:40.76    1:40.10         16  
                  23.15       48.36 (25.21)     1:14.08 (25.72)     1:40.10 (26.02)
  6 Babyak, Andrew      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.85    1:40.12         15  
                  22.97       48.38 (25.41)     1:14.24 (25.86)     1:40.12 (25.88)
  7 Song, Keda          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:41.11    1:40.37         14  
                  23.68       48.91 (25.23)     1:14.48 (25.57)     1:40.37 (25.89)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:40.47    1:40.61         13  
                  22.56       47.59 (25.03)     1:13.91 (26.32)     1:40.61 (26.70)
  9 Hodgson, Marcus     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:41.78    1:40.98         12  
                  23.14       48.76 (25.62)     1:14.68 (25.92)     1:40.98 (26.30)
B - Final
 10 Marciano, Vincent   15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.14    1:40.03         10  
                  23.25       48.68 (25.43)     1:14.50 (25.82)     1:40.03 (25.53)
 11 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.49    1:41.51          8  
                  23.82       49.50 (25.68)     1:15.54 (26.04)     1:41.51 (25.97)
 12 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:42.45    1:41.53          7  
                  23.70       49.53 (25.83)     1:15.93 (26.40)     1:41.53 (25.60)
 13 Picozzi, Liam       17 BFIN-AD              1:42.37    1:41.65          6  
                  22.93       48.75 (25.82)     1:14.96 (26.21)     1:41.65 (26.69)
 14 Hansen, Kristian    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:42.56    1:41.98          5  
                  23.91       49.65 (25.74)     1:16.13 (26.48)     1:41.98 (25.85)
 15 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:42.28    1:42.19          4  
                  23.59       49.34 (25.75)     1:15.47 (26.13)     1:42.19 (26.72)
 16 Spear, Kevin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:41.79    1:42.65          3  
                  23.36       49.07 (25.71)     1:15.64 (26.57)     1:42.65 (27.01)
 17 Hanlon, Collin      18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.46    1:43.16          2  
                  23.17       49.28 (26.11)     1:16.41 (27.13)     1:43.16 (26.75)
 18 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.64    1:46.50          1  
                  23.59       49.67 (26.08)     1:17.21 (27.54)     1:46.50 (29.29)
C - Final
 19 Zuric, Luka         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:43.63    1:42.25        
                  23.74       49.64 (25.90)     1:15.81 (26.17)     1:42.25 (26.44)
 20 Siebert, Tavis      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:43.05    1:42.27        
                  23.82       49.86 (26.04)     1:16.51 (26.65)     1:42.27 (25.76)
 21 McDonald, Tyler     17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:43.50    1:42.48        
                  24.00       49.75 (25.75)     1:16.12 (26.37)     1:42.48 (26.36)
 22 Branscombe, Tyler   16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:43.34    1:42.55        
                  23.56       49.60 (26.04)     1:15.91 (26.31)     1:42.55 (26.64)
 23 Brown, Kyle         14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:43.76    1:42.63        
                  23.82       49.98 (26.16)     1:16.53 (26.55)     1:42.63 (26.10)
 24 Roy, Colin          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:43.65    1:43.17        
                  23.57       50.24 (26.67)     1:17.14 (26.90)     1:43.17 (26.03)
 25 Grover, Zach        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:43.43    1:43.35        
                  24.27       50.39 (26.12)     1:16.81 (26.42)     1:43.35 (26.54)
 26 Kolar, Brendon      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:43.39    1:43.37        
                  23.20       49.43 (26.23)     1:16.58 (27.15)     1:43.37 (26.79)
 27 Keenan, Casey       17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:42.71    1:45.04        
                  23.78       50.24 (26.46)     1:17.44 (27.20)     1:45.04 (27.60)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zwijacz, Zachary          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:38.62    1:40.04 q      
                  23.04       48.32 (25.28)     1:14.41 (26.09)     1:40.04 (25.63)
  2 Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:40.36    1:40.06 q      
                  23.35       48.75 (25.40)     1:14.30 (25.55)     1:40.06 (25.76)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel         19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:41.48    1:40.47 q      
                  23.22       48.52 (25.30)     1:14.52 (26.00)     1:40.47 (25.95)
  4 Ramsay, Auston            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:39.57    1:40.68 q      
                  23.55       48.50 (24.95)     1:14.06 (25.56)     1:40.68 (26.62)
  5 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:37.22    1:40.71 q      
                  23.00       48.60 (25.60)     1:15.06 (26.46)     1:40.71 (25.65)
  6 Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:43.92    1:40.76 q      
                  23.50       48.88 (25.38)     1:14.45 (25.57)     1:40.76 (26.31)
  7 Babyak, Andrew            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.72    1:40.85 q      
                  23.84       49.53 (25.69)     1:15.35 (25.82)     1:40.85 (25.50)
  8 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:41.51    1:41.11 q      
                  23.65       49.61 (25.96)     1:15.41 (25.80)     1:41.11 (25.70)
  9 Hodgson, Marcus           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:46.12    1:41.78 q      
                  22.86       48.31 (25.45)     1:14.90 (26.59)     1:41.78 (26.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:42.32    1:41.79 q      
                  23.39       48.74 (25.35)     1:15.09 (26.35)     1:41.79 (26.70)
 11 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:39.92    1:42.14 q      
                  23.88       50.00 (26.12)     1:16.48 (26.48)     1:42.14 (25.66)
 12 Daigle, Jared             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:42.29    1:42.28 q      
                  23.93       49.68 (25.75)     1:15.84 (26.16)     1:42.28 (26.44)
 13 Picozzi, Liam             17 BFIN-AD              1:41.56    1:42.37 q      
                  23.43       49.34 (25.91)     1:15.65 (26.31)     1:42.37 (26.72)
 14 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.93    1:42.45 q      
                  23.34       49.04 (25.70)     1:15.82 (26.78)     1:42.45 (26.63)
 15 Hanlon, Collin            18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:41.79    1:42.46 q      
                  24.03       50.33 (26.30)     1:16.74 (26.41)     1:42.46 (25.72)
 16 Farricker, Christian      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.03    1:42.49 q      
                  24.00       49.96 (25.96)     1:16.40 (26.44)     1:42.49 (26.09)
 17 Hansen, Kristian          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:41.73    1:42.56 q      
                  24.26       50.02 (25.76)     1:16.42 (26.40)     1:42.56 (26.14)
 18 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.42    1:42.64 q      
                  23.85       49.81 (25.96)     1:15.62 (25.81)     1:42.64 (27.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keenan, Casey             17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:44.98    1:42.71 q      
                  23.61       49.41 (25.80)     1:16.09 (26.68)     1:42.71 (26.62)
 20 Siebert, Tavis            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:42.72    1:43.05 q      
                  23.82       49.69 (25.87)     1:16.48 (26.79)     1:43.05 (26.57)
 21 Branscombe, Tyler         16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:44.28    1:43.34 q      
                  23.43       49.48 (26.05)     1:16.55 (27.07)     1:43.34 (26.79)
 22 Lubinski, Jacob           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:43.01    1:43.35 q      
                  23.61       49.52 (25.91)     1:16.45 (26.93)     1:43.35 (26.90)
 23 Kolar, Brendon            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:44.02    1:43.39 q      
                  23.15       49.25 (26.10)     1:16.22 (26.97)     1:43.39 (27.17)
 24 Grover, Zach              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.51    1:43.43 q      
                  24.24       50.39 (26.15)     1:16.73 (26.34)     1:43.43 (26.70)
 25 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:44.22    1:43.50 q      
                  24.14       50.28 (26.14)     1:17.13 (26.85)     1:43.50 (26.37)
 26 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.17    1:43.63 q      
                  23.69       49.61 (25.92)     1:16.43 (26.82)     1:43.63 (27.20)
 27 Roy, Colin                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:46.25    1:43.65 q      
                  23.42       50.72 (27.30)     1:17.93 (27.21)     1:43.65 (25.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brown, Kyle               14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:41.00    1:43.76        
                  24.10       49.99 (25.89)     1:16.83 (26.84)     1:43.76 (26.93)
 29 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.75    1:43.92        
                  24.07       50.38 (26.31)     1:17.34 (26.96)     1:43.92 (26.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Sullivan, Brendan         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:44.75    1:43.97        
                  24.39       50.63 (26.24)     1:17.56 (26.93)     1:43.97 (26.41)
 31 Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.42    1:44.01        
                  24.68       50.70 (26.02)     1:17.26 (26.56)     1:44.01 (26.75)
 32 Chamberlain, Collin       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:44.92    1:44.12        
                                  49.51 ( )     1:16.73 (27.22)     1:44.12 (27.39)
 33 Buglino, Donald           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.81    1:44.16        
                  24.21       50.63 (26.42)     1:17.21 (26.58)     1:44.16 (26.95)
 34 Hua, Eric                 16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:44.04    1:44.22        
                  23.78       49.94 (26.16)     1:16.79 (26.85)     1:44.22 (27.43)
 35 Legband, Kai              16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:43.05    1:44.28        
                  23.93       50.26 (26.33)     1:17.02 (26.76)     1:44.28 (27.26)
 36 Moran, Spencer            17 Omni-CT              1:46.45    1:44.36        
                  24.71       51.29 (26.58)     1:17.80 (26.51)     1:44.36 (26.56)
 37 Cartwright, Brendan       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:43.90    1:44.37        
                  24.02       50.25 (26.23)     1:16.96 (26.71)     1:44.37 (27.41)
 38 Byman, Sean               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.42    1:44.47        
                  24.89       50.74 (25.85)     1:17.04 (26.30)     1:44.47 (27.43)
 39 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.44    1:44.75        
                  24.52       50.94 (26.42)     1:17.82 (26.88)     1:44.75 (26.93)
 40 Jalbert, Corey            18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:45.49    1:44.83        
                  24.07       50.26 (26.19)     1:17.29 (27.03)     1:44.83 (27.54)
 41 Son, David                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:46.33    1:44.94        
                  24.85       51.73 (26.88)     1:18.04 (26.31)     1:44.94 (26.90)
 42 Mooers, Henry             18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:45.29    1:45.07        
                  24.48       51.01 (26.53)     1:18.12 (27.11)     1:45.07 (26.95)
 43 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:45.81    1:45.11        
                  24.40       51.15 (26.75)     1:18.64 (27.49)     1:45.11 (26.47)
 44 Kuster, Cole              15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  1:45.21    1:45.22        
                  24.40       50.77 (26.37)     1:18.24 (27.47)     1:45.22 (26.98)
 45 Loveless, John            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.97    1:45.23        
                  24.87       51.68 (26.81)     1:18.91 (27.23)     1:45.23 (26.32)
 46 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:45.41    1:45.33        
                  24.90       51.79 (26.89)     1:18.76 (26.97)     1:45.33 (26.57)
 47 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:45.31    1:45.34        
                  24.54       51.28 (26.74)     1:18.12 (26.84)     1:45.34 (27.22)
 48 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.84    1:45.38        
                  24.42       50.77 (26.35)     1:17.82 (27.05)     1:45.38 (27.56)
 49 Anderson, Ethan           16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.51    1:45.39        
                  24.74       51.69 (26.95)     1:18.46 (26.77)     1:45.39 (26.93)
 49 Berry, Brian              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:45.18    1:45.39        
                  24.27       50.96 (26.69)     1:18.19 (27.23)     1:45.39 (27.20)
 51 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.27    1:45.49        
                  24.68       51.40 (26.72)     1:18.70 (27.30)     1:45.49 (26.79)
 52 Bourgeois, Marc           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:44.06    1:45.56        
                  24.16       50.27 (26.11)     1:17.49 (27.22)     1:45.56 (28.07)
 52 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:44.77    1:45.56        
                  24.36       50.81 (26.45)     1:18.17 (27.36)     1:45.56 (27.39)
 54 Freeman, John             17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.48    1:45.59        
                  24.14       50.56 (26.42)     1:17.88 (27.32)     1:45.59 (27.71)
 55 Jorgensen, Kyle           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.38    1:45.65        
                  24.28       50.76 (26.48)     1:18.11 (27.35)     1:45.65 (27.54)
 56 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.35    1:45.66        
                  24.00       50.63 (26.63)     1:17.96 (27.33)     1:45.66 (27.70)
 57 Riva, Jake                15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:45.82    1:45.70        
                  23.89       50.85 (26.96)     1:18.98 (28.13)     1:45.70 (26.72)
 58 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:45.60    1:45.72        
                  24.98       51.75 (26.77)     1:18.78 (27.03)     1:45.72 (26.94)
 59 Keane, James              18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.99    1:45.75        
                  24.69       51.39 (26.70)     1:18.60 (27.21)     1:45.75 (27.15)
 60 Galligani, Thomas         17 Andover-North An-NE  1:45.06    1:45.77        
                  24.11       50.88 (26.77)     1:17.98 (27.10)     1:45.77 (27.79)
 61 Clisham, Patrick          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:44.52    1:45.82        
                  24.34       50.78 (26.44)     1:17.88 (27.10)     1:45.82 (27.94)
 62 Champagne, Dylan          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.56    1:45.84        
                  25.17       52.10 (26.93)     1:18.90 (26.80)     1:45.84 (26.94)
 63 Stukelman, Asher          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.97    1:45.85        
                  24.69       51.42 (26.73)     1:18.65 (27.23)     1:45.85 (27.20)
 64 Jun, Yongchan             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.64    1:45.92        
                  24.59       51.16 (26.57)     1:18.52 (27.36)     1:45.92 (27.40)
 65 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.22    1:45.94        
                  24.32       51.04 (26.72)     1:18.79 (27.75)     1:45.94 (27.15)
 66 Kawut, Adam               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.37    1:46.03        
                  24.46       50.94 (26.48)     1:18.44 (27.50)     1:46.03 (27.59)
 67 Williams, Brendan         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.48    1:46.07        
                  24.88       51.70 (26.82)     1:19.24 (27.54)     1:46.07 (26.83)
 68 Labianca, Joseph          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.43L   1:46.10        
                  25.31       52.11 (26.80)     1:19.41 (27.30)     1:46.10 (26.69)
 69 McDonald, Timothy         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:45.37    1:46.18        
                  24.81       51.77 (26.96)     1:19.05 (27.28)     1:46.18 (27.13)
 70 Yu, Alexander             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:45.77    1:46.21        
                  24.50       51.28 (26.78)     1:18.58 (27.30)     1:46.21 (27.63)
 71 O'Connell, Liam           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:45.34    1:46.35        
                  24.62       51.81 (27.19)     1:19.54 (27.73)     1:46.35 (26.81)
 72 McElrath, Ian             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:44.86    1:46.38        
                  24.82       52.07 (27.25)     1:19.31 (27.24)     1:46.38 (27.07)
 72 Roethke, Tyler            14 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:45.84    1:46.38        
                  24.89       51.04 (26.15)     1:18.76 (27.72)     1:46.38 (27.62)
 74 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.27    1:46.48        
                  24.99       51.90 (26.91)     1:19.39 (27.49)     1:46.48 (27.09)
 75 Mescia, Perry             17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:46.10    1:46.56        
                  24.07       50.90 (26.83)     1:18.71 (27.81)     1:46.56 (27.85)
 76 Dwyer, James              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.10    1:46.57        
                  24.93       51.94 (27.01)     1:19.46 (27.52)     1:46.57 (27.11)
 77 Bergan, Aidan             18 Una Hvd-MR           1:46.06    1:46.62        
                  24.19       51.05 (26.86)     1:18.65 (27.60)     1:46.62 (27.97)
 78 Amato, Steven             17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:45.87    1:46.67        
                  25.10       51.97 (26.87)     1:19.28 (27.31)     1:46.67 (27.39)
 79 Van Paassen, Benjamin     17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:46.13    1:46.86        
                  24.30       51.21 (26.91)     1:18.83 (27.62)     1:46.86 (28.03)
 80 Prescott, Tyler           20 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:44.37    1:46.89        
                  25.04       52.11 (27.07)     1:19.39 (27.28)     1:46.89 (27.50)
 81 McIntyre, Jake            15 Green Mountain A-NE  1:44.87    1:46.96        
                  24.60       51.41 (26.81)     1:19.38 (27.97)     1:46.96 (27.58)
 82 Beucler, Zachary          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:46.47    1:46.97        
                  25.18       52.81 (27.63)     1:20.45 (27.64)     1:46.97 (26.52)
 83 Lockwood, Mitchell        16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:46.95    1:47.06        
                  24.21       51.04 (26.83)     1:18.76 (27.72)     1:47.06 (28.30)
 84 Hodge, Andrew             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:48.50    1:47.16        
                  24.29       51.13 (26.84)     1:18.93 (27.80)     1:47.16 (28.23)
 85 Finn, Jared               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:46.00    1:47.18        
                  24.56       52.00 (27.44)     1:19.86 (27.86)     1:47.18 (27.32)
 86 McBride, Jake             16 Stingrays-NJ         1:46.69    1:47.26        
                  24.98       52.66 (27.68)     1:20.78 (28.12)     1:47.26 (26.48)
 87 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.02    1:47.31        
                  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:19.79 (27.33)     1:47.31 (27.52)
 88 Falder, Nicholas          15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:47.49    1:47.32        
                  25.54       52.88 (27.34)     1:20.33 (27.45)     1:47.32 (26.99)
 89 Mullin, Connor            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.06    1:47.35        
                  24.31       50.97 (26.66)     1:19.03 (28.06)     1:47.35 (28.32)
 90 Porges, Dylan             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.91    1:47.38        
                  23.77       51.00 (27.23)     1:19.19 (28.19)     1:47.38 (28.19)
 91 Emmerich, Lee             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.69    1:47.43        
                  25.75       52.61 (26.86)     1:19.90 (27.29)     1:47.43 (27.53)
 92 Burr, Trenton             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:45.70    1:47.58        
                  24.81       51.98 (27.17)     1:20.06 (28.08)     1:47.58 (27.52)
 93 Canaveral, Dylan          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:47.62        
                  24.69       51.78 (27.09)     1:19.67 (27.89)     1:47.62 (27.95)
 94 Burns, Rhett              17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:44.78    1:47.70        
                  24.44       51.66 (27.22)     1:19.59 (27.93)     1:47.70 (28.11)
 95 Oosterwyk, Justin         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:48.55    1:47.74        
                  24.77       51.92 (27.15)     1:19.92 (28.00)     1:47.74 (27.82)
 96 Reining, Robert           15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:47.22    1:47.75        
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)     1:20.35 (27.24)     1:47.75 (27.40)
 97 Roberts, Joshua           16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:46.47    1:47.77        
                  25.08       52.03 (26.95)     1:19.72 (27.69)     1:47.77 (28.05)
 98 Baldini, Michael          15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:45.62    1:47.85        
                  25.02       52.38 (27.36)     1:20.33 (27.95)     1:47.85 (27.52)
 99 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:45.71    1:48.02        
                  25.45       52.64 (27.19)     1:20.43 (27.79)     1:48.02 (27.59)
100 Konovalov, Veniamin       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:44.42    1:48.04        
                  24.42       51.40 (26.98)     1:19.46 (28.06)     1:48.04 (28.58)
101 Fagan, Timothy            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.09    1:48.28        
                  23.86       50.94 (27.08)     1:19.56 (28.62)     1:48.28 (28.72)
102 Rodriguez Beltran, Danie  18 ESP                  2:02.38L   1:48.42        
                  24.84       52.34 (27.50)     1:20.71 (28.37)     1:48.42 (27.71)
103 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.27    1:48.45        
                  24.26       51.53 (27.27)     1:20.55 (29.02)     1:48.45 (27.90)
104 Bachert, Ethan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:46.24    1:48.50        
                  24.79       52.21 (27.42)     1:20.07 (27.86)     1:48.50 (28.43)
105 Halawa, Zachariah         17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:07.71L   1:48.65        
                  24.02       50.83 (26.81)     1:19.24 (28.41)     1:48.65 (29.41)
106 Shteynvarts, Daniel       18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:46.28    1:48.66        
                  24.30       51.06 (26.76)     1:19.53 (28.47)     1:48.66 (29.13)
107 Peticco, Juan             18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:45.43    1:48.69        
                  24.77       52.26 (27.49)     1:20.79 (28.53)     1:48.69 (27.90)
108 Guertin, Peter            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:48.65    1:48.93        
                  25.10       52.57 (27.47)     1:20.95 (28.38)     1:48.93 (27.98)
109 Perron, Connor            18 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:47.05    1:48.96        
                  24.79       52.34 (27.55)     1:20.99 (28.65)     1:48.96 (27.97)
110 Zitz, Jacob               21 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:51.54    1:49.13        
                  25.67       53.14 (27.47)     1:21.50 (28.36)     1:49.13 (27.63)
111 Smith, Oliver             17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:53.74    1:49.50        
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)     1:21.09 (28.35)     1:49.50 (28.41)
112 Kelemen, Andrew           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:45.02    1:49.64        
                  24.91       52.43 (27.52)     1:21.17 (28.74)     1:49.64 (28.47)
113 Pergan, Chester           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.46    1:49.67        
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)     1:21.46 (28.61)     1:49.67 (28.21)
114 Franco, Joshua            17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:50.35    1:49.75        
                  25.02       52.56 (27.54)     1:21.38 (28.82)     1:49.75 (28.37)
115 Stringfellow, Tyler       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:47.73    1:49.91        
                  25.29       53.32 (28.03)     1:21.89 (28.57)     1:49.91 (28.02)
116 Hack, Jacob               15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:46.70    1:50.00        
                  25.26       52.79 (27.53)     1:21.13 (28.34)     1:50.00 (28.87)
117 Jones, Nicholas           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:48.08    1:50.35        
                  25.50       53.13 (27.63)     1:21.54 (28.41)     1:50.35 (28.81)
118 Gravino, Joseph           16 ALBS-AD              1:49.73    1:50.40        
                  25.73       53.53 (27.80)     1:22.04 (28.51)     1:50.40 (28.36)
119 Kronenwetter, Shaun       15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:47.59    1:50.90        
                  25.92       54.36 (28.44)     1:22.96 (28.60)     1:50.90 (27.94)
120 Crowe, Zachary            15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:50.03    1:51.63        
                  25.64       54.02 (28.38)     1:22.77 (28.75)     1:51.63 (28.86)
121 Townsend, Delano          18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.28    1:52.06        
                  25.04       53.10 (28.06)     1:22.33 (29.23)     1:52.06 (29.73)
122 Baker, John               18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:45.93    1:52.09        
                  24.42       52.08 (27.66)     1:21.75 (29.67)     1:52.09 (30.34)
123 Green, Eric               17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:50.36    1:52.15        
                  25.22       53.50 (28.28)     1:23.32 (29.82)     1:52.15 (28.83)
124 Gallo, Garret             17 Omni-CT              1:50.57    1:52.36        
                  26.33       54.63 (28.30)     1:23.75 (29.12)     1:52.36 (28.61)
125 Liu, Bryan                15 ALBS-AD              1:50.22    1:53.04        
                  26.43       55.11 (28.68)     1:24.08 (28.97)     1:53.04 (28.96)
126 Bertolatus, Brett         17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:50.91    1:53.64        
                  25.80       53.97 (28.17)     1:23.77 (29.80)     1:53.64 (29.87)
127 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:56.35    1:54.81        
                  25.52       53.88 (28.36)     1:24.17 (30.29)     1:54.81 (30.64)
 -- Thomas, Christian         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:42.60         DQ        
      False start
                  22.93       48.58 (25.65)     1:14.82 (26.24)          DQ (26.96)
 -- Crist, Brandon            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:43.35         DQ        
      False start
                  24.05       50.46 (26.41)     1:18.07 (27.61)          DQ (27.31)
 -- Baltaytis, Jacob          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:46.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wisner, Kai               17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:45.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maierle, Ryan             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Theodore           19 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:43.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gray, Stephen             17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Babyak, Andrew      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.81    4:27.30         22  
                  24.41       50.82 (26.41)     1:17.73 (26.91)     1:44.81 (27.08)
        2:11.91 (27.10)     2:39.23 (27.32)     3:06.41 (27.18)     3:33.33 (26.92)
        4:00.68 (27.35)     4:27.30 (26.62)                                        
  2 Hansen, Kristian    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:34.57    4:31.45         19  
                  25.52       52.54 (27.02)     1:19.96 (27.42)     1:47.48 (27.52)
        2:15.12 (27.64)     2:42.95 (27.83)     3:10.49 (27.54)     3:38.00 (27.51)
        4:05.26 (27.26)     4:31.45 (26.19)                                        
  3 Wisner, Kai         17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:33.13    4:31.70         18  
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)     1:20.20 (27.55)     1:47.68 (27.48)
        2:15.60 (27.92)     2:43.62 (28.02)     3:10.82 (27.20)     3:38.03 (27.21)
        4:05.41 (27.38)     4:31.70 (26.29)                                        
  4 Crist, Brandon      16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:35.47    4:33.76         17  
                  25.04       52.36 (27.32)     1:19.88 (27.52)     1:47.65 (27.77)
        2:15.64 (27.99)     2:43.32 (27.68)     3:11.15 (27.83)     3:39.52 (28.37)
        4:07.18 (27.66)     4:33.76 (26.58)                                        
  5 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.81    4:33.93         16  
                  24.96       52.19 (27.23)     1:19.55 (27.36)     1:47.04 (27.49)
        2:14.91 (27.87)     2:42.97 (28.06)     3:11.08 (28.11)     3:38.98 (27.90)
        4:06.75 (27.77)     4:33.93 (27.18)                                        
  6 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.38    4:35.87         15  
                  25.65       53.31 (27.66)     1:21.24 (27.93)     1:49.08 (27.84)
        2:16.91 (27.83)     2:44.41 (27.50)     3:12.75 (28.34)     3:41.52 (28.77)
        4:09.48 (27.96)     4:35.87 (26.39)                                        
  7 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:37.39    4:36.33         14  
                  24.88       52.04 (27.16)     1:20.00 (27.96)     1:47.99 (27.99)
        2:16.21 (28.22)     2:44.39 (28.18)     3:12.66 (28.27)     3:41.12 (28.46)
        4:08.99 (27.87)     4:36.33 (27.34)                                        
  8 Kuster, Cole        15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  4:38.15    4:39.46         13  
                  24.88       52.28 (27.40)     1:20.34 (28.06)     1:48.19 (27.85)
        2:16.34 (28.15)     2:44.84 (28.50)     3:13.50 (28.66)     3:42.24 (28.74)
        4:11.21 (28.97)     4:39.46 (28.25)                                        
  9 Loveless, John      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.46    4:44.06         12  
                  25.46       52.98 (27.52)     1:21.12 (28.14)     1:49.73 (28.61)
        2:18.76 (29.03)     2:48.31 (29.55)     3:17.85 (29.54)     3:47.10 (29.25)
        4:16.21 (29.11)     4:44.06 (27.85)                                        
B - Final
 10 Brown, Kyle         14 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:40.21    4:35.36         10  
                  24.77       51.94 (27.17)     1:19.65 (27.71)     1:47.51 (27.86)
        2:15.45 (27.94)     2:43.52 (28.07)     3:11.60 (28.08)     3:40.08 (28.48)
        4:08.19 (28.11)     4:35.36 (27.17)                                        
 11 Hanlon, Collin      18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:39.05    4:37.01          8  
                  24.51       51.58 (27.07)     1:19.82 (28.24)     1:48.31 (28.49)
        2:16.71 (28.40)     2:45.27 (28.56)     3:13.88 (28.61)     3:42.85 (28.97)
        4:10.33 (27.48)     4:37.01 (26.68)                                        
 12 Porges, Dylan       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.89    4:38.09          7  
                  25.32       52.67 (27.35)     1:20.89 (28.22)     1:49.70 (28.81)
        2:16.89 (27.19)     2:44.91 (28.02)     3:13.67 (28.76)     3:42.82 (29.15)
        4:11.48 (28.66)     4:38.09 (26.61)                                        
 13 Siebert, Tavis      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:39.99    4:38.43          6  
                  25.08       52.78 (27.70)     1:21.20 (28.42)     1:49.74 (28.54)
        2:17.78 (28.04)     2:46.10 (28.32)     3:14.91 (28.81)     3:43.53 (28.62)
        4:11.52 (27.99)     4:38.43 (26.91)                                        
 14 Regan, William      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:39.10    4:38.71          5  
                  25.15       52.51 (27.36)     1:20.51 (28.00)     1:48.85 (28.34)
        2:17.33 (28.48)     2:45.67 (28.34)     3:14.50 (28.83)     3:42.77 (28.27)
        4:11.36 (28.59)     4:38.71 (27.35)                                        
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.01    4:39.02          4  
                  25.32       52.82 (27.50)     1:21.17 (28.35)     1:49.67 (28.50)
        2:18.24 (28.57)     2:46.58 (28.34)     3:15.09 (28.51)     3:43.59 (28.50)
        4:11.92 (28.33)     4:39.02 (27.10)                                        
 16 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.02    4:39.25          3  
                  25.06       52.34 (27.28)     1:20.41 (28.07)     1:48.85 (28.44)
        2:17.41 (28.56)     2:45.90 (28.49)     3:15.03 (29.13)     3:43.51 (28.48)
        4:11.86 (28.35)     4:39.25 (27.39)                                        
 17 Kim, Hunter         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.17    4:42.92          2  
                  25.31       52.94 (27.63)     1:21.39 (28.45)     1:50.12 (28.73)
        2:18.68 (28.56)     2:47.11 (28.43)     3:16.21 (29.10)     3:45.43 (29.22)
        4:13.83 (28.40)     4:42.92 (29.09)                                        
 18 Grover, Zach        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:39.74    4:43.75          1  
                  25.23       52.62 (27.39)     1:20.62 (28.00)     1:49.36 (28.74)
        2:17.73 (28.37)     2:46.11 (28.38)     3:15.29 (29.18)     3:44.99 (29.70)
        4:14.60 (29.61)     4:43.75 (29.15)                                        
C - Final
 19 Scannell, Malcolm   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:41.81    4:36.32        
                  24.89       52.02 (27.13)     1:19.88 (27.86)     1:48.29 (28.41)
        2:16.48 (28.19)     2:44.68 (28.20)     3:13.04 (28.36)     3:41.37 (28.33)
        4:09.40 (28.03)     4:36.32 (26.92)                                        
 20 Byman, Sean         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.47    4:37.28        
                  26.17       53.79 (27.62)     1:21.66 (27.87)     1:49.39 (27.73)
        2:17.37 (27.98)     2:45.41 (28.04)     3:13.26 (27.85)     3:41.36 (28.10)
        4:09.44 (28.08)     4:37.28 (27.84)                                        
 21 Falder, Nicholas    15 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:41.17    4:38.54        
                  25.09       52.66 (27.57)     1:20.52 (27.86)     1:48.57 (28.05)
        2:16.82 (28.25)     2:45.08 (28.26)     3:13.46 (28.38)     3:41.79 (28.33)
        4:10.58 (28.79)     4:38.54 (27.96)                                        
 22 McIntyre, Jake      15 Green Mountain A-NE  4:40.22    4:40.88        
                  24.37       51.16 (26.79)     1:18.75 (27.59)     1:47.19 (28.44)
        2:15.71 (28.52)     2:44.53 (28.82)     3:13.71 (29.18)     3:43.03 (29.32)
        4:12.23 (29.20)     4:40.88 (28.65)                                        
 23 Gallant, John       15 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:43.54    4:42.45        
                  25.29       52.86 (27.57)     1:20.96 (28.10)     1:49.33 (28.37)
        2:17.96 (28.63)     2:46.66 (28.70)     3:15.44 (28.78)     3:44.60 (29.16)
        4:13.84 (29.24)     4:42.45 (28.61)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Liam     16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:43.98    4:42.80        
                  25.49       53.63 (28.14)     1:22.06 (28.43)     1:51.06 (29.00)
        2:20.21 (29.15)     2:49.18 (28.97)     3:18.03 (28.85)     3:46.64 (28.61)
        4:15.33 (28.69)     4:42.80 (27.47)                                        
 25 Plage, James        14 Aquabears-CT         4:43.89    4:43.15        
                  25.75       53.80 (28.05)     1:22.31 (28.51)     1:50.72 (28.41)
        2:19.50 (28.78)     2:48.31 (28.81)     3:17.14 (28.83)     3:45.98 (28.84)
        4:14.98 (29.00)     4:43.15 (28.17)                                        
 26 Merrill, Colin      17 Aquabears-CT         4:43.11    4:44.92        
                  25.80       54.00 (28.20)     1:22.84 (28.84)     1:51.63 (28.79)
        2:20.52 (28.89)     2:49.59 (29.07)     3:18.67 (29.08)     3:47.65 (28.98)
        4:16.74 (29.09)     4:44.92 (28.18)                                        
 27 McBride, Jake       16 Stingrays-NJ         4:42.19    4:45.81        
                  25.68       54.34 (28.66)     1:23.57 (29.23)     1:52.66 (29.09)
        2:22.20 (29.54)     2:51.85 (29.65)     3:21.18 (29.33)     3:50.25 (29.07)
        4:18.56 (28.31)     4:45.81 (27.25)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babyak, Andrew            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.26    4:31.81 q      
                  24.94       52.19 (27.25)     1:19.83 (27.64)     1:47.66 (27.83)
        2:15.65 (27.99)     2:43.46 (27.81)     3:10.39 (26.93)     3:37.80 (27.41)
        4:05.36 (27.56)     4:31.81 (26.45)                                        
  2 Wisner, Kai               17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:34.85    4:33.13 q      
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)     1:20.87 (27.74)     1:48.49 (27.62)
        2:16.11 (27.62)     2:43.71 (27.60)     3:10.86 (27.15)     3:38.50 (27.64)
        4:06.07 (27.57)     4:33.13 (27.06)                                        
  3 Hansen, Kristian          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:32.77    4:34.57 q      
                  25.54       52.72 (27.18)     1:20.09 (27.37)     1:47.88 (27.79)
        2:15.91 (28.03)     2:43.95 (28.04)     3:11.97 (28.02)     3:40.23 (28.26)
        4:08.37 (28.14)     4:34.57 (26.20)                                        
  4 Farricker, Christian      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.19    4:34.81 q      
                  24.91       52.39 (27.48)     1:20.20 (27.81)     1:47.94 (27.74)
        2:15.59 (27.65)     2:43.83 (28.24)     3:11.65 (27.82)     3:39.62 (27.97)
        4:07.90 (28.28)     4:34.81 (26.91)                                        
  5 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.75    4:35.38 q      
                  25.78       53.42 (27.64)     1:21.20 (27.78)     1:49.26 (28.06)
        2:17.06 (27.80)     2:44.77 (27.71)     3:13.05 (28.28)     3:41.45 (28.40)
        4:09.15 (27.70)     4:35.38 (26.23)                                        
  6 Crist, Brandon            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:34.75    4:35.47 q      
                                  51.91 ( )     1:19.62 (27.71)     1:47.58 (27.96)
        2:15.73 (28.15)     2:43.92 (28.19)     3:12.06 (28.14)     3:40.24 (28.18)
        4:08.29 (28.05)     4:35.47 (27.18)                                        
  7 Daigle, Jared             16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:39.42    4:37.39 q      
                  24.76       52.03 (27.27)     1:20.02 (27.99)     1:48.20 (28.18)
        2:16.49 (28.29)     2:44.98 (28.49)     3:13.31 (28.33)     3:41.67 (28.36)
        4:09.80 (28.13)     4:37.39 (27.59)                                        
  8 Kuster, Cole              15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  4:37.99    4:38.15 q      
                  25.04       51.88 (26.84)     1:19.75 (27.87)     1:48.01 (28.26)
        2:16.28 (28.27)     2:44.51 (28.23)     3:13.05 (28.54)     3:41.77 (28.72)
        4:10.25 (28.48)     4:38.15 (27.90)                                        
  9 Loveless, John            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.09    4:38.46 q      
                  25.49       52.99 (27.50)     1:21.15 (28.16)     1:49.60 (28.45)
        2:18.00 (28.40)     2:46.70 (28.70)     3:15.14 (28.44)     3:43.43 (28.29)
        4:11.51 (28.08)     4:38.46 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Porges, Dylan             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.78    4:38.89 q      
                  25.01       52.73 (27.72)     1:20.87 (28.14)     1:49.18 (28.31)
        2:17.34 (28.16)     2:45.88 (28.54)     3:14.84 (28.96)     3:43.01 (28.17)
        4:11.83 (28.82)     4:38.89 (27.06)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.97    4:39.01 q      
                  25.21       52.77 (27.56)     1:21.17 (28.40)     1:49.61 (28.44)
        2:18.39 (28.78)     2:47.12 (28.73)     3:15.75 (28.63)     3:44.30 (28.55)
        4:11.98 (27.68)     4:39.01 (27.03)                                        
 12 Hanlon, Collin            18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:33.87    4:39.05 q      
                  24.88       52.45 (27.57)     1:21.14 (28.69)     1:49.68 (28.54)
        2:18.33 (28.65)     2:47.05 (28.72)     3:15.93 (28.88)     3:44.32 (28.39)
        4:12.29 (27.97)     4:39.05 (26.76)                                        
 13 Regan, William            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:39.31    4:39.10 q      
                  25.38       52.92 (27.54)     1:20.86 (27.94)     1:49.15 (28.29)
        2:17.73 (28.58)     2:46.48 (28.75)     3:15.19 (28.71)     3:43.31 (28.12)
        4:11.61 (28.30)     4:39.10 (27.49)                                        
 14 Grover, Zach              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:40.60    4:39.74 q      
                  25.25       52.96 (27.71)     1:21.28 (28.32)     1:49.85 (28.57)
        2:18.57 (28.72)     2:46.67 (28.10)     3:15.50 (28.83)     3:44.47 (28.97)
        4:12.58 (28.11)     4:39.74 (27.16)                                        
 15 Siebert, Tavis            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.93    4:39.99 q      
                  24.55       52.08 (27.53)     1:20.64 (28.56)     1:48.86 (28.22)
        2:17.51 (28.65)     2:46.41 (28.90)     3:15.26 (28.85)     3:44.16 (28.90)
        4:12.78 (28.62)     4:39.99 (27.21)                                        
 16 Williams, Brendan         15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.25    4:40.02 q      
                  25.54       53.13 (27.59)     1:21.35 (28.22)     1:49.65 (28.30)
        2:18.13 (28.48)     2:46.89 (28.76)     3:15.33 (28.44)     3:44.06 (28.73)
        4:12.67 (28.61)     4:40.02 (27.35)                                        
 17 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.93    4:40.17 q      
                  25.54       53.27 (27.73)     1:21.35 (28.08)     1:49.78 (28.43)
        2:18.28 (28.50)     2:46.97 (28.69)     3:15.88 (28.91)     3:44.78 (28.90)
        4:13.22 (28.44)     4:40.17 (26.95)                                        
 18 Brown, Kyle               14 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:39.84    4:40.21 q      
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:20.96 (28.05)     1:49.79 (28.83)
        2:18.68 (28.89)     2:46.96 (28.28)     3:15.70 (28.74)     3:44.75 (29.05)
        4:13.17 (28.42)     4:40.21 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McIntyre, Jake            15 Green Mountain A-NE  4:42.27    4:40.22 q      
                  24.79       51.88 (27.09)     1:19.55 (27.67)     1:47.94 (28.39)
        2:16.56 (28.62)     2:45.49 (28.93)     3:14.32 (28.83)     3:43.49 (29.17)
        4:12.56 (29.07)     4:40.22 (27.66)                                        
 20 Falder, Nicholas          15 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:43.53    4:41.17 q      
                  25.89       53.80 (27.91)     1:21.86 (28.06)     1:50.00 (28.14)
        2:18.46 (28.46)     2:46.88 (28.42)     3:15.80 (28.92)     3:44.68 (28.88)
        4:13.59 (28.91)     4:41.17 (27.58)                                        
 21 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:42.18    4:41.81 q      
                  25.48       53.66 (28.18)     1:22.23 (28.57)     1:51.15 (28.92)
        2:19.96 (28.81)     2:48.59 (28.63)     3:17.28 (28.69)     3:45.94 (28.66)
        4:14.43 (28.49)     4:41.81 (27.38)                                        
 22 McBride, Jake             16 Stingrays-NJ         4:42.05    4:42.19 q      
                  25.45       53.55 (28.10)     1:22.12 (28.57)     1:51.36 (29.24)
        2:20.67 (29.31)     2:49.41 (28.74)     3:18.35 (28.94)     3:46.97 (28.62)
        4:15.43 (28.46)     4:42.19 (26.76)                                        
 23 Byman, Sean               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:40.98    4:42.47 q      
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)     1:24.69 (28.51)     1:53.15 (28.46)
        2:21.76 (28.61)     2:50.35 (28.59)     3:18.85 (28.50)     3:47.28 (28.43)
        4:14.98 (27.70)     4:42.47 (27.49)                                        
 24 Merrill, Colin            17 Aquabears-CT         4:44.60    4:43.11 q      
                  25.89       54.44 (28.55)     1:23.27 (28.83)     1:51.97 (28.70)
        2:20.66 (28.69)     2:48.98 (28.32)     3:17.92 (28.94)     3:46.69 (28.77)
        4:15.37 (28.68)     4:43.11 (27.74)                                        
 25 Gallant, John             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:42.78    4:43.54 q      
                  26.08       54.04 (27.96)     1:22.24 (28.20)     1:50.85 (28.61)
        2:19.49 (28.64)     2:48.46 (28.97)     3:17.52 (29.06)     3:46.47 (28.95)
        4:15.17 (28.70)     4:43.54 (28.37)                                        
 26 Plage, James              14 Aquabears-CT         4:45.90    4:43.89 q      
                  25.89       54.08 (28.19)     1:22.98 (28.90)     1:52.01 (29.03)
        2:21.05 (29.04)     2:49.98 (28.93)     3:18.95 (28.97)     3:47.86 (28.91)
        4:16.44 (28.58)     4:43.89 (27.45)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Liam           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:44.07    4:43.98 q      
                  25.62       54.32 (28.70)     1:23.96 (29.64)     1:53.36 (29.40)
        2:22.45 (29.09)     2:51.71 (29.26)     3:20.56 (28.85)     3:49.36 (28.80)
        4:17.73 (28.37)     4:43.98 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.31    4:44.04        
                  25.75       53.95 (28.20)     1:22.50 (28.55)     1:51.63 (29.13)
        2:20.72 (29.09)     2:49.17 (28.45)     3:18.22 (29.05)     3:47.36 (29.14)
        4:15.96 (28.60)     4:44.04 (28.08)                                        
 29 Yanagisawa, Kevin         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:44.92    4:44.18        
                  26.33       54.53 (28.20)     1:23.15 (28.62)     1:51.81 (28.66)
        2:20.39 (28.58)     2:49.20 (28.81)     3:18.27 (29.07)     3:47.23 (28.96)
        4:16.27 (29.04)     4:44.18 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Anderson, Ethan           16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:40.46    4:44.26        
                  25.70       53.64 (27.94)     1:22.33 (28.69)     1:51.41 (29.08)
        2:20.30 (28.89)     2:49.18 (28.88)     3:17.92 (28.74)     3:47.13 (29.21)
        4:16.14 (29.01)     4:44.26 (28.12)                                        
 31 Mooers, Henry             18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:45.67    4:44.54        
                  26.25       54.58 (28.33)     1:23.44 (28.86)     1:52.37 (28.93)
        2:21.26 (28.89)     2:50.24 (28.98)     3:19.27 (29.03)     3:48.10 (28.83)
        4:16.97 (28.87)     4:44.54 (27.57)                                        
 32 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ   4:42.31    4:44.78        
                  25.69       53.51 (27.82)     1:22.03 (28.52)     1:50.69 (28.66)
        2:19.44 (28.75)     2:48.58 (29.14)     3:17.75 (29.17)     3:47.03 (29.28)
        4:16.61 (29.58)     4:44.78 (28.17)                                        
 33 Perron, Connor            18 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:46.69    4:44.84        
                  24.81       52.58 (27.77)     1:21.34 (28.76)     1:50.76 (29.42)
        2:19.91 (29.15)     2:48.93 (29.02)     3:18.11 (29.18)     3:47.52 (29.41)
        4:17.07 (29.55)     4:44.84 (27.77)                                        
 34 Chernysh, Alexander       17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:44.69    4:44.91        
                  25.49       53.56 (28.07)     1:21.92 (28.36)     1:50.72 (28.80)
        2:19.70 (28.98)     2:48.80 (29.10)     3:18.19 (29.39)     3:47.71 (29.52)
        4:16.70 (28.99)     4:44.91 (28.21)                                        
 35 Keane, James              18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:43.14    4:45.06        
                  25.90       53.97 (28.07)     1:22.69 (28.72)     1:51.63 (28.94)
        2:20.64 (29.01)     2:49.93 (29.29)     3:19.09 (29.16)     3:48.15 (29.06)
        4:17.10 (28.95)     4:45.06 (27.96)                                        
 36 Hansen, Erik              15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:47.38    4:45.20        
                  25.68       53.44 (27.76)     1:21.97 (28.53)     1:50.88 (28.91)
        2:20.05 (29.17)     2:49.33 (29.28)     3:18.52 (29.19)     3:47.86 (29.34)
        4:16.95 (29.09)     4:45.20 (28.25)                                        
 37 Rodriguez Beltran, Danie  18 ESP                  4:16.43L   4:45.30        
                  25.30       52.97 (27.67)     1:21.74 (28.77)     1:50.88 (29.14)
        2:20.12 (29.24)     2:49.33 (29.21)     3:18.56 (29.23)     3:47.91 (29.35)
        4:17.49 (29.58)     4:45.30 (27.81)                                        
 38 Buglino, Donald           17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:47.22    4:45.31        
                  25.14       53.84 (28.70)     1:22.87 (29.03)     1:51.77 (28.90)
        2:20.91 (29.14)     2:50.12 (29.21)     3:19.41 (29.29)     3:49.01 (29.60)
        4:17.90 (28.89)     4:45.31 (27.41)                                        
 39 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:43.30    4:45.61        
                  24.66       51.74 (27.08)     1:19.92 (28.18)     1:48.73 (28.81)
        2:18.05 (29.32)     2:47.36 (29.31)     3:17.41 (30.05)     3:47.26 (29.85)
        4:17.35 (30.09)     4:45.61 (28.26)                                        
 40 Hogan, Ryan               14 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:45.43    4:47.06        
                  26.45       54.71 (28.26)     1:23.78 (29.07)     1:52.91 (29.13)
        2:22.08 (29.17)     2:51.32 (29.24)     3:20.66 (29.34)     3:50.07 (29.41)
        4:19.11 (29.04)     4:47.06 (27.95)                                        
 41 Wen, Nicholas             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.75    4:47.31        
                  25.20       52.69 (27.49)     1:20.97 (28.28)     1:49.86 (28.89)
        2:18.96 (29.10)     2:48.46 (29.50)     3:18.31 (29.85)     3:48.13 (29.82)
        4:18.23 (30.10)     4:47.31 (29.08)                                        
 42 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.61    4:47.39        
                  25.87       54.78 (28.91)     1:24.00 (29.22)     1:53.45 (29.45)
        2:22.66 (29.21)     2:52.01 (29.35)     3:20.98 (28.97)     3:50.39 (29.41)
        4:19.71 (29.32)     4:47.39 (27.68)                                        
 43 Franco, Joshua            17 Weston Swimming-CT   4:47.70    4:47.75        
                  25.33       53.24 (27.91)     1:21.77 (28.53)     1:51.30 (29.53)
        2:20.93 (29.63)     2:50.69 (29.76)     3:20.22 (29.53)     3:50.00 (29.78)
        4:19.49 (29.49)     4:47.75 (28.26)                                        
 44 Stout, Dawson             18 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:45.85    4:48.04        
                  25.83       53.94 (28.11)     1:22.79 (28.85)     1:52.00 (29.21)
        2:21.35 (29.35)     2:50.60 (29.25)     3:19.87 (29.27)     3:49.42 (29.55)
        4:18.87 (29.45)     4:48.04 (29.17)                                        
 45 Stringfellow, Tyler       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:42.90    4:48.47        
                  25.37       53.29 (27.92)     1:22.04 (28.75)     1:51.18 (29.14)
        2:20.79 (29.61)     2:50.37 (29.58)     3:20.21 (29.84)     3:50.42 (30.21)
        4:20.33 (29.91)     4:48.47 (28.14)                                        
 46 Hurle, Joseph             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.07    4:48.59        
                  24.97       52.76 (27.79)     1:21.77 (29.01)     1:51.03 (29.26)
        2:20.46 (29.43)     2:49.86 (29.40)     3:19.86 (30.00)     3:49.73 (29.87)
        4:19.62 (29.89)     4:48.59 (28.97)                                        
 47 Champagne, Dylan          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.82    4:48.94        
                  26.22       54.74 (28.52)     1:23.49 (28.75)     1:52.86 (29.37)
        2:21.59 (28.73)     2:50.74 (29.15)     3:20.36 (29.62)     3:50.37 (30.01)
        4:20.12 (29.75)     4:48.94 (28.82)                                        
 48 Zitz, Jacob               21 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:52.79    4:49.05        
                  26.20       54.62 (28.42)     1:23.75 (29.13)     1:52.96 (29.21)
        2:22.44 (29.48)     2:52.12 (29.68)     3:22.06 (29.94)     3:51.58 (29.52)
        4:20.89 (29.31)     4:49.05 (28.16)                                        
 49 Kawut, Adam               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:50.23    4:49.29        
                  25.77       54.21 (28.44)     1:23.35 (29.14)     1:53.10 (29.75)
        2:22.86 (29.76)     2:52.55 (29.69)     3:22.07 (29.52)     3:51.55 (29.48)
        4:20.86 (29.31)     4:49.29 (28.43)                                        
 50 Labianca, Joseph          18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.54L   4:49.58        
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)     1:24.47 (29.34)     1:53.92 (29.45)
        2:23.90 (29.98)     2:53.14 (29.24)     3:22.21 (29.07)     3:51.87 (29.66)
        4:21.27 (29.40)     4:49.58 (28.31)                                        
 51 Giardinelli, Josh         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.08    4:49.74        
                  25.72       54.21 (28.49)     1:23.60 (29.39)     1:53.26 (29.66)
        2:23.28 (30.02)     2:52.75 (29.47)     3:22.24 (29.49)     3:51.71 (29.47)
        4:21.43 (29.72)     4:49.74 (28.31)                                        
 52 Chamberlain, Collin       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:50.10    4:49.83        
                  25.72       53.83 (28.11)     1:22.99 (29.16)     1:52.74 (29.75)
        2:22.71 (29.97)     2:52.40 (29.69)     3:22.24 (29.84)     3:52.36 (30.12)
        4:22.03 (29.67)     4:49.83 (27.80)                                        
 53 Viotto, Justin            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:39.66    4:50.03        
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)     1:22.18 (28.57)     1:51.38 (29.20)
        2:20.80 (29.42)     2:50.34 (29.54)     3:20.28 (29.94)     3:50.50 (30.22)
        4:20.82 (30.32)     4:50.03 (29.21)                                        
 54 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:41.86    4:50.10        
                  25.55       53.60 (28.05)     1:22.33 (28.73)     1:51.56 (29.23)
        2:21.20 (29.64)     2:50.11 (28.91)     3:19.24 (29.13)     3:49.10 (29.86)
        4:20.14 (31.04)     4:50.10 (29.96)                                        
 55 Amato, Steven             17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.50    4:50.34        
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)     1:23.75 (29.20)     1:53.35 (29.60)
        2:22.86 (29.51)     2:52.75 (29.89)     3:22.62 (29.87)     3:52.34 (29.72)
        4:21.79 (29.45)     4:50.34 (28.55)                                        
 56 Jun, Yongchan             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:50.70    4:50.57        
                  26.65       55.55 (28.90)     1:25.09 (29.54)     1:55.12 (30.03)
        2:25.01 (29.89)     2:54.75 (29.74)     3:23.68 (28.93)     3:52.50 (28.82)
        4:21.62 (29.12)     4:50.57 (28.95)                                        
 57 Kelemen, Andrew           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:43.89    4:50.70        
                  25.30       54.01 (28.71)     1:23.58 (29.57)     1:53.05 (29.47)
        2:22.43 (29.38)     2:52.05 (29.62)     3:22.01 (29.96)     3:51.79 (29.78)
        4:21.66 (29.87)     4:50.70 (29.04)                                        
 58 Hoody, Conrad             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:54.92    4:51.66        
                  25.54       53.55 (28.01)     1:22.64 (29.09)     1:52.07 (29.43)
        2:22.13 (30.06)     2:51.94 (29.81)     3:21.97 (30.03)     3:52.34 (30.37)
        4:22.49 (30.15)     4:51.66 (29.17)                                        
 59 Bachert, Ethan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:50.33    4:51.73        
                  26.61       55.65 (29.04)     1:25.09 (29.44)     1:54.83 (29.74)
        2:24.31 (29.48)     2:54.43 (30.12)     3:24.26 (29.83)     3:54.17 (29.91)
        4:23.49 (29.32)     4:51.73 (28.24)                                        
 60 Krigeris, Michael         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:54.85    4:52.03        
                  26.62       55.53 (28.91)     1:25.51 (29.98)     1:55.63 (30.12)
        2:25.53 (29.90)     2:55.41 (29.88)     3:25.07 (29.66)     3:55.00 (29.93)
        4:24.18 (29.18)     4:52.03 (27.85)                                        
 61 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:45.72    4:52.10        
                  26.23       54.59 (28.36)     1:23.74 (29.15)     1:52.93 (29.19)
        2:22.37 (29.44)     2:51.90 (29.53)     3:21.80 (29.90)     3:52.16 (30.36)
        4:22.32 (30.16)     4:52.10 (29.78)                                        
 62 Nutt, John                15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  4:46.30    4:52.29        
                  25.29       53.35 (28.06)     1:22.25 (28.90)     1:51.59 (29.34)
        2:21.08 (29.49)     2:51.08 (30.00)     3:21.37 (30.29)     3:52.29 (30.92)
        4:22.75 (30.46)     4:52.29 (29.54)                                        
 63 Beucler, Zachary          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:49.42    4:53.04        
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.63)     1:55.14 (29.92)
        2:25.22 (30.08)     2:54.94 (29.72)     3:24.52 (29.58)     3:54.57 (30.05)
        4:24.90 (30.33)     4:53.04 (28.14)                                        
 64 Hack, Jacob               15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:48.35    4:53.37        
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)     1:25.12 (29.55)     1:55.25 (30.13)
        2:24.60 (29.35)     2:54.20 (29.60)     3:24.10 (29.90)     3:54.35 (30.25)
        4:24.42 (30.07)     4:53.37 (28.95)                                        
 65 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.95    4:53.40        
                  25.33       53.46 (28.13)     1:22.07 (28.61)     1:51.41 (29.34)
        2:21.00 (29.59)     2:50.60 (29.60)     3:20.62 (30.02)     3:51.58 (30.96)
        4:22.92 (31.34)     4:53.40 (30.48)                                        
 66 Meagher, Brenden          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:54.47    4:55.23        
                  27.22       56.56 (29.34)     1:26.44 (29.88)     1:56.69 (30.25)
        2:27.04 (30.35)     2:57.38 (30.34)     3:27.06 (29.68)     3:57.49 (30.43)
        4:26.90 (29.41)     4:55.23 (28.33)                                        
 67 Poirier, Michael          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:50.30    4:55.36        
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:24.16 (29.29)     1:54.31 (30.15)
        2:23.92 (29.61)     2:53.99 (30.07)     3:24.38 (30.39)     3:55.31 (30.93)
        4:25.98 (30.67)     4:55.36 (29.38)                                        
 68 Roethke, Tyler            14 West/Nantucket S-NE  4:59.25    4:55.80        
                  26.53       55.08 (28.55)     1:24.66 (29.58)     1:55.12 (30.46)
        2:25.14 (30.02)     2:55.35 (30.21)     3:25.19 (29.84)     3:55.47 (30.28)
        4:25.88 (30.41)     4:55.80 (29.92)                                        
 69 Peticco, Juan             18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:47.80    4:56.03        
                  25.70       54.56 (28.86)     1:24.74 (30.18)     1:55.00 (30.26)
        2:25.44 (30.44)     2:55.96 (30.52)     3:26.18 (30.22)     3:56.40 (30.22)
        4:26.61 (30.21)     4:56.03 (29.42)                                        
 70 Murphy, Brayden           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:44.47    4:56.67        
                  26.17       55.40 (29.23)     1:25.34 (29.94)     1:55.63 (30.29)
        2:25.82 (30.19)     2:55.83 (30.01)     3:26.12 (30.29)     3:56.88 (30.76)
        4:27.25 (30.37)     4:56.67 (29.42)                                        
 71 Ryan, Michael             15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:52.40    4:57.16        
                  26.69       55.42 (28.73)     1:25.19 (29.77)     1:55.25 (30.06)
        2:25.48 (30.23)     2:55.96 (30.48)     3:26.68 (30.72)     3:57.24 (30.56)
        4:27.91 (30.67)     4:57.16 (29.25)                                        
 72 Boyko, Jason              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:48.38    4:57.78        
                  25.60       54.41 (28.81)     1:24.25 (29.84)     1:54.33 (30.08)
        2:24.91 (30.58)     2:55.08 (30.17)     3:25.45 (30.37)     3:56.31 (30.86)
        4:27.32 (31.01)     4:57.78 (30.46)                                        
 73 Gallo, Garret             17 Omni-CT              4:49.96    4:59.20        
                  26.58       54.92 (28.34)     1:24.27 (29.35)     1:53.78 (29.51)
        2:23.53 (29.75)     2:54.37 (30.84)     3:25.49 (31.12)     3:56.39 (30.90)
        4:28.19 (31.80)     4:59.20 (31.01)                                        
 74 Xenakis, Michael          18 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:44.70    4:59.34        
                  25.60       54.60 (29.00)     1:24.21 (29.61)     1:54.10 (29.89)
        2:24.07 (29.97)     2:54.70 (30.63)     3:25.86 (31.16)     3:56.92 (31.06)
        4:28.28 (31.36)     4:59.34 (31.06)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:40.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:48.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:17.61    9:13.09         22  
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)     1:21.34 (27.86)     1:49.28 (27.94)
        2:17.27 (27.99)     2:45.15 (27.88)     3:13.21 (28.06)     3:41.46 (28.25)
        4:09.37 (27.91)     4:37.22 (27.85)     5:05.22 (28.00)     5:33.12 (27.90)
        6:00.91 (27.79)     6:29.12 (28.21)     6:57.19 (28.07)     7:24.32 (27.13)
        7:51.26 (26.94)     8:19.00 (27.74)     8:46.64 (27.64)     9:13.09 (26.45)
  2 Hansen, Kristian    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:16.37    9:16.00         19  
                  25.87       53.48 (27.61)     1:21.32 (27.84)     1:49.23 (27.91)
        2:17.28 (28.05)     2:45.25 (27.97)     3:13.14 (27.89)     3:41.31 (28.17)
        4:09.16 (27.85)     4:37.07 (27.91)     5:05.01 (27.94)     5:33.02 (28.01)
        6:00.92 (27.90)     6:28.96 (28.04)     6:57.18 (28.22)     7:25.22 (28.04)
        7:53.16 (27.94)     8:21.29 (28.13)     8:49.22 (27.93)     9:16.00 (26.78)
  3 Wisner, Kai         17 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:33.73    9:23.14         18  
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)     1:22.50 (28.35)     1:50.72 (28.22)
        2:18.77 (28.05)     2:47.16 (28.39)     3:15.51 (28.35)     3:43.93 (28.42)
        4:12.34 (28.41)     4:40.52 (28.18)     5:08.09 (27.57)     5:36.12 (28.03)
        6:04.28 (28.16)     6:32.47 (28.19)     7:00.96 (28.49)     7:29.37 (28.41)
        7:57.98 (28.61)     8:26.62 (28.64)     8:55.19 (28.57)     9:23.14 (27.95)
  4 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:24.91    9:26.08         17  
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)     1:21.56 (28.23)     1:49.89 (28.33)
        2:18.42 (28.53)     2:46.93 (28.51)     3:15.63 (28.70)     3:44.30 (28.67)
        4:13.02 (28.72)     4:41.89 (28.87)     5:10.50 (28.61)     5:39.09 (28.59)
        6:07.89 (28.80)     6:36.61 (28.72)     7:05.52 (28.91)     7:34.25 (28.73)
        8:02.40 (28.15)     8:30.90 (28.50)     8:59.09 (28.19)     9:26.08 (26.99)
  5 Loveless, John      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:35.37    9:26.64         16  
                  25.13       52.62 (27.49)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:49.13 (28.45)
        2:17.65 (28.52)     2:46.15 (28.50)     3:14.90 (28.75)     3:43.71 (28.81)
        4:12.32 (28.61)     4:41.29 (28.97)     5:10.23 (28.94)     5:39.12 (28.89)
        6:08.00 (28.88)     6:36.75 (28.75)     7:05.58 (28.83)     7:34.28 (28.70)
        8:02.72 (28.44)     8:31.30 (28.58)     8:59.36 (28.06)     9:26.64 (27.28)
  6 Hanlon, Collin      18 Eastern Express-NJ   9:38.56    9:29.45         15  
                  25.44       53.37 (27.93)     1:21.89 (28.52)     1:50.86 (28.97)
        2:20.05 (29.19)     2:48.77 (28.72)     3:17.03 (28.26)     3:46.01 (28.98)
        4:15.77 (29.76)     4:44.15 (28.38)     5:12.12 (27.97)     5:40.82 (28.70)
        6:09.67 (28.85)     6:38.80 (29.13)     7:07.72 (28.92)     7:36.80 (29.08)
        8:06.21 (29.41)     8:34.43 (28.22)     9:02.49 (28.06)     9:29.45 (26.96)
  7 Grover, Zach        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:31.76    9:30.24         14  
                  24.88       52.02 (27.14)     1:19.56 (27.54)     1:47.64 (28.08)
        2:15.99 (28.35)     2:44.23 (28.24)     3:12.59 (28.36)     3:41.22 (28.63)
        4:09.72 (28.50)     4:38.47 (28.75)     5:07.37 (28.90)     5:36.48 (29.11)
        6:05.49 (29.01)     6:35.14 (29.65)     7:04.56 (29.42)     7:34.06 (29.50)
        8:03.00 (28.94)     8:32.35 (29.35)     9:01.71 (29.36)     9:30.24 (28.53)
  8 Crist, Brandon      16 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:38.61    9:31.01         13  
                  25.50       53.56 (28.06)     1:22.06 (28.50)     1:50.26 (28.20)
        2:19.02 (28.76)     2:47.76 (28.74)     3:16.42 (28.66)     3:44.90 (28.48)
        4:13.80 (28.90)     4:42.91 (29.11)     5:11.57 (28.66)     5:40.44 (28.87)
        6:09.40 (28.96)     6:38.65 (29.25)     7:07.75 (29.10)     7:36.41 (28.66)
        8:05.52 (29.11)     8:34.50 (28.98)     9:03.52 (29.02)     9:31.01 (27.49)
  9 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:39.37    9:31.11         12  
                  25.41       53.19 (27.78)     1:21.60 (28.41)     1:50.17 (28.57)
        2:19.08 (28.91)     2:47.98 (28.90)     3:16.76 (28.78)     3:45.38 (28.62)
        4:14.15 (28.77)     4:43.51 (29.36)     5:12.24 (28.73)     5:40.96 (28.72)
        6:09.94 (28.98)     6:39.36 (29.42)     7:08.45 (29.09)     7:37.61 (29.16)
        8:06.75 (29.14)     8:35.83 (29.08)     9:04.59 (28.76)     9:31.11 (26.52)
 10 McIntyre, Jake      15 Green Mountain A-NE  9:42.98    9:33.73         10  
                  24.82       51.64 (26.82)     1:19.73 (28.09)     1:48.34 (28.61)
        2:17.24 (28.90)     2:45.99 (28.75)     3:15.04 (29.05)     3:44.23 (29.19)
        4:13.41 (29.18)     4:42.67 (29.26)     5:11.77 (29.10)     5:41.39 (29.62)
        6:10.33 (28.94)     6:39.91 (29.58)     7:08.99 (29.08)     7:38.45 (29.46)
        8:07.64 (29.19)     8:37.22 (29.58)     9:06.25 (29.03)     9:33.73 (27.48)
 11 Brown, Kyle         14 West Hartford Aq-CT  9:51.11    9:34.43          8  
                  25.62       53.78 (28.16)     1:22.48 (28.70)     1:51.40 (28.92)
        2:20.74 (29.34)     2:49.97 (29.23)     3:19.22 (29.25)     3:48.39 (29.17)
        4:17.56 (29.17)     4:47.11 (29.55)     5:15.77 (28.66)     5:44.71 (28.94)
        6:13.69 (28.98)     6:42.77 (29.08)     7:11.94 (29.17)     7:41.00 (29.06)
        8:10.02 (29.02)     8:38.88 (28.86)     9:07.52 (28.64)     9:34.43 (26.91)
 12 Hogan, Ryan         14 Solo Aquatics-NE     9:47.89    9:34.97          7  
                  25.95       54.07 (28.12)     1:22.93 (28.86)     1:52.06 (29.13)
        2:21.32 (29.26)     2:50.50 (29.18)     3:19.75 (29.25)     3:49.00 (29.25)
        4:18.34 (29.34)     4:47.65 (29.31)     5:17.10 (29.45)     5:46.00 (28.90)
        6:15.45 (29.45)     6:44.73 (29.28)     7:13.47 (28.74)     7:42.34 (28.87)
        8:10.90 (28.56)     8:39.60 (28.70)     9:08.19 (28.59)     9:34.97 (26.78)
 13 Falder, Nicholas    15 Regional YMCA of-CT  9:42.29    9:35.34          6  
                  26.09       53.92 (27.83)     1:22.19 (28.27)     1:51.05 (28.86)
        2:19.84 (28.79)     2:48.62 (28.78)     3:17.20 (28.58)     3:45.99 (28.79)
        4:14.93 (28.94)     4:44.20 (29.27)     5:12.98 (28.78)     5:41.89 (28.91)
        6:11.19 (29.30)     6:40.59 (29.40)     7:09.55 (28.96)     7:38.76 (29.21)
        8:08.20 (29.44)     8:37.46 (29.26)     9:07.14 (29.68)     9:35.34 (28.20)
 14 Regan, William      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  9:56.13    9:35.37          5  
                  25.35       53.61 (28.26)     1:22.63 (29.02)     1:51.82 (29.19)
        2:21.17 (29.35)     2:50.03 (28.86)     3:18.91 (28.88)     3:48.28 (29.37)
        4:17.48 (29.20)     4:46.87 (29.39)     5:16.21 (29.34)     5:45.17 (28.96)
        6:14.57 (29.40)     6:43.63 (29.06)     7:12.55 (28.92)     7:41.51 (28.96)
        8:10.38 (28.87)     8:39.08 (28.70)     9:07.83 (28.75)     9:35.37 (27.54)
 15 Gallant, John       15 West Hartford Aq-CT  9:42.69    9:38.81          4  
                  25.54       53.36 (27.82)     1:21.74 (28.38)     1:50.34 (28.60)
        2:18.86 (28.52)     2:47.43 (28.57)     3:16.15 (28.72)     3:45.06 (28.91)
        4:14.26 (29.20)     4:43.51 (29.25)     5:12.61 (29.10)     5:41.89 (29.28)
        6:11.23 (29.34)     6:40.73 (29.50)     7:10.24 (29.51)     7:40.19 (29.95)
        8:10.12 (29.93)     8:40.08 (29.96)     9:09.90 (29.82)     9:38.81 (28.91)
 16 Hurle, Joseph       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:38.42    9:40.06          3  
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)     1:22.83 (28.89)     1:51.87 (29.04)
        2:21.35 (29.48)     2:49.87 (28.52)     3:18.90 (29.03)     3:48.18 (29.28)
        4:17.29 (29.11)     4:46.96 (29.67)     5:16.58 (29.62)     5:45.98 (29.40)
        6:15.68 (29.70)     6:45.51 (29.83)     7:15.29 (29.78)     7:44.94 (29.65)
        8:14.19 (29.25)     8:43.10 (28.91)     9:12.31 (29.21)     9:40.06 (27.75)
 17 Stringfellow, Tyle  16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  9:38.98    9:40.07          2  
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)     1:22.90 (29.01)     1:51.93 (29.03)
        2:21.37 (29.44)     2:50.73 (29.36)     3:20.23 (29.50)     3:49.55 (29.32)
        4:19.18 (29.63)     4:48.37 (29.19)     5:17.90 (29.53)     5:47.26 (29.36)
        6:16.70 (29.44)     6:46.42 (29.72)     7:15.78 (29.36)     7:44.80 (29.02)
        8:14.11 (29.31)     8:43.40 (29.29)     9:12.60 (29.20)     9:40.07 (27.47)
 18 Anderson, Ethan     16 Eastern Express-NJ   9:45.77    9:40.31          1  
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)     1:22.25 (28.61)     1:51.10 (28.85)
        2:20.11 (29.01)     2:49.06 (28.95)     3:18.19 (29.13)     3:47.28 (29.09)
        4:16.48 (29.20)     4:45.99 (29.51)     5:15.01 (29.02)     5:44.13 (29.12)
        6:13.73 (29.60)     6:43.20 (29.47)     7:12.86 (29.66)     7:42.81 (29.95)
        8:12.80 (29.99)     8:42.12 (29.32)     9:11.93 (29.81)     9:40.31 (28.38)
 19 Sukach, Andrew      15 Eastern Express-NJ   9:54.05    9:40.76        
                  26.26       54.50 (28.24)     1:22.92 (28.42)     1:51.82 (28.90)
        2:20.83 (29.01)     2:50.09 (29.26)     3:19.50 (29.41)     3:48.94 (29.44)
        4:18.31 (29.37)     4:47.52 (29.21)     5:16.45 (28.93)     5:45.79 (29.34)
        6:15.38 (29.59)     6:44.84 (29.46)     7:14.21 (29.37)     7:43.81 (29.60)
        8:12.93 (29.12)     8:42.59 (29.66)     9:11.91 (29.32)     9:40.76 (28.85)
 20 Moran, Spencer      17 Omni-CT             10:00.52    9:42.15        
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)     1:23.90 (29.21)     1:52.93 (29.03)
        2:21.60 (28.67)     2:50.96 (29.36)     3:20.04 (29.08)     3:49.41 (29.37)
        4:18.71 (29.30)     4:48.25 (29.54)     5:17.68 (29.43)     5:47.14 (29.46)
        6:16.76 (29.62)     6:46.09 (29.33)     7:15.32 (29.23)     7:44.60 (29.28)
        8:13.68 (29.08)     8:43.56 (29.88)     9:13.05 (29.49)     9:42.15 (29.10)
 21 Kuster, Cole        15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  9:24.62    9:42.19        
                  25.68       53.71 (28.03)     1:21.70 (27.99)     1:50.40 (28.70)
        2:19.35 (28.95)     2:48.54 (29.19)     3:18.01 (29.47)     3:47.36 (29.35)
        4:17.11 (29.75)     4:46.57 (29.46)     5:15.87 (29.30)     5:45.45 (29.58)
        6:15.40 (29.95)     6:45.23 (29.83)     7:14.82 (29.59)     7:44.59 (29.77)
        8:14.48 (29.89)     8:44.08 (29.60)     9:13.45 (29.37)     9:42.19 (28.74)
 22 Mooers, Henry       18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  9:59.61    9:42.23        
                  26.16       54.40 (28.24)     1:23.07 (28.67)     1:52.02 (28.95)
        2:20.69 (28.67)     2:49.97 (29.28)     3:19.15 (29.18)     3:48.54 (29.39)
        4:17.82 (29.28)     4:47.13 (29.31)     5:16.74 (29.61)     5:46.05 (29.31)
        6:15.87 (29.82)     6:45.47 (29.60)     7:15.07 (29.60)     7:44.76 (29.69)
        8:15.00 (30.24)     8:44.67 (29.67)     9:14.50 (29.83)     9:42.23 (27.73)
 23 Hansen, Erik        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:53.86    9:43.25        
                  26.17       54.26 (28.09)     1:22.85 (28.59)     1:51.66 (28.81)
        2:20.81 (29.15)     2:50.18 (29.37)     3:19.47 (29.29)     3:49.20 (29.73)
        4:18.77 (29.57)     4:48.22 (29.45)     5:17.90 (29.68)     5:47.64 (29.74)
        6:17.37 (29.73)     6:47.07 (29.70)     7:16.40 (29.33)     7:45.54 (29.14)
        8:14.98 (29.44)     8:44.35 (29.37)     9:13.96 (29.61)     9:43.25 (29.29)
 24 Merrill, Colin      17 Aquabears-CT         9:51.93    9:43.91        
                  25.97       54.71 (28.74)     1:23.82 (29.11)     1:53.04 (29.22)
        2:22.23 (29.19)     2:51.52 (29.29)     3:20.95 (29.43)     3:50.45 (29.50)
        4:19.93 (29.48)     4:49.47 (29.54)     5:19.12 (29.65)     5:48.63 (29.51)
        6:18.05 (29.42)     6:47.45 (29.40)     7:17.18 (29.73)     7:46.69 (29.51)
        8:16.10 (29.41)     8:45.48 (29.38)     9:15.00 (29.52)     9:43.91 (28.91)
 25 Kelemen, Andrew     17 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:56.62    9:44.05        
                  25.36       54.06 (28.70)     1:23.67 (29.61)     1:53.34 (29.67)
        2:22.63 (29.29)     2:52.03 (29.40)     3:21.73 (29.70)     3:51.32 (29.59)
        4:21.09 (29.77)     4:50.74 (29.65)     5:20.04 (29.30)     5:49.25 (29.21)
        6:18.77 (29.52)     6:48.09 (29.32)     7:17.58 (29.49)     7:47.01 (29.43)
        8:16.61 (29.60)     8:46.20 (29.59)     9:15.54 (29.34)     9:44.05 (28.51)
 26 Rodriguez Beltran,  18 ESP                  8:42.80L   9:45.42        
                  25.56       53.76 (28.20)     1:22.67 (28.91)     1:51.88 (29.21)
        2:21.28 (29.40)     2:50.56 (29.28)     3:20.41 (29.85)     3:49.84 (29.43)
        4:19.46 (29.62)     4:49.10 (29.64)     5:18.83 (29.73)     5:48.65 (29.82)
        6:18.66 (30.01)     6:48.41 (29.75)     7:18.57 (30.16)     7:48.36 (29.79)
        8:18.26 (29.90)     8:48.48 (30.22)     9:17.83 (29.35)     9:45.42 (27.59)
 27 Keane, James        18 Eastern Express-NJ   9:50.66    9:46.21        
                  26.15       54.37 (28.22)     1:23.00 (28.63)     1:52.02 (29.02)
        2:21.06 (29.04)     2:50.06 (29.00)     3:19.60 (29.54)     3:49.17 (29.57)
        4:18.62 (29.45)     4:48.05 (29.43)     5:17.71 (29.66)     5:47.51 (29.80)
        6:17.37 (29.86)     6:47.33 (29.96)     7:17.31 (29.98)     7:47.14 (29.83)
        8:17.15 (30.01)     8:47.36 (30.21)     9:17.40 (30.04)     9:46.21 (28.81)
 28 Perron, Connor      18 Westbrook Seals-ME   9:54.47    9:46.86        
                  24.94       53.04 (28.10)     1:22.77 (29.73)     1:52.20 (29.43)
        2:21.73 (29.53)     2:51.28 (29.55)     3:21.12 (29.84)     3:50.64 (29.52)
        4:20.27 (29.63)     4:50.30 (30.03)     5:20.05 (29.75)     5:49.86 (29.81)
        6:19.52 (29.66)     6:49.29 (29.77)     7:19.24 (29.95)     7:49.28 (30.04)
        8:19.03 (29.75)     8:48.45 (29.42)     9:17.75 (29.30)     9:46.86 (29.11)
 29 Buglino, Donald     17 Eastern Express-NJ   9:58.16    9:47.97        
                  25.32       54.07 (28.75)     1:23.67 (29.60)     1:53.55 (29.88)
        2:23.31 (29.76)     2:53.13 (29.82)     3:23.17 (30.04)     3:52.80 (29.63)
        4:22.71 (29.91)     4:52.60 (29.89)     5:22.59 (29.99)     5:52.52 (29.93)
        6:22.83 (30.31)     6:53.24 (30.41)     7:23.12 (29.88)     7:52.91 (29.79)
        8:22.59 (29.68)     8:52.11 (29.52)     9:20.39 (28.28)     9:47.97 (27.58)
 30 O'Connell, Liam     16 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:58.21    9:48.33        
                  25.78       54.34 (28.56)     1:23.89 (29.55)     1:53.68 (29.79)
        2:23.28 (29.60)     2:53.09 (29.81)     3:22.50 (29.41)     3:51.96 (29.46)
        4:21.71 (29.75)     4:51.49 (29.78)     5:21.26 (29.77)     5:50.89 (29.63)
        6:20.54 (29.65)     6:50.46 (29.92)     7:20.37 (29.91)     7:50.36 (29.99)
        8:20.21 (29.85)     8:50.15 (29.94)     9:20.01 (29.86)     9:48.33 (28.32)
 31 Wen, Nicholas       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:59.82    9:48.65        
                  25.98       54.76 (28.78)     1:24.29 (29.53)     1:53.80 (29.51)
        2:23.75 (29.95)     2:53.41 (29.66)     3:23.14 (29.73)     3:52.98 (29.84)
        4:22.70 (29.72)     4:52.53 (29.83)     5:22.52 (29.99)     5:52.15 (29.63)
        6:22.19 (30.04)     6:51.89 (29.70)     7:21.76 (29.87)     7:51.24 (29.48)
        8:20.71 (29.47)     8:50.34 (29.63)     9:19.97 (29.63)     9:48.65 (28.68)
 32 Yanagisawa, Kevin   16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  9:53.71    9:49.34        
                  26.49       54.65 (28.16)     1:23.49 (28.84)     1:52.43 (28.94)
        2:21.53 (29.10)     2:51.01 (29.48)     3:20.43 (29.42)     3:49.66 (29.23)
        4:19.08 (29.42)     4:48.47 (29.39)     5:18.33 (29.86)     5:47.83 (29.50)
        6:17.70 (29.87)     6:47.71 (30.01)     7:18.04 (30.33)     7:48.25 (30.21)
        8:18.65 (30.40)     8:49.23 (30.58)     9:19.79 (30.56)     9:49.34 (29.55)
 33 Zitz, Jacob         21 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:57.34    9:49.81        
                  26.30       54.84 (28.54)     1:24.07 (29.23)     1:53.80 (29.73)
        2:23.85 (30.05)     2:53.89 (30.04)     3:23.79 (29.90)     3:53.87 (30.08)
        4:24.03 (30.16)     4:54.14 (30.11)     5:23.86 (29.72)     5:53.91 (30.05)
        6:23.97 (30.06)     6:53.89 (29.92)     7:23.45 (29.56)     7:53.24 (29.79)
        8:23.01 (29.77)     8:52.77 (29.76)     9:22.33 (29.56)     9:49.81 (27.48)
 34 Viotto, Justin      17 Morris County Sw-NJ  9:55.68    9:50.05        
                  25.85       54.24 (28.39)     1:23.23 (28.99)     1:52.34 (29.11)
        2:21.47 (29.13)     2:50.77 (29.30)     3:20.32 (29.55)     3:49.74 (29.42)
        4:19.34 (29.60)     4:49.11 (29.77)     5:19.01 (29.90)     5:49.01 (30.00)
        6:19.26 (30.25)     6:49.46 (30.20)     7:19.83 (30.37)     7:49.98 (30.15)
        8:20.34 (30.36)     8:50.62 (30.28)     9:20.76 (30.14)     9:50.05 (29.29)
 35 McDonald, Tyler     17 Morris County Sw-NJ 10:00.97    9:55.20        
                  26.55       55.31 (28.76)     1:24.56 (29.25)     1:54.21 (29.65)
        2:24.53 (30.32)     2:54.67 (30.14)     3:24.78 (30.11)     3:54.90 (30.12)
        4:25.28 (30.38)     4:55.55 (30.27)     5:25.92 (30.37)     5:56.28 (30.36)
        6:26.40 (30.12)     6:56.30 (29.90)     7:25.96 (29.66)     7:56.14 (30.18)
        8:26.25 (30.11)     8:56.38 (30.13)     9:26.32 (29.94)     9:55.20 (28.88)
 36 Franco, Joshua      17 Weston Swimming-CT  10:00.38    9:57.08        
                  25.99       54.67 (28.68)     1:23.84 (29.17)     1:53.73 (29.89)
        2:23.90 (30.17)     2:54.09 (30.19)     3:24.36 (30.27)     3:54.70 (30.34)
        4:25.48 (30.78)     4:55.77 (30.29)     5:26.26 (30.49)     5:56.75 (30.49)
        6:27.01 (30.26)     6:57.47 (30.46)     7:27.72 (30.25)     7:58.13 (30.41)
        8:28.61 (30.48)     8:58.88 (30.27)     9:28.70 (29.82)     9:57.08 (28.38)
 37 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:59.25    9:57.90        
                  25.56       54.50 (28.94)     1:24.08 (29.58)     1:53.66 (29.58)
        2:24.23 (30.57)     2:54.91 (30.68)     3:25.04 (30.13)     3:55.38 (30.34)
        4:26.04 (30.66)     4:56.22 (30.18)     5:26.52 (30.30)     5:57.10 (30.58)
        6:27.22 (30.12)     6:57.60 (30.38)     7:27.94 (30.34)     7:58.29 (30.35)
        8:28.87 (30.58)     8:59.06 (30.19)     9:29.03 (29.97)     9:57.90 (28.87)
 38 Poirier, Michael    18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    9:53.91    9:59.27        
                  26.47       55.43 (28.96)     1:25.56 (30.13)     1:56.31 (30.75)
        2:27.59 (31.28)     2:58.49 (30.90)     3:29.49 (31.00)     3:59.84 (30.35)
        4:29.62 (29.78)     4:59.83 (30.21)     5:30.14 (30.31)     6:00.84 (30.70)
        6:31.24 (30.40)     7:01.43 (30.19)     7:31.65 (30.22)     8:01.79 (30.14)
        8:31.91 (30.12)     9:01.82 (29.91)     9:31.37 (29.55)     9:59.27 (27.90)
 39 Hoody, Conrad       15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  8:58.35L  10:04.27        
                  25.55       53.85 (28.30)     1:22.90 (29.05)     1:52.50 (29.60)
        2:21.99 (29.49)     2:51.94 (29.95)     3:22.08 (30.14)     3:52.69 (30.61)
        4:23.59 (30.90)     4:54.61 (31.02)     5:25.26 (30.65)     5:56.36 (31.10)
        6:27.79 (31.43)     6:58.90 (31.11)     7:30.28 (31.38)     8:01.42 (31.14)
        8:32.42 (31.00)     9:03.54 (31.12)     9:34.47 (30.93)    10:04.27 (29.80)
 40 Beucler, Zachary    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:47.29   10:05.46        
                  26.83       56.12 (29.29)     1:25.75 (29.63)     1:55.42 (29.67)
        2:25.19 (29.77)     2:55.11 (29.92)     3:25.06 (29.95)     3:54.80 (29.74)
        4:24.73 (29.93)     4:54.99 (30.26)     5:25.20 (30.21)     5:56.13 (30.93)
        6:27.30 (31.17)     6:58.57 (31.27)     7:29.80 (31.23)     8:01.32 (31.52)
        8:32.43 (31.11)     9:03.82 (31.39)     9:34.71 (30.89)    10:05.46 (30.75)
 41 Hodes, Ehran        17 Omni-CT              9:58.46   10:05.77        
                  26.41       55.32 (28.91)     1:24.81 (29.49)     1:54.56 (29.75)
        2:24.38 (29.82)     2:54.49 (30.11)     3:24.91 (30.42)     3:55.46 (30.55)
        4:26.24 (30.78)     4:57.30 (31.06)     5:28.00 (30.70)     5:59.14 (31.14)
        6:30.33 (31.19)     7:01.60 (31.27)     7:32.62 (31.02)     8:03.35 (30.73)
        8:34.34 (30.99)     9:05.27 (30.93)     9:36.12 (30.85)    10:05.77 (29.65)
 42 Gallo, Garret       17 Omni-CT              9:58.42   10:08.32        
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)     1:26.25 (29.62)     1:56.14 (29.89)
        2:26.10 (29.96)     2:56.34 (30.24)     3:27.15 (30.81)     3:57.88 (30.73)
        4:28.87 (30.99)     5:00.33 (31.46)     5:30.64 (30.31)     6:01.99 (31.35)
        6:32.97 (30.98)     7:04.60 (31.63)     7:35.07 (30.47)     8:05.99 (30.92)
        8:36.93 (30.94)     9:07.98 (31.05)     9:38.70 (30.72)    10:08.32 (29.62)
 43 Zeiger, John        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:58.04   10:14.46        
                  27.52       57.13 (29.61)     1:27.37 (30.24)     1:57.97 (30.60)
        2:28.88 (30.91)     3:00.02 (31.14)     3:30.80 (30.78)     4:01.92 (31.12)
        4:33.30 (31.38)     5:03.25 (29.95)     5:33.64 (30.39)     6:04.35 (30.71)
        6:35.59 (31.24)     7:07.50 (31.91)     7:38.88 (31.38)     8:10.24 (31.36)
        8:42.00 (31.76)     9:13.53 (31.53)     9:44.50 (30.97)    10:14.46 (29.96)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew      17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:53.41   15:26.79         22  
                  25.12       52.99 (27.87)     1:21.09 (28.10)     1:49.05 (27.96)
        2:17.43 (28.38)     2:45.64 (28.21)     3:13.99 (28.35)     3:42.24 (28.25)
        4:10.48 (28.24)     4:38.69 (28.21)     5:06.91 (28.22)     5:35.11 (28.20)
        6:03.34 (28.23)     6:31.48 (28.14)     6:59.52 (28.04)     7:27.76 (28.24)
        7:55.88 (28.12)     8:23.96 (28.08)     8:52.16 (28.20)     9:20.44 (28.28)
        9:48.70 (28.26)    10:16.96 (28.26)    10:45.43 (28.47)    11:13.80 (28.37)
       11:41.94 (28.14)    12:10.45 (28.51)    12:38.86 (28.41)    13:07.40 (28.54)
       13:36.30 (28.90)    14:04.56 (28.26)    14:32.53 (27.97)    15:00.43 (27.90)
       15:26.79 (26.36)
  2 Wisner, Kai         17 Victor Swim Club-NI 15:27.40   15:32.74         19  
                  25.89       53.97 (28.08)     1:22.27 (28.30)     1:50.84 (28.57)
        2:19.37 (28.53)     2:47.92 (28.55)     3:16.44 (28.52)     3:45.17 (28.73)
        4:13.85 (28.68)     4:42.49 (28.64)     5:10.83 (28.34)     5:39.10 (28.27)
        6:07.75 (28.65)     6:36.09 (28.34)     7:04.32 (28.23)     7:32.82 (28.50)
        8:01.26 (28.44)     8:29.60 (28.34)     8:58.28 (28.68)     9:26.79 (28.51)
        9:55.39 (28.60)    10:24.14 (28.75)    10:52.53 (28.39)    11:20.53 (28.00)
       11:48.64 (28.11)    12:16.74 (28.10)    12:44.93 (28.19)    13:13.35 (28.42)
       13:41.85 (28.50)    14:09.88 (28.03)    14:38.59 (28.71)    15:06.78 (28.19)
       15:32.74 (25.96)
  3 Hansen, Kristian    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 15:42.13   15:32.85         18  
                  26.53       54.82 (28.29)     1:23.47 (28.65)     1:52.04 (28.57)
        2:20.58 (28.54)     2:48.92 (28.34)     3:17.35 (28.43)     3:45.92 (28.57)
        4:14.21 (28.29)     4:42.65 (28.44)     5:10.94 (28.29)     5:39.43 (28.49)
        6:07.82 (28.39)     6:36.36 (28.54)     7:04.58 (28.22)     7:32.94 (28.36)
        8:01.44 (28.50)     8:29.97 (28.53)     8:58.52 (28.55)     9:27.12 (28.60)
        9:55.76 (28.64)    10:24.39 (28.63)    10:53.02 (28.63)    11:21.49 (28.47)
       11:49.78 (28.29)    12:18.06 (28.28)    12:46.41 (28.35)    13:14.75 (28.34)
       13:43.10 (28.35)    14:11.26 (28.16)    14:39.41 (28.15)    15:07.09 (27.68)
       15:32.85 (25.76)
  4 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:29.83   15:42.99         17  
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)     1:23.22 (28.59)     1:51.78 (28.56)
        2:20.48 (28.70)     2:49.06 (28.58)     3:17.49 (28.43)     3:46.01 (28.52)
        4:14.36 (28.35)     4:42.79 (28.43)     5:11.42 (28.63)     5:39.98 (28.56)
        6:08.63 (28.65)     6:37.28 (28.65)     7:06.15 (28.87)     7:35.05 (28.90)
        8:03.57 (28.52)     8:32.21 (28.64)     9:01.03 (28.82)     9:29.88 (28.85)
        9:58.76 (28.88)    10:27.59 (28.83)    10:56.22 (28.63)    11:24.91 (28.69)
       11:53.56 (28.65)    12:21.85 (28.29)    12:50.66 (28.81)    13:19.74 (29.08)
       13:48.60 (28.86)    14:17.26 (28.66)    14:46.34 (29.08)    15:15.28 (28.94)
       15:42.99 (27.71)
  5 Grover, Zach        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:56.84   15:59.54         16  
                  26.47       54.88 (28.41)     1:23.89 (29.01)     1:53.00 (29.11)
        2:21.96 (28.96)     2:50.93 (28.97)     3:19.76 (28.83)     3:48.75 (28.99)
        4:17.90 (29.15)     4:46.84 (28.94)     5:15.73 (28.89)     5:44.77 (29.04)
        6:13.84 (29.07)     6:43.04 (29.20)     7:12.36 (29.32)     7:42.01 (29.65)
        8:11.57 (29.56)     8:40.82 (29.25)     9:10.47 (29.65)     9:39.63 (29.16)
       10:08.84 (29.21)    10:37.78 (28.94)    11:07.10 (29.32)    11:36.24 (29.14)
       12:05.49 (29.25)    12:35.10 (29.61)    13:04.59 (29.49)    13:33.84 (29.25)
       14:03.42 (29.58)    14:32.76 (29.34)    15:02.27 (29.51)    15:31.29 (29.02)
       15:59.54 (28.25)
  6 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:09.13   16:01.43         15  
                  25.88       54.01 (28.13)     1:22.75 (28.74)     1:51.94 (29.19)
        2:21.21 (29.27)     2:50.58 (29.37)     3:19.48 (28.90)     3:48.82 (29.34)
        4:18.09 (29.27)     4:47.56 (29.47)     5:16.64 (29.08)     5:45.80 (29.16)
        6:15.01 (29.21)     6:44.46 (29.45)     7:14.00 (29.54)     7:43.51 (29.51)
        8:12.45 (28.94)     8:41.82 (29.37)     9:11.25 (29.43)     9:40.62 (29.37)
       10:10.35 (29.73)    10:40.20 (29.85)    11:09.79 (29.59)    11:39.48 (29.69)
       12:08.44 (28.96)    12:37.78 (29.34)    13:07.51 (29.73)    13:36.88 (29.37)
       14:06.13 (29.25)    14:35.30 (29.17)    15:04.69 (29.39)    15:33.92 (29.23)
       16:01.43 (27.51)
  7 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE 16:16.44   16:04.93         14  
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)     1:23.00 (28.72)     1:52.08 (29.08)
        2:21.26 (29.18)     2:50.33 (29.07)     3:19.51 (29.18)     3:48.67 (29.16)
        4:17.84 (29.17)     4:47.04 (29.20)     5:16.24 (29.20)     5:45.52 (29.28)
        6:14.93 (29.41)     6:44.34 (29.41)     7:13.54 (29.20)     7:42.80 (29.26)
        8:11.98 (29.18)     8:41.38 (29.40)     9:10.84 (29.46)     9:40.46 (29.62)
       10:10.23 (29.77)    10:39.94 (29.71)    11:09.54 (29.60)    11:39.44 (29.90)
       12:08.94 (29.50)    12:38.40 (29.46)    13:07.93 (29.53)    13:37.83 (29.90)
       14:07.69 (29.86)    14:37.66 (29.97)    15:07.25 (29.59)    15:36.61 (29.36)
       16:04.93 (28.32)
  8 Crist, Brandon      16 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:08.09   16:05.39         13  
                  26.33       55.05 (28.72)     1:24.41 (29.36)     1:53.92 (29.51)
        2:23.43 (29.51)     2:52.31 (28.88)     3:22.24 (29.93)     3:51.26 (29.02)
        4:21.10 (29.84)     4:50.40 (29.30)     5:19.73 (29.33)     5:49.14 (29.41)
        6:18.24 (29.10)     6:47.46 (29.22)     7:16.76 (29.30)     7:46.15 (29.39)
        8:15.99 (29.84)     8:45.44 (29.45)     9:14.69 (29.25)     9:44.14 (29.45)
       10:13.85 (29.71)    10:43.92 (30.07)    11:12.73 (28.81)    11:42.37 (29.64)
       12:11.95 (29.58)    12:41.48 (29.53)    13:11.22 (29.74)    13:40.46 (29.24)
       14:09.57 (29.11)    14:38.91 (29.34)    15:08.04 (29.13)    15:37.04 (29.00)
       16:05.39 (28.35)
  9 Plage, James        14 Aquabears-CT        16:40.93   16:06.75         12  
                  25.82       53.87 (28.05)     1:22.60 (28.73)     1:51.53 (28.93)
        2:20.96 (29.43)     2:50.17 (29.21)     3:19.22 (29.05)     3:48.56 (29.34)
        4:17.84 (29.28)     4:47.47 (29.63)     5:16.98 (29.51)     5:46.57 (29.59)
        6:16.23 (29.66)     6:45.70 (29.47)     7:15.22 (29.52)     7:44.58 (29.36)
        8:14.45 (29.87)     8:44.09 (29.64)     9:13.63 (29.54)     9:43.08 (29.45)
       10:12.73 (29.65)    10:42.53 (29.80)    11:12.18 (29.65)    11:41.90 (29.72)
       12:11.55 (29.65)    12:41.29 (29.74)    13:11.15 (29.86)    13:40.53 (29.38)
       14:10.13 (29.60)    14:39.82 (29.69)    15:09.54 (29.72)    15:38.83 (29.29)
       16:06.75 (27.92)
 10 Kuster, Cole        15 Purple Valley Aq-NE 16:01.89   16:06.83         10  
                  26.49       54.80 (28.31)     1:24.20 (29.40)     1:53.41 (29.21)
        2:22.59 (29.18)     2:51.47 (28.88)     3:20.69 (29.22)     3:50.13 (29.44)
        4:19.08 (28.95)     4:48.81 (29.73)     5:18.13 (29.32)     5:47.63 (29.50)
        6:16.97 (29.34)     6:46.78 (29.81)     7:16.79 (30.01)     7:46.59 (29.80)
        8:15.92 (29.33)     8:45.69 (29.77)     9:14.86 (29.17)     9:44.50 (29.64)
       10:13.82 (29.32)    10:43.76 (29.94)    11:13.22 (29.46)    11:42.76 (29.54)
       12:12.23 (29.47)    12:41.81 (29.58)    13:11.52 (29.71)    13:41.06 (29.54)
       14:10.44 (29.38)    14:39.77 (29.33)    15:08.96 (29.19)    15:38.14 (29.18)
       16:06.83 (28.69)
 11 Falder, Nicholas    15 Regional YMCA of-CT 16:17.68   16:08.79          8  
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.14)     1:53.88 (29.35)
        2:23.26 (29.38)     2:52.52 (29.26)     3:21.78 (29.26)     3:50.88 (29.10)
        4:19.75 (28.87)     4:48.83 (29.08)     5:17.98 (29.15)     5:47.19 (29.21)
        6:16.61 (29.42)     6:46.08 (29.47)     7:15.54 (29.46)     7:45.31 (29.77)
        8:15.41 (30.10)     8:45.49 (30.08)     9:14.40 (28.91)     9:43.47 (29.07)
       10:12.70 (29.23)    10:42.30 (29.60)    11:12.13 (29.83)    11:41.60 (29.47)
       12:11.59 (29.99)    12:41.21 (29.62)    13:10.96 (29.75)    13:40.99 (30.03)
       14:10.74 (29.75)    14:40.34 (29.60)    15:09.97 (29.63)    15:39.84 (29.87)
       16:08.79 (28.95)
 12 Rodriguez Beltran,  18 ESP                 16:31.74L  16:09.31          7  
                  25.06       52.72 (27.66)     1:21.19 (28.47)     1:50.07 (28.88)
        2:19.07 (29.00)     2:48.41 (29.34)     3:17.71 (29.30)     3:46.96 (29.25)
        4:16.62 (29.66)     4:46.17 (29.55)     5:15.99 (29.82)     5:45.61 (29.62)
        6:15.45 (29.84)     6:45.16 (29.71)     7:14.99 (29.83)     7:44.58 (29.59)
        8:14.37 (29.79)     8:44.14 (29.77)     9:13.94 (29.80)     9:43.76 (29.82)
       10:13.27 (29.51)    10:43.13 (29.86)    11:12.83 (29.70)    11:42.87 (30.04)
       12:12.59 (29.72)    12:42.17 (29.58)    13:12.10 (29.93)    13:41.83 (29.73)
       14:11.69 (29.86)    14:41.92 (30.23)    15:11.91 (29.99)    15:41.67 (29.76)
       16:09.31 (27.64)
 13 Hanlon, Collin      18 Eastern Express-NJ  16:14.75   16:10.07          6  
                  26.03       54.64 (28.61)     1:24.21 (29.57)     1:53.99 (29.78)
        2:23.70 (29.71)     2:53.11 (29.41)     3:22.69 (29.58)     3:52.05 (29.36)
        4:21.87 (29.82)     4:51.57 (29.70)     5:21.54 (29.97)     5:51.28 (29.74)
        6:20.91 (29.63)     6:50.73 (29.82)     7:20.25 (29.52)     7:49.77 (29.52)
        8:19.66 (29.89)     8:49.48 (29.82)     9:19.11 (29.63)     9:48.59 (29.48)
       10:18.08 (29.49)    10:47.44 (29.36)    11:17.04 (29.60)    11:46.42 (29.38)
       12:15.87 (29.45)    12:45.20 (29.33)    13:14.77 (29.57)    13:44.75 (29.98)
       14:14.57 (29.82)    14:44.46 (29.89)    15:14.16 (29.70)    15:43.35 (29.19)
       16:10.07 (26.72)
 14 Lovette, Jamie      17 ISWM-NI             16:18.62   16:11.42          5  
                  26.48       55.09 (28.61)     1:23.83 (28.74)     1:52.92 (29.09)
        2:21.96 (29.04)     2:51.22 (29.26)     3:20.11 (28.89)     3:49.38 (29.27)
        4:18.83 (29.45)     4:48.03 (29.20)     5:17.27 (29.24)     5:46.83 (29.56)
        6:16.17 (29.34)     6:45.50 (29.33)     7:14.57 (29.07)     7:44.03 (29.46)
        8:13.89 (29.86)     8:44.04 (30.15)     9:13.79 (29.75)     9:43.51 (29.72)
       10:12.81 (29.30)    10:42.83 (30.02)    11:12.83 (30.00)    11:42.74 (29.91)
       12:12.48 (29.74)    12:42.16 (29.68)    13:12.09 (29.93)    13:42.10 (30.01)
       14:12.18 (30.08)    14:42.14 (29.96)    15:12.10 (29.96)    15:42.14 (30.04)
       16:11.42 (29.28)
 15 Hurle, Joseph       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:04.99   16:11.52          4  
                  25.36       53.92 (28.56)     1:23.21 (29.29)     1:52.59 (29.38)
        2:22.03 (29.44)     2:51.54 (29.51)     3:20.82 (29.28)     3:50.36 (29.54)
        4:20.37 (30.01)     4:49.86 (29.49)     5:19.68 (29.82)     5:49.53 (29.85)
        6:19.58 (30.05)     6:49.47 (29.89)     7:19.34 (29.87)     7:48.93 (29.59)
        8:19.03 (30.10)     8:49.08 (30.05)     9:17.95 (28.87)     9:47.56 (29.61)
       10:16.56 (29.00)    10:45.65 (29.09)    11:14.77 (29.12)    11:44.25 (29.48)
       12:13.89 (29.64)    12:43.94 (30.05)    13:14.03 (30.09)    13:44.07 (30.04)
       14:13.91 (29.84)    14:43.74 (29.83)    15:13.29 (29.55)    15:42.98 (29.69)
       16:11.52 (28.54)
 16 Hogan, Ryan         14 Solo Aquatics-NE    16:26.06   16:12.29          3  
                  26.12       54.85 (28.73)     1:24.33 (29.48)     1:53.85 (29.52)
        2:23.77 (29.92)     2:53.53 (29.76)     3:23.54 (30.01)     3:53.30 (29.76)
        4:23.15 (29.85)     4:52.83 (29.68)     5:22.40 (29.57)     5:52.11 (29.71)
        6:21.83 (29.72)     6:51.63 (29.80)     7:21.09 (29.46)     7:50.99 (29.90)
        8:20.46 (29.47)     8:50.21 (29.75)     9:19.73 (29.52)     9:49.45 (29.72)
       10:19.29 (29.84)    10:48.79 (29.50)    11:18.51 (29.72)    11:48.07 (29.56)
       12:17.78 (29.71)    12:47.68 (29.90)    13:17.39 (29.71)    13:47.18 (29.79)
       14:16.96 (29.78)    14:46.42 (29.46)    15:15.60 (29.18)    15:44.78 (29.18)
       16:12.29 (27.51)
 17 McIntyre, Jake      15 Green Mountain A-NE 16:17.51   16:13.92          2  
                  26.00       54.71 (28.71)     1:24.19 (29.48)     1:54.01 (29.82)
        2:23.78 (29.77)     2:53.33 (29.55)     3:22.98 (29.65)     3:52.93 (29.95)
        4:22.87 (29.94)     4:52.99 (30.12)     5:22.70 (29.71)     5:53.02 (30.32)
        6:23.36 (30.34)     6:53.00 (29.64)     7:23.06 (30.06)     7:52.99 (29.93)
        8:23.06 (30.07)     8:53.12 (30.06)     9:22.66 (29.54)     9:52.62 (29.96)
       10:22.33 (29.71)    10:52.18 (29.85)    11:22.13 (29.95)    11:51.70 (29.57)
       12:21.72 (30.02)    12:51.44 (29.72)    13:21.24 (29.80)    13:50.95 (29.71)
       14:20.94 (29.99)    14:49.07 (28.13)    15:17.43 (28.36)    15:46.27 (28.84)
       16:13.92 (27.65)
 18 Regan, William      16 Regional YMCA of-CT 16:24.95   16:15.54          1  
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.39 (29.78)     1:55.60 (30.21)
        2:25.80 (30.20)     2:56.03 (30.23)     3:25.90 (29.87)     3:56.08 (30.18)
        4:26.08 (30.00)     4:56.10 (30.02)     5:26.13 (30.03)     5:56.11 (29.98)
        6:25.99 (29.88)     6:56.05 (30.06)     7:26.29 (30.24)     7:56.23 (29.94)
        8:26.17 (29.94)     8:55.90 (29.73)     9:25.63 (29.73)     9:55.33 (29.70)
       10:24.89 (29.56)    10:54.38 (29.49)    11:23.79 (29.41)    11:52.99 (29.20)
       12:22.20 (29.21)    12:51.51 (29.31)    13:20.83 (29.32)    13:50.48 (29.65)
       14:20.09 (29.61)    14:49.38 (29.29)    15:18.89 (29.51)    15:47.80 (28.91)
       16:15.54 (27.74)
 19 Kelemen, Andrew     17 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:34.43   16:18.03        
                  25.81       54.64 (28.83)     1:24.40 (29.76)     1:54.16 (29.76)
        2:23.52 (29.36)     2:53.02 (29.50)     3:22.76 (29.74)     3:52.45 (29.69)
        4:22.48 (30.03)     4:52.51 (30.03)     5:22.43 (29.92)     5:52.51 (30.08)
        6:22.35 (29.84)     6:52.46 (30.11)     7:22.54 (30.08)     7:52.46 (29.92)
        8:22.19 (29.73)     8:52.12 (29.93)     9:22.09 (29.97)     9:52.16 (30.07)
       10:21.96 (29.80)    10:51.85 (29.89)    11:21.85 (30.00)    11:51.83 (29.98)
       12:21.71 (29.88)    12:51.60 (29.89)    13:21.44 (29.84)    13:51.03 (29.59)
       14:20.99 (29.96)    14:50.51 (29.52)    15:20.47 (29.96)    15:49.90 (29.43)
       16:18.03 (28.13)
 20 Wen, Nicholas       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:34.20   16:21.79        
                  26.82       56.33 (29.51)     1:26.20 (29.87)     1:56.45 (30.25)
        2:26.63 (30.18)     2:56.38 (29.75)     3:25.93 (29.55)     3:55.68 (29.75)
        4:25.32 (29.64)     4:55.10 (29.78)     5:24.60 (29.50)     5:54.13 (29.53)
        6:23.83 (29.70)     6:53.62 (29.79)     7:23.30 (29.68)     7:53.05 (29.75)
        8:22.73 (29.68)     8:52.48 (29.75)     9:22.25 (29.77)     9:51.94 (29.69)
       10:21.81 (29.87)    10:51.76 (29.95)    11:21.83 (30.07)    11:51.76 (29.93)
       12:22.06 (30.30)    12:52.23 (30.17)    13:22.55 (30.32)    13:53.06 (30.51)
       14:23.09 (30.03)    14:53.32 (30.23)    15:23.37 (30.05)    15:53.03 (29.66)
       16:21.79 (28.76)
 21 Viotto, Justin      17 Morris County Sw-NJ 16:03.31   16:22.30        
                  26.21       55.31 (29.10)     1:25.04 (29.73)     1:54.90 (29.86)
        2:24.68 (29.78)     2:54.63 (29.95)     3:24.79 (30.16)     3:55.02 (30.23)
        4:25.11 (30.09)     4:55.31 (30.20)     5:25.65 (30.34)     5:55.54 (29.89)
        6:25.73 (30.19)     6:55.40 (29.67)     7:25.61 (30.21)     7:56.11 (30.50)
        8:26.40 (30.29)     8:56.49 (30.09)     9:26.84 (30.35)     9:56.79 (29.95)
       10:26.94 (30.15)    10:56.89 (29.95)    11:26.69 (29.80)    11:56.78 (30.09)
       12:26.78 (30.00)    12:56.50 (29.72)    13:26.38 (29.88)    13:55.91 (29.53)
       14:25.69 (29.78)    14:55.22 (29.53)    15:24.99 (29.77)    15:54.17 (29.18)
       16:22.30 (28.13)
 22 Keane, James        18 Eastern Express-NJ  16:32.53   16:23.28        
                  27.40       56.61 (29.21)     1:26.31 (29.70)     1:56.05 (29.74)
        2:26.02 (29.97)     2:55.92 (29.90)     3:25.88 (29.96)     3:55.83 (29.95)
        4:25.97 (30.14)     4:56.08 (30.11)     5:25.99 (29.91)     5:56.27 (30.28)
        6:26.48 (30.21)     6:56.62 (30.14)     7:26.73 (30.11)     7:56.88 (30.15)
        8:26.73 (29.85)     8:56.46 (29.73)     9:26.55 (30.09)     9:56.54 (29.99)
       10:26.48 (29.94)    10:56.43 (29.95)    11:26.45 (30.02)    11:56.45 (30.00)
       12:26.29 (29.84)    12:56.15 (29.86)    13:26.04 (29.89)    13:55.99 (29.95)
       14:25.88 (29.89)    14:55.77 (29.89)    15:25.51 (29.74)    15:54.98 (29.47)
       16:23.28 (28.30)
 23 Gallant, John       15 West Hartford Aq-CT 16:20.14   16:25.86        
                  27.30       56.64 (29.34)     1:26.81 (30.17)     1:57.01 (30.20)
        2:27.20 (30.19)     2:57.44 (30.24)     3:27.46 (30.02)     3:57.54 (30.08)
        4:27.65 (30.11)     4:57.48 (29.83)     5:27.53 (30.05)     5:57.45 (29.92)
        6:27.49 (30.04)     6:57.44 (29.95)     7:27.24 (29.80)     7:57.40 (30.16)
        8:27.29 (29.89)     8:57.22 (29.93)     9:27.25 (30.03)     9:57.45 (30.20)
       10:27.65 (30.20)    10:57.75 (30.10)    11:27.66 (29.91)    11:57.48 (29.82)
       12:27.43 (29.95)    12:57.52 (30.09)    13:27.51 (29.99)    13:57.51 (30.00)
       14:27.42 (29.91)    14:57.42 (30.00)    15:27.18 (29.76)    15:56.96 (29.78)
       16:25.86 (28.90)
 24 Loveless, John      17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:58.43   16:26.06        
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)     1:23.19 (28.87)     1:52.45 (29.26)
        2:21.58 (29.13)     2:50.77 (29.19)     3:19.96 (29.19)     3:49.04 (29.08)
        4:18.19 (29.15)     4:47.43 (29.24)     5:16.71 (29.28)     5:46.18 (29.47)
        6:15.69 (29.51)     6:45.15 (29.46)     7:14.72 (29.57)     7:44.42 (29.70)
        8:14.06 (29.64)     8:44.02 (29.96)     9:14.02 (30.00)     9:44.21 (30.19)
       10:14.36 (30.15)    10:44.55 (30.19)    11:15.03 (30.48)    11:46.01 (30.98)
       12:16.98 (30.97)    12:48.09 (31.11)    13:19.27 (31.18)    13:50.96 (31.69)
       14:22.00 (31.04)    14:52.84 (30.84)    15:24.17 (31.33)    15:55.54 (31.37)
       16:26.06 (30.52)
 25 Hansen, Erik        15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 16:20.27   16:26.59        
                  26.91       55.49 (28.58)     1:24.56 (29.07)     1:53.87 (29.31)
        2:23.28 (29.41)     2:52.77 (29.49)     3:22.11 (29.34)     3:51.83 (29.72)
        4:21.31 (29.48)     4:51.24 (29.93)     5:20.89 (29.65)     5:50.80 (29.91)
        6:20.68 (29.88)     6:50.71 (30.03)     7:20.44 (29.73)     7:50.26 (29.82)
        8:20.26 (30.00)     8:50.26 (30.00)     9:20.39 (30.13)     9:50.55 (30.16)
       10:20.80 (30.25)    10:51.34 (30.54)    11:21.77 (30.43)    11:52.33 (30.56)
       12:22.57 (30.24)    12:53.44 (30.87)    13:24.13 (30.69)    13:54.99 (30.86)
       14:25.07 (30.08)    14:55.87 (30.80)    15:26.78 (30.91)    15:56.73 (29.95)
       16:26.59 (29.86)
 26 Yanagisawa, Kevin   16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 16:41.08   16:28.64        
                  27.51       57.26 (29.75)     1:27.51 (30.25)     1:58.01 (30.50)
        2:28.52 (30.51)     2:58.92 (30.40)     3:29.83 (30.91)     4:00.88 (31.05)
        4:31.83 (30.95)     5:02.31 (30.48)     5:32.20 (29.89)     6:02.01 (29.81)
        6:31.83 (29.82)     7:02.04 (30.21)     7:31.79 (29.75)     8:01.63 (29.84)
        8:32.45 (30.82)     9:02.64 (30.19)     9:32.52 (29.88)    10:02.21 (29.69)
       10:31.83 (29.62)    11:01.59 (29.76)    11:31.25 (29.66)    12:01.05 (29.80)
       12:30.82 (29.77)    13:00.51 (29.69)    13:30.21 (29.70)    14:00.11 (29.90)
       14:30.17 (30.06)    14:59.79 (29.62)    15:29.63 (29.84)    15:59.47 (29.84)
       16:28.64 (29.17)
 27 Zitz, Jacob         21 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:22.93   16:29.26        
                  26.67       55.52 (28.85)     1:24.85 (29.33)     1:54.32 (29.47)
        2:23.98 (29.66)     2:53.63 (29.65)     3:23.43 (29.80)     3:52.96 (29.53)
        4:22.82 (29.86)     4:52.67 (29.85)     5:22.60 (29.93)     5:52.37 (29.77)
        6:22.47 (30.10)     6:52.40 (29.93)     7:22.54 (30.14)     7:52.59 (30.05)
        8:22.72 (30.13)     8:52.94 (30.22)     9:23.34 (30.40)     9:53.65 (30.31)
       10:24.12 (30.47)    10:54.61 (30.49)    11:25.31 (30.70)    11:55.85 (30.54)
       12:26.09 (30.24)    12:56.79 (30.70)    13:27.73 (30.94)    13:58.67 (30.94)
       14:29.66 (30.99)    15:00.38 (30.72)    15:30.69 (30.31)    16:00.83 (30.14)
       16:29.26 (28.43)
 28 Perron, Connor      18 Westbrook Seals-ME  16:28.50   16:32.95        
                  25.67       54.62 (28.95)     1:24.41 (29.79)     1:54.95 (30.54)
        2:25.27 (30.32)     2:54.87 (29.60)     3:25.27 (30.40)     3:55.50 (30.23)
        4:25.39 (29.89)     4:55.56 (30.17)     5:25.78 (30.22)     5:55.28 (29.50)
        6:25.17 (29.89)     6:55.93 (30.76)     7:26.57 (30.64)     7:56.45 (29.88)
        8:27.34 (30.89)     8:57.80 (30.46)     9:28.26 (30.46)     9:58.39 (30.13)
       10:29.10 (30.71)    10:59.40 (30.30)    11:29.86 (30.46)    12:01.04 (31.18)
       12:32.18 (31.14)    13:02.90 (30.72)    13:32.82 (29.92)    14:02.83 (30.01)
       14:33.72 (30.89)    15:03.55 (29.83)    15:34.39 (30.84)    16:03.99 (29.60)
       16:32.95 (28.96)
 29 Hodes, Ehran        17 Omni-CT             16:40.00   16:41.54        
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:25.96 (29.81)     1:56.09 (30.13)
        2:26.67 (30.58)     2:57.20 (30.53)     3:27.78 (30.58)     3:58.59 (30.81)
        4:29.54 (30.95)     5:00.56 (31.02)     5:31.45 (30.89)     6:01.83 (30.38)
        6:32.25 (30.42)     7:02.85 (30.60)     7:33.49 (30.64)     8:04.50 (31.01)
        8:34.97 (30.47)     9:05.55 (30.58)     9:36.53 (30.98)    10:07.23 (30.70)
       10:38.09 (30.86)    11:09.07 (30.98)    11:39.75 (30.68)    12:10.51 (30.76)
       12:40.93 (30.42)    13:11.16 (30.23)    13:41.46 (30.30)    14:12.09 (30.63)
       14:42.58 (30.49)    15:13.23 (30.65)    15:43.70 (30.47)    16:13.79 (30.09)
       16:41.54 (27.75)
 30 Stringfellow, Tyle  16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE 16:17.92   16:45.99        
                  26.66       55.76 (29.10)     1:25.55 (29.79)     1:55.85 (30.30)
        2:26.61 (30.76)     2:56.96 (30.35)     3:27.50 (30.54)     3:58.23 (30.73)
        4:29.22 (30.99)     4:59.99 (30.77)     5:30.68 (30.69)     6:01.57 (30.89)
        6:32.46 (30.89)     7:03.48 (31.02)     7:34.61 (31.13)     8:05.71 (31.10)
        8:36.67 (30.96)     9:07.56 (30.89)     9:38.39 (30.83)    10:08.95 (30.56)
       10:39.28 (30.33)    11:10.01 (30.73)    11:40.31 (30.30)    12:11.08 (30.77)
       12:41.75 (30.67)    13:12.46 (30.71)    13:43.31 (30.85)    14:14.07 (30.76)
       14:44.79 (30.72)    15:15.46 (30.67)    15:46.12 (30.66)    16:16.65 (30.53)
       16:45.99 (29.34)
 31 Hoody, Conrad       15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ 17:18.06L  16:48.06        
                  26.97       56.47 (29.50)     1:26.70 (30.23)     1:57.71 (31.01)
        2:28.38 (30.67)     2:59.30 (30.92)     3:29.80 (30.50)     4:00.60 (30.80)
        4:31.89 (31.29)     5:02.72 (30.83)     5:32.83 (30.11)     6:03.29 (30.46)
        6:33.78 (30.49)     7:04.32 (30.54)     7:35.33 (31.01)     8:06.19 (30.86)
        8:36.62 (30.43)     9:07.31 (30.69)     9:38.16 (30.85)    10:08.89 (30.73)
       10:39.70 (30.81)    11:10.35 (30.65)    11:41.30 (30.95)    12:11.62 (30.32)
       12:42.62 (31.00)    13:13.76 (31.14)    13:44.68 (30.92)    14:15.61 (30.93)
       14:46.34 (30.73)    15:17.11 (30.77)    15:48.33 (31.22)    16:19.07 (30.74)
       16:48.06 (28.99)
 32 Buglino, Donald     17 Eastern Express-NJ  17:03.11   16:48.07        
                  26.84       57.43 (30.59)     1:28.16 (30.73)     1:59.32 (31.16)
        2:30.16 (30.84)     3:00.98 (30.82)     3:32.11 (31.13)     4:02.81 (30.70)
        4:33.33 (30.52)     5:03.45 (30.12)     5:33.95 (30.50)     6:04.16 (30.21)
        6:34.68 (30.52)     7:05.46 (30.78)     7:36.68 (31.22)     8:07.27 (30.59)
        8:38.34 (31.07)     9:09.54 (31.20)     9:40.54 (31.00)    10:11.62 (31.08)
       10:42.67 (31.05)    11:13.46 (30.79)    11:44.43 (30.97)    12:15.41 (30.98)
       12:46.71 (31.30)    13:17.65 (30.94)    13:48.64 (30.99)    14:19.51 (30.87)
       14:50.09 (30.58)    15:21.19 (31.10)    15:52.11 (30.92)    16:21.17 (29.06)
       16:48.07 (26.90)
 33 Anderson, Ethan     16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:36.00   16:50.41        
                  26.89       55.97 (29.08)     1:25.70 (29.73)     1:55.69 (29.99)
        2:25.51 (29.82)     2:55.40 (29.89)     3:25.44 (30.04)     3:55.41 (29.97)
        4:25.39 (29.98)     4:55.35 (29.96)     5:25.61 (30.26)     5:55.95 (30.34)
        6:26.32 (30.37)     6:56.67 (30.35)     7:26.95 (30.28)     7:57.60 (30.65)
        8:28.21 (30.61)     8:59.33 (31.12)     9:30.10 (30.77)    10:01.46 (31.36)
       10:32.77 (31.31)    11:04.37 (31.60)    11:36.05 (31.68)    12:07.56 (31.51)
       12:39.29 (31.73)    13:11.31 (32.02)    13:43.02 (31.71)    14:14.71 (31.69)
       14:46.14 (31.43)    15:17.80 (31.66)    15:49.34 (31.54)    16:20.66 (31.32)
       16:50.41 (29.75)
 34 Beucler, Zachary    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:44.88   16:51.11        
                  27.52       58.06 (30.54)     1:28.91 (30.85)     2:00.11 (31.20)
        2:30.97 (30.86)     3:01.95 (30.98)     3:32.99 (31.04)     4:03.39 (30.40)
        4:34.05 (30.66)     5:04.83 (30.78)     5:35.42 (30.59)     6:06.34 (30.92)
        6:37.49 (31.15)     7:08.61 (31.12)     7:39.28 (30.67)     8:09.88 (30.60)
        8:40.19 (30.31)     9:11.31 (31.12)     9:42.38 (31.07)    10:13.10 (30.72)
       10:43.86 (30.76)    11:15.06 (31.20)    11:46.03 (30.97)    12:16.80 (30.77)
       12:48.13 (31.33)    13:18.97 (30.84)    13:50.26 (31.29)    14:21.03 (30.77)
       14:51.75 (30.72)    15:22.73 (30.98)    15:53.61 (30.88)    16:23.64 (30.03)
       16:51.11 (27.47)
 35 Gallo, Garret       17 Omni-CT             17:16.41L  16:51.90        
                  27.68       57.60 (29.92)     1:27.99 (30.39)     1:58.62 (30.63)
        2:29.28 (30.66)     3:00.36 (31.08)     3:31.24 (30.88)     4:02.31 (31.07)
        4:33.35 (31.04)     5:04.30 (30.95)     5:35.17 (30.87)     6:06.17 (31.00)
        6:37.07 (30.90)     7:07.94 (30.87)     7:38.93 (30.99)     8:09.99 (31.06)
        8:40.95 (30.96)     9:11.88 (30.93)     9:42.68 (30.80)    10:13.64 (30.96)
       10:44.33 (30.69)    11:14.92 (30.59)    11:45.84 (30.92)    12:16.50 (30.66)
       12:47.35 (30.85)    13:18.46 (31.11)    13:48.66 (30.20)    14:20.05 (31.39)
       14:51.12 (31.07)    15:21.85 (30.73)    15:52.75 (30.90)    16:23.57 (30.82)
       16:51.90 (28.33)
 36 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   17 Trident Aquatic-MR  16:41.69   16:56.89        
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:27.40 (30.53)     1:58.01 (30.61)
        2:29.00 (30.99)     3:00.03 (31.03)     3:31.43 (31.40)     4:02.71 (31.28)
        4:32.62 (29.91)     5:03.60 (30.98)     5:35.42 (31.82)     6:06.44 (31.02)
        6:37.65 (31.21)     7:09.76 (32.11)     7:41.33 (31.57)     8:13.53 (32.20)
        8:44.74 (31.21)     9:15.85 (31.11)     9:47.16 (31.31)    10:18.79 (31.63)
       10:50.03 (31.24)    11:21.74 (31.71)    11:52.88 (31.14)    12:24.05 (31.17)
       12:55.53 (31.48)    13:25.94 (30.41)    13:56.31 (30.37)    14:27.04 (30.73)
       14:57.09 (30.05)    15:27.04 (29.95)    15:57.83 (30.79)    16:28.32 (30.49)
       16:56.89 (28.57)
 37 Ryan, Michael       15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 16:35.80   17:00.74        
                  27.52       57.13 (29.61)     1:27.95 (30.82)     1:59.15 (31.20)
        2:29.93 (30.78)     3:00.79 (30.86)     3:31.80 (31.01)     4:02.92 (31.12)
        4:34.21 (31.29)     5:05.48 (31.27)     5:36.81 (31.33)     6:08.06 (31.25)
        6:39.49 (31.43)     7:10.76 (31.27)     7:41.93 (31.17)     8:13.22 (31.29)
        8:44.42 (31.20)     9:15.59 (31.17)     9:46.86 (31.27)    10:18.20 (31.34)
       10:49.34 (31.14)    11:20.39 (31.05)    11:51.52 (31.13)    12:22.84 (31.32)
       12:54.14 (31.30)    13:25.07 (30.93)    13:55.92 (30.85)    14:27.01 (31.09)
       14:58.39 (31.38)    15:29.59 (31.20)    16:00.36 (30.77)    16:31.04 (30.68)
       17:00.74 (29.70)
 -- Byman, Sean         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  16:27.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew        27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.02      48.84         22  
                  23.58       48.84 (25.26)                                        
  2 Carbone, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    49.44      49.09         19  
                  23.88       49.09 (25.21)                                        
  3 Ramsay, Auston      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.26      49.31         18  
                  23.81       49.31 (25.50)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Joshua    21 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.75      49.60         17  
                  24.12       49.60 (25.48)                                        
  5 Marciano, Vincent   15 Eastern Express-NJ     50.71      50.70         16  
                  24.57       50.70 (26.13)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     50.63      50.71         15  
                  24.61       50.71 (26.10)                                        
  7 Miller, Connor      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.00      50.86         14  
                  24.61       50.86 (26.25)                                        
  8 Homan, Joseph       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    51.16      51.36         13  
                  25.23       51.36 (26.13)                                        
  9 Doyle, Connor       18 Eastern Express-NJ     50.60      55.30         12  
                  26.36       55.30 (28.94)                                        
B - Final
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  17 HAWK-AD                51.17      50.92         10  
                  24.57       50.92 (26.35)                                        
 11 Prescott, Tyler     20 Meriden Silver F-CT    51.71      50.95          8  
                  25.08       50.95 (25.87)                                        
 12 Shea, John          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    51.32      51.17          7  
                  24.77       51.17 (26.40)                                        
 13 Roy, Colin          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    51.40      51.22          6  
                  24.68       51.22 (26.54)                                        
 14 Wahl, Alec          18 Webster BlueFins-NI    51.44      51.33          4.5
                  25.08       51.33 (26.25)                                        
 14 Song, Keda          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.23      51.33          4.5
                  25.06       51.33 (26.27)                                        
 16 Towne, Garrett      17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.65      51.77          3  
                  25.31       51.77 (26.46)                                        
 17 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE    51.69      51.85          2  
                  25.14       51.85 (26.71)                                        
 18 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.54      52.19          1  
                  24.67       52.19 (27.52)                                        
C - Final
 19 Cosgrove, Liam      18 New Jersey Race-NJ     51.91      51.02        
                  24.87       51.02 (26.15)                                        
 20 Pierce, Cole        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.82      51.62        
                  24.96       51.62 (26.66)                                        
 21 Chernysh, Alexande  17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    51.96      51.64        
                  25.27       51.64 (26.37)                                        
 22 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.91      51.68        
                  24.73       51.68 (26.95)                                        
 23 Picozzi, Liam       17 BFIN-AD                52.07      51.69        
                  24.75       51.69 (26.94)                                        
 24 Moran, Spencer      17 Omni-CT                52.01      51.72        
                  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
 25 Rincon, Anthony     15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     51.77      52.07        
                  24.90       52.07 (27.17)                                        
 26 Huang, Joshua       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.07      52.13        
                  24.96       52.13 (27.17)                                        
 27 Lindros, David      17 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.85      52.27        
                  25.23       52.27 (27.04)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    49.34      49.44 q      
                  24.09       49.44 (25.35)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Joshua          21 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.39      49.75 q      
                  24.46       49.75 (25.29)                                        
  3 Ramsay, Auston            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.58      50.26 q      
                  24.38       50.26 (25.88)                                        
  4 Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ     49.26      50.60 q      
                  24.89       50.60 (25.71)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christian         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     50.39      50.63 q      
                  24.71       50.63 (25.92)                                        
  6 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ     49.15      50.71 q      
                  24.82       50.71 (25.89)                                        
  7 Miller, Connor            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.09      51.00 q      
                  24.88       51.00 (26.12)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.68      51.02 q      
                  24.51       51.02 (26.51)                                        
  9 Homan, Joseph             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    51.29      51.16 q      
                  25.15       51.16 (26.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                50.99      51.17 q      
                  24.70       51.17 (26.47)                                        
 11 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.34      51.23 q      
                  24.99       51.23 (26.24)                                        
 12 Shea, John                18 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.15      51.32 q      
                  24.91       51.32 (26.41)                                        
 13 Roy, Colin                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.03      51.40 q      
                  24.63       51.40 (26.77)                                        
 14 Wahl, Alec                18 Webster BlueFins-NI    51.34      51.44 q      
                  25.02       51.44 (26.42)                                        
 15 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.98      51.54 q      
                  24.78       51.54 (26.76)                                        
 16 Towne, Garrett            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.41      51.65 q      
                  25.12       51.65 (26.53)                                        
 17 Daigle, Jared             16 North Shore Swim-NE    51.11      51.69 q      
                  25.04       51.69 (26.65)                                        
 18 Prescott, Tyler           20 Meriden Silver F-CT    52.16      51.71 q      
                  25.39       51.71 (26.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rincon, Anthony           15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     51.66      51.77 q      
                  24.80       51.77 (26.97)                                        
 20 Roh, Jin                  22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.32      51.79 q      
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)                                        
 21 Pierce, Cole              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.48      51.82 q      
                  25.05       51.82 (26.77)                                        
 22 Lindros, David            17 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.07      51.85 q      
                  25.32       51.85 (26.53)                                        
 23 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.19      51.91 q      
                  24.90       51.91 (27.01)                                        
 23 Cosgrove, Liam            18 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.13      51.91 q      
                  24.88       51.91 (27.03)                                        
 25 Chernysh, Alexander       17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    52.57      51.96 q      
                  25.63       51.96 (26.33)                                        
 26 Moran, Spencer            17 Omni-CT                53.81      52.01 q      
                  25.53       52.01 (26.48)                                        
 27 Huang, Joshua             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.80      52.07 q      
                  25.03       52.07 (27.04)                                        
 27 Picozzi, Liam             17 BFIN-AD                50.95      52.07 q      
                  24.79       52.07 (27.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Tartakovsky, Michael      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.67      52.08        
                  24.99       52.08 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Haddad, Nicolas           16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     52.37      52.18        
                  25.58       52.18 (26.60)                                        
 31 Grover, Zach              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.63      52.36        
                  25.71       52.36 (26.65)                                        
 32 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR    50.91      52.46        
                  25.61       52.46 (26.85)                                        
 33 Hodgson, Marcus           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.69      52.55        
                  25.38       52.55 (27.17)                                        
 34 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.57      52.56        
                  25.44       52.56 (27.12)                                        
 35 Miller, Brandon           16 CBGC-NJ                52.02      52.59        
                  25.47       52.59 (27.12)                                        
 36 Burr, Trenton             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.47      52.60        
                  25.69       52.60 (26.91)                                        
 37 Keenan, Casey             17 Green Mountain A-NE    54.63      52.70        
                  25.63       52.70 (27.07)                                        
 38 De Jong, Taiyo            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.75      52.73        
                  25.60       52.73 (27.13)                                        
 39 Wadsworth, Jack           14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    51.68      52.79        
                  25.81       52.79 (26.98)                                        
 40 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.71      52.98        
                  25.74       52.98 (27.24)                                        
 41 Lubinski, Jacob           17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.09      53.06        
                  25.58       53.06 (27.48)                                        
 41 Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.32      53.06        
                  25.65       53.06 (27.41)                                        
 43 Allen, Liam               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.29      53.18        
                  25.59       53.18 (27.59)                                        
 44 Riva, Jake                15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    53.75      53.25        
                  26.40       53.25 (26.85)                                        
 45 Neri, Nicholas            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.06      53.27        
                  26.68       53.27 (26.59)                                        
 46 Staubi, Kyle              16 Northern Dutches-MR    53.14      53.50        
                  26.07       53.50 (27.43)                                        
 47 Mooers, Henry             18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.09      53.54        
                  26.07       53.54 (27.47)                                        
 47 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.57      53.54        
                  26.02       53.54 (27.52)                                        
 49 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 UN-02-NI               52.67      53.67        
                  26.24       53.67 (27.43)                                        
 50 Son, David                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.59      53.78        
                  26.45       53.78 (27.33)                                        
 51 Ramjohn, Jalen            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.48      53.83        
                  26.09       53.83 (27.74)                                        
 52 Hodge, Andrew             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    54.06      53.85        
                  25.92       53.85 (27.93)                                        
 53 Williams, Brendan         15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.52      53.92        
                  26.56       53.92 (27.36)                                        
 54 Meyn, Justin              15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.25      53.95        
                  26.27       53.95 (27.68)                                        
 55 Hack, Jacob               15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.84      54.00        
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)                                        
 56 Bergan, Aidan             18 Una Hvd-MR             52.86      54.01        
                  25.85       54.01 (28.16)                                        
 57 Jorgensen, Kyle           17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.65      54.06        
                  26.35       54.06 (27.71)                                        
 58 Tritter, Hudson           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.04      54.11        
                  25.72       54.11 (28.39)                                        
 58 Lee, Ryan                 16 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.31      54.11        
                  26.35       54.11 (27.76)                                        
 60 Doyle, Connor             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.19      54.17        
                  26.86       54.17 (27.31)                                        
 61 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.61      54.18        
                  26.78       54.18 (27.40)                                        
 62 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.98      54.22        
                  26.31       54.22 (27.91)                                        
 63 Stewart, Luke             16 Weston Swimming-CT     54.13      54.24        
                  26.41       54.24 (27.83)                                        
 64 Jalbert, Corey            18 Northeast Connec-CT    53.77      54.25        
                  25.74       54.25 (28.51)                                        
 65 Stukelman, Asher          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.02      54.28        
                  26.67       54.28 (27.61)                                        
 66 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT     54.30      54.32        
                  26.66       54.32 (27.66)                                        
 66 Papsco, Zachary           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.73      54.32        
                  26.36       54.32 (27.96)                                        
 68 Erickson, Spencer         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.29      54.36        
                  26.60       54.36 (27.76)                                        
 68 Om, Joe                   16 Unattached-NJ          54.36      54.36        
                  26.20       54.36 (28.16)                                        
 70 Taboadela, Anthony        21 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.46      54.39        
                  26.34       54.39 (28.05)                                        
 71 Pergan, Chester           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.42      54.43        
                  26.76       54.43 (27.67)                                        
 72 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.99      54.54        
                  26.35       54.54 (28.19)                                        
 73 Millkey, Nicholas         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.81      54.56        
                  26.52       54.56 (28.04)                                        
 74 Brownewell, Spencer       16 Evolution Aquati-NE    53.98      54.57        
                  26.28       54.57 (28.29)                                        
 75 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ     54.46      54.58        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)                                        
 76 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.87      54.71        
                  26.32       54.71 (28.39)                                        
 77 Thormann, Pierre          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.73      54.79        
                  26.72       54.79 (28.07)                                        
 77 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE       53.97      54.79        
                  26.42       54.79 (28.37)                                        
 79 McElrath, Ian             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.26      54.87        
                  26.80       54.87 (28.07)                                        
 80 Riordan, Sean             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.12      54.92        
                  26.45       54.92 (28.47)                                        
 81 Chamak, Joshua            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.59      54.93        
                  26.47       54.93 (28.46)                                        
 82 Fargo, Jordan             16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57      54.94        
                  26.72       54.94 (28.22)                                        
 83 Freeman, John             17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.17      55.02        
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)                                        
 84 McCutcheon, Aaron         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.81      55.07        
                  26.80       55.07 (28.27)                                        
 85 Konovalov, Veniamin       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    54.82      55.15        
                  26.39       55.15 (28.76)                                        
 86 Hurle, Joseph             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.66      55.16        
                  26.70       55.16 (28.46)                                        
 87 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.87      55.18        
                  26.98       55.18 (28.20)                                        
 88 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.72      55.19        
                  26.32       55.19 (28.87)                                        
 89 Kirsis, Janis             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.70      55.23        
                  26.68       55.23 (28.55)                                        
 90 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.01      55.30        
                  26.50       55.30 (28.80)                                        
 91 Emmerich, Lee             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.84      55.33        
                  26.96       55.33 (28.37)                                        
 92 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.76      55.34        
                  27.00       55.34 (28.34)                                        
 93 Newton, Connor            19 Meriden Silver F-CT    54.37      55.38        
                  26.98       55.38 (28.40)                                        
 94 Fagan, Timothy            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10      55.44        
                  27.10       55.44 (28.34)                                        
 95 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.09      55.46        
                  26.83       55.46 (28.63)                                        
 96 Harris, Jordan            17 ALBS-AD                53.66      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 97 Burns, Rhett              17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    54.58      55.53        
                  26.77       55.53 (28.76)                                        
 98 McAlpine, Michael         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.70      55.55        
                  27.10       55.55 (28.45)                                        
 98 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.33      55.55        
                  27.38       55.55 (28.17)                                        
100 Gibbons, Jesse            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.81      55.57        
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)                                        
101 Vera, Emerson             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.74      55.60        
                  27.20       55.60 (28.40)                                        
102 Macy, Ross                16 Green Mountain A-NE    59.63      55.62        
                  27.36       55.62 (28.26)                                        
103 Delargy, Dennis           14 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.45      55.69        
                  27.01       55.69 (28.68)                                        
104 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.87      55.81        
                  26.98       55.81 (28.83)                                        
105 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    54.29      55.94        
                  27.32       55.94 (28.62)                                        
106 Roberts, Joshua           16 North Shore Swim-NE    54.80      55.99        
                  27.14       55.99 (28.85)                                        
107 Green, Eric               17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    54.71      56.01        
                  27.22       56.01 (28.79)                                        
108 Schwarz, Christian        15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    57.04      56.03        
                  26.95       56.03 (29.08)                                        
109 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.69      56.05        
                  27.19       56.05 (28.86)                                        
110 Mastroianni, Matthew      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    56.25      56.08        
                  27.30       56.08 (28.78)                                        
111 Li, Matthew               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.34      56.09        
                  27.04       56.09 (29.05)                                        
112 Nelson, Jake              14 West Hartford Aq-CT    55.21      56.20        
                  27.73       56.20 (28.47)                                        
113 Poland, Jeffrey           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.76      56.21        
                  27.37       56.21 (28.84)                                        
114 Morgan, Alexander         15 Una Bad-MR             54.72      56.26        
                  27.21       56.26 (29.05)                                        
115 Tierney, Kevin            16 Glastonbury Swim-CT    54.65      56.37        
                  27.38       56.37 (28.99)                                        
116 Balasny, Alec             16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      56.13      56.58        
                  27.40       56.58 (29.18)                                        
117 Pina, Troy                18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    56.22      56.59        
                  27.57       56.59 (29.02)                                        
118 Kronenwetter, Shaun       15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.25      56.60        
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)                                        
119 Yu, Alexander             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.74      56.82        
                  27.20       56.82 (29.62)                                        
120 Lauritano, Nicholas       19 Una Haa-MR             53.49      57.12        
                  27.65       57.12 (29.47)                                        
121 Liu, Michael              17 Northern Dutches-MR    55.08      57.15        
                  27.44       57.15 (29.71)                                        
122 Rea, Wesley               15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    58.73      57.25        
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)                                        
123 Zeiger, John              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.22      57.35        
                  28.40       57.35 (28.95)                                        
124 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.15      57.62        
                  27.90       57.62 (29.72)                                        
125 Jamilkowski, Blake        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    57.24      58.16        
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)                                        
126 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.40      59.14        
                  28.55       59.14 (30.59)                                        
127 Burns, Alex               17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:02.44      59.33        
                  29.09       59.33 (30.24)                                        
128 Brosnihan, Thomas         15 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    59.78    1:01.32        
                  29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)                                        
 -- Ercan, Koray              16 Stingrays-NJ           54.48         DQ        
      False start
                  26.67          DQ (28.28)                                        
 -- Liu, Bryan                15 ALBS-AD                58.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carbone, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:48.00    1:47.16         22  
                  25.10       51.50 (26.40)     1:18.99 (27.49)     1:47.16 (28.17)
  2 Prescott, Tyler     20 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:49.47    1:48.25         19  
                  25.73       53.61 (27.88)     1:21.21 (27.60)     1:48.25 (27.04)
  3 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:49.92    1:49.78         18  
                  25.67       53.00 (27.33)     1:21.26 (28.26)     1:49.78 (28.52)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  17 HAWK-AD              1:50.17    1:50.34         17  
                  25.35       53.37 (28.02)     1:22.13 (28.76)     1:50.34 (28.21)
  5 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:51.01    1:50.65         16  
                  25.36       53.35 (27.99)     1:22.00 (28.65)     1:50.65 (28.65)
  6 Chernysh, Alexande  17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:50.84    1:51.02         15  
                  26.57       54.72 (28.15)     1:23.05 (28.33)     1:51.02 (27.97)
  7 Song, Keda          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:51.07    1:51.03         14  
                  26.45       54.33 (27.88)     1:22.83 (28.50)     1:51.03 (28.20)
  8 Picozzi, Liam       17 BFIN-AD              1:50.87    1:51.39         13  
                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)     1:22.30 (28.66)     1:51.39 (29.09)
  9 Pierce, Cole        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.02    1:51.50         12  
                  25.75       53.91 (28.16)     1:22.67 (28.76)     1:51.50 (28.83)
B - Final
 10 Homan, Joseph       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:52.15    1:50.83         10  
                  26.44       54.48 (28.04)     1:22.79 (28.31)     1:50.83 (28.04)
 11 Ramsay, Auston      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.38    1:50.99          8  
                  25.84       54.09 (28.25)     1:23.08 (28.99)     1:50.99 (27.91)
 12 Zuric, Luka         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.11    1:51.03          7  
                  26.30       54.36 (28.06)     1:22.88 (28.52)     1:51.03 (28.15)
 13 Moran, Spencer      17 Omni-CT              1:51.86    1:52.20          6  
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)     1:22.53 (29.01)     1:52.20 (29.67)
 14 Haddad, Nicolas     16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:53.48    1:52.74          5  
                  26.24       54.97 (28.73)     1:24.23 (29.26)     1:52.74 (28.51)
 15 Miller, Connor      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.61    1:52.83          4  
                  26.36       54.75 (28.39)     1:23.99 (29.24)     1:52.83 (28.84)
 16 Roy, Colin          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:53.08    1:54.09          3  
                  25.88       54.69 (28.81)     1:24.66 (29.97)     1:54.09 (29.43)
 17 Zhu, Nicholas       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.27    1:54.80          2  
                  26.97       56.11 (29.14)     1:26.01 (29.90)     1:54.80 (28.79)
 18 Marciano, Vincent   15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.57    1:55.64          1  
                  25.92       55.17 (29.25)     1:25.24 (30.07)     1:55.64 (30.40)
C - Final
 19 Rincon, Anthony     15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:55.54    1:52.25        
                  25.85       53.97 (28.12)     1:23.02 (29.05)     1:52.25 (29.23)
 20 Towne, Garrett      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.83    1:52.69        
                  26.09       54.63 (28.54)     1:23.29 (28.66)     1:52.69 (29.40)
 21 Doyle, Connor       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:54.41    1:53.59        
                  27.72       56.26 (28.54)     1:24.97 (28.71)     1:53.59 (28.62)
 22 Riva, Jake          15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:54.53    1:54.31        
                  26.28       54.95 (28.67)     1:24.40 (29.45)     1:54.31 (29.91)
 23 Pergan, Chester     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.56    1:55.25        
                  26.91       55.74 (28.83)     1:25.50 (29.76)     1:55.25 (29.75)
 24 Hodge, Andrew       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:55.29    1:57.19        
                  26.15       55.26 (29.11)     1:25.73 (30.47)     1:57.19 (31.46)
 25 Hurle, Joseph       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.83    1:57.71        
                  27.18       56.54 (29.36)     1:27.45 (30.91)     1:57.71 (30.26)
 25 Stout, Dawson       18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:55.33    1:57.71        
                  26.82       56.02 (29.20)     1:26.77 (30.75)     1:57.71 (30.94)
 27 Lee, Ryan           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.57    1:58.71        
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:27.64 (31.30)     1:58.71 (31.07)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Sembrano, Joshua          21 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:46.16                   
      Declared false start
  1 Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:47.82    1:48.00 q      
                  25.71       52.76 (27.05)     1:20.18 (27.42)     1:48.00 (27.82)
  2 Prescott, Tyler           20 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:48.04    1:49.47 q      
                  26.23       54.59 (28.36)     1:22.23 (27.64)     1:49.47 (27.24)
  3 Daigle, Jared             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:49.76    1:49.92 q      
                  25.64       53.31 (27.67)     1:21.43 (28.12)     1:49.92 (28.49)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:49.75    1:50.17 q      
                  25.59       53.84 (28.25)     1:22.40 (28.56)     1:50.17 (27.77)
  5 Chernysh, Alexander       17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:51.13    1:50.84 q      
                  26.59       54.80 (28.21)     1:22.92 (28.12)     1:50.84 (27.92)
  6 Picozzi, Liam             17 BFIN-AD              1:51.87    1:50.87 q      
                  25.71       53.64 (27.93)     1:22.16 (28.52)     1:50.87 (28.71)
  7 Thomas, Christian         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.56    1:51.01 q      
                  25.51       53.29 (27.78)     1:22.27 (28.98)     1:51.01 (28.74)
  8 Pierce, Cole              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.38    1:51.02 q      
                  26.02       53.80 (27.78)     1:22.44 (28.64)     1:51.02 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:49.45    1:51.07 q      
                  26.45       54.28 (27.83)     1:22.54 (28.26)     1:51.07 (28.53)
 10 Moran, Spencer            17 Omni-CT              1:52.84    1:51.86 q      
                  26.08       54.01 (27.93)     1:22.87 (28.86)     1:51.86 (28.99)
 11 Homan, Joseph             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:50.28    1:52.15 q      
                  26.80       55.27 (28.47)     1:23.68 (28.41)     1:52.15 (28.47)
 12 Roy, Colin                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:56.45    1:53.08 q      
                  26.13       55.38 (29.25)     1:25.06 (29.68)     1:53.08 (28.02)
 13 Keenan, Casey             17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:55.59    1:53.11 q      
                  26.20       55.00 (28.80)     1:24.36 (29.36)     1:53.11 (28.75)
 14 Ramsay, Auston            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:49.36    1:53.38 q      
                  25.65       54.13 (28.48)     1:23.73 (29.60)     1:53.38 (29.65)
 15 Haddad, Nicolas           16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:54.22    1:53.48 q      
                  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:24.04 (29.15)     1:53.48 (29.44)
 16 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:52.92    1:53.57 q      
                  25.86       54.42 (28.56)     1:24.52 (30.10)     1:53.57 (29.05)
 17 Miller, Connor            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.33    1:53.61 q      
                  26.08       54.67 (28.59)     1:24.25 (29.58)     1:53.61 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.28    1:54.11 q      
                  26.54       55.23 (28.69)     1:25.03 (29.80)     1:54.11 (29.08)
 19 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.31    1:54.27 q      
                  26.67       55.09 (28.42)     1:24.37 (29.28)     1:54.27 (29.90)
 20 Doyle, Connor             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:55.40    1:54.41 q      
                  28.18       57.25 (29.07)     1:25.93 (28.68)     1:54.41 (28.48)
 21 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.47    1:54.44 q      
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)     1:26.12 (29.53)     1:54.44 (28.32)
 22 Riva, Jake                15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:58.56    1:54.53 q      
                  26.46       54.63 (28.17)     1:24.04 (29.41)     1:54.53 (30.49)
 23 Zwijacz, Zachary          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.02    1:54.81 q      
                  27.25       56.19 (28.94)     1:25.45 (29.26)     1:54.81 (29.36)
 24 Towne, Garrett            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.75    1:54.83 q      
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:26.30 (29.66)     1:54.83 (28.53)
 24 Hurle, Joseph             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.53    1:54.83 q      
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:26.12 (29.81)     1:54.83 (28.71)
 26 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.26    1:55.14 q      
                  26.12       54.35 (28.23)     1:24.30 (29.95)     1:55.14 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hodge, Andrew             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:57.56    1:55.29 q      
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)     1:24.93 (30.13)     1:55.29 (30.36)
 28 Stout, Dawson             18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:57.74    1:55.33        
                  27.29       56.16 (28.87)     1:25.67 (29.51)     1:55.33 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29 Rincon, Anthony           15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:53.53    1:55.54        
                  26.37       55.05 (28.68)     1:25.25 (30.20)     1:55.54 (30.29)
 30 Pergan, Chester           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.93    1:55.56        
                  26.86       55.74 (28.88)     1:25.52 (29.78)     1:55.56 (30.04)
 31 Lee, Ryan                 16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.52    1:55.57        
                  27.28       56.53 (29.25)     1:26.52 (29.99)     1:55.57 (29.05)
 32 Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.47    1:55.62        
                  26.92       55.51 (28.59)     1:25.53 (30.02)     1:55.62 (30.09)
 33 Wadsworth, Jack           14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:53.28    1:55.71        
                  26.90       56.00 (29.10)     1:26.12 (30.12)     1:55.71 (29.59)
 34 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:58.90    1:55.73        
                  27.82       56.79 (28.97)     1:26.39 (29.60)     1:55.73 (29.34)
 35 Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.92    1:55.79        
                  27.31       57.03 (29.72)     1:26.80 (29.77)     1:55.79 (28.99)
 36 Merrill, Colin            17 Aquabears-CT         1:55.18    1:56.07        
                  27.43       57.00 (29.57)     1:26.71 (29.71)     1:56.07 (29.36)
 37 Mooers, Henry             18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:55.26    1:56.16        
                  27.50       56.63 (29.13)     1:26.29 (29.66)     1:56.16 (29.87)
 38 Stukelman, Asher          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.84    1:56.39        
                  27.74       57.03 (29.29)     1:26.98 (29.95)     1:56.39 (29.41)
 39 Son, David                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:57.77    1:56.58        
                  27.15       56.28 (29.13)     1:26.36 (30.08)     1:56.58 (30.22)
 40 Wahl, Alec                18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:55.26    1:56.85        
                  27.12       56.06 (28.94)     1:26.34 (30.28)     1:56.85 (30.51)
 41 Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.80    1:56.87        
                  27.20       56.02 (28.82)     1:26.65 (30.63)     1:56.87 (30.22)
 41 Meyn, Justin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.41    1:56.87        
                  27.51       56.39 (28.88)     1:26.41 (30.02)     1:56.87 (30.46)
 43 McElrath, Ian             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.82    1:56.94        
                  27.55       56.80 (29.25)     1:27.00 (30.20)     1:56.94 (29.94)
 44 Hack, Jacob               15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:59.23    1:56.98        
                  27.51       56.65 (29.14)     1:27.04 (30.39)     1:56.98 (29.94)
 45 McCutcheon, Aaron         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.74    1:56.99        
                  27.63       56.82 (29.19)     1:26.73 (29.91)     1:56.99 (30.26)
 46 Hogan, Ryan               14 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:58.86    1:57.10        
                  27.29       57.07 (29.78)     1:27.37 (30.30)     1:57.10 (29.73)
 47 Brown, Kyle               14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:54.84    1:57.21        
                  27.41       56.71 (29.30)     1:27.02 (30.31)     1:57.21 (30.19)
 48 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:58.31    1:57.33        
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)     1:27.35 (30.46)     1:57.33 (29.98)
 49 Ludlow, Benjamin          16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:57.52    1:57.37        
                  26.43       55.55 (29.12)     1:26.28 (30.73)     1:57.37 (31.09)
 50 Fargo, Jordan             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    1:57.47        
                  26.99       55.85 (28.86)     1:26.55 (30.70)     1:57.47 (30.92)
 51 Hansen, Kristian          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.83    1:57.48        
                  28.40       57.94 (29.54)     1:28.11 (30.17)     1:57.48 (29.37)
 52 Gallant, John             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:58.90    1:57.53        
                  28.26       57.76 (29.50)     1:27.65 (29.89)     1:57.53 (29.88)
 53 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.94    1:57.59        
                  27.35       56.57 (29.22)     1:27.00 (30.43)     1:57.59 (30.59)
 54 Macy, Ross                16 Green Mountain A-NE  1:58.78    1:57.78        
                  27.76       57.14 (29.38)     1:27.51 (30.37)     1:57.78 (30.27)
 55 Keane, James              18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.15    1:57.81        
                  28.29       57.84 (29.55)     1:27.78 (29.94)     1:57.81 (30.03)
 56 Brownewell, Spencer       16 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:58.83    1:57.84        
                  27.18       56.54 (29.36)     1:27.09 (30.55)     1:57.84 (30.75)
 57 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.96    1:57.85        
                  27.50       56.48 (28.98)     1:27.07 (30.59)     1:57.85 (30.78)
 58 Taboadela, Anthony        21 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:56.23    1:57.92        
                  27.57       57.08 (29.51)     1:27.71 (30.63)     1:57.92 (30.21)
 59 Jalbert, Corey            18 Northeast Connec-CT  1:57.62    1:58.09        
                  27.71       57.12 (29.41)     1:27.09 (29.97)     1:58.09 (31.00)
 60 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.62    1:58.27        
                  27.21       56.00 (28.79)     1:26.58 (30.58)     1:58.27 (31.69)
 61 Jorgensen, Kyle           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.44    1:58.29        
                  26.91       55.89 (28.98)     1:26.59 (30.70)     1:58.29 (31.70)
 62 Hruska, Luke              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.93    1:58.32        
                  28.43       58.32 (29.89)     1:28.97 (30.65)     1:58.32 (29.35)
 63 Williams, Brendan         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.75    1:58.95        
                  27.84       57.82 (29.98)     1:28.77 (30.95)     1:58.95 (30.18)
 63 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.70    1:58.95        
                  27.01       56.53 (29.52)     1:27.61 (31.08)     1:58.95 (31.34)
 65 Lapin, Andrew             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.43    1:58.97        
                  28.06       57.92 (29.86)     1:28.51 (30.59)     1:58.97 (30.46)
 66 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.97    1:58.98        
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)     1:28.49 (30.23)     1:58.98 (30.49)
 67 Stewart, Daniel           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:59.39    1:59.03        
                  28.25       58.24 (29.99)     1:28.94 (30.70)     1:59.03 (30.09)
 68 Erickson, Spencer         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.84    1:59.04        
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)     1:28.43 (31.11)     1:59.04 (30.61)
 69 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.85    1:59.07        
                  29.03       59.75 (30.72)     1:29.64 (29.89)     1:59.07 (29.43)
 69 Burr, Trenton             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.46    1:59.07        
                  27.86       57.67 (29.81)     1:28.50 (30.83)     1:59.07 (30.57)
 71 Chamak, Joshua            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.29    1:59.09        
                  28.03       58.09 (30.06)     1:28.80 (30.71)     1:59.09 (30.29)
 72 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:57.74    1:59.17        
                  28.01       57.62 (29.61)     1:28.61 (30.99)     1:59.17 (30.56)
 73 Huang, Joshua             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.78    1:59.18        
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:28.82 (30.77)     1:59.18 (30.36)
 74 McDonald, Timothy         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.95    1:59.19        
                  27.59       57.42 (29.83)     1:28.11 (30.69)     1:59.19 (31.08)
 75 Emmerich, Lee             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.52    1:59.20        
                  27.59       56.84 (29.25)     1:27.75 (30.91)     1:59.20 (31.45)
 76 Champagne, Dylan          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.57    1:59.25        
                  28.35       58.39 (30.04)     1:28.57 (30.18)     1:59.25 (30.68)
 77 Kirsis, Janis             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.36    1:59.36        
                  27.71       57.12 (29.41)     1:28.25 (31.13)     1:59.36 (31.11)
 78 French, Devon             16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:58.95    1:59.54        
                  27.46       56.64 (29.18)     1:27.80 (31.16)     1:59.54 (31.74)
 79 Tritter, Hudson           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.59    1:59.56        
                  28.33       57.95 (29.62)     1:28.49 (30.54)     1:59.56 (31.07)
 80 Thormann, Pierre          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.87    1:59.72        
                  27.66       57.33 (29.67)     1:28.41 (31.08)     1:59.72 (31.31)
 81 Bergan, Aidan             18 Una Hvd-MR           1:57.56    1:59.85        
                  27.90       58.04 (30.14)     1:28.98 (30.94)     1:59.85 (30.87)
 81 Fitzpatrick, Ian          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.89    1:59.85        
                  27.77       57.64 (29.87)     1:28.87 (31.23)     1:59.85 (30.98)
 83 Morgan, Alexander         15 Una Bad-MR           1:59.00    1:59.89        
                  27.46       57.12 (29.66)     1:28.17 (31.05)     1:59.89 (31.72)
 84 Allen, Liam               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.31    1:59.91        
                  27.64       57.91 (30.27)     1:29.04 (31.13)     1:59.91 (30.87)
 85 Hansen, Erik              15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:58.47    2:00.04        
                  28.50       58.23 (29.73)     1:29.00 (30.77)     2:00.04 (31.04)
 86 Millkey, Nicholas         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.10    2:00.10        
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)     1:29.03 (31.17)     2:00.10 (31.07)
 87 Nelson, Jake              14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:58.75    2:00.30        
                  28.32       58.69 (30.37)     1:30.09 (31.40)     2:00.30 (30.21)
 88 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.58    2:00.34        
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)     1:28.74 (30.98)     2:00.34 (31.60)
 89 Delargy, Dennis           14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.86    2:00.42        
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)     1:29.18 (31.09)     2:00.42 (31.24)
 90 Vera, Emerson             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.98    2:00.52        
                  28.71       59.11 (30.40)     1:30.02 (30.91)     2:00.52 (30.50)
 91 Volaski, Phillip          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.04    2:00.57        
                  28.38       58.60 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.18)     2:00.57 (30.79)
 92 Poland, Jeffrey           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.69    2:00.63        
                  27.76       57.27 (29.51)     1:28.24 (30.97)     2:00.63 (32.39)
 93 Xenakis, Michael          18 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:57.90    2:00.64        
                  27.38       57.55 (30.17)     1:29.27 (31.72)     2:00.64 (31.37)
 94 Zeiger, John              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.97    2:00.68        
                  28.84       59.05 (30.21)     1:29.67 (30.62)     2:00.68 (31.01)
 95 Roberts, Joshua           16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.49    2:00.75        
                  28.61       58.47 (29.86)     1:29.38 (30.91)     2:00.75 (31.37)
 96 McCaffrey, Thomas         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.56    2:01.04        
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)     1:28.89 (31.38)     2:01.04 (32.15)
 97 Pina, Troy                18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:01.02    2:01.28        
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)     1:30.56 (30.53)     2:01.28 (30.72)
 98 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:57.18    2:01.33        
                  28.19       58.70 (30.51)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:01.33 (31.28)
 99 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.63    2:01.36        
                  27.92       58.10 (30.18)     1:30.36 (32.26)     2:01.36 (31.00)
100 Gibbons, Jesse            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.68    2:01.55        
                  27.89       58.81 (30.92)     1:30.10 (31.29)     2:01.55 (31.45)
101 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.78    2:01.73        
                  28.26       58.31 (30.05)     1:29.67 (31.36)     2:01.73 (32.06)
102 Li, Matthew               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:59.24    2:02.04        
                  28.21       58.48 (30.27)     1:29.76 (31.28)     2:02.04 (32.28)
103 Riordan, Sean             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:59.49    2:02.12        
                  26.51       56.49 (29.98)     1:29.51 (33.02)     2:02.12 (32.61)
104 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.57    2:02.29        
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)     1:29.98 (32.03)     2:02.29 (32.31)
105 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.96    2:02.31        
                  29.14       59.53 (30.39)     1:31.01 (31.48)     2:02.31 (31.30)
106 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.70    2:02.73        
                  28.70       58.88 (30.18)     1:30.88 (32.00)     2:02.73 (31.85)
107 Harris, Jordan            17 ALBS-AD              2:00.83    2:03.29        
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)     1:31.68 (31.47)     2:03.29 (31.61)
108 Keane, Matt               16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.28    2:07.96        
                  29.21     1:01.03 (31.82)     1:34.25 (33.22)     2:07.96 (33.71)
 -- De Jong, Taiyo            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  27.00       56.21 (29.21)     1:26.19 (29.98)          DQ (29.85)
 -- Siebert, Tavis            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:46.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas       19 Una Haa-MR           1:58.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burns, Rhett              17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:59.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rus, Oliver         17 Piranha Swimming-CT    55.44      55.09         22  
                  25.72       55.09 (29.37)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.18      55.38         19  
                  26.23       55.38 (29.15)                                        
  3 Yang, Calvin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.45      55.65         18  
                  26.63       55.65 (29.02)                                        
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.38      56.36         17  
                  26.78       56.36 (29.58)                                        
  5 Casey, Jack         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.57      56.44         16  
                  26.35       56.44 (30.09)                                        
  6 Modrov, Drew        27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.23      56.87         15  
                  26.11       56.87 (30.76)                                        
  7 Board, Ryan         17 BFIN-AD                56.93      57.05         14  
                  26.68       57.05 (30.37)                                        
  8 Lewis, Aedan        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.68      57.10         13  
                  26.51       57.10 (30.59)                                        
  9 Katz, Nathan        16 Weston Swimming-CT     57.29      57.53         12  
                  27.28       57.53 (30.25)                                        
B - Final
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii  27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.96      57.01         10  
                  26.93       57.01 (30.08)                                        
 11 Gay, Sean           18 Northeast Connec-CT    57.60      57.30          7.5
                  26.82       57.30 (30.48)                                        
 11 Palsho, Charles     16 Weston Swimming-CT     57.52      57.30          7.5
                  27.03       57.30 (30.27)                                        
 13 Morikawa, Connor    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.45      57.60          6  
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)                                        
 14 Lessiohadi, Jonath  17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.05      58.10          5  
                  27.20       58.10 (30.90)                                        
 15 Carbone, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.49      58.29          4  
                  27.62       58.29 (30.67)                                        
 16 Loveless, Liam      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      59.07          3  
                  27.13       59.07 (31.94)                                        
 17 Bryant, Joshua      16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.34      59.14          2  
                  27.65       59.14 (31.49)                                        
 -- Grunbok, Christoph  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  27.20          DQ (31.08)                                        
C - Final
 19 Davenport, Nathani  18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.73      57.39        
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)                                        
 20 Stewart, Luke       16 Weston Swimming-CT     58.77      57.63        
                  27.38       57.63 (30.25)                                        
 21 Meagher, Brenden    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.99      58.34        
                  27.61       58.34 (30.73)                                        
 22 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.98      58.49        
                  27.31       58.49 (31.18)                                        
 23 Liu, Kevin          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.58      58.75        
                  27.77       58.75 (30.98)                                        
 24 Kim, Hunter         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.63      58.98        
                  27.98       58.98 (31.00)                                        
 25 Cho, Edward         14 Waverunners-NJ         59.02      59.07        
                  27.88       59.07 (31.19)                                        
 26 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  17 HAWK-AD                58.65      59.16        
                  27.85       59.16 (31.31)                                        
 27 Odom, Reginald      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.75      59.18        
                  27.50       59.18 (31.68)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Piranha Swimming-CT    56.43      55.44 q      
                  25.49       55.44 (29.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.62      56.18 q      
                  26.57       56.18 (29.61)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.16      56.57 q      
                  26.29       56.57 (30.28)                                        
  4 Lewis, Aedan              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.88      56.68 q      
                  26.57       56.68 (30.11)                                        
  5 Board, Ryan               17 BFIN-AD                56.22      56.93 q      
                  27.00       56.93 (29.93)                                        
  6 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.05      57.23 q      
                  26.55       57.23 (30.68)                                        
  7 Katz, Nathan              16 Weston Swimming-CT     57.20      57.29 q      
                  27.27       57.29 (30.02)                                        
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.90      57.38 q      
                  27.12       57.38 (30.26)                                        
  9 Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.22      57.45 q      
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.61      57.49 q      
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)                                        
 11 Palsho, Charles           16 Weston Swimming-CT     57.58      57.52 q      
                  27.03       57.52 (30.49)                                        
 12 Gay, Sean                 18 Northeast Connec-CT    56.02      57.60 q      
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)                                        
 13 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.84      57.96 q      
                  27.29       57.96 (30.67)                                        
 14 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      17 Eastern Express-NJ     59.94      58.05 q      
                  27.49       58.05 (30.56)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.60      58.34 q      
                  27.80       58.34 (30.54)                                        
 16 Grunbok, Christopher      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.78      58.35 q      
                  27.23       58.35 (31.12)                                        
 17 Loveless, Liam            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.95      58.41 q      
                  27.15       58.41 (31.26)                                        
 18 Morikawa, Connor          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.27      58.45 q      
                  27.91       58.45 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Kevin                17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.60      58.58 q      
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)                                        
 20 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.58      58.63 q      
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)                                        
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                59.45      58.65 q      
                  27.56       58.65 (31.09)                                        
 22 Okhtenberg, Ariel         19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.54      58.70 q      
                  27.55       58.70 (31.15)                                        
 23 Davenport, Nathaniel      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.33      58.73 q      
                  27.97       58.73 (30.76)                                        
 24 Odom, Reginald            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.74      58.75 q      
                  27.65       58.75 (31.10)                                        
 25 Stewart, Luke             16 Weston Swimming-CT     59.69      58.77 q      
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)                                        
 26 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.38      58.98 q      
                  27.66       58.98 (31.32)                                        
 27 Meagher, Brenden          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.90      58.99 q      
                  27.68       58.99 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cho, Edward               14 Waverunners-NJ       1:00.79      59.02        
                  27.53       59.02 (31.49)                                        
 29 Roh, Jin                  22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.21      59.19        
                  27.80       59.19 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ramjohn, Jalen            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.63      59.25        
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)                                        
 31 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25      59.39        
                  28.03       59.39 (31.36)                                        
 32 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.79     J59.39        
                  27.61       59.39 (31.78)                                        
 33 Wang, Eric                16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     59.52      59.43        
                  27.36       59.43 (32.07)                                        
 34 Miller, Brandon           16 CBGC-NJ              1:00.33      59.50        
                  27.59       59.50 (31.91)                                        
 35 Kreiley, Aidan            14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:00.46      59.55        
                  28.56       59.55 (30.99)                                        
 36 Neri, Nicholas            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.12      59.58        
                  27.92       59.58 (31.66)                                        
 37 McNair, Rett              20 BFIN-AD                58.50      59.70        
                  27.43       59.70 (32.27)                                        
 37 Papsco, Zachary           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.38      59.70        
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)                                        
 39 Benavides, Jack           17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    58.66      59.85        
                  27.90       59.85 (31.95)                                        
 40 Krigeris, Michael         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.63      59.90        
                  28.27       59.90 (31.63)                                        
 41 Hall, Andrew              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.11      59.92        
                  28.14       59.92 (31.78)                                        
 42 Askew, Trevor             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.73      59.96        
                  28.15       59.96 (31.81)                                        
 43 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.88      59.98        
                  28.58       59.98 (31.40)                                        
 44 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE       59.74    1:00.00        
                  28.42     1:00.00 (31.58)                                        
 44 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.14    1:00.00        
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)                                        
 46 Hanlon, Collin            18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.88    1:00.03        
                  28.13     1:00.03 (31.90)                                        
 47 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.11    1:00.08        
                  28.31     1:00.08 (31.77)                                        
 48 Regan, William            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.95    1:00.32        
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)                                        
 49 Antonellis, Nicolas       18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.57    1:00.35        
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)                                        
 50 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.11    1:00.36        
                  28.81     1:00.36 (31.55)                                        
 51 Graminski, Thomas         17 Northern Dutches-MR    58.97    1:00.37        
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)                                        
 52 D'Angelo, William         16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.95    1:00.38        
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)                                        
 53 Cheng, Jeffrey            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.07    1:00.40        
                  28.19     1:00.40 (32.21)                                        
 54 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.81    1:00.48        
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)                                        
 55 Ringquist, Jackson        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:01.66    1:00.51        
                  28.27     1:00.51 (32.24)                                        
 56 Feldman, Benjamin         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.85    1:00.53        
                  28.26     1:00.53 (32.27)                                        
 57 Jinapin, Pete             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.17    1:00.59        
                  28.79     1:00.59 (31.80)                                        
 58 Doyle, Connor             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.51    1:00.65        
                  28.27     1:00.65 (32.38)                                        
 59 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19    1:00.68        
                  28.53     1:00.68 (32.15)                                        
 60 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.69    1:00.72        
                  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)                                        
 61 Rosales, Jason            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:01.85    1:00.77        
                  28.71     1:00.77 (32.06)                                        
 62 Econopouly, Elias         17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.58    1:00.82        
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)                                        
 63 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.68    1:00.85        
                  28.75     1:00.85 (32.10)                                        
 64 McKenzie, Hugh            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.50    1:00.87        
                  28.35     1:00.87 (32.52)                                        
 65 Treanor, Shane            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.40    1:00.89        
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)                                        
 66 Porto, Anthony            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.31    1:00.96        
                  28.83     1:00.96 (32.13)                                        
 67 Widlar, Matthew           17 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:01.97    1:00.97        
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)                                        
 68 Babej, Maxwell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.38    1:00.99        
                  28.68     1:00.99 (32.31)                                        
 69 Nutt, John                15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:01.23    1:01.02        
                  28.66     1:01.02 (32.36)                                        
 70 Formato, Dillon           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:01.09    1:01.14        
                  28.59     1:01.14 (32.55)                                        
 71 Guerrero, Sean            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.24    1:01.15        
                  28.74     1:01.15 (32.41)                                        
 72 Tieleman, Matthew         16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:00.17    1:01.22        
                  28.59     1:01.22 (32.63)                                        
 73 Nowak, Patrick            16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:00.41    1:01.23        
                  28.75     1:01.23 (32.48)                                        
 74 Wadsworth, Jack           14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:01.57    1:01.27        
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)                                        
 75 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.70    1:01.31        
                  28.71     1:01.31 (32.60)                                        
 76 Li, Matthew               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.90    1:01.47        
                  28.48     1:01.47 (32.99)                                        
 77 Cornelia, Dylan           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.53    1:01.55        
                  28.48     1:01.55 (33.07)                                        
 78 Bourgeois, Marc           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.55    1:01.57        
                  28.57     1:01.57 (33.00)                                        
 79 Boyd, Isaac               15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  1:01.42    1:01.67        
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)                                        
 80 Newton, Connor            19 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.64    1:01.68        
                  28.95     1:01.68 (32.73)                                        
 81 Steininger, Aramis        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:01.70        
                  28.37     1:01.70 (33.33)                                        
 82 Son, Matthew              14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.97    1:01.71        
                  28.70     1:01.71 (33.01)                                        
 83 Gray, Nicholas            17 Snapper Swim Clu-NE  1:00.86    1:01.80        
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)                                        
 84 Sansiviero, Burke         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.27    1:01.90        
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)                                        
 85 Wahl, Alec                18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.57    1:01.92        
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)                                        
 86 Burns, Alex               17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.96    1:02.00        
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
 86 Kelly, Matthew            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.57    1:02.00        
                  29.16     1:02.00 (32.84)                                        
 88 Tucker, Chandler          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.76    1:02.01        
                  29.15     1:02.01 (32.86)                                        
 89 Baldini, Michael          15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.83    1:02.14        
                  29.17     1:02.14 (32.97)                                        
 90 Schultz, Spencer          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.44    1:02.23        
                  28.88     1:02.23 (33.35)                                        
 91 McHeffey, Christopher     17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.63    1:02.28        
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)                                        
 92 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.42    1:02.37        
                  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)                                        
 93 Arnberg, Mason            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.80    1:02.42        
                  29.15     1:02.42 (33.27)                                        
 94 Charles, Makai            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.83    1:02.44        
                  29.56     1:02.44 (32.88)                                        
 95 Fisher, Alexander         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.84    1:02.50        
                  29.33     1:02.50 (33.17)                                        
 96 Recck, Connor             16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:01.54    1:02.54        
                  29.45     1:02.54 (33.09)                                        
 97 Bayard, Drake             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.24    1:02.59        
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)                                        
 98 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.94    1:02.60        
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)                                        
 99 Walker, Matthew           15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.17    1:02.62        
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)                                        
100 Stange, Christopher       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.00    1:02.65        
                  29.62     1:02.65 (33.03)                                        
101 Weires, Max               18 HAWK-AD              1:02.13    1:02.67        
                  29.40     1:02.67 (33.27)                                        
102 Hamelink, Andrew          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.20    1:02.70        
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)                                        
103 Zhang, Chris              16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:02.07    1:02.72        
                  29.28     1:02.72 (33.44)                                        
104 Finn, Jared               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.27    1:02.75        
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)                                        
105 Hogan, Ryan               14 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:01.39    1:02.78        
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)                                        
105 Keane, Matt               16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.93    1:02.78        
                  28.98     1:02.78 (33.80)                                        
107 Van Paassen, Benjamin     17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:01.51    1:02.81        
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)                                        
108 Hodes, Ehran              17 Omni-CT              1:01.63    1:02.84        
                  29.42     1:02.84 (33.42)                                        
109 Mitchill, Andrew          13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:02.05    1:02.85        
                  29.20     1:02.85 (33.65)                                        
110 Om, Joe                   16 Unattached-NJ        1:02.18    1:02.91        
                  29.66     1:02.91 (33.25)                                        
111 Morris, Liam              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:02.06    1:02.97        
                  29.35     1:02.97 (33.62)                                        
112 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:01.65    1:03.06        
                  29.59     1:03.06 (33.47)                                        
113 Austin, Oliver            15 Green Mountain A-NE  1:02.65    1:03.07        
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)                                        
114 Baione, Michael           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.61    1:03.08        
                  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)                                        
115 Millkey, Nicholas         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.29    1:03.27        
                  29.47     1:03.27 (33.80)                                        
116 Townsend, Delano          18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.54    1:03.40        
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)                                        
116 Daccache, Anthony         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.55    1:03.40        
                  30.89     1:03.40 (32.51)                                        
118 Cimorelli, Jack           15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.21    1:03.49        
                  29.06     1:03.49 (34.43)                                        
119 Knack, Thomas             16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  1:02.60    1:03.57        
                  30.12     1:03.57 (33.45)                                        
120 Towers, Connor            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.55    1:03.61        
                  30.08     1:03.61 (33.53)                                        
121 Morris, Charles           15 East Aurora Swim-NI  1:01.53    1:03.63        
                  29.25     1:03.63 (34.38)                                        
121 Kahn, Alec                17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:02.34    1:03.63        
                  30.00     1:03.63 (33.63)                                        
123 Gorizia, Lucca            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.58    1:03.65        
                  29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)                                        
124 Metelmann, Tor            14 Charles River Aq-NE  1:01.95    1:03.70        
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)                                        
125 Rowlands, Owen            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98    1:03.87        
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)                                        
126 Jamilkowski, Blake        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.76    1:04.09        
                  29.32     1:04.09 (34.77)                                        
127 Attenborough, Anthony     13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.01    1:04.25        
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)                                        
128 Schott, Evan              16 Omni-CT              1:02.84    1:04.45        
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)                                        
129 O'Leary, Ryan             15 Portland Porpois-ME  1:02.81    1:04.56        
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)                                        
 -- Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.03         DQ        
      False start
                  28.42          DQ (33.01)                                        
 -- Macphee, John             18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.71         DQ        
      False start
                  29.80          DQ (32.59)                                        
 -- Edmondson, Jack           18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:01.72         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  28.78          DQ (33.31)                                        
 -- Renaud, Ean               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Calvin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.74    1:58.10         22  
                  27.19       56.71 (29.52)     1:26.98 (30.27)     1:58.10 (31.12)
  2 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.80    1:59.94         19  
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.94 (31.45)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.37    2:01.85         18  
                  28.40       59.00 (30.60)     1:30.38 (31.38)     2:01.85 (31.47)
  4 Lewis, Aedan        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.49    2:03.34         17  
                  27.54       58.03 (30.49)     1:30.10 (32.07)     2:03.34 (33.24)
  5 Katz, Nathan        16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:06.06    2:04.04         16  
                  27.76       59.22 (31.46)     1:31.55 (32.33)     2:04.04 (32.49)
  6 Kim, Hunter         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.71    2:04.84         15  
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:32.91 (32.61)     2:04.84 (31.93)
  7 Doyle, Connor       18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.58    2:05.09         14  
                  28.03       59.31 (31.28)     1:31.98 (32.67)     2:05.09 (33.11)
  8 Graminski, Thomas   17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.63    2:07.65         13  
                  28.36     1:00.42 (32.06)     1:33.00 (32.58)     2:07.65 (34.65)
  9 Palsho, Charles     16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:05.42    2:07.86         12  
                  28.04       59.92 (31.88)     1:33.81 (33.89)     2:07.86 (34.05)
B - Final
 10 Rus, Oliver         17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:07.22    2:04.52         10  
                  28.29     1:00.40 (32.11)     1:32.83 (32.43)     2:04.52 (31.69)
 11 Morikawa, Connor    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.73    2:05.29          8  
                  28.59     1:00.29 (31.70)     1:32.67 (32.38)     2:05.29 (32.62)
 12 Stewart, Luke       16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:07.68    2:07.23          7  
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)     1:33.31 (31.82)     2:07.23 (33.92)
 13 Gay, Sean           18 Northeast Connec-CT  2:06.91    2:07.31          6  
                  28.25     1:00.53 (32.28)     1:33.69 (33.16)     2:07.31 (33.62)
 14 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.03    2:07.42          5  
                  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)     1:33.93 (33.16)     2:07.42 (33.49)
 15 Regan, William      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:08.01    2:07.70          4  
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)     1:34.51 (33.22)     2:07.70 (33.19)
 16 Askew, Trevor       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.54    2:07.74          3  
                  28.78     1:01.59 (32.81)     1:34.69 (33.10)     2:07.74 (33.05)
 17 Board, Ryan         17 BFIN-AD              2:08.34    2:08.88          2  
                  29.25     1:01.82 (32.57)     1:34.83 (33.01)     2:08.88 (34.05)
 18 Lessiohadi, Jonath  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.11    2:09.64          1  
                  28.91     1:01.72 (32.81)     1:35.59 (33.87)     2:09.64 (34.05)
C - Final
 19 Meagher, Brenden    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.65    2:07.34        
                  28.60     1:01.08 (32.48)     1:33.97 (32.89)     2:07.34 (33.37)
 20 Cho, Edward         14 Waverunners-NJ       2:09.76    2:08.10        
                  29.50     1:03.11 (33.61)     1:35.63 (32.52)     2:08.10 (32.47)
 21 Bryant, Joshua      16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.82    2:08.21        
                  28.94     1:01.34 (32.40)     1:34.76 (33.42)     2:08.21 (33.45)
 22 Antonellis, Nicola  18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.55    2:08.29        
                  29.06     1:01.22 (32.16)     1:34.46 (33.24)     2:08.29 (33.83)
 23 Zhu, Aaron          14 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:08.58    2:08.51        
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.40 (33.61)     2:08.51 (33.11)
 24 Liu, Kevin          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.82    2:08.91        
                  28.67     1:01.10 (32.43)     1:34.78 (33.68)     2:08.91 (34.13)
 25 D'Angelo, William   16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:09.88    2:10.90        
                  28.97     1:01.83 (32.86)     1:36.19 (34.36)     2:10.90 (34.71)
 26 McKenzie, Hugh      16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.85    2:10.97        
                  29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)     1:36.12 (33.70)     2:10.97 (34.85)
 27 Sukach, Alexander   17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.89    2:14.80        
                  30.51     1:04.83 (34.32)     1:39.43 (34.60)     2:14.80 (35.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.74    2:02.58 q      
                  27.80       58.71 (30.91)     1:30.70 (31.99)     2:02.58 (31.88)
  2 Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.25    2:02.74 q      
                  28.21       59.04 (30.83)     1:30.76 (31.72)     2:02.74 (31.98)
  3 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.92    2:02.80 q      
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)     1:31.59 (31.28)     2:02.80 (31.21)
  4 Lewis, Aedan              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.95    2:04.49 q      
                  28.30       59.66 (31.36)     1:31.79 (32.13)     2:04.49 (32.70)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.37    2:05.37 q      
                  28.37       59.99 (31.62)     1:32.56 (32.57)     2:05.37 (32.81)
  6 Palsho, Charles           16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:06.04    2:05.42 q      
                  27.97       59.66 (31.69)     1:32.41 (32.75)     2:05.42 (33.01)
  7 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.36    2:05.71 q      
                  29.10     1:01.06 (31.96)     1:33.33 (32.27)     2:05.71 (32.38)
  8 Katz, Nathan              16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:04.29    2:06.06 q      
                  28.48     1:00.44 (31.96)     1:33.28 (32.84)     2:06.06 (32.78)
  9 Graminski, Thomas         17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:08.50    2:06.63 q      
                  29.09     1:01.02 (31.93)     1:33.57 (32.55)     2:06.63 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gay, Sean                 18 Northeast Connec-CT  2:04.57    2:06.91 q      
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:33.01 (32.96)     2:06.91 (33.90)
 11 Rus, Oliver               17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:05.64    2:07.22 q      
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)     1:31.75 (32.48)     2:07.22 (35.47)
 12 Stewart, Luke             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:11.71    2:07.68 q      
                  28.55     1:00.73 (32.18)     1:33.70 (32.97)     2:07.68 (33.98)
 13 Morikawa, Connor          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.98    2:07.73 q      
                  28.62     1:00.74 (32.12)     1:34.02 (33.28)     2:07.73 (33.71)
 14 Regan, William            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:11.47    2:08.01 q      
                  28.74     1:01.80 (33.06)     1:34.91 (33.11)     2:08.01 (33.10)
 15 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.49    2:08.03 q      
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:34.54 (33.09)     2:08.03 (33.49)
 16 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.97    2:08.11 q      
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:34.02 (33.24)     2:08.11 (34.09)
 17 Board, Ryan               17 BFIN-AD              2:06.48    2:08.34 q      
                  29.02     1:02.02 (33.00)     1:35.06 (33.04)     2:08.34 (33.28)
 18 Askew, Trevor             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.87    2:08.54 q      
                  28.78     1:01.65 (32.87)     1:34.96 (33.31)     2:08.54 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Antonellis, Nicolas       18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.90    2:08.55 q      
                  29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)     1:34.56 (33.13)     2:08.55 (33.99)
 20 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:10.57    2:08.58 q      
                  29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)     1:35.44 (33.51)     2:08.58 (33.14)
 21 Meagher, Brenden          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.08    2:08.65 q      
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)     1:34.25 (33.53)     2:08.65 (34.40)
 22 Liu, Kevin                17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.85    2:08.82 q      
                  28.15     1:00.21 (32.06)     1:33.95 (33.74)     2:08.82 (34.87)
 23 Cho, Edward               14 Waverunners-NJ       2:10.82    2:09.76 q      
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)     1:36.34 (31.94)     2:09.76 (33.42)
 24 Bryant, Joshua            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.90    2:09.82 q      
                  29.37     1:01.58 (32.21)     1:35.66 (34.08)     2:09.82 (34.16)
 25 McKenzie, Hugh            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:12.66    2:09.85 q      
                  29.46     1:02.25 (32.79)     1:35.59 (33.34)     2:09.85 (34.26)
 26 D'Angelo, William         16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:13.14    2:09.88 q      
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)     1:34.75 (33.72)     2:09.88 (35.13)
 27 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.28    2:09.89 q      
                  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)     1:35.42 (33.27)     2:09.89 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Casey, Jack               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.12    2:10.02        
                  28.75     1:01.69 (32.94)     1:36.08 (34.39)     2:10.02 (33.94)
 29 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.73    2:10.03        
                  29.56     1:02.96 (33.40)     1:36.56 (33.60)     2:10.03 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hall, Andrew              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.69    2:10.04        
                  28.90     1:01.67 (32.77)     1:35.39 (33.72)     2:10.04 (34.65)
 31 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.60    2:10.21        
                  29.27     1:02.15 (32.88)     1:35.78 (33.63)     2:10.21 (34.43)
 32 Styczen, Matthew          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.06    2:10.25        
                  29.50     1:02.72 (33.22)     1:36.43 (33.71)     2:10.25 (33.82)
 33 Kreiley, Aidan            14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:10.55    2:10.47        
                  30.01     1:03.43 (33.42)     1:37.43 (34.00)     2:10.47 (33.04)
 34 Chapman, Thomas           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.72    2:10.75        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)     1:36.61 (33.90)     2:10.75 (34.14)
 35 Loveless, Liam            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.71    2:10.91        
                  28.35     1:01.77 (33.42)     1:36.28 (34.51)     2:10.91 (34.63)
 36 Benavides, Jack           17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:09.40    2:11.03        
                  28.68     1:01.46 (32.78)     1:36.29 (34.83)     2:11.03 (34.74)
 37 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.19    2:11.15        
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)     1:36.48 (34.36)     2:11.15 (34.67)
 38 Bourgeois, Marc           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:16.69    2:11.34        
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)     1:36.85 (33.69)     2:11.34 (34.49)
 39 Widlar, Matthew           17 Panther Aquatic-CT   2:26.04    2:11.63        
                  29.61     1:02.32 (32.71)     1:36.30 (33.98)     2:11.63 (35.33)
 40 Krigeris, Michael         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.98    2:11.67        
                  29.79     1:03.06 (33.27)     1:36.95 (33.89)     2:11.67 (34.72)
 41 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.90    2:11.70        
                  30.22     1:03.63 (33.41)     1:36.99 (33.36)     2:11.70 (34.71)
 42 Okhtenberg, Ariel         19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.65    2:11.73        
                  28.86     1:01.99 (33.13)     1:36.82 (34.83)     2:11.73 (34.91)
 43 Econopouly, Elias         17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:11.81    2:11.95        
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)     1:36.62 (34.36)     2:11.95 (35.33)
 44 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.39    2:12.34        
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)     1:36.85 (34.16)     2:12.34 (35.49)
 45 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.26    2:12.36        
                  30.06     1:03.78 (33.72)     1:38.00 (34.22)     2:12.36 (34.36)
 46 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.41    2:12.38        
                  29.28     1:02.05 (32.77)     1:36.40 (34.35)     2:12.38 (35.98)
 47 Burns, Alex               17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.49    2:12.42        
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)     1:37.18 (34.18)     2:12.42 (35.24)
 48 Doyle, Connor             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.19    2:12.44        
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:36.99 (34.14)     2:12.44 (35.45)
 49 Feldman, Benjamin         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.55    2:12.48        
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)     1:37.03 (34.27)     2:12.48 (35.45)
 50 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.36    2:12.60        
                  29.44     1:02.43 (32.99)     1:37.10 (34.67)     2:12.60 (35.50)
 51 McHeffey, Christopher     17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:12.41    2:12.87        
                  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)     1:38.23 (34.38)     2:12.87 (34.64)
 52 Macphee, John             18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:13.91    2:12.98        
                  30.48     1:04.11 (33.63)     1:38.26 (34.15)     2:12.98 (34.72)
 53 Kahn, Alec                17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:12.80    2:13.14        
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)     1:37.91 (34.28)     2:13.14 (35.23)
 54 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:13.98    2:13.18        
                  29.70     1:03.79 (34.09)     1:38.55 (34.76)     2:13.18 (34.63)
 55 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.92    2:13.31        
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)     1:38.96 (33.86)     2:13.31 (34.35)
 56 Sansiviero, Burke         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.77    2:13.37        
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.35)     2:13.37 (35.57)
 57 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.17    2:13.69        
                  29.82     1:03.72 (33.90)     1:38.30 (34.58)     2:13.69 (35.39)
 58 Austin, Oliver            15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:11.91    2:13.76        
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)     1:38.33 (34.95)     2:13.76 (35.43)
 59 Odom, Reginald            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:14.03        
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)     1:37.72 (35.71)     2:14.03 (36.31)
 60 Hogan, Ryan               14 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:14.61    2:14.46        
                  29.72     1:04.11 (34.39)     1:39.42 (35.31)     2:14.46 (35.04)
 61 Nutt, John                15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:13.35    2:14.59        
                  30.60     1:04.57 (33.97)     1:39.93 (35.36)     2:14.59 (34.66)
 62 Guerrero, Sean            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:14.60        
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)     1:38.80 (35.81)     2:14.60 (35.80)
 63 Lee, Ryan                 16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.36    2:14.64        
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.84)     2:14.64 (34.97)
 64 Bayard, Drake             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:15.08    2:14.73        
                  30.34     1:04.43 (34.09)     1:39.31 (34.88)     2:14.73 (35.42)
 65 Van Paassen, Benjamin     17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:13.87    2:14.86        
                  29.73     1:03.54 (33.81)     1:38.96 (35.42)     2:14.86 (35.90)
 66 Wang, Eric                16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:11.84    2:14.89        
                  29.02     1:02.73 (33.71)     1:39.40 (36.67)     2:14.89 (35.49)
 67 Steininger, Aramis        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.87    2:14.93        
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:38.22 (35.02)     2:14.93 (36.71)
 68 Li, Shoonhsin             15 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  2:13.85    2:15.19        
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)     1:39.25 (35.02)     2:15.19 (35.94)
 69 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.78    2:15.28        
                  30.49     1:04.23 (33.74)     1:39.67 (35.44)     2:15.28 (35.61)
 70 Jinapin, Pete             17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:11.88    2:15.29        
                  30.16     1:03.82 (33.66)     1:39.21 (35.39)     2:15.29 (36.08)
 71 Edmondson, Jack           18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:15.70    2:15.32        
                  30.56     1:04.89 (34.33)     1:40.29 (35.40)     2:15.32 (35.03)
 72 Cheng, Jeffrey            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:43.70L   2:15.38        
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)     1:39.65 (35.35)     2:15.38 (35.73)
 73 Porto, Anthony            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.86    2:15.40        
                  30.16     1:03.99 (33.83)     1:40.04 (36.05)     2:15.40 (35.36)
 74 Fisher, Alexander         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.65    2:15.42        
                  31.19     1:05.61 (34.42)     1:40.39 (34.78)     2:15.42 (35.03)
 75 McDermott, Mathew         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.14    2:15.51        
                  30.16     1:04.67 (34.51)     1:40.16 (35.49)     2:15.51 (35.35)
 76 Tucker, Chandler          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.76    2:15.54        
                  30.18     1:04.41 (34.23)     1:39.75 (35.34)     2:15.54 (35.79)
 77 Om, Joe                   16 Unattached-NJ        2:13.35    2:15.84        
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)     1:39.28 (35.24)     2:15.84 (36.56)
 78 Recck, Connor             16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:15.65    2:15.86        
                  30.08     1:04.19 (34.11)     1:39.81 (35.62)     2:15.86 (36.05)
 79 Zhang, Chris              16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:20.51    2:15.99        
                  30.69     1:04.85 (34.16)     1:40.02 (35.17)     2:15.99 (35.97)
 80 Treanor, Shane            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:12.27    2:16.19        
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)     1:39.46 (35.48)     2:16.19 (36.73)
 80 Morris, Liam              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:13.40    2:16.19        
                  30.23     1:04.87 (34.64)     1:39.93 (35.06)     2:16.19 (36.26)
 82 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.51    2:16.41        
                  30.46     1:05.26 (34.80)     1:40.79 (35.53)     2:16.41 (35.62)
 83 Hodes, Ehran              17 Omni-CT              2:13.29    2:16.47        
                  30.73     1:05.48 (34.75)     1:40.85 (35.37)     2:16.47 (35.62)
 84 Arnberg, Mason            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.21    2:16.58        
                  29.93     1:04.32 (34.39)     1:40.54 (36.22)     2:16.58 (36.04)
 85 Tieleman, Matthew         16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:12.87    2:16.64        
                                1:03.85 ( )     1:38.99 (35.14)     2:16.64 (37.65)
 86 Hansen, Kristian          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:13.18    2:16.73        
                  30.84     1:05.42 (34.58)     1:41.49 (36.07)     2:16.73 (35.24)
 86 Knack, Thomas             16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:14.13    2:16.73        
                  30.49     1:05.00 (34.51)     1:40.25 (35.25)     2:16.73 (36.48)
 88 Towers, Connor            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.23    2:16.93        
                  30.63     1:05.64 (35.01)     1:40.86 (35.22)     2:16.93 (36.07)
 89 Daccache, Anthony         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:15.17    2:16.98        
                  32.06     1:07.03 (34.97)     1:42.37 (35.34)     2:16.98 (34.61)
 90 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.88    2:17.07        
                  30.93     1:05.26 (34.33)     1:40.84 (35.58)     2:17.07 (36.23)
 91 Wadsworth, Jack           14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:12.83    2:17.15        
                  30.50     1:04.89 (34.39)     1:41.13 (36.24)     2:17.15 (36.02)
 92 Babej, Maxwell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.13    2:17.17        
                  30.38     1:04.60 (34.22)     1:40.16 (35.56)     2:17.17 (37.01)
 93 Cornelia, Dylan           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.19    2:17.25        
                  30.18     1:04.75 (34.57)     1:41.13 (36.38)     2:17.25 (36.12)
 94 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.09    2:17.44        
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:40.94 (35.86)     2:17.44 (36.50)
 95 Rosales, Jason            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:18.50    2:17.89        
                  29.80     1:03.66 (33.86)     1:40.27 (36.61)     2:17.89 (37.62)
 96 Rowlands, Owen            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:18.68    2:17.90        
                  30.78     1:05.34 (34.56)     1:41.58 (36.24)     2:17.90 (36.32)
 97 Baldini, Michael          15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:11.67    2:17.94        
                  29.69     1:03.99 (34.30)     1:40.58 (36.59)     2:17.94 (37.36)
 98 Charles, Makai            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:19.44    2:18.04        
                  30.42     1:04.46 (34.04)     1:40.39 (35.93)     2:18.04 (37.65)
 99 Formato, Dillon           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:15.59    2:18.11        
                  30.48     1:05.41 (34.93)     1:41.70 (36.29)     2:18.11 (36.41)
100 Stange, Christopher       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.44    2:18.20        
                  30.59     1:05.00 (34.41)     1:42.22 (37.22)     2:18.20 (35.98)
101 Cimorelli, Jack           15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.58    2:18.34        
                  30.19     1:06.12 (35.93)     1:43.24 (37.12)     2:18.34 (35.10)
102 Millkey, Nicholas         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.50    2:18.73        
                  30.44     1:05.63 (35.19)     1:42.07 (36.44)     2:18.73 (36.66)
103 Son, Matthew              14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:14.36    2:18.96        
                  30.14     1:04.93 (34.79)     1:41.12 (36.19)     2:18.96 (37.84)
104 Keane, Matt               16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.91    2:19.26        
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)     1:41.13 (35.76)     2:19.26 (38.13)
105 Walker, Matthew           15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:18.12    2:19.27        
                  30.55     1:06.13 (35.58)     1:42.92 (36.79)     2:19.27 (36.35)
106 Schultz, Spencer          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:27.47    2:19.50        
                  30.13     1:05.25 (35.12)     1:41.81 (36.56)     2:19.50 (37.69)
107 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.12    2:19.89        
                  30.05     1:05.28 (35.23)     1:42.45 (37.17)     2:19.89 (37.44)
108 Baione, Michael           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.87    2:20.64        
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)     1:41.94 (37.04)     2:20.64 (38.70)
109 Metelmann, Tor            14 Charles River Aq-NE  2:14.46    2:20.69        
                  31.07     1:06.31 (35.24)     1:43.44 (37.13)     2:20.69 (37.25)
110 O'Leary, Ryan             15 Portland Porpois-ME  2:14.81    2:20.82        
                  30.79     1:05.93 (35.14)     1:42.84 (36.91)     2:20.82 (37.98)
111 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.04    2:21.32        
                  32.04     1:08.04 (36.00)     1:45.57 (37.53)     2:21.32 (35.75)
112 Hamelink, Andrew          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:20.72    2:21.83        
                  30.73     1:06.05 (35.32)     1:43.61 (37.56)     2:21.83 (38.22)
113 Morris, Charles           15 East Aurora Swim-NI  2:23.59    2:23.67        
                  30.45     1:06.93 (36.48)     1:45.11 (38.18)     2:23.67 (38.56)
113 Mitchill, Andrew          13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:17.28    2:23.67        
                  30.50     1:05.65 (35.15)     1:43.87 (38.22)     2:23.67 (39.80)
 -- Ringquist, Jackson        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:10.84         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  28.60     1:01.99 (33.39)     1:36.71 (34.72)          DQ (36.86)
 -- Grunbok, Christopher      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)     1:36.23 (33.91)          DQ (33.49)
 -- Kelly, Matthew            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.17     1:05.09 (34.92)     1:40.66 (35.57)          DQ (35.71)
 -- Attenborough, Anthony     13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:14.34         DQ        
      False start
                  30.94     1:05.19 (34.25)     1:40.50 (35.31)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yish, Matthew       16 Solo Aquatics-NE       48.40      47.94         22  
                  22.14       47.94 (25.80)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew        27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.75      48.37         19  
                  22.75       48.37 (25.62)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Liam      18 New Jersey Race-NJ     49.31      49.04         18  
                  22.77       49.04 (26.27)                                        
  4 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.23      49.74         17  
                  23.30       49.74 (26.44)                                        
  5 Davenport, Nathani  18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.60      50.02         16  
                  23.58       50.02 (26.44)                                        
  6 Wahl, Zachary       26 Webster BlueFins-NI    50.17      50.08         15  
                  23.15       50.08 (26.93)                                        
  7 Zwijacz, Zachary    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    50.38      50.17         14  
                  23.85       50.17 (26.32)                                        
  8 Smith, Theodore     19 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       50.51      50.29         13  
                  23.42       50.29 (26.87)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     50.37      50.51         12  
                  23.03       50.51 (27.48)                                        
B - Final
 10 Porges, Dylan       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.21      50.44         10  
                  23.53       50.44 (26.91)                                        
 11 Song, Keda          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.17      50.51          8  
                  23.89       50.51 (26.62)                                        
 12 Rus, Oliver         17 Piranha Swimming-CT    51.26      50.59          7  
                  23.65       50.59 (26.94)                                        
 13 Clisham, Patrick    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.19      50.90          6  
                  24.26       50.90 (26.64)                                        
 14 Lubinski, Jacob     17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.15      50.91          5  
                  23.92       50.91 (26.99)                                        
 15 Roh, Jin            22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.22      50.93          4  
                  23.71       50.93 (27.22)                                        
 16 Schoen, Christian   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.27      51.10          3  
                  23.97       51.10 (27.13)                                        
 17 Hodgson, Marcus     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.05      51.14          2  
                  23.92       51.14 (27.22)                                        
 18 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.97      51.24          1  
                  23.70       51.24 (27.54)                                        
C - Final
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen      16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.80      50.93        
                  23.56       50.93 (27.37)                                        
 20 Papsco, Zachary     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.47      50.99        
                  23.90       50.99 (27.09)                                        
 21 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR    51.71      51.06        
                  24.15       51.06 (26.91)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka         16 Three Village Sw-MR    51.85      51.42        
                  24.19       51.42 (27.23)                                        
 23 Mullin, Connor      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.67      51.47        
                  23.67       51.47 (27.80)                                        
 24 Ludlow, Benjamin    16 Mercury Swimming-NI    51.49      51.55        
                  24.03       51.55 (27.52)                                        
 25 Towne, Garrett      17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.99      51.70        
                  24.28       51.70 (27.42)                                        
 26 McBride, Jake       16 Stingrays-NJ           51.80      51.93        
                  24.16       51.93 (27.77)                                        
 27 Miller, Brandon     16 CBGC-NJ                51.88      52.04        
                  24.09       52.04 (27.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yish, Matthew             16 Solo Aquatics-NE       48.57      48.40 q      
                  22.41       48.40 (25.99)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Liam            18 New Jersey Race-NJ     48.68      49.31 q      
                  22.92       49.31 (26.39)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.31      49.75 q      
                  23.12       49.75 (26.63)                                        
  4 Wahl, Zachary             26 Webster BlueFins-NI    57.46L     50.17 q      
                  23.71       50.17 (26.46)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.80      50.23 q      
                  23.66       50.23 (26.57)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.60      50.37 q      
                  23.18       50.37 (27.19)                                        
  7 Zwijacz, Zachary          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    50.10      50.38 q      
                  23.78       50.38 (26.60)                                        
  8 Smith, Theodore           19 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       50.13      50.51 q      
                  23.78       50.51 (26.73)                                        
  9 Davenport, Nathaniel      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.09      50.60 q      
                  23.58       50.60 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.80      50.97 q      
                  23.86       50.97 (27.11)                                        
 11 Hodgson, Marcus           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.92      51.05 q      
                  24.08       51.05 (26.97)                                        
 12 Lubinski, Jacob           17 Eastern Express-NJ     50.17      51.15 q      
                  24.17       51.15 (26.98)                                        
 13 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.76      51.17 q      
                  24.55       51.17 (26.62)                                        
 14 Clisham, Patrick          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.35      51.19 q      
                  24.04       51.19 (27.15)                                        
 15 Porges, Dylan             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.70      51.21 q      
                  23.84       51.21 (27.37)                                        
 16 Roh, Jin                  22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.20      51.22 q      
                  23.94       51.22 (27.28)                                        
 17 Rus, Oliver               17 Piranha Swimming-CT    52.50      51.26 q      
                  23.43       51.26 (27.83)                                        
 18 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.29      51.27 q      
                  24.20       51.27 (27.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Papsco, Zachary           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.91      51.47 q      
                  24.21       51.47 (27.26)                                        
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          16 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.71      51.49 q      
                  24.01       51.49 (27.48)                                        
 21 Mullin, Connor            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.25      51.67 q      
                  24.20       51.67 (27.47)                                        
 22 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    51.23      51.71 q      
                  24.48       51.71 (27.23)                                        
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.21      51.80 q      
                  24.12       51.80 (27.68)                                        
 23 McBride, Jake             16 Stingrays-NJ           52.18      51.80 q      
                  24.39       51.80 (27.41)                                        
 25 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR    50.71      51.85 q      
                  14.98       51.85 (36.87)                                        
 26 Miller, Brandon           16 CBGC-NJ                51.47      51.88 q      
                  23.89       51.88 (27.99)                                        
 27 Towne, Garrett            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.95      51.99 q      
                  24.61       51.99 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ     50.83      52.01        
                  24.41       52.01 (27.60)                                        
 29 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.35      52.10        
                  24.24       52.10 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stewart, Luke             16 Weston Swimming-CT     52.06      52.28        
                  24.57       52.28 (27.71)                                        
 31 Copeland, Jared           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.00      52.35        
                  24.26       52.35 (28.09)                                        
 31 Staubi, Kyle              16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09      52.35        
                  24.43       52.35 (27.92)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Brendan         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    51.83      52.38        
                  24.28       52.38 (28.10)                                        
 33 Son, David                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.76      52.38        
                  24.76       52.38 (27.62)                                        
 35 Graminski, Thomas         17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.62      52.39        
                  24.97       52.39 (27.42)                                        
 36 Reining, Robert           15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.33      52.44        
                  24.89       52.44 (27.55)                                        
 37 Tartakovsky, Michael      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.27      52.48        
                  23.83       52.48 (28.65)                                        
 38 Nicholas, Chauncey        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.28      52.49        
                  24.90       52.49 (27.59)                                        
 39 Oosterwyk, Justin         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.33      52.51        
                  24.65       52.51 (27.86)                                        
 40 Miller, Connor            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.00      52.63        
                  24.45       52.63 (28.18)                                        
 40 Loveless, John            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.00      52.63        
                  25.12       52.63 (27.51)                                        
 42 French, Devon             16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.08      52.64        
                  24.44       52.64 (28.20)                                        
 43 Homan, Joseph             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.22      52.66        
                  24.85       52.66 (27.81)                                        
 44 Bergstrom, Caleb          16 Eastern Express-NJ     53.69      52.70        
                  24.71       52.70 (27.99)                                        
 45 Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.54      52.72        
                  24.38       52.72 (28.34)                                        
 46 Branscombe, Tyler         16 Northeast Connec-CT    53.27      52.78        
                  24.69       52.78 (28.09)                                        
 47 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.65      52.79        
                  24.53       52.79 (28.26)                                        
 48 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.14      52.81        
                  24.32       52.81 (28.49)                                        
 49 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.29      52.82        
                  24.41       52.82 (28.41)                                        
 50 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.67      52.83        
                  24.17       52.83 (28.66)                                        
 51 Shea, John                18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.28      52.87        
                  24.42       52.87 (28.45)                                        
 52 Rea, Wesley               15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    52.19      52.95        
                  24.72       52.95 (28.23)                                        
 52 Moran, Spencer            17 Omni-CT                53.20      52.95        
                  25.00       52.95 (27.95)                                        
 54 Dwyer, James              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.37      52.98        
                  25.13       52.98 (27.85)                                        
 55 De Jong, Taiyo            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.63      52.99        
                  24.81       52.99 (28.18)                                        
 56 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.60      53.03        
                  24.96       53.03 (28.07)                                        
 57 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    53.07      53.04        
                  25.03       53.04 (28.01)                                        
 57 Thieroff, Grant           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.96      53.04        
                  24.54       53.04 (28.50)                                        
 59 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.63      53.07        
                  24.91       53.07 (28.16)                                        
 59 Maggs, Tim                17 BFIN-AD                51.59      53.07        
                  24.79       53.07 (28.28)                                        
 61 McAlpine, Michael         17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.04      53.08        
                  24.39       53.08 (28.69)                                        
 62 Ludemann, Ryan            17 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.02      53.15        
                  25.05       53.15 (28.10)                                        
 63 Mooers, Henry             18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.52      53.20        
                  25.24       53.20 (27.96)                                        
 63 Vera, Emerson             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.70      53.20        
                  25.15       53.20 (28.05)                                        
 65 Rincon, Anthony           15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     55.06      53.23        
                  24.66       53.23 (28.57)                                        
 66 Schott, Evan              16 Omni-CT                52.68      53.25        
                  24.47       53.25 (28.78)                                        
 67 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.15      53.30        
                  25.19       53.30 (28.11)                                        
 68 Bachert, Ethan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.16      53.32        
                  25.13       53.32 (28.19)                                        
 68 Ribeiro, Damion           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.36      53.32        
                  25.07       53.32 (28.25)                                        
 70 Riordan, Sean             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.51      53.33        
                  24.83       53.33 (28.50)                                        
 71 Hruska, Luke              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.24      53.39        
                  24.84       53.39 (28.55)                                        
 72 Silver, Kyle              16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    52.37      53.40        
                  25.07       53.40 (28.33)                                        
 72 Yanagisawa, Kevin         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.20      53.40        
                  24.77       53.40 (28.63)                                        
 72 Hua, Eric                 16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.41      53.40        
                  25.29       53.40 (28.11)                                        
 72 Brownewell, Spencer       16 Evolution Aquati-NE    52.55      53.40        
                  24.55       53.40 (28.85)                                        
 76 Anderson, Ethan           16 Eastern Express-NJ     52.93      53.42        
                  25.04       53.42 (28.38)                                        
 77 Mastroianni, Matthew      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    53.13      53.43        
                  24.93       53.43 (28.50)                                        
 77 Newton, Connor            19 Meriden Silver F-CT    52.89      53.43        
                  25.05       53.43 (28.38)                                        
 79 Keane, James              18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.53      53.50        
                  25.38       53.50 (28.12)                                        
 80 Poirier, Lee              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.28      53.52        
                  25.21       53.52 (28.31)                                        
 81 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.72      53.63        
                  25.24       53.63 (28.39)                                        
 82 Feldman, Benjamin         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.81L     53.64        
                  25.14       53.64 (28.50)                                        
 83 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.45      53.72        
                  24.83       53.72 (28.89)                                        
 84 Xenakis, Michael          18 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:00.57L     53.80        
                  25.24       53.80 (28.56)                                        
 85 Halawa, Zachariah         17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    53.48      53.82        
                  25.31       53.82 (28.51)                                        
 86 Giardinelli, Josh         15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.66      53.87        
                  25.17       53.87 (28.70)                                        
 86 Katz, Nathan              16 Weston Swimming-CT     53.13      53.87        
                  25.24       53.87 (28.63)                                        
 88 Alef, Chadd               18 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.51      53.88        
                  25.47       53.88 (28.41)                                        
 89 Keenan, Casey             17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.02      53.92        
                  25.30       53.92 (28.62)                                        
 90 Schultz, Spencer          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.62      53.94        
                  24.89       53.94 (29.05)                                        
 91 Balasny, Alec             16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.36      53.96        
                  24.95       53.96 (29.01)                                        
 91 McCutcheon, Aaron         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.12      53.96        
                  24.91       53.96 (29.05)                                        
 93 Smith, Oliver             17 Webster BlueFins-NI    53.74      53.97        
                  25.46       53.97 (28.51)                                        
 94 Schrama, Caelan           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.72      53.99        
                  25.11       53.99 (28.88)                                        
 95 Marcus, Cameron           16 Green Mountain A-NE    55.69      54.00        
                  25.25       54.00 (28.75)                                        
 96 Galligani, Thomas         17 Andover-North An-NE    53.44      54.01        
                  25.43       54.01 (28.58)                                        
 97 McDermott, Mathew         17 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.62      54.02        
                  25.33       54.02 (28.69)                                        
 97 Macy, Ross                16 Green Mountain A-NE    54.66      54.02        
                  25.03       54.02 (28.99)                                        
 99 Porto, Anthony            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.86      54.03        
                  24.70       54.03 (29.33)                                        
100 Shteynvarts, Daniel       18 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.04      54.04        
                  11.93       54.04 (42.11)                                        
101 Pina, Troy                18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.36      54.08        
                  25.01       54.08 (29.07)                                        
102 McLean, Spencer           16 Regional YMCA of-CT    53.32      54.09        
                  24.95       54.09 (29.14)                                        
103 Lapin, Andrew             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE    53.88      54.11        
                  25.32       54.11 (28.79)                                        
104 Sicignano, Tyler          13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.51      54.14        
                  25.23       54.14 (28.91)                                        
105 Caplash, Kanu             17 Shelton Monroe S-CT    53.37      54.17        
                  24.74       54.17 (29.43)                                        
106 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT     55.46      54.23        
                  25.13       54.23 (29.10)                                        
107 Gibbons, Jesse            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.34      54.26        
                  25.42       54.26 (28.84)                                        
108 Taboadela, Anthony        21 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.43      54.31        
                  25.22       54.31 (29.09)                                        
109 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 UN-02-NI               53.37      54.34        
                  24.38       54.34 (29.96)                                        
110 Boyko, Jason              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.62      54.35        
                  25.53       54.35 (28.82)                                        
111 Lockwood, Mitchell        16 North Shore Swim-NE    54.70      54.43        
                  25.14       54.43 (29.29)                                        
112 Burr, Trenton             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.42      54.44        
                  25.40       54.44 (29.04)                                        
113 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.59      54.46        
                  25.17       54.46 (29.29)                                        
114 Warshaw, Peter            17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.43      54.47        
                  25.22       54.47 (29.25)                                        
115 Legband, Kai              16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     54.89      54.58        
                  25.35       54.58 (29.23)                                        
115 Babinski, Mateusz         16 Weston Swimming-CT     53.77      54.58        
                  25.31       54.58 (29.27)                                        
115 Guertin, Peter            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.78      54.58        
                  25.75       54.58 (28.83)                                        
115 Jarrett, William          17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    54.10      54.58        
                  25.56       54.58 (29.02)                                        
119 Fimmano, John             17 Panther Aquatic-CT     53.71      54.59        
                  25.46       54.59 (29.13)                                        
120 Roethke, Tyler            14 West/Nantucket S-NE    54.04      54.74        
                  25.66       54.74 (29.08)                                        
121 Schwarz, Christian        15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.62      54.75        
                  25.11       54.75 (29.64)                                        
122 Om, Joe                   16 Unattached-NJ          53.00      54.84        
                  25.56       54.84 (29.28)                                        
123 Odom, Reginald            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.54      55.01        
                  25.43       55.01 (29.58)                                        
124 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.47      55.06        
                  25.63       55.06 (29.43)                                        
125 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.64      55.18        
                  25.95       55.18 (29.23)                                        
125 Cartwright, Brendan       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      55.95      55.18        
                  25.28       55.18 (29.90)                                        
127 Econopouly, Elias         17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.61      55.24        
                  25.97       55.24 (29.27)                                        
128 Jamilkowski, Blake        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.60      55.25        
                  25.39       55.25 (29.86)                                        
129 Baker, John               18 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.63      55.28        
                  25.81       55.28 (29.47)                                        
130 Sheinberg, Kyle           17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.21      55.29        
                  25.51       55.29 (29.78)                                        
131 Gravino, Joseph           16 ALBS-AD                57.87      55.44        
                  25.96       55.44 (29.48)                                        
132 McKenzie, Hugh            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE    54.53      55.56        
                  25.74       55.56 (29.82)                                        
133 Gray, Nicholas            17 Snapper Swim Clu-NE    54.37      55.60        
                  25.81       55.60 (29.79)                                        
134 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.25      55.72        
                  25.94       55.72 (29.78)                                        
135 Burns, Alex               17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    55.89      55.85        
                  26.33       55.85 (29.52)                                        
136 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.97      55.86        
                  25.91       55.86 (29.95)                                        
137 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.27      55.91        
                  25.65       55.91 (30.26)                                        
138 Stewart, Payton           18 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    57.92      55.98        
                  25.78       55.98 (30.20)                                        
139 Kawut, Adam               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.14      56.22        
                  26.59       56.22 (29.63)                                        
140 Jones, Nicholas           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.03      56.66        
                  26.35       56.66 (30.31)                                        
141 Hoody, Conrad             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    57.82      56.96        
                  26.28       56.96 (30.68)                                        
142 Guerrero, Sean            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.58      57.40        
                  26.48       57.40 (30.92)                                        
143 Grunbok, Christopher      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.14      57.74        
                  26.24       57.74 (31.50)                                        
144 Babej, Maxwell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.87      58.03        
                  27.45       58.03 (30.58)                                        
145 Boyd, Isaac               15 Purple Valley Aq-NE    55.50      58.17        
                  26.76       58.17 (31.41)                                        
146 Son, Matthew              14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.03      58.65        
                  27.00       58.65 (31.65)                                        
147 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.00      59.13        
                  27.53       59.13 (31.60)                                        
148 Daccache, Anthony         14 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.04    1:00.08        
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.75         DQ        
      False start
                  24.37          DQ (27.37)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.14         DQ        
      False start
                  24.35          DQ (28.54)                                        
 -- Lindros, David            17 Jersey Gators-NJ       52.98         DQ        
      False start
                  24.42          DQ (28.24)                                        
 -- Brown, Kyle               14 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baltaytis, Jacob          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Michael              17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Casey, Jack               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yish, Matthew       16 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:51.16    1:48.26         22  
                  23.45       50.80 (27.35)     1:19.34 (28.54)     1:48.26 (28.92)
  2 Zwijacz, Zachary    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:50.77    1:49.12         19  
                  24.45       52.18 (27.73)     1:20.46 (28.28)     1:49.12 (28.66)
  3 Cosgrove, Liam      18 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:49.83    1:50.12         18  
                  23.34       51.23 (27.89)     1:20.27 (29.04)     1:50.12 (29.85)
  4 Siebert, Tavis      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.10    1:51.03         17  
                  25.10       53.93 (28.83)     1:22.64 (28.71)     1:51.03 (28.39)
  5 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.11    1:51.35         16  
                  24.61       52.86 (28.25)     1:22.35 (29.49)     1:51.35 (29.00)
  6 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.75    1:52.30         15  
                  25.04       53.36 (28.32)     1:22.31 (28.95)     1:52.30 (29.99)
  7 Song, Keda          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.57    1:52.31         14  
                  25.14       53.52 (28.38)     1:23.17 (29.65)     1:52.31 (29.14)
  8 Loveless, John      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.80    1:52.41         13  
                  25.57       54.13 (28.56)     1:23.16 (29.03)     1:52.41 (29.25)
  9 Doyle, Connor       18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.74    1:53.82         12  
                  25.11       53.84 (28.73)     1:23.45 (29.61)     1:53.82 (30.37)
B - Final
 10 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.33    1:51.60         10  
                  24.82       53.18 (28.36)     1:21.97 (28.79)     1:51.60 (29.63)
 11 Ludlow, Benjamin    16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:53.71    1:52.56          8  
                  25.39       53.83 (28.44)     1:22.89 (29.06)     1:52.56 (29.67)
 12 Wahl, Zachary       26 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:54.07    1:52.75          7  
                  25.24       53.95 (28.71)     1:22.99 (29.04)     1:52.75 (29.76)
 13 Schoen, Christian   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.59    1:52.87          6  
                  25.25       53.47 (28.22)     1:22.87 (29.40)     1:52.87 (30.00)
 14 Cho, Edward         14 Waverunners-NJ       1:54.89    1:53.26          5  
                  24.90       53.67 (28.77)     1:22.92 (29.25)     1:53.26 (30.34)
 15 Grover, Zach        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.64    1:54.07          4  
                  25.78       54.32 (28.54)     1:23.65 (29.33)     1:54.07 (30.42)
 16 Porges, Dylan       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.79    1:54.81          3  
                  24.85       53.83 (28.98)     1:24.65 (30.82)     1:54.81 (30.16)
 17 Lubinski, Jacob     17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.82    1:54.99          2  
                  25.21       54.69 (29.48)     1:24.68 (29.99)     1:54.99 (30.31)
 18 Kalletta, George    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.76    1:55.35          1  
                  25.54       55.09 (29.55)     1:25.04 (29.95)     1:55.35 (30.31)
C - Final
 19 Towne, Garrett      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.96    1:53.46        
                  25.06       53.47 (28.41)     1:22.75 (29.28)     1:53.46 (30.71)
 20 Stout, Dawson       18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:55.91    1:54.60        
                  25.72       55.11 (29.39)     1:24.64 (29.53)     1:54.60 (29.96)
 21 Oosterwyk, Justin   16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.96    1:54.80        
                  25.48       54.08 (28.60)     1:24.43 (30.35)     1:54.80 (30.37)
 22 Merrill, Colin      17 Aquabears-CT         1:55.36    1:54.82        
                  25.91       55.38 (29.47)     1:25.21 (29.83)     1:54.82 (29.61)
 23 Copeland, Jared     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.72    1:55.40        
                  25.54       54.98 (29.44)     1:25.29 (30.31)     1:55.40 (30.11)
 24 Viotto, Justin      17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:55.74    1:55.60        
                  26.29       55.47 (29.18)     1:25.21 (29.74)     1:55.60 (30.39)
 25 Son, David          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:56.05    1:56.64        
                  25.99       55.27 (29.28)     1:25.11 (29.84)     1:56.64 (31.53)
 26 Keane, James        18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.14    1:57.28        
                  26.12       55.33 (29.21)     1:26.00 (30.67)     1:57.28 (31.28)
 27 Papsco, Zachary     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.49    1:57.95        
                  26.02       55.21 (29.19)     1:26.02 (30.81)     1:57.95 (31.93)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosgrove, Liam            18 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:52.92    1:49.83 q      
                  23.48       51.10 (27.62)     1:20.05 (28.95)     1:49.83 (29.78)
  2 Zwijacz, Zachary          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:51.20    1:50.77 q      
                  23.92       51.87 (27.95)     1:21.04 (29.17)     1:50.77 (29.73)
  3 Yish, Matthew             16 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:49.56    1:51.16 q      
                  24.01       52.73 (28.72)     1:21.23 (28.50)     1:51.16 (29.93)
  4 Modrov, Drew              27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:49.50    1:51.23 q      
                  23.79       51.77 (27.98)     1:21.09 (29.32)     1:51.23 (30.14)
  5 Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:50.43    1:51.74 q      
                  25.08       53.52 (28.44)     1:22.36 (28.84)     1:51.74 (29.38)
  6 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.83    1:52.11 q      
                  24.62       53.83 (29.21)     1:22.71 (28.88)     1:52.11 (29.40)
  7 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.01    1:52.57 q      
                  24.85       52.77 (27.92)     1:22.35 (29.58)     1:52.57 (30.22)
  8 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.36    1:52.75 q      
                  24.83       53.39 (28.56)     1:22.37 (28.98)     1:52.75 (30.38)
  9 Loveless, John            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.74    1:52.80 q      
                  25.20       53.84 (28.64)     1:23.27 (29.43)     1:52.80 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Siebert, Tavis            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.25    1:53.10 q      
                  24.74       54.25 (29.51)     1:23.96 (29.71)     1:53.10 (29.14)
 11 Farricker, Christian      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.51    1:53.33 q      
                  25.22       54.07 (28.85)     1:23.44 (29.37)     1:53.33 (29.89)
 12 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.65    1:53.59 q      
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)     1:23.77 (29.77)     1:53.59 (29.82)
 13 Grover, Zach              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.51    1:53.64 q      
                  25.52       54.51 (28.99)     1:24.42 (29.91)     1:53.64 (29.22)
 14 Ludlow, Benjamin          16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:58.91    1:53.71 q      
                  25.22       54.39 (29.17)     1:23.63 (29.24)     1:53.71 (30.08)
 15 Porges, Dylan             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.39    1:53.79 q      
                  25.37       53.98 (28.61)     1:24.23 (30.25)     1:53.79 (29.56)
 16 Wahl, Zachary             26 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:11.13L   1:54.07 q      
                  25.50       55.39 (29.89)     1:25.40 (30.01)     1:54.07 (28.67)
 17 Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.13    1:54.76 q      
                  25.46       54.49 (29.03)     1:24.76 (30.27)     1:54.76 (30.00)
 18 Lubinski, Jacob           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:52.43    1:54.82 q      
                  24.93       53.78 (28.85)     1:23.95 (30.17)     1:54.82 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cho, Edward               14 Waverunners-NJ       1:55.53    1:54.89 q      
                  25.35       54.31 (28.96)     1:24.04 (29.73)     1:54.89 (30.85)
 20 Towne, Garrett            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.46    1:54.96 q      
                  25.63       54.44 (28.81)     1:25.01 (30.57)     1:54.96 (29.95)
 21 Merrill, Colin            17 Aquabears-CT         1:57.03    1:55.36 q      
                  26.28       55.78 (29.50)     1:26.05 (30.27)     1:55.36 (29.31)
 22 Papsco, Zachary           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.61    1:55.49 q      
                  25.59       54.92 (29.33)     1:25.32 (30.40)     1:55.49 (30.17)
 23 Copeland, Jared           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.90    1:55.72 q      
                  25.62       55.17 (29.55)     1:24.75 (29.58)     1:55.72 (30.97)
 24 Viotto, Justin            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:55.89    1:55.74 q      
                  25.82       55.35 (29.53)     1:25.00 (29.65)     1:55.74 (30.74)
 25 Stout, Dawson             18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:55.21    1:55.91 q      
                  25.30       54.47 (29.17)     1:25.33 (30.86)     1:55.91 (30.58)
 26 Oosterwyk, Justin         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:56.88    1:55.96 q      
                  25.04       53.93 (28.89)     1:24.36 (30.43)     1:55.96 (31.60)
 27 Son, David                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:58.14    1:56.05 q      
                  25.58       54.67 (29.09)     1:23.97 (29.30)     1:56.05 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Keane, James              18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.85    1:56.14        
                  26.21       55.63 (29.42)     1:26.27 (30.64)     1:56.14 (29.87)
 29 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.48    1:56.34        
                  26.14       55.72 (29.58)     1:25.93 (30.21)     1:56.34 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.52    1:56.50        
                  25.65       54.93 (29.28)     1:24.75 (29.82)     1:56.50 (31.75)
 31 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:57.55   J1:56.50        
                  25.34       54.73 (29.39)     1:24.90 (30.17)     1:56.50 (31.60)
 32 McBride, Jake             16 Stingrays-NJ         2:00.42    1:56.58        
                  26.45       56.96 (30.51)     1:26.82 (29.86)     1:56.58 (29.76)
 33 Anderson, Ethan           16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.07    1:56.71        
                  26.37       55.51 (29.14)     1:26.03 (30.52)     1:56.71 (30.68)
 34 Bachert, Ethan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:53.92    1:56.81        
                  26.21       55.90 (29.69)     1:25.76 (29.86)     1:56.81 (31.05)
 35 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.00    1:56.92        
                  25.76       55.77 (30.01)     1:25.36 (29.59)     1:56.92 (31.56)
 36 Giardinelli, Josh         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.61    1:57.00        
                  25.51       55.08 (29.57)     1:25.62 (30.54)     1:57.00 (31.38)
 37 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.58    1:57.11        
                  25.09       54.33 (29.24)     1:25.49 (31.16)     1:57.11 (31.62)
 38 Hanlon, Collin            18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.61    1:57.21        
                  25.59       55.45 (29.86)     1:26.26 (30.81)     1:57.21 (30.95)
 39 Sukach, Andrew            15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.89    1:57.25        
                  26.18       55.81 (29.63)     1:26.05 (30.24)     1:57.25 (31.20)
 40 French, Devon             16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:56.39    1:57.29        
                  25.96       56.11 (30.15)     1:26.70 (30.59)     1:57.29 (30.59)
 41 Li, Shoonhsin             15 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:54.85    1:57.33        
                  25.23       54.69 (29.46)     1:25.45 (30.76)     1:57.33 (31.88)
 42 Mullin, Connor            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.79    1:57.39        
                  25.16       54.96 (29.80)     1:25.80 (30.84)     1:57.39 (31.59)
 43 Byman, Sean               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.98    1:57.40        
                  26.41       55.77 (29.36)     1:26.00 (30.23)     1:57.40 (31.40)
 44 Dwyer, James              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.39    1:57.44        
                  26.31       56.18 (29.87)     1:26.94 (30.76)     1:57.44 (30.50)
 45 De Jong, Taiyo            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.39    1:57.51        
                  25.96       55.55 (29.59)     1:26.49 (30.94)     1:57.51 (31.02)
 46 Guertin, Peter            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.13    1:57.56        
                  26.73       57.07 (30.34)     1:27.51 (30.44)     1:57.56 (30.05)
 47 Smith, Oliver             17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:59.64    1:57.64        
                  26.01       55.17 (29.16)     1:26.27 (31.10)     1:57.64 (31.37)
 48 Bergstrom, Caleb          16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.90    1:57.73        
                  25.91       55.55 (29.64)     1:26.35 (30.80)     1:57.73 (31.38)
 49 Boyko, Jason              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.70    1:57.99        
                  26.37       55.60 (29.23)     1:26.28 (30.68)     1:57.99 (31.71)
 49 Yanagisawa, Kevin         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:57.07    1:57.99        
                  26.43       56.42 (29.99)     1:27.01 (30.59)     1:57.99 (30.98)
 51 Hruska, Luke              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.67    1:58.00        
                  26.40       56.29 (29.89)     1:27.18 (30.89)     1:58.00 (30.82)
 52 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:57.94    1:58.10        
                  26.04       56.26 (30.22)     1:27.20 (30.94)     1:58.10 (30.90)
 53 Xenakis, Michael          18 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:58.60    1:58.24        
                  25.90       55.99 (30.09)     1:26.68 (30.69)     1:58.24 (31.56)
 53 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.99    1:58.24        
                  26.11       55.71 (29.60)     1:26.61 (30.90)     1:58.24 (31.63)
 55 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.01    1:58.37        
                  25.69       55.04 (29.35)     1:25.96 (30.92)     1:58.37 (32.41)
 56 Miller, Connor            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:00.23    1:58.44        
                  26.55       56.98 (30.43)     1:27.58 (30.60)     1:58.44 (30.86)
 57 Lapin, Andrew             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.68    1:58.51        
                  25.84       55.96 (30.12)     1:27.27 (31.31)     1:58.51 (31.24)
 58 Feldman, Benjamin         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.84    1:58.55        
                  25.55       55.67 (30.12)     1:26.74 (31.07)     1:58.55 (31.81)
 59 Lee, Ryan                 16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.49    1:58.62        
                  26.58       56.68 (30.10)     1:27.35 (30.67)     1:58.62 (31.27)
 60 Fimmano, John             17 Panther Aquatic-CT   2:00.99    1:58.73        
                  26.32       56.93 (30.61)     1:28.02 (31.09)     1:58.73 (30.71)
 61 Katz, Nathan              16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:00.35    1:58.75        
                  26.09       56.03 (29.94)     1:27.17 (31.14)     1:58.75 (31.58)
 62 Jinapin, Pete             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.54    1:59.22        
                  26.22       55.97 (29.75)     1:26.97 (31.00)     1:59.22 (32.25)
 63 Jun, Yongchan             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.02    1:59.43        
                  26.30       56.41 (30.11)     1:27.16 (30.75)     1:59.43 (32.27)
 64 Vera, Emerson             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.53    1:59.46        
                  26.56       56.65 (30.09)     1:27.88 (31.23)     1:59.46 (31.58)
 65 Ludemann, Ryan            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:00.14    1:59.80        
                  26.47       56.82 (30.35)     1:28.12 (31.30)     1:59.80 (31.68)
 65 Styczen, Matthew          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.68    1:59.80        
                  25.90       56.84 (30.94)     1:28.53 (31.69)     1:59.80 (31.27)
 67 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.77    1:59.90        
                  26.34       56.35 (30.01)     1:27.35 (31.00)     1:59.90 (32.55)
 68 Macy, Ross                16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:00.81    2:00.34        
                  25.95       56.26 (30.31)     1:27.45 (31.19)     2:00.34 (32.89)
 69 Smith, Theodore           19 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:56.36    2:00.65        
                  26.06       56.44 (30.38)     1:28.36 (31.92)     2:00.65 (32.29)
 70 Plage, James              14 Aquabears-CT         2:02.09    2:00.77        
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)     1:29.41 (31.79)     2:00.77 (31.36)
 71 Bardin, Brandon           16 BFIN-AD              1:59.86    2:00.87        
                  26.20       56.10 (29.90)     1:27.72 (31.62)     2:00.87 (33.15)
 72 Marcus, Cameron           16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:01.08    2:00.95        
                  26.85       57.46 (30.61)     1:28.64 (31.18)     2:00.95 (32.31)
 73 Gibbons, Jesse            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:00.17    2:00.99        
                  26.37       56.41 (30.04)     1:28.29 (31.88)     2:00.99 (32.70)
 74 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:00.45    2:01.05        
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)     1:29.43 (31.66)     2:01.05 (31.62)
 75 Schwab, Owen              15 North Shore Swim-NE  2:02.78    2:01.46        
                  26.76       56.99 (30.23)     1:28.89 (31.90)     2:01.46 (32.57)
 76 Roethke, Tyler            14 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:59.67    2:01.54        
                  26.68       56.81 (30.13)     1:28.45 (31.64)     2:01.54 (33.09)
 77 Pina, Troy                18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:00.82    2:01.55        
                  26.99       57.80 (30.81)     1:29.22 (31.42)     2:01.55 (32.33)
 78 Harris, Jordan            17 ALBS-AD              2:08.61    2:01.75        
                  26.75       57.52 (30.77)     1:30.15 (32.63)     2:01.75 (31.60)
 79 Sheinberg, Kyle           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.08    2:01.76        
                  27.17       57.57 (30.40)     1:28.94 (31.37)     2:01.76 (32.82)
 80 Crowe, Zachary            15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.32    2:01.77        
                  27.24       58.46 (31.22)     1:30.25 (31.79)     2:01.77 (31.52)
 81 Silver, Kyle              16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:12.49    2:01.97        
                  26.24       56.88 (30.64)     1:29.13 (32.25)     2:01.97 (32.84)
 82 Alef, Chadd               18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.53    2:02.02        
                  26.91       57.16 (30.25)     1:29.22 (32.06)     2:02.02 (32.80)
 83 Gallant, John             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:59.95    2:02.23        
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:29.06 (31.87)     2:02.23 (33.17)
 84 Sicignano, Tyler          13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:59.35    2:02.66        
                  27.19       57.90 (30.71)     1:30.01 (32.11)     2:02.66 (32.65)
 85 Budke, Vincent            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.00    2:02.74        
                  26.81       57.52 (30.71)     1:29.50 (31.98)     2:02.74 (33.24)
 86 McLean, Spencer           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:59.68    2:03.17        
                  26.99       57.80 (30.81)     1:29.67 (31.87)     2:03.17 (33.50)
 87 Bertolatus, Brett         17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:58.99    2:03.41        
                  28.20       58.32 (30.12)     1:30.51 (32.19)     2:03.41 (32.90)
 88 Pesola, Glen              18 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.04    2:04.54        
                  27.07       58.21 (31.14)     1:30.89 (32.68)     2:04.54 (33.65)
 89 Jones, Nicholas           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:00.09    2:04.55        
                  26.96       57.27 (30.31)     1:29.59 (32.32)     2:04.55 (34.96)
 90 Murphy, Brayden           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:00.75    2:04.72        
                  27.26       58.83 (31.57)     1:31.95 (33.12)     2:04.72 (32.77)
 91 Champagne, Dylan          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.49    2:05.53        
                  25.73       56.21 (30.48)     1:28.34 (32.13)     2:05.53 (37.19)
 92 Todosijevic, Mateo        18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:00.61    2:05.88        
                  27.48       58.98 (31.50)     1:31.69 (32.71)     2:05.88 (34.19)
 93 Babinski, Mateusz         16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:12.32    2:06.19        
                  25.88       56.45 (30.57)     1:30.00 (33.55)     2:06.19 (36.19)
 94 Warshaw, Peter            17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:05.21    2:08.99        
                  26.92       58.40 (31.48)     1:33.02 (34.62)     2:08.99 (35.97)
 -- Riordan, Sean             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:01.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  26.30       57.08 (30.78)     1:29.50 (32.42)          DQ (31.35)
 -- Crist, Brandon            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Calvin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.19    1:51.15         22  
                  25.04       53.44 (28.40)     1:24.65 (31.21)     1:51.15 (26.50)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.59    1:51.36         19  
                  24.72       52.79 (28.07)     1:25.00 (32.21)     1:51.36 (26.36)
  3 Carbone, Andrew     17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:52.17    1:51.91         18  
                  24.91       52.65 (27.74)     1:25.02 (32.37)     1:51.91 (26.89)
  4 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.30    1:52.10         17  
                  24.53       53.65 (29.12)     1:25.26 (31.61)     1:52.10 (26.84)
  5 Song, Keda          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.18    1:53.22         16  
                  24.89       53.56 (28.67)     1:27.17 (33.61)     1:53.22 (26.05)
  6 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.37    1:53.43         15  
                  24.39       53.48 (29.09)     1:27.33 (33.85)     1:53.43 (26.10)
  7 Rus, Oliver         17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:54.20    1:53.45         14  
                  24.90       54.60 (29.70)     1:26.66 (32.06)     1:53.45 (26.79)
  8 Lewis, Aedan        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.74    1:54.38         13  
                  24.88       54.62 (29.74)     1:27.50 (32.88)     1:54.38 (26.88)
  9 Pierce, Cole        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.39    1:55.77         12  
                  25.10       53.47 (28.37)     1:28.49 (35.02)     1:55.77 (27.28)
B - Final
 10 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:54.84    1:54.06         10  
                  24.50       53.36 (28.86)     1:26.71 (33.35)     1:54.06 (27.35)
 11 Stewart, Luke       16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:55.46    1:54.78          8  
                  25.08       54.12 (29.04)     1:27.05 (32.93)     1:54.78 (27.73)
 12 Katz, Nathan        16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:56.62    1:55.12          7  
                  25.11       54.75 (29.64)     1:27.64 (32.89)     1:55.12 (27.48)
 13 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.68    1:55.31          6  
                  24.69       53.80 (29.11)     1:27.57 (33.77)     1:55.31 (27.74)
 14 Regan, William      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:55.92    1:55.38          5  
                  26.10       55.90 (29.80)     1:28.63 (32.73)     1:55.38 (26.75)
 15 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.93    1:55.89          4  
                  25.24       54.96 (29.72)     1:28.60 (33.64)     1:55.89 (27.29)
 16 Byman, Sean         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.43    1:57.43          3  
                  25.88       55.76 (29.88)     1:29.74 (33.98)     1:57.43 (27.69)
 17 Hodgson, Marcus     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.46    1:58.11          2  
                  24.75       54.27 (29.52)     1:30.03 (35.76)     1:58.11 (28.08)
 18 Chernysh, Alexande  17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:56.87    1:59.80          1  
                  26.34       56.48 (30.14)     1:32.23 (35.75)     1:59.80 (27.57)
C - Final
 19 Schoen, Christian   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.25    1:54.77        
                  24.47       52.95 (28.48)     1:27.17 (34.22)     1:54.77 (27.60)
 20 Stukelman, Asher    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.16    1:55.76        
                  25.18       54.66 (29.48)     1:29.10 (34.44)     1:55.76 (26.66)
 21 Zuric, Luka         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.96    1:56.50        
                  24.58       53.68 (29.10)     1:29.52 (35.84)     1:56.50 (26.98)
 22 Dwyer, James        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.70    1:56.72        
                  25.57       54.92 (29.35)     1:30.11 (35.19)     1:56.72 (26.61)
 23 Cho, Edward         14 Waverunners-NJ       1:56.87    1:57.18        
                  25.23       55.06 (29.83)     1:29.12 (34.06)     1:57.18 (28.06)
 24 Board, Ryan         17 BFIN-AD              1:57.01    1:57.64        
                  25.67       56.52 (30.85)     1:29.89 (33.37)     1:57.64 (27.75)
 25 Zhu, Aaron          14 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:58.23    1:57.84        
                  25.59       55.28 (29.69)     1:28.88 (33.60)     1:57.84 (28.96)
 26 Styczen, Matthew    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.55    1:58.07        
                  25.52       55.76 (30.24)     1:30.38 (34.62)     1:58.07 (27.69)
 27 Li, Shoonhsin       15 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:57.62    1:58.17        
                  24.88       54.61 (29.73)     1:29.41 (34.80)     1:58.17 (28.76)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carbone, Andrew           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:50.96    1:52.17 q      
                  24.39       51.83 (27.44)     1:24.67 (32.84)     1:52.17 (27.50)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:51.46    1:53.59 q      
                  25.09       53.82 (28.73)     1:27.00 (33.18)     1:53.59 (26.59)
  3 Lewis, Aedan              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.12    1:53.74 q      
                  25.00       54.81 (29.81)     1:27.23 (32.42)     1:53.74 (26.51)
  4 Song, Keda                17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.73    1:54.18 q      
                  25.19       53.87 (28.68)     1:27.99 (34.12)     1:54.18 (26.19)
  5 Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.64    1:54.19 q      
                  25.41       55.03 (29.62)     1:26.65 (31.62)     1:54.19 (27.54)
  6 Rus, Oliver               17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:54.12    1:54.20 q      
                  24.79       54.69 (29.90)     1:27.01 (32.32)     1:54.20 (27.19)
  7 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.52    1:54.30 q      
                  25.56       55.38 (29.82)     1:27.24 (31.86)     1:54.30 (27.06)
  8 Farricker, Christian      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.48    1:54.37 q      
                  24.51       53.71 (29.20)     1:27.95 (34.24)     1:54.37 (26.42)
  9 Pierce, Cole              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.78    1:54.39 q      
                  24.94       52.63 (27.69)     1:27.07 (34.44)     1:54.39 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Daigle, Jared             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:53.86    1:54.84 q      
                  24.49       53.23 (28.74)     1:27.01 (33.78)     1:54.84 (27.83)
 11 Hodgson, Marcus           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:16.45L   1:55.46 q      
                  24.20       53.57 (29.37)     1:28.67 (35.10)     1:55.46 (26.79)
 11 Stewart, Luke             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:53.99    1:55.46 q      
                  24.97       53.66 (28.69)     1:27.07 (33.41)     1:55.46 (28.39)
 13 Graminski, Thomas         17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.97    1:55.57 q      
                  25.41       55.40 (29.99)     1:28.14 (32.74)     1:55.57 (27.43)
 14 Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:53.73    1:55.82 q      
                  25.22       54.29 (29.07)     1:28.18 (33.89)     1:55.82 (27.64)
 15 Regan, William            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:54.95    1:55.92 q      
                  26.10       56.26 (30.16)     1:29.17 (32.91)     1:55.92 (26.75)
 16 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:52.62    1:55.93 q      
                  25.17       54.53 (29.36)     1:28.41 (33.88)     1:55.93 (27.52)
 17 Byman, Sean               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.03    1:56.43 q      
                  25.55       55.05 (29.50)     1:28.56 (33.51)     1:56.43 (27.87)
 18 Prescott, Tyler           20 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:51.83    1:56.45 q      
                  25.33       54.67 (29.34)     1:29.48 (34.81)     1:56.45 (26.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.75    1:56.47 q      
                  24.71       55.02 (30.31)     1:28.15 (33.13)     1:56.47 (28.32)
 20 Benavides, Jack           17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:56.23    1:56.49 q      
                  25.32       55.17 (29.85)     1:28.96 (33.79)     1:56.49 (27.53)
 21 Homan, Joseph             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:52.88    1:56.60 q      
                  25.37       53.91 (28.54)     1:28.57 (34.66)     1:56.60 (28.03)
 22 Katz, Nathan              16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:59.48    1:56.62 q      
                  25.23       54.82 (29.59)     1:28.38 (33.56)     1:56.62 (28.24)
 23 Son, David                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:58.27    1:56.64 q      
                  25.56       54.90 (29.34)     1:28.59 (33.69)     1:56.64 (28.05)
 24 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.80    1:56.65 q      
                  25.23       55.81 (30.58)     1:29.45 (33.64)     1:56.65 (27.20)
 25 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.69    1:56.68 q      
                  25.07       55.05 (29.98)     1:28.81 (33.76)     1:56.68 (27.87)
 26 Chernysh, Alexander       17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:59.54    1:56.87 q      
                  25.80       53.98 (28.18)     1:29.51 (35.53)     1:56.87 (27.36)
 27 Cho, Edward               14 Waverunners-NJ       1:59.21   J1:56.87 q      
                  24.87       54.97 (30.10)     1:28.75 (33.78)     1:56.87 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Board, Ryan               17 BFIN-AD              1:56.24    1:57.01        
                  25.48       56.38 (30.90)     1:29.22 (32.84)     1:57.01 (27.79)
 29 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:52.00    1:57.15        
                  24.64       53.56 (28.92)     1:28.55 (34.99)     1:57.15 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Davenport, Nathaniel      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:56.50    1:57.16        
                  25.36       56.23 (30.87)     1:29.89 (33.66)     1:57.16 (27.27)
 30 Stukelman, Asher          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.37    1:57.16        
                  25.48       55.75 (30.27)     1:30.27 (34.52)     1:57.16 (26.89)
 32 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.01    1:57.25        
                  24.60       53.99 (29.39)     1:29.42 (35.43)     1:57.25 (27.83)
 33 Hua, Eric                 16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:59.81    1:57.37        
                  26.02       56.21 (30.19)     1:30.19 (33.98)     1:57.37 (27.18)
 34 Styczen, Matthew          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.77    1:57.55        
                  25.36       55.29 (29.93)     1:29.66 (34.37)     1:57.55 (27.89)
 35 Li, Shoonhsin             15 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  1:57.72    1:57.62        
                  24.56       54.48 (29.92)     1:29.06 (34.58)     1:57.62 (28.56)
 36 Liu, Kevin                17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.98    1:57.63        
                  25.08       55.29 (30.21)     1:28.67 (33.38)     1:57.63 (28.96)
 37 Dwyer, James              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.73    1:57.70        
                  25.97       55.75 (29.78)     1:31.26 (35.51)     1:57.70 (26.44)
 38 Meyn, Justin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.70    1:57.71        
                  25.13       54.13 (29.00)     1:29.73 (35.60)     1:57.71 (27.98)
 39 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.75    1:57.82        
                  24.79       55.06 (30.27)     1:30.50 (35.44)     1:57.82 (27.32)
 40 Hall, Andrew              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.43    1:57.87        
                  25.44       55.71 (30.27)     1:29.54 (33.83)     1:57.87 (28.33)
 41 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.66    1:57.96        
                  24.51       54.05 (29.54)     1:30.26 (36.21)     1:57.96 (27.70)
 42 Meagher, Brenden          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.68    1:58.02        
                  25.43       56.82 (31.39)     1:29.74 (32.92)     1:58.02 (28.28)
 43 Copeland, Jared           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.59    1:58.05        
                  25.37       56.26 (30.89)     1:30.18 (33.92)     1:58.05 (27.87)
 44 Brown, Kyle               14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:55.98    1:58.16        
                  25.54       55.28 (29.74)     1:30.11 (34.83)     1:58.16 (28.05)
 45 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:56.85    1:58.23        
                  25.86       55.58 (29.72)     1:29.86 (34.28)     1:58.23 (28.37)
 46 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.43    1:58.32        
                  25.42       56.74 (31.32)     1:31.30 (34.56)     1:58.32 (27.02)
 46 Wahl, Zachary             26 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:14.74L   1:58.32        
                  24.27       54.66 (30.39)     1:30.29 (35.63)     1:58.32 (28.03)
 48 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.89    1:58.39        
                  25.26       56.07 (30.81)     1:30.48 (34.41)     1:58.39 (27.91)
 49 Baldini, Michael          15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:57.78    1:58.42        
                  25.09       56.11 (31.02)     1:30.43 (34.32)     1:58.42 (27.99)
 50 Haddad, Nicolas           16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:58.76    1:58.67        
                  25.47       55.15 (29.68)     1:30.78 (35.63)     1:58.67 (27.89)
 51 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.20    1:58.73        
                  25.86       59.39 (33.53)     1:30.68 (31.29)     1:58.73 (28.05)
 52 Bryant, Joshua            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.73    1:58.84        
                  24.67       55.72 (31.05)     1:30.92 (35.20)     1:58.84 (27.92)
 53 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.16    1:58.97        
                  24.58       55.42 (30.84)     1:31.32 (35.90)     1:58.97 (27.65)
 54 Askew, Trevor             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.63    1:59.02        
                  26.45       57.07 (30.62)     1:30.80 (33.73)     1:59.02 (28.22)
 55 McKenzie, Hugh            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:59.23    1:59.03        
                  26.13       57.76 (31.63)     1:31.23 (33.47)     1:59.03 (27.80)
 56 Marciano, Vincent         15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.11    1:59.08        
                  24.46       54.30 (29.84)     1:31.71 (37.41)     1:59.08 (27.37)
 57 Taboadela, Anthony        21 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:57.10    1:59.19        
                  25.42       54.99 (29.57)     1:31.15 (36.16)     1:59.19 (28.04)
 58 Okhtenberg, Ariel         19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.10    1:59.22        
                  25.53       56.73 (31.20)     1:31.35 (34.62)     1:59.22 (27.87)
 58 Hruska, Luke              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:58.78    1:59.22        
                  25.46       55.60 (30.14)     1:31.70 (36.10)     1:59.22 (27.52)
 60 Ludlow, Benjamin          16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:59.30    1:59.25        
                  24.95       54.66 (29.71)     1:31.08 (36.42)     1:59.25 (28.17)
 61 Schwab, Owen              15 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.74    1:59.56        
                  26.25       56.23 (29.98)     1:31.31 (35.08)     1:59.56 (28.25)
 62 Lessiohadi, Jonathan      17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.74    1:59.61        
                  26.61       58.78 (32.17)     1:31.73 (32.95)     1:59.61 (27.88)
 63 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.78    1:59.62        
                  26.87       57.29 (30.42)     1:31.54 (34.25)     1:59.62 (28.08)
 64 Lee, Ryan                 16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.41    1:59.76        
                  25.62       55.26 (29.64)     1:31.48 (36.22)     1:59.76 (28.28)
 65 Macphee, John             18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.74    1:59.84        
                  26.98       57.60 (30.62)     1:31.66 (34.06)     1:59.84 (28.18)
 66 Huang, Joshua             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.61    1:59.87        
                  25.50       55.28 (29.78)     1:31.75 (36.47)     1:59.87 (28.12)
 67 Morikawa, Connor          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.09    2:00.00        
                  25.54       56.82 (31.28)     1:30.65 (33.83)     2:00.00 (29.35)
 68 Oosterwyk, Justin         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:00.61    2:00.02        
                  24.75       55.11 (30.36)     1:31.84 (36.73)     2:00.02 (28.18)
 69 Om, Joe                   16 Unattached-NJ        1:59.79    2:00.05        
                  25.45       55.24 (29.79)     1:30.73 (35.49)     2:00.05 (29.32)
 70 Nutt, John                15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:59.21    2:00.19        
                  25.84       57.25 (31.41)     1:32.09 (34.84)     2:00.19 (28.10)
 71 Loveless, Liam            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.93    2:00.22        
                  26.35       58.48 (32.13)     1:31.87 (33.39)     2:00.22 (28.35)
 72 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.13    2:00.25        
                  26.55       58.33 (31.78)     1:31.96 (33.63)     2:00.25 (28.29)
 73 Berry, Brian              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:00.75    2:00.39        
                  25.95       55.93 (29.98)     1:32.60 (36.67)     2:00.39 (27.79)
 74 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.91    2:00.43        
                  25.53       56.35 (30.82)     1:31.73 (35.38)     2:00.43 (28.70)
 75 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:59.10    2:00.67        
                  25.70       56.17 (30.47)     1:32.11 (35.94)     2:00.67 (28.56)
 76 Kelemen, Andrew           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.39    2:00.74        
                  26.72       56.99 (30.27)     1:31.88 (34.89)     2:00.74 (28.86)
 76 Hodge, Andrew             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:59.68    2:00.74        
                  25.03       54.91 (29.88)     1:32.14 (37.23)     2:00.74 (28.60)
 78 Papsco, Zachary           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.67    2:00.75        
                  25.86       56.33 (30.47)     1:31.67 (35.34)     2:00.75 (29.08)
 79 Erickson, Spencer         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.07    2:00.85        
                  26.43       56.42 (29.99)     1:33.33 (36.91)     2:00.85 (27.52)
 80 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.08    2:01.25        
                  25.38       55.76 (30.38)     1:31.56 (35.80)     2:01.25 (29.69)
 80 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:01.29    2:01.25        
                  27.35       58.54 (31.19)     1:32.31 (33.77)     2:01.25 (28.94)
 82 Ringquist, Jackson        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:58.63    2:01.29        
                  26.54       57.47 (30.93)     1:32.75 (35.28)     2:01.29 (28.54)
 83 Yu, Steven                17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.41    2:01.30        
                  26.61       59.31 (32.70)     1:33.48 (34.17)     2:01.30 (27.82)
 84 Econopouly, Elias         17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.61    2:01.49        
                  25.89       57.53 (31.64)     1:32.59 (35.06)     2:01.49 (28.90)
 85 Xenakis, Michael          18 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:56.89    2:01.56        
                  25.64       56.66 (31.02)     1:31.83 (35.17)     2:01.56 (29.73)
 86 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.92    2:01.65        
                  26.14       57.64 (31.50)     1:33.09 (35.45)     2:01.65 (28.56)
 87 Nowak, Patrick            16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:04.01    2:01.97        
                  26.46       58.16 (31.70)     1:33.16 (35.00)     2:01.97 (28.81)
 88 Smith, Oliver             17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:02.75    2:02.02        
                  25.84       56.57 (30.73)     1:31.98 (35.41)     2:02.02 (30.04)
 89 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.67    2:02.06        
                  26.90       58.37 (31.47)     1:34.16 (35.79)     2:02.06 (27.90)
 90 Emmerich, Lee             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.57    2:02.14        
                  26.79       57.06 (30.27)     1:33.50 (36.44)     2:02.14 (28.64)
 91 Volaski, Phillip          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.57    2:02.16        
                  26.81       57.80 (30.99)     1:33.54 (35.74)     2:02.16 (28.62)
 92 Bardin, Brandon           16 BFIN-AD              1:59.85    2:02.40        
                  25.65       56.94 (31.29)     1:33.22 (36.28)     2:02.40 (29.18)
 93 French, Devon             16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:59.60    2:02.63        
                  25.80       57.59 (31.79)     1:34.17 (36.58)     2:02.63 (28.46)
 94 Lapin, Andrew             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:01.21    2:02.70        
                  26.57       57.46 (30.89)     1:34.32 (36.86)     2:02.70 (28.38)
 95 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.18    2:02.72        
                  26.60       59.60 (33.00)     1:34.70 (35.10)     2:02.72 (28.02)
 96 Morris, Liam              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:03.90    2:02.76        
                  26.73       57.46 (30.73)     1:33.39 (35.93)     2:02.76 (29.37)
 97 D'Angelo, William         16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:07.63    2:02.93        
                  26.77     1:00.07 (33.30)     1:34.67 (34.60)     2:02.93 (28.26)
 98 Jinapin, Pete             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.78    2:02.94        
                  26.00       58.37 (32.37)     1:32.94 (34.57)     2:02.94 (30.00)
 99 Guerrero, Sean            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.32    2:02.95        
                  26.17       57.80 (31.63)     1:33.02 (35.22)     2:02.95 (29.93)
100 Kahn, Alec                17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:01.03    2:03.04        
                  26.98       59.02 (32.04)     1:33.51 (34.49)     2:03.04 (29.53)
101 Palsho, Charles           16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:16.42L   2:03.16        
                  25.83       56.82 (30.99)     1:32.84 (36.02)     2:03.16 (30.32)
102 Bustos, Arsenio           14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:04.00    2:03.18        
                  26.19       57.45 (31.26)     1:32.08 (34.63)     2:03.18 (31.10)
103 Budke, Vincent            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.40    2:03.30        
                  26.82       57.56 (30.74)     1:34.04 (36.48)     2:03.30 (29.26)
104 McCaffrey, Thomas         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.85    2:03.36        
                  27.11       57.62 (30.51)     1:34.38 (36.76)     2:03.36 (28.98)
105 Weires, Max               18 HAWK-AD              2:01.36    2:03.56        
                  26.32       57.78 (31.46)     1:33.62 (35.84)     2:03.56 (29.94)
106 McLean, Spencer           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:59.67    2:03.60        
                  25.96       58.06 (32.10)     1:33.83 (35.77)     2:03.60 (29.77)
107 Wadsworth, Jack           14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:59.35    2:03.63        
                  27.47       57.85 (30.38)     1:34.86 (37.01)     2:03.63 (28.77)
108 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.26    2:04.04        
                  26.44       58.28 (31.84)     1:33.78 (35.50)     2:04.04 (30.26)
109 Schultz, Spencer          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.18    2:04.10        
                  24.70       57.32 (32.62)     1:34.42 (37.10)     2:04.10 (29.68)
110 Son, Matthew              14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:05.50    2:04.32        
                  25.88       58.13 (32.25)     1:32.98 (34.85)     2:04.32 (31.34)
111 Ludemann, Ryan            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:00.19    2:04.75        
                  26.57       58.22 (31.65)     1:36.13 (37.91)     2:04.75 (28.62)
112 Babej, Maxwell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.79    2:04.82        
                  26.67       59.95 (33.28)     1:33.88 (33.93)     2:04.82 (30.94)
113 Murphy, Brayden           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.15    2:04.93        
                  26.50       58.13 (31.63)     1:36.50 (38.37)     2:04.93 (28.43)
114 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.27    2:05.30        
                  26.01     1:00.11 (34.10)     1:34.84 (34.73)     2:05.30 (30.46)
115 Tierney, Kevin            16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:01.01    2:06.02        
                  26.24       57.59 (31.35)     1:35.30 (37.71)     2:06.02 (30.72)
116 Sansiviero, Burke         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.27    2:06.53        
                  28.23     1:01.39 (33.16)     1:36.26 (34.87)     2:06.53 (30.27)
117 Daccache, Anthony         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:08.47    2:07.23        
                  28.23     1:02.47 (34.24)     1:37.32 (34.85)     2:07.23 (29.91)
118 Treanor, Shane            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.00    2:07.77        
                  26.92     1:00.27 (33.35)     1:36.94 (36.67)     2:07.77 (30.83)
119 Gorizia, Lucca            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.43    2:08.38        
                  26.75     1:00.18 (33.43)     1:37.30 (37.12)     2:08.38 (31.08)
120 Krigeris, Michael         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.94    2:08.67        
                  27.79     1:02.78 (34.99)     1:37.67 (34.89)     2:08.67 (31.00)
121 Keane, Matt               16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.25    2:09.49        
                  28.34     1:00.85 (32.51)     1:38.14 (37.29)     2:09.49 (31.35)
122 Mullen, Daniel            19 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:07.43    2:09.68        
                  26.71       59.62 (32.91)     1:38.82 (39.20)     2:09.68 (30.86)
 -- Siebert, Tavis            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sembrano, Joshua          21 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.01        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Peticco, Juan             18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Doyle, Connor             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:55.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wahl, Alec                18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:58.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:58.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wisner, Kai               17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Spear, Kevin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:47.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Roh, Jin                  22 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:56.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Connor       18 Eastern Express-NJ   3:54.88    3:52.50         22  
                  25.03       53.45 (28.42)     1:23.24 (29.79)     1:52.48 (29.24)
        2:25.04 (32.56)     2:57.69 (32.65)     3:26.00 (28.31)     3:52.50 (26.50)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:01.24    3:56.07         19  
                  25.56       54.53 (28.97)     1:25.31 (30.78)     1:54.92 (29.61)
        2:27.98 (33.06)     3:00.87 (32.89)     3:29.16 (28.29)     3:56.07 (26.91)
  3 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:01.01    3:57.25         18  
                  25.08       53.67 (28.59)     1:24.05 (30.38)     1:54.30 (30.25)
        2:28.37 (34.07)     3:03.10 (34.73)     3:30.63 (27.53)     3:57.25 (26.62)
  4 Yang, Calvin        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:03.57    3:58.65         17  
                  25.72       55.13 (29.41)     1:26.13 (31.00)     1:56.57 (30.44)
        2:29.57 (33.00)     3:02.62 (33.05)     3:31.13 (28.51)     3:58.65 (27.52)
  5 Kim, Hunter         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:01.57    4:00.27         16  
                  25.31       54.75 (29.44)     1:26.69 (31.94)     1:57.83 (31.14)
        2:30.17 (32.34)     3:03.75 (33.58)     3:32.36 (28.61)     4:00.27 (27.91)
  6 Grover, Zach        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:02.07    4:01.93         15  
                  25.30       54.09 (28.79)     1:24.07 (29.98)     1:53.92 (29.85)
        2:29.65 (35.73)     3:06.06 (36.41)     3:34.89 (28.83)     4:01.93 (27.04)
  7 Regan, William      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:04.54    4:01.98         14  
                  26.29       56.35 (30.06)     1:28.69 (32.34)     2:00.11 (31.42)
        2:33.31 (33.20)     3:07.29 (33.98)     3:35.23 (27.94)     4:01.98 (26.75)
  8 Siebert, Tavis      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:01.45    4:02.03         13  
                  25.01       53.97 (28.96)     1:23.69 (29.72)     1:53.43 (29.74)
        2:30.10 (36.67)     3:05.94 (35.84)     3:34.80 (28.86)     4:02.03 (27.23)
  9 Wisner, Kai         17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:04.05    4:02.10         12  
                  25.24       54.45 (29.21)     1:24.60 (30.15)     1:54.52 (29.92)
        2:30.20 (35.68)     3:06.76 (36.56)     3:35.15 (28.39)     4:02.10 (26.95)
B - Final
 10 Byman, Sean         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:04.54    4:00.71         10  
                  26.13       55.59 (29.46)     1:26.38 (30.79)     1:56.97 (30.59)
        2:29.91 (32.94)     3:03.68 (33.77)     3:32.07 (28.39)     4:00.71 (28.64)
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  17 HAWK-AD              4:04.82    4:02.45          8  
                  25.37       54.91 (29.54)     1:26.18 (31.27)     1:56.83 (30.65)
        2:31.66 (34.83)     3:07.22 (35.56)     3:35.68 (28.46)     4:02.45 (26.77)
 12 Homan, Joseph       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:04.95    4:02.51          7  
                  26.25       56.33 (30.08)     1:27.11 (30.78)     1:56.97 (29.86)
        2:31.74 (34.77)     3:06.46 (34.72)     3:35.22 (28.76)     4:02.51 (27.29)
 13 Merrill, Colin      17 Aquabears-CT         4:04.82    4:02.76          6  
                  26.07       55.63 (29.56)     1:26.14 (30.51)     1:56.31 (30.17)
        2:31.84 (35.53)     3:06.89 (35.05)     3:35.34 (28.45)     4:02.76 (27.42)
 14 Pierce, Cole        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:06.11    4:03.12          5  
                  25.64       55.12 (29.48)     1:25.66 (30.54)     1:55.23 (29.57)
        2:30.39 (35.16)     3:06.80 (36.41)     3:35.28 (28.48)     4:03.12 (27.84)
 15 Kalletta, George    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:05.59    4:05.15          4  
                  24.83       53.92 (29.09)     1:25.14 (31.22)     1:56.15 (31.01)
        2:31.53 (35.38)     3:07.29 (35.76)     3:37.04 (29.75)     4:05.15 (28.11)
 16 Daigle, Jared       16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:05.87    4:05.87          3  
                  25.93       55.95 (30.02)     1:26.35 (30.40)     1:56.21 (29.86)
        2:32.39 (36.18)     3:09.95 (37.56)     3:38.20 (28.25)     4:05.87 (27.67)
 17 Hansen, Kristian    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:05.21    4:06.48          2  
                  26.89       57.31 (30.42)     1:29.23 (31.92)     2:00.23 (31.00)
        2:35.79 (35.56)     3:12.19 (36.40)     3:40.31 (28.12)     4:06.48 (26.17)
 -- Cho, Edward         14 Waverunners-NJ       4:06.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.10       56.24 (29.14)     1:28.89 (32.65)     2:01.09 (32.20)
        2:36.06 (34.97)     3:11.73 (35.67)     3:41.91 (30.18)          DQ (29.07)
C - Final
 19 Schoen, Christian   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:07.09    4:04.63        
                  25.27       53.46 (28.19)     1:24.85 (31.39)     1:55.78 (30.93)
        2:31.11 (35.33)     3:07.23 (36.12)     3:36.49 (29.26)     4:04.63 (28.14)
 20 Scannell, Malcolm   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:08.30    4:05.38        
                  25.87       55.07 (29.20)     1:27.68 (32.61)     1:59.34 (31.66)
        2:34.56 (35.22)     3:09.59 (35.03)     3:38.54 (28.95)     4:05.38 (26.84)
 21 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:08.18    4:07.01        
                  26.13       55.90 (29.77)     1:27.48 (31.58)     1:58.69 (31.21)
        2:34.61 (35.92)     3:10.30 (35.69)     3:39.22 (28.92)     4:07.01 (27.79)
 22 Ludlow, Benjamin    16 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:08.48    4:08.05        
                  25.36       54.42 (29.06)     1:25.84 (31.42)     1:57.15 (31.31)
        2:33.32 (36.17)     3:10.25 (36.93)     3:39.79 (29.54)     4:08.05 (28.26)
 23 Askew, Trevor       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:09.05    4:08.39        
                  26.26       56.25 (29.99)     1:28.17 (31.92)     2:00.09 (31.92)
        2:34.49 (34.40)     3:09.77 (35.28)     3:39.61 (29.84)     4:08.39 (28.78)
 24 Zuric, Luka         16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:09.53    4:09.24        
                  25.29       54.53 (29.24)     1:26.36 (31.83)     1:57.37 (31.01)
        2:35.14 (37.77)     3:13.30 (38.16)     3:41.60 (28.30)     4:09.24 (27.64)
 25 Katz, Nathan        16 Weston Swimming-CT   4:07.05    4:09.93        
                  25.90       55.82 (29.92)     1:28.09 (32.27)     2:00.46 (32.37)
        2:34.24 (33.78)     3:09.94 (35.70)     3:40.44 (30.50)     4:09.93 (29.49)
 26 Chernysh, Alexande  17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:08.70    4:10.01        
                  26.73       57.28 (30.55)     1:28.35 (31.07)     1:58.88 (30.53)
        2:35.99 (37.11)     3:13.46 (37.47)     3:42.50 (29.04)     4:10.01 (27.51)
 27 Lee, Ryan           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:08.35    4:11.71        
                  26.15       56.54 (30.39)     1:28.51 (31.97)     1:59.69 (31.18)
        2:36.24 (36.55)     3:13.10 (36.86)     3:43.26 (30.16)     4:11.71 (28.45)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Finals Re-swim
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    4:05.15        
                  24.83       53.92 (29.09)     1:25.14 (31.22)     1:56.15 (31.01)
        2:31.53 (35.38)     3:07.29 (35.76)     3:37.04 (29.75)     4:05.15 (28.11)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             18 Eastern Express-NJ   3:51.57    3:54.88 q      
                  14.15       53.39 (39.24)     1:22.92 (29.53)     1:51.82 (28.90)
        2:25.26 (33.44)     2:58.55 (33.29)     3:27.53 (28.98)     3:54.88 (27.35)
  2 Farricker, Christian      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.35    4:01.01 q      
                  25.25       54.93 (29.68)     1:25.78 (30.85)     1:56.66 (30.88)
        2:31.25 (34.59)     3:06.60 (35.35)     3:34.15 (27.55)     4:01.01 (26.86)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:54.52    4:01.24 q      
                  25.71       55.09 (29.38)     1:26.76 (31.67)     1:57.50 (30.74)
        2:31.34 (33.84)     3:05.03 (33.69)     3:34.21 (29.18)     4:01.24 (27.03)
  4 Siebert, Tavis            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:04.32    4:01.45 q      
                  25.09       54.45 (29.36)     1:23.88 (29.43)     1:53.92 (30.04)
        2:29.57 (35.65)     3:05.41 (35.84)     3:34.34 (28.93)     4:01.45 (27.11)
  5 Kim, Hunter               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:01.10    4:01.57 q      
                  25.46       54.27 (28.81)     1:26.76 (32.49)     1:59.31 (32.55)
        2:32.53 (33.22)     3:06.79 (34.26)     3:34.85 (28.06)     4:01.57 (26.72)
  6 Grover, Zach              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:06.30    4:02.07 q      
                  11.01       55.12 (44.11)     1:25.88 (30.76)     1:55.81 (29.93)
        2:30.45 (34.64)     3:06.17 (35.72)     3:34.58 (28.41)     4:02.07 (27.49)
  7 Yang, Calvin              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:59.53    4:03.57 q      
                  15.09       56.31 (41.22)     1:28.69 (32.38)     1:59.93 (31.24)
        2:33.49 (33.56)     3:07.27 (33.78)     3:35.96 (28.69)     4:03.57 (27.61)
  8 Wisner, Kai               17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:01.97    4:04.05 q      
                  26.28       56.58 (30.30)     1:27.46 (30.88)     1:58.22 (30.76)
        2:33.26 (35.04)     3:08.74 (35.48)     3:37.14 (28.40)     4:04.05 (26.91)
  9 Regan, William            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:05.67    4:04.54 q      
                  26.89       56.85 (29.96)     1:28.98 (32.13)     2:00.74 (31.76)
        2:34.84 (34.10)     3:08.87 (34.03)     3:37.71 (28.84)     4:04.54 (26.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Byman, Sean               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:02.22   J4:04.54 q      
                  26.69       57.24 (30.55)     1:28.81 (31.57)     1:59.45 (30.64)
        2:32.98 (33.53)     3:07.18 (34.20)     3:36.11 (28.93)     4:04.54 (28.43)
 11 Merrill, Colin            17 Aquabears-CT         4:04.02    4:04.82 q      
                  11.08       56.08 (45.00)     1:26.63 (30.55)     1:56.70 (30.07)
        2:32.87 (36.17)     3:08.40 (35.53)     3:37.01 (28.61)     4:04.82 (27.81)
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              4:14.89    4:04.82 q      
                  25.30       55.15 (29.85)     1:26.74 (31.59)     1:57.27 (30.53)
        2:32.82 (35.55)     3:08.73 (35.91)     3:37.61 (28.88)     4:04.82 (27.21)
 13 Homan, Joseph             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:05.89    4:04.95 q      
                  26.87       57.23 (30.36)     1:28.32 (31.09)     1:58.16 (29.84)
        2:32.97 (34.81)     3:07.98 (35.01)     3:36.80 (28.82)     4:04.95 (28.15)
 14 Hansen, Kristian          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:04.94    4:05.21 q      
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:29.46 (31.71)     2:00.58 (31.12)
        2:35.67 (35.09)     3:10.78 (35.11)     3:38.60 (27.82)     4:05.21 (26.61)
 15 Kalletta, George          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:03.32    4:05.59 q      
                  26.03       55.83 (29.80)     1:26.64 (30.81)     1:57.03 (30.39)
        2:32.70 (35.67)     3:08.88 (36.18)     3:37.83 (28.95)     4:05.59 (27.76)
 16 Daigle, Jared             16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:14.22    4:05.87 q      
                  25.81       55.79 (29.98)     1:26.29 (30.50)     1:55.55 (29.26)
        2:31.51 (35.96)     3:07.98 (36.47)     3:37.56 (29.58)     4:05.87 (28.31)
 17 Cho, Edward               14 Waverunners-NJ       4:10.92    4:06.10 q      
                  25.25       54.09 (28.84)     1:26.85 (32.76)     1:58.69 (31.84)
        2:33.27 (34.58)     3:08.17 (34.90)     3:37.83 (29.66)     4:06.10 (28.27)
 18 Pierce, Cole              16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:43.64L   4:06.11 q      
                  26.09       55.30 (29.21)     1:25.59 (30.29)     1:55.09 (29.50)
        2:31.38 (36.29)     3:08.55 (37.17)     3:38.25 (29.70)     4:06.11 (27.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katz, Nathan              16 Weston Swimming-CT   4:11.19    4:07.05 q      
                  26.26       55.86 (29.60)     1:28.62 (32.76)     2:00.53 (31.91)
        2:34.50 (33.97)     3:09.42 (34.92)     3:38.54 (29.12)     4:07.05 (28.51)
 20 Schoen, Christian         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:09.44    4:07.09 q      
                  25.30       53.80 (28.50)     1:25.14 (31.34)     1:56.00 (30.86)
        2:31.49 (35.49)     3:07.90 (36.41)     3:37.79 (29.89)     4:07.09 (29.30)
 21 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:09.66    4:08.18 q      
                  26.22       56.26 (30.04)     1:28.15 (31.89)     1:59.74 (31.59)
        2:35.95 (36.21)     3:11.94 (35.99)     3:41.39 (29.45)     4:08.18 (26.79)
 22 Scannell, Malcolm         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:10.14    4:08.30 q      
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:29.60 (33.05)     2:01.22 (31.62)
        2:36.09 (34.87)     3:11.73 (35.64)     3:40.84 (29.11)     4:08.30 (27.46)
 23 Lee, Ryan                 16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:08.53    4:08.35 q      
                  26.46       56.69 (30.23)     1:28.11 (31.42)     1:58.92 (30.81)
        2:35.88 (36.96)     3:12.16 (36.28)     3:40.91 (28.75)     4:08.35 (27.44)
 24 Prescott, Tyler           20 Meriden Silver F-CT  3:56.58    4:08.43 q      
                  12.42       55.37 (42.95)     1:27.40 (32.03)     1:58.75 (31.35)
        2:34.49 (35.74)     3:11.25 (36.76)     3:40.35 (29.10)     4:08.43 (28.08)
 25 Ludlow, Benjamin          16 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:12.01    4:08.48 q      
                  25.34       55.19 (29.85)     1:26.84 (31.65)     1:57.99 (31.15)
        2:34.64 (36.65)     3:10.75 (36.11)     3:40.09 (29.34)     4:08.48 (28.39)
 26 Chernysh, Alexander       17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:13.57    4:08.70 q      
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)     1:27.83 (30.26)     1:57.42 (29.59)
        2:33.55 (36.13)     3:10.25 (36.70)     3:39.91 (29.66)     4:08.70 (28.79)
 27 Askew, Trevor             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:07.68    4:09.05 q      
                  27.15       57.73 (30.58)     1:30.31 (32.58)     2:01.91 (31.60)
        2:35.78 (33.87)     3:10.35 (34.57)     3:40.31 (29.96)     4:09.05 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brown, Kyle               14 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:03.57    4:09.36        
                  26.17       56.24 (30.07)     1:27.64 (31.40)     1:59.07 (31.43)
        2:34.55 (35.48)     3:11.61 (37.06)     3:41.06 (29.45)     4:09.36 (28.30)
 29 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:05.81    4:09.53        
                  24.99       53.75 (28.76)     1:25.28 (31.53)     1:55.91 (30.63)
        2:34.44 (38.53)     3:12.42 (37.98)     3:41.31 (28.89)     4:09.53 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.86    4:09.98        
                  26.89       57.47 (30.58)     1:30.84 (33.37)     2:03.99 (33.15)
        2:37.08 (33.09)     3:11.07 (33.99)     3:41.37 (30.30)     4:09.98 (28.61)
 31 Doyle, Connor             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:11.53    4:10.04        
                  27.49       58.42 (30.93)     1:30.14 (31.72)     2:00.51 (30.37)
        2:35.12 (34.61)     3:10.71 (35.59)     3:40.83 (30.12)     4:10.04 (29.21)
 32 Stout, Dawson             18 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:12.17    4:10.50        
                  25.68       55.17 (29.49)     1:26.28 (31.11)     1:56.90 (30.62)
        2:34.46 (37.56)     3:12.34 (37.88)     3:41.62 (29.28)     4:10.50 (28.88)
 33 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.07    4:11.04        
                  27.05       57.45 (30.40)     1:29.84 (32.39)     2:01.36 (31.52)
        2:38.42 (37.06)     3:15.75 (37.33)     3:43.96 (28.21)     4:11.04 (27.08)
 34 Kelemen, Andrew           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:13.27    4:11.39        
                  26.84       58.37 (31.53)     1:30.70 (32.33)     2:01.75 (31.05)
        2:37.20 (35.45)     3:12.92 (35.72)     3:42.83 (29.91)     4:11.39 (28.56)
 35 Zhu, Aaron                14 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:07.89    4:11.41        
                  26.95       58.04 (31.09)     1:30.25 (32.21)     2:02.24 (31.99)
        2:36.80 (34.56)     3:11.64 (34.84)     3:42.16 (30.52)     4:11.41 (29.25)
 36 Bryant, Joshua            16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:11.96    4:11.62        
                  25.67       56.42 (30.75)     1:29.28 (32.86)     2:02.28 (33.00)
        2:37.66 (35.38)     3:14.63 (36.97)     3:44.40 (29.77)     4:11.62 (27.22)
 37 Meyn, Justin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.02    4:11.74        
                  25.59       55.00 (29.41)     1:25.64 (30.64)     1:56.08 (30.44)
        2:34.37 (38.29)     3:13.18 (38.81)     3:43.04 (29.86)     4:11.74 (28.70)
 38 Styczen, Matthew          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:08.48    4:11.81        
                  26.16       57.21 (31.05)     1:29.37 (32.16)     2:00.79 (31.42)
        2:36.29 (35.50)     3:12.91 (36.62)     3:42.99 (30.08)     4:11.81 (28.82)
 39 Wen, Nicholas             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.07    4:12.09        
                  26.37       56.43 (30.06)     1:29.83 (33.40)     2:01.82 (31.99)
        2:38.40 (36.58)     3:15.80 (37.40)     3:44.64 (28.84)     4:12.09 (27.45)
 40 Hall, Andrew              17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:18.39    4:12.20        
                  26.58       57.41 (30.83)     1:30.06 (32.65)     2:02.46 (32.40)
        2:37.02 (34.56)     3:12.42 (35.40)     3:42.78 (30.36)     4:12.20 (29.42)
 41 Stukelman, Asher          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.29    4:12.31        
                  26.57       57.18 (30.61)     1:29.41 (32.23)     2:01.40 (31.99)
        2:37.75 (36.35)     3:15.21 (37.46)     3:45.13 (29.92)     4:12.31 (27.18)
 42 Hurle, Joseph             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:10.79    4:12.44        
                  26.46       57.77 (31.31)     1:29.04 (31.27)     2:00.14 (31.10)
        2:37.03 (36.89)     3:15.05 (38.02)     3:44.19 (29.14)     4:12.44 (28.25)
 43 Hogan, Ryan               14 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:12.06    4:12.46        
                  12.08       58.48 (46.40)     1:31.11 (32.63)     2:03.31 (32.20)
        2:38.44 (35.13)     3:14.90 (36.46)     3:44.37 (29.47)     4:12.46 (28.09)
 44 Wadsworth, Jack           14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:13.22    4:12.72        
                  27.91       59.86 (31.95)     1:31.77 (31.91)     2:03.84 (32.07)
        2:39.63 (35.79)     3:15.43 (35.80)     3:45.42 (29.99)     4:12.72 (27.30)
 45 Sukach, Alexander         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.90    4:13.68        
                  26.63       57.40 (30.77)     1:28.62 (31.22)     2:00.63 (32.01)
        2:36.90 (36.27)     3:15.17 (38.27)     3:45.51 (30.34)     4:13.68 (28.17)
 46 Morikawa, Connor          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:14.74    4:13.69        
                  27.15       58.05 (30.90)     1:31.50 (33.45)     2:04.86 (33.36)
        2:39.19 (34.33)     3:13.97 (34.78)     3:44.40 (30.43)     4:13.69 (29.29)
 47 Macphee, John             18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:14.22    4:13.93        
                  27.16       57.65 (30.49)     1:31.20 (33.55)     2:03.45 (32.25)
        2:38.87 (35.42)     3:14.52 (35.65)     3:44.77 (30.25)     4:13.93 (29.16)
 48 Haddad, Nicolas           16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   4:20.62    4:14.16        
                  25.81       56.74 (30.93)     1:27.89 (31.15)     1:58.01 (30.12)
        2:35.16 (37.15)     3:12.98 (37.82)     3:44.02 (31.04)     4:14.16 (30.14)
 49 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:14.48    4:14.22        
                  27.09       57.94 (30.85)     1:29.03 (31.09)     2:00.97 (31.94)
        2:36.63 (35.66)     3:12.99 (36.36)     3:43.86 (30.87)     4:14.22 (30.36)
 50 Bergstrom, Caleb          16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:14.84    4:14.46        
                  26.29       56.49 (30.20)     1:29.67 (33.18)     2:02.14 (32.47)
        2:40.59 (38.45)     3:18.59 (38.00)     3:48.02 (29.43)     4:14.46 (26.44)
 51 Nutt, John                15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  4:13.91    4:14.88        
                  26.23       56.45 (30.22)     1:29.23 (32.78)     2:01.84 (32.61)
        2:38.48 (36.64)     3:16.05 (37.57)     3:45.75 (29.70)     4:14.88 (29.13)
 52 Copeland, Jared           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.04    4:15.15        
                  26.21       56.11 (29.90)     1:29.32 (33.21)     2:01.78 (32.46)
        2:38.83 (37.05)     3:15.93 (37.10)     3:46.10 (30.17)     4:15.15 (29.05)
 53 Huang, Joshua             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:15.23    4:15.20        
                  26.88       57.24 (30.36)     1:29.16 (31.92)     2:01.11 (31.95)
        2:38.07 (36.96)     3:15.79 (37.72)     3:45.82 (30.03)     4:15.20 (29.38)
 54 Stewart, Daniel           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:16.08    4:15.25        
                  27.04       58.00 (30.96)     1:30.14 (32.14)     2:01.73 (31.59)
        2:38.69 (36.96)     3:16.37 (37.68)     3:46.84 (30.47)     4:15.25 (28.41)
 55 Xenakis, Michael          18 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:08.91    4:15.40        
                  25.85       55.34 (29.49)     1:27.67 (32.33)     1:59.92 (32.25)
        2:36.37 (36.45)     3:14.04 (37.67)     3:45.14 (31.10)     4:15.40 (30.26)
 56 Plage, James              14 Aquabears-CT         4:18.06    4:15.57        
                  27.25       58.39 (31.14)     1:30.93 (32.54)     2:03.32 (32.39)
        2:40.40 (37.08)     3:18.23 (37.83)     3:47.19 (28.96)     4:15.57 (28.38)
 57 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:12.09    4:15.97        
                  27.19       57.33 (30.14)     1:29.90 (32.57)     2:01.70 (31.80)
        2:37.39 (35.69)     3:15.10 (37.71)     3:46.26 (31.16)     4:15.97 (29.71)
 58 Hruska, Luke              15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:15.09    4:15.99        
                  27.34       58.29 (30.95)     1:31.17 (32.88)     2:03.36 (32.19)
        2:40.01 (36.65)     3:17.91 (37.90)     3:47.70 (29.79)     4:15.99 (28.29)
 59 Chapman, Thomas           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:18.73    4:16.26        
                  26.53       57.70 (31.17)     1:30.74 (33.04)     2:03.09 (32.35)
        2:39.39 (36.30)     3:15.65 (36.26)     3:46.41 (30.76)     4:16.26 (29.85)
 60 Benavides, Jack           17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:25.99    4:16.83        
                  26.74       56.79 (30.05)     1:30.71 (33.92)     2:03.54 (32.83)
        2:39.60 (36.06)     3:15.81 (36.21)     3:46.99 (31.18)     4:16.83 (29.84)
 61 Kahn, Alec                17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:14.40    4:17.91        
                  26.77       58.38 (31.61)     1:32.09 (33.71)     2:05.69 (33.60)
        2:40.85 (35.16)     3:16.78 (35.93)     3:47.82 (31.04)     4:17.91 (30.09)
 62 Van Paassen, Benjamin     17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:12.07    4:18.22        
                  28.05     1:00.54 (32.49)     1:32.50 (31.96)     2:05.49 (32.99)
        2:41.24 (35.75)     3:18.80 (37.56)     3:49.18 (30.38)     4:18.22 (29.04)
 63 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  4:12.11    4:20.40        
                  26.57       56.72 (30.15)     1:29.41 (32.69)     2:02.03 (32.62)
        2:40.43 (38.40)     3:18.89 (38.46)     3:49.87 (30.98)     4:20.40 (30.53)
 64 Fitzpatrick, Ian          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:24.77    4:21.48        
                  27.08       58.52 (31.44)     1:30.37 (31.85)     2:02.91 (32.54)
        2:41.13 (38.22)     3:20.90 (39.77)     3:51.81 (30.91)     4:21.48 (29.67)
 65 Murphy, Brayden           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:17.99    4:22.25        
                  27.30       59.15 (31.85)     1:32.23 (33.08)     2:05.36 (33.13)
        2:44.05 (38.69)     3:22.96 (38.91)     3:53.39 (30.43)     4:22.25 (28.86)
 66 Pergan, Chester           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.18    4:22.34        
                  27.59       59.56 (31.97)     1:31.54 (31.98)     2:02.88 (31.34)
        2:43.28 (40.40)     3:23.49 (40.21)     3:53.62 (30.13)     4:22.34 (28.72)
 67 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:28.29    4:22.83        
                  27.11       59.08 (31.97)     1:31.86 (32.78)     2:04.05 (32.19)
        2:41.99 (37.94)     3:21.06 (39.07)     3:52.72 (31.66)     4:22.83 (30.11)
 68 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT   4:26.68    4:23.14        
                  26.30       57.05 (30.75)     1:29.76 (32.71)     2:01.76 (32.00)
        2:41.04 (39.28)     3:21.75 (40.71)     3:52.68 (30.93)     4:23.14 (30.46)
 69 Loveless, Liam            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.43    4:25.06        
                  27.53     1:00.21 (32.68)     1:35.69 (35.48)     2:09.92 (34.23)
        2:45.66 (35.74)     3:22.70 (37.04)     3:55.25 (32.55)     4:25.06 (29.81)
 70 Morris, Liam              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:18.18    4:25.70        
                  27.71       59.52 (31.81)     1:33.87 (34.35)     2:06.92 (33.05)
        2:44.32 (37.40)     3:22.10 (37.78)     3:55.08 (32.98)     4:25.70 (30.62)
 71 D'Angelo, William         16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:28.72    4:29.54        
                  26.67       58.31 (31.64)     1:34.13 (35.82)     2:10.20 (36.07)
        2:46.56 (36.36)     3:24.09 (37.53)     3:56.74 (32.65)     4:29.54 (32.80)
 72 Metelmann, Tor            14 Charles River Aq-NE  4:18.43    4:31.66        
                  28.46     1:02.79 (34.33)     1:35.38 (32.59)     2:08.37 (32.99)
        2:47.55 (39.18)     3:28.89 (41.34)     4:00.30 (31.41)     4:31.66 (31.36)
 73 McLean, Spencer           16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:19.14    4:31.86        
                  11.59       27.12 (15.53)       58.26 (31.14)     1:33.03 (34.77)
        2:07.17 (34.14)     2:45.68 (38.51)   3:59.02 (1:13.34)     4:31.86 (32.84)
 74 Treanor, Shane            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:35.06    4:36.07        
                  28.21     1:01.42 (33.21)     1:37.29 (35.87)     2:14.01 (36.72)
        2:52.40 (38.39)     3:31.82 (39.42)     4:04.58 (32.76)     4:36.07 (31.49)
 -- Viotto, Justin            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:08.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  25.78       54.99 (29.21)     1:26.56 (31.57)     1:57.57 (31.01)
        2:34.28 (36.71)     3:12.28 (38.00)     3:41.50 (29.22)          DQ (27.94)
 -- Li, Shoonhsin             15 Thrashers Swimmi-NI  4:13.69         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Gallant, John             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:14.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  27.07       57.25 (30.18)     1:28.76 (31.51)     2:00.06 (31.30)
        2:37.44 (37.38)     3:15.85 (38.41)     3:45.43 (29.58)          DQ (28.56)
 -- Antonellis, Nicolas       18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:09.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 , JG-NJ                                    
                         Wilson, Gaffey, MacDonald, Moy                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:29.32    1:24.16         44  
     1) Hodgson, Marcus 15              2) Pierce, Cole 16                
     3) Lewis, Aedan 17                 4) Clisham, Patrick 17            
                  20.85       42.32 (21.47)     1:03.25 (20.93)     1:24.16 (20.91)
  2 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:26.73    1:24.64         38  
     1) Miller, Connor 16               2) Ramsay, Auston 18              
     3) Song, Keda 17                   4) Davenport, Nathaniel 18        
                  22.21       42.68 (20.47)     1:03.99 (21.31)     1:24.64 (20.65)
  3 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       1:24.72    1:24.88         36  
     1) McNair, Rett 20                 2) Board, Ryan 17                 
     3) Maggs, Tim 17                   4) Picozzi, Liam 17               
                  21.01       42.49 (21.48)     1:03.95 (21.46)     1:24.88 (20.93)
  4 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:24.30    1:25.05         34  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 15            2) Hanlon, Collin 18              
     3) Levchenko, Mark 15              4) Doyle, Connor 18               
                  21.26       42.54 (21.28)     1:04.08 (21.54)     1:25.05 (20.97)
  5 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:25.78    1:25.31         32  
     1) Modrov, Drew 27                 2) Casey, Jack 16                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 17                  4) Papsco, Zachary 16             
                  20.25       42.16 (21.91)     1:03.72 (21.56)     1:25.31 (21.59)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:27.55    1:26.36         30  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 14               2) Ribeiro, Damion 16             
     3) Odom, Reginald 17               4) Porges, Dylan 16               
                  21.96       43.01 (21.05)     1:04.82 (21.81)     1:26.36 (21.54)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:25.62    1:26.84         28  
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Townsend, Delano 18            
     3) Zhang, Evan 17                  4) Mullin, Connor 17              
                  22.13       43.75 (21.62)     1:05.11 (21.36)     1:26.84 (21.73)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:28.93    1:26.88         26  
     1) Thomas, Christian 18            2) Boyko, Jason 17                
     3) Baione, Michael 16              4) Reining, Robert 15             
                  21.40       43.38 (21.98)     1:05.38 (22.00)     1:26.88 (21.50)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:44.77L   1:27.08         24  
     1) Kalletta, George 17             2) Kolar, Brendon 17              
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 15              4) Neri, Nicholas 17              
                  22.49       44.29 (21.80)     1:06.02 (21.73)     1:27.08 (21.06)
 10 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:29.58    1:27.30         20  
     1) Sullivan, Brendan 16            2) Chamberlain, Collin 20         
     3) Bourgeois, Marc 16              4) Pina, Troy 18                  
                  21.41       42.89 (21.48)     1:04.96 (22.07)     1:27.30 (22.34)
 11 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            1:29.69    1:27.58         16  
     1) Marcolina, John 16              2) Rea, Wesley 15                 
     3) Jarrett, William 17             4) Benavides, Jack 17             
                  21.76       43.58 (21.82)     1:05.65 (22.07)     1:27.58 (21.93)
 12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:26.65    1:27.66         14  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel 19            2) Oumarov, Elan 17               
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 16       4) Semak, Bohdan 20               
                  21.96       43.71 (21.75)     1:05.78 (22.07)     1:27.66 (21.88)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           1:28.80    1:28.45         12  
     1) Jorgensen, Kyle 17              2) Lubinski, Jacob 17             
     3) Buglino, Donald 17              4) Bergstrom, Caleb 16            
                  22.69       44.50 (21.81)     1:06.61 (22.11)     1:28.45 (21.84)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:28.42    1:28.51         10  
     1) Finn, Jared 17                  2) Byman, Sean 16                 
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean 17           4) Tartakovsky, Michael 18        
                  22.55       44.97 (22.42)     1:07.22 (22.25)     1:28.51 (21.29)
 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:28.16    1:28.59          8  
     1) Yu, Alexander 17                2) Huang, Joshua 15               
     3) Meagher, Brenden 17             4) Liu, Kevin 17                  
                  22.53       44.49 (21.96)     1:06.69 (22.20)     1:28.59 (21.90)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:28.24    1:28.77          6  
     1) He, David 16                    2) Zuric, Luka 16                 
     3) Kubik, Cameron 16               4) Vecchio, Jake 15               
                  22.15       44.33 (22.18)     1:06.35 (22.02)     1:28.77 (22.42)
 17 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:29.17    1:28.79          4  
     1) Daigle, Jared 16                2) Lockwood, Mitchell 16          
     3) Mahoney, Neal 17                4) Roberts, Joshua 16             
                  22.04       43.99 (21.95)     1:06.57 (22.58)     1:28.79 (22.22)
 18 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:31.14    1:28.94          2  
     1) Witte, Griffin 15               2) Smith, Oliver 17               
     3) Wahl, Alec 18                   4) Wahl, Zachary 26               
                  22.86       45.40 (22.54)     1:07.58 (22.18)     1:28.94 (21.36)
 19 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:29.55    1:29.07        
     1) Zwijacz, Zachary 17             2) Homan, Joseph 17               
     3) Yu, Steven 17                   4) McElrath, Ian 16               
                  21.54       43.64 (22.10)     1:06.80 (23.16)     1:29.07 (22.27)
 20 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:29.85    1:29.09        
     1) Kawut, Adam 17                  2) Hall, Andrew 17                
     3) Poland, Jeffrey 17              4) Shea, John 18                  
                  22.91       44.89 (21.98)     1:07.62 (22.73)     1:29.09 (21.47)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:44.91L   1:29.13        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan 15             2) Lin, Max 16                    
     3) Lin, Howard 16                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  22.54       45.21 (22.67)     1:07.61 (22.40)     1:29.13 (21.52)
 22 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:30.66    1:29.32        
     1) Gravino, Joseph 16              2) Harris, Jordan 17              
     3) Moloney, John 17                4) Liu, Bryan 15                  
                  22.42       45.11 (22.69)     1:08.02 (22.91)     1:29.32 (21.30)
 23 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:31.31    1:29.60        
     1) Staubi, Kyle 16                 2) Stickle, Gage 15               
     3) Econopouly, Elias 17            4) Liu, Michael 17                
                  22.67       45.23 (22.56)     1:07.90 (22.67)     1:29.60 (21.70)
 24 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:31.56    1:29.64        
     1) Yish, Matthew 16                2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Xenakis, Michael 18             4) Doyle, Patrick 18              
                  20.70       43.55 (22.85)     1:06.60 (23.05)     1:29.64 (23.04)
 25 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:28.87    1:29.72        
     1) Balkin, Christian 17            2) Harper, Benjamin 15            
     3) Hamelink, Andrew 18             4) O'Connell, Liam 16             
                  22.56       44.55 (21.99)     1:07.28 (22.73)     1:29.72 (22.44)
 26 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:29.58    1:29.74        
     1) Torres, Nicholas 15             2) Lee, Ryan 16                   
     3) Kim, Hunter 14                  4) Amato, Steven 17               
                  21.84       44.63 (22.79)     1:07.32 (22.69)     1:29.74 (22.42)
 27 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         1:32.05    1:29.89        
     1) Lane, Nicky 15                  2) Delargy, Dennis 14             
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 21           4) McDonald, Tyler 17             
                  23.26       45.48 (22.22)     1:07.76 (22.28)     1:29.89 (22.13)
 27 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:25.58    1:29.89        
     1) Smith, Tyler 17                 2) Crist, Brandon 16              
     3) McEwen, Andrew 18               4) Regelsberger, Tyler 17         
                  22.67       45.35 (22.68)     1:08.24 (22.89)     1:29.89 (21.65)
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:31.31    1:29.96        
     1) Meyn, Justin 15                 2) Jakubiak, Alex 17              
     3) Labianca, Joseph 18             4) Champagne, Dylan 15            
                  22.69       44.80 (22.11)     1:07.09 (22.29)     1:29.96 (22.87)
 30 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:27.26    1:30.03        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 17                2) Alef, Chadd 18                 
     3) Steininger, Aramis 16           4) Moy, Christian 16              
                  22.51       44.94 (22.43)     1:08.20 (23.26)     1:30.03 (21.83)
 31 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:28.48    1:30.12        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 17        2) Valentino, Andrew 18           
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu 15        4) Kuyl, Leo 16                   
                  22.25       44.87 (22.62)     1:08.15 (23.28)     1:30.12 (21.97)
 32 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   1:32.21    1:30.16        
     1) Schrama, Caelan 17              2) Jones, Nicholas 17             
     3) Mooers, Henry 18                4) McDonald, Timothy 18           
                  22.71       45.59 (22.88)     1:07.85 (22.26)     1:30.16 (22.31)
 33 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          1:29.25    1:30.21        
     1) Berry, Brian 17                 2) Gallant, John 15               
     3) Brown, Kyle 14                  4) Baldini, Michael 15            
                  22.18       45.10 (22.92)     1:07.72 (22.62)     1:30.21 (22.49)
 33 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:30.38    1:30.21        
     1) Kipshidze, George 14            2) Martusciello, Gerard 20        
     3) Budke, Vincent 16               4) Owens, Mark 14                 
                  22.76       44.87 (22.11)     1:08.36 (23.49)     1:30.21 (21.85)
 35 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:30.77    1:30.97        
     1) Fagan, Timothy 16               2) Dwyer, James 16                
     3) Kirsis, Janis 15                4) Chamak, Joshua 17              
                  22.61       45.31 (22.70)     1:07.74 (22.43)     1:30.97 (23.23)
 36 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:32.44    1:31.04        
     1) Styczen, Matthew 14             2) Nicholas, Chauncey 16          
     3) Gong, Phillip 16                4) Choi, Andrew 16                
                  23.13       45.26 (22.13)     1:08.61 (23.35)     1:31.04 (22.43)
 37 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:30.87    1:31.06        
     1) Kronenwetter, Shaun 15          2) Hansen, Erik 15                
     3) Wadsworth, Jack 14              4) Hansen, Kristian 17            
                  22.44       45.93 (23.49)     1:08.72 (22.79)     1:31.06 (22.34)
 38 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      1:43.17L   1:31.11        
     1) Balasny, Alec 16                2) Balasny, Kyle 18               
     3) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 18       4) Tieleman, Matthew 16           
                  22.24       38.59 (16.35)     1:09.16 (30.57)     1:31.11 (21.95)
 39 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:30.08    1:31.35        
     1) Burr, Trenton 15                2) Hawkins, Michael 16            
     3) Karpf, Dylan 15                 4) Fisher, Alexander 17           
                  22.79       45.79 (23.00)     1:08.39 (22.60)     1:31.35 (22.96)
 40 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:28.67    1:31.46        
     1) Riggins, Nicholas 17            2) Thieroff, Grant 17             
     3) Lindros, David 17               4) Edmondson, Jack 18             
                  22.67       45.50 (22.83)     1:07.54 (22.04)     1:31.46 (23.92)
 41 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:32.60    1:31.65        
     1) Allen, Liam 14                  2) Tritter, Hudson 14             
     3) Emmerich, Lee 17                4) Wong, Phillip 17               
                  23.03       45.64 (22.61)     1:08.55 (22.91)     1:31.65 (23.10)
 42 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             1:31.32    1:31.90        
     1) Macy, Ross 16                   2) Marcus, Cameron 16             
     3) McIntyre, Jake 15               4) Keenan, Casey 17               
                  23.70       47.44 (23.74)     1:10.15 (22.71)     1:31.90 (21.75)
 43 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                 1:44.60L   1:32.15        
     1) Moran, Spencer 17               2) Schott, Evan 16                
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Hodes, Ehran 17                
                  22.30       44.08 (21.78)     1:08.49 (24.41)     1:32.15 (23.66)
 44 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            1:32.07    1:32.19        
     1) Dillane, Matthew 16             2) Simson, Tristan 16             
     3) Mescia, Perry 17                4) Kaplan, Zachary 18             
                  23.63       47.32 (23.69)     1:09.06 (21.74)     1:32.19 (23.13)
 45 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      1:29.27    1:32.22        
     1) Howard, Matthew 17              2) McLean, Spencer 16             
     3) Falder, Nicholas 15             4) Regan, William 16              
                  23.53       46.45 (22.92)     1:09.58 (23.13)     1:32.22 (22.64)
 46 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:32.58    1:32.88        
     1) Warshaw, Peter 17               2) White, Matthew 17              
     3) Formato, Dillon 16              4) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 17        
                  22.99       46.84 (23.85)     1:10.59 (23.75)     1:32.88 (22.29)
 47 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               1:32.12    1:32.89        
     1) Macphee, John 18                2) Schwab, Owen 15                
     3) D'Angelo, William 16            4) Jinapin, Pete 17               
                  23.23       46.86 (23.63)     1:09.89 (23.03)     1:32.89 (23.00)
 48 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:32.60    1:33.02        
     1) Mueller, Roman 15               2) Pesola, Gary 16                
     3) Baldwin, Sean 15                4) Pesola, Glen 18                
                  23.40       46.95 (23.55)     1:10.20 (23.25)     1:33.02 (22.82)
 49 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       1:32.01    1:33.10        
     1) Spina, Carson 15                2) Geci, Joshua 15                
     3) Noga, Matthew 17                4) Ludemann, Ryan 17              
                  24.06       47.71 (23.65)     1:10.58 (22.87)     1:33.10 (22.52)
 50 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:32.66    1:33.18        
     1) Torri, Christian 17             2) Turner, Cole 15                
     3) Grunbok, Christopher 17         4) Burns, Rhett 17                
                  24.07       47.94 (23.87)     1:11.35 (23.41)     1:33.18 (21.83)
 51 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    1:32.62    1:33.31        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 17              2) Murphy, Brayden 14             
     3) Chapman, Thomas 15              4) Zitz, Jacob 21                 
                  23.16       46.22 (23.06)     1:09.68 (23.46)     1:33.31 (23.63)
 -- Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:26.23         DQ        
      False start
     1) Roh, Jin 22                     2) Sembrano, Joshua 21            
     3) Charles, Makai 17               4) Son, David 16                  
                  21.49       43.21 (21.72)     1:05.93 (22.72)          DQ (22.59)
 -- Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      1:30.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 , Upper Dublin AC                          
                         Jensen, Flynn, Jensen, Bantley                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       3:05.65    3:05.16         44  
     1) McNair, Rett 20                 2) Maggs, Tim 17                  
     3) Board, Ryan 17                  4) Picozzi, Liam 17               
                  21.57       45.81 (45.81)     1:07.91 (22.10)     1:32.59 (46.78)
        1:54.96 (22.37)     2:19.68 (47.09)     2:41.31 (21.63)     3:05.16 (45.48)
  2 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:08.50    3:06.63         38  
     1) Ramsay, Auston 18               2) Song, Keda 17                  
     3) McDonald, Timothy 18            4) Davenport, Nathaniel 18        
                  22.43       46.96 (46.96)     1:08.81 (21.85)     1:33.06 (46.10)
        1:55.74 (22.68)     2:21.12 (48.06)     2:42.64 (21.52)     3:06.63 (45.51)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:06.21    3:07.63         36  
     1) Hanlon, Collin 18               2) Buglino, Donald 17             
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 17              4) Marciano, Vincent 15           
                  22.72       47.65 (47.65)     1:09.83 (22.18)     1:35.20 (47.55)
        1:57.72 (22.52)     2:22.43 (47.23)     2:44.06 (21.63)     3:07.63 (45.20)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:10.61    3:08.53         34  
     1) Reining, Robert 15              2) Boyko, Jason 17                
     3) Baione, Michael 16              4) Thomas, Christian 18           
                  22.77       47.26 (47.26)     1:10.15 (22.89)     1:35.34 (48.08)
        1:57.79 (22.45)     2:23.14 (47.80)     2:44.39 (21.25)     3:08.53 (45.39)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:09.20    3:08.96         32  
     1) Mullin, Connor 17               2) Townsend, Delano 18            
     3) Zhang, Evan 17                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  22.59       47.35 (47.35)     1:09.78 (22.43)     1:35.00 (47.65)
        1:57.51 (22.51)     2:22.50 (47.50)     2:44.81 (22.31)     3:08.96 (46.46)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:07.49    3:09.84         30  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel 19            2) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31         
     3) Semak, Bohdan 20                4) Orobinsky, Christopher 16      
                  21.84       46.35 (46.35)     1:08.99 (22.64)     1:33.64 (47.29)
        1:56.58 (22.94)     2:21.44 (47.80)     2:44.39 (22.95)     3:09.84 (48.40)
  7 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:08.85    3:10.01         28  
     1) Burr, Trenton 15                2) Lee, Daniel 17                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 17                  4) Modrov, Drew 27                
                  23.49       48.66 (48.66)     1:11.64 (22.98)     1:37.80 (49.14)
        2:00.65 (22.85)     2:25.90 (48.10)     2:47.06 (21.16)     3:10.01 (44.11)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:11.95    3:10.19         26  
     1) Neri, Nicholas 17               2) Kalletta, George 17            
     3) Kolar, Brendon 17               4) Dagayev, Andrey 15             
                  22.59       47.30 (47.30)     1:10.10 (22.80)     1:35.25 (47.95)
        1:57.36 (22.11)     2:22.31 (47.06)     2:44.79 (22.48)     3:10.19 (47.88)
  9 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:12.88    3:10.21         24  
     1) Bourgeois, Marc 16              2) Hodge, Andrew 16               
     3) Chamberlain, Collin 20          4) Sullivan, Brendan 16           
                  23.10       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.23 (23.08)     1:37.38 (49.23)
        1:59.61 (22.23)     2:24.18 (46.80)     2:46.01 (21.83)     3:10.21 (46.03)
 10 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:15.41    3:11.12         20  
     1) Spear, Kevin 17                 2) Yang, Calvin 17                
     3) Scannell, Malcolm 16            4) Grover, Zach 16                
                  22.78       47.17 (47.17)     1:10.29 (23.12)     1:35.07 (47.90)
        1:58.34 (23.27)     2:23.53 (48.46)     2:46.36 (22.83)     3:11.12 (47.59)
 11 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:10.35    3:12.07         16  
     1) Jalbert, Corey 18               2) Laforge, Tyler 15              
     3) Gay, Sean 18                    4) Branscombe, Tyler 16           
                  23.00       48.79 (48.79)     1:12.90 (24.11)     1:39.55 (50.76)
        2:01.74 (22.19)     2:26.17 (46.62)     2:47.91 (21.74)     3:12.07 (45.90)
 12 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:08.73    3:12.17         14  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 21             2) Charles, Makai 17              
     3) Roh, Jin 22                     4) Son, David 16                  
                  23.09       47.86 (47.86)     1:11.35 (23.49)     1:36.84 (48.98)
        1:59.19 (22.35)     2:23.95 (47.11)     2:47.01 (23.06)     3:12.17 (48.22)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:14.23    3:12.27         12  
     1) McElrath, Ian 16                2) Homan, Joseph 17               
     3) Zwijacz, Zachary 17             4) Yu, Steven 17                  
                  23.58       48.76 (48.76)     1:11.52 (22.76)     1:36.42 (47.66)
        1:58.86 (22.44)     2:22.94 (46.52)     2:46.79 (23.85)     3:12.27 (49.33)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.37    3:12.47         10  
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 18         2) Finn, Jared 17                 
     3) Byman, Sean 16                  4) Griffenkranz, Sean 17          
                  22.33       47.47 (47.47)     1:10.40 (22.93)     1:35.73 (48.26)
        1:58.57 (22.84)     2:24.02 (48.29)     2:46.82 (22.80)     3:12.47 (48.45)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:16.05    3:12.81          8  
     1) Ribeiro, Damion 16              2) Sabovic, Adell 14              
     3) Wen, Nicholas 15                4) Porges, Dylan 16               
                  23.23       48.11 (48.11)     1:10.76 (22.65)     1:35.23 (47.12)
        1:53.00 (17.77)     2:24.76 (49.53)     2:47.88 (23.12)     3:12.81 (48.05)
 16 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:21.12    3:12.86          6  
     1) Lockwood, Mitchell 16           2) Mahoney, Neal 17               
     3) Roberts, Joshua 16              4) Daigle, Jared 16               
                  23.27       48.48 (48.48)     1:11.57 (23.09)     1:37.25 (48.77)
        2:00.17 (22.92)     2:25.93 (48.68)     2:48.14 (22.21)     3:12.86 (46.93)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:19.75    3:13.23          4  
     1) Graminski, Thomas 17            2) Econopouly, Elias 17           
     3) Liu, Michael 17                 4) Staubi, Kyle 16                
                  23.10       48.20 (48.20)     1:11.10 (22.90)     1:36.98 (48.78)
        1:59.56 (22.58)     2:25.44 (48.46)     2:48.33 (22.89)     3:13.23 (47.79)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:11.82    3:13.84          2  
     1) Torres, Nicholas 15             2) Amato, Steven 17               
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 14              4) Kim, Hunter 14                 
                  22.21       46.30 (46.30)     1:09.35 (23.05)     1:34.81 (48.51)
        1:58.54 (23.73)     2:24.48 (49.67)     2:47.66 (23.18)     3:13.84 (49.36)
 19 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:19.41    3:13.98        
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Wahl, Zachary 26               
     3) Witte, Griffin 15               4) Wahl, Alec 18                  
                  24.35       50.17 (50.17)     1:12.51 (22.34)     1:37.32 (47.15)
        2:00.90 (23.58)     2:26.93 (49.61)     2:49.55 (22.62)     3:13.98 (47.05)
 20 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:13.66    3:14.40        
     1) Brown, Kyle 14                  2) Gallant, John 15               
     3) Baldini, Michael 15             4) Berry, Brian 17                
                  23.44       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.44 (24.06)     1:38.80 (50.42)
        2:02.13 (23.33)     2:27.89 (49.09)     2:50.04 (22.15)     3:14.40 (46.51)
 21 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:16.55    3:14.60        
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 17               2) Meyn, Justin 15                
     3) Labianca, Joseph 18             4) Champagne, Dylan 15            
                  23.47       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.32 (22.72)     1:36.53 (47.93)
        1:59.73 (23.20)     2:25.31 (48.78)     2:48.62 (23.31)     3:14.60 (49.29)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:08.21    3:14.63        
     1) Vecchio, Jake 15                2) Williams, Brendan 15           
     3) Kubik, Cameron 16               4) Zuric, Luka 16                 
                  23.43       49.48 (49.48)     1:13.06 (23.58)     1:39.02 (49.54)
        2:02.15 (23.13)     2:27.48 (48.46)     2:49.84 (22.36)     3:14.63 (47.15)
 23 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:20.60    3:14.66        
     1) Jarrett, William 17             2) Rea, Wesley 15                 
     3) Marcolina, John 16              4) Benavides, Jack 17             
                  23.91       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.17 (23.34)     1:38.94 (49.11)
        2:01.31 (22.37)     2:26.63 (47.69)     2:49.36 (22.73)     3:14.66 (48.03)
 24 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:12.95    3:14.82        
     1) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 17         2) Anderson, Ethan 16             
     3) Bergstrom, Caleb 16             4) Keane, James 18                
                  23.72       49.47 (49.47)     1:12.72 (23.25)     1:38.09 (48.62)
        2:01.08 (22.99)     2:26.17 (48.08)     2:49.35 (23.18)     3:14.82 (48.65)
 25 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:15.29    3:15.19        
     1) Jun, Yongchan 17                2) Dwyer, James 16                
     3) Kirsis, Janis 15                4) Fagan, Timothy 16              
                  23.81       49.06 (49.06)     1:12.44 (23.38)     1:37.76 (48.70)
        2:00.85 (23.09)     2:26.54 (48.78)     2:49.54 (23.00)     3:15.19 (48.65)
 26 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:07.85    3:15.67        
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Steininger, Aramis 16          
     3) Alef, Chadd 18                  4) Zhu, Nicholas 17               
                  22.97       48.13 (48.13)     1:11.99 (23.86)     1:38.71 (50.58)
        2:01.58 (22.87)     2:27.20 (48.49)     2:50.49 (23.29)     3:15.67 (48.47)
 27 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:13.14    3:15.82        
     1) Crist, Brandon 16               2) Smith, Tyler 17                
     3) Wisner, Kai 17                  4) Regelsberger, Tyler 17         
                  24.18       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.43 (22.94)     1:38.43 (48.94)
        2:02.03 (23.60)     2:27.86 (49.43)     2:50.73 (22.87)     3:15.82 (47.96)
 28 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:15.98    3:16.33        
     1) Hall, Andrew 17                 2) Poland, Jeffrey 17             
     3) Kawut, Adam 17                  4) Shea, John 18                  
                  23.47       49.04 (49.04)     1:13.17 (24.13)     1:39.56 (50.52)
        2:03.04 (23.48)     2:28.75 (49.19)     2:51.06 (22.31)     3:16.33 (47.58)
 29 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:47.39L   3:16.50        
     1) Lane, Nicky 15                  2) Taboadela, Anthony 21          
     3) Delargy, Dennis 14              4) McDonald, Tyler 17             
                  24.25       50.52 (50.52)     1:13.39 (22.87)     1:39.29 (48.77)
        2:03.24 (23.95)     2:28.63 (49.34)     2:51.93 (23.30)     3:16.50 (47.87)
 30 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   3:18.94    3:17.07        
     1) Miller, Connor 16               2) Antonellis, Nicolas 18         
     3) Schrama, Caelan 17              4) Mooers, Henry 18               
                  23.43       48.85 (48.85)     1:13.06 (24.21)     1:39.07 (50.22)
        2:02.32 (23.25)     2:28.08 (49.01)     2:51.27 (23.19)     3:17.07 (48.99)
 31 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:17.62    3:17.25        
     1) Huang, Joshua 15                2) Gibbons, Jesse 16              
     3) Meagher, Brenden 17             4) Yu, Alexander 17               
                  23.41       49.39 (49.39)     1:12.67 (23.28)     1:39.06 (49.67)
        2:02.17 (23.11)     2:28.34 (49.28)     2:51.46 (23.12)     3:17.25 (48.91)
 32 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:17.39    3:17.51        
     1) Lin, Max 16                     2) Lin, Howard 16                 
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 15             4) Ho, Timothy 17                 
                  24.38       51.21 (51.21)     1:14.84 (23.63)     1:40.95 (49.74)
        2:04.36 (23.41)     2:30.08 (49.13)     2:52.04 (21.96)     3:17.51 (47.43)
 33 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:13.04    3:17.74        
     1) Lindros, David 17               2) Thieroff, Grant 17             
     3) Riggins, Nicholas 17            4) Edmondson, Jack 18             
                  23.24       48.20 (48.20)     1:11.16 (22.96)     1:37.15 (48.95)
        2:00.03 (22.88)     2:26.26 (49.11)     2:50.56 (24.30)     3:17.74 (51.48)
 34 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:20.14    3:18.01        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu 15        2) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 17       
     3) Valentino, Andrew 18            4) Kuyl, Leo 16                   
                  24.77       51.94 (51.94)     1:14.37 (22.43)     1:39.34 (47.40)
        2:02.68 (23.34)     2:29.05 (49.71)     2:52.33 (23.28)     3:18.01 (48.96)
 35 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:17.49    3:18.63        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 14              2) Hansen, Erik 15                
     3) Kronenwetter, Shaun 15          4) Hansen, Kristian 17            
                  24.60       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.02 (23.76)     1:41.82 (50.56)
        2:05.28 (23.46)     2:30.53 (48.71)     2:53.76 (23.23)     3:18.63 (48.10)
 36 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:21.58    3:18.94        
     1) Shashaty, John 17               2) Shteynvarts, Daniel 18         
     3) Gorizia, Lucca 18               4) Costanzo, Christopher 18       
                  24.80       52.27 (52.27)     1:14.88 (22.61)     1:40.15 (47.88)
        2:03.90 (23.75)     2:30.11 (49.96)     2:53.48 (23.37)     3:18.94 (48.83)
 37 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:19.85    3:19.02        
     1) Choi, Andrew 16                 2) Hurle, Joseph 15               
     3) Siebert, Tavis 14               4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16            
                  24.00       49.94 (49.94)     1:05.49 (15.55)     1:40.61 (50.67)
        2:03.51 (22.90)     2:28.71 (48.10)     2:52.76 (24.05)     3:19.02 (50.31)
 38 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:20.12    3:19.37        
     1) Balkin, Christian 17            2) Harper, Benjamin 15            
     3) Hamelink, Andrew 18             4) O'Connell, Liam 16             
                  23.80       50.17 (50.17)     1:13.40 (23.23)     1:40.06 (49.89)
        2:03.44 (23.38)     2:30.80 (50.74)     2:54.02 (23.22)     3:19.37 (48.57)
 38 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:21.77    3:19.37        
     1) Nutt, John 15                   2) Jagielski, Patrick 18          
     3) Desomma, David 16               4) Hinds, Brenner 16              
                  24.12       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.38 (23.54)     1:38.84 (49.00)
        2:02.39 (23.55)     2:28.66 (49.82)     2:52.29 (23.63)     3:19.37 (50.71)
 40 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:18.03    3:19.43        
     1) Kipshidze, George 14            2) Martusciello, Gerard 20        
     3) Owens, Mark 14                  4) Budke, Vincent 16              
                  23.65       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.83 (23.64)     1:39.22 (50.03)
        2:02.51 (23.29)     2:28.60 (49.38)     2:52.84 (24.24)     3:19.43 (50.83)
 41 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:17.48    3:19.92        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 15             2) Treanor, Shane 18              
     3) Peticco, Juan 18                4) Bryant, Joshua 16              
                  23.16       49.21 (49.21)     1:13.08 (23.87)     1:40.11 (50.90)
        2:04.73 (24.62)     2:32.32 (52.21)     2:54.88 (22.56)     3:19.92 (47.60)
 42 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                 3:48.32L   3:19.97        
     1) Moran, Spencer 17               2) Schott, Evan 16                
     3) Hodes, Ehran 17                 4) Gallo, Garret 17               
                  22.90       47.61 (47.61)     1:10.33 (22.72)     1:36.26 (48.65)
        2:00.49 (24.23)     2:26.82 (50.56)     2:52.58 (25.76)     3:19.97 (53.15)
 43 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:15.50    3:20.12        
     1) Howard, Matthew 17              2) McLean, Spencer 16             
     3) Regan, William 16               4) Falder, Nicholas 15            
                  24.15       50.19 (50.19)     1:13.69 (23.50)     1:40.31 (50.12)
        2:04.22 (23.91)     2:30.12 (49.81)     2:54.12 (24.00)     3:20.12 (50.00)
 44 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:16.51    3:20.36        
     1) Moloney, John 17                2) Harris, Jordan 17              
     3) Liu, Bryan 15                   4) Gravino, Joseph 16             
                  24.73       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.32 (24.81)     1:42.51 (51.00)
        2:05.88 (23.37)     2:31.64 (49.13)     2:55.26 (23.62)     3:20.36 (48.72)
 45 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:19.82    3:20.64        
     1) Schoen, Christian 17            2) Beucler, Zachary 17            
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron 18            4) Guertin, Peter 16              
                  23.98       49.14 (49.14)     1:13.57 (24.43)     1:39.37 (50.23)
        2:02.78 (23.41)     2:30.11 (50.74)     2:53.99 (23.88)     3:20.64 (50.53)
 46 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:21.73    3:21.23        
     1) Pesola, Glen 18                 2) Baldwin, Sean 15               
     3) Mueller, Roman 15               4) Pesola, Gary 16                
                  24.28       50.19 (50.19)     1:14.20 (24.01)     1:40.62 (50.43)
        2:04.44 (23.82)     2:30.54 (49.92)     2:54.30 (23.76)     3:21.23 (50.69)
 47 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:21.18    3:21.39        
     1) Geci, Joshua 15                 2) Spina, Carson 15               
     3) Noga, Matthew 17                4) Ludemann, Ryan 17              
                  25.06       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.09 (24.20)     1:42.78 (50.89)
        2:06.49 (23.71)     2:32.32 (49.54)     2:55.68 (23.36)     3:21.39 (49.07)
 48 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:17.03    3:21.40        
     1) Xenakis, Michael 18             2) Doyle, Patrick 18              
     3) Hogan, Ryan 14                  4) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
                  24.17       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.78 (23.79)     1:40.24 (50.25)
        2:04.92 (24.68)     2:31.49 (51.25)     2:54.98 (23.49)     3:21.40 (49.91)
 49 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:21.69    3:21.45        
     1) D'Angelo, William 16            2) Jinapin, Pete 17               
     3) Macphee, John 18                4) Schwab, Owen 15                
                  23.79       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.78 (23.92)     1:41.87 (51.01)
        2:05.34 (23.47)     2:31.19 (49.32)     2:54.98 (23.79)     3:21.45 (50.26)
 50 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:18.19    3:21.66        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 15               2) Fisher, Alexander 17           
     3) Chang, Oscar 17                 4) Hawkins, Michael 16            
                  23.76       49.83 (49.83)     1:14.26 (24.43)     1:41.04 (51.21)
        2:04.87 (23.83)     2:31.70 (50.66)     2:55.14 (23.44)     3:21.66 (49.96)
 51 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:21.86    3:21.72        
     1) Tritter, Hudson 14              2) Wong, Phillip 17               
     3) Allen, Liam 14                  4) Emmerich, Lee 17               
                  24.65       51.14 (51.14)     1:15.03 (23.89)     1:40.27 (49.13)
        2:04.39 (24.12)     2:31.62 (51.35)     2:55.53 (23.91)     3:21.72 (50.10)
 52 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:21.22    3:21.90        
     1) Tieleman, Matthew 16            2) Balasny, Kyle 18               
     3) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 18       4) Balasny, Alec 16               
                  23.62       49.72 (49.72)     1:13.68 (23.96)     1:40.81 (51.09)
        2:05.03 (24.22)     2:33.08 (52.27)     2:55.61 (22.53)     3:21.90 (48.82)
 53 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:21.12    3:22.48        
     1) Hsieh, Dylan 17                 2) Giardinelli, Josh 15           
     3) Fargo, Jordan 16                4) Sheinberg, Kyle 17             
                  23.66       49.66 (49.66)     1:13.95 (24.29)     1:40.68 (51.02)
        2:04.84 (24.16)     2:32.14 (51.46)     2:56.12 (23.98)     3:22.48 (50.34)
 54 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:21.77    3:22.64        
     1) Dillane, Matthew 16             2) Czerwinski, Eric 16            
     3) Mescia, Perry 17                4) Kaplan, Zachary 18             
                  24.49       51.44 (51.44)     1:16.21 (24.77)     1:44.69 (53.25)
        2:06.99 (22.30)     2:32.72 (48.03)     2:56.27 (23.55)     3:22.64 (49.92)
 55 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:21.30    3:24.08        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 17              2) Murphy, Brayden 14             
     3) Chapman, Thomas 15              4) McEwen, Andrew 18              
                  24.32       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.51 (24.06)     1:41.41 (50.96)
        2:05.75 (24.34)     2:32.90 (51.49)     2:56.75 (23.85)     3:24.08 (51.18)
 56 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:21.63    3:24.38        
     1) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 17         2) White, Matthew 17              
     3) Schwarz, Christian 15           4) Warshaw, Peter 17              
                  24.36       50.79 (50.79)     1:15.61 (24.82)     1:43.20 (52.41)
        2:07.08 (23.88)     2:34.40 (51.20)     2:58.24 (23.84)     3:24.38 (49.98)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Signorin, Mullins, Hayet                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   6:57.95    6:50.86         44  
     1) Song, Keda 17                   2) Mooers, Henry 18               
     3) McDonald, Timothy 18            4) Ramsay, Auston 18              
                  23.53       48.83 (48.83)   1:14.95 (1:14.95)   1:40.55 (1:40.55)
        2:04.49 (23.94)     2:30.65 (50.10)   2:57.74 (1:17.19)   3:25.40 (1:44.85)
        3:43.73 (18.33)     4:14.63 (49.23)   4:42.22 (1:16.82)   5:11.09 (1:45.69)
        5:33.44 (22.35)     5:58.07 (46.98)   6:23.93 (1:12.84)   6:50.86 (1:39.77)
  2 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           6:56.65    6:51.94         38  
     1) Anderson, Ethan 16              2) Hanlon, Collin 18              
     3) Jorgensen, Kyle 17              4) Marciano, Vincent 15           
                  24.45       50.77 (50.77)   1:17.63 (1:17.63)   1:44.56 (1:44.56)
        2:07.33 (22.77)     2:33.21 (48.65)   3:00.04 (1:15.48)   3:26.78 (1:42.22)
        3:50.29 (23.51)     4:16.90 (50.12)   4:44.36 (1:17.58)   5:12.25 (1:45.47)
        5:35.05 (22.80)     6:00.46 (48.21)   6:26.54 (1:14.29)   6:51.94 (1:39.69)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           6:43.34    6:52.27         36  
     1) Lubinski, Jacob 17              2) Buglino, Donald 17             
     3) Sukach, Alexander 17            4) Doyle, Connor 18               
                  24.11       50.21 (50.21)   1:16.83 (1:16.83)   1:43.17 (1:43.17)
        2:06.01 (22.84)     2:32.28 (49.11)   2:59.89 (1:16.72)   3:27.51 (1:44.34)
        3:43.14 (15.63)     4:16.38 (48.87)   4:43.79 (1:16.28)   5:12.01 (1:44.50)
        5:35.07 (23.06)     6:00.47 (48.46)   6:26.76 (1:14.75)   6:52.27 (1:40.26)
  4 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       7:04.54    6:55.41         34  
     1) Bourgeois, Marc 16              2) Hodge, Andrew 16               
     3) Chamberlain, Collin 20          4) Sullivan, Brendan 16           
                  24.27       50.39 (50.39)   1:17.17 (1:17.17)   1:44.24 (1:44.24)
        2:07.45 (23.21)     2:33.98 (49.74)   3:01.76 (1:17.52)   3:30.33 (1:46.09)
        3:53.18 (22.85)     4:19.48 (49.15)   4:46.79 (1:16.46)   5:13.86 (1:43.53)
        5:36.30 (22.44)     6:01.96 (48.10)   6:28.72 (1:14.86)   6:55.41 (1:41.55)
  5 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      6:55.92    6:56.38         32  
     1) Chan, Dylan 17                  2) Burr, Trenton 15               
     3) Papsco, Zachary 16              4) Modrov, Drew 27                
                  24.01       50.43 (50.43)   1:17.82 (1:17.82)   1:44.82 (1:44.82)
        2:08.81 (23.99)     2:35.25 (50.43)   3:03.43 (1:18.61)   3:32.10 (1:47.28)
        3:55.99 (23.89)     4:22.61 (50.51)   4:50.39 (1:18.29)   5:19.27 (1:47.17)
        5:40.93 (21.66)     6:05.49 (46.22)   6:30.88 (1:11.61)   6:56.38 (1:37.11)
  6 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       8:12.24L   6:57.11         30  
     1) McNair, Rett 20                 2) Boekeloo, Zac 18               
     3) Maggs, Tim 17                   4) Picozzi, Liam 17               
                  23.55       50.08 (50.08)   1:17.00 (1:17.00)   1:42.35 (1:42.35)
        2:06.98 (24.63)     2:33.97 (51.62)   3:01.58 (1:19.23)   3:29.11 (1:46.76)
        3:52.85 (23.74)     4:19.42 (50.31)   4:47.56 (1:18.45)   5:15.51 (1:46.40)
        5:31.25 (15.74)     6:04.29 (48.78)   6:30.93 (1:15.42)   6:57.11 (1:41.60)
  7 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    6:56.87    6:58.55         28  
     1) Spear, Kevin 17                 2) Yang, Calvin 17                
     3) Scannell, Malcolm 16            4) Grover, Zach 16                
                  23.28       48.82 (48.82)   1:15.79 (1:15.79)   1:43.29 (1:43.29)
        2:07.18 (23.89)     2:33.28 (49.99)   3:00.57 (1:17.28)   3:27.99 (1:44.70)
        3:51.92 (23.93)     4:19.02 (51.03)   4:46.79 (1:18.80)   5:13.77 (1:45.78)
        5:37.85 (24.08)     6:04.20 (50.43)   6:31.56 (1:17.79)   6:58.55 (1:44.78)
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:02.00    6:59.66         26  
     1) McElrath, Ian 16                2) Homan, Joseph 17               
     3) Yu, Steven 17                   4) Zwijacz, Zachary 17            
                  24.24       51.15 (51.15)   1:18.49 (1:18.49)   1:45.44 (1:45.44)
        2:10.07 (24.63)     2:37.66 (52.22)   3:05.09 (1:19.65)   3:32.23 (1:46.79)
        3:56.71 (24.48)     4:23.12 (50.89)   4:50.47 (1:18.24)   5:18.75 (1:46.52)
        5:41.79 (23.04)     6:07.52 (48.77)   6:33.89 (1:15.14)   6:59.66 (1:40.91)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:03.49    7:01.72         24  
     1) Porges, Dylan 16                2) Hinckley, Allen 17             
     3) Wen, Nicholas 15                4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  24.30       50.47 (50.47)   1:17.17 (1:17.17)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)
        2:08.26 (24.93)     2:36.28 (52.95)   3:04.09 (1:20.76)   3:31.07 (1:47.74)
        3:55.06 (23.99)     4:21.74 (50.67)   4:49.33 (1:18.26)   5:16.69 (1:45.62)
        5:39.32 (22.63)     6:04.71 (48.02)   6:32.18 (1:15.49)   7:01.72 (1:45.03)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:01.61    7:03.43         20  
     1) Byman, Sean 16                  2) Finn, Jared 17                 
     3) Wong, Phillip 17                4) Griffenkranz, Sean 17          
                  25.16       51.87 (51.87)   1:18.81 (1:18.81)   1:45.56 (1:45.56)
        2:09.03 (23.47)     2:35.06 (49.50)   3:02.89 (1:17.33)   3:31.49 (1:45.93)
        3:55.67 (24.18)     4:22.61 (51.12)   4:50.71 (1:19.22)   5:18.98 (1:47.49)
        5:42.27 (23.29)     6:08.22 (49.24)   6:35.40 (1:16.42)   7:03.43 (1:44.45)
 11 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          7:02.17    7:04.83         16  
     1) Gallant, John 15                2) Baldini, Michael 15            
     3) Berry, Brian 17                 4) Brown, Kyle 14                 
                  24.59       51.66 (51.66)   1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:47.58 (1:47.58)
        2:11.42 (23.84)     2:38.56 (50.98)   3:07.21 (1:19.63)   3:35.59 (1:48.01)
        3:58.74 (23.15)     4:25.14 (49.55)   4:52.74 (1:17.15)   5:20.17 (1:44.58)
        5:43.87 (23.70)     6:09.88 (49.71)   6:37.15 (1:16.98)   7:04.83 (1:44.66)
 12 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    6:59.36    7:05.85         14  
     1) Crist, Brandon 16               2) Kelemen, Andrew 17             
     3) Regelsberger, Tyler 17          4) Wisner, Kai 17                 
                  24.22       50.75 (50.75)   1:17.91 (1:17.91)   1:44.82 (1:44.82)
        2:09.24 (24.42)     2:36.79 (51.97)   3:05.28 (1:20.46)   3:33.33 (1:48.51)
        3:56.78 (23.45)     4:23.63 (50.30)   4:51.59 (1:18.26)   5:19.49 (1:46.16)
        5:43.61 (24.12)     6:10.60 (51.11)   6:38.28 (1:18.79)   7:05.85 (1:46.36)
 13 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               7:03.67    7:07.80         12  
     1) Lockwood, Mitchell 16           2) Daigle, Jared 16               
     3) Schwab, Owen 15                 4) Roberts, Joshua 16             
                  24.24       51.14 (51.14)   1:18.99 (1:18.99)   1:47.21 (1:47.21)
        2:10.87 (23.66)     2:37.52 (50.31)   3:04.30 (1:17.09)   3:30.97 (1:43.76)
        3:55.58 (24.61)     4:22.98 (52.01)   4:51.39 (1:20.42)   5:20.50 (1:49.53)
        5:44.23 (23.73)     6:11.12 (50.62)   6:39.56 (1:19.06)   7:07.80 (1:47.30)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             6:59.02    7:08.73         10  
     1) Kubik, Cameron 16               2) Vecchio, Jake 15               
     3) Williams, Brendan 15            4) Zuric, Luka 16                 
                  24.01       51.65 (51.65)   1:19.98 (1:19.98)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:11.96 (23.50)     2:38.91 (50.45)   3:07.27 (1:18.81)   3:36.30 (1:47.84)
        3:59.91 (23.61)     4:26.63 (50.33)   4:54.18 (1:17.88)   5:21.08 (1:44.78)
        5:44.11 (23.03)     6:11.09 (50.01)   6:40.07 (1:18.99)   7:08.73 (1:47.65)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  7:07.07    7:08.98          8  
     1) Hurle, Joseph 15                2) Siebert, Tavis 14              
     3) Styczen, Matthew 14             4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16            
                  24.00       51.10 (51.10)   1:19.06 (1:19.06)   1:46.72 (1:46.72)
        2:10.35 (23.63)     2:36.92 (50.20)   3:04.50 (1:17.78)   3:31.57 (1:44.85)
        3:55.53 (23.96)     4:23.13 (51.56)   4:51.72 (1:20.15)   5:19.76 (1:48.19)
        5:44.12 (24.36)     6:11.53 (51.77)   6:40.29 (1:20.53)   7:08.98 (1:49.22)
 16 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:15.04    7:09.01          6  
     1) Kawut, Adam 17                  2) Hall, Andrew 17                
     3) Poland, Jeffrey 17              4) Shea, John 18                  
                  24.58       51.03 (51.03)   1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:46.18 (1:46.18)
        2:10.13 (23.95)     2:37.05 (50.87)   3:05.11 (1:18.93)   3:33.25 (1:47.07)
        3:57.44 (24.19)     4:24.94 (51.69)   4:53.56 (1:20.31)   5:22.37 (1:49.12)
        5:46.54 (24.17)     6:13.76 (51.39)   6:41.61 (1:19.24)   7:09.01 (1:46.64)
 17 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:06.00    7:09.71          4  
     1) Hansen, Erik 15                 2) Wadsworth, Jack 14             
     3) Kronenwetter, Shaun 15          4) Hansen, Kristian 17            
                  24.64       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.76 (1:19.76)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:12.09 (23.90)     2:38.95 (50.76)   3:07.33 (1:19.14)   3:35.26 (1:47.07)
        4:00.61 (25.35)     4:29.05 (53.79)   4:57.94 (1:22.68)   5:26.35 (1:51.09)
        5:50.10 (23.75)     6:16.43 (50.08)   6:43.54 (1:17.19)   7:09.71 (1:43.36)
 18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:07.03    7:10.44          2  
     1) Beucler, Zachary 17             2) McCutcheon, Aaron 18           
     3) Guertin, Peter 16               4) Schoen, Christian 17           
                  24.84       52.20 (52.20)   1:20.12 (1:20.12)   1:47.43 (1:47.43)
        2:11.32 (23.89)     2:38.83 (51.40)   3:07.10 (1:19.67)   3:34.77 (1:47.34)
        3:58.88 (24.11)     4:26.07 (51.30)   4:54.80 (1:20.03)   5:23.95 (1:49.18)
        5:39.26 (15.31)     6:14.66 (50.71)   6:42.64 (1:18.69)   7:10.44 (1:46.49)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            6:59.48L   7:10.94        
                  24.48       51.11 (51.11)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:45.90 (1:45.90)
        2:02.62 (16.72)     2:37.01 (51.11)   3:05.12 (1:19.22)   3:33.18 (1:47.28)
        3:57.64 (24.46)     4:24.95 (51.77)   4:54.30 (1:21.12)   5:23.41 (1:50.23)
        5:47.43 (24.02)     6:14.85 (51.44)   6:43.63 (1:20.22)   7:10.94 (1:47.53)
 20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      7:10.01    7:11.52        
     1) Sang, Alex 15                   2) Yu, Alexander 17               
     3) Gibbons, Jesse 16               4) Poirier, Michael 18            
                  25.42       53.00 (53.00)   1:20.76 (1:20.76)   1:48.97 (1:48.97)
        2:04.09 (15.12)     2:40.71 (51.74)   3:08.33 (1:19.36)   3:35.55 (1:46.58)
        3:51.37 (15.82)     4:27.43 (51.88)   4:55.28 (1:19.73)   5:23.57 (1:48.02)
        5:47.56 (23.99)     6:14.82 (51.25)   6:43.82 (1:20.25)   7:11.52 (1:47.95)
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   7:10.64    7:12.59        
     1) Davenport, Nathaniel 18         2) Stringfellow, Tyler 16         
     3) Jones, Nicholas 17              4) Miller, Connor 16              
                  24.75       52.62 (52.62)   1:19.84 (1:19.84)   1:46.15 (1:46.15)
        2:11.50 (25.35)     2:39.66 (53.51)   3:09.08 (1:22.93)   3:37.43 (1:51.28)
        4:01.98 (24.55)     4:29.09 (51.66)   4:58.04 (1:20.61)   5:27.19 (1:49.76)
        5:50.27 (23.08)     6:17.03 (49.84)   6:45.00 (1:17.81)   7:12.59 (1:45.40)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     6:58.62    7:14.39        
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Alef, Chadd 18                 
     3) Steininger, Aramis 16           4) Zhu, Nicholas 17               
                  24.22       50.98 (50.98)   1:18.18 (1:18.18)   1:45.43 (1:45.43)
        2:10.18 (24.75)     2:37.91 (52.48)   3:06.85 (1:21.42)   3:35.16 (1:49.73)
        4:00.07 (24.91)     4:28.57 (53.41)   4:58.51 (1:23.35)   5:28.67 (1:53.51)
        5:52.23 (23.56)     6:19.45 (50.78)   6:46.85 (1:18.18)   7:14.39 (1:45.72)
 22 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:16.79    7:14.39        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 15             2) Treanor, Shane 18              
     3) Peticco, Juan 18                4) Bryant, Joshua 16              
                  25.01       52.22 (52.22)   1:20.88 (1:20.88)   1:49.65 (1:49.65)
        2:15.14 (25.49)     2:43.29 (53.64)   3:12.32 (1:22.67)   3:41.10 (1:51.45)
        4:04.74 (23.64)     4:31.92 (50.82)   5:00.68 (1:19.58)   5:29.12 (1:48.02)
        5:53.06 (23.94)     6:20.01 (50.89)   6:47.66 (1:18.54)   7:14.39 (1:45.27)
 24 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      7:16.11    7:14.43        
     1) Howard, Matthew 17              2) Falder, Nicholas 15            
     3) Stout, Dawson 18                4) Regan, William 16              
                  24.53       51.22 (51.22)   1:19.35 (1:19.35)   1:47.26 (1:47.26)
        2:11.98 (24.72)     2:39.13 (51.87)   3:07.48 (1:20.22)   3:35.10 (1:47.84)
        4:00.03 (24.93)     4:28.07 (52.97)   4:57.04 (1:21.94)   5:25.39 (1:50.29)
        5:49.76 (24.37)     6:17.48 (52.09)   6:46.48 (1:21.09)   7:14.43 (1:49.04)
 25 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         7:14.33    7:15.13        
     1) Viotto, Justin 17               2) Taboadela, Anthony 21          
     3) Crowe, Zachary 15               4) McDonald, Tyler 17             
                  24.87       52.11 (52.11)   1:20.05 (1:20.05)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:11.90 (23.93)     2:38.85 (50.88)   3:07.84 (1:19.87)   3:37.42 (1:49.45)
        4:02.41 (24.99)     4:31.06 (53.64)   5:01.39 (1:23.97)   5:31.50 (1:54.08)
        5:47.25 (15.75)     6:21.63 (50.13)   6:48.18 (1:16.68)   7:15.13 (1:43.63)
 26 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      7:12.35    7:17.65        
     1) Kukharskyi, Sergii 27           2) McAlpine, Michael 17           
     3) Semak, Bohdan 20                4) Orobinsky, Christopher 16      
                  25.31       52.68 (52.68)   1:21.69 (1:21.69)   1:50.55 (1:50.55)
        2:06.18 (15.63)     2:42.66 (52.11)   3:12.19 (1:21.64)   3:41.99 (1:51.44)
        4:05.62 (23.63)     4:32.93 (50.94)   5:01.11 (1:19.12)   5:28.78 (1:46.79)
        5:53.44 (24.66)     6:20.92 (52.14)   6:49.10 (1:20.32)   7:17.65 (1:48.87)
 27 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       7:09.72    7:18.39        
     1) Thieroff, Grant 17              2) Lindros, David 17              
     3) Riggins, Nicholas 17            4) Edmondson, Jack 18             
                  24.71       52.31 (52.31)   1:20.60 (1:20.60)   1:49.37 (1:49.37)
        2:13.46 (24.09)     2:40.71 (51.34)   3:08.50 (1:19.13)   3:35.65 (1:46.28)
        3:59.76 (24.11)     4:27.60 (51.95)   4:56.86 (1:21.21)   5:26.34 (1:50.69)
        5:51.65 (25.31)     6:19.92 (53.58)   6:49.00 (1:22.66)   7:18.39 (1:52.05)
 28 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         7:20.71    7:18.93        
     1) Itman, Samuel 15                2) Twiss, Colin 14                
     3) Hoody, Conrad 15                4) Stewart, Daniel 16             
                  25.63       53.37 (53.37)   1:21.35 (1:21.35)   1:49.15 (1:49.15)
        2:14.02 (24.87)     2:42.98 (53.83)   3:12.22 (1:23.07)   3:40.62 (1:51.47)
        4:05.36 (24.74)     4:32.91 (52.29)   5:01.51 (1:20.89)   5:30.03 (1:49.41)
        5:54.87 (24.84)     6:23.00 (52.97)   6:51.42 (1:21.39)   7:18.93 (1:48.90)
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:15.10    7:20.60        
     1) Giardinelli, Josh 15            2) Hsieh, Dylan 17                
     3) Sansiviero, Burke 16            4) Sheinberg, Kyle 17             
                  25.34       53.08 (53.08)   1:21.71 (1:21.71)   1:49.83 (1:49.83)
        2:06.46 (16.63)     2:40.75 (50.92)   3:08.91 (1:19.08)   3:37.90 (1:48.07)
        4:03.34 (25.44)     4:31.57 (53.67)   5:00.53 (1:22.63)   5:29.76 (1:51.86)
        5:54.86 (25.10)     6:22.88 (53.12)   6:51.70 (1:21.94)   7:20.60 (1:50.84)
 30 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:19.60    7:22.03        
     1) Harper, Benjamin 15             2) Hamelink, Andrew 18            
     3) Walker, Matthew 15              4) O'Connell, Liam 16             
                  24.95       53.08 (53.08)   1:22.19 (1:22.19)   1:51.56 (1:51.56)
        2:15.75 (24.19)     2:43.76 (52.20)   3:13.34 (1:21.78)   3:43.11 (1:51.55)
        4:08.12 (25.01)     4:36.40 (53.29)   5:05.96 (1:22.85)   5:35.47 (1:52.36)
        5:59.39 (23.92)     6:26.33 (50.86)   6:54.38 (1:18.91)   7:22.03 (1:46.56)
 31 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:17.26    7:22.10        
     1) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 17    2) Shteynvarts, Daniel 18         
     3) Gorizia, Lucca 18               4) Costanzo, Christopher 18       
                  25.63       54.26 (54.26)   1:23.86 (1:23.86)   1:53.04 (1:53.04)
        2:17.89 (24.85)     2:45.19 (52.15)   3:14.08 (1:21.04)   3:43.25 (1:50.21)
        4:08.64 (25.39)     4:36.62 (53.37)   5:05.59 (1:22.34)   5:35.85 (1:52.60)
        5:59.58 (23.73)     6:26.17 (50.32)   6:54.06 (1:18.21)   7:22.10 (1:46.25)
 32 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      7:16.29    7:23.80        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 15               2) Millkey, Nicholas 16           
     3) Fisher, Alexander 17            4) Hawkins, Michael 16            
                  25.17       53.31 (53.31)   1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:51.64 (1:51.64)
        2:07.46 (15.82)     2:44.15 (52.51)   3:13.02 (1:21.38)   3:41.31 (1:49.67)
        4:06.52 (25.21)     4:34.36 (53.05)   5:02.93 (1:21.62)   5:32.13 (1:50.82)
        5:57.44 (25.31)     6:26.13 (54.00)   6:55.25 (1:23.12)   7:23.80 (1:51.67)
 33 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       7:10.13    7:24.26        
     1) Hogan, Ryan 14                  2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Doyle, Patrick 18               4) Xenakis, Michael 18            
                  25.53       53.82 (53.82)   1:22.72 (1:22.72)   1:50.76 (1:50.76)
        2:14.99 (24.23)     2:42.90 (52.14)   3:12.16 (1:21.40)   3:41.01 (1:50.25)
        4:05.76 (24.75)     4:33.82 (52.81)   5:03.28 (1:22.27)   5:33.86 (1:52.85)
        5:58.12 (24.26)     6:26.24 (52.38)   6:55.42 (1:21.56)   7:24.26 (1:50.40)
 34 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    7:17.00    7:24.68        
     1) Murphy, Brayden 14              2) Chapman, Thomas 15             
     3) Smith, Tyler 17                 4) Zitz, Jacob 21                 
                  25.31       53.41 (53.41)   1:23.07 (1:23.07)   1:51.95 (1:51.95)
        2:17.06 (25.11)     2:45.50 (53.55)   3:14.62 (1:22.67)   3:43.68 (1:51.73)
        4:08.63 (24.95)     4:37.27 (53.59)   5:05.89 (1:22.21)   5:34.87 (1:51.19)
        5:59.85 (24.98)     6:27.72 (52.85)   6:56.92 (1:22.05)   7:24.68 (1:49.81)
 35 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:11.88    7:25.29        
     1) Lin, Howard 16                  2) Lin, Max 16                    
     3) Townsend, Delano 18             4) Canaveral, Dylan 15            
                  25.43       52.89 (52.89)   1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:49.72 (1:49.72)
        2:14.48 (24.76)     2:43.59 (53.87)   3:13.91 (1:24.19)   3:43.94 (1:54.22)
        4:08.01 (24.07)     4:35.39 (51.45)   5:05.52 (1:21.58)   5:36.61 (1:52.67)
        6:01.02 (24.41)     6:28.55 (51.94)   6:57.08 (1:20.47)   7:25.29 (1:48.68)
 36 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'B'                   7:21.66    7:27.93        
     1) Jagielski, Patrick 18           2) Salvatore, Vincent 17          
     3) Bertolatus, Brett 17            4) Idank, Patrick 15              
                  24.72       52.00 (52.00)   1:19.74 (1:19.74)   1:47.91 (1:47.91)
        2:13.09 (25.18)     2:42.04 (54.13)   3:12.44 (1:24.53)   3:42.83 (1:54.92)
        4:07.98 (25.15)     4:36.03 (53.20)   5:05.60 (1:22.77)   5:35.20 (1:52.37)
        6:00.47 (25.27)     6:29.16 (53.96)   6:58.83 (1:23.63)   7:27.93 (1:52.73)
 37 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   7:21.38    7:29.08        
     1) Salvatore, Marco 17             2) Desomma, David 16              
     3) Winkelman, Luke 16              4) Nutt, John 15                  
                  25.43       53.61 (53.61)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:52.39 (1:52.39)
        2:16.58 (24.19)     2:43.75 (51.36)   3:12.63 (1:20.24)   3:42.29 (1:49.90)
        4:07.35 (25.06)     4:36.00 (53.71)   5:07.27 (1:24.98)   5:38.50 (1:56.21)
        6:02.82 (24.32)     6:30.50 (52.00)   6:59.54 (1:21.04)   7:29.08 (1:50.58)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:03.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mullin, Connor 17               2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  24.11       50.49 (50.49)   1:17.32 (1:17.32)   1:44.70 (1:44.70)
        2:08.81 (24.11)     2:35.23 (50.53)   3:02.24 (1:17.54)   3:29.20 (1:44.50)
        3:52.54 (23.34)     4:19.42 (50.22)   4:46.69 (1:17.49)   5:13.84 (1:44.64)
        5:36.79 (22.95)     6:02.50 (48.66)   6:29.38 (1:15.54)        DQ (1:42.40)
 -- Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             7:13.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McIntyre, Jake 15               2) Marcus, Cameron 16             
     3) Macy, Ross 16                   4) Keenan, Casey 17               
                  24.47       51.28 (51.28)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:46.66 (1:46.66)
        2:11.81 (25.15)     2:40.21 (53.55)   3:09.25 (1:22.59)   3:37.57 (1:50.91)
        4:01.56 (23.99)     4:28.77 (51.20)   4:56.74 (1:19.17)   5:24.55 (1:46.98)
        5:48.51 (23.96)     6:15.28 (50.73)   6:43.10 (1:18.55)        DQ (1:45.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 , GPAC-MA                                  
                         Rowe, McHugh, Marks, McCall                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:21.81    1:32.14         44  
     1) Chan, Dylan 17                  2) Casey, Jack 16                 
     3) Papsco, Zachary 16              4) Modrov, Drew 27                
                  23.89       49.78 (25.89)     1:12.52 (22.74)     1:32.14 (19.62)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:27.64    1:32.92         38  
     1) Pierce, Cole 16                 2) Lewis, Aedan 17                
     3) Clisham, Patrick 17             4) Hodgson, Marcus 15             
                  24.08       49.67 (25.59)     1:12.54 (22.87)     1:32.92 (20.38)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:24.38    1:33.50         36  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 15            2) Doyle, Connor 18               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 17              4) Hanlon, Collin 18              
                  23.29       49.38 (26.09)     1:12.25 (22.87)     1:33.50 (21.25)
  4 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:27.96    1:34.38         34  
     1) Ramsay, Auston 18               2) Davenport, Nathaniel 18        
     3) Mooers, Henry 18                4) Song, Keda 17                  
                  23.54       49.77 (26.23)     1:13.10 (23.33)     1:34.38 (21.28)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:26.54    1:34.63         32  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31          2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 27          
     3) Oumarov, Elan 17                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 19           
                  24.67       50.76 (26.09)     1:13.69 (22.93)     1:34.63 (20.94)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.88    1:34.85         30  
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 17               4) Townsend, Delano 18            
                  24.69       50.54 (25.85)     1:13.70 (23.16)     1:34.85 (21.15)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:34.40    1:35.08         28  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo 15               2) Odom, Reginald 17              
     3) Porges, Dylan 16                4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  24.30       50.94 (26.64)     1:13.74 (22.80)     1:35.08 (21.34)
  8 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       3:24.16    1:35.37         26  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 17                2) Board, Ryan 17                 
     3) Bardin, Brandon 16              4) Maggs, Tim 17                  
                  24.31       50.40 (26.09)     1:14.13 (23.73)     1:35.37 (21.24)
  9 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:29.81    1:35.95         24  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 21             2) Son, Matthew 14                
     3) Son, David 16                   4) Roh, Jin 22                    
                  22.80       51.11 (28.31)     1:15.12 (24.01)     1:35.95 (20.83)
 10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:31.06    1:36.90         20  
     1) Huang, Joshua 15                2) Meagher, Brenden 17            
     3) Poirier, Lee 16                 4) Yu, Alexander 17               
                  24.11       51.18 (27.07)     1:14.70 (23.52)     1:36.90 (22.20)
 11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:30.52    1:36.94         16  
     1) Homan, Joseph 17                2) Askew, Trevor 18               
     3) Barno, James 16                 4) Zwijacz, Zachary 17            
                  24.20       51.00 (26.80)     1:15.73 (24.73)     1:36.94 (21.21)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:35.28    1:37.35         14  
     1) Kalletta, George 17             2) McDermott, Mathew 17           
     3) Neri, Nicholas 17               4) Kolar, Brendon 17              
                  25.09       52.70 (27.61)     1:15.98 (23.28)     1:37.35 (21.37)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:32.21    1:37.41         12  
     1) Tritter, Hudson 14              2) Finn, Jared 17                 
     3) Byman, Sean 16                  4) Tartakovsky, Michael 18        
                  24.55       52.95 (28.40)     1:16.68 (23.73)     1:37.41 (20.73)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:32.76    1:37.62         10  
     1) Thomas, Christian 18            2) Baione, Michael 16             
     3) Boyko, Jason 17                 4) Reining, Robert 15             
                  24.21       51.88 (27.67)     1:16.40 (24.52)     1:37.62 (21.22)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.44    1:37.69          8  
     1) Lee, Ryan 16                    2) Kim, Hunter 14                 
     3) Torres, Nicholas 15             4) Amato, Steven 17               
                  25.03       52.78 (27.75)     1:15.52 (22.74)     1:37.69 (22.17)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:34.43    1:37.73          6  
     1) Hurle, Joseph 15                2) Gong, Phillip 16               
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 16           4) Siebert, Tavis 14              
                  25.63       52.67 (27.04)     1:16.17 (23.50)     1:37.73 (21.56)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:34.24    1:37.74          4  
     1) Hodge, Andrew 16                2) Bourgeois, Marc 16             
     3) Chamberlain, Collin 20          4) Sullivan, Brendan 16           
                  25.75       52.66 (26.91)     1:16.14 (23.48)     1:37.74 (21.60)
 18 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:39.18    1:37.91          2  
     1) Daigle, Jared 16                2) Jinapin, Pete 17               
     3) Lockwood, Mitchell 16           4) Mahoney, Neal 17               
                  24.23       52.36 (28.13)     1:15.84 (23.48)     1:37.91 (22.07)
 19 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:31.31    1:38.17        
     1) Sukach, Andrew 15               2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 17        
     3) Bergstrom, Caleb 16             4) Anderson, Ethan 16             
                  25.38       52.23 (26.85)     1:15.92 (23.69)     1:38.17 (22.25)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:26.03    1:38.18        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 17                2) Steininger, Aramis 16          
     3) Alef, Chadd 18                  4) Moy, Christian 16              
                  24.67       52.71 (28.04)     1:16.37 (23.66)     1:38.18 (21.81)
 21 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:38.88    1:38.34        
     1) Lindros, David 17               2) Edmondson, Jack 18             
     3) Thieroff, Grant 17              4) Riggins, Nicholas 17           
                  24.48       52.44 (27.96)     1:16.03 (23.59)     1:38.34 (22.31)
 22 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:37.61    1:38.39        
     1) Thormann, Pierre 17             2) Hall, Andrew 17                
     3) Shea, John 18                   4) Kawut, Adam 17                 
 23 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:39.96    1:38.50        
     1) Nowak, Patrick 16               2) Benavides, Jack 17             
     3) Rea, Wesley 15                  4) Marcolina, John 16             
                  26.93       53.56 (26.63)     1:17.38 (23.82)     1:38.50 (21.12)
 24 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   3:41.32    1:38.63        
     1) Miller, Connor 16               2) Antonellis, Nicolas 18         
     3) Schrama, Caelan 17              4) McDonald, Timothy 18           
                  24.46       51.85 (27.39)     1:16.29 (24.44)     1:38.63 (22.34)
 25 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:36.93    1:38.93        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 17        2) Weires, Max 18                 
     3) Valentino, Andrew 18            4) Kuyl, Leo 16                   
 26 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:37.26    1:39.07        
     1) Burr, Trenton 15                2) Cornelia, Dylan 17             
     3) Chang, Oscar 17                 4) Lee, Daniel 17                 
 27 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:33.00    1:39.19        
     1) Staubi, Kyle 16                 2) Econopouly, Elias 17           
     3) Porto, Anthony 17               4) Stickle, Gage 15               
                  24.62       52.77 (28.15)     1:16.23 (23.46)     1:39.19 (22.96)
 28 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:36.92    1:39.57        
     1) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 18       2) Tieleman, Matthew 16           
     3) Balasny, Kyle 18                4) Balasny, Alec 16               
                  36.70       53.28 (16.58)     1:17.98 (24.70)     1:39.57 (21.59)
 29 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:42.69    1:39.70        
     1) Wahl, Alec 18                   2) Smith, Oliver 17               
     3) Witte, Jake 17                  4) Witte, Griffin 15              
                  24.50       52.61 (28.11)     1:17.49 (24.88)     1:39.70 (22.21)
 30 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:28.54    1:39.79        
     1) Wisner, Kai 17                  2) Regelsberger, Tyler 17         
     3) Crist, Brandon 16               4) Smith, Tyler 17                
                  25.03       53.62 (28.59)     1:17.82 (24.20)     1:39.79 (21.97)
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:29.81    1:39.83        
     1) Pergan, Chester 15              2) Stange, Christopher 15         
     3) Zuric, Luka 16                  4) Kubik, Cameron 16              
                  25.83       54.37 (28.54)     1:17.63 (23.26)     1:39.83 (22.20)
 32 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:43.44    1:39.95        
     1) Lin, Howard 16                  2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 15             4) Lin, Max 16                    
                  25.82       52.48 (26.66)     1:17.16 (24.68)     1:39.95 (22.79)
 33 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:39.64    1:40.04        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 15             2) Treanor, Shane 18              
     3) Bryant, Joshua 16               4) Peticco, Juan 18               
                  25.99       53.20 (27.21)     1:17.01 (23.81)     1:40.04 (23.03)
 34 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:36.46    1:40.09        
     1) Nelson, Jake 14                 2) Baldini, Michael 15            
     3) Brown, Kyle 14                  4) Berry, Brian 17                
 35 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:36.24    1:40.25        
     1) Stout, Dawson 18                2) Regan, William 16              
     3) McLean, Spencer 16              4) Falder, Nicholas 15            
                  25.77       53.11 (27.34)     1:17.35 (24.24)     1:40.25 (22.90)
 36 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:37.65    1:40.48        
     1) Khanna, Varun 16                2) Babej, Maxwell 16              
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 14                4) Ribeiro, Damion 16             
 37 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:36.55    1:40.49        
     1) Chamak, Joshua 17               2) Guerrero, Sean 16              
     3) Kirsis, Janis 15                4) Fagan, Timothy 16              
                  28.52       54.17 (25.65)     1:18.53 (24.36)     1:40.49 (21.96)
 38 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:44.93    1:40.59        
     1) Allen, Liam 14                  2) Wong, Phillip 17               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean 17           4) Emmerich, Lee 17               
                  25.17       53.46 (28.29)     1:17.29 (23.83)     1:40.59 (23.30)
 39 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:34.82    1:40.90        
     1) Hogan, Ryan 14                  2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Doyle, Patrick 18               4) Xenakis, Michael 18            
                  25.87       53.35 (27.48)     1:18.11 (24.76)     1:40.90 (22.79)
 40 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:42.36    1:40.96        
     1) Delargy, Dennis 14              2) Taboadela, Anthony 21          
     3) Lane, Nicky 15                  4) McDonald, Tyler 17             
                  25.96       53.82 (27.86)     1:18.89 (25.07)     1:40.96 (22.07)
 41 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.59    1:41.01        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian 16             2) Meyn, Justin 15                
     3) Jakubiak, Alex 17               4) Labianca, Joseph 18            
                  26.13       53.80 (27.67)     1:18.53 (24.73)     1:41.01 (22.48)
 42 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:41.65    1:41.33        
     1) Roberts, Joshua 16              2) D'Angelo, William 16           
     3) Schwab, Owen 15                 4) Macphee, John 18               
                  26.50       54.00 (27.50)     1:18.74 (24.74)     1:41.33 (22.59)
 43 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:41.95    1:41.40        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 14              2) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
     3) Kronenwetter, Shaun 15          4) Hansen, Kristian 17            
                  25.04       54.09 (29.05)     1:18.79 (24.70)     1:41.40 (22.61)
 44 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.08    1:41.44        
     1) Balkin, Christian 17            2) Walker, Matthew 15             
     3) Harper, Benjamin 15             4) O'Connell, Liam 16             
                  26.63       55.01 (28.38)     1:18.92 (23.91)     1:41.44 (22.52)
 45 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                 4:09.80L   1:41.69        
     1) Moran, Spencer 17               2) Hodes, Ehran 17                
     3) Schott, Evan 16                 4) Gallo, Garret 17               
                  24.80       53.61 (28.81)     1:17.07 (23.46)     1:41.69 (24.62)
 46 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:46.52    1:42.09        
     1) Burns, Rhett 17                 2) Grunbok, Christopher 17        
     3) Torri, Christian 17             4) Turner, Cole 15                
                  25.98       53.20 (27.22)     1:18.56 (25.36)     1:42.09 (23.53)
 46 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.53    1:42.09        
     1) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 17    2) Shashaty, John 17              
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 18          4) Gorizia, Lucca 18              
                  27.04       54.83 (27.79)     1:18.88 (24.05)     1:42.09 (23.21)
 48 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:19.25L   1:42.16        
     1) Keenan, Casey 17                2) Austin, Oliver 15              
     3) Macy, Ross 16                   4) McIntyre, Jake 15              
                  25.16       54.53 (29.37)     1:19.16 (24.63)     1:42.16 (23.00)
 49 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:45.61    1:42.32        
     1) Schwarz, Christian 15           2) Formato, Dillon 16             
     3) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 17         4) White, Matthew 17              
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)     1:18.55 (23.80)     1:42.32 (23.77)
 50 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:35.33    1:42.57        
     1) Fargo, Jordan 16                2) Tucker, Chandler 16            
     3) Hsieh, Dylan 17                 4) Sansiviero, Burke 16           
                  26.09       54.29 (28.20)     1:19.05 (24.76)     1:42.57 (23.52)
 51 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:45.32    1:42.62        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 17              2) Chapman, Thomas 15             
     3) Murphy, Brayden 14              4) McEwen, Andrew 18              
                  25.80       54.36 (28.56)     1:19.94 (25.58)     1:42.62 (22.68)
 52 Bulldog Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:46.74    1:43.03        
     1) Haddad, Nicolas 16              2) Haddad, Lucas 14               
     3) Blanchette, Aidan 15            4) Lyman, Jeffrey 16              
                  24.87       54.96 (30.09)     1:19.83 (24.87)     1:43.03 (23.20)
 53 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:46.13    1:43.59        
     1) May, Charles 18                 2) Morris, Charles 15             
     3) Storms, Ryan 18                 4) Herr, William 13               
                  27.43       55.55 (28.12)     1:19.75 (24.20)     1:43.59 (23.84)
 54 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.45    1:43.86        
     1) Martusciello, Gerard 20         2) Owens, Mark 14                 
     3) Budke, Vincent 16               4) Kipshidze, George 14           
                  26.66       56.50 (29.84)     1:21.86 (25.36)     1:43.86 (22.00)
 55 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:46.00    1:44.70        
     1) Geci, Joshua 15                 2) Spina, Carson 15               
     3) Ludemann, Ryan 17               4) Noga, Matthew 17               
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)     1:21.95 (24.07)     1:44.70 (22.75)
 56 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'B'                   3:45.47    1:45.70        
     1) Idank, Patrick 15               2) Winkelman, Luke 16             
     3) Jagielski, Patrick 18           4) Salvatore, Marco 17            
                  26.29       56.60 (30.31)     1:21.52 (24.92)     1:45.70 (24.18)
 57 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:44.57    1:46.21        
     1) Itman, Samuel 15                2) Young, Justin 15               
     3) Hoody, Conrad 15                4) Stewart, Daniel 16             
                  27.02       57.28 (30.26)     1:23.04 (25.76)     1:46.21 (23.17)
 57 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:45.75    1:46.21        
     1) Hinds, Brenner 16               2) Salvatore, Vincent 17          
     3) Bertolatus, Brett 17            4) Desomma, David 16              
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)     1:23.23 (26.16)     1:46.21 (22.98)
 59 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:46.37    1:47.22        
     1) Webber, Duncan 17               2) Pesola, Gary 16                
     3) Pesola, Glen 18                 4) Baldwin, Sean 15               
                  26.22                             1:23.74 ( )     1:47.22 (23.48)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:21.35   3/24/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Lumpkin, McHughm Marks, McCall                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:21.81    3:23.73         44  
     1) Chan, Dylan 17                  2) Casey, Jack 16                 
     3) Papsco, Zachary 16              4) Modrov, Drew 27                
                  25.26       52.50 (52.50)     1:19.20 (26.70)     1:49.14 (56.64)
        2:12.71 (23.57)     2:40.22 (51.08)     3:00.73 (20.51)     3:23.73 (43.51)
  2 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:24.38    3:24.99         38  
     1) Marciano, Vincent 15            2) Doyle, Connor 18               
     3) Lubinski, Jacob 17              4) Hanlon, Collin 18              
                  24.93       50.99 (50.99)     1:17.40 (26.41)     1:47.28 (56.29)
        2:11.14 (23.86)     2:38.30 (51.02)     3:00.39 (22.09)     3:24.99 (46.69)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:26.54    3:25.60         36  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31          2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 27          
     3) Oumarov, Elan 17                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel 19           
                  26.06       53.07 (53.07)     1:20.05 (26.98)     1:50.22 (57.15)
        2:13.90 (23.68)     2:39.92 (49.70)     3:01.68 (21.76)     3:25.60 (45.68)
  4 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:27.64    3:26.01         34  
     1) Pierce, Cole 16                 2) Morikawa, Connor 16            
     3) Clisham, Patrick 17             4) Hodgson, Marcus 15             
                  25.57       52.86 (52.86)     1:19.38 (26.52)     1:50.13 (57.27)
        2:13.48 (23.35)     2:40.50 (50.37)     3:01.79 (21.29)     3:26.01 (45.51)
  5 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:27.85    3:26.50         32  
     1) Grover, Zach 16                 2) Yang, Calvin 17                
     3) Schoen, Christian 17            4) Spear, Kevin 17                
                  25.99       53.53 (53.53)     1:20.01 (26.48)     1:49.34 (55.81)
        2:12.72 (23.38)     2:39.49 (50.15)     3:01.65 (22.16)     3:26.50 (47.01)
  6 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:27.96    3:26.59         30  
     1) Miller, Connor 16               2) Davenport, Nathaniel 18        
     3) Song, Keda 17                   4) Ramsay, Auston 18              
                  25.29       52.05 (52.05)     1:19.42 (27.37)     1:50.62 (58.57)
        2:14.40 (23.78)     2:41.05 (50.43)     3:02.58 (21.53)     3:26.59 (45.54)
  7 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       3:24.16    3:26.99         28  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 17                2) Board, Ryan 17                 
     3) Maggs, Tim 17                   4) McNair, Rett 20                
                  25.20       52.22 (52.22)     1:19.09 (26.87)     1:49.81 (57.59)
        2:13.83 (24.02)     2:41.13 (51.32)     3:02.31 (21.18)     3:26.99 (45.86)
  8 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:29.81    3:28.27         26  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 21             2) Roh, Jin 22                    
     3) Oosterwyk, Justin 16            4) Son, David 16                  
                  24.43       50.02 (50.02)     1:17.26 (27.24)     1:49.03 (59.01)
        2:12.70 (23.67)     2:40.48 (51.45)     3:03.32 (22.84)     3:28.27 (47.79)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:30.52    3:28.42         24  
     1) Homan, Joseph 17                2) Askew, Trevor 18               
     3) Zwijacz, Zachary 17             4) McElrath, Ian 16               
                  25.30       51.72 (51.72)     1:19.16 (27.44)     1:50.85 (59.13)
        2:13.96 (23.11)     2:40.85 (50.00)     3:03.48 (22.63)     3:28.42 (47.57)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.88    3:28.78         20  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 17               4) Ho, Timothy 17                 
                  26.36       53.56 (53.56)     1:09.41 (15.85)     1:49.61 (56.05)
        2:13.20 (23.59)     2:41.24 (51.63)     3:03.41 (22.17)     3:28.78 (47.54)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:34.40    3:30.22         16  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo 15               2) Odom, Reginald 17              
     3) Porges, Dylan 16                4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  25.26       52.77 (52.77)     1:20.05 (27.28)     1:52.15 (59.38)
        2:15.95 (23.80)     2:43.24 (51.09)     3:05.52 (22.28)     3:30.22 (46.98)
 12 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:35.12    3:31.13         14  
     1) Hogan, Ryan 14                  2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Yish, Matthew 16                4) Xenakis, Michael 18            
                  26.46       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.28 (27.52)     1:54.28 (59.52)
        2:16.52 (22.24)     2:42.51 (48.23)     3:05.72 (23.21)     3:31.13 (48.62)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:35.28    3:32.00         12  
     1) Neri, Nicholas 17               2) McDermott, Mathew 17           
     3) Kalletta, George 17             4) Kolar, Brendon 17              
                  25.96       53.15 (53.15)     1:20.55 (27.40)     1:52.75 (59.60)
        2:16.62 (23.87)     2:44.29 (51.54)     3:06.52 (22.23)     3:32.00 (47.71)
 14 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:31.31    3:32.24         10  
     1) Sukach, Alexander 17            2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan 17        
     3) Bergstrom, Caleb 16             4) Buglino, Donald 17             
                  26.43       54.19 (54.19)     1:21.31 (27.12)     1:52.23 (58.04)
        2:16.20 (23.97)     2:44.02 (51.79)     3:06.70 (22.68)     3:32.24 (48.22)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:32.76    3:32.92          8  
     1) Thomas, Christian 18            2) Baione, Michael 16             
     3) Boyko, Jason 17                 4) Reining, Robert 15             
                  24.71       51.07 (51.07)     1:18.85 (27.78)   1:51.97 (1:00.90)
        2:16.88 (24.91)     2:46.26 (54.29)     3:08.52 (22.26)     3:32.92 (46.66)
 16 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:39.96    3:34.14          6  
     1) Jarrett, William 17             2) Benavides, Jack 17             
     3) Rea, Wesley 15                  4) Marcolina, John 16             
                  26.92       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.09 (27.47)     1:55.07 (59.45)
        2:18.41 (23.34)     2:46.60 (51.53)     3:08.84 (22.24)     3:34.14 (47.54)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:26.03    3:34.40          4  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 17                2) Steininger, Aramis 16          
     3) Moy, Christian 16               4) Alef, Chadd 18                 
                  25.95       53.11 (53.11)     1:20.91 (27.80)   1:53.28 (1:00.17)
        2:17.27 (23.99)     2:45.12 (51.84)     3:08.47 (23.35)     3:34.40 (49.28)
 18 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   3:41.32    3:34.56          2  
     1) Mooers, Henry 18                2) Antonellis, Nicolas 18         
     3) Schrama, Caelan 17              4) McDonald, Timothy 18           
                  25.99       53.84 (53.84)     1:21.42 (27.58)     1:52.70 (58.86)
        2:17.28 (24.58)     2:45.97 (53.27)     3:08.91 (22.94)     3:34.56 (48.59)
 19 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:42.69    3:34.74        
     1) Wahl, Alec 18                   2) Smith, Oliver 17               
     3) Wahl, Zachary 26                4) Witte, Griffin 15              
                  25.55       52.98 (52.98)     1:21.29 (28.31)   1:54.75 (1:01.77)
        2:18.29 (23.54)     2:45.36 (50.61)     3:08.68 (23.32)     3:34.74 (49.38)
 20 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:34.24    3:34.95        
     1) Hodge, Andrew 16                2) Bourgeois, Marc 16             
     3) Sullivan, Brendan 16            4) Chamberlain, Collin 20         
                  26.12       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.41 (27.21)     1:52.89 (58.69)
        2:16.74 (23.85)     2:47.79 (54.90)     3:09.99 (22.20)     3:34.95 (47.16)
 21 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:39.18    3:35.34        
     1) Daigle, Jared 16                2) D'Angelo, William 16           
     3) Lockwood, Mitchell 16           4) Mahoney, Neal 17               
                  25.45       52.28 (52.28)     1:20.89 (28.61)   1:53.29 (1:01.01)
        2:17.55 (24.26)     2:46.40 (53.11)     3:09.72 (23.32)     3:35.34 (48.94)
 22 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:33.00    3:35.41        
     1) Staubi, Kyle 16                 2) Graminski, Thomas 17           
     3) Porto, Anthony 17               4) Liu, Michael 17                
                  26.15       53.98 (53.98)     1:21.35 (27.37)     1:53.75 (59.77)
        2:17.86 (24.11)     2:46.77 (53.02)     3:09.52 (22.75)     3:35.41 (48.64)
 23 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:38.88    3:35.68        
     1) Lindros, David 17               2) Edmondson, Jack 18             
     3) Thieroff, Grant 17              4) Riggins, Nicholas 17           
                  25.50       52.38 (52.38)     1:20.66 (28.28)   1:53.42 (1:01.04)
        2:17.77 (24.35)     2:46.74 (53.32)     3:09.85 (23.11)     3:35.68 (48.94)
 24 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:29.25    3:36.03        
     1) Laforge, Tyler 15               2) Gay, Sean 18                   
     3) Branscombe, Tyler 16            4) Jalbert, Corey 18              
                  27.53       56.42 (56.42)     1:23.12 (26.70)     1:54.08 (57.66)
        2:18.29 (24.21)     2:46.80 (52.72)     3:10.07 (23.27)     3:36.03 (49.23)
 25 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.44    3:36.24        
     1) Lee, Ryan 16                    2) Kim, Hunter 14                 
     3) Torres, Nicholas 15             4) Amato, Steven 17               
                  26.52       54.83 (54.83)     1:22.94 (28.11)   1:55.14 (1:00.31)
        2:18.94 (23.80)     2:47.30 (52.16)     3:10.71 (23.41)     3:36.24 (48.94)
 26 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:37.61    3:36.33        
     1) Thormann, Pierre 17             2) Hall, Andrew 17                
     3) Shea, John 18                   4) Kawut, Adam 17                 
                  26.43       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.21 (27.44)     1:53.96 (59.19)
        2:18.37 (24.41)     2:46.62 (52.66)     3:10.33 (23.71)     3:36.33 (49.71)
 27 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:32.21    3:36.55        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 18         2) Wong, Phillip 17               
     3) Byman, Sean 16                  4) Griffenkranz, Sean 17          
                  25.48       53.78 (53.78)     1:22.53 (28.75)   1:54.97 (1:01.19)
        2:19.36 (24.39)     2:48.42 (53.45)     3:11.44 (23.02)     3:36.55 (48.13)
 28 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:35.41    3:36.80        
     1) Hurle, Joseph 15                2) Gong, Phillip 16               
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 16           4) Choi, Andrew 16                
                  25.83       53.69 (53.69)     1:22.13 (28.44)   1:55.21 (1:01.52)
        2:19.30 (24.09)     2:47.24 (52.03)     3:10.67 (23.43)     3:36.80 (49.56)
 29 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:31.06    3:36.94        
     1) Huang, Joshua 15                2) Meagher, Brenden 17            
     3) Poirier, Lee 16                 4) Yu, Alexander 17               
                  25.93       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.75 (27.66)     1:53.82 (59.73)
        2:18.39 (24.57)     2:46.85 (53.03)     3:10.57 (23.72)     3:36.94 (50.09)
 30 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'             4:19.25L   3:38.06        
     1) Macy, Ross 16                   2) Austin, Oliver 15              
     3) Marcus, Cameron 16              4) Keenan, Casey 17               
                  26.70       54.59 (54.59)     1:23.63 (29.04)   1:56.42 (1:01.83)
        2:21.16 (24.74)     2:50.25 (53.83)     3:12.99 (22.74)     3:38.06 (47.81)
 31 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:28.54    3:38.72        
     1) Wisner, Kai 17                  2) Chapman, Thomas 15             
     3) Crist, Brandon 16               4) Regelsberger, Tyler 17         
                  26.45       54.06 (54.06)     1:23.40 (29.34)   1:56.49 (1:02.43)
        2:21.76 (25.27)     2:50.90 (54.41)     3:13.60 (22.70)     3:38.72 (47.82)
 32 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:38.02    3:39.17        
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron 18            2) Scannell, Malcolm 16           
     3) Guertin, Peter 16               4) Beucler, Zachary 17            
                  26.72       55.58 (55.58)     1:23.20 (27.62)     1:55.40 (59.82)
        2:20.47 (25.07)     2:49.24 (53.84)     3:13.33 (24.09)     3:39.17 (49.93)
 33 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:36.24    3:39.32        
     1) Stout, Dawson 18                2) Regan, William 16              
     3) McLean, Spencer 16              4) Falder, Nicholas 15            
                  26.45       54.67 (54.67)     1:23.14 (28.47)   1:55.86 (1:01.19)
        2:20.63 (24.77)     2:50.14 (54.28)     3:13.96 (23.82)     3:39.32 (49.18)
 34 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:37.26    3:39.82        
     1) Burr, Trenton 15                2) Cornelia, Dylan 17             
     3) Arnberg, Mason 15               4) Lee, Daniel 17                 
                  26.26       53.47 (53.47)     1:21.63 (28.16)   1:54.86 (1:01.39)
        2:20.03 (25.17)     2:50.48 (55.62)     3:13.75 (23.27)     3:39.82 (49.34)
 35 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:42.36    3:39.98        
     1) Delargy, Dennis 14              2) Taboadela, Anthony 21          
     3) Vera, Emerson 16                4) McDonald, Tyler 17             
                  27.35       56.35 (56.35)     1:24.18 (27.83)   1:57.58 (1:01.23)
        2:22.92 (25.34)     2:51.90 (54.32)     3:14.85 (22.95)     3:39.98 (48.08)
 36 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:37.65    3:40.12        
     1) Khanna, Varun 16                2) Babej, Maxwell 16              
     3) Rhee, Dylan 15                  4) Ribeiro, Damion 16             
                  27.03       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.85 (27.58)   1:55.43 (1:00.16)
        2:22.18 (26.75)     2:52.92 (57.49)     3:15.29 (22.37)     3:40.12 (47.20)
 37 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          3:36.46    3:40.48        
     1) Gallant, John 15                2) Brown, Kyle 14                 
     3) Baldini, Michael 15             4) Berry, Brian 17                
                  27.11       55.81 (55.81)     1:25.29 (29.48)   1:58.77 (1:02.96)
        2:23.83 (25.06)     2:53.54 (54.77)     3:15.75 (22.21)     3:40.48 (46.94)
 38 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:36.92    3:40.62        
     1) Balasny, Kyle 18                2) Tieleman, Matthew 16           
     3) Rodriguez, Marcanthony 18       4) Balasny, Alec 16               
                  26.72       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.91 (27.99)   1:56.84 (1:00.92)
        2:22.14 (25.30)     2:52.50 (55.66)     3:08.57 (16.07)     3:40.62 (48.12)
 39 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:41.95    3:40.72        
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 14              2) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
     3) Kronenwetter, Shaun 15          4) Hansen, Kristian 17            
                  26.09       54.35 (54.35)     1:22.97 (28.62)   1:56.82 (1:02.47)
        2:21.65 (24.83)     2:52.36 (55.54)     3:15.62 (23.26)     3:40.72 (48.36)
 40 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:29.81    3:40.90        
     1) Pergan, Chester 15              2) Zuric, Luka 16                 
     3) Vecchio, Jake 15                4) Williams, Brendan 15           
                  26.86       54.90 (54.90)     1:24.30 (29.40)   1:57.96 (1:03.06)
        2:22.41 (24.45)     2:50.63 (52.67)     3:14.72 (24.09)     3:40.90 (50.27)
 41 Omni Swim Club, Inc-CT  'A'                 4:09.80L   3:41.17        
     1) Moran, Spencer 17               2) Hodes, Ehran 17                
     3) Schott, Evan 16                 4) Gallo, Garret 17               
                  25.51       52.37 (52.37)     1:21.19 (28.82)   1:54.34 (1:01.97)
        2:18.90 (24.56)     2:48.65 (54.31)     3:14.03 (25.38)     3:41.17 (52.52)
 42 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:44.93    3:41.88        
     1) Allen, Liam 14                  2) Finn, Jared 17                 
     3) Tritter, Hudson 14              4) Emmerich, Lee 17               
                  25.56       53.17 (53.17)     1:22.49 (29.32)   1:55.90 (1:02.73)
        2:21.17 (25.27)     2:51.28 (55.38)     3:15.40 (24.12)     3:41.88 (50.60)
 43 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:45.61    3:41.98        
     1) Schwarz, Christian 15           2) Formato, Dillon 16             
     3) Warshaw, Peter 17               4) Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan 17        
                  26.81       56.35 (56.35)     1:24.73 (28.38)   1:57.38 (1:01.03)
        2:22.30 (24.92)     2:51.95 (54.57)     3:15.74 (23.79)     3:41.98 (50.03)
 44 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.53    3:42.05        
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 18        2) Kelly, Matthew 18              
     3) Gorizia, Lucca 18               4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 18         
                  26.75       55.56 (55.56)     1:24.41 (28.85)   1:57.72 (1:02.16)
        2:23.30 (25.58)     2:53.81 (56.09)     3:16.53 (22.72)     3:42.05 (48.24)
 45 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:36.93    3:42.72        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu 15        2) Weires, Max 18                 
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 17        4) Kuyl, Leo 16                   
                  27.77       57.63 (57.63)     1:26.55 (28.92)   2:00.56 (1:02.93)
        2:24.77 (24.21)     2:53.22 (52.66)     3:16.59 (23.37)     3:42.72 (49.50)
 46 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.08    3:44.22        
     1) Balkin, Christian 17            2) Walker, Matthew 15             
     3) Harper, Benjamin 15             4) O'Connell, Liam 16             
                  28.05       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.29 (28.31)   1:59.76 (1:01.78)
        2:24.21 (24.45)     2:55.94 (56.18)     3:18.87 (22.93)     3:44.22 (48.28)
 47 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:46.52    3:44.39        
     1) Burns, Rhett 17                 2) Grunbok, Christopher 17        
     3) Torri, Christian 17             4) Turner, Cole 15                
                  27.07       55.64 (55.64)     1:22.93 (27.29)     1:54.15 (58.51)
        2:19.76 (25.61)     2:51.55 (57.40)     3:16.67 (25.12)     3:44.39 (52.84)
 48 Bulldog Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:46.74    3:44.62        
     1) Haddad, Nicolas 16              2) Haddad, Lucas 14               
     3) Blanchette, Aidan 15            4) Lyman, Jeffrey 16              
                  26.09       53.44 (53.44)     1:23.36 (29.92)   1:57.91 (1:04.47)
        2:23.29 (25.38)     2:53.30 (55.39)     3:17.31 (24.01)     3:44.62 (51.32)
 49 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:45.32    3:45.38        
     1) Kelemen, Andrew 17              2) McEwen, Andrew 18              
     3) Murphy, Brayden 14              4) Smith, Tyler 17                
                  26.25       54.48 (54.48)     1:24.07 (29.59)   1:57.88 (1:03.40)
        2:24.04 (26.16)     2:55.04 (57.16)     3:18.73 (23.69)     3:45.38 (50.34)
 50 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.45    3:45.48        
     1) Martusciello, Gerard 20         2) Owens, Mark 14                 
     3) Budke, Vincent 16               4) Kipshidze, George 14           
                  27.20       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.79 (29.54)   2:00.00 (1:03.75)
        2:26.52 (26.52)     2:57.11 (57.11)     3:19.98 (22.87)     3:45.48 (48.37)
 51 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:44.57    3:46.01        
     1) Itman, Samuel 15                2) Stewart, Daniel 16             
     3) Young, Justin 15                4) Hoody, Conrad 15               
                  27.64       56.66 (56.66)     1:25.34 (28.68)   1:59.18 (1:02.52)
        2:24.77 (25.59)     2:55.29 (56.11)     3:19.68 (24.39)     3:46.01 (50.72)
 52 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:41.65    3:46.02        
     1) Roberts, Joshua 16              2) Jinapin, Pete 17               
     3) Schwab, Owen 15                 4) Macphee, John 18               
                  27.33       55.98 (55.98)     1:24.77 (28.79)   1:58.23 (1:02.25)
        2:24.75 (26.52)     2:55.23 (57.00)     3:19.07 (23.84)     3:46.02 (50.79)
 53 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:45.75    3:47.50        
     1) Idank, Patrick 15               2) Nutt, John 15                  
     3) Salvatore, Vincent 17           4) Desomma, David 16              
                  27.66       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.16 (29.38)   1:59.82 (1:03.04)
        2:25.39 (25.57)     2:57.04 (57.22)     3:20.73 (23.69)     3:47.50 (50.46)
 54 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:46.00    3:48.33        
     1) Geci, Joshua 15                 2) Spina, Carson 15               
     3) Ludemann, Ryan 17               4) Noga, Matthew 17               
                  28.49       58.54 (58.54)     1:29.50 (30.96)   2:04.68 (1:06.14)
        2:30.15 (25.47)     2:58.79 (54.11)     3:22.10 (23.31)     3:48.33 (49.54)
 55 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:46.64    3:48.60        
     1) Webber, Duncan 17               2) Pesola, Gary 16                
     3) Pesola, Glen 18                 4) Mueller, Roman 15              
                  26.99       56.69 (56.69)     1:28.53 (31.84)   2:04.98 (1:08.29)
        2:30.41 (25.43)     2:59.12 (54.14)     3:22.46 (23.34)     3:48.60 (49.48)
 56 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:46.13    3:49.48        
     1) May, Charles 18                 2) Morris, Charles 15             
     3) Storms, Ryan 18                 4) Herr, William 13               
                  28.49       59.81 (59.81)     1:28.05 (28.24)   2:02.32 (1:02.51)
        2:27.98 (25.66)     2:57.65 (55.33)     3:21.72 (24.07)     3:49.48 (51.83)
 57 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'B'                   3:45.47    3:55.56        
     1) Hinds, Brenner 16               2) Winkelman, Luke 16             
     3) Salvatore, Marco 17             4) Jagielski, Patrick 18          
                  27.81       57.54 (57.54)     1:27.89 (30.35)   2:03.73 (1:06.19)
        2:29.49 (25.76)     3:01.51 (57.78)     3:26.98 (25.47)     3:55.56 (54.05)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:43.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lin, Howard 16                  2) Lin, Max 16                    
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 15             4) Townsend, Delano 18            
                  26.78       55.40 (55.40)     1:25.78 (30.38)   2:01.51 (1:06.11)
        2:26.95 (25.44)     2:56.74 (55.23)     3:19.52 (22.78)          DQ (48.70)