Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 06:41 PM
       2017 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ - TT - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rutherford, Lauren G      18 Arena Club Aquat-MD       NT      24.90 QT     
  2 Zonghetti, Ashley C       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      24.99 QT     
  3 Oehler, Morgan A          16 Maryland Suburba-PV       NT      25.47        
  4 Strynar, Megan A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      25.58        
  5 Kim, Bridgette H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.64        
  6 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      25.79        
  7 Mele, Abigail H           14 Peters Township-AM        NT      26.03        
  8 Handal, Isabel L          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      26.34        
  9 Mika, Sydney K            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD       NT      26.36        
 10 Needle, Alexa R           18 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT      27.73        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Emily M           16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      24.83 QT     
  2 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA           NT      24.95 QT     
  3 Graham, Kayla P           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      25.36        
  4 Connors, Emma E           14 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT      25.51        
  5 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      25.64        
  6 Bailey, Katherine E       13 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      25.66        
  7 Andrews, Emily            14 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      25.69        
  8 Zehner, Katherine M       18 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      26.07        
  9 Looper, Julia M           14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      26.17        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zonghetti, Ashley C       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      24.72 QT     
  2 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA           NT      24.84 QT     
  3 Looper, Julia M           14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      26.56        
  4 Duckett, Samantha M       16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT      27.31        
  5 Meisel, Gabrielle S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      27.37        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bousum, Grace D           14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      53.34        
                  25.66       53.34 (27.68)                                        
  2 Marston, Sarah K          15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      56.13        
                  27.55       56.13 (28.58)                                        
  3 Barrett, Christina S      17 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT      57.51        
                  27.81       57.51 (29.70)                                        
  4 Rothrock, Jessica L       13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      57.91        
                  27.67       57.91 (30.24)                                        
  5 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      58.20        
                  27.67       58.20 (30.53)                                        
  6 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      59.20        
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morello, Madeline J       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      52.67 QT     
                  25.34       52.67 (27.33)                                        
  2 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      53.58        
                  25.90       53.58 (27.68)                                        
  3 Graham, Emma A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      54.41        
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)                                        
  4 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      55.41        
                  26.71       55.41 (28.70)                                        
  5 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      55.47        
                  26.74       55.47 (28.73)                                        
  6 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT      56.65        
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)                                        
  7 Wells, Madeline T         16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      56.76        
                  27.31       56.76 (29.45)                                        
  8 Handal, Isabel L          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      57.04        
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      53.75        
                  26.21       53.75 (27.54)                                        
  2 Connors, Emma E           14 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT      54.60        
                  26.53       54.60 (28.07)                                        
  3 Bendel, Jane A            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      55.24        
                  26.59       55.24 (28.65)                                        
  4 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          12 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      55.55        
                  26.66       55.55 (28.89)                                        
  5 Herbstritt, Katelyn E     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      56.00        
                  26.83       56.00 (29.17)                                        
  6 Wells, Madeline T         16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      56.14        
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)                                        
  7 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 Peter Leib-MD             NT      56.17        
                  27.17       56.17 (29.00)                                        
  8 Donohue, Nicole B         17 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT      56.72        
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)                                        
  9 Routzahn, Sophia M        12 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      56.79        
                  27.41       56.79 (29.38)                                        
 10 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      57.33        
                  28.22       57.33 (29.11)                                        
 11 Czaja, Sophia H           17 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT      57.61        
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
 12 Brown, Abigail R          14 Battlefield Area-VA       NT      58.38        
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)                                        
 13 Vidano, Catherine T       14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:02.55        
                  30.59     1:02.55 (31.96)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchel, Katherine M      15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:02.06        
                  27.75       58.49 (30.74)     1:30.61 (32.12)     2:02.06 (31.45)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebring, Carly A          12 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:56.42        
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:26.79 (30.52)     1:56.42 (29.63)
  2 Wenner, Jordan M          16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:57.74        
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)     1:27.02 (30.51)     1:57.74 (30.72)
  3 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:58.34        
                  27.28       57.20 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.93)     1:58.34 (30.21)
  4 Korotovskikh, Dana        15 Una Ncap-PV               NT    1:59.69        
                  28.00       58.31 (30.31)     1:29.15 (30.84)     1:59.69 (30.54)
  5 Wardinski, Catherine E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:00.05        
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:28.96 (30.66)     2:00.05 (31.09)
  6 Dunn, Caroline M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:01.40        
                  27.91       58.02 (30.11)     1:29.78 (31.76)     2:01.40 (31.62)
  7 Boucree, Jillian S        15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:01.77        
                  27.44       57.62 (30.18)     1:29.14 (31.52)     2:01.77 (32.63)
  8 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:04.18        
                  29.22     1:00.41 (31.19)     1:32.27 (31.86)     2:04.18 (31.91)
  9 Donohue, Nicole B         17 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT    2:04.25        
                  27.59       58.42 (30.83)     1:31.19 (32.77)     2:04.25 (33.06)
 10 Oakford, Kathryn E        14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:04.77        
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:32.21 (32.47)     2:04.77 (32.56)
 11 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:06.62        
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)     1:34.53 (32.69)     2:06.62 (32.09)
 12 Jentoft-Herr, Helen F     13 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:08.15        
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:34.67 (33.52)     2:08.15 (33.48)
 13 Vidano, Catherine T       14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:14.96        
                  31.34     1:05.09 (33.75)     1:40.30 (35.21)     2:14.96 (34.66)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Sydney N          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    2:00.42        
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)     1:29.71 (31.10)     2:00.42 (30.71)
  2 Verheyen, Isabel          14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT    2:00.57        
                  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:29.81 (31.44)     2:00.57 (30.76)
  3 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    2:00.73        
                  28.57       59.58 (31.01)     1:30.94 (31.36)     2:00.73 (29.79)
  4 Tsai, Gwendolyn L         16 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:01.55        
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:30.91 (31.21)     2:01.55 (30.64)
  5 Brazhnikov, Katrina R     15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT    2:01.65        
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)     1:29.07 (31.44)     2:01.65 (32.58)
  6 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:02.31        
                  28.02       58.75 (30.73)     1:30.73 (31.98)     2:02.31 (31.58)
  7 Fontes, Amalia M          16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:02.99        
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)     1:30.83 (31.93)     2:02.99 (32.16)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Carey S        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    5:23.08        
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)     1:34.55 (32.94)     2:07.09 (32.54)
        2:40.12 (33.03)     3:13.06 (32.94)     3:45.84 (32.78)     4:18.88 (33.04)
        4:52.01 (33.13)     5:23.08 (31.07)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:39.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT   10:58.71        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlin, Erika A           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:02.58        
                  30.19     1:02.58 (32.39)                                        
  2 Brown, Hannah N           16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    1:02.66        
                  30.51     1:02.66 (32.15)                                        
  3 Gohn, Claudia N           16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    1:03.55        
                  31.03     1:03.55 (32.52)                                        
  4 Hall, Anna D              17 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    1:05.33        
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kayla R              16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:00.62        
                  29.44     1:00.62 (31.18)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Elise Q           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:00.68        
                  29.32     1:00.68 (31.36)                                        
  3 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    1:01.51        
                  29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)                                        
  4 Howell, Marley R          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:01.71        
                  30.21     1:01.71 (31.50)                                        
  5 Prince, Holly C           15 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:02.48        
                  29.71     1:02.48 (32.77)                                        
  6 Brown, Hannah N           16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    1:02.50        
                  30.80     1:02.50 (31.70)                                        
  7 Mello, Valerie S          13 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:03.16        
                  31.00     1:03.16 (32.16)                                        
  8 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    1:04.52        
                  31.27     1:04.52 (33.25)                                        
  9 Tsai, Gwendolyn L         16 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:06.67        
                  32.24     1:06.67 (34.43)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebring, Carly A          12 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:00.40        
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Liza A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.59        
                  30.09     1:01.59 (31.50)                                        
  3 Snyder, Adeline E         13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    1:02.01        
                  29.95     1:02.01 (32.06)                                        
  4 Terpening, Emily M        15 Jeb Beaver-MD             NT    1:03.13        
                  30.50     1:03.13 (32.63)                                        
  5 Fawaz, Maya               14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:03.98        
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)                                        
  6 Boucree, Jillian S        15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:08.78        
                  30.22     1:08.78 (38.56)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Carey S        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:11.45        
                  30.70     1:03.65 (32.95)     1:37.96 (34.31)     2:11.45 (33.49)
  2 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    2:18.45        
                  31.11     1:05.73 (34.62)     1:41.94 (36.21)     2:18.45 (36.51)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:09.92        
                  30.22     1:03.22 (33.00)     1:36.22 (33.00)     2:09.92 (33.70)
  2 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    14 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    2:11.12        
                  31.05     1:04.12 (33.07)     1:37.82 (33.70)     2:11.12 (33.30)
  3 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    2:13.34        
                  31.34     1:04.81 (33.47)     1:39.27 (34.46)     2:13.34 (34.07)
  4 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    2:17.81        
                  31.34     1:05.66 (34.32)     1:41.95 (36.29)     2:17.81 (35.86)
  5 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:18.15        
                  32.72     1:07.80 (35.08)     1:42.78 (34.98)     2:18.15 (35.37)
  6 Zehner, Katherine M       18 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:22.89        
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)     1:45.36 (36.42)     2:22.89 (37.53)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annika J         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:08.95 QT     
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:34.53 (34.12)     2:08.95 (34.42)
  2 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:10.12        
                  30.22     1:02.89 (32.67)     1:36.14 (33.25)     2:10.12 (33.98)
  3 Snyder, Adeline E         13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:13.36        
                  30.83     1:03.70 (32.87)     1:38.60 (34.90)     2:13.36 (34.76)
  4 Kim, Kelly Y              13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:18.14        
                  31.27     1:05.40 (34.13)     1:41.60 (36.20)     2:18.14 (36.54)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Star, Zoe L               15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:11.85        
                  33.88     1:11.85 (37.97)                                        
  2 Hofmann, Katharine E      17 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    1:16.85        
                  35.69     1:16.85 (41.16)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Rafaela A      16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:17.21        
                  36.70     1:17.21 (40.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergthold, Haley R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:08.86        
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Amelia G        13 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:09.41        
                  32.19     1:09.41 (37.22)                                        
  3 Bendel, Jane A            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:10.21        
                  33.29     1:10.21 (36.92)                                        
  4 Luljak, Julia C           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT    1:10.66        
                  33.52     1:10.66 (37.14)                                        
  5 Chan, Hannah Z            13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    1:11.43        
                  32.78     1:11.43 (38.65)                                        
  6 Couture, Charleston T     13 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:11.73        
                  33.65     1:11.73 (38.08)                                        
  7 Rice, Erica A             13 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:12.15        
                  19.09     1:12.15 (53.06)                                        
  8 Spelman, Courtney N       16 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT    1:13.13        
                  34.24     1:13.13 (38.89)                                        
  9 Czaja, Sophia H           17 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT    1:13.20        
                  34.29     1:13.20 (38.91)                                        
 10 Fawaz, Maya               14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:13.80        
                  33.74     1:13.80 (40.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Rachel L       14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:09.24        
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)                                        
  2 Meisel, Gabrielle S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:09.34        
                  32.28     1:09.34 (37.06)                                        
  3 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:09.57        
                  32.94     1:09.57 (36.63)                                        
  4 Lutz, Emily M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:09.98        
                  32.70     1:09.98 (37.28)                                        
  5 Prince, Holly C           15 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:11.87        
                  33.86     1:11.87 (38.01)                                        
  6 Star, Zoe L               15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:11.95        
                  33.65     1:11.95 (38.30)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakiyama, Grace           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:24.93 QT     
                  31.74     1:08.00 (36.26)     1:46.23 (38.23)     2:24.93 (38.70)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eskin, Shifra N           14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:39.24        
                  36.08     1:15.98 (39.90)     1:57.37 (41.39)     2:39.24 (41.87)
  2 Bauman, Alexandra A       17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:46.05        
                  35.42     1:15.84 (40.42)     1:59.85 (44.01)     2:46.05 (46.20)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luljak, Julia C           16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT    2:31.72        
                  33.41     1:12.01 (38.60)     1:52.07 (40.06)     2:31.72 (39.65)
  2 Belyakov, Anastasia I     14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:32.00        
                  33.87     1:12.17 (38.30)     1:51.55 (39.38)     2:32.00 (40.45)
  3 Barrett, Christina S      17 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    2:34.87        
                  34.81     1:14.19 (39.38)   2:34.87 (1:20.68)                    
  4 Rice, Erica A             13 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:34.98        
                  35.31     1:15.04 (39.73)     1:55.86 (40.82)     2:34.98 (39.12)
  5 Chan, Hannah Z            13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:36.43        
                  33.89     1:13.51 (39.62)     1:54.77 (41.26)     2:36.43 (41.66)
  6 Couture, Charleston T     13 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    2:37.57        
                  36.21     1:15.04 (38.83)     1:55.90 (40.86)     2:37.57 (41.67)
  7 Rothrock, Jessica L       13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:37.59        
                  34.50     1:14.76 (40.26)     1:56.31 (41.55)     2:37.59 (41.28)
  8 Kim, Kelly Y              13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:37.63        
                  36.15     1:15.19 (39.04)     1:56.97 (41.78)     2:37.63 (40.66)
  9 Spelman, Courtney N       16 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT    2:42.87        
                  35.65     1:15.87 (40.22)   2:42.87 (1:27.00)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roehrle, Carter C         17 757 Swim-VA               NT      57.23 FUT    
                  27.01       57.23 (30.22)                                        
  2 Marlin, Courtney E        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      59.11 QT     
                  27.78       59.11 (31.33)                                        
  3 Myers, Grace A            15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:01.29        
                  28.40     1:01.29 (32.89)                                        
  4 Marlin, Krista N          12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:04.48        
                  30.15     1:04.48 (34.33)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Cassidy A        14 Peters Township-AM        NT      58.73 QT     
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)                                        
  2 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.87 QT     
                  27.69       58.87 (31.18)                                        
  3 Christou, Melina C        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:00.26        
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)                                        
  4 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    1:00.51        
                  28.09     1:00.51 (32.42)                                        
  5 Hall, Anna D              17 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    1:01.02        
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)                                        
  6 Pepka, Meredith E         16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM       NT    1:01.35        
                  27.20     1:01.35 (34.15)                                        
  7 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    1:01.70        
                  28.09     1:01.70 (33.61)                                        
  8 Bailey, Katherine E       13 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:02.63        
  9 Marlin, Krista N          12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:03.90        
                  29.57     1:03.90 (34.33)                                        
 10 Edwards, Annika J         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:04.85        
                  29.22     1:04.85 (35.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    1:00.46        
                  28.71     1:00.46 (31.75)                                        
  2 Terpening, Emily M        15 Jeb Beaver-MD             NT    1:00.62        
                  28.19     1:00.62 (32.43)                                        
  3 Brown, Abigail R          14 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    1:01.34        
                  28.83     1:01.34 (32.51)                                        
  4 Drill, Maya I             15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.51        
                  28.49     1:01.51 (33.02)                                        
  5 Beatty, Abigail M         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    1:01.53        
                  28.11     1:01.53 (33.42)                                        
  6 Schone, Isabel A          14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.26        
                  29.82     1:02.26 (32.44)                                        
  7 Whittaker, Isabella M     15 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    1:02.38        
                  28.33     1:02.38 (34.05)                                        
  8 Bothwell, Amelia L        16 Peter Leib-MD             NT    1:02.68        
                  28.98     1:02.68 (33.70)                                        
  8 Parry, Ashley N           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:02.68        
                  28.95     1:02.68 (33.73)                                        
 10 Marston, Sarah K          15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:02.70        
                  29.76     1:02.70 (32.94)                                        
 11 Hare, Kassidy D           13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    1:02.91        
                  29.21     1:02.91 (33.70)                                        
 12 Fontes, Amalia M          16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:03.12        
                  29.19     1:03.12 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:17.59        
                  29.28     1:03.81 (34.53)     1:40.26 (36.45)     2:17.59 (37.33)
  2 Parry, Ashley N           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:22.61        
                  31.10     1:07.49 (36.39)     1:44.87 (37.38)     2:22.61 (37.74)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie S            15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:14.31        
                  27.52     1:01.69 (34.17)     1:42.50 (40.81)     2:14.31 (31.81)
  2 Faulconer, Virginia C     17 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:16.32        
                  29.83     1:07.34 (37.51)     1:44.94 (37.60)     2:16.32 (31.38)
  3 Hofmann, Katharine E      17 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:19.41        
                  28.91     1:03.59 (34.68)     1:47.64 (44.05)     2:19.41 (31.77)
  4 Gohn, Claudia N           16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:19.77        
                  28.25     1:03.55 (35.30)     1:47.93 (44.38)     2:19.77 (31.84)
  5 Routzahn, Sophia M        12 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:23.96        
                  29.45     1:07.88 (38.43)     1:50.62 (42.74)     2:23.96 (33.34)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbel, Isabella M        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    2:16.48        
                  30.02     1:05.54 (35.52)     1:46.24 (40.70)     2:16.48 (30.24)
  2 Mello, Valerie S          13 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:16.92        
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:46.14 (42.24)     2:16.92 (30.78)
  3 Andrews, Emily            14 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    2:17.10        
                  28.43     1:03.87 (35.44)     1:45.08 (41.21)     2:17.10 (32.02)
  4 Johnson, Sarah T          15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:18.48        
                  29.53     1:06.22 (36.69)     1:45.37 (39.15)     2:18.48 (33.11)
  5 Hare, Kassidy D           13 Peter Leib-MD             NT    2:22.31        
                  29.20     1:05.64 (36.44)     1:49.84 (44.20)     2:22.31 (32.47)
  6 Bauman, Alexandra A       17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:24.22        
                  31.01     1:07.88 (36.87)     1:49.96 (42.08)     2:24.22 (34.26)
  7 Jentoft-Herr, Helen F     13 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:26.03        
                  32.32     1:10.44 (38.12)     1:53.17 (42.73)     2:26.03 (32.86)
  8 Eskin, Shifra N           14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:28.48        
                  31.85     1:11.59 (39.74)     1:53.52 (41.93)     2:28.48 (34.96)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:14.24        
                  27.96     1:01.42 (33.46)     1:42.94 (41.52)     2:14.24 (31.30)
  2 Pattison, Meghan E        15 Jeb Beaver-MD             NT    2:14.51        
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:45.50 (41.80)     2:14.51 (29.01)
  3 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:15.81        
                  28.99     1:03.08 (34.09)     1:44.07 (40.99)     2:15.81 (31.74)
  4 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:16.00        
                  28.30     1:01.37 (33.07)     1:45.00 (43.63)     2:16.00 (31.00)
  5 Graham, Kayla P           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:16.92        
                  27.21     1:00.86 (33.65)     1:44.37 (43.51)     2:16.92 (32.55)
  6 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      16 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    2:21.44        
                  29.38     1:04.72 (35.34)   2:21.44 (1:16.72)                    
  7 Duckett, Samantha M       16 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT    2:29.98        
                  30.93     1:10.30 (39.37)     1:54.52 (44.22)     2:29.98 (35.46)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Samantha M         17 Jeb Beaver-MD             NT    4:43.72        
                  29.83     1:03.67 (33.84)     1:40.42 (36.75)     2:16.06 (35.64)
        2:55.08 (39.02)     3:35.45 (40.37)     4:10.35 (34.90)     4:43.72 (33.37)
  2 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    14 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    4:44.97        
                  29.23     1:03.48 (34.25)     1:38.82 (35.34)     2:14.76 (35.94)
        2:56.12 (41.36)     3:39.28 (43.16)     4:13.11 (33.83)     4:44.97 (31.86)
  3 Verheyen, Isabel          14 Mariner Swim Clu-MD       NT    4:47.80        
                  32.17     1:09.33 (37.16)     1:45.33 (36.00)     2:22.39 (37.06)
        3:02.23 (39.84)     3:43.44 (41.21)     4:16.24 (32.80)     4:47.80 (31.56)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Robert D         17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      22.28 QT     
  2 Demitz, Connor P          17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      22.39 QT     
  3 Conzemius, Gennarino J    16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      22.55        
  4 Jackson, Mitchell C       17 Univ Maryland Aq-PV       NT      22.96        
  5 Lawson, Kyle R            14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      23.25        
  6 Lopez, Samuel H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD       NT      23.35        
  7 Nonato, Joseph A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      23.81        
  8 Pittioni, Lasse           21 H2okie Aquatics-VA        NT      25.07        
  9 Talcott, Wyatt W          17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT      25.13        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harp, Parker J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      21.38 FUT    
  2 Christou, Michael T       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      22.00 QT     
  3 Heller, Stefan T          17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      22.36 QT     
  4 Vanik, Alexander J        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      22.94        
  5 Rice, Brendan M           16 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT      23.02        
  6 Demkee, Aidan J           16 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT      23.13        
  7 Madey, Nicholas R         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT      23.73        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Joel E            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      22.28 QT     
  2 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      22.67        
  3 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      22.75        
  4 Isayiw, Luke O            15 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      22.79        
  5 Scholz, Eric F            17 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT      22.85        
  6 Johnson, Bryce Z          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      23.02        
  7 Mladenovic, Matea A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      23.12        
  8 Gardner, Devin E          17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      23.24        
  9 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      23.40        
 10 Rodriguez, Alejandro A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      23.70        
 11 Kinsella, Paul E          15 York Swim Club-PV         NT      23.93        
 12 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      24.13        
 13 Wilbur, Dillon            17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT      24.23        
 14 Simoes, Jonathan E        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      24.45        
 15 Zawatski, Jared M         15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT      26.52        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Zachary P        17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      50.43        
                  24.29       50.43 (26.14)                                        
  2 Crow, Jamison D           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      51.20        
                  24.06       51.20 (27.14)                                        
  3 Tu, Kevin J               16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      51.83        
                  25.07       51.83 (26.76)                                        
  4 Luniewski, Paul C         17 Una Ptsc-AM               NT      54.97        
                  26.11       54.97 (28.86)                                        
  5 Hopta, Stephen R          17 Peters Township-AM        NT      55.33        
                  25.10       55.33 (30.23)                                        
  6 Martin, John M            18 Peters Township-AM        NT      55.54        
                  27.20       55.54 (28.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutter, Thomas W          15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      50.12        
                  24.29       50.12 (25.83)                                        
  2 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      52.16        
                  24.50       52.16 (27.66)                                        
  2 Lee, Michael S            18 York Swim Club-PV         NT      52.16        
                  24.76       52.16 (27.40)                                        
  4 Burbano, Nicolas B        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      52.69        
                  25.38       52.69 (27.31)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.96   3/24/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      49.45        
                  23.60       49.45 (25.85)                                        
  2 Daw, Simon J              15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      49.52        
                  23.75       49.52 (25.77)                                        
  3 Madzy, Joshua D           17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM       NT      49.53        
                  24.14       49.53 (25.39)                                        
  4 Pyle, William M           15 Shark Tank Racin-PV       NT      50.10        
                  24.51       50.10 (25.59)                                        
  5 Mladenovic, Matea A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      50.50        
                  24.68       50.50 (25.82)                                        
  6 Collins, Shane G          14 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT      50.90        
                  24.76       50.90 (26.14)                                        
  7 Levine, Max J             17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT      51.55        
                  24.87       51.55 (26.68)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kordell T         16 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT      51.79        
                  24.77       51.79 (27.02)                                        
  9 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      51.82        
                  24.92       51.82 (26.90)                                        
 10 Chalk, Liam N             16 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT      52.94        
                  24.88       52.94 (28.06)                                        
 11 Gardner, Devin E          17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      53.23        
                  25.43       53.23 (27.80)                                        
 12 Zapp, John P              15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      53.33        
                  25.31       53.33 (28.02)                                        
 13 Simoes, Jonathan E        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      53.45        
                  25.69       53.45 (27.76)                                        
 14 Wilbur, Dillon            17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT      54.50        
                  25.59       54.50 (28.91)                                        
 15 Zawatski, Jared M         15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT    1:01.48        
                  29.25     1:01.48 (32.23)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeman, Edward L          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:46.58        
                  24.35       51.73 (27.38)     1:19.33 (27.60)     1:46.58 (27.25)
  2 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:46.78        
                  24.67       52.16 (27.49)     1:19.97 (27.81)     1:46.78 (26.81)
  3 Tu, Kevin J               16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:53.09        
                  26.23       54.61 (28.38)     1:23.65 (29.04)     1:53.09 (29.44)
  4 Hoyt, Jacob Y             17 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:55.77        
                  26.48       55.50 (29.02)     1:25.47 (29.97)     1:55.77 (30.30)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Jared H           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:48.29        
                  25.43       52.87 (27.44)     1:20.12 (27.25)     1:48.29 (28.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Joseph G        15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:47.52        
                  24.39       51.60 (27.21)     1:19.76 (28.16)     1:47.52 (27.76)
  2 Morales, Diego F          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:47.94        
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)     1:20.72 (27.91)     1:47.94 (27.22)
  3 Saunders, Philip C        17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:48.26        
                  23.71       50.33 (26.62)     1:18.40 (28.07)     1:48.26 (29.86)
  4 Christou, Michael T       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    1:49.38        
                  24.54       51.34 (26.80)     1:20.17 (28.83)     1:49.38 (29.21)
  5 Roberts, Joshua J         15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:49.45        
                  24.68       52.27 (27.59)     1:21.12 (28.85)     1:49.45 (28.33)
  6 Redmond, Lawrence S       16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:49.81        
                  25.32       53.40 (28.08)     1:22.14 (28.74)     1:49.81 (27.67)
  7 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:50.21        
                  25.49       53.06 (27.57)     1:21.38 (28.32)     1:50.21 (28.83)
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:51.26        
                  25.49       53.61 (28.12)     1:22.61 (29.00)     1:51.26 (28.65)
  9 Heller, Stefan T          17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:52.11        
                  25.31       53.51 (28.20)     1:22.34 (28.83)     1:52.11 (29.77)
 10 Winter, Jacob H           17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:52.75        
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)     1:23.20 (29.05)     1:52.75 (29.55)
 11 Bernasek, Oliver R        14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:53.45        
                  25.07       53.85 (28.78)     1:23.52 (29.67)     1:53.45 (29.93)
 12 Lewis, William A          15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:55.05        
                  26.14       54.56 (28.42)     1:24.62 (30.06)     1:55.05 (30.43)
 13 Wells, Thomas W           18 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:55.94        
                  24.27       51.99 (27.72)     1:22.73 (30.74)     1:55.94 (33.21)
 14 Morgan, Kordell T         16 Fox Swim Club-MD          NT    1:56.90        
                  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:24.79 (30.68)     1:56.90 (32.11)
 15 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:59.80        
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)     1:26.26 (31.02)     1:59.80 (33.54)
 16 McNavage, Grant A         14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:59.83        
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)     1:29.10 (31.59)     1:59.83 (30.73)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Michael S         17 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    4:58.12        
                  26.39       55.56 (29.17)     1:25.60 (30.04)     1:55.95 (30.35)
        2:26.13 (30.18)     2:56.62 (30.49)     3:27.28 (30.66)     3:57.96 (30.68)
        4:28.28 (30.32)     4:58.12 (29.84)                                        
  2 Diges, Colton W           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    5:08.06        
                  26.46       56.37 (29.91)     1:27.77 (31.40)     1:59.53 (31.76)
        2:31.25 (31.72)     3:03.30 (32.05)     3:35.15 (31.85)     4:07.31 (32.16)
        4:38.89 (31.58)     5:08.06 (29.17)                                        
  3 Loper, Noah R             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    5:08.93        
                  26.01       55.42 (29.41)     1:25.71 (30.29)     1:56.39 (30.68)
        2:27.18 (30.79)     2:59.32 (32.14)     3:31.63 (32.31)     4:04.46 (32.83)
        4:37.21 (32.75)     5:08.93 (31.72)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters-Mccabe, James C   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    5:04.00        
                  26.16       54.46 (28.30)     1:25.05 (30.59)     1:55.88 (30.83)
        2:27.05 (31.17)     2:58.54 (31.49)     3:30.22 (31.68)     4:01.84 (31.62)
        4:33.30 (31.46)     5:04.00 (30.70)                                        
  2 Burbano, Nicolas B        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    5:06.53        
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)     1:26.02 (30.69)     1:56.98 (30.96)
        2:27.81 (30.83)     2:59.22 (31.41)     3:30.81 (31.59)     4:03.09 (32.28)
        4:35.48 (32.39)     5:06.53 (31.05)                                        
  3 Carruth, Jordan A         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    5:31.50        
                  26.97       57.06 (30.09)     1:29.62 (32.56)     2:03.80 (34.18)
        2:37.97 (34.17)     3:12.94 (34.97)     3:48.19 (35.25)     4:23.56 (35.37)
        4:58.42 (34.86)     5:31.50 (33.08)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:48.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, William J       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    4:59.98        
                  27.07       57.30 (30.23)     1:27.18 (29.88)     1:58.19 (31.01)
        2:28.28 (30.09)     2:59.20 (30.92)     3:29.84 (30.64)     4:00.49 (30.65)
        4:30.49 (30.00)     4:59.98 (29.49)                                        
  2 Starvaggi, Carl J         16 Jeb Beaver-MD             NT    5:04.09        
                  27.93       58.97 (31.04)     1:29.22 (30.25)     2:00.07 (30.85)
        2:30.27 (30.20)     3:00.94 (30.67)     3:31.78 (30.84)     4:03.16 (31.38)
        4:34.60 (31.44)     5:04.09 (29.49)                                        
  3 Winter, Jacob H           17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    5:05.41        
                  26.93       56.79 (29.86)     1:27.06 (30.27)     1:57.75 (30.69)
        2:29.29 (31.54)     3:00.64 (31.35)     3:31.89 (31.25)     4:03.42 (31.53)
        4:35.09 (31.67)     5:05.41 (30.32)                                        
  4 Winters-Mccabe, James C   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    5:06.80        
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)     1:26.01 (30.59)     1:56.96 (30.95)
        2:28.47 (31.51)     3:00.16 (31.69)     3:32.28 (32.12)     4:03.95 (31.67)
        4:35.90 (31.95)     5:06.80 (30.90)                                        
  5 Muir, Andrew J            14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    5:18.68        
                  27.12       56.85 (29.73)     1:27.90 (31.05)     2:00.78 (32.88)
        2:33.45 (32.67)     3:06.40 (32.95)     3:39.49 (33.09)     4:13.03 (33.54)
        4:46.32 (33.29)     5:18.68 (32.36)                                        
  6 McNavage, Grant A         14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    5:26.17        
                  28.96     1:01.20 (32.24)     1:34.50 (33.30)     2:08.51 (34.01)
        2:42.19 (33.68)     3:15.82 (33.63)     3:49.53 (33.71)     4:23.48 (33.95)
        4:56.30 (32.82)     5:26.17 (29.87)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
               10:02.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Shane G          14 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT   10:10.67        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 14:53.68   2/25/2012 Mateo DeAngulo, Florida State             
                16:05.49  FUT Futures LCM
                16:43.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, William J       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT   17:36.42        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutter, Thomas W          15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      55.30        
                  27.03       55.30 (28.27)                                        
  2 Younger, Cole C           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT      56.33        
                  27.05       56.33 (29.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zidlicky, Alexander T     17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      55.64        
                  26.90       55.64 (28.74)                                        
  2 Leith, Zachary C          13 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT      58.80        
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)                                        
  3 Muir, Andrew J            14 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:02.93        
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swisher, Noah J           17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      53.74 QT     
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.89  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Harry C          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT      57.52        
                  28.07       57.52 (29.45)                                        
  2 Emerson, Chris M          17 Tidewater Aquati-VA       NT      58.02        
                  27.85       58.02 (30.17)                                        
  3 Mennitt, Benjamin C       17 York Swim Club-PV         NT      59.84        
                  29.18       59.84 (30.66)                                        
  4 Zawatski, Jared M         15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA       NT    1:07.63        
                  32.07     1:07.63 (35.56)                                        
 -- Lee, Michael S            18 York Swim Club-PV         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  29.29          DQ (31.39)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:00.55        
                  28.25       58.40 (30.15)     1:29.70 (31.30)     2:00.55 (30.85)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Ian A         15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:10.66        
                  33.52     1:10.66 (37.14)                                        
  2 Torrington, Bradley J     18 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:13.13        
                  34.24     1:13.13 (38.89)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guilinger, John P         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:01.75 QT     
                  29.02     1:01.75 (32.73)                                        
  2 Hoskins, Matthew C        17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:02.44        
                  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)                                        
  3 Scholz, Eric F            17 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    1:02.61        
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
  4 Wood, Anthony G           15 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    1:12.10        
                  33.45     1:12.10 (38.65)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.53   3/22/2013 Brendan McHugh, Greater Philadel             
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:02.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Conrad M        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT      58.05 FUT    
                  27.40       58.05 (30.65)                                        
  2 Johnson, Bryce Z          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:01.07 QT     
                  28.55     1:01.07 (32.52)                                        
  3 Cary, Connor J            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    1:01.84 QT     
                  29.07     1:01.84 (32.77)                                        
  4 Isayiw, Luke O            15 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT    1:01.85 QT     
                  29.12     1:01.85 (32.73)                                        
  5 Bergman, Zachary P        17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:01.86 QT     
                  29.13     1:01.86 (32.73)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Alejandro A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.10 QT     
                  28.99     1:02.10 (33.11)                                        
  7 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:02.43        
                  29.44     1:02.43 (32.99)                                        
  8 Blackburn, Benjamin T     18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    1:03.71        
                  29.32     1:03.71 (34.39)                                        
  9 Chenault, Calvin L        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:03.98        
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)                                        
 10 Talcott, Wyatt W          17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:13.15        
                  33.56     1:13.15 (39.59)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luniewski, Paul C         17 Una Ptsc-AM               NT    2:11.14 QT     
                  28.45     1:02.10 (33.65)     1:36.38 (34.28)     2:11.14 (34.76)
  2 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    2:19.92        
                  30.83     1:06.03 (35.20)     1:42.63 (36.60)     2:19.92 (37.29)
  3 Neal, Brendan L           15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    2:24.88        
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:47.04 (37.82)     2:24.88 (37.84)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coury, Sergio D           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      53.97        
                  25.41       53.97 (28.56)                                        
  2 Diges, Colton W           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT      54.08        
                  25.44       54.08 (28.64)                                        
  3 Brun, Alex E              16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.12        
  4 Johnson, Nathan E         20 Battlefield Area-VA       NT      54.27        
                  25.06       54.27 (29.21)                                        
  5 Guilinger, John P         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      54.41        
                  25.05       54.41 (29.36)                                        
  6 Zidlicky, Alexander T     17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      54.65        
                  25.43       54.65 (29.22)                                        
  7 Wells, Thomas W           18 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      55.47        
                  25.16       55.47 (30.31)                                        
  8 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      56.27        
                  25.51       56.27 (30.76)                                        
  9 Levine, Max J             17 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    1:01.13        
                  28.10     1:01.13 (33.03)                                        
 -- Woodside, Braeden M       16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
                  27.06          DQ (29.01)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeman, Edward L          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      53.90        
                  24.90       53.90 (29.00)                                        
  2 Vanik, Alexander J        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      55.06        
                  25.88       55.06 (29.18)                                        
  3 Martin, John M            18 Peters Township-AM        NT      55.59        
                  26.03       55.59 (29.56)                                        
  4 Rai, Dyaus N              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      55.77        
                  26.22       55.77 (29.55)                                        
  5 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      56.01        
                  26.42       56.01 (29.59)                                        
  6 Jamison, Noah C           16 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT      56.16        
                  26.45       56.16 (29.71)                                        
  7 Zou, Matthew Y            15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      56.18        
                  27.17       56.18 (29.01)                                        
  8 Chalk, Liam N             16 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT      56.29        
                  25.92       56.29 (30.37)                                        
  9 Carruth, Jordan A         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      57.52        
                  26.77       57.52 (30.75)                                        
 10 Nonato, Joseph A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      57.56        
                  26.96       57.56 (30.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      50.38 FUT    
                  23.87       50.38 (26.51)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Alan N            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD       NT      55.90        
                  25.47       55.90 (30.43)                                        
  3 Penafiel, Michael P       15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      56.98        
                  26.34       56.98 (30.64)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan H                15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:55.17 QT     
                  26.04       54.39 (28.35)     1:24.12 (29.73)     1:55.17 (31.05)
  2 Jamison, Noah C           16 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT    2:01.81        
                  27.30       58.04 (30.74)     1:30.01 (31.97)     2:01.81 (31.80)
  3 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:02.59        
                  26.98       57.50 (30.52)     1:29.59 (32.09)     2:02.59 (33.00)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Calvin L        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:03.54        
                  26.25       56.83 (30.58)     1:29.73 (32.90)     2:03.54 (33.81)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.30  11/22/2014 Morgan B Latimer, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    1:55.90 QT     
                  25.52       54.32 (28.80)     1:24.52 (30.20)     1:55.90 (31.38)
  2 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:04.77        
                  25.93       55.62 (29.69)     1:28.35 (32.73)     2:04.77 (36.42)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Philip C        17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:02.01        
                  26.01       58.89 (32.88)     1:34.34 (35.45)     2:02.01 (27.67)
  2 Leith, Zachary C          13 The Capitol Sea-PV        NT    2:19.40        
                  29.26     1:02.77 (33.51)     1:48.54 (45.77)     2:19.40 (30.86)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Brendan L           15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    2:04.16        
                  27.70     1:01.81 (34.11)     1:35.93 (34.12)     2:04.16 (28.23)
  2 Woodside, Braeden M       16 Battlefield Area-VA       NT    2:04.39        
                  26.04       57.65 (31.61)     1:34.55 (36.90)     2:04.39 (29.84)
  3 Parker, Daniel B          17 Severna Park  St-MD       NT    2:04.77        
                  26.38       57.99 (31.61)     1:35.37 (37.38)     2:04.77 (29.40)
  4 Shane, Kyle A             16 Greater Baltimor-MD       NT    2:06.45        
                  27.28       58.69 (31.41)     1:37.39 (38.70)     2:06.45 (29.06)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Daniel              15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:03.22        
                  25.69       57.44 (31.75)     1:34.14 (36.70)     2:03.22 (29.08)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Connor D           15 Quest Swimming-VA         NT    4:18.28        
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)     1:29.60 (31.73)     2:01.20 (31.60)
        2:39.84 (38.64)     3:17.98 (38.14)     3:49.11 (31.13)     4:18.28 (29.17)
            4:18.28 ( )                                                            
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Doyle, Connor D           15 Quest Swimming-VA         NT        XDQ        
      Other - Misc
                  27.14       56.79 (29.65)     1:28.73 (31.94)     2:01.35 (32.62)
        2:38.65 (37.30)     3:17.63 (38.98)     3:48.74 (31.11)          DQ (28.98)
 -- Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  26.33       57.27 (30.94)     1:30.81 (33.54)     2:04.88 (34.07)
        2:47.54 (42.66)     3:30.66 (43.12)     4:03.12 (32.46)          DQ (31.31)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
 Pool Record: @ 1:17.73   2/23/2012 Florida State                              
                         Murrary, Bailey,Sanders,Weber                     
                1:32.69  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyc Rally Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         NT    1:34.24        
     1) Rosencrans, Zac A 16            2) Smith, Colton G 18             
     3) Wilbur, Dillon 17               4) Zawatski, Joshua A 17          
                  22.85       47.57 (24.72)     1:11.67 (24.10)     1:34.24 (22.57)