Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 06:16 PM
        2017 EZ North Speedo SC Sectionals- TT - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Skilton, Emily            15 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.21      24.68        
  2 Webber, Annalise          14 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      24.71        
  3 Dumdey, Mattea            17 YMCA of Greater-NE     24.88      24.84        
  4 Harold, Brenna            16 New Jersey Race-NJ        NT      25.09        
  5 Fraas, Mia                15 Swim Seventy-CT           NT      25.29        
  6 Currie, Kirsten           16 Andover-North An-NE    25.73      25.31        
  7 O'Donnell, Maggie         15 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT      25.35        
  8 Nunziato, Marina          15 Jersey Gators-NJ       25.43      25.44        
  9 Adams, Grace              14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      25.54        
 10 Ruane, Erin               15 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      25.72        
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT      25.73        
 12 Endersby, Linnea          17 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      25.80        
 13 Hannah, Rachel            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    25.65      25.82        
 14 Bouton, Megan             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      25.91        
 15 Berkhof, Lucia            16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT      26.04        
 16 Patierno, Ashley          16 Northern Dutches-MR    26.01      26.18        
 17 Leary, Shannon            17 Aquabears-CT              NT      26.19        
 18 Pociask, Brooke           12 Northern Dutches-MR    26.43      26.34        
 19 Belote, Shannon           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      26.39        
 19 Davis, Natalie            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    25.90      26.39        
 21 Gould, Emma               15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    25.87      26.55        
 22 Mailly, Jordan            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT      26.57        
 23 Gross, Faith              16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    26.38      26.58        
 24 Peterson, Daphne          13 Aquabears-CT              NT      26.63        
 25 Depew, Meghan             16 ALBS-AD                27.23      27.03        
 26 Shokoufandeh, Mina        15 Stingrays-NJ           27.70      27.61        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Felicia         17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      24.65        
  2 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Stingrays-NJ           24.55      24.72        
  3 D'Alessandro, Samantha    17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      25.01        
  4 McGrath, Hannah           17 New York City Aq-MR    25.00      25.22        
  5 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT    24.98      25.24        
  6 Bashor, Allie             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      25.48        
  7 Day, Mackenzie            17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      25.86        
  8 Nichols, Mary             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.75      25.94        
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary          17 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT      26.24        
 10 Lemieux, Robyn            14 Hudson Valley Do-MR       NT      26.49        
 11 Linell, Nicole            13 Weston Swimming-CT        NT      26.72        
 11 Vallely, Ivy              16 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT      26.72        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine         14 Northern Dutches-MR    25.70      25.15        
  2 Krull, Jenna              17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      25.21        
  3 McArdle, Maeve            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      25.24        
  4 Dennin, Katie             15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.63      25.26        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.07      25.33        
  6 Crowley, Tahlia           13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    25.16      25.44        
  7 McClung, Demitra          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.28      25.49        
  8 Mastrandrea, Claire       17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      25.88        
  9 Hannah, Rachel            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    25.27      25.93        
 10 Eaton, Paige              14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI       NT      26.11        
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.58      26.12        
 12 Calianese, Nicole         16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    26.41      26.48        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Colleen        13 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT      53.64        
                  25.54       53.64 (28.10)                                        
  2 Buckley, Mary             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT      53.84        
                  25.80       53.84 (28.04)                                        
  3 Gawrys, Maura             15 Solo Aquatics-NE       56.00      54.98        
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)                                        
  4 Harkins, Hannah           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.82      55.58        
                  26.67       55.58 (28.91)                                        
  5 Youngman, Genevieve       13 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT      56.85        
                  27.56       56.85 (29.29)                                        
  6 Moore, Mackenzie          14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.00      57.27        
                  26.70       57.27 (30.57)                                        
  7 Lacey, Orla               14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.00      57.40        
                  27.83       57.40 (29.57)                                        
  8 Lapolt, Josie             17 HAWK-AD                   NT      57.87        
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soraghan, Maria           17 Solo Aquatics-NE          NT      54.22        
                  26.45       54.22 (27.77)                                        
  2 Carlson, Danielle         14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      54.52        
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)                                        
  3 Currie, Kirsten           16 Andover-North An-NE    56.13      54.99        
                  26.54       54.99 (28.45)                                        
  4 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT      55.03        
                  26.44       55.03 (28.59)                                        
  5 Day, Mackenzie            17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      55.04        
                  26.65       55.04 (28.39)                                        
  6 Wong, Heather             17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.40      55.26        
                  26.21       55.26 (29.05)                                        
  7 Regelsberger, Emily       14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT      55.58        
                  26.56       55.58 (29.02)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.48      55.84        
                  27.11       55.84 (28.73)                                        
  9 Davis, Natalie            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    55.77      55.90        
                  27.21       55.90 (28.69)                                        
  9 Budner, Hannah            15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE       NT      55.90        
                  26.83       55.90 (29.07)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.36      56.22        
                  26.77       56.22 (29.45)                                        
 12 Sargent, Madison          13 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.40      56.42        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)                                        
 13 Gould, Emma               15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    55.78      56.88        
                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)                                        
 14 Ruane, Erin               15 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      57.11        
                  27.11       57.11 (30.00)                                        
 15 Clarke, Olivia            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ       NT      57.52        
                  27.80       57.52 (29.72)                                        
 16 Degnan, Kate              17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ       NT      57.73        
                  27.31       57.73 (30.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine         14 Northern Dutches-MR    55.90      56.45        
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)                                        
  2 Echo, Andrea              17 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      56.54        
                  27.21       56.54 (29.33)                                        
  3 Kochis, Olivia            16 Stingrays-NJ           57.50      56.94        
                  27.38       56.94 (29.56)                                        
  4 Belote, Shannon           13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      57.53        
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Caroline        16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     55.00      57.68        
                  27.62       57.68 (30.06)                                        
  6 Endersby, Linnea          17 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      57.74        
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)                                        
  7 McAndrew, Sarah           15 Central CT Aquat-CT       NT      57.89        
                  27.66       57.89 (30.23)                                        
  8 Clarke, Olivia            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    56.18      58.34        
                  28.66       58.34 (29.68)                                        
  9 Gross, Faith              16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    58.26      58.61        
                  28.06       58.61 (30.55)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Daley            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT      58.87        
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)                                        
 11 Harms, Kyleigh            14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:00.13    1:00.32        
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:58.73        
                  27.26       56.86 (29.60)     1:28.00 (31.14)     1:58.73 (30.73)
  2 Carlson, Danielle         14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    1:58.89        
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)     1:28.12 (31.00)     1:58.89 (30.77)
  3 Condon, Abigail           17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:59.15    2:00.26        
                  27.54       58.14 (30.60)     1:29.54 (31.40)     2:00.26 (30.72)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.90    1:56.08        
                  27.46       56.47 (29.01)     1:26.54 (30.07)     1:56.08 (29.54)
  2 Ali, Julia                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:59.17    1:56.33        
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:26.59 (29.97)     1:56.33 (29.74)
  3 Mumtaz, Sahar             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    1:56.77        
                  27.29       56.61 (29.32)     1:26.75 (30.14)     1:56.77 (30.02)
  4 Ware, Kendall             16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:56.87        
                  27.35       56.90 (29.55)     1:27.00 (30.10)     1:56.87 (29.87)
  5 Harold, Brenna            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:56.80    1:56.96        
                  26.06       54.86 (28.80)     1:25.18 (30.32)     1:56.96 (31.78)
  6 Lettera, Paige            16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:57.77        
                  27.44       57.04 (29.60)     1:27.41 (30.37)     1:57.77 (30.36)
  7 Weinstein, Anna           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:00.57    1:57.82        
                  27.71       57.55 (29.84)     1:27.92 (30.37)     1:57.82 (29.90)
  8 Meurer, Amanda            17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:57.92        
                  26.99       57.16 (30.17)     1:27.66 (30.50)     1:57.92 (30.26)
  9 Lombardi, Felicia         17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:58.37        
                  27.10       57.62 (30.52)     1:28.53 (30.91)     1:58.37 (29.84)
 10 Hartwich, Alexandra       15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:58.45        
                  27.78       57.85 (30.07)     1:28.37 (30.52)     1:58.45 (30.08)
 11 Joyce, Lauren             17 Una Cjac-NJ               NT    1:58.67        
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)     1:28.07 (30.64)     1:58.67 (30.60)
 12 McHugh, Abigail           17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:02.50    1:58.79        
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)     1:27.07 (30.96)     1:58.79 (31.72)
 13 Brennan, Sarah            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:55.33    1:58.80        
                  27.10       56.91 (29.81)     1:27.59 (30.68)     1:58.80 (31.21)
 14 Campbell, Hallie          15 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT    1:58.96        
                  27.79       57.93 (30.14)     1:28.43 (30.50)     1:58.96 (30.53)
 15 Mascia, Allie             17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:59.99    2:00.16        
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)     1:28.47 (31.31)     2:00.16 (31.69)
 16 Della Rocca, Rebecca      13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:59.20    2:00.23        
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:29.61 (31.11)     2:00.23 (30.62)
 17 Condon, Madeline          15 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT    2:01.67        
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:29.45 (31.55)     2:01.67 (32.22)
 18 Hapkiewicz, Emma          14 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:01.95        
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)     1:31.06 (31.56)     2:01.95 (30.89)
 19 Cisneros, Laura           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    2:02.17        
                  28.40       59.18 (30.78)     1:30.53 (31.35)     2:02.17 (31.64)
 20 Dirschel, Jacquelyn       17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:58.99    2:02.53        
                  27.55       58.07 (30.52)     1:29.99 (31.92)     2:02.53 (32.54)
 21 Gardner, Brooke           15 Sussex County YM-NJ  2:09.32    2:04.63        
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)     1:32.56 (32.50)     2:04.63 (32.07)
 22 Depew, Meghan             16 ALBS-AD              2:05.09    2:05.36        
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)     1:33.55 (31.94)     2:05.36 (31.81)
 23 O'Keefe, Daley            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT    2:06.57        
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:33.89 (32.38)     2:06.57 (32.68)
 24 Kochis, Olivia            16 Stingrays-NJ         2:08.32    2:10.61        
                  29.13     1:00.63 (31.50)     1:34.39 (33.76)     2:10.61 (36.22)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Molly             16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:03.24        
                  27.63       58.72 (31.09)     1:30.94 (32.22)     2:03.24 (32.30)
  2 Bernasconi, Anna          15 ALBS-AD              2:12.65    2:08.39        
                  31.82     1:06.11 (34.29)     1:38.94 (32.83)     2:08.39 (29.45)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosburgh, Katherine       17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    5:03.63        
                  27.47       57.33 (29.86)     1:27.37 (30.04)     1:58.00 (30.63)
        2:29.10 (31.10)     3:00.02 (30.92)     3:31.00 (30.98)     4:02.24 (31.24)
        4:33.43 (31.19)     5:03.63 (30.20)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    5:29.17        
                  30.04     1:02.43 (32.39)     1:35.56 (33.13)     2:09.06 (33.50)
        2:42.78 (33.72)     3:16.58 (33.80)     3:50.26 (33.68)     4:23.71 (33.45)
        4:56.88 (33.17)     5:29.17 (32.29)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Shannon            17 Aquabears-CT         5:20.33    5:21.81        
                  28.12       59.30 (31.18)     1:31.43 (32.13)     2:04.15 (32.72)
        2:37.35 (33.20)     3:10.48 (33.13)     3:43.66 (33.18)     4:16.92 (33.26)
        4:50.05 (33.13)     5:21.81 (31.76)                                        
  2 Skilton, Emily            15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    5:22.56        
                  28.88       59.78 (30.90)     1:32.01 (32.23)     2:05.40 (33.39)
        2:38.93 (33.53)     3:12.50 (33.57)     3:45.79 (33.29)     4:19.35 (33.56)
        4:52.56 (33.21)     5:22.56 (30.00)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernysh, Natalie         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  5:13.03    5:13.35        
                  28.43       59.45 (31.02)     1:31.30 (31.85)     2:03.13 (31.83)
        2:35.17 (32.04)     3:06.88 (31.71)     3:38.80 (31.92)     4:10.75 (31.95)
        4:42.55 (31.80)     5:13.35 (30.80)                                        
  2 Ware, Kendall             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:34.54    5:14.77        
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)     1:31.30 (31.71)     2:02.96 (31.66)
        2:34.79 (31.83)     3:06.92 (32.13)     3:39.28 (32.36)     4:11.81 (32.53)
        4:43.93 (32.12)     5:14.77 (30.84)                                        
  3 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    5:23.97        
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:32.93 (32.20)     2:05.30 (32.37)
        2:37.96 (32.66)     3:11.12 (33.16)     3:44.52 (33.40)     4:18.06 (33.54)
        4:51.48 (33.42)     5:23.97 (32.49)                                        
  4 Gardner, Brooke           15 Sussex County YM-NJ  5:29.38    5:32.09        
                  28.98     1:00.53 (31.55)     1:33.10 (32.57)     2:06.47 (33.37)
        2:40.12 (33.65)     3:13.78 (33.66)     3:48.24 (34.46)     4:23.33 (35.09)
        4:58.06 (34.73)     5:32.09 (34.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritz, Erin                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.08      58.97        
                  29.05       58.97 (29.92)                                        
  2 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.18    1:00.29        
                  29.59     1:00.29 (30.70)                                        
  3 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ           58.50    1:00.50        
                  29.68     1:00.50 (30.82)                                        
  4 Harms, Isabel             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE       NT    1:00.61        
                  29.81     1:00.61 (30.80)                                        
  5 Berkhof, Lucia            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.45    1:01.58        
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)                                        
  6 Connerton, Julia          17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:01.80        
                  30.13     1:01.80 (31.67)                                        
  7 Istambouli, Leiya         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.00    1:01.96        
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)                                        
  8 Formato, Brooke           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:00.09    1:02.56        
                  30.41     1:02.56 (32.15)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Katherine       13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    1:02.97        
                  30.06     1:02.97 (32.91)                                        
 10 Sandoz, Jordan            15 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT    1:04.42        
                  30.84     1:04.42 (33.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      57.34        
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)                                        
  2 Moncrieffe, Angelina      15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ       NT    1:01.20        
                  29.83     1:01.20 (31.37)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie            16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.20    1:01.79        
                  29.48     1:01.79 (32.31)                                        
  4 Carlson, Lindsay          16 HAWK-AD              1:01.23    1:02.25        
                  30.48     1:02.25 (31.77)                                        
  5 Langaman, Jolina          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.24    1:02.72        
                  30.61     1:02.72 (32.11)                                        
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:04.00    1:04.94        
                  32.02     1:04.94 (32.92)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley          16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:06.48        
                  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Madison          13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    58.01      58.88        
                  28.64       58.88 (30.24)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ       NT      59.51        
                  28.62       59.51 (30.89)                                        
  3 Jermak, Megan             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT      59.64        
                  29.01       59.64 (30.63)                                        
  4 Crowley, Tahlia           13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    59.59      59.80        
                  29.31       59.80 (30.49)                                        
  5 Brown, Kayla              15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.12    1:00.39        
                  29.68     1:00.39 (30.71)                                        
  6 Brennan, Sarah            17 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.83    1:00.59        
                  29.78     1:00.59 (30.81)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie            16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.25    1:00.82        
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)                                        
  8 Butler, Amelia            14 New York City Aq-MR    59.65    1:00.85        
                  28.89     1:00.85 (31.96)                                        
  9 Bischof, Lucy             15 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:01.21        
                  29.31     1:01.21 (31.90)                                        
 10 McGrath, Hannah           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.50    1:01.35        
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.41    1:01.64        
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)                                        
 12 Hewett, Molly             16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    1:02.26        
                  29.77     1:02.26 (32.49)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.58    1:02.37        
                  30.35     1:02.37 (32.02)                                        
 14 Campbell, Hallie          15 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT    1:02.38        
                  30.47     1:02.38 (31.91)                                        
 15 Lapolt, Josie             17 HAWK-AD              1:01.39    1:02.84        
                  30.91     1:02.84 (31.93)                                        
 16 Formato, Brooke           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:00.06    1:02.91        
                  30.71     1:02.91 (32.20)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.40    2:02.37        
                  29.10       59.58 (30.48)     1:31.21 (31.63)     2:02.37 (31.16)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.55    2:07.23        
                  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)     1:35.89 (32.80)     2:07.23 (31.34)
  3 Jermak, Megan             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:12.33        
                  31.30     1:05.28 (33.98)     1:39.56 (34.28)     2:12.33 (32.77)
  4 McDonnell, Emily          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.70    2:16.03        
                  31.49     1:05.74 (34.25)     1:40.74 (35.00)     2:16.03 (35.29)
  5 Burda, Sophia             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR       NT    2:21.93        
                  34.26     1:10.25 (35.99)     1:46.90 (36.65)     2:21.93 (35.03)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Kesslyn             15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:10.11    2:09.75        
                  31.05     1:03.85 (32.80)     1:36.94 (33.09)     2:09.75 (32.81)
  2 Connerton, Julia          17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:13.01        
                  31.71     1:05.46 (33.75)     1:40.12 (34.66)     2:13.01 (32.89)
  3 Istambouli, Leiya         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:10.32    2:14.02        
                  30.19     1:03.54 (33.35)     1:38.37 (34.83)     2:14.02 (35.65)
  4 Carlson, Lindsay          16 HAWK-AD              2:15.09    2:14.95        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)     1:41.40 (35.47)     2:14.95 (33.55)
  5 Sargent, Madison          13 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:17.32        
                  32.72     1:07.55 (34.83)     1:42.74 (35.19)     2:17.32 (34.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:20.10    2:14.01        
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)     1:40.73 (34.41)     2:14.01 (33.28)
  2 Sullivan, Caroline        16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:15.00    2:17.08        
                  31.52     1:05.49 (33.97)     1:40.88 (35.39)     2:17.08 (36.20)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivitsky, Victoria       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT    1:06.69        
                  31.92     1:06.69 (34.77)                                        
  2 Gherbi, Lisa              16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    1:08.36        
                  32.07     1:08.36 (36.29)                                        
  3 Mozoki, Olivia            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:07.13    1:08.59        
                  32.27     1:08.59 (36.32)                                        
  4 McClung, Demitra          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.64    1:08.72        
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)                                        
  5 Fergus, Aerin             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.75    1:12.65        
                  33.63     1:12.65 (39.02)                                        
  6 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ              NT    1:18.05        
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.10    1:06.11        
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)                                        
  2 Krull, Jenna              17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:09.43        
                  31.87     1:09.43 (37.56)                                        
  3 Shokoufandeh, Mina        15 Stingrays-NJ         1:09.30    1:09.54        
                  32.44     1:09.54 (37.10)                                        
  4 Kalinowski, Lindsay       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT    1:09.74        
                  33.20     1:09.74 (36.54)                                        
  5 Eaton, Paige              14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI       NT    1:10.52        
                  32.31     1:10.52 (38.21)                                        
  6 Grabowski, Emma           14 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:11.60        
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kellie             18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ       NT    1:12.33        
                  34.40     1:12.33 (37.93)                                        
  8 Bernasconi, Anna          15 ALBS-AD              1:15.60    1:13.78        
                  35.32     1:13.78 (38.46)                                        
  9 Degnan, Kate              17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:16.30    1:18.00        
                  36.00     1:18.00 (42.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peel, Isabelle            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:07.60        
                  31.98     1:07.60 (35.62)                                        
  2 Mendelson, Emily          17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:08.54        
                  32.78     1:08.54 (35.76)                                        
  3 McManus, Reilly           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:08.56        
                  31.97     1:08.56 (36.59)                                        
  4 Shokoufandeh, Mina        15 Stingrays-NJ         1:10.04    1:09.35        
                  32.62     1:09.35 (36.73)                                        
  5 Fosko, Melanie            18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:09.01    1:09.73        
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Emily         13 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:10.44    1:10.29        
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)                                        
  7 Maniace, Grace            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:11.99    1:12.25        
                  33.88     1:12.25 (38.37)                                        
  8 Algayer, Tait             18 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:12.86    1:12.35        
                  34.12     1:12.35 (38.23)                                        
  9 Peterson, Daphne          13 Aquabears-CT         1:16.39    1:14.83        
                  35.57     1:14.83 (39.26)                                        
 10 Sutton, Elizabeth         16 Solo Aquatics-NE          NT    1:15.25        
                  35.32     1:15.25 (39.93)                                        
 11 Riccardi, Madison         17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:13.25    1:15.79        
                  35.22     1:15.79 (40.57)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Samantha         16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:30.05    2:28.83        
                  33.18     1:11.23 (38.05)     1:49.53 (38.30)     2:28.83 (39.30)
  2 Grabowski, Emma           14 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:32.32        
                  34.04     1:12.10 (38.06)     1:51.24 (39.14)     2:32.32 (41.08)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Madison            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:29.03        
                  34.00     1:11.62 (37.62)     1:50.25 (38.63)     2:29.03 (38.78)
  2 Maniace, Grace            16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:35.99    2:31.66        
                  33.92     1:12.68 (38.76)     1:51.56 (38.88)     2:31.66 (40.10)
  3 Jankovich, Anna           14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:31.21    2:34.24        
                  34.34     1:13.11 (38.77)     1:54.35 (41.24)     2:34.24 (39.89)
  4 Zimmermann, Emily         13 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:32.85    2:35.32        
                  33.49     1:13.06 (39.57)     1:54.00 (40.94)     2:35.32 (41.32)
  5 Shine, Jessica            16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:36.30        
                  35.76     1:15.16 (39.40)     1:55.78 (40.62)     2:36.30 (40.52)
  6 Harkins, Hannah           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.03    2:37.26        
                  34.80     1:15.35 (40.55)     1:56.21 (40.86)     2:37.26 (41.05)
  7 Algayer, Tait             18 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:36.98    2:39.70        
                  34.99     1:14.86 (39.87)     1:56.37 (41.51)     2:39.70 (43.33)
  8 Riccardi, Madison         17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:36.89    2:41.83        
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)     1:58.10 (42.95)     2:41.83 (43.73)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Annalise          14 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:34.50    2:30.71        
                  33.31     1:11.59 (38.28)     1:51.02 (39.43)     2:30.71 (39.69)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ali, Grace                16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT      57.17        
                  27.02       57.17 (30.15)                                        
  2 Macdonald, Jordan         14 Amity Regional A-CT    58.01      57.21        
                  26.72       57.21 (30.49)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe               17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.39        
                  27.53       58.39 (30.86)                                        
  4 Torres, Alexa             14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ         NT    1:00.10        
                  28.03     1:00.10 (32.07)                                        
  5 Dimmig, Liliana           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    58.90    1:00.37        
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)                                        
  6 Bichon, Juliette          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:02.00    1:01.14        
                  28.59     1:01.14 (32.55)                                        
  7 Kordal, Marissa           18 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT    1:01.53        
                  28.78     1:01.53 (32.75)                                        
  8 Sargent, Savannah         16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:03.12        
                  29.31     1:03.12 (33.81)                                        
  9 Boyle, Sarah              17 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT    1:05.83        
                  30.56     1:05.83 (35.27)                                        
 10 Bouton, Megan             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    1:05.89        
                  30.15     1:05.89 (35.74)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Maggie         15 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT      59.58        
                  27.10       59.58 (32.48)                                        
  2 Scott, Lily               18 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:02.80      59.74        
                  27.53       59.74 (32.21)                                        
  3 Gawrys, Maura             15 Solo Aquatics-NE          NT      59.78        
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)                                        
  4 Clancy, Elissa            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:00.23        
                  27.72     1:00.23 (32.51)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.30    1:00.71        
                  28.37     1:00.71 (32.34)                                        
  6 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Stingrays-NJ         1:05.50    1:00.77        
                  28.63     1:00.77 (32.14)                                        
  7 D'Alessandro, Samantha    17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:00.79        
                  28.60     1:00.79 (32.19)                                        
  8 Mah, Josephine            17 Central CT Aquat-CT       NT    1:00.95        
                  28.22     1:00.95 (32.73)                                        
  9 Belfonti, Vera            15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:00.96        
                  28.33     1:00.96 (32.63)                                        
 10 Fergus, Aerin             16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.99        
                  27.75     1:00.99 (33.24)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.40    1:01.22        
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)                                        
 12 Gherbi, Lisa              16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    1:01.53        
                  28.38     1:01.53 (33.15)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.30    1:01.59        
                  28.51     1:01.59 (33.08)                                        
 14 Cox, Molly                15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:01.80        
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)                                        
 15 Mallett, Colby            16 New Jersey Race-NJ        NT    1:02.04        
                  29.12     1:02.04 (32.92)                                        
 16 Vonoehsen, Sydney         16 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT    1:02.80        
                  28.99     1:02.80 (33.81)                                        
 17 Gizzo, Ashley             17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:03.07        
                  28.75     1:03.07 (34.32)                                        
 18 Zawacki, Lauren           17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    1:03.80        
                  29.58     1:03.80 (34.22)                                        
 19 Manning, Grace            14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:04.44    1:05.43        
                  29.89     1:05.43 (35.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marriaga, Belen           16 ALBS-AD                58.61      59.61        
                  28.30       59.61 (31.31)                                        
  2 Wintermute, Monica        14 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      59.74        
                  27.89       59.74 (31.85)                                        
  3 Morrissey, Katherine      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT      59.75        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)                                        
  4 Fraas, Mia                15 Swim Seventy-CT           NT      59.79        
                  27.98       59.79 (31.81)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Emma             13 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT      59.91        
                  27.94       59.91 (31.97)                                        
  6 Mah, Josephine            17 Central CT Aquat-CT       NT      59.93        
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)                                        
  7 Erickson, Stephanie       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    1:00.31        
                  28.66     1:00.31 (31.65)                                        
  8 Sandoz, Jordan            15 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT    1:00.43        
                  28.48     1:00.43 (31.95)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.50    1:00.52        
                  28.21     1:00.52 (32.31)                                        
 10 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:00.62        
                  28.86     1:00.62 (31.76)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.70    1:00.74        
                  27.98     1:00.74 (32.76)                                        
 12 Alferez, Veronica         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ       NT    1:01.19        
                  28.26     1:01.19 (32.93)                                        
 13 McHugh, Abigail           17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:02.70    1:02.03        
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)                                        
 14 Jankovich, Alexis         14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.45    1:02.36        
                  28.68     1:02.36 (33.68)                                        
 15 Wong, Heather             17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:06.67    1:02.44        
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)                                        
 16 Farman, Morgan            17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:03.49        
                  29.26     1:03.49 (34.23)                                        
 17 Echo, Andrea              17 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT    1:03.88        
                  29.78     1:03.88 (34.10)                                        
 18 Mailly, Jordan            17 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT    1:03.96        
                  29.93     1:03.96 (34.03)                                        
 19 Manning, Grace            14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:05.16    1:05.32        
                  29.49     1:05.32 (35.83)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly IM Initial Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlackman, Olivia        17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ       NT    1:04.20        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turek, Sabrina            17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:14.43        
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)     1:39.97 (35.68)     2:14.43 (34.46)
  2 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    2:15.15        
                  29.88     1:03.96 (34.08)     1:39.12 (35.16)     2:15.15 (36.03)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasson, Samantha          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT    2:09.11        
                  29.06     1:01.24 (32.18)     1:34.69 (33.45)     2:09.11 (34.42)
  2 Della Rocca, Rebecca      13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.38    2:14.12        
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)     1:38.69 (35.17)     2:14.12 (35.43)
  3 Eufer, Madison            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:16.67        
                  30.76     1:05.81 (35.05)     1:41.36 (35.55)     2:16.67 (35.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belfonti, Vera            15 Amity Regional A-CT  2:16.67    2:15.42        
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)     1:38.14 (35.14)     2:15.42 (37.28)
  2 McDonnell, Emily          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.22    2:15.99        
                  30.01     1:04.01 (34.00)     1:39.76 (35.75)     2:15.99 (36.23)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Paige          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT    2:13.59        
                  28.52     1:03.22 (34.70)     1:43.13 (39.91)     2:13.59 (30.46)
  2 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:19.36        
                  28.25     1:05.53 (37.28)     1:46.84 (41.31)     2:19.36 (32.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ecker, Emily              14 Portland Porpois-ME       NT    2:10.54        
                  28.08     1:01.10 (33.02)     1:40.68 (39.58)     2:10.54 (29.86)
  2 Lin, Esther               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.12    2:10.99        
                  28.15     1:03.04 (34.89)     1:40.55 (37.51)     2:10.99 (30.44)
  3 Jamieson, Anna            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:11.77    2:13.12        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:42.59 (42.39)     2:13.12 (30.53)
  4 Sargent, Savannah         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.94    2:13.34        
                  28.70     1:03.08 (34.38)     1:41.58 (38.50)     2:13.34 (31.76)
  5 Farman, Morgan            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:22.43    2:21.58        
                  30.40     1:03.42 (33.02)     1:49.10 (45.68)     2:21.58 (32.48)
  6 Harms, Kyleigh            14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:25.91    2:31.36        
                  30.14     1:11.79 (41.65)     1:53.49 (41.70)     2:31.36 (37.87)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Suzanne            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:13.59        
                  28.54     1:02.62 (34.08)     1:43.01 (40.39)     2:13.59 (30.58)
  2 Regelsberger, Emily       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.37    2:14.32        
                  29.52     1:04.85 (35.33)     1:43.19 (38.34)     2:14.32 (31.13)
  3 Dimmig, Liliana           15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI       NT    2:16.19        
                  28.63     1:03.38 (34.75)     1:43.05 (39.67)     2:16.19 (33.14)
  4 Hapkiewicz, Emma          14 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:21.13    2:19.89        
                  31.51     1:07.38 (35.87)     1:48.88 (41.50)     2:19.89 (31.01)
  5 Dirschel, Jacquelyn       17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:22.70    2:19.96        
                  30.97     1:06.01 (35.04)     1:47.88 (41.87)     2:19.96 (32.08)
  6 Sutton, Elizabeth         16 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:22.44    2:21.04        
                  30.56     1:07.07 (36.51)     1:48.62 (41.55)     2:21.04 (32.42)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernysh, Natalie         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:51.31    4:43.38        
                  29.84     1:03.60 (33.76)     1:40.80 (37.20)     2:17.09 (36.29)
        2:58.32 (41.23)     3:39.53 (41.21)     4:11.64 (32.11)     4:43.38 (31.74)
  2 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:44.20        
                  29.02     1:03.25 (34.23)     1:38.81 (35.56)     2:14.06 (35.25)
        2:56.31 (42.25)     3:38.67 (42.36)     4:12.27 (33.60)     4:44.20 (31.93)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kelly          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ         NT    4:35.95        
                  29.84     1:04.35 (34.51)     1:39.29 (34.94)     2:13.35 (34.06)
        2:54.05 (40.70)     3:35.40 (41.35)     4:06.35 (30.95)     4:35.95 (29.60)
  2 Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    4:36.16        
                  28.13     1:00.72 (32.59)     1:36.25 (35.53)     2:11.92 (35.67)
        2:51.54 (39.62)     3:32.86 (41.32)     4:05.86 (33.00)     4:36.16 (30.30)
  3 Bichon, Juliette          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    4:38.16        
                  29.93     1:03.99 (34.06)     1:39.96 (35.97)     2:15.15 (35.19)
        2:54.91 (39.76)     3:35.43 (40.52)     4:07.18 (31.75)     4:38.16 (30.98)
  4 Schlackman, Olivia        17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:49.74    4:51.04        
                  29.58     1:04.20 (34.62)     1:41.63 (37.43)     2:18.29 (36.66)
        3:01.31 (43.02)     3:44.78 (43.47)     4:18.18 (33.40)     4:51.04 (32.86)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Damion           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      21.62        
  2 Newton, Connor            19 Meriden Silver F-CT       NT      21.68        
  3 Balasny, Alec             16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ         NT      22.13        
  4 Sang, Alex                15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      22.27        
  5 Lockwood, Mitchell        16 North Shore Swim-NE    21.97      22.34        
  5 Levchenko, Mark           15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      22.34        
  7 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      22.85        
  8 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      23.55        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrama, Caelan           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT      22.76        
  2 Warshaw, Peter            17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.59      22.92        
  3 Karpf, Dylan              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT      22.97        
  4 Emmerich, Lee             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.16      23.02        
  5 Vera, Emerson             16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      23.73        
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      23.77        
  7 Formato, Dillon           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    23.16      24.33        
  8 Twiss, Colin              14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    24.42      24.60        
  9 Bertolatus, Brett         17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.80      25.31        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan             18 Una Hvd-MR             22.10      21.91        
  2 Sang, Alex                15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      22.28        
  3 Hua, Eric                 16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE       NT      22.51        
  4 Roberts, Joshua           16 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      22.68        
  5 Riggins, Nicholas         17 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT      22.70        
  6 Zhang, Chris              16 Piranha Swimming-CT       NT      22.90        
  7 Poland, Jeffrey           17 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      22.93        
  8 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    22.60      22.94        
  9 Kawut, Adam               17 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      23.00        
  9 Green, Eric               17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    22.49      23.00        
 11 Om, Joe                   16 Unattached-NJ          23.08      23.05        
 12 Dillane, Matthew          16 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      23.16        
 13 Thormann, Pierre          17 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      23.24        
 14 Balasny, Kyle             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      22.50      23.29        
 15 Tierney, Kevin            16 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT      23.32        
 16 Moloney, John             17 ALBS-AD                23.52      23.44        
 17 Young, Justin             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    23.58      23.59        
 18 Rosales, Jason            16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    24.43      23.79        
 19 Salvatore, Marco          17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.34      23.86        
 20 Winkelman, Luke           16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.04      23.89        
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu     15 HAWK-AD                   NT      23.99        
 22 Blanchette, Aidan         15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE        NT      24.14        
 23 Herr, William             13 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT      24.22        
 24 Czerwinski, Eric          16 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      24.38        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      49.81        
                  23.96       49.81 (25.85)                                        
  2 Poland, Jeffrey           17 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      49.92        
                  23.92       49.92 (26.00)                                        
  3 Itman, Samuel             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    50.44      50.22        
                  24.32       50.22 (25.90)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.00      50.38        
                  24.09       50.38 (26.29)                                        
  5 Tierney, Kevin            16 Glastonbury Swim-CT       NT      50.75        
                  24.28       50.75 (26.47)                                        
  6 Thormann, Pierre          17 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT      51.68        
                  24.57       51.68 (27.11)                                        
  7 Bradshaw, Nicholas        18 Andover-North An-NE       NT      51.69        
                  24.62       51.69 (27.07)                                        
 -- Winkelman, Luke           16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    52.74         DQ        
      False start
                  24.87          DQ (27.29)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.50      49.01        
                  24.10       49.01 (24.91)                                        
  2 Charles, Makai            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ       NT      49.88        
                  24.32       49.88 (25.56)                                        
  3 Poirier, Lee              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      50.12        
                  24.22       50.12 (25.90)                                        
  4 Mueller, Roman            15 New York City Aq-MR    50.00      50.31        
                  24.12       50.31 (26.19)                                        
  5 Macphee, John             18 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      50.66        
                  24.59       50.66 (26.07)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Sean             15 New York City Aq-MR    50.00      50.84        
                  24.44       50.84 (26.40)                                        
  7 Schwab, Owen              15 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      51.60        
                  25.07       51.60 (26.53)                                        
  8 Herr, William             13 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT      54.81        
                  25.86       54.81 (28.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Recck, Connor             16 Meriden Silver F-CT       NT      49.64        
                  24.10       49.64 (25.54)                                        
  2 Ringquist, Jackson        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT       NT      49.79        
                  24.05       49.79 (25.74)                                        
  3 Silver, Kyle              16 Great Lakes Sail-LE       NT      50.21        
                  24.27       50.21 (25.94)                                        
  4 Caplash, Kanu             17 Shelton Monroe S-CT       NT      50.39        
                  23.78       50.39 (26.61)                                        
  5 Warshaw, Peter            17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    49.11      50.65        
                  24.27       50.65 (26.38)                                        
  6 Desomma, David            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    52.09      50.66        
                  24.19       50.66 (26.47)                                        
  7 Doyle, Patrick            18 Solo Aquatics-NE       50.80      51.11        
                  24.72       51.11 (26.39)                                        
  8 Hinds, Brenner            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ       NT      51.82        
                  24.92       51.82 (26.90)                                        
  9 Storms, Ryan              18 East Aurora Swim-NI       NT      51.83        
                  24.70       51.83 (27.13)                                        
 10 White, Matthew            17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    49.26      52.28        
                  25.05       52.28 (27.23)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesola, Gary              16 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.00    1:50.39        
                  25.88       54.17 (28.29)     1:22.58 (28.41)     1:50.39 (27.81)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:46.16        
                  24.45       51.32 (26.87)     1:18.77 (27.45)     1:46.16 (27.39)
  2 Roberts, Joshua           16 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:47.04        
                  24.68       51.12 (26.44)     1:19.03 (27.91)     1:47.04 (28.01)
  3 Mahoney, Neal             17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:47.87        
                  24.48       51.49 (27.01)     1:19.77 (28.28)     1:47.87 (28.10)
  4 Zhang, Chris              16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:51.50    1:48.55        
                  25.22       52.94 (27.72)     1:21.26 (28.32)     1:48.55 (27.29)
  5 Jagielski, Patrick        18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:47.11    1:48.98        
                  24.39       51.34 (26.95)     1:19.42 (28.08)     1:48.98 (29.56)
  6 Balkin, Christian         17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:49.07        
                  25.52       53.15 (27.63)     1:21.27 (28.12)     1:49.07 (27.80)
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:47.96    1:49.11        
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)     1:20.89 (28.30)     1:49.11 (28.22)
  8 Hoody, Conrad             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:49.77    1:49.39        
                  25.27       52.77 (27.50)     1:21.23 (28.46)     1:49.39 (28.16)
  9 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:49.40        
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)     1:20.80 (27.68)     1:49.40 (28.60)
 10 Santana, Jose             16 Long Beach Aquat-MR       NT    1:49.65        
                  24.50       51.55 (27.05)     1:20.26 (28.71)     1:49.65 (29.39)
 11 Gallo, Garret             17 Omni-CT                   NT    1:51.63        
                  26.02       54.28 (28.26)     1:23.27 (28.99)     1:51.63 (28.36)
 12 Desomma, David            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:48.22    1:51.68        
                  24.81       52.14 (27.33)     1:21.54 (29.40)     1:51.68 (30.14)
 13 Salvatore, Marco          17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:51.14    1:52.11        
                  25.42       53.59 (28.17)     1:22.95 (29.36)     1:52.11 (29.16)
 14 White, Matthew            17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:52.15    1:53.36        
                  25.93       54.99 (29.06)     1:24.46 (29.47)     1:53.36 (28.90)
 15 Stange, Christopher       15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:53.56        
                  26.18       55.02 (28.84)     1:24.14 (29.12)     1:53.56 (29.42)
 16 Twiss, Colin              14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:54.42    1:53.98        
                  26.35       55.13 (28.78)     1:24.84 (29.71)     1:53.98 (29.14)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:42.48    1:43.71        
                  23.97       49.96 (25.99)     1:16.75 (26.79)     1:43.71 (26.96)
  2 Schultz, Spencer          16 Syracuse Charger-NI       NT    1:48.56        
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)     1:20.74 (28.17)     1:48.56 (27.82)
  3 Noga, Matthew             17 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT    1:48.68        
                  24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:20.22 (28.06)     1:48.68 (28.46)
  4 Pesola, Glen              18 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.00    1:49.46        
                  26.18       54.11 (27.93)     1:21.91 (27.80)     1:49.46 (27.55)
  5 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:50.47        
                  25.45       53.78 (28.33)     1:21.88 (28.10)     1:50.47 (28.59)
  6 Baldwin, Sean             15 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.00    1:50.62        
                  25.26       53.44 (28.18)     1:22.24 (28.80)     1:50.62 (28.38)
  7 Allen, Liam               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:50.64        
                  25.55       54.35 (28.80)     1:23.07 (28.72)     1:50.64 (27.57)
  8 Pesola, Gary              16 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.00    1:50.72        
                  25.64       53.51 (27.87)     1:22.43 (28.92)     1:50.72 (28.29)
  9 Mueller, Roman            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.00    1:51.80        
                  25.56       53.76 (28.20)     1:23.16 (29.40)     1:51.80 (28.64)
 10 Spina, Carson             15 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT    1:51.88        
                  25.37       54.28 (28.91)     1:23.88 (29.60)     1:51.88 (28.00)
 11 Knack, Thomas             16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD       NT    1:54.07        
                  25.99       54.32 (28.33)     1:24.24 (29.92)     1:54.07 (29.83)
 12 Geci, Joshua              15 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT    1:54.60        
                  25.74       54.73 (28.99)     1:24.73 (30.00)     1:54.60 (29.87)
 13 Webber, Duncan            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.00    1:57.96        
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)     1:26.69 (30.81)     1:57.96 (31.27)
 14 Czerwinski, Eric          16 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT    1:58.44        
                  26.61       56.52 (29.91)     1:27.61 (31.09)     1:58.44 (30.83)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boekeloo, Zac             18 BFIN-AD                   NT    4:50.08        
                  26.25       55.03 (28.78)     1:24.34 (29.31)     1:53.69 (29.35)
        2:23.17 (29.48)     2:52.50 (29.33)     3:21.87 (29.37)     3:51.46 (29.59)
        4:20.98 (29.52)     4:50.08 (29.10)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    4:54.58        
                  26.74       55.88 (29.14)     1:26.15 (30.27)     1:56.18 (30.03)
        2:25.87 (29.69)     2:55.71 (29.84)     3:25.68 (29.97)     3:56.24 (30.56)
        4:26.09 (29.85)     4:54.58 (28.49)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lapin, Andrew             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT      55.00        
                  26.83       55.00 (28.17)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian          16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.97      55.72        
                  27.01       55.72 (28.71)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Neal             17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      56.34        
                  26.99       56.34 (29.35)                                        
  4 Laforge, Tyler            15 Northeast Connec-CT       NT      56.50        
                  27.64       56.50 (28.86)                                        
  4 Bradshaw, Nicholas        18 Andover-North An-NE       NT      56.50        
                  27.10       56.50 (29.40)                                        
  6 Stewart, Daniel           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.73      56.81        
                  27.81       56.81 (29.00)                                        
  7 Santana, Jose             16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.59      57.07        
                  27.50       57.07 (29.57)                                        
  8 Zitz, Jacob               21 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT      57.12        
                  28.59       57.12 (28.53)                                        
  9 Stickle, Gage             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.11      58.14        
                  27.56       58.14 (30.58)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Zachary           18 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      58.63        
                  28.03       58.63 (30.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ercan, Koray              16 Stingrays-NJ           54.48      53.99        
                  26.11       53.99 (27.88)                                        
  2 Webber, Duncan            17 New York City Aq-MR    56.00      57.10        
                  27.24       57.10 (29.86)                                        
  3 Barno, James              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT      57.62        
                  27.57       57.62 (30.05)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caplash, Kanu             17 Shelton Monroe S-CT       NT      56.34        
                  27.02       56.34 (29.32)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack           15 Northern Dutches-MR    57.40      57.25        
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itman, Samuel             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:00.38    2:01.54        
                  28.91       59.75 (30.84)     1:30.60 (30.85)     2:01.54 (30.94)
  2 Hinds, Brenner            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:01.93    2:10.15        
                  29.19     1:00.76 (31.57)     1:35.16 (34.40)     2:10.15 (34.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galligani, Thomas         17 Andover-North An-NE       NT    1:58.22        
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)     1:28.79 (29.98)     1:58.22 (29.43)
  2 Balasny, Kyle             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ         NT    2:00.97        
                  28.09       58.22 (30.13)     1:29.27 (31.05)     2:00.97 (31.70)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddad, Lucas             14 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:06.00    2:01.57        
                  29.35     1:00.19 (30.84)     1:31.27 (31.08)     2:01.57 (30.30)
  2 Howard, Matthew           17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:02.74    2:05.02        
                  29.31     1:00.25 (30.94)     1:32.46 (32.21)     2:05.02 (32.56)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.42        
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)                                        
  2 D'Angelo, William         16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.10    1:00.65        
                  28.76     1:00.65 (31.89)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Hugh            16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    1:00.91        
                  28.39     1:00.91 (32.52)                                        
  4 Tieleman, Matthew         16 Skyy Swim Team-NJ         NT    1:01.40        
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)                                        
  5 Jinapin, Pete             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.00    1:01.84        
                  29.48     1:01.84 (32.36)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec                17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:02.00    1:02.81        
                  29.93     1:02.81 (32.88)                                        
  7 Styczen, Matthew          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.41    1:03.04        
                  29.80     1:03.04 (33.24)                                        
  8 Porto, Anthony            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.87    1:03.28        
                  30.04     1:03.28 (33.24)                                        
  9 Staubi, Kyle              16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.11    1:06.85        
                  31.66     1:06.85 (35.19)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krigeris, Michael         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      59.63        
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric                16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ        NT      59.80        
                  28.05       59.80 (31.75)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:00.38        
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)                                        
  4 Jinapin, Pete             17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:00.72        
                  28.26     1:00.72 (32.46)                                        
  5 McDermott, Mathew         17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:00.79        
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)                                        
  6 Cornelia, Dylan           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:01.07        
                  28.15     1:01.07 (32.92)                                        
  7 McHeffey, Christopher     17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.89    1:01.78        
                  29.42     1:01.78 (32.36)                                        
  8 Steininger, Aramis        16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.93        
                  28.71     1:01.93 (33.22)                                        
  9 Boyd, Isaac               15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  1:01.42    1:02.24        
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)                                        
 10 Hodes, Ehran              17 Omni-CT                   NT    1:02.44        
                  29.58     1:02.44 (32.86)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:02.53        
                  29.49     1:02.53 (33.04)                                        
 12 Chapman, Thomas           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.79    1:02.68        
                  29.81     1:02.68 (32.87)                                        
 13 Macphee, John             18 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:02.71        
                  29.28     1:02.71 (33.43)                                        
 14 Fisher, Alexander         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:03.37        
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)                                        
 15 McEwen, Andrew            18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.40    1:04.81        
                  30.14     1:04.81 (34.67)                                        
 16 Schwarz, Christian        15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:50.41    1:05.86        
                  31.18     1:05.86 (34.68)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, James            22 Unattached-CA             NT      56.71        
                  26.80       56.71 (29.91)                                        
  2 Hall, Andrew              17 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT    1:00.17        
                  28.34     1:00.17 (31.83)                                        
  3 D'Angelo, William         16 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:00.40        
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
  4 McDermott, Mathew         17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:00.92        
                  28.52     1:00.92 (32.40)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:01.02        
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)                                        
  6 Charles, Makai            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ       NT    1:02.07        
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)                                        
  7 Formato, Dillon           16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:01.14    1:02.39        
                  29.28     1:02.39 (33.11)                                        
  8 Levchenko, Mark           15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:03.21        
                  29.95     1:03.21 (33.26)                                        
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:03.56        
                  29.83     1:03.56 (33.73)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Zachary           18 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT    1:03.86        
                  29.53     1:03.86 (34.33)                                        
 11 Galligani, Thomas         17 Andover-North An-NE       NT    1:06.36        
                  31.20     1:06.36 (35.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, James            22 Unattached-CA             NT    2:01.90        
                  27.24       58.21 (30.97)     1:29.84 (31.63)     2:01.90 (32.06)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:12.24        
                  29.42     1:02.88 (33.46)     1:37.32 (34.44)     2:12.24 (34.92)
  3 Gong, Phillip             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:16.26        
                  29.57     1:03.57 (34.00)     1:39.80 (36.23)     2:16.26 (36.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Patrick            16 Connecticut Aqua-CT       NT    2:14.38        
                  30.01     1:03.70 (33.69)     1:38.59 (34.89)     2:14.38 (35.79)
  2 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:18.40        
                  30.21     1:05.16 (34.95)     1:41.70 (36.54)     2:18.40 (36.70)
  3 Schwarz, Christian        15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:20.16    2:23.69        
                  31.94     1:08.00 (36.06)     1:45.75 (37.75)     2:23.69 (37.94)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon             16 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT      52.67        
                  24.41       52.67 (28.26)                                        
  2 Stout, Dawson             18 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT      53.08        
                  24.82       53.08 (28.26)                                        
  3 Schott, Evan              16 Omni-CT                   NT      53.79        
                  24.81       53.79 (28.98)                                        
  4 Viotto, Justin            17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      53.84        
                  25.46       53.84 (28.38)                                        
  5 Nutt, John                15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.49      54.49        
                  25.37       54.49 (29.12)                                        
  6 Bayard, Drake             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.20      54.54        
                  25.73       54.54 (28.81)                                        
  7 Jun, Yongchan             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      54.82        
                  25.56       54.82 (29.26)                                        
  8 Doyle, Patrick            18 Solo Aquatics-NE          NT      55.19        
                  26.09       55.19 (29.10)                                        
  9 Balasny, Kyle             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      54.33      55.36        
 10 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.25      55.59        
                  25.29       55.59 (30.30)                                        
 11 Crowe, Zachary            15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      56.01        
                  26.52       56.01 (29.49)                                        
 12 Ringquist, Jackson        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT       NT      56.22        
                  26.49       56.22 (29.73)                                        
 13 Riggins, Nicholas         17 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT      56.39        
                  25.86       56.39 (30.53)                                        
 14 Blanchette, Aidan         15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     54.00      56.94        
                  26.17       56.94 (30.77)                                        
 15 Lyman, Jeffrey            16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     57.80      57.40        
                  26.60       57.40 (30.80)                                        
 16 Salvatore, Vincent        17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    56.22      57.83        
                  26.30       57.83 (31.53)                                        
 17 Smith, Tyler              17 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.10      57.84        
                  26.61       57.84 (31.23)                                        
 18 Bertolatus, Brett         17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.16      58.09        
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon             16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    52.60      51.86        
                  24.53       51.86 (27.33)                                        
  2 Halawa, Zachariah         17 Great Lakes Sail-LE       NT      53.09        
                  25.09       53.09 (28.00)                                        
  3 Lockwood, Mitchell        16 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      53.21        
                  24.56       53.21 (28.65)                                        
  4 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.00      54.20        
                  25.22       54.20 (28.98)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jesse            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      54.58        
                  25.68       54.58 (28.90)                                        
  6 Idank, Patrick            15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    53.07      54.95        
                  25.68       54.95 (29.27)                                        
  7 Vera, Emerson             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.20      55.09        
                  25.72       55.09 (29.37)                                        
  8 Schwab, Owen              15 North Shore Swim-NE       NT      55.33        
                  25.90       55.33 (29.43)                                        
  9 Crowe, Zachary            15 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.42      55.36        
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)                                        
 10 Barno, James              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT      55.50        
                  25.73       55.50 (29.77)                                        
 11 Jagielski, Patrick        18 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    55.47      55.87        
                  25.40       55.87 (30.47)                                        
 12 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      57.17        
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)                                        
 13 Young, Justin             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    57.58      57.22        
                  26.59       57.22 (30.63)                                        
 14 Torri, Christian          17 Hudson Valley Do-MR       NT      57.36        
                  26.09       57.36 (31.27)                                        
 15 Stange, Christopher       15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      57.60        
                  26.54       57.60 (31.06)                                        
 16 Simson, Tristan           16 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      58.53        
                  26.68       58.53 (31.85)                                        
 17 Dillane, Matthew          16 Caldwell Center-NJ        NT      59.30        
                  27.53       59.30 (31.77)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Jake             16 Stingrays-NJ           51.80      52.13        
                  24.48       52.13 (27.65)                                        
  2 Copeland, Jared           15 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      52.18        
                  24.44       52.18 (27.74)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.14      52.70        
                  24.25       52.70 (28.45)                                        
  4 Bergstrom, Caleb          16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      53.33        
                  25.03       53.33 (28.30)                                        
  5 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      54.05        
                  25.63       54.05 (28.42)                                        
  6 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      54.38        
                  25.26       54.38 (29.12)                                        
  7 Harris, Jordan            17 ALBS-AD                51.88      55.23        
                  25.21       55.23 (30.02)                                        
  8 Chapman, Thomas           15 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.39      55.30        
                  25.98       55.30 (29.32)                                        
  9 Poirier, Michael          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT      55.71        
                  25.89       55.71 (29.82)                                        
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      57.26        
                  27.08       57.26 (30.18)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ethan           16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:56.24        
                  26.17       55.55 (29.38)     1:26.47 (30.92)     1:56.24 (29.77)
  2 Doyle, Patrick            18 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:02.15    2:02.40        
                  26.64       57.15 (30.51)     1:29.20 (32.05)     2:02.40 (33.20)
  3 Regelsberger, Tyler       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.00    2:02.56        
                  26.86       57.68 (30.82)     1:29.87 (32.19)     2:02.56 (32.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher          15 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:57.57        
                  26.31       56.69 (30.38)     1:26.92 (30.23)     1:57.57 (30.65)
  2 Schrama, Caelan           17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:03.68    2:03.20        
                  26.74       57.49 (30.75)     1:29.68 (32.19)     2:03.20 (33.52)
  3 Poirier, Michael          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:03.25        
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:33.34 (33.87)     2:03.25 (29.91)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackellar, Colin          16 Panther Aquatic-CT        NT    2:00.57        
                  25.50       54.89 (29.39)     1:31.35 (36.46)     2:00.57 (29.22)
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:01.49        
                  26.35       57.02 (30.67)     1:34.84 (37.82)     2:01.49 (26.65)
  3 Bayard, Drake             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    2:01.64        
                  26.01       56.99 (30.98)     1:32.36 (35.37)     2:01.64 (29.28)
  4 Zhang, Chris              16 Piranha Swimming-CT       NT    2:01.76        
                  26.79       58.30 (31.51)     1:32.85 (34.55)     2:01.76 (28.91)
  5 Pesola, Glen              18 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.00    2:02.44        
                  26.08       58.00 (31.92)     1:34.58 (36.58)     2:02.44 (27.86)
  6 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:02.48        
                  25.86       57.54 (31.68)     1:33.64 (36.10)     2:02.48 (28.84)
  7 Smith, Tyler              17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:08.77        
                  26.62     1:01.18 (34.56)     1:39.44 (38.26)     2:08.77 (29.33)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuster, Cole              15 Purple Valley Aq-NE  2:08.36    2:02.16        
                  26.87       57.26 (30.39)     1:34.26 (37.00)     2:02.16 (27.90)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:04.87        
                  27.25       59.75 (32.50)     1:35.89 (36.14)     2:04.87 (28.98)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven             17 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:59.32        
                  25.33       55.12 (29.79)     1:30.95 (35.83)     1:59.32 (28.37)
  2 Stewart, Daniel           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:00.51    2:01.51        
                  26.35       56.98 (30.63)     1:32.54 (35.56)     2:01.51 (28.97)
  3 Jarrett, William          17 Connecticut Aqua-CT       NT    2:02.44        
                  26.37       57.55 (31.18)     1:33.69 (36.14)     2:02.44 (28.75)
  4 Rea, Wesley               15 Connecticut Aqua-CT       NT    2:05.28        
                  24.82       57.19 (32.37)     1:36.22 (39.03)     2:05.28 (29.06)
  5 Howard, Matthew           17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    2:05.52        
                  26.75       58.75 (32.00)     1:36.61 (37.86)     2:05.52 (28.91)
  6 Haddad, Lucas             14 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:06.00    2:05.63        
                  28.52     1:01.15 (32.63)     1:37.17 (36.02)     2:05.63 (28.46)
  7 Lyman, Jeffrey            16 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:07.00    2:05.91        
                  26.31       58.57 (32.26)     1:36.98 (38.41)     2:05.91 (28.93)
  8 Widlar, Matthew           17 Panther Aquatic-CT        NT    2:06.69        
                  27.87     1:02.21 (34.34)     1:36.38 (34.17)     2:06.69 (30.31)
  9 Muratori, Jack            16 Panther Aquatic-CT        NT    2:07.31        
                  26.78     1:00.92 (34.14)     1:39.52 (38.60)     2:07.31 (27.79)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, James              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:17.47    4:14.86        
                  26.58       56.74 (30.16)     1:30.76 (34.02)     2:03.02 (32.26)
        2:41.53 (38.51)     3:19.11 (37.58)     3:47.72 (28.61)     4:14.86 (27.14)
  2 Spina, Carson             15 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT    4:27.16        
                  27.70     1:00.61 (32.91)     1:35.47 (34.86)     2:10.75 (35.28)
        2:48.58 (37.83)     3:27.20 (38.62)     3:57.90 (30.70)     4:27.16 (29.26)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Owen              15 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    4:19.65        
                  27.05       57.39 (30.34)     1:29.30 (31.91)     2:01.07 (31.77)
        2:39.42 (38.35)     3:17.74 (38.32)     3:48.94 (31.20)     4:19.65 (30.71)
  2 Knack, Thomas             16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD       NT    4:32.40        
                  28.63     1:03.39 (34.76)     1:39.37 (35.98)     2:14.35 (34.98)
        2:50.71 (36.36)     3:27.77 (37.06)     4:00.59 (32.82)     4:32.40 (31.81)