Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 06:45 PM
      2017 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Lead Off Split
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Evan W       16 757 Swim-VA               NT      22.56        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      21.79 QT     
  2 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      21.81 QT     
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David A    14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    20.29      20.60 FUT     20  
  2 Harp, Parker J      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.22      21.03 FUT     17  
  3 Liu, Justin M       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.04      21.14 FUT     16  
  4 Rogers, Joseph T    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.38      21.24 FUT     15  
  5 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.66      21.29 FUT     14  
  6 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.41      21.37 FUT     13  
  7 Makin, Peter G      15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.44      21.39 FUT     12  
  8 Fiala, Collin E     19 Unattached-VA          21.27      21.44 FUT     10  
  8 Cannon, Ellis G     18 Woodland Hills A-AM    21.59      21.44 FUT     10  
 10 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.55      21.63 QT       7  
B - Final
 11 Young, Tucker H     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.68      21.63 QT       6  
 12 Revers, Andrew J    16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.85      21.66 QT       4.5
 12 Todd, Adam R        19 Baltimore Jewish-MD    21.76      21.66 QT       4.5
 14 Bennici, Matthew D  17 Monocacy AC-MD         21.87      21.71 QT       3  
 15 Byrne, Jared W      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.87      21.76 QT       1.5
 15 Selnick, Benjamin   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    21.89      21.76 QT       1.5
 17 Baldino, Ryan G     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.82      21.78 QT     
 18 Harkins, Harry C    18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    21.78      21.90 QT     
 19 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.78      21.95 QT     
 20 Young, Kevin M      17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.86      22.03 QT     
C - Final
 21 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.90      21.66 QT     
 22 Ellis, Tyler E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.94      21.72 QT     
 23 Lutter, Tyler A     17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.93      21.93 QT     
 24 Cary, Connor J      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.03      21.96 QT     
 25 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.97      22.01 QT     
 26 Hutcherson, Ryan A  16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.08      22.03 QT     
 27 Longo, Nicholas J   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.92      22.05 QT     
 28 Yao, Bohan          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     21.99      22.10 QT     
 29 Laracuente, Gabrie  15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.93      22.13 QT     
 30 Young, Mason P      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.05      22.24 QT     
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David A          14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    20.82      20.29 qFUT   
  2 Liu, Justin M             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    20.65      21.04 qFUT   
  3 Harp, Parker J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.29      21.22 qFUT   
  4 Fiala, Collin E           19 Unattached-VA          20.80      21.27 qFUT   
  5 Rogers, Joseph T          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.33      21.38 qFUT   
  6 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.64      21.41 qFUT   
  7 Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.21      21.44 qFUT   
  8 Menzer, Alec J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.13L     21.55 qQT    
  9 Cannon, Ellis G           18 Woodland Hills A-AM    20.95      21.59 qQT    
 10 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.52      21.66 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Tucker H           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.48      21.68 qQT    
 12 Todd, Adam R              19 Baltimore Jewish-MD    22.07      21.76 qQT    
 13 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.13      21.78 qQT    
 13 Harkins, Harry C          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    21.33      21.78 qQT    
 15 Baldino, Ryan G           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.77      21.82 qQT    
 16 Revers, Andrew J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.54      21.85 qQT    
 17 Young, Kevin M            17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.98      21.86 qQT    
 18 Byrne, Jared W            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.53      21.87 qQT    
 18 Bennici, Matthew D        17 Monocacy AC-MD         21.63      21.87 qQT    
 20 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    21.87      21.89 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.20      21.90 qQT    
 22 Longo, Nicholas J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.01      21.92 qQT    
 23 Lutter, Tyler A           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.68      21.93 qQT    
 23 Laracuente, Gabriel E     15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.94      21.93 qQT    
 25 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.27      21.94 qQT    
 26 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.99      21.97 qQT    
 27 Yao, Bohan                17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     21.96      21.99 qQT    
 28 Cary, Connor J            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.47      22.03 qQT    
 29 Young, Mason P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.13      22.05 qQT    
 30 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.03      22.08 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    22.28     J22.08 QT     
 32 Bass, Harrison L          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.62      22.09 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cruzado, Diego R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.89      22.10 QT     
 34 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.28      22.12 QT     
 35 Lindner, Jacob M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.27      22.13 QT     
 36 Rose, Jake H              18 Peters Township-AM     21.77      22.14 QT     
 37 Novak, Brandon P          17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    21.79      22.15 QT     
 38 Kondrit, Kevin W          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.10      22.16 QT     
 38 Flint, Carter A           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.05      22.16 QT     
 38 Saunders, Philip C        17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.18      22.16 QT     
 41 Sterling, Samuel D        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     21.94      22.17 QT     
 42 Tascione, Matthew A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.48      22.19 QT     
 42 Christou, Michael T       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.75      22.19 QT     
 44 Falsone, Andrew V         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    21.88      22.21 QT     
 45 Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.06      22.22 QT     
 46 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.14      22.23 QT     
 46 Murphy, Jonas P           16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.49      22.23 QT     
 48 Weber, Drew M             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.81      22.25 QT     
 48 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.18      22.25 QT     
 50 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.27      22.27 QT     
 51 Walden, Vincent C         16 Severna Park  St-MD    21.87      22.28 QT     
 51 Molinaro, Conrad M        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     21.81      22.28 QT     
 53 Li, Alan H                15 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.24      22.31 QT     
 54 Wong, Daniel Z            16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.05      22.33 QT     
 55 Heller, Stefan T          17 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.42      22.34 QT     
 56 Ham, Jack Henry           17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     22.17      22.35 QT     
 57 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.41      22.36 QT     
 58 Feeman, Edward L          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.45      22.37 QT     
 59 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.12      22.38 QT     
 59 Flatin, Lachlan E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.20      22.38 QT     
 61 Pereles, Noah F           18 Nation's Capital-PV    22.07      22.39 QT     
 62 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.00      22.40 QT     
 62 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.25      22.40 QT     
 64 Watson, Taylor J          17 757 Swim-VA            22.50      22.43 QT     
 65 Outlaw, Thomas A          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.35      22.44 QT     
 66 Emerson, Christopher M    17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    22.36      22.45 QT     
 67 Difazio, Michael L        17 Battlefield Area-VA    22.43      22.47 QT     
 68 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.37      22.49 QT     
 68 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    21.68      22.49 QT     
 70 Wall, Trace S             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    22.34      22.51        
 71 Reilly, William T         16 Snow Swimming-PV       22.30      22.54        
 72 Byman, Peter O            18 York Swim Club-PV      22.38      22.55        
 73 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    22.36      22.56        
 73 Talkington, Jacob M       16 Rappahannock Are-VA    22.12      22.56        
 75 Dunathan, Conner R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.04      22.59        
 76 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    22.15      22.60        
 76 Brewer, Benon             18 Peters Township-AM     22.35      22.60        
 78 Cline, Brendan M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.37      22.62        
 78 Shahan, Ian C             14 Belle Vernon Swi-AM    22.10      22.62        
 80 Isayiw, Luke O            15 Merritt Athletic-MD    22.34      22.63        
 81 Jaime, Jacobo             18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    22.74      22.64        
 81 Smith, Austin C           14 757 Swim-VA            21.80      22.64        
 83 Kucik, Charlie N          14 Herndon Aquatic-PV     22.33      22.65        
 83 Rosenthal, Zach A         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.70      22.65        
 85 Wells, Thomas W           18 Frederick Area S-MD    22.23      22.66        
 86 Daw, Simon J              15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.48      22.67        
 87 Rutherford, Kyle G        16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    23.26      22.70        
 88 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 Severna Park  St-MD    22.03      22.71        
 89 Kim, Abraham              19 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.73      22.72        
 90 Diges, Colton W           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      22.94      22.74        
 90 Song, Kevin X             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.58      22.74        
 92 Crow, Jamison D           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.42      22.75        
 93 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 Snow Swimming-PV       22.71      22.77        
 94 Diffendal, Benjamin J     17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    23.49      22.79        
 94 Shideler, Corey R         18 757 Swim-VA            22.65      22.79        
 96 Guilinger, John P         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.91      22.90        
 97 Coury, Sergio D           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.46      22.91        
 98 Yang, Leo                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     22.51      22.96        
 99 Franklin, Ryan A          20 Frederick Area S-MD    22.18      23.01        
100 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                22.74      23.06        
101 Rosencrans, Zac A         16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    22.67      23.07        
102 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.14      23.10        
103 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.43      23.14        
104 Vilbig, Kai               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.84      23.17        
105 Pyle, William M           15 Shark Tank Racin-PV    22.76      23.18        
106 Lee, Michael S            18 York Swim Club-PV      24.14      23.20        
107 Bennici, Charles R        15 Monocacy AC-MD         23.53      23.23        
108 Zhai, Alan S              17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     22.96      23.36        
109 Rocca, Sean M             15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    22.76      23.37        
109 Bohan, Amatheon C         18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    22.79      23.37        
111 Backus, Kyle              16 Snow Swimming-PV       23.70      23.38        
112 Chalk, Liam N             16 The Capitol Sea-PV     22.70      23.44        
113 Kretschmar, Graham R      16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    23.98      23.54        
114 George, Nathan D          37 Nation's Capital-PV    22.44      23.55        
115 Settembrine, Nicholas R   15 West Allegheny A-AM    23.97      23.56        
116 Moss, Jonathan T          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.96      23.71        
116 Amatruda, Logan R         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.07      23.71        
118 Howard, Nicholas A        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    23.87      23.73        
 -- Morrow, John M            16 757 Swim-VA            22.46         DQ        
      False start
 -- Griffiths, Ryan D         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.85         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Justin M       17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    46.31      45.69 FUT     20  
                  21.97       45.69 (23.72)                                        
  2 Curtiss, David A    14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    46.62      45.89 FUT     17  
                  22.33       45.89 (23.56)                                        
  3 Pittioni, Lasse     21 Unattached-VA          46.00      45.94 FUT     16  
                  22.03       45.94 (23.91)                                        
  4 Makin, Peter G      15 Nation's Capital-PV    46.83      46.29 FUT     15  
                  21.92       46.29 (24.37)                                        
  5 Rogers, Joseph T    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    46.63      46.43 FUT     14  
                  22.28       46.43 (24.15)                                        
  6 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.63      46.60 FUT     13  
                  22.35       46.60 (24.25)                                        
  7 Harp, Parker J      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    46.75      46.84 QT      12  
                  22.54       46.84 (24.30)                                        
  8 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.06      47.07 QT      11  
                  22.86       47.07 (24.21)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jared W      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.23      47.34 QT       9  
                  22.74       47.34 (24.60)                                        
 10 Ellis, Tyler E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.32      47.46 QT       7  
                  22.76       47.46 (24.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Revers, Andrew J    16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.45      47.32 QT       6  
                  22.62       47.32 (24.70)                                        
 12 Cary, Connor J      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.42      47.33 QT       5  
                  22.83       47.33 (24.50)                                        
 13 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.66      47.43 QT       4  
                  23.21       47.43 (24.22)                                        
 14 Baldino, Ryan G     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.89      47.51 QT       3  
                  22.61       47.51 (24.90)                                        
 15 Jurcik, Emils Gust  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.57      47.67 QT       2  
                  23.08       47.67 (24.59)                                        
 16 Ham, Jack Henry     17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     47.95      47.83 QT       0.5
                  22.96       47.83 (24.87)                                        
 16 Kim, Abraham        19 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.97      47.83 QT       0.5
                  23.19       47.83 (24.64)                                        
 18 Vollmer, Ian C      16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.80      48.01 QT     
                  23.09       48.01 (24.92)                                        
 19 Smith, Austin C     14 757 Swim-VA            47.81      48.18 QT     
                  22.75       48.18 (25.43)                                        
 20 Tascione, Matthew   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.94      48.26 QT     
                  23.33       48.26 (24.93)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cruzado, Diego R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.00      47.92 QT     
                  22.90       47.92 (25.02)                                        
 22 Young, Tucker H     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.06      47.96 QT     
                  22.56       47.96 (25.40)                                        
 23 Murphy, Jonas P     16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.07      48.06 QT     
                  22.99       48.06 (25.07)                                        
 24 Mendley, Steven C   16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.34      48.19 QT     
                  23.08       48.19 (25.11)                                        
 25 Selnick, Benjamin   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.34      48.22 QT     
                  23.14       48.22 (25.08)                                        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.49      48.26 QT     
                  23.53       48.26 (24.73)                                        
 27 Pereles, Noah F     18 Nation's Capital-PV    48.56      48.30 QT     
                  23.10       48.30 (25.20)                                        
 28 Qin, Jeffrey J      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.28      48.55 QT     
                  23.16       48.55 (25.39)                                        
 29 Morrow, John M      16 757 Swim-VA            48.24      48.67 QT     
                  23.15       48.67 (25.52)                                        
 30 Dinofrio, Nicholas  17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.34      49.24        
                  23.35       49.24 (25.89)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittioni, Lasse           21 Unattached-VA          51.99L     46.00 qFUT   
                  22.24       46.00 (23.76)                                        
  2 Liu, Justin M             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    45.16      46.31 qFUT   
                  22.25       46.31 (24.06)                                        
  3 Curtiss, David A          14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    46.57      46.62 qFUT   
                  22.64       46.62 (23.98)                                        
  4 Rogers, Joseph T          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    46.56      46.63 qFUT   
                  22.56       46.63 (24.07)                                        
  4 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.65      46.63 qFUT   
                  22.59       46.63 (24.04)                                        
  6 Harp, Parker J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    46.77      46.75 qQT    
                  22.68       46.75 (24.07)                                        
  7 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.00      46.77 qQT    
                  22.78       46.77 (23.99)                                        
  8 Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV    46.36      46.83 qQT    
                  22.61       46.83 (24.22)                                        
  9 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.53      47.06 qQT    
                  22.66       47.06 (24.40)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jared W            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.89      47.23 qQT    
                  22.67       47.23 (24.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.86      47.32 qQT    
                  22.64       47.32 (24.68)                                        
 12 Cary, Connor J            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.66      47.42 qQT    
                  23.26       47.42 (24.16)                                        
 13 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.20      47.45 qQT    
                  22.90       47.45 (24.55)                                        
 13 Revers, Andrew J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    46.93      47.45 qQT    
                  22.84       47.45 (24.61)                                        
 15 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.21      47.57 qQT    
                  23.16       47.57 (24.41)                                        
 16 Menzer, Alec J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.49      47.66 qQT    
                  23.15       47.66 (24.51)                                        
 17 Thomas, Brandon M         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.00      47.71 qQT    
                  22.92       47.71 (24.79)                                        
 18 Murphy, Colin A           19 Unattached-VA          47.08      47.76 qQT    
                  23.05       47.76 (24.71)                                        
 19 Vollmer, Ian C            16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.77      47.80 qQT    
                  22.96       47.80 (24.84)                                        
 20 Smith, Austin C           14 757 Swim-VA            49.65      47.81 qQT    
                  22.51       47.81 (25.30)                                        
 20 Harkins, Harry C          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    46.74      47.81 qQT    
                  23.16       47.81 (24.65)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Baldino, Ryan G           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.47      47.89 qQT    
                  23.20       47.89 (24.69)                                        
 23 Tascione, Matthew A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.65      47.94 qQT    
                  23.36       47.94 (24.58)                                        
 24 Ham, Jack Henry           17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     48.27      47.95 qQT    
                  23.15       47.95 (24.80)                                        
 25 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.42      47.97 qQT    
                  22.88       47.97 (25.09)                                        
 25 Kim, Abraham              19 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.40      47.97 qQT    
                  23.21       47.97 (24.76)                                        
 27 Cruzado, Diego R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.47      48.00 qQT    
                  23.21       48.00 (24.79)                                        
 28 Young, Tucker H           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.15      48.06 qQT    
                  22.92       48.06 (25.14)                                        
 29 Murphy, Jonas P           16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.09      48.07 qQT    
                  23.02       48.07 (25.05)                                        
 30 Cannon, Ellis G           18 Woodland Hills A-AM    47.14      48.22 qQT    
                  22.78       48.22 (25.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Morrow, John M            16 757 Swim-VA            48.18      48.24 QT     
                  23.11       48.24 (25.13)                                        
 32 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.39      48.28 QT     
                  23.18       48.28 (25.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    47.51      48.34 QT     
                  23.14       48.34 (25.20)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Jack T       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    48.69      48.34 QT     
                  23.70       48.34 (24.64)                                        
 33 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.41      48.34 QT     
                  23.25       48.34 (25.09)                                        
 33 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.34S     48.34 QT     
                  22.95       48.34 (25.39)                                        
 37 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.50      48.42 QT     
                  23.68       48.42 (24.74)                                        
 38 Kondrit, Kevin W          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.40      48.46 QT     
                  23.55       48.46 (24.91)                                        
 39 Schonbachler, Ryan R      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    47.77      48.49 QT     
                  23.49       48.49 (25.00)                                        
 40 Pereles, Noah F           18 Nation's Capital-PV    47.44      48.56 QT     
                  23.13       48.56 (25.43)                                        
 41 Fiala, Collin E           19 Unattached-VA          47.88      48.64 QT     
                  22.55       48.64 (26.09)                                        
 42 Sterling, Samuel D        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     48.10      48.66 QT     
                  23.30       48.66 (25.36)                                        
 43 Brewer, Benon             18 Peters Township-AM     49.02      48.74        
                  23.45       48.74 (25.29)                                        
 44 Young, Kevin M            17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.27      48.75        
                  22.78       48.75 (25.97)                                        
 45 Lynch, Evan W             16 757 Swim-VA            48.41      48.77        
                  23.64       48.77 (25.13)                                        
 45 Li, Alan H                15 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.11      48.77        
                  23.25       48.77 (25.52)                                        
 47 Shahan, Ian C             14 Belle Vernon Swi-AM    48.30      48.78        
                  23.65       48.78 (25.13)                                        
 48 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.30      48.81        
                  23.01       48.81 (25.80)                                        
 49 Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.52      48.88        
                  23.75       48.88 (25.13)                                        
 49 Falsone, Andrew V         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    47.80      48.88        
                  23.86       48.88 (25.02)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.59      48.89        
                  23.58       48.89 (25.31)                                        
 52 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.55      48.93        
                  23.63       48.93 (25.30)                                        
 53 Cline, Brendan M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.55      48.96        
                  23.44       48.96 (25.52)                                        
 53 Feeman, Edward L          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.11      48.96        
                  23.32       48.96 (25.64)                                        
 53 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA    51.18      48.96        
                  23.73       48.96 (25.23)                                        
 53 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.34      48.96        
                  23.53       48.96 (25.43)                                        
 53 Bendana, Jon S            17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    48.25      48.96        
                  23.40       48.96 (25.56)                                        
 58 Guilinger, John P         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    49.93      48.98        
                  23.39       48.98 (25.59)                                        
 59 Rose, Jake H              18 Peters Township-AM     47.81      49.01        
                  23.22       49.01 (25.79)                                        
 60 Higgins, Nathaniel S      17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.72      49.02        
                  23.63       49.02 (25.39)                                        
 61 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.85      49.05        
                  23.26       49.05 (25.79)                                        
 62 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.27      49.06        
                  23.66       49.06 (25.40)                                        
 63 Christou, Michael T       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    49.26      49.07        
                  23.33       49.07 (25.74)                                        
 64 Weber, Drew M             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.54      49.11        
                  23.74       49.11 (25.37)                                        
 65 Saunders, Philip C        17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.79      49.15        
                  23.41       49.15 (25.74)                                        
 66 Coray, Marcelo G          17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.12      49.21        
                  23.63       49.21 (25.58)                                        
 66 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.60      49.21        
                  23.38       49.21 (25.83)                                        
 68 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    47.09      49.22        
                  23.53       49.22 (25.69)                                        
 69 Byman, Peter O            18 York Swim Club-PV      49.24      49.23        
                  23.83       49.23 (25.40)                                        
 70 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    47.92      49.35        
                  23.13       49.35 (26.22)                                        
 70 Griffiths, Ryan D         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    48.08      49.35        
                  23.60       49.35 (25.75)                                        
 72 Molinaro, Conrad M        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.91      49.41        
                  23.69       49.41 (25.72)                                        
 73 Diges, Colton W           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      48.47      49.45        
                  23.62       49.45 (25.83)                                        
 74 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.55      49.48        
                  23.81       49.48 (25.67)                                        
 75 Feliz, John T             16 Severna Park  St-MD    50.68      49.49        
                  24.25       49.49 (25.24)                                        
 76 Bergan, Jared H           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.37      49.50        
                  23.45       49.50 (26.05)                                        
 77 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.48      49.51        
                  23.81       49.51 (25.70)                                        
 78 Vienneau, Conor R         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    48.54      49.56        
                  24.02       49.56 (25.54)                                        
 79 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.50      49.57        
                  23.92       49.57 (25.65)                                        
 80 Kucik, Charlie N          14 Herndon Aquatic-PV     49.02      49.60        
                  23.77       49.60 (25.83)                                        
 81 Rosenthal, Zach A         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    49.26      49.62        
                  23.17       49.62 (26.45)                                        
 82 Uhlin, Cade T             17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    51.74      49.66        
                  24.10       49.66 (25.56)                                        
 83 Wong, Daniel Z            16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.67      49.68        
                  23.69       49.68 (25.99)                                        
 84 Emerson, Christopher M    17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    48.63      49.73        
                  16.16       49.73 (33.57)                                        
 85 Dunathan, Conner R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.61      49.79        
                  23.93       49.79 (25.86)                                        
 86 Wall, Trace S             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    48.71      49.94        
                  24.11       49.94 (25.83)                                        
 87 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.06      50.04        
                  24.02       50.04 (26.02)                                        
 87 Heller, Stefan T          17 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.91      50.04        
                  24.12       50.04 (25.92)                                        
 89 Franklin, Ryan A          20 Frederick Area S-MD    48.12      50.13        
                  23.70       50.13 (26.43)                                        
 89 Wells, Thomas W           18 Frederick Area S-MD    48.89      50.13        
                  23.45       50.13 (26.68)                                        
 91 Demkee, Aidan J           16 Woodland Hills A-AM    49.67      50.18        
                  24.37       50.18 (25.81)                                        
 92 Diffendal, Benjamin J     17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    48.37      50.23        
                  24.09       50.23 (26.14)                                        
 93 Outlaw, Thomas A          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    50.58      50.28        
                  24.05       50.28 (26.23)                                        
 93 Calder, Danny F           16 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.28      50.28        
                  23.78       50.28 (26.50)                                        
 95 Ye, Vincent Z             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.69      50.37        
                  24.10       50.37 (26.27)                                        
 96 Difazio, Michael L        17 Battlefield Area-VA    49.48      50.38        
                  23.47       50.38 (26.91)                                        
 97 Watterson, Liam A         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     49.65      50.39        
                  24.09       50.39 (26.30)                                        
 98 Jaime, Jacobo             18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    50.33      50.45        
                  24.41       50.45 (26.04)                                        
 99 Kinsella, Paul E          15 York Swim Club-PV      52.90      50.56        
                  24.19       50.56 (26.37)                                        
100 Burns, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.50      50.62        
                  24.70       50.62 (25.92)                                        
101 Amatruda, Logan R         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    50.06      50.78        
                  24.40       50.78 (26.38)                                        
102 Elshafei, Adam E          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.56      50.79        
                  24.78       50.79 (26.01)                                        
103 Johnson, Bryce Z          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.25      51.09        
                  24.55       51.09 (26.54)                                        
104 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    50.71      51.10        
                  24.79       51.10 (26.31)                                        
105 Talkington, Jacob M       16 Rappahannock Are-VA    55.67L     51.11        
                  24.59       51.11 (26.52)                                        
106 Longo, Nicholas J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.53      51.12        
                  23.92       51.12 (27.20)                                        
107 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.65      51.20        
                  24.91       51.20 (26.29)                                        
108 Howard, Nicholas A        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.32      51.21        
                  24.32       51.21 (26.89)                                        
109 George, Nathan D          37 Nation's Capital-PV    50.97      51.22        
                  24.70       51.22 (26.52)                                        
110 Sherman, William C        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.67      51.32        
                  24.00       51.32 (27.32)                                        
111 Rocca, Sean M             15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    49.83      51.42        
                  24.52       51.42 (26.90)                                        
112 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.04      51.44        
                  24.42       51.44 (27.02)                                        
113 Hidalgo, Ian M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.22      51.45        
                  24.95       51.45 (26.50)                                        
114 Cobb, Ian R               16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.66      51.62        
                  24.75       51.62 (26.87)                                        
115 Bergstrom, Luke G         18 Nation's Capital-PV    50.91      52.11        
                  24.63       52.11 (27.48)                                        
116 Caldwell, William J       18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.07      52.20        
                  25.43       52.20 (26.77)                                        
117 Bennici, Charles R        15 Monocacy AC-MD         53.22      52.41        
                  24.79       52.41 (27.62)                                        
118 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.33      53.03        
                  25.37       53.03 (27.66)                                        
119 Steger, Alex J            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.54      53.11        
                  24.70       53.11 (28.41)                                        
120 Deweese, Frederick H      14 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.41      53.44        
                  25.86       53.44 (27.58)                                        
 -- Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                49.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Laracuente, Gabriel E     15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Colin A     19 Unattached-VA        1:40.53    1:38.50 FUT     20  
                  22.89       47.97 (25.08)     1:13.18 (25.21)     1:38.50 (25.32)
  2 Magness, Matthew T  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:39.98    1:39.67 FUT     17  
                  23.54       48.69 (25.15)     1:14.47 (25.78)     1:39.67 (25.20)
  3 Makin, Peter G      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:41.25    1:39.83 FUT     16  
                  22.86       47.96 (25.10)     1:14.14 (26.18)     1:39.83 (25.69)
  4 Ciecko, Bryce A     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.87    1:40.96 FUT     15  
                  23.79       49.32 (25.53)     1:15.59 (26.27)     1:40.96 (25.37)
  5 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:41.60    1:41.64 FUT     14  
                  23.81       49.68 (25.87)     1:15.67 (25.99)     1:41.64 (25.97)
  6 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.41    1:41.68 FUT     13  
                  23.42       48.98 (25.56)     1:15.54 (26.56)     1:41.68 (26.14)
  7 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:41.93    1:41.74 FUT     12  
                  24.14       49.94 (25.80)     1:16.14 (26.20)     1:41.74 (25.60)
  8 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.74    1:41.77 FUT     11  
                  23.98       49.80 (25.82)     1:15.96 (26.16)     1:41.77 (25.81)
  9 Lin, Kevin          17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:42.33    1:41.99 FUT      9  
                  23.91       49.51 (25.60)     1:15.77 (26.26)     1:41.99 (26.22)
 10 McGroarty, Brian T  18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:41.83    1:42.65 QT       7  
                  23.36       48.91 (25.55)     1:15.40 (26.49)     1:42.65 (27.25)
B - Final
 11 Jurcik, Emils Gust  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.96    1:41.25 FUT      6  
                  23.61       49.34 (25.73)     1:15.29 (25.95)     1:41.25 (25.96)
 12 Schonbachler, Ryan  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:43.65    1:43.02 QT       5  
                  24.09       49.84 (25.75)     1:16.59 (26.75)     1:43.02 (26.43)
 13 Rogers, Joseph T    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:42.91    1:43.32 QT       4  
                  23.84       49.87 (26.03)     1:17.00 (27.13)     1:43.32 (26.32)
 14 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.86    1:43.51 QT       3  
                  24.03       50.38 (26.35)     1:17.15 (26.77)     1:43.51 (26.36)
 15 Kondrit, Kevin W    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:43.05    1:43.74 QT       2  
                  24.31       50.99 (26.68)     1:17.59 (26.60)     1:43.74 (26.15)
 16 Harp, Parker J      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:43.19    1:43.85 QT       1  
                  23.59       49.83 (26.24)     1:16.82 (26.99)     1:43.85 (27.03)
 17 Byrne, Jared W      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.64    1:44.00 QT     
                  24.16       50.26 (26.10)     1:17.31 (27.05)     1:44.00 (26.69)
 18 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.93    1:44.69 QT     
                  23.91       50.45 (26.54)     1:17.38 (26.93)     1:44.69 (27.31)
 19 Hoskins, Matthew C  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.15    1:44.71 QT     
                  24.92       51.29 (26.37)     1:18.12 (26.83)     1:44.71 (26.59)
 20 Lynch, Evan W       16 757 Swim-VA          1:43.69    1:45.86 QT     
                  24.44       50.87 (26.43)     1:18.28 (27.41)     1:45.86 (27.58)
C - Final
 21 Fitzpatrick, Jack   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:44.35    1:43.12 QT     
                  24.46       50.75 (26.29)     1:17.58 (26.83)     1:43.12 (25.54)
 22 Cary, Connor J      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.70    1:43.28 QT     
                  24.60       51.04 (26.44)     1:17.51 (26.47)     1:43.28 (25.77)
 23 Rice, Brendan M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:45.25    1:44.22 QT     
                  24.65       51.13 (26.48)     1:17.88 (26.75)     1:44.22 (26.34)
 24 Harkins, Harry C    18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:45.15    1:44.61 QT     
                  24.46       51.68 (27.22)     1:18.53 (26.85)     1:44.61 (26.08)
 25 Rothstein, Andrew   17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.85    1:44.65 QT     
                  24.35       51.21 (26.86)     1:17.87 (26.66)     1:44.65 (26.78)
 26 Ellis, Tyler E      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.35    1:45.06 QT     
                  24.41       50.67 (26.26)     1:17.43 (26.76)     1:45.06 (27.63)
 27 Madzy, Joshua D     17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:45.13    1:45.21 QT     
                  24.48       50.94 (26.46)     1:17.98 (27.04)     1:45.21 (27.23)
 28 Langan, Emmett R    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:45.28    1:45.55 QT     
                  24.12       50.46 (26.34)     1:17.79 (27.33)     1:45.55 (27.76)
 29 Vollmer, Ian C      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.37    1:45.92 QT     
                  24.28       50.80 (26.52)     1:18.29 (27.49)     1:45.92 (27.63)
 30 Tinneny, Graydon M  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:45.34    1:46.64        
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)     1:18.65 (27.28)     1:46.64 (27.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:40.57    1:39.98 qFUT   
                  23.84       49.20 (25.36)     1:14.74 (25.54)     1:39.98 (25.24)
  2 Murphy, Colin A           19 Unattached-VA        1:38.90    1:40.53 qFUT   
                  23.43       48.78 (25.35)     1:14.41 (25.63)     1:40.53 (26.12)
  3 Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.36    1:41.25 qFUT   
                  22.98       48.17 (25.19)     1:14.58 (26.41)     1:41.25 (26.67)
  4 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.62    1:41.60 qFUT   
                  23.74       49.72 (25.98)     1:16.03 (26.31)     1:41.60 (25.57)
  5 McGroarty, Brian T        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:41.86    1:41.83 qFUT   
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)     1:15.78 (25.77)     1:41.83 (26.05)
  6 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:41.58    1:41.93 qFUT   
                  24.17       49.81 (25.64)     1:16.04 (26.23)     1:41.93 (25.89)
  7 Thompson, Grant A         18 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:40.35    1:42.03 qFUT   
                  24.00       49.49 (25.49)     1:15.68 (26.19)     1:42.03 (26.35)
  8 Lin, Kevin                17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:40.82    1:42.33 qQT    
                  24.31       49.85 (25.54)     1:16.11 (26.26)     1:42.33 (26.22)
  9 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:41.20    1:42.41 qQT    
                  23.52       49.04 (25.52)     1:15.87 (26.83)     1:42.41 (26.54)
 10 Menzer, Alec J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:39.99    1:42.74 qQT    
                  23.84       49.46 (25.62)     1:16.11 (26.65)     1:42.74 (26.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:44.38    1:42.87 qQT    
                  24.32       50.69 (26.37)     1:17.08 (26.39)     1:42.87 (25.79)
 12 Rogers, Joseph T          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:42.26    1:42.91 qQT    
                  24.21       50.27 (26.06)     1:16.89 (26.62)     1:42.91 (26.02)
 13 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:44.69    1:42.93 qQT    
                  23.77       49.62 (25.85)     1:16.23 (26.61)     1:42.93 (26.70)
 14 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.47    1:42.96 qQT    
                  23.24       48.56 (25.32)     1:15.37 (26.81)     1:42.96 (27.59)
 15 Kondrit, Kevin W          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:41.35    1:43.05 qQT    
                  23.67       49.82 (26.15)     1:16.57 (26.75)     1:43.05 (26.48)
 16 Harp, Parker J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:42.89    1:43.19 qQT    
                  23.74       49.23 (25.49)     1:15.95 (26.72)     1:43.19 (27.24)
 17 Byrne, Jared W            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.46    1:43.64 qQT    
                  24.17       50.47 (26.30)     1:17.34 (26.87)     1:43.64 (26.30)
 18 Schonbachler, Ryan R      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:42.70    1:43.65 qQT    
                  24.46       50.68 (26.22)     1:17.31 (26.63)     1:43.65 (26.34)
 19 Lynch, Evan W             16 757 Swim-VA          1:42.57    1:43.69 qQT    
                  23.97       49.85 (25.88)     1:16.84 (26.99)     1:43.69 (26.85)
 20 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.92    1:43.86 qQT    
                  24.19       50.42 (26.23)     1:17.30 (26.88)     1:43.86 (26.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.39    1:44.15 qQT    
                  24.02       50.23 (26.21)     1:17.03 (26.80)     1:44.15 (27.12)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Jack T       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:44.98    1:44.35 qQT    
                  24.01       50.08 (26.07)     1:17.34 (27.26)     1:44.35 (27.01)
 23 Vollmer, Ian C            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.45    1:44.37 qQT    
                  23.95       50.21 (26.26)     1:16.72 (26.51)     1:44.37 (27.65)
 24 Cary, Connor J            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:46.93    1:44.70 qQT    
                  24.50       50.91 (26.41)     1:17.87 (26.96)     1:44.70 (26.83)
 25 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.90L   1:44.72 qQT    
                  23.78       50.39 (26.61)     1:17.63 (27.24)     1:44.72 (27.09)
 26 Rothstein, Andrew B       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.19    1:44.85 qQT    
                  24.23       50.67 (26.44)     1:17.61 (26.94)     1:44.85 (27.24)
 27 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.89    1:44.93 qQT    
                  24.24       50.99 (26.75)     1:18.06 (27.07)     1:44.93 (26.87)
 28 Madzy, Joshua D           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:46.65    1:45.13 qQT    
                  24.46       50.94 (26.48)     1:18.11 (27.17)     1:45.13 (27.02)
 29 Harkins, Harry C          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:44.20    1:45.15 qQT    
                  24.57       51.56 (26.99)     1:18.63 (27.07)     1:45.15 (26.52)
 30 Kim, Abraham              19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:41.89    1:45.24 qQT    
                  24.56       50.82 (26.26)     1:17.57 (26.75)     1:45.24 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rice, Brendan M           16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:45.99    1:45.25 QT     
                  24.24       50.38 (26.14)     1:17.58 (27.20)     1:45.25 (27.67)
 32 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:46.94    1:45.28 QT     
                  24.25       50.62 (26.37)     1:17.63 (27.01)     1:45.28 (27.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:45.79    1:45.34 QT     
                  24.48       50.86 (26.38)     1:17.70 (26.84)     1:45.34 (27.64)
 34 Pereles, Noah F           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.67    1:45.35 QT     
                  23.94       50.21 (26.27)     1:17.52 (27.31)     1:45.35 (27.83)
 34 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.99    1:45.35 QT     
                  23.72       50.04 (26.32)     1:17.60 (27.56)     1:45.35 (27.75)
 36 Laracuente, Gabriel E     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.76    1:45.46 QT     
                  24.33       51.26 (26.93)     1:18.71 (27.45)     1:45.46 (26.75)
 37 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.50    1:45.48 QT     
                  24.06       50.94 (26.88)     1:18.74 (27.80)     1:45.48 (26.74)
 38 Novak, Brandon P          17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:43.75    1:45.65 QT     
                  24.25       50.84 (26.59)     1:18.15 (27.31)     1:45.65 (27.50)
 39 Morrow, John M            16 757 Swim-VA          1:45.49    1:45.69 QT     
                  24.05       50.65 (26.60)     1:17.90 (27.25)     1:45.69 (27.79)
 40 Bass, Harrison L          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:46.61    1:45.70 QT     
                  24.46       50.96 (26.50)     1:18.55 (27.59)     1:45.70 (27.15)
 40 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.56    1:45.70 QT     
                  24.23       50.63 (26.40)     1:18.05 (27.42)     1:45.70 (27.65)
 42 Clauhs, Brett A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:45.36    1:45.75 QT     
                  24.42       51.09 (26.67)     1:18.53 (27.44)     1:45.75 (27.22)
 43 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:46.12    1:45.83 QT     
                  23.75       50.45 (26.70)     1:18.00 (27.55)     1:45.83 (27.83)
 44 Ye, Vincent Z             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:47.80    1:46.01 QT     
                  25.09       52.25 (27.16)     1:18.72 (26.47)     1:46.01 (27.29)
 44 Uhlin, Cade T             17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.74    1:46.01 QT     
                  25.04       51.68 (26.64)     1:18.73 (27.05)     1:46.01 (27.28)
 46 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.94    1:46.34 QT     
                  23.75       49.80 (26.05)     1:17.53 (27.73)     1:46.34 (28.81)
 47 Revers, Andrew J          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.51    1:46.38 QT     
                  24.38       51.07 (26.69)     1:18.76 (27.69)     1:46.38 (27.62)
 48 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.10    1:46.39 QT     
                  23.65       49.99 (26.34)     1:17.26 (27.27)     1:46.39 (29.13)
 49 Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.97    1:46.48 QT     
                  24.23       51.32 (27.09)     1:19.23 (27.91)     1:46.48 (27.25)
 50 Murphy, Jonas P           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.61    1:46.56        
                  24.55       51.85 (27.30)     1:19.30 (27.45)     1:46.56 (27.26)
 51 Coray, Marcelo G          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.22    1:46.62        
                  24.73       52.02 (27.29)     1:19.32 (27.30)     1:46.62 (27.30)
 52 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.11    1:46.68        
                  24.36       50.95 (26.59)     1:18.62 (27.67)     1:46.68 (28.06)
 53 Diffendal, Benjamin J     17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:44.61    1:46.69        
                  24.91       51.79 (26.88)     1:19.11 (27.32)     1:46.69 (27.58)
 54 Young, Mason P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:44.40    1:46.74        
                  24.44       51.20 (26.76)     1:18.39 (27.19)     1:46.74 (28.35)
 55 Griffiths, Ryan D         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:45.18    1:46.78        
                  24.00       50.76 (26.76)     1:18.78 (28.02)     1:46.78 (28.00)
 56 Higgins, Nathaniel S      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.69    1:46.79        
                  24.50       51.09 (26.59)     1:18.76 (27.67)     1:46.79 (28.03)
 57 Doyle, Connor D           15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:45.21    1:46.82        
                  24.45       51.23 (26.78)     1:19.13 (27.90)     1:46.82 (27.69)
 58 Pettit, Collin S          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:44.91    1:46.83        
                  24.58       51.39 (26.81)     1:18.92 (27.53)     1:46.83 (27.91)
 59 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.26    1:46.84        
                  24.73       51.73 (27.00)     1:19.21 (27.48)     1:46.84 (27.63)
 60 Bennici, Matthew D        17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:45.95    1:46.85        
                  24.69       51.42 (26.73)     1:19.17 (27.75)     1:46.85 (27.68)
 61 Baldino, Ryan G           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:43.49    1:46.91        
                  24.54       51.45 (26.91)     1:19.52 (28.07)     1:46.91 (27.39)
 62 Cline, Brendan M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.03    1:47.02        
                  24.99       51.77 (26.78)     1:19.55 (27.78)     1:47.02 (27.47)
 63 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.64    1:47.05        
                  23.83       50.19 (26.36)     1:18.23 (28.04)     1:47.05 (28.82)
 64 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.60    1:47.09        
                  24.43       51.41 (26.98)     1:19.22 (27.81)     1:47.09 (27.87)
 65 Vienneau, Conor R         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:46.45    1:47.11        
                  24.58       51.25 (26.67)     1:18.88 (27.63)     1:47.11 (28.23)
 66 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:46.21    1:47.12        
                  24.50       51.11 (26.61)     1:18.81 (27.70)     1:47.12 (28.31)
 67 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 Severna Park  St-MD  1:45.83    1:47.14        
                  24.40       51.11 (26.71)     1:18.75 (27.64)     1:47.14 (28.39)
 68 Rivard, Christopher R     15 Monocacy AC-MD       1:46.42    1:47.25        
                  24.99       52.01 (27.02)     1:19.89 (27.88)     1:47.25 (27.36)
 69 Hohman, Ryan P            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.20    1:47.32        
                  24.66       52.00 (27.34)     1:19.74 (27.74)     1:47.32 (27.58)
 70 Scott, Andrew T           17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:46.01    1:47.47        
                  25.24       52.51 (27.27)     1:20.01 (27.50)     1:47.47 (27.46)
 71 Cruzado, Diego R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:47.99    1:47.59        
                  25.22       52.25 (27.03)     1:20.08 (27.83)     1:47.59 (27.51)
 72 Young, Tucker H           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:46.39    1:48.04        
                  23.67       50.26 (26.59)     1:18.70 (28.44)     1:48.04 (29.34)
 73 Grinstead, David A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.67    1:48.09        
                  25.07       51.73 (26.66)     1:19.29 (27.56)     1:48.09 (28.80)
 74 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.91    1:48.12        
                  24.18       51.15 (26.97)     1:19.84 (28.69)     1:48.12 (28.28)
 75 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.01    1:48.14        
                  24.20       50.58 (26.38)     1:18.71 (28.13)     1:48.14 (29.43)
 76 Hall, Owen C              18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.02    1:48.49        
                  25.03       52.62 (27.59)     1:21.07 (28.45)     1:48.49 (27.42)
 77 Reilly, Sean P            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.27    1:48.50        
                  25.73       53.37 (27.64)     1:20.85 (27.48)     1:48.50 (27.65)
 78 Backus, Kyle              16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:56.20    1:48.76        
                  25.31       53.03 (27.72)     1:21.45 (28.42)     1:48.76 (27.31)
 79 Torrington, Bradley J     18 York Swim Club-PV    1:47.80    1:48.86        
                  25.47       52.96 (27.49)     1:20.82 (27.86)     1:48.86 (28.04)
 79 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:47.26    1:48.86        
                  24.82       52.05 (27.23)     1:20.47 (28.42)     1:48.86 (28.39)
 81 Zhai, Alan S              17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:46.54    1:49.04        
                  24.91       52.40 (27.49)     1:20.54 (28.14)     1:49.04 (28.50)
 82 Daw, Simon J              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.15    1:49.13        
                  25.26       52.99 (27.73)     1:20.62 (27.63)     1:49.13 (28.51)
 83 Spicer, Nicholas A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.52    1:49.14        
                  24.94       52.43 (27.49)     1:20.94 (28.51)     1:49.14 (28.20)
 84 Shideler, Corey R         18 757 Swim-VA          1:46.47    1:49.28        
                  24.71       51.67 (26.96)     1:20.21 (28.54)     1:49.28 (29.07)
 85 Vanik, Alexander J        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:46.10    1:49.37        
                  24.56       51.61 (27.05)     1:20.32 (28.71)     1:49.37 (29.05)
 86 Glass, Nicholas E         17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.87    1:49.51        
                  24.25       52.19 (27.94)     1:20.56 (28.37)     1:49.51 (28.95)
 87 Su, Jeffrey M             17 The Capitol Sea-PV   1:48.53    1:49.72        
                  25.49       53.07 (27.58)     1:21.75 (28.68)     1:49.72 (27.97)
 88 Walden, Vincent C         16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:48.93    1:49.94        
                  24.47       52.97 (28.50)     1:21.83 (28.86)     1:49.94 (28.11)
 89 Bergstrom, Luke G         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.37    1:49.97        
                  24.67       52.65 (27.98)     1:21.73 (29.08)     1:49.97 (28.24)
 90 Labossiere, Alexandre D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.49    1:50.13        
                  24.66       52.42 (27.76)     1:21.16 (28.74)     1:50.13 (28.97)
 91 Younger, Cole C           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:48.76    1:51.06        
                  25.43       53.39 (27.96)     1:21.72 (28.33)     1:51.06 (29.34)
 92 Clark, Austin B           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.68    1:51.19        
                  25.64       53.93 (28.29)     1:22.93 (29.00)     1:51.19 (28.26)
 93 Bohan, Amatheon C         18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:46.28    1:51.31        
                  25.45       52.87 (27.42)     1:21.70 (28.83)     1:51.31 (29.61)
 94 Buda, Henry T             16 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:48.26    1:52.38        
                  25.03       53.02 (27.99)     1:22.94 (29.92)     1:52.38 (29.44)
 95 Dunathan, Conner R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.51    1:57.34        
                  25.02       53.87 (28.85)     1:24.63 (30.76)     1:57.34 (32.71)
 -- Liu, Justin M             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:42.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.73    4:29.42 FUT     20  
                  25.04       52.20 (27.16)     1:19.74 (27.54)     1:47.27 (27.53)
        2:15.04 (27.77)     2:42.23 (27.19)     3:09.40 (27.17)     3:36.14 (26.74)
        4:03.00 (26.86)     4:29.42 (26.42)                                        
  2 Murphy, Colin A     19 Unattached-VA        4:32.71    4:31.03 FUT     17  
                  24.86       52.02 (27.16)     1:19.37 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.56)
        2:14.57 (27.64)     2:42.26 (27.69)     3:10.22 (27.96)     3:37.24 (27.02)
        4:04.30 (27.06)     4:31.03 (26.73)                                        
  3 Magness, Matthew T  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:37.89    4:34.00 FUT     16  
                  24.65       51.76 (27.11)     1:19.34 (27.58)     1:47.03 (27.69)
        2:14.97 (27.94)     2:43.11 (28.14)     3:11.31 (28.20)     3:39.44 (28.13)
        4:07.38 (27.94)     4:34.00 (26.62)                                        
  4 Edgemond, Jack D    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:39.78    4:36.05 FUT     15  
                  24.74       52.08 (27.34)     1:19.46 (27.38)     1:47.13 (27.67)
        2:15.12 (27.99)     2:43.34 (28.22)     3:11.64 (28.30)     3:40.28 (28.64)
        4:08.81 (28.53)     4:36.05 (27.24)                                        
  5 Thompson, Grant A   18 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:36.27    4:36.36 FUT     14  
                  24.79       51.73 (26.94)     1:19.23 (27.50)     1:47.02 (27.79)
        2:14.81 (27.79)     2:42.76 (27.95)     3:10.92 (28.16)     3:39.48 (28.56)
        4:08.00 (28.52)     4:36.36 (28.36)                                        
  6 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.31    4:36.68 FUT     13  
                  25.44       53.12 (27.68)     1:20.82 (27.70)     1:48.63 (27.81)
        2:16.80 (28.17)     2:44.96 (28.16)     3:13.18 (28.22)     3:41.39 (28.21)
        4:09.45 (28.06)     4:36.68 (27.23)                                        
  7 Hopta, Stephen R    17 Peters Township-AM   4:39.50    4:40.77 QT      12  
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)     1:21.41 (27.72)     1:49.84 (28.43)
        2:18.21 (28.37)     2:47.00 (28.79)     3:16.13 (29.13)     3:45.13 (29.00)
        4:13.65 (28.52)     4:40.77 (27.12)                                        
  8 Sita, John R        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.30    4:41.29 QT      11  
                  25.15       52.87 (27.72)     1:21.09 (28.22)     1:49.59 (28.50)
        2:18.31 (28.72)     2:47.20 (28.89)     3:16.12 (28.92)     3:45.17 (29.05)
        4:13.62 (28.45)     4:41.29 (27.67)                                        
  9 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:38.48    4:43.34 QT       9  
                  25.18       52.71 (27.53)     1:21.02 (28.31)     1:49.28 (28.26)
        2:17.95 (28.67)     2:46.82 (28.87)     3:16.23 (29.41)     3:45.59 (29.36)
        4:15.13 (29.54)     4:43.34 (28.21)                                        
 10 Eppinger, Emmanuel  18 Jewish Community-AM  4:41.02    4:43.48 QT       7  
                  25.06       52.56 (27.50)     1:20.45 (27.89)     1:48.85 (28.40)
        2:17.73 (28.88)     2:47.01 (29.28)     3:16.07 (29.06)     3:45.51 (29.44)
        4:15.05 (29.54)     4:43.48 (28.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lin, Kevin          17 Monocacy AC-MD       4:44.48    4:36.85 FUT      6  
                  25.10       51.66 (26.56)     1:18.48 (26.82)     1:45.92 (27.44)
        2:13.79 (27.87)     2:42.34 (28.55)     3:10.79 (28.45)     3:39.77 (28.98)
        4:08.99 (29.22)     4:36.85 (27.86)                                        
 12 Ciecko, Bryce A     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.23    4:38.04 QT       5  
                  25.14       52.15 (27.01)     1:19.80 (27.65)     1:47.69 (27.89)
        2:15.99 (28.30)     2:44.26 (28.27)     3:12.63 (28.37)     3:41.28 (28.65)
        4:10.07 (28.79)     4:38.04 (27.97)                                        
 13 Pettit, Collin S    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:42.02    4:40.62 QT       4  
                  25.10       52.77 (27.67)     1:20.99 (28.22)     1:49.23 (28.24)
        2:17.68 (28.45)     2:46.15 (28.47)     3:14.78 (28.63)     3:43.83 (29.05)
        4:12.58 (28.75)     4:40.62 (28.04)                                        
 14 Schonbachler, Ryan  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:46.49    4:41.54 QT       3  
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)     1:20.73 (28.17)     1:49.10 (28.37)
        2:18.03 (28.93)     2:47.12 (29.09)     3:16.65 (29.53)     3:46.22 (29.57)
        4:15.51 (29.29)     4:41.54 (26.03)                                        
 15 Goldblatt, Leo W    14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.46    4:41.65 QT       2  
                  25.42       52.88 (27.46)     1:21.10 (28.22)     1:49.60 (28.50)
        2:18.31 (28.71)     2:47.21 (28.90)     3:16.10 (28.89)     3:45.19 (29.09)
        4:14.11 (28.92)     4:41.65 (27.54)                                        
 16 Rothstein, Andrew   17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.87    4:43.20 QT       1  
                  25.28       53.35 (28.07)     1:21.22 (27.87)     1:49.67 (28.45)
        2:18.43 (28.76)     2:47.26 (28.83)     3:16.17 (28.91)     3:45.26 (29.09)
        4:14.63 (29.37)     4:43.20 (28.57)                                        
 17 Rice, Brendan M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:42.14    4:46.40 QT     
                  25.86       54.00 (28.14)     1:23.01 (29.01)     1:52.24 (29.23)
        2:21.75 (29.51)     2:51.05 (29.30)     3:20.35 (29.30)     3:49.59 (29.24)
        4:18.95 (29.36)     4:46.40 (27.45)                                        
 18 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:44.23    4:46.55 QT     
                  25.02       52.49 (27.47)     1:20.78 (28.29)     1:49.64 (28.86)
        2:19.18 (29.54)     2:48.87 (29.69)     3:18.72 (29.85)     3:48.62 (29.90)
        4:18.07 (29.45)     4:46.55 (28.48)                                        
 19 Lynch, Evan W       16 757 Swim-VA          4:45.56    4:47.46 QT     
                  24.86       52.10 (27.24)     1:19.82 (27.72)     1:48.42 (28.60)
        2:17.70 (29.28)     2:47.78 (30.08)     3:18.38 (30.60)     3:48.92 (30.54)
        4:18.79 (29.87)     4:47.46 (28.67)                                        
 20 Kondrit, Kevin W    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:45.43    4:49.64        
                  25.19       53.02 (27.83)     1:21.92 (28.90)     1:51.65 (29.73)
        2:21.33 (29.68)     2:51.16 (29.83)     3:21.21 (30.05)     3:50.92 (29.71)
        4:20.95 (30.03)     4:49.64 (28.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Keer, Dylan T       19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:48.25    4:44.57 QT     
                  26.15       54.04 (27.89)     1:22.15 (28.11)     1:51.01 (28.86)
        2:19.98 (28.97)     2:49.19 (29.21)     3:18.36 (29.17)     3:47.69 (29.33)
        4:16.31 (28.62)     4:44.57 (28.26)                                        
 22 Grinstead, David A  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.57    4:46.59 QT     
                  25.42       52.60 (27.18)     1:20.73 (28.13)     1:49.73 (29.00)
        2:19.97 (30.24)     2:49.82 (29.85)     3:20.39 (30.57)     3:49.78 (29.39)
        4:18.90 (29.12)     4:46.59 (27.69)                                        
 23 Coray, Marcelo G    17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.82    4:46.92 QT     
                  25.73       53.93 (28.20)     1:22.35 (28.42)     1:51.52 (29.17)
        2:20.58 (29.06)     2:49.45 (28.87)     3:18.99 (29.54)     3:49.00 (30.01)
        4:18.97 (29.97)     4:46.92 (27.95)                                        
 24 Doyle, Connor D     15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:47.12    4:47.91 QT     
                  25.30       53.32 (28.02)     1:21.40 (28.08)     1:49.98 (28.58)
        2:19.50 (29.52)     2:49.22 (29.72)     3:19.13 (29.91)     3:49.12 (29.99)
        4:18.98 (29.86)     4:47.91 (28.93)                                        
 25 Sokolowsky, Conor   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:48.76    4:48.24 QT     
                  25.74       53.99 (28.25)     1:22.66 (28.67)     1:51.82 (29.16)
        2:21.13 (29.31)     2:50.45 (29.32)     3:19.99 (29.54)     3:49.67 (29.68)
        4:19.34 (29.67)     4:48.24 (28.90)                                        
 26 Clauhs, Brett A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:49.16    4:48.39 QT     
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)     1:22.99 (28.90)     1:52.04 (29.05)
        2:21.37 (29.33)     2:51.03 (29.66)     3:20.86 (29.83)     3:50.03 (29.17)
        4:19.57 (29.54)     4:48.39 (28.82)                                        
 27 Su, Jeffrey M       17 The Capitol Sea-PV   4:48.51    4:50.76        
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)     1:22.96 (29.05)     1:52.15 (29.19)
        2:21.52 (29.37)     2:51.31 (29.79)     3:21.37 (30.06)     3:51.50 (30.13)
        4:21.79 (30.29)     4:50.76 (28.97)                                        
 28 Spicer, Nicholas A  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.22    4:50.77        
                  25.62       53.92 (28.30)     1:22.50 (28.58)     1:51.81 (29.31)
        2:21.22 (29.41)     2:50.77 (29.55)     3:20.57 (29.80)     3:50.83 (30.26)
        4:21.17 (30.34)     4:50.77 (29.60)                                        
 29 Rivard, Christophe  15 Monocacy AC-MD       4:48.02    4:51.95        
                  26.23       55.16 (28.93)     1:24.96 (29.80)     1:54.78 (29.82)
        2:24.81 (30.03)     2:54.88 (30.07)     3:24.64 (29.76)     3:54.27 (29.63)
        4:23.87 (29.60)     4:51.95 (28.08)                                        
 30 Jacome, Sebastian   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.37    4:54.46        
                  26.14       54.62 (28.48)     1:23.79 (29.17)     1:53.58 (29.79)
        2:23.80 (30.22)     2:54.40 (30.60)     3:24.52 (30.12)     3:55.03 (30.51)
        4:25.54 (30.51)     4:54.46 (28.92)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Colin A           19 Unattached-VA        4:28.30    4:32.71 qFUT   
                  25.01       52.15 (27.14)     1:19.66 (27.51)     1:47.49 (27.83)
        2:15.52 (28.03)     2:43.24 (27.72)     3:10.99 (27.75)     3:39.08 (28.09)
        4:06.08 (27.00)     4:32.71 (26.63)                                        
  2 Thompson, Grant A         18 Austin Swim Club-ST  4:35.19    4:36.27 qFUT   
                  25.14       52.51 (27.37)     1:20.06 (27.55)     1:47.84 (27.78)
        2:15.50 (27.66)     2:43.74 (28.24)     3:12.11 (28.37)     3:40.60 (28.49)
        4:08.71 (28.11)     4:36.27 (27.56)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:30.49    4:36.73 qFUT   
                  25.50       53.22 (27.72)     1:21.45 (28.23)     1:49.70 (28.25)
        2:18.22 (28.52)     2:46.85 (28.63)     3:13.94 (27.09)     3:41.22 (27.28)
        4:08.90 (27.68)     4:36.73 (27.83)                                        
  4 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:32.94    4:37.89 qQT    
                  25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:21.56 (28.04)     1:49.60 (28.04)
        2:17.53 (27.93)     2:45.89 (28.36)     3:13.83 (27.94)     3:42.01 (28.18)
        4:10.12 (28.11)     4:37.89 (27.77)                                        
  5 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.18    4:38.48 qQT    
                  24.99       53.04 (28.05)     1:21.39 (28.35)     1:49.78 (28.39)
        2:18.39 (28.61)     2:46.70 (28.31)     3:15.01 (28.31)     3:43.37 (28.36)
        4:11.53 (28.16)     4:38.48 (26.95)                                        
  6 Sita, John R              17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.34    4:39.30 qQT    
                  25.23       53.55 (28.32)     1:22.29 (28.74)     1:51.11 (28.82)
        2:19.19 (28.08)     2:47.61 (28.42)     3:15.93 (28.32)     3:44.51 (28.58)
        4:12.48 (27.97)     4:39.30 (26.82)                                        
  7 McGroarty, Brian T        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:34.20    4:39.41 qQT    
                  25.24       53.13 (27.89)     1:21.47 (28.34)     1:49.71 (28.24)
        2:18.19 (28.48)     2:46.61 (28.42)     3:14.90 (28.29)     3:43.19 (28.29)
        4:11.58 (28.39)     4:39.41 (27.83)                                        
  8 Hopta, Stephen R          17 Peters Township-AM   4:37.31    4:39.50 qQT    
                  25.42       53.04 (27.62)     1:20.57 (27.53)     1:48.27 (27.70)
        2:16.47 (28.20)     2:44.60 (28.13)     3:13.24 (28.64)     3:42.11 (28.87)
        4:11.40 (29.29)     4:39.50 (28.10)                                        
  9 Edgemond, Jack D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:39.20    4:39.78 qQT    
                  24.94       52.57 (27.63)     1:21.12 (28.55)     1:49.83 (28.71)
        2:17.99 (28.16)     2:46.25 (28.26)     3:14.68 (28.43)     3:43.13 (28.45)
        4:11.65 (28.52)     4:39.78 (28.13)                                        
 10 Menzer, Alec J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.94    4:40.31 qQT    
                  25.53       53.55 (28.02)     1:21.65 (28.10)     1:49.91 (28.26)
        2:18.12 (28.21)     2:46.47 (28.35)     3:15.11 (28.64)     3:43.83 (28.72)
        4:12.60 (28.77)     4:40.31 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      18 Jewish Community-AM  4:42.23    4:41.02 qQT    
                  25.38       52.63 (27.25)     1:20.60 (27.97)     1:49.10 (28.50)
        2:17.61 (28.51)     2:46.28 (28.67)     3:15.03 (28.75)     3:43.83 (28.80)
        4:12.80 (28.97)     4:41.02 (28.22)                                        
 12 Pettit, Collin S          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:39.94    4:42.02 qQT    
                  25.47       53.17 (27.70)     1:21.34 (28.17)     1:50.17 (28.83)
        2:18.69 (28.52)     2:47.40 (28.71)     3:16.65 (29.25)     3:46.06 (29.41)
        4:14.45 (28.39)     4:42.02 (27.57)                                        
 13 Rice, Brendan M           16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:44.34    4:42.14 qQT    
                  25.72       54.12 (28.40)     1:23.00 (28.88)     1:52.03 (29.03)
        2:21.37 (29.34)     2:50.05 (28.68)     3:18.69 (28.64)     3:47.07 (28.38)
        4:15.30 (28.23)     4:42.14 (26.84)                                        
 14 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.67    4:42.23 qQT    
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)     1:21.56 (28.33)     1:49.84 (28.28)
        2:18.99 (29.15)     2:47.82 (28.83)     3:16.30 (28.48)     3:45.06 (28.76)
        4:14.15 (29.09)     4:42.23 (28.08)                                        
 15 Goldblatt, Leo W          14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.19    4:43.46 qQT    
                  25.38       53.17 (27.79)     1:21.64 (28.47)     1:50.39 (28.75)
        2:19.17 (28.78)     2:48.20 (29.03)     3:17.31 (29.11)     3:46.54 (29.23)
        4:15.73 (29.19)     4:43.46 (27.73)                                        
 16 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:45.46    4:44.23 qQT    
                  25.26       53.33 (28.07)     1:21.79 (28.46)     1:50.65 (28.86)
        2:19.67 (29.02)     2:48.89 (29.22)     3:18.10 (29.21)     3:47.52 (29.42)
        4:16.33 (28.81)     4:44.23 (27.90)                                        
 17 Lin, Kevin                17 Monocacy AC-MD       4:33.33    4:44.48 qQT    
                  25.96       53.67 (27.71)     1:21.95 (28.28)     1:50.27 (28.32)
        2:18.79 (28.52)     2:47.55 (28.76)     3:16.36 (28.81)     3:46.00 (29.64)
        4:15.72 (29.72)     4:44.48 (28.76)                                        
 18 Kondrit, Kevin W          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.34    4:45.43 qQT    
                  25.49       53.41 (27.92)     1:22.00 (28.59)     1:50.52 (28.52)
        2:18.92 (28.40)     2:47.84 (28.92)     3:17.29 (29.45)     3:47.04 (29.75)
        4:16.63 (29.59)     4:45.43 (28.80)                                        
 19 Lynch, Evan W             16 757 Swim-VA          4:40.63    4:45.56 qQT    
                  25.63       53.91 (28.28)     1:22.76 (28.85)     1:51.71 (28.95)
        2:20.94 (29.23)     2:50.35 (29.41)     3:19.65 (29.30)     3:49.07 (29.42)
        4:18.10 (29.03)     4:45.56 (27.46)                                        
 20 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.55    4:45.64 qQT    
                  25.82       54.22 (28.40)     1:23.14 (28.92)     1:52.42 (29.28)
        2:21.60 (29.18)     2:51.20 (29.60)     3:20.82 (29.62)     3:49.95 (29.13)
        4:18.69 (28.74)     4:45.64 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schonbachler, Ryan R      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:32.67    4:46.49 qQT    
                  25.09       52.84 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.48)     1:50.22 (28.90)
        2:19.24 (29.02)     2:48.69 (29.45)     3:18.19 (29.50)     3:48.17 (29.98)
        4:17.87 (29.70)     4:46.49 (28.62)                                        
 22 Rothstein, Andrew B       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.93    4:46.87 qQT    
                  26.25       55.04 (28.79)     1:23.56 (28.52)     1:52.43 (28.87)
        2:21.40 (28.97)     2:50.89 (29.49)     3:20.16 (29.27)     3:49.28 (29.12)
        4:18.50 (29.22)     4:46.87 (28.37)                                        
 23 Doyle, Connor D           15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:44.86    4:47.12 qQT    
                  25.83       54.20 (28.37)     1:22.75 (28.55)     1:51.49 (28.74)
        2:20.48 (28.99)     2:50.05 (29.57)     3:19.57 (29.52)     3:49.33 (29.76)
        4:18.58 (29.25)     4:47.12 (28.54)                                        
 24 Grinstead, David A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.24    4:47.57 qQT    
                  25.93       54.09 (28.16)     1:22.90 (28.81)     1:52.46 (29.56)
        2:22.36 (29.90)     2:51.99 (29.63)     3:21.45 (29.46)     3:51.11 (29.66)
        4:19.91 (28.80)     4:47.57 (27.66)                                        
 25 Coray, Marcelo G          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.36    4:47.82 qQT    
                  25.89       54.53 (28.64)     1:23.36 (28.83)     1:52.60 (29.24)
        2:21.55 (28.95)     2:51.00 (29.45)     3:19.99 (28.99)     3:49.38 (29.39)
        4:19.00 (29.62)     4:47.82 (28.82)                                        
 26 Rivard, Christopher R     15 Monocacy AC-MD       4:45.34    4:48.02 qQT    
                  26.31       55.31 (29.00)     1:24.51 (29.20)     1:53.77 (29.26)
        2:23.09 (29.32)     2:52.77 (29.68)     3:21.86 (29.09)     3:50.95 (29.09)
        4:20.10 (29.15)     4:48.02 (27.92)                                        
 27 Keer, Dylan T             19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:10.69L   4:48.25 qQT    
                  26.52       54.77 (28.25)     1:23.57 (28.80)     1:52.65 (29.08)
        2:22.41 (29.76)     2:50.81 (28.40)     3:20.45 (29.64)     3:49.85 (29.40)
        4:19.43 (29.58)     4:48.25 (28.82)                                        
 28 Su, Jeffrey M             17 The Capitol Sea-PV   4:46.63    4:48.51 q      
                  25.91       54.04 (28.13)     1:22.87 (28.83)     1:51.90 (29.03)
        2:21.32 (29.42)     2:51.18 (29.86)     3:20.95 (29.77)     3:50.78 (29.83)
        4:20.16 (29.38)     4:48.51 (28.35)                                        
 29 Byrne, Jared W            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:55.30    4:48.53 q      
                  25.22       53.32 (28.10)     1:21.95 (28.63)     1:51.00 (29.05)
        2:20.46 (29.46)     2:50.72 (30.26)     3:20.90 (30.18)     3:50.67 (29.77)
        4:20.00 (29.33)     4:48.53 (28.53)                                        
 30 Vienneau, Conor R         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:47.88    4:48.67 q      
                  26.20       55.11 (28.91)     1:24.52 (29.41)     1:53.95 (29.43)
        2:23.10 (29.15)     2:52.41 (29.31)     3:21.77 (29.36)     3:50.99 (29.22)
        4:20.31 (29.32)     4:48.67 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:45.08    4:48.76        
                  25.86       54.41 (28.55)     1:23.14 (28.73)     1:52.03 (28.89)
        2:21.28 (29.25)     2:50.57 (29.29)     3:20.24 (29.67)     3:50.01 (29.77)
        4:19.93 (29.92)     4:48.76 (28.83)                                        
 32 Clauhs, Brett A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:46.22    4:49.16        
                  26.20       54.50 (28.30)     1:23.23 (28.73)     1:52.19 (28.96)
        2:21.18 (28.99)     2:50.71 (29.53)     3:20.35 (29.64)     3:50.08 (29.73)
        4:20.16 (30.08)     4:49.16 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spicer, Nicholas A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.04    4:49.22        
                  26.06       54.90 (28.84)     1:24.15 (29.25)     1:53.35 (29.20)
        2:22.68 (29.33)     2:52.12 (29.44)     3:21.77 (29.65)     3:51.28 (29.51)
        4:20.54 (29.26)     4:49.22 (28.68)                                        
 34 Jacome, Sebastian P       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.64    4:49.37        
                  26.44       54.76 (28.32)     1:23.63 (28.87)     1:53.06 (29.43)
        2:22.53 (29.47)     2:52.04 (29.51)     3:21.38 (29.34)     3:50.99 (29.61)
        4:20.79 (29.80)     4:49.37 (28.58)                                        
 35 Landon, Ben T             16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:49.66    4:49.41        
                  26.41       54.59 (28.18)     1:23.51 (28.92)     1:52.32 (28.81)
        2:21.55 (29.23)     2:50.99 (29.44)     3:20.26 (29.27)     3:49.86 (29.60)
        4:20.18 (30.32)     4:49.41 (29.23)                                        
 36 Uhlin, Cade T             17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:44.57    4:49.82        
                  25.79       53.81 (28.02)     1:21.96 (28.15)     1:50.76 (28.80)
        2:19.85 (29.09)     2:48.98 (29.13)     3:18.39 (29.41)     3:48.45 (30.06)
        4:19.21 (30.76)     4:49.82 (30.61)                                        
 36 Morales, Diego F          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.45    4:49.82        
                  25.54       53.70 (28.16)     1:22.80 (29.10)     1:52.39 (29.59)
        2:22.01 (29.62)     2:51.95 (29.94)     3:21.90 (29.95)     3:51.58 (29.68)
        4:21.03 (29.45)     4:49.82 (28.79)                                        
 38 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:41.30    4:49.98        
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)     1:22.73 (28.85)     1:52.14 (29.41)
        2:21.41 (29.27)     2:50.71 (29.30)     3:20.23 (29.52)     3:50.16 (29.93)
        4:20.38 (30.22)     4:49.98 (29.60)                                        
 39 Scott, Andrew T           17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:40.27    4:50.34        
                  25.74       53.52 (27.78)     1:21.86 (28.34)     1:50.80 (28.94)
        2:19.87 (29.07)     2:49.62 (29.75)     3:19.84 (30.22)     3:50.18 (30.34)
        4:20.65 (30.47)     4:50.34 (29.69)                                        
 40 Amatruda, Logan R         15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:45.16    4:50.35        
                  26.19       55.05 (28.86)     1:24.15 (29.10)     1:53.93 (29.78)
        2:23.40 (29.47)     2:53.20 (29.80)     3:22.99 (29.79)     3:52.71 (29.72)
        4:21.96 (29.25)     4:50.35 (28.39)                                        
 41 Proxmire, Duncan C        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:45.29    4:50.58        
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)     1:23.67 (29.52)     1:53.90 (30.23)
        2:24.21 (30.31)     2:53.96 (29.75)     3:23.54 (29.58)     3:53.53 (29.99)
        4:22.62 (29.09)     4:50.58 (27.96)                                        
 42 Tepper, Joseph E          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:45.80    4:50.60        
                  26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:23.10 (28.85)     1:52.27 (29.17)
        2:21.70 (29.43)     2:51.43 (29.73)     3:21.18 (29.75)     3:51.14 (29.96)
        4:21.19 (30.05)     4:50.60 (29.41)                                        
 43 Cosgrove, William G       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:47.46    4:50.88        
                  26.39       55.65 (29.26)     1:25.37 (29.72)     1:54.69 (29.32)
        2:24.26 (29.57)     2:53.53 (29.27)     3:22.84 (29.31)     3:52.35 (29.51)
        4:21.87 (29.52)     4:50.88 (29.01)                                        
 44 Reilly, Sean P            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.55    4:51.51        
                  26.80       55.40 (28.60)     1:24.94 (29.54)     1:54.64 (29.70)
        2:24.41 (29.77)     2:53.95 (29.54)     3:23.29 (29.34)     3:53.21 (29.92)
        4:22.74 (29.53)     4:51.51 (28.77)                                        
 45 Langan, Emmett R          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:51.82    4:51.71        
                  25.33       54.15 (28.82)     1:23.20 (29.05)     1:52.55 (29.35)
        2:22.20 (29.65)     2:51.73 (29.53)     3:21.74 (30.01)     3:52.20 (30.46)
        4:22.26 (30.06)     4:51.71 (29.45)                                        
 45 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.03    4:51.71        
                  26.29       54.84 (28.55)     1:24.12 (29.28)     1:53.60 (29.48)
        2:23.08 (29.48)     2:52.72 (29.64)     3:22.58 (29.86)     3:52.75 (30.17)
        4:22.60 (29.85)     4:51.71 (29.11)                                        
 47 Dryer, Jeremy R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:53.53    4:51.75        
                  26.08       53.77 (27.69)     1:22.29 (28.52)     1:51.44 (29.15)
        2:21.02 (29.58)     2:50.98 (29.96)     3:21.16 (30.18)     3:51.70 (30.54)
        4:22.11 (30.41)     4:51.75 (29.64)                                        
 48 Barbee, Benjamin B        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:50.59    4:52.18        
                  25.29       53.52 (28.23)     1:22.34 (28.82)     1:51.76 (29.42)
        2:21.41 (29.65)     2:51.22 (29.81)     3:21.39 (30.17)     3:51.42 (30.03)
        4:21.76 (30.34)     4:52.18 (30.42)                                        
 49 Roberts, Joshua J         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.28    4:53.04        
                  25.80       54.02 (28.22)     1:22.57 (28.55)     1:51.74 (29.17)
        2:21.49 (29.75)     2:51.31 (29.82)     3:21.68 (30.37)     3:52.58 (30.90)
        4:23.23 (30.65)     4:53.04 (29.81)                                        
 50 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:46.33    4:53.45        
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)     1:24.81 (29.52)     1:54.35 (29.54)
        2:24.24 (29.89)     2:54.21 (29.97)     3:24.38 (30.17)     3:54.61 (30.23)
        4:24.58 (29.97)     4:53.45 (28.87)                                        
 51 Elshafei, Adam E          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:01.57    4:53.57        
                  26.95       56.46 (29.51)     1:26.13 (29.67)     1:56.16 (30.03)
        2:26.07 (29.91)     2:55.71 (29.64)     3:25.54 (29.83)     3:55.12 (29.58)
        4:24.72 (29.60)     4:53.57 (28.85)                                        
 52 Yang, Leo                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:45.49    4:53.97        
                  26.25       55.11 (28.86)     1:23.95 (28.84)     1:53.32 (29.37)
        2:22.93 (29.61)     2:52.75 (29.82)     3:22.88 (30.13)     3:53.58 (30.70)
        4:24.30 (30.72)     4:53.97 (29.67)                                        
 53 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:45.16    4:54.01        
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)     1:23.21 (28.61)     1:52.25 (29.04)
        2:21.62 (29.37)     2:51.81 (30.19)     3:22.23 (30.42)     3:52.91 (30.68)
        4:23.78 (30.87)     4:54.01 (30.23)                                        
 54 Munson, Andrew V          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.35    4:54.04        
                  26.15       55.14 (28.99)     1:23.95 (28.81)     1:53.41 (29.46)
        2:22.82 (29.41)     2:52.63 (29.81)     3:22.91 (30.28)     3:53.58 (30.67)
        4:24.46 (30.88)     4:54.04 (29.58)                                        
 55 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:37.21    4:54.72        
                  26.09       55.14 (29.05)     1:25.30 (30.16)     1:55.28 (29.98)
        2:25.13 (29.85)     2:55.05 (29.92)     3:25.29 (30.24)     3:55.27 (29.98)
        4:25.39 (30.12)     4:54.72 (29.33)                                        
 56 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  4:47.77    4:56.70        
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)     1:24.75 (29.41)     1:54.66 (29.91)
        2:24.63 (29.97)     2:55.02 (30.39)     3:25.76 (30.74)     3:56.60 (30.84)
        4:27.12 (30.52)     4:56.70 (29.58)                                        
 57 Starvaggi, Nicholas C     18 Monocacy AC-MD       4:49.36    4:57.75        
                  26.46       55.79 (29.33)     1:25.83 (30.04)     1:56.12 (30.29)
        2:26.49 (30.37)     2:56.83 (30.34)     3:27.12 (30.29)     3:57.99 (30.87)
        4:28.52 (30.53)     4:57.75 (29.23)                                        
 58 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:53.17    4:58.16        
                  26.31       55.01 (28.70)     1:24.49 (29.48)     1:54.49 (30.00)
        2:24.99 (30.50)     2:55.49 (30.50)     3:26.47 (30.98)     3:57.24 (30.77)
        4:28.22 (30.98)     4:58.16 (29.94)                                        
 59 Vanik, Alexander J        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:54.48    5:00.42        
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)     1:25.86 (29.71)     1:55.83 (29.97)
        2:27.42 (31.59)     2:57.23 (29.81)     3:28.15 (30.92)     3:59.96 (31.81)
        4:30.81 (30.85)     5:00.42 (29.61)                                        
 60 Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.00    5:02.32        
                  26.74       55.71 (28.97)     1:25.75 (30.04)     1:56.10 (30.35)
        2:27.01 (30.91)     2:58.43 (31.42)     3:29.72 (31.29)     4:00.85 (31.13)
        4:32.12 (31.27)     5:02.32 (30.20)                                        
 61 Rossbach, John H          15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:51.89    5:04.66        
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:28.28 (30.33)     1:59.12 (30.84)
        2:30.03 (30.91)     3:00.68 (30.65)     3:31.75 (31.07)     4:03.29 (31.54)
        4:34.19 (30.90)     5:04.66 (30.47)                                        
 62 Xia, Luke                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:03.50    5:05.29        
                  26.57       56.18 (29.61)     1:26.53 (30.35)     1:57.34 (30.81)
        2:28.30 (30.96)     2:59.60 (31.30)     3:31.07 (31.47)     4:02.64 (31.57)
        4:34.20 (31.56)     5:05.29 (31.09)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
               10:02.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:12.92    9:13.03 FUT     20  
                  25.47       52.73 (27.26)     1:20.45 (27.72)     1:48.23 (27.78)
        2:16.13 (27.90)     2:43.77 (27.64)     3:11.39 (27.62)     3:39.24 (27.85)
        4:07.07 (27.83)     4:35.09 (28.02)     5:03.12 (28.03)     5:31.26 (28.14)
        5:59.64 (28.38)     6:27.72 (28.08)     6:56.08 (28.36)     7:24.64 (28.56)
        7:51.87 (27.23)     8:19.34 (27.47)     8:46.72 (27.38)     9:13.03 (26.31)
  2 Apisa, Ethan A      18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   9:23.18    9:27.47 FUT     17  
                  25.25       52.62 (27.37)     1:20.73 (28.11)     1:49.07 (28.34)
        2:17.42 (28.35)     2:45.64 (28.22)     3:14.30 (28.66)     3:43.36 (29.06)
        4:11.97 (28.61)     4:40.43 (28.46)     5:09.19 (28.76)     5:38.11 (28.92)
        6:06.94 (28.83)     6:35.41 (28.47)     7:04.10 (28.69)     7:32.79 (28.69)
        8:01.68 (28.89)     8:30.57 (28.89)     8:59.57 (29.00)     9:27.47 (27.90)
  3 Ciecko, Bryce A     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:00.47    9:30.82 FUT     16  
                  25.29       53.18 (27.89)     1:21.04 (27.86)     1:49.12 (28.08)
        2:17.56 (28.44)     2:45.83 (28.27)     3:14.26 (28.43)     3:42.64 (28.38)
        4:11.30 (28.66)     4:39.95 (28.65)     5:08.70 (28.75)     5:37.90 (29.20)
        6:06.88 (28.98)     6:36.10 (29.22)     7:05.37 (29.27)     7:34.66 (29.29)
        8:04.15 (29.49)     8:33.38 (29.23)     9:02.74 (29.36)     9:30.82 (28.08)
  4 Pettit, Collin S    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:37.31    9:31.01 FUT     15  
                  25.63       53.63 (28.00)     1:21.70 (28.07)     1:50.91 (29.21)
        2:19.36 (28.45)     2:47.89 (28.53)     3:16.77 (28.88)     3:46.02 (29.25)
        4:15.38 (29.36)     4:44.34 (28.96)     5:12.67 (28.33)     5:41.32 (28.65)
        6:09.98 (28.66)     6:39.08 (29.10)     7:07.56 (28.48)     7:36.05 (28.49)
        8:04.78 (28.73)     8:34.40 (29.62)     9:03.68 (29.28)     9:31.01 (27.33)
  5 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:34.11    9:31.12 FUT     14  
                  24.78       52.78 (28.00)     1:21.22 (28.44)     1:49.82 (28.60)
        2:18.36 (28.54)     2:47.00 (28.64)     3:16.06 (29.06)     3:44.69 (28.63)
        4:13.33 (28.64)     4:42.15 (28.82)     5:11.02 (28.87)     5:40.17 (29.15)
        6:09.26 (29.09)     6:38.44 (29.18)     7:07.67 (29.23)     7:36.90 (29.23)
        8:05.76 (28.86)     8:34.97 (29.21)     9:03.77 (28.80)     9:31.12 (27.35)
  6 Schonbachler, Ryan  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:33.09    9:36.73 QT      13  
                  25.26       52.77 (27.51)     1:20.57 (27.80)     1:48.75 (28.18)
        2:17.12 (28.37)     2:45.44 (28.32)     3:14.20 (28.76)     3:43.17 (28.97)
        4:12.21 (29.04)     4:41.34 (29.13)     5:10.51 (29.17)     5:39.79 (29.28)
        6:09.50 (29.71)     6:39.30 (29.80)     7:09.40 (30.10)     7:38.76 (29.36)
        8:08.76 (30.00)     8:38.65 (29.89)     9:08.14 (29.49)     9:36.73 (28.59)
  7 Uhlin, Keir L       18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:42.75    9:38.59 QT      12  
                  25.87       54.05 (28.18)     1:22.56 (28.51)     1:51.43 (28.87)
        2:20.43 (29.00)     2:49.32 (28.89)     3:18.02 (28.70)     3:46.99 (28.97)
        4:15.98 (28.99)     4:44.96 (28.98)     5:14.03 (29.07)     5:43.16 (29.13)
        6:12.54 (29.38)     6:42.06 (29.52)     7:11.74 (29.68)     7:41.07 (29.33)
        8:11.06 (29.99)     8:40.93 (29.87)     9:10.21 (29.28)     9:38.59 (28.38)
  8 Goldblatt, Leo W    14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:42.47    9:38.60 QT      11  
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)     1:21.51 (28.22)     1:50.04 (28.53)
        2:18.73 (28.69)     2:47.82 (29.09)     3:16.98 (29.16)     3:46.30 (29.32)
        4:15.92 (29.62)     4:45.25 (29.33)     5:14.52 (29.27)     5:43.82 (29.30)
        6:13.32 (29.50)     6:42.78 (29.46)     7:12.25 (29.47)     7:41.86 (29.61)
        8:11.53 (29.67)     8:41.21 (29.68)     9:10.68 (29.47)     9:38.60 (27.92)
  9 Lynch, Evan W       16 757 Swim-VA          9:48.98    9:41.78 QT       9  
                  26.15       54.83 (28.68)     1:23.98 (29.15)     1:53.13 (29.15)
        2:22.03 (28.90)     2:50.81 (28.78)     3:19.95 (29.14)     3:49.22 (29.27)
        4:18.34 (29.12)     4:47.66 (29.32)     5:16.63 (28.97)     5:46.15 (29.52)
        6:16.09 (29.94)     6:45.65 (29.56)     7:15.38 (29.73)     7:45.15 (29.77)
        8:14.86 (29.71)     8:44.63 (29.77)     9:14.27 (29.64)     9:41.78 (27.51)
 10 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:57.01    9:45.24 QT       7  
                  25.18       53.73 (28.55)     1:22.56 (28.83)     1:51.69 (29.13)
        2:20.87 (29.18)     2:50.39 (29.52)     3:19.47 (29.08)     3:48.92 (29.45)
        4:18.52 (29.60)     4:48.23 (29.71)     5:17.84 (29.61)     5:47.78 (29.94)
        6:17.71 (29.93)     6:47.72 (30.01)     7:17.58 (29.86)     7:47.48 (29.90)
        8:17.60 (30.12)     8:47.46 (29.86)     9:17.05 (29.59)     9:45.24 (28.19)
 11 Eppinger, Emmanuel  18 Jewish Community-AM  9:57.47    9:46.97 QT       6  
                  25.93       53.86 (27.93)     1:22.42 (28.56)     1:51.28 (28.86)
        2:20.28 (29.00)     2:49.38 (29.10)     3:18.90 (29.52)     3:48.23 (29.33)
        4:17.82 (29.59)     4:47.59 (29.77)     5:17.21 (29.62)     5:47.22 (30.01)
        6:17.41 (30.19)     6:47.67 (30.26)     7:18.03 (30.36)     7:48.16 (30.13)
        8:18.20 (30.04)     8:48.12 (29.92)     9:18.22 (30.10)     9:46.97 (28.75)
 12 Devore, Luke E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:48.18    9:48.78 QT       5  
                  24.75       52.54 (27.79)     1:21.29 (28.75)     1:50.07 (28.78)
        2:19.49 (29.42)     2:48.93 (29.44)     3:18.67 (29.74)     3:48.32 (29.65)
        4:18.25 (29.93)     4:48.07 (29.82)     5:18.10 (30.03)     5:48.25 (30.15)
        6:18.30 (30.05)     6:48.74 (30.44)     7:18.88 (30.14)     7:49.05 (30.17)
        8:19.51 (30.46)     8:49.61 (30.10)     9:19.74 (30.13)     9:48.78 (29.04)
 13 Scott, Andrew T     17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  9:46.38    9:49.80 QT       4  
                  26.53       54.97 (28.44)     1:23.75 (28.78)     1:52.61 (28.86)
        2:21.89 (29.28)     2:51.25 (29.36)     3:20.67 (29.42)     3:50.08 (29.41)
        4:19.93 (29.85)     4:49.79 (29.86)     5:19.94 (30.15)     5:50.01 (30.07)
        6:20.07 (30.06)     6:50.28 (30.21)     7:20.63 (30.35)     7:50.94 (30.31)
        8:21.04 (30.10)     8:50.90 (29.86)     9:20.71 (29.81)     9:49.80 (29.09)
 14 Sokolowsky, Conor   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  9:50.32    9:51.06 QT       3  
                  26.70       55.56 (28.86)     1:25.03 (29.47)     1:54.37 (29.34)
        2:23.79 (29.42)     2:53.43 (29.64)     3:23.26 (29.83)     3:53.14 (29.88)
        4:23.01 (29.87)     4:52.89 (29.88)     5:22.54 (29.65)     5:52.52 (29.98)
        6:22.28 (29.76)     6:52.37 (30.09)     7:22.49 (30.12)     7:52.42 (29.93)
        8:22.51 (30.09)     8:52.32 (29.81)     9:22.10 (29.78)     9:51.06 (28.96)
 15 Grinstead, David A  15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:57.70    9:51.52 QT       2  
                  26.02       54.05 (28.03)     1:23.08 (29.03)     1:52.41 (29.33)
        2:21.98 (29.57)     2:51.29 (29.31)     3:20.76 (29.47)     3:50.42 (29.66)
        4:20.31 (29.89)     4:50.40 (30.09)     5:20.50 (30.10)     5:50.66 (30.16)
        6:20.91 (30.25)     6:51.47 (30.56)     7:22.04 (30.57)     7:52.77 (30.73)
        8:22.99 (30.22)     8:53.45 (30.46)     9:23.26 (29.81)     9:51.52 (28.26)
 16 Verheyen, Maximili  16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  9:04.53L   9:51.74 QT       1  
                  25.91       54.81 (28.90)     1:23.72 (28.91)     1:52.95 (29.23)
        2:22.17 (29.22)     2:51.51 (29.34)     3:21.08 (29.57)     3:50.84 (29.76)
        4:20.80 (29.96)     4:50.93 (30.13)     5:20.91 (29.98)     5:50.95 (30.04)
        6:21.31 (30.36)     6:51.80 (30.49)     7:22.02 (30.22)     7:52.39 (30.37)
        8:22.88 (30.49)     8:53.05 (30.17)     9:22.88 (29.83)     9:51.74 (28.86)
 17 Jacome, Sebastian   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:51.17    9:55.02 QT     
                  26.13       55.12 (28.99)     1:24.22 (29.10)     1:53.33 (29.11)
        2:22.68 (29.35)     2:51.83 (29.15)     3:21.28 (29.45)     3:51.43 (30.15)
        4:21.60 (30.17)     4:51.89 (30.29)     5:22.42 (30.53)     5:52.44 (30.02)
        6:22.36 (29.92)     6:52.84 (30.48)     7:23.93 (31.09)     7:54.73 (30.80)
        8:25.12 (30.39)     8:55.61 (30.49)     9:26.25 (30.64)     9:55.02 (28.77)
 18 Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:59.80L   9:55.19 QT     
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)     1:22.69 (28.70)     1:51.66 (28.97)
        2:21.02 (29.36)     2:50.74 (29.72)     3:20.65 (29.91)     3:50.61 (29.96)
        4:21.00 (30.39)     4:51.19 (30.19)     5:21.57 (30.38)     5:51.74 (30.17)
        6:22.12 (30.38)     6:52.66 (30.54)     7:23.19 (30.53)     7:53.69 (30.50)
        8:24.33 (30.64)     8:55.11 (30.78)     9:25.61 (30.50)     9:55.19 (29.58)
 19 Emmerling, Luke A   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:56.00    9:55.41 QT     
                  25.89       54.81 (28.92)     1:24.04 (29.23)     1:53.56 (29.52)
        2:23.21 (29.65)     2:52.80 (29.59)     3:22.74 (29.94)     3:52.51 (29.77)
        4:22.42 (29.91)     4:52.58 (30.16)     5:22.41 (29.83)     5:52.73 (30.32)
        6:22.97 (30.24)     6:53.21 (30.24)     7:23.53 (30.32)     7:54.00 (30.47)
        8:24.59 (30.59)     8:55.59 (31.00)     9:26.14 (30.55)     9:55.41 (29.27)
 20 Keer, Dylan T       19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:59.74    9:55.81 QT     
                  26.08       54.14 (28.06)     1:23.14 (29.00)     1:52.61 (29.47)
        2:22.30 (29.69)     2:51.48 (29.18)     3:21.21 (29.73)     3:51.25 (30.04)
        4:21.50 (30.25)     4:51.91 (30.41)     5:22.22 (30.31)     5:52.18 (29.96)
        6:22.28 (30.10)     6:52.99 (30.71)     7:24.04 (31.05)     7:54.61 (30.57)
        8:25.11 (30.50)     8:55.60 (30.49)     9:25.84 (30.24)     9:55.81 (29.97)
 21 Rothstein, Andrew   17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:51.54    9:55.82 QT     
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)     1:25.12 (29.41)     1:54.09 (28.97)
        2:23.67 (29.58)     2:53.20 (29.53)     3:22.59 (29.39)     3:51.89 (29.30)
        4:21.47 (29.58)     4:51.03 (29.56)     5:20.89 (29.86)     5:50.98 (30.09)
        6:21.56 (30.58)     6:52.18 (30.62)     7:23.11 (30.93)     7:54.24 (31.13)
        8:25.03 (30.79)     8:55.65 (30.62)     9:26.30 (30.65)     9:55.82 (29.52)
 22 Landon, Ben T       16 Monocacy AC-MD       9:53.26    9:56.37 QT     
                  26.94       56.30 (29.36)     1:25.79 (29.49)     1:55.18 (29.39)
        2:24.70 (29.52)     2:54.46 (29.76)     3:24.37 (29.91)     3:54.25 (29.88)
        4:24.57 (30.32)     4:54.88 (30.31)     5:25.21 (30.33)     5:55.67 (30.46)
        6:26.30 (30.63)     6:56.92 (30.62)     7:27.68 (30.76)     7:57.71 (30.03)
        8:27.67 (29.96)     8:57.82 (30.15)     9:27.96 (30.14)     9:56.37 (28.41)
 23 Clauhs, Brett A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:54.54    9:56.40 QT     
                  26.17       54.85 (28.68)     1:24.18 (29.33)     1:53.64 (29.46)
        2:22.91 (29.27)     2:52.22 (29.31)     3:21.67 (29.45)     3:51.24 (29.57)
        4:20.87 (29.63)     4:51.06 (30.19)     5:21.25 (30.19)     5:51.45 (30.20)
        6:22.01 (30.56)     6:52.62 (30.61)     7:23.52 (30.90)     7:54.50 (30.98)
        8:25.81 (31.31)     8:56.72 (30.91)     9:27.33 (30.61)     9:56.40 (29.07)
 24 Morales, Diego F    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:58.72    9:57.06 QT     
                  26.25       54.84 (28.59)     1:23.93 (29.09)     1:53.38 (29.45)
        2:22.92 (29.54)     2:52.45 (29.53)     3:22.39 (29.94)     3:52.26 (29.87)
        4:22.27 (30.01)     4:52.76 (30.49)     5:23.04 (30.28)     5:53.72 (30.68)
        6:24.44 (30.72)     6:54.94 (30.50)     7:25.87 (30.93)     7:56.13 (30.26)
        8:26.59 (30.46)     8:57.15 (30.56)     9:28.09 (30.94)     9:57.06 (28.97)
 25 Rivard, Christophe  15 Monocacy AC-MD       9:53.43    9:58.50 QT     
                  26.84       56.24 (29.40)     1:26.03 (29.79)     1:56.22 (30.19)
        2:26.23 (30.01)     2:56.34 (30.11)     3:26.78 (30.44)     3:57.46 (30.68)
        4:28.00 (30.54)     4:58.54 (30.54)     5:28.75 (30.21)     5:59.23 (30.48)
        6:29.93 (30.70)     7:00.23 (30.30)     7:30.80 (30.57)     8:00.91 (30.11)
        8:31.15 (30.24)     9:01.06 (29.91)     9:30.26 (29.20)     9:58.50 (28.24)
 26 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:57.45L  10:00.17 QT     
                  26.04       55.15 (29.11)     1:24.96 (29.81)     1:55.11 (30.15)
        2:24.82 (29.71)     2:54.85 (30.03)     3:24.73 (29.88)     3:55.03 (30.30)
        4:25.62 (30.59)     4:55.78 (30.16)     5:25.84 (30.06)     5:56.36 (30.52)
        6:27.25 (30.89)     6:57.75 (30.50)     7:28.47 (30.72)     7:58.88 (30.41)
        8:29.81 (30.93)     9:00.94 (31.13)     9:31.39 (30.45)    10:00.17 (28.78)
 27 Dryer, Jeremy R     15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:01.79   10:00.29 QT     
                  26.96       55.92 (28.96)     1:25.64 (29.72)     1:55.40 (29.76)
        2:25.03 (29.63)     2:55.43 (30.40)     3:25.95 (30.52)     3:56.67 (30.72)
        4:27.43 (30.76)     4:58.43 (31.00)     5:28.75 (30.32)     5:59.34 (30.59)
        6:29.73 (30.39)     7:00.37 (30.64)     7:30.52 (30.15)     8:01.09 (30.57)
        8:30.98 (29.89)     9:01.72 (30.74)     9:31.62 (29.90)    10:00.29 (28.67)
 28 Quiggle, Connor G   17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  9:54.70   10:00.30 QT     
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)     1:24.53 (29.55)     1:54.23 (29.70)
        2:23.88 (29.65)     2:53.66 (29.78)     3:23.57 (29.91)     3:53.98 (30.41)
        4:24.24 (30.26)     4:54.80 (30.56)     5:25.28 (30.48)     5:55.89 (30.61)
        6:26.61 (30.72)     6:57.30 (30.69)     7:27.97 (30.67)     7:58.73 (30.76)
        8:29.24 (30.51)     9:00.11 (30.87)     9:30.86 (30.75)    10:00.30 (29.44)
 29 Tepper, Joseph E    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:41.78   10:00.81 QT     
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)     1:22.97 (28.88)     1:52.01 (29.04)
        2:21.54 (29.53)     2:51.16 (29.62)     3:21.06 (29.90)     3:51.23 (30.17)
        4:21.45 (30.22)     4:51.91 (30.46)     5:22.49 (30.58)     5:53.20 (30.71)
        6:24.03 (30.83)     6:54.89 (30.86)     7:25.70 (30.81)     7:56.79 (31.09)
        8:27.88 (31.09)     8:59.16 (31.28)     9:30.20 (31.04)    10:00.81 (30.61)
 29 Proxmire, Duncan C  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:50.61   10:00.81 QT     
                  26.02       55.05 (29.03)     1:24.57 (29.52)     1:54.21 (29.64)
        2:23.93 (29.72)     2:53.92 (29.99)     3:23.78 (29.86)     3:54.64 (30.86)
        4:25.02 (30.38)     4:56.26 (31.24)     5:26.78 (30.52)     5:56.94 (30.16)
        6:27.48 (30.54)     6:58.21 (30.73)     7:29.39 (31.18)     8:00.33 (30.94)
        8:30.69 (30.36)     9:01.55 (30.86)     9:31.82 (30.27)    10:00.81 (28.99)
 31 Krasnitski, Michae  16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  9:52.90   10:01.06 QT     
                  26.49       55.80 (29.31)     1:25.77 (29.97)     1:55.80 (30.03)
        2:25.85 (30.05)     2:56.18 (30.33)     3:26.75 (30.57)     3:57.45 (30.70)
        4:27.78 (30.33)     4:58.15 (30.37)     5:28.52 (30.37)     5:59.06 (30.54)
        6:29.91 (30.85)     7:00.58 (30.67)     7:30.96 (30.38)     8:01.37 (30.41)
        8:32.04 (30.67)     9:02.25 (30.21)     9:32.44 (30.19)    10:01.06 (28.62)
 32 Spicer, Nicholas A  15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:48.94   10:01.62 QT     
                  26.26       55.18 (28.92)     1:24.79 (29.61)     1:54.38 (29.59)
        2:24.34 (29.96)     2:54.09 (29.75)     3:24.08 (29.99)     3:54.52 (30.44)
        4:24.90 (30.38)     4:55.49 (30.59)     5:26.20 (30.71)     5:56.84 (30.64)
        6:27.48 (30.64)     6:58.20 (30.72)     7:28.80 (30.60)     7:59.85 (31.05)
        8:30.70 (30.85)     9:01.42 (30.72)     9:31.99 (30.57)    10:01.62 (29.63)
 33 Barbee, Benjamin B  17 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:00.49   10:03.74        
                  26.35       55.70 (29.35)     1:25.41 (29.71)     1:55.13 (29.72)
        2:25.03 (29.90)     2:55.05 (30.02)     3:25.21 (30.16)     3:55.13 (29.92)
        4:25.35 (30.22)     4:55.88 (30.53)     5:26.35 (30.47)     5:56.79 (30.44)
        6:27.55 (30.76)     6:58.74 (31.19)     7:29.48 (30.74)     8:00.49 (31.01)
        8:31.32 (30.83)     9:01.94 (30.62)     9:33.01 (31.07)    10:03.74 (30.73)
 34 Starvaggi, Nichola  18 Monocacy AC-MD       9:59.69   10:06.41        
                  27.23       56.96 (29.73)     1:27.38 (30.42)     1:57.70 (30.32)
        2:28.45 (30.75)     2:59.10 (30.65)     3:29.98 (30.88)     4:01.07 (31.09)
        4:31.95 (30.88)     5:02.59 (30.64)     5:33.65 (31.06)     6:04.54 (30.89)
        6:35.33 (30.79)     7:05.82 (30.49)     7:36.34 (30.52)     8:07.05 (30.71)
        8:37.78 (30.73)     9:08.00 (30.22)     9:37.75 (29.75)    10:06.41 (28.66)
 35 Roberts, Joshua J   15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:01.64   10:08.35        
                  26.79       55.65 (28.86)     1:25.27 (29.62)     1:55.37 (30.10)
        2:25.71 (30.34)     2:56.42 (30.71)     3:27.16 (30.74)     3:57.80 (30.64)
        4:28.92 (31.12)     4:59.66 (30.74)     5:30.39 (30.73)     6:01.17 (30.78)
        6:32.19 (31.02)     7:03.26 (31.07)     7:34.71 (31.45)     8:05.60 (30.89)
        8:36.61 (31.01)     9:07.96 (31.35)     9:38.86 (30.90)    10:08.35 (29.49)
 36 Solomich, Benjamin  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:59.69   10:09.60        
                  26.70       55.71 (29.01)     1:25.29 (29.58)     1:55.30 (30.01)
        2:25.40 (30.10)     2:55.47 (30.07)     3:26.03 (30.56)     3:56.45 (30.42)
        4:27.02 (30.57)     4:57.67 (30.65)     5:28.76 (31.09)     6:00.06 (31.30)
        6:31.62 (31.56)     7:03.02 (31.40)     7:34.76 (31.74)     8:05.78 (31.02)
        8:37.27 (31.49)     9:08.42 (31.15)     9:39.52 (31.10)    10:09.60 (30.08)
 37 Rossbach, John H    15 Snow Swimming-PV     9:59.41   10:09.85        
                  26.77       56.06 (29.29)     1:26.00 (29.94)     1:55.93 (29.93)
        2:25.75 (29.82)     2:56.10 (30.35)     3:26.42 (30.32)     3:56.87 (30.45)
        4:27.64 (30.77)     4:58.38 (30.74)     5:29.34 (30.96)     6:00.55 (31.21)
        6:31.81 (31.26)     7:03.19 (31.38)     7:34.63 (31.44)     8:05.33 (30.70)
        8:36.29 (30.96)     9:07.60 (31.31)     9:39.01 (31.41)    10:09.85 (30.84)
 38 Glass, Nicholas E   17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA 10:02.15   10:11.77        
                  26.19       55.15 (28.96)     1:24.84 (29.69)     1:55.46 (30.62)
        2:25.32 (29.86)     2:55.86 (30.54)     3:26.88 (31.02)     3:58.12 (31.24)
        4:29.58 (31.46)     5:01.13 (31.55)     5:32.04 (30.91)     6:03.48 (31.44)
        6:35.31 (31.83)     7:07.10 (31.79)     7:38.86 (31.76)     8:09.86 (31.00)
        8:40.88 (31.02)     9:11.80 (30.92)     9:42.43 (30.63)    10:11.77 (29.34)
 39 Buda, Henry T       16 Maryland Suburba-PV 10:00.23   10:11.91        
                  26.26       55.90 (29.64)     1:25.87 (29.97)     1:56.34 (30.47)
        2:26.88 (30.54)     2:57.56 (30.68)     3:28.23 (30.67)     3:58.90 (30.67)
        4:29.98 (31.08)     5:01.06 (31.08)     5:32.19 (31.13)     6:03.29 (31.10)
        6:35.03 (31.74)     7:06.67 (31.64)     7:37.44 (30.77)     8:09.18 (31.74)
        8:41.39 (32.21)     9:12.46 (31.07)     9:43.01 (30.55)    10:11.91 (28.90)
 40 Marder, John M      16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:58.57   10:14.32        
                  26.35       55.00 (28.65)     1:24.91 (29.91)     1:55.28 (30.37)
        2:26.05 (30.77)     2:56.97 (30.92)     3:27.95 (30.98)     3:59.10 (31.15)
        4:30.47 (31.37)     5:01.91 (31.44)     5:33.37 (31.46)     6:04.74 (31.37)
        6:36.08 (31.34)     7:07.53 (31.45)     7:39.13 (31.60)     8:10.70 (31.57)
        8:42.05 (31.35)     9:13.21 (31.16)     9:44.31 (31.10)    10:14.32 (30.01)
 41 Clark, Austin B     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  9:56.28   10:18.68        
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:27.07 (30.67)     1:58.14 (31.07)
        2:29.13 (30.99)     3:00.74 (31.61)     3:32.24 (31.50)     4:03.76 (31.52)
        4:34.55 (30.79)     5:05.91 (31.36)     5:37.39 (31.48)     6:08.86 (31.47)
        6:40.42 (31.56)     7:11.94 (31.52)     7:43.68 (31.74)     8:15.72 (32.04)
        8:47.08 (31.36)     9:18.23 (31.15)     9:48.83 (30.60)    10:18.68 (29.85)
 42 Lewis, William A    15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:01.12   10:20.64        
                  27.35       56.86 (29.51)     1:26.97 (30.11)     1:57.34 (30.37)
        2:27.85 (30.51)     2:58.89 (31.04)     3:30.03 (31.14)     4:01.23 (31.20)
        4:32.53 (31.30)     5:04.00 (31.47)     5:35.74 (31.74)     6:07.44 (31.70)
        6:39.18 (31.74)     7:11.26 (32.08)     7:43.27 (32.01)     8:15.16 (31.89)
        8:46.98 (31.82)     9:18.95 (31.97)     9:50.14 (31.19)    10:20.64 (30.50)
 43 Devito, Samuel J    16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:54.90   10:24.15        
                  26.23       55.47 (29.24)     1:25.46 (29.99)     1:56.08 (30.62)
        2:26.93 (30.85)     2:58.10 (31.17)     3:29.73 (31.63)     4:01.37 (31.64)
        4:33.10 (31.73)     5:05.36 (32.26)     5:37.86 (32.50)     6:09.98 (32.12)
        6:41.90 (31.92)     7:14.07 (32.17)     7:46.39 (32.32)     8:18.04 (31.65)
        8:50.02 (31.98)     9:22.08 (32.06)     9:53.81 (31.73)    10:24.15 (30.34)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 14:53.68   2/25/2012 Mateo DeAngulo, Florida State             
                16:05.49  FUT Futures LCM
                16:43.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA 15:26.19   15:36.09 FUT     20  
                  25.82       53.94 (28.12)     1:22.35 (28.41)     1:50.87 (28.52)
        2:19.39 (28.52)     2:47.77 (28.38)     3:16.39 (28.62)     3:44.82 (28.43)
        4:13.45 (28.63)     4:42.09 (28.64)     5:10.80 (28.71)     5:39.60 (28.80)
        6:08.41 (28.81)     6:37.17 (28.76)     7:06.34 (29.17)     7:35.22 (28.88)
        8:03.99 (28.77)     8:33.17 (29.18)     9:02.21 (29.04)     9:30.96 (28.75)
        9:58.65 (27.69)    10:26.41 (27.76)    10:54.48 (28.07)    11:22.64 (28.16)
       11:51.76 (29.12)    12:20.78 (29.02)    12:50.03 (29.25)    13:17.72 (27.69)
       13:45.83 (28.11)    14:13.65 (27.82)    14:41.71 (28.06)    15:09.84 (28.13)
       15:36.09 (26.25)
  2 Ciecko, Bryce A     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:52.34L  15:57.05 FUT     17  
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)     1:22.82 (28.19)     1:51.55 (28.73)
        2:20.54 (28.99)     2:48.97 (28.43)     3:17.57 (28.60)     3:46.20 (28.63)
        4:14.85 (28.65)     4:43.70 (28.85)     5:12.41 (28.71)     5:41.41 (29.00)
        6:10.27 (28.86)     6:39.20 (28.93)     7:08.27 (29.07)     7:37.56 (29.29)
        8:06.66 (29.10)     8:36.05 (29.39)     9:05.31 (29.26)     9:34.86 (29.55)
       10:04.21 (29.35)    10:33.38 (29.17)    11:02.96 (29.58)    11:32.71 (29.75)
       12:02.14 (29.43)    12:31.54 (29.40)    13:01.13 (29.59)    13:30.63 (29.50)
       14:00.26 (29.63)    14:29.94 (29.68)    14:59.80 (29.86)    15:29.15 (29.35)
       15:57.05 (27.90)
  3 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:00.78   15:59.85 FUT     16  
                  26.68       55.41 (28.73)     1:24.09 (28.68)     1:53.58 (29.49)
        2:23.03 (29.45)     2:52.44 (29.41)     3:21.82 (29.38)     3:50.96 (29.14)
        4:20.21 (29.25)     4:49.35 (29.14)     5:18.62 (29.27)     5:47.82 (29.20)
        6:17.58 (29.76)     6:47.33 (29.75)     7:17.04 (29.71)     7:46.83 (29.79)
        8:16.20 (29.37)     8:45.55 (29.35)     9:15.11 (29.56)     9:44.36 (29.25)
       10:13.61 (29.25)    10:42.71 (29.10)    11:11.94 (29.23)    11:41.12 (29.18)
       12:10.42 (29.30)    12:39.90 (29.48)    13:09.29 (29.39)    13:38.46 (29.17)
       14:07.50 (29.04)    14:36.65 (29.15)    15:05.50 (28.85)    15:33.37 (27.87)
       15:59.85 (26.48)
  4 Pettit, Collin S    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:36.96   16:04.61 FUT     15  
                  25.71       55.00 (29.29)     1:24.55 (29.55)     1:53.36 (28.81)
        2:22.44 (29.08)     2:52.02 (29.58)     3:21.34 (29.32)     3:50.59 (29.25)
        4:19.75 (29.16)     4:49.00 (29.25)     5:18.04 (29.04)     5:47.56 (29.52)
        6:16.88 (29.32)     6:46.14 (29.26)     7:14.99 (28.85)     7:44.23 (29.24)
        8:13.18 (28.95)     8:42.28 (29.10)     9:11.85 (29.57)     9:41.32 (29.47)
       10:10.65 (29.33)    10:40.14 (29.49)    11:09.67 (29.53)    11:39.36 (29.69)
       12:09.40 (30.04)    12:38.87 (29.47)    13:08.69 (29.82)    13:38.86 (30.17)
       14:08.60 (29.74)    14:37.96 (29.36)    15:07.89 (29.93)    15:37.22 (29.33)
       16:04.61 (27.39)
  5 Schonbachler, Ryan  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:52.22   16:04.80 FUT     14  
                  25.46       53.75 (28.29)     1:22.48 (28.73)     1:51.29 (28.81)
        2:20.32 (29.03)     2:49.56 (29.24)     3:18.94 (29.38)     3:48.58 (29.64)
        4:18.35 (29.77)     4:48.29 (29.94)     5:17.82 (29.53)     5:47.59 (29.77)
        6:17.90 (30.31)     6:47.66 (29.76)     7:17.58 (29.92)     7:47.70 (30.12)
        8:17.81 (30.11)     8:47.71 (29.90)     9:18.11 (30.40)     9:47.52 (29.41)
       10:16.75 (29.23)    10:46.29 (29.54)    11:15.82 (29.53)    11:45.81 (29.99)
       12:15.23 (29.42)    12:44.58 (29.35)    13:14.35 (29.77)    13:43.74 (29.39)
       14:12.77 (29.03)    14:41.80 (29.03)    15:10.70 (28.90)    15:39.21 (28.51)
       16:04.80 (25.59)
  6 Jurcik, Emils Gust  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:54.25L  16:08.76 QT      13  
                  25.39       53.66 (28.27)     1:22.91 (29.25)     1:52.26 (29.35)
        2:21.65 (29.39)     2:51.00 (29.35)     3:20.56 (29.56)     3:49.95 (29.39)
        4:19.37 (29.42)     4:48.76 (29.39)     5:18.27 (29.51)     5:47.91 (29.64)
        6:17.63 (29.72)     6:47.14 (29.51)     7:16.89 (29.75)     7:46.73 (29.84)
        8:16.39 (29.66)     8:45.94 (29.55)     9:15.27 (29.33)     9:44.67 (29.40)
       10:14.03 (29.36)    10:43.08 (29.05)    11:12.44 (29.36)    11:42.04 (29.60)
       12:11.26 (29.22)    12:41.00 (29.74)    13:10.88 (29.88)    13:41.12 (30.24)
       14:11.08 (29.96)    14:40.56 (29.48)    15:10.08 (29.52)    15:39.98 (29.90)
       16:08.76 (28.78)
  7 Lin, Kevin          17 Monocacy AC-MD      15:54.56   16:11.89 QT      12  
                  26.07       54.43 (28.36)     1:23.35 (28.92)     1:51.94 (28.59)
        2:20.65 (28.71)     2:49.74 (29.09)     3:18.63 (28.89)     3:47.63 (29.00)
        4:16.73 (29.10)     4:46.45 (29.72)     5:15.99 (29.54)     5:45.35 (29.36)
        6:15.14 (29.79)     6:44.66 (29.52)     7:14.34 (29.68)     7:44.34 (30.00)
        8:14.19 (29.85)     8:44.17 (29.98)     9:14.09 (29.92)     9:43.93 (29.84)
       10:13.83 (29.90)    10:43.83 (30.00)    11:14.04 (30.21)    11:44.26 (30.22)
       12:14.67 (30.41)    12:44.94 (30.27)    13:15.07 (30.13)    13:44.94 (29.87)
       14:14.97 (30.03)    14:44.82 (29.85)    15:15.02 (30.20)    15:44.48 (29.46)
       16:11.89 (27.41)
  8 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:01.23   16:12.08 QT      11  
                  25.57       54.81 (29.24)     1:24.42 (29.61)     1:53.78 (29.36)
        2:23.26 (29.48)     2:53.17 (29.91)     3:23.01 (29.84)     3:52.95 (29.94)
        4:22.83 (29.88)     4:52.37 (29.54)     5:22.60 (30.23)     5:52.32 (29.72)
        6:22.05 (29.73)     6:52.36 (30.31)     7:21.92 (29.56)     7:51.62 (29.70)
        8:21.41 (29.79)     8:51.01 (29.60)     9:20.78 (29.77)     9:50.57 (29.79)
       10:20.03 (29.46)    10:49.64 (29.61)    11:19.46 (29.82)    11:49.07 (29.61)
       12:18.94 (29.87)    12:48.93 (29.99)    13:18.35 (29.42)    13:48.31 (29.96)
       14:18.06 (29.75)    14:47.44 (29.38)    15:16.63 (29.19)    15:45.37 (28.74)
       16:12.08 (26.71)
  9 Eppinger, Emmanuel  18 Jewish Community-AM 16:33.48   16:14.72 QT       9  
                  25.93       54.78 (28.85)     1:24.13 (29.35)     1:53.73 (29.60)
        2:23.42 (29.69)     2:53.10 (29.68)     3:22.80 (29.70)     3:52.60 (29.80)
        4:22.19 (29.59)     4:51.97 (29.78)     5:21.57 (29.60)     5:51.63 (30.06)
        6:21.35 (29.72)     6:51.56 (30.21)     7:21.74 (30.18)     7:51.55 (29.81)
        8:21.27 (29.72)     8:51.04 (29.77)     9:20.81 (29.77)     9:51.03 (30.22)
       10:20.97 (29.94)    10:50.76 (29.79)    11:20.45 (29.69)    11:50.16 (29.71)
       12:20.00 (29.84)    12:49.98 (29.98)    13:19.76 (29.78)    13:49.37 (29.61)
       14:18.96 (29.59)    14:48.61 (29.65)    15:17.67 (29.06)    15:46.46 (28.79)
       16:14.72 (28.26)
 10 Verheyen, Maximili  16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD 16:58.46L  16:18.64 QT       7  
                  26.78       55.61 (28.83)     1:25.20 (29.59)     1:54.64 (29.44)
        2:24.16 (29.52)     2:53.74 (29.58)     3:23.28 (29.54)     3:52.97 (29.69)
        4:22.82 (29.85)     4:52.72 (29.90)     5:22.44 (29.72)     5:52.37 (29.93)
        6:22.21 (29.84)     6:52.09 (29.88)     7:21.81 (29.72)     7:51.97 (30.16)
        8:21.75 (29.78)     8:51.72 (29.97)     9:21.69 (29.97)     9:51.85 (30.16)
       10:21.68 (29.83)    10:51.59 (29.91)    11:21.76 (30.17)    11:51.75 (29.99)
       12:21.82 (30.07)    12:51.69 (29.87)    13:21.64 (29.95)    13:51.47 (29.83)
       14:21.28 (29.81)    14:51.15 (29.87)    15:20.96 (29.81)    15:50.25 (29.29)
       16:18.64 (28.39)
 11 Proxmire, Duncan C  18 Machine Aquatics-PV 16:42.78   16:19.27 QT       6  
                  25.59       54.01 (28.42)     1:23.22 (29.21)     1:53.18 (29.96)
        2:22.97 (29.79)     2:53.07 (30.10)     3:22.93 (29.86)     3:53.03 (30.10)
        4:23.23 (30.20)     4:53.38 (30.15)     5:23.56 (30.18)     5:53.81 (30.25)
        6:23.62 (29.81)     6:53.53 (29.91)     7:23.66 (30.13)     7:53.88 (30.22)
        8:24.21 (30.33)     8:54.66 (30.45)     9:24.48 (29.82)     9:54.55 (30.07)
       10:24.23 (29.68)    10:54.38 (30.15)    11:24.44 (30.06)    11:53.99 (29.55)
       12:23.69 (29.70)    12:53.80 (30.11)    13:24.13 (30.33)    13:54.01 (29.88)
       14:22.66 (28.65)    14:52.03 (29.37)    15:21.99 (29.96)    15:51.30 (29.31)
       16:19.27 (27.97)
 12 Hopta, Stephen R    17 Peters Township-AM  16:12.62   16:19.48 QT       5  
                  26.58       55.31 (28.73)     1:24.19 (28.88)     1:53.34 (29.15)
        2:22.66 (29.32)     2:51.87 (29.21)     3:21.13 (29.26)     3:50.16 (29.03)
        4:19.44 (29.28)     4:48.70 (29.26)     5:18.08 (29.38)     5:47.71 (29.63)
        6:17.38 (29.67)     6:47.10 (29.72)     7:17.00 (29.90)     7:46.72 (29.72)
        8:16.33 (29.61)     8:46.17 (29.84)     9:16.17 (30.00)     9:46.26 (30.09)
       10:17.37 (31.11)    10:47.63 (30.26)    11:17.49 (29.86)    11:47.80 (30.31)
       12:18.59 (30.79)    12:49.68 (31.09)    13:20.57 (30.89)    13:51.28 (30.71)
       14:21.20 (29.92)    14:51.08 (29.88)    15:21.22 (30.14)    15:51.01 (29.79)
       16:19.48 (28.47)
 13 Munson, Andrew V    16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:14.04   16:20.85 QT       4  
                  26.05       54.61 (28.56)     1:24.00 (29.39)     1:53.36 (29.36)
        2:22.92 (29.56)     2:52.61 (29.69)     3:22.22 (29.61)     3:52.09 (29.87)
        4:22.05 (29.96)     4:52.08 (30.03)     5:22.01 (29.93)     5:52.10 (30.09)
        6:21.92 (29.82)     6:52.03 (30.11)     7:22.17 (30.14)     7:51.95 (29.78)
        8:22.11 (30.16)     8:52.04 (29.93)     9:22.08 (30.04)     9:52.28 (30.20)
       10:22.54 (30.26)    10:52.97 (30.43)    11:22.76 (29.79)    11:52.95 (30.19)
       12:23.29 (30.34)    12:53.15 (29.86)    13:23.26 (30.11)    13:53.27 (30.01)
       14:23.12 (29.85)    14:52.84 (29.72)    15:22.51 (29.67)    15:52.26 (29.75)
       16:20.85 (28.59)
 14 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:25.10   16:28.39 QT       3  
                  25.62       54.40 (28.78)     1:23.72 (29.32)     1:53.04 (29.32)
        2:22.43 (29.39)     2:52.35 (29.92)     3:22.28 (29.93)     3:52.32 (30.04)
        4:22.58 (30.26)     4:52.77 (30.19)     5:23.15 (30.38)     5:53.49 (30.34)
        6:23.66 (30.17)     6:54.09 (30.43)     7:24.11 (30.02)     7:54.43 (30.32)
        8:24.27 (29.84)     8:54.34 (30.07)     9:24.51 (30.17)     9:54.79 (30.28)
       10:25.16 (30.37)    10:55.73 (30.57)    11:26.04 (30.31)    11:56.43 (30.39)
       12:26.76 (30.33)    12:57.12 (30.36)    13:27.50 (30.38)    13:57.87 (30.37)
       14:28.25 (30.38)    14:58.62 (30.37)    15:28.71 (30.09)    15:59.11 (30.40)
       16:28.39 (29.28)
 15 Jacome, Sebastian   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:36.98   16:32.16 QT       2  
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:26.06 (29.69)     1:55.74 (29.68)
        2:25.49 (29.75)     2:55.10 (29.61)     3:24.91 (29.81)     3:54.60 (29.69)
        4:24.27 (29.67)     4:53.91 (29.64)     5:24.14 (30.23)     5:54.30 (30.16)
        6:24.57 (30.27)     6:54.79 (30.22)     7:24.97 (30.18)     7:55.19 (30.22)
        8:25.13 (29.94)     8:55.55 (30.42)     9:26.10 (30.55)     9:56.48 (30.38)
       10:26.75 (30.27)    10:57.37 (30.62)    11:28.00 (30.63)    11:59.07 (31.07)
       12:29.80 (30.73)    13:00.49 (30.69)    13:30.71 (30.22)    14:01.18 (30.47)
       14:32.05 (30.87)    15:02.49 (30.44)    15:33.02 (30.53)    16:02.85 (29.83)
       16:32.16 (29.31)
 16 Rivard, Christophe  15 Monocacy AC-MD       9:53.43   16:35.82 QT       1  
                  27.31       57.54 (30.23)     1:28.11 (30.57)     1:58.45 (30.34)
        2:29.10 (30.65)     2:59.76 (30.66)     3:30.27 (30.51)     4:01.16 (30.89)
        4:31.68 (30.52)     5:02.38 (30.70)     5:33.31 (30.93)     6:03.66 (30.35)
        6:33.95 (30.29)     7:04.51 (30.56)     7:35.09 (30.58)     8:05.27 (30.18)
        8:35.63 (30.36)     9:06.21 (30.58)     9:36.54 (30.33)    10:06.77 (30.23)
       10:36.93 (30.16)    11:07.29 (30.36)    11:37.29 (30.00)    12:07.23 (29.94)
       12:37.47 (30.24)    13:07.69 (30.22)    13:37.71 (30.02)    14:07.61 (29.90)
       14:38.01 (30.40)    15:07.99 (29.98)    15:37.69 (29.70)    16:07.30 (29.61)
       16:35.82 (28.52)
 17 Tepper, Joseph E    14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:21.25   16:37.86 QT     
                  26.66       55.34 (28.68)     1:24.62 (29.28)     1:54.06 (29.44)
        2:23.93 (29.87)     2:53.96 (30.03)     3:24.18 (30.22)     3:54.38 (30.20)
        4:24.71 (30.33)     4:55.13 (30.42)     5:25.60 (30.47)     5:56.15 (30.55)
        6:26.57 (30.42)     6:57.10 (30.53)     7:27.52 (30.42)     7:58.04 (30.52)
        8:28.70 (30.66)     8:59.25 (30.55)     9:29.77 (30.52)    10:00.55 (30.78)
       10:31.10 (30.55)    11:01.74 (30.64)    11:32.39 (30.65)    12:03.07 (30.68)
       12:33.75 (30.68)    13:04.34 (30.59)    13:34.95 (30.61)    14:05.51 (30.56)
       14:36.15 (30.64)    15:06.80 (30.65)    15:37.46 (30.66)    16:08.15 (30.69)
       16:37.86 (29.71)
 18 Keer, Dylan T       19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:19.67   16:39.23 QT     
                  26.43       54.79 (28.36)     1:23.70 (28.91)     1:53.11 (29.41)
        2:22.61 (29.50)     2:52.20 (29.59)     3:21.98 (29.78)     3:51.94 (29.96)
        4:22.44 (30.50)     4:52.97 (30.53)     5:22.98 (30.01)     5:53.67 (30.69)
        6:24.26 (30.59)     6:55.10 (30.84)     7:26.06 (30.96)     7:57.26 (31.20)
        8:27.94 (30.68)     8:58.51 (30.57)     9:29.49 (30.98)    10:00.59 (31.10)
       10:31.25 (30.66)    11:01.78 (30.53)    11:32.41 (30.63)    12:03.39 (30.98)
       12:34.32 (30.93)    13:04.93 (30.61)    13:35.60 (30.67)    14:06.43 (30.83)
       14:37.27 (30.84)    15:08.15 (30.88)    15:38.40 (30.25)    16:09.12 (30.72)
       16:39.23 (30.11)
 19 Spicer, Nicholas A  15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:37.77   16:43.58 QT     
                  26.04       54.91 (28.87)     1:24.92 (30.01)     1:54.97 (30.05)
        2:25.33 (30.36)     2:55.43 (30.10)     3:25.68 (30.25)     3:56.13 (30.45)
        4:26.46 (30.33)     4:57.06 (30.60)     5:27.73 (30.67)     5:58.20 (30.47)
        6:28.61 (30.41)     6:59.18 (30.57)     7:29.76 (30.58)     8:00.31 (30.55)
        8:30.86 (30.55)     9:01.56 (30.70)     9:32.34 (30.78)    10:03.11 (30.77)
       10:34.08 (30.97)    11:04.88 (30.80)    11:35.66 (30.78)    12:06.67 (31.01)
       12:37.57 (30.90)    13:08.54 (30.97)    13:39.37 (30.83)    14:10.38 (31.01)
       14:41.39 (31.01)    15:12.53 (31.14)    15:43.14 (30.61)    16:13.77 (30.63)
       16:43.58 (29.81)
 20 Scott, Andrew T     17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 16:16.41   16:43.72 QT     
                  27.11       56.40 (29.29)     1:26.46 (30.06)     1:56.53 (30.07)
        2:26.86 (30.33)     2:57.29 (30.43)     3:28.17 (30.88)     3:58.82 (30.65)
        4:29.70 (30.88)     5:00.47 (30.77)     5:31.42 (30.95)     6:02.26 (30.84)
        6:33.25 (30.99)     7:04.08 (30.83)     7:35.33 (31.25)     8:06.19 (30.86)
        8:37.16 (30.97)     9:07.85 (30.69)     9:38.72 (30.87)    10:09.17 (30.45)
       10:39.55 (30.38)    11:09.74 (30.19)    11:39.95 (30.21)    12:10.46 (30.51)
       12:41.02 (30.56)    13:11.71 (30.69)    13:42.58 (30.87)    14:13.21 (30.63)
       14:43.67 (30.46)    15:14.23 (30.56)    15:44.62 (30.39)    16:14.93 (30.31)
       16:43.72 (28.79)
 21 Amatruda, Logan R   15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:31.38   16:51.36        
                  26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:27.35 (30.40)     1:57.57 (30.22)
        2:27.89 (30.32)     2:58.29 (30.40)     3:28.84 (30.55)     3:59.68 (30.84)
        4:30.10 (30.42)     5:01.23 (31.13)     5:32.01 (30.78)     6:02.43 (30.42)
        6:33.09 (30.66)     7:04.40 (31.31)     7:34.76 (30.36)     8:05.37 (30.61)
        8:36.21 (30.84)     9:07.02 (30.81)     9:37.84 (30.82)    10:08.89 (31.05)
       10:39.82 (30.93)    11:10.24 (30.42)    11:41.64 (31.40)    12:12.97 (31.33)
       12:44.67 (31.70)    13:15.92 (31.25)    13:47.00 (31.08)    14:18.52 (31.52)
       14:48.96 (30.44)    15:19.73 (30.77)    15:51.30 (31.57)    16:22.03 (30.73)
       16:51.36 (29.33)
 22 Starvaggi, Nichola  18 Monocacy AC-MD       9:59.69   16:53.23        
                  27.38       57.37 (29.99)     1:27.70 (30.33)     1:58.01 (30.31)
        2:28.69 (30.68)     2:59.40 (30.71)     3:30.15 (30.75)     4:01.18 (31.03)
        4:32.14 (30.96)     5:03.22 (31.08)     5:34.23 (31.01)     6:05.29 (31.06)
        6:36.47 (31.18)     7:07.18 (30.71)     7:37.93 (30.75)     8:08.93 (31.00)
        8:39.79 (30.86)     9:10.92 (31.13)     9:41.88 (30.96)    10:12.71 (30.83)
       10:43.54 (30.83)    11:14.64 (31.10)    11:45.83 (31.19)    12:16.83 (31.00)
       12:48.02 (31.19)    13:18.97 (30.95)    13:49.50 (30.53)    14:20.44 (30.94)
       14:51.40 (30.96)    15:22.58 (31.18)    15:53.20 (30.62)    16:23.91 (30.71)
       16:53.23 (29.32)
 23 Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:10.13L  16:55.60        
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)     1:25.28 (29.75)     1:55.46 (30.18)
        2:25.72 (30.26)     2:56.12 (30.40)     3:26.37 (30.25)     3:57.14 (30.77)
        4:27.76 (30.62)     4:58.64 (30.88)     5:29.46 (30.82)     6:00.37 (30.91)
        6:31.44 (31.07)     7:02.47 (31.03)     7:33.60 (31.13)     8:04.82 (31.22)
        8:36.10 (31.28)     9:07.37 (31.27)     9:38.41 (31.04)    10:10.02 (31.61)
       10:41.06 (31.04)    11:12.39 (31.33)    11:43.76 (31.37)    12:15.15 (31.39)
       12:46.79 (31.64)    13:18.02 (31.23)    13:49.45 (31.43)    14:20.74 (31.29)
       14:52.13 (31.39)    15:23.40 (31.27)    15:54.71 (31.31)    16:25.71 (31.00)
       16:55.60 (29.89)
 24 Emmerling, Luke A   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:42.26   16:57.94        
                  26.86       56.61 (29.75)     1:26.84 (30.23)     1:57.26 (30.42)
        2:27.98 (30.72)     2:58.39 (30.41)     3:28.78 (30.39)     3:59.15 (30.37)
        4:29.77 (30.62)     5:00.61 (30.84)     5:31.49 (30.88)     6:02.49 (31.00)
        6:33.22 (30.73)     7:04.24 (31.02)     7:35.11 (30.87)     8:06.37 (31.26)
        8:37.59 (31.22)     9:08.85 (31.26)     9:40.18 (31.33)    10:11.55 (31.37)
       10:43.07 (31.52)    11:14.46 (31.39)    11:45.76 (31.30)    12:17.24 (31.48)
       12:49.01 (31.77)    13:20.48 (31.47)    13:51.96 (31.48)    14:23.39 (31.43)
       14:54.68 (31.29)    15:26.08 (31.40)    15:56.98 (30.90)    16:28.03 (31.05)
       16:57.94 (29.91)
 25 Lewis, William A    15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:01.12   16:59.03        
                  27.80       58.25 (30.45)     1:29.06 (30.81)     1:59.99 (30.93)
        2:30.88 (30.89)     3:01.79 (30.91)     3:32.86 (31.07)     4:04.13 (31.27)
        4:35.31 (31.18)     5:06.41 (31.10)     5:37.67 (31.26)     6:08.82 (31.15)
        6:39.99 (31.17)     7:11.11 (31.12)     7:42.45 (31.34)     8:13.61 (31.16)
        8:44.73 (31.12)     9:15.94 (31.21)     9:47.16 (31.22)    10:18.33 (31.17)
       10:49.26 (30.93)    11:20.22 (30.96)    11:51.29 (31.07)    12:22.40 (31.11)
       12:53.30 (30.90)    13:24.36 (31.06)    13:55.62 (31.26)    14:26.85 (31.23)
       14:58.01 (31.16)    15:28.61 (30.60)    15:59.68 (31.07)    16:30.54 (30.86)
       16:59.03 (28.49)
 26 Barbee, Benjamin B  17 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:00.49   17:01.11        
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)     1:25.74 (30.10)     1:55.93 (30.19)
        2:26.63 (30.70)     2:57.24 (30.61)     3:27.92 (30.68)     3:58.93 (31.01)
        4:29.17 (30.24)     4:59.67 (30.50)     5:30.70 (31.03)     6:01.47 (30.77)
        6:32.28 (30.81)     7:03.39 (31.11)     7:34.38 (30.99)     8:05.17 (30.79)
        8:36.15 (30.98)     9:07.28 (31.13)     9:38.58 (31.30)    10:09.87 (31.29)
       10:41.22 (31.35)    11:13.19 (31.97)    11:44.87 (31.68)    12:16.71 (31.84)
       12:48.87 (32.16)    13:20.47 (31.60)    13:51.90 (31.43)    14:23.46 (31.56)
       14:55.10 (31.64)    15:26.73 (31.63)    15:58.63 (31.90)    16:30.01 (31.38)
       17:01.11 (31.10)
 27 Krasnitski, Michae  16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  9:52.90   17:07.27        
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:26.47 (30.17)     1:56.85 (30.38)
        2:27.20 (30.35)     2:58.01 (30.81)     3:28.91 (30.90)     4:00.01 (31.10)
        4:31.32 (31.31)     5:02.49 (31.17)     5:34.02 (31.53)     6:05.56 (31.54)
        6:36.73 (31.17)     7:08.45 (31.72)     7:39.62 (31.17)     8:11.39 (31.77)
        8:42.56 (31.17)     9:14.58 (32.02)     9:46.67 (32.09)    10:18.09 (31.42)
       10:50.23 (32.14)    11:21.81 (31.58)    11:52.71 (30.90)    12:24.22 (31.51)
       12:55.95 (31.73)    13:27.72 (31.77)    13:59.19 (31.47)    14:32.02 (32.83)
       15:02.83 (30.81)    15:34.44 (31.61)    16:06.86 (32.42)    16:38.01 (31.15)
       17:07.27 (29.26)
 28 Clark, Austin B     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA 16:36.12   17:08.12        
                  26.90       57.05 (30.15)     1:27.15 (30.10)     1:57.54 (30.39)
        2:28.80 (31.26)     2:59.79 (30.99)     3:30.85 (31.06)     4:02.39 (31.54)
        4:33.98 (31.59)     5:05.58 (31.60)     5:36.90 (31.32)     6:08.35 (31.45)
        6:40.09 (31.74)     7:11.65 (31.56)     7:43.50 (31.85)     8:15.32 (31.82)
        8:46.95 (31.63)     9:18.87 (31.92)     9:50.60 (31.73)    10:22.23 (31.63)
       10:53.81 (31.58)    11:25.61 (31.80)    11:56.57 (30.96)    12:28.22 (31.65)
       12:59.74 (31.52)    13:31.56 (31.82)    14:02.60 (31.04)    14:33.71 (31.11)
       15:05.11 (31.40)    15:36.07 (30.96)    16:07.24 (31.17)    16:38.34 (31.10)
       17:08.12 (29.78)
 29 Marder, John M      16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:58.57   17:17.56        
                  26.93       56.65 (29.72)     1:26.96 (30.31)     1:57.55 (30.59)
        2:28.19 (30.64)     2:59.04 (30.85)     3:30.30 (31.26)     4:01.47 (31.17)
        4:32.57 (31.10)     5:04.22 (31.65)     5:36.05 (31.83)     6:08.06 (32.01)
        6:39.95 (31.89)     7:11.63 (31.68)     7:43.25 (31.62)     8:15.08 (31.83)
        8:47.26 (32.18)     9:19.26 (32.00)     9:51.40 (32.14)    10:23.27 (31.87)
       10:55.35 (32.08)    11:27.54 (32.19)    11:59.61 (32.07)    12:31.85 (32.24)
       13:03.87 (32.02)    13:36.03 (32.16)    14:08.20 (32.17)    14:40.44 (32.24)
       15:12.58 (32.14)    15:44.73 (32.15)    16:16.43 (31.70)    16:47.50 (31.07)
       17:17.56 (30.06)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.16      49.58 FUT     20  
                  24.05       49.58 (25.53)                                        
  2 Bell, Cristian R    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    50.26      49.72 FUT     17  
                  24.29       49.72 (25.43)                                        
  3 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.04      50.28 FUT     16  
                  24.67       50.28 (25.61)                                        
  4 McAllister, Miles   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.26      50.34 FUT     15  
                  24.16       50.34 (26.18)                                        
  5 Younger, Kade R     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.29      50.45 FUT     14  
                  24.46       50.45 (25.99)                                        
  6 Young, Mason P      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    50.30      50.61 FUT     13  
                  24.29       50.61 (26.32)                                        
  7 Todd, Adam R        19 Baltimore Jewish-MD    51.68      50.81 FUT     12  
                  24.81       50.81 (26.00)                                        
  8 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.03      50.87 FUT     11  
                  24.71       50.87 (26.16)                                        
  9 Hicks, Benjamin C   17 Monocacy AC-MD         51.49      51.42 FUT      9  
                  24.99       51.42 (26.43)                                        
 10 Curtiss, David A    14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    51.90      52.48 FUT      7  
                  25.50       52.48 (26.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Makin, Peter G      15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.30      51.41 FUT      6  
                  24.82       51.41 (26.59)                                        
 12 Gentry, Austin J    16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.13      51.49 FUT      5  
                  24.99       51.49 (26.50)                                        
 13 Truong, Darius D    14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.93      51.79 FUT      4  
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)                                        
 14 Cannon, Ellis G     18 Woodland Hills A-AM    52.86      52.52 QT       3  
                  25.41       52.52 (27.11)                                        
 15 Redmond, Lawrence   16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.26      52.53 QT       1.5
                  25.42       52.53 (27.11)                                        
 15 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.69      52.53 QT       1.5
                  25.56       52.53 (26.97)                                        
 17 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.72      52.62 QT     
                  25.69       52.62 (26.93)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Connor J   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.44      52.77 QT     
                  25.76       52.77 (27.01)                                        
 19 Bass, Harrison L    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.84      53.15 QT     
                  25.95       53.15 (27.20)                                        
 20 Li, Alan H          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.78      53.38 QT     
                  25.53       53.38 (27.85)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ciecko, Bryce A     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.28      52.51 QT     
                  25.64       52.51 (26.87)                                        
 22 Blazer, Owen W      15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.16      52.60 QT     
                  25.27       52.60 (27.33)                                        
 23 Chang, Sebastian H  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.95      52.68 QT     
                  25.62       52.68 (27.06)                                        
 24 Madzy, Joshua D     17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    53.05      52.79 QT     
                  25.65       52.79 (27.14)                                        
 25 Bennici, Charles R  15 Monocacy AC-MD         53.61      52.91 QT     
                  25.55       52.91 (27.36)                                        
 26 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.11      53.23 QT     
                  25.80       53.23 (27.43)                                        
 27 Heenan, John A      16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.52      53.49 QT     
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)                                        
 28 Byman, Peter O      18 York Swim Club-PV      53.43      53.59 QT     
                  25.79       53.59 (27.80)                                        
 29 Rogers, Joseph T    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.42      54.21 QT     
                  26.19       54.21 (28.02)                                        
 30 Laracuente, Gabrie  15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.43      54.22 QT     
                  26.19       54.22 (28.03)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      52.88 QT     
                  25.85       52.88 (27.03)                                        
  2 Bennici, Charles R        15 Monocacy AC-MD            NT      52.96 QT     
                  25.67       52.96 (27.29)                                        
  3 Swisher, Noah J           17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      53.74 QT     
                  25.91       53.74 (27.83)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.82      50.16 qFUT   
                  24.26       50.16 (25.90)                                        
  2 McAllister, Miles A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    49.91      50.26 qFUT   
                  24.09       50.26 (26.17)                                        
  2 Bell, Cristian R          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.92      50.26 qFUT   
                  24.53       50.26 (25.73)                                        
  4 Young, Mason P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    50.43      50.30 qFUT   
                  24.34       50.30 (25.96)                                        
  5 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.45      51.03 qFUT   
                  24.92       51.03 (26.11)                                        
  6 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.32      51.04 qFUT   
                  25.08       51.04 (25.96)                                        
  7 Younger, Kade R           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.66      51.29 qFUT   
                  24.81       51.29 (26.48)                                        
  8 Hicks, Benjamin C         17 Monocacy AC-MD         50.76      51.49 qFUT   
                  25.16       51.49 (26.33)                                        
  9 Todd, Adam R              19 Baltimore Jewish-MD    52.50      51.68 qFUT   
                  25.13       51.68 (26.55)                                        
 10 Curtiss, David A          14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    51.35      51.90 qFUT   
                  25.32       51.90 (26.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.92      52.13 qFUT   
                  25.25       52.13 (26.88)                                        
 12 Redmond, Lawrence S       16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.50      52.26 qFUT   
                  25.34       52.26 (26.92)                                        
 13 Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.13      52.30 qFUT   
                  25.38       52.30 (26.92)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.95      52.44 qFUT   
                  25.81       52.44 (26.63)                                        
 15 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.31      52.69 qQT    
                  25.73       52.69 (26.96)                                        
 16 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.51      52.72 qQT    
                  25.67       52.72 (27.05)                                        
 17 Li, Alan H                15 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.28      52.78 qQT    
                  25.56       52.78 (27.22)                                        
 18 Bass, Harrison L          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.47      52.84 qQT    
                  25.82       52.84 (27.02)                                        
 19 Cannon, Ellis G           18 Woodland Hills A-AM    51.20      52.86 qQT    
                  25.63       52.86 (27.23)                                        
 20 Truong, Darius D          14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.06      52.93 qQT    
                  25.30       52.93 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chang, Sebastian H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.18      52.95 qQT    
                  25.71       52.95 (27.24)                                        
 22 Madzy, Joshua D           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    53.69      53.05 qQT    
                  25.80       53.05 (27.25)                                        
 23 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.83      53.11 qQT    
                  25.84       53.11 (27.27)                                        
 24 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.13      53.16 qQT    
                  25.71       53.16 (27.45)                                        
 25 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.18      53.28 qQT    
                  26.15       53.28 (27.13)                                        
 26 Rogers, Joseph T          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.02      53.42 qQT    
                  25.99       53.42 (27.43)                                        
 27 Laracuente, Gabriel E     15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.41      53.43 qQT    
                  26.14       53.43 (27.29)                                        
 27 Byman, Peter O            18 York Swim Club-PV      53.00      53.43 qQT    
                  25.52       53.43 (27.91)                                        
 29 Heenan, John A            16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.81      53.52 qQT    
                  25.67       53.52 (27.85)                                        
 30 Wijesekera, Sanjay        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.66      53.61 qQT    
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bennici, Charles R        15 Monocacy AC-MD         52.57     J53.61 QT     
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)                                        
 32 Swisher, Noah J           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.06      53.65 QT     
                  26.11       53.65 (27.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.12     J53.65 QT     
                  25.32       53.65 (28.33)                                        
 34 Walden, Vincent C         16 Severna Park  St-MD    52.99      53.85 QT     
                  26.14       53.85 (27.71)                                        
 35 Cruzado, Diego R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.72      53.89 QT     
                  26.40       53.89 (27.49)                                        
 35 Truong, Devin Q           18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.44      53.89 QT     
                  25.62       53.89 (28.27)                                        
 37 Flatin, Lachlan E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.34      53.90 QT     
                  26.57       53.90 (27.33)                                        
 38 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.49      53.91 QT     
                  26.13       53.91 (27.78)                                        
 39 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.48      53.96 QT     
                  26.31       53.96 (27.65)                                        
 40 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.71      54.04 QT     
                  26.40       54.04 (27.64)                                        
 40 Steger, Alex J            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.29      54.04 QT     
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)                                        
 42 Ham, Jack Henry           17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.10      54.06 QT     
                  26.15       54.06 (27.91)                                        
 43 Rocca, Sean M             15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    52.97      54.08 QT     
                  25.91       54.08 (28.17)                                        
 44 Griffiths, Ryan D         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.75      54.12 QT     
                  26.37       54.12 (27.75)                                        
 45 Vollmer, Ian C            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.61      54.13 QT     
                  26.26       54.13 (27.87)                                        
 45 Rothstein, Andrew B       17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.99      54.13 QT     
                  25.79       54.13 (28.34)                                        
 47 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.69      54.14 QT     
                  26.16       54.14 (27.98)                                        
 48 Lindner, Jacob M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.10      54.16 QT     
                  25.76       54.16 (28.40)                                        
 49 Guilinger, John P         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.59      54.20 QT     
                  25.95       54.20 (28.25)                                        
 50 Nguyen, Anthony T         15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.63      54.21 QT     
                  26.45       54.21 (27.76)                                        
 51 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA                53.57      54.26 QT     
                  26.11       54.26 (28.15)                                        
 52 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.92      54.32 QT     
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)                                        
 53 Labossiere, Alexandre D   16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.05      54.37 QT     
                  26.35       54.37 (28.02)                                        
 54 Riedel, Alexander R       14 Monocacy AC-MD         54.78      54.39 QT     
                  26.65       54.39 (27.74)                                        
 55 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Merritt Athletic-MD    53.57      54.41 QT     
                  26.15       54.41 (28.26)                                        
 56 Shane, Kyle A             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.61      54.48 QT     
                  27.17       54.48 (27.31)                                        
 57 Shahan, Ian C             14 Belle Vernon Swi-AM    54.98      54.53 QT     
                  26.72       54.53 (27.81)                                        
 58 Diffendal, Benjamin J     17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    53.96      54.58 QT     
                  26.45       54.58 (28.13)                                        
 59 Christou, Michael T       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.04      54.60 QT     
                  26.04       54.60 (28.56)                                        
 60 Higgins, Nathaniel S      17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.82      54.61 QT     
                  26.36       54.61 (28.25)                                        
 61 Soh, Thomas W             14 Moons Aquatics C-PV    53.68      54.63 QT     
                  26.38       54.63 (28.25)                                        
 62 Long, Samuel C            15 757 Swim-VA            53.60      54.65 QT     
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
 63 Hynes, Michael Y          15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.61      54.83 QT     
                  27.14       54.83 (27.69)                                        
 64 Wong, Daniel Z            16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.47      54.88 QT     
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)                                        
 64 Bergstrom, Luke G         18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.28      54.88 QT     
                  26.28       54.88 (28.60)                                        
 66 Kretschmar, Graham R      16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    53.78      54.95        
                  27.06       54.95 (27.89)                                        
 67 Weber, Drew M             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.91      54.96        
                  26.46       54.96 (28.50)                                        
 68 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.52      54.97        
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
 68 Rutherford, Kyle G        16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    54.63      54.97        
                  26.86       54.97 (28.11)                                        
 70 Smith, Austin C           14 757 Swim-VA            54.11      55.07        
                  26.60       55.07 (28.47)                                        
 71 Vita, Joseph F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.29      55.08        
                  26.37       55.08 (28.71)                                        
 72 Settembrine, Nicholas R   15 West Allegheny A-AM    54.06      55.20        
                  26.56       55.20 (28.64)                                        
 73 McCullough, Ian A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.80      55.21        
                  27.00       55.21 (28.21)                                        
 74 Outlaw, Thomas A          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.74      55.24        
                  26.88       55.24 (28.36)                                        
 75 Doyle, Connor D           15 Quest Swimming-VA      54.74      55.26        
                  27.20       55.26 (28.06)                                        
 75 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 Severna Park  St-MD    53.53      55.26        
                  26.62       55.26 (28.64)                                        
 77 Demkee, Aidan J           16 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.72      55.29        
                  27.18       55.29 (28.11)                                        
 78 Novak, Brandon P          17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    55.46      55.33        
                  26.78       55.33 (28.55)                                        
 79 Cassidy, Jack W           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.19      55.35        
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)                                        
 79 Rai, Dyaus N              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.89      55.35        
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)                                        
 81 Woodside, Braeden M       16 Battlefield Area-VA    54.98      55.36        
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)                                        
 82 Watterson, Liam A         17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.37      55.42        
                  26.42       55.42 (29.00)                                        
 83 Wall, Trace S             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    54.63      55.50        
                  26.68       55.50 (28.82)                                        
 84 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.18      55.56        
                  27.11       55.56 (28.45)                                        
 85 Hidalgo, Ian M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.14      55.58        
                  26.80       55.58 (28.78)                                        
 86 Lutter, Thomas W          15 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.01      55.59        
                  27.00       55.59 (28.59)                                        
 87 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.89      55.67        
                  27.34       55.67 (28.33)                                        
 87 Simoes, Jonathan E        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.92      55.67        
                  27.44       55.67 (28.23)                                        
 89 Coury, Sergio D           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.75      55.74        
                  26.92       55.74 (28.82)                                        
 90 Difazio, Michael L        17 Battlefield Area-VA    54.44      55.81        
                  27.20       55.81 (28.61)                                        
 90 Hall, Owen C              18 Nation's Capital-PV    55.12      55.81        
                  26.86       55.81 (28.95)                                        
 92 Kim, Nathan J             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.84      55.93        
                  27.39       55.93 (28.54)                                        
 93 Bernasek, Oliver R        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.48      55.95        
                  26.88       55.95 (29.07)                                        
 94 Vienneau, Conor R         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.53      55.96        
                  27.16       55.96 (28.80)                                        
 95 Robinson, Nathaniel G     16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    55.81      56.04        
                  27.03       56.04 (29.01)                                        
 96 Cooper, Alec S            14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.24      56.08        
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)                                        
 97 Qin, Jeffrey J            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.45      56.17        
                  27.56       56.17 (28.61)                                        
 98 Revers, Andrew J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.37      56.20        
                  26.98       56.20 (29.22)                                        
 99 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.88      56.32        
                  27.30       56.32 (29.02)                                        
100 Calder, Danny F           16 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.35      56.35        
                  26.70       56.35 (29.65)                                        
101 Rice, Jacob W             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.48      56.44        
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)                                        
102 Bergan, Jared H           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.92      56.57        
                  27.22       56.57 (29.35)                                        
102 Dowdall, Kaelan F         18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.61      56.57        
                  27.25       56.57 (29.32)                                        
104 Lenham, Eoin K            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD    56.81      56.65        
                  27.60       56.65 (29.05)                                        
105 Sherman, William C        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.37      57.04        
                  27.72       57.04 (29.32)                                        
106 Dorobish, John C          15 Una Nac-AM             55.85      57.28        
                  27.42       57.28 (29.86)                                        
107 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.84      57.42        
                  27.54       57.42 (29.88)                                        
108 Song, Kevin X             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.98      57.43        
                  28.11       57.43 (29.32)                                        
109 Longo, Nicholas J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.73      57.89        
                  27.18       57.89 (30.71)                                        
110 Diges, Colton W           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      58.08      58.54        
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
111 Voelker, Benjamin E       15 Calvert Aquatics-MD    56.54      58.68        
                  28.67       58.68 (30.01)                                        
112 Kosar, Tyler P            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.97      59.24        
                  29.12       59.24 (30.12)                                        
113 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:00.71      59.48        
                  28.96       59.48 (30.52)                                        
114 Talkington, Jacob M       16 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:01.72      59.69        
                  29.07       59.69 (30.62)                                        
115 Sheehan, John P           15 STAT-VA                55.71      59.73        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
 -- Duncan, Jordan C          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Liu, Justin M             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rausch, Andrew J          16 Monocacy AC-MD         57.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.51    1:46.15 FUT     20  
                  25.13       52.09 (26.96)     1:19.28 (27.19)     1:46.15 (26.87)
  2 Bell, Cristian R    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.72    1:47.19 FUT     17  
                  25.05       51.96 (26.91)     1:19.51 (27.55)     1:47.19 (27.68)
  3 McAllister, Miles   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:49.88    1:48.67 FUT     16  
                  25.17       52.45 (27.28)     1:20.42 (27.97)     1:48.67 (28.25)
  4 Younger, Kade R     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.67    1:50.11 FUT     15  
                  25.63       53.05 (27.42)     1:21.18 (28.13)     1:50.11 (28.93)
  5 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:50.55    1:50.99 FUT     14  
                  25.67       53.77 (28.10)     1:23.00 (29.23)     1:50.99 (27.99)
  6 Redmond, Lawrence   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.05    1:52.09 FUT     13  
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)     1:23.08 (28.93)     1:52.09 (29.01)
  7 Young, Mason P      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:52.87    1:52.35 FUT     12  
                  25.24       53.07 (27.83)     1:22.42 (29.35)     1:52.35 (29.93)
  8 Hicks, Benjamin C   17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:51.89    1:52.69 FUT     11  
                  25.36       52.75 (27.39)     1:22.11 (29.36)     1:52.69 (30.58)
  9 Hopta, Stephen R    17 Peters Township-AM   1:52.22    1:57.57 QT       9  
                  25.66       54.80 (29.14)     1:26.13 (31.33)     1:57.57 (31.44)
 10 Feryo, Matthew R    17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.51    1:57.75 QT       7  
                  27.42       56.84 (29.42)     1:27.66 (30.82)     1:57.75 (30.09)
B - Final
 11 Chang, Sebastian H  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.46    1:52.16 FUT      6  
                  26.10       53.99 (27.89)     1:22.87 (28.88)     1:52.16 (29.29)
 12 Otto, Matthew J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.04    1:53.17 FUT      5  
                  27.16       56.04 (28.88)     1:24.78 (28.74)     1:53.17 (28.39)
 13 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.94    1:54.13 QT       4  
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)     1:25.65 (29.80)     1:54.13 (28.48)
 14 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.86    1:54.28 QT       3  
                  26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:25.75 (29.62)     1:54.28 (28.53)
 15 Riedel, Alexander   14 Monocacy AC-MD       1:55.45    1:54.70 QT       2  
                  27.23       55.93 (28.70)     1:25.20 (29.27)     1:54.70 (29.50)
 16 Madzy, Joshua D     17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:53.51    1:54.92 QT       1  
                  26.44       55.16 (28.72)     1:24.68 (29.52)     1:54.92 (30.24)
 17 Jurcik, Emils Gust  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.48    1:56.28 QT     
                  27.04       55.90 (28.86)     1:26.01 (30.11)     1:56.28 (30.27)
 18 Ciecko, Bryce A     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.93    1:56.63 QT     
                  27.62       57.08 (29.46)     1:27.28 (30.20)     1:56.63 (29.35)
 19 Bass, Harrison L    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:55.80    1:58.36 QT     
                  28.44       57.84 (29.40)     1:28.29 (30.45)     1:58.36 (30.07)
C - Final
 21 Hynes, Michael Y    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.96    1:54.62 QT     
                  27.26       55.84 (28.58)     1:25.53 (29.69)     1:54.62 (29.09)
 22 Barclay, Kyle W     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.62    1:56.50 QT     
                  27.81       57.01 (29.20)     1:26.96 (29.95)     1:56.50 (29.54)
 23 Wolter, Jackson T   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.12    1:56.53 QT     
                  26.82       55.87 (29.05)     1:26.38 (30.51)     1:56.53 (30.15)
 24 Sita, John R        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.20    1:56.98 QT     
                  28.03       57.61 (29.58)     1:27.63 (30.02)     1:56.98 (29.35)
 25 Tinneny, Graydon M  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.33    1:57.23 QT     
                  27.70       56.83 (29.13)     1:27.39 (30.56)     1:57.23 (29.84)
 26 Lynch, Evan W       16 757 Swim-VA          1:57.63    1:57.32 QT     
                  27.47       57.03 (29.56)     1:27.58 (30.55)     1:57.32 (29.74)
 27 Goldblatt, Leo W    14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.90    1:57.52 QT     
                  27.50       57.20 (29.70)     1:27.70 (30.50)     1:57.52 (29.82)
 28 Sokolowsky, Conor   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.04    1:57.64 QT     
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)     1:27.26 (30.39)     1:57.64 (30.38)
 29 Nguyen, Anthony T   15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.54    1:57.86 QT     
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)     1:27.28 (30.46)     1:57.86 (30.58)
 30 Verheyen, Maximili  16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:56.06    1:58.03 QT     
                  27.21       56.61 (29.40)     1:27.35 (30.74)     1:58.03 (30.68)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:50.66    1:48.70 qFUT   
                  25.53       52.82 (27.29)     1:20.59 (27.77)     1:48.70 (28.11)
  2 Bell, Cristian R          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:47.76    1:48.72 qFUT   
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)     1:20.97 (27.87)     1:48.72 (27.75)
  3 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.38    1:49.51 qFUT   
                  25.60       53.23 (27.63)     1:21.75 (28.52)     1:49.51 (27.76)
  4 McAllister, Miles A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:48.37    1:49.88 qFUT   
                  25.71       53.07 (27.36)     1:21.42 (28.35)     1:49.88 (28.46)
  5 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.88    1:50.55 qFUT   
                  25.85       53.93 (28.08)     1:22.60 (28.67)     1:50.55 (27.95)
  6 Younger, Kade R           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:49.96    1:51.67 qFUT   
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)     1:22.15 (28.67)     1:51.67 (29.52)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Jack T       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:51.58    1:51.75 qFUT   
                  26.04       54.61 (28.57)     1:23.66 (29.05)     1:51.75 (28.09)
  8 Hicks, Benjamin C         17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:47.57    1:51.89 qFUT   
                  26.23       53.82 (27.59)     1:22.57 (28.75)     1:51.89 (29.32)
  9 Hopta, Stephen R          17 Peters Township-AM   1:50.65    1:52.22 qFUT   
                  26.20       54.33 (28.13)     1:23.00 (28.67)     1:52.22 (29.22)
 10 Feryo, Matthew R          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.31    1:52.51 qFUT   
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)     1:23.97 (29.04)     1:52.51 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Mason P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:52.36    1:52.87 qFUT   
                  25.70       53.64 (27.94)     1:22.96 (29.32)     1:52.87 (29.91)
 12 Redmond, Lawrence S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.87    1:53.05 qFUT   
                  26.02       54.28 (28.26)     1:23.64 (29.36)     1:53.05 (29.41)
 13 Chang, Sebastian H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.42    1:53.46 qFUT   
                  26.78       55.19 (28.41)     1:24.48 (29.29)     1:53.46 (28.98)
 14 Madzy, Joshua D           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:55.60    1:53.51 qFUT   
                  26.42       54.96 (28.54)     1:24.25 (29.29)     1:53.51 (29.26)
 15 Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.86    1:54.04 qQT    
                  27.15       55.79 (28.64)     1:24.75 (28.96)     1:54.04 (29.29)
 16 Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.37    1:54.22 qQT    
                  26.47       55.10 (28.63)     1:24.90 (29.80)     1:54.22 (29.32)
 17 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.32    1:54.48 qQT    
                  26.93       55.47 (28.54)     1:24.95 (29.48)     1:54.48 (29.53)
 18 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.07    1:54.86 qQT    
                  26.84       55.73 (28.89)     1:26.07 (30.34)     1:54.86 (28.79)
 19 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.25    1:54.94 qQT    
                  26.61       55.22 (28.61)     1:25.19 (29.97)     1:54.94 (29.75)
 20 Riedel, Alexander R       14 Monocacy AC-MD       1:57.15    1:55.45 qQT    
                  27.45       56.15 (28.70)     1:26.14 (29.99)     1:55.45 (29.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Truong, Darius D          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.15    1:55.69 qQT    
                  26.21       55.08 (28.87)     1:25.09 (30.01)     1:55.69 (30.60)
 22 Bass, Harrison L          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.86    1:55.80 qQT    
                  26.93       55.59 (28.66)     1:25.28 (29.69)     1:55.80 (30.52)
 23 Todd, Adam R              19 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:57.49    1:55.90 qQT    
                  26.81       56.05 (29.24)     1:25.72 (29.67)     1:55.90 (30.18)
 24 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.32    1:55.93 qQT    
                  27.06       56.23 (29.17)     1:25.98 (29.75)     1:55.93 (29.95)
 25 Hynes, Michael Y          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.04    1:55.96 qQT    
                  27.44       55.85 (28.41)     1:25.62 (29.77)     1:55.96 (30.34)
 26 Verheyen, Maximilian W    16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:58.38    1:56.06 qQT    
                  27.38       56.83 (29.45)     1:26.33 (29.50)     1:56.06 (29.73)
 27 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.87    1:56.12 qQT    
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)     1:26.45 (30.08)     1:56.12 (29.67)
 28 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.65    1:56.33 qQT    
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)     1:26.41 (29.98)     1:56.33 (29.92)
 29 Guilinger, John P         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.34    1:56.38 qQT    
                  26.58       55.97 (29.39)     1:26.14 (30.17)     1:56.38 (30.24)
 30 Nguyen, Anthony T         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.60    1:56.54 qQT    
                  27.35       56.62 (29.27)     1:26.87 (30.25)     1:56.54 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:53.56    1:56.76 QT     
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.31 (30.09)     1:56.76 (30.45)
 32 Sita, John R              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.40    1:57.20 QT     
                  27.83       57.13 (29.30)     1:27.21 (30.08)     1:57.20 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Swisher, Noah J           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:56.42    1:57.48 QT     
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)     1:27.42 (30.44)     1:57.48 (30.06)
 34 Barclay, Kyle W           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.45    1:57.62 QT     
                  28.13       57.78 (29.65)     1:27.75 (29.97)     1:57.62 (29.87)
 35 Lynch, Evan W             16 757 Swim-VA          1:58.25    1:57.63 QT     
                  27.50       56.88 (29.38)     1:27.22 (30.34)     1:57.63 (30.41)
 36 Goldblatt, Leo W          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.23    1:57.90 QT     
                  27.92       57.49 (29.57)     1:28.06 (30.57)     1:57.90 (29.84)
 37 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.20    1:58.04 QT     
                  27.38       57.03 (29.65)     1:27.66 (30.63)     1:58.04 (30.38)
 38 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.04    1:58.16 QT     
                  27.79       57.62 (29.83)     1:28.15 (30.53)     1:58.16 (30.01)
 39 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.28    1:58.18 QT     
                  27.83       57.17 (29.34)     1:27.33 (30.16)     1:58.18 (30.85)
 40 Handy, Evan R             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.83    1:58.41 QT     
                  28.18       57.81 (29.63)     1:28.23 (30.42)     1:58.41 (30.18)
 41 Fields, Noah W            16 757 Swim-VA          1:58.12    1:58.43 QT     
                  28.06       58.23 (30.17)     1:28.44 (30.21)     1:58.43 (29.99)
 42 Kretschmar, Graham R      16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:58.37    1:58.48 QT     
                  27.98       57.50 (29.52)     1:27.74 (30.24)     1:58.48 (30.74)
 43 Doyle, Connor D           15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:54.10    1:58.69 QT     
                  27.87       57.43 (29.56)     1:27.90 (30.47)     1:58.69 (30.79)
 44 Landon, Ben T             16 Monocacy AC-MD       1:58.59    1:58.81 QT     
                  27.87       57.57 (29.70)     1:28.19 (30.62)     1:58.81 (30.62)
 45 Bergstrom, Luke G         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.58    1:58.83 QT     
                  27.67       57.71 (30.04)     1:28.90 (31.19)     1:58.83 (29.93)
 46 Griffiths, Ryan D         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.89    1:58.85 QT     
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)     1:27.82 (30.66)     1:58.85 (31.03)
 47 Shane, Kyle A             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:01.75    1:58.90 QT     
                  27.56       57.24 (29.68)     1:27.86 (30.62)     1:58.90 (31.04)
 48 Tepper, Joseph E          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.39    1:58.99 QT     
                  28.06       57.45 (29.39)     1:27.97 (30.52)     1:58.99 (31.02)
 49 McCullough, Ian A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.16    1:59.01 QT     
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:29.01 (30.36)     1:59.01 (30.00)
 50 Allen, William I          16 STAT-VA              1:57.65    1:59.09 QT     
                  27.40       56.53 (29.13)     1:27.37 (30.84)     1:59.09 (31.72)
 51 Ham, Jack Henry           17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:58.07    1:59.14 QT     
                  27.51       57.44 (29.93)     1:28.14 (30.70)     1:59.14 (31.00)
 52 Rothstein, Andrew B       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.45    1:59.16 QT     
                  27.34       56.99 (29.65)     1:27.85 (30.86)     1:59.16 (31.31)
 53 Long, Samuel C            15 757 Swim-VA          1:56.27    1:59.22 QT     
                  27.84       57.48 (29.64)     1:28.35 (30.87)     1:59.22 (30.87)
 54 Labossiere, Alexandre D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.08    1:59.31 QT     
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)     1:28.36 (31.08)     1:59.31 (30.95)
 55 Hayburn, Patrick G        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.44    1:59.33 QT     
                  28.01       57.72 (29.71)     1:28.68 (30.96)     1:59.33 (30.65)
 56 Soh, Thomas W             14 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:58.79    1:59.66        
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)     1:30.26 (31.10)     1:59.66 (29.40)
 57 Settembrine, Nicholas R   15 West Allegheny A-AM  1:58.13    1:59.76        
                  27.69       57.99 (30.30)     1:28.61 (30.62)     1:59.76 (31.15)
 58 Heenan, John A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.90    1:59.77        
                  26.52       55.55 (29.03)     1:27.03 (31.48)     1:59.77 (32.74)
 59 Higgins, Nathaniel S      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.88    1:59.79        
                  27.68       57.44 (29.76)     1:28.53 (31.09)     1:59.79 (31.26)
 60 Cassidy, Jack W           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.09    1:59.88        
                  28.41       58.77 (30.36)     1:29.31 (30.54)     1:59.88 (30.57)
 61 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.77    2:00.13        
                  28.33       58.68 (30.35)     1:29.42 (30.74)     2:00.13 (30.71)
 62 Rai, Dyaus N              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:59.46    2:00.26        
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:29.37 (30.57)     2:00.26 (30.89)
 63 Lenham, Eoin K            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.66    2:00.38        
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:00.38 (30.33)
 64 Flatin, Lachlan E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.18    2:00.71        
                  28.51       58.85 (30.34)     1:29.69 (30.84)     2:00.71 (31.02)
 65 Bennici, Charles R        15 Monocacy AC-MD       1:57.21    2:00.77        
                  27.54       57.37 (29.83)     1:28.85 (31.48)     2:00.77 (31.92)
 66 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.90    2:00.97        
                  26.74       56.75 (30.01)     1:28.77 (32.02)     2:00.97 (32.20)
 67 Rocca, Sean M             15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:58.71    2:01.00        
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)     1:30.06 (30.96)     2:01.00 (30.94)
 68 Dowdall, Kaelan F         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.53    2:01.14        
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:29.18 (30.92)     2:01.14 (31.96)
 69 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.91    2:01.19        
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)     1:29.65 (31.22)     2:01.19 (31.54)
 70 Walden, Vincent C         16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:59.01    2:01.41        
                  27.55       58.16 (30.61)     1:30.20 (32.04)     2:01.41 (31.21)
 71 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.16    2:01.43        
                  29.02       59.34 (30.32)     1:30.27 (30.93)     2:01.43 (31.16)
 72 Rice, Jacob W             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.76    2:01.56        
                  27.73       58.48 (30.75)     1:30.52 (32.04)     2:01.56 (31.04)
 73 Hidalgo, Ian M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.05    2:01.82        
                  28.08       58.61 (30.53)     1:30.11 (31.50)     2:01.82 (31.71)
 74 Bernasek, Oliver R        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.37    2:02.04        
                  27.68       58.30 (30.62)     1:29.93 (31.63)     2:02.04 (32.11)
 75 Kim, Nathan J             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.93    2:02.06        
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:30.36 (31.77)     2:02.06 (31.70)
 76 Kuriawa, Alex J           15 Severna Park  St-MD  1:58.47    2:02.39        
                  27.29       57.70 (30.41)     1:29.56 (31.86)     2:02.39 (32.83)
 77 Simoes, Jonathan E        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:58.29    2:02.40        
                  28.72       59.46 (30.74)     1:30.90 (31.44)     2:02.40 (31.50)
 78 Hall, Owen C              18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.71    2:02.65        
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.72 (31.55)     2:02.65 (31.93)
 79 Vita, Joseph F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.81    2:03.22        
                  27.51       58.64 (31.13)     1:30.90 (32.26)     2:03.22 (32.32)
 80 Cooper, Alec S            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.32    2:03.28        
                  28.04       58.35 (30.31)     1:30.85 (32.50)     2:03.28 (32.43)
 81 Brewer, Brandon A         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.75    2:03.84        
                  28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)     1:31.97 (31.61)     2:03.84 (31.87)
 82 Lermo, Peter A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.62    2:03.91        
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)   2:03.91 (1:04.90)                    
 83 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.59    2:04.34        
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)     1:31.81 (32.41)     2:04.34 (32.53)
 84 Keer, Dylan T             19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:03.19    2:04.40        
                  28.12       58.62 (30.50)     1:30.12 (31.50)     2:04.40 (34.28)
 85 Robinson, Nathaniel G     16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:06.31    2:04.64        
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)     1:31.61 (32.49)     2:04.64 (33.03)
 86 Difazio, Michael L        17 Battlefield Area-VA  1:58.21    2:04.81        
                  28.76       59.87 (31.11)     1:32.15 (32.28)     2:04.81 (32.66)
 87 Voelker, Benjamin E       15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:59.17    2:04.87        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)     1:32.85 (32.52)     2:04.87 (32.02)
 -- Steger, Alex J            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  28.76       59.54 (30.78)     1:30.75 (31.21)          DQ (30.88)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittioni, Lasse     21 Unattached-VA          55.80      54.99 FUT     20  
                  25.80       54.99 (29.19)                                        
  2 Otto, Matthew J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.79      55.16 FUT     17  
                  26.07       55.16 (29.09)                                        
  3 Octaviano, Antonio  14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.71      56.19 FUT     16  
                  26.57       56.19 (29.62)                                        
  4 Flint, Carter A     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.87      57.47 FUT     15  
                  26.81       57.47 (30.66)                                        
  5 Schultz, Jackson L  16 Severna Park  St-MD    57.99      57.86 FUT     13.5
                  27.07       57.86 (30.79)                                        
  5 Verastek, Christop  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.20      57.86 FUT     13.5
                  26.99       57.86 (30.87)                                        
  7 Molinaro, Conrad M  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.43      58.00 FUT     12  
                  27.32       58.00 (30.68)                                        
  8 Rausch, Andrew J    16 Monocacy AC-MD         58.40      58.05 FUT     11  
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)                                        
  9 Duff, Andrew R      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.16      58.15 FUT      9  
                  27.13       58.15 (31.02)                                        
 10 Luniewski, Paul C   17 Peters Township-AM     58.98      59.09 QT       7  
                  28.58       59.09 (30.51)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pirrung, Ryan M     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.70      58.86 FUT      6  
                  27.94       58.86 (30.92)                                        
 12 Cobb, Ian R         16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.08      58.87 FUT      5  
                  27.93       58.87 (30.94)                                        
 13 Hurley, Collin M    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.19      59.07 QT       4  
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)                                        
 14 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.28      59.14 QT       3  
                  28.12       59.14 (31.02)                                        
 15 Truong, Erik        16 Una Sea-MA             59.73      59.20 QT       2  
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Joseph G  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.45      59.40 QT       1  
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
 17 Vilbig, Kai         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.49      59.56 QT     
                  27.75       59.56 (31.81)                                        
 18 Fletcher, Joshua A  18 Unattached-VA          59.12      59.61 QT     
                  27.61       59.61 (32.00)                                        
 19 Fissella, Andre D   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.99      59.76 QT     
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)                                        
 20 Burns, Michael R    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.76    1:00.37 QT     
                  28.26     1:00.37 (32.11)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gibson, John W      15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.28      59.12 QT     
                  28.29       59.12 (30.83)                                        
 22 Sita, John R        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.08      59.51 QT     
                  28.18       59.51 (31.33)                                        
 23 Kinsella, Paul E    15 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.10      59.79 QT     
                  27.75       59.79 (32.04)                                        
 24 Bendana, Jon S      17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:00.25      59.92 QT     
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)                                        
 25 Tascione, Matthew   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.16    1:00.12 QT     
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
 26 Yao, Bohan          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.97    1:00.23 QT     
                  27.89     1:00.23 (32.34)                                        
 27 Lu, Zhiyuan         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.10    1:00.34 QT     
                  28.49     1:00.34 (31.85)                                        
 28 Pereles, Noah F     18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.83    1:00.40 QT     
                  28.35     1:00.40 (32.05)                                        
 29 Nagard, Daniel      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.20    1:00.41 QT     
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)                                        
 30 Kelly, Christopher  16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.29    1:00.52 QT     
                  27.92     1:00.52 (32.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.09      55.79 qFUT   
                  26.59       55.79 (29.20)                                        
  2 Pittioni, Lasse           21 Unattached-VA        1:01.89L     55.80 qFUT   
                  26.19       55.80 (29.61)                                        
  3 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.33      56.71 qFUT   
                  26.88       56.71 (29.83)                                        
  4 Flint, Carter A           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.42      57.87 qFUT   
                  27.08       57.87 (30.79)                                        
  5 Schultz, Jackson L        16 Severna Park  St-MD    57.42      57.99 qFUT   
                  27.19       57.99 (30.80)                                        
  6 Duff, Andrew R            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.21      58.16 qFUT   
                  27.30       58.16 (30.86)                                        
  7 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.93      58.20 qFUT   
                  27.01       58.20 (31.19)                                        
  8 Rausch, Andrew J          16 Monocacy AC-MD         57.89      58.40 qFUT   
                  27.45       58.40 (30.95)                                        
  9 Molinaro, Conrad M        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.30      58.43 qFUT   
                  27.89       58.43 (30.54)                                        
 10 Luniewski, Paul C         17 Peters Township-AM     58.88      58.98 qQT    
                  28.63       58.98 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.88      58.99 qQT    
                  27.73       58.99 (31.26)                                        
 12 Cobb, Ian R               16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.71      59.08 qQT    
                  27.75       59.08 (31.33)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Joshua A        18 Unattached-VA          58.72      59.12 qQT    
                  27.70       59.12 (31.42)                                        
 14 Hurley, Collin M          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.01      59.19 qQT    
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)                                        
 15 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.13      59.28 qQT    
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Joseph G        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.15      59.45 qQT    
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)                                        
 17 Vilbig, Kai               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.63      59.49 qQT    
                  28.14       59.49 (31.35)                                        
 18 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.09      59.70 qQT    
                  28.26       59.70 (31.44)                                        
 19 Truong, Erik              16 Una Sea-MA             59.22      59.73 qQT    
                  28.11       59.73 (31.62)                                        
 20 Burns, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.47      59.76 qQT    
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pereles, Noah F           18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.73      59.83 qQT    
                  28.31       59.83 (31.52)                                        
 22 Yao, Bohan                17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.79      59.97 qQT    
                  28.03       59.97 (31.94)                                        
 23 Sita, John R              17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.92    1:00.08 qQT    
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)                                        
 24 Lu, Zhiyuan               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.63    1:00.10 qQT    
                  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)                                        
 24 Kinsella, Paul E          15 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.42    1:00.10 qQT    
                  27.79     1:00.10 (32.31)                                        
 26 Tascione, Matthew A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.76    1:00.16 qQT    
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)                                        
 27 Nagard, Daniel            15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.30    1:00.20 qQT    
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)                                        
 28 Bendana, Jon S            17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    59.67    1:00.25 qQT    
                  27.99     1:00.25 (32.26)                                        
 29 Gibson, John W            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.52    1:00.28 qQT    
                  28.76     1:00.28 (31.52)                                        
 30 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.16    1:00.29 qQT    
                  28.21     1:00.29 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Longo, Nicholas J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.15    1:00.35 QT     
                  28.03     1:00.35 (32.32)                                        
 32 Verheyen, Maximilian W    16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    59.58    1:00.38 QT     
                  28.43     1:00.38 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kambhampaty, Adi F        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.80    1:00.39 QT     
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)                                        
 34 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.17    1:00.40 QT     
                  28.61     1:00.40 (31.79)                                        
 35 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.94    1:00.44 QT     
                  28.28     1:00.44 (32.16)                                        
 36 Martin, John M            18 Peters Township-AM   1:00.38    1:00.59 QT     
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)                                        
 37 Rosenthal, Zach A         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.94    1:00.60 QT     
                  27.70     1:00.60 (32.90)                                        
 38 Isayiw, Luke O            15 Merritt Athletic-MD    59.05    1:00.65 QT     
                  28.64     1:00.65 (32.01)                                        
 39 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.55    1:00.70 QT     
                  28.21     1:00.70 (32.49)                                        
 40 Watson, Taylor J          17 757 Swim-VA          1:00.42    1:00.72 QT     
                  28.44     1:00.72 (32.28)                                        
 41 Sterling, Samuel D        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.28    1:00.73 QT     
                  28.51     1:00.73 (32.22)                                        
 42 Hynes, Michael Y          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.63    1:00.79 QT     
                  28.62     1:00.79 (32.17)                                        
 43 Madey, Nicholas R         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.58    1:00.86 QT     
                  28.71     1:00.86 (32.15)                                        
 44 Truong, Devin Q           18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.58    1:00.88 QT     
                  28.53     1:00.88 (32.35)                                        
 45 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.70    1:00.90 QT     
                  28.24     1:00.90 (32.66)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Anthony T         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.07    1:00.94 QT     
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)                                        
 47 Tenpas, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.62    1:01.01 QT     
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)                                        
 48 Conzemius, Gennarino J    16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.64    1:01.12 QT     
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)                                        
 49 Patten, Bryan G           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.75    1:01.22 QT     
                  29.23     1:01.22 (31.99)                                        
 50 Nonato, Joseph A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.14    1:01.24 QT     
                  28.93     1:01.24 (32.31)                                        
 51 Mudry, Nicholas D         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    58.91    1:01.25 QT     
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)                                        
 52 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.04    1:01.29 QT     
                  28.77     1:01.29 (32.52)                                        
 53 Elshafei, Adam E          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.50    1:01.32 QT     
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)                                        
 54 Johnson, Bryce Z          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.16    1:01.38 QT     
                  28.86     1:01.38 (32.52)                                        
 54 Rice, Brendan M           16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.13    1:01.38 QT     
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)                                        
 56 Harp, Parker J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.20    1:01.40 QT     
                  28.99     1:01.40 (32.41)                                        
 56 Baldino, Ryan G           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.75    1:01.40 QT     
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)                                        
 58 Deweese, Frederick H      14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:01.63    1:01.41 QT     
                  29.10     1:01.41 (32.31)                                        
 59 Flatin, Lachlan E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.64    1:01.50 QT     
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)                                        
 60 George, Nathan D          37 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.12    1:01.55 QT     
                  28.82     1:01.55 (32.73)                                        
 60 Sorensen, Jacob L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.56    1:01.55 QT     
                  28.99     1:01.55 (32.56)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Alejandro A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.11    1:01.58 QT     
                  28.66     1:01.58 (32.92)                                        
 63 Spekis, Robert E          16 Belle Vernon Swi-AM  1:00.90    1:01.62 QT     
                  29.01     1:01.62 (32.61)                                        
 64 Kosar, Tyler P            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.83    1:01.64 QT     
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)                                        
 65 Backus, Kyle              16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.40    1:01.68 QT     
                  29.16     1:01.68 (32.52)                                        
 66 Chung, Alexander C        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.74    1:01.70 QT     
                  29.02     1:01.70 (32.68)                                        
 67 Song, Kevin X             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.02    1:01.78 QT     
                  29.13     1:01.78 (32.65)                                        
 68 Emerson, Christopher M    17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:00.81    1:01.81 QT     
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)                                        
 69 Falsone, Andrew V         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.03    1:01.86 QT     
                  28.89     1:01.86 (32.97)                                        
 70 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.33    1:01.88 QT     
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)                                        
 71 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              1:00.97    1:01.91 QT     
                  29.26     1:01.91 (32.65)                                        
 72 Young, Kevin M            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.11    1:01.94 QT     
                  29.53     1:01.94 (32.41)                                        
 72 Christou, Michael T       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:03.78    1:01.94 QT     
                  28.68     1:01.94 (33.26)                                        
 74 Scholz, Eric F            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.86    1:02.07 QT     
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)                                        
 75 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.82    1:02.09 QT     
                  28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)                                        
 76 Xia, Luke                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.13    1:02.11 QT     
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)                                        
 77 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.69    1:02.28        
                  29.31     1:02.28 (32.97)                                        
 78 Swisher, Noah J           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:02.70    1:02.40        
                  28.99     1:02.40 (33.41)                                        
 79 Phipps, Brian J           15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.43    1:02.46        
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)                                        
 80 Moss, Jonathan T          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.36    1:02.47        
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)                                        
 80 Keller, Michael S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.67    1:02.47        
                  29.53     1:02.47 (32.94)                                        
 82 Coury, Sergio D           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:02.34    1:02.48        
                  29.70     1:02.48 (32.78)                                        
 83 Jaime, Jacobo             18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:01.32    1:02.54        
                  29.11     1:02.54 (33.43)                                        
 84 Rosencrans, Zac A         16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:01.44    1:02.58        
                  29.15     1:02.58 (33.43)                                        
 84 McConagha, Cameron J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.31    1:02.58        
                  29.66     1:02.58 (32.92)                                        
 86 Bergman, Zachary P        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.66    1:02.66        
                  30.34     1:02.66 (32.32)                                        
 87 Blackburn, Benjamin T     18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.24    1:02.73        
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)                                        
 88 Penafiel, Michael P       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.00    1:02.78        
                  29.38     1:02.78 (33.40)                                        
 89 Kim, Abraham              19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.24    1:02.87        
                  29.09     1:02.87 (33.78)                                        
 90 Lutter, Tyler A           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:03.77    1:02.91        
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)                                        
 91 Brewer, Brandon A         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.71    1:02.92        
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)                                        
 92 Smith, Austin C           14 757 Swim-VA          1:02.19    1:02.98        
                  28.93     1:02.98 (34.05)                                        
 93 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.42    1:03.03        
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)                                        
 94 Smith, Andrew Q           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.11    1:03.22        
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)                                        
 94 Dodd, Austin M            16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:02.03    1:03.22        
                  29.41     1:03.22 (33.81)                                        
 96 Lee, Michael S            18 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.92    1:03.27        
                  29.41     1:03.27 (33.86)                                        
 97 Leaman, Alexander M       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.47    1:03.43        
                  29.93     1:03.43 (33.50)                                        
 98 Dugan, David A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.92    1:03.45        
                  29.81     1:03.45 (33.64)                                        
 99 Guardado, Anthony J       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.94    1:03.55        
                  29.04     1:03.55 (34.51)                                        
100 Zapp, John P              15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:01.54    1:03.58        
                  29.80     1:03.58 (33.78)                                        
101 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.70    1:03.82        
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)                                        
102 Lutter, Samuel A          14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:02.19    1:04.03        
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)                                        
103 Curtiss, David A          14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:01.84    1:04.32        
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)                                        
104 McClurkin, Alexander      14 Neshaminy Swimmi-MA  1:02.18    1:04.53        
                  30.19     1:04.53 (34.34)                                        
105 Franklin, Ryan A          20 Frederick Area S-MD  1:03.68    1:05.29        
                  29.63     1:05.29 (35.66)                                        
 -- George, Michael J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Matthew J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.40    1:59.06 FUT     20  
                  26.91       57.30 (30.39)     1:27.60 (30.30)     1:59.06 (31.46)
  2 Schultz, Jackson L  16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:06.93    2:04.93 FUT     17  
                  28.53     1:00.61 (32.08)     1:32.96 (32.35)     2:04.93 (31.97)
  3 McGroarty, Brian T  18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.22    2:05.25 FUT     16  
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)     1:31.94 (32.15)     2:05.25 (33.31)
  4 Hurley, Collin M    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.36    2:05.73 FUT     15  
                  28.95     1:00.66 (31.71)     1:33.34 (32.68)     2:05.73 (32.39)
  5 Rausch, Andrew J    16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:07.71    2:06.68 FUT     14  
                  28.26     1:00.32 (32.06)     1:33.49 (33.17)     2:06.68 (33.19)
  6 Gibson, John W      15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.50    2:08.01 FUT     13  
                  28.87     1:01.85 (32.98)     1:34.41 (32.56)     2:08.01 (33.60)
  7 Cobb, Ian R         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.54    2:08.80 QT      12  
                  28.98     1:01.69 (32.71)     1:35.10 (33.41)     2:08.80 (33.70)
  8 Tascione, Matthew   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.33    2:09.21 QT      11  
                  29.57     1:02.57 (33.00)     1:35.79 (33.22)     2:09.21 (33.42)
  9 Octaviano, Antonio  14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:07.86    2:09.43 QT       9  
                  28.07     1:00.63 (32.56)     1:34.64 (34.01)     2:09.43 (34.79)
 10 Sita, John R        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.77    2:10.21 QT       7  
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)     1:36.40 (33.89)     2:10.21 (33.81)
B - Final
 11 Pirrung, Ryan M     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.30    2:06.08 FUT      6  
                  28.18     1:00.10 (31.92)     1:32.83 (32.73)     2:06.08 (33.25)
 12 Verastek, Christop  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.73    2:07.01 FUT      5  
                  28.16     1:00.39 (32.23)     1:33.21 (32.82)     2:07.01 (33.80)
 13 Verheyen, Maximili  16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:10.98    2:08.16 FUT      4  
                  28.71     1:01.29 (32.58)     1:34.98 (33.69)     2:08.16 (33.18)
 14 Truong, Erik        16 Una Sea-MA           2:09.56    2:08.53 FUT      3  
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)     1:34.61 (33.66)     2:08.53 (33.92)
 15 Nguyen, Anthony T   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.71    2:09.25 QT       2  
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:35.38 (33.76)     2:09.25 (33.87)
 16 Lu, Zhiyuan         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.22    2:09.82 QT       1  
                  28.90     1:01.49 (32.59)     1:35.32 (33.83)     2:09.82 (34.50)
 17 Tenpas, William E   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.17    2:09.95 QT     
                  29.41     1:02.11 (32.70)     1:35.97 (33.86)     2:09.95 (33.98)
 18 Kelly, Christopher  16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.01    2:10.67 QT     
                  28.68     1:01.24 (32.56)     1:35.50 (34.26)     2:10.67 (35.17)
 19 Molinaro, Conrad M  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.24    2:11.66 QT     
                  29.29     1:02.54 (33.25)     1:37.09 (34.55)     2:11.66 (34.57)
 20 Duff, Andrew R      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.32    2:12.32 QT     
                  27.76     1:00.54 (32.78)     1:35.23 (34.69)     2:12.32 (37.09)
C - Final
 21 Truong, Devin Q     18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.87    2:09.51 QT     
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)     1:35.98 (33.75)     2:09.51 (33.53)
 22 Vilbig, Kai         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.71    2:10.53 QT     
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)     1:36.54 (34.00)     2:10.53 (33.99)
 22 Kambhampaty, Adi F  15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.17    2:10.53 QT     
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:35.78 (34.51)     2:10.53 (34.75)
 24 Burns, Michael R    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.27    2:10.72 QT     
                  29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)     1:36.51 (33.59)     2:10.72 (34.21)
 25 Nagard, Daniel      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.20    2:10.73 QT     
                  29.21     1:02.12 (32.91)     1:36.24 (34.12)     2:10.73 (34.49)
 26 Sheehan, John P     15 STAT-VA              2:11.40    2:10.87 QT     
                  30.26     1:03.71 (33.45)     1:37.15 (33.44)     2:10.87 (33.72)
 27 Rosenthal, Zach A   17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.04    2:11.49 QT     
                  29.10     1:02.28 (33.18)     1:36.08 (33.80)     2:11.49 (35.41)
 28 Deweese, Frederick  14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.39    2:11.67 QT     
                  29.89     1:03.99 (34.10)     1:38.36 (34.37)     2:11.67 (33.31)
 29 Devore, Luke E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.61    2:12.89 QT     
                  30.11     1:03.96 (33.85)     1:38.69 (34.73)     2:12.89 (34.20)
 30 Rice, Brendan M     16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:11.90    2:14.31 QT     
                  30.23     1:04.68 (34.45)     1:39.74 (35.06)     2:14.31 (34.57)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.21    2:00.40 qFUT   
                  28.04       58.51 (30.47)     1:29.22 (30.71)     2:00.40 (31.18)
  2 McGroarty, Brian T        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:07.46    2:06.22 qFUT   
                  28.70     1:00.57 (31.87)     1:33.22 (32.65)     2:06.22 (33.00)
  3 Hurley, Collin M          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.11    2:06.36 qFUT   
                  28.69     1:00.97 (32.28)     1:33.21 (32.24)     2:06.36 (33.15)
  4 Flint, Carter A           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.69    2:06.43 qFUT   
                  28.92     1:01.18 (32.26)     1:33.63 (32.45)     2:06.43 (32.80)
  5 Schultz, Jackson L        16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:05.61    2:06.93 qFUT   
                  28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)     1:33.53 (32.75)     2:06.93 (33.40)
  6 Rausch, Andrew J          16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:05.04    2:07.71 qFUT   
                  28.42     1:00.72 (32.30)     1:34.23 (33.51)     2:07.71 (33.48)
  7 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.79    2:07.86 qFUT   
                  28.44     1:00.76 (32.32)     1:33.89 (33.13)     2:07.86 (33.97)
  8 Gibson, John W            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.09    2:08.50 qFUT   
                  28.76     1:01.30 (32.54)     1:34.55 (33.25)     2:08.50 (33.95)
  9 Cobb, Ian R               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.37    2:08.54 qFUT   
                  28.48     1:00.74 (32.26)     1:34.30 (33.56)     2:08.54 (34.24)
 10 Sita, John R              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.53    2:08.77 qQT    
                  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)     1:35.82 (33.57)     2:08.77 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tascione, Matthew A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.03    2:09.33 qQT    
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:35.19 (33.42)     2:09.33 (34.14)
 12 Truong, Erik              16 Una Sea-MA           2:12.76    2:09.56 qQT    
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)     1:35.69 (33.33)     2:09.56 (33.87)
 13 Lu, Zhiyuan               17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.80    2:10.22 qQT    
                  29.31     1:01.92 (32.61)     1:35.77 (33.85)     2:10.22 (34.45)
 14 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.94    2:10.30 qQT    
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)     1:37.22 (33.86)     2:10.30 (33.08)
 15 Duff, Andrew R            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.77    2:10.32 qQT    
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:34.59 (34.06)     2:10.32 (35.73)
 16 Nguyen, Anthony T         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.72    2:10.71 qQT    
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)     1:36.60 (33.89)     2:10.71 (34.11)
 17 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.15    2:10.73 qQT    
                  28.78     1:01.61 (32.83)     1:35.79 (34.18)     2:10.73 (34.94)
 18 Verheyen, Maximilian W    16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:08.23    2:10.98 qQT    
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)     1:36.60 (34.22)     2:10.98 (34.38)
 19 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.51    2:11.01 qQT    
                  29.26     1:02.39 (33.13)     1:36.38 (33.99)     2:11.01 (34.63)
 20 Tenpas, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.23    2:11.17 qQT    
                  29.82     1:02.81 (32.99)     1:36.75 (33.94)     2:11.17 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Molinaro, Conrad M        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.39    2:11.24 qQT    
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)     1:37.98 (33.69)     2:11.24 (33.26)
 22 Burns, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.04    2:11.27 qQT    
                  29.70     1:02.39 (32.69)     1:36.58 (34.19)     2:11.27 (34.69)
 23 Deweese, Frederick H      14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.51    2:11.39 qQT    
                  29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)     1:36.53 (34.00)     2:11.39 (34.86)
 24 Sheehan, John P           15 STAT-VA              2:12.62    2:11.40 qQT    
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)     1:37.31 (33.64)     2:11.40 (34.09)
 25 Devore, Luke E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.13    2:11.61 qQT    
                  30.02     1:03.76 (33.74)     1:37.79 (34.03)     2:11.61 (33.82)
 26 Vilbig, Kai               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.50    2:11.71 qQT    
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:37.71 (34.31)     2:11.71 (34.00)
 27 Truong, Devin Q           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.95    2:11.87 qQT    
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)     1:37.03 (34.17)     2:11.87 (34.84)
 28 Rice, Brendan M           16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:12.86    2:11.90 qQT    
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)     1:37.71 (34.55)     2:11.90 (34.19)
 29 Rosenthal, Zach A         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.57    2:12.04 qQT    
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)     1:37.30 (35.00)     2:12.04 (34.74)
 30 Kambhampaty, Adi F        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.39    2:12.17 qQT    
                  29.45     1:03.54 (34.09)     1:38.19 (34.65)     2:12.17 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nagard, Daniel            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.27    2:12.20 QT     
                  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:12.20 (36.16)
 32 Mudry, Nicholas D         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:06.98    2:12.32 QT     
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)     1:37.36 (34.38)     2:12.32 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Elshafei, Adam E          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.74    2:12.41 QT     
                  29.70     1:03.32 (33.62)     1:37.21 (33.89)     2:12.41 (35.20)
 34 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.89    2:12.50 QT     
                  29.34     1:02.52 (33.18)     1:38.21 (35.69)     2:12.50 (34.29)
 35 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.30    2:13.45 QT     
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:38.11 (35.08)     2:13.45 (35.34)
 36 Schaefer, Joseph G        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.29    2:13.61 QT     
                  29.59     1:03.69 (34.10)     1:38.69 (35.00)     2:13.61 (34.92)
 37 Martin, John M            18 Peters Township-AM   2:15.06    2:13.67 QT     
                  29.45     1:03.94 (34.49)     1:38.86 (34.92)     2:13.67 (34.81)
 38 Conzemius, Gennarino J    16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.62    2:14.42 QT     
                  29.44     1:03.39 (33.95)     1:38.49 (35.10)     2:14.42 (35.93)
 39 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.71    2:14.68 QT     
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)     1:39.39 (34.78)     2:14.68 (35.29)
 40 McConagha, Cameron J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.90    2:14.72 QT     
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)     1:39.22 (35.34)     2:14.72 (35.50)
 41 Penafiel, Michael P       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.55    2:15.18 QT     
                  29.74     1:03.50 (33.76)     1:38.60 (35.10)     2:15.18 (36.58)
 42 Patten, Bryan G           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.15    2:15.21 QT     
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)     1:38.47 (34.80)     2:15.21 (36.74)
 43 Fletcher, Joshua A        18 Unattached-VA        2:11.29    2:15.28 QT     
                  28.76     1:02.59 (33.83)     1:38.09 (35.50)     2:15.28 (37.19)
 44 Baldino, Ryan G           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:12.63    2:15.44        
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)   2:15.44 (1:11.40)                    
 45 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:12.15    2:15.45        
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)     1:40.02 (34.63)     2:15.45 (35.43)
 46 Kinsella, Paul E          15 York Swim Club-PV    2:15.35    2:15.61        
                  29.65     1:04.28 (34.63)     1:39.65 (35.37)     2:15.61 (35.96)
 47 Gibson, Josiah R          16 STAT-VA              2:15.40    2:15.64        
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)     1:39.52 (34.97)     2:15.64 (36.12)
 47 Moss, Jonathan T          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.75    2:15.64        
                  30.32     1:03.45 (33.13)     1:38.72 (35.27)     2:15.64 (36.92)
 49 Nonato, Joseph A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.63    2:16.04        
                  30.44     1:04.93 (34.49)     1:40.74 (35.81)     2:16.04 (35.30)
 50 Zapp, John P              15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:11.21    2:16.29        
                  31.02     1:05.92 (34.90)     1:41.13 (35.21)     2:16.29 (35.16)
 51 Blackburn, Benjamin T     18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.32    2:16.34        
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:39.57 (35.72)     2:16.34 (36.77)
 52 Isayiw, Luke O            15 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:11.92    2:16.41        
                  30.47     1:04.52 (34.05)     1:40.05 (35.53)     2:16.41 (36.36)
 53 Bendana, Jon S            17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  2:12.97    2:16.56        
                  29.92     1:03.69 (33.77)     1:39.57 (35.88)     2:16.56 (36.99)
 54 Scholz, Eric F            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:16.80    2:16.60        
                  30.14     1:04.39 (34.25)     1:40.33 (35.94)     2:16.60 (36.27)
 55 Sterling, Samuel D        16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.30    2:16.85        
                  30.85     1:05.44 (34.59)     1:41.27 (35.83)     2:16.85 (35.58)
 56 Backus, Kyle              16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:15.13    2:17.05        
                  31.14     1:06.04 (34.90)     1:41.78 (35.74)     2:17.05 (35.27)
 57 Keller, Michael S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:20.83    2:17.07        
                  30.41     1:05.10 (34.69)     1:40.69 (35.59)     2:17.07 (36.38)
 58 Kosar, Tyler P            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:13.39    2:17.09        
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:39.56 (35.68)     2:17.09 (37.53)
 59 Hynes, Michael Y          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.05    2:17.37        
                  30.83     1:05.61 (34.78)     1:41.38 (35.77)     2:17.37 (35.99)
 60 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:15.28    2:17.41        
                  30.90     1:05.47 (34.57)     1:41.26 (35.79)     2:17.41 (36.15)
 61 Xia, Luke                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.42    2:17.56        
                  30.66     1:05.06 (34.40)     1:40.81 (35.75)     2:17.56 (36.75)
 62 Yao, Bohan                17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:14.12    2:17.76        
                  30.86     1:04.50 (33.64)     1:40.52 (36.02)     2:17.76 (37.24)
 63 Sorensen, Jacob L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.84    2:18.40        
                  30.97     1:05.35 (34.38)     1:41.76 (36.41)     2:18.40 (36.64)
 64 Bergman, Zachary P        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:18.42    2:18.52        
                  30.64     1:05.39 (34.75)     1:42.04 (36.65)     2:18.52 (36.48)
 65 Guardado, Anthony J       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.00    2:18.62        
                  30.40     1:05.00 (34.60)     1:41.01 (36.01)     2:18.62 (37.61)
 66 Falsone, Andrew V         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:14.24    2:18.68        
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)     1:42.01 (35.61)     2:18.68 (36.67)
 67 Rodriguez, Alejandro A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.24    2:19.17        
                  30.57     1:05.68 (35.11)     1:42.27 (36.59)     2:19.17 (36.90)
 68 Scott, Andrew T           17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:12.45    2:19.99        
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)     1:43.54 (35.96)     2:19.99 (36.45)
 69 Chung, Alexander C        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.27    2:20.46        
                  30.41     1:06.15 (35.74)     1:42.77 (36.62)     2:20.46 (37.69)
 70 Dugan, David A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.61    2:20.91        
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)     1:44.04 (37.16)     2:20.91 (36.87)
 71 Leaman, Alexander M       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:12.44    2:21.70        
                  30.24     1:04.97 (34.73)     1:41.79 (36.82)     2:21.70 (39.91)
 72 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:17.66    2:21.71        
                  30.13     1:05.84 (35.71)     1:43.56 (37.72)     2:21.71 (38.15)
 73 Lutter, Samuel A          14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:21.01    2:22.86        
                  31.03     1:07.01 (35.98)     1:44.74 (37.73)     2:22.86 (38.12)
 74 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:22.28    2:23.86        
                  33.68     1:09.44 (35.76)     1:46.67 (37.23)     2:23.86 (37.19)
 75 Sughrue, Connor P         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:31.69    2:26.66        
                  33.03     1:10.36 (37.33)     1:48.35 (37.99)     2:26.66 (38.31)
 -- Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.69         DQ        
      Other
                  29.39     1:03.04 (33.65)     1:38.00 (34.96)          DQ (35.60)
 -- George, Michael J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      51.28 FUT    
                  23.81       51.28 (27.47)                                        
  2 Lindner, Jacob M          15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      52.19 QT     
                  24.30       52.19 (27.89)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.84      47.77 FUT     20  
                  22.12       47.77 (25.65)                                        
  2 Otto, Matthew J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.66      50.67 FUT     17  
                  23.97       50.67 (26.70)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin Q     18 Nation's Capital-PV    51.47      50.70 FUT     16  
                  23.58       50.70 (27.12)                                        
  4 Hopta, Stephen R    17 Peters Township-AM     51.23      50.74 FUT     15  
                  23.67       50.74 (27.07)                                        
  5 Younger, Kade R     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.92      50.75 FUT     14  
                  23.41       50.75 (27.34)                                        
  6 Thomas, Brandon M   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.49      50.94 FUT     13  
                  23.92       50.94 (27.02)                                        
  7 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.05      51.21 FUT     12  
                  24.14       51.21 (27.07)                                        
  8 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.61      51.35 FUT     11  
                  23.76       51.35 (27.59)                                        
  9 McAllister, Miles   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.48      51.62 QT       9  
                  24.27       51.62 (27.35)                                        
 10 Hoskins, Matthew C  17 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.45      51.75 QT       7  
                  24.10       51.75 (27.65)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gentry, Austin J    16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.65      50.80 FUT      6  
                  23.99       50.80 (26.81)                                        
 12 Goldblatt, Leo W    14 Nation's Capital-PV    51.94      51.25 FUT      4.5
                  24.24       51.25 (27.01)                                        
 12 Li, Alan H          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.72      51.25 FUT      4.5
                  23.93       51.25 (27.32)                                        
 14 Cannon, Ellis G     18 Woodland Hills A-AM    51.86      51.39 FUT      3  
                  23.42       51.39 (27.97)                                        
 15 Bennici, Matthew D  17 Monocacy AC-MD         52.00      51.46 FUT      2  
                  24.05       51.46 (27.41)                                        
 16 Cary, Connor J      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.07      51.48 FUT      1  
                  24.33       51.48 (27.15)                                        
 17 Truong, Darius D    14 Nation's Capital-PV    51.88      51.63 QT     
                  24.31       51.63 (27.32)                                        
 18 Blazer, Owen W      15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    51.82      52.00 QT     
                  23.64       52.00 (28.36)                                        
 19 Molinaro, Conrad M  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.09      52.13 QT     
                  24.65       52.13 (27.48)                                        
 20 Wijesekera, Sanjay  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.00      52.14 QT     
                  24.04       52.14 (28.10)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bergan, Jared H     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.10      51.67 QT     
                  24.09       51.67 (27.58)                                        
 22 Edgemond, Jack D    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.21      51.71 QT     
                  23.85       51.71 (27.86)                                        
 23 Curtiss, David A    14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    52.20      51.86 QT     
                  24.35       51.86 (27.51)                                        
 23 Selnick, Benjamin   17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.25      51.86 QT     
                  24.21       51.86 (27.65)                                        
 25 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.35      51.91 QT     
                  24.80       51.91 (27.11)                                        
 26 Emerson, Christoph  17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    52.38      51.95 QT     
                  24.17       51.95 (27.78)                                        
 27 Laracuente, Gabrie  15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.25      51.96 QT     
                  24.29       51.96 (27.67)                                        
 28 Uhlin, Keir L       18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.23      52.01 QT     
                  24.44       52.01 (27.57)                                        
 29 Ellis, Tyler E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.39      52.05 QT     
                  24.31       52.05 (27.74)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Jack   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    52.12      52.21 QT     
                  24.63       52.21 (27.58)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.98      48.84 qFUT   
                  22.64       48.84 (26.20)                                        
  2 Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.73      50.66 qFUT   
                  23.77       50.66 (26.89)                                        
  3 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.80      50.76 qFUT   
                  23.70       50.76 (27.06)                                        
  4 Younger, Kade R           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.99      50.92 qFUT   
                  23.82       50.92 (27.10)                                        
  5 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.86      51.05 qFUT   
                  23.99       51.05 (27.06)                                        
  6 Hopta, Stephen R          17 Peters Township-AM     51.68      51.23 qFUT   
                  24.95       51.23 (26.28)                                        
  7 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.54      51.45 qFUT   
                  23.84       51.45 (27.61)                                        
  8 Truong, Devin Q           18 Nation's Capital-PV    50.90      51.47 qFUT   
                  23.67       51.47 (27.80)                                        
  9 McAllister, Miles A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    51.48      51.48 qFUT   
                  24.05       51.48 (27.43)                                        
 10 Thomas, Brandon M         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.80      51.49 qFUT   
                  23.67       51.49 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.37      51.61 qQT    
                  23.89       51.61 (27.72)                                        
 12 Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.05      51.65 qQT    
                  24.46       51.65 (27.19)                                        
 13 Li, Alan H                15 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.32      51.72 qQT    
                  23.85       51.72 (27.87)                                        
 14 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    51.95      51.82 qQT    
                  24.22       51.82 (27.60)                                        
 15 Cannon, Ellis G           18 Woodland Hills A-AM    51.38      51.86 qQT    
                  24.03       51.86 (27.83)                                        
 16 Truong, Darius D          14 Nation's Capital-PV    51.67      51.88 qQT    
                  25.21       51.88 (26.67)                                        
 17 Goldblatt, Leo W          14 Nation's Capital-PV    51.65      51.94 qQT    
                  24.59       51.94 (27.35)                                        
 18 Wijesekera, Sanjay        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.51      52.00 qQT    
                  24.41       52.00 (27.59)                                        
 18 Bennici, Matthew D        17 Monocacy AC-MD         50.76      52.00 qQT    
                  24.24       52.00 (27.76)                                        
 20 Cary, Connor J            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.78      52.07 qQT    
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Molinaro, Conrad M        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.89      52.09 qQT    
                  24.65       52.09 (27.44)                                        
 22 Bergan, Jared H           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.81      52.10 qQT    
                  23.99       52.10 (28.11)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Jack T       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    52.94      52.12 qQT    
                  24.57       52.12 (27.55)                                        
 24 Curtiss, David A          14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    51.40      52.20 qQT    
                  24.10       52.20 (28.10)                                        
 25 Edgemond, Jack D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.52      52.21 qQT    
                  25.34       52.21 (26.87)                                        
 26 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.77      52.23 qQT    
                  24.62       52.23 (27.61)                                        
 27 Laracuente, Gabriel E     15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.78      52.25 qQT    
                  24.19       52.25 (28.06)                                        
 27 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.49      52.25 qQT    
                  24.47       52.25 (27.78)                                        
 29 Menzer, Alec J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.19L     52.35 qQT    
                  24.57       52.35 (27.78)                                        
 30 Emerson, Christopher M    17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV    51.35      52.38 qQT    
                  24.03       52.38 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.11      52.39 QT     
                  24.68       52.39 (27.71)                                        
 32 Lindner, Jacob M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.86     J52.39 QT     
                  24.19       52.39 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Weber, Drew M             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.81      52.48 QT     
                  24.63       52.48 (27.85)                                        
 34 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.83      52.50 QT     
                  24.91       52.50 (27.59)                                        
 34 Ye, Vincent Z             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.33      52.50 QT     
                  24.61       52.50 (27.89)                                        
 36 Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.06      52.54 QT     
                  24.55       52.54 (27.99)                                        
 37 Todd, Adam R              19 Baltimore Jewish-MD    52.40      52.55 QT     
                  24.40       52.55 (28.15)                                        
 38 Devore, Luke E            16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.32      52.60 QT     
                  24.58       52.60 (28.02)                                        
 39 Lutter, Thomas W          15 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.36      52.61 QT     
                  24.55       52.61 (28.06)                                        
 39 Schonbachler, Ryan R      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.32      52.61 QT     
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
 41 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.11      52.62 QT     
                  25.00       52.62 (27.62)                                        
 42 Rogers, Joseph T          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.21      52.65 QT     
                  24.80       52.65 (27.85)                                        
 43 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.78      52.67 QT     
                  24.82       52.67 (27.85)                                        
 44 Young, Mason P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    51.94      52.74 QT     
                  24.53       52.74 (28.21)                                        
 45 Longo, Nicholas J         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.41      52.86 QT     
                  24.56       52.86 (28.30)                                        
 46 Hutcherson, Ryan A        16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.26      52.88 QT     
                  24.39       52.88 (28.49)                                        
 47 Long, Samuel C            15 757 Swim-VA            51.90      52.89 QT     
                  24.68       52.89 (28.21)                                        
 48 Sughrue, Connor P         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.42      53.07 QT     
                  25.20       53.07 (27.87)                                        
 49 Zhai, Alan S              17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     52.19      53.17 QT     
                  24.90       53.17 (28.27)                                        
 50 Steger, Alex J            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.54      53.28 QT     
                  25.03       53.28 (28.25)                                        
 51 Outlaw, Thomas A          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.44      53.34 QT     
                  24.77       53.34 (28.57)                                        
 52 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.27      53.37 QT     
                  24.85       53.37 (28.52)                                        
 53 Lawson, Kyle R            14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.35      53.47 QT     
                  24.76       53.47 (28.71)                                        
 54 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM    52.11      53.50 QT     
                  25.32       53.50 (28.18)                                        
 55 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.57      53.51 QT     
                  24.85       53.51 (28.66)                                        
 56 Cassidy, Jack W           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.88      53.55 QT     
                  25.46       53.55 (28.09)                                        
 57 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.71      53.56 QT     
                  25.12       53.56 (28.44)                                        
 58 Robinson, Nathaniel G     16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV    53.50      53.58 QT     
                  24.65       53.58 (28.93)                                        
 59 Finan, Garrett T          17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.07      53.59 QT     
                  24.99       53.59 (28.60)                                        
 60 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.77      53.66 QT     
                  25.03       53.66 (28.63)                                        
 61 Schweitzer, Frank J       15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.87      53.70 QT     
                  25.27       53.70 (28.43)                                        
 62 Watson, Taylor J          17 757 Swim-VA            52.21      53.74 QT     
                  25.18       53.74 (28.56)                                        
 63 Proxmire, Duncan C        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.51      53.83        
                  25.62       53.83 (28.21)                                        
 64 Luniewski, Paul C         17 Peters Township-AM     52.97      53.85        
                  25.07       53.85 (28.78)                                        
 65 Wall, Trace S             15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    53.86      53.95        
                  24.72       53.95 (29.23)                                        
 66 Harkins, Harry C          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    55.19      53.98        
                  25.31       53.98 (28.67)                                        
 67 Feliz, John T             16 Severna Park  St-MD    52.21      54.01        
                  25.36       54.01 (28.65)                                        
 67 Truong, Erik              16 Una Sea-MA             53.39      54.01        
                  25.47       54.01 (28.54)                                        
 69 Kim, Nathan J             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.01      54.05        
                  25.16       54.05 (28.89)                                        
 70 Shahan, Ian C             14 Belle Vernon Swi-AM    53.32      54.10        
                  25.29       54.10 (28.81)                                        
 71 Harman, Joel E            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      54.21        
                  24.89       54.21 (29.32)                                        
 72 Crane, Duncan R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.07      54.24        
                  25.17       54.24 (29.07)                                        
 73 Dowdall, Kaelan F         18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.43      54.25        
                  24.84       54.25 (29.41)                                        
 74 Dodd, Austin M            16 Fox Swim Club-MD       53.66      54.26        
                  25.48       54.26 (28.78)                                        
 75 Byman, Peter O            18 York Swim Club-PV      53.42      54.27        
                  24.53       54.27 (29.74)                                        
 76 Song, Kevin X             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.53      54.28        
                  25.15       54.28 (29.13)                                        
 76 Brun, Alex E              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.08      54.28        
                  25.01       54.28 (29.27)                                        
 78 Young, Tucker H           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.17      54.30        
                  24.51       54.30 (29.79)                                        
 79 Chung, Colby              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.41      54.33        
                  25.37       54.33 (28.96)                                        
 80 Younger, Cole C           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.34      54.36        
                  25.52       54.36 (28.84)                                        
 81 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.18      54.37        
                  25.22       54.37 (29.15)                                        
 82 Rossbach, John H          15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.23      54.39        
                  25.06       54.39 (29.33)                                        
 83 McCullough, Ian A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.13      54.44        
                  25.29       54.44 (29.15)                                        
 83 Young, Kevin M            17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.36      54.44        
                  25.39       54.44 (29.05)                                        
 85 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.77      54.52        
                  25.40       54.52 (29.12)                                        
 86 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.00      54.53        
                  25.33       54.53 (29.20)                                        
 87 Diges, Colton W           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      53.72      54.54        
                  25.22       54.54 (29.32)                                        
 88 Pyle, William M           15 Shark Tank Racin-PV    53.47      54.56        
                  25.02       54.56 (29.54)                                        
 89 Woodside, Braeden M       16 Battlefield Area-VA    53.65      54.60        
                  25.01       54.60 (29.59)                                        
 90 Morgan, Kordell T         16 Fox Swim Club-MD       53.50      54.63        
                  25.38       54.63 (29.25)                                        
 91 Parker, Daniel B          17 Severna Park  St-MD    54.50      54.69        
                  25.37       54.69 (29.32)                                        
 92 Jaime, Jacobo             18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    52.73      54.74        
                  25.57       54.74 (29.17)                                        
 93 Mendley, Steven C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.41      54.80        
                  25.55       54.80 (29.25)                                        
 94 Coury, Sergio D           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.53      54.87        
                  25.64       54.87 (29.23)                                        
 95 Morales, Diego F          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.57      54.94        
                  25.51       54.94 (29.43)                                        
 96 Cline, Brendan M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.41      54.98        
                  25.73       54.98 (29.25)                                        
 97 Crow, Jamison D           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.90      55.04        
                  25.26       55.04 (29.78)                                        
 98 Coray, Marcelo G          17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.31      55.08        
                  25.76       55.08 (29.32)                                        
 99 McConagha, Cameron J      16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.36      55.11        
                  25.97       55.11 (29.14)                                        
100 Harding, Ryan M           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.65      55.12        
                  25.14       55.12 (29.98)                                        
101 Buda, Henry T             16 Maryland Suburba-PV    54.60      55.13        
                  25.64       55.13 (29.49)                                        
101 Dunathan, Conner R        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.02      55.13        
                  25.82       55.13 (29.31)                                        
103 Rausch, Andrew J          16 Monocacy AC-MD         55.93      55.18        
                  25.12       55.18 (30.06)                                        
104 Howard, Nicholas A        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.52      55.19        
                  25.32       55.19 (29.87)                                        
104 Heenan, John A            16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.05      55.19        
                  25.49       55.19 (29.70)                                        
104 Rice, Jacob W             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.79      55.19        
                  25.69       55.19 (29.50)                                        
107 Costello, Gregory S       16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.08      55.20        
                  25.29       55.20 (29.91)                                        
108 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.40      55.26        
                  25.15       55.26 (30.11)                                        
109 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     15 Snow Swimming-PV       55.56      55.33        
                  25.74       55.33 (29.59)                                        
110 Smith, Andrew Q           16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.70      55.34        
                  26.32       55.34 (29.02)                                        
111 Cooper, Alec S            14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.99      55.39        
                  25.70       55.39 (29.69)                                        
112 Wong, Daniel Z            16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.00      55.41        
                  25.27       55.41 (30.14)                                        
113 George, Nathan D          37 Nation's Capital-PV    54.90      55.50        
                  25.34       55.50 (30.16)                                        
114 Talkington, Jacob M       16 Rappahannock Are-VA    53.73      55.59        
                  25.10       55.59 (30.49)                                        
115 Duff, Andrew R            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.62      55.80        
                  25.56       55.80 (30.24)                                        
116 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.55      55.88        
                  25.55       55.88 (30.33)                                        
117 Madey, Nicholas R         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.40      55.91        
                  25.97       55.91 (29.94)                                        
118 Bell, Brandon S           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.85      56.37        
                  26.04       56.37 (30.33)                                        
119 Hidalgo, Ian M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.24      56.41        
                  26.14       56.41 (30.27)                                        
120 Uhlin, Cade T             17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    58.13      56.54        
                  26.46       56.54 (30.08)                                        
121 Su, Jeffrey M             17 The Capitol Sea-PV     57.26      56.80        
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)                                        
122 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.51      57.39        
                  26.43       57.39 (30.96)                                        
123 Kinsella, Paul E          15 York Swim Club-PV      58.44      57.78        
                  26.90       57.78 (30.88)                                        
124 Blackburn, Benjamin T     18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.92      58.04        
                  26.74       58.04 (31.30)                                        
125 Zawatski, Joshua A        17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:02.63      59.90        
                  27.07       59.90 (32.83)                                        
126 Isayiw, Luke O            15 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:02.30    1:00.35        
                  27.43     1:00.35 (32.92)                                        
127 McClurkin, Alexander      14 Neshaminy Swimmi-MA    58.72    1:03.15        
                  29.44     1:03.15 (33.71)                                        
 -- Wang, Daniel              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.17         DQ        
      False start
                  25.52          DQ (29.35)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Thomas, Brandon M         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    1:55.45 QT     
  2 Schweitzer, Frank J       15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:56.29 QT     
                  25.96       55.21 (29.25)   1:56.27 (1:01.06)      1:56.29 (0.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.06    1:46.78 FUT     20  
                  24.07       51.26 (27.19)     1:19.01 (27.75)     1:46.78 (27.77)
  2 Sweeney, Connor J   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:51.61    1:50.35 FUT     17  
                  24.39       52.53 (28.14)     1:21.45 (28.92)     1:50.35 (28.90)
  3 Magness, Matthew T  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.86    1:50.79 FUT     16  
                  24.98       53.01 (28.03)     1:21.89 (28.88)     1:50.79 (28.90)
  4 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:51.97    1:50.95 FUT     15  
                  25.16       53.41 (28.25)     1:22.28 (28.87)     1:50.95 (28.67)
  5 Goldblatt, Leo W    14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.12    1:51.60 FUT     14  
                  25.29       53.73 (28.44)     1:22.66 (28.93)     1:51.60 (28.94)
  6 Bell, Cristian R    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:52.16    1:52.15 FUT     13  
                  25.36       54.18 (28.82)     1:23.07 (28.89)     1:52.15 (29.08)
  7 McAllister, Miles   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.72    1:52.52 FUT     12  
                  24.82       53.19 (28.37)     1:22.50 (29.31)     1:52.52 (30.02)
  8 Hoskins, Matthew C  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.30    1:52.57 FUT     11  
                  25.31       53.57 (28.26)     1:22.74 (29.17)     1:52.57 (29.83)
  9 Menzer, Alec J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.34    1:52.66 FUT      9  
                  25.93       54.73 (28.80)     1:23.52 (28.79)     1:52.66 (29.14)
 10 Thompson, Grant A   18 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:53.13    1:53.21 FUT      7  
                  25.21       53.64 (28.43)     1:23.11 (29.47)     1:53.21 (30.10)
B - Final
 11 Younger, Kade R     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.45    1:52.11 FUT      6  
                  24.99       53.28 (28.29)     1:22.26 (28.98)     1:52.11 (29.85)
 12 Truong, Darius D    14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.00    1:53.49 FUT      5  
                  25.08       53.38 (28.30)     1:23.10 (29.72)     1:53.49 (30.39)
 13 Bennici, Matthew D  17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:55.24    1:53.82 QT       4  
                  26.39       54.21 (27.82)     1:25.29 (31.08)     1:53.82 (28.53)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Jack   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:53.60    1:54.03 QT       3  
                  25.64       54.81 (29.17)     1:24.73 (29.92)     1:54.03 (29.30)
 15 Hopta, Stephen R    17 Peters Township-AM   1:54.46    1:54.11 QT       2  
                  25.16       54.07 (28.91)     1:24.74 (30.67)     1:54.11 (29.37)
 16 Ye, Vincent Z       15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.90    1:54.16 QT       1  
                  25.22       53.55 (28.33)     1:23.12 (29.57)     1:54.16 (31.04)
 17 Truong, Devin Q     18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.39    1:54.48 QT     
                  25.21       53.80 (28.59)     1:23.41 (29.61)     1:54.48 (31.07)
 18 Devore, Luke E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.45    1:55.34 QT     
                  26.07       55.39 (29.32)     1:25.22 (29.83)     1:55.34 (30.12)
 19 Calder, Danny F     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:55.75    1:55.46 QT     
                  25.18       53.94 (28.76)     1:24.26 (30.32)     1:55.46 (31.20)
 20 Schonbachler, Ryan  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.28    1:56.53 QT     
                  25.86       55.46 (29.60)     1:25.72 (30.26)     1:56.53 (30.81)
C - Final
 21 Selnick, Benjamin   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.00    1:52.71 FUT    
                  25.33       53.52 (28.19)     1:22.46 (28.94)     1:52.71 (30.25)
 22 Long, Samuel C      15 757 Swim-VA          1:55.98    1:54.70 QT     
                  25.39       54.26 (28.87)     1:24.36 (30.10)     1:54.70 (30.34)
 23 Uhlin, Keir L       18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:55.87    1:54.97 QT     
                  25.77       55.03 (29.26)     1:24.32 (29.29)     1:54.97 (30.65)
 24 Fields, Noah W      16 757 Swim-VA          1:56.34    1:55.60 QT     
                  26.08       55.63 (29.55)     1:25.51 (29.88)     1:55.60 (30.09)
 25 Jacome, Sebastian   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.39    1:55.90 QT     
                  26.02       55.21 (29.19)     1:25.52 (30.31)     1:55.90 (30.38)
 26 Bergan, Jared H     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.26    1:56.01 QT     
                  25.85       54.85 (29.00)     1:24.70 (29.85)     1:56.01 (31.31)
 27 Heidenreich, Evan   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.17    1:56.81 QT     
                  25.52       54.68 (29.16)     1:25.40 (30.72)     1:56.81 (31.41)
 28 Schweitzer, Frank   15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.71    1:56.84 QT     
                  26.41       56.09 (29.68)     1:26.43 (30.34)     1:56.84 (30.41)
 29 Kim, Jisu           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.02    1:58.12 QT     
                  26.71       56.19 (29.48)     1:27.01 (30.82)     1:58.12 (31.11)
 30 Thomas, Brandon M   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.71    1:58.20 QT     
                  25.27       54.59 (29.32)     1:25.43 (30.84)     1:58.20 (32.77)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.24    1:51.61 qFUT   
                  24.80       53.06 (28.26)     1:22.00 (28.94)     1:51.61 (29.61)
  2 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.47    1:51.86 qFUT   
                  25.20       53.69 (28.49)     1:22.64 (28.95)     1:51.86 (29.22)
  3 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:51.03    1:51.97 qFUT   
                  25.28       54.19 (28.91)     1:22.80 (28.61)     1:51.97 (29.17)
  4 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.18    1:52.06 qFUT   
                  24.30       52.17 (27.87)     1:20.94 (28.77)     1:52.06 (31.12)
  5 Bell, Cristian R          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:52.45    1:52.16 qFUT   
                  25.07       53.42 (28.35)     1:22.58 (29.16)     1:52.16 (29.58)
  6 McAllister, Miles A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.00    1:52.72 qFUT   
                  24.90       53.43 (28.53)     1:22.52 (29.09)     1:52.72 (30.20)
  7 Goldblatt, Leo W          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.64    1:53.12 qFUT   
                  25.89       54.78 (28.89)     1:24.17 (29.39)     1:53.12 (28.95)
  8 Thompson, Grant A         18 Austin Swim Club-ST  1:52.22    1:53.13 qFUT   
                  25.77       54.53 (28.76)     1:23.48 (28.95)     1:53.13 (29.65)
  9 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.86    1:53.30 qFUT   
                  25.48       53.76 (28.28)     1:22.53 (28.77)     1:53.30 (30.77)
 10 Menzer, Alec J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.97    1:53.34 qFUT   
                  26.03       54.73 (28.70)     1:23.14 (28.41)     1:53.34 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Kevin                17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:50.50    1:53.54 qFUT   
                  25.61       53.79 (28.18)     1:23.37 (29.58)     1:53.54 (30.17)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Jack T       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:56.70    1:53.60 qFUT   
                  24.98       53.49 (28.51)     1:23.17 (29.68)     1:53.60 (30.43)
 13 Edgemond, Jack D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.12    1:54.36 qQT    
                  25.50       54.69 (29.19)     1:24.65 (29.96)     1:54.36 (29.71)
 14 Devore, Luke E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.76    1:54.45 qQT    
                  25.57       54.66 (29.09)     1:24.08 (29.42)     1:54.45 (30.37)
 15 Hopta, Stephen R          17 Peters Township-AM   1:54.43    1:54.46 qQT    
                  25.96       55.31 (29.35)     1:24.60 (29.29)     1:54.46 (29.86)
 16 Ye, Vincent Z             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.75    1:54.90 qQT    
                  25.71       54.61 (28.90)     1:24.51 (29.90)     1:54.90 (30.39)
 17 Truong, Darius D          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.34    1:55.00 qQT    
                  26.34       54.53 (28.19)     1:24.21 (29.68)     1:55.00 (30.79)
 18 Bennici, Matthew D        17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:53.04    1:55.24 qQT    
                  25.69       54.27 (28.58)     1:24.23 (29.96)     1:55.24 (31.01)
 19 Schonbachler, Ryan R      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.56    1:55.28 qQT    
                  25.36       54.69 (29.33)     1:25.32 (30.63)     1:55.28 (29.96)
 20 Truong, Devin Q           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.98    1:55.39 qQT    
                  25.89       54.85 (28.96)     1:24.63 (29.78)     1:55.39 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Younger, Kade R           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.26    1:55.45 qQT    
                  25.45       54.24 (28.79)     1:23.40 (29.16)     1:55.45 (32.05)
 22 Calder, Danny F           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:54.40    1:55.75 qQT    
                  25.92       55.22 (29.30)     1:25.00 (29.78)     1:55.75 (30.75)
 23 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:56.28    1:55.87 qQT    
                  25.75       55.39 (29.64)     1:25.35 (29.96)     1:55.87 (30.52)
 24 Long, Samuel C            15 757 Swim-VA          1:54.77    1:55.98 qQT    
                  25.54       54.46 (28.92)     1:24.43 (29.97)     1:55.98 (31.55)
 25 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.67    1:56.00 qQT    
                  26.11       55.28 (29.17)     1:25.29 (30.01)     1:56.00 (30.71)
 26 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.43    1:56.17 qQT    
                  26.03       55.15 (29.12)     1:25.21 (30.06)     1:56.17 (30.96)
 27 Bergan, Jared H           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:55.00    1:56.26 qQT    
                  26.56       55.59 (29.03)     1:25.44 (29.85)     1:56.26 (30.82)
 28 Fields, Noah W            16 757 Swim-VA          1:56.66    1:56.34 qQT    
                  26.08       55.63 (29.55)     1:25.75 (30.12)     1:56.34 (30.59)
 29 Jacome, Sebastian P       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.59    1:56.39 qQT    
                  26.16       55.25 (29.09)     1:25.81 (30.56)     1:56.39 (30.58)
 30 Wijesekera, Sanjay        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.91    1:56.49 qQT    
                  26.18       55.02 (28.84)     1:24.71 (29.69)     1:56.49 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thomas, Brandon M         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.40    1:56.71 QT     
                  25.83       55.29 (29.46)     1:26.00 (30.71)     1:56.71 (30.71)
 32 Schweitzer, Frank J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.42   J1:56.71 QT     
                  26.28       56.00 (29.72)     1:26.51 (30.51)     1:56.71 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lutter, Thomas W          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:57.52    1:57.23 QT     
                  26.43       56.46 (30.03)     1:26.65 (30.19)     1:57.23 (30.58)
 34 Kim, Jisu                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.92    1:58.02 QT     
                  26.32       55.88 (29.56)     1:26.25 (30.37)     1:58.02 (31.77)
 35 Clark, Austin B           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.49    1:58.22 QT     
                  26.92       56.92 (30.00)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:58.22 (30.86)
 36 Kambhampaty, Adi F        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.16    1:58.24 QT     
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:27.67 (30.91)     1:58.24 (30.57)
 36 Barclay, Kyle W           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.90    1:58.24 QT     
                  25.69       55.22 (29.53)     1:26.00 (30.78)     1:58.24 (32.24)
 38 Kim, Nathan J             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.47    1:58.28 QT     
                  26.59       55.94 (29.35)     1:26.44 (30.50)     1:58.28 (31.84)
 39 Su, Jeffrey M             17 The Capitol Sea-PV   1:56.37    1:58.39 QT     
                  26.80       57.01 (30.21)     1:27.49 (30.48)     1:58.39 (30.90)
 40 Madzy, Joshua D           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:00.67    1:58.50 QT     
                  26.25       56.05 (29.80)     1:26.91 (30.86)     1:58.50 (31.59)
 41 Chung, Colby              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.82    1:58.53 QT     
                  26.19       55.87 (29.68)     1:26.39 (30.52)     1:58.53 (32.14)
 42 Bendana, Jon S            17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:57.56    1:58.54 QT     
                  25.66       55.35 (29.69)     1:26.17 (30.82)     1:58.54 (32.37)
 43 Steger, Alex J            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.72    1:58.66 QT     
                  26.45       56.13 (29.68)     1:26.80 (30.67)     1:58.66 (31.86)
 44 Pettit, Collin S          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:59.52    1:58.99 QT     
                  25.99       56.06 (30.07)     1:27.51 (31.45)     1:58.99 (31.48)
 44 Torrington, Bradley J     18 York Swim Club-PV    1:57.27    1:58.99 QT     
                  26.24       56.04 (29.80)     1:26.86 (30.82)     1:58.99 (32.13)
 46 Proxmire, Duncan C        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.45    1:59.05 QT     
                  26.08       56.22 (30.14)     1:27.99 (31.77)     1:59.05 (31.06)
 47 Parker, Daniel B          17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:58.79    1:59.11 QT     
                  26.06       55.67 (29.61)     1:26.26 (30.59)     1:59.11 (32.85)
 48 Rice, Jacob W             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.55    1:59.20 QT     
                  26.11       55.89 (29.78)     1:27.00 (31.11)     1:59.20 (32.20)
 49 Smith, Andrew Q           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.24    1:59.23 QT     
                  26.10       55.95 (29.85)     1:27.14 (31.19)     1:59.23 (32.09)
 50 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.76    1:59.28 QT     
                  26.26       55.93 (29.67)     1:26.82 (30.89)     1:59.28 (32.46)
 51 Quiggle, Connor G         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:01.01    1:59.53 QT     
                  26.63       57.20 (30.57)     1:28.00 (30.80)     1:59.53 (31.53)
 52 Ho, Kevin                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.01    1:59.58 QT     
                  26.65       57.13 (30.48)     1:28.56 (31.43)     1:59.58 (31.02)
 53 Lynch, Evan W             16 757 Swim-VA          1:58.63    1:59.69 QT     
                  26.51       56.86 (30.35)     1:27.88 (31.02)     1:59.69 (31.81)
 54 Gibson, John W            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.01    1:59.72 QT     
                  26.38       56.36 (29.98)     1:27.40 (31.04)     1:59.72 (32.32)
 55 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:01.16    1:59.81 QT     
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)     1:27.98 (30.91)     1:59.81 (31.83)
 56 Cassidy, Jack W           15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.69    1:59.83 QT     
                  26.54       56.73 (30.19)     1:27.78 (31.05)     1:59.83 (32.05)
 57 Dowdall, Kaelan F         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.93    1:59.92 QT     
                  26.38       56.20 (29.82)     1:27.36 (31.16)     1:59.92 (32.56)
 58 Zhai, Alan S              17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:57.38    1:59.98 QT     
                  25.66       55.23 (29.57)     1:26.76 (31.53)     1:59.98 (33.22)
 59 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.77    1:59.99 QT     
                  27.71       58.17 (30.46)     1:29.22 (31.05)     1:59.99 (30.77)
 60 Robinson, Nathaniel G     16 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:57.48    2:00.09 QT     
                  25.78       55.20 (29.42)     1:26.37 (31.17)     2:00.09 (33.72)
 61 Rossbach, John H          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.63    2:00.12 QT     
                  26.58       56.35 (29.77)     1:27.62 (31.27)     2:00.12 (32.50)
 62 Finan, Garrett T          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.49    2:00.39 QT     
                  26.96       57.79 (30.83)     1:29.22 (31.43)     2:00.39 (31.17)
 63 McCullough, Ian A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.21    2:00.49 QT     
                  26.56       57.83 (31.27)     1:29.31 (31.48)     2:00.49 (31.18)
 64 Sughrue, Connor P         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.00    2:00.64 QT     
                  26.69       57.36 (30.67)     1:28.12 (30.76)     2:00.64 (32.52)
 65 Harman, Joel E            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.29    2:00.65 QT     
                  26.89       57.86 (30.97)     1:29.16 (31.30)     2:00.65 (31.49)
 66 Lawson, Kyle R            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.40    2:00.69 QT     
                  26.60       57.00 (30.40)     1:28.52 (31.52)     2:00.69 (32.17)
 67 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.78    2:00.73 QT     
                  27.05       57.56 (30.51)     1:28.92 (31.36)     2:00.73 (31.81)
 68 Younger, Cole C           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.53    2:00.83 QT     
                  26.40       56.68 (30.28)     1:27.50 (30.82)     2:00.83 (33.33)
 69 Brewer, Brandon A         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.00    2:00.85 QT     
                  27.01       58.28 (31.27)     1:29.97 (31.69)     2:00.85 (30.88)
 70 Buda, Henry T             16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:00.14    2:00.94 QT     
                  26.72       57.51 (30.79)     1:29.11 (31.60)     2:00.94 (31.83)
 71 Grinstead, David A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.32    2:01.09 QT     
                  26.60       56.50 (29.90)     1:27.80 (31.30)     2:01.09 (33.29)
 72 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:58.04    2:01.39        
                  25.93       56.98 (31.05)     1:28.36 (31.38)     2:01.39 (33.03)
 73 Lermo, Peter A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.17    2:01.54        
                  27.15       57.69 (30.54)     1:29.17 (31.48)     2:01.54 (32.37)
 74 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.99    2:01.62        
                  26.98       57.81 (30.83)     1:29.63 (31.82)     2:01.62 (31.99)
 75 Wang, Daniel              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.75    2:01.63        
                  26.63       57.91 (31.28)     1:29.45 (31.54)     2:01.63 (32.18)
 76 Feliz, John T             16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:58.05    2:01.74        
                  26.44       57.36 (30.92)     1:29.50 (32.14)     2:01.74 (32.24)
 77 Caldwell, William J       18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:00.91    2:01.87        
                  27.23       57.65 (30.42)     1:28.53 (30.88)     2:01.87 (33.34)
 78 McConagha, Cameron J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.46    2:01.90        
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)     1:29.06 (31.81)     2:01.90 (32.84)
 79 Morales, Diego F          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.35    2:02.52        
                  26.55       56.94 (30.39)     1:28.77 (31.83)     2:02.52 (33.75)
 80 Glass, Nicholas E         17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:11.79    2:02.58        
                  27.06       58.86 (31.80)     1:30.69 (31.83)     2:02.58 (31.89)
 81 Schaefer, Joseph G        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.92    2:03.49        
                  25.71       55.51 (29.80)     1:28.42 (32.91)     2:03.49 (35.07)
 82 Harding, Ryan M           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.89    2:03.72        
                  26.24       56.33 (30.09)     1:29.16 (32.83)     2:03.72 (34.56)
 83 Morrow, John M            16 757 Swim-VA          2:00.45    2:03.86        
                  26.72       56.93 (30.21)     1:29.45 (32.52)     2:03.86 (34.41)
 84 Cooper, Alec S            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.25    2:04.23        
                  27.16       58.52 (31.36)     1:30.87 (32.35)     2:04.23 (33.36)
 85 Howard, Nicholas A        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.86    2:04.28        
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)   2:04.28 (1:07.20)                    
 86 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:02.53    2:04.37        
                  26.94       57.97 (31.03)     1:30.52 (32.55)     2:04.37 (33.85)
 87 Tepper, Joseph E          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.17    2:04.77        
                  27.33       58.09 (30.76)     1:30.58 (32.49)     2:04.77 (34.19)
 88 Dodd, Austin M            16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:00.70    2:04.82        
                  16.10       57.49 (41.39)     1:31.08 (33.59)     2:04.82 (33.74)
 89 Zou, Matthew Y            15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:00.29    2:05.12        
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)     1:31.20 (32.34)     2:05.12 (33.92)
 90 Morgan, Kordell T         16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:04.14    2:05.65        
                  27.55       58.77 (31.22)     1:30.81 (32.04)     2:05.65 (34.84)
 91 Cosgrove, William G       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:06.90    2:05.97        
                  28.43       59.30 (30.87)     1:32.52 (33.22)     2:05.97 (33.45)
 92 Dorobish, John C          15 Una Nac-AM           2:01.18    2:06.40        
                  26.97       58.13 (31.16)     1:31.48 (33.35)     2:06.40 (34.92)
 93 Lewis, William A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.57    2:06.89        
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:31.61 (32.46)     2:06.89 (35.28)
 94 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:00.61    2:06.95        
                  27.04       57.72 (30.68)     1:30.92 (33.20)     2:06.95 (36.03)
 95 Chalk, Liam N             16 The Capitol Sea-PV   2:00.61    2:07.95        
                  26.86       58.20 (31.34)     1:32.59 (34.39)     2:07.95 (35.36)
 -- Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gentry, Austin J          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.27    1:50.42 FUT     20  
                  23.86       50.79 (26.93)     1:24.72 (33.93)     1:50.42 (25.70)
  2 Otto, Matthew J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.22    1:50.88 FUT     17  
                  24.09       52.82 (28.73)     1:23.90 (31.08)     1:50.88 (26.98)
  3 Magness, Matthew T  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.95    1:53.21 FUT     16  
                  24.40       53.54 (29.14)     1:26.69 (33.15)     1:53.21 (26.52)
  4 McGroarty, Brian T  18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.32    1:53.51 FUT     15  
                  23.85       53.02 (29.17)     1:26.40 (33.38)     1:53.51 (27.11)
  5 Younger, Kade R     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.86    1:53.80 FUT     14  
                  24.39       52.20 (27.81)     1:27.07 (34.87)     1:53.80 (26.73)
  6 Devore, Luke E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.96    1:54.56 FUT     13  
                  24.63       54.29 (29.66)     1:27.51 (33.22)     1:54.56 (27.05)
  7 Pirrung, Ryan M     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.32    1:55.84 QT      12  
                  25.05       55.86 (30.81)     1:28.88 (33.02)     1:55.84 (26.96)
  8 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.30    1:56.75 QT      11  
                  25.37       55.19 (29.82)     1:30.35 (35.16)     1:56.75 (26.40)
  9 Bell, Cristian R    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.47    1:57.04 QT       9  
                  24.93       53.45 (28.52)     1:29.10 (35.65)     1:57.04 (27.94)
 10 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.49    1:57.36 QT       7  
                  24.79       53.19 (28.40)     1:29.85 (36.66)     1:57.36 (27.51)
B - Final
 11 Selnick, Benjamin   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.32    1:56.41 QT       6  
                  24.61       54.79 (30.18)     1:28.64 (33.85)     1:56.41 (27.77)
 12 Sita, John R        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.20    1:56.95 QT       5  
                  26.80       56.52 (29.72)     1:30.10 (33.58)     1:56.95 (26.85)
 13 Truong, Darius D    14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.71    1:57.46 QT       4  
                  24.57       53.70 (29.13)     1:28.91 (35.21)     1:57.46 (28.55)
 14 Truong, Erik        16 Una Sea-MA           1:57.98    1:57.63 QT       3  
                  25.04       55.97 (30.93)     1:29.77 (33.80)     1:57.63 (27.86)
 15 Bennici, Matthew D  17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:57.70    1:57.68 QT       2  
                  24.89       55.61 (30.72)     1:30.21 (34.60)     1:57.68 (27.47)
 16 Hoskins, Matthew C  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.02    1:57.83 QT       1  
                  25.32       54.86 (29.54)     1:30.15 (35.29)     1:57.83 (27.68)
 17 Truong, Devin Q     18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.10    1:57.89 QT     
                  23.99       54.00 (30.01)     1:29.07 (35.07)     1:57.89 (28.82)
 18 Nguyen, Anthony T   15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.31    1:58.29 QT     
                  25.20       55.46 (30.26)     1:30.20 (34.74)     1:58.29 (28.09)
 19 McAllister, Miles   18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:57.38    1:58.33 QT     
                  24.76       52.39 (27.63)     1:30.18 (37.79)     1:58.33 (28.15)
 20 Tinneny, Graydon M  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:57.21    1:58.35 QT     
                  25.85       56.00 (30.15)     1:30.64 (34.64)     1:58.35 (27.71)
C - Final
 21 Barclay, Kyle W     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.37    1:57.27 QT     
                  25.15       54.36 (29.21)     1:29.46 (35.10)     1:57.27 (27.81)
 22 Heidenreich, Evan   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.83    1:58.58 QT     
                  25.06       56.23 (31.17)     1:32.11 (35.88)     1:58.58 (26.47)
 23 Lindner, Jacob M    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.73    1:58.88 QT     
                  25.13       55.33 (30.20)     1:31.40 (36.07)     1:58.88 (27.48)
 24 Schultz, Robert D   17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.76    1:59.12 QT     
                  25.35       56.38 (31.03)     1:31.71 (35.33)     1:59.12 (27.41)
 25 Redmond, Lawrence   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.55    1:59.41 QT     
                  26.16       54.83 (28.67)     1:30.39 (35.56)     1:59.41 (29.02)
 26 Verheyen, Maximili  16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:58.55    1:59.43 QT     
                  26.09       57.05 (30.96)     1:31.23 (34.18)     1:59.43 (28.20)
 27 Fissella, Andre D   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.06    1:59.95        
                  25.12       56.06 (30.94)     1:31.24 (35.18)     1:59.95 (28.71)
 28 Fields, Noah W      16 757 Swim-VA          1:59.94    2:00.44        
                  25.40       56.26 (30.86)     1:32.27 (36.01)     2:00.44 (28.17)
 29 Ellis, Tyler E      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.74    2:01.25        
                  25.41       57.09 (31.68)     1:32.65 (35.56)     2:01.25 (28.60)
 30 Watson, Taylor J    17 757 Swim-VA          1:59.44    2:04.21        
                  25.62       58.29 (32.67)     1:33.48 (35.19)     2:04.21 (30.73)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.13    1:52.27 qFUT   
                  24.31       51.62 (27.31)     1:25.74 (34.12)     1:52.27 (26.53)
  2 Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.50    1:53.22 qFUT   
                  24.97       54.77 (29.80)     1:25.62 (30.85)     1:53.22 (27.60)
  3 McGroarty, Brian T        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.26    1:53.32 qFUT   
                  24.25       53.04 (28.79)     1:25.94 (32.90)     1:53.32 (27.38)
  4 Devore, Luke E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.65    1:54.96 qFUT   
                  24.67       54.66 (29.99)     1:27.98 (33.32)     1:54.96 (26.98)
  5 Younger, Kade R           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.46    1:55.86 qQT    
                  24.59       52.38 (27.79)     1:27.87 (35.49)     1:55.86 (27.99)
  6 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.62    1:56.30 qQT    
                  24.93       53.77 (28.84)     1:28.84 (35.07)     1:56.30 (27.46)
  7 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.74    1:56.32 qQT    
                  25.45       56.90 (31.45)     1:29.91 (33.01)     1:56.32 (26.41)
  8 Bell, Cristian R          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.99    1:56.47 qQT    
                  24.75       52.37 (27.62)     1:29.07 (36.70)     1:56.47 (27.40)
  9 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.61    1:56.49 qQT    
                  24.85       53.23 (28.38)     1:29.35 (36.12)     1:56.49 (27.14)
 10 Kambhampaty, Adi F        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.13    1:56.67 qQT    
                  26.01       56.31 (30.30)     1:29.05 (32.74)     1:56.67 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.74    1:56.85 qQT    
                  24.69       52.93 (28.24)     1:29.11 (36.18)     1:56.85 (27.74)
 12 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.36    1:56.95 qQT    
                  24.75       55.09 (30.34)     1:29.20 (34.11)     1:56.95 (27.75)
 13 Schultz, Jackson L        16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:55.90    1:56.97 qQT    
                  26.07       57.18 (31.11)     1:29.66 (32.48)     1:56.97 (27.31)
 14 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.77    1:57.02 qQT    
                  24.84       54.37 (29.53)     1:29.31 (34.94)     1:57.02 (27.71)
 15 Sita, John R              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.96    1:57.20 qQT    
                  27.28       57.28 (30.00)     1:30.53 (33.25)     1:57.20 (26.67)
 16 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:57.07    1:57.21 qQT    
                  26.04       55.98 (29.94)     1:30.10 (34.12)     1:57.21 (27.11)
 17 Nguyen, Anthony T         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.45    1:57.31 qQT    
                  25.68       55.89 (30.21)     1:30.19 (34.30)     1:57.31 (27.12)
 18 Selnick, Benjamin W       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.02    1:57.32 qQT    
                  25.18       55.38 (30.20)     1:29.65 (34.27)     1:57.32 (27.67)
 18 Vollmer, Ian C            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.26    1:57.32 qQT    
                  25.71       56.73 (31.02)     1:30.84 (34.11)     1:57.32 (26.48)
 20 McAllister, Miles A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.60    1:57.38 qQT    
                  24.79       52.24 (27.45)     1:29.51 (37.27)     1:57.38 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bennici, Matthew D        17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:58.18    1:57.70 qQT    
                  24.89       54.83 (29.94)     1:29.75 (34.92)     1:57.70 (27.95)
 22 Truong, Darius D          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.04    1:57.71 qQT    
                  25.01       54.38 (29.37)     1:29.76 (35.38)     1:57.71 (27.95)
 23 Truong, Erik              16 Una Sea-MA           2:16.66S   1:57.98 qQT    
                  25.46       56.28 (30.82)     1:29.87 (33.59)     1:57.98 (28.11)
 24 Blazer, Owen W            15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:58.68    1:58.09 qQT    
                  25.21       55.30 (30.09)     1:30.94 (35.64)     1:58.09 (27.15)
 25 Truong, Devin Q           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.47    1:58.10 qQT    
                  24.80       54.51 (29.71)     1:28.74 (34.23)     1:58.10 (29.36)
 26 Barclay, Kyle W           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.96    1:58.37 qQT    
                  25.33       54.71 (29.38)     1:30.08 (35.37)     1:58.37 (28.29)
 27 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:57.57    1:58.43 qQT    
                  25.86       55.94 (30.08)     1:30.69 (34.75)     1:58.43 (27.74)
 28 Verheyen, Maximilian W    16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:57.94    1:58.55 qQT    
                  26.76       56.53 (29.77)     1:30.82 (34.29)     1:58.55 (27.73)
 29 Laracuente, Gabriel E     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.52    1:58.56 qQT    
                  25.89       55.86 (29.97)     1:31.77 (35.91)     1:58.56 (26.79)
 30 Hurley, Collin M          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.21    1:58.73 qQT    
                  26.03       57.46 (31.43)     1:30.55 (33.09)     1:58.73 (28.18)
 30 Lindner, Jacob M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.58    1:58.73 qQT    
                  24.75       54.75 (30.00)     1:30.30 (35.55)     1:58.73 (28.43)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Ellis, Tyler E            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.37    1:58.74 QT     
                  25.99       56.64 (30.65)     1:31.64 (35.00)     1:58.74 (27.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.24    1:58.76 QT     
                  25.70       56.20 (30.50)     1:30.53 (34.33)     1:58.76 (28.23)
 34 Heidenreich, Evan E       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.47    1:58.83 QT     
                  25.05       55.40 (30.35)     1:31.82 (36.42)     1:58.83 (27.01)
 35 Baldino, Ryan G           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.50    1:59.02 QT     
                  25.92       56.71 (30.79)     1:31.33 (34.62)     1:59.02 (27.69)
 36 Fissella, Andre D         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.87    1:59.06 QT     
                  25.26       57.49 (32.23)     1:30.54 (33.05)     1:59.06 (28.52)
 37 Chang, Sebastian H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.29    1:59.23 QT     
                  25.43       55.12 (29.69)     1:30.70 (35.58)     1:59.23 (28.53)
 38 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.58    1:59.26 QT     
                  26.73       58.82 (32.09)     1:32.77 (33.95)     1:59.26 (26.49)
 39 Bendana, Jon S            17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  1:59.36    1:59.35 QT     
                  25.38       56.41 (31.03)     1:30.96 (34.55)     1:59.35 (28.39)
 40 Watson, Taylor J          17 757 Swim-VA          1:58.22    1:59.44 QT     
                  25.02       55.48 (30.46)     1:30.53 (35.05)     1:59.44 (28.91)
 41 Webb, Forest H            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:58.03    1:59.52 QT     
                  25.75       54.39 (28.64)     1:31.07 (36.68)     1:59.52 (28.45)
 42 Redmond, Lawrence S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.27    1:59.55 QT     
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)     1:30.78 (36.63)     1:59.55 (28.77)
 43 Tascione, Matthew A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:58.61    1:59.89        
                  26.28       58.64 (32.36)     1:32.43 (33.79)     1:59.89 (27.46)
 44 Fields, Noah W            16 757 Swim-VA          1:58.74    1:59.94        
                  26.21       56.54 (30.33)     1:32.29 (35.75)     1:59.94 (27.65)
 45 Rogers, Joseph T          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.79    2:00.06        
                  25.70       56.04 (30.34)     1:33.02 (36.98)     2:00.06 (27.04)
 46 Lu, Zhiyuan               17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.62    2:00.07        
                  26.00       57.24 (31.24)     1:32.13 (34.89)     2:00.07 (27.94)
 47 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.92    2:00.19        
                  25.76       54.97 (29.21)     1:33.01 (38.04)     2:00.19 (27.18)
 48 Sheehan, John P           15 STAT-VA              1:59.49    2:00.36        
                  26.46       57.78 (31.32)     1:31.85 (34.07)     2:00.36 (28.51)
 49 Tenpas, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.93    2:00.38        
                  17.02       58.21 (41.19)     1:31.73 (33.52)     2:00.38 (28.65)
 50 Eppinger, Emmanuel J      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.87    2:00.45        
                  25.92       55.75 (29.83)     1:32.35 (36.60)     2:00.45 (28.10)
 50 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.68    2:00.45        
                  25.11       56.02 (30.91)     1:32.13 (36.11)     2:00.45 (28.32)
 52 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.77    2:00.46        
                  25.79       56.39 (30.60)     1:33.51 (37.12)     2:00.46 (26.95)
 53 Lutter, Thomas W          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:00.41    2:00.57        
                  24.73       54.28 (29.55)     1:31.29 (37.01)     2:00.57 (29.28)
 54 Rice, Brendan M           16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.72    2:00.75        
                  26.32       58.04 (31.72)     1:33.38 (35.34)     2:00.75 (27.37)
 55 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.12    2:00.91        
                  26.66       57.30 (30.64)     1:32.82 (35.52)     2:00.91 (28.09)
 56 Murphy, Jonas P           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.17    2:00.95        
                  25.83       56.46 (30.63)     1:32.82 (36.36)     2:00.95 (28.13)
 57 Cosgrove, William G       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.09    2:01.21        
                  26.76       57.98 (31.22)     1:33.11 (35.13)     2:01.21 (28.10)
 58 Duff, Andrew R            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.71    2:01.23        
                  25.39       56.85 (31.46)     1:31.60 (34.75)     2:01.23 (29.63)
 59 Smith, Andrew Q           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.91    2:01.34        
                  25.88       58.34 (32.46)     1:32.90 (34.56)     2:01.34 (28.44)
 60 Hall, Owen C              18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.49    2:01.68        
                  25.89       57.25 (31.36)     1:34.04 (36.79)     2:01.68 (27.64)
 61 Schweitzer, Frank J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.42    2:01.77        
                  26.17       57.58 (31.41)     1:33.83 (36.25)     2:01.77 (27.94)
 62 Pereles, Noah F           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.74    2:01.78        
                  25.99       58.23 (32.24)     1:33.03 (34.80)     2:01.78 (28.75)
 63 Conzemius, Gennarino J    16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:02.92    2:01.80        
                  26.85       58.53 (31.68)     1:33.24 (34.71)     2:01.80 (28.56)
 64 Nagard, Daniel            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.33    2:01.81        
                  26.11       58.53 (32.42)     1:32.47 (33.94)     2:01.81 (29.34)
 65 Riedel, Alexander R       14 Monocacy AC-MD       2:01.88    2:01.89        
                  27.28       57.50 (30.22)     1:34.26 (36.76)     2:01.89 (27.63)
 66 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:00.57    2:02.14        
                  26.72       57.72 (31.00)     1:33.95 (36.23)     2:02.14 (28.19)
 67 Patten, Bryan G           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.97    2:02.24        
                  26.20       58.01 (31.81)     1:33.32 (35.31)     2:02.24 (28.92)
 68 Clauhs, Brett A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.49    2:02.40        
                  26.07       59.13 (33.06)     1:34.43 (35.30)     2:02.40 (27.97)
 69 Long, Samuel C            15 757 Swim-VA          1:57.40    2:02.44        
                  25.63       56.78 (31.15)     1:34.08 (37.30)     2:02.44 (28.36)
 70 Costello, Gregory S       16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:59.96    2:02.98        
                  26.10       58.13 (32.03)     1:34.03 (35.90)     2:02.98 (28.95)
 71 Novak, Brandon P          17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:01.05    2:03.08        
                  25.86       56.41 (30.55)     1:33.87 (37.46)     2:03.08 (29.21)
 72 Octaviano, Antonio T      14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:56.32    2:03.12        
                  25.44       57.50 (32.06)     1:32.74 (35.24)     2:03.12 (30.38)
 73 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.44    2:03.18        
                  26.74       58.25 (31.51)     1:34.28 (36.03)     2:03.18 (28.90)
 74 Deweese, Frederick H      14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:05.89    2:03.26        
                  27.49     1:01.11 (33.62)     1:33.93 (32.82)     2:03.26 (29.33)
 74 Schaefer, Joseph G        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.56    2:03.26        
                  26.69       58.74 (32.05)     1:34.16 (35.42)     2:03.26 (29.10)
 76 Yao, Bohan                17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.82    2:03.46        
                  26.65       58.29 (31.64)     1:34.31 (36.02)     2:03.46 (29.15)
 77 Labossiere, Alexandre D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.38    2:03.49        
                  26.56       57.43 (30.87)     1:34.65 (37.22)     2:03.49 (28.84)
 78 Verastek, Christopher S   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.60    2:03.52        
                  25.95       57.88 (31.93)     1:32.17 (34.29)     2:03.52 (31.35)
 79 Hohman, Ryan P            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:03.58    2:03.59        
                  25.91       56.83 (30.92)     1:35.37 (38.54)     2:03.59 (28.22)
 80 Cobb, Ian R               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.18    2:04.04        
                  26.69       59.25 (32.56)     1:34.13 (34.88)     2:04.04 (29.91)
 81 Leaman, Alexander M       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:00.83    2:04.15        
                  26.51       58.89 (32.38)     1:33.63 (34.74)     2:04.15 (30.52)
 82 Kosar, Tyler P            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:01.72    2:04.18        
                  26.54       58.16 (31.62)     1:33.55 (35.39)     2:04.18 (30.63)
 83 Lutter, Tyler A           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.57    2:04.24        
                  25.25       58.50 (33.25)     1:35.71 (37.21)     2:04.24 (28.53)
 84 Burns, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.74    2:04.33        
                  28.75     1:01.34 (32.59)     1:36.35 (35.01)     2:04.33 (27.98)
 85 Countouris, Benito L      17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:04.30    2:04.41        
                  26.90       58.47 (31.57)     1:35.94 (37.47)     2:04.41 (28.47)
 86 Gurri, Lorenzo A          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:03.65    2:04.45        
                  26.30       58.83 (32.53)     1:36.09 (37.26)     2:04.45 (28.36)
 87 Heenan, John A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.88    2:04.48        
                  26.78       57.50 (30.72)     1:35.01 (37.51)     2:04.48 (29.47)
 88 Xia, Luke                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.79    2:04.61        
                  27.13     1:00.70 (33.57)     1:35.95 (35.25)     2:04.61 (28.66)
 89 Fletcher, Joshua A        18 Unattached-VA        2:06.13    2:04.70        
                  26.66       59.29 (32.63)     1:33.40 (34.11)     2:04.70 (31.30)
 90 Penafiel, Michael P       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.86    2:04.77        
                  27.00       58.73 (31.73)     1:33.56 (34.83)     2:04.77 (31.21)
 91 Martinez, Andrew P        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.20    2:04.78        
                  27.33       59.16 (31.83)     1:35.15 (35.99)     2:04.78 (29.63)
 92 Younger, Cole C           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.79    2:04.91        
                  26.02       57.96 (31.94)     1:34.71 (36.75)     2:04.91 (30.20)
 93 Sughrue, Connor P         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.66    2:05.40        
                  26.21       59.63 (33.42)     1:35.78 (36.15)     2:05.40 (29.62)
 94 Phipps, Brian J           15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.98    2:05.53        
                  27.11     1:00.12 (33.01)     1:34.92 (34.80)     2:05.53 (30.61)
 95 Zapp, John P              15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:59.98    2:06.38        
                  27.28     1:00.07 (32.79)     1:36.10 (36.03)     2:06.38 (30.28)
 96 Glass, Nicholas E         17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:05.67    2:06.41        
                  26.16       57.62 (31.46)     1:37.07 (39.45)     2:06.41 (29.34)
 97 Settembrine, Nicholas R   15 West Allegheny A-AM  2:05.10    2:06.49        
                  26.99       58.20 (31.21)     1:37.16 (38.96)     2:06.49 (29.33)
 98 Blackburn, Benjamin T     18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.81    2:07.21        
                  26.68       59.97 (33.29)     1:36.64 (36.67)     2:07.21 (30.57)
 99 Zou, Matthew Y            15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:04.75    2:07.68        
                  28.26       59.69 (31.43)     1:39.05 (39.36)     2:07.68 (28.63)
100 Franklin, Ryan A          20 Frederick Area S-MD  2:05.17    2:12.26        
                  27.45     1:01.82 (34.37)     1:40.48 (38.66)     2:12.26 (31.78)
 -- Makin, Peter G            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Young, Mason P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:57.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:58.69    3:51.84 FUT     20  
                  24.37       52.47 (28.10)     1:20.88 (28.41)     1:49.08 (28.20)
        2:22.97 (33.89)     2:57.48 (34.51)     3:24.96 (27.48)     3:51.84 (26.88)
  2 Otto, Matthew J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:59.67    3:54.33 FUT     17  
                  24.71       53.27 (28.56)     1:24.40 (31.13)     1:55.10 (30.70)
        2:26.48 (31.38)     2:58.52 (32.04)     3:26.85 (28.33)     3:54.33 (27.48)
  3 Magness, Matthew T  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:01.83    3:59.83 FUT     16  
                  25.09       53.91 (28.82)     1:25.49 (31.58)     1:56.43 (30.94)
        2:30.36 (33.93)     3:05.01 (34.65)     3:33.50 (28.49)     3:59.83 (26.33)
  4 Thompson, Grant A   18 Austin Swim Club-ST  3:58.47    4:00.01 FUT     15  
                  24.73       53.17 (28.44)     1:23.42 (30.25)     1:52.48 (29.06)
        2:27.10 (34.62)     3:03.08 (35.98)     3:32.15 (29.07)     4:00.01 (27.86)
  5 Jurcik, Emils Gust  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:02.72    4:01.17 FUT     14  
                  24.63       53.65 (29.02)     1:23.89 (30.24)     1:54.41 (30.52)
        2:29.35 (34.94)     3:05.18 (35.83)     3:33.78 (28.60)     4:01.17 (27.39)
  6 McGroarty, Brian T  18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:03.66    4:01.50 FUT     13  
                  24.77       53.52 (28.75)     1:24.37 (30.85)     1:55.46 (31.09)
        2:29.83 (34.37)     3:05.05 (35.22)     3:33.79 (28.74)     4:01.50 (27.71)
  7 Devore, Luke E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:03.41    4:03.19 FUT     12  
                  25.37       54.70 (29.33)     1:26.76 (32.06)     1:58.07 (31.31)
        2:32.24 (34.17)     3:06.79 (34.55)     3:35.44 (28.65)     4:03.19 (27.75)
  8 Moll, Joseph T      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:05.45    4:03.25 FUT     11  
                  25.05       53.99 (28.94)     1:23.88 (29.89)     1:53.40 (29.52)
        2:30.61 (37.21)     3:07.94 (37.33)     3:36.30 (28.36)     4:03.25 (26.95)
  9 Hicks, Benjamin C   17 Monocacy AC-MD       4:04.95    4:04.79 FUT      9  
                  25.85       55.43 (29.58)     1:26.16 (30.73)     1:55.86 (29.70)
        2:30.65 (34.79)     3:06.73 (36.08)     3:35.94 (29.21)     4:04.79 (28.85)
 10 Lin, Kevin          17 Monocacy AC-MD       4:04.83    4:10.50 QT       7  
                  25.54       54.52 (28.98)     1:26.52 (32.00)     1:58.71 (32.19)
        2:34.61 (35.90)     3:11.30 (36.69)     3:40.92 (29.62)     4:10.50 (29.58)
B - Final
 11 Bell, Cristian R    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:06.62    4:02.91 FUT      6  
                  25.21       54.25 (29.04)     1:23.56 (29.31)     1:52.85 (29.29)
        2:29.57 (36.72)     3:06.33 (36.76)     3:34.87 (28.54)     4:02.91 (28.04)
 12 Edgemond, Jack D    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:09.36    4:03.83 FUT      5  
                  25.50       54.60 (29.10)     1:26.06 (31.46)     1:57.38 (31.32)
        2:32.92 (35.54)     3:08.46 (35.54)     3:36.66 (28.20)     4:03.83 (27.17)
 13 Pirrung, Ryan M     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:07.60    4:05.15 FUT      4  
                  26.14       56.62 (30.48)     1:28.80 (32.18)     2:00.67 (31.87)
        2:33.96 (33.29)     3:08.96 (35.00)     3:37.61 (28.65)     4:05.15 (27.54)
 14 Verheyen, Maximili  16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:09.19    4:06.18 FUT      3  
                  26.17       57.35 (31.18)     1:28.71 (31.36)     2:00.17 (31.46)
        2:34.67 (34.50)     3:09.51 (34.84)     3:38.63 (29.12)     4:06.18 (27.55)
 15 Sita, John R        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.52    4:06.76 FUT      2  
                  27.76     1:00.53 (32.77)     1:31.45 (30.92)     2:03.10 (31.65)
        2:36.81 (33.71)     3:11.68 (34.87)     3:39.88 (28.20)     4:06.76 (26.88)
 16 Schultz, Jackson L  16 Severna Park  St-MD  4:09.52    4:07.79 QT       1  
                  26.20       56.18 (29.98)     1:28.94 (32.76)     2:01.49 (32.55)
        2:36.26 (34.77)     3:10.81 (34.55)     3:40.02 (29.21)     4:07.79 (27.77)
 17 Vollmer, Ian C      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.29    4:09.76 QT     
                  25.56       54.86 (29.30)     1:27.30 (32.44)     1:59.82 (32.52)
        2:35.28 (35.46)     3:11.41 (36.13)     3:40.15 (28.74)     4:09.76 (29.61)
 18 Chang, Sebastian H  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:08.92    4:11.84 QT     
                  25.60       54.70 (29.10)     1:24.69 (29.99)     1:55.64 (30.95)
        2:32.25 (36.61)     3:10.12 (37.87)     3:41.35 (31.23)     4:11.84 (30.49)
 19 Mudry, Nicholas D   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:09.64    4:12.48 QT     
                  25.79       56.26 (30.47)     1:28.85 (32.59)     2:00.55 (31.70)
        2:35.82 (35.27)     3:11.63 (35.81)     3:42.60 (30.97)     4:12.48 (29.88)
 20 Landon, Ben T       16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:10.32    4:14.45 QT     
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)     1:29.61 (31.27)     2:01.18 (31.57)
        2:37.66 (36.48)     3:15.29 (37.63)     3:45.41 (30.12)     4:14.45 (29.04)
C - Final
 21 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.39    4:09.59 QT     
                  25.85       56.27 (30.42)     1:27.97 (31.70)     1:59.53 (31.56)
        2:35.96 (36.43)     3:12.91 (36.95)     3:42.09 (29.18)     4:09.59 (27.50)
 22 Fields, Noah W      16 757 Swim-VA          4:13.34    4:10.68 QT     
                  26.64       57.11 (30.47)     1:28.39 (31.28)     1:59.94 (31.55)
        2:36.05 (36.11)     3:13.35 (37.30)     3:42.55 (29.20)     4:10.68 (28.13)
 23 Swisher, Noah J     17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:12.37    4:10.84 QT     
                  26.43       56.46 (30.03)     1:27.75 (31.29)     1:58.51 (30.76)
        2:34.66 (36.15)     3:11.15 (36.49)     3:41.85 (30.70)     4:10.84 (28.99)
 24 Hopta, Stephen R    17 Peters Township-AM   4:13.20    4:11.69 QT     
                  27.05       56.39 (29.34)     1:28.03 (31.64)     1:59.64 (31.61)
        2:37.15 (37.51)     3:14.39 (37.24)     3:43.47 (29.08)     4:11.69 (28.22)
 25 Tenpas, William E   16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.71    4:11.95 QT     
                  27.67       59.45 (31.78)     1:32.06 (32.61)     2:04.41 (32.35)
        2:38.70 (34.29)     3:13.40 (34.70)     3:42.98 (29.58)     4:11.95 (28.97)
 26 Schweitzer, Frank   15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.60    4:14.79 QT     
                  26.49       56.73 (30.24)     1:29.79 (33.06)     2:02.05 (32.26)
        2:39.66 (37.61)     3:16.90 (37.24)     3:46.11 (29.21)     4:14.79 (28.68)
 27 Sharrer, Benjamin   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:14.80    4:15.74        
                  26.69       57.27 (30.58)     1:29.47 (32.20)     2:02.06 (32.59)
        2:38.38 (36.32)     3:15.42 (37.04)     3:46.25 (30.83)     4:15.74 (29.49)
 28 Cosgrove, William   15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:14.13    4:16.11        
                  27.64       59.27 (31.63)     1:31.89 (32.62)     2:05.15 (33.26)
        2:40.99 (35.84)     3:17.75 (36.76)     3:47.28 (29.53)     4:16.11 (28.83)
 29 Nguyen, Anthony T   15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.57    4:17.32        
                  26.51       57.03 (30.52)     1:30.45 (33.42)     2:03.43 (32.98)
        2:39.79 (36.36)     3:18.37 (38.58)     3:48.28 (29.91)     4:17.32 (29.04)
 30 Hurley, Collin M    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:10.34    4:19.12        
                  26.52       58.03 (31.51)     1:32.08 (34.05)     2:07.67 (35.59)
        2:41.69 (34.02)     3:18.52 (36.83)     3:49.77 (31.25)     4:19.12 (29.35)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Grant A         18 Austin Swim Club-ST  3:54.47    3:58.47 qFUT   
                  25.69       54.68 (28.99)     1:24.65 (29.97)     1:54.15 (29.50)
        2:28.44 (34.29)     3:03.42 (34.98)     3:31.43 (28.01)     3:58.47 (27.04)
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:59.93    3:58.69 qFUT   
                  24.67       53.36 (28.69)     1:22.30 (28.94)     1:51.83 (29.53)
        2:27.54 (35.71)     3:02.91 (35.37)     3:31.18 (28.27)     3:58.69 (27.51)
  3 Otto, Matthew J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  3:54.87    3:59.67 qFUT   
                  25.69       54.60 (28.91)     1:26.48 (31.88)     1:57.81 (31.33)
        2:29.30 (31.49)     3:01.65 (32.35)     3:31.61 (29.96)     3:59.67 (28.06)
  4 Magness, Matthew T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:04.10    4:01.83 qFUT   
                  25.77       55.51 (29.74)     1:27.03 (31.52)     1:57.75 (30.72)
        2:32.52 (34.77)     3:06.88 (34.36)     3:35.13 (28.25)     4:01.83 (26.70)
  5 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:03.97    4:02.72 qFUT   
                  25.75       54.90 (29.15)     1:25.25 (30.35)     1:55.83 (30.58)
        2:30.62 (34.79)     3:06.50 (35.88)     3:35.02 (28.52)     4:02.72 (27.70)
  6 Devore, Luke E            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:05.01    4:03.41 qFUT   
                  25.66       55.24 (29.58)     1:26.79 (31.55)     1:58.31 (31.52)
        2:32.33 (34.02)     3:07.06 (34.73)     3:35.96 (28.90)     4:03.41 (27.45)
  7 McGroarty, Brian T        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:58.68    4:03.66 qFUT   
                  25.81       54.79 (28.98)     1:25.87 (31.08)     1:57.14 (31.27)
        2:31.70 (34.56)     3:07.38 (35.68)     3:36.08 (28.70)     4:03.66 (27.58)
  8 Lin, Kevin                17 Monocacy AC-MD       4:01.47    4:04.83 qFUT   
                  25.92       54.75 (28.83)     1:26.82 (32.07)     1:58.53 (31.71)
        2:33.32 (34.79)     3:08.87 (35.55)     3:37.76 (28.89)     4:04.83 (27.07)
  9 Hicks, Benjamin C         17 Monocacy AC-MD       3:56.06    4:04.95 qFUT   
                  25.92       55.80 (29.88)     1:25.90 (30.10)     1:55.96 (30.06)
        2:31.48 (35.52)     3:07.31 (35.83)     3:36.36 (29.05)     4:04.95 (28.59)
 10 Moll, Joseph T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:10.28    4:05.45 qFUT   
                  25.46       54.48 (29.02)     1:24.38 (29.90)     1:54.09 (29.71)
        2:31.26 (37.17)     3:09.17 (37.91)     3:37.88 (28.71)     4:05.45 (27.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Cristian R          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:14.06    4:06.62 qFUT   
                  24.92       53.67 (28.75)     1:23.09 (29.42)     1:52.09 (29.00)
        2:29.13 (37.04)     3:06.97 (37.84)     3:36.91 (29.94)     4:06.62 (29.71)
 12 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:06.42    4:07.60 qQT    
                  26.04       56.15 (30.11)     1:28.34 (32.19)     2:00.31 (31.97)
        2:35.08 (34.77)     3:10.65 (35.57)     3:39.58 (28.93)     4:07.60 (28.02)
 13 Chang, Sebastian H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:12.13    4:08.92 qQT    
                  26.38       56.04 (29.66)     1:26.68 (30.64)     1:57.33 (30.65)
        2:33.50 (36.17)     3:10.41 (36.91)     3:40.14 (29.73)     4:08.92 (28.78)
 14 Verheyen, Maximilian W    16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:07.27    4:09.19 qQT    
                  26.59       57.31 (30.72)     1:29.10 (31.79)     2:00.44 (31.34)
        2:35.36 (34.92)     3:10.98 (35.62)     3:40.70 (29.72)     4:09.19 (28.49)
 15 Edgemond, Jack D          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:07.74    4:09.36 qQT    
                  25.83       55.15 (29.32)     1:27.18 (32.03)     1:59.17 (31.99)
        2:35.46 (36.29)     3:12.46 (37.00)     3:41.26 (28.80)     4:09.36 (28.10)
 16 Sita, John R              17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:07.35    4:09.52 qQT    
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)     1:32.08 (31.29)     2:03.65 (31.57)
        2:37.83 (34.18)     3:12.86 (35.03)     3:41.97 (29.11)     4:09.52 (27.55)
 16 Schultz, Jackson L        16 Severna Park  St-MD  4:05.98    4:09.52 qQT    
                  26.16       55.99 (29.83)     1:28.54 (32.55)     2:00.84 (32.30)
        2:35.08 (34.24)     3:10.76 (35.68)     3:40.54 (29.78)     4:09.52 (28.98)
 18 Mudry, Nicholas D         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:07.77    4:09.64 qQT    
                  26.89       58.53 (31.64)     1:30.28 (31.75)     2:01.96 (31.68)
        2:37.12 (35.16)     3:12.30 (35.18)     3:41.52 (29.22)     4:09.64 (28.12)
 19 Vollmer, Ian C            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.35    4:10.29 qQT    
                  25.99       55.68 (29.69)     1:27.80 (32.12)     1:59.92 (32.12)
        2:35.30 (35.38)     3:12.31 (37.01)     3:40.90 (28.59)     4:10.29 (29.39)
 20 Landon, Ben T             16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:13.10    4:10.32 qQT    
                  27.25       58.08 (30.83)     1:29.45 (31.37)     2:00.55 (31.10)
        2:35.21 (34.66)     3:11.54 (36.33)     3:41.40 (29.86)     4:10.32 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hurley, Collin M          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:19.19    4:10.34 qQT    
                  26.29       56.31 (30.02)     1:29.68 (33.37)     2:03.01 (33.33)
        2:37.21 (34.20)     3:12.08 (34.87)     3:42.17 (30.09)     4:10.34 (28.17)
 22 Goldblatt, Leo W          14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.55    4:10.92 qQT    
                  25.99       55.66 (29.67)     1:27.15 (31.49)     1:58.47 (31.32)
        2:35.76 (37.29)     3:13.50 (37.74)     3:43.18 (29.68)     4:10.92 (27.74)
 23 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:11.52    4:11.45 qQT    
                  25.72       54.65 (28.93)     1:26.79 (32.14)     1:59.05 (32.26)
        2:36.79 (37.74)     3:15.01 (38.22)     3:43.37 (28.36)     4:11.45 (28.08)
 24 Nguyen, Anthony T         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.02    4:11.57 qQT    
                  26.35       56.45 (30.10)     1:28.37 (31.92)     2:00.16 (31.79)
        2:36.48 (36.32)     3:12.96 (36.48)     3:42.63 (29.67)     4:11.57 (28.94)
 25 Swisher, Noah J           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:15.95    4:12.37 qQT    
                  26.67       57.13 (30.46)     1:28.06 (30.93)     1:58.36 (30.30)
        2:34.06 (35.70)     3:11.16 (37.10)     3:42.33 (31.17)     4:12.37 (30.04)
 26 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:07.40    4:12.39 qQT    
                  26.51       57.20 (30.69)     1:29.17 (31.97)     2:02.07 (32.90)
        2:37.58 (35.51)     3:14.52 (36.94)     3:44.48 (29.96)     4:12.39 (27.91)
 27 Tenpas, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.13    4:12.71 qQT    
                  27.53       58.81 (31.28)     1:31.46 (32.65)     2:03.98 (32.52)
        2:38.00 (34.02)     3:12.76 (34.76)     3:43.16 (30.40)     4:12.71 (29.55)
 28 Hopta, Stephen R          17 Peters Township-AM   4:14.11    4:13.20 qQT    
                  26.18       55.45 (29.27)     1:25.66 (30.21)     1:55.76 (30.10)
        2:34.82 (39.06)     3:15.64 (40.82)     3:45.43 (29.79)     4:13.20 (27.77)
 29 Fields, Noah W            16 757 Swim-VA          4:11.29    4:13.34 qQT    
                  26.11       56.07 (29.96)     1:27.34 (31.27)     1:58.79 (31.45)
        2:36.20 (37.41)     3:13.85 (37.65)     3:44.32 (30.47)     4:13.34 (29.02)
 30 Schweitzer, Frank J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.28    4:13.60 qQT    
                  26.85       56.85 (30.00)     1:29.72 (32.87)     2:01.47 (31.75)
        2:38.60 (37.13)     3:15.66 (37.06)     3:44.77 (29.11)     4:13.60 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thomas, Brandon M         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:19.67    4:13.99 QT     
                  24.75       53.58 (28.83)     1:27.46 (33.88)     2:00.67 (33.21)
        2:37.92 (37.25)     3:15.12 (37.20)     3:45.56 (30.44)     4:13.99 (28.43)
 32 Cosgrove, William G       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:13.43    4:14.13 QT     
                  27.49       58.35 (30.86)     1:30.45 (32.10)     2:02.13 (31.68)
        2:38.54 (36.41)     3:15.88 (37.34)     3:45.46 (29.58)     4:14.13 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sharrer, Benjamin A       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:14.91    4:14.80 QT     
                  27.16       58.08 (30.92)     1:30.70 (32.62)     2:03.17 (32.47)
        2:38.56 (35.39)     3:15.53 (36.97)     3:45.95 (30.42)     4:14.80 (28.85)
 34 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:11.33    4:15.28        
                  26.82       57.07 (30.25)     1:31.28 (34.21)     2:05.32 (34.04)
        2:41.70 (36.38)     3:17.73 (36.03)     3:47.19 (29.46)     4:15.28 (28.09)
 35 Barclay, Kyle W           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.73    4:15.43        
                  25.66       55.55 (29.89)     1:27.26 (31.71)     1:58.81 (31.55)
        2:36.84 (38.03)     3:15.64 (38.80)     3:45.99 (30.35)     4:15.43 (29.44)
 36 Gibson, John W            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:12.04    4:15.86        
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:29.52 (32.72)     2:02.19 (32.67)
        2:38.25 (36.06)     3:14.80 (36.55)     3:45.51 (30.71)     4:15.86 (30.35)
 37 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:17.06    4:15.94        
                  26.98       57.77 (30.79)     1:30.74 (32.97)     2:04.16 (33.42)
        2:39.88 (35.72)     3:17.64 (37.76)     3:47.35 (29.71)     4:15.94 (28.59)
 38 Long, Samuel C            15 757 Swim-VA          4:14.96    4:16.26        
                  25.64       55.48 (29.84)     1:28.25 (32.77)     1:59.62 (31.37)
        2:38.55 (38.93)     3:17.75 (39.20)     3:47.60 (29.85)     4:16.26 (28.66)
 39 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:15.02    4:16.29        
                  27.62       58.05 (30.43)     1:30.78 (32.73)     2:05.06 (34.28)
        2:40.67 (35.61)     3:16.93 (36.26)     3:47.28 (30.35)     4:16.29 (29.01)
 40 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:10.05    4:16.46        
                  27.85                                                            
            2:39.34 ( )     3:17.34 (38.00)     3:47.15 (29.81)     4:16.46 (29.31)
 41 Scott, Andrew T           17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:14.80    4:16.59        
                  27.67       59.04 (31.37)     1:33.21 (34.17)     2:06.72 (33.51)
        2:43.32 (36.60)     3:20.29 (36.97)     3:49.35 (29.06)     4:16.59 (27.24)
 42 Bendana, Jon S            17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV  4:13.06    4:17.37        
                  26.67       57.12 (30.45)     1:29.74 (32.62)     2:02.90 (33.16)
        2:39.01 (36.11)     3:16.43 (37.42)     3:47.09 (30.66)     4:17.37 (30.28)
 43 Redmond, Lawrence S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:18.88    4:17.54        
                  26.35       56.87 (30.52)     1:26.50 (29.63)     1:57.02 (30.52)
        2:35.06 (38.04)     3:14.54 (39.48)     3:46.00 (31.46)     4:17.54 (31.54)
 44 Riedel, Alexander R       14 Monocacy AC-MD       4:15.03    4:17.66        
                  26.87       58.12 (31.25)     1:28.83 (30.71)     1:59.60 (30.77)
        2:38.03 (38.43)     3:17.73 (39.70)     3:48.77 (31.04)     4:17.66 (28.89)
 45 Jacome, Sebastian P       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.62    4:18.83        
                  26.49       56.16 (29.67)     1:28.02 (31.86)     2:00.85 (32.83)
        2:40.71 (39.86)     3:20.16 (39.45)     3:50.23 (30.07)     4:18.83 (28.60)
 46 Wolter, Jackson T         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:12.17    4:19.81        
                  26.55       57.08 (30.53)     1:29.98 (32.90)     2:02.15 (32.17)
        2:40.80 (38.65)     3:20.56 (39.76)     3:50.52 (29.96)     4:19.81 (29.29)
 47 Ho, Kevin                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.59    4:20.24        
                  26.86       57.68 (30.82)     1:31.56 (33.88)     2:06.20 (34.64)
        2:45.06 (38.86)     3:23.29 (38.23)     3:52.22 (28.93)     4:20.24 (28.02)
 48 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:11.05    4:20.53        
                  27.01       58.81 (31.80)     1:30.77 (31.96)     2:02.02 (31.25)
        2:41.84 (39.82)     3:21.48 (39.64)     3:51.64 (30.16)     4:20.53 (28.89)
 49 Kretschmar, Graham R      16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:19.30    4:20.69        
                  27.36       58.67 (31.31)     1:31.07 (32.40)     2:03.31 (32.24)
        2:42.27 (38.96)     3:22.11 (39.84)     3:51.77 (29.66)     4:20.69 (28.92)
 50 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:15.92    4:21.01        
                  26.95       58.07 (31.12)     1:30.32 (32.25)     2:02.17 (31.85)
        2:40.31 (38.14)     3:19.82 (39.51)     3:50.91 (31.09)     4:21.01 (30.10)
 51 Patten, Bryan G           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.93    4:21.42        
                  26.90       57.62 (30.72)     1:31.25 (33.63)     2:04.20 (32.95)
        2:41.31 (37.11)     3:18.47 (37.16)     3:50.22 (31.75)     4:21.42 (31.20)
 52 Vilbig, Kai               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:24.32    4:23.88        
                  28.16     1:01.28 (33.12)     1:36.10 (34.82)     2:09.84 (33.74)
        2:46.23 (36.39)     3:22.48 (36.25)     3:53.54 (31.06)     4:23.88 (30.34)
 53 Brewer, Brandon A         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:15.28    4:24.11        
                  27.81     1:00.04 (32.23)     1:34.45 (34.41)     2:07.27 (32.82)
        2:45.71 (38.44)     3:23.63 (37.92)     3:54.49 (30.86)     4:24.11 (29.62)
 54 Conzemius, Gennarino J    16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:31.49    4:27.77        
                  27.68     1:00.31 (32.63)     1:36.52 (36.21)     2:11.99 (35.47)
        2:48.93 (36.94)     3:26.33 (37.40)     3:58.04 (31.71)     4:27.77 (29.73)
 55 Moss, Jonathan T          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:22.11    4:27.78        
                  28.56     1:00.07 (31.51)     1:34.39 (34.32)     2:08.89 (34.50)
        2:46.22 (37.33)     3:23.48 (37.26)     3:55.90 (32.42)     4:27.78 (31.88)
 56 Nagard, Daniel            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:24.98    4:29.29        
                  27.45       59.47 (32.02)     1:34.85 (35.38)     2:11.88 (37.03)
        2:46.84 (34.96)     3:24.04 (37.20)     3:56.57 (32.53)     4:29.29 (32.72)
 57 Lutter, Tyler A           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:41.15    4:29.76        
                  26.25       57.02 (30.77)     1:33.55 (36.53)     2:09.53 (35.98)
        2:48.62 (39.09)     3:27.25 (38.63)     3:58.17 (30.92)     4:29.76 (31.59)
 58 Penafiel, Michael P       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:32.01    4:34.49        
                  28.93     1:02.14 (33.21)     1:37.64 (35.50)     2:12.73 (35.09)
        2:49.43 (36.70)     3:27.02 (37.59)     4:01.37 (34.35)     4:34.49 (33.12)
 -- Eppinger, Emmanuel J      18 Jewish Community-AM  4:11.96         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  26.42       56.29 (29.87)     1:27.73 (31.44)     1:59.00 (31.27)
        2:35.36 (36.36)     3:12.96 (37.60)     3:42.01 (29.05)          DQ (28.30)
 -- Zapp, John P              15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:14.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lu, Zhiyuan               17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:26.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Flint, Carter A           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:08.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:41.74L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jack T       16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:02.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
 Pool Record: @ 1:17.73   2/23/2012 Florida State                              
                         Murrary, Bailey,Sanders,Weber                     
                1:32.69  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:26.67    1:24.13 QT      40  
     1) Rogers, Joseph T 17             2) Dinofrio, Nicholas J 17        
     3) McGroarty, Brian T 18           4) Liu, Justin M 17               
                  21.21       42.85 (21.64)     1:04.02 (21.17)     1:24.13 (20.11)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:28.46    1:25.50 QT      34  
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 17             2) Darhower, Jeb J 17             
     3) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 16       4) Menzer, Alec J 17              
                  21.44       43.22 (21.78)     1:04.37 (21.15)     1:25.50 (21.13)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:26.94    1:25.71 QT      32  
     1) Anderson, Colin J 18            2) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
     3) Moll, Joseph T 16               4) Byrne, Jared W 17              
                  21.54       43.15 (21.61)     1:04.50 (21.35)     1:25.71 (21.21)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:21.33    1:26.37 QT      30  
     1) Makin, Peter G 15               2) Revers, Andrew J 16            
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel E 15        4) Hutcherson, Ryan A 16          
                  21.62       42.83 (21.21)     1:04.02 (21.19)     1:26.37 (22.35)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:22.59    1:26.77 QT      28  
     1) Ellis, Tyler E 17               2) Lindner, Jacob M 15            
     3) Saunders, Philip C 17           4) Gentry, Austin J 16            
                  21.77       43.69 (21.92)     1:05.44 (21.75)     1:26.77 (21.33)
  6 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:25.28    1:26.92 QT      26  
     1) Rose, Jake H 18                 2) Hopta, Stephen R 17            
     3) Martin, John M 18               4) Brewer, Benon 18               
                  21.93       43.38 (21.45)     1:05.61 (22.23)     1:26.92 (21.31)
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:29.89    1:27.10 QT      24  
     1) Magness, Matthew T 16           2) Cary, Connor J 15              
     3) Bass, Harrison L 17             4) Bergan, Jared H 17             
                  21.77       43.37 (21.60)     1:05.19 (21.82)     1:27.10 (21.91)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:21.50    1:27.31 QT      22  
     1) Brown, Miles J 17               2) Longo, Nicholas J 17           
     3) Mathis, Ryan A 15               4) Cruzado, Diego R 16            
                  22.82       44.27 (21.45)     1:05.87 (21.60)     1:27.31 (21.44)
  9 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:28.06    1:27.53 QT      18  
     1) Baldino, Ryan G 17              2) Nguyen, Alan N 14              
     3) Young, Mason P 15               4) Young, Tucker H 16             
                  21.81       44.21 (22.40)     1:06.47 (22.26)     1:27.53 (21.06)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:25.66    1:27.85 QT      14  
     1) Handy, Evan R 16                2) Demitz, Connor P 17            
     3) Mendley, Steven C 16            4) Qin, Jeffrey J 16              
                  22.72       44.68 (21.96)     1:06.25 (21.57)     1:27.85 (21.60)
 11 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           1:26.97    1:28.04 QT      12  
     1) Harkins, Harry C 18             2) Novak, Brandon P 17            
     3) Diffendal, Benjamin J 17        4) Jaime, Jacobo 18               
                  22.08       44.03 (21.95)     1:06.35 (22.32)     1:28.04 (21.69)
 12 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:26.57    1:28.06 QT      10  
     1) Lin, Kevin 17                   2) Bennici, Matthew D 17          
     3) Hicks, Benjamin C 17            4) Bennici, Charles R 15          
                  22.14       43.67 (21.53)     1:05.70 (22.03)     1:28.06 (22.36)
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:30.29    1:28.25 QT       8  
     1) Feryo, Matthew R 17             2) Feeman, Edward L 16            
     3) Fissella, Andre D 15            4) Lynam, Nicholas P 16           
                  22.26       44.45 (22.19)     1:06.32 (21.87)     1:28.25 (21.93)
 14 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            1:26.71    1:28.55 QT       6  
     1) Lynch, Evan W 16                2) Morrow, John M 16              
     3) Smith, Austin C 14              4) Watson, Taylor J 17            
                  22.56       45.03 (22.47)     1:06.67 (21.64)     1:28.55 (21.88)
 15 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  1:31.23    1:28.86 QT       4  
     1) Sweeney, Connor J 18            2) Otto, Matthew J 17             
     3) Pirrung, Ryan M 15              4) Ciecko, Bryce A 17             
                  22.52       44.39 (21.87)     1:06.75 (22.36)     1:28.86 (22.11)
 16 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  1:30.50    1:28.87 QT       2  
     1) Lutter, Tyler A 17              2) Hohman, Ryan P 17              
     3) Uhlin, Keir L 18                4) Glass, Nicholas E 17           
                  22.08       44.66 (22.58)     1:06.71 (22.05)     1:28.87 (22.16)
 17 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:29.72    1:29.17 QT     
     1) Langan, Emmett R 18             2) Harding, Ryan M 15             
     3) Wolter, Jackson T 17            4) Selnick, Benjamin W 17         
                  22.51       44.95 (22.44)     1:07.80 (22.85)     1:29.17 (21.37)
 18 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             1:27.62    1:29.25 QT     
     1) Schultz, Jackson L 16           2) Kuriawa, Alex J 15             
     3) Feliz, John T 16                4) Walden, Vincent C 16           
                  22.57       44.80 (22.23)     1:07.46 (22.66)     1:29.25 (21.79)
 19 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      1:31.57    1:29.75 QT     
     1) Bendana, Jon S 17               2) Fuller, Xavier T 17            
     3) Jackson, Mitchell C 17          4) Robinson, Nathaniel G 16       
                  22.73       45.15 (22.42)     1:07.33 (22.18)     1:29.75 (22.42)
 20 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:32.02    1:29.95 QT     
     1) Thomas, Brandon M 18            2) Blackburn, Benjamin T 18       
     3) Hurley, Collin M 18             4) Kondrit, Kevin W 18            
                  22.11       45.27 (23.16)     1:08.53 (23.26)     1:29.95 (21.42)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:30.02    1:29.96 QT     
     1) Bergman, Zachary P 17           2) Li, Alan H 15                  
     3) Heller, Stefan T 17             4) Calder, Danny F 16             
                  23.40       45.55 (22.15)     1:07.82 (22.27)     1:29.96 (22.14)
 22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:28.37    1:30.41 QT     
     1) Crane, Duncan R 17              2) Dunathan, Conner R 18          
     3) Crow, Jamison D 16              4) Song, Kevin X 17               
                  22.42       51.50 (29.08)     1:07.97 (16.47)     1:30.41 (22.44)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:31.23    1:30.51 QT     
     1) Outlaw, Thomas A 16             2) Rosenthal, Zach A 17           
     3) Mladenovic, Matea A 16          4) Zidlicky, Alexander T 17       
                  22.86       45.27 (22.41)     1:08.26 (22.99)     1:30.51 (22.25)
 24 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                1:29.86    1:30.74 QT     
     1) Stewart, Matthew J 16           2) Kucik, Charlie N 14            
     3) Zhai, Alan S 17                 4) Ham, Jack Henry 17             
                  24.01       46.36 (22.35)     1:09.05 (22.69)     1:30.74 (21.69)
 25 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         1:28.26    1:30.77 QT     
     1) Demkee, Aidan J 16              2) Jamison, Noah C 16             
     3) Countouris, Benito L 17         4) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
                  23.18       46.26 (23.08)     1:09.15 (22.89)     1:30.77 (21.62)
 26 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            1:29.90    1:30.88 QT     
     1) Molinaro, Conrad M 16           2) Yao, Bohan 17                  
     3) Madey, Nicholas R 16            4) Watterson, Liam A 17           
                  22.80       45.09 (22.29)     1:08.52 (23.43)     1:30.88 (22.36)
 27 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:25.60    1:30.96 QT     
     1) Weber, Drew M 17                2) Flatin, Lachlan E 16           
     3) Schaefer, Joseph G 15           4) Arcomona, Anthony K 15         
                  22.56       45.51 (22.95)     1:08.04 (22.53)     1:30.96 (22.92)
 28 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:30.72    1:31.06 QT     
     1) Scholz, Eric F 17               2) Collins, Shane G 14            
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 16             4) Rice, Brendan M 16             
                  23.01       46.04 (23.03)     1:08.83 (22.79)     1:31.06 (22.23)
 29 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:29.05    1:31.32 QT     
     1) Mennitt, Benjamin C 17          2) Lee, Michael S 18              
     3) Gardner, Devin E 17             4) Byman, Peter O 18              
                  23.41       46.82 (23.41)     1:09.43 (22.61)     1:31.32 (21.89)
 30 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:26.64    1:31.37 QT     
     1) Falsone, Andrew V 16            2) Lenham, Eoin K 14              
     3) Merton, Kevin T 17              4) Vita, Joseph F 17              
                  22.35       45.81 (23.46)     1:09.47 (23.66)     1:31.37 (21.90)
 31 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:32.29    1:31.49 QT     
     1) Blazer, Owen W 15               2) Quiggle, Connor G 17           
     3) Bredl, Maxwell J 16             4) Sawyer, Christian R 17         
                  22.67       45.55 (22.88)     1:08.56 (23.01)     1:31.49 (22.93)
 32 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'           1:30.06    1:31.50 QT     
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jack T 16          2) Bohan, Amatheon C 18           
     3) Kretschmar, Graham R 16         4) Neal, Brendan L 15             
                  22.52       45.09 (22.57)     1:08.13 (23.04)     1:31.50 (23.37)
 33 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:30.74    1:31.86 QT     
     1) Steger, Alex J 16               2) Phipps, Brian J 15             
     3) Loper, Noah R 15                4) Schonbachler, Ryan R 17        
                  23.07       46.05 (22.98)     1:09.46 (23.41)     1:31.86 (22.40)
 34 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      1:32.01    1:31.87 QT     
     1) Woodside, Braeden M 16          2) Johnson, Nathan E 20           
     3) Wood, Anthony G 15              4) Difazio, Michael L 17          
                  23.16       45.60 (22.44)     1:09.79 (24.19)     1:31.87 (22.08)
 35 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:30.97    1:32.11 QT     
     1) Octaviano, Antonio T 14         2) Keer, Dylan T 19               
     3) Rai, Dyaus N 15                 4) Pettit, Collin S 17            
                  22.87       45.94 (23.07)     1:09.34 (23.40)     1:32.11 (22.77)
 35 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:31.32    1:32.11 QT     
     1) Locke, Nikita A 18              2) Hoyt, Jacob Y 17               
     3) Wells, Thomas W 18              4) Franklin, Ryan A 20            
                  23.89       47.84 (23.95)     1:09.72 (21.88)     1:32.11 (22.39)
 37 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'B'             1:32.37    1:32.63 QT     
     1) Whiteman, Noah J 16             2) Parker, Daniel B 17            
     3) Maloy, Ryan M 17                4) Freeman, Garrett S 17          
                  23.62       46.83 (23.21)     1:09.70 (22.87)     1:32.63 (22.93)
 38 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:29.47    1:33.55        
     1) Wall, Trace S 15                2) Chenault, Calvin L 18          
     3) Burbano, Nicolas B 17           4) Vanik, Alexander J 18          
                  22.71       46.41 (23.70)     1:11.04 (24.63)     1:33.55 (22.51)
 -- Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:29.98         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Levine, Max J 17                2) Winter, Jacob H 17             
     3) Su, Jeffrey M 17                4) Chalk, Liam N 16               
                  23.74       46.79 (23.05)     1:09.64 (22.85)          DQ (23.00)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club                  
                         M Jensen, I Flynn, E Jensen, B Bantley            
 Pool Record: @ 2:52.65   2/25/2012 Florida State                              
                         Murray, Bailey,Sanders, Weber                     
                3:12.89  FUT Futures LCM
                3:21.89  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:07.17    3:04.17 FUT     40  
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 17             2) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 16      
     3) Darhower, Jeb J 17              4) Menzer, Alec J 17              
                  22.20       46.18 (46.18)     1:08.40 (22.22)     1:32.47 (46.29)
        1:54.13 (21.66)     2:18.09 (45.62)     2:40.18 (22.09)     3:04.17 (46.08)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          2:59.11    3:06.86 FUT     34  
     1) Makin, Peter G 15               2) Revers, Andrew J 16            
     3) Pereles, Noah F 18              4) Vollmer, Ian C 16              
                  22.14       46.17 (46.17)     1:08.33 (22.16)     1:33.18 (47.01)
        1:55.47 (22.29)     2:20.60 (47.42)     2:42.47 (21.87)     3:06.86 (46.26)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:09.48    3:07.93 FUT     32  
     1) Elzer, Nathan T 18              2) Anderson, Colin J 18           
     3) Feryo, Matthew R 17             4) Byrne, Jared W 17              
                  22.77       47.66 (47.66)     1:09.89 (22.23)     1:34.24 (46.58)
        1:56.84 (22.60)     2:21.79 (47.55)     2:43.97 (22.18)     3:07.93 (46.14)
  4 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:11.37    3:09.02 FUT     30  
     1) Novak, Brandon P 17             2) Fitzpatrick, Jack T 16         
     3) Diffendal, Benjamin J 17        4) Harkins, Harry C 18            
                  22.65       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.10 (22.50)     1:34.63 (47.03)
        1:57.54 (22.91)     2:22.58 (47.95)     2:44.66 (22.08)     3:09.02 (46.44)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:02.67    3:09.48 FUT     28  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel E 15        2) Ellis, Tyler E 17              
     3) Murphy, Jonas P 16              4) Kuhlkin, Patrick J 15          
                  23.01       47.96 (47.96)     1:10.05 (22.09)     1:34.79 (46.83)
        1:57.06 (22.27)     2:21.85 (47.06)     2:44.36 (22.51)     3:09.48 (47.63)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:08.86    3:09.88 FUT     26  
     1) McGroarty, Brian T 18           2) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
     3) Duff, Andrew R 18               4) Liu, Justin M 17               
                  22.43       47.08 (47.08)     1:10.05 (22.97)     1:35.11 (48.03)
        1:57.92 (22.81)     2:23.84 (48.73)     2:45.53 (21.69)     3:09.88 (46.04)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:05.77    3:11.68 FUT     24  
     1) Kim, Abraham 19                 2) Handy, Evan R 16               
     3) Qin, Jeffrey J 16               4) Crane, Duncan R 17             
                  22.87       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.15 (22.39)     1:35.45 (47.69)
        1:58.02 (22.57)     2:23.08 (47.63)     2:45.71 (22.63)     3:11.68 (48.60)
  8 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:10.16    3:11.87 FUT     22  
     1) Martin, John M 18               2) Rose, Jake H 18                
     3) Brewer, Benon 18                4) Hopta, Stephen R 17            
                  23.35       48.82 (48.82)     1:11.77 (22.95)     1:36.99 (48.17)
        1:59.65 (22.66)     2:24.87 (47.88)     2:47.49 (22.62)     3:11.87 (47.00)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:59.68    3:12.77 FUT     18  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 16             2) Weber, Drew M 17               
     3) Longo, Nicholas J 17            4) Proxmire, Duncan C 18          
                  23.05       47.81 (47.81)     1:10.48 (22.67)     1:35.69 (47.88)
        1:58.40 (22.71)     2:24.56 (48.87)     2:47.55 (22.99)     3:12.77 (48.21)
 10 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:13.29    3:12.85 FUT     14  
     1) Young, Mason P 15               2) Baldino, Ryan G 17             
     3) Nguyen, Alan N 14               4) Young, Tucker H 16             
                  23.21       48.53 (48.53)     1:10.98 (22.45)     1:36.40 (47.87)
        1:59.60 (23.20)     2:25.46 (49.06)     2:47.77 (22.31)     3:12.85 (47.39)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:12.75    3:12.94 QT      12  
     1) Moll, Joseph T 16               2) Fissella, Andre D 15           
     3) Lynam, Nicholas P 16            4) Markley, Arthur M 18           
                  23.36       48.27 (48.27)     1:11.18 (22.91)     1:36.76 (48.49)
        1:59.67 (22.91)     2:24.71 (47.95)     2:48.24 (23.53)     3:12.94 (48.23)
 12 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:12.24    3:13.22 QT      10  
     1) Morrow, John M 16               2) Shideler, Corey R 18           
     3) Watson, Taylor J 17             4) Lynch, Evan W 16               
                  23.37       48.72 (48.72)     1:11.87 (23.15)     1:37.74 (49.02)
        2:00.32 (22.58)     2:25.27 (47.53)     2:41.03 (15.76)     3:13.22 (47.95)
 13 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:13.09    3:13.41 QT       8  
     1) Otto, Matthew J 17              2) Pirrung, Ryan M 15             
     3) Ciecko, Bryce A 17              4) Sweeney, Connor J 18           
                  23.43       48.29 (48.29)     1:11.46 (23.17)     1:36.89 (48.60)
        2:00.02 (23.13)     2:25.24 (48.35)     2:48.10 (22.86)     3:13.41 (48.17)
 14 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:10.58    3:13.44 QT       6  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 17             2) Cary, Connor J 15              
     3) Tascione, Matthew A 17          4) Ye, Vincent Z 15               
                  23.81       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.95 (22.94)     1:36.60 (47.59)
        1:59.50 (22.90)     2:24.62 (48.02)     2:47.98 (23.36)     3:13.44 (48.82)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:13.30    3:13.86 QT       4  
     1) Mendley, Steven C 16            2) Morales, Diego F 16            
     3) Demitz, Connor P 17             4) Wang, Daniel 15                
                  23.28       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.64 (23.33)     1:37.17 (48.86)
        1:59.44 (22.27)     2:24.65 (47.48)     2:48.11 (23.46)     3:13.86 (49.21)
 16 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:15.25    3:14.52 QT       2  
     1) Lutter, Tyler A 17              2) Hohman, Ryan P 17              
     3) Glass, Nicholas E 17            4) Uhlin, Keir L 18               
                  23.35       48.73 (48.73)     1:12.29 (23.56)     1:38.39 (49.66)
        2:01.11 (22.72)     2:26.15 (47.76)     2:49.07 (22.92)     3:14.52 (48.37)
 17 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             3:14.89    3:14.58 QT     
     1) Walden, Vincent C 16            2) Feliz, John T 16               
     3) Kuriawa, Alex J 15              4) Schultz, Jackson L 16          
                  23.44       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.24 (23.09)     1:38.08 (48.93)
        2:01.18 (23.10)     2:26.72 (48.64)     2:49.09 (22.37)     3:14.58 (47.86)
 18 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:17.72    3:16.41 QT     
     1) Thomas, Brandon M 18            2) Blackburn, Benjamin T 18       
     3) Hurley, Collin M 18             4) Kondrit, Kevin W 18            
                  23.23       47.68 (47.68)     1:11.56 (23.88)     1:38.84 (51.16)
        1:54.06 (15.22)     2:29.24 (50.40)     2:51.70 (22.46)     3:16.41 (47.17)
 19 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         3:16.96    3:16.50 QT     
     1) Countouris, Benito L 17         2) Demkee, Aidan J 16             
     3) Jamison, Noah C 16              4) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
                  24.35       50.14 (50.14)     1:14.08 (23.94)     1:40.02 (49.88)
        2:03.27 (23.25)     2:29.55 (49.53)     2:51.59 (22.04)     3:16.50 (46.95)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:07.29    3:16.67 QT     
     1) Mathis, Ryan A 15               2) Schaefer, Joseph G 15          
     3) Flatin, Lachlan E 16            4) Brown, Miles J 17              
                  22.98       49.26 (49.26)     1:12.25 (22.99)     1:37.89 (48.63)
        2:00.74 (22.85)     2:26.68 (48.79)     2:49.79 (23.11)     3:16.67 (49.99)
 21 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:19.46    3:17.28 QT     
     1) Bendana, Jon S 17               2) Fuller, Xavier T 17            
     3) Jackson, Mitchell C 17          4) Robinson, Nathaniel G 16       
                  23.02       48.76 (48.76)     1:12.54 (23.78)     1:38.64 (49.88)
        2:01.70 (23.06)     2:27.81 (49.17)     2:51.44 (23.63)     3:17.28 (49.47)
 22 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:19.23    3:17.88 QT     
     1) Rice, Brendan M 16              2) Collins, Shane G 14            
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 16             4) Scholz, Eric F 17              
                  23.64       48.76 (48.76)     1:12.74 (23.98)     1:38.91 (50.15)
        2:02.26 (23.35)     2:28.50 (49.59)     2:51.94 (23.44)     3:17.88 (49.38)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:20.24    3:18.12 QT     
     1) Rosenthal, Zach A 17            2) Mladenovic, Matea A 16         
     3) Outlaw, Thomas A 16             4) Zidlicky, Alexander T 17       
                  23.06       48.95 (48.95)     1:12.36 (23.41)     1:39.49 (50.54)
        1:58.48 (18.99)     2:28.54 (49.05)     2:52.06 (23.52)     3:18.12 (49.58)
 24 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:15.34    3:18.84 QT     
     1) Bergman, Zachary P 17           2) Li, Alan H 15                  
     3) Heller, Stefan T 17             4) Cosgrove, William G 15         
                  24.01       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.30 (23.23)     1:38.13 (48.06)
        2:02.16 (24.03)     2:28.24 (50.11)     2:52.18 (23.94)     3:18.84 (50.60)
 25 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:09.53    3:19.10 QT     
     1) Rausch, Andrew J 16             2) Riedel, Alexander R 14         
     3) Landon, Ben T 16                4) Bennici, Charles R 15          
                  23.67       49.36 (49.36)     1:13.26 (23.90)     1:39.44 (50.08)
        2:02.98 (23.54)     2:29.23 (49.79)     2:52.48 (23.25)     3:19.10 (49.87)
 26 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:21.05    3:19.26 QT     
     1) Quiggle, Connor G 17            2) Bredl, Maxwell J 16            
     3) Sawyer, Christian R 17          4) Blazer, Owen W 15              
                  23.99       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.63 (24.63)     1:40.93 (50.93)
        2:04.92 (23.99)     2:31.38 (50.45)     2:53.87 (22.49)     3:19.26 (47.88)
 27 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:09.36    3:19.52 QT     
     1) Vita, Joseph F 17               2) Merton, Kevin T 17             
     3) Lenham, Eoin K 14               4) Falsone, Andrew V 16           
                  23.64       49.35 (49.35)     1:13.73 (24.38)     1:41.01 (51.66)
        2:04.69 (23.68)     2:31.59 (50.58)     2:54.31 (22.72)     3:19.52 (47.93)
 28 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'           3:19.91    3:20.50 QT     
     1) Neal, Brendan L 15              2) Jaime, Jacobo 18               
     3) Kretschmar, Graham R 16         4) Bohan, Amatheon C 18           
                  24.65       51.12 (51.12)     1:14.45 (23.33)     1:40.72 (49.60)
        2:04.44 (23.72)     2:30.71 (49.99)     2:53.85 (23.14)     3:20.50 (49.79)
 29 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:19.43    3:20.67 QT     
     1) Schonbachler, Ryan R 17         2) Loper, Noah R 15               
     3) Phipps, Brian J 15              4) Steger, Alex J 16              
                  23.84       48.84 (48.84)     1:13.26 (24.42)     1:39.89 (51.05)
        2:04.13 (24.24)     2:31.02 (51.13)     2:54.54 (23.52)     3:20.67 (49.65)
 30 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                3:17.97    3:20.80 QT     
     1) Stewart, Matthew J 16           2) Kucik, Charlie N 14            
     3) Zhai, Alan S 17                 4) Ham, Jack Henry 17             
                  24.79       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.13 (23.72)     1:42.15 (50.74)
        2:05.65 (23.50)     2:31.81 (49.66)     2:54.99 (23.18)     3:20.80 (48.99)
 31 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:19.75    3:21.21 QT     
     1) Hoyt, Jacob Y 17                2) Locke, Nikita A 18             
     3) Franklin, Ryan A 20             4) Wells, Thomas W 18             
                  24.54       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.32 (24.22)     1:42.76 (51.66)
        2:06.04 (23.28)     2:32.25 (49.49)     2:54.37 (22.12)     3:21.21 (48.96)
 32 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:17.92    3:21.53 QT     
     1) Octaviano, Antonio T 14         2) Keer, Dylan T 19               
     3) Cosgrove, William J 15          4) Pettit, Collin S 17            
                  23.66       49.75 (49.75)     1:13.97 (24.22)     1:40.55 (50.80)
        2:05.24 (24.69)     2:33.33 (52.78)     2:56.00 (22.67)     3:21.53 (48.20)
 33 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:15.89    3:21.73 QT     
     1) Mennitt, Benjamin C 17          2) Torrington, Bradley J 18       
     3) Byman, Peter O 18               4) Gardner, Devin E 17            
                  24.40       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.14 (23.95)     1:41.67 (50.48)
        2:04.85 (23.18)     2:30.70 (49.03)     2:54.80 (24.10)     3:21.73 (51.03)
 34 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:18.03    3:22.45        
     1) Burbano, Nicolas B 17           2) Chenault, Calvin L 18          
     3) Wall, Trace S 15                4) Vanik, Alexander J 18          
                  24.76       51.67 (51.67)     1:15.88 (24.21)     1:43.27 (51.60)
        2:07.07 (23.80)     2:33.01 (49.74)     2:57.10 (24.09)     3:22.45 (49.44)
 35 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:20.21    3:22.96        
     1) Watterson, Liam A 17            2) Yao, Bohan 17                  
     3) Madey, Nicholas R 16            4) Molinaro, Conrad M 16          
                  23.76       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.47 (24.37)     1:41.41 (51.31)
        2:05.12 (23.71)     2:31.81 (50.40)     2:56.07 (24.26)     3:22.96 (51.15)
 36 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:20.20    3:23.27        
     1) Clauhs, Brett A 17              2) Bell, Brandon S 14             
     3) Dinofrio, Nicholas J 17         4) Tepper, Joseph E 14            
                  24.60       50.39 (50.39)     1:13.24 (22.85)     1:39.06 (48.67)
        2:03.97 (24.91)     2:31.72 (52.66)     2:56.38 (24.66)     3:23.27 (51.55)
 37 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:18.25    3:25.64        
     1) Winter, Jacob H 17              2) Levine, Max J 17               
     3) Chalk, Liam N 16                4) Su, Jeffrey M 17               
                  24.56       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.93 (24.05)     1:41.82 (50.94)
        2:06.38 (24.56)     2:34.45 (52.63)     2:58.89 (24.44)     3:25.64 (51.19)
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:14.89         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Wolter, Jackson T 17            2) Hoskins, Matthew C 17          
     3) Langan, Emmett R 18             4) Selnick, Benjamin W 17         
                  23.17       48.14 (48.14)     1:11.11 (22.97)     1:36.32 (48.18)
        1:59.01 (22.69)     2:24.84 (48.52)     2:47.05 (22.21)          DQ (47.28)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
 Pool Record: @ 6:18.35   2/22/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Geissinger, Barrett, Camp, Karasek                
                6:58.59  FUT Futures LCM
                7:22.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  6:56.75    6:46.71 FUT     40  
     1) Darhower, Jeb J 17              2) Ciecko, Bryce A 17             
     3) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 16       4) Menzer, Alec J 17              
                  23.61       49.59 (49.59)   1:15.83 (1:15.83)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)
        2:05.31 (23.50)     2:31.04 (49.23)   2:57.32 (1:15.51)   3:23.00 (1:41.19)
        3:45.96 (22.96)     4:11.60 (48.60)   4:38.19 (1:15.19)   5:04.59 (1:41.59)
        5:27.68 (23.09)     5:53.23 (48.64)   6:20.24 (1:15.65)   6:46.71 (1:42.12)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             6:52.25    6:52.14 FUT     34  
     1) Liu, Justin M 17                2) Rogers, Joseph T 17            
     3) Clauhs, Brett A 17              4) McGroarty, Brian T 18          
                  22.53       48.19 (48.19)   1:14.87 (1:14.87)   1:41.85 (1:41.85)
        2:05.54 (23.69)     2:32.03 (50.18)   2:59.05 (1:17.20)   3:25.82 (1:43.97)
        3:50.05 (24.23)     4:16.36 (50.54)   4:43.42 (1:17.60)   5:10.37 (1:44.55)
        5:33.41 (23.04)     5:59.10 (48.73)   6:25.51 (1:15.14)   6:52.14 (1:41.77)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              6:51.84    6:54.95 FUT     32  
     1) Anderson, Colin J 18            2) Feryo, Matthew R 17            
     3) Byrne, Jared W 17               4) Markley, Arthur M 18           
                  23.89       50.36 (50.36)   1:18.12 (1:18.12)   1:45.93 (1:45.93)
        2:09.33 (23.40)     2:35.49 (49.56)   3:02.92 (1:16.99)   3:29.62 (1:43.69)
        3:53.21 (23.59)     4:19.25 (49.63)   4:46.74 (1:17.12)   5:13.64 (1:44.02)
        5:37.16 (23.52)     6:02.95 (49.31)   6:29.33 (1:15.69)   6:54.95 (1:41.31)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          6:38.28    6:56.17 FUT     30  
     1) Makin, Peter G 15               2) Kuhlkin, Patrick J 15          
     3) Rothstein, Andrew B 17          4) Pereles, Noah F 18             
                  22.89       48.62 (48.62)   1:15.46 (1:15.46)   1:41.63 (1:41.63)
        1:57.89 (16.26)     2:31.97 (50.34)   2:59.64 (1:18.01)   3:26.79 (1:45.16)
        3:49.85 (23.06)     4:15.99 (49.20)   4:43.15 (1:16.36)   5:10.60 (1:43.81)
        5:34.05 (23.45)     6:00.55 (49.95)   6:28.21 (1:17.61)   6:56.17 (1:45.57)
  5 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           6:57.54    6:58.54 FUT     28  
     1) Novak, Brandon P 17             2) Fitzpatrick, Jack T 16         
     3) Diffendal, Benjamin J 17        4) Harkins, Harry C 18            
                  23.92       50.49 (50.49)   1:17.94 (1:17.94)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:09.18 (23.43)     2:35.58 (49.83)   3:02.49 (1:16.74)   3:29.15 (1:43.40)
        3:53.17 (24.02)     4:20.24 (51.09)   4:49.17 (1:20.02)   5:15.99 (1:46.84)
        5:39.40 (23.41)     6:05.55 (49.56)   6:32.38 (1:16.39)   6:58.54 (1:42.55)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      6:56.81    6:59.69 QT      26  
     1) Kim, Abraham 19                 2) Handy, Evan R 16               
     3) Mendley, Steven C 16            4) Qin, Jeffrey J 16              
                  24.33       50.11 (50.11)   1:16.29 (1:16.29)   1:43.37 (1:43.37)
        2:06.80 (23.43)     2:33.10 (49.73)   2:59.82 (1:16.45)   3:27.11 (1:43.74)
        3:50.52 (23.41)     4:17.57 (50.46)   4:46.58 (1:19.47)   5:15.16 (1:48.05)
        5:38.43 (23.27)     6:04.89 (49.73)   6:32.31 (1:17.15)   6:59.69 (1:44.53)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          6:55.25    7:01.42 QT      24  
     1) Goldblatt, Leo W 14             2) Laracuente, Gabriel E 15       
     3) Heidenreich, Evan E 16          4) Ellis, Tyler E 17              
                  24.47       51.09 (51.09)   1:18.61 (1:18.61)   1:45.81 (1:45.81)
        2:09.61 (23.80)     2:36.75 (50.94)   3:04.59 (1:18.78)   3:31.72 (1:45.91)
        3:54.94 (23.22)     4:21.33 (49.61)   4:48.75 (1:17.03)   5:16.02 (1:44.30)
        5:39.80 (23.78)     6:06.69 (50.67)   6:34.06 (1:18.04)   7:01.42 (1:45.40)
  8 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            7:01.92    7:03.80 QT      22  
     1) Morrow, John M 16               2) Long, Samuel C 15              
     3) Lynch, Evan W 16                4) Watson, Taylor J 17            
                  23.82       50.27 (50.27)   1:17.86 (1:17.86)   1:46.15 (1:46.15)
        2:09.71 (23.56)     2:36.48 (50.33)   3:04.58 (1:18.43)   3:32.33 (1:46.18)
        3:56.51 (24.18)     4:23.28 (50.95)   4:50.71 (1:18.38)   5:18.16 (1:45.83)
        5:42.48 (24.32)     6:09.65 (51.49)   6:36.73 (1:18.57)   7:03.80 (1:45.64)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              7:10.76    7:04.58 QT      18  
     1) Moll, Joseph T 16               2) Lynam, Nicholas P 16           
     3) Elzer, Nathan T 18              4) Fissella, Andre D 15           
                  23.78       50.45 (50.45)   1:17.76 (1:17.76)   1:44.44 (1:44.44)
        2:08.13 (23.69)     2:36.10 (51.66)   3:03.99 (1:19.55)   3:31.21 (1:46.77)
        3:55.11 (23.90)     4:21.63 (50.42)   4:48.92 (1:17.71)   5:16.20 (1:44.99)
        5:39.76 (23.56)     6:06.93 (50.73)   6:35.64 (1:19.44)   7:04.58 (1:48.38)
 10 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  6:56.23    7:05.06 QT      14  
     1) Uhlin, Keir L 18                2) Uhlin, Cade T 17               
     3) Glass, Nicholas E 17            4) Hohman, Ryan P 17              
                  23.59       49.32 (49.32)   1:16.06 (1:16.06)   1:43.14 (1:43.14)
        2:07.45 (24.31)     2:33.96 (50.82)   3:01.45 (1:18.31)   3:29.56 (1:46.42)
        3:45.15 (15.59)     4:20.36 (50.80)   4:48.98 (1:19.42)   5:17.39 (1:47.83)
        5:41.30 (23.91)     6:08.02 (50.63)   6:36.25 (1:18.86)   7:05.06 (1:47.67)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:04.89    7:05.15 QT      12  
     1) Crane, Duncan R 17              2) Munson, Andrew V 16            
     3) Wang, Daniel 15                 4) Demitz, Connor P 17            
                  24.25       50.94 (50.94)   1:18.44 (1:18.44)   1:45.96 (1:45.96)
        2:01.23 (15.27)     2:36.69 (50.73)   3:03.93 (1:17.97)   3:31.34 (1:45.38)
        3:55.04 (23.70)     4:22.47 (51.13)   4:50.58 (1:19.24)   5:18.87 (1:47.53)
        5:41.75 (22.88)     6:08.70 (49.83)   6:36.73 (1:17.86)   7:05.15 (1:46.28)
 12 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              7:04.69    7:07.71 QT      10  
     1) Selnick, Benjamin W 17          2) Wolter, Jackson T 17           
     3) Langan, Emmett R 18             4) Hoskins, Matthew C 17          
                  24.26       50.66 (50.66)   1:17.85 (1:17.85)   1:45.57 (1:45.57)
        2:08.89 (23.32)     2:35.34 (49.77)   3:02.90 (1:17.33)   3:30.08 (1:44.51)
        3:53.84 (23.76)     4:21.11 (51.03)   4:49.45 (1:19.37)   5:18.48 (1:48.40)
        5:42.63 (24.15)     6:10.04 (51.56)   6:38.74 (1:20.26)   7:07.71 (1:49.23)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    6:42.98    7:09.93 QT       8  
     1) Proxmire, Duncan C 18           2) Schaefer, Joseph G 15          
     3) Cruzado, Diego R 16             4) Lermo, Peter A 15              
                  24.08       51.21 (51.21)   1:19.51 (1:19.51)   1:47.62 (1:47.62)
        2:11.35 (23.73)     2:38.79 (51.17)   3:06.73 (1:19.11)   3:35.05 (1:47.43)
        3:58.82 (23.77)     4:25.71 (50.66)   4:53.08 (1:18.03)   5:20.90 (1:45.85)
        5:45.35 (24.45)     6:13.00 (52.10)   6:41.67 (1:20.77)   7:09.93 (1:49.03)
 14 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             7:09.58    7:10.42 QT       6  
     1) Walden, Vincent C 16            2) Kuriawa, Alex J 15             
     3) Feliz, John T 16                4) Schultz, Jackson L 16          
                  24.29       51.36 (51.36)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:47.83 (1:47.83)
        2:11.45 (23.62)     2:38.29 (50.46)   3:07.11 (1:19.28)   3:36.73 (1:48.90)
        4:00.40 (23.67)     4:27.93 (51.20)   4:56.79 (1:20.06)   5:25.09 (1:48.36)
        5:49.11 (24.02)     6:16.21 (51.12)   6:43.25 (1:18.16)   7:10.42 (1:45.33)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    6:54.68    7:11.27 QT       4  
     1) Arcomona, Anthony K 15          2) Kambhampaty, Adi F 15          
     3) Sharrer, Benjamin A 16          4) Harman, Joel E 16              
                  24.90       52.27 (52.27)   1:21.05 (1:21.05)   1:49.70 (1:49.70)
        2:13.11 (23.41)     2:39.49 (49.79)   3:06.49 (1:16.79)   3:34.01 (1:44.31)
        3:58.30 (24.29)     4:25.76 (51.75)   4:54.17 (1:20.16)   5:22.95 (1:48.94)
        5:47.40 (24.45)     6:14.94 (51.99)   6:43.41 (1:20.46)   7:11.27 (1:48.32)
 16 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:15.84    7:14.55 QT       2  
     1) Tascione, Matthew A 17          2) Bass, Harrison L 17            
     3) Cassidy, Jack W 15              4) Ye, Vincent Z 15               
                  25.29       52.26 (52.26)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:45.72 (1:45.72)
        2:01.21 (15.49)     2:38.24 (52.52)   3:07.26 (1:21.54)   3:34.63 (1:48.91)
        3:59.37 (24.74)     4:27.55 (52.92)   4:55.83 (1:21.20)   5:24.12 (1:49.49)
        5:48.78 (24.66)     6:16.38 (52.26)   6:45.77 (1:21.65)   7:14.55 (1:50.43)
 17 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:04.39    7:14.65 QT     
     1) Li, Alan H 15                   2) Calder, Danny F 16             
     3) Cosgrove, William G 15          4) Bergman, Zachary P 17          
                  24.35       50.33 (50.33)   1:17.53 (1:17.53)   1:46.10 (1:46.10)
        2:09.63 (23.53)     2:36.75 (50.65)   3:05.02 (1:18.92)   3:34.48 (1:48.38)
        3:51.53 (17.05)     4:27.52 (53.04)   4:56.13 (1:21.65)   5:24.71 (1:50.23)
        5:48.95 (24.24)     6:16.47 (51.76)   6:45.14 (1:20.43)   7:14.65 (1:49.94)
 18 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         7:22.12    7:15.19 QT     
     1) Demkee, Aidan J 16              2) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
     3) Jamison, Noah C 16              4) Countouris, Benito L 17        
                  25.28       52.66 (52.66)   1:20.92 (1:20.92)   1:49.48 (1:49.48)
        2:13.26 (23.78)     2:40.59 (51.11)   3:08.76 (1:19.28)   3:36.94 (1:47.46)
        4:01.64 (24.70)     4:29.18 (52.24)   4:57.39 (1:20.45)   5:25.52 (1:48.58)
        5:50.50 (24.98)     6:18.70 (53.18)   6:47.54 (1:22.02)   7:15.19 (1:49.67)
 19 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        7:17.99    7:15.23 QT     
     1) Collins, Shane G 14             2) Shane, Kyle A 16               
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 16             4) Rice, Brendan M 16             
                  25.33       52.79 (52.79)   1:21.13 (1:21.13)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:14.28 (25.11)     2:42.17 (53.00)   3:10.90 (1:21.73)   3:39.47 (1:50.30)
        4:04.05 (24.58)     4:32.04 (52.57)   5:01.42 (1:21.95)   5:30.49 (1:51.02)
        5:54.52 (24.03)     6:21.30 (50.81)   6:48.06 (1:17.57)   7:15.23 (1:44.74)
 20 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               6:51.17    7:17.65 QT     
     1) Rausch, Andrew J 16             2) Starvaggi, Carl J 16           
     3) Rivard, Christopher R 15        4) Riedel, Alexander R 14         
                  23.79       50.52 (50.52)   1:18.95 (1:18.95)   1:47.19 (1:47.19)
        2:12.19 (25.00)     2:40.23 (53.04)   3:09.13 (1:21.94)   3:37.33 (1:50.14)
        4:02.64 (25.31)     4:30.65 (53.32)   4:58.82 (1:21.49)   5:26.30 (1:48.97)
        5:51.88 (25.58)     6:20.30 (54.00)   6:49.21 (1:22.91)   7:17.65 (1:51.35)
 21 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 7:10.07    7:19.81 QT     
     1) Baldino, Ryan G 17              2) Young, Tucker H 16             
     3) Lopez, Samuel H 17              4) Young, Mason P 15              
                  23.93       51.05 (51.05)   1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:48.05 (1:48.05)
        2:11.90 (23.85)     2:39.18 (51.13)   3:07.44 (1:19.39)   3:35.52 (1:47.47)
        4:00.36 (24.84)     4:28.78 (53.26)   4:59.46 (1:23.94)   5:31.04 (1:55.52)
        5:55.41 (24.37)     6:22.77 (51.73)   6:50.99 (1:19.95)   7:19.81 (1:48.77)
 22 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:18.76    7:20.41 QT     
     1) Pettit, Collin S 17             2) Octaviano, Antonio T 14        
     3) Keer, Dylan T 19                4) Cosgrove, William J 15         
                  24.56       51.28 (51.28)   1:18.71 (1:18.71)   1:45.59 (1:45.59)
        2:09.86 (24.27)     2:38.11 (52.52)   3:07.47 (1:21.88)   3:36.42 (1:50.83)
        4:01.38 (24.96)     4:29.42 (53.00)   4:59.26 (1:22.84)   5:28.29 (1:51.87)
        5:53.19 (24.90)     6:21.88 (53.59)   6:51.62 (1:23.33)   7:20.41 (1:52.12)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:22.35    7:28.73        
     1) Costello, Gregory S 16          2) Tu, Kevin J 16                 
     3) Winters-Mccabe, James C 17      4) Elshafei, Adam E 17            
                  25.72       53.86 (53.86)   1:23.24 (1:23.24)   1:53.28 (1:53.28)
        2:18.75 (25.47)     2:46.83 (53.55)   3:16.27 (1:22.99)   3:46.76 (1:53.48)
        4:11.29 (24.53)     4:39.75 (52.99)   5:09.43 (1:22.67)   5:38.71 (1:51.95)
        6:04.54 (25.83)     6:33.01 (54.30)   7:01.34 (1:22.63)   7:28.73 (1:50.02)
 24 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:17.14    7:29.14        
     1) Mennitt, Benjamin C 17          2) Byman, Peter O 18              
     3) Kinsella, Paul E 15             4) Torrington, Bradley J 18       
                  25.79       53.84 (53.84)   1:23.14 (1:23.14)   1:52.61 (1:52.61)
        2:17.15 (24.54)     2:45.36 (52.75)   3:14.43 (1:21.82)   3:43.91 (1:51.30)
        4:09.44 (25.53)     4:38.52 (54.61)   5:08.64 (1:24.73)   5:38.37 (1:54.46)
        6:04.18 (25.81)     6:32.66 (54.29)   7:00.88 (1:22.51)   7:29.14 (1:50.77)
 25 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'           7:18.28    7:32.65        
     1) Neal, Brendan L 15              2) Bohan, Amatheon C 18           
     3) Kretschmar, Graham R 16         4) Jaime, Jacobo 18               
                  25.65       53.11 (53.11)   1:22.14 (1:22.14)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:16.07 (24.40)     2:43.97 (52.30)   3:13.26 (1:21.59)   3:42.71 (1:51.04)
        4:07.64 (24.93)     4:36.06 (53.35)   5:05.05 (1:22.34)   5:34.90 (1:52.19)
        6:00.30 (25.40)     6:31.08 (56.18)   7:01.78 (1:26.88)   7:32.65 (1:57.75)
 26 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 7:20.28    7:39.06        
     1) Burbano, Nicolas B 17           2) Wall, Trace S 15               
     3) Zapp, John P 15                 4) Vanik, Alexander J 18          
                  25.65       54.21 (54.21)   1:23.88 (1:23.88)   1:53.96 (1:53.96)
        2:09.26 (15.30)     2:47.07 (53.11)   3:16.66 (1:22.70)   3:46.17 (1:52.21)
        4:12.65 (26.48)     4:42.81 (56.64)   5:14.82 (1:28.65)   5:47.10 (2:00.93)
        6:03.38 (16.28)     6:40.00 (52.90)   7:09.79 (1:22.69)   7:39.06 (1:51.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         D Rowe, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall               
 Pool Record: @ 1:26.34   2/22/2012 Virginia Tech                              
                         Ch. Higgins,. Dignan, Mahon, Morgan               
                3:46.99  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:27.52    1:32.13 QT      40  
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 17             2) Otto, Matthew J 17             
     3) Sweeney, Connor J 18            4) Menzer, Alec J 17              
                  23.09       48.73 (25.64)     1:11.32 (22.59)     1:32.13 (20.81)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:24.84    1:33.22 QT      34  
     1) Bell, Cristian R 16             2) Duff, Andrew R 18              
     3) McGroarty, Brian T 18           4) Liu, Justin M 17               
                  23.81       49.73 (25.92)     1:12.56 (22.83)     1:33.22 (20.66)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:25.84    1:34.61 QT      32  
     1) Moll, Joseph T 16               2) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
     3) Anderson, Colin J 18            4) Byrne, Jared W 17              
                  24.04       50.67 (26.63)     1:13.43 (22.76)     1:34.61 (21.18)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:00.04    1:34.72 QT      30  
     1) Makin, Peter G 15               2) Cobb, Ian R 16                 
     3) Truong, Devin Q 18              4) Revers, Andrew J 16            
                  24.56       50.99 (26.43)     1:13.57 (22.58)     1:34.72 (21.15)
  5 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:34.91    1:34.81 QT      28  
     1) Hopta, Stephen R 17             2) Martin, John M 18              
     3) Luniewski, Paul C 17            4) Rose, Jake H 18                
                  23.59       50.24 (26.65)     1:13.68 (23.44)     1:34.81 (21.13)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:29.55    1:35.72 QT      26  
     1) Ciecko, Bryce A 17              2) Pirrung, Ryan M 15             
     3) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 16       4) Darhower, Jeb J 17             
                  24.71       51.47 (26.76)     1:14.77 (23.30)     1:35.72 (20.95)
  7 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:26.55    1:35.76 QT      24  
     1) Hicks, Benjamin C 17            2) Rausch, Andrew J 16            
     3) Lin, Kevin 17                   4) Bennici, Matthew D 17          
                  24.83       51.19 (26.36)     1:14.30 (23.11)     1:35.76 (21.46)
  8 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:28.77    1:36.37 QT      22  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jack T 16          2) Jaime, Jacobo 18               
     3) Harkins, Harry C 18             4) Novak, Brandon P 17            
                  23.54       51.19 (27.65)     1:15.12 (23.93)     1:36.37 (21.25)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:21.10    1:36.54 QT      18  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 16             2) Mathis, Ryan A 15              
     3) Weber, Drew M 17                4) Longo, Nicholas J 17           
                  24.95       51.75 (26.80)     1:14.97 (23.22)     1:36.54 (21.57)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:16.27    1:36.62 QT      14  
     1) Redmond, Lawrence S 16          2) Pereles, Noah F 18             
     3) Gentry, Austin J 16             4) Laracuente, Gabriel E 15       
                  24.87       52.56 (27.69)     1:15.55 (22.99)     1:36.62 (21.07)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:31.39    1:37.00 QT      12  
     1) Feryo, Matthew R 17             2) Fissella, Andre D 15           
     3) Feeman, Edward L 16             4) Lynam, Nicholas P 16           
                  24.75       51.69 (26.94)     1:15.34 (23.65)     1:37.00 (21.66)
 12 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:39.07    1:37.04 QT      10  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 17             2) Tascione, Matthew A 17         
     3) Bergan, Jared H 17              4) Cary, Connor J 15              
                  24.58       52.27 (27.69)     1:15.39 (23.12)     1:37.04 (21.65)
 13 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             3:31.29    1:37.09 QT       8  
     1) Kuriawa, Alex J 15              2) Schultz, Jackson L 16          
     3) Feliz, John T 16                4) Walden, Vincent C 16           
                  25.33       51.49 (26.16)     1:15.54 (24.05)     1:37.09 (21.55)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:28.72    1:37.50 QT       6  
     1) Chang, Sebastian H 16           2) Vilbig, Kai 17                 
     3) Kim, Jisu 16                    4) Handy, Evan R 16               
                  25.01       51.90 (26.89)     1:15.75 (23.85)     1:37.50 (21.75)
 15 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:32.97    1:37.82 QT       4  
     1) Young, Mason P 15               2) Kosar, Tyler P 17              
     3) Baldino, Ryan G 17              4) Young, Tucker H 16             
                  23.59       52.91 (29.32)     1:16.97 (24.06)     1:37.82 (20.85)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:28.77    1:38.18 QT       2  
     1) Watterson, Liam A 17            2) Madey, Nicholas R 16           
     3) Molinaro, Conrad M 16           4) Yao, Bohan 17                  
                  25.13       53.08 (27.95)     1:16.07 (22.99)     1:38.18 (22.11)
 17 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         3:38.16    1:38.32 QT     
     1) Cannon, Ellis G 18              2) Jamison, Noah C 16             
     3) Countouris, Benito L 17         4) Demkee, Aidan J 16             
                  24.16       52.53 (28.37)     1:16.26 (23.73)     1:38.32 (22.06)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:37.02    1:38.51 QT     
     1) Wolter, Jackson T 17            2) Selnick, Benjamin W 17         
     3) Hoskins, Matthew C 17           4) Langan, Emmett R 18            
                  25.64       53.63 (27.99)     1:16.80 (23.17)     1:38.51 (21.71)
 19 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:35.26    1:38.57 QT     
     1) Kondrit, Kevin W 18             2) Hurley, Collin M 18            
     3) Thomas, Brandon M 18            4) Blackburn, Benjamin T 18       
                  24.54       52.18 (27.64)     1:15.77 (23.59)     1:38.57 (22.80)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:33.77    1:38.67 QT     
     1) Hidalgo, Ian M 16               2) Chung, Alexander C 17          
     3) Crane, Duncan R 17              4) Demitz, Connor P 17            
                  25.93       53.63 (27.70)     1:17.40 (23.77)     1:38.67 (21.27)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:22.77    1:38.80 QT     
     1) Flatin, Lachlan E 16            2) Gibson, John W 15              
     3) Schaefer, Joseph G 15           4) Brown, Miles J 17              
                  25.06       52.74 (27.68)     1:17.09 (24.35)     1:38.80 (21.71)
 22 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:46.65    1:39.14 QT     
     1) Robinson, Nathaniel G 16        2) Fuller, Xavier T 17            
     3) Bendana, Jon S 17               4) Jackson, Mitchell C 17         
                  25.69       53.41 (27.72)     1:17.41 (24.00)     1:39.14 (21.73)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:36.24    1:39.25 QT     
     1) Swisher, Noah J 17              2) Rosenthal, Zach A 17           
     3) Sughrue, Connor P 17            4) Outlaw, Thomas A 16            
                  24.83       52.24 (27.41)     1:16.86 (24.62)     1:39.25 (22.39)
 24 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:38.48    1:39.36 QT     
     1) Shane, Kyle A 16                2) Rice, Brendan M 16             
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 16             4) Scholz, Eric F 17              
                  25.56       53.02 (27.46)     1:17.02 (24.00)     1:39.36 (22.34)
 25 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:33.69    1:39.71 QT     
     1) Li, Alan H 15                   2) Bergman, Zachary P 17          
     3) Cosgrove, William G 15          4) Heller, Stefan T 17            
                  23.85       51.83 (27.98)     1:17.33 (25.50)     1:39.71 (22.38)
 26 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:39.76    1:39.89 QT     
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)     1:16.96 (24.06)     1:39.89 (22.93)
 27 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:25.99    1:39.90 QT     
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron J 15        2) Backus, Kyle 16                
     3) Rossbach, John H 15             4) Reilly, William T 16           
                  24.91       52.84 (27.93)     1:17.69 (24.85)     1:39.90 (22.21)
 28 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:38.90    1:40.02 QT     
     1) Guilinger, John P 15            2) Conzemius, Gennarino J 16      
     3) Mihailescu, Petru 15            4) Coury, Sergio D 15             
                  24.95       52.51 (27.56)     1:17.30 (24.79)     1:40.02 (22.72)
 29 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:33.05    1:40.07 QT     
     1) Rai, Dyaus N 15                 2) Octaviano, Antonio T 14        
     3) Keer, Dylan T 19                4) Pettit, Collin S 17            
                  25.97       51.99 (26.02)     1:18.04 (26.05)     1:40.07 (22.03)
 30 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:32.46    1:40.10 QT     
     1) Byman, Peter O 18               2) Kinsella, Paul E 15            
     3) Torrington, Bradley J 18        4) Lee, Michael S 18              
                  24.95       52.46 (27.51)     1:17.26 (24.80)     1:40.10 (22.84)
 31 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:40.72    1:40.28 QT     
                  25.20       53.07 (27.87)     1:16.96 (23.89)     1:40.28 (23.32)
 32 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:42.45    1:41.03 QT     
                  26.83       55.13 (28.30)     1:18.75 (23.62)     1:41.03 (22.28)
 33 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:41.79    1:41.06 QT     
                  25.96       54.87 (28.91)     1:18.90 (24.03)     1:41.06 (22.16)
 34 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'           3:38.59    1:41.20 QT     
     1) Diffendal, Benjamin J 17        2) Neal, Brendan L 15             
     3) Mudry, Nicholas D 16            4) Bohan, Amatheon C 18           
                  25.17       53.70 (28.53)     1:18.58 (24.88)     1:41.20 (22.62)
 35 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                3:41.90    1:42.00 QT     
     1) Ham, Jack Henry 17              2) Stewart, Matthew J 16          
     3) Zhai, Alan S 17                 4) Kucik, Charlie N 14            
                  25.39       55.27 (29.88)     1:19.71 (24.44)     1:42.00 (22.29)
 36 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:35.72    1:42.24 QT     
     1) Lenham, Eoin K 14               2) Falsone, Andrew V 16           
     3) Vita, Joseph F 17               4) Merton, Kevin T 17             
                  26.62       54.63 (28.01)     1:18.79 (24.16)     1:42.24 (23.45)
 37 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:44.72    1:42.68 QT     
     1) Difazio, Michael L 17           2) Woodside, Braeden M 16         
     3) Johnson, Nathan E 20            4) King, Brennan J 17             
                  26.71       54.80 (28.09)     1:18.86 (24.06)     1:42.68 (23.82)
 38 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:45.14    1:42.91 QT     
                  26.19       55.04 (28.85)     1:19.89 (24.85)     1:42.91 (23.02)
 39 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:45.97    1:43.20 QT     
     1) Wells, Thomas W 18              2) Franklin, Ryan A 20            
     3) Locke, Nikita A 18              4) Hoyt, Jacob Y 17               
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)     1:19.84 (25.21)     1:43.20 (23.36)
 40 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.29    1:43.44 QT     
     1) Chenault, Calvin L 18           2) Zapp, John P 15                
     3) Vanik, Alexander J 18           4) Wall, Trace S 15               
                  26.99       56.85 (29.86)     1:21.29 (24.44)     1:43.44 (22.15)
 41 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:42.76    1:43.82 QT     
     1) Carruth, Jordan A 15            2) Elshafei, Adam E 17            
     3) Costello, Gregory S 16          4) Zou, Matthew Y 15              
                  26.90       55.16 (28.26)     1:20.16 (25.00)     1:43.82 (23.66)
 42 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:43.17    1:46.51 QT     
     1) Leith, Zachary C 13             2) Su, Jeffrey M 17               
     3) Chalk, Liam N 16                4) Winter, Jacob H 17             
                  27.60       58.25 (30.65)     1:22.76 (24.51)     1:46.51 (23.75)
 43 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              4:11.84L   1:48.64 QT     
     1) Wilbur, Dillon 17               2) Rosencrans, Zac A 16           
     3) Smith, Colton G 18              4) Zawatski, Joshua A 17          
                  31.21       58.63 (27.42)     1:26.05 (27.42)     1:48.64 (22.59)
 44 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  3:45.03    1:53.60 QT     
     1) Muir, Andrew J 14               2) Talcott, Wyatt W 17            
     3) McNavage, Grant A 14            4) Levine, Max J 17               
                  29.83     1:02.57 (32.74)     1:30.11 (27.54)     1:53.60 (23.49)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:21.35   3/24/2009 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         J Lumpkin, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall            
 Pool Record: @ 3:10.90   2/24/2012 NC State                                   
                         Kopas, Bishop, Miesfeld, Boffa                    
                3:32.79  FUT Futures LCM
                3:46.99  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:24.84    3:23.87 FUT     40  
     1) Bell, Cristian R 16             2) Duff, Andrew R 18              
     3) McGroarty, Brian T 18           4) Liu, Justin M 17               
                  24.79       50.69 (50.69)     1:16.68 (25.99)     1:47.14 (56.45)
        2:10.76 (23.62)     2:38.50 (51.36)     3:00.18 (21.68)     3:23.87 (45.37)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:25.84    3:26.02 FUT     34  
     1) Moll, Joseph T 16               2) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
     3) Anderson, Colin J 18            4) Byrne, Jared W 17              
                  24.67       50.64 (50.64)     1:18.02 (27.38)     1:49.37 (58.73)
        2:12.72 (23.35)     2:40.12 (50.75)     3:01.98 (21.86)     3:26.02 (45.90)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:31.39    3:29.80 FUT     32  
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 16            2) Fissella, Andre D 15           
     3) Markley, Arthur M 18            4) Feryo, Matthew R 17            
                  25.26       51.94 (51.94)     1:19.38 (27.44)     1:50.89 (58.95)
        2:14.47 (23.58)     2:41.71 (50.82)     3:04.26 (22.55)     3:29.80 (48.09)
  4 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:44.44    3:30.44 FUT     30  
     1) Hopta, Stephen R 17             2) Martin, John M 18              
     3) Luniewski, Paul C 17            4) Brewer, Benon 18               
                  24.84       51.63 (51.63)     1:18.54 (26.91)     1:50.55 (58.92)
        2:14.55 (24.00)     2:42.74 (52.19)     3:05.12 (22.38)     3:30.44 (47.70)
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:29.55    3:31.25 FUT     28  
     1) Ciecko, Bryce A 17              2) Pirrung, Ryan M 15             
     3) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 16       4) Darhower, Jeb J 17             
                  26.12       53.47 (53.47)     1:21.23 (27.76)     1:53.21 (59.74)
        2:16.76 (23.55)     2:44.58 (51.37)     3:06.71 (22.13)     3:31.25 (46.67)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:31.29    3:31.37 FUT     26  
     1) Truong, Darius D 14             2) Sita, John R 17                
     3) Goldblatt, Leo W 14             4) Revers, Andrew J 16            
                  25.10       52.60 (52.60)     1:20.18 (27.58)     1:52.44 (59.84)
        2:16.81 (24.37)     2:44.13 (51.69)     3:06.41 (22.28)     3:31.37 (47.24)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:28.72    3:32.33 FUT     24  
     1) Chang, Sebastian H 16           2) Nonato, Joseph A 15            
     3) Kim, Jisu 16                    4) Kim, Abraham 19                
                  25.48       52.44 (52.44)     1:20.44 (28.00)   1:53.01 (1:00.57)
        2:17.04 (24.03)     2:45.57 (52.56)     3:08.19 (22.62)     3:32.33 (46.76)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:39.07    3:33.59 QT      22  
     1) Bass, Harrison L 17             2) Tascione, Matthew A 17         
     3) Bergan, Jared H 17              4) Cary, Connor J 15              
                  26.07       54.06 (54.06)     1:22.16 (28.10)   1:54.14 (1:00.08)
        2:17.72 (23.58)     2:45.78 (51.64)     3:08.58 (22.80)     3:33.59 (47.81)
  9 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             3:31.29    3:35.04 QT      18  
     1) Walden, Vincent C 16            2) Schultz, Jackson L 16          
     3) Feliz, John T 16                4) Kuriawa, Alex J 15             
                  25.98       53.74 (53.74)     1:21.11 (27.37)     1:52.25 (58.51)
        2:16.92 (24.67)     2:46.30 (54.05)     3:09.29 (22.99)     3:35.04 (48.74)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:21.10    3:35.50 QT      14  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 16             2) Gibson, John W 15              
     3) Mathis, Ryan A 15               4) Longo, Nicholas J 17           
                  26.19       55.38 (55.38)     1:23.08 (27.70)     1:55.01 (59.63)
        2:19.33 (24.32)     2:48.34 (53.33)     3:10.87 (22.53)     3:35.50 (47.16)
 11 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:32.97    3:35.81 QT      12  
     1) Young, Mason P 15               2) Kosar, Tyler P 17              
     3) Baldino, Ryan G 17              4) Young, Tucker H 16             
                  24.70       50.92 (50.92)     1:20.74 (29.82)   1:54.14 (1:03.22)
        2:19.21 (25.07)     2:48.74 (54.60)     3:11.03 (22.29)     3:35.81 (47.07)
 12 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:35.26    3:36.14 QT      10  
     1) Kondrit, Kevin W 18             2) Hurley, Collin M 18            
     3) Thomas, Brandon M 18            4) Blackburn, Benjamin T 18       
                  26.80       54.60 (54.60)     1:22.35 (27.75)     1:53.76 (59.16)
        2:17.22 (23.46)     2:44.81 (51.05)     3:09.04 (24.23)     3:36.14 (51.33)
 13 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:28.77    3:36.21 QT       8  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jack T 16          2) Jaime, Jacobo 18               
     3) Harkins, Harry C 18             4) Novak, Brandon P 17            
                  25.03       51.39 (51.39)     1:20.17 (28.78)     1:43.16 (51.77)
        1:59.02 (15.86)                             3:10.27 ( )         3:36.21 ( )
 14 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:30.54    3:37.54 QT       6  
     1) Smith, Austin C 14              2) Watson, Taylor J 17            
     3) Long, Samuel C 15               4) Morrow, John M 16              
                  26.97       55.35 (55.35)     1:24.04 (28.69)   1:57.63 (1:02.28)
        2:20.99 (23.36)     2:49.21 (51.58)     3:12.13 (22.92)     3:37.54 (48.33)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:33.77    3:37.84 QT       4  
     1) Handy, Evan R 16                2) Sorensen, Jacob L 16           
     3) Crane, Duncan R 17              4) Mendley, Steven C 16           
                  26.84       55.40 (55.40)     1:23.65 (28.25)   1:56.61 (1:01.21)
        2:21.20 (24.59)     2:50.35 (53.74)     3:12.69 (22.34)     3:37.84 (47.49)
 16 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:37.02    3:38.35 QT       2  
     1) Wolter, Jackson T 17            2) Selnick, Benjamin W 17         
     3) Hoskins, Matthew C 17           4) Langan, Emmett R 18            
                  27.06       56.41 (56.41)     1:24.52 (28.11)   1:56.93 (1:00.52)
        2:21.14 (24.21)     2:49.14 (52.21)     3:12.22 (23.08)     3:38.35 (49.21)
 17 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:33.05    3:38.53 QT     
     1) Rai, Dyaus N 15                 2) Octaviano, Antonio T 14        
     3) Pettit, Collin S 17             4) Keer, Dylan T 19               
                  27.23       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.64 (27.01)     1:53.62 (57.99)
        2:18.40 (24.78)     2:47.77 (54.15)     3:11.59 (23.82)     3:38.53 (50.76)
 18 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:36.24    3:38.67 QT     
     1) Swisher, Noah J 17              2) Rosenthal, Zach A 17           
     3) Sughrue, Connor P 17            4) Mladenovic, Matea A 16         
                  26.71       54.82 (54.82)     1:22.70 (27.88)   1:55.32 (1:00.50)
        2:20.37 (25.05)     2:48.48 (53.16)     3:12.20 (23.72)     3:38.67 (50.19)
 19 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:32.46    3:38.91 QT     
     1) Byman, Peter O 18               2) Kinsella, Paul E 15            
     3) Mennitt, Benjamin C 17          4) Torrington, Bradley J 18       
                  26.27       54.61 (54.61)     1:22.65 (28.04)     1:54.33 (59.72)
        2:19.78 (25.45)     2:49.33 (55.00)     3:12.91 (23.58)     3:38.91 (49.58)
 20 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:39.76    3:39.72 QT     
     1) Bell, Brandon S 14              2) Dinofrio, Nicholas J 17        
     3) Rogers, Joseph T 17             4) Clauhs, Brett A 17             
                  25.65       53.69 (53.69)     1:23.58 (29.89)   1:57.73 (1:04.04)
        2:22.12 (24.39)     2:50.76 (53.03)     3:13.87 (23.11)     3:39.72 (48.96)
 21 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      3:39.00    3:40.26 QT     
     1) Robinson, Nathaniel G 16        2) Fuller, Xavier T 17            
     3) Bendana, Jon S 17               4) Jackson, Mitchell C 17         
                  27.30       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.82 (28.19)   1:57.98 (1:01.35)
        2:22.76 (24.78)     2:50.72 (52.74)     3:14.07 (23.35)     3:40.26 (49.54)
 22 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:38.48    3:40.38 QT     
     1) Shane, Kyle A 16                2) Scholz, Eric F 17              
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 16             4) Rice, Brendan M 16             
                  26.80       54.82 (54.82)     1:23.06 (28.24)   1:55.95 (1:01.13)
        2:20.99 (25.04)     2:50.25 (54.30)     3:14.00 (23.75)     3:40.38 (50.13)
 23 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:26.55    3:40.58 QT     
     1) Bennici, Charles R 15           2) Landon, Ben T 16               
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 17           4) Riedel, Alexander R 14         
                  26.35       54.31 (54.31)     1:23.18 (28.87)   1:56.40 (1:02.09)
        2:21.05 (24.65)     2:50.05 (53.65)     3:14.29 (24.24)     3:40.58 (50.53)
 24 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:38.29    3:41.98 QT     
     1) Watterson, Liam A 17            2) Yao, Bohan 17                  
     3) Molinaro, Conrad M 16           4) Madey, Nicholas R 16           
                  26.50       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.61 (29.53)   1:58.01 (1:02.93)
        2:23.11 (25.10)     2:52.15 (54.14)     3:15.58 (23.43)     3:41.98 (49.83)
 25 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                3:41.90    3:42.02 QT     
     1) Ham, Jack Henry 17              2) Stewart, Matthew J 16          
     3) Zhai, Alan S 17                 4) Kucik, Charlie N 14            
                  26.61       54.90 (54.90)     1:25.36 (30.46)   2:00.25 (1:05.35)
        2:24.49 (24.24)     2:52.74 (52.49)     3:15.88 (23.14)     3:42.02 (49.28)
 26 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:22.77    3:42.56 QT     
     1) Weber, Drew M 17                2) Burns, Michael R 17            
     3) Kambhampaty, Adi F 15           4) Brown, Miles J 17              
                  26.36       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.48 (28.31)   1:56.10 (1:00.93)
        2:22.16 (26.06)     2:51.83 (55.73)     3:15.35 (23.52)     3:42.56 (50.73)
 27 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:39.31    3:42.71 QT     
     1) Steger, Alex J 16               2) Phipps, Brian J 15             
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 17         4) Loper, Noah R 15               
                  27.31                             1:25.75 ( )         1:59.16 ( )
        2:23.61 (24.45)     2:51.72 (52.56)     3:15.86 (24.14)     3:42.71 (50.99)
 28 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         3:38.16    3:42.92 QT     
     1) Cannon, Ellis G 18              2) Jamison, Noah C 16             
     3) Countouris, Benito L 17         4) Demkee, Aidan J 16             
                  26.31       55.13 (55.13)     1:24.08 (28.95)   1:57.72 (1:02.59)
        2:23.89 (26.17)     2:52.93 (55.21)     3:16.69 (23.76)     3:42.92 (49.99)
 29 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:42.45    3:43.11 QT     
     1) Hohman, Ryan P 17               2) Lutter, Tyler A 17             
     3) Uhlin, Keir L 18                4) Glass, Nicholas E 17           
                  27.85       58.15 (58.15)     1:27.52 (29.37)   2:02.32 (1:04.17)
        2:26.07 (23.75)     2:54.61 (52.29)     3:17.63 (23.02)     3:43.11 (48.50)
 30 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.29    3:44.07 QT     
     1) Chenault, Calvin L 18           2) Zapp, John P 15                
     3) Vanik, Alexander J 18           4) Wall, Trace S 15               
                  27.66       56.30 (56.30)     1:26.89 (30.59)   2:00.77 (1:04.47)
        2:17.03 (16.26)     2:54.57 (53.80)     3:18.40 (23.83)     3:44.07 (49.50)
 31 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:42.76    3:45.82 QT     
     1) Carruth, Jordan A 15            2) Elshafei, Adam E 17            
     3) Costello, Gregory S 16          4) Zou, Matthew Y 15              
                  27.40       56.58 (56.58)     1:25.72 (29.14)   1:59.38 (1:02.80)
        2:25.05 (25.67)     2:54.55 (55.17)     3:19.43 (24.88)     3:45.82 (51.27)
 32 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:44.72    3:46.00 QT     
     1) Difazio, Michael L 17           2) Woodside, Braeden M 16         
     3) Johnson, Nathan E 20            4) Wood, Anthony G 15             
                  27.77       57.73 (57.73)     1:25.80 (28.07)   1:59.18 (1:01.45)
        2:23.63 (24.45)     2:52.86 (53.68)     3:17.64 (24.78)     3:46.00 (53.14)
 33 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:45.14    3:46.08 QT     
     1) Simoes, Jonathan E 15           2) Sawyer, Christian R 17         
     3) Quiggle, Connor G 17            4) Bredl, Maxwell J 16            
                  27.95       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.46 (29.44)   2:00.56 (1:03.54)
        2:25.67 (25.11)     2:54.50 (53.94)     3:18.83 (24.33)     3:46.08 (51.58)
 34 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'           3:38.59    3:47.67        
     1) Diffendal, Benjamin J 17        2) Bohan, Amatheon C 18           
     3) Neal, Brendan L 15              4) Kretschmar, Graham R 16        
                  26.88       55.05 (55.05)     1:24.27 (29.22)   1:59.36 (1:04.31)
        2:25.74 (26.38)     2:57.12 (57.76)     3:20.86 (23.74)     3:47.67 (50.55)
 35 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:45.97    3:50.87        
     1) Wells, Thomas W 18              2) Franklin, Ryan A 20            
     3) Locke, Nikita A 18              4) Hoyt, Jacob Y 17               
                  27.21       57.85 (57.85)     1:27.71 (29.86)   2:01.91 (1:04.06)
        2:28.06 (26.15)     2:58.61 (56.70)     3:22.99 (24.38)     3:50.87 (52.26)
 36 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:43.17    3:52.16        
     1) Leith, Zachary C 13             2) Su, Jeffrey M 17               
     3) Chalk, Liam N 16                4) Winter, Jacob H 17             
                  28.50       59.57 (59.57)     1:29.82 (30.25)   2:04.87 (1:05.30)
        2:30.45 (25.58)     3:01.10 (56.23)     3:25.48 (24.38)     3:52.16 (51.06)
 37 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:33.69    3:53.78        
     1) Li, Alan H 15                   2) Bergman, Zachary P 17          
     3) Cosgrove, William G 15          4) Heller, Stefan T 17            
                  31.19   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:30.79 (28.76)   2:04.43 (1:02.40)
        2:31.78 (27.35)     3:03.47 (59.04)     3:27.05 (23.58)     3:53.78 (50.31)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:16.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gentry, Austin J 16             2) Cobb, Ian R 16                 
     3) Truong, Devin Q 18              4) Makin, Peter G 15              
                  25.40       52.65 (52.65)     1:19.71 (27.06)     1:51.50 (58.85)
        2:14.96 (23.46)     2:42.69 (51.19)     3:04.96 (22.27)          DQ (46.71)
 -- Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:35.72         DQ        
      Other - Misc
     1) Hayburn, Patrick G 15           2) Falsone, Andrew V 16           
     3) Vita, Joseph F 17               4) Lenham, Eoin K 14              
                  27.33       56.08 (56.08)     1:25.70 (29.62)   1:59.21 (1:03.13)
        2:23.47 (24.26)     2:53.01 (53.80)     3:16.92 (23.91)          DQ (50.13)
 -- Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  3:45.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Levine, Max J 17                2) Talcott, Wyatt W 17            
     3) McNavage, Grant A 14            4) Muir, Andrew J 14              
                  30.60   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:37.25 (34.12)   2:18.05 (1:14.92)
        2:45.45 (27.40)   3:18.66 (1:00.61)     3:42.52 (23.86)          DQ (51.05)
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:27.52         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Johnson, Jacob C 17             2) Otto, Matthew J 17             
     3) Sweeney, Connor J 18            4) Menzer, Alec J 17              
                  24.39       50.59 (50.59)     1:17.32 (26.73)     1:47.49 (56.90)
        2:10.34 (22.85)     2:37.46 (49.97)     2:59.99 (22.53)          DQ (46.80)