Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 06:17 PM
     2017 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hall, Morgen              16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.46      24.02        
  2 Lee, Sydney               18 Commonwealth Swi-NE    24.46      24.37        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  15 Una Cpac-CT            22.65      22.24         22  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.64      23.05         19  
  3 Scannell, Quinn     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.83      23.28         18  
  4 Proceller, Charlot  16 Weston Swimming-CT     23.76      23.51         17  
  5 Hollander, Shayna   17 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.67      23.53         16  
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.99      23.68         15  
  7 Naccarella, Antoni  17 Webster BlueFins-NI    23.92      23.87         14  
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.07      23.90         13  
  9 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.04      23.93         12  
B - Final
 10 Morse, Elle         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.24      23.87         10  
 11 Murphy, Sophie      13 Meriden Silver F-CT    24.08      23.93          8  
 12 Kwok, Joyce         22 Team Suffolk-MR        24.29      24.02          7  
 13 Healy, Marissa      15 Swim Seventy-CT        24.31      24.07          6  
 14 Klafehn, Bailey     18 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.15      24.16          5  
 15 Olszewski, Ana      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.23      24.25          4  
 16 Kouznetsova, Nikit  16 Eastern Express-NJ     24.24      24.33          3  
 17 Ferrante, Gianna    15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    24.19      24.34          2  
 18 Pappas, Alexa       13 Weston Swimming-CT     24.28      24.62          1  
C - Final
 19 Carey, Laurel       15 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.44      24.00        
 20 Milio, Theresa      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.35      24.09        
 21 Cudney, Jillian     15 Unattached-MR          24.41      24.22        
 22 Kim, Louise         15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.40      24.30        
 23 Hufziger, Mary      16 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.32      24.37        
 24 Diehl, Sydni        14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.40      24.59        
 25 Sicignano, Amelia   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.37      24.62        
 26 Bosse, Clare        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.40      24.63        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia     14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.43      24.67        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT            22.04      22.65 q      
  2 Semenuk, Bridget          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.23      23.64 q      
  3 Hollander, Shayna         17 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.63      23.67 q      
  4 Proceller, Charlotte      16 Weston Swimming-CT     23.77      23.76 q      
  5 Scannell, Quinn           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.53      23.83 q      
  6 Naccarella, Antonia       17 Webster BlueFins-NI    23.85      23.92 q      
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.72      23.99 q      
  8 Stanford, Catherine       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.74      24.04 q      
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.61      24.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Murphy, Sophie            13 Meriden Silver F-CT    24.07      24.08 q      
 11 Klafehn, Bailey           18 Victor Swim Club-NI    23.38      24.15 q      
 12 Ferrante, Gianna          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    24.72      24.19 q      
 13 Olszewski, Ana            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.43      24.23 q      
 14 Morse, Elle               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.21      24.24 q      
 14 Kouznetsova, Nikita       16 Eastern Express-NJ     24.33      24.24 q      
 16 Pappas, Alexa             13 Weston Swimming-CT     24.45      24.28 q      
 17 Kwok, Joyce               22 Team Suffolk-MR        23.49      24.29 q      
 18 Healy, Marissa            15 Swim Seventy-CT        24.15      24.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hufziger, Mary            16 Regional YMCA of-CT    24.37      24.32 q      
 20 Milio, Theresa            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.54      24.35 q      
 21 Sicignano, Amelia         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.07      24.37 q      
 22 Kim, Louise               15 Shelton Monroe S-CT    24.47      24.40 q      
 22 Bosse, Clare              15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.26      24.40 q      
 22 Diehl, Sydni              14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.83      24.40 q      
 25 Cudney, Jillian           15 Unattached-MR          23.89      24.41 q      
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98      24.43 q      
 27 Carey, Laurel             15 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.08      24.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE       24.98      24.45        
 29 Hall, Morgen              16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.38      24.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Lee, Sydney               18 Commonwealth Swi-NE    23.94     J24.46        
 31 Butler, Amelia            14 New York City Aq-MR    24.34      24.47        
 32 Dong, Yunfan              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.12      24.49        
 32 Tighe, Olivia             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.45      24.49        
 32 Skilton, Emily            15 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.21      24.49        
 35 Campbell, Hope            15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.32      24.51        
 35 Pelletier, Nikita         15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.58      24.51        
 37 Desimone, Isabella        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.50      24.52        
 37 Rosado, Laura             16 Omni-CT                24.61      24.52        
 39 Truwit, Alexandra         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.88      24.53        
 40 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.33      24.56        
 41 Lombardi, Felicia         17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.57      24.57        
 42 Webber, Annalise          14 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.35      24.58        
 42 Petrone, Kathryn          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.32      24.58        
 44 Schwab, Carly             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.21      24.59        
 45 Mascia, Allie             17 Shoreline Aquati-CT    24.46      24.61        
 46 Mahoney, Caroline         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.62      24.62        
 46 Diehl, Amber              16 Northern Dutches-MR    24.57      24.62        
 48 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.79      24.63        
 49 Zawacki, Lauren           17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE     24.27      24.64        
 50 Kea, Alison               18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.19      24.65        
 51 Zhang, Victoria           13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.52      24.66        
 51 Buckley, Mary             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.86      24.66        
 53 Takabayashi, Miku         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT     24.37      24.67        
 53 Kilcoyne, Samantha        15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     24.81      24.67        
 55 Graham, Kendra            17 UN-08-MR               25.05      24.68        
 55 Jamieson, Anna            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.62      24.68        
 57 Redding, Madalyn          17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.40      24.70        
 58 Domena, Julia             15 Northern Tribs S-AD    24.73      24.74        
 59 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.46      24.75        
 60 Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.11      24.77        
 60 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Stingrays-NJ           24.55      24.77        
 62 Kottakis, Anna            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.72      24.78        
 62 Fong, Chloe               17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      24.78        
 64 Cai, Miranda              14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.61      24.81        
 65 Hemp, Kerrigan            15 Andover-North An-NE    24.64      24.82        
 66 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.17L     24.83        
 67 Scott, Lily               18 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.89      24.85        
 67 Wilson, Emily             16 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.75      24.85        
 69 Cripps, Sierra            15 Omni-CT                24.90      24.87        
 70 Longstaff, Abigail        18 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.40      24.90        
 71 Scanlan, Paula Anne       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.62      24.94        
 71 Ford, Madison             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.73      24.94        
 71 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.92      24.94        
 71 Kreuscher, Camryn         15 Una Haa-MR             24.69      24.94        
 71 Bernard, Micaela          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.82      24.94        
 76 Fosburgh, Katherine       17 North Shore Swim-NE    28.41L     24.95        
 77 Jankovich, Alexis         14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.68      24.96        
 77 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.69      24.96        
 79 Brennan, Catherine        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43L     24.98        
 80 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT    24.98      24.99        
 81 Dumdey, Mattea            17 YMCA of Greater-NE     24.88      25.00        
 82 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.99      25.01        
 83 Lee, Emma                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      25.04        
 83 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.11      25.04        
 85 Thompson, Maya            18 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    24.66      25.05        
 85 Miller, Ella              15 Edge-NE                24.93      25.05        
 87 Falvo, Alexis             16 Clinton Cudas-AD       24.92      25.06        
 87 Angus, Sophie             18 Weston Swimming-CT     24.83      25.06        
 89 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.36      25.07        
 90 Hesler, Amelia            14 Syracuse Charger-NI    28.01L     25.08        
 90 Saliba, Victoria          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      24.52      25.08        
 90 Bashor, Allie             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    28.18L     25.08        
 93 Bischof, Lucy             15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.85      25.09        
 93 Lin, Esther               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.47      25.09        
 95 Magee, Brianna            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.20      25.10        
 96 Gibbons, Abigail          15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.89      25.12        
 96 Byrne, Lauren             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.84      25.12        
 98 Miller, Grace             14 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.66      25.15        
 98 Santos, Abbie             16 HAWK-AD                24.57      25.15        
 98 Marriaga, Belen           16 ALBS-AD                24.61      25.15        
101 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        24.30      25.16        
102 Boal, Gillian             15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.84      25.17        
102 O'Malley, Micaela         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.86      25.17        
102 Loomis, Ashley            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.77      25.17        
102 McGrath, Hannah           17 New York City Aq-MR    24.87      25.17        
106 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.96      25.18        
107 Gallagher, Liz            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.80      25.19        
108 Duvall, Audrey            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.91      25.21        
109 Russell, Samantha         16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    24.98      25.23        
110 Pompay, Melody            17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.97      25.27        
111 Harold, Brenna            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.61      25.29        
112 Fergus, Aerin             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.31        
112 D'Alessandro, Samantha    17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.91      25.31        
112 Williams, Mattie          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.82      25.31        
115 Mah, Josephine            17 Central CT Aquat-CT    24.80      25.34        
116 Erickson, Stephanie       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.82      25.37        
117 Ali, Grace                16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.86      25.39        
118 Martin, Alyssa            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.06      25.40        
118 Bachiller, Erica          17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.30      25.40        
118 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.95      25.40        
121 Lara, Tiffany             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.65      25.41        
121 Whittaker, Colleen        13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    24.96      25.41        
123 Kottakis, Celia           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.89      25.42        
124 Cornish, Kristin          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.63      25.51        
125 McHugh, Abigail           17 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.92      25.52        
125 Campbell, Hallie          15 Glastonbury Swim-CT    24.80      25.52        
127 Pappas, Amanda            18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    24.93      25.53        
127 Kosakowski, Leigha        18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      27.93L     25.53        
129 Budner, Hannah            15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.94      25.60        
130 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.39L     25.62        
131 Kelly, Rose               16 Una TS-MR              24.94      25.66        
132 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ           24.95      25.82        
133 Maoz, Abby                13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.26      25.85        
134 McManus, Reilly           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.38L     25.86        
134 Weiner, Julia             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    26.15      25.86        
134 Shannon, Kayla            15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.15      25.86        
137 Cox, Molly                15 Amity Regional A-CT    25.58      25.88        
138 Meurer, Amanda            17 Regional YMCA of-CT    28.44L     26.05        
139 Blaze, Isabel             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.65      26.21        
140 Kuyl, Morgane             18 HAWK-AD                25.54      26.23        
 -- Warner, Emily             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Herbold, Sarah            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Deuel, Megan              14 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.35L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MP                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  15 Una Cpac-CT            49.37      49.02#        22  
                  23.64       49.02 (25.38)                                        
  2 Tighe, Olivia       15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.33      50.56         19  
                  24.29       50.56 (26.27)                                        
  3 Scannell, Quinn     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.38      51.40         18  
                  24.54       51.40 (26.86)                                        
  4 Mannion, Natalie    13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    51.91      51.45         17  
                  24.53       51.45 (26.92)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce         22 Team Suffolk-MR        52.12      51.55         16  
                  24.81       51.55 (26.74)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.72      51.86         15  
                  24.73       51.86 (27.13)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.92      52.10         14  
                  25.01       52.10 (27.09)                                        
  8 Redding, Madalyn    17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.41      52.19         13  
                  25.20       52.19 (26.99)                                        
  9 Takabayashi, Miku   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT     52.27      52.24         12  
                  25.39       52.24 (26.85)                                        
B - Final
 10 Lee, Sydney         18 Commonwealth Swi-NE    52.52      52.06         10  
                  25.55       52.06 (26.51)                                        
 11 Murphy, Sophie      13 Meriden Silver F-CT    52.53      52.22          8  
                  25.02       52.22 (27.20)                                        
 12 Loomis, Ashley      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.78      52.36          7  
                  25.42       52.36 (26.94)                                        
 13 Klafehn, Bailey     18 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.69      52.50          6  
                  25.13       52.50 (27.37)                                        
 14 Ali, Grace          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.51      52.55          4.5
                  25.61       52.55 (26.94)                                        
 14 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    52.42      52.55          4.5
                  25.12       52.55 (27.43)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Ana      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.68      52.66          3  
                  25.22       52.66 (27.44)                                        
 17 Naccarella, Antoni  17 Webster BlueFins-NI    52.75      53.62          2  
                  25.31       53.62 (28.31)                                        
 18 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.53      54.04          1  
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)                                        
C - Final
 19 Proceller, Charlot  16 Weston Swimming-CT     52.85      51.55        
                  24.34       51.55 (27.21)                                        
 20 Wong, Sandra        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.91      52.25        
                  25.13       52.25 (27.12)                                        
 21 Tseng, Tiffany      16 Solo Aquatics-NE       52.81      52.49        
                  25.14       52.49 (27.35)                                        
 22 Hufziger, Mary      16 Regional YMCA of-CT    52.88      52.50        
                  25.03       52.50 (27.47)                                        
 23 Bardak, Emily       16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.20      52.62        
                  25.41       52.62 (27.21)                                        
 24 Herbold, Sarah      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.85      52.86        
                  25.69       52.86 (27.17)                                        
 25 Freeman, Cassidy    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.02      52.93        
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)                                        
 26 Hall, Morgen        16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.26      53.41        
                  25.82       53.41 (27.59)                                        
 27 St Rose-Finear, Sy  16 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.37      53.66        
                  25.82       53.66 (27.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Morse, Elle               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.88                   
      Declared false start
  1 Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT            48.54      49.37#q      
                  24.03       49.37 (25.34)                                        
  2 Tighe, Olivia             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.67      51.33 q      
                  24.77       51.33 (26.56)                                        
  3 Scannell, Quinn           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.82      51.38 q      
                  24.90       51.38 (26.48)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.23      51.72 q      
                  24.69       51.72 (27.03)                                        
  5 Mannion, Natalie          13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    51.68      51.91 q      
                  25.04       51.91 (26.87)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.11      51.92 q      
                  24.94       51.92 (26.98)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce               22 Team Suffolk-MR        52.37      52.12 q      
                  25.19       52.12 (26.93)                                        
  8 Takabayashi, Miku         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT     52.86      52.27 q      
                  25.30       52.27 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollander, Shayna         17 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.87      52.37 q      
                  24.80       52.37 (27.57)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Bridget          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.08      52.39 q      
                  25.06       52.39 (27.33)                                        
 11 Redding, Madalyn          17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.06      52.41 q      
                  25.33       52.41 (27.08)                                        
 12 Stanford, Catherine       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.83      52.42 q      
                  25.08       52.42 (27.34)                                        
 13 Ali, Grace                16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.71      52.51 q      
                  25.49       52.51 (27.02)                                        
 14 Lee, Sydney               18 Commonwealth Swi-NE    51.81      52.52 q      
                  25.34       52.52 (27.18)                                        
 15 Murphy, Sophie            13 Meriden Silver F-CT    52.53      52.53 q      
                  24.82       52.53 (27.71)                                        
 15 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.66      52.53 q      
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)                                        
 17 Olszewski, Ana            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.00      52.68 q      
                  25.17       52.68 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Klafehn, Bailey           18 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.93      52.69 q      
                  25.10       52.69 (27.59)                                        
 19 Judge, Stephanie          18 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.74      52.75 q      
                  25.29       52.75 (27.46)                                        
 19 Naccarella, Antonia       17 Webster BlueFins-NI    51.17      52.75 q      
                  25.19       52.75 (27.56)                                        
 21 Loomis, Ashley            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.71      52.78 q      
                  25.65       52.78 (27.13)                                        
 22 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE       52.59      52.81 q      
                  25.50       52.81 (27.31)                                        
 23 Herbold, Sarah            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.49      52.85 q      
                  25.49       52.85 (27.36)                                        
 23 Proceller, Charlotte      16 Weston Swimming-CT     52.06      52.85 q      
                  24.96       52.85 (27.89)                                        
 25 Hufziger, Mary            16 Regional YMCA of-CT    51.93      52.88 q      
                  25.21       52.88 (27.67)                                        
 26 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.22L     52.91 q      
                  25.45       52.91 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Deuel, Megan              14 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.65      52.92 q      
                  25.82       52.92 (27.10)                                        
 28 Petrone, Kathryn          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.61      52.99        
                  25.42       52.99 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29 Freeman, Cassidy          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.63      53.02        
                  25.63       53.02 (27.39)                                        
 30 Skilton, Emily            15 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.13      53.11        
                  25.47       53.11 (27.64)                                        
 31 Warner, Emily             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.20      53.19        
                  25.86       53.19 (27.33)                                        
 32 Pelletier, Nikita         15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.96L     53.20        
                  25.33       53.20 (27.87)                                        
 32 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.27      53.20        
                  25.64       53.20 (27.56)                                        
 34 Dong, Yunfan              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    51.80      53.25        
                  25.92       53.25 (27.33)                                        
 35 Hall, Morgen              16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.26      53.26        
                  25.56       53.26 (27.70)                                        
 36 Healy, Marissa            15 Swim Seventy-CT        52.68      53.28        
                  25.77       53.28 (27.51)                                        
 37 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.03      53.34        
                  25.65       53.34 (27.69)                                        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.08      53.35        
                  25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
 38 Ferrante, Gianna          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    53.69      53.35        
                  25.45       53.35 (27.90)                                        
 40 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    16 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.01      53.37        
                  25.88       53.37 (27.49)                                        
 41 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Stingrays-NJ           52.87      53.40        
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
 42 Bernard, Micaela          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.79      53.44        
                  25.94       53.44 (27.50)                                        
 43 Webber, Annalise          14 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.37      53.45        
                  25.64       53.45 (27.81)                                        
 44 Pappas, Alexa             13 Weston Swimming-CT     53.73      53.46        
                  25.41       53.46 (28.05)                                        
 45 Carey, Laurel             15 Morris County Sw-NJ    51.93      53.48        
                  25.43       53.48 (28.05)                                        
 46 Kayal, Grace              15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    53.00      53.49        
                  25.81       53.49 (27.68)                                        
 47 Diehl, Sydni              14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.43      53.50        
                  25.82       53.50 (27.68)                                        
 48 Falvo, Alexis             16 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.06      53.52        
                  25.87       53.52 (27.65)                                        
 49 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.91      53.55        
                  25.98       53.55 (27.57)                                        
 50 Desimone, Isabella        17 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.49      53.57        
                  25.56       53.57 (28.01)                                        
 50 Ford, Madison             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    52.45      53.57        
                  25.56       53.57 (28.01)                                        
 52 Macdonald, Jordan         14 Amity Regional A-CT    54.78      53.67        
                  25.63       53.67 (28.04)                                        
 53 Christensen, Mary         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.96      53.73        
                  25.69       53.73 (28.04)                                        
 54 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Piranha Swimming-CT    59.83L     53.75        
                  25.98       53.75 (27.77)                                        
 54 Cai, Miranda              14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.59L     53.75        
                  25.89       53.75 (27.86)                                        
 56 Connors, Alexa            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.93      53.76        
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)                                        
 57 Zhang, Victoria           13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.77      53.77        
                  25.98       53.77 (27.79)                                        
 58 O'Malley, Micaela         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.31      53.78        
                  26.13       53.78 (27.65)                                        
 59 Mahoney, Caroline         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    54.44      53.82        
                  25.76       53.82 (28.06)                                        
 60 Fong, Chloe               17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      53.87        
                  26.15       53.87 (27.72)                                        
 61 Cudney, Jillian           15 Unattached-MR          52.67      53.89        
                  25.85       53.89 (28.04)                                        
 62 Scott, Lily               18 New Jersey Race-NJ     54.15      53.90        
                  25.99       53.90 (27.91)                                        
 63 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.43      53.94        
                  26.02       53.94 (27.92)                                        
 64 Sicignano, Amelia         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.54L     53.98        
                  25.37       53.98 (28.61)                                        
 65 Maoz, Abby                13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    55.63      54.00        
                  26.27       54.00 (27.73)                                        
 66 Kottakis, Anna            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.01      54.01        
                  25.89       54.01 (28.12)                                        
 66 Kea, Alison               18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    52.54      54.01        
                  25.53       54.01 (28.48)                                        
 68 D'Alessandro, Samantha    17 North Shore Swim-NE    54.12      54.03        
                  25.89       54.03 (28.14)                                        
 68 Lombardi, Felicia         17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.63      54.03        
                  26.03       54.03 (28.00)                                        
 70 Zawacki, Lauren           17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE     53.42      54.09        
                  25.64       54.09 (28.45)                                        
 71 Wilson, Emily             16 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.76      54.16        
                  25.72       54.16 (28.44)                                        
 72 Erickson, Stephanie       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.48      54.18        
                  26.11       54.18 (28.07)                                        
 73 Ali, Julia                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.06      54.19        
                  25.91       54.19 (28.28)                                        
 74 Meurer, Amanda            17 Regional YMCA of-CT    53.69      54.21        
                  26.29       54.21 (27.92)                                        
 75 Clisham, Lillian          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.19      54.23        
                  26.25       54.23 (27.98)                                        
 76 Kreuscher, Camryn         15 Una Haa-MR             53.48      54.24        
                  25.72       54.24 (28.52)                                        
 77 Delano, Casey             18 Commonwealth Swi-NE    52.65      54.25        
                  26.30       54.25 (27.95)                                        
 78 Conway, Mary              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.05      54.26        
                  25.96       54.26 (28.30)                                        
 78 Comisky, Meaghan          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.21      54.26        
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)                                        
 80 Butler, Amelia            14 New York City Aq-MR    53.48      54.29        
                  25.45       54.29 (28.84)                                        
 81 Harold, Brenna            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.24      54.31        
                  25.84       54.31 (28.47)                                        
 82 Marriaga, Belen           16 ALBS-AD                54.22      54.32        
                  26.20       54.32 (28.12)                                        
 83 Campbell, Brynn           17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    54.01      54.34        
                  26.30       54.34 (28.04)                                        
 84 Byrne, Lauren             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.45      54.37        
                  26.08       54.37 (28.29)                                        
 85 Scanlan, Paula Anne       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.60      54.38        
                  26.06       54.38 (28.32)                                        
 86 Mascia, Allie             17 Shoreline Aquati-CT    53.49      54.40        
                  25.72       54.40 (28.68)                                        
 87 Milio, Theresa            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80      54.41        
                  25.72       54.41 (28.69)                                        
 88 Phelan, Megan             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.58L     54.43        
                  26.10       54.43 (28.33)                                        
 89 Diehl, Amber              16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.19      54.48        
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)                                        
 89 Domena, Julia             15 Northern Tribs S-AD    54.07      54.48        
                  26.15       54.48 (28.33)                                        
 91 Saliba, Victoria          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      52.66      54.51        
                  25.85       54.51 (28.66)                                        
 92 Jamieson, Anna            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.66      54.56        
                  25.95       54.56 (28.61)                                        
 93 Kottakis, Celia           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.42      54.70        
                  26.37       54.70 (28.33)                                        
 94 Campbell, Hallie          15 Glastonbury Swim-CT    55.18      54.75        
                  26.28       54.75 (28.47)                                        
 95 Santos, Abbie             16 HAWK-AD                55.24      54.77        
                  25.74       54.77 (29.03)                                        
 96 Yuen, Erica               18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.76      54.80        
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)                                        
 97 Bischof, Lucy             15 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.46      54.81        
                  26.06       54.81 (28.75)                                        
 98 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.42      54.82        
                  26.41       54.82 (28.41)                                        
 99 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        52.92      54.84        
                  26.02       54.84 (28.82)                                        
100 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.86      54.86        
                  26.40       54.86 (28.46)                                        
101 Freund, Jessica           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.64      54.89        
                  26.18       54.89 (28.71)                                        
102 Campbell, Hope            15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.18      54.95        
                  26.17       54.95 (28.78)                                        
103 Beal, Caroline            18 Regional YMCA of-CT    55.32      55.05        
                  26.23       55.05 (28.82)                                        
104 Linell, Katherine         15 Weston Swimming-CT     56.66      55.14        
                  26.44       55.14 (28.70)                                        
105 Smolar, Kaitlyn           17 Washingtonville-MR     54.47      55.22        
                  26.76       55.22 (28.46)                                        
106 Brown, Clarisse           16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    55.34      55.26        
                  26.76       55.26 (28.50)                                        
107 Fergus, Aerin             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      55.27        
                  26.22       55.27 (29.05)                                        
108 McManus, Reilly           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    55.22      55.39        
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)                                        
109 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32L     55.44        
                  26.81       55.44 (28.63)                                        
110 Smerechniak, Jillian      18 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.99      55.48        
                  26.47       55.48 (29.01)                                        
111 McHugh, Abigail           17 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.91      55.49        
                  26.80       55.49 (28.69)                                        
111 McGrath, Hannah           17 New York City Aq-MR    55.28      55.49        
                  26.28       55.49 (29.21)                                        
113 Cox, Molly                15 Amity Regional A-CT    55.89      55.52        
                  26.47       55.52 (29.05)                                        
114 Kosakowski, Leigha        18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      55.61      55.53        
                  27.47       55.53 (28.06)                                        
115 Pompay, Melody            17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.86      55.56        
                  26.49       55.56 (29.07)                                        
116 Hemp, Kerrigan            15 Andover-North An-NE    52.04      55.61        
                  26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
117 Weiner, Julia             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    55.57      55.64        
                  26.73       55.64 (28.91)                                        
118 Longstaff, Abigail        18 Westbrook Seals-ME     53.58      55.67        
                  26.09       55.67 (29.58)                                        
119 Franceschini, Angelina    17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.36      55.73        
                  26.66       55.73 (29.07)                                        
120 Miller, Ella              15 Edge-NE                54.92      55.78        
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)                                        
121 Shannon, Kayla            15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.95      55.96        
                  27.10       55.96 (28.86)                                        
122 Peel, Isabelle            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.23      55.97        
                  26.37       55.97 (29.60)                                        
123 Wetherbee, Hailey         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.45      56.04        
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)                                        
124 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ           54.77      56.14        
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)                                        
125 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.05      56.22        
                  26.99       56.22 (29.23)                                        
126 Ware, Kendall             16 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.08      56.23        
                  27.32       56.23 (28.91)                                        
127 Farman, Morgan            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.01      56.35        
                  27.26       56.35 (29.09)                                        
128 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.66      56.37        
                  27.25       56.37 (29.12)                                        
129 Fitzgerald, Nina          18 Eastern Express-NJ     55.98      56.50        
                  27.01       56.50 (29.49)                                        
130 Koenig, Lily              18 Andover-North An-NE    57.07      56.54        
                  27.29       56.54 (29.25)                                        
131 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.22      56.63        
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)                                        
132 Nikolski, Grace           19 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.02      56.65        
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)                                        
133 Lara, Tiffany             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38      56.70        
                  26.49       56.70 (30.21)                                        
134 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.81      56.76        
                  27.22       56.76 (29.54)                                        
135 Mooers, Fiona             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.94      56.80        
                  27.20       56.80 (29.60)                                        
136 Eggert, Anna              16 Webster BlueFins-NI    57.80      56.99        
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)                                        
137 Budner, Hannah            15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    55.53      57.24        
                  27.39       57.24 (29.85)                                        
138 Guo, Eva                  15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      57.87        
                  27.71       57.87 (30.16)                                        
139 Deangelis, Ava            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.98      58.03        
                  27.52       58.03 (30.51)                                        
140 Mallett, Colby            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.78      58.04        
                  27.72       58.04 (30.32)                                        
141 Davis, Natalie            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    56.41      58.30        
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)                                        
142 Linell, Nicole            13 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.09      58.52        
                  27.86       58.52 (30.66)                                        
143 Rotenberg, Mary           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.39      58.95        
                  27.71       58.95 (31.24)                                        
 -- Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schwab, Carly             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gendron, Sara             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     54.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Truwit, Alexandra         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wisner, Taryn             14 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.16    1:48.07         22  
                  24.88       52.41 (27.53)     1:20.10 (27.69)     1:48.07 (27.97)
  2 Gormley, Isabel     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.52    1:48.81         19  
                  25.25       52.66 (27.41)     1:20.69 (28.03)     1:48.81 (28.12)
  3 Montesi, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.71    1:49.45         18  
                  25.09       53.01 (27.92)     1:21.48 (28.47)     1:49.45 (27.97)
  4 Douglass, Katherin  15 Una Cpac-CT          1:48.10    1:49.61         17  
                  25.00       52.54 (27.54)     1:21.00 (28.46)     1:49.61 (28.61)
  5 Helak, Alyssa       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:51.18    1:50.41         16  
                  26.02       53.90 (27.88)     1:22.00 (28.10)     1:50.41 (28.41)
  6 Truwit, Alexandra   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.03    1:51.22         15  
                  25.95       54.08 (28.13)     1:22.87 (28.79)     1:51.22 (28.35)
  7 Kayal, Grace        15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:51.82    1:51.36         14  
                  25.55       53.67 (28.12)     1:22.47 (28.80)     1:51.36 (28.89)
  8 Petrone, Kathryn    17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:52.28    1:51.49         13  
                  25.47       53.56 (28.09)     1:22.65 (29.09)     1:51.49 (28.84)
  9 Loomis, Ashley      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:51.48    1:51.56         12  
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)     1:22.60 (28.64)     1:51.56 (28.96)
B - Final
 10 Ecker, Emily        14 Portland Porpois-ME  1:52.43    1:51.17         10  
                  26.31       54.36 (28.05)     1:22.82 (28.46)     1:51.17 (28.35)
 11 Tighe, Olivia       15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:52.49    1:51.31          8  
                  25.58       53.31 (27.73)     1:22.56 (29.25)     1:51.31 (28.75)
 12 Semenuk, Bridget    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.70    1:51.75          7  
                  25.73       53.90 (28.17)     1:22.89 (28.99)     1:51.75 (28.86)
 13 Herbold, Sarah      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:53.13    1:51.88          6  
                  26.73       55.25 (28.52)     1:24.03 (28.78)     1:51.88 (27.85)
 14 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.81    1:52.30          5  
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)     1:23.83 (28.87)     1:52.30 (28.47)
 15 Hufziger, Mary      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:53.34    1:52.37          4  
                  25.79       53.66 (27.87)     1:22.54 (28.88)     1:52.37 (29.83)
 16 Hollander, Shayna   17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:52.76    1:52.80          3  
                  25.40       53.61 (28.21)     1:22.94 (29.33)     1:52.80 (29.86)
 17 Milbert, Madison    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.88    1:52.99          2  
                  26.36       55.00 (28.64)     1:23.92 (28.92)     1:52.99 (29.07)
 18 Redding, Madalyn    17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:53.32    1:53.21          1  
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.80 (29.15)     1:53.21 (29.41)
C - Final
 19 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.57    1:51.53        
                  25.54       53.61 (28.07)     1:22.55 (28.94)     1:51.53 (28.98)
 20 Wong, Sandra        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.13    1:52.32        
                  26.12       54.31 (28.19)     1:22.96 (28.65)     1:52.32 (29.36)
 21 St Rose-Finear, Sy  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.45    1:52.34        
                  26.53       55.24 (28.71)     1:23.89 (28.65)     1:52.34 (28.45)
 22 Wisner, Taryn       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.40    1:52.53        
                  26.62       55.01 (28.39)     1:23.86 (28.85)     1:52.53 (28.67)
 23 McElrath, Emma      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:53.35    1:52.80        
                  27.05       55.52 (28.47)     1:24.04 (28.52)     1:52.80 (28.76)
 24 Bardak, Emily       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.16    1:53.12        
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)     1:23.89 (29.02)     1:53.12 (29.23)
 25 Pryne, Jessica      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.76    1:53.68        
                  26.62       55.17 (28.55)     1:24.21 (29.04)     1:53.68 (29.47)
 26 Fosburgh, Katherin  17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:53.99    1:55.46        
                  26.76       56.08 (29.32)     1:25.87 (29.79)     1:55.46 (29.59)
 27 Zeiger, Rebecca     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.49    1:57.08        
                  27.76       56.85 (29.09)     1:26.94 (30.09)     1:57.08 (30.14)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Lead Off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Samantha    17 North Shore Swim-NE       NT    1:57.77        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT          1:48.57    1:48.10 q      
                  24.50       52.05 (27.55)     1:20.25 (28.20)     1:48.10 (27.85)
  2 Gormley, Isabel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.49    1:50.52 q      
                  25.24       53.11 (27.87)     1:21.86 (28.75)     1:50.52 (28.66)
  3 Montesi, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.20    1:50.71 q      
                  25.32       53.19 (27.87)     1:22.04 (28.85)     1:50.71 (28.67)
  4 Scannell, Quinn           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.46    1:51.16 q      
                  25.35       53.24 (27.89)     1:22.27 (29.03)     1:51.16 (28.89)
  5 Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:50.97    1:51.18 q      
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)     1:22.28 (28.57)     1:51.18 (28.90)
  6 Loomis, Ashley            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:50.39    1:51.48 q      
                  25.82       53.58 (27.76)     1:22.40 (28.82)     1:51.48 (29.08)
  7 Kayal, Grace              15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:53.55    1:51.82 q      
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)     1:22.62 (29.33)     1:51.82 (29.20)
  8 Truwit, Alexandra         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.15    1:52.03 q      
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)     1:23.19 (28.99)     1:52.03 (28.84)
  9 Petrone, Kathryn          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:51.42    1:52.28 q      
                  25.62       54.00 (28.38)     1:23.18 (29.18)     1:52.28 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ecker, Emily              14 Portland Porpois-ME  1:52.14    1:52.43 q      
                  26.35       54.63 (28.28)     1:23.68 (29.05)     1:52.43 (28.75)
 11 Tighe, Olivia             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:53.38    1:52.49 q      
                  25.68       54.25 (28.57)     1:23.55 (29.30)     1:52.49 (28.94)
 12 Semenuk, Bridget          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:49.93    1:52.70 q      
                  25.66       54.20 (28.54)     1:23.45 (29.25)     1:52.70 (29.25)
 13 Hollander, Shayna         17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:54.21    1:52.76 q      
                  25.36       53.66 (28.30)     1:23.13 (29.47)     1:52.76 (29.63)
 14 Boeckman, Elizabeth       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.55    1:52.81 q      
                  26.80       55.16 (28.36)     1:24.08 (28.92)     1:52.81 (28.73)
 15 Milbert, Madison          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.26    1:52.88 q      
                  26.00       54.57 (28.57)     1:23.49 (28.92)     1:52.88 (29.39)
 16 Herbold, Sarah            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:51.92    1:53.13 q      
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)     1:24.56 (29.20)     1:53.13 (28.57)
 17 Redding, Madalyn          17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:52.19    1:53.32 q      
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:23.72 (29.17)     1:53.32 (29.60)
 18 Hufziger, Mary            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:53.89    1:53.34 q      
                  26.48       55.06 (28.58)     1:24.07 (29.01)     1:53.34 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McElrath, Emma            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:53.09    1:53.35 q      
                  27.19       55.98 (28.79)     1:24.75 (28.77)     1:53.35 (28.60)
 20 Wisner, Taryn             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:52.36    1:53.40 q      
                  26.25       54.95 (28.70)     1:24.67 (29.72)     1:53.40 (28.73)
 21 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:52.78    1:53.45 q      
                  26.27       54.75 (28.48)     1:24.11 (29.36)     1:53.45 (29.34)
 22 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.86    1:53.49 q      
                  27.37       55.69 (28.32)     1:24.59 (28.90)     1:53.49 (28.90)
 23 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.44    1:53.57 q      
                  25.91       54.30 (28.39)     1:23.70 (29.40)     1:53.57 (29.87)
 24 Pryne, Jessica            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.56    1:53.76 q      
                  26.49       55.19 (28.70)     1:24.63 (29.44)     1:53.76 (29.13)
 25 Fosburgh, Katherine       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:54.25    1:53.99 q      
                  26.33       55.00 (28.67)     1:24.50 (29.50)     1:53.99 (29.49)
 26 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.51    1:54.13 q      
                  26.65       55.05 (28.40)     1:24.37 (29.32)     1:54.13 (29.76)
 27 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.06    1:54.16 q      
                  26.85       55.93 (29.08)     1:25.17 (29.24)     1:54.16 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ritz, Erin                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.42L   1:54.21        
                  26.45       55.12 (28.67)     1:24.76 (29.64)     1:54.21 (29.45)
 29 Warner, Emily             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.39    1:54.34        
                  27.16       56.14 (28.98)     1:25.35 (29.21)     1:54.34 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:52.63    1:54.35        
                  25.96       54.19 (28.23)     1:23.82 (29.63)     1:54.35 (30.53)
 31 Murphy, Sophie            13 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:52.74    1:54.76        
                  26.21       54.93 (28.72)     1:24.82 (29.89)     1:54.76 (29.94)
 32 Hall, Morgen              16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.85    1:54.80        
                  26.64       55.70 (29.06)     1:25.09 (29.39)     1:54.80 (29.71)
 33 Clisham, Lillian          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.96    1:54.89        
                  27.35       56.04 (28.69)     1:25.43 (29.39)     1:54.89 (29.46)
 34 Mannion, Natalie          13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:52.10    1:55.00        
                  26.17       55.42 (29.25)     1:25.48 (30.06)     1:55.00 (29.52)
 35 Bosse, Clare              15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:54.60    1:55.07        
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)     1:25.10 (29.42)     1:55.07 (29.97)
 36 Hunt, Maeve               15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.89    1:55.09        
                  26.83       55.54 (28.71)     1:25.43 (29.89)     1:55.09 (29.66)
 37 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.78    1:55.14        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.77 (29.78)     1:55.14 (29.37)
 38 Olszewski, Ana            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.49    1:55.16        
                  26.25       55.26 (29.01)     1:25.17 (29.91)     1:55.16 (29.99)
 38 Whall, Emma               17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:52.05    1:55.16        
                  26.25       54.99 (28.74)     1:24.96 (29.97)     1:55.16 (30.20)
 40 Guarino, Kiana            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:55.31        
                  26.76       55.95 (29.19)     1:25.80 (29.85)     1:55.31 (29.51)
 41 Naccarella, Antonia       17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:53.52    1:55.32        
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)     1:25.63 (29.69)     1:55.32 (29.69)
 42 Miller, Grace             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:54.53    1:55.49        
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)     1:25.54 (30.20)     1:55.49 (29.95)
 43 Ali, Grace                16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.66    1:55.56        
                  27.06       55.85 (28.79)     1:25.40 (29.55)     1:55.56 (30.16)
 44 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.54    1:55.59        
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:25.98 (29.89)     1:55.59 (29.61)
 45 Stanford, Catherine       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:54.36    1:55.68        
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:26.18 (29.99)     1:55.68 (29.50)
 46 Stewart, Olivia           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.78    1:55.69        
                  27.18       56.62 (29.44)     1:26.12 (29.50)     1:55.69 (29.57)
 47 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.81    1:55.71        
                  27.05       56.03 (28.98)     1:25.96 (29.93)     1:55.71 (29.75)
 48 Kouznetsova, Nikita       16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.44    1:55.76        
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:25.61 (30.13)     1:55.76 (30.15)
 49 Conway, Mary              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:54.19    1:55.77        
                  26.75       55.63 (28.88)     1:25.78 (30.15)     1:55.77 (29.99)
 50 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.14    1:55.80        
                  26.48       55.79 (29.31)     1:25.96 (30.17)     1:55.80 (29.84)
 51 Phelan, Megan             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:55.05    1:55.84        
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)     1:26.03 (29.97)     1:55.84 (29.81)
 52 Wilson, Emily             16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:55.14    1:55.87        
                  25.98       54.71 (28.73)     1:25.12 (30.41)     1:55.87 (30.75)
 53 Falvo, Alexis             16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:54.26    1:55.95        
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:26.42 (30.16)     1:55.95 (29.53)
 53 Hemp, Kerrigan            15 Andover-North An-NE  2:10.08L   1:55.95        
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:26.56 (29.77)     1:55.95 (29.39)
 55 Cattano, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.25    1:56.02        
                  26.58       56.15 (29.57)     1:26.44 (30.29)     1:56.02 (29.58)
 56 Magill, Kate              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:53.79    1:56.05        
                  27.32       56.57 (29.25)     1:26.57 (30.00)     1:56.05 (29.48)
 57 Jogis, Kimberly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.15    1:56.09        
                  27.26       56.56 (29.30)     1:26.59 (30.03)     1:56.09 (29.50)
 58 Macdonald, Jordan         14 Amity Regional A-CT  1:58.44    1:56.14        
                  26.91       56.42 (29.51)     1:26.05 (29.63)     1:56.14 (30.09)
 59 Erwin, Catherine          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.13    1:56.16        
                  27.28       56.74 (29.46)     1:26.49 (29.75)     1:56.16 (29.67)
 59 Saliba, Victoria          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:54.20    1:56.16        
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)     1:26.05 (30.08)     1:56.16 (30.11)
 61 Connors, Alexa            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.40    1:56.18        
                  26.55       55.53 (28.98)     1:25.94 (30.41)     1:56.18 (30.24)
 62 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.94    1:56.23        
                  25.60       54.37 (28.77)     1:24.83 (30.46)     1:56.23 (31.40)
 63 Comisky, Meaghan          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.49    1:56.27        
                  27.18       56.57 (29.39)     1:26.59 (30.02)     1:56.27 (29.68)
 64 Egan, Orla                14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.31    1:56.32        
                  27.59       56.87 (29.28)     1:26.82 (29.95)     1:56.32 (29.50)
 65 Carey, Laurel             15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:53.32    1:56.44        
                  26.61       55.82 (29.21)     1:26.33 (30.51)     1:56.44 (30.11)
 66 Rutledge, Carly           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.05    1:56.55        
                  27.14       56.54 (29.40)     1:26.59 (30.05)     1:56.55 (29.96)
 66 Hesler, Amelia            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.98    1:56.55        
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)     1:26.81 (29.92)     1:56.55 (29.74)
 68 Tran, Elizabeth           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.76    1:56.59        
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)     1:25.65 (30.33)     1:56.59 (30.94)
 68 Kea, Alison               18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:57.36    1:56.59        
                  26.50       55.97 (29.47)     1:26.05 (30.08)     1:56.59 (30.54)
 70 Scanlan, Paula Anne       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.56    1:56.68        
                  26.47       55.83 (29.36)     1:25.80 (29.97)     1:56.68 (30.88)
 71 Smolar, Kaitlyn           17 Washingtonville-MR   1:54.06    1:56.72        
                  26.59       55.76 (29.17)     1:26.14 (30.38)     1:56.72 (30.58)
 72 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.33    1:56.84        
                  27.32       56.52 (29.20)     1:26.78 (30.26)     1:56.84 (30.06)
 73 Duvall, Audrey            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:55.08    1:56.85        
                  27.51       57.15 (29.64)     1:26.91 (29.76)     1:56.85 (29.94)
 74 Hallisey, Olivia          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.07    1:56.86        
                  27.47       56.97 (29.50)     1:26.87 (29.90)     1:56.86 (29.99)
 75 Halsdorfer, Abby          15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:56.22    1:56.96        
                  27.81       57.37 (29.56)     1:27.48 (30.11)     1:56.96 (29.48)
 76 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Stingrays-NJ         1:59.60    1:56.98        
                  26.86       56.18 (29.32)     1:26.11 (29.93)     1:56.98 (30.87)
 77 Koerwitz, Celeste         16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:56.14    1:56.99        
                  27.56       57.25 (29.69)     1:27.42 (30.17)     1:56.99 (29.57)
 78 Cornish, Kristin          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.40    1:57.08        
                  26.70       55.78 (29.08)     1:26.30 (30.52)     1:57.08 (30.78)
 79 Delano, Casey             18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:53.80    1:57.13        
                  27.12       56.87 (29.75)     1:27.16 (30.29)     1:57.13 (29.97)
 80 Pelletier, Nikita         15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:57.62    1:57.36        
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)     1:27.16 (30.52)     1:57.36 (30.20)
 81 Brennan, Sarah            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:55.33    1:57.48        
                  26.79       56.46 (29.67)     1:27.17 (30.71)     1:57.48 (30.31)
 81 Beal, Caroline            18 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.28    1:57.48        
                  26.77       56.14 (29.37)     1:26.50 (30.36)     1:57.48 (30.98)
 83 Zhang, Victoria           13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:55.98    1:57.54        
                  26.99       56.68 (29.69)     1:27.11 (30.43)     1:57.54 (30.43)
 84 Bernard, Micaela          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.88    1:57.58        
                  26.95       56.03 (29.08)     1:26.49 (30.46)     1:57.58 (31.09)
 85 Mooers, Fiona             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.37    1:57.79        
                  27.50       57.41 (29.91)     1:27.56 (30.15)     1:57.79 (30.23)
 86 Brennan, Catherine        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.90    1:57.87        
                  26.78       56.49 (29.71)     1:27.11 (30.62)     1:57.87 (30.76)
 87 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.66    1:57.96        
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)     1:27.00 (30.43)     1:57.96 (30.96)
 88 Farrell, Caroline         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:54.77    1:58.08        
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)     1:27.19 (30.36)     1:58.08 (30.89)
 88 Meyer, Emma               17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:58.85    1:58.08        
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:27.26 (30.91)     1:58.08 (30.82)
 90 Ford, Madison             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:55.34    1:58.22        
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:27.70 (30.54)     1:58.22 (30.52)
 91 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.94L   1:58.30        
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)     1:27.87 (30.51)     1:58.30 (30.43)
 92 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.89    1:58.44        
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)     1:26.83 (30.01)     1:58.44 (31.61)
 93 Gjertsen, Emily           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.75    1:58.66        
                  28.00       57.90 (29.90)     1:28.55 (30.65)     1:58.66 (30.11)
 94 Klafehn, Bailey           18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:56.22    1:58.73        
                  27.44       57.40 (29.96)     1:27.96 (30.56)     1:58.73 (30.77)
 95 Kelly, Rose               16 Una TS-MR            1:56.21    1:58.88        
                  27.47       57.47 (30.00)     1:28.15 (30.68)     1:58.88 (30.73)
 96 Franceschini, Angelina    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.44    1:58.90        
                  27.28       57.54 (30.26)     1:28.51 (30.97)     1:58.90 (30.39)
 97 Marriaga, Belen           16 ALBS-AD              2:00.77    1:59.01        
                  27.64       57.74 (30.10)     1:28.31 (30.57)     1:59.01 (30.70)
 98 Krolikowski, Jenna        17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:56.16    1:59.14        
                  27.92       58.09 (30.17)     1:28.90 (30.81)     1:59.14 (30.24)
 99 Cudney, Jillian           15 Unattached-MR        1:58.51    1:59.28        
                  26.77       56.93 (30.16)     1:28.07 (31.14)     1:59.28 (31.21)
100 Donnelly, Megan           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.87    1:59.38        
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)     1:28.05 (30.68)     1:59.38 (31.33)
101 Koenig, Lily              18 Andover-North An-NE  2:02.49    1:59.53        
                  27.74       57.89 (30.15)     1:28.83 (30.94)     1:59.53 (30.70)
102 Turek, Sabrina            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.69    2:00.09        
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)     1:28.63 (31.21)     2:00.09 (31.46)
103 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:54.39    2:00.10        
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)     1:29.02 (30.99)     2:00.10 (31.08)
104 Farman, Morgan            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:06.96    2:02.07        
                  27.22       57.36 (30.14)     1:29.42 (32.06)     2:02.07 (32.65)
105 Dyjak, Ella               13 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:00.09    2:02.41        
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)     1:31.05 (31.33)     2:02.41 (31.36)
106 Rotenberg, Mary           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.42    2:03.97        
                  27.94       58.72 (30.78)     1:31.44 (32.72)     2:03.97 (32.53)
107 Thompson, Maya            18 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  1:59.23    2:04.10        
                  27.06       57.42 (30.36)     1:29.86 (32.44)     2:04.10 (34.24)
 -- Cai, Miranda              14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallagher, Liz            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.61    4:50.05         22  
                  26.42       55.27 (28.85)     1:24.51 (29.24)     1:53.77 (29.26)
        2:22.55 (28.78)     2:51.79 (29.24)     3:21.30 (29.51)     3:51.10 (29.80)
        4:20.79 (29.69)     4:50.05 (29.26)                                        
  2 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:55.90    4:51.09         19  
                  27.34       56.14 (28.80)     1:25.46 (29.32)     1:54.98 (29.52)
        2:24.45 (29.47)     2:53.98 (29.53)     3:23.51 (29.53)     3:53.25 (29.74)
        4:22.66 (29.41)     4:51.09 (28.43)                                        
  3 Ecker, Emily        14 Portland Porpois-ME  4:57.00    4:51.29         18  
                  26.63       55.19 (28.56)     1:24.05 (28.86)     1:53.61 (29.56)
        2:23.18 (29.57)     2:52.58 (29.40)     3:22.30 (29.72)     3:52.32 (30.02)
        4:22.18 (29.86)     4:51.29 (29.11)                                        
  4 Truwit, Alexandra   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:54.93    4:52.97         17  
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)     1:24.98 (29.39)     1:54.83 (29.85)
        2:24.40 (29.57)     2:54.19 (29.79)     3:24.07 (29.88)     3:54.04 (29.97)
        4:23.84 (29.80)     4:52.97 (29.13)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.19    4:55.56         16  
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)     1:25.50 (29.57)     1:55.29 (29.79)
        2:25.23 (29.94)     2:55.42 (30.19)     3:25.67 (30.25)     3:55.70 (30.03)
        4:25.95 (30.25)     4:55.56 (29.61)                                        
  6 McElrath, Emma      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:57.74    4:56.65         15  
                  28.61       58.39 (29.78)     1:28.25 (29.86)     1:58.17 (29.92)
        2:28.02 (29.85)     2:57.90 (29.88)     3:27.59 (29.69)     3:57.29 (29.70)
        4:27.03 (29.74)     4:56.65 (29.62)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:00.06    5:00.86         14  
                  27.05       56.39 (29.34)     1:26.63 (30.24)     1:56.80 (30.17)
        2:27.20 (30.40)     2:57.78 (30.58)     3:28.62 (30.84)     3:59.71 (31.09)
        4:30.56 (30.85)     5:00.86 (30.30)                                        
  8 Loomis, Ashley      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:58.75    5:01.98         13  
                  27.16       56.44 (29.28)     1:26.52 (30.08)     1:56.83 (30.31)
        2:27.76 (30.93)     2:58.83 (31.07)     3:29.78 (30.95)     4:00.85 (31.07)
        4:31.88 (31.03)     5:01.98 (30.10)                                        
  9 Whall, Emma         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:58.80    5:02.45         12  
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)     1:27.06 (29.97)     1:57.53 (30.47)
        2:28.27 (30.74)     2:59.33 (31.06)     3:30.31 (30.98)     4:01.26 (30.95)
        4:32.24 (30.98)     5:02.45 (30.21)                                        
B - Final
 10 Takabayashi, Miku   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   5:02.31    4:58.21         10  
                  26.83       56.13 (29.30)     1:25.98 (29.85)     1:55.96 (29.98)
        2:26.14 (30.18)     2:56.87 (30.73)     3:27.20 (30.33)     3:58.04 (30.84)
        4:28.79 (30.75)     4:58.21 (29.42)                                        
 11 Semenuk, Bridget    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:01.74    4:58.38          8  
                  26.30       55.45 (29.15)     1:24.98 (29.53)     1:55.15 (30.17)
        2:25.63 (30.48)     2:56.13 (30.50)     3:26.86 (30.73)     3:57.79 (30.93)
        4:28.84 (31.05)     4:58.38 (29.54)                                        
 12 Herbold, Sarah      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:02.77    4:59.60          7  
                  27.52       56.98 (29.46)     1:27.07 (30.09)     1:57.76 (30.69)
        2:28.33 (30.57)     2:59.07 (30.74)     3:29.67 (30.60)     4:00.16 (30.49)
        4:30.24 (30.08)     4:59.60 (29.36)                                        
 13 Wisner, Taryn       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:02.88    5:00.09          6  
                  26.90       56.11 (29.21)     1:26.26 (30.15)     1:56.70 (30.44)
        2:27.45 (30.75)     2:58.19 (30.74)     3:29.12 (30.93)     3:59.76 (30.64)
        4:30.37 (30.61)     5:00.09 (29.72)                                        
 14 Magill, Kate        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:02.10    5:00.74          5  
                  27.32       56.85 (29.53)     1:27.10 (30.25)     1:57.57 (30.47)
        2:28.05 (30.48)     2:58.58 (30.53)     3:29.33 (30.75)     4:00.17 (30.84)
        4:30.83 (30.66)     5:00.74 (29.91)                                        
 15 Ritz, Erin          15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:03.16    5:01.71          4  
                  27.87       57.86 (29.99)     1:28.36 (30.50)     1:58.93 (30.57)
        2:29.59 (30.66)     3:00.25 (30.66)     3:30.91 (30.66)     4:01.54 (30.63)
        4:32.12 (30.58)     5:01.71 (29.59)                                        
 16 Kayal, Grace        15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  5:00.73    5:04.13          3  
                  26.53       55.68 (29.15)     1:25.62 (29.94)     1:56.30 (30.68)
        2:27.22 (30.92)     2:58.36 (31.14)     3:29.79 (31.43)     4:01.45 (31.66)
        4:33.17 (31.72)     5:04.13 (30.96)                                        
 17 Slaughter, Phoebe   18 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:02.83    5:06.79          2  
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)     1:27.35 (30.39)     1:58.38 (31.03)
        2:29.71 (31.33)     3:01.17 (31.46)     3:32.67 (31.50)     4:04.34 (31.67)
        4:35.74 (31.40)     5:06.79 (31.05)                                        
 18 Mannion, Natalie    13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:02.32    5:11.68          1  
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:27.58 (31.16)     1:59.21 (31.63)
        2:30.90 (31.69)     3:02.75 (31.85)     3:35.19 (32.44)     4:07.88 (32.69)
        4:40.38 (32.50)     5:11.68 (31.30)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sommerstad, Kyra    14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:05.25    5:00.55        
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:27.53 (30.55)     1:58.29 (30.76)
        2:29.08 (30.79)     2:59.80 (30.72)     3:30.35 (30.55)     4:00.82 (30.47)
        4:31.09 (30.27)     5:00.55 (29.46)                                        
 20 Weissman, Emily     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.56    5:02.73        
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)     1:29.39 (30.84)     2:00.30 (30.91)
        2:31.07 (30.77)     3:01.37 (30.30)     3:31.89 (30.52)     4:02.63 (30.74)
        4:33.09 (30.46)     5:02.73 (29.64)                                        
 21 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:04.63    5:03.76        
                  28.49       58.86 (30.37)     1:29.41 (30.55)     2:00.27 (30.86)
        2:31.31 (31.04)     3:02.16 (30.85)     3:33.12 (30.96)     4:03.84 (30.72)
        4:34.27 (30.43)     5:03.76 (29.49)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Abigail   15 Solo Aquatics-NE     5:05.55    5:05.59        
                  27.05       56.93 (29.88)     1:27.70 (30.77)     1:58.46 (30.76)
        2:29.49 (31.03)     3:00.89 (31.40)     3:32.30 (31.41)     4:04.08 (31.78)
        4:35.25 (31.17)     5:05.59 (30.34)                                        
 23 Jogis, Kimberly     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.78    5:07.37        
                  27.38       56.89 (29.51)     1:27.31 (30.42)     1:58.50 (31.19)
        2:29.74 (31.24)     3:01.04 (31.30)     3:32.45 (31.41)     4:04.26 (31.81)
        4:35.82 (31.56)     5:07.37 (31.55)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.41    5:08.90        
                  27.58       57.24 (29.66)     1:27.85 (30.61)     1:59.06 (31.21)
        2:30.95 (31.89)     3:02.61 (31.66)     3:34.86 (32.25)     4:06.63 (31.77)
        4:37.70 (31.07)     5:08.90 (31.20)                                        
 25 Conway, Mary        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:06.13    5:09.56        
                  27.95       58.93 (30.98)     1:29.68 (30.75)     2:01.05 (31.37)
        2:32.00 (30.95)     3:03.40 (31.40)     3:34.82 (31.42)     4:06.29 (31.47)
        4:37.59 (31.30)     5:09.56 (31.97)                                        
 26 McEachern, Sarah    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.28    5:10.43        
                  27.83       58.45 (30.62)     1:29.75 (31.30)     2:01.16 (31.41)
        2:32.70 (31.54)     3:04.39 (31.69)     3:36.17 (31.78)     4:07.88 (31.71)
        4:39.44 (31.56)     5:10.43 (30.99)                                        
 27 Spencer, Caitlin    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.41    5:12.74        
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)     1:30.75 (31.24)     2:02.26 (31.51)
        2:33.76 (31.50)     3:05.47 (31.71)     3:37.45 (31.98)     4:09.34 (31.89)
        4:41.63 (32.29)     5:12.74 (31.11)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.27    4:54.61 q      
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:27.12 (30.19)     1:57.01 (29.89)
        2:26.69 (29.68)     2:56.68 (29.99)     3:26.51 (29.83)     3:56.24 (29.73)
        4:25.89 (29.65)     4:54.61 (28.72)                                        
  2 Truwit, Alexandra         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:53.48    4:54.93 q      
                  27.54       56.69 (29.15)     1:26.36 (29.67)     1:56.61 (30.25)
        2:26.56 (29.95)     2:56.76 (30.20)     3:26.92 (30.16)     3:56.71 (29.79)
        4:26.48 (29.77)     4:54.93 (28.45)                                        
  3 Boeckman, Elizabeth       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:58.46    4:55.90 q      
                  27.62       57.07 (29.45)     1:26.80 (29.73)     1:56.74 (29.94)
        2:27.27 (30.53)     2:57.08 (29.81)     3:27.12 (30.04)     3:56.96 (29.84)
        4:27.07 (30.11)     4:55.90 (28.83)                                        
  4 Ecker, Emily              14 Portland Porpois-ME  4:52.16    4:57.00 q      
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)     1:25.55 (29.58)     1:55.62 (30.07)
        2:25.64 (30.02)     2:56.21 (30.57)     3:26.65 (30.44)     3:57.25 (30.60)
        4:27.58 (30.33)     4:57.00 (29.42)                                        
  5 McElrath, Emma            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.39    4:57.74 q      
                  28.48       58.46 (29.98)     1:28.48 (30.02)     1:58.75 (30.27)
        2:28.94 (30.19)     2:59.08 (30.14)     3:28.96 (29.88)     3:58.65 (29.69)
        4:28.51 (29.86)     4:57.74 (29.23)                                        
  6 Loomis, Ashley            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:53.63    4:58.75 q      
                  27.28       56.37 (29.09)     1:26.15 (29.78)     1:56.23 (30.08)
        2:26.72 (30.49)     2:57.49 (30.77)     3:28.20 (30.71)     3:58.97 (30.77)
        4:29.54 (30.57)     4:58.75 (29.21)                                        
  7 Whall, Emma               17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:56.99    4:58.80 q      
                  27.26       56.71 (29.45)     1:26.59 (29.88)     1:56.92 (30.33)
        2:27.34 (30.42)     2:58.04 (30.70)     3:28.71 (30.67)     3:59.46 (30.75)
        4:29.79 (30.33)     4:58.80 (29.01)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jessica            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.56    5:00.06 q      
                  27.52       57.55 (30.03)     1:27.67 (30.12)     1:57.93 (30.26)
        2:28.29 (30.36)     2:58.69 (30.40)     3:29.10 (30.41)     3:59.61 (30.51)
        4:30.15 (30.54)     5:00.06 (29.91)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.69    5:00.19 q      
                  27.53       57.10 (29.57)     1:27.37 (30.27)     1:57.98 (30.61)
        2:28.46 (30.48)     2:59.15 (30.69)     3:29.52 (30.37)     3:59.94 (30.42)
        4:30.55 (30.61)     5:00.19 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kayal, Grace              15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  5:07.11    5:00.73 q      
                  26.45       55.74 (29.29)     1:25.66 (29.92)     1:56.09 (30.43)
        2:26.69 (30.60)     2:57.46 (30.77)     3:28.18 (30.72)     3:59.09 (30.91)
        4:30.15 (31.06)     5:00.73 (30.58)                                        
 11 Petrone, Kathryn          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:57.28    5:01.16 q      
                  27.49       57.64 (30.15)     1:28.02 (30.38)     1:58.35 (30.33)
        2:28.75 (30.40)     2:59.20 (30.45)     3:29.80 (30.60)     4:00.54 (30.74)
        4:31.16 (30.62)     5:01.16 (30.00)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Bridget          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:54.31    5:01.74 q      
                  27.66       57.56 (29.90)     1:28.08 (30.52)     1:58.14 (30.06)
        2:28.42 (30.28)     2:59.00 (30.58)     3:29.98 (30.98)     4:00.75 (30.77)
        4:31.61 (30.86)     5:01.74 (30.13)                                        
 13 Magill, Kate              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:58.71    5:02.10 q      
                  27.53       57.15 (29.62)     1:27.75 (30.60)     1:58.36 (30.61)
        2:29.11 (30.75)     2:59.94 (30.83)     3:30.88 (30.94)     4:01.85 (30.97)
        4:32.77 (30.92)     5:02.10 (29.33)                                        
 14 Takabayashi, Miku         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   5:08.58    5:02.31 q      
                  27.34       57.19 (29.85)     1:27.65 (30.46)     1:58.57 (30.92)
        2:29.26 (30.69)     3:00.05 (30.79)     3:31.13 (31.08)     4:02.04 (30.91)
        4:32.70 (30.66)     5:02.31 (29.61)                                        
 15 Mannion, Natalie          13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:59.20    5:02.32 q      
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)     1:28.17 (30.77)     1:58.78 (30.61)
        2:29.82 (31.04)     3:00.19 (30.37)     3:30.97 (30.78)     4:02.10 (31.13)
        4:32.60 (30.50)     5:02.32 (29.72)                                        
 16 Herbold, Sarah            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:58.39    5:02.77 q      
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)     1:28.22 (30.56)     1:58.99 (30.77)
        2:29.90 (30.91)     3:00.68 (30.78)     3:31.68 (31.00)     4:02.84 (31.16)
        4:33.44 (30.60)     5:02.77 (29.33)                                        
 17 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:00.61    5:02.83 q      
                  28.01       57.81 (29.80)     1:28.11 (30.30)     1:58.58 (30.47)
        2:29.28 (30.70)     3:00.04 (30.76)     3:30.80 (30.76)     4:01.35 (30.55)
        4:31.97 (30.62)     5:02.83 (30.86)                                        
 18 Wisner, Taryn             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:54.81    5:02.88 q      
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)     1:27.13 (30.30)     1:57.94 (30.81)
        2:28.59 (30.65)     2:59.68 (31.09)     3:30.87 (31.19)     4:02.03 (31.16)
        4:32.84 (30.81)     5:02.88 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.36    5:03.10 q      
                  26.52       56.25 (29.73)     1:26.55 (30.30)     1:57.14 (30.59)
        2:27.87 (30.73)     2:58.84 (30.97)     3:30.48 (31.64)     4:02.11 (31.63)
        4:33.39 (31.28)     5:03.10 (29.71)                                        
 20 Ritz, Erin                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:05.77    5:03.16 q      
                  28.63       59.25 (30.62)     1:30.18 (30.93)     2:01.19 (31.01)
        2:31.95 (30.76)     3:02.56 (30.61)     3:33.15 (30.59)     4:03.63 (30.48)
        4:33.88 (30.25)     5:03.16 (29.28)                                        
 21 Weissman, Emily           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.73    5:04.56 q      
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.12 (30.83)     1:59.96 (30.84)
        2:30.86 (30.90)     3:01.66 (30.80)     3:32.78 (31.12)     4:04.06 (31.28)
        4:34.96 (30.90)     5:04.56 (29.60)                                        
 22 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:06.38    5:04.63 q      
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)     1:30.27 (30.94)     2:01.49 (31.22)
        2:32.41 (30.92)     3:03.14 (30.73)     3:33.97 (30.83)     4:04.84 (30.87)
        4:35.42 (30.58)     5:04.63 (29.21)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.97    5:05.25 q      
                  28.08       58.17 (30.09)     1:28.90 (30.73)     1:59.79 (30.89)
        2:30.87 (31.08)     3:02.16 (31.29)     3:33.42 (31.26)     4:04.22 (30.80)
        4:35.18 (30.96)     5:05.25 (30.07)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79    5:05.41 q      
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)     1:28.22 (30.36)     1:59.17 (30.95)
        2:30.27 (31.10)     3:01.18 (30.91)     3:32.59 (31.41)     4:04.08 (31.49)
        4:35.19 (31.11)     5:05.41 (30.22)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Abigail         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:36.28L   5:05.55 q      
                  27.47       57.52 (30.05)     1:28.33 (30.81)     1:59.55 (31.22)
        2:30.85 (31.30)     3:01.92 (31.07)     3:33.13 (31.21)     4:04.32 (31.19)
        4:35.18 (30.86)     5:05.55 (30.37)                                        
 26 Jogis, Kimberly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.25    5:05.78 q      
                  27.96       58.01 (30.05)     1:28.29 (30.28)     1:59.26 (30.97)
        2:30.13 (30.87)     3:01.28 (31.15)     3:32.47 (31.19)     4:03.80 (31.33)
        4:35.19 (31.39)     5:05.78 (30.59)                                        
 27 Conway, Mary              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:08.96    5:06.13 q      
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)     1:28.91 (30.69)     1:59.89 (30.98)
        2:30.72 (30.83)     3:01.42 (30.70)     3:32.67 (31.25)     4:04.29 (31.62)
        4:35.37 (31.08)     5:06.13 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 McEachern, Sarah          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:07.75    5:06.28        
                  28.29       58.95 (30.66)     1:29.76 (30.81)     2:00.86 (31.10)
        2:32.04 (31.18)     3:02.93 (30.89)     3:34.04 (31.11)     4:05.28 (31.24)
        4:36.28 (31.00)     5:06.28 (30.00)                                        
 29 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:05.65    5:06.41        
                  28.43       58.96 (30.53)     1:29.76 (30.80)     2:00.84 (31.08)
        2:31.89 (31.05)     3:03.13 (31.24)     3:34.19 (31.06)     4:05.33 (31.14)
        4:36.37 (31.04)     5:06.41 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Clisham, Lillian          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:08.09    5:06.64        
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)     1:30.21 (31.13)     2:01.57 (31.36)
        2:32.17 (30.60)     3:03.17 (31.00)     3:34.31 (31.14)     4:05.54 (31.23)
        4:36.43 (30.89)     5:06.64 (30.21)                                        
 31 Milbert, Madison          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:04.34    5:06.74        
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)     1:30.04 (31.22)     2:01.15 (31.11)
        2:32.08 (30.93)     3:03.05 (30.97)     3:34.28 (31.23)     4:05.34 (31.06)
        4:36.28 (30.94)     5:06.74 (30.46)                                        
 32 Hallisey, Olivia          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.59    5:06.91        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:29.06 (30.67)     1:59.79 (30.73)
        2:30.71 (30.92)     3:01.86 (31.15)     3:33.02 (31.16)     4:04.30 (31.28)
        4:35.76 (31.46)     5:06.91 (31.15)                                        
 33 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 Webster BlueFins-NI  5:06.57    5:07.08        
                  28.74       59.51 (30.77)     1:30.74 (31.23)     2:01.76 (31.02)
        2:33.13 (31.37)     3:04.72 (31.59)     3:35.64 (30.92)     4:07.08 (31.44)
        4:38.16 (31.08)     5:07.08 (28.92)                                        
 34 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.52    5:07.10        
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:28.41 (30.59)     1:59.55 (31.14)
        2:30.44 (30.89)     3:01.73 (31.29)     3:33.02 (31.29)     4:04.53 (31.51)
        4:36.16 (31.63)     5:07.10 (30.94)                                        
 35 Cattano, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:02.37    5:07.29        
                  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:28.62 (30.87)     2:00.07 (31.45)
        2:31.40 (31.33)     3:03.02 (31.62)     3:34.38 (31.36)     4:05.50 (31.12)
        4:36.82 (31.32)     5:07.29 (30.47)                                        
 36 Miller, Grace             14 Morris County Sw-NJ  5:07.63    5:07.31        
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)     1:28.99 (31.06)     2:00.23 (31.24)
        2:31.24 (31.01)     3:02.77 (31.53)     3:33.98 (31.21)     4:05.37 (31.39)
        4:36.69 (31.32)     5:07.31 (30.62)                                        
 37 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.78    5:07.35        
                  28.27       59.07 (30.80)     1:30.06 (30.99)     2:01.31 (31.25)
        2:32.37 (31.06)     3:03.96 (31.59)     3:35.50 (31.54)     4:07.04 (31.54)
        4:37.62 (30.58)     5:07.35 (29.73)                                        
 38 Fosburgh, Katherine       17 North Shore Swim-NE  5:06.17    5:07.48        
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)     1:29.37 (30.98)     2:00.87 (31.50)
        2:32.05 (31.18)     3:03.47 (31.42)     3:35.17 (31.70)     4:06.70 (31.53)
        4:37.72 (31.02)     5:07.48 (29.76)                                        
 39 Warner, Emily             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:36.85L   5:07.52        
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)     1:29.47 (30.78)     2:00.67 (31.20)
        2:32.09 (31.42)     3:03.40 (31.31)     3:34.70 (31.30)     4:06.11 (31.41)
        4:37.37 (31.26)     5:07.52 (30.15)                                        
 40 Lettera, Paige            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:07.25    5:07.74        
                  27.59       57.68 (30.09)     1:28.41 (30.73)     1:59.62 (31.21)
        2:31.07 (31.45)     3:02.68 (31.61)     3:34.23 (31.55)     4:05.68 (31.45)
        4:37.23 (31.55)     5:07.74 (30.51)                                        
 41 Lord, Hannah              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:04.57    5:07.88        
                  28.00       58.85 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.36)     2:01.93 (31.72)
        2:33.32 (31.39)     3:04.95 (31.63)     3:36.07 (31.12)     4:06.97 (30.90)
        4:37.85 (30.88)     5:07.88 (30.03)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Kerryann        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.24    5:07.90        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)     1:29.57 (31.35)     2:00.71 (31.14)
        2:32.00 (31.29)     3:03.38 (31.38)     3:34.52 (31.14)     4:06.09 (31.57)
        4:37.50 (31.41)     5:07.90 (30.40)                                        
 43 Comisky, Meaghan          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:07.74    5:08.20        
                  28.00       58.21 (30.21)     1:29.28 (31.07)     2:00.57 (31.29)
        2:31.66 (31.09)     3:03.04 (31.38)     3:34.26 (31.22)     4:06.04 (31.78)
        4:37.43 (31.39)     5:08.20 (30.77)                                        
 44 Mumtaz, Sahar             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:05.84    5:08.40        
                  28.07       58.00 (29.93)     1:29.24 (31.24)     2:00.68 (31.44)
        2:32.23 (31.55)     3:03.78 (31.55)     3:35.24 (31.46)     4:06.57 (31.33)
        4:37.78 (31.21)     5:08.40 (30.62)                                        
 45 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.64    5:08.45        
                  28.42       59.60 (31.18)     1:30.88 (31.28)     2:02.34 (31.46)
        2:33.36 (31.02)     3:04.32 (30.96)     3:35.55 (31.23)     4:06.63 (31.08)
        4:37.88 (31.25)     5:08.45 (30.57)                                        
 46 Redding, Madalyn          17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:13.92    5:08.59        
                  27.46       57.24 (29.78)     1:27.70 (30.46)     1:59.06 (31.36)
        2:30.10 (31.04)     3:02.00 (31.90)     3:34.18 (32.18)     4:06.14 (31.96)
        4:37.80 (31.66)     5:08.59 (30.79)                                        
 47 Delano, Casey             18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:31.11L   5:09.05        
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.65 (30.99)     2:00.08 (31.43)
        2:31.40 (31.32)     3:02.91 (31.51)     3:34.74 (31.83)     4:06.75 (32.01)
        4:38.70 (31.95)     5:09.05 (30.35)                                        
 48 Connors, Alexa            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:08.27    5:09.13        
                  27.33       58.01 (30.68)     1:29.07 (31.06)     2:00.68 (31.61)
        2:32.35 (31.67)     3:03.67 (31.32)     3:35.30 (31.63)     4:07.39 (32.09)
        4:38.69 (31.30)     5:09.13 (30.44)                                        
 49 Gjertsen, Emily           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.44    5:09.18        
                  28.45       58.65 (30.20)     1:29.29 (30.64)     2:00.52 (31.23)
        2:32.02 (31.50)     3:03.74 (31.72)     3:35.45 (31.71)     4:07.30 (31.85)
        4:38.78 (31.48)     5:09.18 (30.40)                                        
 50 Hunt, Maeve               15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:00.59    5:09.21        
                  27.87       57.70 (29.83)     1:28.31 (30.61)     1:59.41 (31.10)
        2:30.78 (31.37)     3:02.08 (31.30)     3:33.49 (31.41)     4:05.38 (31.89)
        4:37.59 (32.21)     5:09.21 (31.62)                                        
 51 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:57.63    5:09.28        
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)     1:27.74 (30.65)     1:58.94 (31.20)
        2:30.70 (31.76)     3:02.60 (31.90)     3:34.43 (31.83)     4:06.46 (32.03)
        4:38.12 (31.66)     5:09.28 (31.16)                                        
 52 Lancey, Ashley            22 New Canaan YMCA-CT   5:08.70    5:09.58        
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)     1:30.41 (31.14)     2:01.33 (30.92)
        2:31.92 (30.59)     3:03.19 (31.27)     3:34.27 (31.08)     4:06.21 (31.94)
        4:38.50 (32.29)     5:09.58 (31.08)                                        
 53 Egan, Orla                14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.45    5:09.87        
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)     1:29.81 (31.00)     2:01.06 (31.25)
        2:32.12 (31.06)     3:03.41 (31.29)     3:35.05 (31.64)     4:07.05 (32.00)
        4:39.01 (31.96)     5:09.87 (30.86)                                        
 54 Erwin, Catherine          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:59.56    5:10.45        
                  27.36       56.87 (29.51)     1:27.38 (30.51)     1:58.50 (31.12)
        2:30.03 (31.53)     3:01.96 (31.93)     3:34.14 (32.18)     4:06.36 (32.22)
        4:38.69 (32.33)     5:10.45 (31.76)                                        
 55 Rutledge, Carly           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:05.29    5:10.52        
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)     1:29.97 (31.08)     2:01.26 (31.29)
        2:32.81 (31.55)     3:04.89 (32.08)     3:36.45 (31.56)     4:08.19 (31.74)
        4:39.76 (31.57)     5:10.52 (30.76)                                        
 56 Thrall, Abigail           15 Aquabears-CT         5:04.15    5:10.78        
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)     1:30.70 (31.37)     2:02.61 (31.91)
        2:34.36 (31.75)     3:05.96 (31.60)     3:37.67 (31.71)     4:09.04 (31.37)
        4:40.41 (31.37)     5:10.78 (30.37)                                        
 57 Cornish, Kristin          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.91    5:10.86        
                  28.44       59.27 (30.83)     1:30.35 (31.08)     2:01.62 (31.27)
        2:33.34 (31.72)     3:04.67 (31.33)     3:36.50 (31.83)     4:08.44 (31.94)
        4:40.20 (31.76)     5:10.86 (30.66)                                        
 58 Kwok, Joyce               22 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.12    5:11.03        
                  28.80       59.28 (30.48)     1:30.66 (31.38)     2:01.89 (31.23)
        2:33.04 (31.15)     3:04.86 (31.82)     3:36.54 (31.68)     4:08.93 (32.39)
        4:40.41 (31.48)     5:11.03 (30.62)                                        
 59 Macdonald, Kimberly       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     5:13.48    5:11.39        
                  28.17       58.68 (30.51)     1:29.92 (31.24)     2:01.20 (31.28)
        2:33.03 (31.83)     3:04.81 (31.78)     3:36.67 (31.86)     4:08.43 (31.76)
        4:40.29 (31.86)     5:11.39 (31.10)                                        
 60 Halsdorfer, Abby          15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:08.11    5:11.77        
                  28.43       59.08 (30.65)     1:30.20 (31.12)     2:01.71 (31.51)
        2:33.41 (31.70)     3:04.99 (31.58)     3:36.82 (31.83)     4:08.97 (32.15)
        4:40.71 (31.74)     5:11.77 (31.06)                                        
 61 Tighe, Olivia             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  5:03.11    5:12.07        
                  26.88       56.53 (29.65)     1:27.54 (31.01)     1:58.67 (31.13)
        2:30.29 (31.62)     3:02.39 (32.10)     3:35.35 (32.96)     4:07.87 (32.52)
        4:40.47 (32.60)     5:12.07 (31.60)                                        
 62 Smolar, Kaitlyn           17 Washingtonville-MR   5:05.36    5:12.13        
                  27.32       57.24 (29.92)     1:28.29 (31.05)     2:00.01 (31.72)
        2:32.15 (32.14)     3:04.06 (31.91)     3:35.98 (31.92)     4:08.20 (32.22)
        4:40.49 (32.29)     5:12.13 (31.64)                                        
 63 Bell, Kate                14 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:04.27    5:12.62        
                  28.26       59.54 (31.28)     1:31.40 (31.86)     2:03.28 (31.88)
        2:35.27 (31.99)     3:06.95 (31.68)     3:38.76 (31.81)     4:10.29 (31.53)
        4:42.00 (31.71)     5:12.62 (30.62)                                        
 64 Soraghan, Maria           17 Solo Aquatics-NE     5:10.56    5:13.49        
                  27.97       58.67 (30.70)     1:29.79 (31.12)     2:01.11 (31.32)
        2:33.08 (31.97)     3:05.74 (32.66)     3:38.08 (32.34)     4:10.42 (32.34)
        4:42.63 (32.21)     5:13.49 (30.86)                                        
 65 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.35    5:14.02        
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)     1:31.18 (31.45)     2:02.73 (31.55)
        2:34.55 (31.82)     3:06.61 (32.06)     3:38.69 (32.08)     4:10.85 (32.16)
        4:42.85 (32.00)     5:14.02 (31.17)                                        
 66 Dyjak, Ella               13 Connecticut Aqua-CT  5:15.72    5:14.05        
                  28.81       59.92 (31.11)     1:31.19 (31.27)     2:02.38 (31.19)
        2:34.22 (31.84)     3:06.46 (32.24)     3:38.58 (32.12)     4:10.83 (32.25)
        4:42.79 (31.96)     5:14.05 (31.26)                                        
 67 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:08.56    5:14.42        
                  27.80       57.78 (29.98)     1:29.26 (31.48)     2:00.75 (31.49)
        2:32.60 (31.85)     3:04.85 (32.25)     3:37.12 (32.27)     4:09.69 (32.57)
        4:42.44 (32.75)     5:14.42 (31.98)                                        
 68 Ward, Kesslyn             15 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:09.75    5:15.01        
                  28.89     1:00.37 (31.48)     1:32.17 (31.80)     2:04.04 (31.87)
        2:35.67 (31.63)     3:07.73 (32.06)     3:39.83 (32.10)     4:12.06 (32.23)
        4:43.97 (31.91)     5:15.01 (31.04)                                        
 68 Schultz, Katie            17 Chenango Valley-NI   5:03.90    5:15.01        
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)     1:30.08 (31.44)     2:02.02 (31.94)
        2:34.20 (32.18)     3:06.39 (32.19)     3:38.98 (32.59)     4:11.37 (32.39)
        4:43.87 (32.50)     5:15.01 (31.14)                                        
 70 Vumbacco, Sabrina         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.01    5:15.79        
                  28.39       58.90 (30.51)     1:30.79 (31.89)     2:03.18 (32.39)
        2:35.26 (32.08)     3:07.40 (32.14)     3:40.09 (32.69)     4:12.56 (32.47)
        4:44.83 (32.27)     5:15.79 (30.96)                                        
 71 Ali, Julia                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:09.65    5:16.07        
                  29.01     1:01.05 (32.04)     1:33.22 (32.17)     2:05.56 (32.34)
        2:37.51 (31.95)     3:09.70 (32.19)     3:41.97 (32.27)     4:14.12 (32.15)
        4:45.13 (31.01)     5:16.07 (30.94)                                        
 72 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.49    5:16.14        
                  27.38       57.44 (30.06)     1:28.26 (30.82)     1:59.74 (31.48)
        2:32.38 (32.64)     3:05.00 (32.62)     3:38.41 (33.41)     4:11.80 (33.39)
        4:44.34 (32.54)     5:16.14 (31.80)                                        
 73 Stewart, Olivia           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:07.04    5:16.22        
                  28.03       58.33 (30.30)     1:29.35 (31.02)     2:00.93 (31.58)
        2:33.07 (32.14)     3:05.39 (32.32)     3:37.78 (32.39)     4:10.50 (32.72)
        4:43.41 (32.91)     5:16.22 (32.81)                                        
 74 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.53    5:16.66        
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)     1:31.31 (31.46)     2:03.24 (31.93)
        2:35.28 (32.04)     3:07.63 (32.35)     3:39.75 (32.12)     4:12.32 (32.57)
        4:44.75 (32.43)     5:16.66 (31.91)                                        
 75 Cisneros, Laura           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:16.49    5:17.25        
                  28.42       59.52 (31.10)     1:31.03 (31.51)     2:02.93 (31.90)
        2:34.86 (31.93)     3:07.18 (32.32)     3:39.80 (32.62)     4:12.61 (32.81)
        4:45.53 (32.92)     5:17.25 (31.72)                                        
 76 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:13.66    5:17.35        
                  28.41       58.94 (30.53)     1:30.18 (31.24)     2:02.01 (31.83)
        2:34.22 (32.21)     3:06.77 (32.55)     3:39.42 (32.65)     4:12.29 (32.87)
        4:45.29 (33.00)     5:17.35 (32.06)                                        
 77 Harms, Isabel             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:15.29    5:17.40        
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)     1:30.93 (31.83)     2:02.94 (32.01)
        2:35.17 (32.23)     3:07.74 (32.57)     3:40.43 (32.69)     4:13.47 (33.04)
        4:45.99 (32.52)     5:17.40 (31.41)                                        
 78 Tran, Elizabeth           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:07.90    5:19.37        
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)     1:30.12 (31.24)     2:01.92 (31.80)
        2:34.24 (32.32)     3:07.34 (33.10)     3:40.91 (33.57)     4:13.67 (32.76)
        4:46.70 (33.03)     5:19.37 (32.67)                                        
 79 Veenstra, Meghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.20L   5:20.77        
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)     1:31.49 (31.73)     2:03.88 (32.39)
        2:36.54 (32.66)     3:09.06 (32.52)     3:42.17 (33.11)     4:15.11 (32.94)
        4:48.20 (33.09)     5:20.77 (32.57)                                        
 80 Gendron, Sara             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   5:19.70    5:21.28        
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.55 (32.17)     2:04.70 (32.15)
        2:37.07 (32.37)     3:09.87 (32.80)     3:42.86 (32.99)     4:16.18 (33.32)
        4:49.25 (33.07)     5:21.28 (32.03)                                        
 81 Mendelson, Emily          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:21.44    5:21.91        
                  29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)     1:33.50 (32.39)     2:06.24 (32.74)
        2:39.51 (33.27)     3:12.41 (32.90)     3:45.03 (32.62)     4:17.94 (32.91)
        4:50.35 (32.41)     5:21.91 (31.56)                                        
 -- Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:55.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hemp, Kerrigan            15 Andover-North An-NE  4:36.70L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whall, Emma               17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE       NT   10:02.66        
  2 Lord, Hannah              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE       NT   10:19.48        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecker, Emily        14 Portland Porpois-ME 10:03.34    9:57.41         22  
                  27.60       56.99 (29.39)     1:26.76 (29.77)     1:56.66 (29.90)
        2:26.66 (30.00)     2:56.77 (30.11)     3:26.55 (29.78)     3:56.30 (29.75)
        4:26.80 (30.50)     4:57.24 (30.44)     5:27.64 (30.40)     5:57.90 (30.26)
        6:27.96 (30.06)     6:58.39 (30.43)     7:28.36 (29.97)     7:58.73 (30.37)
        8:28.89 (30.16)     8:58.64 (29.75)     9:28.32 (29.68)     9:57.41 (29.09)
  2 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:09.84   10:00.17         19  
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)     1:26.82 (29.79)     1:57.05 (30.23)
        2:27.07 (30.02)     2:57.04 (29.97)     3:27.21 (30.17)     3:57.03 (29.82)
        4:27.23 (30.20)     4:57.69 (30.46)     5:28.13 (30.44)     5:58.55 (30.42)
        6:28.97 (30.42)     6:59.64 (30.67)     7:29.92 (30.28)     8:00.31 (30.39)
        8:30.92 (30.61)     9:00.87 (29.95)     9:30.88 (30.01)    10:00.17 (29.29)
  3 Truwit, Alexandra   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:15.10   10:05.03         18  
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)     1:27.58 (30.24)     1:57.95 (30.37)
        2:28.36 (30.41)     2:58.78 (30.42)     3:29.38 (30.60)     3:59.98 (30.60)
        4:30.54 (30.56)     5:01.54 (31.00)     5:32.22 (30.68)     6:02.57 (30.35)
        6:33.30 (30.73)     7:04.08 (30.78)     7:34.75 (30.67)     8:05.09 (30.34)
        8:35.56 (30.47)     9:06.05 (30.49)     9:36.30 (30.25)    10:05.03 (28.73)
  4 Petrone, Kathryn    17 Central Jersey A-NJ 10:13.04   10:06.99         17  
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)     1:27.82 (30.54)     1:58.17 (30.35)
        2:28.65 (30.48)     2:59.21 (30.56)     3:29.78 (30.57)     4:00.29 (30.51)
        4:30.64 (30.35)     5:01.20 (30.56)     5:31.85 (30.65)     6:02.69 (30.84)
        6:33.28 (30.59)     7:04.12 (30.84)     7:35.02 (30.90)     8:05.65 (30.63)
        8:36.31 (30.66)     9:07.13 (30.82)     9:37.59 (30.46)    10:06.99 (29.40)
  5 Weissman, Emily     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:19.69   10:08.80         16  
                  28.14       58.08 (29.94)     1:28.32 (30.24)     1:58.90 (30.58)
        2:29.45 (30.55)     3:00.07 (30.62)     3:30.81 (30.74)     4:01.44 (30.63)
        4:31.73 (30.29)     5:02.43 (30.70)     5:33.18 (30.75)     6:04.03 (30.85)
        6:34.69 (30.66)     7:05.39 (30.70)     7:36.11 (30.72)     8:06.67 (30.56)
        8:37.47 (30.80)     9:08.19 (30.72)     9:38.72 (30.53)    10:08.80 (30.08)
  6 Whall, Emma         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 10:10.09   10:14.82         15  
                  27.46       57.09 (29.63)     1:27.36 (30.27)     1:57.90 (30.54)
        2:28.50 (30.60)     2:59.35 (30.85)     3:30.39 (31.04)     4:01.45 (31.06)
        4:32.46 (31.01)     5:03.72 (31.26)     5:34.98 (31.26)     6:06.18 (31.20)
        6:37.46 (31.28)     7:08.55 (31.09)     7:39.80 (31.25)     8:11.01 (31.21)
        8:42.25 (31.24)     9:13.37 (31.12)     9:44.44 (31.07)    10:14.82 (30.38)
  7 Loomis, Ashley      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE 10:16.46   10:16.02         14  
                  27.53       57.75 (30.22)     1:28.23 (30.48)     1:58.86 (30.63)
        2:29.56 (30.70)     3:00.41 (30.85)     3:31.10 (30.69)     4:02.46 (31.36)
        4:33.60 (31.14)     5:05.18 (31.58)     5:36.46 (31.28)     6:08.17 (31.71)
        6:39.89 (31.72)     7:11.18 (31.29)     7:42.29 (31.11)     8:13.62 (31.33)
        8:45.09 (31.47)     9:15.87 (30.78)     9:46.88 (31.01)    10:16.02 (29.14)
  8 Wisner, Taryn       14 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:06.86   10:18.23         13  
                  27.85       57.77 (29.92)     1:28.07 (30.30)     1:58.81 (30.74)
        2:29.83 (31.02)     3:01.01 (31.18)     3:32.12 (31.11)     4:03.40 (31.28)
        4:34.84 (31.44)     5:06.47 (31.63)     5:37.69 (31.22)     6:08.98 (31.29)
        6:40.29 (31.31)     7:11.82 (31.53)     7:43.34 (31.52)     8:14.64 (31.30)
        8:45.78 (31.14)     9:17.19 (31.41)     9:48.25 (31.06)    10:18.23 (29.98)
  9 Herbold, Sarah      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:20.93   10:18.46         12  
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)     1:31.70 (31.24)     2:03.10 (31.40)
        2:34.30 (31.20)     3:05.66 (31.36)     3:36.94 (31.28)     4:07.98 (31.04)
        4:39.22 (31.24)     5:10.51 (31.29)     5:41.75 (31.24)     6:12.95 (31.20)
        6:44.09 (31.14)     7:15.05 (30.96)     7:46.10 (31.05)     8:17.01 (30.91)
        8:47.89 (30.88)     9:18.93 (31.04)     9:48.98 (30.05)    10:18.46 (29.48)
 10 Hallisey, Olivia    18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:21.13   10:19.88         10  
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)     1:29.73 (30.75)     2:00.83 (31.10)
        2:32.03 (31.20)     3:03.29 (31.26)     3:34.70 (31.41)     4:06.02 (31.32)
        4:37.39 (31.37)     5:08.65 (31.26)     5:39.85 (31.20)     6:11.09 (31.24)
        6:42.28 (31.19)     7:13.48 (31.20)     7:44.63 (31.15)     8:15.89 (31.26)
        8:47.24 (31.35)     9:18.48 (31.24)     9:49.56 (31.08)    10:19.88 (30.32)
 11 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:24.35   10:20.68          8  
                  29.46     1:00.97 (31.51)     1:32.22 (31.25)     2:03.55 (31.33)
        2:34.86 (31.31)     3:06.29 (31.43)     3:37.79 (31.50)     4:09.07 (31.28)
        4:40.42 (31.35)     5:11.80 (31.38)     5:43.14 (31.34)     6:14.54 (31.40)
        6:45.66 (31.12)     7:16.65 (30.99)     7:48.05 (31.40)     8:18.86 (30.81)
        8:49.79 (30.93)     9:20.68 (30.89)     9:51.38 (30.70)    10:20.68 (29.30)
 12 Magill, Kate        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 10:15.62   10:20.96          7  
                  27.63       57.60 (29.97)     1:28.27 (30.67)     1:59.13 (30.86)
        2:30.14 (31.01)     3:01.30 (31.16)     3:32.65 (31.35)     4:04.02 (31.37)
        4:35.43 (31.41)     5:07.00 (31.57)     5:38.42 (31.42)     6:09.81 (31.39)
        6:41.53 (31.72)     7:13.04 (31.51)     7:44.65 (31.61)     8:16.07 (31.42)
        8:47.55 (31.48)     9:19.06 (31.51)     9:50.57 (31.51)    10:20.96 (30.39)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:19.89   10:21.09          6  
                  28.04       58.36 (30.32)     1:29.25 (30.89)     2:00.61 (31.36)
        2:31.68 (31.07)     3:02.83 (31.15)     3:34.56 (31.73)     4:06.49 (31.93)
        4:38.12 (31.63)     5:09.48 (31.36)     5:40.15 (30.67)     6:11.64 (31.49)
        6:43.51 (31.87)     7:15.20 (31.69)     7:47.17 (31.97)     8:18.87 (31.70)
        8:49.88 (31.01)     9:21.21 (31.33)     9:51.57 (30.36)    10:21.09 (29.52)
 14 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:24.89   10:21.14          5  
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)     1:30.41 (30.96)     2:01.17 (30.76)
        2:31.94 (30.77)     3:02.77 (30.83)     3:33.76 (30.99)     4:04.61 (30.85)
        4:35.52 (30.91)     5:06.64 (31.12)     5:37.55 (30.91)     6:08.78 (31.23)
        6:39.99 (31.21)     7:11.21 (31.22)     7:43.14 (31.93)     8:14.89 (31.75)
        8:46.64 (31.75)     9:18.50 (31.86)     9:50.53 (32.03)    10:21.14 (30.61)
 15 St Rose-Finear, Sy  16 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:10.85   10:21.87          4  
                  27.39       57.53 (30.14)     1:27.98 (30.45)     1:58.86 (30.88)
        2:30.27 (31.41)     3:01.87 (31.60)     3:33.47 (31.60)     4:05.13 (31.66)
        4:36.69 (31.56)     5:08.47 (31.78)     5:40.05 (31.58)     6:12.14 (32.09)
        6:43.28 (31.14)     7:15.13 (31.85)     7:46.80 (31.67)     8:17.66 (30.86)
        8:48.94 (31.28)     9:21.06 (32.12)     9:52.23 (31.17)    10:21.87 (29.64)
 16 Sullivan, Abigail   15 Solo Aquatics-NE    10:27.38   10:22.55          3  
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.24)     2:00.16 (31.26)
        2:31.52 (31.36)     3:02.81 (31.29)     3:34.29 (31.48)     4:05.47 (31.18)
        4:36.95 (31.48)     5:08.32 (31.37)     5:39.72 (31.40)     6:11.37 (31.65)
        6:43.08 (31.71)     7:14.77 (31.69)     7:46.47 (31.70)     8:18.23 (31.76)
        8:49.98 (31.75)     9:21.48 (31.50)     9:52.55 (31.07)    10:22.55 (30.00)
 17 Brown, Laurel       14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:31.78   10:24.51          2  
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)     1:30.45 (31.23)     2:01.73 (31.28)
        2:32.98 (31.25)     3:04.53 (31.55)     3:35.96 (31.43)     4:07.66 (31.70)
        4:39.50 (31.84)     5:11.13 (31.63)     5:42.11 (30.98)     6:13.52 (31.41)
        6:44.94 (31.42)     7:16.71 (31.77)     7:48.24 (31.53)     8:19.88 (31.64)
        8:51.47 (31.59)     9:22.91 (31.44)     9:54.12 (31.21)    10:24.51 (30.39)
 18 Miller, Grace       14 Morris County Sw-NJ 10:37.19   10:24.64          1  
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)     1:30.95 (31.70)     2:02.62 (31.67)
        2:34.34 (31.72)     3:06.02 (31.68)     3:37.64 (31.62)     4:09.59 (31.95)
        4:41.11 (31.52)     5:12.66 (31.55)     5:44.02 (31.36)     6:15.71 (31.69)
        6:47.20 (31.49)     7:18.77 (31.57)     7:50.31 (31.54)     8:22.06 (31.75)
        8:53.30 (31.24)     9:24.28 (30.98)     9:54.94 (30.66)    10:24.64 (29.70)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily     15 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:36.47   10:24.75        
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)     1:31.43 (31.41)     2:02.91 (31.48)
        2:34.38 (31.47)     3:05.86 (31.48)     3:37.50 (31.64)     4:09.17 (31.67)
        4:40.76 (31.59)     5:12.44 (31.68)     5:43.99 (31.55)     6:15.39 (31.40)
        6:46.67 (31.28)     7:17.92 (31.25)     7:49.27 (31.35)     8:20.68 (31.41)
        8:52.38 (31.70)     9:24.00 (31.62)     9:55.16 (31.16)    10:24.75 (29.59)
 20 Lord, Hannah        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 10:31.96   10:25.36        
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.77)     2:03.31 (31.91)
        2:34.91 (31.60)     3:06.64 (31.73)     3:38.33 (31.69)     4:10.36 (32.03)
        4:42.01 (31.65)     5:13.80 (31.79)     5:45.61 (31.81)     6:17.49 (31.88)
        6:48.90 (31.41)     7:20.60 (31.70)     7:51.64 (31.04)     8:22.81 (31.17)
        8:53.75 (30.94)     9:24.83 (31.08)     9:55.95 (31.12)    10:25.36 (29.41)
 21 Mumtaz, Sahar       15 Commonwealth Swi-NE 10:31.93   10:29.17        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:31.39 (31.56)     2:03.00 (31.61)
        2:34.70 (31.70)     3:06.66 (31.96)     3:38.30 (31.64)     4:10.18 (31.88)
        4:41.94 (31.76)     5:13.61 (31.67)     5:45.46 (31.85)     6:17.22 (31.76)
        6:49.11 (31.89)     7:20.99 (31.88)     7:52.85 (31.86)     8:24.57 (31.72)
        8:56.16 (31.59)     9:27.74 (31.58)     9:59.02 (31.28)    10:29.17 (30.15)
 22 McEachern, Sarah    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:21.72   10:29.28        
                  28.46       59.25 (30.79)     1:30.35 (31.10)     2:01.68 (31.33)
        2:33.04 (31.36)     3:04.71 (31.67)     3:36.04 (31.33)     4:07.81 (31.77)
        4:39.70 (31.89)     5:11.36 (31.66)     5:42.98 (31.62)     6:14.86 (31.88)
        6:46.61 (31.75)     7:18.58 (31.97)     7:50.70 (32.12)     8:22.64 (31.94)
        8:54.44 (31.80)     9:26.30 (31.86)     9:58.13 (31.83)    10:29.28 (31.15)
 23 Hunt, Maeve         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:36.75   10:31.12        
                  28.65       59.88 (31.23)     1:31.91 (32.03)     2:04.04 (32.13)
        2:36.31 (32.27)     3:08.68 (32.37)     3:41.02 (32.34)     4:13.52 (32.50)
        4:45.88 (32.36)     5:18.12 (32.24)     5:49.52 (31.40)     6:21.04 (31.52)
        6:52.50 (31.46)     7:24.12 (31.62)     7:55.65 (31.53)     8:27.23 (31.58)
        8:58.56 (31.33)     9:29.96 (31.40)    10:01.18 (31.22)    10:31.12 (29.94)
 24 Schultz, Katie      17 Chenango Valley-NI  10:29.82   10:31.41        
                  27.90       58.21 (30.31)     1:29.39 (31.18)     2:01.06 (31.67)
        2:32.52 (31.46)     3:04.23 (31.71)     3:35.97 (31.74)     4:07.82 (31.85)
        4:40.14 (32.32)     5:12.07 (31.93)     5:44.04 (31.97)     6:16.04 (32.00)
        6:48.21 (32.17)     7:20.36 (32.15)     7:52.60 (32.24)     8:24.49 (31.89)
        8:56.66 (32.17)     9:28.79 (32.13)    10:01.02 (32.23)    10:31.41 (30.39)
 25 Sokolowski, Suzann  13 Webster BlueFins-NI 10:37.84   10:32.75        
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)     1:32.29 (32.21)     2:04.47 (32.18)
        2:37.12 (32.65)     3:09.09 (31.97)     3:40.93 (31.84)     4:13.07 (32.14)
        4:45.39 (32.32)     5:17.70 (32.31)     5:49.87 (32.17)     6:21.61 (31.74)
        6:53.81 (32.20)     7:25.72 (31.91)     7:57.85 (32.13)     8:29.30 (31.45)
        9:01.13 (31.83)     9:31.96 (30.83)    10:03.35 (31.39)    10:32.75 (29.40)
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  15 Trident Aquatic-MR  10:32.11   10:34.06        
                  28.97       59.77 (30.80)     1:30.85 (31.08)     2:02.41 (31.56)
        2:33.99 (31.58)     3:05.59 (31.60)     3:37.10 (31.51)     4:09.00 (31.90)
        4:40.80 (31.80)     5:12.53 (31.73)     5:44.56 (32.03)     6:16.83 (32.27)
        6:48.85 (32.02)     7:21.03 (32.18)     7:53.27 (32.24)     8:25.22 (31.95)
        8:57.54 (32.32)     9:29.94 (32.40)    10:02.49 (32.55)    10:34.06 (31.57)
 27 Dyjak, Ella         13 Connecticut Aqua-CT 10:35.85   10:34.32        
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)     1:34.27 (32.39)     2:06.73 (32.46)
        2:39.01 (32.28)     3:10.77 (31.76)     3:42.56 (31.79)     4:14.39 (31.83)
        4:46.21 (31.82)     5:17.96 (31.75)     5:49.55 (31.59)     6:21.35 (31.80)
        6:53.37 (32.02)     7:25.44 (32.07)     7:57.64 (32.20)     8:29.38 (31.74)
        9:01.22 (31.84)     9:33.03 (31.81)    10:04.42 (31.39)    10:34.32 (29.90)
 28 Egan, Orla          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:28.47   10:34.87        
                  28.81     1:00.33 (31.52)     1:31.84 (31.51)     2:03.35 (31.51)
        2:35.31 (31.96)     3:07.22 (31.91)     3:39.54 (32.32)     4:11.84 (32.30)
        4:44.29 (32.45)     5:16.37 (32.08)     5:48.43 (32.06)     6:20.07 (31.64)
        6:52.17 (32.10)     7:24.10 (31.93)     7:56.45 (32.35)     8:28.37 (31.92)
        9:00.39 (32.02)     9:32.58 (32.19)    10:04.45 (31.87)    10:34.87 (30.42)
 29 Bell, Kate          14 West Hartford Aq-CT 10:31.38   10:35.65        
                  28.25       59.53 (31.28)     1:32.04 (32.51)     2:04.50 (32.46)
        2:36.94 (32.44)     3:09.75 (32.81)     3:42.25 (32.50)     4:14.74 (32.49)
        4:46.80 (32.06)     5:19.20 (32.40)     5:51.08 (31.88)     6:23.12 (32.04)
        6:55.21 (32.09)     7:27.10 (31.89)     7:58.82 (31.72)     8:30.52 (31.70)
        9:02.27 (31.75)     9:34.02 (31.75)    10:05.33 (31.31)    10:35.65 (30.32)
 30 Koerwitz, Celeste   16 Great Lakes Sail-LE 10:35.48   10:36.25        
                  28.58       59.56 (30.98)     1:30.98 (31.42)     2:03.10 (32.12)
        2:34.46 (31.36)     3:06.25 (31.79)     3:38.40 (32.15)     4:10.56 (32.16)
        4:42.51 (31.95)     5:14.58 (32.07)     5:46.55 (31.97)     6:18.36 (31.81)
        6:50.34 (31.98)     7:22.73 (32.39)     7:55.25 (32.52)     8:27.77 (32.52)
        9:00.10 (32.33)     9:32.78 (32.68)    10:05.19 (32.41)    10:36.25 (31.06)
 31 Eguchi, Nadia       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:23.83   10:37.32        
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)     1:31.90 (31.60)     2:03.61 (31.71)
        2:35.53 (31.92)     3:07.43 (31.90)     3:39.59 (32.16)     4:11.73 (32.14)
        4:43.76 (32.03)     5:15.82 (32.06)     5:47.83 (32.01)     6:20.04 (32.21)
        6:52.36 (32.32)     7:24.48 (32.12)     7:56.73 (32.25)     8:29.09 (32.36)
        9:01.33 (32.24)     9:33.55 (32.22)    10:05.99 (32.44)    10:37.32 (31.33)
 32 Hapkiewicz, Emma    14 Mandell Jewish C-CT 10:35.90   10:37.53        
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)     1:32.46 (31.87)     2:04.03 (31.57)
        2:35.85 (31.82)     3:08.00 (32.15)     3:40.02 (32.02)     4:12.23 (32.21)
        4:44.27 (32.04)     5:16.66 (32.39)     5:48.64 (31.98)     6:20.62 (31.98)
        6:52.69 (32.07)     7:24.66 (31.97)     7:57.06 (32.40)     8:29.26 (32.20)
        9:01.80 (32.54)     9:34.09 (32.29)    10:06.41 (32.32)    10:37.53 (31.12)
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:31.27   10:37.54        
                  28.12       58.81 (30.69)     1:30.42 (31.61)     2:02.54 (32.12)
        2:34.37 (31.83)     3:06.39 (32.02)     3:38.35 (31.96)     4:10.71 (32.36)
        4:42.72 (32.01)     5:15.41 (32.69)     5:47.63 (32.22)     6:19.62 (31.99)
        6:52.10 (32.48)     7:24.27 (32.17)     7:56.99 (32.72)     8:29.54 (32.55)
        9:01.82 (32.28)     9:34.06 (32.24)    10:06.42 (32.36)    10:37.54 (31.12)
 34 Chernysh, Natalie   15 Mandell Jewish C-CT 10:45.94   10:38.57        
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)     1:32.14 (32.25)     2:04.42 (32.28)
        2:36.44 (32.02)     3:08.64 (32.20)     3:40.90 (32.26)     4:13.18 (32.28)
        4:45.16 (31.98)     5:17.26 (32.10)     5:49.71 (32.45)     6:21.94 (32.23)
        6:54.11 (32.17)     7:26.63 (32.52)     7:58.84 (32.21)     8:31.33 (32.49)
        9:03.75 (32.42)     9:35.98 (32.23)    10:07.92 (31.94)    10:38.57 (30.65)
 35 Rutledge, Carly     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:38.79   10:38.70        
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:32.53 (31.83)     2:04.64 (32.11)
        2:36.91 (32.27)     3:09.38 (32.47)     3:41.65 (32.27)     4:14.06 (32.41)
        4:46.68 (32.62)     5:19.11 (32.43)     5:51.17 (32.06)     6:23.39 (32.22)
        6:55.78 (32.39)     7:28.26 (32.48)     8:00.58 (32.32)     8:32.89 (32.31)
        9:05.25 (32.36)     9:37.14 (31.89)    10:08.68 (31.54)    10:38.70 (30.02)
 36 Cornish, Kristin    13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:37.56   10:39.21        
                  28.08       59.29 (31.21)     1:31.09 (31.80)     2:03.52 (32.43)
        2:35.78 (32.26)     3:07.90 (32.12)     3:40.15 (32.25)     4:12.32 (32.17)
        4:44.63 (32.31)     5:16.90 (32.27)     5:49.29 (32.39)     6:21.65 (32.36)
        6:54.24 (32.59)     7:27.12 (32.88)     7:59.61 (32.49)     8:32.05 (32.44)
        9:04.28 (32.23)     9:36.50 (32.22)    10:08.40 (31.90)    10:39.21 (30.81)
 37 Hesler, Amelia      14 Syracuse Charger-NI 10:41.25   10:41.56        
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:34.56 (32.81)     2:07.00 (32.44)
        2:39.36 (32.36)     3:11.87 (32.51)     3:44.66 (32.79)     4:17.10 (32.44)
        4:49.44 (32.34)     5:21.62 (32.18)     5:53.90 (32.28)     6:26.11 (32.21)
        6:58.33 (32.22)     7:30.58 (32.25)     8:02.76 (32.18)     8:35.13 (32.37)
        9:07.19 (32.06)     9:38.94 (31.75)    10:10.76 (31.82)    10:41.56 (30.80)
 38 Ward, Kesslyn       15 Regional YMCA of-CT 10:29.63   10:41.95        
                  28.93     1:00.48 (31.55)     1:32.53 (32.05)     2:04.88 (32.35)
        2:37.21 (32.33)     3:09.91 (32.70)     3:42.58 (32.67)     4:15.19 (32.61)
        4:47.82 (32.63)     5:20.05 (32.23)     5:52.34 (32.29)     6:25.02 (32.68)
        6:57.61 (32.59)     7:30.23 (32.62)     8:02.50 (32.27)     8:34.65 (32.15)
        9:06.79 (32.14)     9:38.85 (32.06)    10:10.89 (32.04)    10:41.95 (31.06)
 39 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11   10:44.95        
                  28.97     1:00.47 (31.50)     1:32.30 (31.83)     2:04.53 (32.23)
        2:36.88 (32.35)     3:09.33 (32.45)     3:41.91 (32.58)     4:14.64 (32.73)
        4:47.31 (32.67)     5:20.06 (32.75)     5:52.53 (32.47)     6:24.93 (32.40)
        6:57.64 (32.71)     7:30.47 (32.83)     8:03.11 (32.64)     8:35.53 (32.42)
        9:08.01 (32.48)     9:40.69 (32.68)    10:13.24 (32.55)    10:44.95 (31.71)
 40 Brown, Kayla        15 West Hartford Aq-CT  9:34.82L  10:47.42        
                  28.95     1:00.73 (31.78)     1:33.15 (32.42)     2:05.88 (32.73)
        2:38.35 (32.47)     3:11.04 (32.69)     3:43.65 (32.61)     4:16.17 (32.52)
        4:48.70 (32.53)     5:21.28 (32.58)     5:53.84 (32.56)     6:26.49 (32.65)
        6:59.44 (32.95)     7:32.36 (32.92)     8:05.09 (32.73)     8:38.17 (33.08)
        9:10.77 (32.60)     9:43.34 (32.57)    10:15.99 (32.65)    10:47.42 (31.43)
 41 Coccaro, Shannon    17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ   10:37.63   10:59.08        
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)     1:33.59 (32.98)     2:06.56 (32.97)
        2:40.03 (33.47)     3:13.42 (33.39)     3:46.85 (33.43)     4:20.51 (33.66)
        4:54.05 (33.54)     5:27.59 (33.54)     6:00.97 (33.38)     6:34.59 (33.62)
        7:08.09 (33.50)     7:41.46 (33.37)     8:14.80 (33.34)     8:48.07 (33.27)
        9:21.56 (33.49)     9:54.85 (33.29)    10:27.50 (32.65)    10:59.08 (31.58)
 42 Cisneros, Laura     16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  9:34.27L  11:06.95        
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)     1:33.92 (32.74)     2:07.05 (33.13)
        2:40.46 (33.41)     3:13.59 (33.13)     3:47.42 (33.83)     4:20.91 (33.49)
        4:54.23 (33.32)     5:27.51 (33.28)     6:01.17 (33.66)     6:34.62 (33.45)
        7:08.45 (33.83)     7:42.21 (33.76)     8:16.25 (34.04)     8:50.82 (34.57)
        9:25.04 (34.22)     9:59.37 (34.33)    10:33.25 (33.88)    11:06.95 (33.70)
 -- Mannion, Natalie    13 Commonwealth Swi-NE 10:23.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Milbert, Madison    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE 10:28.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecker, Emily        14 Portland Porpois-ME 16:39.51   16:38.03         22  
                  27.10       56.45 (29.35)     1:26.26 (29.81)     1:56.49 (30.23)
        2:26.52 (30.03)     2:56.64 (30.12)     3:27.01 (30.37)     3:57.35 (30.34)
        4:27.71 (30.36)     4:57.98 (30.27)     5:27.90 (29.92)     5:58.23 (30.33)
        6:28.63 (30.40)     6:58.86 (30.23)     7:29.34 (30.48)     7:59.58 (30.24)
        8:30.41 (30.83)     9:00.92 (30.51)     9:31.58 (30.66)    10:02.22 (30.64)
       10:33.18 (30.96)    11:04.03 (30.85)    11:34.76 (30.73)    12:04.89 (30.13)
       12:35.59 (30.70)    13:06.57 (30.98)    13:37.11 (30.54)    14:08.01 (30.90)
       14:38.37 (30.36)    15:08.67 (30.30)    15:39.09 (30.42)    16:09.25 (30.16)
       16:38.03 (28.78)
  2 Whall, Emma         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 16:53.27   16:38.09         19  
                  27.14       56.53 (29.39)     1:26.44 (29.91)     1:56.49 (30.05)
        2:26.58 (30.09)     2:56.68 (30.10)     3:27.02 (30.34)     3:57.45 (30.43)
        4:27.50 (30.05)     4:57.50 (30.00)     5:27.76 (30.26)     5:58.43 (30.67)
        6:28.92 (30.49)     6:59.36 (30.44)     7:30.09 (30.73)     8:00.49 (30.40)
        8:31.04 (30.55)     9:01.68 (30.64)     9:32.10 (30.42)    10:02.66 (30.56)
       10:33.37 (30.71)    11:03.87 (30.50)    11:34.31 (30.44)    12:05.06 (30.75)
       12:36.03 (30.97)    13:06.99 (30.96)    13:37.95 (30.96)    14:08.75 (30.80)
       14:39.37 (30.62)    15:09.70 (30.33)    15:40.20 (30.50)    16:10.28 (30.08)
       16:38.09 (27.81)
  3 Weissman, Emily     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:25.14   17:01.26         18  
                  28.16       58.46 (30.30)     1:29.32 (30.86)     2:00.42 (31.10)
        2:31.47 (31.05)     3:02.34 (30.87)     3:33.50 (31.16)     4:04.44 (30.94)
        4:35.65 (31.21)     5:06.94 (31.29)     5:37.86 (30.92)     6:08.95 (31.09)
        6:40.29 (31.34)     7:11.50 (31.21)     7:42.70 (31.20)     8:13.91 (31.21)
        8:44.99 (31.08)     9:15.97 (30.98)     9:47.15 (31.18)    10:17.90 (30.75)
       10:49.24 (31.34)    11:20.21 (30.97)    11:51.72 (31.51)    12:22.64 (30.92)
       12:53.79 (31.15)    13:24.67 (30.88)    13:55.85 (31.18)    14:27.05 (31.20)
       14:58.22 (31.17)    15:29.54 (31.32)    16:00.42 (30.88)    16:31.26 (30.84)
       17:01.26 (30.00)
  4 Lord, Hannah        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:22.83   17:05.92         17  
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)     1:29.66 (31.21)     2:00.71 (31.05)
        2:31.63 (30.92)     3:02.74 (31.11)     3:34.04 (31.30)     4:05.18 (31.14)
        4:36.27 (31.09)     5:07.57 (31.30)     5:38.94 (31.37)     6:09.95 (31.01)
        6:40.99 (31.04)     7:12.32 (31.33)     7:43.46 (31.14)     8:14.83 (31.37)
        8:46.00 (31.17)     9:17.07 (31.07)     9:48.37 (31.30)    10:19.48 (31.11)
       10:50.77 (31.29)    11:22.26 (31.49)    11:54.12 (31.86)    12:26.09 (31.97)
       12:57.35 (31.26)    13:28.34 (30.99)    13:59.26 (30.92)    14:30.43 (31.17)
       15:01.95 (31.52)    15:33.56 (31.61)    16:04.93 (31.37)    16:35.88 (30.95)
       17:05.92 (30.04)
  5 Magill, Kate        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:11.52   17:13.56         16  
                  27.80       57.94 (30.14)     1:28.63 (30.69)     1:59.68 (31.05)
        2:30.69 (31.01)     3:01.78 (31.09)     3:32.71 (30.93)     4:04.04 (31.33)
        4:35.35 (31.31)     5:06.62 (31.27)     5:37.87 (31.25)     6:09.32 (31.45)
        6:40.79 (31.47)     7:12.31 (31.52)     7:43.72 (31.41)     8:15.19 (31.47)
        8:46.83 (31.64)     9:18.34 (31.51)     9:49.86 (31.52)    10:21.51 (31.65)
       10:53.08 (31.57)    11:24.72 (31.64)    11:56.46 (31.74)    12:28.25 (31.79)
       13:00.16 (31.91)    13:31.80 (31.64)    14:03.83 (32.03)    14:35.77 (31.94)
       15:07.90 (32.13)    15:39.77 (31.87)    16:11.53 (31.76)    16:43.14 (31.61)
       17:13.56 (30.42)
  6 Wisner, Taryn       14 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:08.91   17:14.57         15  
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:28.88 (30.84)     1:59.70 (30.82)
        2:30.90 (31.20)     3:02.06 (31.16)     3:33.30 (31.24)     4:04.89 (31.59)
        4:36.28 (31.39)     5:07.69 (31.41)     5:39.03 (31.34)     6:10.49 (31.46)
        6:42.03 (31.54)     7:13.44 (31.41)     7:45.04 (31.60)     8:16.69 (31.65)
        8:48.28 (31.59)     9:19.84 (31.56)     9:51.66 (31.82)    10:23.45 (31.79)
       10:55.06 (31.61)    11:26.75 (31.69)    11:58.80 (32.05)    12:30.66 (31.86)
       13:02.77 (32.11)    13:34.80 (32.03)    14:06.59 (31.79)    14:38.47 (31.88)
       15:10.14 (31.67)    15:41.78 (31.64)    16:13.39 (31.61)    16:44.17 (30.78)
       17:14.57 (30.40)
  7 McElrath, Emma      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:16.56   17:15.77         14  
                  30.18     1:01.86 (31.68)     1:33.32 (31.46)     2:04.96 (31.64)
        2:36.73 (31.77)     3:08.43 (31.70)     3:40.12 (31.69)     4:12.09 (31.97)
        4:43.89 (31.80)     5:15.69 (31.80)     5:47.44 (31.75)     6:19.21 (31.77)
        6:50.94 (31.73)     7:22.85 (31.91)     7:54.32 (31.47)     8:25.92 (31.60)
        8:57.17 (31.25)     9:28.83 (31.66)    10:00.24 (31.41)    10:31.65 (31.41)
       11:03.01 (31.36)    11:34.27 (31.26)    12:05.51 (31.24)    12:36.83 (31.32)
       13:08.14 (31.31)    13:39.48 (31.34)    14:10.68 (31.20)    14:41.79 (31.11)
       15:13.26 (31.47)    15:44.41 (31.15)    16:15.69 (31.28)    16:46.65 (30.96)
       17:15.77 (29.12)
  8 Hunt, Maeve         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:12.46   17:16.66         13  
                  27.99       58.13 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.86)     2:00.22 (31.23)
        2:31.51 (31.29)     3:02.79 (31.28)     3:34.08 (31.29)     4:05.57 (31.49)
        4:36.93 (31.36)     5:08.13 (31.20)     5:39.47 (31.34)     6:10.79 (31.32)
        6:42.21 (31.42)     7:13.68 (31.47)     7:45.23 (31.55)     8:16.77 (31.54)
        8:48.46 (31.69)     9:19.97 (31.51)     9:51.97 (32.00)    10:23.91 (31.94)
       10:55.73 (31.82)    11:27.28 (31.55)    11:59.07 (31.79)    12:31.11 (32.04)
       13:03.30 (32.19)    13:35.15 (31.85)    14:06.96 (31.81)    14:38.97 (32.01)
       15:10.93 (31.96)    15:42.51 (31.58)    16:14.20 (31.69)    16:45.87 (31.67)
       17:16.66 (30.79)
  9 Pryne, Jessica      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:15.58   17:16.84         12  
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:30.43 (31.28)     2:01.79 (31.36)
        2:32.82 (31.03)     3:04.00 (31.18)     3:35.29 (31.29)     4:06.66 (31.37)
        4:37.70 (31.04)     5:08.85 (31.15)     5:39.97 (31.12)     6:10.79 (30.82)
        6:42.02 (31.23)     7:13.44 (31.42)     7:44.97 (31.53)     8:16.31 (31.34)
        8:48.07 (31.76)     9:19.52 (31.45)     9:51.49 (31.97)    10:23.13 (31.64)
       10:54.92 (31.79)    11:26.67 (31.75)    11:58.68 (32.01)    12:30.69 (32.01)
       13:02.41 (31.72)    13:34.52 (32.11)    14:06.51 (31.99)    14:38.72 (32.21)
       15:10.35 (31.63)    15:42.21 (31.86)    16:14.07 (31.86)    16:45.80 (31.73)
       17:16.84 (31.04)
 10 Erwin, Catherine    18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:31.90   17:20.38         10  
                  29.00     1:00.09 (31.09)     1:31.51 (31.42)     2:02.96 (31.45)
        2:34.68 (31.72)     3:06.28 (31.60)     3:37.67 (31.39)     4:09.04 (31.37)
        4:40.46 (31.42)     5:12.08 (31.62)     5:43.50 (31.42)     6:15.06 (31.56)
        6:46.64 (31.58)     7:18.56 (31.92)     7:50.39 (31.83)     8:21.95 (31.56)
        8:53.60 (31.65)     9:24.89 (31.29)     9:56.41 (31.52)    10:27.93 (31.52)
       10:59.59 (31.66)    11:31.19 (31.60)    12:02.82 (31.63)    12:34.52 (31.70)
       13:06.50 (31.98)    13:38.33 (31.83)    14:10.03 (31.70)    14:41.93 (31.90)
       15:13.86 (31.93)    15:45.88 (32.02)    16:18.01 (32.13)    16:49.63 (31.62)
       17:20.38 (30.75)
 11 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:21.19   17:21.04          8  
                  28.75       59.80 (31.05)     1:31.23 (31.43)     2:03.05 (31.82)
        2:35.09 (32.04)     3:06.95 (31.86)     3:38.91 (31.96)     4:10.89 (31.98)
        4:42.76 (31.87)     5:14.50 (31.74)     5:46.29 (31.79)     6:18.14 (31.85)
        6:49.91 (31.77)     7:21.73 (31.82)     7:53.32 (31.59)     8:24.97 (31.65)
        8:56.37 (31.40)     9:28.00 (31.63)     9:59.67 (31.67)    10:31.37 (31.70)
       11:03.08 (31.71)    11:34.59 (31.51)    12:06.12 (31.53)    12:37.80 (31.68)
       13:09.70 (31.90)    13:41.23 (31.53)    14:13.17 (31.94)    14:44.89 (31.72)
       15:16.60 (31.71)    15:48.16 (31.56)    16:19.92 (31.76)    16:51.33 (31.41)
       17:21.04 (29.71)
 12 McEachern, Sarah    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:13.36   17:24.85          7  
                  28.00       58.64 (30.64)     1:29.63 (30.99)     2:00.84 (31.21)
        2:32.34 (31.50)     3:03.90 (31.56)     3:35.54 (31.64)     4:07.38 (31.84)
        4:39.24 (31.86)     5:10.93 (31.69)     5:42.55 (31.62)     6:14.30 (31.75)
        6:46.32 (32.02)     7:18.34 (32.02)     7:50.28 (31.94)     8:22.18 (31.90)
        8:54.13 (31.95)     9:25.99 (31.86)     9:57.89 (31.90)    10:29.86 (31.97)
       11:01.75 (31.89)    11:33.94 (32.19)    12:05.65 (31.71)    12:37.59 (31.94)
       13:09.60 (32.01)    13:41.52 (31.92)    14:13.60 (32.08)    14:45.73 (32.13)
       15:17.75 (32.02)    15:49.75 (32.00)    16:21.84 (32.09)    16:53.72 (31.88)
       17:24.85 (31.13)
 13 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:24.58   17:26.53          6  
                  28.38       59.29 (30.91)     1:30.47 (31.18)     2:01.65 (31.18)
        2:32.96 (31.31)     3:04.12 (31.16)     3:35.36 (31.24)     4:06.69 (31.33)
        4:38.53 (31.84)     5:09.97 (31.44)     5:41.52 (31.55)     6:13.06 (31.54)
        6:44.71 (31.65)     7:16.46 (31.75)     7:48.11 (31.65)     8:20.11 (32.00)
        8:51.96 (31.85)     9:23.81 (31.85)     9:55.90 (32.09)    10:27.89 (31.99)
       10:59.92 (32.03)    11:31.75 (31.83)    12:03.54 (31.79)    12:35.63 (32.09)
       13:07.86 (32.23)    13:40.43 (32.57)    14:12.89 (32.46)    14:45.14 (32.25)
       15:17.75 (32.61)    15:50.42 (32.67)    16:22.85 (32.43)    16:54.89 (32.04)
       17:26.53 (31.64)
 14 Sullivan, Abigail   15 Solo Aquatics-NE    17:36.74   17:27.16          5  
                  27.09       57.31 (30.22)     1:28.66 (31.35)     2:00.22 (31.56)
        2:31.89 (31.67)     3:03.18 (31.29)     3:34.78 (31.60)     4:06.51 (31.73)
        4:38.11 (31.60)     5:09.97 (31.86)     5:41.89 (31.92)     6:13.85 (31.96)
        6:45.90 (32.05)     7:17.60 (31.70)     7:49.60 (32.00)     8:21.56 (31.96)
        8:53.23 (31.67)     9:25.11 (31.88)     9:57.02 (31.91)    10:29.02 (32.00)
       11:01.11 (32.09)    11:33.32 (32.21)    12:06.07 (32.75)    12:38.45 (32.38)
       13:10.63 (32.18)    13:43.37 (32.74)    14:15.89 (32.52)    14:48.22 (32.33)
       15:20.23 (32.01)    15:52.69 (32.46)    16:24.82 (32.13)    16:56.35 (31.53)
       17:27.16 (30.81)
 15 Egan, Orla          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:15.01   17:31.30          4  
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)     1:31.59 (31.38)     2:03.52 (31.93)
        2:35.49 (31.97)     3:07.17 (31.68)     3:39.18 (32.01)     4:11.10 (31.92)
        4:42.98 (31.88)     5:14.88 (31.90)     5:46.96 (32.08)     6:19.13 (32.17)
        6:51.07 (31.94)     7:23.12 (32.05)     7:54.93 (31.81)     8:27.00 (32.07)
        8:58.78 (31.78)     9:30.84 (32.06)    10:02.86 (32.02)    10:34.97 (32.11)
       11:07.07 (32.10)    11:39.08 (32.01)    12:11.40 (32.32)    12:43.26 (31.86)
       13:15.37 (32.11)    13:47.36 (31.99)    14:19.47 (32.11)    14:51.67 (32.20)
       15:23.83 (32.16)    15:56.01 (32.18)    16:28.47 (32.46)    17:00.26 (31.79)
       17:31.30 (31.04)
 16 Mumtaz, Sahar       15 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:32.98   17:32.25          3  
                  29.35     1:00.48 (31.13)     1:32.30 (31.82)     2:04.05 (31.75)
        2:35.61 (31.56)     3:07.63 (32.02)     3:39.66 (32.03)     4:11.81 (32.15)
        4:43.91 (32.10)     5:15.84 (31.93)     5:47.88 (32.04)     6:19.74 (31.86)
        6:52.12 (32.38)     7:24.00 (31.88)     7:55.90 (31.90)     8:27.81 (31.91)
        9:00.28 (32.47)     9:32.27 (31.99)    10:04.41 (32.14)    10:36.40 (31.99)
       11:08.27 (31.87)    11:40.20 (31.93)    12:11.95 (31.75)    12:43.89 (31.94)
       13:16.12 (32.23)    13:48.42 (32.30)    14:20.82 (32.40)    14:53.17 (32.35)
       15:25.11 (31.94)    15:57.59 (32.48)    16:29.78 (32.19)    17:01.47 (31.69)
       17:32.25 (30.78)
 17 Jogis, Kimberly     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:00.03   17:32.86          2  
                  27.48       57.93 (30.45)     1:28.75 (30.82)     1:59.92 (31.17)
        2:31.35 (31.43)     3:02.97 (31.62)     3:34.73 (31.76)     4:06.79 (32.06)
        4:38.70 (31.91)     5:10.38 (31.68)     5:42.03 (31.65)     6:14.03 (32.00)
        6:46.16 (32.13)     7:17.84 (31.68)     7:50.06 (32.22)     8:22.29 (32.23)
        8:54.36 (32.07)     9:26.51 (32.15)     9:59.11 (32.60)    10:31.52 (32.41)
       11:03.88 (32.36)    11:36.09 (32.21)    12:08.88 (32.79)    12:41.56 (32.68)
       13:14.04 (32.48)    13:46.76 (32.72)    14:19.29 (32.53)    14:51.76 (32.47)
       15:24.19 (32.43)    15:56.93 (32.74)    16:29.46 (32.53)    17:01.53 (32.07)
       17:32.86 (31.33)
 18 Ward, Kesslyn       15 Regional YMCA of-CT 17:35.64   17:33.08          1  
                  29.46     1:00.66 (31.20)     1:32.52 (31.86)     2:04.42 (31.90)
        2:36.54 (32.12)     3:08.48 (31.94)     3:40.45 (31.97)     4:12.60 (32.15)
        4:44.79 (32.19)     5:16.84 (32.05)     5:48.88 (32.04)     6:21.04 (32.16)
        6:53.43 (32.39)     7:25.67 (32.24)     7:57.92 (32.25)     8:30.24 (32.32)
        9:02.76 (32.52)     9:34.98 (32.22)    10:07.16 (32.18)    10:39.16 (32.00)
       11:10.90 (31.74)    11:43.13 (32.23)    12:15.18 (32.05)    12:47.21 (32.03)
       13:19.14 (31.93)    13:51.11 (31.97)    14:23.20 (32.09)    14:55.39 (32.19)
       15:27.37 (31.98)    15:59.48 (32.11)    16:31.31 (31.83)    17:02.71 (31.40)
       17:33.08 (30.37)
 19 Macdonald, Kimberl  15 Clinton Cudas-AD    17:50.59   17:33.11        
                  28.74       59.26 (30.52)     1:30.73 (31.47)     2:02.54 (31.81)
        2:34.49 (31.95)     3:05.94 (31.45)     3:37.72 (31.78)     4:10.05 (32.33)
        4:42.21 (32.16)     5:14.47 (32.26)     5:46.67 (32.20)     6:18.76 (32.09)
        6:51.08 (32.32)     7:23.26 (32.18)     7:55.83 (32.57)     8:28.25 (32.42)
        9:00.98 (32.73)     9:32.66 (31.68)    10:04.82 (32.16)    10:37.20 (32.38)
       11:09.25 (32.05)    11:40.92 (31.67)    12:13.02 (32.10)    12:45.16 (32.14)
       13:17.52 (32.36)    13:49.78 (32.26)    14:21.77 (31.99)    14:53.87 (32.10)
       15:25.91 (32.04)    15:58.09 (32.18)    16:30.54 (32.45)    17:02.61 (32.07)
       17:33.11 (30.50)
 20 Bell, Kate          14 West Hartford Aq-CT 18:02.43L  17:34.90        
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)     1:31.36 (32.22)     2:03.57 (32.21)
        2:35.96 (32.39)     3:08.35 (32.39)     3:40.65 (32.30)     4:12.84 (32.19)
        4:45.13 (32.29)     5:17.53 (32.40)     5:49.77 (32.24)     6:22.07 (32.30)
        6:54.69 (32.62)     7:27.09 (32.40)     7:59.79 (32.70)     8:32.12 (32.33)
        9:03.98 (31.86)     9:36.09 (32.11)    10:08.21 (32.12)    10:40.21 (32.00)
       11:12.38 (32.17)    11:44.50 (32.12)    12:16.70 (32.20)    12:48.69 (31.99)
       13:20.74 (32.05)    13:52.60 (31.86)    14:24.53 (31.93)    14:56.43 (31.90)
       15:28.39 (31.96)    16:00.38 (31.99)    16:32.13 (31.75)    17:04.07 (31.94)
       17:34.90 (30.83)
 21 McCafferty, Deirdr  15 Trident Aquatic-MR  17:30.38   17:34.94        
                  29.05     1:00.04 (30.99)     1:31.46 (31.42)     2:03.30 (31.84)
        2:34.55 (31.25)     3:06.33 (31.78)     3:38.07 (31.74)     4:10.08 (32.01)
        4:41.65 (31.57)     5:13.49 (31.84)     5:45.29 (31.80)     6:17.28 (31.99)
        6:49.25 (31.97)     7:21.22 (31.97)     7:53.04 (31.82)     8:25.15 (32.11)
        8:57.37 (32.22)     9:29.70 (32.33)    10:01.80 (32.10)    10:34.01 (32.21)
       11:06.19 (32.18)    11:38.44 (32.25)    12:10.95 (32.51)    12:43.59 (32.64)
       13:16.19 (32.60)    13:48.52 (32.33)    14:21.19 (32.67)    14:53.83 (32.64)
       15:26.31 (32.48)    15:58.73 (32.42)    16:31.23 (32.50)    17:03.31 (32.08)
       17:34.94 (31.63)
 22 Chernysh, Natalie   15 Mandell Jewish C-CT 17:51.11   17:36.59        
 23 Schultz, Katie      17 Chenango Valley-NI  17:45.29   17:42.08        
                  28.68       59.73 (31.05)     1:31.13 (31.40)     2:02.72 (31.59)
        2:35.03 (32.31)     3:06.85 (31.82)     3:38.67 (31.82)     4:10.71 (32.04)
        4:42.93 (32.22)     5:15.24 (32.31)     5:47.16 (31.92)     6:19.14 (31.98)
        6:51.49 (32.35)     7:24.00 (32.51)     7:56.79 (32.79)     8:29.46 (32.67)
        9:02.16 (32.70)     9:34.81 (32.65)    10:07.59 (32.78)    10:40.15 (32.56)
       11:13.00 (32.85)    11:45.55 (32.55)    12:18.08 (32.53)    12:50.60 (32.52)
       13:23.10 (32.50)    13:55.75 (32.65)    14:28.35 (32.60)    15:01.14 (32.79)
       15:33.78 (32.64)    16:06.41 (32.63)    16:39.14 (32.73)    17:11.72 (32.58)
       17:42.08 (30.36)
 24 Hawkins, Emma       13 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:45.96   17:42.75        
                  29.45     1:00.50 (31.05)     1:32.31 (31.81)     2:04.16 (31.85)
        2:36.48 (32.32)     3:08.62 (32.14)     3:40.64 (32.02)     4:12.86 (32.22)
        4:45.36 (32.50)     5:18.05 (32.69)     5:50.38 (32.33)     6:23.05 (32.67)
        6:55.23 (32.18)     7:27.77 (32.54)     8:00.14 (32.37)     8:32.66 (32.52)
        9:05.34 (32.68)     9:37.59 (32.25)    10:09.78 (32.19)    10:42.38 (32.60)
       11:14.69 (32.31)    11:47.56 (32.87)    12:20.56 (33.00)    12:52.48 (31.92)
       13:24.88 (32.40)    13:57.78 (32.90)    14:30.46 (32.68)    15:03.34 (32.88)
       15:36.15 (32.81)    16:08.47 (32.32)    16:40.91 (32.44)    17:12.96 (32.05)
       17:42.75 (29.79)
 25 Hesler, Amelia      14 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:39.42   17:42.83        
                  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:33.12 (32.07)     2:05.18 (32.06)
        2:37.65 (32.47)     3:09.81 (32.16)     3:42.30 (32.49)     4:14.60 (32.30)
        4:47.17 (32.57)     5:19.56 (32.39)     5:51.95 (32.39)     6:24.11 (32.16)
        6:56.59 (32.48)     7:28.94 (32.35)     8:01.21 (32.27)     8:33.58 (32.37)
        9:06.04 (32.46)     9:38.38 (32.34)    10:10.68 (32.30)    10:42.79 (32.11)
       11:15.17 (32.38)    11:47.71 (32.54)    12:20.62 (32.91)    12:52.99 (32.37)
       13:25.49 (32.50)    13:58.07 (32.58)    14:30.98 (32.91)    15:03.47 (32.49)
       15:36.01 (32.54)    16:08.49 (32.48)    16:40.78 (32.29)    17:12.68 (31.90)
       17:42.83 (30.15)
 26 Dyjak, Ella         13 Connecticut Aqua-CT 17:51.04   17:44.20        
                  29.11     1:00.89 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:06.22 (32.81)
        2:38.71 (32.49)     3:11.21 (32.50)     3:43.61 (32.40)     4:15.83 (32.22)
        4:48.56 (32.73)     5:21.03 (32.47)     5:53.38 (32.35)     6:25.81 (32.43)
        6:58.64 (32.83)     7:31.42 (32.78)     8:03.78 (32.36)     8:36.08 (32.30)
        9:09.12 (33.04)     9:41.50 (32.38)    10:14.52 (33.02)    10:46.76 (32.24)
       11:18.88 (32.12)    11:50.86 (31.98)    12:22.94 (32.08)    12:55.26 (32.32)
       13:27.59 (32.33)    13:59.98 (32.39)    14:32.36 (32.38)    15:05.08 (32.72)
       15:37.65 (32.57)    16:09.54 (31.89)    16:41.92 (32.38)    17:13.70 (31.78)
       17:44.20 (30.50)
 27 Hapkiewicz, Emma    14 Mandell Jewish C-CT 18:06.74   17:44.91        
                  29.27     1:00.85 (31.58)     1:32.95 (32.10)     2:05.37 (32.42)
        2:37.89 (32.52)     3:10.20 (32.31)     3:42.71 (32.51)     4:15.46 (32.75)
        4:47.71 (32.25)     5:20.31 (32.60)     5:52.66 (32.35)     6:25.13 (32.47)
        6:57.70 (32.57)     7:30.18 (32.48)     8:02.56 (32.38)     8:34.90 (32.34)
        9:07.76 (32.86)     9:40.17 (32.41)    10:12.53 (32.36)    10:45.03 (32.50)
       11:17.58 (32.55)    11:50.35 (32.77)    12:22.74 (32.39)    12:55.07 (32.33)
       13:27.74 (32.67)    14:00.05 (32.31)    14:32.75 (32.70)    15:05.27 (32.52)
       15:37.68 (32.41)    16:09.81 (32.13)    16:41.66 (31.85)    17:13.70 (32.04)
       17:44.91 (31.21)
 28 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 17:34.98   17:47.11        
                  28.33       59.46 (31.13)     1:31.45 (31.99)     2:03.71 (32.26)
        2:35.84 (32.13)     3:08.23 (32.39)     3:40.33 (32.10)     4:12.32 (31.99)
        4:44.67 (32.35)     5:16.98 (32.31)     5:49.23 (32.25)     6:21.33 (32.10)
        6:53.66 (32.33)     7:26.10 (32.44)     7:58.53 (32.43)     8:30.88 (32.35)
        9:03.29 (32.41)     9:35.88 (32.59)    10:08.20 (32.32)    10:40.72 (32.52)
       11:13.43 (32.71)    11:46.20 (32.77)    12:19.15 (32.95)    12:52.37 (33.22)
       13:25.35 (32.98)    13:58.32 (32.97)    14:31.41 (33.09)    15:04.69 (33.28)
       15:37.63 (32.94)    16:09.92 (32.29)    16:42.95 (33.03)    17:15.79 (32.84)
       17:47.11 (31.32)
 29 Soraghan, Maria     17 Solo Aquatics-NE    17:42.75   17:49.83        
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)     1:30.33 (31.43)     2:02.35 (32.02)
        2:34.74 (32.39)     3:07.10 (32.36)     3:39.62 (32.52)     4:12.02 (32.40)
        4:44.99 (32.97)     5:17.69 (32.70)     5:50.22 (32.53)     6:23.59 (33.37)
        6:56.88 (33.29)     7:30.28 (33.40)     8:03.83 (33.55)     8:36.47 (32.64)
        9:10.27 (33.80)     9:42.82 (32.55)    10:16.14 (33.32)    10:49.26 (33.12)
       11:21.92 (32.66)    11:54.55 (32.63)    12:27.17 (32.62)    12:59.30 (32.13)
       13:31.97 (32.67)    14:05.22 (33.25)    14:37.63 (32.41)    15:10.02 (32.39)
       15:42.32 (32.30)    16:14.80 (32.48)    16:46.74 (31.94)    17:18.88 (32.14)
       17:49.83 (30.95)
 30 Swintak, Kaley      16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:48.63   17:53.04        
                  28.61     1:00.08 (31.47)     1:32.08 (32.00)     2:03.92 (31.84)
        2:36.07 (32.15)     3:08.06 (31.99)     3:40.30 (32.24)     4:12.64 (32.34)
        4:44.84 (32.20)     5:17.14 (32.30)     5:49.40 (32.26)     6:22.23 (32.83)
        6:54.87 (32.64)     7:27.40 (32.53)     8:00.40 (33.00)     8:33.18 (32.78)
        9:05.92 (32.74)     9:38.83 (32.91)    10:11.45 (32.62)    10:44.29 (32.84)
       11:17.43 (33.14)    11:50.28 (32.85)    12:23.25 (32.97)    12:56.16 (32.91)
       13:28.88 (32.72)    14:01.69 (32.81)    14:35.19 (33.50)    15:08.42 (33.23)
       15:41.74 (33.32)    16:14.87 (33.13)    16:47.96 (33.09)    17:20.92 (32.96)
       17:53.04 (32.12)
 31 Du Plessis, Katie   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:41.40   17:55.03        
                  28.34       59.89 (31.55)     1:31.92 (32.03)     2:03.89 (31.97)
        2:35.90 (32.01)     3:08.16 (32.26)     3:40.59 (32.43)     4:13.20 (32.61)
        4:45.72 (32.52)     5:18.16 (32.44)     5:50.79 (32.63)     6:23.45 (32.66)
        6:56.15 (32.70)     7:29.01 (32.86)     8:01.66 (32.65)     8:34.26 (32.60)
        9:07.19 (32.93)     9:40.00 (32.81)    10:13.15 (33.15)    10:46.41 (33.26)
       11:19.09 (32.68)    11:52.30 (33.21)    12:25.44 (33.14)    12:58.83 (33.39)
       13:32.06 (33.23)    14:05.40 (33.34)    14:38.59 (33.19)    15:11.71 (33.12)
       15:45.06 (33.35)    16:18.21 (33.15)    16:50.99 (32.78)    17:23.95 (32.96)
       17:55.03 (31.08)
 32 Comisky, Meaghan    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:50.88   17:57.22        
                  28.83       59.61 (30.78)     1:30.55 (30.94)     2:01.96 (31.41)
        2:33.56 (31.60)     3:05.32 (31.76)     3:37.13 (31.81)     4:09.25 (32.12)
        4:41.52 (32.27)     5:13.94 (32.42)     5:46.74 (32.80)     6:19.58 (32.84)
        6:52.46 (32.88)     7:25.57 (33.11)     7:58.43 (32.86)     8:31.49 (33.06)
        9:04.57 (33.08)     9:37.79 (33.22)    10:11.16 (33.37)    10:44.38 (33.22)
       11:17.65 (33.27)    11:50.84 (33.19)    12:24.43 (33.59)    12:57.72 (33.29)
       13:31.14 (33.42)    14:04.98 (33.84)    14:38.40 (33.42)    15:12.02 (33.62)
       15:45.61 (33.59)    16:18.98 (33.37)    16:52.06 (33.08)    17:25.66 (33.60)
       17:57.22 (31.56)
 33 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:00.44   18:04.58        
                                                    5:56.56 ( )     6:29.69 (33.13)
        7:02.79 (33.10)     7:36.23 (33.44)     8:09.81 (33.58)     8:43.15 (33.34)
        9:16.81 (33.66)     9:50.27 (33.46)    10:23.51 (33.24)    10:56.90 (33.39)
       11:29.63 (32.73)    12:01.90 (32.27)    12:34.89 (32.99)    13:07.94 (33.05)
       13:41.07 (33.13)    14:14.40 (33.33)    14:47.39 (32.99)    15:20.43 (33.04)
       15:53.69 (33.26)    16:26.70 (33.01)    16:59.79 (33.09)    17:32.76 (32.97)
       18:04.58 (31.82)
 34 Gjertsen, Emily     15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:33.71   18:07.75        
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)     1:32.03 (32.10)     2:04.60 (32.57)
        2:37.12 (32.52)     3:09.69 (32.57)     3:42.26 (32.57)     4:15.27 (33.01)
        4:48.34 (33.07)     5:21.30 (32.96)     5:54.33 (33.03)     6:27.62 (33.29)
        7:00.66 (33.04)     7:33.63 (32.97)     8:06.97 (33.34)     8:40.13 (33.16)
        9:13.64 (33.51)     9:46.95 (33.31)    10:19.91 (32.96)    10:52.80 (32.89)
       11:26.19 (33.39)    11:59.63 (33.44)    12:33.07 (33.44)    13:06.72 (33.65)
       13:40.23 (33.51)    14:14.17 (33.94)    14:48.09 (33.92)    15:21.63 (33.54)
       15:55.34 (33.71)    16:29.02 (33.68)    17:02.50 (33.48)    17:35.63 (33.13)
       18:07.75 (32.12)
 35 Sokolowski, Suzann  13 Webster BlueFins-NI 17:50.88   18:21.08        
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)     1:37.84 (34.43)     2:11.41 (33.57)
        2:44.99 (33.58)     3:19.11 (34.12)     3:53.13 (34.02)     4:27.61 (34.48)
        5:01.18 (33.57)     5:35.25 (34.07)     6:08.12 (32.87)     6:41.34 (33.22)
        7:15.46 (34.12)     7:49.52 (34.06)     8:23.52 (34.00)     8:57.15 (33.63)
        9:30.84 (33.69)    10:04.69 (33.85)    10:38.28 (33.59)    11:10.62 (32.34)
       11:42.98 (32.36)    12:15.78 (32.80)    12:48.63 (32.85)    13:22.38 (33.75)
       13:56.14 (33.76)    14:29.92 (33.78)    15:03.45 (33.53)    15:36.72 (33.27)
       16:10.69 (33.97)    16:43.33 (32.64)    17:16.80 (33.47)    17:49.79 (32.99)
       18:21.08 (31.29)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.86      56.41        
                  27.56       56.41 (28.85)                                        
  2 Dong, Yunfan              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.86      56.67        
                  27.85       56.67 (28.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   17 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.81      54.18         22  
                  26.26       54.18 (27.92)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn     18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.92      54.67         19  
                  26.70       54.67 (27.97)                                        
  3 Miller, Ella        15 Edge-NE                55.29      54.74         18  
                  26.64       54.74 (28.10)                                        
  4 Hollander, Shayna   17 Jersey Gators-NJ       55.82      55.05         17  
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)                                        
  5 Hemp, Kerrigan      15 Andover-North An-NE    55.71      55.42         16  
                  27.10       55.42 (28.32)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce         22 Team Suffolk-MR        56.24      55.74         15  
                  27.11       55.74 (28.63)                                        
  7 Kayal, Grace        15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    55.96      56.07         14  
                  27.23       56.07 (28.84)                                        
  8 Helak, Alyssa       17 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.94      56.08         13  
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.86      56.31         12  
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
B - Final
 10 Dong, Yunfan        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.86      56.53         10  
                  27.79       56.53 (28.74)                                        
 11 Healy, Marissa      15 Swim Seventy-CT        57.30      57.05          8  
                  28.14       57.05 (28.91)                                        
 12 Williams, Mattie    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.02      57.20          7  
                  28.39       57.20 (28.81)                                        
 13 Montesi, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.98      57.23          6  
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)                                        
 14 Spencer, Caitlin    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.56      57.29          5  
                  28.21       57.29 (29.08)                                        
 15 Guarino, Kiana      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      57.44          4  
                  28.12       57.44 (29.32)                                        
 16 Deuel, Megan        14 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.56      57.46          3  
                  27.96       57.46 (29.50)                                        
 17 Rosado, Laura       16 Omni-CT                57.55      57.70          2  
                  28.17       57.70 (29.53)                                        
 18 Milbert, Madison    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.36      57.95          1  
                  27.95       57.95 (30.00)                                        
C - Final
 19 Moore, Sophia       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.61      56.44        
                  27.38       56.44 (29.06)                                        
 20 Koenig, Lily        18 Andover-North An-NE    57.90      57.13        
                  27.98       57.13 (29.15)                                        
 21 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.67      57.35        
                  28.04       57.35 (29.31)                                        
 22 Mannion, Natalie    13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    57.64      57.57        
                  27.80       57.57 (29.77)                                        
 23 Pappas, Alexa       13 Weston Swimming-CT     57.81      58.04        
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)                                        
 24 Tseng, Tiffany      16 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.94      58.31        
                  28.07       58.31 (30.24)                                        
 25 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.01      58.33        
                  28.15       58.33 (30.18)                                        
 26 Hogan, Taylor       17 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.72      58.39        
                  28.19       58.39 (30.20)                                        
 27 Kouznetsova, Nikit  16 Eastern Express-NJ     57.90      58.72        
                  28.66       58.72 (30.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.72      54.81 q      
                  26.71       54.81 (28.10)                                        
  2 Miller, Ella              15 Edge-NE                55.18      55.29 q      
                  27.42       55.29 (27.87)                                        
  3 Hemp, Kerrigan            15 Andover-North An-NE    55.39      55.71 q      
                  27.49       55.71 (28.22)                                        
  4 Hollander, Shayna         17 Jersey Gators-NJ       55.57      55.82 q      
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
  5 Scannell, Quinn           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.36      55.92 q      
                  27.16       55.92 (28.76)                                        
  6 Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.75      55.94 q      
                  27.13       55.94 (28.81)                                        
  7 Kayal, Grace              15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    56.70      55.96 q      
                  27.22       55.96 (28.74)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce               22 Team Suffolk-MR        54.85      56.24 q      
                  27.29       56.24 (28.95)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.51      56.86 q      
                  27.64       56.86 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dong, Yunfan              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.04     J56.86 q      
                  27.68       56.86 (29.18)                                        
 11 Montesi, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.57      56.98 q      
                  27.68       56.98 (29.30)                                        
 12 Williams, Mattie          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.48      57.02 q      
                  27.94       57.02 (29.08)                                        
 13 Guarino, Kiana            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.01      57.13 q      
                  28.27       57.13 (28.86)                                        
 14 Healy, Marissa            15 Swim Seventy-CT        58.14      57.30 q      
                  28.16       57.30 (29.14)                                        
 15 Milbert, Madison          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.99      57.36 q      
                  27.78       57.36 (29.58)                                        
 16 Rosado, Laura             16 Omni-CT                57.38      57.55 q      
                  28.32       57.55 (29.23)                                        
 17 Deuel, Megan              14 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.78      57.56 q      
                  28.22       57.56 (29.34)                                        
 17 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.91      57.56 q      
                  28.23       57.56 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Sophia             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.06      57.61 q      
                  27.85       57.61 (29.76)                                        
 20 Mannion, Natalie          13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    57.52      57.64 q      
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
 21 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.96      57.67 q      
                  27.95       57.67 (29.72)                                        
 22 Bachiller, Erica          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.47      57.70 q      
                  28.04       57.70 (29.66)                                        
 23 Hogan, Taylor             17 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.18      57.72 q      
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)                                        
 24 Pappas, Alexa             13 Weston Swimming-CT     58.35      57.81 q      
                  28.07       57.81 (29.74)                                        
 25 Kouznetsova, Nikita       16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.02      57.90 q      
                  28.36       57.90 (29.54)                                        
 25 Koenig, Lily              18 Andover-North An-NE    58.49      57.90 q      
                  28.52       57.90 (29.38)                                        
 27 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.63      57.94 q      
                  28.03       57.94 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.85      58.01        
                  28.25       58.01 (29.76)                                        
 29 Ali, Julia                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.52      58.20        
                  28.46       58.20 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.64      58.22        
                  28.56       58.22 (29.66)                                        
 31 Scanlan, Paula Anne       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.71      58.28        
                  28.44       58.28 (29.84)                                        
 32 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.00      58.32        
                  28.45       58.32 (29.87)                                        
 33 Mahoney, Caroline         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.69      58.36        
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)                                        
 34 Lee, Sydney               18 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.55      58.40        
                  28.82       58.40 (29.58)                                        
 35 Ware, Kendall             16 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.28      58.42        
                  28.94       58.42 (29.48)                                        
 36 Brennan, Catherine        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.76      58.47        
                  28.34       58.47 (30.13)                                        
 37 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.22      58.48        
                  28.45       58.48 (30.03)                                        
 38 McStocker, Samantha       17 Weston Swimming-CT     58.74      58.49        
                  28.40       58.49 (30.09)                                        
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.69      58.49        
                  28.43       58.49 (30.06)                                        
 40 Jamieson, Anna            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.28      58.51        
                  28.23       58.51 (30.28)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.97      58.62        
                  28.49       58.62 (30.13)                                        
 42 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.49      58.64        
                  28.40       58.64 (30.24)                                        
 43 Pryne, Jessica            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.48      58.70        
                  28.75       58.70 (29.95)                                        
 44 Smith, Summer             13 Aquabears-CT           57.99      58.77        
                  28.66       58.77 (30.11)                                        
 45 Miller, Grace             14 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.23      58.79        
                  28.85       58.79 (29.94)                                        
 46 Weiner, Julia             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.53      58.83        
                  28.52       58.83 (30.31)                                        
 47 Campbell, Brynn           17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    58.47      58.84        
                  28.54       58.84 (30.30)                                        
 48 Mooers, Fiona             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.16      58.91        
                  28.58       58.91 (30.33)                                        
 49 Silveira, Luiza           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.72      58.92        
                  28.51       58.92 (30.41)                                        
 49 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.03      58.92        
                  29.17       58.92 (29.75)                                        
 51 Day, Mackenzie            17 North Shore Swim-NE    59.28      58.94        
                  28.53       58.94 (30.41)                                        
 52 Shannon, Kayla            15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.76      58.97        
                  28.68       58.97 (30.29)                                        
 52 Hufziger, Mary            16 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.22      58.97        
                  28.62       58.97 (30.35)                                        
 52 Davis, Natalie            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.59      58.97        
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)                                        
 55 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.97      59.06        
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)                                        
 55 McDonough, Madison        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.67      59.06        
                  28.83       59.06 (30.23)                                        
 57 Adams, Grace              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.67      59.14        
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)                                        
 58 Bosse, Clare              15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.94      59.15        
                  28.53       59.15 (30.62)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Abigail         15 Solo Aquatics-NE       58.87      59.18        
                  28.92       59.18 (30.26)                                        
 59 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60      59.18        
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)                                        
 59 Stewart, Olivia           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.08      59.18        
                  29.39       59.18 (29.79)                                        
 62 Farman, Morgan            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.44      59.20        
                  29.05       59.20 (30.15)                                        
 63 Kottakis, Anna            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.82      59.24        
                  28.89       59.24 (30.35)                                        
 64 Hagberg, Madison          13 Mandell Jewish C-CT    58.01      59.28        
                  28.93       59.28 (30.35)                                        
 65 Wootton, Amelia           17 Regional YMCA of-CT    59.24      59.29        
                  29.08       59.29 (30.21)                                        
 66 Steffey, Emily            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    58.96      59.30        
                  28.79       59.30 (30.51)                                        
 67 Beal, Caroline            18 Regional YMCA of-CT    58.97      59.34        
                  28.77       59.34 (30.57)                                        
 68 Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.97      59.35        
                  29.11       59.35 (30.24)                                        
 69 Eufer, Madison            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.13      59.38        
                  28.92       59.38 (30.46)                                        
 70 McEachern, Sarah          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.08      59.42        
                  29.37       59.42 (30.05)                                        
 71 Siegel, Lauren            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.00      59.43        
                  28.79       59.43 (30.64)                                        
 72 Ngu, Jacqueline           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.04      59.44        
                  29.14       59.44 (30.30)                                        
 73 Condon, Madeline          15 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.77      59.45        
                  29.19       59.45 (30.26)                                        
 74 Proceller, Charlotte      16 Weston Swimming-CT     59.23      59.52        
                  28.70       59.52 (30.82)                                        
 75 Murphy, Sophie            13 Meriden Silver F-CT    58.64      59.53        
                  29.09       59.53 (30.44)                                        
 76 Garces, Francesca         15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.12      59.55        
                  28.72       59.55 (30.83)                                        
 77 Dennin, Katie             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.30      59.67        
                  29.10       59.67 (30.57)                                        
 78 Condon, Abigail           17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:00.16      59.74        
                  29.18       59.74 (30.56)                                        
 79 Phelan, Megan             16 Weston Swimming-CT     59.66      59.78        
                  28.68       59.78 (31.10)                                        
 80 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ           58.24      59.85        
                  28.98       59.85 (30.87)                                        
 81 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.00      59.89        
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)                                        
 82 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25      59.91        
                  29.07       59.91 (30.84)                                        
 83 King, Nicole              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.38      59.92        
                  29.40       59.92 (30.52)                                        
 84 Chidley, Nell             15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    58.34    1:00.00        
                  29.06     1:00.00 (30.94)                                        
 85 Campbell, Hope            15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.08    1:00.02        
                  29.30     1:00.02 (30.72)                                        
 86 Cox, Molly                15 Amity Regional A-CT    58.81    1:00.05        
                  29.60     1:00.05 (30.45)                                        
 87 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79    1:00.12        
                  29.24     1:00.12 (30.88)                                        
 88 O'Malley, Micaela         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.58    1:00.14        
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)                                        
 88 Wang, Emily               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.75    1:00.14        
                  29.42     1:00.14 (30.72)                                        
 90 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.57    1:00.17        
                  29.55     1:00.17 (30.62)                                        
 91 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.28    1:00.28        
                  29.12     1:00.28 (31.16)                                        
 92 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.47    1:00.33        
                  29.16     1:00.33 (31.17)                                        
 93 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.74    1:00.37        
                  29.42     1:00.37 (30.95)                                        
 94 Kilcoyne, Samantha        15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     59.96    1:00.39        
                  29.77     1:00.39 (30.62)                                        
 95 Longstaff, Abigail        18 Westbrook Seals-ME     57.88    1:00.45        
                  28.60     1:00.45 (31.85)                                        
 96 McHugh, Abigail           17 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.27    1:00.47        
                  29.43     1:00.47 (31.04)                                        
 97 O'Connor, Alexa           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:00.48        
                  28.96     1:00.48 (31.52)                                        
 98 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:00.53        
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)                                        
 99 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27    1:00.71        
                  29.02     1:00.71 (31.69)                                        
100 Moeykens, Riley           14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.10    1:00.76        
                  29.45     1:00.76 (31.31)                                        
101 Rotenberg, Mary           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.94    1:00.78        
                  29.81     1:00.78 (30.97)                                        
102 Griffin, Hannah           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.83    1:00.79        
                  29.57     1:00.79 (31.22)                                        
103 Hartwich, Alexandra       15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.44    1:01.03        
                  29.53     1:01.03 (31.50)                                        
104 Ferrante, Gianna          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:00.96    1:01.05        
                  29.64     1:01.05 (31.41)                                        
105 Bacon, Miranda            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.96    1:01.16        
                  30.23     1:01.16 (30.93)                                        
106 Rosko, Maeve              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.07    1:01.17        
                  29.70     1:01.17 (31.47)                                        
107 Lee, Emma                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:01.50        
                  30.03     1:01.50 (31.47)                                        
108 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Stingrays-NJ         1:02.02    1:01.61        
                  30.19     1:01.61 (31.42)                                        
109 Boal, Gillian             15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.49    1:01.88        
                  30.20     1:01.88 (31.68)                                        
110 Eck, Taylor               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.72    1:01.92        
                  28.77     1:01.92 (33.15)                                        
111 Mastrandrea, Claire       17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:02.44    1:02.11        
                  30.40     1:02.11 (31.71)                                        
112 Gardner, Brooke           15 Sussex County YM-NJ  1:02.42    1:02.19        
                  30.47     1:02.19 (31.72)                                        
113 Jankovich, Alexis         14 The Atlantic Clu-NJ       NT    1:02.21        
                  30.20     1:02.21 (32.01)                                        
113 Lindgren, Alexandra       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.90    1:02.21        
                  30.27     1:02.21 (31.94)                                        
115 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06    1:02.46        
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)                                        
116 Diehl, Sydni              14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.02    1:02.54        
                  30.81     1:02.54 (31.73)                                        
117 Peel, Isabelle            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.53    1:02.55        
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)                                        
118 Russell, Samantha         16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:02.23    1:02.72        
                  30.28     1:02.72 (32.44)                                        
119 Kosakowski, Leigha        18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.60    1:02.83        
                  30.47     1:02.83 (32.36)                                        
120 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT  1:00.28    1:03.17        
                  30.49     1:03.17 (32.68)                                        
121 Hayes, Brenna             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.94    1:04.89        
                  31.21     1:04.89 (33.68)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.41    1:57.00         22  
                  26.77       56.29 (29.52)     1:26.52 (30.23)     1:57.00 (30.48)
  2 Gormley, Isabel     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.24    1:58.53         19  
                  28.20       58.27 (30.07)     1:28.69 (30.42)     1:58.53 (29.84)
  3 Kayal, Grace        15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:58.65    1:58.61         18  
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)     1:27.41 (30.72)     1:58.61 (31.20)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.58    2:00.73         17  
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)     1:29.51 (31.00)     2:00.73 (31.22)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra    14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.79    2:00.82         16  
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:29.92 (31.00)     2:00.82 (30.90)
  6 Kwok, Joyce         22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.29    2:02.98         15  
                  28.57       59.24 (30.67)     1:31.15 (31.91)     2:02.98 (31.83)
  7 Helak, Alyssa       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.60    2:03.13         14  
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:03.13 (31.50)
  8 Williams, Mattie    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.28    2:04.46         13  
                  29.54     1:01.00 (31.46)     1:32.85 (31.85)     2:04.46 (31.61)
  9 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.87    2:06.76         12  
                  28.81       59.67 (30.86)     1:32.50 (32.83)     2:06.76 (34.26)
B - Final
 10 Pryne, Jessica      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.58    2:00.78         10  
                  28.99       59.08 (30.09)     1:29.99 (30.91)     2:00.78 (30.79)
 11 Montesi, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.41    2:00.82          8  
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)     1:30.37 (31.64)     2:00.82 (30.45)
 12 Hemp, Kerrigan      15 Andover-North An-NE  2:03.43    2:01.39          7  
                  28.41       58.69 (30.28)     1:30.18 (31.49)     2:01.39 (31.21)
 13 Miller, Ella        15 Edge-NE              2:04.08    2:02.34          6  
                  28.23       59.35 (31.12)     1:31.58 (32.23)     2:02.34 (30.76)
 14 Rosado, Laura       16 Omni-CT              2:04.28    2:02.54          5  
                  29.10       59.07 (29.97)     1:30.45 (31.38)     2:02.54 (32.09)
 15 McElrath, Emma      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.32    2:02.69          4  
                  30.12     1:01.08 (30.96)     1:31.79 (30.71)     2:02.69 (30.90)
 16 Brennan, Catherine  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.19    2:03.81          3  
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:31.96 (31.79)     2:03.81 (31.85)
 17 Smith, Summer       13 Aquabears-CT         2:04.34    2:04.91          2  
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)     1:32.73 (32.13)     2:04.91 (32.18)
 18 Milbert, Madison    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:03.58    2:07.09          1  
                  29.15     1:00.60 (31.45)     1:33.75 (33.15)     2:07.09 (33.34)
C - Final
 19 Guarino, Kiana      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.53    2:01.95        
                  29.02       59.73 (30.71)     1:30.87 (31.14)     2:01.95 (31.08)
 20 Slaughter, Phoebe   18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:04.47    2:03.58        
                  29.57     1:00.28 (30.71)     1:31.76 (31.48)     2:03.58 (31.82)
 21 Hogan, Taylor       17 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:04.96    2:04.02        
                  28.95       59.91 (30.96)     1:32.10 (32.19)     2:04.02 (31.92)
 22 Stewart, Olivia     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.48    2:04.56        
                  29.89     1:01.05 (31.16)     1:32.86 (31.81)     2:04.56 (31.70)
 23 Hagberg, Madison    13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:05.33    2:04.97        
                  29.44     1:00.67 (31.23)     1:32.74 (32.07)     2:04.97 (32.23)
 24 Bodycoat, Anna      14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.55    2:04.98        
                  29.81     1:01.76 (31.95)     1:33.91 (32.15)     2:04.98 (31.07)
 25 Kouznetsova, Nikit  16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.52    2:05.35        
                  29.17     1:00.49 (31.32)     1:32.73 (32.24)     2:05.35 (32.62)
 26 Dong, Yunfan        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.41    2:05.67        
                  29.77     1:01.70 (31.93)     1:33.66 (31.96)     2:05.67 (32.01)
 27 Ambrose, Victoria   15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:04.37    2:06.49        
                  29.40     1:00.91 (31.51)     1:33.90 (32.99)     2:06.49 (32.59)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayal, Grace              15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:01.02    1:58.65 q      
                  27.57       57.03 (29.46)     1:27.66 (30.63)     1:58.65 (30.99)
  2 Scannell, Quinn           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.05    2:00.41 q      
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)     1:29.42 (31.18)     2:00.41 (30.99)
  3 Gormley, Isabel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.62    2:01.24 q      
                  28.48       59.01 (30.53)     1:29.94 (30.93)     2:01.24 (31.30)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.56    2:01.58 q      
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)     1:30.16 (31.42)     2:01.58 (31.42)
  5 Kwok, Joyce               22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.65    2:02.29 q      
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.39 (31.30)     2:02.29 (31.90)
  6 Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:01.66    2:02.60 q      
                  28.80       59.61 (30.81)     1:31.24 (31.63)     2:02.60 (31.36)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.05    2:02.79 q      
                  28.97       59.82 (30.85)     1:31.47 (31.65)     2:02.79 (31.32)
  8 McDonough, Madison        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.10    2:02.87 q      
                  29.26     1:00.50 (31.24)     1:31.40 (30.90)     2:02.87 (31.47)
  9 Williams, Mattie          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.85    2:03.28 q      
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)     1:32.26 (31.21)     2:03.28 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McElrath, Emma            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.70    2:03.32 q      
                  29.72       59.88 (30.16)     1:30.81 (30.93)     2:03.32 (32.51)
 11 Montesi, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:00.08    2:03.41 q      
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)     1:31.62 (32.00)     2:03.41 (31.79)
 12 Hemp, Kerrigan            15 Andover-North An-NE  2:01.90    2:03.43 q      
                  28.62       59.13 (30.51)     1:31.19 (32.06)     2:03.43 (32.24)
 13 Milbert, Madison          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:02.70    2:03.58 q      
                  29.48     1:00.31 (30.83)     1:31.58 (31.27)     2:03.58 (32.00)
 13 Pryne, Jessica            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.13    2:03.58 q      
                  29.05       59.48 (30.43)     1:31.30 (31.82)     2:03.58 (32.28)
 15 Gmelich, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.92    2:04.00 q      
                  28.28       59.37 (31.09)     1:31.53 (32.16)     2:04.00 (32.47)
 16 Miller, Ella              15 Edge-NE              2:00.49    2:04.08 q      
                  27.84       58.92 (31.08)     1:31.80 (32.88)     2:04.08 (32.28)
 17 Brennan, Catherine        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.14    2:04.19 q      
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)     1:31.87 (31.84)     2:04.19 (32.32)
 18 Rosado, Laura             16 Omni-CT              2:03.95    2:04.28 q      
                  29.31       59.92 (30.61)     1:31.78 (31.86)     2:04.28 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Summer             13 Aquabears-CT         2:02.31    2:04.34 q      
                  29.26     1:00.51 (31.25)     1:32.33 (31.82)     2:04.34 (32.01)
 20 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:03.65    2:04.37 q      
                  29.00       59.96 (30.96)     1:32.23 (32.27)     2:04.37 (32.14)
 21 Wyngowski, Margaret       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.55    2:04.46 q      
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)     1:33.01 (31.77)     2:04.46 (31.45)
 22 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:02.61    2:04.47 q      
                  29.84     1:01.04 (31.20)     1:32.63 (31.59)     2:04.47 (31.84)
 23 Kouznetsova, Nikita       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.44    2:04.52 q      
                  29.31     1:00.27 (30.96)     1:32.16 (31.89)     2:04.52 (32.36)
 24 Guarino, Kiana            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.22    2:04.53 q      
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)     1:32.68 (31.36)     2:04.53 (31.85)
 25 Hogan, Taylor             17 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:03.34    2:04.96 q      
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)     1:32.62 (32.59)     2:04.96 (32.34)
 26 Hagberg, Madison          13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:04.84    2:05.33 q      
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:32.44 (32.34)     2:05.33 (32.89)
 27 Dong, Yunfan              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.26    2:05.41 q      
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:33.43 (32.09)     2:05.41 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Stewart, Olivia           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.87    2:05.48        
                  29.87     1:01.30 (31.43)     1:33.23 (31.93)     2:05.48 (32.25)
 29 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:06.35    2:05.55        
                  29.85     1:01.84 (31.99)     1:34.21 (32.37)     2:05.55 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Silveira, Luiza           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.63    2:05.76        
                  29.49     1:01.00 (31.51)     1:33.16 (32.16)     2:05.76 (32.60)
 31 Mooers, Fiona             14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.06    2:05.78        
                  30.37     1:02.54 (32.17)     1:34.13 (31.59)     2:05.78 (31.65)
 32 Sullivan, Abigail         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:07.15    2:05.86        
                  29.11     1:00.66 (31.55)     1:33.36 (32.70)     2:05.86 (32.50)
 33 Scanlan, Paula Anne       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.83    2:05.89        
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:33.99 (32.36)     2:05.89 (31.90)
 34 Ali, Julia                15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:03.92    2:06.07        
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)     1:33.23 (32.06)     2:06.07 (32.84)
 35 Du Plessis, Katie         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.86    2:06.10        
                  30.10     1:01.99 (31.89)     1:34.41 (32.42)     2:06.10 (31.69)
 36 Koenig, Lily              18 Andover-North An-NE  2:07.06    2:06.16        
                  29.72     1:01.71 (31.99)     1:33.92 (32.21)     2:06.16 (32.24)
 37 Murphy, Sophie            13 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:07.17    2:06.31        
                  29.21     1:00.62 (31.41)     1:33.28 (32.66)     2:06.31 (33.03)
 38 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.16    2:06.36        
                  29.64     1:01.69 (32.05)     1:34.30 (32.61)     2:06.36 (32.06)
 39 Erwin, Catherine          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.88    2:06.37        
                  30.05     1:01.94 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.21)     2:06.37 (32.22)
 40 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.66    2:06.39        
                  28.40       59.51 (31.11)     1:32.27 (32.76)     2:06.39 (34.12)
 41 Farman, Morgan            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.44    2:06.40        
                  29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)     1:33.40 (32.75)     2:06.40 (33.00)
 42 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.47    2:06.47        
                  29.71     1:01.32 (31.61)     1:33.90 (32.58)     2:06.47 (32.57)
 43 Campbell, Brynn           17 Glastonbury Swim-CT  2:08.82    2:06.52        
                  30.47     1:02.71 (32.24)     1:35.16 (32.45)     2:06.52 (31.36)
 44 Ritz, Erin                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:06.46    2:06.55        
                  29.91     1:01.39 (31.48)     1:34.01 (32.62)     2:06.55 (32.54)
 45 McEachern, Sarah          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.14    2:06.61        
                  29.80     1:01.28 (31.48)     1:33.77 (32.49)     2:06.61 (32.84)
 45 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.52    2:06.61        
                  30.09     1:02.08 (31.99)     1:34.79 (32.71)     2:06.61 (31.82)
 47 Wisner, Taryn             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.14    2:06.77        
                  29.83     1:01.52 (31.69)     1:34.56 (33.04)     2:06.77 (32.21)
 48 Weiner, Julia             15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.52    2:06.82        
                  29.61     1:02.26 (32.65)     1:35.54 (33.28)     2:06.82 (31.28)
 49 Shannon, Kayla            15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91    2:06.95        
                  29.83     1:01.67 (31.84)     1:34.28 (32.61)     2:06.95 (32.67)
 50 King, Nicole              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:08.75    2:06.99        
                  30.08     1:01.89 (31.81)     1:34.52 (32.63)     2:06.99 (32.47)
 51 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:05.98    2:07.07        
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)     1:33.88 (33.41)     2:07.07 (33.19)
 52 Jamieson, Anna            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.82    2:07.15        
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)     1:33.61 (32.77)     2:07.15 (33.54)
 53 Wootton, Amelia           17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:08.37    2:07.16        
                  30.07     1:02.35 (32.28)     1:34.93 (32.58)     2:07.16 (32.23)
 54 Kottakis, Anna            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.17    2:07.24        
                  28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)     1:33.91 (33.04)     2:07.24 (33.33)
 55 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:04.82    2:07.31        
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)     1:33.94 (33.03)     2:07.31 (33.37)
 56 Bacon, Miranda            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.10    2:07.37        
                  30.71     1:02.97 (32.26)     1:35.34 (32.37)     2:07.37 (32.03)
 57 Ware, Kendall             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.07    2:07.62        
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)     1:35.19 (32.95)     2:07.62 (32.43)
 58 Mannion, Natalie          13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:03.46    2:07.63        
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)     1:34.12 (33.23)     2:07.63 (33.51)
 59 Condon, Madeline          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.85    2:07.84        
                  29.80     1:01.71 (31.91)     1:34.65 (32.94)     2:07.84 (33.19)
 60 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.83    2:07.98        
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:07.98 (33.00)
 61 Bosse, Clare              15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.02    2:08.02        
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)     1:33.00 (32.77)     2:08.02 (35.02)
 62 Condon, Abigail           17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:09.08    2:08.04        
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)     1:35.28 (33.29)     2:08.04 (32.76)
 63 Eufer, Madison            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.51    2:08.06        
                  30.15     1:02.27 (32.12)     1:35.30 (33.03)     2:08.06 (32.76)
 64 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.32    2:08.13        
                  30.05     1:01.88 (31.83)     1:35.18 (33.30)     2:08.13 (32.95)
 65 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:08.30        
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:35.06 (33.41)     2:08.30 (33.24)
 66 Mumtaz, Sahar             15 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:07.83    2:08.38        
                  30.25     1:02.75 (32.50)     1:35.77 (33.02)     2:08.38 (32.61)
 67 Healy, Marissa            15 Swim Seventy-CT      2:07.84    2:08.39        
                  29.82     1:01.90 (32.08)     1:35.54 (33.64)     2:08.39 (32.85)
 68 Ngu, Jacqueline           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.71    2:08.41        
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)     1:35.18 (32.64)     2:08.41 (33.23)
 69 Rosko, Maeve              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.42    2:08.43        
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)     1:35.19 (33.69)     2:08.43 (33.24)
 70 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.90    2:08.49        
                  31.02     1:03.32 (32.30)     1:36.08 (32.76)     2:08.49 (32.41)
 71 Harms, Isabel             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.77    2:08.54        
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:34.40 (33.47)     2:08.54 (34.14)
 72 Beal, Caroline            18 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:06.76    2:08.63        
                  29.79     1:01.96 (32.17)     1:35.04 (33.08)     2:08.63 (33.59)
 73 Eck, Taylor               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.61    2:08.70        
                  30.10     1:02.77 (32.67)     1:35.99 (33.22)     2:08.70 (32.71)
 74 Wang, Emily               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.12    2:08.91        
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)     1:36.03 (33.09)     2:08.91 (32.88)
 75 Davis, Natalie            16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:05.30    2:08.94        
                  29.60     1:01.67 (32.07)     1:35.49 (33.82)     2:08.94 (33.45)
 76 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.11    2:09.08        
                  30.74     1:03.47 (32.73)     1:36.56 (33.09)     2:09.08 (32.52)
 77 Cox, Molly                15 Amity Regional A-CT  2:06.95    2:09.20        
                  29.87     1:01.94 (32.07)     1:35.56 (33.62)     2:09.20 (33.64)
 78 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.31    2:09.26        
                  29.86     1:01.11 (31.25)     1:34.29 (33.18)     2:09.26 (34.97)
 79 Garces, Francesca         15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.56    2:09.65        
                  29.40     1:01.75 (32.35)     1:35.64 (33.89)     2:09.65 (34.01)
 80 Phelan, Megan             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.96    2:09.81        
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:35.23 (34.50)     2:09.81 (34.58)
 81 Gavigan, Riley            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.33    2:09.85        
                  30.53     1:03.87 (33.34)     1:37.71 (33.84)     2:09.85 (32.14)
 82 Griffin, Hannah           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.93    2:09.86        
                  30.72     1:03.54 (32.82)     1:36.83 (33.29)     2:09.86 (33.03)
 83 Mahoney, Caroline         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.29    2:09.91        
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:35.26 (34.06)     2:09.91 (34.65)
 84 Sullivan, Emily           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.16    2:10.11        
                  30.36     1:02.91 (32.55)     1:36.42 (33.51)     2:10.11 (33.69)
 85 Day, Mackenzie            17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:09.97    2:10.25        
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:37.02 (34.57)     2:10.25 (33.23)
 86 Rotenberg, Mary           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.27    2:10.26        
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)     1:35.12 (33.95)     2:10.26 (35.14)
 87 McHugh, Abigail           17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.56    2:10.43        
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)     1:35.97 (33.33)     2:10.43 (34.46)
 88 Hartwich, Alexandra       15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.51    2:10.56        
                  30.44     1:02.89 (32.45)     1:36.39 (33.50)     2:10.56 (34.17)
 89 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.62    2:10.59        
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)     1:36.33 (33.78)     2:10.59 (34.26)
 90 Siegel, Lauren            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.04    2:10.71        
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)     1:36.16 (33.58)     2:10.71 (34.55)
 91 Davis, Suzanne            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.20    2:10.73        
                  31.28     1:03.59 (32.31)     1:37.00 (33.41)     2:10.73 (33.73)
 92 Freeman, Cassidy          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.30    2:10.76        
                  30.04     1:01.82 (31.78)     1:36.19 (34.37)     2:10.76 (34.57)
 93 Naccarella, Antonia       17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:06.70    2:10.80        
                  30.34     1:02.75 (32.41)     1:36.31 (33.56)     2:10.80 (34.49)
 94 Chidley, Nell             15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:07.50    2:10.92        
                  29.66     1:02.63 (32.97)     1:36.44 (33.81)     2:10.92 (34.48)
 95 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.30    2:11.01        
                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)     1:36.99 (34.24)     2:11.01 (34.02)
 96 Moeykens, Riley           14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.45    2:11.11        
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)     1:36.93 (34.65)     2:11.11 (34.18)
 97 Brennan, Sarah            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:06.65    2:11.17        
                  30.27     1:03.04 (32.77)     1:37.09 (34.05)     2:11.17 (34.08)
 97 Dennin, Katie             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.53    2:11.17        
                  29.30     1:01.88 (32.58)     1:36.44 (34.56)     2:11.17 (34.73)
 99 McDermott, Kelly          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:09.82    2:11.27        
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)     1:37.45 (34.16)     2:11.27 (33.82)
100 Fraas, Mia                15 Swim Seventy-CT      2:08.35    2:11.50        
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)     1:36.99 (33.84)     2:11.50 (34.51)
101 McStocker, Samantha       17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.66    2:11.51        
                  30.87     1:03.93 (33.06)     1:38.05 (34.12)     2:11.51 (33.46)
102 Steffey, Emily            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:07.71    2:11.72        
                  30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)     1:37.41 (34.31)     2:11.72 (34.31)
103 Farrell, Caroline         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.20    2:11.81        
                  31.43     1:04.47 (33.04)     1:38.20 (33.73)     2:11.81 (33.61)
104 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.03    2:11.94        
                  30.35     1:03.38 (33.03)     1:37.45 (34.07)     2:11.94 (34.49)
105 Gardner, Brooke           15 Sussex County YM-NJ  2:08.62    2:12.17        
                  30.58     1:03.54 (32.96)     1:37.87 (34.33)     2:12.17 (34.30)
106 Joyce, Lauren             17 Una Cjac-NJ          2:07.98    2:12.33        
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)     1:38.34 (34.23)     2:12.33 (33.99)
107 O'Malley, Micaela         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.56    2:12.36        
                  31.11     1:04.12 (33.01)     1:38.55 (34.43)     2:12.36 (33.81)
108 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ         2:09.93    2:12.93        
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)     1:38.41 (34.80)     2:12.93 (34.52)
109 Coccaro, Shannon          17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:08.58    2:13.26        
                  31.33     1:04.07 (32.74)     1:38.66 (34.59)     2:13.26 (34.60)
110 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.84    2:13.72        
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)     1:37.80 (35.30)     2:13.72 (35.92)
111 Longstaff, Abigail        18 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:11.11    2:14.52        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:39.25 (35.76)     2:14.52 (35.27)
112 Campbell, Hope            15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:13.26    2:15.15        
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.70 (35.14)     2:15.15 (35.45)
113 Ditolla, Rachel           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.48    2:16.48        
                  31.65     1:05.15 (33.50)     1:40.83 (35.68)     2:16.48 (35.65)
114 Hiller, Isabelle          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:17.38    2:21.56        
                  31.95     1:07.45 (35.50)     1:44.70 (37.25)     2:21.56 (36.86)
 -- Hollander, Shayna         17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:03.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Soger, ABF-NE                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie       18 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.92    1:00.44#        22  
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.19    1:00.85#        19  
                  28.72     1:00.85 (32.13)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.51    1:01.27         18  
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)                                        
  4 Douglass, Katherin  15 Una Cpac-CT          1:01.53    1:01.39         17  
                  28.93     1:01.39 (32.46)                                        
  5 Christensen, Mary   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:02.26    1:01.93         16  
                  29.53     1:01.93 (32.40)                                        
  6 Buckley, Mary       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:02.95    1:02.54         15  
                  29.57     1:02.54 (32.97)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.98    1:02.99         14  
                  29.41     1:02.99 (33.58)                                        
  8 Moore, Sophia       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:04.49    1:03.57         13  
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)                                        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.91    1:04.07         12  
                  30.30     1:04.07 (33.77)                                        
B - Final
 10 Diehl, Amber        16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.47    1:04.29         10  
                  29.54     1:04.29 (34.75)                                        
 11 Maoz, Abby          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:04.91    1:04.34          7.5
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)                                        
 11 Hu, Ashley          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.37    1:04.34          7.5
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)                                        
 13 Feng, Anna          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.81    1:04.45          6  
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.78    1:04.58          5  
                  30.37     1:04.58 (34.21)                                        
 15 Takabayashi, Miku   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:05.36    1:05.03          4  
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)                                        
 16 Wyngowski, Margare  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.39    1:05.09          3  
                  31.19     1:05.09 (33.90)                                        
 17 Kim, Samantha       15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.34    1:05.39          2  
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)                                        
 18 Burch, Gillian      16 ALBS-AD              1:05.30    1:05.53          1  
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)                                        
C - Final
 19 Gambardella, Angel  15 Hamden-North Hav-CT  1:05.98    1:05.49        
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.11    1:05.50        
                  30.52     1:05.50 (34.98)                                        
 21 Linell, Katherine   15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.55    1:05.59        
                  30.62     1:05.59 (34.97)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Riley      14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.83    1:05.66        
                  30.72     1:05.66 (34.94)                                        
 23 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.34    1:05.87        
                  30.60     1:05.87 (35.27)                                        
 24 Graham, Kendra      17 UN-08-MR             1:06.05    1:05.97        
                  30.91     1:05.97 (35.06)                                        
 25 Pollock, Kathleen   16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:05.64    1:06.37        
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)                                        
 26 Morikawa, Carolyn   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.52    1:06.95        
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)                                        
 -- Lin, Esther         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.66         DQ        
      False start
                  30.40          DQ (34.47)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Soger, ABF-NE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angus, Sophie             18 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.89    1:00.92#q      
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT          1:01.36    1:01.53 q      
                  29.00     1:01.53 (32.53)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.91    1:02.19 q      
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)                                        
  4 Christensen, Mary         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.02    1:02.26 q      
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)                                        
  5 Cummings, Carly           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.13    1:02.51 q      
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
  6 Buckley, Mary             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:02.08    1:02.95 q      
                  29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.08    1:02.98 q      
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)                                        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.77    1:03.15 q      
                  29.52     1:03.15 (33.63)                                        
  9 Walsh, Katelyn            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.44    1:03.91 q      
                  30.22     1:03.91 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moore, Sophia             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:05.14    1:04.49 q      
                  30.05     1:04.49 (34.44)                                        
 11 Bates, Diana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.77    1:04.78 q      
                  30.73     1:04.78 (34.05)                                        
 12 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.13    1:04.81 q      
                  31.03     1:04.81 (33.78)                                        
 13 Maoz, Abby                13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:03.62    1:04.91 q      
                  30.93     1:04.91 (33.98)                                        
 14 Burch, Gillian            16 ALBS-AD              1:05.43    1:05.30 q      
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)                                        
 15 Kim, Samantha             15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.16    1:05.34 q      
                  30.50     1:05.34 (34.84)                                        
 16 Takabayashi, Miku         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:06.11    1:05.36 q      
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)                                        
 17 Hu, Ashley                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.56    1:05.37 q      
                  31.23     1:05.37 (34.14)                                        
 18 Wyngowski, Margaret       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.60    1:05.39 q      
                  31.28     1:05.39 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diehl, Amber              16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.11    1:05.47 q      
                  30.65     1:05.47 (34.82)                                        
 20 Linell, Katherine         15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:06.43    1:05.55 q      
                  30.94     1:05.55 (34.61)                                        
 21 Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.31    1:05.64 q      
                  30.67     1:05.64 (34.97)                                        
 22 Lin, Esther               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.08    1:05.66 q      
                  30.88     1:05.66 (34.78)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Riley            14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.88    1:05.83 q      
                  30.83     1:05.83 (35.00)                                        
 24 Gambardella, Angela       15 Hamden-North Hav-CT  1:05.75    1:05.98 q      
                  31.29     1:05.98 (34.69)                                        
 25 Graham, Kendra            17 UN-08-MR             1:05.86    1:06.05 q      
                  30.94     1:06.05 (35.11)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.07    1:06.11 q      
                  31.00     1:06.11 (35.11)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Grace           19 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.09    1:06.28 q      
                  31.26     1:06.28 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wong, Heather             17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:04.66    1:06.33        
                  31.34     1:06.33 (34.99)                                        
 29 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.40    1:06.34        
                  30.91     1:06.34 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Nordon, Tenzin            17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:07.65    1:06.40        
                  31.69     1:06.40 (34.71)                                        
 31 Schwab, Carly             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.16    1:06.50        
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)                                        
 32 Morikawa, Carolyn         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:05.81    1:06.52        
                  31.10     1:06.52 (35.42)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Nina          18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.03    1:06.83        
                  31.42     1:06.83 (35.41)                                        
 34 Krivitsky, Victoria       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:05.98    1:06.86        
                  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)                                        
 35 Morse, Elle               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:05.56    1:07.11        
                  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)                                        
 36 Vumbacco, Sabrina         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:07.13        
                  31.24     1:07.13 (35.89)                                        
 37 Morse, Natalie            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.53    1:07.25        
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)                                        
 38 Byrne, Lauren             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:08.50    1:07.26        
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)                                        
 39 McManus, Reilly           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.60    1:07.31        
                  31.59     1:07.31 (35.72)                                        
 40 Brown, Clarisse           16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.35    1:07.32        
                  31.77     1:07.32 (35.55)                                        
 40 Mozoki, Olivia            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:07.11    1:07.32        
                  31.91     1:07.32 (35.41)                                        
 42 Bosse, Clare              15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.97    1:07.33        
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)                                        
 43 Harms, Kyleigh            14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:06.85    1:07.35        
                  30.53     1:07.35 (36.82)                                        
 44 Hiller, Isabelle          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.03    1:07.41        
                  31.63     1:07.41 (35.78)                                        
 45 Diraimo, Kate             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   1:07.30    1:07.45        
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)                                        
 46 Graham, Catherine         14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.59    1:07.48        
                  31.73     1:07.48 (35.75)                                        
 47 Peel, Isabelle            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.28    1:07.54        
                  31.28     1:07.54 (36.26)                                        
 48 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.02    1:07.55        
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)                                        
 49 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.51    1:07.72        
                  31.84     1:07.72 (35.88)                                        
 50 Wootton, Amelia           17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:07.07    1:07.84        
                  31.99     1:07.84 (35.85)                                        
 51 Wintermute, Monica        14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.32    1:07.95        
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)                                        
 52 Daly, Siera               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:08.52    1:07.97        
                  32.35     1:07.97 (35.62)                                        
 53 Duvall, Audrey            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.11    1:07.99        
                  31.66     1:07.99 (36.33)                                        
 54 Carragher, Maya           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.65    1:08.07        
                  32.26     1:08.07 (35.81)                                        
 55 Martin, Alyssa            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.64    1:08.14        
                  32.21     1:08.14 (35.93)                                        
 55 Thrall, Abigail           15 Aquabears-CT         1:07.57    1:08.14        
                  32.32     1:08.14 (35.82)                                        
 57 Driscoll, Meaghan         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:09.23    1:08.16        
                  32.24     1:08.16 (35.92)                                        
 58 Weinstein, Anna           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:08.18    1:08.18        
                  31.95     1:08.18 (36.23)                                        
 59 Hayes, Brenna             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.44    1:08.31        
                  32.19     1:08.31 (36.12)                                        
 60 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     1:08.54    1:08.32        
                  32.64     1:08.32 (35.68)                                        
 61 Mendelson, Emily          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:07.52    1:08.44        
                  32.47     1:08.44 (35.97)                                        
 62 Russell, Samantha         16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:06.84    1:08.50        
                  31.93     1:08.50 (36.57)                                        
 63 Lindgren, Alexandra       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.44    1:08.52        
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)                                        
 64 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.49    1:08.53        
                  32.78     1:08.53 (35.75)                                        
 65 Gray, Taylor              15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:08.73    1:08.63        
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)                                        
 66 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.97L   1:08.65        
                  32.27     1:08.65 (36.38)                                        
 67 Whittaker, Colleen        13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:08.23    1:08.67        
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)                                        
 68 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       18 Portland Porpois-ME  1:07.40    1:08.75        
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)                                        
 69 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.20    1:08.78        
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)                                        
 70 Lancey, Ashley            22 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:07.73    1:08.83        
                  32.02     1:08.83 (36.81)                                        
 70 Hyatt, Juli               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.35    1:08.83        
                  31.87     1:08.83 (36.96)                                        
 72 Bacon, Miranda            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.09    1:08.85        
                  33.59     1:08.85 (35.26)                                        
 73 Eufer, Madison            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.44    1:08.86        
                  32.59     1:08.86 (36.27)                                        
 74 Cianciotto, Danielle      15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.45    1:08.87        
                  32.25     1:08.87 (36.62)                                        
 75 Wetherbee, Hailey         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.24    1:08.89        
                  31.68     1:08.89 (37.21)                                        
 76 Linell, Nicole            13 Weston Swimming-CT   1:08.13    1:08.94        
                  33.14     1:08.94 (35.80)                                        
 77 McStocker, Samantha       17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:09.86    1:08.95        
                  32.77     1:08.95 (36.18)                                        
 78 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.53    1:08.97        
                  32.15     1:08.97 (36.82)                                        
 79 Gibbons, Abigail          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.88    1:08.99        
                  32.52     1:08.99 (36.47)                                        
 80 Deangelis, Ava            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.09    1:09.01        
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)                                        
 81 Fosko, Melanie            18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:09.09    1:09.05        
                  32.31     1:09.05 (36.74)                                        
 82 Lord, Hannah              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.17    1:09.06        
                  33.17     1:09.06 (35.89)                                        
 83 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:09.07        
                  32.04     1:09.07 (37.03)                                        
 84 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.28    1:09.16        
                  32.77     1:09.16 (36.39)                                        
 85 Liew, Briana              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.38    1:09.20        
                  32.71     1:09.20 (36.49)                                        
 85 Freund, Jessica           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.27    1:09.20        
                  32.37     1:09.20 (36.83)                                        
 87 Benavides, Hannah         13 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:08.28    1:09.29        
                  32.83     1:09.29 (36.46)                                        
 88 Lee, Megan                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.36    1:09.33        
                  32.60     1:09.33 (36.73)                                        
 88 Martin, Julia             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.59    1:09.33        
                  32.71     1:09.33 (36.62)                                        
 90 Siegel, Lauren            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.42    1:09.42        
                  32.97     1:09.42 (36.45)                                        
 91 McClung, Demitra          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.64    1:09.43        
                  32.53     1:09.43 (36.90)                                        
 92 Joyce, Lauren             17 Una Cjac-NJ          1:07.80    1:09.46        
                  32.63     1:09.46 (36.83)                                        
 93 Hall, Emma                12 Concord YMCA Sai-NE  1:08.14    1:09.49        
                  32.41     1:09.49 (37.08)                                        
 94 Gherbi, Lisa              16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:08.51    1:09.50        
                  32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)                                        
 95 Guo, Eva                  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.17    1:09.54        
                  32.84     1:09.54 (36.70)                                        
 96 Hall, Morgen              16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:10.15    1:09.56        
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)                                        
 97 Santos, Abbie             16 HAWK-AD              1:08.65    1:09.61        
                  31.92     1:09.61 (37.69)                                        
 98 Sargent, Savannah         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:10.63    1:09.66        
                  33.10     1:09.66 (36.56)                                        
 99 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.62    1:09.84        
                  32.33     1:09.84 (37.51)                                        
100 Nichols, Mary             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.47    1:09.93        
                  33.09     1:09.93 (36.84)                                        
101 Eaton, Paige              14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:08.34    1:09.95        
                  32.49     1:09.95 (37.46)                                        
102 Fassett, Olivia           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:08.56    1:10.00        
                  33.20     1:10.00 (36.80)                                        
103 Fong, Chloe               17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:10.05        
                  33.14     1:10.05 (36.91)                                        
104 Ruane, Erin               15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:08.47    1:10.08        
                  32.78     1:10.08 (37.30)                                        
105 Kosakowski, Leigha        18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.44    1:10.20        
                  32.69     1:10.20 (37.51)                                        
106 Leary, Shannon            17 Aquabears-CT         1:09.59    1:10.28        
                  32.94     1:10.28 (37.34)                                        
107 O'Connor, Alexa           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.98    1:10.30        
                  32.03     1:10.30 (38.27)                                        
108 Zagrobelny, Mary          17 East Aurora Swim-NI  1:08.12    1:10.34        
                  33.02     1:10.34 (37.32)                                        
109 Kalinowski, Lindsay       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:10.08    1:10.48        
                  33.45     1:10.48 (37.03)                                        
110 Calianese, Nicole         16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:09.21    1:10.65        
                  33.37     1:10.65 (37.28)                                        
111 Wallis, Sadie             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.76    1:10.68        
                  32.83     1:10.68 (37.85)                                        
112 Morrissey, Katherine      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:10.12    1:10.71        
                  33.26     1:10.71 (37.45)                                        
112 Smerechniak, Jillian      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.50    1:10.71        
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)                                        
114 Szum, Katharine           17 Andover-North An-NE  1:07.47    1:10.84        
                  33.05     1:10.84 (37.79)                                        
115 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:09.23    1:11.13        
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)                                        
116 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.68    1:11.23        
                  32.81     1:11.23 (38.42)                                        
117 Chow, Marissa             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.74    1:11.26        
                  33.38     1:11.26 (37.88)                                        
118 Bacon, Abigail            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.86    1:11.64        
                  33.87     1:11.64 (37.77)                                        
119 Blatt, Emily              15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:08.13    1:11.65        
                  33.68     1:11.65 (37.97)                                        
120 McAndrew, Sarah           15 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:08.55    1:11.79        
                  33.14     1:11.79 (38.65)                                        
121 Rosko, Ingrid             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:09.19    1:12.17        
                  34.15     1:12.17 (38.02)                                        
122 Quel, Yana                15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.30    1:12.23        
                  34.22     1:12.23 (38.01)                                        
123 Dauchez, Alice            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.58    1:13.18        
                  34.34     1:13.18 (38.84)                                        
 -- Truwit, Alexandra         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:08.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.92          DQ (35.34)                                        
 -- Delano, Casey             18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:18.27L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.76    2:12.18         22  
                  29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)     1:37.33 (34.06)     2:12.18 (34.85)
  2 Angus, Sophie       18 Weston Swimming-CT   2:14.72    2:12.75         19  
                  29.39     1:03.08 (33.69)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:12.75 (34.47)
  3 Douglass, Katherin  15 Una Cpac-CT          2:17.84    2:13.16         18  
                  30.24     1:04.02 (33.78)     1:38.98 (34.96)     2:13.16 (34.18)
  4 Christensen, Mary   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:19.88    2:16.04         17  
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)     1:40.27 (35.81)     2:16.04 (35.77)
  5 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.18    2:16.23         16  
                  30.39     1:04.44 (34.05)     1:40.02 (35.58)     2:16.23 (36.21)
  6 Milio, Theresa      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.66    2:17.95         15  
                  30.61     1:05.71 (35.10)     1:42.02 (36.31)     2:17.95 (35.93)
  7 Feng, Anna          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.66    2:18.34         14  
                  31.37     1:05.86 (34.49)     1:41.71 (35.85)     2:18.34 (36.63)
  8 Moore, Sophia       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:20.27    2:18.50         13  
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)     1:41.49 (35.86)     2:18.50 (37.01)
  9 Buckley, Mary       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:20.53    2:18.58         12  
                  30.80     1:05.91 (35.11)     1:41.53 (35.62)     2:18.58 (37.05)
B - Final
 10 Wyngowski, Margare  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.37    2:17.56         10  
                  31.72     1:06.96 (35.24)     1:42.11 (35.15)     2:17.56 (35.45)
 11 Hu, Ashley          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.89    2:19.86          8  
                  31.47     1:07.00 (35.53)     1:42.34 (35.34)     2:19.86 (37.52)
 12 Bates, Diana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.53    2:20.75          7  
                  31.71     1:07.28 (35.57)     1:44.17 (36.89)     2:20.75 (36.58)
 13 Burch, Gillian      16 ALBS-AD              2:23.66    2:22.00          6  
                  32.88     1:08.33 (35.45)     1:45.31 (36.98)     2:22.00 (36.69)
 14 Walsh, Katelyn      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.80    2:22.07          5  
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:44.42 (36.80)     2:22.07 (37.65)
 15 Gambardella, Angel  15 Hamden-North Hav-CT  2:23.55    2:22.08          4  
                  31.74     1:07.25 (35.51)     1:44.41 (37.16)     2:22.08 (37.67)
 16 Wong, Heather       17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:22.70    2:22.12          3  
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)     1:43.79 (36.66)     2:22.12 (38.33)
 17 Nikolski, Grace     19 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:23.60    2:23.44          2  
                  31.59     1:07.35 (35.76)     1:45.02 (37.67)     2:23.44 (38.42)
 18 Kim, Samantha       15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:21.90    2:24.89          1  
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:45.77 (38.15)     2:24.89 (39.12)
C - Final
 19 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.97    2:21.46        
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)     1:43.32 (37.13)     2:21.46 (38.14)
 20 Morikawa, Carolyn   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:23.70    2:21.98        
                  32.62     1:08.33 (35.71)     1:44.92 (36.59)     2:21.98 (37.06)
 21 Nordon, Tenzin      17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:24.74    2:22.20        
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)     1:44.92 (36.67)     2:22.20 (37.28)
 22 Morse, Natalie      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.50    2:22.35        
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)     1:46.08 (36.77)     2:22.35 (36.27)
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.26    2:22.74        
                  31.88     1:08.05 (36.17)     1:45.23 (37.18)     2:22.74 (37.51)
 24 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.06    2:24.48        
                  32.49     1:09.10 (36.61)     1:46.72 (37.62)     2:24.48 (37.76)
 25 Mendelson, Emily    17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:24.68    2:24.51        
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)     1:46.82 (37.46)     2:24.51 (37.69)
 26 Lee, Megan          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.52    2:24.91        
                  32.62     1:09.42 (36.80)     1:47.16 (37.74)     2:24.91 (37.75)
 27 Linell, Katherine   15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:23.88    2:26.67        
                  32.16     1:08.67 (36.51)     1:46.75 (38.08)     2:26.67 (39.92)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angus, Sophie             18 Weston Swimming-CT   2:12.46    2:14.72 q      
                  30.13     1:04.66 (34.53)     1:40.04 (35.38)     2:14.72 (34.68)
  2 Cummings, Carly           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.89    2:14.76 q      
                  30.83     1:04.72 (33.89)     1:38.96 (34.24)     2:14.76 (35.80)
  3 Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT          2:10.59    2:17.84 q      
                  31.12     1:05.82 (34.70)     1:41.47 (35.65)     2:17.84 (36.37)
  4 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.50    2:19.18 q      
                  31.52     1:06.62 (35.10)     1:42.41 (35.79)     2:19.18 (36.77)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:16.33    2:19.18 q      
                  31.50     1:06.55 (35.05)     1:42.87 (36.32)     2:19.18 (36.31)
  6 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:18.36    2:19.66 q      
                  32.00     1:06.77 (34.77)     1:42.88 (36.11)     2:19.66 (36.78)
  6 Milio, Theresa            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.78    2:19.66 q      
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)     1:43.27 (36.05)     2:19.66 (36.39)
  8 Christensen, Mary         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.13    2:19.88 q      
                  32.02     1:07.69 (35.67)     1:43.69 (36.00)     2:19.88 (36.19)
  9 Moore, Sophia             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:17.46    2:20.27 q      
                  31.61     1:07.14 (35.53)     1:42.95 (35.81)     2:20.27 (37.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Buckley, Mary             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:17.63    2:20.53 q      
                  31.52     1:07.19 (35.67)     1:43.70 (36.51)     2:20.53 (36.83)
 11 Wyngowski, Margaret       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.00    2:21.37 q      
                  32.65     1:08.36 (35.71)     1:44.78 (36.42)     2:21.37 (36.59)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.03    2:21.80 q      
                  31.50     1:07.21 (35.71)     1:43.75 (36.54)     2:21.80 (38.05)
 13 Hu, Ashley                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:21.89 q      
                  32.42     1:08.50 (36.08)     1:44.14 (35.64)     2:21.89 (37.75)
 14 Kim, Samantha             15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:20.82    2:21.90 q      
                  32.50     1:08.25 (35.75)     1:44.95 (36.70)     2:21.90 (36.95)
 15 Wong, Heather             17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:21.72    2:22.70 q      
                  31.76     1:07.92 (36.16)     1:44.70 (36.78)     2:22.70 (38.00)
 16 Bates, Diana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.23    2:23.53 q      
                  32.26     1:08.74 (36.48)     1:46.10 (37.36)     2:23.53 (37.43)
 17 Gambardella, Angela       15 Hamden-North Hav-CT  2:22.28    2:23.55 q      
                  32.08     1:08.74 (36.66)     1:45.96 (37.22)     2:23.55 (37.59)
 18 Nikolski, Grace           19 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:24.22    2:23.60 q      
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)     1:45.16 (37.43)     2:23.60 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burch, Gillian            16 ALBS-AD              2:23.39    2:23.66 q      
                  32.17     1:08.32 (36.15)     1:46.06 (37.74)     2:23.66 (37.60)
 20 Morikawa, Carolyn         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:23.34    2:23.70 q      
                  32.62     1:08.88 (36.26)     1:45.71 (36.83)     2:23.70 (37.99)
 21 Linell, Katherine         15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:25.93    2:23.88 q      
                  32.25     1:08.17 (35.92)     1:45.68 (37.51)     2:23.88 (38.20)
 22 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.43    2:23.97 q      
                  32.30     1:08.43 (36.13)     1:45.89 (37.46)     2:23.97 (38.08)
 23 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.70    2:24.06 q      
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:46.00 (37.16)     2:24.06 (38.06)
 24 Lee, Megan                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:24.52 q      
                  33.22     1:10.35 (37.13)     1:47.61 (37.26)     2:24.52 (36.91)
 25 Mendelson, Emily          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:24.52    2:24.68 q      
                  33.11     1:09.54 (36.43)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:24.68 (37.54)
 26 Nordon, Tenzin            17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:24.07    2:24.74 q      
                  34.03     1:10.69 (36.66)     1:47.23 (36.54)     2:24.74 (37.51)
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.25    2:25.26 q      
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)     1:46.98 (38.41)     2:25.26 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Morse, Natalie            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.14    2:25.50        
                  33.65     1:10.43 (36.78)     1:47.81 (37.38)     2:25.50 (37.69)
 29 Lord, Hannah              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.81    2:25.58        
                  33.61     1:10.86 (37.25)     1:48.78 (37.92)     2:25.58 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Mozoki, Olivia            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:25.78    2:25.82        
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)     1:48.25 (37.14)     2:25.82 (37.57)
 31 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:48.46L   2:26.39        
                  33.37     1:10.94 (37.57)     1:49.26 (38.32)     2:26.39 (37.13)
 32 Thrall, Abigail           15 Aquabears-CT         2:23.84    2:26.42        
                  33.21     1:10.52 (37.31)     1:48.95 (38.43)     2:26.42 (37.47)
 33 Diraimo, Kate             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:27.50    2:26.51        
                  32.53     1:09.40 (36.87)     1:47.55 (38.15)     2:26.51 (38.96)
 34 Lin, Esther               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.94    2:26.62        
                  33.17     1:11.07 (37.90)     1:49.27 (38.20)     2:26.62 (37.35)
 35 Fitzgerald, Nina          18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:26.49    2:26.63        
                  32.60     1:09.46 (36.86)     1:47.57 (38.11)     2:26.63 (39.06)
 36 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.05    2:26.84        
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)     1:48.66 (37.38)     2:26.84 (38.18)
 37 Gray, Taylor              15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:27.48    2:26.91        
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)     1:48.16 (37.90)     2:26.91 (38.75)
 38 Lindgren, Alexandra       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:24.43    2:26.95        
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)     1:47.99 (37.87)     2:26.95 (38.96)
 39 Duvall, Audrey            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.37    2:27.01        
                  33.20     1:10.79 (37.59)     1:48.37 (37.58)     2:27.01 (38.64)
 40 Gavigan, Riley            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.65    2:27.11        
                  32.17     1:09.21 (37.04)     1:48.27 (39.06)     2:27.11 (38.84)
 41 Weinstein, Anna           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:26.96    2:27.17        
                  33.37     1:10.54 (37.17)     1:49.05 (38.51)     2:27.17 (38.12)
 42 Carragher, Maya           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:26.30    2:27.23        
                  33.54     1:10.38 (36.84)     1:48.57 (38.19)     2:27.23 (38.66)
 43 Brown, Clarisse           16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:24.10    2:27.36        
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)     1:49.35 (38.20)     2:27.36 (38.01)
 44 Fassett, Olivia           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.34    2:27.37        
                  34.11     1:11.87 (37.76)     1:49.76 (37.89)     2:27.37 (37.61)
 45 Graham, Kendra            17 UN-08-MR             2:24.24    2:27.43        
                  32.53     1:09.74 (37.21)     1:48.30 (38.56)     2:27.43 (39.13)
 45 McClung, Demitra          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.02    2:27.43        
                  33.21     1:10.43 (37.22)     1:48.87 (38.44)     2:27.43 (38.56)
 47 Freund, Jessica           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10    2:27.60        
                  33.58     1:10.77 (37.19)     1:49.07 (38.30)     2:27.60 (38.53)
 48 Krivitsky, Victoria       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:27.14    2:27.61        
                  33.24     1:10.40 (37.16)     1:49.03 (38.63)     2:27.61 (38.58)
 49 Peel, Isabelle            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:25.37    2:27.65        
                  32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)     1:47.71 (38.19)     2:27.65 (39.94)
 50 Bacon, Miranda            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.01    2:27.68        
                  34.08     1:11.69 (37.61)     1:49.60 (37.91)     2:27.68 (38.08)
 51 Driscoll, Meaghan         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:28.79    2:27.78        
                  33.19     1:10.30 (37.11)     1:48.84 (38.54)     2:27.78 (38.94)
 52 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       18 Portland Porpois-ME  2:27.02    2:27.84        
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)     1:48.30 (38.20)     2:27.84 (39.54)
 53 Daly, Siera               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:23.84    2:27.85        
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)     1:49.75 (38.27)     2:27.85 (38.10)
 54 Wintermute, Monica        14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:26.20    2:28.01        
                  32.95     1:09.91 (36.96)     1:48.31 (38.40)     2:28.01 (39.70)
 55 McManus, Reilly           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:25.90    2:28.22        
                  32.56     1:10.08 (37.52)     1:48.37 (38.29)     2:28.22 (39.85)
 56 Maoz, Abby                13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:22.82    2:28.36        
                  33.87     1:11.92 (38.05)     1:50.30 (38.38)     2:28.36 (38.06)
 57 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.35    2:28.38        
                  32.74     1:09.78 (37.04)     1:48.29 (38.51)     2:28.38 (40.09)
 58 Deangelis, Ava            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:26.92    2:28.62        
                  33.06     1:10.47 (37.41)     1:49.41 (38.94)     2:28.62 (39.21)
 59 Halsdorfer, Abby          15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:34.81    2:28.79        
                  34.26     1:11.75 (37.49)     1:50.45 (38.70)     2:28.79 (38.34)
 60 Sargent, Savannah         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:28.84    2:29.22        
                  33.81     1:11.22 (37.41)     1:50.03 (38.81)     2:29.22 (39.19)
 61 Quel, Yana                15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:28.19    2:29.30        
                  34.47     1:12.41 (37.94)     1:50.75 (38.34)     2:29.30 (38.55)
 61 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:27.06    2:29.30        
                  33.64     1:11.64 (38.00)     1:50.26 (38.62)     2:29.30 (39.04)
 63 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.33    2:29.47        
                  33.83     1:11.26 (37.43)     1:50.35 (39.09)     2:29.47 (39.12)
 64 Hayes, Brenna             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.54    2:29.48        
                  33.83     1:12.39 (38.56)     1:51.36 (38.97)     2:29.48 (38.12)
 65 Cianciotto, Danielle      15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:30.01    2:29.52        
                  33.73     1:12.00 (38.27)     1:50.97 (38.97)     2:29.52 (38.55)
 66 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.02    2:29.61        
                  33.57     1:11.16 (37.59)     1:50.33 (39.17)     2:29.61 (39.28)
 67 Benavides, Hannah         13 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:28.33    2:29.68        
                  33.57     1:11.10 (37.53)     1:50.11 (39.01)     2:29.68 (39.57)
 68 Clancy, Elissa            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.12    2:29.73        
                  33.47     1:11.32 (37.85)     1:50.30 (38.98)     2:29.73 (39.43)
 69 Narduzzi, Madeline        16 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:28.67    2:29.78        
                  33.12     1:10.94 (37.82)     1:50.38 (39.44)     2:29.78 (39.40)
 70 Hiller, Isabelle          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:21.34    2:29.83        
                  32.45     1:09.98 (37.53)     1:50.10 (40.12)     2:29.83 (39.73)
 71 Delano, Casey             18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:26.37    2:29.91        
                  34.15     1:12.15 (38.00)     1:50.99 (38.84)     2:29.91 (38.92)
 72 Linell, Nicole            13 Weston Swimming-CT   2:26.78    2:29.93        
                  33.91     1:11.43 (37.52)     1:50.54 (39.11)     2:29.93 (39.39)
 73 Kalinowski, Lindsay       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:28.26    2:30.00        
                  33.81     1:11.96 (38.15)     1:51.06 (39.10)     2:30.00 (38.94)
 74 Martin, Alyssa            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.21    2:30.08        
                  32.93     1:10.21 (37.28)     1:49.83 (39.62)     2:30.08 (40.25)
 75 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.06    2:30.24        
                  34.84     1:13.16 (38.32)     1:51.82 (38.66)     2:30.24 (38.42)
 76 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.50    2:30.38        
                  34.31     1:12.86 (38.55)     1:51.50 (38.64)     2:30.38 (38.88)
 77 Guo, Eva                  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.94    2:30.41        
                  33.33     1:10.70 (37.37)     1:49.92 (39.22)     2:30.41 (40.49)
 78 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.76    2:30.52        
                  33.93     1:12.05 (38.12)     1:51.36 (39.31)     2:30.52 (39.16)
 78 Martin, Julia             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:33.92    2:30.52        
                  33.94     1:11.81 (37.87)     1:50.83 (39.02)     2:30.52 (39.69)
 80 Sullivan, Emily           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:30.53        
                  34.26     1:12.21 (37.95)     1:51.64 (39.43)     2:30.53 (38.89)
 81 Calianese, Nicole         16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:27.77    2:30.78        
                  33.76     1:11.12 (37.36)     1:50.04 (38.92)     2:30.78 (40.74)
 82 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.23    2:30.80        
                  34.02     1:10.74 (36.72)     1:50.32 (39.58)     2:30.80 (40.48)
 83 Diehl, Amber              16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:24.31    2:31.04        
                  32.53     1:11.58 (39.05)     1:52.44 (40.86)     2:31.04 (38.60)
 84 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.63    2:31.37        
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)     1:51.00 (39.45)     2:31.37 (40.37)
 85 Gibbons, Abigail          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.85    2:31.45        
                  33.38     1:12.65 (39.27)     1:52.39 (39.74)     2:31.45 (39.06)
 86 Liew, Briana              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.94    2:31.54        
                  34.66     1:12.78 (38.12)     1:51.40 (38.62)     2:31.54 (40.14)
 87 Szum, Katharine           17 Andover-North An-NE  2:28.93    2:31.77        
                  33.75     1:11.59 (37.84)     1:51.12 (39.53)     2:31.77 (40.65)
 88 Connors, Alexa            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:32.54    2:32.02        
                  33.48     1:12.28 (38.80)     1:51.99 (39.71)     2:32.02 (40.03)
 89 Morse, Elle               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:27.68    2:32.22        
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)     1:52.13 (40.11)     2:32.22 (40.09)
 90 Fosko, Melanie            18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.20    2:32.30        
                  33.77     1:11.69 (37.92)     1:51.27 (39.58)     2:32.30 (41.03)
 91 Bacon, Abigail            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.11    2:32.31        
                  35.02     1:13.79 (38.77)     1:53.08 (39.29)     2:32.31 (39.23)
 92 Graham, Catherine         14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:29.58    2:32.81        
                  33.92     1:11.95 (38.03)     1:52.65 (40.70)     2:32.81 (40.16)
 93 Joyce, Lauren             17 Una Cjac-NJ          2:28.23    2:32.96        
                  33.91     1:12.27 (38.36)     1:51.84 (39.57)     2:32.96 (41.12)
 94 Blatt, Emily              15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:30.21    2:32.99        
                  33.71     1:11.39 (37.68)     1:51.34 (39.95)     2:32.99 (41.65)
 95 Zagrobelny, Mary          17 East Aurora Swim-NI  2:31.33    2:33.30        
                  33.73     1:12.97 (39.24)     1:53.11 (40.14)     2:33.30 (40.19)
 96 Eaton, Paige              14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:29.77    2:33.62        
                  34.25     1:13.22 (38.97)     1:52.61 (39.39)     2:33.62 (41.01)
 97 Hyatt, Juli               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.81    2:33.65        
                  33.48     1:11.66 (38.18)     1:51.61 (39.95)     2:33.65 (42.04)
 98 Leary, Shannon            17 Aquabears-CT         2:28.91    2:34.36        
                  33.94     1:12.67 (38.73)     1:53.26 (40.59)     2:34.36 (41.10)
 99 Ruane, Erin               15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:35.46    2:34.68        
                  34.57     1:14.47 (39.90)     1:54.59 (40.12)     2:34.68 (40.09)
100 Chow, Marissa             14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:30.61    2:34.70        
                  34.59     1:13.61 (39.02)     1:53.90 (40.29)     2:34.70 (40.80)
101 Gherbi, Lisa              16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:32.01    2:34.72        
                  34.32     1:13.16 (38.84)     1:53.66 (40.50)     2:34.72 (41.06)
102 McAndrew, Sarah           15 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:34.08    2:35.19        
                  34.87     1:13.79 (38.92)     1:54.09 (40.30)     2:35.19 (41.10)
103 Dumdey, Mattea            17 YMCA of Greater-NE   2:31.13    2:35.78        
                  33.98     1:12.98 (39.00)     1:54.23 (41.25)     2:35.78 (41.55)
104 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.44    2:35.80        
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)     1:54.21 (40.46)     2:35.80 (41.59)
105 Harms, Kyleigh            14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:30.31    2:37.31        
                  33.58     1:12.32 (38.74)     1:53.55 (41.23)     2:37.31 (43.76)
106 Dauchez, Alice            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.03L   2:37.61        
                  35.90     1:16.39 (40.49)     1:57.23 (40.84)     2:37.61 (40.38)
107 Rosko, Ingrid             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.89    2:37.65        
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)     1:56.82 (41.37)     2:37.65 (40.83)
108 Schwab, Carly             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.47    2:38.56        
                  33.78     1:13.08 (39.30)     1:55.58 (42.50)     2:38.56 (42.98)
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Proceller, Charlotte      16 Weston Swimming-CT     56.31      56.13        
                  25.41       56.13 (30.72)                                        
  2 Healy, Marissa            15 Swim Seventy-CT        56.31      56.83        
                  26.22       56.83 (30.61)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce         22 Team Suffolk-MR        53.99      53.06#        22  
                  24.92       53.06 (28.14)                                        
  2 Gmelich, Caroline   17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.06      54.03         19  
                  25.45       54.03 (28.58)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan        14 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.18      54.92         18  
                  25.89       54.92 (29.03)                                        
  4 Feng, Anna          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.93      55.30         17  
                  26.25       55.30 (29.05)                                        
  5 Chidley, Nell       15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    55.98      55.73         16  
                  25.84       55.73 (29.89)                                        
  6 Proceller, Charlot  16 Weston Swimming-CT     56.31      55.77         15  
                  25.51       55.77 (30.26)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.34      55.82         14  
                  26.19       55.82 (29.63)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cassidy    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.97      55.91         13  
                  26.51       55.91 (29.40)                                        
  9 Spencer, Caitlin    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.16      56.06         12  
                  26.42       56.06 (29.64)                                        
B - Final
 10 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.49      55.33         10  
                  26.12       55.33 (29.21)                                        
 11 Moore, Sophia       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.51      55.51          8  
                  25.70       55.51 (29.81)                                        
 12 Yuen, Erica         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.45      56.18          7  
                  26.61       56.18 (29.57)                                        
 13 Healy, Marissa      15 Swim Seventy-CT        56.31      56.41          6  
                  26.13       56.41 (30.28)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Amelia   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.53      56.42          5  
                  25.51       56.42 (30.91)                                        
 15 Kilcoyne, Samantha  15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     56.54      56.48          4  
                  26.68       56.48 (29.80)                                        
 16 Wong, Sandra        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.67      56.52          3  
                  26.68       56.52 (29.84)                                        
 17 Ali, Grace          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.69      56.54          2  
                  26.78       56.54 (29.76)                                        
 18 Blaze, Isabel       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.65      56.83          1  
                  26.11       56.83 (30.72)                                        
C - Final
 19 Petrone, Kathryn    17 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.86      56.19        
                  26.28       56.19 (29.91)                                        
 20 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.88      56.51        
                  26.75       56.51 (29.76)                                        
 21 Judge, Stephanie    18 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.12      56.57        
                  26.79       56.57 (29.78)                                        
 22 Smith, Summer       13 Aquabears-CT           57.26      56.85        
                  26.64       56.85 (30.21)                                        
 23 Hogan, Taylor       17 Solo Aquatics-NE       56.95      57.02        
                  26.70       57.02 (30.32)                                        
 24 Tseng, Tiffany      16 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.44      57.14        
                  26.38       57.14 (30.76)                                        
 25 Dong, Yunfan        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.66      57.77        
                  27.11       57.77 (30.66)                                        
 26 Semenuk, Bridget    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.51      57.92        
                  26.79       57.92 (31.13)                                        
 27 Wolf, Malia         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.42      57.99        
                  26.80       57.99 (31.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce               22 Team Suffolk-MR        52.78      53.99 q      
                  25.44       53.99 (28.55)                                        
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.76      55.06 q      
                  25.94       55.06 (29.12)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan              14 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.59      55.18 q      
                  25.82       55.18 (29.36)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.94      55.34 q      
                  25.75       55.34 (29.59)                                        
  5 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.25      55.93 q      
                  26.54       55.93 (29.39)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cassidy          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.67      55.97 q      
                  26.64       55.97 (29.33)                                        
  7 Chidley, Nell             15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    55.99      55.98 q      
                  26.23       55.98 (29.75)                                        
  8 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.85      56.16 q      
                  26.56       56.16 (29.60)                                        
  9 Proceller, Charlotte      16 Weston Swimming-CT     55.90      56.31 q      
                  25.94       56.31 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Healy, Marissa            15 Swim Seventy-CT        56.82     J56.31 q      
                  25.92       56.31 (30.39)                                        
 11 Yuen, Erica               18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.12      56.45 q      
                  26.37       56.45 (30.08)                                        
 12 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.27      56.49 q      
                  26.41       56.49 (30.08)                                        
 13 Moore, Sophia             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.46      56.51 q      
                  26.00       56.51 (30.51)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Amelia         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.75      56.53 q      
                  26.22       56.53 (30.31)                                        
 15 Kilcoyne, Samantha        15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     57.18      56.54 q      
                  26.59       56.54 (29.95)                                        
 16 Blaze, Isabel             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.05      56.65 q      
                  26.47       56.65 (30.18)                                        
 17 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.78      56.67 q      
                  26.53       56.67 (30.14)                                        
 18 Ali, Grace                16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.92      56.69 q      
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petrone, Kathryn          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.56      56.86 q      
                  26.53       56.86 (30.33)                                        
 20 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.61      56.88 q      
                  26.66       56.88 (30.22)                                        
 21 Hogan, Taylor             17 Solo Aquatics-NE       56.04      56.95 q      
                  26.29       56.95 (30.66)                                        
 22 Judge, Stephanie          18 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.08      57.12 q      
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)                                        
 23 Smith, Summer             13 Aquabears-CT           57.10      57.26 q      
                  26.68       57.26 (30.58)                                        
 24 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.65      57.42 q      
                  26.44       57.42 (30.98)                                        
 25 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE       57.18      57.44 q      
                  26.86       57.44 (30.58)                                        
 26 Semenuk, Bridget          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.33      57.51 q      
                  26.71       57.51 (30.80)                                        
 27 Dong, Yunfan              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.29      57.66 q      
                  26.87       57.66 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      57.69        
                  26.94       57.69 (30.75)                                        
 29 Morikawa, Carolyn         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.73      57.71        
                  27.22       57.71 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.50      57.82        
                  26.89       57.82 (30.93)                                        
 31 Macdonald, Jordan         14 Amity Regional A-CT    58.15      58.01        
                  26.84       58.01 (31.17)                                        
 32 Takabayashi, Miku         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT     57.42      58.08        
                  27.51       58.08 (30.57)                                        
 33 Pelletier, Nikita         15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.27      58.10        
                  26.96       58.10 (31.14)                                        
 33 Pocsik, Allison           17 Weston Swimming-CT     57.65      58.10        
                  27.50       58.10 (30.60)                                        
 35 Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.78      58.11        
                  27.53       58.11 (30.58)                                        
 36 Ritz, Erin                15 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.75      58.15        
                  27.35       58.15 (30.80)                                        
 37 Brown, Kayla              15 West Hartford Aq-CT    57.27      58.16        
                  27.04       58.16 (31.12)                                        
 38 Pappas, Alexa             13 Weston Swimming-CT     58.13      58.18        
                  26.82       58.18 (31.36)                                        
 39 Lee, Sydney               18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:06.25L     58.19        
                  27.53       58.19 (30.66)                                        
 39 Eck, Taylor               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.81      58.19        
                  26.87       58.19 (31.32)                                        
 41 Rosado, Laura             16 Omni-CT                57.34      58.21        
                  27.42       58.21 (30.79)                                        
 42 Cripps, Sierra            15 Omni-CT                58.24      58.22        
                  27.18       58.22 (31.04)                                        
 43 Falvo, Alexis             16 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.10      58.32        
                  27.61       58.32 (30.71)                                        
 44 Scannell, Quinn           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.65      58.36        
                  27.41       58.36 (30.95)                                        
 45 Moore, Grace              16 Mandell Jewish C-CT    58.35      58.38        
                  27.11       58.38 (31.27)                                        
 46 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.99      58.57        
                  27.66       58.57 (30.91)                                        
 47 Youssef, Lara             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.96      58.64        
                  27.33       58.64 (31.31)                                        
 48 Tighe, Olivia             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.30      58.70        
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)                                        
 49 Erwin, Catherine          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.86      58.72        
                  27.69       58.72 (31.03)                                        
 49 Gendron, Sara             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE     58.08      58.72        
                  26.99       58.72 (31.73)                                        
 51 Whittaker, Colleen        13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.74      58.77        
                  27.27       58.77 (31.50)                                        
 52 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT    58.09      58.79        
                  27.75       58.79 (31.04)                                        
 53 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.26      58.90        
                  27.44       58.90 (31.46)                                        
 54 Alvarado, Kate            17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.34      58.91        
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
 55 Siegel, Lauren            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.76      58.92        
                  27.54       58.92 (31.38)                                        
 56 Maroney, Cassandra        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.94      58.98        
                  27.94       58.98 (31.04)                                        
 57 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81      58.99        
                  27.84       58.99 (31.15)                                        
 57 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.20      58.99        
                  27.73       58.99 (31.26)                                        
 59 Mannion, Natalie          13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.78      59.00        
                  27.18       59.00 (31.82)                                        
 60 Fong, Chloe               17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34      59.10        
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)                                        
 61 Bernhardt, Paige          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.74      59.13        
                  27.46       59.13 (31.67)                                        
 62 Du Plessis, Katie         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.98L     59.15        
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)                                        
 63 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35      59.22        
                  27.75       59.22 (31.47)                                        
 64 Meurer, Amanda            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.10      59.26        
                  27.90       59.26 (31.36)                                        
 65 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.59      59.30        
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)                                        
 66 Youngman, Genevieve       13 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.58      59.31        
                  27.83       59.31 (31.48)                                        
 67 Cohen, Jessica            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.57      59.40        
                  27.88       59.40 (31.52)                                        
 68 Wintermute, Monica        14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.50L     59.45        
                  27.98       59.45 (31.47)                                        
 69 Diehl, Sydni              14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.02      59.48        
                  27.61       59.48 (31.87)                                        
 70 Fraas, Mia                15 Swim Seventy-CT        59.51      59.54        
                  27.71       59.54 (31.83)                                        
 71 McArdle, Maeve            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.59      59.60        
                  27.77       59.60 (31.83)                                        
 72 Marriaga, Belen           16 ALBS-AD                58.61      59.64        
                  27.92       59.64 (31.72)                                        
 72 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.33      59.64        
                  27.72       59.64 (31.92)                                        
 74 O'Connor, Katherine       13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.33      59.65        
                  27.90       59.65 (31.75)                                        
 75 Carey, Laurel             15 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.18      59.72        
                  27.65       59.72 (32.07)                                        
 76 Mastrandrea, Claire       17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    58.34      59.75        
                  27.95       59.75 (31.80)                                        
 77 Veenstra, Meghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.33      59.77        
                  28.21       59.77 (31.56)                                        
 78 Krolikowski, Jenna        17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    58.56      59.78        
                  28.81       59.78 (30.97)                                        
 79 Franceschini, Angelina    17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.30      59.79        
                  27.71       59.79 (32.08)                                        
 79 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.20      59.79        
                  27.87       59.79 (31.92)                                        
 81 Saliba, Victoria          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      58.31      59.82        
                  27.89       59.82 (31.93)                                        
 82 Corridon, Delia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.14      59.85        
                  28.17       59.85 (31.68)                                        
 82 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.56      59.85        
                  28.23       59.85 (31.62)                                        
 84 Zhang, Victoria           13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.48      59.94        
                  27.73       59.94 (32.21)                                        
 85 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.20      59.95        
                  27.96       59.95 (31.99)                                        
 86 Della Rocca, Rebecca      13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.07    1:00.00        
                  28.22     1:00.00 (31.78)                                        
 87 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       18 Portland Porpois-ME    59.78    1:00.04        
                  28.21     1:00.04 (31.83)                                        
 87 Stanford, Catherine       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.75    1:00.04        
                  28.20     1:00.04 (31.84)                                        
 89 Lin, Esther               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.18    1:00.12        
                  28.03     1:00.12 (32.09)                                        
 89 Turek, Sabrina            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.70    1:00.12        
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)                                        
 91 Kea, Alison               18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.01    1:00.18        
                  27.85     1:00.18 (32.33)                                        
 92 Adorable, Katherine       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.55    1:00.22        
                  27.64     1:00.22 (32.58)                                        
 93 Meyer, Emma               17 Great Lakes Sail-LE    58.61    1:00.27        
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)                                        
 93 Pabon, Isabelle           18 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.91    1:00.27        
                  28.31     1:00.27 (31.96)                                        
 95 Conway, Mary              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.20    1:00.28        
                  27.99     1:00.28 (32.29)                                        
 96 Bashor, Allie             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    59.00    1:00.31        
                  28.35     1:00.31 (31.96)                                        
 97 Moeykens, Riley           14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.10    1:00.38        
                  27.70     1:00.38 (32.68)                                        
 98 Gallagher, Liz            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.56    1:00.42        
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)                                        
 99 Clancy, Elissa            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.59    1:00.52        
                  28.12     1:00.52 (32.40)                                        
100 Blackstock, Esme          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.33    1:00.56        
                  28.69     1:00.56 (31.87)                                        
101 Bell, Kate                14 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.51    1:00.60        
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)                                        
102 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.49    1:00.65        
                  27.73     1:00.65 (32.92)                                        
103 Jenkins, Kathleen         16 Manchester Swim-NE     59.13    1:00.69        
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)                                        
104 Torres, Alexa             14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ      59.92    1:00.70        
                  28.18     1:00.70 (32.52)                                        
105 Hawkins, Emma             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.50    1:00.75        
                  28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)                                        
106 Ford, Madison             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.49    1:00.81        
                  28.26     1:00.81 (32.55)                                        
107 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.67    1:00.85        
                  28.69     1:00.85 (32.16)                                        
108 Brush, Kate               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.98    1:00.92        
                  29.82     1:00.92 (31.10)                                        
109 Reynolds, Kerryann        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.58    1:00.95        
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)                                        
110 Sandoz, Jordan            15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.54    1:01.08        
                  28.33     1:01.08 (32.75)                                        
111 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.59    1:01.14        
                  28.17     1:01.14 (32.97)                                        
111 Hayes, Brenna             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.97    1:01.14        
                  28.35     1:01.14 (32.79)                                        
113 Linell, Katherine         15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.27    1:01.15        
                  28.14     1:01.15 (33.01)                                        
114 Bachiller, Erica          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.72    1:01.21        
                  28.41     1:01.21 (32.80)                                        
115 Coccaro, Shannon          17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ         NT    1:01.28        
                  28.56     1:01.28 (32.72)                                        
116 Santos, Abbie             16 HAWK-AD                58.77    1:01.32        
                  28.72     1:01.32 (32.60)                                        
117 Eggert, Anna              16 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.79    1:01.47        
                  28.00     1:01.47 (33.47)                                        
118 Milrod, Maya              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.00    1:01.48        
                  28.97     1:01.48 (32.51)                                        
119 Klafehn, Bailey           18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.56    1:01.64        
                  28.63     1:01.64 (33.01)                                        
120 Olszewski, Ana            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.82    1:01.75        
                  28.38     1:01.75 (33.37)                                        
121 Mallett, Colby            16 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.76    1:01.93        
                  28.18     1:01.93 (33.75)                                        
122 Kottakis, Celia           18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.53    1:01.96        
                  28.63     1:01.96 (33.33)                                        
123 Campbell, Brynn           17 Glastonbury Swim-CT    59.00    1:01.98        
                  28.10     1:01.98 (33.88)                                        
124 Steffey, Emily            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:01.14    1:01.99        
                  28.64     1:01.99 (33.35)                                        
125 Peterson, Daphne          13 Aquabears-CT         1:01.78    1:02.01        
                  28.61     1:02.01 (33.40)                                        
126 Adams, Grace              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.84    1:02.07        
                  28.79     1:02.07 (33.28)                                        
127 Sullivan, Emily           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.46    1:02.64        
                  28.67     1:02.64 (33.97)                                        
128 Magee, Brianna            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.69    1:02.68        
                  28.17     1:02.68 (34.51)                                        
129 Martin, Alyssa            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.61    1:03.97        
                  28.69     1:03.97 (35.28)                                        
130 Bernard, Micaela          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.85    1:04.07        
                  29.39     1:04.07 (34.68)                                        
131 Szum, Katharine           17 Andover-North An-NE  1:03.61    1:04.58        
                  29.76     1:04.58 (34.82)                                        
132 Graham, Kendra            17 UN-08-MR             1:01.82    1:05.45        
                  29.28     1:05.45 (36.17)                                        
 -- Loomis, Ashley            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.70         DQ        
      False start
                  28.33          DQ (31.57)                                        
 -- Cai, Miranda              14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT            56.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Kate Sowinski, EST-MD                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Anna          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.04    1:59.94         22  
                  26.89       57.13 (30.24)     1:28.14 (31.01)     1:59.94 (31.80)
  2 Gormley, Isabel     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.93    2:00.70         19  
                  27.03       57.84 (30.81)     1:29.87 (32.03)     2:00.70 (30.83)
  3 Deuel, Megan        14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.43    2:01.38         18  
                  27.90       58.93 (31.03)     1:30.44 (31.51)     2:01.38 (30.94)
  4 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.49    2:02.04         16.5
                  27.55       58.12 (30.57)     1:29.93 (31.81)     2:02.04 (32.11)
  4 Petrone, Kathryn    17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:03.25    2:02.04         16.5
                  26.76       57.29 (30.53)     1:29.14 (31.85)     2:02.04 (32.90)
  6 Hogan, Taylor       17 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:03.91    2:02.38         15  
                  27.15       57.76 (30.61)     1:29.83 (32.07)     2:02.38 (32.55)
  7 Helak, Alyssa       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:05.09    2:04.76         14  
                  27.86       59.09 (31.23)     1:31.54 (32.45)     2:04.76 (33.22)
  8 Freeman, Cassidy    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.14    2:04.83         13  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)     1:31.76 (32.79)     2:04.83 (33.07)
  9 Herbold, Sarah      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.49    2:05.72         12  
                  27.85       59.20 (31.35)     1:31.97 (32.77)     2:05.72 (33.75)
B - Final
 10 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.13    2:04.08         10  
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)     1:31.37 (32.33)     2:04.08 (32.71)
 11 Wong, Sandra        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.25    2:04.52          8  
                  27.74       59.05 (31.31)     1:31.03 (31.98)     2:04.52 (33.49)
 12 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.46    2:04.55          7  
                  27.28       59.00 (31.72)     1:31.55 (32.55)     2:04.55 (33.00)
 13 Morikawa, Carolyn   18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.49    2:04.64          6  
                  27.69       58.64 (30.95)     1:30.62 (31.98)     2:04.64 (34.02)
 14 Chidley, Nell       15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:05.35    2:04.86          5  
                  27.48       59.29 (31.81)     1:31.82 (32.53)     2:04.86 (33.04)
 15 Spencer, Caitlin    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.96    2:04.88          4  
                  28.11       59.65 (31.54)     1:32.46 (32.81)     2:04.88 (32.42)
 16 Whall, Emma         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:05.23    2:05.59          3  
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)     1:32.45 (32.69)     2:05.59 (33.14)
 17 Wilkins, Hazel      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.69    2:07.88          2  
                  28.15     1:00.68 (32.53)     1:34.76 (34.08)     2:07.88 (33.12)
 18 Blaze, Isabel       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.23    2:09.02          1  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)     1:32.85 (32.94)     2:09.02 (36.17)
C - Final
 19 Ali, Grace          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.28    2:04.79        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:32.74 (32.31)     2:04.79 (32.05)
 20 Cripps, Sierra      15 Omni-CT              2:07.14    2:05.35        
                  27.69       59.50 (31.81)     1:32.14 (32.64)     2:05.35 (33.21)
 21 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.21    2:05.52        
                  27.99       59.44 (31.45)     1:31.62 (32.18)     2:05.52 (33.90)
 22 Judge, Stephanie    18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:07.14    2:06.22        
                  28.27       59.91 (31.64)     1:32.94 (33.03)     2:06.22 (33.28)
 23 Du Plessis, Katie   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.11    2:06.92        
                  28.16     1:00.44 (32.28)     1:33.51 (33.07)     2:06.92 (33.41)
 24 Bardak, Emily       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.01    2:07.32        
                  28.78     1:01.01 (32.23)     1:33.83 (32.82)     2:07.32 (33.49)
 25 Alvarado, Kate      17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:07.69    2:07.41        
                  29.08     1:01.43 (32.35)     1:34.35 (32.92)     2:07.41 (33.06)
 26 Daly, Siera         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.26    2:07.50        
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)     1:33.64 (33.14)     2:07.50 (33.86)
 27 Yuen, Erica         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.12    2:08.50        
                  28.84     1:00.71 (31.87)     1:33.73 (33.02)     2:08.50 (34.77)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Kate Sowinski, EST-MD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.64    2:01.04 q      
                  27.57       58.34 (30.77)     1:29.91 (31.57)     2:01.04 (31.13)
  2 Gormley, Isabel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.28    2:01.93 q      
                  27.19       57.85 (30.66)     1:29.75 (31.90)     2:01.93 (32.18)
  3 Petrone, Kathryn          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.12    2:03.25 q      
                  27.07       58.22 (31.15)     1:30.41 (32.19)     2:03.25 (32.84)
  4 Hogan, Taylor             17 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:02.89    2:03.91 q      
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:30.53 (32.28)     2:03.91 (33.38)
  5 Deuel, Megan              14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.07    2:04.43 q      
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:32.29 (32.35)     2:04.43 (32.14)
  6 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.68    2:04.49 q      
                  27.59       59.22 (31.63)     1:31.66 (32.44)     2:04.49 (32.83)
  6 Herbold, Sarah            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.71    2:04.49 q      
                  27.62       59.13 (31.51)   2:04.49 (1:05.36)                    
  8 Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:09.27    2:05.09 q      
                  27.86       59.01 (31.15)     1:31.26 (32.25)     2:05.09 (33.83)
  9 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.91    2:05.14 q      
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)     1:32.11 (32.31)     2:05.14 (33.03)
  9 Freeman, Cassidy          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.02    2:05.14 q      
                  27.98       59.43 (31.45)     1:31.95 (32.52)     2:05.14 (33.19)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whall, Emma               17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:06.18    2:05.23 q      
                  28.29       59.75 (31.46)     1:32.29 (32.54)     2:05.23 (32.94)
 12 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.37    2:05.25 q      
                  27.18       57.82 (30.64)     1:30.16 (32.34)     2:05.25 (35.09)
 13 Chidley, Nell             15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:05.53    2:05.35 q      
                  28.16     1:00.26 (32.10)     1:32.70 (32.44)     2:05.35 (32.65)
 14 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.46    2:05.46 q      
                  28.06       59.40 (31.34)     1:32.05 (32.65)     2:05.46 (33.41)
 15 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.26    2:06.13 q      
                  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:32.65 (32.69)     2:06.13 (33.48)
 16 Blaze, Isabel             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.98    2:06.23 q      
                  28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:31.35 (32.17)     2:06.23 (34.88)
 17 Morikawa, Carolyn         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.94    2:06.49 q      
                  28.16       59.51 (31.35)     1:31.85 (32.34)     2:06.49 (34.64)
 18 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.74    2:06.69 q      
                  28.22       59.72 (31.50)     1:32.65 (32.93)     2:06.69 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.22    2:06.96 q      
                  28.21       59.90 (31.69)     1:32.86 (32.96)     2:06.96 (34.10)
 20 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.89    2:07.01 q      
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)     1:33.52 (32.68)     2:07.01 (33.49)
 21 Du Plessis, Katie         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.90    2:07.11 q      
                  28.53     1:00.73 (32.20)     1:33.61 (32.88)     2:07.11 (33.50)
 22 Yuen, Erica               18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.54    2:07.12 q      
                  28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)     1:32.89 (32.28)     2:07.12 (34.23)
 23 Judge, Stephanie          18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:04.16    2:07.14 q      
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)     1:32.90 (33.04)     2:07.14 (34.24)
 23 Cripps, Sierra            15 Omni-CT              2:08.07    2:07.14 q      
                  28.38     1:00.77 (32.39)     1:33.80 (33.03)     2:07.14 (33.34)
 25 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.78    2:07.21 q      
                  28.50     1:00.45 (31.95)     1:33.46 (33.01)     2:07.21 (33.75)
 26 Daly, Siera               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.79    2:07.26 q      
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)     1:33.65 (32.81)     2:07.26 (33.61)
 27 Ali, Grace                16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:03.43    2:07.28 q      
                  28.03       59.75 (31.72)     1:32.57 (32.82)     2:07.28 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Alvarado, Kate            17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:07.22    2:07.69        
                  29.24     1:01.28 (32.04)     1:34.26 (32.98)     2:07.69 (33.43)
 29 Erwin, Catherine          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.01    2:07.72        
                  28.95     1:01.16 (32.21)     1:33.81 (32.65)     2:07.72 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Smith, Summer             13 Aquabears-CT         2:05.98    2:07.76        
                  27.50       59.53 (32.03)     1:33.06 (33.53)     2:07.76 (34.70)
 31 Pocsik, Allison           17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:06.31    2:08.11        
                  28.36       59.61 (31.25)     1:33.13 (33.52)     2:08.11 (34.98)
 32 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:07.43    2:08.24        
                  28.71     1:01.54 (32.83)     1:35.10 (33.56)     2:08.24 (33.14)
 33 Hunt, Maeve               15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.57    2:08.28        
                  28.92     1:01.12 (32.20)     1:34.41 (33.29)     2:08.28 (33.87)
 34 Lancey, Ashley            22 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:10.30    2:08.38        
                  28.46     1:00.63 (32.17)     1:34.11 (33.48)     2:08.38 (34.27)
 35 Brown, Kayla              15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:05.43    2:08.89        
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)     1:34.74 (33.74)     2:08.89 (34.15)
 36 Falvo, Alexis             16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:09.34    2:08.97        
                  28.31     1:00.51 (32.20)     1:33.94 (33.43)     2:08.97 (35.03)
 37 Montesi, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.52    2:08.98        
                  28.94     1:01.13 (32.19)     1:34.65 (33.52)     2:08.98 (34.33)
 38 Sicignano, Amelia         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.96    2:09.00        
                  27.66       59.17 (31.51)     1:33.51 (34.34)     2:09.00 (35.49)
 39 Bernhardt, Paige          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.11    2:09.03        
                  28.59     1:01.16 (32.57)     1:35.06 (33.90)     2:09.03 (33.97)
 40 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:10.58    2:09.08        
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:34.78 (34.01)     2:09.08 (34.30)
 41 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.52    2:09.09        
                  28.05     1:00.53 (32.48)     1:34.62 (34.09)     2:09.09 (34.47)
 42 Pryne, Jessica            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.47    2:09.81        
                  29.47     1:01.83 (32.36)     1:35.47 (33.64)     2:09.81 (34.34)
 43 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.64    2:09.83        
                  29.57     1:02.19 (32.62)     1:36.04 (33.85)     2:09.83 (33.79)
 44 Christensen, Mary         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.75    2:09.92        
                  28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)     1:35.22 (33.95)     2:09.92 (34.70)
 45 Veenstra, Meghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.74    2:10.03        
                  29.13     1:02.40 (33.27)     1:36.65 (34.25)     2:10.03 (33.38)
 46 Macdonald, Jordan         14 Amity Regional A-CT  2:10.42    2:10.23        
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)     1:34.92 (34.27)     2:10.23 (35.31)
 47 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.42    2:10.58        
                  29.38     1:02.58 (33.20)     1:36.62 (34.04)     2:10.58 (33.96)
 48 Cattano, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.06    2:10.65        
                  29.54     1:02.22 (32.68)     1:35.81 (33.59)     2:10.65 (34.84)
 49 Morse, Natalie            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.75    2:10.67        
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:36.74 (33.80)     2:10.67 (33.93)
 50 Ritz, Erin                15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.25    2:10.74        
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)     1:36.70 (33.55)     2:10.74 (34.04)
 51 Meurer, Amanda            17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:09.69    2:10.97        
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)     1:36.37 (33.74)     2:10.97 (34.60)
 52 Hallisey, Olivia          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.69    2:11.10        
                  28.75     1:01.59 (32.84)     1:35.61 (34.02)     2:11.10 (35.49)
 53 Davis, Suzanne            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.33    2:11.11        
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:36.92 (34.08)     2:11.11 (34.19)
 54 Maroney, Cassandra        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.43    2:11.28        
                  29.63     1:02.85 (33.22)     1:36.94 (34.09)     2:11.28 (34.34)
 55 Clisham, Lillian          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.92    2:11.31        
                  30.21     1:03.50 (33.29)     1:37.05 (33.55)     2:11.31 (34.26)
 56 Nasson, Samantha          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.06    2:11.36        
                  29.48     1:02.24 (32.76)     1:36.44 (34.20)     2:11.36 (34.92)
 57 Saliba, Victoria          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:07.01    2:11.50        
                  28.25     1:00.35 (32.10)     1:34.75 (34.40)     2:11.50 (36.75)
 58 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.76    2:11.59        
                  29.13     1:02.48 (33.35)     1:36.48 (34.00)     2:11.59 (35.11)
 59 Jogis, Kimberly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.97    2:11.65        
                  29.38     1:02.27 (32.89)     1:36.29 (34.02)     2:11.65 (35.36)
 60 McArdle, Maeve            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.16    2:11.66        
                  28.95     1:02.00 (33.05)     1:36.01 (34.01)     2:11.66 (35.65)
 61 Adorable, Katherine       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.08    2:11.69        
                  28.83     1:01.49 (32.66)     1:36.45 (34.96)     2:11.69 (35.24)
 62 Corridon, Delia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.49    2:11.74        
                  28.45     1:01.05 (32.60)     1:35.59 (34.54)     2:11.74 (36.15)
 63 Tran, Elizabeth           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.66    2:12.11        
                  28.60     1:01.43 (32.83)     1:36.10 (34.67)     2:12.11 (36.01)
 64 Moore, Grace              16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:11.21    2:12.22        
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:36.72 (34.01)     2:12.22 (35.50)
 65 Franceschini, Angelina    17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.10    2:12.26        
                  29.00     1:02.59 (33.59)     1:37.52 (34.93)     2:12.26 (34.74)
 66 Brush, Kate               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:12.39    2:12.37        
                  29.26     1:02.43 (33.17)     1:37.27 (34.84)     2:12.37 (35.10)
 67 Morrissey, Katherine      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:11.56    2:12.49        
                  28.89     1:01.60 (32.71)     1:36.04 (34.44)     2:12.49 (36.45)
 68 Pabon, Isabelle           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.46    2:12.55        
 69 Jenkins, Kathleen         16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:11.23    2:12.75        
                  29.24     1:02.71 (33.47)     1:37.66 (34.95)     2:12.75 (35.09)
 70 Rosko, Ingrid             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.61    2:12.96        
                  29.24     1:02.38 (33.14)     1:37.30 (34.92)     2:12.96 (35.66)
 71 Nordon, Tenzin            17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.72    2:12.99        
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:12.99 (35.66)
 72 Hawkins, Emma             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.65    2:13.01        
                  29.81     1:03.45 (33.64)     1:38.95 (35.50)     2:13.01 (34.06)
 73 Cohen, Jessica            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.82    2:13.19        
                  29.11     1:02.15 (33.04)     1:37.17 (35.02)     2:13.19 (36.02)
 74 Rosko, Maeve              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.38    2:13.43        
                  28.81     1:02.68 (33.87)     1:37.88 (35.20)     2:13.43 (35.55)
 75 Ditolla, Rachel           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.12    2:13.77        
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:38.51 (34.33)     2:13.77 (35.26)
 76 Gallagher, Liz            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.53    2:13.82        
                  28.54     1:01.24 (32.70)     1:36.46 (35.22)     2:13.82 (37.36)
 77 Della Rocca, Rebecca      13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.38    2:13.84        
                  30.67     1:04.36 (33.69)     1:39.03 (34.67)     2:13.84 (34.81)
 78 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.88    2:13.88        
                  29.85     1:03.25 (33.40)     1:38.06 (34.81)     2:13.88 (35.82)
 79 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:13.91        
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)     1:37.19 (35.39)     2:13.91 (36.72)
 80 Peterson, Daphne          13 Aquabears-CT         2:12.25    2:13.99        
                  12.14     1:04.31 (52.17)     1:39.34 (35.03)     2:13.99 (34.65)
 81 Blackstock, Esme          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.22    2:14.06        
                  30.03     1:04.30 (34.27)     1:39.44 (35.14)     2:14.06 (34.62)
 82 Wilson, Emily             16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:11.01    2:14.48        
                  28.34     1:02.16 (33.82)     1:37.96 (35.80)     2:14.48 (36.52)
 83 Youssef, Lara             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.02    2:14.52        
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)     1:38.36 (35.52)     2:14.52 (36.16)
 84 Brown, Laurel             14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.26    2:14.69        
                  29.75     1:04.10 (34.35)     1:39.74 (35.64)     2:14.69 (34.95)
 85 Bashor, Allie             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:10.32    2:14.70        
                  29.66     1:03.29 (33.63)     1:38.18 (34.89)     2:14.70 (36.52)
 86 Donnelly, Megan           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.38    2:14.92        
                  28.50     1:02.13 (33.63)     1:37.71 (35.58)     2:14.92 (37.21)
 87 Sullivan, Emily           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.50    2:14.97        
                  29.28     1:02.72 (33.44)     1:38.73 (36.01)     2:14.97 (36.24)
 88 Whittaker, Colleen        13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:12.71    2:15.36        
                  13.85       29.23 (15.38)   1:39.12 (1:09.89)     2:15.36 (36.24)
 89 Meyer, Emma               17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:15.30    2:15.41        
                  29.47     1:03.35 (33.88)     1:39.53 (36.18)     2:15.41 (35.88)
 90 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.61    2:15.50        
                  29.86     1:03.83 (33.97)     1:39.18 (35.35)     2:15.50 (36.32)
 91 Kelly, Rose               16 Una TS-MR            2:11.43    2:15.79        
                  29.34     1:03.87 (34.53)     1:38.86 (34.99)     2:15.79 (36.93)
 92 Sandoz, Jordan            15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.41    2:15.84        
                  28.97     1:02.48 (33.51)     1:38.51 (36.03)     2:15.84 (37.33)
 93 Torres, Alexa             14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:12.14    2:15.86        
                  30.01     1:03.97 (33.96)     1:39.66 (35.69)     2:15.86 (36.20)
 94 Coccaro, Shannon          17 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:12.36    2:16.28        
                  30.16     1:04.22 (34.06)     1:39.43 (35.21)     2:16.28 (36.85)
 95 O'Connor, Katherine       13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:11.87    2:16.78        
                  31.16     1:05.85 (34.69)     1:41.02 (35.17)     2:16.78 (35.76)
 96 Mallett, Colby            16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:11.32    2:17.18        
                  29.63     1:03.46 (33.83)     1:39.40 (35.94)     2:17.18 (37.78)
 97 Youngman, Genevieve       13 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:18.08    2:17.31        
                  29.34     1:03.90 (34.56)     1:40.50 (36.60)     2:17.31 (36.81)
 98 Milrod, Maya              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.16    2:17.59        
                                1:04.57 ( )     1:40.44 (35.87)     2:17.59 (37.15)
 99 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:17.66        
                  29.62     1:04.40 (34.78)     1:40.81 (36.41)     2:17.66 (36.85)
100 Mastrandrea, Claire       17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:12.14    2:18.16        
101 Guo, Jenna                17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.87    2:18.18        
                  30.64     1:05.01 (34.37)     1:40.54 (35.53)     2:18.18 (37.64)
102 Moeykens, Riley           14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.61    2:18.68        
                  28.70     1:03.69 (34.99)     1:40.77 (37.08)     2:18.68 (37.91)
103 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.08    2:20.71        
                  29.57     1:03.99 (34.42)     1:41.65 (37.66)     2:20.71 (39.06)
 -- Sullivan, Abigail         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:06.45         DQ        
      False start
                  28.54     1:00.77 (32.23)     1:34.63 (33.86)          DQ (33.68)
 -- Stanford, Catherine       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bell, Kate                14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:06.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.86    1:58.77#        22  
                  25.84       55.98 (30.14)     1:29.86 (33.88)     1:58.77 (28.91)
  2 Gormley, Isabel     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.73    2:01.29         19  
                  26.89       57.78 (30.89)     1:32.92 (35.14)     2:01.29 (28.37)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:04.22    2:02.43         18  
                  27.50       58.13 (30.63)     1:34.30 (36.17)     2:02.43 (28.13)
  4 Feng, Anna          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.18    2:03.18         17  
                  26.52       58.31 (31.79)     1:34.06 (35.75)     2:03.18 (29.12)
  5 Moore, Sophia       15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.45    2:04.25         16  
                  26.80       58.32 (31.52)     1:33.59 (35.27)     2:04.25 (30.66)
  6 Wyngowski, Margare  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.87    2:04.64         15  
                  27.72       58.71 (30.99)     1:35.19 (36.48)     2:04.64 (29.45)
  7 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.72    2:05.16         14  
                  26.45       58.09 (31.64)     1:35.08 (36.99)     2:05.16 (30.08)
  8 Douglass, Katherin  15 Una Cpac-CT          2:03.17    2:05.75         13  
                  27.19       59.33 (32.14)     1:35.81 (36.48)     2:05.75 (29.94)
  9 Truwit, Alexandra   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.83    2:08.68         12  
                  27.70     1:00.48 (32.78)     1:39.20 (38.72)     2:08.68 (29.48)
B - Final
 10 Christensen, Mary   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.16    2:03.78         10  
                  27.03       59.09 (32.06)     1:34.54 (35.45)     2:03.78 (29.24)
 11 Helak, Alyssa       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.33    2:04.69          8  
                  27.22       57.88 (30.66)     1:36.06 (38.18)     2:04.69 (28.63)
 12 Angus, Sophie       18 Weston Swimming-CT   2:07.00    2:05.86          7  
                  27.13     1:00.72 (33.59)     1:35.26 (34.54)     2:05.86 (30.60)
 13 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.32    2:06.31          6  
                  27.26     1:01.22 (33.96)     1:36.92 (35.70)     2:06.31 (29.39)
 14 Deuel, Megan        14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.55    2:06.93          5  
                  27.47       58.92 (31.45)     1:38.57 (39.65)     2:06.93 (28.36)
 15 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.99    2:07.45          4  
                  26.56       58.18 (31.62)     1:37.39 (39.21)     2:07.45 (30.06)
 16 Walsh, Katelyn      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.75    2:07.63          3  
                  27.57     1:00.36 (32.79)     1:36.51 (36.15)     2:07.63 (31.12)
 17 Ambrose, Victoria   15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:06.90    2:08.73          2  
                  28.11     1:00.46 (32.35)     1:38.20 (37.74)     2:08.73 (30.53)
 18 Buckley, Mary       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.19    2:09.41          1  
                  28.37     1:01.81 (33.44)     1:38.44 (36.63)     2:09.41 (30.97)
C - Final
 19 Montesi, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.44    2:05.45        
                  27.05       58.66 (31.61)     1:36.52 (37.86)     2:05.45 (28.93)
 20 Pollock, Kathleen   16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.97    2:07.16        
                  27.22     1:00.48 (33.26)     1:36.94 (36.46)     2:07.16 (30.22)
 21 Bates, Diana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.68    2:07.17        
                  27.54     1:00.43 (32.89)     1:36.93 (36.50)     2:07.17 (30.24)
 22 Smith, Summer       13 Aquabears-CT         2:08.71    2:07.83        
                  26.98       58.59 (31.61)     1:37.16 (38.57)     2:07.83 (30.67)
 23 Thrall, Abigail     15 Aquabears-CT         2:09.21    2:08.20        
                  27.91     1:01.81 (33.90)     1:38.92 (37.11)     2:08.20 (29.28)
 24 Wootton, Amelia     17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:08.65    2:08.43        
                  28.69     1:01.07 (32.38)     1:38.71 (37.64)     2:08.43 (29.72)
 25 Rosko, Maeve        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.50    2:09.00        
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)     1:38.60 (38.46)     2:09.00 (30.40)
 26 Moore, Grace        16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:08.55    2:09.76        
                  27.45       59.69 (32.24)     1:38.78 (39.09)     2:09.76 (30.98)
 27 Whall, Emma         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.70    2:09.83        
                  27.96     1:00.09 (32.13)     1:39.02 (38.93)     2:09.83 (30.81)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.13    2:02.86 q      
                  26.61       58.05 (31.44)     1:33.04 (34.99)     2:02.86 (29.82)
  2 Douglass, Katherine       15 Una Cpac-CT          1:59.32    2:03.17 q      
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)     1:34.67 (35.14)     2:03.17 (28.50)
  3 Gormley, Isabel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.97    2:03.73 q      
                  27.22       58.54 (31.32)     1:34.64 (36.10)     2:03.73 (29.09)
  4 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.71    2:04.18 q      
                  26.75       58.47 (31.72)     1:34.18 (35.71)     2:04.18 (30.00)
  5 Takabayashi, Miku         17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:02.51    2:04.22 q      
                  27.48       58.11 (30.63)     1:34.73 (36.62)     2:04.22 (29.49)
  6 Wyngowski, Margaret       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.49    2:04.87 q      
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)     1:35.24 (36.37)     2:04.87 (29.63)
  7 Moore, Sophia             15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.54    2:05.45 q      
                  26.92       59.74 (32.82)     1:34.85 (35.11)     2:05.45 (30.60)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.74    2:05.72 q      
                  26.59       58.27 (31.68)     1:35.62 (37.35)     2:05.72 (30.10)
  9 Truwit, Alexandra         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.14    2:06.83 q      
                  27.66       59.98 (32.32)     1:37.70 (37.72)     2:06.83 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:07.20    2:06.90 q      
                  27.66       59.23 (31.57)     1:37.30 (38.07)     2:06.90 (29.60)
 11 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.77    2:06.99 q      
                  26.76       57.79 (31.03)     1:36.59 (38.80)     2:06.99 (30.40)
 12 Angus, Sophie             18 Weston Swimming-CT   2:07.28    2:07.00 q      
                  27.30     1:01.15 (33.85)     1:36.16 (35.01)     2:07.00 (30.84)
 13 Christensen, Mary         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:02.42    2:07.16 q      
                  27.69     1:00.19 (32.50)     1:36.56 (36.37)     2:07.16 (30.60)
 14 Buckley, Mary             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.36    2:07.19 q      
                  28.24     1:01.07 (32.83)     1:36.59 (35.52)     2:07.19 (30.60)
 15 Helak, Alyssa             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.99    2:07.33 q      
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)     1:37.03 (39.62)     2:07.33 (30.30)
 16 Deuel, Megan              14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:06.96    2:07.55 q      
                  28.20       59.79 (31.59)     1:39.12 (39.33)     2:07.55 (28.43)
 17 Walsh, Katelyn            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.39    2:07.75 q      
                  27.67     1:00.59 (32.92)     1:36.45 (35.86)     2:07.75 (31.30)
 18 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:08.32 q      
                  28.13     1:02.52 (34.39)     1:38.55 (36.03)     2:08.32 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montesi, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.10    2:08.44 q      
                  27.67       59.89 (32.22)     1:38.44 (38.55)     2:08.44 (30.00)
 20 Rosko, Maeve              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.97    2:08.50 q      
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:37.73 (38.00)     2:08.50 (30.77)
 21 Moore, Grace              16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:08.63    2:08.55 q      
                  27.60       59.63 (32.03)     1:38.74 (39.11)     2:08.55 (29.81)
 22 Wootton, Amelia           17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:08.45    2:08.65 q      
                  28.17     1:00.25 (32.08)     1:38.20 (37.95)     2:08.65 (30.45)
 23 Bates, Diana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.65    2:08.68 q      
                  28.08     1:01.66 (33.58)     1:38.40 (36.74)     2:08.68 (30.28)
 24 Whall, Emma               17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.20    2:08.70 q      
                  27.79       59.55 (31.76)     1:38.33 (38.78)     2:08.70 (30.37)
 25 Smith, Summer             13 Aquabears-CT         2:07.88    2:08.71 q      
                  27.22       59.11 (31.89)     1:38.41 (39.30)     2:08.71 (30.30)
 26 Gmelich, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:04.83    2:08.87 q      
                  26.94       59.09 (32.15)     1:37.37 (38.28)     2:08.87 (31.50)
 27 Pollock, Kathleen         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.66    2:08.97 q      
                  27.35     1:00.59 (33.24)     1:38.30 (37.71)     2:08.97 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.00    2:09.00        
                  27.96       59.66 (31.70)     1:37.73 (38.07)     2:09.00 (31.27)
 29 Thrall, Abigail           15 Aquabears-CT         2:08.22    2:09.21        
                  28.11     1:02.35 (34.24)     1:39.70 (37.35)     2:09.21 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Byrne, Lauren             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:13.14    2:09.28        
                  28.49     1:01.13 (32.64)     1:39.52 (38.39)     2:09.28 (29.76)
 30 Weinstein, Anna           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:10.65    2:09.28        
                  28.16     1:00.34 (32.18)     1:37.87 (37.53)     2:09.28 (31.41)
 32 Lancey, Ashley            22 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:10.61    2:09.43        
                  28.10     1:00.93 (32.83)     1:38.46 (37.53)     2:09.43 (30.97)
 33 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.62    2:09.46        
                  27.45     1:00.44 (32.99)     1:39.54 (39.10)     2:09.46 (29.92)
 34 Morse, Natalie            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.02    2:09.54        
                  28.20     1:01.81 (33.61)     1:39.00 (37.19)     2:09.54 (30.54)
 35 Morikawa, Carolyn         18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.18    2:09.60        
                  26.78     1:01.07 (34.29)     1:38.52 (37.45)     2:09.60 (31.08)
 36 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.21    2:09.64        
                  28.28     1:00.00 (31.72)     1:39.18 (39.18)     2:09.64 (30.46)
 37 Vumbacco, Sabrina         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.30    2:09.82        
                  27.10     1:00.35 (33.25)     1:39.50 (39.15)     2:09.82 (30.32)
 38 Tseng, Tiffany            16 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:07.05    2:09.85        
                  26.91       58.76 (31.85)     1:39.49 (40.73)     2:09.85 (30.36)
 39 Williams, Mattie          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.35    2:09.88        
                  28.10     1:00.59 (32.49)     1:39.65 (39.06)     2:09.88 (30.23)
 39 Bacon, Miranda            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.09    2:09.88        
                  28.94     1:01.19 (32.25)     1:39.30 (38.11)     2:09.88 (30.58)
 41 Tighe, Olivia             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:09.53    2:10.17        
                  27.94     1:00.79 (32.85)     1:40.36 (39.57)     2:10.17 (29.81)
 42 Duvall, Audrey            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.88    2:10.22        
                  29.12     1:01.73 (32.61)     1:39.70 (37.97)     2:10.22 (30.52)
 43 Bosse, Clare              15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.72    2:10.23        
                  27.83     1:00.30 (32.47)     1:39.42 (39.12)     2:10.23 (30.81)
 44 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.84    2:10.29        
                  28.32     1:00.40 (32.08)     1:40.06 (39.66)     2:10.29 (30.23)
 45 Lord, Hannah              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.09    2:10.31        
                  28.52     1:03.35 (34.83)     1:40.24 (36.89)     2:10.31 (30.07)
 46 Milbert, Madison          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.66    2:10.34        
                  28.20       59.81 (31.61)     1:40.12 (40.31)     2:10.34 (30.22)
 47 Fassett, Olivia           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.27    2:10.45        
                  28.16     1:02.41 (34.25)     1:39.90 (37.49)     2:10.45 (30.55)
 48 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.93    2:10.48        
                  27.27     1:00.66 (33.39)     1:40.26 (39.60)     2:10.48 (30.22)
 49 Jogis, Kimberly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.00    2:10.59        
                  28.58     1:01.38 (32.80)     1:40.14 (38.76)     2:10.59 (30.45)
 50 Semenuk, Bridget          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.90    2:10.72        
                  27.76     1:01.17 (33.41)     1:40.37 (39.20)     2:10.72 (30.35)
 51 Sicignano, Amelia         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.92    2:10.82        
                  26.92       58.97 (32.05)     1:39.88 (40.91)     2:10.82 (30.94)
 52 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.29    2:10.85        
                  27.78     1:00.83 (33.05)     1:39.94 (39.11)     2:10.85 (30.91)
 53 Cattano, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:27.71L   2:10.87        
                  28.48     1:01.80 (33.32)     1:40.57 (38.77)     2:10.87 (30.30)
 54 Milio, Theresa            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.77    2:10.91        
                  27.25     1:01.28 (34.03)     1:38.54 (37.26)     2:10.91 (32.37)
 55 Guarino, Kiana            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.88L   2:10.99        
                  28.55     1:00.14 (31.59)     1:40.88 (40.74)     2:10.99 (30.11)
 56 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.39    2:11.02        
                  27.46     1:01.77 (34.31)     1:41.04 (39.27)     2:11.02 (29.98)
 57 Daly, Siera               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.25    2:11.07        
                  28.60     1:02.53 (33.93)     1:40.60 (38.07)     2:11.07 (30.47)
 57 Stanford, Catherine       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.65    2:11.07        
                  28.13     1:01.23 (33.10)     1:41.48 (40.25)     2:11.07 (29.59)
 59 Hogan, Taylor             17 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:10.00    2:11.14        
                  27.54       59.77 (32.23)     1:40.84 (41.07)     2:11.14 (30.30)
 60 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:28.13L   2:11.18        
                  28.85     1:01.72 (32.87)     1:41.07 (39.35)     2:11.18 (30.11)
 61 Sullivan, Emily           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.16    2:11.19        
                  28.59     1:01.83 (33.24)     1:41.02 (39.19)     2:11.19 (30.17)
 62 Wong, Sandra              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.14    2:11.23        
                  27.30     1:00.07 (32.77)     1:40.86 (40.79)     2:11.23 (30.37)
 63 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.29    2:11.29        
                  28.14     1:01.95 (33.81)     1:41.23 (39.28)     2:11.29 (30.06)
 64 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:08.85    2:11.34        
                  27.98     1:01.38 (33.40)     1:40.28 (38.90)     2:11.34 (31.06)
 64 Nordon, Tenzin            17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.58    2:11.34        
                  28.84     1:02.06 (33.22)     1:40.60 (38.54)     2:11.34 (30.74)
 66 Kim, Samantha             15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.00    2:11.35        
                  28.52     1:02.26 (33.74)     1:40.17 (37.91)     2:11.35 (31.18)
 66 Burch, Gillian            16 ALBS-AD              2:08.54    2:11.35        
                  29.17     1:03.47 (34.30)     1:40.35 (36.88)     2:11.35 (31.00)
 68 McArdle, Maeve            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.01    2:11.42        
                  28.22     1:02.01 (33.79)     1:41.74 (39.73)     2:11.42 (29.68)
 69 McDonough, Madison        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.67    2:11.45        
                  28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)     1:40.18 (39.52)     2:11.45 (31.27)
 70 Brown, Laurel             14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.79    2:11.47        
                  28.47     1:00.66 (32.19)     1:41.39 (40.73)     2:11.47 (30.08)
 71 Wintermute, Monica        14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.14    2:11.55        
                  27.90     1:01.14 (33.24)     1:39.88 (38.74)     2:11.55 (31.67)
 72 Gambardella, Angela       15 Hamden-North Hav-CT  2:10.70    2:11.79        
                  28.56     1:02.80 (34.24)     1:40.20 (37.40)     2:11.79 (31.59)
 73 McDermott, Kelly          15 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:09.41    2:12.11        
                  28.89     1:01.97 (33.08)     1:42.35 (40.38)     2:12.11 (29.76)
 74 Quel, Yana                15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:13.56    2:12.12        
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)     1:41.77 (37.76)     2:12.12 (30.35)
 75 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:11.02    2:12.13        
                  30.07     1:02.17 (32.10)     1:42.68 (40.51)     2:12.13 (29.45)
 76 Wang, Emily               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.33    2:12.15        
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)     1:41.46 (39.78)     2:12.15 (30.69)
 77 Judge, Stephanie          18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:11.92    2:12.16        
                  28.00     1:01.10 (33.10)     1:42.44 (41.34)     2:12.16 (29.72)
 78 Mozoki, Olivia            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:11.70    2:12.17        
                  28.62     1:02.96 (34.34)     1:41.50 (38.54)     2:12.17 (30.67)
 79 Yuen, Erica               18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.86    2:12.26        
                  28.04     1:02.07 (34.03)     1:41.91 (39.84)     2:12.26 (30.35)
 79 Siegel, Lauren            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.29    2:12.26        
                  28.39     1:01.42 (33.03)     1:40.84 (39.42)     2:12.26 (31.42)
 81 Hallisey, Olivia          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.93L   2:12.28        
                  28.88     1:03.06 (34.18)     1:42.12 (39.06)     2:12.28 (30.16)
 82 Lindgren, Alexandra       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.47    2:12.31        
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)     1:40.88 (39.00)     2:12.31 (31.43)
 82 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.86    2:12.31        
                  28.52     1:01.66 (33.14)     1:41.63 (39.97)     2:12.31 (30.68)
 84 McStocker, Samantha       17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:14.45    2:12.40        
                  29.05     1:01.52 (32.47)     1:41.42 (39.90)     2:12.40 (30.98)
 85 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.37    2:12.48        
                  29.15     1:02.22 (33.07)     1:40.76 (38.54)     2:12.48 (31.72)
 86 Veenstra, Meghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.64    2:12.54        
                  28.31     1:02.71 (34.40)     1:42.33 (39.62)     2:12.54 (30.21)
 87 Bichon, Juliette          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.81    2:12.61        
                  28.74     1:03.43 (34.69)     1:42.37 (38.94)     2:12.61 (30.24)
 88 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.32    2:12.68        
                  28.98     1:02.84 (33.86)     1:42.42 (39.58)     2:12.68 (30.26)
 89 Nikolski, Grace           19 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.16    2:12.82        
                  28.62     1:03.31 (34.69)     1:40.51 (37.20)     2:12.82 (32.31)
 90 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       18 Portland Porpois-ME  2:08.93    2:12.93        
                  28.67     1:02.82 (34.15)     1:40.95 (38.13)     2:12.93 (31.98)
 91 Tran, Elizabeth           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.04    2:13.12        
                  28.22     1:01.30 (33.08)     1:41.99 (40.69)     2:13.12 (31.13)
 92 Pabon, Isabelle           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.87    2:13.42        
                  29.33     1:01.83 (32.50)     1:42.49 (40.66)     2:13.42 (30.93)
 93 Brown, Clarisse           16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:12.95    2:13.69        
                  29.71     1:05.17 (35.46)     1:42.82 (37.65)     2:13.69 (30.87)
 94 Blaze, Isabel             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.06    2:13.97        
                  27.75     1:01.28 (33.53)     1:41.44 (40.16)     2:13.97 (32.53)
 95 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:11.59    2:14.06        
                  29.08     1:01.91 (32.83)     1:42.09 (40.18)     2:14.06 (31.97)
 96 Joyce, Lauren             17 Una Cjac-NJ          2:11.21    2:14.08        
                  28.29     1:02.95 (34.66)     1:42.39 (39.44)     2:14.08 (31.69)
 97 Russell, Samantha         16 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:11.68    2:14.20        
                  28.39     1:03.32 (34.93)     1:41.86 (38.54)     2:14.20 (32.34)
 98 Eck, Taylor               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:12.29    2:14.21        
                  28.06     1:01.01 (32.95)     1:43.48 (42.47)     2:14.21 (30.73)
 99 Freund, Jessica           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.31    2:14.28        
                  29.58     1:03.67 (34.09)     1:41.09 (37.42)     2:14.28 (33.19)
100 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.39    2:14.53        
                  28.63     1:02.20 (33.57)     1:43.93 (41.73)     2:14.53 (30.60)
101 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:14.58        
                  28.10     1:00.97 (32.87)     1:41.74 (40.77)     2:14.58 (32.84)
102 Lee, Megan                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.22    2:14.64        
                  30.29     1:05.51 (35.22)     1:43.65 (38.14)     2:14.64 (30.99)
103 Ware, Kendall             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.12    2:14.76        
                  29.23     1:03.06 (33.83)     1:43.31 (40.25)     2:14.76 (31.45)
104 Bonvissuto, Mia           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.67    2:14.78        
                  28.80     1:03.36 (34.56)     1:43.81 (40.45)     2:14.78 (30.97)
105 Nichols, Mary             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.66    2:14.82        
                  29.42     1:03.28 (33.86)     1:43.73 (40.45)     2:14.82 (31.09)
106 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.49    2:14.85        
                  29.81     1:03.53 (33.72)     1:44.46 (40.93)     2:14.85 (30.39)
107 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.02    2:14.87        
                  28.41     1:04.13 (35.72)     1:43.06 (38.93)     2:14.87 (31.81)
108 Kelly, Rose               16 Una TS-MR            2:11.40    2:14.92        
                  28.23     1:03.44 (35.21)     1:43.43 (39.99)     2:14.92 (31.49)
109 Bashor, Allie             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:13.68    2:15.57        
                  28.90     1:03.81 (34.91)     1:44.60 (40.79)     2:15.57 (30.97)
110 Steffey, Emily            15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:13.00    2:15.61        
                  28.87     1:02.96 (34.09)     1:43.93 (40.97)     2:15.61 (31.68)
111 Meyer, Emma               17 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:10.40    2:15.72        
                  28.49     1:04.69 (36.20)     1:43.04 (38.35)     2:15.72 (32.68)
112 Ngu, Jacqueline           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:16.74    2:15.73        
                  29.24     1:02.97 (33.73)     1:44.19 (41.22)     2:15.73 (31.54)
113 Bacon, Abigail            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.11    2:16.68        
                  30.55     1:05.82 (35.27)     1:44.56 (38.74)     2:16.68 (32.12)
113 Fitzgerald, Nina          18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.39    2:16.68        
                  28.76     1:04.40 (35.64)     1:43.72 (39.32)     2:16.68 (32.96)
115 Hagberg, Madison          13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:15.51    2:16.83        
                  30.04     1:03.97 (33.93)     1:45.18 (41.21)     2:16.83 (31.65)
116 Carragher, Maya           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:10.58    2:16.86        
                  30.10     1:05.73 (35.63)     1:44.84 (39.11)     2:16.86 (32.02)
117 Schultz, Katie            17 Chenango Valley-NI   2:11.17    2:16.92        
                  29.61     1:04.43 (34.82)     1:45.36 (40.93)     2:16.92 (31.56)
118 Guo, Eva                  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.54    2:16.99        
                  30.44     1:06.14 (35.70)     1:45.14 (39.00)     2:16.99 (31.85)
119 Ferrante, Gianna          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:10.75    2:17.09        
                  29.09     1:03.11 (34.02)     1:44.66 (41.55)     2:17.09 (32.43)
120 Diraimo, Kate             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:20.76    2:17.15        
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)     1:44.86 (38.28)     2:17.15 (32.29)
121 Krivitsky, Victoria       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:12.76    2:17.27        
                  29.37     1:06.27 (36.90)     1:44.19 (37.92)     2:17.27 (33.08)
122 Mastrandrea, Claire       17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:21.22    2:17.41        
                  28.53     1:02.94 (34.41)     1:44.78 (41.84)     2:17.41 (32.63)
123 Gavigan, Riley            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.32    2:17.81        
                  29.57     1:03.62 (34.05)     1:45.01 (41.39)     2:17.81 (32.80)
124 Kilcoyne, Samantha        15 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:13.80    2:17.89        
                  28.23     1:02.52 (34.29)     1:45.25 (42.73)     2:17.89 (32.64)
125 Benavides, Hannah         13 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:18.36    2:18.15        
                  29.07     1:04.19 (35.12)     1:44.03 (39.84)     2:18.15 (34.12)
126 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.16    2:18.41        
                  29.44     1:07.01 (37.57)     1:46.10 (39.09)     2:18.41 (32.31)
127 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.01    2:18.52        
                  30.84     1:07.68 (36.84)     1:45.98 (38.30)     2:18.52 (32.54)
128 Deangelis, Ava            13 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:22.90    2:18.84        
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)     1:46.03 (38.40)     2:18.84 (32.81)
129 Smolar, Kaitlyn           17 Washingtonville-MR   2:20.22    2:19.87        
                  29.82     1:06.77 (36.95)     1:49.13 (42.36)     2:19.87 (30.74)
130 Hiller, Isabelle          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:17.12    2:21.51        
                  30.96     1:08.31 (37.35)     1:47.22 (38.91)     2:21.51 (34.29)
131 Szum, Katharine           17 Andover-North An-NE  2:24.61    2:26.53        
                  30.54     1:09.74 (39.20)     1:51.03 (41.29)     2:26.53 (35.50)
 -- Silveira, Luiza           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.65        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gendron, Sara             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   2:10.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Boeckman, Elizabeth       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Delano, Casey             18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.39        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pocsik, Allison           17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:12.97        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:05.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.54    4:12.63         22  
                  26.72       57.53 (30.81)     1:30.88 (33.35)     2:03.12 (32.24)
        2:38.05 (34.93)     3:14.11 (36.06)     3:43.85 (29.74)     4:12.63 (28.78)
  2 Gormley, Isabel     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.12    4:13.71         19  
                  26.95       57.52 (30.57)     1:30.29 (32.77)     2:02.25 (31.96)
        2:38.32 (36.07)     3:15.95 (37.63)     3:44.88 (28.93)     4:13.71 (28.83)
  3 Wyngowski, Margare  17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:21.96    4:19.44         18  
                  28.33     1:00.13 (31.80)     1:32.42 (32.29)     2:04.41 (31.99)
        2:41.57 (37.16)     3:19.06 (37.49)     3:49.66 (30.60)     4:19.44 (29.78)
  4 Montesi, Kelly      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:18.54    4:21.31         17  
                  27.65       59.63 (31.98)     1:31.94 (32.31)     2:04.64 (32.70)
        2:42.87 (38.23)     3:21.62 (38.75)     3:51.47 (29.85)     4:21.31 (29.84)
  5 Feng, Anna          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:22.78    4:22.41         16  
                  27.83       59.23 (31.40)     1:33.20 (33.97)     2:06.57 (33.37)
        2:43.58 (37.01)     3:20.90 (37.32)     3:51.75 (30.85)     4:22.41 (30.66)
  6 Pryne, Jessica      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:25.43    4:22.50         15  
                  28.14     1:00.68 (32.54)     1:33.26 (32.58)     2:05.72 (32.46)
        2:43.89 (38.17)     3:22.20 (38.31)     3:52.65 (30.45)     4:22.50 (29.85)
  7 Whall, Emma         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:25.01    4:26.71         14  
                  28.04       59.81 (31.77)     1:33.50 (33.69)     2:06.97 (33.47)
        2:46.16 (39.19)     3:25.58 (39.42)     3:56.70 (31.12)     4:26.71 (30.01)
  8 Christensen, Mary   16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:24.84    4:26.82         13  
                  28.38     1:01.36 (32.98)     1:35.60 (34.24)     2:10.31 (34.71)
        2:47.37 (37.06)     3:25.42 (38.05)     3:56.96 (31.54)     4:26.82 (29.86)
  9 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.58    4:26.87         12  
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:36.62 (36.45)     2:12.08 (35.46)
        2:48.91 (36.83)     3:25.84 (36.93)     3:57.51 (31.67)     4:26.87 (29.36)
B - Final
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra    14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.49    4:24.42         10  
                  28.45     1:01.21 (32.76)     1:34.05 (32.84)     2:06.41 (32.36)
        2:45.33 (38.92)     3:24.42 (39.09)     3:54.72 (30.30)     4:24.42 (29.70)
 11 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:27.06    4:25.26          8  
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:35.79 (33.91)     2:09.03 (33.24)
        2:46.93 (37.90)     3:25.45 (38.52)     3:56.12 (30.67)     4:25.26 (29.14)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:31.37    4:27.54          7  
                  28.13     1:01.52 (33.39)     1:35.15 (33.63)     2:08.58 (33.43)
        2:47.13 (38.55)     3:25.77 (38.64)     3:57.30 (31.53)     4:27.54 (30.24)
 13 Williams, Mattie    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:28.61    4:27.61          6  
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)     1:36.01 (34.66)     2:09.34 (33.33)
        2:48.17 (38.83)     3:27.18 (39.01)     3:58.28 (31.10)     4:27.61 (29.33)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:27.47    4:27.72          5  
                  28.35     1:00.42 (32.07)     1:34.68 (34.26)     2:08.19 (33.51)
        2:46.91 (38.72)     3:27.07 (40.16)     3:58.15 (31.08)     4:27.72 (29.57)
 15 Slaughter, Phoebe   18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:30.75    4:28.26          4  
                  29.70     1:03.29 (33.59)     1:36.40 (33.11)     2:09.84 (33.44)
        2:48.29 (38.45)     3:27.71 (39.42)     3:57.97 (30.26)     4:28.26 (30.29)
 16 Spencer, Caitlin    16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:30.05    4:28.70          3  
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:34.72 (34.38)     2:08.55 (33.83)
        2:48.32 (39.77)     3:28.52 (40.20)     3:59.58 (31.06)     4:28.70 (29.12)
 17 Ambrose, Victoria   15 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:30.21    4:29.30          2  
                  28.18     1:00.83 (32.65)     1:34.01 (33.18)     2:07.46 (33.45)
        2:46.58 (39.12)     3:26.49 (39.91)     3:58.03 (31.54)     4:29.30 (31.27)
 18 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:30.07    4:29.41          1  
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:35.32 (34.35)     2:08.03 (32.71)
        2:48.58 (40.55)     3:28.61 (40.03)     3:59.71 (31.10)     4:29.41 (29.70)
C - Final
 19 Smith, Summer       13 Aquabears-CT         4:31.43    4:26.17        
                  27.71       59.83 (32.12)     1:33.28 (33.45)     2:06.33 (33.05)
        2:45.54 (39.21)     3:24.86 (39.32)     3:56.20 (31.34)     4:26.17 (29.97)
 20 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:31.40    4:28.54        
                  28.81     1:01.71 (32.90)     1:35.72 (34.01)     2:10.13 (34.41)
        2:48.25 (38.12)     3:27.12 (38.87)     3:58.32 (31.20)     4:28.54 (30.22)
 21 Thrall, Abigail     15 Aquabears-CT         4:31.97    4:29.53        
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)     1:36.63 (35.68)     2:11.79 (35.16)
        2:49.79 (38.00)     3:28.24 (38.45)     3:59.45 (31.21)     4:29.53 (30.08)
 22 Hogan, Taylor       17 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:32.63    4:30.51        
                  27.45       58.15 (30.70)     1:32.42 (34.27)     2:05.42 (33.00)
        2:46.58 (41.16)     3:27.01 (40.43)     3:58.82 (31.81)     4:30.51 (31.69)
 23 Daly, Siera         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:33.04    4:30.72        
                  28.55     1:00.88 (32.33)     1:36.11 (35.23)     2:10.54 (34.43)
        2:49.46 (38.92)     3:28.39 (38.93)     3:59.70 (31.31)     4:30.72 (31.02)
 24 Bates, Diana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.31    4:33.03        
                  28.34     1:01.46 (33.12)     1:36.78 (35.32)     2:12.29 (35.51)
        2:50.35 (38.06)     3:28.90 (38.55)     4:01.33 (32.43)     4:33.03 (31.70)
 25 Lord, Hannah        16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:32.27    4:33.24        
                  29.09     1:04.74 (35.65)     1:40.74 (36.00)     2:15.70 (34.96)
        2:53.50 (37.80)     3:31.66 (38.16)     4:02.96 (31.30)     4:33.24 (30.28)
 26 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:33.43    4:33.83        
                  27.91     1:00.18 (32.27)     1:34.46 (34.28)     2:09.07 (34.61)
        2:49.36 (40.29)     3:30.58 (41.22)     4:02.92 (32.34)     4:33.83 (30.91)
 27 Wootton, Amelia     17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:32.62    4:35.41        
                  28.46     1:02.30 (33.84)     1:37.48 (35.18)     2:12.29 (34.81)
        2:51.78 (39.49)     3:31.92 (40.14)     4:04.10 (32.18)     4:35.41 (31.31)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.44    4:18.54 q      
                  27.13       57.88 (30.75)     1:31.22 (33.34)     2:03.85 (32.63)
        2:40.28 (36.43)     3:17.10 (36.82)     3:48.54 (31.44)     4:18.54 (30.00)
  1 Montesi, Kelly            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:21.22    4:18.54 q      
                  27.54       59.68 (32.14)     1:31.46 (31.78)     2:03.96 (32.50)
        2:41.90 (37.94)     3:20.94 (39.04)     3:50.70 (29.76)     4:18.54 (27.84)
  3 Gormley, Isabel           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.67    4:19.12 q      
                  27.57       58.53 (30.96)     1:32.14 (33.61)     2:05.10 (32.96)
        2:40.76 (35.66)     3:17.87 (37.11)     3:49.64 (31.77)     4:19.12 (29.48)
  4 Wyngowski, Margaret       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:17.43    4:21.96 q      
                  28.22     1:00.04 (31.82)     1:33.18 (33.14)     2:05.92 (32.74)
        2:43.33 (37.41)     3:20.77 (37.44)     3:51.85 (31.08)     4:21.96 (30.11)
  5 Feng, Anna                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:23.54    4:22.78 q      
                  28.11       59.12 (31.01)     1:32.93 (33.81)     2:06.25 (33.32)
        2:43.38 (37.13)     3:21.10 (37.72)     3:52.05 (30.95)     4:22.78 (30.73)
  6 Christensen, Mary         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:18.94    4:24.84 q      
                  28.58     1:01.35 (32.77)     1:35.48 (34.13)     2:09.89 (34.41)
        2:46.58 (36.69)     3:24.44 (37.86)     3:55.19 (30.75)     4:24.84 (29.65)
  7 Whall, Emma               17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:22.31    4:25.01 q      
                  28.17       59.81 (31.64)     1:33.42 (33.61)     2:05.84 (32.42)
        2:44.94 (39.10)     3:23.95 (39.01)     3:54.99 (31.04)     4:25.01 (30.02)
  8 Pryne, Jessica            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:25.36    4:25.43 q      
                  28.64     1:01.61 (32.97)     1:33.58 (31.97)     2:06.69 (33.11)
        2:45.54 (38.85)     3:25.05 (39.51)     3:55.18 (30.13)     4:25.43 (30.25)
  9 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.83    4:26.58 q      
                  27.75       59.36 (31.61)     1:35.24 (35.88)     2:11.06 (35.82)
        2:48.09 (37.03)     3:25.06 (36.97)     3:56.89 (31.83)     4:26.58 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Boeckman, Elizabeth       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:28.66    4:27.06 q      
                  29.40     1:02.19 (32.79)     1:35.80 (33.61)     2:08.22 (32.42)
        2:46.89 (38.67)     3:25.52 (38.63)     3:57.35 (31.83)     4:27.06 (29.71)
 11 Gmelich, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:28.37    4:27.15 q      
                  27.47       59.34 (31.87)     1:33.62 (34.28)     2:06.67 (33.05)
        2:45.08 (38.41)     3:24.51 (39.43)     3:56.57 (32.06)     4:27.15 (30.58)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:27.35    4:27.47 q      
                  28.11     1:00.36 (32.25)     1:34.98 (34.62)     2:08.76 (33.78)
        2:47.20 (38.44)     3:26.70 (39.50)     3:57.80 (31.10)     4:27.47 (29.67)
 13 Williams, Mattie          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:30.93    4:28.61 q      
                  28.62     1:01.57 (32.95)     1:36.09 (34.52)     2:08.47 (32.38)
        2:46.85 (38.38)     3:25.87 (39.02)     3:57.74 (31.87)     4:28.61 (30.87)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:27.96    4:29.49 q      
                  29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)     1:35.46 (33.17)     2:08.27 (32.81)
        2:48.13 (39.86)     3:27.84 (39.71)     3:59.22 (31.38)     4:29.49 (30.27)
 15 Spencer, Caitlin          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:34.33    4:30.05 q      
                  28.30       59.93 (31.63)     1:33.51 (33.58)     2:06.50 (32.99)
        2:47.23 (40.73)     3:28.29 (41.06)     3:59.74 (31.45)     4:30.05 (30.31)
 16 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:30.69    4:30.07 q      
                  28.91     1:01.67 (32.76)     1:35.69 (34.02)     2:08.94 (33.25)
        2:49.25 (40.31)     3:29.19 (39.94)     4:00.50 (31.31)     4:30.07 (29.57)
 17 Ambrose, Victoria         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:27.75    4:30.21 q      
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:33.57 (32.77)     2:06.90 (33.33)
        2:45.85 (38.95)     3:26.44 (40.59)     3:58.41 (31.97)     4:30.21 (31.80)
 18 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:30.63    4:30.75 q      
                  29.23     1:02.65 (33.42)     1:36.12 (33.47)     2:09.94 (33.82)
        2:48.51 (38.57)     3:28.66 (40.15)     3:59.72 (31.06)     4:30.75 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.28    4:31.37 q      
                  28.80     1:02.52 (33.72)     1:36.35 (33.83)     2:09.39 (33.04)
        2:48.41 (39.02)     3:27.59 (39.18)     3:59.91 (32.32)     4:31.37 (31.46)
 20 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.85    4:31.40 q      
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)     1:36.64 (34.77)     2:11.04 (34.40)
        2:49.21 (38.17)     3:28.36 (39.15)     4:00.20 (31.84)     4:31.40 (31.20)
 21 Smith, Summer             13 Aquabears-CT         4:28.24    4:31.43 q      
                  27.90     1:00.59 (32.69)     1:35.21 (34.62)     2:08.66 (33.45)
        2:48.69 (40.03)     3:29.19 (40.50)     4:01.20 (32.01)     4:31.43 (30.23)
 22 Thrall, Abigail           15 Aquabears-CT         4:29.42    4:31.97 q      
                  28.94     1:01.40 (32.46)     1:36.88 (35.48)     2:12.43 (35.55)
        2:50.47 (38.04)     3:29.41 (38.94)     4:01.18 (31.77)     4:31.97 (30.79)
 23 Lord, Hannah              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:33.74    4:32.27 q      
                  29.56     1:05.30 (35.74)     1:41.71 (36.41)     2:17.01 (35.30)
        2:53.99 (36.98)     3:31.97 (37.98)     4:02.94 (30.97)     4:32.27 (29.33)
 24 Wootton, Amelia           17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:33.95    4:32.62 q      
                  29.00     1:02.80 (33.80)     1:37.21 (34.41)     2:11.47 (34.26)
        2:50.65 (39.18)     3:30.56 (39.91)     4:02.21 (31.65)     4:32.62 (30.41)
 25 Hogan, Taylor             17 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:28.84    4:32.63 q      
                  27.59       58.41 (30.82)     1:32.55 (34.14)     2:05.94 (33.39)
        2:47.47 (41.53)     3:28.40 (40.93)     4:01.10 (32.70)     4:32.63 (31.53)
 26 Daly, Siera               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:30.62    4:33.04 q      
                  28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)     1:36.23 (35.38)     2:11.57 (35.34)
        2:49.91 (38.34)     3:29.56 (39.65)     4:01.95 (32.39)     4:33.04 (31.09)
 27 Lancey, Ashley            22 New Canaan YMCA-CT   4:34.98    4:33.22 q      
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:35.78 (34.76)     2:09.49 (33.71)
        2:48.76 (39.27)     3:28.44 (39.68)     4:01.55 (33.11)     4:33.22 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bates, Diana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.35    4:33.31        
                  28.64     1:01.74 (33.10)     1:37.45 (35.71)     2:12.97 (35.52)
        2:51.08 (38.11)     3:29.54 (38.46)     4:02.14 (32.60)     4:33.31 (31.17)
 29 Nordon, Tenzin            17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:33.65    4:33.35        
                  30.34     1:03.66 (33.32)     1:38.09 (34.43)     2:12.95 (34.86)
        2:51.59 (38.64)     3:31.31 (39.72)     4:02.26 (30.95)     4:33.35 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:26.24    4:33.43        
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:35.26 (34.92)     2:09.24 (33.98)
        2:49.22 (39.98)     3:30.50 (41.28)     4:02.75 (32.25)     4:33.43 (30.68)
 31 Cattano, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:27.88    4:33.70        
                  29.53     1:02.51 (32.98)     1:37.97 (35.46)     2:12.68 (34.71)
        2:53.05 (40.37)     3:33.12 (40.07)     4:04.57 (31.45)     4:33.70 (29.13)
 32 Erwin, Catherine          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:26.78    4:34.13        
                  28.82     1:01.40 (32.58)     1:36.11 (34.71)     2:09.91 (33.80)
        2:50.70 (40.79)     3:32.10 (41.40)     4:03.52 (31.42)     4:34.13 (30.61)
 33 Rosko, Maeve              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:29.26    4:34.42        
                  28.55     1:01.84 (33.29)     1:36.29 (34.45)     2:10.38 (34.09)
        2:50.12 (39.74)     3:30.24 (40.12)     4:02.78 (32.54)     4:34.42 (31.64)
 34 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.25    4:34.51        
                  28.41     1:01.12 (32.71)     1:36.17 (35.05)     2:10.82 (34.65)
        2:50.87 (40.05)     3:31.70 (40.83)     4:03.49 (31.79)     4:34.51 (31.02)
 35 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.59    4:34.61        
                  28.00       59.42 (31.42)     1:34.92 (35.50)     2:09.68 (34.76)
        2:50.11 (40.43)     3:30.79 (40.68)     4:03.63 (32.84)     4:34.61 (30.98)
 36 Walsh, Katelyn            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:32.00    4:34.84        
                  29.17     1:02.50 (33.33)     1:38.55 (36.05)     2:15.04 (36.49)
        2:51.30 (36.26)     3:30.02 (38.72)     4:03.34 (33.32)     4:34.84 (31.50)
 37 Sullivan, Abigail         15 Solo Aquatics-NE     4:36.81    4:34.86        
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)     1:35.20 (34.74)     2:09.33 (34.13)
        2:50.81 (41.48)     3:32.71 (41.90)     4:04.66 (31.95)     4:34.86 (30.20)
 37 Morse, Natalie            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:34.97    4:34.86        
                  29.90     1:03.21 (33.31)     1:40.26 (37.05)     2:15.51 (35.25)
        2:54.04 (38.53)     3:32.58 (38.54)     4:04.29 (31.71)     4:34.86 (30.57)
 39 Kim, Samantha             15 Weston Swimming-CT   4:33.76    4:35.01        
                  29.28     1:03.08 (33.80)     1:39.54 (36.46)     2:16.14 (36.60)
        2:53.45 (37.31)     3:32.35 (38.90)     4:04.26 (31.91)     4:35.01 (30.75)
 40 Zeiger, Rebecca           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:22.83    4:35.20        
                  30.58     1:05.85 (35.27)     1:39.47 (33.62)     2:12.21 (32.74)
        2:52.83 (40.62)     3:33.99 (41.16)     4:04.77 (30.78)     4:35.20 (30.43)
 41 Jogis, Kimberly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.84    4:35.24        
                  28.59     1:01.92 (33.33)     1:37.00 (35.08)     2:11.46 (34.46)
        2:51.47 (40.01)     3:32.25 (40.78)     4:04.22 (31.97)     4:35.24 (31.02)
 42 Quel, Yana                15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:37.43    4:35.48        
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)     1:40.21 (35.70)     2:15.43 (35.22)
        2:53.72 (38.29)     3:32.75 (39.03)     4:04.62 (31.87)     4:35.48 (30.86)
 43 Eufer, Madison            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.84    4:35.68        
                  29.92     1:04.17 (34.25)     1:38.30 (34.13)     2:12.23 (33.93)
        2:51.54 (39.31)     3:31.11 (39.57)     4:03.90 (32.79)     4:35.68 (31.78)
 44 Freeman, Cassidy          18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.11    4:35.79        
                  28.31       59.90 (31.59)     1:36.37 (36.47)     2:13.06 (36.69)
        2:53.02 (39.96)     3:33.51 (40.49)     4:05.57 (32.06)     4:35.79 (30.22)
 45 Gambardella, Angela       15 Hamden-North Hav-CT  4:38.54    4:35.95        
                  29.45     1:03.41 (33.96)     1:40.74 (37.33)     2:17.56 (36.82)
        2:54.65 (37.09)     3:33.00 (38.35)     4:05.57 (32.57)     4:35.95 (30.38)
 46 Wolf, Malia               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:34.27    4:36.06        
                  27.73       59.91 (32.18)     1:35.57 (35.66)     2:10.63 (35.06)
        2:50.75 (40.12)     3:32.64 (41.89)     4:05.15 (32.51)     4:36.06 (30.91)
 47 Halsdorfer, Abby          15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:37.40    4:36.20        
                  30.23     1:04.27 (34.04)     1:39.66 (35.39)     2:14.74 (35.08)
        2:54.02 (39.28)     3:33.78 (39.76)     4:05.48 (31.70)     4:36.20 (30.72)
 48 Hallisey, Olivia          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:30.36    4:36.65        
                  30.25     1:02.70 (32.45)     1:38.80 (36.10)     2:13.70 (34.90)
        2:53.54 (39.84)     3:34.17 (40.63)     4:06.08 (31.91)     4:36.65 (30.57)
 49 McEachern, Sarah          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:35.09    4:36.71        
                  29.95     1:04.97 (35.02)     1:38.19 (33.22)     2:11.20 (33.01)
        2:52.25 (41.05)     3:33.31 (41.06)     4:05.49 (32.18)     4:36.71 (31.22)
 50 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.57    4:36.84        
                  28.89     1:02.26 (33.37)     1:36.50 (34.24)     2:10.59 (34.09)
        2:50.82 (40.23)     3:31.98 (41.16)     4:05.25 (33.27)     4:36.84 (31.59)
 51 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.51    4:36.98        
                  29.52     1:04.96 (35.44)     1:40.98 (36.02)     2:16.73 (35.75)
        2:55.22 (38.49)     3:34.31 (39.09)     4:06.45 (32.14)     4:36.98 (30.53)
 51 McArdle, Maeve            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.41    4:36.98        
                  28.60     1:01.28 (32.68)     1:37.74 (36.46)     2:12.38 (34.64)
        2:52.89 (40.51)     3:33.48 (40.59)     4:05.64 (32.16)     4:36.98 (31.34)
 53 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:32.93    4:37.00        
                  29.13     1:02.42 (33.29)     1:39.12 (36.70)     2:15.66 (36.54)
        2:55.89 (40.23)     3:36.56 (40.67)     4:07.72 (31.16)     4:37.00 (29.28)
 54 Wang, Emily               15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:38.37    4:37.24        
                  29.96     1:03.89 (33.93)     1:38.50 (34.61)     2:12.10 (33.60)
        2:52.62 (40.52)     3:32.85 (40.23)     4:05.68 (32.83)     4:37.24 (31.56)
 55 Brown, Laurel             14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.93    4:37.41        
                  29.39     1:03.63 (34.24)     1:37.96 (34.33)     2:11.66 (33.70)
        2:53.57 (41.91)     3:34.56 (40.99)     4:06.60 (32.04)     4:37.41 (30.81)
 56 Vumbacco, Sabrina         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.39    4:37.43        
                  27.97     1:00.63 (32.66)     1:36.62 (35.99)     2:12.67 (36.05)
        2:53.39 (40.72)     3:34.28 (40.89)     4:06.62 (32.34)     4:37.43 (30.81)
 57 Hawkins, Emma             13 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:39.62    4:37.45        
                  29.40     1:02.84 (33.44)     1:38.75 (35.91)     2:13.74 (34.99)
        2:53.81 (40.07)     3:34.66 (40.85)     4:06.53 (31.87)     4:37.45 (30.92)
 58 Fosburgh, Katherine       17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:41.01    4:37.79        
                  29.87     1:04.63 (34.76)     1:40.77 (36.14)     2:15.63 (34.86)
        2:55.72 (40.09)     3:35.51 (39.79)     4:07.59 (32.08)     4:37.79 (30.20)
 59 Collmar, Yilinna          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:31.97    4:37.84        
                  28.71     1:02.26 (33.55)     1:37.60 (35.34)     2:12.25 (34.65)
        2:53.50 (41.25)     3:35.46 (41.96)     4:07.27 (31.81)     4:37.84 (30.57)
 60 Bodycoat, Anna            14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:37.45    4:38.11        
                  31.72     1:06.22 (34.50)     1:41.36 (35.14)     2:15.38 (34.02)
        2:56.59 (41.21)     3:38.67 (42.08)     4:08.88 (30.21)     4:38.11 (29.23)
 61 Angus, Sophie             18 Weston Swimming-CT   4:37.76    4:38.50        
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)     1:40.75 (37.42)     2:17.75 (37.00)
        2:55.47 (37.72)     3:34.23 (38.76)     4:07.16 (32.93)     4:38.50 (31.34)
 61 Moore, Grace              16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:35.00    4:38.50        
                  28.71     1:02.57 (33.86)     1:37.19 (34.62)     2:12.17 (34.98)
        2:52.94 (40.77)     3:34.48 (41.54)     4:07.13 (32.65)     4:38.50 (31.37)
 63 Rosado, Laura             16 Omni-CT              4:36.95    4:38.60        
                  28.85     1:01.22 (32.37)     1:34.52 (33.30)     2:07.93 (33.41)
        2:52.03 (44.10)     3:35.27 (43.24)     4:07.02 (31.75)     4:38.60 (31.58)
 64 Cripps, Sierra            15 Omni-CT              4:38.05    4:38.64        
                  27.99     1:00.37 (32.38)     1:35.72 (35.35)     2:10.99 (35.27)
        2:52.42 (41.43)     3:35.83 (43.41)     4:07.94 (32.11)     4:38.64 (30.70)
 65 Fassett, Olivia           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.88    4:38.80        
                  29.71     1:03.39 (33.68)     1:40.29 (36.90)     2:16.49 (36.20)
        2:55.15 (38.66)     3:34.24 (39.09)     4:07.52 (33.28)     4:38.80 (31.28)
 66 Gavigan, Riley            14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.51    4:39.49        
                  28.89     1:03.15 (34.26)     1:38.90 (35.75)     2:13.40 (34.50)
        2:52.73 (39.33)     3:33.69 (40.96)     4:07.17 (33.48)     4:39.49 (32.32)
 67 Ward, Kesslyn             15 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:38.33    4:39.56        
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)     1:38.38 (35.11)     2:12.41 (34.03)
        2:54.73 (42.32)     3:37.93 (43.20)     4:09.28 (31.35)     4:39.56 (30.28)
 68 Wilkins, Hazel            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42    4:39.65        
                  28.55     1:01.64 (33.09)     1:38.43 (36.79)     2:15.05 (36.62)
        2:53.54 (38.49)     3:33.60 (40.06)     4:07.36 (33.76)     4:39.65 (32.29)
 69 Hunt, Maeve               15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.02    4:39.67        
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)     1:36.97 (35.35)     2:12.47 (35.50)
        2:54.74 (42.27)     3:37.88 (43.14)     4:08.91 (31.03)     4:39.67 (30.76)
 70 Mendelson, Emily          17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:41.66    4:40.33        
                  29.80     1:03.15 (33.35)     1:40.63 (37.48)     2:17.41 (36.78)
        2:56.38 (38.97)     3:36.08 (39.70)     4:08.86 (32.78)     4:40.33 (31.47)
 71 Brown, Kayla              15 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:17.64L   4:40.66        
                  28.42     1:01.41 (32.99)     1:37.68 (36.27)     2:12.89 (35.21)
        2:54.93 (42.04)     3:37.63 (42.70)     4:09.91 (32.28)     4:40.66 (30.75)
 72 Veenstra, Meghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:34.69    4:40.79        
                  29.11     1:02.15 (33.04)     1:38.37 (36.22)     2:14.19 (35.82)
        2:54.97 (40.78)     3:36.41 (41.44)     4:08.95 (32.54)     4:40.79 (31.84)
 73 Guarino, Kiana            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.90    4:41.02        
                  29.29     1:02.27 (32.98)     1:36.54 (34.27)     2:10.56 (34.02)
        2:52.89 (42.33)     3:36.11 (43.22)     4:08.93 (32.82)     4:41.02 (32.09)
 73 Lee, Megan                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.33    4:41.02        
                  30.84     1:06.66 (35.82)     1:43.10 (36.44)     2:19.06 (35.96)
        2:58.33 (39.27)     3:37.91 (39.58)     4:10.07 (32.16)     4:41.02 (30.95)
 75 Carragher, Maya           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:37.89    4:41.33        
                  29.90     1:04.18 (34.28)     1:40.34 (36.16)     2:16.09 (35.75)
        2:54.84 (38.75)     3:35.05 (40.21)     4:09.08 (34.03)     4:41.33 (32.25)
 76 Pabon, Isabelle           18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:35.52    4:41.67        
                  28.90     1:01.92 (33.02)     1:38.39 (36.47)     2:14.14 (35.75)
        2:55.02 (40.88)     3:35.83 (40.81)     4:09.15 (33.32)     4:41.67 (32.52)
 77 Bichon, Juliette          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:18.37L   4:41.69        
                  29.85     1:03.91 (34.06)     1:40.36 (36.45)     2:16.71 (36.35)
        2:57.02 (40.31)     3:37.48 (40.46)     4:10.25 (32.77)     4:41.69 (31.44)
 78 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.11    4:42.16        
                  30.56     1:05.50 (34.94)     1:41.70 (36.20)     2:17.08 (35.38)
        2:56.57 (39.49)     3:36.34 (39.77)     4:09.60 (33.26)     4:42.16 (32.56)
 79 Sorbello, Sydney          14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:37.63    4:42.30        
                  29.07     1:02.86 (33.79)     1:37.64 (34.78)     2:12.46 (34.82)
        2:52.92 (40.46)     3:34.58 (41.66)     4:09.41 (34.83)     4:42.30 (32.89)
 80 Sullivan, Emily           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:30.00    4:42.91        
                  28.63     1:02.18 (33.55)     1:36.87 (34.69)     2:12.19 (35.32)
        2:53.23 (41.04)     3:35.42 (42.19)     4:08.81 (33.39)     4:42.91 (34.10)
 81 Schultz, Katie            17 Chenango Valley-NI   5:17.99L   4:43.38        
                  29.54     1:03.93 (34.39)     1:40.31 (36.38)     2:16.95 (36.64)
        2:59.02 (42.07)     3:40.71 (41.69)     4:13.10 (32.39)     4:43.38 (30.28)
 82 Mitchell, Aislinn         15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:39.25    4:43.55        
                  29.75     1:03.70 (33.95)     1:41.84 (38.14)     2:19.00 (37.16)
        2:57.86 (38.86)     3:38.17 (40.31)     4:11.75 (33.58)     4:43.55 (31.80)
 83 Weinstein, Anna           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:36.19    4:43.60        
                  29.41     1:04.36 (34.95)     1:41.13 (36.77)     2:17.44 (36.31)
        2:57.27 (39.83)     3:38.03 (40.76)     4:11.22 (33.19)     4:43.60 (32.38)
 84 Pocsik, Allison           17 Weston Swimming-CT   4:42.59    4:43.95        
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)     1:37.86 (37.11)     2:14.59 (36.73)
        2:56.93 (42.34)     3:39.29 (42.36)     4:12.43 (33.14)     4:43.95 (31.52)
 85 Mozoki, Olivia            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:40.49    4:44.05        
                  30.35     1:05.21 (34.86)     1:42.33 (37.12)     2:18.92 (36.59)
        2:58.65 (39.73)     3:38.97 (40.32)     4:11.90 (32.93)     4:44.05 (32.15)
 86 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13    4:44.34        
                  30.51     1:05.67 (35.16)     1:42.35 (36.68)     2:17.68 (35.33)
        2:57.90 (40.22)     3:38.70 (40.80)     4:12.79 (34.09)     4:44.34 (31.55)
 87 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.68    4:44.61        
                  29.86     1:03.72 (33.86)     1:40.31 (36.59)     2:16.33 (36.02)
        2:57.96 (41.63)     3:40.08 (42.12)     4:13.55 (33.47)     4:44.61 (31.06)
 88 Silveira, Luiza           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.07    4:44.65        
                  29.15     1:03.33 (34.18)     1:37.69 (34.36)     2:11.22 (33.53)
        2:53.52 (42.30)     3:37.77 (44.25)     4:12.19 (34.42)     4:44.65 (32.46)
 89 Hagberg, Madison          13 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:44.10    4:44.77        
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)     1:40.27 (35.22)     2:15.49 (35.22)
        2:57.35 (41.86)     3:40.73 (43.38)     4:13.54 (32.81)     4:44.77 (31.23)
 90 Nasson, Samantha          16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:42.86    4:44.95        
                  29.35     1:02.08 (32.73)     1:38.95 (36.87)     2:15.23 (36.28)
        2:58.01 (42.78)     3:41.42 (43.41)     4:13.58 (32.16)     4:44.95 (31.37)
 91 Farrell, Caroline         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:36.82    4:45.46        
                  29.12     1:04.21 (35.09)     1:39.94 (35.73)     2:15.23 (35.29)
        2:58.26 (43.03)     3:41.54 (43.28)     4:13.77 (32.23)     4:45.46 (31.69)
 92 McDonough, Madison        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.13    4:46.34        
                  29.89     1:04.66 (34.77)     1:39.21 (34.55)     2:13.56 (34.35)
        2:55.45 (41.89)     3:38.16 (42.71)     4:12.56 (34.40)     4:46.34 (33.78)
 93 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:46.79    4:46.49        
                  30.84     1:05.54 (34.70)     1:42.87 (37.33)     2:19.43 (36.56)
        3:01.03 (41.60)     3:43.31 (42.28)     4:15.11 (31.80)     4:46.49 (31.38)
 94 Lettera, Paige            16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:40.03    4:46.58        
                  29.89     1:04.22 (34.33)     1:40.37 (36.15)     2:16.25 (35.88)
        2:58.03 (41.78)     3:41.44 (43.41)     4:14.61 (33.17)     4:46.58 (31.97)
 95 Weissman, Emily           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.04    4:47.12        
                  30.32     1:05.68 (35.36)     1:41.97 (36.29)     2:17.49 (35.52)
        3:00.41 (42.92)     3:43.37 (42.96)     4:15.55 (32.18)     4:47.12 (31.57)
 96 Burch, Gillian            16 ALBS-AD              4:42.66    4:47.27        
                  30.76     1:06.39 (35.63)     1:43.82 (37.43)     2:20.31 (36.49)
        3:00.22 (39.91)     3:40.53 (40.31)     4:14.24 (33.71)     4:47.27 (33.03)
 97 Alvarado, Kate            17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:44.41    4:47.71        
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)     1:41.17 (37.42)     2:17.28 (36.11)
        2:59.82 (42.54)     3:42.59 (42.77)     4:16.04 (33.45)     4:47.71 (31.67)
 98 Rosko, Ingrid             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:35.80    4:48.09        
                  30.37     1:04.00 (33.63)     1:42.48 (38.48)     2:19.72 (37.24)
        3:01.25 (41.53)     3:42.36 (41.11)     4:15.26 (32.90)     4:48.09 (32.83)
 99 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.60    4:48.78        
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)     1:41.16 (35.69)     2:18.05 (36.89)
        2:59.07 (41.02)     3:41.48 (42.41)     4:15.54 (34.06)     4:48.78 (33.24)
100 Krivitsky, Victoria       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:41.06    4:48.98        
                  30.57     1:05.26 (34.69)     1:44.02 (38.76)     2:21.32 (37.30)
        3:00.62 (39.30)     3:41.37 (40.75)     4:15.66 (34.29)     4:48.98 (33.32)
101 Bacon, Abigail            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:47.41    4:51.81        
                  31.95     1:08.12 (36.17)     1:45.29 (37.17)     2:22.03 (36.74)
        3:03.41 (41.38)     3:44.29 (40.88)     4:18.82 (34.53)     4:51.81 (32.99)
102 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:51.57    4:54.67        
                  32.41     1:10.24 (37.83)     1:49.09 (38.85)     2:27.11 (38.02)
        3:07.54 (40.43)     3:48.58 (41.04)     4:22.69 (34.11)     4:54.67 (31.98)
103 Diraimo, Kate             17 Bulldog Aquatic-NE   5:03.14    4:54.86        
                  32.23     1:10.72 (38.49)     1:47.57 (36.85)     2:25.04 (37.47)
        3:04.18 (39.14)     3:45.54 (41.36)     4:20.88 (35.34)     4:54.86 (33.98)
104 Guo, Jenna                17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.76    4:57.49        
                  30.49     1:05.35 (34.86)     1:44.50 (39.15)     2:21.84 (37.34)
        3:05.41 (43.57)     3:48.99 (43.58)     4:23.45 (34.46)     4:57.49 (34.04)
 -- Weiss, Emily              15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:19.30L        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.52        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:37.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:36.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Zhao                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:36.64    1:34.61         44  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Olszewski, Ana 17              
     3) Zhang, Sophia 15                4) Gormley, Isabel 15             
                  23.85       47.39 (23.54)     1:11.30 (23.91)     1:34.61 (23.31)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:36.21    1:35.67         38  
     1) Moore, Sophia 15                2) Sicignano, Amelia 16           
     3) Christensen, Mary 16            4) Semenuk, Bridget 15            
                  24.19       48.41 (24.22)     1:12.58 (24.17)     1:35.67 (23.09)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:35.39    1:35.84         36  
     1) Deuel, Megan 14                 2) Klafehn, Bailey 18             
     3) Pollock, Kathleen 16            4) Helak, Alyssa 17               
                  24.45       48.39 (23.94)     1:12.39 (24.00)     1:35.84 (23.45)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:38.91    1:36.18         34  
     1) Milio, Theresa 14               2) Aylmer, Lauren 14              
     3) Pryne, Jessica 14               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  24.47       48.88 (24.41)     1:13.25 (24.37)     1:36.18 (22.93)
  5 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                1:39.48    1:36.84         32  
     1) Angus, Sophie 18                2) Pappas, Alexa 13               
     3) Phelan, Megan 16                4) Proceller, Charlotte 16        
                  25.05       49.20 (24.15)     1:13.64 (24.44)     1:36.84 (23.20)
  6 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               1:39.24    1:37.13         30  
     1) Mannion, Natalie 13             2) Lee, Sydney 18                 
     3) Whittaker, Colleen 13           4) Delano, Casey 18               
                  24.24       48.23 (23.99)     1:12.91 (24.68)     1:37.13 (24.22)
  7 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:37.90    1:37.19         28  
     1) Hall, Morgen 16                 2) Bodycoat, Anna 14              
     3) Jamieson, Anna 16               4) Buckley, Mary 17               
                  24.35       48.67 (24.32)     1:12.88 (24.21)     1:37.19 (24.31)
  8 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         1:42.00    1:37.21         26  
     1) Webber, Annalise 14             2) Polemeni, Olivia 15            
     3) Skilton, Emily 15               4) Carey, Laurel 15               
                  24.92       49.43 (24.51)     1:13.33 (23.90)     1:37.21 (23.88)
  9 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:40.61    1:37.84         24  
     1) Wilson, Emily 16                2) Desimone, Isabella 17          
     3) Hollander, Shayna 17            4) Byrne, Lauren 17               
                  24.54       48.79 (24.25)     1:13.03 (24.24)     1:37.84 (24.81)
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:37.99    1:37.89         20  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 16                 2) Conway, Mary 15                
     3) Williams, Mattie 15             4) Herbold, Sarah 18              
                  24.55       48.89 (24.34)     1:14.11 (25.22)     1:37.89 (23.78)
 11 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:43.07    1:38.21         16  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 17             2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Whall, Emma 17                 
                  24.66       49.15 (24.49)     1:13.16 (24.01)     1:38.21 (25.05)
 12 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   1:41.87    1:38.43         14  
     1) Ali, Grace 16                   2) Loomis, Ashley 16              
     3) Connors, Alexa 14               4) Diehl, Sydni 14                
                  24.91       49.77 (24.86)     1:14.38 (24.61)     1:38.43 (24.05)
 13 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              1:40.92    1:38.45         12  
     1) Campbell, Hope 15               2) Griffin, Hannah 16             
     3) Mahoney, Caroline 15            4) Tighe, Olivia 15               
                  24.59       50.05 (25.46)     1:14.70 (24.65)     1:38.45 (23.75)
 14 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      1:38.10    1:38.46         10  
     1) Istambouli, Leiya 14            2) Hufziger, Mary 16              
     3) Wootton, Amelia 17              4) Meurer, Amanda 17              
                  24.97       49.32 (24.35)     1:13.82 (24.50)     1:38.46 (24.64)
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:37.23    1:38.68          8  
     1) Petrone, Kathryn 17             2) Wolf, Malia 17                 
     3) Ruane, Erin 15                  4) Gmelich, Caroline 17           
                  24.77       49.38 (24.61)     1:14.63 (25.25)     1:38.68 (24.05)
 16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:37.25    1:39.16          6  
     1) Zhang, Victoria 13              2) Bernard, Micaela 14            
     3) Della Rocca, Rebecca 13         4) Cai, Miranda 14                
                  24.76       49.67 (24.91)     1:15.00 (25.33)     1:39.16 (24.16)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:42.18    1:39.45          4  
     1) Lennon, Kelly 18                2) Kwok, Joyce 22                 
     3) Park, Elizabeth 15              4) Dennin, Katie 15               
                  25.31       48.92 (23.61)     1:14.24 (25.32)     1:39.45 (25.21)
 18 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:37.54    1:39.50          2  
     1) Boal, Gillian 15                2) Krull, Jenna 17                
     3) Kottakis, Celia 18              4) Kottakis, Anna 16              
                  25.02       50.01 (24.99)     1:14.97 (24.96)     1:39.50 (24.53)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:39.37    1:39.92        
     1) Gallagher, Liz 17               2) Freund, Jessica 16             
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 16           4) Magee, Brianna 17              
                  24.94       50.08 (25.14)     1:15.18 (25.10)     1:39.92 (24.74)
 20 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                1:39.76    1:39.97        
     1) McHugh, Abigail 17              2) Brennan, Sarah 17              
     3) Scott, Lily 18                  4) Harold, Brenna 16              
                  25.12       50.58 (25.46)     1:15.10 (24.52)     1:39.97 (24.87)
 21 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:37.42    1:39.98        
     1) Franceschini, Angelina 17       2) Fitzgerald, Nina 18            
     3) Wintermute, Monica 14           4) Kouznetsova, Nikita 16         
                  25.43       50.93 (25.50)     1:16.03 (25.10)     1:39.98 (23.95)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:39.73    1:40.28        
     1) Bates, Diana 14                 2) Brennan, Catherine 16          
     3) Lara, Tiffany 17                4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16        
                  25.00       49.47 (24.47)     1:14.88 (25.41)     1:40.28 (25.40)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:39.64    1:40.33        
     1) Fergus, Aerin 16                2) Lee, Emma 15                   
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fong, Chloe 17                 
                  25.20       49.76 (24.56)     1:15.38 (25.62)     1:40.33 (24.95)
 24 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       1:40.49    1:40.40        
     1) Ferrante, Gianna 15             2) Krolikowski, Jenna 17          
     3) Meyer, Emma 17                  4) Koerwitz, Celeste 16           
                  24.69       49.78 (25.09)     1:15.08 (25.30)     1:40.40 (25.32)
 25 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      1:40.59    1:40.52        
     1) Crowley, Tahlia 13              2) Chernysh, Natalie 15           
     3) Mitchell, Aislinn 15            4) Moore, Grace 16                
                  25.01       50.12 (25.11)     1:15.63 (25.51)     1:40.52 (24.89)
 26 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:39.94    1:40.59        
     1) Jiang, Joy 13                   2) Bischof, Lucy 15               
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina 15            4) Collmar, Yilinna 13            
                  25.31       50.23 (24.92)     1:15.37 (25.14)     1:40.59 (25.22)
 27 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:41.60    1:40.63        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma 15             2) Smerechniak, Jillian 18        
     3) Wetherbee, Hailey 16            4) Thomas, Mackenzie 14           
                  25.19       50.15 (24.96)     1:15.94 (25.79)     1:40.63 (24.69)
 28 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    1:40.51    1:40.67        
     1) Ritz, Erin 15                   2) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
     3) Sargent, Madison 13             4) Sargent, Savannah 16           
                  24.97       50.01 (25.04)     1:15.40 (25.39)     1:40.67 (25.27)
 29 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:41.74    1:40.85        
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 16               2) Soraghan, Maria 17             
     3) Ambrose, Victoria 15            4) Gawrys, Maura 15               
                  24.20       49.85 (25.65)     1:15.40 (25.55)     1:40.85 (25.45)
 30 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:39.41    1:40.91        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 16             2) Rodriguez, Emily 14            
     3) Fan, Catherine 15               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.39       51.01 (25.62)     1:16.36 (25.35)     1:40.91 (24.55)
 31 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:40.71    1:41.10        
     1) Witte, Dana 13                  2) Broccolo, Allison 15           
     3) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13          4) Naccarella, Antonia 17         
                  25.62       51.56 (25.94)     1:17.15 (25.59)     1:41.10 (23.95)
 32 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           1:40.81    1:41.19        
     1) Carlson, Danielle 14            2) Bashor, Allie 13               
     3) Shine, Jessica 16               4) Bouton, Megan 14               
                  25.83       50.51 (24.68)     1:15.84 (25.33)     1:41.19 (25.35)
 33 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:42.64    1:41.39        
     1) Sembrano, Rebecca 16            2) Moncrieffe, Angelina 15        
     3) Morse, Elle 16                  4) Alferez, Veronica 17           
                  25.75       51.68 (25.93)     1:15.61 (23.93)     1:41.39 (25.78)
 34 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       1:39.85    1:41.52        
     1) Judge, Stephanie 18             2) O'Donnell, Maggie 15           
     3) Nunziato, Marina 15             4) Vonoehsen, Sydney 16           
                  24.53       50.31 (25.78)     1:15.37 (25.06)     1:41.52 (26.15)
 35 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:39.91    1:41.90        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 16              2) Gioia, Meredith 17             
     3) Hyatt, Juli 17                  4) McDonough, Madison 15          
                  25.54       51.50 (25.96)     1:16.56 (25.06)     1:41.90 (25.34)
 36 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:39.51    1:41.91        
     1) Bardak, Emily 16                2) Judson, Sidney 16              
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra 14             4) Gavigan, Riley 14              
                  25.11       50.85 (25.74)     1:15.97 (25.12)     1:41.91 (25.94)
 37 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:42.84    1:42.23        
     1) Marriaga, Belen 16              2) Burch, Gillian 16              
     3) Depew, Meghan 16                4) Bernasconi, Anna 15            
                  25.02       50.59 (25.57)     1:16.97 (26.38)     1:42.23 (25.26)
 38 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                1:40.06    1:42.25        
     1) McStocker, Samantha 17          2) Kim, Samantha 15               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 17              4) Linell, Katherine 15           
                  25.76       51.01 (25.25)     1:17.03 (26.02)     1:42.25 (25.22)
 39 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       1:42.54    1:42.30        
     1) Longway, Caitlyn 16             2) Nelson, Veronika 15            
     3) Nesci, Nikolette 15             4) Falvo, Alexis 16               
                  25.59       51.68 (26.09)     1:17.76 (26.08)     1:42.30 (24.54)
 39 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:40.80    1:42.30        
     1) Moore, Mackenzie 14             2) Lacey, Orla 14                 
     3) Campbell, Cara 15               4) Hesler, Amelia 14              
                  25.53       52.01 (26.48)     1:17.84 (25.83)     1:42.30 (24.46)
 41 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:42.00    1:42.51        
     1) McGrath, Hannah 17              2) Langaman, Jolina 15            
     3) Lai, Stephanie 16               4) Butler, Amelia 14              
                  25.24       52.01 (26.77)     1:18.23 (26.22)     1:42.51 (24.28)
 42 Bulldog Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:42.89    1:42.53        
     1) Dirschel, Jacquelyn 17          2) Diraimo, Kate 17               
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 16           4) Kilcoyne, Samantha 15          
                  26.03       52.13 (26.10)     1:17.86 (25.73)     1:42.53 (24.67)
 43 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:41.66    1:42.70        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 17            2) Harkins, Hannah 16             
     3) McDonnell, Emily 15             4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  26.23       52.17 (25.94)     1:18.70 (26.53)     1:42.70 (24.00)
 44 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:41.13    1:42.83        
     1) McClung, Demitra 18             2) Guarnieri, Sofia 17            
     3) Sullivan, Emily 17              4) Nichols, Mary 15               
                  25.55       51.10 (25.55)     1:17.21 (26.11)     1:42.83 (25.62)
 45 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:44.28    1:42.85        
     1) Lemieux, Robyn 14               2) Nikolski, Mary Therese 16      
     3) Nikolski, Grace 19              4) Tang, Emily 16                 
                  25.95       52.02 (26.07)     1:17.62 (25.60)     1:42.85 (25.23)
 46 Andover-North Andover YMCA-NE  'A'          1:40.42L   1:42.90        
     1) Koenig, Lily 18                 2) Hemp, Kerrigan 15              
     3) Szum, Katharine 17              4) Currie, Kirsten 16             
                  26.03       50.39 (24.36)     1:18.34 (27.95)     1:42.90 (24.56)
 47 Glastonbury Swim Team-CT  'A'               1:43.82    1:42.97        
     1) Campbell, Brynn 17              2) Mailly, Jordan 17              
     3) O'Keefe, Daley 17               4) Campbell, Hallie 15            
                  25.14       51.47 (26.33)     1:18.20 (26.73)     1:42.97 (24.77)
 48 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.60    1:43.01        
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia 14              2) Rinn, Morgan 15                
     3) Wilkins, Hazel 14               4) Guo, Eva 15                    
                  25.21       50.58 (25.37)     1:16.56 (25.98)     1:43.01 (26.45)
 49 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         1:43.52    1:43.03        
     1) Zajac, Mia 15                   2) Grabowski, Emma 14             
     3) Belfonti, Vera 15               4) Macdonald, Jordan 14           
                  25.06       51.93 (26.87)     1:18.56 (26.63)     1:43.03 (24.47)
 50 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               1:44.46    1:43.09        
     1) Youngman, Genevieve 13          2) Nordon, Tenzin 17              
     3) Mumtaz, Sahar 15                4) Gherbi, Lisa 16                
                  25.87       51.61 (25.74)     1:17.30 (25.69)     1:43.09 (25.79)
 51 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      1:43.85    1:43.19        
     1) McDermott, Kelly 15             2) Coccaro, Shannon 17            
     3) Torres, Alexa 14                4) Saliba, Victoria 15            
                  25.88       52.24 (26.36)     1:18.35 (26.11)     1:43.19 (24.84)
 52 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:42.23    1:43.21        
     1) Hannah, Rachel 16               2) Formato, Brooke 16             
     3) Harms, Kyleigh 14               4) Manning, Grace 14              
                  25.75       51.62 (25.87)     1:17.70 (26.08)     1:43.21 (25.51)
 53 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:38.53    1:43.23        
     1) Budner, Hannah 15               2) Wenger, Margaret 15            
     3) Davis, Kayla 18                 4) Wenger, Grace 15               
                  26.00       51.94 (25.94)     1:17.51 (25.57)     1:43.23 (25.72)
 54 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.99    1:43.27        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 16              2) Ramirez, Claire 17             
     3) Ditolla, Rachel 17              4) Velazquez, Gabrielle 14        
                  24.75       51.00 (26.25)     1:17.56 (26.56)     1:43.27 (25.71)
 55 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:41.46    1:43.30        
     1) Gizzo, Ashley 17                2) Garcia, Brianna 17             
     3) Connerton, Julia 17             4) Martin, Julia 17               
                  25.74       51.18 (25.44)     1:18.01 (26.83)     1:43.30 (25.29)
 56 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:43.95    1:43.51        
     1) Youssef, Lara 14                2) Egan, Orla 14                  
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 16          4) Paolicelli, Kendall 17         
                  26.01       51.85 (25.84)     1:17.50 (25.65)     1:43.51 (26.01)
 57 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:42.80    1:44.05        
     1) Kuyl, Morgane 18                2) Santos, Kaela 17               
     3) Benkert, Emily 17               4) Santos, Abbie 16               
                  26.69       52.21 (25.52)     1:19.32 (27.11)     1:44.05 (24.73)
 58 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       1:44.21    1:44.08        
     1) Lord, Hannah 16                 2) Quel, Yana 15                  
     3) Harms, Isabel 16                4) Magill, Kate 17                
                  25.79       53.04 (27.25)     1:17.97 (24.93)     1:44.08 (26.11)
 59 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   1:44.32    1:44.52        
     1) Jankovich, Alexis 14            2) Clarke, Olivia 16              
     3) Degnan, Kate 17                 4) Gould, Emma 15                 
                  25.41       52.38 (26.97)     1:18.95 (26.57)     1:44.52 (25.57)
 60 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          1:41.51    1:44.54        
     1) Brown, Kayla 15                 2) Chow, Marissa 14               
     3) King, Nicole 17                 4) Bell, Kate 14                  
                  25.47       51.86 (26.39)     1:17.57 (25.71)     1:44.54 (26.97)
 61 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.29    1:44.71        
     1) Defreitas, Emma 18              2) McCafferty, Deirdre 15         
     3) Moane, Courtney 14              4) Adams, Grace 14                
                  26.59       53.06 (26.47)     1:18.95 (25.89)     1:44.71 (25.76)
 62 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               1:43.58    1:44.85        
     1) Zagrobelny, Mary 17             2) Vallely, Ivy 16                
     3) Boyle, Sarah 17                 4) Kordal, Marissa 18             
                  26.54       52.78 (26.24)     1:19.30 (26.52)     1:44.85 (25.55)
 63 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'B'      1:42.07    1:44.90        
     1) Beal, Caroline 18               2) Weinstein, Anna 14             
     3) Mendelson, Emily 17             4) Ward, Kesslyn 15               
                  25.75       52.01 (26.26)     1:18.45 (26.44)     1:44.90 (26.45)
 64 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           1:43.64    1:45.65        
     1) Belote, Lauren 16               2) Jermak, Megan 13               
     3) Hewett, Molly 16                4) Mastrandrea, Claire 17         
                  26.70       52.89 (26.19)     1:19.73 (26.84)     1:45.65 (25.92)
 -- North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:40.23         DQ        
      False start
     1) Lombardi, Felicia 17            2) Fosburgh, Katherine 17         
     3) Day, Mackenzie 17               4) D'Alessandro, Samantha 17      
                  24.70       49.49 (24.79)     1:14.88 (25.39)          DQ (24.69)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Loughran                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:25.43    3:26.75         44  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Olszewski, Ana 17              
     3) Zhang, Sophia 15                4) Gormley, Isabel 15             
                  25.27       52.65 (52.65)     1:16.83 (24.18)     1:44.12 (51.47)
        2:08.56 (24.44)     2:35.45 (51.33)     2:59.49 (24.04)     3:26.75 (51.30)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:29.55    3:28.61         38  
     1) Conway, Mary 15                 2) Dong, Yunfan 16                
     3) Wyngowski, Margaret 17          4) Herbold, Sarah 18              
                  25.46       52.92 (52.92)     1:17.62 (24.70)     1:44.87 (51.95)
        2:10.21 (25.34)     2:37.19 (52.32)     3:01.55 (24.36)     3:28.61 (51.42)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:28.17    3:29.41         36  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 17                2) Pollock, Kathleen 16           
     3) Klafehn, Bailey 18              4) Deuel, Megan 14                
                  25.40       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.37 (24.80)     1:44.95 (52.38)
        2:10.00 (25.05)     2:37.19 (52.24)     3:02.33 (25.14)     3:29.41 (52.22)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:34.80    3:29.50         34  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Milio, Theresa 14              
     3) Pryne, Jessica 14               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  25.58       52.98 (52.98)     1:17.56 (24.58)     1:45.85 (52.87)
        2:10.96 (25.11)     2:38.86 (53.01)     3:02.73 (23.87)     3:29.50 (50.64)
  5 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:32.93    3:29.56         32  
     1) Wong, Sandra 17                 2) Stewart, Olivia 15             
     3) Erwin, Catherine 18             4) Feng, Anna 16                  
                  25.07       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.38 (25.03)     1:44.77 (52.42)
        2:09.94 (25.17)     2:37.24 (52.47)     3:02.39 (25.15)     3:29.56 (52.32)
  6 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:32.42    3:30.21         30  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 17             2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Whall, Emma 17                 
                  25.08       51.94 (51.94)     1:17.37 (25.43)     1:45.23 (53.29)
        2:09.74 (24.51)     2:37.31 (52.08)     3:02.52 (25.21)     3:30.21 (52.90)
  7 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:34.77    3:30.44         28  
     1) Desimone, Isabella 17           2) Hollander, Shayna 17           
     3) Wilson, Emily 16                4) Judge, Stephanie 18            
                  25.30       53.18 (53.18)     1:17.28 (24.10)     1:44.51 (51.33)
        2:09.82 (25.31)     2:38.60 (54.09)     3:03.05 (24.45)     3:30.44 (51.84)
  8 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:39.25    3:30.56         26  
     1) Montesi, Kelly 16               2) Moore, Sophia 15               
     3) Christensen, Mary 16            4) Semenuk, Bridget 15            
                  25.49       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.02 (24.62)     1:45.63 (52.23)
        2:10.29 (24.66)     2:37.96 (52.33)     3:02.93 (24.97)     3:30.56 (52.60)
  9 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:36.54    3:30.62         24  
     1) Angus, Sophie 18                2) Pappas, Alexa 13               
     3) Phelan, Megan 16                4) Proceller, Charlotte 16        
                  25.75       53.33 (53.33)     1:17.60 (24.27)     1:45.37 (52.04)
        2:10.28 (24.91)     2:38.36 (52.99)     3:02.41 (24.05)     3:30.62 (52.26)
 10 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:29.78    3:30.66         20  
     1) Wootton, Amelia 17              2) Meurer, Amanda 17              
     3) Beal, Caroline 18               4) Hufziger, Mary 16              
                  25.86       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.35 (25.18)     1:46.27 (53.10)
        2:11.48 (25.21)     2:40.10 (53.83)     3:03.75 (23.65)     3:30.66 (50.56)
 11 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:30.71    3:31.35         16  
     1) Lee, Sydney 18                  2) Mannion, Natalie 13            
     3) Whittaker, Colleen 13           4) Delano, Casey 18               
                  25.42       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.40 (24.79)     1:45.76 (53.15)
        2:10.71 (24.95)     2:38.59 (52.83)     3:03.90 (25.31)     3:31.35 (52.76)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:31.95    3:31.88         14  
     1) Petrone, Kathryn 17             2) Wolf, Malia 17                 
     3) Pabon, Isabelle 18              4) Gmelich, Caroline 17           
                  25.21       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.74 (25.24)     1:45.42 (52.92)
        2:11.63 (26.21)     2:40.55 (55.13)     3:04.76 (24.21)     3:31.88 (51.33)
 13 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:32.55    3:31.93         12  
     1) Diehl, Sydni 14                 2) Bodycoat, Anna 14              
     3) Ali, Grace 16                   4) Loomis, Ashley 16              
                  25.69       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.84 (25.45)     1:46.50 (53.11)
        2:11.64 (25.14)     2:39.13 (52.63)     3:04.64 (25.51)     3:31.93 (52.80)
 14 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:40.19    3:33.51         10  
     1) Miller, Grace 14                2) Webber, Annalise 14            
     3) Skilton, Emily 15               4) Carey, Laurel 15               
                  26.21       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.14 (25.17)     1:47.27 (53.30)
        2:13.03 (25.76)     2:40.87 (53.60)     3:05.64 (24.77)     3:33.51 (52.64)
 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:31.75    3:33.55          8  
     1) Zhang, Victoria 13              2) Bernard, Micaela 14            
     3) Cai, Miranda 14                 4) Fosko, Melanie 18              
                  25.48       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.18 (25.20)     1:46.14 (53.16)
        2:10.65 (24.51)     2:38.81 (52.67)     3:04.60 (25.79)     3:33.55 (54.74)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:34.77    3:33.58          6  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 13             2) Vumbacco, Sabrina 15           
     3) Bischof, Lucy 15                4) Jiang, Joy 13                  
                  25.25       52.33 (52.33)     1:17.80 (25.47)     1:46.47 (54.14)
        2:11.99 (25.52)     2:40.96 (54.49)     3:06.23 (25.27)     3:33.58 (52.62)
 17 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   3:32.90    3:34.80          4  
     1) Hall, Morgen 16                 2) Mooers, Fiona 14               
     3) Connors, Alexa 14               4) Buckley, Mary 17               
                  25.43       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.71 (25.71)     1:47.06 (54.06)
        2:12.48 (25.42)     2:40.77 (53.71)     3:06.38 (25.61)     3:34.80 (54.03)
 18 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:35.86    3:35.19          2  
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13          2) Broccolo, Allison 15           
     3) Witte, Dana 13                  4) Naccarella, Antonia 17         
                  26.49       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.65 (25.75)     1:49.75 (54.85)
        2:15.19 (25.44)     2:43.66 (53.91)     3:08.02 (24.36)     3:35.19 (51.53)
 19 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                3:36.26    3:35.54        
     1) Brennan, Sarah 17               2) McHugh, Abigail 17             
     3) Scott, Lily 18                  4) Harold, Brenna 16              
                  25.96       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.92 (25.69)     1:48.20 (53.97)
        2:13.50 (25.30)     2:41.66 (53.46)     3:06.93 (25.27)     3:35.54 (53.88)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:35.52    3:36.01        
     1) Guarino, Kiana 13               2) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16        
     3) Brennan, Catherine 16           4) Silveira, Luiza 15             
                  25.91       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.78 (25.89)     1:48.00 (54.11)
        2:13.09 (25.09)     2:41.57 (53.57)     3:07.13 (25.56)     3:36.01 (54.44)
 21 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:37.81    3:36.42        
     1) McElrath, Emma 18               2) Lipkin, Elaine 17              
     3) Williams, Mattie 15             4) Hartwich, Alexandra 15         
                  26.43       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.57 (26.78)     1:48.57 (54.78)
        2:14.56 (25.99)     2:42.26 (53.69)     3:08.11 (25.85)     3:36.42 (54.16)
 22 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:37.84    3:36.45        
     1) Fosburgh, Katherine 17          2) D'Alessandro, Samantha 17      
     3) Lombardi, Felicia 17            4) Day, Mackenzie 17              
                  26.12       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.62 (25.69)     1:47.89 (53.96)
        2:13.73 (25.84)     2:41.68 (53.79)     3:07.75 (26.07)     3:36.45 (54.77)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:33.62    3:37.49        
     1) Fong, Chloe 17                  2) Lee, Emma 15                   
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fergus, Aerin 16               
                  25.51       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.54 (25.42)     1:47.10 (53.98)
        2:13.04 (25.94)     2:42.44 (55.34)     3:08.00 (25.56)     3:37.49 (55.05)
 24 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:36.79    3:37.93        
     1) Hunt, Maeve 15                  2) Comisky, Meaghan 16            
     3) Yuen, Erica 18                  4) Tran, Elizabeth 16             
                  26.44       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.38 (25.73)     1:49.17 (54.52)
        2:14.94 (25.77)     2:43.45 (54.28)     3:09.28 (25.83)     3:37.93 (54.48)
 25 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:41.77    3:38.06        
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 15            2) Griffin, Hannah 16             
     3) Campbell, Hope 15               4) Tighe, Olivia 15               
                  25.95       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.16 (25.94)     1:49.15 (54.93)
        2:15.87 (26.72)     2:45.44 (56.29)     3:10.57 (25.13)     3:38.06 (52.62)
 26 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:36.74    3:38.07        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 16               2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 14             4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  26.15       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.79 (26.16)     1:49.86 (55.23)
        2:15.56 (25.70)     2:44.30 (54.44)     3:09.82 (25.52)     3:38.07 (53.77)
 27 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.90    3:38.64        
     1) Gizzo, Ashley 17                2) Martin, Julia 17               
     3) Kottakis, Celia 18              4) Kottakis, Anna 16              
                  26.68       55.89 (55.89)     1:22.06 (26.17)     1:50.72 (54.83)
        2:16.35 (25.63)     2:44.73 (54.01)     3:10.52 (25.79)     3:38.64 (53.91)
 28 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:40.59    3:39.05        
     1) McDermott, Kelly 15             2) Coccaro, Shannon 17            
     3) Torres, Alexa 14                4) Saliba, Victoria 15            
                  26.23       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.51 (25.96)     1:48.94 (54.39)
        2:15.95 (27.01)     2:45.65 (56.71)     3:10.69 (25.04)     3:39.05 (53.40)
 29 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:42.35    3:39.07        
     1) Ware, Kendall 16                2) Wisner, Taryn 14               
     3) Ritz, Erin 15                   4) Berkhof, Lucia 16              
                  26.77       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.60 (25.92)     1:49.37 (53.69)
        2:15.23 (25.86)     2:42.98 (53.61)     3:09.64 (26.66)     3:39.07 (56.09)
 30 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:42.96    3:39.42        
     1) Novak, Megan 13                 2) Sorbello, Sydney 14            
     3) Kosakowski, Leigha 18           4) Erickson, Stephanie 17         
                  25.74       54.58 (54.58)     1:20.05 (25.47)     1:48.67 (54.09)
        2:15.44 (26.77)     2:45.02 (56.35)     3:10.97 (25.95)     3:39.42 (54.40)
 31 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      3:39.59    3:39.71        
     1) Crowley, Tahlia 13              2) Chernysh, Natalie 15           
     3) Mitchell, Aislinn 15            4) Moore, Grace 16                
                  26.35       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.37 (26.38)     1:50.42 (55.43)
        2:16.68 (26.26)     2:45.56 (55.14)     3:11.20 (25.64)     3:39.71 (54.15)
 32 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:42.10    3:39.73        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 17            2) Harkins, Hannah 16             
     3) McDonnell, Emily 15             4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  26.33       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.94 (26.34)     1:50.18 (55.58)
        2:16.98 (26.80)     2:47.18 (57.00)     3:12.12 (24.94)     3:39.73 (52.55)
 33 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       3:37.77    3:39.77        
     1) Ferrante, Gianna 15             2) Koerwitz, Celeste 16           
     3) Krolikowski, Jenna 17           4) Meyer, Emma 17                 
                  26.04       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.02 (26.67)     1:49.82 (55.47)
        2:15.87 (26.05)     2:43.77 (53.95)     3:10.19 (26.42)     3:39.77 (56.00)
 33 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:32.24    3:39.77        
     1) Wintermute, Monica 14           2) Kouznetsova, Nikita 16         
     3) Fitzgerald, Nina 18             4) Franceschini, Angelina 17      
                  27.28       56.72 (56.72)     1:21.92 (25.20)     1:49.70 (52.98)
        2:15.88 (26.18)     2:44.74 (55.04)     3:10.81 (26.07)     3:39.77 (55.03)
 35 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:43.23    3:40.28        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma 15             2) Wetherbee, Hailey 16           
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian 18         4) Thomas, Mackenzie 14           
                  26.39       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.72 (26.61)     1:51.59 (56.48)
        2:17.50 (25.91)     2:46.44 (54.85)     3:12.26 (25.82)     3:40.28 (53.84)
 36 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                3:38.24    3:40.58        
     1) McStocker, Samantha 17          2) Kim, Samantha 15               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 17              4) Linell, Katherine 15           
                  26.74       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.43 (26.14)     1:50.61 (55.32)
        2:17.17 (26.56)     2:46.21 (55.60)     3:11.72 (25.51)     3:40.58 (54.37)
 37 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:38.43    3:40.71        
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby 15             2) Bashor, Allie 13               
     3) Bouton, Megan 14                4) Carlson, Danielle 14           
                  27.20       55.91 (55.91)     1:21.78 (25.87)     1:49.96 (54.05)
        2:16.67 (26.71)     2:46.32 (56.36)     3:12.14 (25.82)     3:40.71 (54.39)
 38 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.49    3:41.07        
     1) Judson, Sidney 16               2) Sommerstad, Kyra 14            
     3) Bardak, Emily 16                4) Gavigan, Riley 14              
                  27.25       56.38 (56.38)     1:22.69 (26.31)     1:50.76 (54.38)
        2:16.46 (25.70)     2:44.09 (53.33)     3:11.10 (27.01)     3:41.07 (56.98)
 39 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:38.52    3:41.09        
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia 14              2) Rinn, Morgan 15                
     3) Wilkins, Hazel 14               4) Guo, Eva 15                    
                  25.61       53.15 (53.15)     1:19.93 (26.78)     1:48.73 (55.58)
        2:15.09 (26.36)     2:44.77 (56.04)     3:11.32 (26.55)     3:41.09 (56.32)
 40 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:34.20    3:41.99        
     1) McDonough, Madison 15           2) Gioia, Meredith 17             
     3) Hyatt, Juli 17                  4) O'Connor, Alexa 16             
                  26.22       54.96 (54.96)     1:21.90 (26.94)     1:51.07 (56.11)
        2:17.35 (26.28)     2:46.58 (55.51)     3:12.07 (25.49)     3:41.99 (55.41)
 41 Bulldog Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:40.15    3:42.00        
     1) Dirschel, Jacquelyn 17          2) Kilcoyne, Samantha 15          
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 16           4) Gendron, Sara 17               
                  26.58       56.26 (56.26)     1:21.66 (25.40)     1:49.51 (53.25)
        2:16.15 (26.64)     2:46.86 (57.35)     3:13.17 (26.31)     3:42.00 (55.14)
 42 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         3:42.97    3:42.20        
     1) Zajac, Mia 15                   2) Cox, Molly 15                  
     3) Belfonti, Vera 15               4) Macdonald, Jordan 14           
                  26.61       55.38 (55.38)     1:22.13 (26.75)     1:51.56 (56.18)
        2:18.53 (26.97)     2:48.76 (57.20)     3:13.99 (25.23)     3:42.20 (53.44)
 43 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:45.42    3:42.48        
     1) Boal, Gillian 15                2) Garcia, Brianna 17             
     3) Connerton, Julia 17             4) Krull, Jenna 17                
                  26.69       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.14 (26.45)     1:51.41 (55.72)
        2:19.00 (27.59)     2:48.44 (57.03)     3:13.95 (25.51)     3:42.48 (54.04)
 44 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:40.36    3:42.75        
     1) Ambrose, Victoria 15            2) Sutton, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Gawrys, Maura 15                4) Soraghan, Maria 17             
                  27.02       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.55 (26.80)     1:51.73 (55.98)
        2:18.21 (26.48)     2:46.85 (55.12)     3:13.71 (26.86)     3:42.75 (55.90)
 45 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       3:44.18    3:42.76        
     1) O'Donnell, Maggie 15            2) Byrne, Lauren 17               
     3) Nunziato, Marina 15             4) Vonoehsen, Sydney 16           
                  26.50       55.10 (55.10)     1:20.83 (25.73)     1:48.88 (53.78)
        2:15.38 (26.50)     2:44.96 (56.08)     3:11.99 (27.03)     3:42.76 (57.80)
 46 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'B'      3:41.45    3:42.81        
     1) Istambouli, Leiya 14            2) Weinstein, Anna 14             
     3) Mendelson, Emily 17             4) Ward, Kesslyn 15               
                  26.06       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.91 (26.56)     1:50.30 (55.95)
        2:17.36 (27.06)     2:46.85 (56.55)     3:14.03 (27.18)     3:42.81 (55.96)
 47 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:41.74    3:42.98        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann 16           2) Freund, Jessica 16             
     3) Gallagher, Liz 17               4) Magee, Brianna 17              
                  26.87       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.67 (26.67)     1:51.67 (55.67)
        2:18.08 (26.41)     2:46.80 (55.13)     3:13.35 (26.55)     3:42.98 (56.18)
 48 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:41.96    3:43.36        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily 15              2) Camperlengo, Gillian 14        
     3) Cornish, Kristin 13             4) Lin, Esther 13                 
                  26.99       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.72 (27.06)     1:53.01 (57.35)
        2:19.48 (26.47)     2:48.57 (55.56)     3:14.69 (26.12)     3:43.36 (54.79)
 49 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:42.03    3:43.46        
     1) Bernasconi, Anna 15             2) Burch, Gillian 16              
     3) Depew, Meghan 16                4) Marriaga, Belen 16             
                  27.44       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.05 (26.38)     1:51.98 (55.31)
        2:19.54 (27.56)     2:49.93 (57.95)     3:15.30 (25.37)     3:43.46 (53.53)
 50 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       3:39.52    3:43.57        
     1) Lord, Hannah 16                 2) Harms, Isabel 16               
     3) Quel, Yana 15                   4) Magill, Kate 17                
                  26.62       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.32 (26.03)     1:50.64 (55.35)
        2:18.25 (27.61)     2:47.94 (57.30)     3:14.76 (26.82)     3:43.57 (55.63)
 51 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:38.69    3:43.66        
     1) Park, Elizabeth 15              2) Lennon, Kelly 18               
     3) Dennin, Katie 15                4) Heinz, Amanda 15               
                  27.18       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.05 (26.10)     1:51.37 (55.42)
        2:17.78 (26.41)     2:47.41 (56.04)     3:14.20 (26.79)     3:43.66 (56.25)
 52 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:37.52    3:43.92        
     1) McClung, Demitra 18             2) Sullivan, Emily 17             
     3) Nichols, Mary 15                4) Schwab, Carly 15               
                  26.36       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.36 (26.73)     1:51.29 (56.66)
        2:17.64 (26.35)     2:47.03 (55.74)     3:13.16 (26.13)     3:43.92 (56.89)
 53 Andover-North Andover YMCA-NE  'A'          3:38.37    3:43.99        
     1) Hemp, Kerrigan 15               2) Szum, Katharine 17             
     3) Koenig, Lily 18                 4) Currie, Kirsten 16             
                  25.99       53.84 (53.84)     1:21.64 (27.80)     1:53.51 (59.67)
        2:19.98 (26.47)     2:48.90 (55.39)     3:15.00 (26.10)     3:43.99 (55.09)
 54 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:39.01    3:44.01        
     1) Wenger, Margaret 15             2) Davis, Kayla 18                
     3) Budner, Hannah 15               4) Wenger, Grace 15               
                  27.15       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.78 (26.43)     1:52.68 (56.33)
        2:19.22 (26.54)     2:48.66 (55.98)     3:15.06 (26.40)     3:44.01 (55.35)
 55 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:44.72    3:44.19        
     1) Velazquez, Gabrielle 14         2) Ditolla, Rachel 17             
     3) Ramirez, Claire 17              4) Fisher, Jocelyn 16             
                  26.48       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.20 (27.27)     1:53.68 (57.75)
        2:20.66 (26.98)     2:51.17 (57.49)     3:16.29 (25.12)     3:44.19 (53.02)
 56 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               3:45.45    3:47.12        
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 15                2) Nordon, Tenzin 17              
     3) Cisneros, Laura 16              4) Gherbi, Lisa 16                
                  27.43       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.86 (26.78)     1:52.97 (56.89)
        2:20.36 (27.39)     2:50.70 (57.73)     3:17.37 (26.67)     3:47.12 (56.42)
 57 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:42.41    3:47.31        
     1) Butler, Amelia 14               2) Lai, Stephanie 16              
     3) Langaman, Jolina 15             4) McGrath, Hannah 17             
                  25.90       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.84 (27.31)     1:54.38 (59.85)
        2:21.75 (27.37)     2:52.24 (57.86)     3:17.83 (25.59)     3:47.31 (55.07)
 58 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.85    3:47.86        
     1) Adams, Grace 14                 2) McCafferty, Deirdre 15         
     3) Moane, Courtney 14              4) Defreitas, Emma 18             
                  26.80       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.90 (28.01)     1:53.41 (57.52)
        2:20.65 (27.24)     2:51.06 (57.65)     3:18.07 (27.01)     3:47.86 (56.80)
 59 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:43.18    3:48.75        
     1) Kayal, Grace 15                 2) Gould, Emma 15                 
     3) Davis, Natalie 16               4) Clarke, Olivia 16              
                  26.20       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.86 (27.01)     1:52.17 (57.32)
        2:19.61 (27.44)     2:50.69 (58.52)     3:18.28 (27.59)     3:48.75 (58.06)
 60 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:44.68    3:53.72        
     1) Santos, Abbie 16                2) Santos, Kaela 17               
     3) Benkert, Emily 17               4) Kuyl, Morgane 18               
                  26.95       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.65 (27.48)     1:56.08 (58.91)
        2:24.11 (28.03)     2:55.94 (59.86)     3:23.20 (27.26)     3:53.72 (57.78)
 61 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'B'                   3:42.67    3:53.77        
     1) Jankovich, Alexis 14            2) Zimmermann, Emily 13           
     3) Jankovich, Anna 14              4) Degnan, Kate 17                
                  26.91       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.85 (26.51)     1:53.27 (56.93)
        2:23.06 (29.79)   2:55.44 (1:02.17)     3:22.71 (27.27)     3:53.77 (58.33)
 -- Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:45.70         DQ        
      False start
     1) Longway, Caitlyn 16             2) Nelson, Veronika 15            
     3) Nesci, Nikolette 15             4) Falvo, Alexis 16               
                  26.33       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.84 (26.90)     1:51.20 (56.26)
        2:18.56 (27.36)     2:48.81 (57.61)     3:14.12 (25.31)          DQ (52.68)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:43.98         DQ        
      False start
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 16          2) Egan, Orla 14                  
     3) Youssef, Lara 14                4) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
                  26.74       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.98 (26.89)     1:50.99 (55.90)
        2:17.73 (26.74)     2:46.33 (55.34)     3:12.47 (26.14)          DQ (55.49)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Morris, Beale, Offutt, Surhoff                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:39.05    7:27.97         44  
     1) Olszewski, Ana 17               2) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
     3) Zhang, Sophia 15                4) Gormley, Isabel 15             
                  25.72       54.34 (54.34)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)
        2:10.72 (16.64)     2:46.92 (52.84)   3:16.02 (1:21.94)   3:45.23 (1:51.15)
        4:11.17 (25.94)     4:39.92 (54.69)   5:09.32 (1:24.09)   5:38.44 (1:53.21)
        6:02.70 (24.26)     6:30.71 (52.27)   6:59.49 (1:21.05)   7:27.97 (1:49.53)
  2 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    7:33.25    7:29.89         38  
     1) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 16       2) Ritz, Erin 15                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 14                4) Helak, Alyssa 17               
                  26.20       54.44 (54.44)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:18.87 (25.74)     2:47.38 (54.25)   3:16.76 (1:23.63)   3:46.47 (1:53.34)
        4:12.10 (25.63)     4:40.50 (54.03)   5:09.93 (1:23.46)   5:39.14 (1:52.67)
        6:04.55 (25.41)     6:32.64 (53.50)   7:01.22 (1:22.08)   7:29.89 (1:50.75)
  3 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               7:35.69    7:32.03         36  
     1) Lee, Sydney 18                  2) Mannion, Natalie 13            
     3) Mumtaz, Sahar 15                4) Delano, Casey 18               
                  26.16       54.84 (54.84)   1:24.24 (1:24.24)   1:53.35 (1:53.35)
        2:18.01 (24.66)     2:45.89 (52.54)   3:15.13 (1:21.78)   3:44.36 (1:51.01)
        4:11.12 (26.76)     4:40.23 (55.87)   5:10.12 (1:25.76)   5:39.90 (1:55.54)
        6:05.61 (25.71)     6:33.92 (54.02)   7:03.02 (1:23.12)   7:32.03 (1:52.13)
  4 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:33.04    7:33.03         34  
     1) McElrath, Emma 18               2) Wyngowski, Margaret 17         
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 17               4) Herbold, Sarah 18              
                  27.10       55.32 (55.32)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:52.10 (1:52.10)
        2:18.70 (26.60)     2:48.05 (55.95)   3:18.00 (1:25.90)   3:47.86 (1:55.76)
        4:14.77 (26.91)     4:44.04 (56.18)   5:13.75 (1:25.89)   5:42.62 (1:54.76)
        6:08.12 (25.50)     6:36.51 (53.89)   7:05.39 (1:22.77)   7:33.03 (1:50.41)
  5 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:32.52    7:33.36         32  
     1) Wong, Sandra 17                 2) Hunt, Maeve 15                 
     3) Erwin, Catherine 18             4) Feng, Anna 16                  
                  26.32       54.90 (54.90)   1:24.24 (1:24.24)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.10 (26.00)     2:48.72 (54.62)   3:18.06 (1:23.96)   3:47.30 (1:53.20)
        4:13.67 (26.37)     4:42.38 (55.08)   5:11.47 (1:24.17)   5:40.68 (1:53.38)
        6:07.07 (26.39)     6:35.69 (55.01)   7:04.69 (1:24.01)   7:33.36 (1:52.68)
  6 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:42.84    7:37.84         30  
     1) Loomis, Ashley 16               2) Ali, Grace 16                  
     3) Hall, Morgen 16                 4) Milbert, Madison 17            
                  26.10       54.51 (54.51)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:53.28 (1:53.28)
        2:19.69 (26.41)     2:49.20 (55.92)   3:19.48 (1:26.20)   3:49.06 (1:55.78)
        4:15.11 (26.05)     4:43.89 (54.83)   5:13.84 (1:24.78)   5:44.19 (1:55.13)
        6:09.84 (25.65)     6:38.79 (54.60)   7:08.20 (1:24.01)   7:37.84 (1:53.65)
  7 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       7:39.92    7:38.07         28  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 17             2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Magill, Kate 17                 4) Whall, Emma 17                 
                  26.31       55.03 (55.03)   1:23.56 (1:23.56)   1:52.55 (1:52.55)
        2:18.05 (25.50)     2:46.99 (54.44)   3:17.42 (1:24.87)   3:48.14 (1:55.59)
        4:04.51 (16.37)     4:44.10 (55.96)   5:13.96 (1:25.82)   5:43.49 (1:55.35)
        6:09.29 (25.80)     6:38.51 (55.02)   7:08.39 (1:24.90)   7:38.07 (1:54.58)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  7:43.24    7:39.66         26  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Pryne, Jessica 14              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 15            4) Milio, Theresa 14              
                  26.38       55.24 (55.24)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:53.82 (1:53.82)
        2:20.13 (26.31)     2:48.87 (55.05)   3:18.65 (1:24.83)   3:48.36 (1:54.54)
        4:13.19 (24.83)     4:41.11 (52.75)   5:10.53 (1:22.17)   5:40.54 (1:52.18)
        6:06.02 (25.48)     6:36.37 (55.83)   7:08.16 (1:27.62)   7:39.66 (1:59.12)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:36.93    7:40.04         24  
     1) Wolf, Malia 17                  2) Petrone, Kathryn 17            
     3) Pabon, Isabelle 18              4) Gmelich, Caroline 17           
                  26.34       55.08 (55.08)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:55.69 (1:55.69)
        2:20.56 (24.87)     2:49.06 (53.37)   3:18.93 (1:23.24)   3:48.65 (1:52.96)
        4:15.58 (26.93)     4:45.51 (56.86)   5:16.84 (1:28.19)   5:48.11 (1:59.46)
        6:13.37 (25.26)     6:41.59 (53.48)   7:10.59 (1:22.48)   7:40.04 (1:51.93)
 10 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      7:39.03    7:40.18         20  
     1) Beal, Caroline 18               2) Hufziger, Mary 16              
     3) Weinstein, Anna 14              4) Wootton, Amelia 17             
                  26.69       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:22.17 (25.09)     2:50.40 (53.32)   3:19.62 (1:22.54)   3:48.11 (1:51.03)
        4:14.87 (26.76)     4:44.15 (56.04)   5:14.40 (1:26.29)   5:44.49 (1:56.38)
        6:10.89 (26.40)     6:40.07 (55.58)   7:10.28 (1:25.79)   7:40.18 (1:55.69)
 11 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:40.63    7:40.26         16  
     1) Comisky, Meaghan 16             2) Tran, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Stewart, Olivia 15              4) Spencer, Caitlin 16            
                  26.68       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:54.47 (1:54.47)
        2:20.96 (26.49)     2:50.53 (56.06)   3:20.58 (1:26.11)   3:50.91 (1:56.44)
        4:16.95 (26.04)     4:45.60 (54.69)   5:15.18 (1:24.27)   5:45.58 (1:54.67)
        6:07.38 (21.80)     6:41.03 (55.45)   7:11.06 (1:25.48)   7:40.26 (1:54.68)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      7:42.05    7:44.99         14  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16         2) Norton, Electa 15              
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 17                4) Guarino, Kiana 13              
                  27.24       56.72 (56.72)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:57.82 (1:57.82)
        2:24.48 (26.66)     2:53.71 (55.89)   3:23.82 (1:26.00)   3:53.80 (1:55.98)
        4:20.43 (26.63)     4:49.81 (56.01)   5:19.77 (1:25.97)   5:49.75 (1:55.95)
        6:15.78 (26.03)     6:44.84 (55.09)   7:14.76 (1:25.01)   7:44.99 (1:55.24)
 13 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   7:56.87    7:47.15         12  
     1) Connors, Alexa 14               2) Bernhardt, Paige 17            
     3) Bodycoat, Anna 14               4) Diehl, Sydni 14                
                  26.55       55.33 (55.33)   1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.66 (26.89)     2:51.74 (56.97)   3:22.99 (1:28.22)   3:54.06 (1:59.29)
        4:20.93 (26.87)     4:50.46 (56.40)   5:20.74 (1:26.68)   5:50.63 (1:56.57)
        6:16.94 (26.31)     6:46.47 (55.84)   7:16.97 (1:26.34)   7:47.15 (1:56.52)
 14 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       7:41.70    7:49.32         10  
     1) Soraghan, Maria 17              2) Sullivan, Abigail 15           
     3) Sutton, Elizabeth 16            4) Tseng, Tiffany 16              
                  26.51       55.49 (55.49)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:22.79 (26.56)     2:52.31 (56.08)   3:23.48 (1:27.25)   3:53.62 (1:57.39)
        4:20.75 (27.13)     4:50.92 (57.30)   5:22.43 (1:28.81)   5:54.08 (2:00.46)
        6:19.22 (25.14)     6:48.51 (54.43)   7:18.93 (1:24.85)   7:49.32 (1:55.24)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:00.33    7:50.07          8  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 14             2) Gavigan, Riley 14              
     3) Judson, Sidney 16               4) Bardak, Emily 16               
                  27.45       56.97 (56.97)   1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:56.93 (1:56.93)
        2:23.67 (26.74)     2:54.18 (57.25)   3:25.62 (1:28.69)   3:57.43 (2:00.50)
        4:24.08 (26.65)     4:54.01 (56.58)   5:24.81 (1:27.38)   5:55.82 (1:58.39)
        6:21.75 (25.93)     6:50.42 (54.60)   7:20.18 (1:24.36)   7:50.07 (1:54.25)
 16 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               7:51.73    7:50.27          6  
     1) D'Alessandro, Samantha 17       2) Fosburgh, Katherine 17         
     3) Lombardi, Felicia 17            4) Day, Mackenzie 17              
                  26.77       56.36 (56.36)   1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:57.77 (1:57.77)
        2:24.58 (26.81)     2:54.95 (57.18)   3:24.64 (1:26.87)   3:53.66 (1:55.89)
        4:20.81 (27.15)     4:51.25 (57.59)   5:21.49 (1:27.83)   5:51.38 (1:57.72)
        6:17.16 (25.78)     6:47.22 (55.84)   7:18.55 (1:27.17)   7:50.27 (1:58.89)
 17 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                7:54.14    7:50.96          4  
     1) Phelan, Megan 16                2) Kim, Samantha 15               
     3) Pappas, Alexa 13                4) Pocsik, Allison 17             
                  26.50       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.85 (1:25.85)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.65 (27.05)     2:54.03 (57.43)   3:25.09 (1:28.49)   3:55.53 (1:58.93)
        4:21.73 (26.20)     4:51.59 (56.06)   5:22.37 (1:26.84)   5:52.50 (1:56.97)
        6:19.50 (27.00)     6:49.70 (57.20)   7:20.34 (1:27.84)   7:50.96 (1:58.46)
 18 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       7:48.65    7:51.90          2  
     1) Lord, Hannah 16                 2) Harms, Isabel 16               
     3) Quel, Yana 15                   4) Pelletier, Nikita 15           
                  27.19       56.75 (56.75)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   1:56.27 (1:56.27)
        2:22.39 (26.12)     2:52.04 (55.77)   3:23.69 (1:27.42)   3:54.11 (1:57.84)
        4:22.51 (28.40)     4:53.22 (59.11)   5:24.60 (1:30.49)   5:55.12 (2:01.01)
        6:20.94 (25.82)     6:50.59 (55.47)   7:21.16 (1:26.04)   7:51.90 (1:56.78)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:01.75    7:56.28        
     1) Martin, Julia 17                2) Garcia, Brianna 17             
     3) Kottakis, Celia 18              4) Kottakis, Anna 16              
                  27.34       56.91 (56.91)   1:27.46 (1:27.46)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:26.29 (27.70)     2:57.51 (58.92)   3:28.97 (1:30.38)   4:00.49 (2:01.90)
        4:27.16 (26.67)     4:57.19 (56.70)   5:28.46 (1:27.97)   6:00.00 (1:59.51)
        6:25.69 (25.69)     6:55.00 (55.00)   7:25.51 (1:25.51)   7:56.28 (1:56.28)
 20 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    8:01.93    7:56.51        
     1) Pollock, Kathleen 16            2) Klafehn, Bailey 18             
     3) Regelsberger, Emily 14          4) Turek, Sabrina 17              
                  26.65       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)
        2:24.25 (27.24)     2:54.72 (57.71)   3:25.69 (1:28.68)   3:56.73 (1:59.72)
        4:23.23 (26.50)     4:53.88 (57.15)   5:25.44 (1:28.71)   5:56.73 (2:00.00)
        6:23.06 (26.33)     6:53.41 (56.68)   7:24.93 (1:28.20)   7:56.51 (1:59.78)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:45.47    7:56.68        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 16          2) Egan, Orla 14                  
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  27.03       57.34 (57.34)   1:29.71 (1:29.71)   2:02.78 (2:02.78)
        2:29.46 (26.68)     2:59.43 (56.65)   3:30.85 (1:28.07)   4:01.53 (1:58.75)
        4:27.41 (25.88)     4:56.99 (55.46)   5:28.14 (1:26.61)   5:59.56 (1:58.03)
        6:25.96 (26.40)     6:55.81 (56.25)   7:26.50 (1:26.94)   7:56.68 (1:57.12)
 22 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         8:05.30    7:57.75        
     1) Carragher, Maya 17              2) Carey, Laurel 15               
     3) Skilton, Emily 15               4) Miller, Grace 14               
                  28.22       59.70 (59.70)   1:31.90 (1:31.90)   2:02.76 (2:02.76)
        2:29.84 (27.08)     2:59.72 (56.96)   3:30.55 (1:27.79)   4:01.27 (1:58.51)
        4:27.91 (26.64)     4:58.65 (57.38)   5:30.69 (1:29.42)   6:01.97 (2:00.70)
        6:27.98 (26.01)     6:57.49 (55.52)   7:28.09 (1:26.12)   7:57.75 (1:55.78)
 23 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           7:44.27    7:58.00        
     1) Kouznetsova, Nikita 16          2) Wintermute, Monica 14          
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 17       4) Fitzgerald, Nina 18            
                  26.55       55.38 (55.38)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:22.19 (26.53)     2:52.95 (57.29)   3:25.27 (1:29.61)   3:57.57 (2:01.91)
        4:23.80 (26.23)     4:54.33 (56.76)   5:26.39 (1:28.82)   5:57.94 (2:00.37)
        6:25.29 (27.35)     6:56.34 (58.40)   7:27.70 (1:29.76)   7:58.00 (2:00.06)
 24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      7:40.14    7:58.90        
     1) Fosko, Melanie 18               2) Bernard, Micaela 14            
     3) Della Rocca, Rebecca 13         4) Zhang, Victoria 13             
                  27.31       57.01 (57.01)   1:28.17 (1:28.17)   1:59.95 (1:59.95)
        2:26.44 (26.49)     2:55.51 (55.56)   3:26.04 (1:26.09)   3:56.88 (1:56.93)
        4:24.13 (27.25)     4:54.35 (57.47)   5:26.27 (1:29.39)   5:57.96 (2:01.08)
        6:24.62 (26.66)     6:55.29 (57.33)   7:27.00 (1:29.04)   7:58.90 (2:00.94)
 25 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      8:00.23    7:59.05        
     1) Chernysh, Natalie 15            2) Hapkiewicz, Emma 14            
     3) Mitchell, Aislinn 15            4) Moore, Grace 16                
                  27.43       57.25 (57.25)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   1:59.07 (1:59.07)
        2:26.73 (27.66)     2:57.54 (58.47)   3:28.71 (1:29.64)   3:59.81 (2:00.74)
        4:27.06 (27.25)     4:58.19 (58.38)   5:29.84 (1:30.03)   6:00.77 (2:00.96)
        6:26.95 (26.18)     6:56.72 (55.95)   7:27.98 (1:27.21)   7:59.05 (1:58.28)
 26 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       7:45.77    7:59.90        
     1) Nunziato, Marina 15             2) Hollander, Shayna 17           
     3) Wilson, Emily 16                4) Judge, Stephanie 18            
                  28.18   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:08.06 (2:08.06)
        2:33.89 (25.83)     3:02.94 (54.88)   3:33.02 (1:24.96)   4:03.34 (1:55.28)
        4:30.23 (26.89)     5:00.66 (57.32)   5:31.64 (1:28.30)   6:02.08 (1:58.74)
        6:28.55 (26.47)     6:58.64 (56.56)   7:29.05 (1:26.97)   7:59.90 (1:57.82)
 27 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           7:52.78    8:00.04        
     1) Carlson, Danielle 14            2) Bashor, Allie 13               
     3) Bouton, Megan 14                4) Halsdorfer, Abby 15            
                  27.19       57.27 (57.27)   1:28.76 (1:28.76)   2:00.48 (2:00.48)
        2:26.87 (26.39)     2:56.90 (56.42)   3:27.60 (1:27.12)   3:58.54 (1:58.06)
        4:25.53 (26.99)     4:56.33 (57.79)   5:28.74 (1:30.20)   6:01.49 (2:02.95)
        6:27.56 (26.07)     6:57.98 (56.49)   7:29.07 (1:27.58)   8:00.04 (1:58.55)
 28 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:58.05    8:00.33        
     1) Wenger, Margaret 15             2) Davis, Kayla 18                
     3) Brown, Clarisse 16              4) Wenger, Grace 15               
                  27.67       57.52 (57.52)   1:28.31 (1:28.31)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:25.53 (26.64)     2:56.03 (57.14)   3:29.01 (1:30.12)   4:02.36 (2:03.47)
        4:29.59 (27.23)     4:59.64 (57.28)   5:30.72 (1:28.36)   6:01.46 (1:59.10)
        6:28.69 (27.23)     6:59.53 (58.07)   7:30.49 (1:29.03)   8:00.33 (1:58.87)
 29 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:58.74    8:00.93        
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian 18         2) Thomas, Mackenzie 14           
     3) Lagattolla, Emma 15             4) Donnelly, Megan 16             
                  27.23       57.33 (57.33)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
        2:26.47 (26.83)     2:57.37 (57.73)   3:29.30 (1:29.66)   4:01.20 (2:01.56)
        4:28.03 (26.83)     4:58.78 (57.58)   5:30.28 (1:29.08)   6:15.59 (2:14.39)
                            6:59.19 (43.60)   7:30.06 (1:14.47)   8:00.93 (1:45.34)
 30 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      7:56.80    8:01.84        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann 16           2) Freund, Jessica 16             
     3) Gallagher, Liz 17               4) Fleischer, Lindsay 17          
                  26.73       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:24.00 (27.34)     2:54.60 (57.94)   3:26.12 (1:29.46)   3:57.32 (2:00.66)
        4:24.45 (27.13)     4:55.47 (58.15)   5:28.12 (1:30.80)   6:00.42 (2:03.10)
        6:27.73 (27.31)     6:58.54 (58.12)   7:30.62 (1:30.20)   8:01.84 (2:01.42)
 31 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         8:02.80    8:02.25        
     1) Belfonti, Vera 15               2) Zajac, Mia 15                  
     3) Cox, Molly 15                   4) Macdonald, Jordan 14           
                  28.01       58.89 (58.89)   1:30.96 (1:30.96)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:19.78 (16.42)     3:00.65 (57.29)   3:32.04 (1:28.68)   4:03.27 (1:59.91)
        4:30.22 (26.95)     5:01.33 (58.06)   5:32.66 (1:29.39)   6:04.13 (2:00.86)
        6:30.50 (26.37)     6:59.72 (55.59)   7:30.93 (1:26.80)   8:02.25 (1:58.12)
 32 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:47.85    8:03.27        
     1) Fergus, Aerin 16                2) Lee, Emma 15                   
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fong, Chloe 17                 
                  26.92       56.54 (56.54)   1:27.53 (1:27.53)   1:59.52 (1:59.52)
        2:25.76 (26.24)     2:55.92 (56.40)   3:27.94 (1:28.42)   4:01.08 (2:01.56)
        4:28.65 (27.57)     4:59.75 (58.67)   5:32.15 (1:31.07)   6:05.04 (2:03.96)
        6:31.81 (26.77)     7:01.62 (56.58)   7:32.32 (1:27.28)   8:03.27 (1:58.23)
 33 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               8:02.58    8:07.61        
     1) Whittaker, Colleen 13           2) Cisneros, Laura 16             
     3) Gherbi, Lisa 16                 4) Nordon, Tenzin 17              
                  27.83       59.33 (59.33)   1:31.39 (1:31.39)   2:02.61 (2:02.61)
        2:29.49 (26.88)     2:59.80 (57.19)   3:31.47 (1:28.86)   4:03.09 (2:00.48)
        4:30.15 (27.06)     5:00.74 (57.65)   5:33.08 (1:29.99)   6:06.06 (2:02.97)
        6:33.71 (27.65)     7:04.65 (58.59)   7:35.78 (1:29.72)   8:07.61 (2:01.55)
 34 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:55.72    8:07.95        
     1) Nichols, Mary 15                2) Schwab, Carly 15               
     3) McClung, Demitra 18             4) Sullivan, Emily 17             
                  27.67       58.09 (58.09)   1:29.36 (1:29.36)   2:01.16 (2:01.16)
        2:28.79 (27.63)     3:00.12 (58.96)   3:32.96 (1:31.80)   4:05.92 (2:04.76)
        4:32.30 (26.38)     5:02.51 (56.59)   5:33.74 (1:27.82)   6:04.85 (1:58.93)
        6:32.37 (27.52)     7:03.29 (58.44)   7:35.20 (1:30.35)   8:07.95 (2:03.10)
 35 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:03.18    8:13.48        
     1) Defreitas, Emma 18              2) Adams, Grace 14                
     3) Moane, Courtney 14              4) McCafferty, Deirdre 15         
                  28.44       59.45 (59.45)   1:30.65 (1:30.65)   2:02.03 (2:02.03)
        2:30.08 (28.05)     3:00.92 (58.89)   3:33.55 (1:31.52)   4:06.21 (2:04.18)
        4:35.67 (29.46)   5:07.78 (1:01.57)   5:40.67 (1:34.46)   6:13.04 (2:06.83)
        6:41.11 (28.07)     7:11.52 (58.48)   7:42.62 (1:29.58)   8:13.48 (2:00.44)
 36 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:44.85    8:13.90        
     1) Hyatt, Juli 17                  2) Gioia, Meredith 17             
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 16              4) McDonough, Madison 15          
                  27.33       57.69 (57.69)   1:29.56 (1:29.56)   2:01.39 (2:01.39)
        2:29.50 (28.11)   3:01.50 (1:00.11)   3:34.23 (1:32.84)   4:06.33 (2:04.94)
        4:33.04 (26.71)     5:05.13 (58.80)   5:38.44 (1:32.11)   6:12.05 (2:05.72)
        6:38.46 (26.41)     7:08.83 (56.78)   7:41.03 (1:28.98)   8:13.90 (2:01.85)
 37 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   7:53.82    8:20.39        
     1) Davis, Natalie 16               2) Degnan, Kate 17                
     3) Gould, Emma 15                  4) Clarke, Olivia 16              
                  28.03       59.01 (59.01)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:05.14 (2:05.14)
        2:32.94 (27.80)     3:03.72 (58.58)   3:36.20 (1:31.06)   4:10.00 (2:04.86)
        4:37.82 (27.82)   5:10.46 (1:00.46)   5:44.68 (1:34.68)   6:18.28 (2:08.28)
        6:45.92 (27.64)     7:16.68 (58.40)   7:48.55 (1:30.27)   8:20.39 (2:02.11)
 -- Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      7:44.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Conway, Mary 15                 2) Dong, Yunfan 16                
     3) Hartwich, Alexandra 15          4) Davis, Suzanne 17              
                  26.72       54.69 (54.69)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:53.58 (1:53.58)
        2:19.39 (25.81)     2:49.01 (55.43)   3:18.90 (1:25.32)   3:48.63 (1:55.05)
        4:15.10 (26.47)     4:44.90 (56.27)   5:15.78 (1:27.15)   5:47.34 (1:58.71)
        6:15.51 (28.17)     6:45.95 (58.61)   7:16.50 (1:29.16)        DQ (1:59.21)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Zhao, Miller                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:52.32    1:43.23         44  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 13                2) Angus, Sophie 18               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 16         4) Phelan, Megan 16               
                  26.75       53.96 (27.21)     1:18.63 (24.67)     1:43.23 (24.60)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:57.58    1:43.32         38  
     1) Montesi, Kelly 16               2) Christensen, Mary 16           
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 16            4) Semenuk, Bridget 15            
                  26.43       55.29 (28.86)     1:20.23 (24.94)     1:43.32 (23.09)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:48.41    1:43.82         36  
     1) Gormley, Isabel 15              2) Bates, Diana 14                
     3) Zhang, Sophia 15                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  26.53       55.81 (29.28)     1:21.13 (25.32)     1:43.82 (22.69)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:48.64    1:44.87         34  
     1) Pryne, Jessica 14               2) Milio, Theresa 14              
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 14               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  27.73       56.17 (28.44)     1:21.73 (25.56)     1:44.87 (23.14)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:48.27    1:45.26         32  
     1) Williams, Mattie 15             2) Wyngowski, Margaret 17         
     3) Dong, Yunfan 16                 4) Herbold, Sarah 18              
                  26.76       56.74 (29.98)     1:21.82 (25.08)     1:45.26 (23.44)
  6 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:50.73    1:45.85         30  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 17                2) Pollock, Kathleen 16           
     3) Deuel, Megan 14                 4) Klafehn, Bailey 18             
                  26.77       56.98 (30.21)     1:21.82 (24.84)     1:45.85 (24.03)
  7 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:52.47    1:46.69         28  
     1) Milbert, Madison 17             2) Buckley, Mary 17               
     3) Ali, Grace 16                   4) Diehl, Sydni 14                
                  27.63       56.33 (28.70)     1:22.42 (26.09)     1:46.69 (24.27)
  8 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:51.45    1:46.86         26  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 17            2) Ruane, Erin 15                 
     3) Wolf, Malia 17                  4) Petrone, Kathryn 17            
                  25.63       57.07 (31.44)     1:23.09 (26.02)     1:46.86 (23.77)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:52.07    1:47.14         24  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 13             2) Hu, Ashley 14                  
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Lin, Esther 13                 
                  27.68       57.62 (29.94)     1:22.79 (25.17)     1:47.14 (24.35)
 10 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:59.17    1:47.31         20  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 17            2) Byrne, Lauren 17               
     3) Judge, Stephanie 18             4) Desimone, Isabella 17          
                  26.10       56.73 (30.63)     1:23.47 (26.74)     1:47.31 (23.84)
 11 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   3:54.98    1:47.71         16  
     1) Ali, Julia 15                   2) Krivitsky, Victoria 17         
     3) Eck, Taylor 16                  4) Jamieson, Anna 16              
                  27.18       57.50 (30.32)     1:23.54 (26.04)     1:47.71 (24.17)
 12 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:54.76    1:48.93         14  
     1) Whall, Emma 17                  2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Redding, Madalyn 17            
                  28.95       59.66 (30.71)     1:24.97 (25.31)     1:48.93 (23.96)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:56.47    1:49.01         12  
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 14               4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  27.65       58.36 (30.71)     1:24.33 (25.97)     1:49.01 (24.68)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:00.62    1:49.29         10  
     1) Dennin, Katie 15                2) Park, Elizabeth 15             
     3) Kwok, Joyce 22                  4) Lennon, Kelly 18               
                  28.09     1:00.39 (32.30)     1:24.62 (24.23)     1:49.29 (24.67)
 15 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:56.29    1:49.34          8  
     1) Wintermute, Monica 14           2) Fitzgerald, Nina 18            
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 17       4) Kouznetsova, Nikita 16         
                  27.98       58.52 (30.54)     1:25.36 (26.84)     1:49.34 (23.98)
 16 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                3:55.57    1:49.51          6  
     1) McStocker, Samantha 17          2) Kim, Samantha 15               
     3) Pocsik, Allison 17              4) Linell, Katherine 15           
                  28.16       58.27 (30.11)     1:24.78 (26.51)     1:49.51 (24.73)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:03.19    1:49.72          4  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 14            2) Wetherbee, Hailey 16           
     3) Donnelly, Megan 16              4) Lagattolla, Emma 15            
                  27.40       57.35 (29.95)     1:24.52 (27.17)     1:49.72 (25.20)
 18 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:53.37    1:50.02          2  
     1) Beal, Caroline 18               2) Mendelson, Emily 17            
     3) Wootton, Amelia 17              4) Hufziger, Mary 16              
                  28.05     1:00.08 (32.03)     1:26.06 (25.98)     1:50.02 (23.96)
 19 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       4:00.47    1:50.23        
     1) Steffey, Emily 15               2) Meyer, Emma 17                 
     3) Krolikowski, Jenna 17           4) Ferrante, Gianna 15            
                  28.19     1:02.06 (33.87)     1:26.62 (24.56)     1:50.23 (23.61)
 20 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:55.68    1:50.30        
     1) Kottakis, Anna 16               2) Krull, Jenna 17                
     3) Kottakis, Celia 18              4) Boal, Gillian 15               
                  27.65       58.58 (30.93)     1:25.95 (27.37)     1:50.30 (24.35)
 21 Andover-North Andover YMCA-NE  'A'          4:42.15L   1:50.36        
     1) Koenig, Lily 18                 2) Szum, Katharine 17             
     3) Hemp, Kerrigan 15               4) Currie, Kirsten 16             
                  27.40       59.81 (32.41)     1:25.91 (26.10)     1:50.36 (24.45)
 22 Bulldog Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:01.44    1:50.43        
     1) Sullivan, Caroline 16           2) Diraimo, Kate 17               
     3) Gendron, Sara 17                4) Kilcoyne, Samantha 15          
                  29.68     1:00.14 (30.46)     1:26.73 (26.59)     1:50.43 (23.70)
 23 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               3:59.97    1:50.59        
     1) Lee, Sydney 18                  2) Delano, Casey 18               
     3) Whittaker, Colleen 13           4) Cisneros, Laura 16             
                  27.69       58.67 (30.98)     1:25.28 (26.61)     1:50.59 (25.31)
 24 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:55.60    1:50.95        
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 15            2) Ambrose, Victoria 15           
     3) Hogan, Taylor 17                4) Tseng, Tiffany 16              
                  28.10     1:00.74 (32.64)     1:26.80 (26.06)     1:50.95 (24.15)
 25 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:10.00    1:50.98        
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 15            2) Tighe, Olivia 15               
     3) Campbell, Hope 15               4) Griffin, Hannah 16             
                  27.28       58.91 (31.63)     1:25.82 (26.91)     1:50.98 (25.16)
 26 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:58.03    1:51.06        
     1) Weiner, Julia 15                2) McManus, Reilly 15             
     3) Clancy, Elissa 16               4) O'Malley, Micaela 16           
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)     1:26.11 (26.67)     1:51.06 (24.95)
 27 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         4:12.16    1:51.16        
     1) Miller, Grace 14                2) Carragher, Maya 17             
     3) Carey, Laurel 15                4) Webber, Annalise 14            
                  27.84     1:00.36 (32.52)     1:26.97 (26.61)     1:51.16 (24.19)
 28 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:57.45    1:51.17        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 14             2) Judson, Sidney 16              
     3) Gavigan, Riley 14               4) Bardak, Emily 16               
                  27.69       58.76 (31.07)     1:26.63 (27.87)     1:51.17 (24.54)
 29 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:59.78    1:51.20        
     1) Bacon, Miranda 18               2) Morse, Natalie 17              
     3) Davis, Suzanne 17               4) Conway, Mary 15                
                  29.21       59.54 (30.33)     1:26.94 (27.40)     1:51.20 (24.26)
 30 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:03.32    1:51.31        
     1) Ditolla, Rachel 17              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 16             
     3) Velazquez, Gabrielle 14         4) Ramirez, Claire 17             
                  29.39       58.60 (29.21)     1:25.34 (26.74)     1:51.31 (25.97)
 31 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:56.68    1:51.35        
     1) Ngu, Jacqueline 17              2) Peel, Isabelle 16              
     3) Zhang, Victoria 13              4) Cai, Miranda 14                
                  28.24       59.66 (31.42)     1:27.17 (27.51)     1:51.35 (24.18)
 32 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:01.37    1:51.41        
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 17           2) Freund, Jessica 16             
     3) Gallagher, Liz 17               4) Magee, Brianna 17              
                  28.86       59.81 (30.95)     1:26.83 (27.02)     1:51.41 (24.58)
 33 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:08.15    1:51.49        
     1) Ware, Kendall 16                2) Sargent, Savannah 16           
     3) Ritz, Erin 15                   4) Berkhof, Lucia 16              
                  27.54       59.95 (32.41)     1:25.84 (25.89)     1:51.49 (25.65)
 34 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:09.08    1:52.09        
     1) Day, Mackenzie 17               2) Fosburgh, Katherine 17         
     3) D'Alessandro, Samantha 17       4) Lombardi, Felicia 17           
                  27.80     1:00.66 (32.86)     1:27.77 (27.11)     1:52.09 (24.32)
 35 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:07.11    1:52.26        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily 14             2) Paolicelli, Kendall 17         
     3) Youssef, Lara 14                4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 16         
                  27.83     1:00.17 (32.34)     1:26.74 (26.57)     1:52.26 (25.52)
 36 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.38    1:52.45        
     1) McDonough, Madison 15           2) Hyatt, Juli 17                 
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 16              4) Gioia, Meredith 17             
                  28.59       59.55 (30.96)     1:26.72 (27.17)     1:52.45 (25.73)
 37 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:02.79    1:52.53        
     1) Bischof, Lucy 15                2) Lee, Megan 13                  
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina 15            4) Cornish, Kristin 13            
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:27.43 (26.30)     1:52.53 (25.10)
 38 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:03.81    1:52.59        
     1) Depew, Meghan 16                2) Burch, Gillian 16              
     3) Marriaga, Belen 16              4) Bernasconi, Anna 15            
                  30.90     1:01.09 (30.19)     1:27.53 (26.44)     1:52.59 (25.06)
 39 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:00.09    1:52.65        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             2) Schwab, Carly 15               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 17              4) McClung, Demitra 18            
                  29.38     1:00.01 (30.63)     1:27.86 (27.85)     1:52.65 (24.79)
 40 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:54.83    1:52.68        
     1) Adams, Grace 14                 2) Moane, Courtney 14             
     3) Defreitas, Emma 18              4) McCafferty, Deirdre 15         
                  27.70       59.28 (31.58)     1:26.27 (26.99)     1:52.68 (26.41)
 41 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:56.62    1:52.76        
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 15                2) Gherbi, Lisa 16                
     3) Nordon, Tenzin 17               4) Mannion, Natalie 13            
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)     1:28.71 (27.63)     1:52.76 (24.05)
 42 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:09.63    1:52.96        
     1) Patierno, Ashley 16             2) Diehl, Amber 16                
     3) Pociask, Brooke 12              4) Graham, Catherine 14           
                  30.15       59.44 (29.29)     1:28.29 (28.85)     1:52.96 (24.67)
 43 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:07.80    1:53.05        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 15         2) Quinn, Kellie 18               
     3) Alferez, Veronica 17            4) Morse, Elle 16                 
                  27.97     1:01.65 (33.68)     1:28.89 (27.24)     1:53.05 (24.16)
 44 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         4:02.05    1:53.06        
     1) Cox, Molly 15                   2) Grabowski, Emma 14             
     3) Belfonti, Vera 15               4) Zajac, Mia 15                  
                  28.69     1:01.25 (32.56)     1:28.71 (27.46)     1:53.06 (24.35)
 45 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      4:01.39    1:53.33        
     1) Hagberg, Madison 13             2) Mitchell, Aislinn 15           
     3) Moore, Grace 16                 4) Crowley, Tahlia 13             
                  28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)     1:28.16 (26.95)     1:53.33 (25.17)
 46 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:03.73    1:53.42        
     1) Lapolt, Josie 17                2) Santos, Abbie 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 17                4) Kuyl, Morgane 18               
                  29.97     1:00.93 (30.96)     1:27.98 (27.05)     1:53.42 (25.44)
 47 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:06.23    1:53.43        
     1) Formato, Brooke 16              2) Harms, Kyleigh 14              
     3) Maniace, Grace 16               4) Hannah, Rachel 16              
                  29.94     1:00.24 (30.30)     1:28.07 (27.83)     1:53.43 (25.36)
 48 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       4:03.17    1:53.46        
     1) Vonoehsen, Sydney 16            2) Wilson, Emily 16               
     3) O'Donnell, Maggie 15            4) Nunziato, Marina 15            
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:28.40 (27.02)     1:53.46 (25.06)
 49 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:02.69    1:53.54        
     1) Naccarella, Antonia 17          2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13         
     3) Eggert, Anna 16                 4) Witte, Dana 13                 
                  28.78     1:01.20 (32.42)     1:28.24 (27.04)     1:53.54 (25.30)
 50 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       4:03.90    1:53.66        
     1) Harms, Isabel 16                2) Quel, Yana 15                  
     3) Lord, Hannah 16                 4) Magill, Kate 17                
                  28.31     1:01.34 (33.03)     1:27.87 (26.53)     1:53.66 (25.79)
 51 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:04.38    1:53.73        
     1) McDonnell, Emily 15             2) Harkins, Hannah 16             
     3) Farrell, Caroline 17            4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  29.01     1:02.54 (33.53)     1:29.78 (27.24)     1:53.73 (23.95)
 52 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:08.63    1:53.88        
     1) Budner, Hannah 15               2) Hiller, Isabelle 14            
     3) Wenger, Grace 15                4) Davis, Kayla 18                
                  28.83     1:00.05 (31.22)     1:28.49 (28.44)     1:53.88 (25.39)
 53 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       4:12.06    1:54.10        
     1) Macdonald, Kimberly 15          2) Nelson, Veronika 15            
     3) Falvo, Alexis 16                4) Longway, Caitlyn 16            
                  29.74     1:02.78 (33.04)     1:28.92 (26.14)     1:54.10 (25.18)
 54 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.28    1:54.22        
     1) Pompay, Arabella 12             2) Liew, Briana 14                
     3) Chen, Kira 13                   4) Pompay, Melody 17              
                  29.77     1:01.84 (32.07)     1:29.67 (27.83)     1:54.22 (24.55)
 55 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:10.17    1:54.32        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 16            2) Wong, Heather 17               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 17           4) Gross, Faith 16                
                  29.97     1:00.01 (30.04)     1:28.63 (28.62)     1:54.32 (25.69)
 55 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'B'      4:07.06    1:54.32        
     1) Ward, Kesslyn 15                2) Weinstein, Anna 14             
     3) Meurer, Amanda 17               4) Istambouli, Leiya 14           
                  29.72     1:02.45 (32.73)     1:29.61 (27.16)     1:54.32 (24.71)
 57 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:06.41    1:54.34        
     1) Kayal, Grace 15                 2) Jankovich, Anna 14             
     3) Jankovich, Alexis 14            4) Degnan, Kate 17                
                  27.05     1:00.47 (33.42)     1:27.88 (27.41)     1:54.34 (26.46)
 58 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:07.68    1:54.70        
     1) Benavides, Hannah 13            2) Gray, Taylor 15                
     3) Chidley, Nell 15                4) Dyjak, Ella 13                 
                  30.44     1:02.46 (32.02)     1:28.47 (26.01)     1:54.70 (26.23)
 59 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:11.78    1:54.86        
     1) Burda, Sophia 14                2) Nikolski, Grace 19             
     3) Lemieux, Robyn 14               4) Tang, Emily 16                 
                  31.32     1:01.56 (30.24)     1:29.61 (28.05)     1:54.86 (25.25)
 60 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:03.04    1:55.02        
     1) King, Nicole 17                 2) Chow, Marissa 14               
     3) Brown, Kayla 15                 4) Bell, Kate 14                  
                  28.83     1:01.75 (32.92)     1:28.17 (26.42)     1:55.02 (26.85)
 61 Solo Aquatics-NE  'B'                       4:10.82    1:55.03        
     1) Soraghan, Maria 17              2) Driscoll, Meaghan 15           
     3) Gawrys, Maura 15                4) Sutton, Elizabeth 16           
                  29.81     1:01.97 (32.16)     1:29.05 (27.08)     1:55.03 (25.98)
 62 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:06.45    1:55.29        
     1) Lai, Stephanie 16               2) Butler, Amelia 14              
     3) Langaman, Jolina 15             4) McGrath, Hannah 17             
                  28.45     1:03.56 (35.11)     1:30.59 (27.03)     1:55.29 (24.70)
 63 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:06.42    1:55.41        
     1) Hewett, Molly 16                2) Bouton, Megan 14               
     3) Shine, Jessica 16               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 15            
                  29.64                             1:29.60 ( )     1:55.41 (25.81)
 64 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:10.14    1:55.70        
     1) Connerton, Julia 17             2) Martin, Julia 17               
     3) Garcia, Brianna 17              4) Gizzo, Ashley 17               
                  29.29     1:01.45 (32.16)     1:30.52 (29.07)     1:55.70 (25.18)
 65 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                4:06.58    1:56.50        
     1) McHugh, Abigail 17              2) Riccardi, Madison 17           
     3) Mallett, Colby 16               4) Harold, Brenna 16              
                  28.31     1:03.69 (35.38)     1:31.51 (27.82)     1:56.50 (24.99)
 66 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'B'                   4:07.40    1:56.63        
     1) Davis, Natalie 16               2) Zimmermann, Emily 13           
     3) Gould, Emma 15                  4) Clarke, Olivia 16              
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)     1:29.78 (29.32)     1:56.63 (26.85)
 67 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            4:12.27    1:57.14        
     1) Endersby, Linnea 17             2) Narduzzi, Madeline 16          
     3) Echo, Andrea 17                 4) Bossaert, Emma 16              
                  29.90     1:01.27 (31.37)     1:30.36 (29.09)     1:57.14 (26.78)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:52.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Guarino, Kiana 13               2) Brennan, Catherine 16          
     3) Zhang, Angelina 15              4) Olszewski, Ana 17              
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)     1:25.30 (26.69)          DQ (23.49)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:03.04         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Lee, Emma 15                    2) Fergus, Aerin 16               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fong, Chloe 17                 
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)     1:27.91 (26.78)          DQ (26.44)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Lee, Schaffer, Staub, Krebs                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:57.58    3:46.18#        44  
     1) Moore, Sophia 15                2) Christensen, Mary 16           
     3) Montesi, Kelly 16               4) Truwit, Alexandra 16           
                  26.79       56.04 (56.04)     1:25.31 (29.27)   1:58.55 (1:02.51)
        2:24.37 (25.82)     2:54.64 (56.09)     3:19.13 (24.49)     3:46.18 (51.54)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:48.41    3:46.96         38  
     1) Gormley, Isabel 15              2) Bates, Diana 14                
     3) Zhang, Sophia 15                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  27.51       56.86 (56.86)     1:26.92 (30.06)   2:00.99 (1:04.13)
        2:26.80 (25.81)     2:56.55 (55.56)     3:20.20 (23.65)     3:46.96 (50.41)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:52.38    3:47.04         36  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Milio, Theresa 14              
     3) Pryne, Jessica 14               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  27.77       56.86 (56.86)     1:25.98 (29.12)   2:00.15 (1:03.29)
        2:26.45 (26.30)     2:57.13 (56.98)     3:21.03 (23.90)     3:47.04 (49.91)
  4 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:50.68    3:49.52         34  
     1) Spencer, Caitlin 16             2) Feng, Anna 16                  
     3) Yuen, Erica 18                  4) Wong, Sandra 17                
                  27.82       56.71 (56.71)     1:27.28 (30.57)   2:01.55 (1:04.84)
        2:27.53 (25.98)     2:57.79 (56.24)     3:22.42 (24.63)     3:49.52 (51.73)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:48.27    3:49.91         32  
     1) Williams, Mattie 15             2) Wyngowski, Margaret 17         
     3) Herbold, Sarah 18               4) Dong, Yunfan 16                
                  27.66       56.61 (56.61)     1:27.21 (30.60)   2:01.11 (1:04.50)
        2:27.36 (26.25)     2:58.34 (57.23)     3:22.81 (24.47)     3:49.91 (51.57)
  6 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:50.73    3:50.14         30  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 17                2) Pollock, Kathleen 16           
     3) Deuel, Megan 14                 4) Klafehn, Bailey 18             
                  27.55       56.55 (56.55)     1:27.12 (30.57)   2:02.13 (1:05.58)
        2:28.06 (25.93)     2:57.90 (55.77)     3:22.73 (24.83)     3:50.14 (52.24)
  7 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:52.32    3:50.62         28  
     1) McStocker, Samantha 17          2) Angus, Sophie 18               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 16         4) Pappas, Alexa 13               
                  28.61       59.23 (59.23)     1:27.73 (28.50)   2:00.58 (1:01.35)
        2:25.92 (25.34)     2:58.08 (57.50)     3:22.67 (24.59)     3:50.62 (52.54)
  8 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:52.47    3:51.44         26  
     1) Ali, Julia 15                   2) Buckley, Mary 17               
     3) Ali, Grace 16                   4) Loomis, Ashley 16              
                  28.34       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.61 (29.58)   2:02.37 (1:04.34)
        2:28.87 (26.50)     2:58.69 (56.32)     3:24.15 (25.46)     3:51.44 (52.75)
  9 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:59.17    3:55.30         24  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 17            2) Byrne, Lauren 17               
     3) Judge, Stephanie 18             4) Desimone, Isabella 17          
                  27.26       57.20 (57.20)     1:27.87 (30.67)   2:04.28 (1:07.08)
        2:31.35 (27.07)     3:02.53 (58.25)     3:27.33 (24.80)     3:55.30 (52.77)
 10 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:54.76    3:56.10         20  
     1) Whall, Emma 17                  2) Duvall, Audrey 17              
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Redding, Madalyn 17            
                  29.44   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:31.36 (31.19)   2:07.42 (1:07.25)
        2:33.57 (26.15)     3:04.19 (56.77)     3:28.96 (24.77)     3:56.10 (51.91)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:56.47    3:56.18         16  
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 14               4) Rodriguez, Emily 14            
                  28.50       58.63 (58.63)     1:29.43 (30.80)   2:05.02 (1:06.39)
        2:31.72 (26.70)     3:02.72 (57.70)     3:27.78 (25.06)     3:56.18 (53.46)
 12 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'B'                   3:54.98    3:56.33         14  
     1) Milbert, Madison 17             2) Krivitsky, Victoria 17         
     3) Eck, Taylor 16                  4) Hall, Morgen 16                
                  28.17       58.68 (58.68)     1:14.72 (16.04)   2:05.57 (1:06.89)
        2:32.25 (26.68)     3:03.36 (57.79)     3:28.62 (25.26)     3:56.33 (52.97)
 13 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:08.15    3:57.23         12  
     1) Ware, Kendall 16                2) Sargent, Savannah 16           
     3) Ritz, Erin 15                   4) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 16      
                  28.90       58.68 (58.68)     1:31.38 (32.70)   2:08.13 (1:09.45)
        2:34.38 (26.25)     3:04.95 (56.82)     3:29.90 (24.95)     3:57.23 (52.28)
 14 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:56.62    3:57.63         10  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 15                2) Nordon, Tenzin 17              
     3) Whittaker, Colleen 13           4) Mannion, Natalie 13            
                  29.80   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:31.98 (31.29)   2:07.72 (1:07.03)
        2:34.50 (26.78)     3:05.75 (58.03)     3:30.25 (24.50)     3:57.63 (51.88)
 15 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:59.78    3:57.72          8  
     1) McElrath, Emma 18               2) Morse, Natalie 17              
     3) Davis, Suzanne 17               4) Conway, Mary 15                
                  28.80       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.93 (31.01)   2:04.72 (1:05.80)
        2:32.77 (28.05)     3:04.66 (59.94)     3:29.53 (24.87)     3:57.72 (53.06)
 16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:56.38    3:58.16          6  
     1) McEachern, Sarah 17             2) Lindgren, Alexandra 17         
     3) Erwin, Catherine 18             4) Stewart, Olivia 15             
                  29.05       59.55 (59.55)     1:31.81 (32.26)   2:08.37 (1:08.82)
        2:34.90 (26.53)     3:05.68 (57.31)     3:30.81 (25.13)     3:58.16 (52.48)
 17 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:55.60    3:58.19          4  
     1) Ambrose, Victoria 15            2) Driscoll, Meaghan 15           
     3) Hogan, Taylor 17                4) Tseng, Tiffany 16              
                  28.92   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:32.22 (32.13)   2:08.94 (1:08.85)
        2:34.95 (26.01)     3:05.42 (56.48)     3:30.49 (25.07)     3:58.19 (52.77)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:52.96    3:58.97          2  
     1) Silveira, Luiza 15              2) Brennan, Catherine 16          
     3) Zhang, Angelina 15              4) Olszewski, Ana 17              
                  28.59       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.86 (31.78)   2:08.14 (1:09.06)
        2:35.19 (27.05)     3:06.79 (58.65)     3:31.11 (24.32)     3:58.97 (52.18)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.75    3:59.57        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 13             2) Vumbacco, Sabrina 15           
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Bischof, Lucy 15               
                  29.55   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:31.56 (31.25)   2:07.77 (1:07.46)
        2:33.93 (26.16)     3:03.88 (56.11)     3:30.40 (26.52)     3:59.57 (55.69)
 20 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:58.03    3:59.66        
     1) Weiner, Julia 15                2) McManus, Reilly 15             
     3) Clancy, Elissa 16               4) O'Malley, Micaela 16           
                  28.78       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.48 (31.39)   2:06.52 (1:07.43)
        2:33.58 (27.06)     3:05.75 (59.23)     3:31.56 (25.81)     3:59.66 (53.91)
 21 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'B'               3:59.97    4:00.29        
     1) Lee, Sydney 18                  2) Gherbi, Lisa 16                
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 13          4) Delano, Casey 18               
                  28.31       57.99 (57.99)     1:29.64 (31.65)   2:06.28 (1:08.29)
        2:33.78 (27.50)     3:05.41 (59.13)     3:31.73 (26.32)     4:00.29 (54.88)
 22 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      3:53.37    4:00.80        
     1) Beal, Caroline 18               2) Mendelson, Emily 17            
     3) Wootton, Amelia 17              4) Hufziger, Mary 16              
                  29.38   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:32.70 (32.61)   2:08.98 (1:08.89)
        2:36.06 (27.08)     3:08.45 (59.47)     3:24.46 (16.01)     4:00.80 (52.35)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:01.37    4:00.82        
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 17           2) Freund, Jessica 16             
     3) Gallagher, Liz 17               4) Magee, Brianna 17              
                  28.92   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:32.10 (31.45)   2:07.95 (1:07.30)
        2:34.86 (26.91)     3:06.20 (58.25)     3:31.62 (25.42)     4:00.82 (54.62)
 24 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:07.11    4:01.61        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 16          2) Polanco, Kayla 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara 14                4) Egan, Orla 14                  
                  29.17   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:33.19 (32.54)   2:09.98 (1:09.33)
        2:36.86 (26.88)     3:07.80 (57.82)     3:33.57 (25.77)     4:01.61 (53.81)
 25 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:56.68    4:01.98        
     1) Ngu, Jacqueline 17              2) Peel, Isabelle 16              
     3) Zhang, Victoria 13              4) Bernard, Micaela 14            
                  29.11       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.03 (31.15)   2:07.68 (1:07.80)
        2:35.22 (27.54)   3:07.91 (1:00.23)     3:34.08 (26.17)     4:01.98 (54.07)
 26 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         4:12.16    4:02.18        
     1) Miller, Grace 14                2) Carragher, Maya 17             
     3) Polemeni, Olivia 15             4) Carey, Laurel 15               
                  29.03       59.33 (59.33)     1:32.05 (32.72)   2:08.99 (1:09.66)
        2:37.04 (28.05)   3:09.55 (1:00.56)     3:34.30 (24.75)     4:02.18 (52.63)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:59.73    4:02.49        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel 14               2) Guo, Eva 15                    
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia 14             
                  30.56   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:34.29 (31.80)   2:11.19 (1:08.70)
        2:38.36 (27.17)     3:08.91 (57.72)     3:34.23 (25.32)     4:02.49 (53.58)
 28 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:57.45    4:02.58        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 14             2) Judson, Sidney 16              
     3) Gavigan, Riley 14               4) Bardak, Emily 16               
                  28.60       58.42 (58.42)     1:30.74 (32.32)   2:07.20 (1:08.78)
        2:35.65 (28.45)   3:09.72 (1:02.52)     3:35.07 (25.35)     4:02.58 (52.86)
 29 Andover-North Andover YMCA-NE  'A'          4:42.15L   4:02.66        
     1) Koenig, Lily 18                 2) Szum, Katharine 17             
     3) Hemp, Kerrigan 15               4) Currie, Kirsten 16             
                  28.14       57.74 (57.74)     1:30.42 (32.68)   2:08.46 (1:10.72)
        2:35.56 (27.10)   3:08.53 (1:00.07)     3:34.00 (25.47)     4:02.66 (54.13)
 30 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:59.89    4:03.09        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 14            2) Wetherbee, Hailey 16           
     3) Donnelly, Megan 16              4) Smerechniak, Jillian 18        
                  28.40       59.25 (59.25)     1:30.25 (31.00)   2:07.43 (1:08.18)
        2:34.40 (26.97)   3:08.09 (1:00.66)     3:34.11 (26.02)     4:03.09 (55.00)
 31 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:10.00    4:03.13        
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 15            2) Tighe, Olivia 15               
     3) Campbell, Hope 15               4) Griffin, Hannah 16             
                  28.27       58.34 (58.34)     1:30.85 (32.51)   2:08.20 (1:09.86)
        2:35.82 (27.62)   3:08.55 (1:00.35)     3:34.34 (25.79)     4:03.13 (54.58)
 32 Bulldog Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:01.44    4:03.33        
     1) Sullivan, Caroline 16           2) Diraimo, Kate 17               
     3) Kilcoyne, Samantha 15           4) Dirschel, Jacquelyn 17         
                  29.96   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:34.30 (31.38)   2:11.16 (1:08.24)
        2:37.49 (26.33)     3:07.35 (56.19)     3:33.38 (26.03)     4:03.33 (55.98)
 33 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      4:02.10    4:03.38        
     1) Sorbello, Sydney 14             2) Kosakowski, Leigha 18          
     3) Erickson, Stephanie 17          4) Novak, Megan 13                
                  29.33   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:32.33 (31.87)   2:08.80 (1:08.34)
        2:36.94 (28.14)   3:09.29 (1:00.49)     3:34.83 (25.54)     4:03.38 (54.09)
 33 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                3:55.57    4:03.38        
     1) Phelan, Megan 16                2) Kim, Samantha 15               
     3) Linell, Katherine 15            4) Linell, Nicole 13              
                  28.87       59.31 (59.31)     1:30.30 (30.99)   2:05.65 (1:06.34)
        2:33.09 (27.44)   3:06.05 (1:00.40)     3:32.93 (26.88)     4:03.38 (57.33)
 35 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       4:00.47    4:03.44        
     1) Steffey, Emily 15               2) Meyer, Emma 17                 
     3) Krolikowski, Jenna 17           4) Ferrante, Gianna 15            
                  29.19   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:33.50 (32.73)   2:11.85 (1:11.08)
        2:39.61 (27.76)     3:10.39 (58.54)     3:35.67 (25.28)     4:03.44 (53.05)
 36 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:51.45    4:03.68        
     1) Condon, Madeline 15             2) Ruane, Erin 15                 
     3) Wolf, Malia 17                  4) Petrone, Kathryn 17            
                  29.51   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:33.57 (33.18)   2:12.08 (1:11.69)
        2:38.81 (26.73)     3:11.18 (59.10)     3:35.97 (24.79)     4:03.68 (52.50)
 37 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:03.32    4:03.92        
     1) Ditolla, Rachel 17              2) Fisher, Jocelyn 16             
     3) Velazquez, Gabrielle 14         4) Ramirez, Claire 17             
                  29.66   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:30.96 (29.47)   2:04.81 (1:03.32)
        2:32.64 (27.83)   3:06.55 (1:01.74)     3:33.46 (26.91)     4:03.92 (57.37)
 38 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         4:03.78L   4:03.93        
     1) Cox, Molly 15                   2) Grabowski, Emma 14             
     3) Belfonti, Vera 15               4) Zajac, Mia 15                  
                  29.21       59.50 (59.50)     1:32.61 (33.11)   2:09.69 (1:10.19)
        2:37.35 (27.66)   3:10.06 (1:00.37)     3:35.19 (25.13)     4:03.93 (53.87)
 39 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.38    4:04.24        
     1) McDonough, Madison 15           2) Hyatt, Juli 17                 
     3) Gioia, Meredith 17              4) O'Connor, Alexa 16             
                  28.87       58.62 (58.62)     1:29.53 (30.91)   2:05.61 (1:06.99)
        2:34.58 (28.97)   3:08.86 (1:03.25)     3:34.58 (25.72)     4:04.24 (55.38)
 40 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:06.44    4:04.36        
     1) Kottakis, Anna 16               2) Martin, Julia 17               
     3) Kottakis, Celia 18              4) Gizzo, Ashley 17               
                  28.86       59.57 (59.57)     1:31.45 (31.88)   2:08.29 (1:08.72)
        2:36.58 (28.29)   3:09.34 (1:01.05)     3:35.06 (25.72)     4:04.36 (55.02)
 41 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:07.80    4:04.88        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 15         2) Morse, Elle 16                 
     3) Alferez, Veronica 17            4) Sembrano, Rebecca 16           
                  29.00       59.76 (59.76)     1:30.85 (31.09)   2:06.30 (1:06.54)
        2:34.68 (28.38)   3:09.54 (1:03.24)     3:35.07 (25.53)     4:04.88 (55.34)
 42 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'       4:03.90    4:05.14        
     1) Harms, Isabel 16                2) Quel, Yana 15                  
     3) Lord, Hannah 16                 4) Magill, Kate 17                
                  28.95       59.57 (59.57)     1:33.18 (33.61)   2:10.40 (1:10.83)
        2:38.09 (27.69)     3:09.95 (59.55)     3:36.40 (26.45)     4:05.14 (55.19)
 43 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:03.42    4:05.21        
     1) Belote, Shannon 13              2) Dimmig, Liliana 15             
     3) Mastrandrea, Claire 17          4) Bashor, Allie 13               
                  29.29   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:33.16 (32.47)   2:10.88 (1:10.19)
        2:39.39 (28.51)   3:11.51 (1:00.63)     3:37.17 (25.66)     4:05.21 (53.70)
 44 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      4:01.39    4:05.37        
     1) Hagberg, Madison 13             2) Mitchell, Aislinn 15           
     3) Moore, Grace 16                 4) Crowley, Tahlia 13             
                  29.42   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:32.98 (32.55)   2:11.29 (1:10.86)
        2:38.32 (27.03)     3:10.73 (59.44)     3:36.65 (25.92)     4:05.37 (54.64)
 45 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:09.58    4:05.46        
     1) Day, Mackenzie 17               2) Fosburgh, Katherine 17         
     3) D'Alessandro, Samantha 17       4) Lombardi, Felicia 17           
                  28.66       59.09 (59.09)     1:32.11 (33.02)   2:10.40 (1:11.31)
        2:38.37 (27.97)   3:11.16 (1:00.76)     3:36.98 (25.82)     4:05.46 (54.30)
 46 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:03.04    4:05.56        
     1) King, Nicole 17                 2) Chow, Marissa 14               
     3) Brown, Kayla 15                 4) Bell, Kate 14                  
                  29.87   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.76 (33.10)   2:11.93 (1:11.27)
        2:38.75 (26.82)     3:09.79 (57.86)     3:36.68 (26.89)     4:05.56 (55.77)
 47 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'B'      4:07.06    4:05.87        
     1) Ward, Kesslyn 15                2) Weinstein, Anna 14             
     3) Meurer, Amanda 17               4) Istambouli, Leiya 14           
                  30.07   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:34.38 (33.18)   2:13.24 (1:12.04)
        2:40.70 (27.46)     3:12.35 (59.11)     3:37.45 (25.10)     4:05.87 (53.52)
 48 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          4:03.73    4:06.00        
     1) Carlson, Lindsay 16             2) Santos, Abbie 16               
     3) Santos, Kaela 17                4) Kuyl, Morgane 18               
                  29.91   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.30 (32.17)   2:09.30 (1:08.17)
        2:36.84 (27.54)   3:09.72 (1:00.42)     3:36.15 (26.43)     4:06.00 (56.28)
 49 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.32    4:06.81        
     1) Adams, Grace 14                 2) Moane, Courtney 14             
     3) Defreitas, Emma 18              4) McCafferty, Deirdre 15         
                  28.77       59.71 (59.71)     1:15.71 (16.00)     1:32.13 (32.42)
        2:16.74 (44.61)   2:37.40 (1:05.27)     3:37.39 (59.99)   4:06.81 (1:29.41)
 50 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:00.36    4:07.09        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             2) Nichols, Mary 15               
     3) Sullivan, Emily 17              4) McClung, Demitra 18            
                  29.81   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.72 (32.39)   2:12.16 (1:09.83)
        2:40.27 (28.11)   3:13.43 (1:01.27)     3:38.75 (25.32)     4:07.09 (53.66)
 51 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:03.81    4:07.40        
     1) Depew, Meghan 16                2) Burch, Gillian 16              
     3) Marriaga, Belen 16              4) Bernasconi, Anna 15            
                  32.05   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:36.12 (30.48)   2:11.36 (1:05.72)
        2:39.14 (27.78)   3:12.03 (1:00.67)     3:38.07 (26.04)     4:07.40 (55.37)
 52 Stingrays-NJ  'A'                           4:09.35    4:07.87        
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna 15             2) Shokoufandeh, Mina 15          
     3) Kochis, Olivia 16               4) Stevens, Alexandra 17          
                  29.06       59.97 (59.97)     1:31.96 (31.99)   2:09.18 (1:09.21)
        2:38.84 (29.66)   3:14.80 (1:05.62)     3:39.81 (25.01)     4:07.87 (53.07)
 53 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       4:12.06    4:07.92        
     1) Macdonald, Kimberly 15          2) Nelson, Veronika 15            
     3) Falvo, Alexis 16                4) Longway, Caitlyn 16            
                  30.99   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:36.50 (34.28)   2:14.56 (1:12.34)
        2:42.03 (27.47)     3:13.34 (58.78)     3:39.00 (25.66)     4:07.92 (54.58)
 54 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:06.41    4:08.19        
     1) Kayal, Grace 15                 2) Zimmermann, Emily 13           
     3) Jankovich, Alexis 14            4) Clarke, Olivia 16              
                  27.83       58.30 (58.30)     1:30.63 (32.33)   2:09.20 (1:10.90)
        2:36.53 (27.33)   3:11.15 (1:01.95)     3:38.41 (27.26)     4:08.19 (57.04)
 55 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:03.85    4:08.25        
     1) McDonnell, Emily 15             2) Harkins, Hannah 16             
     3) Farrell, Caroline 17            4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  29.98   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:34.73 (33.12)   2:13.82 (1:12.21)
        2:41.68 (27.86)   3:14.95 (1:01.13)     3:40.18 (25.23)     4:08.25 (53.30)
 56 Solo Aquatics-NE  'B'                       4:10.82    4:08.42        
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 15            2) Sutton, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Gawrys, Maura 15                4) Soraghan, Maria 17             
                  28.27       57.99 (57.99)     1:32.74 (34.75)   2:12.31 (1:14.32)
        2:40.16 (27.85)   3:13.59 (1:01.28)     3:39.78 (26.19)     4:08.42 (54.83)
 57 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:02.69    4:08.56        
     1) Naccarella, Antonia 17          2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13         
     3) Eggert, Anna 16                 4) Witte, Dana 13                 
                  29.76   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:34.43 (32.46)   2:11.96 (1:09.99)
        2:39.89 (27.93)   3:14.50 (1:02.54)     3:40.17 (25.67)     4:08.56 (54.06)
 58 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:06.23    4:08.59        
     1) Formato, Brooke 16              2) Harms, Kyleigh 14              
     3) Maniace, Grace 16               4) Hannah, Rachel 16              
                  30.32   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:33.80 (30.85)   2:10.54 (1:07.59)
        2:38.71 (28.17)   3:13.27 (1:02.73)     3:30.76 (17.49)     4:08.59 (55.32)
 59 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:07.82    4:08.98        
     1) Connerton, Julia 17             2) Krull, Jenna 17                
     3) Garcia, Brianna 17              4) Boal, Gillian 15               
                  30.43   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:33.85 (31.91)   2:10.48 (1:08.54)
        2:39.49 (29.01)   3:14.16 (1:03.68)     3:40.32 (26.16)     4:08.98 (54.82)
 60 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                4:03.14    4:09.14        
     1) McHugh, Abigail 17              2) Algayer, Tait 18               
     3) Scott, Lily 18                  4) Harold, Brenna 16              
                  29.93   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:36.36 (34.86)   2:14.35 (1:12.85)
        2:42.20 (27.85)   3:14.91 (1:00.56)     3:40.43 (25.52)     4:09.14 (54.23)
 61 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:10.67    4:09.47        
     1) Calianese, Nicole 16            2) Wong, Heather 17               
     3) Schlackman, Olivia 17           4) Gross, Faith 16                
                  30.54   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:33.64 (30.20)   2:07.96 (1:04.52)
        2:36.97 (29.01)   3:10.66 (1:02.70)     3:37.80 (27.14)     4:09.47 (58.81)
 62 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:09.63    4:09.74        
     1) Pociask, Brooke 12              2) Diehl, Amber 16                
     3) Patierno, Ashley 16             4) Graham, Catherine 14           
                  31.47   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:36.17 (30.07)   2:11.41 (1:05.31)
        2:39.59 (28.18)   3:14.24 (1:02.83)     3:40.14 (25.90)     4:09.74 (55.50)
 63 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                       4:03.17    4:10.13        
     1) Vonoehsen, Sydney 16            2) Wilson, Emily 16               
     3) O'Donnell, Maggie 15            4) Nunziato, Marina 15            
                  30.37   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:35.63 (33.10)   2:14.71 (1:12.18)
        2:41.62 (26.91)     3:13.86 (59.15)     3:40.04 (26.18)     4:10.13 (56.27)
 64 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.28    4:10.54        
     1) Pompay, Arabella 12             2) Liew, Briana 14                
     3) Chen, Kira 13                   4) Pompay, Melody 17              
                  30.66   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:35.33 (32.57)   2:13.07 (1:10.31)
        2:41.57 (28.50)   3:16.07 (1:03.00)     3:41.92 (25.85)     4:10.54 (54.47)
 65 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            4:07.68    4:10.80        
     1) Benavides, Hannah 13            2) Gray, Taylor 15                
     3) Chidley, Nell 15                4) Dyjak, Ella 13                 
                  32.16   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:39.45 (32.52)   2:15.84 (1:08.91)
        2:42.05 (26.21)     3:13.91 (58.07)     3:41.18 (27.27)     4:10.80 (56.89)
 66 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:11.78    4:10.87        
     1) Burda, Sophia 14                2) Nikolski, Grace 19             
     3) Lemieux, Robyn 14               4) Tang, Emily 16                 
                  32.05   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:36.44 (30.61)   2:11.66 (1:05.83)
        2:40.32 (28.66)   3:14.67 (1:03.01)     3:40.96 (26.29)     4:10.87 (56.20)
 67 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:05.23    4:11.63        
     1) Lai, Stephanie 16               2) Butler, Amelia 14              
     3) Langaman, Jolina 15             4) McGrath, Hannah 17             
                  29.30   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:36.34 (34.77)   2:15.89 (1:14.32)
        2:43.25 (27.36)   3:16.22 (1:00.33)     3:41.76 (25.54)     4:11.63 (55.41)
 68 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            4:12.27    4:12.61        
     1) Endersby, Linnea 17             2) Narduzzi, Madeline 16          
     3) Echo, Andrea 17                 4) Bossaert, Emma 16              
                  30.65   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:34.94 (31.16)   2:12.08 (1:08.30)
        2:40.98 (28.90)   3:15.35 (1:03.27)     3:42.54 (27.19)     4:12.61 (57.26)
 69 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'B'                   4:07.40    4:17.36        
     1) Davis, Natalie 16               2) Jankovich, Anna 14             
     3) Gould, Emma 15                  4) Degnan, Kate 17                
                  29.03       59.92 (59.92)     1:34.35 (34.43)   2:13.53 (1:13.61)
        2:42.11 (28.58)   3:18.65 (1:05.12)     3:46.46 (27.81)     4:17.36 (58.71)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:03.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lee, Emma 15                    2) Fergus, Aerin 16               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 15                4) Fong, Chloe 17                 
                  29.24   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:33.34 (32.69)   2:12.94 (1:12.29)
        2:40.35 (27.41)     3:12.68 (59.74)     3:38.49 (25.81)          DQ (53.34)
 -- Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:56.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wintermute, Monica 14           2) Fitzgerald, Nina 18            
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 17       4) Kouznetsova, Nikita 16         
                  29.03       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.15 (31.25)   2:07.16 (1:07.26)
        2:33.98 (26.82)     3:05.63 (58.47)     3:30.57 (24.94)          DQ (52.86)
 -- Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:08.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating arm pull - back
     1) Budner, Hannah 15               2) Brown, Clarisse 16             
     3) Wenger, Margaret 15             4) Davis, Kayla 18                
                  30.00   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:34.44 (31.38)   2:10.37 (1:07.31)
        2:39.22 (28.85)   3:11.41 (1:01.04)     3:37.73 (26.32)          DQ (55.77)