Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017 06:44 PM
      2017 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nalls, Madison P          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA       NT      23.86 FUT    
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          14 Governor Mifflin-MA       NT      23.98 FUT    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Katelyn G     15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.96      22.77 FUT     20  
  2 Gruber, Maggie A    21 Unattached-VA          23.60      22.86 FUT     17  
  3 Larson, Abigail R   17 757 Swim-VA            23.21      23.05 FUT     16  
  4 Maccausland, Heath  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.13      23.17 FUT     15  
  5 Livingston, Olivia  15 Jewish Community-AM    23.27      23.18 FUT     14  
  6 Vereb, Joelle K     17 757 Swim-VA            23.54      23.48 FUT     13  
  7 Carozza, Ann M      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.84      23.56 FUT     12  
  8 Ward, Trinity M     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.91      23.70 FUT     11  
  9 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.81      23.79 FUT      9  
 10 Carter, Camryn B    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.57      23.98 FUT      7  
B - Final
 11 Kucsan, Natalie R   17 Monocacy AC-MD         23.92      23.71 FUT      6  
 12 Buechler, Jordan N  14 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.04      23.81 FUT      5  
 13 Baker, Sonora W     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.05      23.86 FUT      4  
 14 Nalls, Madison P    16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    24.31      24.00 FUT      3  
 15 Campbell, Alicia B  17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.25      24.10 FUT      2  
 16 Siddoway, Karen A   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    24.09      24.17 FUT      1  
 17 Beale, Natalie L    23 BAAC-MD                24.20      24.21 FUT    
 18 Kozlina, Alexa R    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.99      24.23 FUT    
 19 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.21      24.32 FUT    
 20 Tyranski, Faith J   16 757 Swim-VA            24.04      24.42 QT     
C - Final
 21 Steckiel, Emma J    14 Governor Mifflin-MA    24.31      23.99 FUT    
 22 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.33      24.14 FUT    
 23 Laporte, Madeline   16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.35      24.27 FUT    
 24 Davis, Kyrsten E    16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.51      24.41 QT     
 25 Drumm, Megan P      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.37      24.46 QT     
 26 Murphy, Erin N      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.47      24.48 QT     
 27 Hall, Paige E       13 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.51      24.54 QT     
 28 Bandak, Hanan E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.48      24.56 QT     
 29 Morello, Madeline   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.38      24.58 QT     
 30 Tiskus, Ellie A     15 Jewish Community-AM    24.33      24.63 QT     
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katelyn G           15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.60      22.96 qFUT   
  2 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.64      23.13 qFUT   
  3 Larson, Abigail R         17 757 Swim-VA            22.88      23.21 qFUT   
  4 Livingston, Olivia M      15 Jewish Community-AM    22.83      23.27 qFUT   
  5 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757 Swim-VA            23.01      23.54 qFUT   
  6 Carter, Camryn B          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.82      23.57 qFUT   
  7 Gruber, Maggie A          21 Unattached-VA          22.76      23.60 qFUT   
  8 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.97      23.81 qFUT   
  9 Carozza, Ann M            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.29      23.84 qFUT   
 10 Ward, Trinity M           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.59      23.91 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kucsan, Natalie R         17 Monocacy AC-MD         23.50      23.92 qFUT   
 12 Kozlina, Alexa R          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.97      23.99 qFUT   
 13 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.14      24.04 qFUT   
 13 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757 Swim-VA            24.56      24.04 qFUT   
 15 Baker, Sonora W           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.78      24.05 qFUT   
 16 Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    23.96      24.09 qFUT   
 17 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                24.34      24.20 qFUT   
 18 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.29      24.21 qFUT   
 19 Campbell, Alicia B        17 Nation's Capital-PV    23.99      24.25 qFUT   
 20 Nalls, Madison P          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    24.03      24.31 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steckiel, Emma J          14 Governor Mifflin-MA    24.13     J24.31 qFUT   
 22 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Jewish Community-AM    24.47      24.33 qFUT   
 22 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C      14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.17      24.33 qFUT   
 24 Laporte, Madeline A       16 Nation's Capital-PV    23.95      24.35 qFUT   
 25 Drumm, Megan P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.06      24.37 qFUT   
 26 Morello, Madeline J       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.77      24.38 qFUT   
 27 Murphy, Erin N            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.29      24.47 qQT    
 28 Bandak, Hanan E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.38      24.48 qQT    
 29 Park, Alaina V            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    24.59      24.49 qQT    
 30 Davis, Kyrsten E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.06      24.51 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hall, Paige E             13 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.36     J24.51 QT     
 32 Lear, Sophie M            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    23.72      24.54 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Filo, Joslyn S            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.97      24.55 QT     
 34 Grune, Lindsey L          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.52      24.56 QT     
 35 Gaguzis, Sophia S         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.44      24.57 QT     
 36 Greeves, Jacqueline M     16 Monocacy AC-MD         24.14      24.59 QT     
 37 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.78      24.61 QT     
 38 Klein, Emma J             18 Nation's Capital-PV    24.61      24.69 QT     
 39 Puskar-Beckett, Alexandr  18 Nation's Capital-PV    24.36      24.71 QT     
 39 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    28.02L     24.71 QT     
 39 Schere, Fiona D           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD    23.99      24.71 QT     
 39 Zonghetti, Ashley C       16 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.46      24.71 QT     
 43 Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.49L     24.72 QT     
 43 Wenhold, Amanda D         14 Maryland Suburba-PV    24.48      24.72 QT     
 45 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    24.19      24.77 QT     
 46 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.78      24.78 QT     
 47 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    24.45      24.80 QT     
 48 Zindler, Abigail K        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.51      24.82 QT     
 48 Whittaker, Isabella M     15 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.24      24.82 QT     
 50 McGrath, Olivia B         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.35      24.83 QT     
 51 Wardinski, Catherine E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57      24.84 QT     
 51 Wenner, Jordan M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.39      24.84 QT     
 53 Pattison, Meghan E        15 Monocacy AC-MD         24.41      24.86 QT     
 53 Sebring, Carly A          12 Nation's Capital-PV    24.36      24.86 QT     
 55 Westrick, Zoe J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.44      24.88 QT     
 56 Brooks, Emily M           16 York Swim Club-PV      24.58      24.89 QT     
 56 Deluca, Caroline R        14 York Swim Club-PV      24.60      24.89 QT     
 58 Drill, Maya I             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.22      24.90 QT     
 59 Large, Kimberly M         15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    24.26      24.91 QT     
 59 Oswald, Ellie M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.66      24.91 QT     
 61 Sun, Grace                18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.89      24.92 QT     
 62 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA        24.24      24.93 QT     
 63 Grant, Samantha I         16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.53      24.96 QT     
 64 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                24.58      24.97 QT     
 64 Landeryou, Sophia A       14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.50      24.97 QT     
 66 McCoy, Lillian K          17 Monocacy AC-MD         24.93      24.98 QT     
 67 McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.75      25.01        
 68 Jacks, Chale' M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    24.15      25.03        
 68 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA    24.82      25.03        
 70 Dorish, Madeline E        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.64      25.05        
 71 Breitbach, Alaina M       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    24.77      25.06        
 71 Brown, Hannah N           16 Battlefield Area-VA    24.98      25.06        
 73 Shaffer, Olivia D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    25.88      25.08        
 73 Tosten, Sierra B          15 Hagerstown YMCA-MD     24.69      25.08        
 75 Pearson, Ashley N         17 Rappahannock Are-VA    24.60      25.10        
 76 Wheater, Tamara D         16 Rappahannock Are-VA    24.49      25.11        
 76 Long, Sofia R             15 757 Swim-VA            24.48      25.11        
 78 Jungers, Megan K          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.42      25.13        
 78 Barry, Jasmine L          14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    28.29L     25.13        
 80 Berger, Jillian R         13 The Capitol Sea-PV     24.83      25.14        
 81 Macmillan, Allison C      16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.66      25.17        
 81 Graham, Emma A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.91      25.17        
 83 Beuchel, Katherine M      15 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.90      25.18        
 83 Downing, Julia K          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.74      25.18        
 83 Winchell, Emma C          18 Jewish Community-AM    24.79      25.18        
 86 Mello, Valerie S          13 The Capitol Sea-PV     28.34L     25.19        
 86 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.70      25.19        
 88 Karson, Caroline H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.26      25.20        
 89 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.09      25.22        
 89 Masterson, Olivia K       15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.90      25.22        
 89 Tomlin, Rainna M          16 Monocacy AC-MD         24.97      25.22        
 92 Taylor, Devan R           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.52      25.25        
 92 Henry, Lillian F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.95      25.25        
 92 Landeryou, Emily K        17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.79      25.25        
 95 Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.75      25.26        
 96 Bauer, Mollie T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.85      25.27        
 97 Zubler, Carolina L        14 York Swim Club-PV      24.89      25.28        
 98 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      24.98      25.32        
 98 Osborne, Reagan R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.92      25.32        
100 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.57      25.33        
101 Roehrle, Carter C         17 757 Swim-VA            28.49L     25.36        
102 Gallion, Emily C          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.99      25.37        
102 Pepka, Meredith E         16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    24.72      25.37        
104 Yoder, Katelyn A          15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    24.74      25.41        
105 Slominski, Anna E         15 Tsunami Swimming-VA    25.18      25.43        
106 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 Monocacy AC-MD         24.94      25.45        
106 Cline, Jessica M          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    28.20L     25.45        
108 Schere, Yvonne A          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.87      25.48        
109 Boucree, Jillian S        15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.86      25.49        
109 Nguyen, Elise Q           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    24.90      25.49        
109 Chang, Shanna             17 Frederick Area S-MD    24.85      25.49        
112 Wantz, Justine M          18 Frederick Area S-MD    25.60      25.51        
112 Connors, Lauren C         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    24.87      25.51        
114 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.95      25.53        
115 Baker, Mirella L          17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.96      25.56        
115 Brown, Anna M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.97      25.56        
115 Macisaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA                25.05      25.56        
118 Foote, Bridget E          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.28      25.58        
119 Greco, Gabrielle R        17 Frederick Area S-MD    24.85      25.61        
120 Terpening, Emily M        15 Monocacy AC-MD         24.95      25.63        
121 Mann, Emily M             15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.79      25.72        
122 Chick, Katelyn            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.73      25.77        
123 Wilson, Hallie M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    26.20      25.81        
124 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.14      25.95        
125 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.85      26.08        
126 Euker, Moira E            15 Rappahannock Are-VA    25.60      26.16        
127 Ross, Genevieve E         16 Rappahannock Are-VA    25.51      26.28        
128 Schrecongost, Alexis G    13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    26.08      26.32        
129 Perdomo, Natalia F        17 Rappahannock Are-VA    26.67      26.68        
 -- Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gemond, Genevieve M       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fernandes, Hannah M       18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heath  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.84      50.19 FUT     20  
                  24.26       50.19 (25.93)                                        
  2 Larson, Abigail R   17 757 Swim-VA            50.71      50.36 FUT     17  
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.81      50.84 FUT     16  
                  24.59       50.84 (26.25)                                        
  4 Livingston, Olivia  15 Jewish Community-AM    51.35      51.36 FUT     15  
                  24.62       51.36 (26.74)                                        
  5 Kucsan, Natalie R   17 Monocacy AC-MD         52.38      51.64 FUT     14  
                  24.91       51.64 (26.73)                                        
  6 Carozza, Ann M      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.39      52.04 FUT     13  
                  24.71       52.04 (27.33)                                        
  7 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.11      52.21 QT      12  
                  25.23       52.21 (26.98)                                        
  8 Campbell, Alicia B  17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.58      52.44 QT      11  
                  25.14       52.44 (27.30)                                        
  9 Carter, Camryn B    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.09      52.45 QT       9  
                  25.32       52.45 (27.13)                                        
 10 Steckiel, Emma J    14 Governor Mifflin-MA    52.00      52.75 QT       7  
                  24.85       52.75 (27.90)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.49      52.26 QT       6  
                  25.16       52.26 (27.10)                                        
 12 Kelly, Lauren A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.16      52.43 QT       5  
                  25.17       52.43 (27.26)                                        
 13 Bandak, Hanan E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.72      52.46 QT       4  
                  25.53       52.46 (26.93)                                        
 14 Baker, Sonora W     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.09      52.87 QT       3  
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)                                        
 15 Davis, Kyrsten E    16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.62      52.90 QT       2  
                  25.55       52.90 (27.35)                                        
 16 Grant, Samantha I   16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.33      52.96 QT       1  
                  25.35       52.96 (27.61)                                        
 17 Puskar-Beckett, Al  18 Nation's Capital-PV    52.75      53.19        
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)                                        
 18 Deionno, Alexis H   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.34      53.29        
                  25.59       53.29 (27.70)                                        
 19 Nunan, Amanda J     18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.92      53.42        
                  25.99       53.42 (27.43)                                        
 20 Buechler, Jordan N  14 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.51      53.68        
                  25.45       53.68 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gruber, Maggie A    21 Unattached-VA          50.70      50.38 FUT    
                  23.95       50.38 (26.43)                                        
 22 Tinneny, Jacquelin  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.53      53.12        
                  25.99       53.12 (27.13)                                        
 23 Hurt, Colby K       15 757 Swim-VA            53.71      53.25        
                  25.79       53.25 (27.46)                                        
 24 Derderian, Serena   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.41      53.32        
                  25.82       53.32 (27.50)                                        
 25 Jacks, Chale' M     14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.76      53.51        
                  25.52       53.51 (27.99)                                        
 26 Seiling, Sarah E    15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.98      53.57        
                  25.72       53.57 (27.85)                                        
 27 Murphy, Erin N      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.74      53.73        
                  25.38       53.73 (28.35)                                        
 28 Long, Sofia R       15 757 Swim-VA            53.37      53.74        
                  25.64       53.74 (28.10)                                        
 29 Lefauve, Jolie E    15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.76      54.17        
                  25.92       54.17 (28.25)                                        
 30 Mann, Emily M       15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.69      54.44        
                  25.89       54.44 (28.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.27      49.84 qFUT   
                  24.14       49.84 (25.70)                                        
  2 Gruber, Maggie A          21 Unattached-VA          56.92L     50.70 qFUT   
                  24.39       50.70 (26.31)                                        
  3 Larson, Abigail R         17 757 Swim-VA            50.37      50.71 qFUT   
                  24.24       50.71 (26.47)                                        
  4 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.62      50.81 qFUT   
                  24.59       50.81 (26.22)                                        
  5 Livingston, Olivia M      15 Jewish Community-AM    49.53      51.35 qFUT   
                  24.54       51.35 (26.81)                                        
  6 Carozza, Ann M            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.13      51.39 qFUT   
                  24.58       51.39 (26.81)                                        
  7 Campbell, Alicia B        17 Nation's Capital-PV    50.92      51.58 qFUT   
                  24.91       51.58 (26.67)                                        
  8 Steckiel, Emma J          14 Governor Mifflin-MA    52.13      52.00 qFUT   
                  24.79       52.00 (27.21)                                        
  9 Carter, Camryn B          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.11      52.09 qFUT   
                  25.18       52.09 (26.91)                                        
 10 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.03      52.11 qFUT   
                  25.30       52.11 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kucsan, Natalie R         17 Monocacy AC-MD         51.08      52.38 qQT    
                  25.17       52.38 (27.21)                                        
 12 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C      14 Nation's Capital-PV    51.87      52.49 qQT    
                  25.18       52.49 (27.31)                                        
 13 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.96      52.51 qQT    
                  25.16       52.51 (27.35)                                        
 14 Davis, Kyrsten E          16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.97      52.62 qQT    
                  25.47       52.62 (27.15)                                        
 15 Bandak, Hanan E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.55      52.72 qQT    
                  25.79       52.72 (26.93)                                        
 16 Puskar-Beckett, Alexandr  18 Nation's Capital-PV    51.74      52.75 qQT    
                  25.39       52.75 (27.36)                                        
 17 Gaguzis, Sophia S         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.08      52.92 qQT    
                  25.59       52.92 (27.33)                                        
 17 Nunan, Amanda J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.10      52.92 qQT    
                  25.86       52.92 (27.06)                                        
 19 Greeves, Jacqueline M     16 Monocacy AC-MD         51.46      52.98 qQT    
                  25.41       52.98 (27.57)                                        
 20 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.93      53.04 qQT    
                  25.26       53.04 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Sonora W           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.80      53.09 qQT    
                  25.43       53.09 (27.66)                                        
 22 Kelly, Lauren A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.12      53.16 q      
                  25.51       53.16 (27.65)                                        
 23 Nalls, Madison P          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.27      53.31 q      
                  25.74       53.31 (27.57)                                        
 24 Grant, Samantha I         16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.67      53.33 q      
                  25.74       53.33 (27.59)                                        
 25 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.03      53.34 q      
                  25.63       53.34 (27.71)                                        
 26 Long, Sofia R             15 757 Swim-VA            52.23      53.37 q      
                  25.40       53.37 (27.97)                                        
 27 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.37      53.41 q      
                  25.58       53.41 (27.83)                                        
 28 Sebring, Carly A          12 Nation's Capital-PV    53.85      53.42 q      
                  25.48       53.42 (27.94)                                        
 29 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.40L     53.53 q      
                  26.01       53.53 (27.52)                                        
 30 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.09      53.57 q      
                  25.74       53.57 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wenner, Jordan M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.80      53.63        
                  25.74       53.63 (27.89)                                        
 32 Schere, Yvonne A          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.57L     53.67        
                  26.05       53.67 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mann, Emily M             15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.45      53.69        
                  25.86       53.69 (27.83)                                        
 34 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    56.21      53.70        
                  25.62       53.70 (28.08)                                        
 35 Hurt, Colby K             15 757 Swim-VA            52.78      53.71        
                  26.16       53.71 (27.55)                                        
 36 Grune, Lindsey L          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.33      53.73        
                  26.03       53.73 (27.70)                                        
 37 Murphy, Erin N            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.04      53.74        
                  25.45       53.74 (28.29)                                        
 38 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.17      53.76        
                  25.70       53.76 (28.06)                                        
 38 Jacks, Chale' M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.37      53.76        
                  25.68       53.76 (28.08)                                        
 40 Shaffer, Olivia D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    55.47      53.78        
                  25.94       53.78 (27.84)                                        
 41 Drumm, Megan P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    51.38      53.87        
                  25.67       53.87 (28.20)                                        
 42 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.42      53.98        
                  26.21       53.98 (27.77)                                        
 43 Hall, Paige E             13 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.48      54.03        
                  25.72       54.03 (28.31)                                        
 44 Brooks, Emily M           16 York Swim Club-PV      53.97      54.12        
                  25.65       54.12 (28.47)                                        
 45 Barry, Jasmine L          14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    54.78      54.14        
                  26.30       54.14 (27.84)                                        
 46 Wenhold, Amanda D         14 Maryland Suburba-PV    53.06      54.24        
                  25.43       54.24 (28.81)                                        
 47 Filo, Joslyn S            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.31      54.42        
                  25.97       54.42 (28.45)                                        
 48 Landeryou, Sophia A       14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.16      54.43        
                  25.77       54.43 (28.66)                                        
 49 Whittaker, Isabella M     15 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.59      54.44        
                  26.40       54.44 (28.04)                                        
 50 Yoder, Katelyn A          15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.54      54.47        
                  26.22       54.47 (28.25)                                        
 51 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA    53.51      54.50        
                  26.21       54.50 (28.29)                                        
 52 Large, Kimberly M         15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    53.04      54.51        
                  25.85       54.51 (28.66)                                        
 53 Cline, Jessica M          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.56      54.61        
                  26.29       54.61 (28.32)                                        
 54 McCoy, Lillian K          17 Monocacy AC-MD         53.63      54.64        
                  25.93       54.64 (28.71)                                        
 54 McGrath, Olivia B         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.10      54.64        
                  26.22       54.64 (28.42)                                        
 56 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA        52.82      54.69        
                  26.45       54.69 (28.24)                                        
 57 Sun, Grace                18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.25      54.71        
                  26.50       54.71 (28.21)                                        
 58 Chang, Shanna             17 Frederick Area S-MD    53.48      54.77        
                  26.06       54.77 (28.71)                                        
 59 Oswald, Ellie M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.67      54.81        
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)                                        
 60 Beuchel, Katherine M      15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.84      54.84        
                  26.42       54.84 (28.42)                                        
 60 Drill, Maya I             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.55      54.84        
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)                                        
 62 Divito, Jennifer I        15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      53.94      54.91        
                  26.42       54.91 (28.49)                                        
 63 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                52.95      54.93        
                  26.31       54.93 (28.62)                                        
 64 Lear, Sophie M            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.43      54.96        
                  25.88       54.96 (29.08)                                        
 65 Mello, Valerie S          13 The Capitol Sea-PV     54.84      54.97        
                  26.53       54.97 (28.44)                                        
 66 Strynar, Megan A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.66      55.04        
                  26.61       55.04 (28.43)                                        
 67 Karson, Caroline H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.69      55.05        
                  26.16       55.05 (28.89)                                        
 68 Park, Alaina V            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    54.22      55.09        
                  26.41       55.09 (28.68)                                        
 69 Mayk, Caroline T          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.76      55.13        
                  26.29       55.13 (28.84)                                        
 70 Krall, Evelyn P           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.07      55.14        
                  26.63       55.14 (28.51)                                        
 71 Wardinski, Catherine E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.11      55.19        
                  26.88       55.19 (28.31)                                        
 72 Terpening, Emily M        15 Monocacy AC-MD         54.20      55.23        
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
 72 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.31      55.23        
                  27.09       55.23 (28.14)                                        
 74 Kozlina, Alexa R          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.00      55.25        
                  26.32       55.25 (28.93)                                        
 75 Wheater, Tamara D         16 Rappahannock Are-VA    53.92      55.26        
                  26.29       55.26 (28.97)                                        
 76 Seeley, Cameron A         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     55.06      55.33        
                  26.25       55.33 (29.08)                                        
 76 Brown, Hannah N           16 Battlefield Area-VA    53.72      55.33        
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)                                        
 76 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.14      55.33        
                  26.69       55.33 (28.64)                                        
 79 Castura, Carley A         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.17      55.36        
                  26.50       55.36 (28.86)                                        
 79 Belyakov, Anastasia I     14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.66      55.36        
                  26.48       55.36 (28.88)                                        
 81 Westrick, Zoe J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.90      55.38        
                  26.42       55.38 (28.96)                                        
 82 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.55      55.39        
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)                                        
 83 Pepka, Meredith E         16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    54.96      55.41        
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)                                        
 84 Zonghetti, Ashley C       16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.09      55.47        
                  26.45       55.47 (29.02)                                        
 85 Baker, Sierra R           16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.38      55.48        
                  26.66       55.48 (28.82)                                        
 86 Boucree, Jillian S        15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.51      55.71        
                  26.70       55.71 (29.01)                                        
 87 Greco, Gabrielle R        17 Frederick Area S-MD    54.09      55.75        
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)                                        
 88 Thompson, Gabriela R      16 Unattached-VA          54.74      55.88        
                  26.91       55.88 (28.97)                                        
 89 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757 Swim-VA            54.71      55.97        
                  26.34       55.97 (29.63)                                        
 90 Wantz, Justine M          18 Frederick Area S-MD    54.98      55.99        
                  26.84       55.99 (29.15)                                        
 91 Chick, Katelyn            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.67      56.14        
                  26.83       56.14 (29.31)                                        
 92 Baker, Mirella L          17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.81      56.23        
                  27.26       56.23 (28.97)                                        
 93 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.60      56.25        
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)                                        
 94 Schere, Fiona D           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.30      56.39        
                  27.34       56.39 (29.05)                                        
 95 Caldwell, Saralyn         16 Herndon Aquatic-PV     59.17      56.66        
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)                                        
 96 Baker, Leah H             15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      56.15      57.08        
                  27.15       57.08 (29.93)                                        
 97 Andrews, Abigail F        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.25      57.23        
                  27.38       57.23 (29.85)                                        
 98 Schrecongost, Alexis G    13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    57.30      57.88        
                  27.13       57.88 (30.75)                                        
 -- Smith, Ellis A            16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    55.11         DQ        
      False start
                  26.47                                                            
 -- Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                51.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    51.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vereb, Joelle K           17 757 Swim-VA            50.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heath  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:50.66    1:49.49 FUT     20  
                  25.72       54.06 (28.34)     1:22.40 (28.34)     1:49.49 (27.09)
  2 Nunan, Amanda J     18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.00    1:50.46 FUT     17  
                  26.00       53.80 (27.80)     1:22.34 (28.54)     1:50.46 (28.12)
  3 Kozlina, Alexa R    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:50.98    1:50.59 FUT     16  
                  26.13       54.34 (28.21)     1:23.01 (28.67)     1:50.59 (27.58)
  4 Hurt, Colby K       15 757 Swim-VA          1:50.90    1:50.62 FUT     15  
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)     1:22.54 (28.12)     1:50.62 (28.08)
  5 Kelly, Lauren A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.52    1:50.68 FUT     14  
                  26.01       54.07 (28.06)     1:22.63 (28.56)     1:50.68 (28.05)
  6 Wallace, Maggie M   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.74    1:51.11 FUT     13  
                  26.03       54.22 (28.19)     1:22.88 (28.66)     1:51.11 (28.23)
  7 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:51.28    1:51.67 FUT     12  
                  25.50       53.92 (28.42)     1:22.87 (28.95)     1:51.67 (28.80)
  8 Nalls, Madison P    16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:50.77    1:51.75 FUT     11  
                  26.08       54.24 (28.16)     1:23.01 (28.77)     1:51.75 (28.74)
  9 Livingston, Olivia  15 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.84    1:52.11 FUT      9  
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)     1:23.67 (29.20)     1:52.11 (28.44)
 10 Beale, Natalie L    23 BAAC-MD              1:51.79    1:52.88 FUT      7  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)     1:23.38 (28.79)     1:52.88 (29.50)
B - Final
 11 Campbell, Alicia B  17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.24    1:51.30 FUT      6  
                  25.53       53.27 (27.74)     1:22.08 (28.81)     1:51.30 (29.22)
 12 Ward, Trinity M     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:52.31    1:51.63 FUT      5  
                  25.07       52.74 (27.67)     1:21.48 (28.74)     1:51.63 (30.15)
 13 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:52.45    1:51.99 FUT      4  
                  25.96       54.29 (28.33)     1:23.41 (29.12)     1:51.99 (28.58)
 14 Larson, Abigail R   17 757 Swim-VA          1:52.80    1:52.03 FUT      3  
                  25.77       54.11 (28.34)     1:23.29 (29.18)     1:52.03 (28.74)
 15 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.35    1:52.18 FUT      2  
                  25.92       54.08 (28.16)     1:23.35 (29.27)     1:52.18 (28.83)
 16 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.13    1:52.65 FUT      1  
                  26.35       54.60 (28.25)     1:23.90 (29.30)     1:52.65 (28.75)
 17 Carter, Camryn B    16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.62    1:53.20 QT     
                  26.06       54.58 (28.52)     1:23.80 (29.22)     1:53.20 (29.40)
 18 Morello, Madeline   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.36    1:53.36 QT     
                  26.22       54.70 (28.48)     1:24.01 (29.31)     1:53.36 (29.35)
 19 Buechler, Jordan N  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.64    1:53.69 QT     
                  25.92       54.69 (28.77)     1:24.15 (29.46)     1:53.69 (29.54)
 20 Kucsan, Natalie R   17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:53.51    1:54.00 QT     
                  26.64       55.26 (28.62)     1:24.54 (29.28)     1:54.00 (29.46)
C - Final
 21 Gaguzis, Sophia S   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:54.29    1:53.27 QT     
                  26.79       55.52 (28.73)     1:24.57 (29.05)     1:53.27 (28.70)
 22 Carozza, Ann M      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.77    1:53.64 QT     
                  26.82       55.68 (28.86)     1:24.60 (28.92)     1:53.64 (29.04)
 23 Greeves, Jacquelin  16 Monocacy AC-MD       1:53.83    1:53.66 QT     
                  27.02       55.72 (28.70)     1:24.80 (29.08)     1:53.66 (28.86)
 24 Bandak, Hanan E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.37    1:53.85 QT     
                  26.70       55.32 (28.62)     1:24.55 (29.23)     1:53.85 (29.30)
 24 Goldblatt, Allison  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.85    1:53.85 QT     
                  26.98       55.91 (28.93)     1:24.90 (28.99)     1:53.85 (28.95)
 26 Berger, Jillian R   13 The Capitol Sea-PV   1:54.64    1:54.16 QT     
                  26.37       55.20 (28.83)     1:24.63 (29.43)     1:54.16 (29.53)
 27 Derderian, Serena   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.78    1:54.31 QT     
                  26.86       56.47 (29.61)     1:25.45 (28.98)     1:54.31 (28.86)
 28 Baker, Sonora W     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.61    1:54.68 QT     
                  26.21       55.38 (29.17)     1:24.93 (29.55)     1:54.68 (29.75)
 29 Paoletti, Isabella  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.62    1:54.74 QT     
                  26.75       55.70 (28.95)     1:25.47 (29.77)     1:54.74 (29.27)
 30 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.38    1:54.81 QT     
                  26.58       55.64 (29.06)     1:25.24 (29.60)     1:54.81 (29.57)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:45.11   2/17/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:50.54    1:50.66 qFUT   
                  25.92       54.18 (28.26)     1:22.84 (28.66)     1:50.66 (27.82)
  2 Nalls, Madison P          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:49.45    1:50.77 qFUT   
                  25.93       53.87 (27.94)     1:22.24 (28.37)     1:50.77 (28.53)
  3 Hurt, Colby K             15 757 Swim-VA          1:50.11    1:50.90 qFUT   
                  26.48       54.46 (27.98)     1:22.77 (28.31)     1:50.90 (28.13)
  4 Kozlina, Alexa R          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:50.71    1:50.98 qFUT   
                  25.95       54.16 (28.21)     1:22.82 (28.66)     1:50.98 (28.16)
  5 Nunan, Amanda J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.26    1:51.00 qFUT   
                  25.94       54.00 (28.06)     1:22.72 (28.72)     1:51.00 (28.28)
  6 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.97L   1:51.28 qFUT   
                  25.15       52.92 (27.77)     1:21.99 (29.07)     1:51.28 (29.29)
  7 Kelly, Lauren A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:50.40    1:51.52 qFUT   
                  26.07       54.32 (28.25)     1:22.95 (28.63)     1:51.52 (28.57)
  8 Wallace, Maggie M         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:50.26    1:51.74 qFUT   
                  26.20       54.55 (28.35)     1:23.44 (28.89)     1:51.74 (28.30)
  9 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD              1:47.97    1:51.79 qFUT   
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)     1:23.01 (28.84)     1:51.79 (28.78)
 10 Livingston, Olivia M      15 Jewish Community-AM  1:50.28    1:51.84 qFUT   
                  25.50       53.75 (28.25)     1:22.86 (29.11)     1:51.84 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campbell, Alicia B        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.68    1:52.24 qFUT   
                  26.27       54.73 (28.46)     1:23.60 (28.87)     1:52.24 (28.64)
 12 Ward, Trinity M           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:50.51    1:52.31 qFUT   
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)     1:23.66 (28.98)     1:52.31 (28.65)
 13 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.96    1:52.35 qFUT   
                  26.02       54.19 (28.17)     1:23.10 (28.91)     1:52.35 (29.25)
 14 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:51.11    1:52.45 qFUT   
                  26.03       54.11 (28.08)     1:23.29 (29.18)     1:52.45 (29.16)
 15 Carter, Camryn B          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.67    1:52.62 qFUT   
                  26.57       55.70 (29.13)     1:24.12 (28.42)     1:52.62 (28.50)
 16 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.56    1:52.64 qFUT   
                  25.63       54.00 (28.37)     1:23.36 (29.36)     1:52.64 (29.28)
 17 Larson, Abigail R         17 757 Swim-VA          1:51.17    1:52.80 qFUT   
                  26.05       54.61 (28.56)     1:23.83 (29.22)     1:52.80 (28.97)
 18 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.95    1:53.13 qQT    
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)     1:23.68 (29.16)     1:53.13 (29.45)
 19 Morello, Madeline J       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.17    1:53.36 qQT    
                  25.75       53.83 (28.08)     1:23.39 (29.56)     1:53.36 (29.97)
 20 Kucsan, Natalie R         17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:51.44    1:53.51 qQT    
                  26.47       54.34 (27.87)     1:23.37 (29.03)     1:53.51 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carozza, Ann M            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.26    1:53.77 qQT    
                  26.20       54.23 (28.03)     1:23.97 (29.74)     1:53.77 (29.80)
 22 Greeves, Jacqueline M     16 Monocacy AC-MD       1:53.86    1:53.83 qQT    
                  26.95       55.32 (28.37)     1:24.31 (28.99)     1:53.83 (29.52)
 23 Goldblatt, Allison J      18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.14    1:53.85 qQT    
                  26.96       55.67 (28.71)     1:24.82 (29.15)     1:53.85 (29.03)
 24 Gaguzis, Sophia S         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:53.32    1:54.29 qQT    
                  26.77       55.44 (28.67)     1:24.60 (29.16)     1:54.29 (29.69)
 25 Bandak, Hanan E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.99    1:54.37 qQT    
                  26.59       55.05 (28.46)     1:24.71 (29.66)     1:54.37 (29.66)
 26 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.13    1:54.38 qQT    
                  26.37       55.12 (28.75)     1:24.60 (29.48)     1:54.38 (29.78)
 27 Baker, Sonora W           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.41    1:54.61 qQT    
                  26.43       55.12 (28.69)     1:24.87 (29.75)     1:54.61 (29.74)
 28 Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.37    1:54.62 qQT    
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:25.01 (29.72)     1:54.62 (29.61)
 29 Berger, Jillian R         13 The Capitol Sea-PV   1:54.71    1:54.64 qQT    
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)     1:25.22 (29.61)     1:54.64 (29.42)
 30 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.94    1:54.78 qQT    
                  26.84       55.69 (28.85)     1:24.94 (29.25)     1:54.78 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.64    1:54.88 QT     
                  27.06       55.91 (28.85)     1:25.36 (29.45)     1:54.88 (29.52)
 32 Andrews, Madelynne J      18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:50.71    1:54.91 QT     
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:25.11 (29.44)     1:54.91 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Landeryou, Emily K        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.76    1:55.27        
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:24.71 (29.99)     1:55.27 (30.56)
 34 Davis, Kyrsten E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.93    1:55.35        
                  26.35       54.61 (28.26)     1:24.28 (29.67)     1:55.35 (31.07)
 34 Grant, Samantha I         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.13    1:55.35        
                  26.35       55.26 (28.91)     1:25.04 (29.78)     1:55.35 (30.31)
 36 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.26    1:55.40        
                  26.35       54.94 (28.59)     1:24.96 (30.02)     1:55.40 (30.44)
 37 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:52.99    1:55.45        
                  26.52       56.18 (29.66)     1:25.83 (29.65)     1:55.45 (29.62)
 38 Shaffer, Olivia D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:54.09    1:55.55        
                  27.49       56.85 (29.36)     1:26.43 (29.58)     1:55.55 (29.12)
 39 Witlin, Mckenna G         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.78    1:55.74        
                  26.01       54.48 (28.47)     1:24.73 (30.25)     1:55.74 (31.01)
 40 Pearson, Ashley N         17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:53.15    1:55.80        
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)     1:25.50 (29.96)     1:55.80 (30.30)
 40 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.32    1:55.80        
                  26.65       55.50 (28.85)     1:25.14 (29.64)     1:55.80 (30.66)
 42 Long, Sofia R             15 757 Swim-VA          1:55.19    1:55.99        
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)     1:25.38 (29.76)     1:55.99 (30.61)
 43 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.07    1:56.06        
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:25.92 (29.26)     1:56.06 (30.14)
 44 Lesho, Anastasia          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.03    1:56.11        
                  27.21       56.41 (29.20)     1:26.15 (29.74)     1:56.11 (29.96)
 45 Cline, Jessica M          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.53    1:56.16        
                  27.05       56.59 (29.54)     1:26.77 (30.18)     1:56.16 (29.39)
 46 Campbell, Shannon A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.28    1:56.29        
                  27.14       56.30 (29.16)     1:26.24 (29.94)     1:56.29 (30.05)
 47 Oehler, Morgan A          16 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:54.76    1:56.32        
                  27.10       56.69 (29.59)     1:26.52 (29.83)     1:56.32 (29.80)
 48 Drumm, Megan P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:51.53    1:56.51        
                  25.56       54.11 (28.55)     1:24.55 (30.44)     1:56.51 (31.96)
 49 Donati, Sophia M          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.62    1:56.54        
                  26.95       56.15 (29.20)     1:25.79 (29.64)     1:56.54 (30.75)
 50 Seiling, Sarah E          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.58    1:56.67        
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)     1:26.83 (30.11)     1:56.67 (29.84)
 51 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.92    1:56.76        
                  26.90       55.92 (29.02)     1:26.35 (30.43)     1:56.76 (30.41)
 52 Bousum, Grace D           14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:57.10    1:56.81        
                  26.39       55.71 (29.32)     1:26.18 (30.47)     1:56.81 (30.63)
 53 Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.04    1:56.98        
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:27.30 (30.33)     1:56.98 (29.68)
 54 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.89    1:57.16        
                  27.26       56.90 (29.64)     1:27.26 (30.36)     1:57.16 (29.90)
 55 Osborne, Reagan R         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.86    1:57.21        
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:26.69 (30.40)     1:57.21 (30.52)
 56 Landeryou, Sophia A       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.79    1:57.22        
                  26.83       56.14 (29.31)     1:26.29 (30.15)     1:57.22 (30.93)
 57 Macmillan, Allison C      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.24    1:57.40        
                  26.48       55.75 (29.27)     1:26.47 (30.72)     1:57.40 (30.93)
 58 Puskar-Beckett, Alexandr  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.49    1:57.43        
                  26.72       55.91 (29.19)     1:26.29 (30.38)     1:57.43 (31.14)
 59 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:54.01    1:57.58        
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)     1:27.25 (30.46)     1:57.58 (30.33)
 60 Strynar, Megan A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.84    1:57.59        
                  27.56       56.89 (29.33)     1:27.06 (30.17)     1:57.59 (30.53)
 61 Baker, Sierra R           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.50    1:57.65        
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)     1:27.70 (30.65)     1:57.65 (29.95)
 61 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 Monocacy AC-MD       2:10.72L   1:57.65        
                  27.91       57.29 (29.38)     1:27.37 (30.08)     1:57.65 (30.28)
 63 Paras, Pilar              16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:56.85    1:57.81        
                  26.61       55.89 (29.28)     1:26.62 (30.73)     1:57.81 (31.19)
 64 Steckiel, Emma J          14 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:55.38    1:57.91        
                  25.60       54.21 (28.61)     1:25.41 (31.20)     1:57.91 (32.50)
 65 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA      1:53.96    1:58.46        
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:27.70 (30.69)     1:58.46 (30.76)
 66 Pattison, Meghan E        15 Monocacy AC-MD       1:56.00    1:58.50        
                  27.09       56.06 (28.97)     1:26.87 (30.81)     1:58.50 (31.63)
 66 Bauer, Mollie T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.53    1:58.50        
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.85 (30.90)     1:58.50 (30.65)
 68 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757 Swim-VA          1:57.16    1:58.67        
                  27.10       56.96 (29.86)     1:28.08 (31.12)     1:58.67 (30.59)
 69 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.87    1:58.85        
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:28.44 (31.04)     1:58.85 (30.41)
 70 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.54    1:58.91        
                  27.09       56.80 (29.71)     1:27.92 (31.12)     1:58.91 (30.99)
 71 Kim, Bridgette H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.20    1:59.29        
                  26.95       56.63 (29.68)     1:27.92 (31.29)     1:59.29 (31.37)
 72 McGovern, Maria E         15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.66    1:59.33        
                  27.26       56.79 (29.53)     1:27.58 (30.79)     1:59.33 (31.75)
 73 Schere, Yvonne A          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:55.71    1:59.53        
                  27.15       56.62 (29.47)     1:27.44 (30.82)     1:59.53 (32.09)
 74 Slominski, Anna E         15 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:59.14    1:59.73        
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)     1:28.13 (31.19)     1:59.73 (31.60)
 75 Murphy, Erin N            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.44    1:59.86        
                  26.61       55.84 (29.23)     1:27.74 (31.90)     1:59.86 (32.12)
 76 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.06    2:00.17        
                  27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:28.93 (31.19)     2:00.17 (31.24)
 77 Piepol, Ashley M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.03    2:00.59        
                  27.72       58.14 (30.42)     1:29.88 (31.74)     2:00.59 (30.71)
 78 McClain, Kaelyn R         14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:57.49    2:00.81        
                  27.26       57.35 (30.09)     1:29.11 (31.76)     2:00.81 (31.70)
 79 Schlosser, Emily N        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.74    2:01.11        
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)     1:29.81 (31.22)     2:01.11 (31.30)
 80 Mautino, Sarah L          17 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.74    2:01.14        
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)     1:29.34 (31.97)     2:01.14 (31.80)
 81 Lear, Sophie M            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:55.24    2:01.29        
                  26.64       56.53 (29.89)     1:28.48 (31.95)     2:01.29 (32.81)
 82 Winchell, Emma C          18 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.99    2:03.58        
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:31.38 (32.34)     2:03.58 (32.20)
 -- Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:52.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Byrnes, Julia M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Maggie M   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:52.58    4:49.56 FUT     20  
                  26.50       55.04 (28.54)     1:24.24 (29.20)     1:53.59 (29.35)
        2:22.96 (29.37)     2:52.55 (29.59)     3:22.06 (29.51)     3:51.63 (29.57)
        4:21.03 (29.40)     4:49.56 (28.53)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:55.32    4:51.10 FUT     17  
                  26.77       55.42 (28.65)     1:24.55 (29.13)     1:53.85 (29.30)
        2:23.41 (29.56)     2:52.94 (29.53)     3:22.95 (30.01)     3:52.59 (29.64)
        4:22.41 (29.82)     4:51.10 (28.69)                                        
  3 Nunan, Amanda J     18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:57.04    4:52.52 FUT     16  
                  26.56       55.11 (28.55)     1:24.28 (29.17)     1:53.77 (29.49)
        2:23.34 (29.57)     2:53.12 (29.78)     3:22.98 (29.86)     3:53.15 (30.17)
        4:23.14 (29.99)     4:52.52 (29.38)                                        
  4 Kelly, Lauren A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:01.38    4:59.11 FUT     15  
                  27.31       56.45 (29.14)     1:25.80 (29.35)     1:55.73 (29.93)
        2:26.12 (30.39)     2:57.05 (30.93)     3:28.13 (31.08)     3:59.03 (30.90)
        4:29.57 (30.54)     4:59.11 (29.54)                                        
  5 Campbell, Shannon   15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:01.08    5:02.07 FUT     14  
                  27.85       57.44 (29.59)     1:27.07 (29.63)     1:57.24 (30.17)
        2:27.78 (30.54)     2:58.33 (30.55)     3:29.21 (30.88)     4:00.47 (31.26)
        4:31.78 (31.31)     5:02.07 (30.29)                                        
  6 Andrews, Madelynne  18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  5:03.67    5:05.00 QT      13  
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)     1:28.12 (30.66)     1:58.93 (30.81)
        2:30.10 (31.17)     3:01.39 (31.29)     3:32.24 (30.85)     4:03.23 (30.99)
        4:34.35 (31.12)     5:05.00 (30.65)                                        
  7 Hodge, Laura N      16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:07.20    5:05.59 QT      12  
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:29.89 (30.97)     2:01.17 (31.28)
        2:32.35 (31.18)     3:03.26 (30.91)     3:34.25 (30.99)     4:05.32 (31.07)
        4:36.01 (30.69)     5:05.59 (29.58)                                        
  8 Kolanowski, Kelly   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:03.01    5:06.51 QT      11  
                  27.76       58.11 (30.35)     1:29.17 (31.06)     2:00.26 (31.09)
        2:31.51 (31.25)     3:02.90 (31.39)     3:34.34 (31.44)     4:05.45 (31.11)
        4:36.42 (30.97)     5:06.51 (30.09)                                        
  9 Bonnett, Bailey A   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.03    5:08.22 QT       9  
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:28.89 (31.28)     2:00.61 (31.72)
        2:32.38 (31.77)     3:04.03 (31.65)     3:35.32 (31.29)     4:06.77 (31.45)
        4:37.90 (31.13)     5:08.22 (30.32)                                        
 10 Kozlina, Alexa R    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:00.02    5:09.86          7  
                  27.86       58.49 (30.63)     1:29.82 (31.33)     2:01.53 (31.71)
        2:33.37 (31.84)     3:05.28 (31.91)     3:37.16 (31.88)     4:08.93 (31.77)
        4:39.92 (30.99)     5:09.86 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lesho, Anastasia    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:08.19    5:04.14 QT       6  
                  27.31       56.94 (29.63)     1:27.60 (30.66)     1:58.48 (30.88)
        2:29.87 (31.39)     3:01.30 (31.43)     3:32.60 (31.30)     4:03.66 (31.06)
        4:34.41 (30.75)     5:04.14 (29.73)                                        
 12 Marlin, Courtney E  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:09.64    5:05.80 QT       5  
                  27.07       57.21 (30.14)     1:28.11 (30.90)     1:59.48 (31.37)
        2:30.49 (31.01)     3:01.96 (31.47)     3:33.23 (31.27)     4:04.69 (31.46)
        4:36.02 (31.33)     5:05.80 (29.78)                                        
 13 Gaguzis, Sophia S   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:11.71    5:05.99 QT       4  
                  27.69       58.07 (30.38)     1:29.13 (31.06)     2:00.21 (31.08)
        2:31.34 (31.13)     3:02.38 (31.04)     3:33.36 (30.98)     4:04.60 (31.24)
        4:35.76 (31.16)     5:05.99 (30.23)                                        
 14 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:08.11    5:06.06 QT       3  
                  27.24       56.94 (29.70)     1:27.80 (30.86)     1:58.64 (30.84)
        2:29.88 (31.24)     3:01.28 (31.40)     3:32.76 (31.48)     4:04.44 (31.68)
        4:35.99 (31.55)     5:06.06 (30.07)                                        
 15 Kimbel, Isabella M  14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:07.74    5:06.78 QT       2  
                  27.85       57.69 (29.84)     1:27.93 (30.24)     1:59.15 (31.22)
        2:29.97 (30.82)     3:01.26 (31.29)     3:32.80 (31.54)     4:04.35 (31.55)
        4:35.90 (31.55)     5:06.78 (30.88)                                        
 16 Nalls, Madison P    16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  5:10.85    5:09.31          1  
                  27.50       57.06 (29.56)     1:27.32 (30.26)     1:58.76 (31.44)
        2:29.88 (31.12)     3:01.41 (31.53)     3:33.38 (31.97)     4:05.81 (32.43)
        4:37.76 (31.95)     5:09.31 (31.55)                                        
 17 Laciny, Rachel A    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:11.00    5:10.32        
                  27.76       57.80 (30.04)     1:28.60 (30.80)     1:59.56 (30.96)
        2:30.81 (31.25)     3:02.56 (31.75)     3:33.93 (31.37)     4:06.06 (32.13)
        4:38.33 (32.27)     5:10.32 (31.99)                                        
 18 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:11.47    5:11.34        
                  27.37       57.38 (30.01)     1:28.25 (30.87)     1:59.78 (31.53)
        2:31.48 (31.70)     3:03.51 (32.03)     3:35.80 (32.29)     4:08.16 (32.36)
        4:40.14 (31.98)     5:11.34 (31.20)                                        
 19 Castura, Carley A   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:11.80    5:11.84        
                  27.67       57.82 (30.15)     1:28.74 (30.92)     2:00.11 (31.37)
        2:31.71 (31.60)     3:03.41 (31.70)     3:35.51 (32.10)     4:08.10 (32.59)
        4:40.62 (32.52)     5:11.84 (31.22)                                        
 20 Baker, Sierra R     16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:12.25    5:13.43        
                  27.98       58.69 (30.71)     1:30.24 (31.55)     2:01.94 (31.70)
        2:33.90 (31.96)     3:05.62 (31.72)     3:37.58 (31.96)     4:09.83 (32.25)
        4:42.19 (32.36)     5:13.43 (31.24)                                        
C - Final
 21 Grant, Samantha I   16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:12.59    5:09.19        
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:27.79 (30.88)     1:59.40 (31.61)
        2:30.95 (31.55)     3:02.65 (31.70)     3:34.52 (31.87)     4:06.30 (31.78)
        4:38.01 (31.71)     5:09.19 (31.18)                                        
 22 Borjigin, Moshelle  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:15.63    5:10.66        
                  28.93       59.89 (30.96)     1:31.44 (31.55)     2:02.82 (31.38)
        2:34.19 (31.37)     3:05.76 (31.57)     3:37.21 (31.45)     4:08.93 (31.72)
        4:40.25 (31.32)     5:10.66 (30.41)                                        
 23 Christinis, Cateri  18 Jewish Community-AM  5:14.60    5:12.01        
                  27.98       58.36 (30.38)     1:29.64 (31.28)     2:01.20 (31.56)
        2:33.02 (31.82)     3:04.97 (31.95)     3:36.91 (31.94)     4:08.82 (31.91)
        4:40.82 (32.00)     5:12.01 (31.19)                                        
 24 Johnson, Kylie M    15 757 Swim-VA          5:13.83    5:12.57        
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:28.19 (31.00)     1:59.79 (31.60)
        2:31.56 (31.77)     3:03.62 (32.06)     3:36.01 (32.39)     4:08.64 (32.63)
        4:41.05 (32.41)     5:12.57 (31.52)                                        
 25 Ellett, Katherine   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:12.48    5:12.93        
                  28.25       59.11 (30.86)     1:30.80 (31.69)     2:02.67 (31.87)
        2:34.30 (31.63)     3:06.13 (31.83)     3:38.09 (31.96)     4:10.15 (32.06)
        4:42.36 (32.21)     5:12.93 (30.57)                                        
 26 King, Erica L       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:17.29    5:13.18        
                  27.97       58.31 (30.34)     1:29.44 (31.13)     2:00.95 (31.51)
        2:32.54 (31.59)     3:04.66 (32.12)     3:37.19 (32.53)     4:09.72 (32.53)
        4:42.16 (32.44)     5:13.18 (31.02)                                        
 27 Sarhan, Leenah H    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:15.89    5:13.57        
                  27.70       58.24 (30.54)     1:29.69 (31.45)     2:01.34 (31.65)
        2:33.12 (31.78)     3:04.92 (31.80)     3:37.00 (32.08)     4:09.40 (32.40)
        4:41.87 (32.47)     5:13.57 (31.70)                                        
 28 Witlin, Mckenna G   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:20.01    5:15.22        
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)     1:30.15 (31.31)     2:01.70 (31.55)
        2:33.41 (31.71)     3:05.01 (31.60)     3:37.17 (32.16)     4:09.63 (32.46)
        4:42.65 (33.02)     5:15.22 (32.57)                                        
 29 McGovern, Maria E   15 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:15.03    5:18.75        
                  28.48       59.77 (31.29)     1:31.45 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.95)
        2:35.77 (32.37)     3:08.51 (32.74)     3:41.20 (32.69)     4:14.16 (32.96)
        4:47.05 (32.89)     5:18.75 (31.70)                                        
 30 Thompson, Gabriela  16 Unattached-VA        5:14.03    5:19.28        
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:32.19 (32.07)     2:04.49 (32.30)
        2:37.08 (32.59)     3:09.43 (32.35)     3:42.36 (32.93)     4:14.97 (32.61)
        4:47.65 (32.68)     5:19.28 (31.63)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:48.21    4:52.58 qFUT   
                  26.83       55.48 (28.65)     1:24.48 (29.00)     1:54.13 (29.65)
        2:23.80 (29.67)     2:53.51 (29.71)     3:23.42 (29.91)     3:53.37 (29.95)
        4:23.41 (30.04)     4:52.58 (29.17)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:50.31    4:55.32 qFUT   
                  27.16       56.42 (29.26)     1:25.83 (29.41)     1:55.40 (29.57)
        2:25.37 (29.97)     2:55.41 (30.04)     3:25.55 (30.14)     3:55.88 (30.33)
        4:26.16 (30.28)     4:55.32 (29.16)                                        
  3 Nunan, Amanda J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:46.31    4:57.04 qFUT   
                  27.02       56.40 (29.38)     1:26.10 (29.70)     1:56.31 (30.21)
        2:26.70 (30.39)     2:56.79 (30.09)     3:26.72 (29.93)     3:57.06 (30.34)
        4:27.32 (30.26)     4:57.04 (29.72)                                        
  4 Kozlina, Alexa R          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:03.27    5:00.02 qFUT   
                  27.34       57.05 (29.71)     1:27.50 (30.45)     1:57.96 (30.46)
        2:28.37 (30.41)     2:58.75 (30.38)     3:29.31 (30.56)     3:59.80 (30.49)
        4:30.17 (30.37)     5:00.02 (29.85)                                        
  5 Bonnett, Bailey A         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:52.00    5:01.03 qFUT   
                  27.00       56.86 (29.86)     1:27.41 (30.55)     1:58.25 (30.84)
        2:29.32 (31.07)     3:00.47 (31.15)     3:30.78 (30.31)     4:01.21 (30.43)
        4:31.93 (30.72)     5:01.03 (29.10)                                        
  6 Campbell, Shannon A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:00.78    5:01.08 qFUT   
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)     1:28.34 (30.47)     1:58.77 (30.43)
        2:29.55 (30.78)     3:00.13 (30.58)     3:30.82 (30.69)     4:01.49 (30.67)
        4:32.11 (30.62)     5:01.08 (28.97)                                        
  7 Kelly, Lauren A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:00.59    5:01.38 qFUT   
                  27.25       56.68 (29.43)     1:26.58 (29.90)     1:57.14 (30.56)
        2:28.05 (30.91)     2:58.92 (30.87)     3:30.04 (31.12)     4:01.05 (31.01)
        4:31.59 (30.54)     5:01.38 (29.79)                                        
  8 Kolanowski, Kelly E       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.51    5:03.01 qFUT   
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)     1:27.63 (30.40)     1:58.24 (30.61)
        2:28.95 (30.71)     2:59.83 (30.88)     3:30.73 (30.90)     4:01.68 (30.95)
        4:32.83 (31.15)     5:03.01 (30.18)                                        
  9 Andrews, Madelynne J      18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:57.53    5:03.67 qQT    
                  27.44       57.20 (29.76)     1:27.61 (30.41)     1:58.40 (30.79)
        2:28.88 (30.48)     2:59.94 (31.06)     3:31.02 (31.08)     4:02.06 (31.04)
        4:33.04 (30.98)     5:03.67 (30.63)                                        
 10 Campbell, Alicia B        17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:00.61    5:06.31 qQT    
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:27.27 (30.23)     1:58.04 (30.77)
        2:29.11 (31.07)     3:00.58 (31.47)     3:32.13 (31.55)     4:03.74 (31.61)
        4:35.51 (31.77)     5:06.31 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hodge, Laura N            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:14.89    5:07.20 qQT    
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)     1:28.43 (30.53)     1:59.62 (31.19)
        2:31.07 (31.45)     3:02.10 (31.03)     3:33.37 (31.27)     4:04.85 (31.48)
        4:36.18 (31.33)     5:07.20 (31.02)                                        
 12 Kimbel, Isabella M        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:14.75    5:07.74 qQT    
                  28.64       59.37 (30.73)     1:30.29 (30.92)     2:01.70 (31.41)
        2:33.03 (31.33)     3:03.70 (30.67)     3:34.62 (30.92)     4:05.40 (30.78)
        4:36.67 (31.27)     5:07.74 (31.07)                                        
 13 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:05.30    5:08.11 qQT    
                  27.88       57.98 (30.10)     1:28.96 (30.98)     1:59.96 (31.00)
        2:31.28 (31.32)     3:02.54 (31.26)     3:33.93 (31.39)     4:05.46 (31.53)
        4:37.18 (31.72)     5:08.11 (30.93)                                        
 14 Lesho, Anastasia          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.60    5:08.19 qQT    
                  28.12       58.11 (29.99)     1:29.03 (30.92)     2:00.51 (31.48)
        2:31.79 (31.28)     3:03.44 (31.65)     3:35.08 (31.64)     4:06.58 (31.50)
        4:37.90 (31.32)     5:08.19 (30.29)                                        
 15 Marlin, Courtney E        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:04.68    5:09.64 q      
                  27.97       58.40 (30.43)     1:29.53 (31.13)     2:00.97 (31.44)
        2:32.61 (31.64)     3:04.42 (31.81)     3:35.70 (31.28)     4:08.05 (32.35)
        4:39.07 (31.02)     5:09.64 (30.57)                                        
 16 Nalls, Madison P          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:57.84    5:10.85 q      
                  27.23       56.63 (29.40)     1:26.92 (30.29)     1:57.97 (31.05)
        2:29.64 (31.67)     3:01.37 (31.73)     3:33.90 (32.53)     4:06.28 (32.38)
        4:38.94 (32.66)     5:10.85 (31.91)                                        
 17 Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:07.20    5:11.00 q      
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)     1:30.46 (31.18)     2:02.24 (31.78)
        2:33.89 (31.65)     3:05.37 (31.48)     3:36.78 (31.41)     4:08.13 (31.35)
        4:39.78 (31.65)     5:11.00 (31.22)                                        
 18 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:08.51    5:11.47 q      
                  27.46       57.48 (30.02)     1:28.61 (31.13)     2:00.07 (31.46)
        2:31.75 (31.68)     3:03.47 (31.72)     3:35.51 (32.04)     4:07.82 (32.31)
        4:39.97 (32.15)     5:11.47 (31.50)                                        
 19 Gaguzis, Sophia S         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:05.57    5:11.71 q      
                  27.62       57.76 (30.14)     1:28.76 (31.00)     2:00.27 (31.51)
        2:31.95 (31.68)     3:03.86 (31.91)     3:35.91 (32.05)     4:08.28 (32.37)
        4:40.51 (32.23)     5:11.71 (31.20)                                        
 20 Castura, Carley A         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:07.26    5:11.80 q      
                  27.64       58.11 (30.47)     1:29.25 (31.14)     2:00.45 (31.20)
        2:31.61 (31.16)     3:03.14 (31.53)     3:35.15 (32.01)     4:07.51 (32.36)
        4:39.94 (32.43)     5:11.80 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Paras, Pilar              16 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:08.94    5:12.09 q      
                  27.43       57.63 (30.20)     1:28.72 (31.09)     2:00.03 (31.31)
        2:31.63 (31.60)     3:03.44 (31.81)     3:35.70 (32.26)     4:08.17 (32.47)
        4:40.61 (32.44)     5:12.09 (31.48)                                        
 22 Baker, Sierra R           16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.14    5:12.25 q      
                  28.56       59.47 (30.91)     1:30.95 (31.48)     2:02.71 (31.76)
        2:34.44 (31.73)     3:06.02 (31.58)     3:37.88 (31.86)     4:09.63 (31.75)
        4:41.50 (31.87)     5:12.25 (30.75)                                        
 23 Ellett, Katherine C       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:07.08    5:12.48 q      
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:32.21 (31.74)     2:04.11 (31.90)
        2:35.97 (31.86)     3:07.08 (31.11)     3:38.52 (31.44)     4:10.13 (31.61)
        4:41.45 (31.32)     5:12.48 (31.03)                                        
 24 Grant, Samantha I         16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.70    5:12.59 q      
                  27.28       57.23 (29.95)     1:28.28 (31.05)     1:59.56 (31.28)
        2:31.48 (31.92)     3:03.67 (32.19)     3:35.84 (32.17)     4:08.42 (32.58)
        4:40.84 (32.42)     5:12.59 (31.75)                                        
 25 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757 Swim-VA          5:07.08    5:13.83 q      
                  27.82       58.02 (30.20)     1:29.36 (31.34)     2:01.41 (32.05)
        2:33.54 (32.13)     3:05.82 (32.28)     3:38.09 (32.27)     4:10.37 (32.28)
        4:42.51 (32.14)     5:13.83 (31.32)                                        
 26 Thompson, Gabriela R      16 Unattached-VA        5:04.02    5:14.03 q      
                  28.70     1:00.40 (31.70)     1:32.37 (31.97)     2:04.17 (31.80)
        2:36.38 (32.21)     3:08.31 (31.93)     3:40.09 (31.78)     4:11.84 (31.75)
        4:43.11 (31.27)     5:14.03 (30.92)                                        
 27 Jirsa, Hannah J           16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:07.75    5:14.27 q      
                  28.07       58.48 (30.41)     1:29.38 (30.90)     2:01.28 (31.90)
        2:33.38 (32.10)     3:05.38 (32.00)     3:37.66 (32.28)     4:10.31 (32.65)
        4:42.74 (32.43)     5:14.27 (31.53)                                        
 28 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  5:07.89    5:14.60 q      
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:30.06 (31.29)     2:01.66 (31.60)
        2:33.78 (32.12)     3:06.00 (32.22)     3:38.27 (32.27)     4:10.68 (32.41)
        4:43.19 (32.51)     5:14.60 (31.41)                                        
 29 McGovern, Maria E         15 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:08.30    5:15.03 q      
                  28.73       59.97 (31.24)     1:31.84 (31.87)     2:03.71 (31.87)
        2:35.51 (31.80)     3:07.51 (32.00)     3:39.65 (32.14)     4:11.99 (32.34)
        4:44.06 (32.07)     5:15.03 (30.97)                                        
 30 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:08.06    5:15.32 q      
                  27.90       58.12 (30.22)     1:29.46 (31.34)     2:01.27 (31.81)
        2:33.35 (32.08)     3:05.61 (32.26)     3:38.03 (32.42)     4:10.66 (32.63)
        4:43.15 (32.49)     5:15.32 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Macmillan, Allison C      16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:00.93    5:15.48        
                  27.59       57.36 (29.77)     1:28.11 (30.75)     1:59.60 (31.49)
        2:31.45 (31.85)     3:03.51 (32.06)     3:36.34 (32.83)     4:09.43 (33.09)
        4:42.53 (33.10)     5:15.48 (32.95)                                        
 32 Borjigin, Moshelle        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:12.97    5:15.63        
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)     1:31.62 (32.05)     2:03.62 (32.00)
        2:35.82 (32.20)     3:07.83 (32.01)     3:40.22 (32.39)     4:12.29 (32.07)
      5:15.63 (1:03.34)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sarhan, Leenah H          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:16.39    5:15.89        
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)     1:29.79 (31.86)     2:01.94 (32.15)
        2:34.66 (32.72)     3:07.07 (32.41)     3:39.36 (32.29)     4:11.79 (32.43)
        4:44.40 (32.61)     5:15.89 (31.49)                                        
 34 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:07.05    5:17.29        
                  27.68       58.25 (30.57)     1:29.77 (31.52)     2:01.77 (32.00)
        2:34.23 (32.46)     3:06.55 (32.32)     3:39.47 (32.92)     4:12.29 (32.82)
        4:45.32 (33.03)     5:17.29 (31.97)                                        
 34 Sharkey, Grace H          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  5:12.55    5:17.29        
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)     1:30.21 (31.61)     2:02.39 (32.18)
        2:34.56 (32.17)     3:07.03 (32.47)     3:39.68 (32.65)     4:12.60 (32.92)
        4:45.23 (32.63)     5:17.29 (32.06)                                        
 36 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 Monocacy AC-MD       5:10.27    5:17.66        
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)     1:33.17 (32.20)     2:05.60 (32.43)
        2:38.06 (32.46)     3:10.28 (32.22)     3:42.49 (32.21)     4:14.61 (32.12)
        4:46.27 (31.66)     5:17.66 (31.39)                                        
 37 Witlin, Mckenna G         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:08.57    5:20.01        
                  27.50       57.37 (29.87)     1:28.14 (30.77)     2:00.02 (31.88)
        2:32.39 (32.37)     3:05.39 (33.00)     3:38.82 (33.43)     4:12.68 (33.86)
        4:46.70 (34.02)     5:20.01 (33.31)                                        
 38 McClain, Kaelyn R         14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:09.38    5:20.29        
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:30.76 (32.11)     2:03.23 (32.47)
        2:36.23 (33.00)     3:09.55 (33.32)     3:42.79 (33.24)     4:15.88 (33.09)
        4:48.68 (32.80)     5:20.29 (31.61)                                        
 39 Smith, Ellis A            16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  5:07.15    5:22.05        
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)     1:29.59 (31.27)     2:01.53 (31.94)
        2:33.92 (32.39)     3:07.18 (33.26)     3:40.90 (33.72)     4:14.87 (33.97)
        4:48.92 (34.05)     5:22.05 (33.13)                                        
 40 Kim, Bridgette H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:18.53    5:23.47        
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)     1:32.77 (32.41)     2:05.39 (32.62)
        2:38.19 (32.80)     3:11.15 (32.96)     3:44.23 (33.08)     4:18.00 (33.77)
        4:51.47 (33.47)     5:23.47 (32.00)                                        
 41 Olson, Rachel L           15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  5:31.76    5:27.68        
                  29.13     1:01.30 (32.17)     1:34.20 (32.90)     2:07.44 (33.24)
        2:40.87 (33.43)     3:14.80 (33.93)     3:48.58 (33.78)     4:21.75 (33.17)
        4:55.13 (33.38)     5:27.68 (32.55)                                        
 42 Howell, Marley R          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:17.34    5:31.27        
                  28.57     1:00.30 (31.73)     1:33.37 (33.07)     2:06.90 (33.53)
        2:40.76 (33.86)     3:14.91 (34.15)     3:48.98 (34.07)     4:23.52 (34.54)
        4:58.21 (34.69)     5:31.27 (33.06)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Olivia D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  5:03.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mautino, Sarah L          17 Jewish Community-AM  5:01.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:39.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:53.55    9:51.28 FUT     20  
                  26.97       55.95 (28.98)     1:25.49 (29.54)     1:55.02 (29.53)
        2:24.90 (29.88)     2:54.60 (29.70)     3:24.27 (29.67)     3:54.29 (30.02)
        4:23.95 (29.66)     4:53.69 (29.74)     5:23.53 (29.84)     5:53.35 (29.82)
        6:23.10 (29.75)     6:53.16 (30.06)     7:23.01 (29.85)     7:52.76 (29.75)
        8:22.70 (29.94)     8:52.63 (29.93)     9:22.58 (29.95)     9:51.28 (28.70)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:59.71    9:56.62 FUT     17  
                  26.97       56.00 (29.03)     1:25.47 (29.47)     1:55.13 (29.66)
        2:24.92 (29.79)     2:54.81 (29.89)     3:24.82 (30.01)     3:54.84 (30.02)
        4:25.04 (30.20)     4:55.09 (30.05)     5:25.42 (30.33)     5:55.62 (30.20)
        6:26.08 (30.46)     6:56.39 (30.31)     7:26.79 (30.40)     7:57.08 (30.29)
        8:27.41 (30.33)     8:57.70 (30.29)     9:27.70 (30.00)     9:56.62 (28.92)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J     18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:58.73   10:00.46 FUT     16  
                  27.35       56.48 (29.13)     1:26.31 (29.83)     1:56.34 (30.03)
        2:26.47 (30.13)     2:56.47 (30.00)     3:26.61 (30.14)     3:57.04 (30.43)
        4:27.42 (30.38)     4:58.01 (30.59)     5:28.38 (30.37)     5:59.38 (31.00)
        6:29.59 (30.21)     6:59.97 (30.38)     7:30.41 (30.44)     8:00.46 (30.05)
        8:30.70 (30.24)     9:00.83 (30.13)     9:31.18 (30.35)    10:00.46 (29.28)
  4 Hay, Abigail E      15 Peters Township-AM  10:28.83   10:14.84 FUT     15  
                  27.63       57.89 (30.26)     1:28.64 (30.75)     1:59.01 (30.37)
        2:29.81 (30.80)     3:00.79 (30.98)     3:31.93 (31.14)     4:03.01 (31.08)
        4:34.09 (31.08)     5:05.45 (31.36)     5:36.66 (31.21)     6:07.97 (31.31)
        6:39.17 (31.20)     7:10.53 (31.36)     7:41.67 (31.14)     8:12.62 (30.95)
        8:43.32 (30.70)     9:14.44 (31.12)     9:45.19 (30.75)    10:14.84 (29.65)
  5 Redisch, Lena J     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  9:19.19L  10:19.13 FUT     14  
                  27.67       57.27 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.24)     1:57.94 (30.43)
        2:28.61 (30.67)     2:59.58 (30.97)     3:30.72 (31.14)     4:01.72 (31.00)
        4:32.77 (31.05)     5:04.12 (31.35)     5:35.26 (31.14)     6:06.52 (31.26)
        6:38.43 (31.91)     7:09.79 (31.36)     7:41.39 (31.60)     8:13.21 (31.82)
        8:44.78 (31.57)     9:17.05 (32.27)     9:48.60 (31.55)    10:19.13 (30.53)
  6 Kolanowski, Kelly   17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:16.98   10:26.03 QT      13  
                  28.37       59.07 (30.70)     1:30.64 (31.57)     2:02.50 (31.86)
        2:34.47 (31.97)     3:06.10 (31.63)     3:37.94 (31.84)     4:09.37 (31.43)
        4:40.92 (31.55)     5:12.26 (31.34)     5:43.76 (31.50)     6:15.12 (31.36)
        6:46.69 (31.57)     7:18.48 (31.79)     7:49.85 (31.37)     8:21.39 (31.54)
        8:53.13 (31.74)     9:24.57 (31.44)     9:55.96 (31.39)    10:26.03 (30.07)
  7 Campbell, Shannon   15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:23.66   10:26.39 QT      12  
                  27.73       57.41 (29.68)     1:27.61 (30.20)     1:58.53 (30.92)
        2:29.54 (31.01)     3:00.86 (31.32)     3:32.55 (31.69)     4:03.88 (31.33)
        4:35.52 (31.64)     5:07.29 (31.77)     5:39.77 (32.48)     6:12.07 (32.30)
        6:43.59 (31.52)     7:15.35 (31.76)     7:47.02 (31.67)     8:19.55 (32.53)
        8:51.30 (31.75)     9:23.12 (31.82)     9:55.67 (32.55)    10:26.39 (30.72)
  8 Andrews, Madelynne  18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM 17:40.83   10:27.87 QT      11  
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)     1:30.86 (31.66)     2:02.59 (31.73)
        2:34.55 (31.96)     3:06.37 (31.82)     3:38.25 (31.88)     4:09.75 (31.50)
        4:41.23 (31.48)     5:13.16 (31.93)     5:45.22 (32.06)     6:17.13 (31.91)
        6:48.97 (31.84)     7:20.78 (31.81)     7:52.54 (31.76)     8:23.88 (31.34)
        8:55.37 (31.49)     9:26.48 (31.11)     9:57.26 (30.78)    10:27.87 (30.61)
  9 Holstein, Regan M   15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:35.10   10:30.29 QT       9  
                  28.45       58.91 (30.46)     1:30.32 (31.41)     2:02.13 (31.81)
        2:34.02 (31.89)     3:05.64 (31.62)     3:37.21 (31.57)     4:08.97 (31.76)
        4:40.38 (31.41)     5:12.25 (31.87)     5:44.10 (31.85)     6:16.12 (32.02)
        6:48.12 (32.00)     7:19.96 (31.84)     7:51.80 (31.84)     8:23.31 (31.51)
        8:55.05 (31.74)     9:27.00 (31.95)     9:59.13 (32.13)    10:30.29 (31.16)
 10 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:24.72   10:31.11 QT       7  
                  28.25       59.28 (31.03)     1:30.79 (31.51)     2:02.69 (31.90)
        2:34.72 (32.03)     3:06.84 (32.12)     3:38.81 (31.97)     4:10.86 (32.05)
        4:43.02 (32.16)     5:15.08 (32.06)     5:47.16 (32.08)     6:19.03 (31.87)
        6:50.72 (31.69)     7:22.58 (31.86)     7:54.31 (31.73)     8:25.86 (31.55)
        8:57.44 (31.58)     9:29.15 (31.71)    10:00.79 (31.64)    10:31.11 (30.32)
 11 Paras, Pilar        16 Arlington Aquati-PV 10:30.74   10:37.37 QT       6  
                  27.43       58.23 (30.80)     1:29.76 (31.53)     2:01.52 (31.76)
        2:33.58 (32.06)     3:05.50 (31.92)     3:37.52 (32.02)     4:09.86 (32.34)
        4:42.25 (32.39)     5:14.64 (32.39)     5:47.02 (32.38)     6:19.45 (32.43)
        6:52.14 (32.69)     7:24.68 (32.54)     7:56.83 (32.15)     8:29.38 (32.55)
        9:01.55 (32.17)     9:34.05 (32.50)    10:06.12 (32.07)    10:37.37 (31.25)
 12 Martin, Natalie C   14 Arlington Aquati-PV 10:34.03   10:40.47          5  
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)     1:30.42 (31.59)     2:02.80 (32.38)
        2:35.41 (32.61)     3:07.89 (32.48)     3:41.15 (33.26)     4:13.99 (32.84)
        4:46.62 (32.63)     5:19.33 (32.71)     5:51.82 (32.49)     6:24.24 (32.42)
        6:56.87 (32.63)     7:29.16 (32.29)     8:01.48 (32.32)     8:33.96 (32.48)
        9:06.27 (32.31)     9:38.16 (31.89)    10:09.81 (31.65)    10:40.47 (30.66)
 13 Johnson, Kylie M    15 757 Swim-VA         10:29.56   10:40.71          4  
                  28.32       59.23 (30.91)     1:30.77 (31.54)     2:02.66 (31.89)
        2:34.80 (32.14)     3:06.98 (32.18)     3:39.17 (32.19)     4:11.68 (32.51)
        4:43.99 (32.31)     5:16.44 (32.45)     5:49.15 (32.71)     6:21.70 (32.55)
        6:54.53 (32.83)     7:26.96 (32.43)     7:59.73 (32.77)     8:32.46 (32.73)
        9:04.87 (32.41)     9:37.20 (32.33)    10:09.36 (32.16)    10:40.71 (31.35)
 14 Pfeifer, Emily A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:34.46L  10:41.09          3  
                  28.38       59.39 (31.01)     1:30.98 (31.59)     2:02.83 (31.85)
        2:34.65 (31.82)     3:06.67 (32.02)     3:38.76 (32.09)     4:10.87 (32.11)
        4:43.12 (32.25)     5:15.58 (32.46)     5:47.75 (32.17)     6:20.41 (32.66)
        6:53.02 (32.61)     7:25.68 (32.66)     7:58.50 (32.82)     8:31.18 (32.68)
        9:03.93 (32.75)     9:36.59 (32.66)    10:09.38 (32.79)    10:41.09 (31.71)
 15 Sarhan, Leenah H    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:36.75   10:41.60          2  
                  28.09       58.63 (30.54)     1:30.32 (31.69)     2:02.26 (31.94)
        2:34.53 (32.27)     3:07.41 (32.88)     3:39.64 (32.23)     4:11.69 (32.05)
        4:44.22 (32.53)     5:16.78 (32.56)     5:49.53 (32.75)     6:21.95 (32.42)
        6:54.47 (32.52)     7:27.20 (32.73)     7:59.81 (32.61)     8:32.44 (32.63)
        9:05.42 (32.98)     9:37.99 (32.57)    10:10.23 (32.24)    10:41.60 (31.37)
 16 Christinis, Cateri  18 Jewish Community-AM 10:35.36   10:42.45          1  
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:30.78 (31.94)     2:02.85 (32.07)
        2:35.04 (32.19)     3:07.26 (32.22)     3:39.58 (32.32)     4:12.13 (32.55)
        4:44.55 (32.42)     5:17.04 (32.49)     5:49.95 (32.91)     6:22.62 (32.67)
        6:55.17 (32.55)     7:27.96 (32.79)     8:00.92 (32.96)     8:33.87 (32.95)
        9:06.67 (32.80)     9:39.08 (32.41)    10:11.29 (32.21)    10:42.45 (31.16)
 17 Kimbel, Isabella M  14 Coast Guard Blue-VA 17:53.21   10:43.53        
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)     1:32.69 (32.14)     2:05.00 (32.31)
        2:37.48 (32.48)     3:09.84 (32.36)     3:42.47 (32.63)     4:14.94 (32.47)
        4:47.33 (32.39)     5:19.82 (32.49)     5:52.40 (32.58)     6:24.83 (32.43)
        6:57.46 (32.63)     7:29.97 (32.51)     8:02.38 (32.41)     8:34.86 (32.48)
        9:07.34 (32.48)     9:39.57 (32.23)    10:11.73 (32.16)    10:43.53 (31.80)
 18 King, Erica L       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:38.55   10:45.83        
                  28.46       59.73 (31.27)     1:31.60 (31.87)     2:03.86 (32.26)
        2:36.23 (32.37)     3:08.49 (32.26)     3:41.06 (32.57)     4:13.79 (32.73)
        4:46.94 (33.15)     5:20.11 (33.17)     5:53.47 (33.36)     6:26.56 (33.09)
        6:59.54 (32.98)     7:32.02 (32.48)     8:04.44 (32.42)     8:36.56 (32.12)
        9:09.40 (32.84)     9:42.05 (32.65)    10:14.34 (32.29)    10:45.83 (31.49)
 19 McClain, Kaelyn R   14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  9:28.45L  10:55.39        
                  28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)     1:33.22 (32.64)     2:06.19 (32.97)
        2:38.82 (32.63)     3:11.81 (32.99)     3:44.81 (33.00)     4:17.97 (33.16)
        4:51.06 (33.09)     5:24.22 (33.16)     5:57.43 (33.21)     6:30.67 (33.24)
        7:04.46 (33.79)     7:37.78 (33.32)     8:11.54 (33.76)     8:44.69 (33.15)
        9:17.67 (32.98)     9:50.78 (33.11)    10:23.70 (32.92)    10:55.39 (31.69)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Pool Record: @ 15:46.12   2/18/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina         
                17:14.39  FUT Futures LCM
                17:54.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:20.50   16:27.07 FUT     20  
                  26.89       55.88 (28.99)     1:25.23 (29.35)     1:54.65 (29.42)
        2:24.20 (29.55)     2:53.92 (29.72)     3:23.79 (29.87)     3:53.74 (29.95)
        4:23.69 (29.95)     4:53.56 (29.87)     5:23.38 (29.82)     5:53.14 (29.76)
        6:22.79 (29.65)     6:52.61 (29.82)     7:22.52 (29.91)     7:52.43 (29.91)
        8:22.59 (30.16)     8:52.63 (30.04)     9:22.83 (30.20)     9:52.96 (30.13)
       10:23.18 (30.22)    10:53.38 (30.20)    11:23.69 (30.31)    11:53.92 (30.23)
       12:24.21 (30.29)    12:54.60 (30.39)    13:25.10 (30.50)    13:55.50 (30.40)
       14:26.16 (30.66)    14:56.71 (30.55)    15:27.19 (30.48)    15:57.54 (30.35)
       16:27.07 (29.53)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:33.24   16:29.98 FUT     17  
                  27.21       56.17 (28.96)     1:25.53 (29.36)     1:55.24 (29.71)
        2:24.93 (29.69)     2:54.87 (29.94)     3:24.68 (29.81)     3:54.59 (29.91)
        4:24.58 (29.99)     4:54.65 (30.07)     5:24.92 (30.27)     5:55.05 (30.13)
        6:25.15 (30.10)     6:55.50 (30.35)     7:25.80 (30.30)     7:56.19 (30.39)
        8:26.56 (30.37)     8:56.95 (30.39)     9:27.31 (30.36)     9:57.68 (30.37)
       10:27.92 (30.24)    10:58.39 (30.47)    11:28.67 (30.28)    11:58.99 (30.32)
       12:29.38 (30.39)    12:59.78 (30.40)    13:30.21 (30.43)    14:00.54 (30.33)
       14:30.63 (30.09)    15:00.97 (30.34)    15:31.25 (30.28)    16:01.51 (30.26)
       16:29.98 (28.47)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J     18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:38.40   16:40.08 FUT     16  
                  27.20       56.00 (28.80)     1:25.27 (29.27)     1:54.92 (29.65)
        2:24.46 (29.54)     2:54.15 (29.69)     3:23.88 (29.73)     3:53.69 (29.81)
        4:23.76 (30.07)     4:53.89 (30.13)     5:23.86 (29.97)     5:53.86 (30.00)
        6:24.01 (30.15)     6:54.40 (30.39)     7:24.73 (30.33)     7:55.67 (30.94)
        8:26.16 (30.49)     8:56.70 (30.54)     9:27.33 (30.63)     9:58.40 (31.07)
       10:29.15 (30.75)    11:00.05 (30.90)    11:31.25 (31.20)    12:02.35 (31.10)
       12:33.35 (31.00)    13:04.16 (30.81)    13:35.15 (30.99)    14:06.56 (31.41)
       14:37.41 (30.85)    15:08.24 (30.83)    15:39.16 (30.92)    16:09.90 (30.74)
       16:40.08 (30.18)
  4 Lesho, Anastasia    16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:32.47   17:14.38 FUT     15  
                  28.28       58.59 (30.31)     1:29.47 (30.88)     2:00.89 (31.42)
        2:32.41 (31.52)     3:03.94 (31.53)     3:35.32 (31.38)     4:06.93 (31.61)
        4:38.73 (31.80)     5:10.37 (31.64)     5:41.96 (31.59)     6:13.55 (31.59)
        6:45.20 (31.65)     7:16.71 (31.51)     7:48.30 (31.59)     8:19.82 (31.52)
        8:51.44 (31.62)     9:22.95 (31.51)     9:54.48 (31.53)    10:26.09 (31.61)
       10:57.54 (31.45)    11:29.21 (31.67)    12:00.73 (31.52)    12:32.32 (31.59)
       13:03.88 (31.56)    13:35.37 (31.49)    14:06.94 (31.57)    14:38.56 (31.62)
       15:10.02 (31.46)    15:41.55 (31.53)    16:12.92 (31.37)    16:44.28 (31.36)
       17:14.38 (30.10)
  5 Campbell, Shannon   15 Nation's Capital-PV 17:00.07   17:18.34 QT      14  
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)     1:27.36 (30.14)     1:57.74 (30.38)
        2:28.22 (30.48)     2:59.05 (30.83)     3:29.85 (30.80)     4:00.87 (31.02)
        4:32.10 (31.23)     5:03.26 (31.16)     5:34.56 (31.30)     6:06.40 (31.84)
        6:38.00 (31.60)     7:09.71 (31.71)     7:41.53 (31.82)     8:13.56 (32.03)
        8:45.35 (31.79)     9:17.40 (32.05)     9:49.64 (32.24)    10:21.80 (32.16)
       10:53.82 (32.02)    11:25.85 (32.03)    11:57.89 (32.04)    12:30.04 (32.15)
       13:01.98 (31.94)    13:33.98 (32.00)    14:06.21 (32.23)    14:38.58 (32.37)
       15:10.93 (32.35)    15:43.02 (32.09)    16:15.25 (32.23)    16:47.32 (32.07)
       17:18.34 (31.02)
  6 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:11.06   17:26.47 QT      13  
                  28.24       58.79 (30.55)     1:29.98 (31.19)     2:01.28 (31.30)
        2:32.68 (31.40)     3:04.28 (31.60)     3:35.92 (31.64)     4:07.47 (31.55)
        4:39.22 (31.75)     5:10.92 (31.70)     5:42.71 (31.79)     6:14.57 (31.86)
        6:46.40 (31.83)     7:18.35 (31.95)     7:50.48 (32.13)     8:22.48 (32.00)
        8:54.52 (32.04)     9:26.84 (32.32)     9:59.04 (32.20)    10:30.80 (31.76)
       11:02.77 (31.97)    11:35.11 (32.34)    12:07.44 (32.33)    12:39.86 (32.42)
       13:11.71 (31.85)    13:43.67 (31.96)    14:15.68 (32.01)    14:47.87 (32.19)
       15:20.00 (32.13)    15:52.11 (32.11)    16:23.82 (31.71)    16:55.70 (31.88)
       17:26.47 (30.77)
  7 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:49.48   17:29.93 QT      12  
                  27.94       58.17 (30.23)     1:29.57 (31.40)     2:01.02 (31.45)
        2:32.61 (31.59)     3:03.85 (31.24)     3:35.41 (31.56)     4:07.02 (31.61)
        4:38.85 (31.83)     5:10.83 (31.98)     5:42.72 (31.89)     6:14.80 (32.08)
        6:47.23 (32.43)     7:19.66 (32.43)     7:51.92 (32.26)     8:24.15 (32.23)
        8:56.13 (31.98)     9:28.57 (32.44)    10:00.93 (32.36)    10:33.38 (32.45)
       11:05.57 (32.19)    11:37.86 (32.29)    12:10.30 (32.44)    12:42.71 (32.41)
       13:15.02 (32.31)    13:47.18 (32.16)    14:19.28 (32.10)    14:51.95 (32.67)
       15:23.93 (31.98)    15:55.59 (31.66)    16:27.92 (32.33)    17:00.04 (32.12)
       17:29.93 (29.89)
  8 Kimbel, Isabella M  14 Coast Guard Blue-VA 17:53.21   17:30.69 QT      11  
                  29.11     1:00.74 (31.63)     1:32.82 (32.08)     2:05.31 (32.49)
        2:37.65 (32.34)     3:10.07 (32.42)     3:42.24 (32.17)     4:14.73 (32.49)
        4:47.09 (32.36)     5:19.35 (32.26)     5:51.79 (32.44)     6:24.57 (32.78)
        6:56.84 (32.27)     7:29.06 (32.22)     8:01.64 (32.58)     8:34.25 (32.61)
        9:05.98 (31.73)     9:38.07 (32.09)    10:10.28 (32.21)    10:42.26 (31.98)
       11:14.41 (32.15)    11:46.71 (32.30)    12:18.69 (31.98)    12:50.51 (31.82)
       13:22.03 (31.52)    13:54.08 (32.05)    14:25.96 (31.88)    14:57.47 (31.51)
       15:28.51 (31.04)    15:59.76 (31.25)    16:31.15 (31.39)    17:02.68 (31.53)
       17:30.69 (28.01)
  9 Andrews, Madelynne  18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM 17:40.83   17:36.42 QT       9  
                  27.87       58.44 (30.57)     1:29.99 (31.55)     2:01.99 (32.00)
        2:34.05 (32.06)     3:05.80 (31.75)     3:38.10 (32.30)     4:10.84 (32.74)
        4:42.85 (32.01)     5:14.59 (31.74)     5:46.75 (32.16)     6:19.02 (32.27)
        6:51.25 (32.23)     7:23.61 (32.36)     7:56.02 (32.41)     8:28.22 (32.20)
        9:00.49 (32.27)     9:32.67 (32.18)    10:04.92 (32.25)    10:37.13 (32.21)
       11:09.36 (32.23)    11:41.71 (32.35)    12:14.10 (32.39)    12:46.42 (32.32)
       13:18.42 (32.00)    13:50.33 (31.91)    14:22.48 (32.15)    14:54.56 (32.08)
       15:26.90 (32.34)    15:59.50 (32.60)    16:32.13 (32.63)    17:04.49 (32.36)
       17:36.42 (31.93)
 10 Holstein, Regan M   15 Nation's Capital-PV 17:51.32   17:36.67 QT       7  
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)     1:31.82 (31.90)     2:03.86 (32.04)
        2:36.06 (32.20)     3:08.28 (32.22)     3:40.38 (32.10)     4:11.94 (31.56)
        4:43.58 (31.64)     5:15.82 (32.24)     5:48.06 (32.24)     6:20.49 (32.43)
        6:52.86 (32.37)     7:25.03 (32.17)     7:57.24 (32.21)     8:29.20 (31.96)
        9:01.39 (32.19)     9:33.84 (32.45)    10:05.92 (32.08)    10:38.14 (32.22)
       11:10.26 (32.12)    11:42.37 (32.11)    12:14.35 (31.98)    12:46.59 (32.24)
       13:18.91 (32.32)    13:51.17 (32.26)    14:23.46 (32.29)    14:55.69 (32.23)
       15:28.21 (32.52)    16:00.27 (32.06)    16:33.03 (32.76)    17:05.66 (32.63)
       17:36.67 (31.01)
 11 Jirsa, Hannah J     16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  17:53.30   17:41.13 QT       6  
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)     1:31.43 (31.78)     2:03.32 (31.89)
        2:35.14 (31.82)     3:07.17 (32.03)     3:38.99 (31.82)     4:10.84 (31.85)
        4:42.77 (31.93)     5:15.12 (32.35)     5:46.77 (31.65)     6:18.99 (32.22)
        6:51.53 (32.54)     7:23.72 (32.19)     7:56.07 (32.35)     8:28.47 (32.40)
        9:01.33 (32.86)     9:33.92 (32.59)    10:06.40 (32.48)    10:38.74 (32.34)
       11:10.98 (32.24)    11:43.02 (32.04)    12:15.84 (32.82)    12:48.77 (32.93)
       13:21.52 (32.75)    13:54.24 (32.72)    14:26.79 (32.55)    14:59.39 (32.60)
       15:31.94 (32.55)    16:04.48 (32.54)    16:37.11 (32.63)    17:09.34 (32.23)
       17:41.13 (31.79)
 12 Paras, Pilar        16 Arlington Aquati-PV 17:37.05   17:45.40 QT       5  
                  28.22       59.05 (30.83)     1:30.51 (31.46)     2:02.52 (32.01)
        2:34.52 (32.00)     3:06.77 (32.25)     3:38.86 (32.09)     4:10.79 (31.93)
        4:42.77 (31.98)     5:15.02 (32.25)     5:47.26 (32.24)     6:19.62 (32.36)
        6:52.30 (32.68)     7:24.94 (32.64)     7:57.38 (32.44)     8:29.90 (32.52)
        9:02.69 (32.79)     9:35.57 (32.88)    10:07.87 (32.30)    10:40.29 (32.42)
       11:13.39 (33.10)    11:46.41 (33.02)    12:18.92 (32.51)    12:51.62 (32.70)
       13:23.96 (32.34)    13:56.78 (32.82)    14:29.59 (32.81)    15:02.21 (32.62)
       15:35.03 (32.82)    16:07.90 (32.87)    16:40.60 (32.70)    17:13.29 (32.69)
       17:45.40 (32.11)
 13 King, Erica L       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:47.45   17:46.27 QT       4  
                  28.50       59.38 (30.88)     1:30.71 (31.33)     2:02.39 (31.68)
        2:34.28 (31.89)     3:06.34 (32.06)     3:38.53 (32.19)     4:10.76 (32.23)
        4:43.34 (32.58)     5:15.82 (32.48)     5:48.59 (32.77)     6:21.03 (32.44)
        6:53.55 (32.52)     7:26.23 (32.68)     7:58.82 (32.59)     8:31.64 (32.82)
        9:04.16 (32.52)     9:37.00 (32.84)    10:09.86 (32.86)    10:42.75 (32.89)
       11:15.54 (32.79)    11:48.32 (32.78)    12:20.78 (32.46)    12:53.55 (32.77)
       13:25.96 (32.41)    13:58.84 (32.88)    14:31.01 (32.17)    15:03.67 (32.66)
       15:36.53 (32.86)    16:09.14 (32.61)    16:42.00 (32.86)    17:14.47 (32.47)
       17:46.27 (31.80)
 14 Brooks, Ellen M     15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD 10:21.79   17:46.33 QT       3  
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)     1:34.13 (32.93)     2:07.10 (32.97)
        2:40.32 (33.22)     3:13.44 (33.12)     3:46.31 (32.87)     4:18.69 (32.38)
        4:51.39 (32.70)     5:23.81 (32.42)     5:56.56 (32.75)     6:28.98 (32.42)
        7:01.42 (32.44)     7:33.77 (32.35)     8:06.32 (32.55)     8:38.60 (32.28)
        9:10.93 (32.33)     9:43.23 (32.30)    10:15.91 (32.68)    10:48.66 (32.75)
       11:21.09 (32.43)    11:53.59 (32.50)    12:26.25 (32.66)    12:58.47 (32.22)
       13:31.14 (32.67)    14:03.57 (32.43)    14:35.82 (32.25)    15:08.00 (32.18)
       15:40.68 (32.68)    16:12.92 (32.24)    16:44.53 (31.61)    17:16.50 (31.97)
       17:46.33 (29.83)
 15 Johnson, Kylie M    15 757 Swim-VA         17:28.07   17:49.08 QT       2  
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.45 (31.47)     2:02.37 (31.92)
        2:34.49 (32.12)     3:06.74 (32.25)     3:39.05 (32.31)     4:11.32 (32.27)
        4:43.50 (32.18)     5:15.85 (32.35)     5:48.50 (32.65)     6:21.08 (32.58)
        6:53.92 (32.84)     7:26.87 (32.95)     7:59.68 (32.81)     8:32.59 (32.91)
        9:05.43 (32.84)     9:38.30 (32.87)    10:11.34 (33.04)    10:44.02 (32.68)
       11:16.77 (32.75)    11:49.41 (32.64)    12:22.34 (32.93)    12:55.17 (32.83)
       13:27.97 (32.80)    14:01.02 (33.05)    14:34.18 (33.16)    15:07.22 (33.04)
       15:40.03 (32.81)    16:12.59 (32.56)    16:45.05 (32.46)    17:17.29 (32.24)
       17:49.08 (31.79)
 16 Baker, Sierra R     16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:32.98   17:55.50          1  
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)     1:31.83 (31.86)     2:04.21 (32.38)
        2:36.82 (32.61)     3:09.31 (32.49)     3:42.02 (32.71)     4:14.82 (32.80)
        4:47.62 (32.80)     5:20.52 (32.90)     5:53.45 (32.93)     6:26.21 (32.76)
        6:59.05 (32.84)     7:32.01 (32.96)     8:04.73 (32.72)     8:37.79 (33.06)
        9:10.94 (33.15)     9:43.96 (33.02)    10:16.88 (32.92)    10:50.14 (33.26)
       11:23.26 (33.12)    11:56.08 (32.82)    12:28.84 (32.76)    13:01.40 (32.56)
       13:34.22 (32.82)    14:07.15 (32.93)    14:40.03 (32.88)    15:12.92 (32.89)
       15:45.73 (32.81)    16:18.50 (32.77)    16:51.34 (32.84)    17:23.73 (32.39)
       17:55.50 (31.77)
 17 Martin, Natalie C   14 Arlington Aquati-PV 17:37.64   18:01.99        
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.23 (32.18)     2:04.74 (32.51)
        2:37.03 (32.29)     3:09.80 (32.77)     3:42.53 (32.73)     4:15.22 (32.69)
        4:48.30 (33.08)     5:21.52 (33.22)     5:54.39 (32.87)     6:27.46 (33.07)
        7:00.58 (33.12)     7:33.83 (33.25)     8:07.06 (33.23)     8:39.96 (32.90)
        9:12.81 (32.85)     9:45.74 (32.93)    10:19.24 (33.50)    10:51.93 (32.69)
       11:24.93 (33.00)    11:57.48 (32.55)    12:30.39 (32.91)    13:03.74 (33.35)
       13:36.85 (33.11)    14:10.31 (33.46)    14:43.83 (33.52)    15:17.45 (33.62)
       15:50.73 (33.28)    16:24.54 (33.81)    16:57.61 (33.07)    17:30.70 (33.09)
       18:01.99 (31.29)
 18 McClain, Kaelyn R   14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM 18:05.46L  18:17.51        
                  28.70     1:00.68 (31.98)     1:33.36 (32.68)     2:06.05 (32.69)
        2:39.17 (33.12)     3:11.88 (32.71)     3:44.88 (33.00)     4:18.18 (33.30)
        4:51.36 (33.18)     5:24.71 (33.35)     5:58.10 (33.39)     6:31.63 (33.53)
        7:05.10 (33.47)     7:38.52 (33.42)     8:11.71 (33.19)     8:45.10 (33.39)
        9:18.72 (33.62)     9:51.98 (33.26)    10:25.38 (33.40)    10:59.05 (33.67)
       11:32.62 (33.57)    12:06.51 (33.89)    12:40.33 (33.82)    13:13.93 (33.60)
       13:47.82 (33.89)    14:21.65 (33.83)    14:55.47 (33.82)    15:29.47 (34.00)
       16:03.51 (34.04)    16:37.58 (34.07)    17:11.56 (33.98)    17:45.24 (33.68)
       18:17.51 (32.27)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan S   16 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.52      54.90 FUT     20  
                  27.02       54.90 (27.88)                                        
  2 Vereb, Joelle K     17 757 Swim-VA            57.05      55.10 FUT     17  
                  26.55       55.10 (28.55)                                        
  3 Vannetta, Alyssa A  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.10      55.78 FUT     16  
                  27.32       55.78 (28.46)                                        
  4 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.40      56.09 FUT     15  
                  27.42       56.09 (28.67)                                        
  5 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.65      56.58 FUT     14  
                  27.60       56.58 (28.98)                                        
  6 Siddoway, Karen A   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.24      56.81 FUT     13  
                  28.07       56.81 (28.74)                                        
  7 Baker, Sonora W     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.38      56.90 FUT     12  
                  27.55       56.90 (29.35)                                        
  8 Cotter, Theresa J   20 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.55      57.05 FUT     11  
                  27.89       57.05 (29.16)                                        
  9 Matheny, Abigail C  17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.52      57.58 FUT      9  
                  28.11       57.58 (29.47)                                        
 10 Greeves, Jacquelin  16 Monocacy AC-MD         57.44      57.81 FUT      7  
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kelly, Lauren A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.59      56.92 FUT      6  
                  27.58       56.92 (29.34)                                        
 12 Korotovskikh, Dana  15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.80      57.22 FUT      5  
                  28.23       57.22 (28.99)                                        
 13 Laporte, Madeline   16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.56      57.61 FUT      4  
                  27.92       57.61 (29.69)                                        
 14 Morello, Madeline   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.57      57.76 FUT      3  
                  27.68       57.76 (30.08)                                        
 15 Lersch, Maeve M     17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.74      57.89 FUT      2  
                  27.83       57.89 (30.06)                                        
 16 Park, Alaina V      16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    57.77      58.10 FUT      1  
                  27.73       58.10 (30.37)                                        
 17 Kesselring, Kassan  15 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.62      58.14 FUT    
                  28.21       58.14 (29.93)                                        
 18 Beale, Natalie L    23 BAAC-MD                57.74      58.44 FUT    
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Hope W    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.79      58.47 FUT    
                  28.86       58.47 (29.61)                                        
 20 Livingston, Olivia  15 Jewish Community-AM    57.86      58.61 QT     
                  28.45       58.61 (30.16)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kucsan, Natalie R   17 Monocacy AC-MD         57.93      56.47 FUT    
                  27.50       56.47 (28.97)                                        
 22 Hall, Paige E       13 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.09      57.91 FUT    
                  28.18       57.91 (29.73)                                        
 23 Ross, Leia          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.23      57.95 FUT    
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)                                        
 24 Buechler, Jordan N  14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.32      57.98 FUT    
                  28.30       57.98 (29.68)                                        
 25 Mautino, Sarah L    17 Jewish Community-AM    58.47      58.24 FUT    
                  28.19       58.24 (30.05)                                        
 26 Holstein, Regan M   15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.47      58.29 FUT    
                  28.62       58.29 (29.67)                                        
 27 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.36      58.40 FUT    
                  28.40       58.40 (30.00)                                        
 28 Drumm, Megan P      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.04      58.64 QT     
                  28.34       58.64 (30.30)                                        
 29 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.54      58.85 QT     
                  28.31       58.85 (30.54)                                        
 30 Tiskus, Ellie A     15 Jewish Community-AM    58.46      59.89        
                  28.94       59.89 (30.95)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.65   2/17/2012 Sabrina Benson, Virginia Tech                
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.22      55.52 qFUT   
                  27.32       55.52 (28.20)                                        
  2 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.56      56.65 qFUT   
                  27.79       56.65 (28.86)                                        
  3 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757 Swim-VA            55.03      57.05 qFUT   
                  27.83       57.05 (29.22)                                        
  4 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.40      57.10 qFUT   
                  27.99       57.10 (29.11)                                        
  5 Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    59.23      57.24 qFUT   
                  28.13       57.24 (29.11)                                        
  6 Baker, Sonora W           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.83      57.38 qFUT   
  7 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.02      57.40 qFUT   
                  28.06       57.40 (29.34)                                        
  8 Greeves, Jacqueline M     16 Monocacy AC-MD         56.19      57.44 qFUT   
                  27.76       57.44 (29.68)                                        
  9 Matheny, Abigail C        17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.73      57.52 qFUT   
                  28.08       57.52 (29.44)                                        
 10 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.30      57.55 qFUT   
                  28.24       57.55 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Laporte, Madeline A       16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.26      57.56 qFUT   
                  27.99       57.56 (29.57)                                        
 12 Morello, Madeline J       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.91      57.57 qFUT   
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)                                        
 13 Kelly, Lauren A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.71      57.59 qFUT   
                  27.71       57.59 (29.88)                                        
 14 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.64      57.62 qFUT   
                  28.21       57.62 (29.41)                                        
 15 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                57.05      57.74 qFUT   
                  28.28       57.74 (29.46)                                        
 15 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.47      57.74 qFUT   
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
 17 Park, Alaina V            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    57.75      57.77 qFUT   
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Hope W          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.28      57.79 qFUT   
                  28.39       57.79 (29.40)                                        
 19 Korotovskikh, Dana        15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.35      57.80 qFUT   
                  28.23       57.80 (29.57)                                        
 20 Livingston, Olivia M      15 Jewish Community-AM    59.56      57.86 qFUT   
                  28.37       57.86 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kucsan, Natalie R         17 Monocacy AC-MD         56.73      57.93 qFUT   
                  28.04       57.93 (29.89)                                        
 22 Drumm, Megan P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.39      58.04 qFUT   
                  28.10       58.04 (29.94)                                        
 23 Hall, Paige E             13 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.37      58.09 qFUT   
                  28.47       58.09 (29.62)                                        
 24 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.48      58.23 qFUT   
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)                                        
 25 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.30      58.32 qFUT   
                  28.41       58.32 (29.91)                                        
 26 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.19      58.36 qFUT   
                  28.67       58.36 (29.69)                                        
 27 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Jewish Community-AM    58.30      58.46 qFUT   
                  28.53       58.46 (29.93)                                        
 28 Mautino, Sarah L          17 Jewish Community-AM    55.78      58.47 qFUT   
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)                                        
 28 Holstein, Regan M         15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.09      58.47 qFUT   
                  29.00       58.47 (29.47)                                        
 30 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C      14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.61      58.54 qQT    
                  28.25       58.54 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Puskar-Beckett, Alexandr  18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.08      58.58 QT     
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)                                        
 32 Ward, Trinity M           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.30      58.69 QT     
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carter, Camryn B          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.32      58.73 QT     
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)                                        
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.30      58.81 QT     
                  28.68       58.81 (30.13)                                        
 35 Jungers, Megan K          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.05      58.90 QT     
                  28.45       58.90 (30.45)                                        
 36 Tosten, Sierra B          15 Hagerstown YMCA-MD     59.23      58.95 QT     
                  28.54       58.95 (30.41)                                        
 37 Borjigin, Moshelle        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.54      58.99 QT     
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
 37 Magness, Brenna G         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.73      58.99 QT     
                  28.73       58.99 (30.26)                                        
 39 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.02      59.01 QT     
                  28.81       59.01 (30.20)                                        
 40 Pearson, Ashley N         17 Rappahannock Are-VA    57.86      59.13 QT     
                  28.65       59.13 (30.48)                                        
 41 Mastropaolo, Megan P      16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.64      59.28 QT     
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)                                        
 42 Bergthold, Haley R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.70      59.35        
                  28.52       59.35 (30.83)                                        
 43 Farling, Peri L           16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.57      59.41        
                  28.89       59.41 (30.52)                                        
 44 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.16      59.42        
                  28.90       59.42 (30.52)                                        
 45 Frick, Madeline E         14 Calvert Aquatics-MD    58.90      59.44        
                  29.31       59.44 (30.13)                                        
 46 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757 Swim-VA            58.84      59.51        
                  28.52       59.51 (30.99)                                        
 47 Larson, Abigail R         17 757 Swim-VA            58.13      59.61        
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
 48 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.04      59.64        
                  29.05       59.64 (30.59)                                        
 49 Atkins, Sydney N          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.88      59.69        
                  29.03       59.69 (30.66)                                        
 49 McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.13      59.69        
                  29.02       59.69 (30.67)                                        
 51 Wantz, Justine M          18 Frederick Area S-MD    58.47      59.74        
                  29.05       59.74 (30.69)                                        
 51 Pattison, Meghan E        15 Monocacy AC-MD         59.59      59.74        
                  29.17       59.74 (30.57)                                        
 51 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                58.74      59.74        
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)                                        
 54 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.55      59.76        
                  29.40       59.76 (30.36)                                        
 55 Connors, Lauren C         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.80      59.82        
                  29.06       59.82 (30.76)                                        
 55 Graham, Kayla P           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:00.60      59.82        
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)                                        
 57 Klein, Emma J             18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.76      59.92        
                  28.90       59.92 (31.02)                                        
 58 Wilson, Hallie M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.21      59.95        
                  29.18       59.95 (30.77)                                        
 59 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.70      59.96        
                  28.82       59.96 (31.14)                                        
 59 Lee, Alexis C             13 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.99      59.96        
                  29.39       59.96 (30.57)                                        
 61 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA        58.70      59.97        
                  29.36       59.97 (30.61)                                        
 62 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.64    1:00.08        
                  29.25     1:00.08 (30.83)                                        
 63 Kapoor, Manisha N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.34    1:00.09        
                  29.48     1:00.09 (30.61)                                        
 64 Cole, Natalie M           17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.19    1:00.18        
                  29.23     1:00.18 (30.95)                                        
 65 Champagne, Natalie R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.44    1:00.21        
                  29.55     1:00.21 (30.66)                                        
 66 Curry, Grace C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.23    1:00.25        
                  28.83     1:00.25 (31.42)                                        
 67 Sharkey, Grace H          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.18    1:00.28        
                  29.01     1:00.28 (31.27)                                        
 68 Hofmann, Katharine E      17 Battlefield Area-VA    58.08    1:00.32        
                  29.02     1:00.32 (31.30)                                        
 69 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA    59.62    1:00.39        
                  29.43     1:00.39 (30.96)                                        
 70 Looper, Julia M           14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.37    1:00.41        
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)                                        
 71 Schlosser, Emily N        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.75    1:00.43        
                  29.51     1:00.43 (30.92)                                        
 72 Duncan, Sophie C          13 The Capitol Sea-PV     59.42    1:00.64        
                  29.63     1:00.64 (31.01)                                        
 73 Morrissey, Emily P        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    58.49    1:00.67        
                  29.30     1:00.67 (31.37)                                        
 74 Bousum, Grace D           14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.09    1:00.68        
                  29.26     1:00.68 (31.42)                                        
 75 Schone, Isabel A          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.97    1:00.85        
                  29.70     1:00.85 (31.15)                                        
 76 Westrick, Zoe J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.32    1:00.86        
                  29.99     1:00.86 (30.87)                                        
 77 Gallion, Emily C          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.77    1:00.87        
                  29.91     1:00.87 (30.96)                                        
 78 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757 Swim-VA          1:04.82    1:00.99        
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)                                        
 79 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM      59.56    1:01.03        
                  29.46     1:01.03 (31.57)                                        
 80 Graham, Emma A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.78    1:01.15        
                  29.37     1:01.15 (31.78)                                        
 81 Brown, Anna M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.56    1:01.25        
                  29.51     1:01.25 (31.74)                                        
 82 Cosgrove, Maureen A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.28    1:01.44        
                  29.62     1:01.44 (31.82)                                        
 83 McGrath, Olivia B         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.30    1:01.56        
                  29.61     1:01.56 (31.95)                                        
 84 Dorish, Madeline E        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.54    1:01.74        
                  30.15     1:01.74 (31.59)                                        
 85 Euker, Moira E            15 Rappahannock Are-VA    58.91    1:01.93        
                  29.66     1:01.93 (32.27)                                        
 86 Dunn, Caroline M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.72    1:02.26        
                  29.75     1:02.26 (32.51)                                        
 87 Thompson, Gabriela R      16 Unattached-VA        1:00.75    1:02.39        
                  30.15     1:02.39 (32.24)                                        
 88 Kelly, Kylie S            15 Frederick Area S-MD  1:01.99    1:02.54        
                  30.17     1:02.54 (32.37)                                        
 89 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.91    1:03.62        
                  30.94     1:03.62 (32.68)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan S   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.62    1:57.48 FUT     20  
                  27.83       57.40 (29.57)     1:27.39 (29.99)     1:57.48 (30.09)
  2 Cotter, Theresa J   20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:01.69    2:00.66 FUT     17  
                  28.65       58.85 (30.20)     1:29.57 (30.72)     2:00.66 (31.09)
  3 Vannetta, Alyssa A  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:03.53    2:01.28 FUT     16  
                  28.57       59.43 (30.86)     1:30.53 (31.10)     2:01.28 (30.75)
  4 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.31    2:02.00 FUT     15  
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)     1:31.22 (31.40)     2:02.00 (30.78)
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:04.22    2:02.39 FUT     14  
                  29.05       59.73 (30.68)     1:30.84 (31.11)     2:02.39 (31.55)
  6 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.26    2:03.10 FUT     13  
                  28.54       59.55 (31.01)     1:31.57 (32.02)     2:03.10 (31.53)
  7 Kelly, Lauren A     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.85    2:03.69 FUT     12  
                  28.78     1:00.03 (31.25)     1:31.70 (31.67)     2:03.69 (31.99)
  8 Hay, Abigail E      15 Peters Township-AM   2:04.94    2:04.22 FUT     11  
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)     1:32.89 (32.17)     2:04.22 (31.33)
  9 Holstein, Regan M   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.72    2:04.81 FUT      9  
                  28.79       59.86 (31.07)     1:32.59 (32.73)     2:04.81 (32.22)
 10 Baker, Sonora W     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.36    2:06.21 QT       7  
                  28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:32.94 (33.00)     2:06.21 (33.27)
B - Final
 11 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.94    2:05.16 FUT      6  
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)     1:32.53 (32.01)     2:05.16 (32.63)
 12 Drumm, Megan P      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.21    2:05.36 FUT      5  
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)     1:33.80 (32.60)     2:05.36 (31.56)
 13 McGovern, Clare K   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.04    2:05.90 QT       4  
                  29.67     1:00.79 (31.12)     1:33.19 (32.40)     2:05.90 (32.71)
 14 Magness, Brenna G   15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.30    2:05.95 QT       3  
                  29.65     1:00.82 (31.17)     1:33.12 (32.30)     2:05.95 (32.83)
 15 Ross, Leia          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.94    2:06.01 QT       2  
                  29.42     1:01.23 (31.81)     1:33.17 (31.94)     2:06.01 (32.84)
 16 Borjigin, Moshelle  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.37    2:06.28 QT       1  
                  29.63     1:01.58 (31.95)     1:33.86 (32.28)     2:06.28 (32.42)
 17 Wallace, Maggie M   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.92    2:06.82 QT     
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)     1:33.87 (33.63)     2:06.82 (32.95)
 18 Buechler, Jordan N  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.28    2:08.28 QT     
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)     1:34.86 (32.99)     2:08.28 (33.42)
 19 McCulla, Elizabeth  17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.35    2:08.46 QT     
                  30.12     1:02.68 (32.56)     1:35.78 (33.10)     2:08.46 (32.68)
 20 Reynolds, Hope W    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.16    2:10.93        
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)     1:36.76 (33.88)     2:10.93 (34.17)
C - Final
 21 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:07.57    2:06.41 QT     
                  29.20     1:01.27 (32.07)     1:33.75 (32.48)     2:06.41 (32.66)
 22 Looper, Julia M     14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:08.05    2:06.75 QT     
                  30.51     1:02.73 (32.22)     1:35.06 (32.33)     2:06.75 (31.69)
 23 Hall, Paige E       13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.41    2:06.86 QT     
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:34.63 (32.84)     2:06.86 (32.23)
 24 Frick, Madeline E   14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:07.44    2:07.26 QT     
                  29.95     1:01.86 (31.91)     1:34.86 (33.00)     2:07.26 (32.40)
 25 Tomlin, Rainna M    16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:07.53    2:07.72 QT     
                  30.75     1:02.79 (32.04)     1:35.09 (32.30)     2:07.72 (32.63)
 26 Tosten, Sierra B    15 Hagerstown YMCA-MD   2:08.06    2:08.32 QT     
                  29.34     1:01.28 (31.94)     1:34.64 (33.36)     2:08.32 (33.68)
 27 Schone, Isabel A    14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.36    2:08.68 QT     
                  30.58     1:02.81 (32.23)     1:35.85 (33.04)     2:08.68 (32.83)
 28 Champagne, Natalie  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.69    2:09.39        
                  29.93     1:02.27 (32.34)     1:35.98 (33.71)     2:09.39 (33.41)
 29 Keating, Bronwyn T  17 Dig Swimming-VA      2:08.48    2:09.47        
                  30.45     1:03.06 (32.61)     1:36.61 (33.55)     2:09.47 (32.86)
 30 Mastropaolo, Megan  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.26    2:10.02        
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:36.22 (33.80)     2:10.02 (33.80)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.66    1:59.62 qFUT   
                  27.81       57.37 (29.56)     1:28.31 (30.94)     1:59.62 (31.31)
  2 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:02.93    2:01.69 qFUT   
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)     1:30.79 (30.96)     2:01.69 (30.90)
  3 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.86    2:02.31 qFUT   
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)     1:31.78 (31.40)     2:02.31 (30.53)
  4 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:01.94    2:03.53 qFUT   
                  29.33     1:00.42 (31.09)     1:32.09 (31.67)     2:03.53 (31.44)
  5 Matheny, Abigail C        17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:03.07    2:04.22 qFUT   
                  29.67     1:00.97 (31.30)     1:32.35 (31.38)     2:04.22 (31.87)
  6 Baker, Sonora W           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:00.19    2:04.36 qFUT   
                  29.02     1:00.16 (31.14)     1:32.09 (31.93)     2:04.36 (32.27)
  7 Hay, Abigail E            15 Peters Township-AM   2:03.79    2:04.94 qFUT   
                  28.75     1:00.17 (31.42)     1:32.70 (32.53)     2:04.94 (32.24)
  8 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.86    2:05.26 qFUT   
                  28.97     1:00.16 (31.19)     1:32.25 (32.09)     2:05.26 (33.01)
  9 Holstein, Regan M         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.14    2:05.72 qFUT   
                  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)     1:33.38 (32.18)     2:05.72 (32.34)
 10 Kelly, Lauren A           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.95    2:05.85 qQT    
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)     1:33.59 (32.29)     2:05.85 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.69    2:05.94 qQT    
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)     1:33.77 (32.24)     2:05.94 (32.17)
 12 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.56    2:06.04 qQT    
                  29.91     1:01.02 (31.11)     1:33.40 (32.38)     2:06.04 (32.64)
 13 Drumm, Megan P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:03.07    2:06.21 qQT    
                  29.48     1:01.35 (31.87)     1:34.13 (32.78)     2:06.21 (32.08)
 14 Magness, Brenna G         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.31    2:06.30 qQT    
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)     1:33.93 (32.42)     2:06.30 (32.37)
 15 Borjigin, Moshelle        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.93    2:06.37 qQT    
                  30.12     1:01.66 (31.54)     1:33.78 (32.12)     2:06.37 (32.59)
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:06.71    2:06.39 qQT    
                  30.17     1:02.07 (31.90)     1:34.20 (32.13)     2:06.39 (32.19)
 17 Wallace, Maggie M         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.99    2:06.92 qQT    
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:33.88 (33.02)     2:06.92 (33.04)
 18 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.15    2:06.94 qQT    
                  29.35     1:00.36 (31.01)     1:33.16 (32.80)     2:06.94 (33.78)
 19 Reynolds, Hope W          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.03    2:07.16 qQT    
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.60 (32.76)     2:07.16 (32.56)
 20 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.92    2:07.28 qQT    
                  29.95     1:02.45 (32.50)     1:35.33 (32.88)     2:07.28 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.06    2:07.35 qQT    
                  29.89     1:02.09 (32.20)     1:34.64 (32.55)     2:07.35 (32.71)
 22 Hall, Paige E             13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.63    2:07.41 qQT    
                  30.40     1:02.86 (32.46)     1:35.59 (32.73)     2:07.41 (31.82)
 23 Frick, Madeline E         14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:08.38    2:07.44 qQT    
                  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)     1:34.97 (33.00)     2:07.44 (32.47)
 24 Tomlin, Rainna M          16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:06.29    2:07.53 qQT    
                  30.49     1:02.15 (31.66)     1:34.64 (32.49)     2:07.53 (32.89)
 25 Duncan, Sophie C          13 The Capitol Sea-PV   2:07.04    2:07.54 qQT    
                  30.67     1:02.78 (32.11)     1:35.29 (32.51)     2:07.54 (32.25)
 26 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.67    2:07.57 qQT    
                  29.90     1:02.68 (32.78)     1:35.16 (32.48)     2:07.57 (32.41)
 27 Lee, Alexis C             13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.29    2:07.82 qQT    
                  29.82     1:02.20 (32.38)     1:35.42 (33.22)     2:07.82 (32.40)
 28 Looper, Julia M           14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:06.26    2:08.05 qQT    
                  30.28     1:02.21 (31.93)     1:35.03 (32.82)     2:08.05 (33.02)
 29 Tosten, Sierra B          15 Hagerstown YMCA-MD   2:08.40    2:08.06 qQT    
                  29.53     1:01.14 (31.61)     1:34.56 (33.42)     2:08.06 (33.50)
 30 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD              2:06.68    2:08.11 qQT    
                  29.98     1:02.22 (32.24)     1:35.44 (33.22)     2:08.11 (32.67)
 30 Atkins, Sydney N          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.99    2:08.11 qQT    
                  30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)     1:35.39 (33.03)     2:08.11 (32.72)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Mastropaolo, Megan P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.70    2:08.26 QT     
                  29.97     1:02.16 (32.19)     1:35.09 (32.93)     2:08.26 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schone, Isabel A          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.28    2:08.36 QT     
                  30.10     1:01.88 (31.78)     1:35.08 (33.20)     2:08.36 (33.28)
 34 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 Dig Swimming-VA      2:08.46    2:08.48 QT     
                  30.33     1:02.30 (31.97)     1:35.53 (33.23)     2:08.48 (32.95)
 35 Champagne, Natalie R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.91    2:08.69 QT     
                  29.75     1:01.89 (32.14)     1:35.64 (33.75)     2:08.69 (33.05)
 36 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.62    2:08.77 QT     
                  30.52     1:02.82 (32.30)     1:35.86 (33.04)     2:08.77 (32.91)
 37 Klein, Emma J             18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.50    2:08.85 QT     
                  29.91     1:02.46 (32.55)     1:35.45 (32.99)     2:08.85 (33.40)
 38 Bergthold, Haley R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.17    2:09.02 QT     
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)     1:36.00 (33.37)     2:09.02 (33.02)
 39 Mautino, Sarah L          17 Jewish Community-AM  2:08.82    2:09.14        
                  30.28     1:02.80 (32.52)     1:36.07 (33.27)     2:09.14 (33.07)
 40 Nunan, Amanda J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.64    2:09.30        
                  30.63     1:03.36 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.43)     2:09.30 (32.51)
 41 Schlosser, Emily N        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.90    2:09.53        
                  30.33     1:02.75 (32.42)     1:36.15 (33.40)     2:09.53 (33.38)
 42 Morrissey, Emily P        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:07.39    2:09.56        
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)     1:35.79 (33.99)     2:09.56 (33.77)
 43 Wantz, Justine M          18 Frederick Area S-MD  2:07.55    2:09.68        
                  29.70     1:01.94 (32.24)     1:35.86 (33.92)     2:09.68 (33.82)
 44 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:09.08    2:09.81        
                  30.61     1:03.34 (32.73)     1:37.23 (33.89)     2:09.81 (32.58)
 45 Bonnett, Bailey A         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.43    2:09.97        
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:36.80 (33.81)     2:09.97 (33.17)
 46 Korotovskikh, Dana        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.94    2:10.04        
                  30.03     1:02.42 (32.39)     1:35.83 (33.41)     2:10.04 (34.21)
 47 Kapoor, Manisha N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.97    2:10.08        
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)     1:36.58 (33.69)     2:10.08 (33.50)
 48 Park, Alaina V            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:06.92    2:10.18        
                  28.93     1:01.40 (32.47)     1:35.85 (34.45)     2:10.18 (34.33)
 49 Goldberg, Liza A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.48    2:10.23        
                  30.17     1:02.56 (32.39)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.23 (33.90)
 50 Sharkey, Grace H          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:07.06    2:10.84        
                  30.34     1:03.09 (32.75)     1:36.86 (33.77)     2:10.84 (33.98)
 51 Farling, Peri L           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.87    2:11.05        
                  30.23     1:02.88 (32.65)     1:37.04 (34.16)     2:11.05 (34.01)
 52 Hofmann, Katharine E      17 Battlefield Area-VA  2:05.80    2:11.18        
                  30.10     1:02.91 (32.81)     1:36.87 (33.96)     2:11.18 (34.31)
 53 Shi, Margaret H           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.48    2:11.41        
                  31.02     1:04.49 (33.47)     1:38.02 (33.53)     2:11.41 (33.39)
 54 Pattison, Meghan E        15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:07.86    2:11.54        
                  31.27     1:04.41 (33.14)     1:37.90 (33.49)     2:11.54 (33.64)
 55 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.71    2:11.60        
                  30.64     1:03.43 (32.79)     1:37.40 (33.97)     2:11.60 (34.20)
 56 Oehler, Morgan A          16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:10.15    2:11.73        
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)     1:38.72 (34.03)     2:11.73 (33.01)
 57 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.01    2:11.81        
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)     1:38.55 (34.33)     2:11.81 (33.26)
 58 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:09.00    2:12.11        
                  31.04     1:03.73 (32.69)     1:37.96 (34.23)     2:12.11 (34.15)
 59 Curry, Grace C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.19    2:12.18        
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)     1:37.20 (34.48)     2:12.18 (34.98)
 60 Cosgrove, Maureen A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.46    2:12.70        
                  30.21     1:02.91 (32.70)     1:37.64 (34.73)     2:12.70 (35.06)
 61 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:08.33    2:13.02        
                  30.85     1:04.65 (33.80)     1:39.01 (34.36)     2:13.02 (34.01)
 62 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.87    2:13.14        
                  30.87     1:04.73 (33.86)     1:39.10 (34.37)     2:13.14 (34.04)
 63 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757 Swim-VA          2:13.06    2:13.38        
                  30.34     1:04.41 (34.07)     1:39.19 (34.78)     2:13.38 (34.19)
 64 Marlin, Erika A           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.50    2:13.54        
                  32.04     1:05.13 (33.09)     1:39.26 (34.13)     2:13.54 (34.28)
 65 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.74    2:13.76        
                  31.54     1:04.80 (33.26)     1:39.34 (34.54)     2:13.76 (34.42)
 66 Schere, Yvonne A          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:09.84    2:14.12        
                  31.88     1:05.32 (33.44)     1:39.55 (34.23)     2:14.12 (34.57)
 67 Gallion, Emily C          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.20    2:14.15        
                  30.67     1:04.22 (33.55)     1:39.36 (35.14)     2:14.15 (34.79)
 68 Thompson, Gabriela R      16 Unattached-VA        2:08.89    2:14.74        
                  31.73     1:05.34 (33.61)     1:40.14 (34.80)     2:14.74 (34.60)
 69 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              2:12.08    2:14.80        
                  31.18     1:04.92 (33.74)     1:39.98 (35.06)     2:14.80 (34.82)
 70 Graham, Emma A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.28    2:14.82        
                  30.43     1:04.42 (33.99)     1:39.53 (35.11)     2:14.82 (35.29)
 71 Kelly, Kylie S            15 Frederick Area S-MD  2:13.79    2:14.84        
                  31.31     1:05.05 (33.74)     1:40.07 (35.02)     2:14.84 (34.77)
 72 Cole, Natalie M           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.80    2:14.93        
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:40.05 (34.88)     2:14.93 (34.88)
 73 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757 Swim-VA          2:12.19    2:17.43        
                  29.75     1:03.87 (34.12)     1:40.31 (36.44)     2:17.43 (37.12)
 74 Burkhardt, Grace A        16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:08.93    2:17.60        
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)     1:41.56 (36.31)     2:17.60 (36.04)
 75 Dunn, Caroline M          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.24    2:17.61        
                  31.91     1:06.81 (34.90)     1:42.42 (35.61)     2:17.61 (35.19)
 -- Puskar-Beckett, Alexandr  18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD              1:59.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heath  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:03.37    1:01.86 FUT     20  
                  29.17     1:01.86 (32.69)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.28    1:01.95 FUT     17  
                  29.18     1:01.95 (32.77)                                        
  3 Bonnett, Bailey A   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.64    1:02.12 FUT     16  
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)                                        
  4 Vereb, Joelle K     17 757 Swim-VA          1:02.51    1:02.15 FUT     15  
                  29.16     1:02.15 (32.99)                                        
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.31    1:03.71 FUT     14  
                  30.39     1:03.71 (33.32)                                        
  6 Dorish, Madeline E  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:04.75    1:04.30 FUT     13  
                  30.55     1:04.30 (33.75)                                        
  7 Masterson, Olivia   15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.36    1:04.87 FUT     12  
                  30.24     1:04.87 (34.63)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Brooke   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.01    1:04.88 FUT     11  
                  30.60     1:04.88 (34.28)                                        
  9 Cole, Natalie M     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.84    1:04.94 FUT      9  
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)                                        
 10 Miller, Naomee C    15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:05.19    1:04.96 FUT      7  
                  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)                                        
B - Final
 11 Younts, Rebecca G   18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.27    1:04.35 FUT      6  
                  30.51     1:04.35 (33.84)                                        
 12 Barry, Jasmine L    14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:05.81    1:04.87 FUT      5  
                  30.32     1:04.87 (34.55)                                        
 13 McCoy, Lillian K    17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:06.37    1:05.13 FUT      4  
                  30.21     1:05.13 (34.92)                                        
 14 Zindler, Abigail K  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.23    1:05.91 FUT      3  
                  30.84     1:05.91 (35.07)                                        
 15 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.24    1:05.93 FUT      2  
                  31.32     1:05.93 (34.61)                                        
 16 Gwinn, Jenna M      15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:05.94    1:05.98 FUT      1  
                  31.13     1:05.98 (34.85)                                        
 17 Makin, Emily M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.06    1:06.08 FUT    
                  31.16     1:06.08 (34.92)                                        
 18 Baker, Leah H       15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:06.30    1:06.14 FUT    
                  31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)                                        
 19 Candland, Lauren L  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.90    1:07.03 QT     
                  31.30     1:07.03 (35.73)                                        
 20 Chick, Katelyn      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:06.40    1:07.24 QT     
                  32.06     1:07.24 (35.18)                                        
C - Final
 21 Siddoway, Karen A   16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:06.55    1:05.87 FUT    
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)                                        
 22 Breitbach, Alaina   14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:06.48    1:06.35 QT     
                  30.83     1:06.35 (35.52)                                        
 23 Wenhold, Amanda D   14 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:06.52    1:06.46 QT     
                  30.68     1:06.46 (35.78)                                        
 24 Taylor, Devan R     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.32    1:06.90 QT     
                  31.28     1:06.90 (35.62)                                        
 25 McDonough, Ava      14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.82    1:07.26 QT     
                  31.89     1:07.26 (35.37)                                        
 26 Sarhan, Leenah H    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.78    1:07.28 QT     
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)                                        
 27 Zhao, Celestine L   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.94    1:07.36 QT     
                  31.70     1:07.36 (35.66)                                        
 28 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.36    1:07.50 QT     
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Cassidy A  14 Peters Township-AM   1:07.18    1:07.84 QT     
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)                                        
 30 Carmazzi, Brooke E  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.31    1:08.16 QT     
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.61    1:01.64 qFUT   
                  29.29     1:01.64 (32.35)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.43    1:02.28 qFUT   
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)                                        
  3 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757 Swim-VA          1:02.05    1:02.51 qFUT   
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
  4 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.87    1:03.37 qFUT   
                  30.17     1:03.37 (33.20)                                        
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.79    1:04.31 qFUT   
                  30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)                                        
  6 Masterson, Olivia K       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.84    1:04.36 qFUT   
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)                                        
  7 Dorish, Madeline E        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:03.97    1:04.75 qFUT   
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)                                        
  8 Cole, Natalie M           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.67    1:04.84 qFUT   
                  30.70     1:04.84 (34.14)                                        
  9 Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.34    1:05.01 qFUT   
                  30.71     1:05.01 (34.30)                                        
 10 Miller, Naomee C          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:06.28    1:05.19 qFUT   
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:04.11    1:05.27 qFUT   
                  31.02     1:05.27 (34.25)                                        
 12 Barry, Jasmine L          14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:05.55    1:05.81 qFUT   
                  30.60     1:05.81 (35.21)                                        
 13 Candland, Lauren L        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.84    1:05.90 qFUT   
                  30.87     1:05.90 (35.03)                                        
 14 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:06.49    1:05.94 qFUT   
                  31.25     1:05.94 (34.69)                                        
 15 Makin, Emily M            13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.46    1:06.06 qFUT   
                  31.16     1:06.06 (34.90)                                        
 16 Zindler, Abigail K        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.53    1:06.23 qFUT   
                  31.03     1:06.23 (35.20)                                        
 17 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.53    1:06.24 qFUT   
                  31.34     1:06.24 (34.90)                                        
 18 Baker, Leah H             15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:03.71    1:06.30 qQT    
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)                                        
 19 McCoy, Lillian K          17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:06.20    1:06.37 qQT    
                  30.67     1:06.37 (35.70)                                        
 20 Chick, Katelyn            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.80    1:06.40 qQT    
                  31.04     1:06.40 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Breitbach, Alaina M       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:05.74    1:06.48 qQT    
                  30.70     1:06.48 (35.78)                                        
 22 Wenhold, Amanda D         14 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:05.78    1:06.52 qQT    
                  30.64     1:06.52 (35.88)                                        
 23 Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:08.44    1:06.55 qQT    
                  31.53     1:06.55 (35.02)                                        
 24 Sarhan, Leenah H          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.66    1:06.78 qQT    
                  31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)                                        
 25 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.47    1:06.82 qQT    
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)                                        
 26 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.78    1:06.94 qQT    
                  31.72     1:06.94 (35.22)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Cassidy A        14 Peters Township-AM   1:07.59    1:07.18 qQT    
                  31.20     1:07.18 (35.98)                                        
 28 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.61    1:07.31 qQT    
                  31.75     1:07.31 (35.56)                                        
 29 Taylor, Devan R           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.80    1:07.32 qQT    
                  31.79     1:07.32 (35.53)                                        
 30 Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P     18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.67    1:07.36 qQT    
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wakiyama, Grace           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.78    1:07.37 QT     
                  31.49     1:07.37 (35.88)                                        
 32 Marlin, Erika A           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.50    1:07.44 QT     
                  31.78     1:07.44 (35.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Slominski, Anna E         15 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:07.40    1:07.56 QT     
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)                                        
 34 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:06.25    1:07.63 QT     
                  32.20     1:07.63 (35.43)                                        
 35 Kaufman, Deborah          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.44    1:07.81 QT     
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)                                        
 36 Tuttle, Annie D           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.41    1:07.88 QT     
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)                                        
 37 Ward, Trinity M           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.80    1:07.89 QT     
                  32.22     1:07.89 (35.67)                                        
 38 Krall, Evelyn P           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.43    1:07.91 QT     
                  32.09     1:07.91 (35.82)                                        
 38 Kim, Bridgette H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.16    1:07.91 QT     
                  31.73     1:07.91 (36.18)                                        
 40 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.57    1:07.93 QT     
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)                                        
 41 Schrecongost, Alexis G    13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:08.34    1:08.00 QT     
                  31.58     1:08.00 (36.42)                                        
 42 Lillis, Erin K            16 Monocacy AC-MD       1:05.93    1:08.04 QT     
                  31.33     1:08.04 (36.71)                                        
 43 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:07.79    1:08.07 QT     
                  31.98     1:08.07 (36.09)                                        
 44 Tomlin, Rainna M          16 Monocacy AC-MD       1:07.34    1:08.12 QT     
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)                                        
 45 Verastek, Caitlyn N       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.66    1:08.13 QT     
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)                                        
 46 Foote, Bridget E          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:06.85    1:08.18 QT     
                  31.67     1:08.18 (36.51)                                        
 47 Schwacha, Kira J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.18    1:08.31 QT     
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)                                        
 48 Mele, Abigail H           14 Peters Township-AM   1:07.15    1:08.47 QT     
                  31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)                                        
 49 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.02    1:08.53 QT     
                  31.79     1:08.53 (36.74)                                        
 50 Blackwell, Rachel L       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.04    1:08.59 QT     
                  32.53     1:08.59 (36.06)                                        
 51 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 Monocacy AC-MD       1:08.31    1:08.60        
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)                                        
 52 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.44    1:08.67        
                  32.83     1:08.67 (35.84)                                        
 52 Yu, Aileen Y              18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:06.68    1:08.67        
                  32.10     1:08.67 (36.57)                                        
 54 Moton, Kelly R            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.00    1:08.68        
                  32.44     1:08.68 (36.24)                                        
 55 Prima, Marija             14 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:07.98    1:08.72        
                  32.47     1:08.72 (36.25)                                        
 56 Witlin, Mckenna G         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.40    1:08.75        
                  32.15     1:08.75 (36.60)                                        
 57 Perotti, Maria G          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.77    1:08.80        
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 58 Downing, Julia K          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.06    1:08.84        
                  32.30     1:08.84 (36.54)                                        
 59 Macisaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              1:07.57    1:08.91        
                  32.14     1:08.91 (36.77)                                        
 60 Ellett, Katherine C       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.66    1:09.02        
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)                                        
 61 Routzahn, Sophia M        12 Frederick Area S-MD  1:08.05    1:09.05        
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)                                        
 62 Meisel, Gabrielle S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.58    1:09.06        
                  32.26     1:09.06 (36.80)                                        
 63 Schaefer, Amelia G        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.11    1:09.16        
                  32.34     1:09.16 (36.82)                                        
 64 Johnson, Sarah T          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.46    1:09.37        
                  32.36     1:09.37 (37.01)                                        
 65 Kinney, Yaiza A           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.47    1:09.51        
                  32.91     1:09.51 (36.60)                                        
 66 Gemond, Genevieve M       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.39    1:09.55        
                  32.99     1:09.55 (36.56)                                        
 67 Olson, Rachel L           15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:08.45    1:09.57        
                  32.78     1:09.57 (36.79)                                        
 68 Faulconer, Virginia C     17 Battlefield Area-VA  1:08.50    1:09.63        
                  33.43     1:09.63 (36.20)                                        
 69 Piepol, Ashley M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.21    1:09.70        
                  32.82     1:09.70 (36.88)                                        
 69 Kolodgie, Alexa R         17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:06.41    1:09.70        
                  32.30     1:09.70 (37.40)                                        
 71 Narisu, Helena            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.80    1:09.80        
                  33.06     1:09.80 (36.74)                                        
 72 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.07    1:09.83        
                  32.61     1:09.83 (37.22)                                        
 72 Karson, Caroline H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.33    1:09.83        
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)                                        
 74 Lutz, Emily M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.15    1:09.84        
                  32.21     1:09.84 (37.63)                                        
 75 Watson, Shelby C          16 757 Swim-VA          1:08.17    1:09.98        
                  33.12     1:09.98 (36.86)                                        
 76 Grune, Lindsey L          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.81    1:10.25        
                  33.39     1:10.25 (36.86)                                        
 77 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:08.93    1:10.27        
                  32.81     1:10.27 (37.46)                                        
 78 Schere, Fiona D           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:08.57    1:10.29        
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)                                        
 79 Schlemmer, Anna C         17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.10    1:10.36        
                  33.07     1:10.36 (37.29)                                        
 80 Oakford, Kathryn E        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.08    1:10.41        
                  32.55     1:10.41 (37.86)                                        
 81 Belyakov, Anastasia I     14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.29    1:10.42        
                  33.05     1:10.42 (37.37)                                        
 82 Lear, Sophie M            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:07.87    1:10.66        
                  33.12     1:10.66 (37.54)                                        
 83 Bauer, Mollie T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.58    1:10.76        
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)                                        
 84 Herbstritt, Katelyn E     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:08.08    1:10.81        
                  33.44     1:10.81 (37.37)                                        
 85 Andrews, Abigail F        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.64    1:10.82        
                  33.43     1:10.82 (37.39)                                        
 86 Groff, Maya               15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.56    1:11.28        
                  34.12     1:11.28 (37.16)                                        
 87 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:09.24    1:11.63        
                  33.36     1:11.63 (38.27)                                        
 88 Rogers, Heather A         16 Monocacy AC-MD       1:11.10    1:12.09        
                  33.98     1:12.09 (38.11)                                        
 89 Lefauve, Jolie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.52    1:14.63        
                  35.33     1:14.63 (39.30)                                        
 -- Bandak, Hanan E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Seeley, Cameron A         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:07.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.10    2:12.62 FUT     20  
                  30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:38.17 (34.51)     2:12.62 (34.45)
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.77    2:15.28 FUT     17  
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)     1:40.24 (34.86)     2:15.28 (35.04)
  3 Maccausland, Heath  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:19.06    2:15.41 FUT     16  
                  31.66     1:06.24 (34.58)     1:40.93 (34.69)     2:15.41 (34.48)
  4 Hay, Abigail E      15 Peters Township-AM   2:19.41    2:18.26 FUT     15  
                  31.14     1:06.02 (34.88)     1:42.08 (36.06)     2:18.26 (36.18)
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.06    2:18.75 FUT     14  
                  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:42.66 (36.05)     2:18.75 (36.09)
  6 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:23.02    2:20.84 FUT     13  
                  31.51     1:07.01 (35.50)     1:43.71 (36.70)     2:20.84 (37.13)
  7 Younts, Rebecca G   18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:21.39    2:21.56 FUT     12  
                  31.90     1:07.56 (35.66)     1:44.37 (36.81)     2:21.56 (37.19)
  8 Hurt, Colby K       15 757 Swim-VA          2:21.65    2:21.60 FUT     11  
                  32.11     1:07.91 (35.80)     1:44.31 (36.40)     2:21.60 (37.29)
  9 Cole, Natalie M     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.25    2:23.57 QT       9  
                  31.94     1:08.04 (36.10)     1:45.58 (37.54)     2:23.57 (37.99)
 10 Dorish, Madeline E  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:23.02    2:24.36 QT       7  
                  31.44     1:08.99 (37.55)     1:46.57 (37.58)     2:24.36 (37.79)
B - Final
 11 Masterson, Olivia   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.22    2:22.61 FUT      6  
                  32.19     1:08.12 (35.93)     1:44.87 (36.75)     2:22.61 (37.74)
 12 Verastek, Caitlyn   15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:24.62    2:23.21 QT       5  
                  32.30     1:08.44 (36.14)     1:45.47 (37.03)     2:23.21 (37.74)
 13 Makin, Emily M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.62    2:23.33 QT       4  
                  31.62     1:07.82 (36.20)     1:45.27 (37.45)     2:23.33 (38.06)
 14 Wakiyama, Grace     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:24.35    2:24.34 QT       3  
                  32.10     1:08.77 (36.67)     1:46.49 (37.72)     2:24.34 (37.85)
 15 Lillis, Erin K      16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:25.31    2:24.79 QT       2  
                  32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)     1:46.18 (37.55)     2:24.79 (38.61)
 16 Clark, Casie J      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:26.12    2:25.71 QT       1  
                  33.08     1:09.81 (36.73)     1:47.25 (37.44)     2:25.71 (38.46)
 17 Tinneny, Jacquelin  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.89    2:26.47 QT     
                  32.93     1:09.73 (36.80)     1:48.55 (38.82)     2:26.47 (37.92)
 18 Hargraves, Hannah   15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:25.67    2:26.60 QT     
                  33.55     1:10.32 (36.77)     1:47.92 (37.60)     2:26.60 (38.68)
 19 Mele, Abigail H     14 Peters Township-AM   2:26.33    2:28.87 QT     
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)     1:49.11 (38.61)     2:28.87 (39.76)
 20 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.05    2:33.18        
                  34.61     1:12.74 (38.13)     1:52.75 (40.01)     2:33.18 (40.43)
C - Final
 21 Baker, Leah H       15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:27.86    2:23.45 QT     
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)     1:46.98 (37.31)     2:23.45 (36.47)
 22 Carmazzi, Brooke E  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:26.64    2:25.16 QT     
                  33.27     1:09.95 (36.68)     1:47.46 (37.51)     2:25.16 (37.70)
 23 Miller, Naomee C    15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:27.41    2:25.18 QT     
                  32.38     1:08.87 (36.49)     1:47.10 (38.23)     2:25.18 (38.08)
 24 Marlin, Erika A     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:27.83    2:25.68 QT     
                  33.85     1:10.08 (36.23)     1:48.05 (37.97)     2:25.68 (37.63)
 25 Krall, Evelyn P     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.39    2:26.52 QT     
                  32.85     1:10.05 (37.20)     1:48.25 (38.20)     2:26.52 (38.27)
 26 Wenhold, Amanda D   14 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:27.47    2:26.75 QT     
                  31.89     1:08.30 (36.41)     1:46.53 (38.23)     2:26.75 (40.22)
 27 McCoy, Lillian K    17 Monocacy AC-MD       2:27.88    2:27.91 QT     
                  31.88     1:08.70 (36.82)     1:47.27 (38.57)     2:27.91 (40.64)
 28 Narisu, Helena      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.67    2:28.13 QT     
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)     1:48.06 (39.05)     2:28.13 (40.07)
 29 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.71    2:29.45        
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)     1:49.19 (39.38)     2:29.45 (40.26)
 30 Kaufman, Deborah    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.74    2:30.75        
                  32.64     1:09.77 (37.13)     1:49.70 (39.93)     2:30.75 (41.05)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnett, Bailey A         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.51    2:14.10 qFUT   
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:39.71 (34.99)     2:14.10 (34.39)
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.89    2:17.77 qFUT   
                  31.85     1:07.16 (35.31)     1:42.24 (35.08)     2:17.77 (35.53)
  3 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:16.57    2:19.06 qFUT   
                  30.60     1:05.69 (35.09)     1:41.97 (36.28)     2:19.06 (37.09)
  3 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.75    2:19.06 qFUT   
                  31.51     1:07.09 (35.58)     1:43.06 (35.97)     2:19.06 (36.00)
  5 Hay, Abigail E            15 Peters Township-AM   2:20.43    2:19.41 qFUT   
                  31.57     1:06.79 (35.22)     1:43.30 (36.51)     2:19.41 (36.11)
  6 Cole, Natalie M           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.74    2:20.25 qFUT   
                  31.97     1:07.62 (35.65)     1:43.61 (35.99)     2:20.25 (36.64)
  7 Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:19.34    2:21.39 qFUT   
                  31.91     1:07.59 (35.68)     1:44.01 (36.42)     2:21.39 (37.38)
  8 Hurt, Colby K             15 757 Swim-VA          2:17.02    2:21.65 qFUT   
                  32.37     1:07.86 (35.49)     1:44.22 (36.36)     2:21.65 (37.43)
  9 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:18.50    2:23.02 qFUT   
                  32.03     1:08.19 (36.16)     1:45.20 (37.01)     2:23.02 (37.82)
  9 Dorish, Madeline E        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:23.22    2:23.02 qFUT   
                  31.47     1:08.05 (36.58)     1:45.48 (37.43)     2:23.02 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Masterson, Olivia K       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.71    2:24.22 qQT    
                  31.86     1:07.57 (35.71)     1:45.69 (38.12)     2:24.22 (38.53)
 12 Wakiyama, Grace           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:23.48    2:24.35 qQT    
                  32.52     1:08.50 (35.98)     1:46.15 (37.65)     2:24.35 (38.20)
 13 Makin, Emily M            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.55    2:24.62 qQT    
                  32.54     1:09.21 (36.67)     1:46.65 (37.44)     2:24.62 (37.97)
 13 Verastek, Caitlyn N       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:23.80    2:24.62 qQT    
                  33.01     1:09.60 (36.59)     1:47.08 (37.48)     2:24.62 (37.54)
 15 Lillis, Erin K            16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:25.57    2:25.31 qQT    
                  33.02     1:09.86 (36.84)     1:47.46 (37.60)     2:25.31 (37.85)
 16 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:24.54    2:25.67 qQT    
                  33.23     1:10.29 (37.06)     1:47.64 (37.35)     2:25.67 (38.03)
 17 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:26.17    2:25.89 qQT    
                  32.49     1:09.31 (36.82)     1:47.08 (37.77)     2:25.89 (38.81)
 18 Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P     18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.46    2:26.05 qQT    
                  33.31     1:09.57 (36.26)     1:47.39 (37.82)     2:26.05 (38.66)
 19 Clark, Casie J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.77    2:26.12 qQT    
                  33.96     1:10.58 (36.62)     1:48.56 (37.98)     2:26.12 (37.56)
 20 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.10    2:26.24 qQT    
                  34.07     1:10.47 (36.40)     1:48.33 (37.86)     2:26.24 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mele, Abigail H           14 Peters Township-AM   2:28.18    2:26.33 qQT    
                  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)     1:46.79 (37.52)     2:26.33 (39.54)
 22 Krall, Evelyn P           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:23.55    2:26.39 qQT    
                  32.88     1:09.96 (37.08)     1:48.90 (38.94)     2:26.39 (37.49)
 23 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.22    2:26.64 qQT    
                  33.29     1:10.28 (36.99)     1:48.20 (37.92)     2:26.64 (38.44)
 24 Kaufman, Deborah          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.13    2:26.74 qQT    
                  32.55     1:09.56 (37.01)     1:47.67 (38.11)     2:26.74 (39.07)
 25 Miller, Naomee C          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:26.80    2:27.41 qQT    
                  32.63     1:09.30 (36.67)     1:47.89 (38.59)     2:27.41 (39.52)
 26 Wenhold, Amanda D         14 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:22.40    2:27.47 qQT    
                  32.29     1:08.94 (36.65)     1:47.35 (38.41)     2:27.47 (40.12)
 27 Narisu, Helena            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.76    2:27.67 qQT    
                  33.02     1:10.06 (37.04)   2:27.67 (1:17.61)                    
 28 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.54    2:27.71 qQT    
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)     1:48.94 (38.53)     2:27.71 (38.77)
 29 Marlin, Erika A           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:21.08    2:27.83 qQT    
                  33.27     1:10.89 (37.62)     1:49.14 (38.25)     2:27.83 (38.69)
 30 Baker, Leah H             15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:21.70    2:27.86 qQT    
                  32.83     1:10.04 (37.21)     1:48.94 (38.90)     2:27.86 (38.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McCoy, Lillian K          17 Monocacy AC-MD       2:26.32    2:27.88 QT     
                  32.97     1:10.01 (37.04)     1:48.29 (38.28)     2:27.88 (39.59)
 32 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.69    2:27.90 QT     
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)     1:49.06 (38.76)     2:27.90 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McDonough, Ava            14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:24.84    2:28.07 QT     
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)     1:50.31 (38.50)     2:28.07 (37.76)
 34 Tomlin, Rainna M          16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:25.07    2:28.11 QT     
                  33.62     1:10.78 (37.16)     1:49.22 (38.44)     2:28.11 (38.89)
 35 Chick, Katelyn            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:23.86    2:28.50 QT     
                  33.53     1:11.03 (37.50)     1:50.15 (39.12)     2:28.50 (38.35)
 36 Prima, Marija             14 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:24.60    2:28.80 QT     
                  32.90     1:10.37 (37.47)     1:49.33 (38.96)     2:28.80 (39.47)
 37 Lesho, Anastasia          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.15    2:28.88 QT     
                  34.31     1:11.82 (37.51)     1:50.36 (38.54)     2:28.88 (38.52)
 38 Johnson, Sarah T          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.98    2:28.98 QT     
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)     1:49.53 (38.85)     2:28.98 (39.45)
 38 Candland, Lauren L        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.03    2:28.98 QT     
                  32.31     1:08.90 (36.59)     1:47.28 (38.38)     2:28.98 (41.70)
 38 Tuttle, Annie D           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.78    2:28.98 QT     
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)     1:49.06 (38.53)     2:28.98 (39.92)
 41 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:29.01    2:29.01 QT     
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)     1:49.71 (38.42)     2:29.01 (39.30)
 42 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.01    2:29.16 QT     
                  32.98     1:10.52 (37.54)     1:49.32 (38.80)     2:29.16 (39.84)
 43 Taylor, Devan R           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:24.96    2:29.26 QT     
                  32.76     1:11.05 (38.29)     1:50.66 (39.61)     2:29.26 (38.60)
 44 Downing, Julia K          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.43    2:29.46        
                  32.98     1:10.53 (37.55)     1:49.40 (38.87)     2:29.46 (40.06)
 44 Slominski, Anna E         15 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:28.92    2:29.46        
                  34.35     1:11.12 (36.77)     1:50.40 (39.28)     2:29.46 (39.06)
 46 Campbell, Shannon A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.35    2:29.60        
                  33.22     1:10.72 (37.50)     1:49.91 (39.19)     2:29.60 (39.69)
 47 Barry, Jasmine L          14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  2:25.62    2:29.66        
                  32.66     1:10.66 (38.00)     1:49.75 (39.09)     2:29.66 (39.91)
 48 Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.44    2:29.78        
                  34.28     1:11.56 (37.28)     1:50.66 (39.10)     2:29.78 (39.12)
 49 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.41    2:30.00        
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)     1:50.24 (39.02)     2:30.00 (39.76)
 50 Zindler, Abigail K        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.44    2:30.02        
                  32.65     1:10.59 (37.94)     1:50.07 (39.48)     2:30.02 (39.95)
 51 Kinney, Yaiza A           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:31.28    2:30.11        
                  34.47     1:12.29 (37.82)     1:50.38 (38.09)     2:30.11 (39.73)
 52 Wenner, Jordan M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.34    2:30.30        
                  33.15     1:10.83 (37.68)     1:50.04 (39.21)     2:30.30 (40.26)
 53 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.72    2:30.31        
                  34.50     1:13.11 (38.61)     1:52.12 (39.01)     2:30.31 (38.19)
 54 Moton, Kelly R            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:27.09    2:30.38        
                  35.12     1:12.83 (37.71)     1:51.36 (38.53)     2:30.38 (39.02)
 54 Yu, Aileen Y              18 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:28.32    2:30.38        
                  33.51     1:11.56 (38.05)     1:50.85 (39.29)     2:30.38 (39.53)
 56 Foote, Bridget E          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:27.12    2:30.47        
                  33.23     1:11.24 (38.01)     1:50.59 (39.35)     2:30.47 (39.88)
 57 Schaefer, Amelia G        13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.78    2:30.88        
                  33.75     1:12.62 (38.87)     1:52.32 (39.70)     2:30.88 (38.56)
 58 Macisaac, Jordan R        15 STAT-VA              2:28.19    2:30.99        
                  34.35     1:13.09 (38.74)     1:52.12 (39.03)     2:30.99 (38.87)
 58 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:23.13    2:30.99        
                  34.07     1:12.08 (38.01)     1:51.28 (39.20)     2:30.99 (39.71)
 60 Kim, Bridgette H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.96    2:31.06        
                  33.05     1:10.92 (37.87)     1:50.57 (39.65)     2:31.06 (40.49)
 61 Schlemmer, Anna C         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:30.73    2:31.14        
                  33.98     1:12.41 (38.43)     1:52.01 (39.60)     2:31.14 (39.13)
 62 Sebring, Carly A          12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.25    2:31.22        
                  33.87     1:11.67 (37.80)     1:51.00 (39.33)     2:31.22 (40.22)
 63 Meisel, Gabrielle S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:48.17L   2:31.30        
                  33.63     1:11.74 (38.11)     1:51.63 (39.89)     2:31.30 (39.67)
 64 Gwinn, Jenna M            15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:27.86    2:31.36        
                  33.45     1:12.28 (38.83)     1:51.68 (39.40)     2:31.36 (39.68)
 65 Herbstritt, Katelyn E     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:29.34    2:31.40        
                  33.94     1:11.51 (37.57)     1:50.98 (39.47)     2:31.40 (40.42)
 66 Kolodgie, Alexa R         17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:25.19    2:31.45        
                  33.72     1:11.84 (38.12)     1:51.13 (39.29)     2:31.45 (40.32)
 67 Olson, Rachel L           15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:26.66    2:31.62        
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)     1:51.89 (39.57)     2:31.62 (39.73)
 68 Faulconer, Virginia C     17 Battlefield Area-VA  2:30.60    2:31.63        
                  34.94     1:12.33 (37.39)     1:51.72 (39.39)     2:31.63 (39.91)
 69 Schrecongost, Alexis G    13 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:28.05    2:31.71        
                  33.21     1:10.46 (37.25)     1:50.93 (40.47)     2:31.71 (40.78)
 70 Perotti, Maria G          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.28    2:31.86        
                  34.79     1:12.71 (37.92)     1:52.34 (39.63)     2:31.86 (39.52)
 71 Breitbach, Alaina M       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:24.33    2:32.29        
                  33.63     1:12.07 (38.44)     1:52.01 (39.94)     2:32.29 (40.28)
 72 Watson, Shelby C          16 757 Swim-VA          2:29.85    2:32.53        
                  32.97     1:11.44 (38.47)     1:51.42 (39.98)     2:32.53 (41.11)
 73 Sweeney, Cassidy A        14 Peters Township-AM   2:28.85    2:32.75        
                  33.12     1:11.61 (38.49)     1:51.81 (40.20)     2:32.75 (40.94)
 74 Andrews, Abigail F        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:29.37    2:32.95        
                  34.52     1:13.17 (38.65)     1:53.15 (39.98)     2:32.95 (39.80)
 75 Goldberg, Liza A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.45    2:33.27        
                  33.89     1:12.28 (38.39)     1:52.36 (40.08)     2:33.27 (40.91)
 76 Schwacha, Kira J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:30.20    2:33.61        
                  34.52     1:12.87 (38.35)     1:53.09 (40.22)     2:33.61 (40.52)
 77 Blackwell, Rachel L       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:34.64    2:34.21        
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)     1:53.24 (40.55)     2:34.21 (40.97)
 78 Rogers, Heather A         16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:29.00    2:34.34        
                  35.63     1:14.64 (39.01)     1:54.58 (39.94)     2:34.34 (39.76)
 79 McMahon, Kylie M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:32.19    2:34.49        
                  34.58     1:13.06 (38.48)     1:53.45 (40.39)     2:34.49 (41.04)
 80 Groff, Maya               15 Jewish Community-AM  2:35.07    2:35.54        
                  35.16     1:15.94 (40.78)     1:55.64 (39.70)     2:35.54 (39.90)
 81 Lutz, Emily M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:34.41    2:37.02        
                  34.20     1:12.86 (38.66)     1:53.81 (40.95)     2:37.02 (43.21)
 82 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:29.16    2:37.54        
                  34.49     1:13.63 (39.14)     1:54.91 (41.28)     2:37.54 (42.63)
 83 Routzahn, Sophia M        12 Frederick Area S-MD  2:36.35    2:39.77        
                  34.44     1:15.02 (40.58)     1:57.81 (42.79)     2:39.77 (41.96)
 -- Bollinger, Brooke A       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:22.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gemond, Genevieve M       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Macmillan, Allison C      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruber, Maggie A    21 Unattached-VA          53.29      53.42 FUT     20  
                  24.54       53.42 (28.88)                                        
  2 Liberto, Morgan S   16 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.26      54.56 FUT     17  
                  25.71       54.56 (28.85)                                        
  3 Vereb, Joelle K     17 757 Swim-VA            55.31      54.65 FUT     16  
                  25.22       54.65 (29.43)                                        
  4 Carozza, Ann M      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.22      55.55 FUT     15  
                  25.91       55.55 (29.64)                                        
  5 Hay, Abigail E      15 Peters Township-AM     55.26      55.78 FUT     14  
                  25.93       55.78 (29.85)                                        
  6 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.33      55.91 FUT     13  
                  26.10       55.91 (29.81)                                        
  7 Kozlina, Alexa R    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.69      56.45 FUT     12  
                  26.88       56.45 (29.57)                                        
  8 Kucsan, Natalie R   17 Monocacy AC-MD         56.98      56.77 FUT     11  
                  26.87       56.77 (29.90)                                        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  15 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.73      56.79 FUT      9  
                  26.62       56.79 (30.17)                                        
 10 Matheny, Abigail C  17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    56.89      56.95 FUT      7  
                  26.78       56.95 (30.17)                                        
B - Final
 11 Long, Sofia R       15 757 Swim-VA            57.13      56.33 FUT      6  
                  26.40       56.33 (29.93)                                        
 12 Roehrle, Carter C   17 757 Swim-VA            57.24      56.64 FUT      5  
                  26.05       56.64 (30.59)                                        
 13 Beale, Natalie L    23 BAAC-MD                57.13      56.81 FUT      4  
                  26.75       56.81 (30.06)                                        
 14 McGrath, Olivia B   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.62      56.86 FUT      3  
                  26.07       56.86 (30.79)                                        
 15 Vannetta, Alyssa A  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    57.76      56.88 FUT      2  
                  26.94       56.88 (29.94)                                        
 16 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.65      57.08 FUT      1  
                  26.89       57.08 (30.19)                                        
 17 Deionno, Alexis H   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.70      57.46 FUT    
                  27.11       57.46 (30.35)                                        
 18 Kelly, Kylie S      15 Frederick Area S-MD    57.39      57.54 FUT    
                  27.31       57.54 (30.23)                                        
 19 Landeryou, Emily K  17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.65      57.62 FUT    
                  27.02       57.62 (30.60)                                        
 20 Goldblatt, Allison  18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.25      59.44        
                  27.53       59.44 (31.91)                                        
C - Final
 21 Mayk, Caroline T    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.94      57.66 FUT    
                  27.23       57.66 (30.43)                                        
 22 Pak, Rachel L       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.18      57.73 FUT    
                  27.15       57.73 (30.58)                                        
 23 Caldwell, Saralyn   16 Herndon Aquatic-PV     57.85      57.75 FUT    
                  27.09       57.75 (30.66)                                        
 24 Greeves, Jacquelin  16 Monocacy AC-MD         57.92      57.98 QT     
                  27.68       57.98 (30.30)                                        
 25 Buechler, Jordan N  14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.14      58.03 QT     
                  26.70       58.03 (31.33)                                        
 26 Klein, Emma J       18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.26      58.13 QT     
                  26.98       58.13 (31.15)                                        
 27 Baker, Sonora W     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.82      58.19 QT     
                  27.19       58.19 (31.00)                                        
 28 Jacks, Chale' M     14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.92      58.60 QT     
                  27.30       58.60 (31.30)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Elise Q     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.27      59.04 QT     
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)                                        
 30 Howell, Marley R    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.08      59.43        
                  28.22       59.43 (31.21)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 51.78   2/20/2013 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                59.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Maggie A          21 Unattached-VA          52.14      53.29 qFUT   
                  24.26       53.29 (29.03)                                        
  2 Hay, Abigail E            15 Peters Township-AM     56.80      55.26 qFUT   
                  25.66       55.26 (29.60)                                        
  3 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757 Swim-VA            53.79      55.31 qFUT   
                  25.83       55.31 (29.48)                                        
  4 Carozza, Ann M            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.75      56.22 qFUT   
                  26.55       56.22 (29.67)                                        
  5 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.73      56.26 qFUT   
                  26.12       56.26 (30.14)                                        
  6 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.72      56.33 qFUT   
                  26.15       56.33 (30.18)                                        
  7 Kozlina, Alexa R          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.22      56.69 qFUT   
                  26.60       56.69 (30.09)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.34      56.73 qFUT   
                  26.63       56.73 (30.10)                                        
  9 Matheny, Abigail C        17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    57.73      56.89 qFUT   
                  26.50       56.89 (30.39)                                        
 10 Kucsan, Natalie R         17 Monocacy AC-MD         56.81      56.98 qFUT   
                  26.87       56.98 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beale, Natalie L          23 BAAC-MD                54.73      57.13 qFUT   
                  26.91       57.13 (30.22)                                        
 11 Long, Sofia R             15 757 Swim-VA            55.62      57.13 qFUT   
                  26.69       57.13 (30.44)                                        
 13 Roehrle, Carter C         17 757 Swim-VA            56.08      57.24 qFUT   
                  26.24       57.24 (31.00)                                        
 14 Goldblatt, Allison J      18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.04      57.25 qFUT   
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)                                        
 15 Kelly, Kylie S            15 Frederick Area S-MD    58.34      57.39 qFUT   
                  27.10       57.39 (30.29)                                        
 16 McGrath, Olivia B         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.48      57.62 qFUT   
                  26.09       57.62 (31.53)                                        
 17 Landeryou, Emily K        17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.39      57.65 qFUT   
                  27.00       57.65 (30.65)                                        
 17 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.44      57.65 qFUT   
                  27.03       57.65 (30.62)                                        
 19 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.21      57.70 qFUT   
                  27.61       57.70 (30.09)                                        
 20 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.93      57.76 qFUT   
                  27.45       57.76 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Sonora W           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.49      57.82 qFUT   
                  26.63       57.82 (31.19)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Saralyn         16 Herndon Aquatic-PV     57.76      57.85 qFUT   
                  27.11       57.85 (30.74)                                        
 23 Jacks, Chale' M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.63      57.92 qQT    
                  26.59       57.92 (31.33)                                        
 23 Greeves, Jacqueline M     16 Monocacy AC-MD         57.15      57.92 qQT    
                  27.32       57.92 (30.60)                                        
 25 Mayk, Caroline T          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.27      57.94 qQT    
                  27.51       57.94 (30.43)                                        
 26 Howell, Marley R          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.89      58.08 qQT    
                  27.35       58.08 (30.73)                                        
 27 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.88      58.14 qQT    
                  27.10       58.14 (31.04)                                        
 28 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.94      58.18 qQT    
                  27.03       58.18 (31.15)                                        
 29 Klein, Emma J             18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.68      58.26 qQT    
                  26.96       58.26 (31.30)                                        
 29 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.73      58.26 qQT    
                  27.14       58.26 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nguyen, Elise Q           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    57.64      58.27 QT     
                  27.03       58.27 (31.24)                                        
 32 Quackenbush, Esther C     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.32      58.46 QT     
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.10L     58.50 QT     
                  27.02       58.50 (31.48)                                        
 34 Larson, Abigail R         17 757 Swim-VA            56.82      58.58 QT     
                  26.55       58.58 (32.03)                                        
 35 Graham, Kayla P           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.49      58.65 QT     
                  27.33       58.65 (31.32)                                        
 36 McMahon, Kylie M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    58.46      58.68 QT     
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)                                        
 37 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.37      58.71 QT     
                  27.11       58.71 (31.60)                                        
 37 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.87      58.71 QT     
                  27.28       58.71 (31.43)                                        
 39 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM    58.03      58.78 QT     
                  27.40       58.78 (31.38)                                        
 40 McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.42      58.81 QT     
                  26.96       58.81 (31.85)                                        
 41 Casolo, Samantha A        15 Monocacy AC-MD       1:00.31      58.83 QT     
                  27.66       58.83 (31.17)                                        
 42 Tosten, Sierra B          15 Hagerstown YMCA-MD     58.04      58.88 QT     
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)                                        
 43 Schaefer, Emily E         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.93      59.02 QT     
                  27.47       59.02 (31.55)                                        
 44 Smith, Amber M            12 BAAC-MD                57.77      59.05 QT     
                  27.31       59.05 (31.74)                                        
 45 Puskar-Beckett, Alexandr  18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.78      59.07 QT     
                  27.69       59.07 (31.38)                                        
 46 Jordan, Molly C           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.49      59.10 QT     
                  27.67       59.10 (31.43)                                        
 47 Sweeney, Cassidy A        14 Peters Township-AM     57.86      59.11 QT     
                  27.35       59.11 (31.76)                                        
 48 Deluca, Caroline R        14 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.52      59.14 QT     
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)                                        
 49 Drumm, Megan P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.71      59.15 QT     
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)                                        
 50 Filo, Joslyn S            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.77      59.23        
                  27.18       59.23 (32.05)                                        
 50 Brooks, Ellen M           15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    57.83      59.23        
                  27.86       59.23 (31.37)                                        
 52 Bergthold, Haley R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.49      59.29        
                  27.43       59.29 (31.86)                                        
 53 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C      14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.72      59.30        
                  27.54       59.30 (31.76)                                        
 53 Korotovskikh, Dana        15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.10      59.30        
                  27.52       59.30 (31.78)                                        
 55 Stevens, Michaela K       16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.16      59.42        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)                                        
 56 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.91      59.43        
                  27.47       59.43 (31.96)                                        
 57 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757 Swim-VA            58.26      59.54        
                  27.86       59.54 (31.68)                                        
 58 Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.73      59.55        
                  27.90       59.55 (31.65)                                        
 59 Liu, Amanda               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.47      59.56        
                  27.66       59.56 (31.90)                                        
 60 Baker, Mirella L          17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.46      59.58        
                  27.79       59.58 (31.79)                                        
 61 Champagne, Natalie R      14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.45      59.63        
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 62 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.54      59.66        
                  27.55       59.66 (32.11)                                        
 63 Jungers, Megan K          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.70      59.69        
                  27.72       59.69 (31.97)                                        
 64 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA    57.62      59.72        
                  27.45       59.72 (32.27)                                        
 65 D'Aurora, Marion E        18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:01.29      59.93        
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)                                        
 66 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.75      59.94        
                  28.21       59.94 (31.73)                                        
 67 Mann, Emily M             15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.88    1:00.06        
                  28.24     1:00.06 (31.82)                                        
 68 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.61    1:00.08        
                  28.09     1:00.08 (31.99)                                        
 69 Coon, Alyssa B            18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.71    1:00.14        
                  28.54     1:00.14 (31.60)                                        
 70 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.37    1:00.16        
                  28.82     1:00.16 (31.34)                                        
 71 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.27    1:00.17        
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)                                        
 71 Andrews, Emily            14 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.17    1:00.17        
                  27.94     1:00.17 (32.23)                                        
 73 Donati, Sophia M          15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.40    1:00.24        
                  28.50     1:00.24 (31.74)                                        
 74 Gemond, Genevieve M       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.65    1:00.29        
                  28.12     1:00.29 (32.17)                                        
 75 Curry, Grace C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.98    1:00.32        
                  27.95     1:00.32 (32.37)                                        
 76 Berger, Jillian R         13 The Capitol Sea-PV   1:00.00    1:00.33        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)                                        
 77 Mastropaolo, Megan P      16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.38    1:00.36        
                  28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)                                        
 78 Graham, Emma A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.54    1:00.37        
                  28.76     1:00.37 (31.61)                                        
 78 Westrick, Zoe J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.20    1:00.37        
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)                                        
 80 Gohn, Claudia N           16 Battlefield Area-VA    59.21    1:00.44        
                  28.30     1:00.44 (32.14)                                        
 81 Karson, Caroline H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.79    1:00.51        
                  27.92     1:00.51 (32.59)                                        
 82 Hofmann, Katharine E      17 Battlefield Area-VA    58.48    1:00.53        
                  28.18     1:00.53 (32.35)                                        
 83 McGovern, Maria E         15 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.49    1:00.55        
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)                                        
 84 Morrissey, Emily P        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    59.14    1:00.56        
                  27.77     1:00.56 (32.79)                                        
 85 Magness, Brenna G         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.50    1:00.61        
                  28.00     1:00.61 (32.61)                                        
 86 Spillman, Taylor L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.00    1:00.65        
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)                                        
 87 Steckiel, Emma J          14 Governor Mifflin-MA    59.35    1:00.67        
                  28.46     1:00.67 (32.21)                                        
 88 Dodd, Courtney N          15 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.95    1:00.68        
                  28.27     1:00.68 (32.41)                                        
 89 Nicholson, Kathryn A      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:03.01    1:00.71        
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)                                        
 90 Connors, Lauren C         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:02.10    1:00.96        
                  28.81     1:00.96 (32.15)                                        
 91 Zubler, Carolina L        14 York Swim Club-PV      59.23    1:01.67        
                  28.13     1:01.67 (33.54)                                        
 92 Kinney, Yaiza A           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.93    1:01.71        
                  29.07     1:01.71 (32.64)                                        
 92 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy AC-MD         59.75    1:01.71        
                  28.38     1:01.71 (33.33)                                        
 94 Makin, Emily M            13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.25    1:01.86        
                  28.87     1:01.86 (32.99)                                        
 95 Lersch, Maeve M           17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:02.56    1:01.95        
                  28.85     1:01.95 (33.10)                                        
 96 Wakiyama, Grace           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.75    1:02.29        
                  29.02     1:02.29 (33.27)                                        
 97 Herbstritt, Katelyn E     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:04.71    1:02.51        
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)                                        
 98 Kavanaugh, Molly K        17 Monocacy AC-MD       1:02.85    1:02.70        
                  28.91     1:02.70 (33.79)                                        
 99 Narisu, Helena            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.47    1:03.80        
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)                                        
100 Yu, Aileen Y              18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:04.03    1:04.31        
                  29.60     1:04.31 (34.71)                                        
101 Meisel, Gabrielle S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:18.07L   1:05.36        
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberto, Morgan S   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:03.51    2:01.16 FUT     20  
                  26.89       57.69 (30.80)     1:28.95 (31.26)     2:01.16 (32.21)
  2 Laporte, Madeline   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.02    2:01.92 FUT     17  
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)     1:28.97 (31.23)     2:01.92 (32.95)
  3 Hay, Abigail E      15 Peters Township-AM   2:03.53    2:02.68 FUT     16  
                  27.53       59.01 (31.48)     1:31.00 (31.99)     2:02.68 (31.68)
  4 Carozza, Ann M      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.54    2:03.20 FUT     15  
                  27.38       58.98 (31.60)     1:31.48 (32.50)     2:03.20 (31.72)
  5 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.61    2:03.32 FUT     14  
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)     1:30.62 (31.79)     2:03.32 (32.70)
  6 Kozlina, Alexa R    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.73    2:04.38 FUT     13  
                  28.09       59.78 (31.69)     1:32.39 (32.61)     2:04.38 (31.99)
  7 Long, Sofia R       15 757 Swim-VA          2:06.81    2:04.69 FUT     12  
                  27.99       59.23 (31.24)     1:31.23 (32.00)     2:04.69 (33.46)
  8 Landeryou, Emily K  17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.02    2:05.93 FUT     11  
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)     1:33.27 (32.26)     2:05.93 (32.66)
  9 Brooks, Ellen M     15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:06.41    2:07.00 QT       9  
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)     1:33.71 (33.23)     2:07.00 (33.29)
 10 Jordan, Molly C     15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:07.34    2:07.32 QT       7  
                  27.73       59.57 (31.84)     1:33.04 (33.47)     2:07.32 (34.28)
B - Final
 11 Matheny, Abigail C  17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:08.73    2:05.14 FUT      6  
                  28.04       59.64 (31.60)     1:31.91 (32.27)     2:05.14 (33.23)
 12 Hurt, Colby K       15 757 Swim-VA          2:07.46    2:06.08 FUT      5  
                  28.01     1:00.13 (32.12)     1:32.96 (32.83)     2:06.08 (33.12)
 13 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.82    2:06.93 QT       4  
                  28.29     1:00.74 (32.45)     1:33.70 (32.96)     2:06.93 (33.23)
 14 Kelly, Kylie S      15 Frederick Area S-MD  2:08.91    2:07.00 QT       3  
                  27.97       59.84 (31.87)     1:32.67 (32.83)     2:07.00 (34.33)
 15 Paoletti, Isabella  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.69    2:07.09 QT       2  
                  28.26     1:00.02 (31.76)     1:33.49 (33.47)     2:07.09 (33.60)
 16 Mayk, Caroline T    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.32    2:07.11 QT       1  
                  28.29     1:00.11 (31.82)     1:33.09 (32.98)     2:07.11 (34.02)
 17 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.80    2:07.56 QT     
                  28.14     1:00.11 (31.97)     1:34.11 (34.00)     2:07.56 (33.45)
 18 Deionno, Alexis H   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.46    2:07.83 QT     
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)     1:34.16 (33.37)     2:07.83 (33.67)
 19 Schaefer, Emily E   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.70    2:09.47 QT     
                  28.24     1:00.36 (32.12)     1:33.96 (33.60)     2:09.47 (35.51)
 20 Christinis, Cateri  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.58    2:10.04 QT     
                  28.46     1:00.85 (32.39)     1:35.51 (34.66)     2:10.04 (34.53)
C - Final
 21 Pegram, Kaitlyn A   15 757 Swim-VA          2:10.88    2:06.17 FUT    
                  28.38     1:00.68 (32.30)     1:34.17 (33.49)     2:06.17 (32.00)
 22 Daly, Sarah E       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:11.01    2:08.15 QT     
                  28.31     1:01.14 (32.83)     1:34.19 (33.05)     2:08.15 (33.96)
 23 Caldwell, Saralyn   16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:09.69    2:08.41 QT     
                  28.63     1:01.27 (32.64)     1:34.76 (33.49)     2:08.41 (33.65)
 24 Mann, Emily M       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.94    2:08.91 QT     
                  28.67     1:00.94 (32.27)     1:34.70 (33.76)     2:08.91 (34.21)
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:10.42    2:09.17 QT     
                  28.76     1:01.97 (33.21)     1:36.51 (34.54)     2:09.17 (32.66)
 26 McGovern, Clare K   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.79    2:09.41 QT     
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)     1:35.30 (32.96)     2:09.41 (34.11)
 27 Jacks, Chale' M     14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.05    2:10.59 QT     
                  28.76     1:01.79 (33.03)     1:35.75 (33.96)     2:10.59 (34.84)
 28 Giangrande, Gillia  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.71    2:11.10 QT     
                  29.00     1:01.66 (32.66)     1:35.65 (33.99)     2:11.10 (35.45)
 29 Casolo, Samantha A  15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:10.48    2:11.33 QT     
                  28.69     1:01.43 (32.74)     1:35.55 (34.12)     2:11.33 (35.78)
 30 Johnson, Grace E    15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.29    2:12.05 QT     
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)     1:36.93 (34.19)     2:12.05 (35.12)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Maggie A          21 Unattached-VA        1:57.65    2:00.97 qFUT   
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)     1:27.74 (30.56)     2:00.97 (33.23)
  2 Laporte, Madeline A       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.44    2:03.02 qFUT   
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:29.14 (31.80)     2:03.02 (33.88)
  3 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:01.26    2:03.51 qFUT   
                  27.10       57.89 (30.79)     1:30.11 (32.22)     2:03.51 (33.40)
  4 Hay, Abigail E            15 Peters Township-AM   2:04.94    2:03.53 qFUT   
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)     1:31.03 (32.11)     2:03.53 (32.50)
  5 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.27    2:04.61 qFUT   
                  28.13       59.51 (31.38)     1:31.62 (32.11)     2:04.61 (32.99)
  6 Kucsan, Natalie R         17 Monocacy AC-MD       2:08.97    2:04.88 qFUT   
                  28.23       59.56 (31.33)     1:31.53 (31.97)     2:04.88 (33.35)
  7 Carozza, Ann M            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:04.26    2:05.54 qFUT   
                  27.47       59.29 (31.82)     1:32.63 (33.34)     2:05.54 (32.91)
  8 Kozlina, Alexa R          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.35    2:05.73 qFUT   
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)     1:33.25 (32.95)     2:05.73 (32.48)
  9 Brooks, Ellen M           15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:04.20    2:06.41 qQT    
                  28.27     1:00.26 (31.99)     1:33.15 (32.89)     2:06.41 (33.26)
 10 Long, Sofia R             15 757 Swim-VA          2:04.45    2:06.81 qQT    
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)     1:32.74 (33.08)     2:06.81 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landeryou, Emily K        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.06    2:07.02 qQT    
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)     1:33.82 (32.81)     2:07.02 (33.20)
 12 Jordan, Molly C           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.39    2:07.34 qQT    
                  28.03       59.92 (31.89)     1:33.45 (33.53)     2:07.34 (33.89)
 13 Hurt, Colby K             15 757 Swim-VA          2:05.48    2:07.46 qQT    
                  28.39     1:00.35 (31.96)     1:33.48 (33.13)     2:07.46 (33.98)
 14 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.91    2:07.80 qQT    
                  29.03     1:01.16 (32.13)     1:34.21 (33.05)     2:07.80 (33.59)
 15 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.07    2:07.82 qQT    
                  28.95     1:01.35 (32.40)     1:34.31 (32.96)     2:07.82 (33.51)
 16 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:04.89    2:08.48 qQT    
                  28.36     1:00.81 (32.45)     1:34.51 (33.70)     2:08.48 (33.97)
 17 Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.32    2:08.69 qQT    
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.68)     2:08.69 (34.36)
 18 Schaefer, Emily E         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.97    2:08.70 qQT    
                  29.03     1:01.15 (32.12)     1:34.23 (33.08)     2:08.70 (34.47)
 19 Matheny, Abigail C        17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:10.18    2:08.73 qQT    
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:33.58 (33.02)     2:08.73 (35.15)
 20 Kelly, Kylie S            15 Frederick Area S-MD  2:06.96    2:08.91 qQT    
                  28.06     1:00.86 (32.80)     1:34.44 (33.58)     2:08.91 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mayk, Caroline T          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.28    2:09.32 qQT    
                  28.16     1:00.61 (32.45)     1:34.04 (33.43)     2:09.32 (35.28)
 22 French, Olivia R          17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:04.06    2:09.37 qQT    
                  28.21     1:00.28 (32.07)     1:33.96 (33.68)     2:09.37 (35.41)
 23 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.62    2:09.46 qQT    
                  28.90     1:01.40 (32.50)     1:34.93 (33.53)     2:09.46 (34.53)
 24 Christinis, Cateri M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.50    2:09.58 qQT    
                  28.66     1:01.11 (32.45)     1:35.06 (33.95)     2:09.58 (34.52)
 25 Caldwell, Saralyn         16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:09.90    2:09.69 qQT    
                  28.35     1:01.09 (32.74)     1:34.64 (33.55)     2:09.69 (35.05)
 26 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.75    2:09.79 qQT    
                  29.78     1:02.53 (32.75)     1:36.11 (33.58)     2:09.79 (33.68)
 27 Mann, Emily M             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.73    2:09.94 qQT    
                  28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)     1:35.45 (34.16)     2:09.94 (34.49)
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:06.49    2:10.42 qQT    
                  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)     1:33.90 (33.36)     2:10.42 (36.52)
 29 Casolo, Samantha A        15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:08.60    2:10.48 qQT    
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:35.29 (34.00)     2:10.48 (35.19)
 30 Giangrande, Gillian E     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.31    2:10.71 qQT    
                  29.40     1:02.13 (32.73)     1:35.74 (33.61)     2:10.71 (34.97)
 30 Wallace, Maggie M         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.89    2:10.71 qQT    
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:35.79 (34.16)     2:10.71 (34.92)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757 Swim-VA          2:06.42    2:10.88 QT     
                  29.06     1:02.20 (33.14)     1:36.47 (34.27)     2:10.88 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Daly, Sarah E             14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.31    2:11.01 QT     
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:36.14 (33.70)     2:11.01 (34.87)
 34 Jacks, Chale' M           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.72    2:11.05 QT     
                  28.17     1:00.80 (32.63)     1:35.28 (34.48)     2:11.05 (35.77)
 35 Johnson, Grace E          15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.61    2:11.29 QT     
                  29.64     1:02.78 (33.14)     1:36.84 (34.06)     2:11.29 (34.45)
 36 Kesselring, Kassandra N   15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:06.18    2:11.39 QT     
                  28.33     1:02.01 (33.68)     1:36.19 (34.18)     2:11.39 (35.20)
 37 Shi, Margaret H           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.35    2:11.40 QT     
                  29.66     1:02.81 (33.15)     1:37.13 (34.32)     2:11.40 (34.27)
 38 Quackenbush, Esther C     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.50    2:11.41 QT     
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:36.96 (34.48)     2:11.41 (34.45)
 39 Spillman, Taylor L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.16    2:11.47 QT     
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)     1:36.90 (34.96)     2:11.47 (34.57)
 40 Clark, Casie J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.70    2:11.56 QT     
                  28.89     1:01.58 (32.69)     1:36.24 (34.66)     2:11.56 (35.32)
 41 Marlin, Courtney E        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.42    2:11.59 QT     
                  29.16     1:02.20 (33.04)     1:37.25 (35.05)     2:11.59 (34.34)
 41 Lillis, Erin K            16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:08.72    2:11.59 QT     
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)     1:35.75 (33.94)     2:11.59 (35.84)
 43 Champagne, Natalie R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.32    2:11.78 QT     
                  29.10     1:01.92 (32.82)     1:36.94 (35.02)     2:11.78 (34.84)
 44 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              2:08.34    2:11.87 QT     
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:36.75 (34.59)     2:11.87 (35.12)
 45 Curry, Grace C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.52    2:11.93 QT     
                  29.01     1:02.52 (33.51)     1:36.95 (34.43)     2:11.93 (34.98)
 46 Cline, Jessica M          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.01    2:12.00 QT     
                  29.36     1:02.61 (33.25)     1:37.16 (34.55)     2:12.00 (34.84)
 47 Howell, Marley R          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.47    2:12.07 QT     
                  29.05     1:01.53 (32.48)     1:36.14 (34.61)     2:12.07 (35.93)
 48 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.30    2:12.09 QT     
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)     1:36.89 (34.68)     2:12.09 (35.20)
 48 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.23    2:12.09 QT     
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)     1:36.86 (33.84)     2:12.09 (35.23)
 50 Martin, Natalie C         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.10    2:12.27 QT     
                  29.87     1:02.96 (33.09)     1:38.53 (35.57)     2:12.27 (33.74)
 50 Nolan, Kennedy C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.04    2:12.27 QT     
                  29.32     1:02.55 (33.23)     1:37.33 (34.78)     2:12.27 (34.94)
 52 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.64    2:12.35 QT     
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)     1:35.31 (35.24)     2:12.35 (37.04)
 53 Gallaudet, Laurel M       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.27    2:12.60        
                  29.01     1:02.04 (33.03)     1:36.84 (34.80)     2:12.60 (35.76)
 54 McMahon, Kylie M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.92    2:12.80        
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:37.99 (35.62)     2:12.80 (34.81)
 54 McGovern, Maria E         15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:12.39    2:12.80        
                  29.91     1:03.34 (33.43)   2:12.80 (1:09.46)                    
 56 Frick, Madeline E         14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:12.53    2:12.88        
                  29.33     1:02.79 (33.46)     1:37.85 (35.06)     2:12.88 (35.03)
 57 Mastropaolo, Megan P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.59    2:12.93        
                  30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)     1:37.94 (34.52)     2:12.93 (34.99)
 58 Sweeney, Cassidy A        14 Peters Township-AM   2:14.44    2:13.37        
                  29.16     1:03.64 (34.48)     1:38.39 (34.75)     2:13.37 (34.98)
 59 Hofmann, Katharine E      17 Battlefield Area-VA  2:09.62    2:13.61        
                  29.91     1:02.74 (32.83)     1:37.60 (34.86)     2:13.61 (36.01)
 60 Roehrle, Carter C         17 757 Swim-VA          2:05.13    2:13.63        
                  28.26     1:00.64 (32.38)     1:35.35 (34.71)     2:13.63 (38.28)
 61 Andrews, Emily            14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.51    2:14.45        
                  29.21     1:03.81 (34.60)     1:39.18 (35.37)     2:14.45 (35.27)
 62 Baker, Mirella L          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.03    2:14.93        
                  29.56     1:03.90 (34.34)     1:39.14 (35.24)     2:14.93 (35.79)
 63 Eschman, Aleah L          17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.91    2:15.02        
                  29.12     1:02.05 (32.93)     1:37.41 (35.36)     2:15.02 (37.61)
 64 Coon, Alyssa B            18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.22    2:15.18        
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)     1:39.05 (35.16)     2:15.18 (36.13)
 65 Pak, Rachel L             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.62    2:15.20        
                  29.34     1:03.22 (33.88)     1:37.78 (34.56)     2:15.20 (37.42)
 66 Smith, Ellis A            16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:13.31    2:15.58        
                  29.44     1:03.48 (34.04)     1:39.52 (36.04)     2:15.58 (36.06)
 67 Dodd, Courtney N          15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:11.90    2:15.71        
                  29.04     1:02.72 (33.68)   2:15.71 (1:12.99)                    
 68 Kinney, Yaiza A           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.28    2:16.47        
                  29.47     1:03.07 (33.60)     1:38.82 (35.75)     2:16.47 (37.65)
 69 Perdomo, Natalia F        17 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:10.33    2:16.63        
                  29.70     1:03.54 (33.84)     1:39.70 (36.16)     2:16.63 (36.93)
 70 Magness, Brenna G         15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.11    2:16.77        
                  30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)     1:40.83 (35.79)     2:16.77 (35.94)
 71 Stevens, Michaela K       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.01    2:17.46        
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)     1:42.14 (36.55)     2:17.46 (35.32)
 72 Brown, Samantha M         17 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.24    2:17.58        
                  29.70     1:02.69 (32.99)   2:17.58 (1:14.89)                    
 73 Nguyen, Elise Q           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:10.24    2:17.95        
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:41.30 (36.63)     2:17.95 (36.65)
 74 D'Aurora, Marion E        18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:27.04L   2:19.15        
                  30.79     1:06.27 (35.48)     1:42.97 (36.70)     2:19.15 (36.18)
 75 Gutierrez, Rafaela A      16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.79    2:19.27        
                  29.47     1:03.39 (33.92)     1:40.34 (36.95)     2:19.27 (38.93)
 76 Patterson, Innocende R    14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:11.59    2:20.77        
                  29.82     1:04.84 (35.02)     1:42.38 (37.54)     2:20.77 (38.39)
 77 Ross, Genevieve E         16 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:12.03    2:22.15        
                  28.82     1:02.97 (34.15)     1:41.04 (38.07)     2:22.15 (41.11)
 -- Gohn, Claudia N           16 Battlefield Area-VA  2:10.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goldblatt, Allison J      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Makin, Emily M            13 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:11.86        
                  27.13     1:00.32 (33.19)     1:39.29 (38.97)     2:11.86 (32.57)
  2 Verastek, Caitlyn N       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA       NT    2:18.07        
                  28.87     1:03.81 (34.94)     1:43.61 (39.80)     2:18.07 (34.46)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Katelyn G     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.76    2:00.70 FUT     20  
                  26.15       55.85 (29.70)     1:32.73 (36.88)     2:00.70 (27.97)
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.14    2:03.80 FUT     17  
                  27.03       58.84 (31.81)     1:33.82 (34.98)     2:03.80 (29.98)
  3 Paoletti, Isabella  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.64    2:04.38 FUT     16  
                  27.49       59.10 (31.61)     1:35.24 (36.14)     2:04.38 (29.14)
  4 Bonnett, Bailey A   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.80    2:04.51 FUT     15  
                  27.11     1:00.62 (33.51)     1:35.01 (34.39)     2:04.51 (29.50)
  5 Hurt, Colby K       15 757 Swim-VA          2:06.57    2:05.95 FUT     14  
                  27.42     1:00.07 (32.65)     1:36.55 (36.48)     2:05.95 (29.40)
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.57    2:07.26 FUT     13  
                  28.06     1:01.12 (33.06)     1:37.57 (36.45)     2:07.26 (29.69)
  7 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.32    2:08.27 FUT     12  
                  28.11     1:00.31 (32.20)     1:39.56 (39.25)     2:08.27 (28.71)
  8 Cotter, Theresa J   20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:08.89    2:09.08 QT      11  
                  27.68       58.85 (31.17)     1:38.62 (39.77)     2:09.08 (30.46)
  9 Liberto, Morgan S   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.44    2:09.76 QT       9  
                  27.59     1:00.00 (32.41)     1:38.93 (38.93)     2:09.76 (30.83)
 10 Greeves, Jacquelin  16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:08.88    2:11.22 QT       7  
                  27.71     1:00.03 (32.32)     1:40.80 (40.77)     2:11.22 (30.42)
B - Final
 11 Vannetta, Alyssa A  17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.75    2:07.11 FUT      6  
                  27.95       59.30 (31.35)     1:37.70 (38.40)     2:07.11 (29.41)
 12 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.07    2:08.07 FUT      5  
                  27.94       59.99 (32.05)     1:38.92 (38.93)     2:08.07 (29.15)
 13 Tinneny, Jacquelin  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.72    2:08.65 QT       4  
                  28.25     1:01.10 (32.85)     1:39.60 (38.50)     2:08.65 (29.05)
 14 Gaguzis, Sophia S   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:10.93    2:09.51 QT       3  
                  28.36     1:01.95 (33.59)     1:40.61 (38.66)     2:09.51 (28.90)
 15 McClintock, Katie   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.75    2:10.01 QT       2  
                  28.56     1:00.94 (32.38)     1:38.73 (37.79)     2:10.01 (31.28)
 16 McCulla, Elizabeth  17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.88    2:10.38 QT       1  
                  27.32     1:00.70 (33.38)     1:39.67 (38.97)     2:10.38 (30.71)
 17 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.38    2:10.67 QT     
                  28.53     1:02.36 (33.83)     1:40.77 (38.41)     2:10.67 (29.90)
 18 Hodge, Laura N      16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:09.95    2:10.72 QT     
                  28.85     1:02.42 (33.57)     1:41.00 (38.58)     2:10.72 (29.72)
 19 Christou, Melina C  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.64    2:11.57        
                  27.96     1:01.29 (33.33)     1:41.23 (39.94)     2:11.57 (30.34)
 20 Masterson, Olivia   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.33    2:11.59        
                  28.10     1:01.34 (33.24)     1:39.12 (37.78)     2:11.59 (32.47)
C - Final
 21 Miller, Naomee C    15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:11.52    2:09.59 QT     
                  28.19     1:02.29 (34.10)     1:39.52 (37.23)     2:09.59 (30.07)
 22 Marlin, Courtney E  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.03    2:10.10 QT     
                  28.13     1:01.40 (33.27)     1:40.22 (38.82)     2:10.10 (29.88)
 23 Lesho, Anastasia    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.64    2:10.51 QT     
                  29.32     1:03.90 (34.58)     1:41.33 (37.43)     2:10.51 (29.18)
 24 Schaefer, Emily E   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.85    2:11.39        
                  27.98     1:02.46 (34.48)     1:40.68 (38.22)     2:11.39 (30.71)
 24 Hargraves, Hannah   15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.54    2:11.39        
                  29.13     1:02.75 (33.62)     1:40.00 (37.25)     2:11.39 (31.39)
 26 Greiner, Kaylee G   17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.63    2:11.91        
                  28.74     1:02.49 (33.75)     1:40.86 (38.37)     2:11.91 (31.05)
 26 Lillis, Erin K      16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.48    2:11.91        
                  28.56     1:01.55 (32.99)     1:40.29 (38.74)     2:11.91 (31.62)
 28 Laciny, Rachel A    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.86    2:12.46        
                  28.72     1:02.88 (34.16)     1:41.30 (38.42)     2:12.46 (31.16)
 29 Carmazzi, Brooke E  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.66    2:12.80        
                  29.62     1:04.51 (34.89)     1:41.76 (37.25)     2:12.80 (31.04)
 30 Makin, Emily M      13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.95    2:14.15        
                  28.15     1:03.27 (35.12)     1:41.91 (38.64)     2:14.15 (32.24)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:11.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Katelyn G           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.71    2:01.76 qFUT   
                  26.76       57.12 (30.36)     1:33.72 (36.60)     2:01.76 (28.04)
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.84    2:05.64 qFUT   
                  27.98     1:00.02 (32.04)     1:36.20 (36.18)     2:05.64 (29.44)
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.76    2:06.14 qFUT   
                  27.42       59.90 (32.48)     1:35.51 (35.61)     2:06.14 (30.63)
  4 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.85    2:06.44 qFUT   
                  26.93       58.16 (31.23)     1:36.14 (37.98)     2:06.44 (30.30)
  5 Hurt, Colby K             15 757 Swim-VA          2:02.60    2:06.57 qFUT   
                  27.67     1:00.88 (33.21)     1:37.22 (36.34)     2:06.57 (29.35)
  6 Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:08.71    2:07.09 qFUT   
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)     1:37.52 (37.82)     2:07.09 (29.57)
  7 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.42    2:07.57 qFUT   
                  28.02     1:01.84 (33.82)     1:38.17 (36.33)     2:07.57 (29.40)
  8 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.23    2:08.32 qQT    
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)     1:39.70 (39.37)     2:08.32 (28.62)
  9 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:02.46    2:08.75 qQT    
                  28.08     1:01.07 (32.99)     1:39.04 (37.97)     2:08.75 (29.71)
 10 Bonnett, Bailey A         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.57    2:08.80 qQT    
                  27.90     1:01.53 (33.63)     1:37.80 (36.27)     2:08.80 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greeves, Jacqueline M     16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:09.71    2:08.88 qQT    
                  27.71       59.53 (31.82)     1:39.07 (39.54)     2:08.88 (29.81)
 12 Cotter, Theresa J         20 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.06    2:08.89 qQT    
                  27.95       58.88 (30.93)     1:38.21 (39.33)     2:08.89 (30.68)
 13 Masterson, Olivia K       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.26    2:09.33 qQT    
                  28.31     1:02.23 (33.92)     1:38.45 (36.22)     2:09.33 (30.88)
 14 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.40    2:09.72 qQT    
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:40.38 (38.26)     2:09.72 (29.34)
 15 Vannetta, Alyssa A        17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.31    2:09.75 qQT    
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)     1:39.24 (39.21)     2:09.75 (30.51)
 15 McClintock, Katie M       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.19    2:09.75 qQT    
                  28.63     1:01.24 (32.61)     1:39.13 (37.89)     2:09.75 (30.62)
 17 Hodge, Laura N            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:09.47    2:09.95 qQT    
                  28.77     1:01.83 (33.06)     1:39.89 (38.06)     2:09.95 (30.06)
 18 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.05    2:10.07 qQT    
                  28.01     1:00.59 (32.58)     1:39.44 (38.85)     2:10.07 (30.63)
 19 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.96    2:10.38 qQT    
                  29.45     1:02.11 (32.66)     1:40.01 (37.90)     2:10.38 (30.37)
 20 Christou, Melina C        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.57    2:10.64 qQT    
                  28.14     1:01.01 (32.87)     1:39.88 (38.87)     2:10.64 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.72    2:10.88 qQT    
                  27.66     1:00.63 (32.97)     1:40.02 (39.39)     2:10.88 (30.86)
 22 Gaguzis, Sophia S         16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.24    2:10.93 qQT    
                  28.43     1:03.01 (34.58)     1:41.36 (38.35)     2:10.93 (29.57)
 23 Buechler, Jordan N        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.18    2:11.39 q      
                  28.68     1:01.85 (33.17)     1:41.44 (39.59)     2:11.39 (29.95)
 24 Tomlin, Rainna M          16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:07.96    2:11.47 q      
                  29.05     1:02.26 (33.21)     1:40.32 (38.06)     2:11.47 (31.15)
 25 Lillis, Erin K            16 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.15    2:11.48 q      
                  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)     1:40.02 (38.70)     2:11.48 (31.46)
 26 Miller, Naomee C          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:08.11    2:11.52 q      
                  28.98     1:01.97 (32.99)     1:40.63 (38.66)     2:11.52 (30.89)
 27 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 Monocacy AC-MD       2:11.48    2:11.54 q      
                  29.05     1:03.25 (34.20)     1:40.31 (37.06)     2:11.54 (31.23)
 28 Duncan, Sophie C          13 The Capitol Sea-PV   2:09.27    2:11.56 q      
                  29.08     1:02.55 (33.47)     1:42.18 (39.63)     2:11.56 (29.38)
 29 Greiner, Kaylee G         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:09.88    2:11.63 q      
                  29.08     1:03.47 (34.39)     1:40.78 (37.31)     2:11.63 (30.85)
 30 Lesho, Anastasia          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.50    2:11.64 q      
                  29.75     1:04.13 (34.38)     1:42.51 (38.38)     2:11.64 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.22    2:11.66        
                  29.55     1:04.17 (34.62)     1:40.80 (36.63)     2:11.66 (30.86)
 32 Schaefer, Emily E         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.17    2:11.85        
                  28.49     1:03.00 (34.51)     1:41.57 (38.57)     2:11.85 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laciny, Rachel A          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.85    2:11.86        
                  28.26     1:01.77 (33.51)     1:40.64 (38.87)     2:11.86 (31.22)
 34 Makin, Emily M            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.01    2:11.95        
                  27.99     1:03.41 (35.42)     1:40.94 (37.53)     2:11.95 (31.01)
 35 Verastek, Caitlyn N       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:13.82   J2:11.95        
                  28.52     1:03.27 (34.75)     1:40.97 (37.70)     2:11.95 (30.98)
 36 Marlin, Courtney E        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.04    2:12.03        
                  28.16     1:01.36 (33.20)     1:41.26 (39.90)     2:12.03 (30.77)
 37 Clark, Casie J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.42    2:12.08        
                  28.64     1:03.50 (34.86)     1:41.93 (38.43)     2:12.08 (30.15)
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:10.93    2:12.12        
                  28.29     1:00.95 (32.66)     1:41.57 (40.62)     2:12.12 (30.55)
 39 Jungers, Megan K          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.00    2:12.39        
                  27.96     1:00.91 (32.95)     1:40.87 (39.96)     2:12.39 (31.52)
 40 Sebring, Carly A          12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.90    2:12.49        
                  28.23     1:03.08 (34.85)     1:42.15 (39.07)     2:12.49 (30.34)
 41 Berger, Jillian R         13 The Capitol Sea-PV   2:10.34    2:12.51        
                  29.22     1:02.87 (33.65)     1:43.24 (40.37)     2:12.51 (29.27)
 42 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.68L   2:12.64        
                  29.38     1:02.51 (33.13)     1:40.82 (38.31)     2:12.64 (31.82)
 43 Witlin, Mckenna G         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.05    2:12.74        
                  27.85     1:01.51 (33.66)     1:40.80 (39.29)     2:12.74 (31.94)
 44 Klein, Emma J             18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.71    2:12.87        
                  28.16     1:01.15 (32.99)     1:41.55 (40.40)     2:12.87 (31.32)
 45 Jordan, Molly C           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:09.99    2:13.09        
                  27.97     1:02.30 (34.33)     1:42.05 (39.75)     2:13.09 (31.04)
 46 Ellett, Katherine C       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.29    2:13.13        
                  28.94     1:03.11 (34.17)     1:42.13 (39.02)     2:13.13 (31.00)
 47 Cole, Natalie M           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.45    2:13.40        
                  29.36     1:03.45 (34.09)     1:41.89 (38.44)     2:13.40 (31.51)
 48 Connors, Lauren C         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:12.55    2:13.55        
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)     1:42.23 (39.53)     2:13.55 (31.32)
 49 Taylor, Devan R           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.69    2:13.66        
                  29.68     1:04.09 (34.41)     1:42.90 (38.81)     2:13.66 (30.76)
 50 Quackenbush, Esther C     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.45    2:13.68        
                  28.13     1:02.55 (34.42)     1:44.02 (41.47)     2:13.68 (29.66)
 51 Foote, Bridget E          18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:20.81    2:13.74        
                  29.72     1:04.87 (35.15)     1:42.25 (37.38)     2:13.74 (31.49)
 52 Downing, Julia K          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.67    2:13.88        
                  27.32     1:00.92 (33.60)     1:40.65 (39.73)     2:13.88 (33.23)
 53 Moton, Kelly R            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.61    2:13.89        
                  29.80     1:04.61 (34.81)     1:43.20 (38.59)     2:13.89 (30.69)
 54 Mayk, Caroline T          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:11.41    2:13.93        
                  28.26     1:01.60 (33.34)     1:42.34 (40.74)     2:13.93 (31.59)
 55 Filo, Joslyn S            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.90    2:14.00        
                  28.42     1:02.77 (34.35)     1:44.82 (42.05)     2:14.00 (29.18)
 56 Bergthold, Haley R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.61    2:14.07        
                  27.68     1:00.13 (32.45)     1:40.90 (40.77)     2:14.07 (33.17)
 57 Bauer, Mollie T           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.01    2:14.13        
                  30.10     1:03.50 (33.40)     1:43.37 (39.87)     2:14.13 (30.76)
 58 Grune, Lindsey L          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.34    2:14.30        
                  29.78     1:02.69 (32.91)     1:43.46 (40.77)     2:14.30 (30.84)
 59 Frick, Madeline E         14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:13.53    2:14.32        
                  29.39     1:02.57 (33.18)     1:43.65 (41.08)     2:14.32 (30.67)
 60 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.91    2:14.33        
                  29.09     1:03.58 (34.49)     1:42.47 (38.89)     2:14.33 (31.86)
 61 Shi, Margaret H           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.46    2:14.35        
                  28.91     1:02.76 (33.85)     1:43.17 (40.41)     2:14.35 (31.18)
 62 Spillman, Taylor L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.41    2:14.46        
                  29.07     1:03.60 (34.53)     1:43.24 (39.64)     2:14.46 (31.22)
 63 Sarhan, Leenah H          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.60    2:14.51        
                  27.82     1:01.89 (34.07)     1:42.17 (40.28)     2:14.51 (32.34)
 64 Roehrle, Carter C         17 757 Swim-VA          2:08.84    2:14.66        
                  27.54     1:01.20 (33.66)     1:42.75 (41.55)     2:14.66 (31.91)
 65 Breitbach, Alaina M       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:14.21    2:14.96        
                  29.83     1:04.29 (34.46)     1:43.33 (39.04)     2:14.96 (31.63)
 66 Kolodgie, Alexa R         17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:28.34L   2:15.11        
                  29.25     1:03.40 (34.15)     1:43.23 (39.83)     2:15.11 (31.88)
 67 McMahon, Kylie M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:12.69    2:15.26        
                  28.63     1:03.71 (35.08)     1:43.82 (40.11)     2:15.26 (31.44)
 68 Nguyen, Elise Q           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:14.67    2:15.31        
                  28.57     1:02.72 (34.15)     1:42.54 (39.82)     2:15.31 (32.77)
 69 Schere, Fiona D           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:12.36    2:15.33        
                  29.79     1:04.02 (34.23)     1:44.56 (40.54)     2:15.33 (30.77)
 70 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.75    2:15.49        
                  27.95     1:02.00 (34.05)     1:43.79 (41.79)     2:15.49 (31.70)
 71 Ross, Leia                15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.57    2:15.57        
                  28.07     1:02.21 (34.14)     1:42.73 (40.52)     2:15.57 (32.84)
 72 Morrissey, Emily P        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:16.68    2:15.64        
                  28.36     1:02.15 (33.79)     1:44.22 (42.07)     2:15.64 (31.42)
 72 Davis, Kyrsten E          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.83    2:15.64        
                  28.40     1:02.62 (34.22)     1:43.81 (41.19)     2:15.64 (31.83)
 74 Herbstritt, Katelyn E     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:12.85    2:15.72        
                  29.36     1:04.66 (35.30)     1:44.04 (39.38)     2:15.72 (31.68)
 75 Reynolds, Hope W          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.54    2:15.99        
                  29.98     1:04.21 (34.23)     1:45.10 (40.89)     2:15.99 (30.89)
 76 Tiskus, Ellie A           15 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.48    2:16.09        
                  29.23     1:03.52 (34.29)     1:44.48 (40.96)     2:16.09 (31.61)
 77 Caldwell, Saralyn         16 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:19.91    2:16.38        
                  28.03     1:03.09 (35.06)     1:45.01 (41.92)     2:16.38 (31.37)
 78 Murphy, Erin N            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.23    2:16.58        
                  28.32     1:02.25 (33.93)     1:43.90 (41.65)     2:16.58 (32.68)
 79 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:16.85    2:16.65        
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)     1:43.94 (38.32)     2:16.65 (32.71)
 80 Landeryou, Sophia A       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.19    2:16.67        
                  28.83     1:03.09 (34.26)     1:45.92 (42.83)     2:16.67 (30.75)
 81 Zindler, Abigail K        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:19.45    2:16.85        
                  27.67     1:03.34 (35.67)     1:43.15 (39.81)     2:16.85 (33.70)
 82 Tuttle, Annie D           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.08    2:16.99        
                  29.63     1:04.55 (34.92)     1:43.42 (38.87)     2:16.99 (33.57)
 83 Olson, Rachel L           15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:17.07    2:17.06        
                  31.32     1:06.65 (35.33)     1:46.07 (39.42)     2:17.06 (30.99)
 84 Kaufman, Deborah          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.62    2:17.12        
                  30.25     1:05.98 (35.73)     1:44.60 (38.62)     2:17.12 (32.52)
 85 Yu, Aileen Y              18 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:16.82    2:17.62        
                  29.58     1:03.94 (34.36)     1:43.37 (39.43)     2:17.62 (34.25)
 86 Candland, Lauren L        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.79    2:18.17        
                  29.16     1:05.09 (35.93)     1:43.52 (38.43)     2:18.17 (34.65)
 87 Gallion, Emily C          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.77    2:18.34        
                  29.49     1:04.12 (34.63)     1:46.33 (42.21)     2:18.34 (32.01)
 88 Elliott, Sarah E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.44    2:18.35        
                  27.72     1:02.23 (34.51)     1:44.22 (41.99)     2:18.35 (34.13)
 89 Baker, Leah H             15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:20.75    2:19.04        
                  31.36     1:09.16 (37.80)     1:45.99 (36.83)     2:19.04 (33.05)
 90 Andrews, Abigail F        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.18    2:20.30        
                  30.06     1:07.70 (37.64)     1:47.52 (39.82)     2:20.30 (32.78)
 91 Meisel, Gabrielle S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:20.86    2:22.49        
                  31.90     1:10.57 (38.67)     1:48.78 (38.21)     2:22.49 (33.71)
 -- Matheny, Abigail C        17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:07.23         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  27.89     1:00.47 (32.58)     1:40.17 (39.70)          DQ (32.03)
 -- Younts, Rebecca G         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Korotovskikh, Dana        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Goldblatt, Allison J      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P     18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wenner, Jordan M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Vereb, Joelle K           17 757 Swim-VA          2:04.21        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Narisu, Helena            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              2:12.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wakiyama, Grace           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:15.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:18.96    4:16.30 FUT     20  
                  27.93       59.26 (31.33)     1:33.51 (34.25)     2:06.74 (33.23)
        2:41.40 (34.66)     3:16.67 (35.27)     3:47.16 (30.49)     4:16.30 (29.14)
  2 Heilbrun, Madeline  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.03    4:20.03 FUT     17  
                  27.54       59.13 (31.59)     1:31.54 (32.41)     2:02.61 (31.07)
        2:40.85 (38.24)     3:19.56 (38.71)     3:49.91 (30.35)     4:20.03 (30.12)
  3 Hurt, Colby K       15 757 Swim-VA          4:20.93    4:20.75 FUT     16  
                  27.78       59.09 (31.31)     1:33.04 (33.95)     2:06.44 (33.40)
        2:42.61 (36.17)     3:19.86 (37.25)     3:50.62 (30.76)     4:20.75 (30.13)
  4 Bonnett, Bailey A   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:20.54    4:21.10 FUT     15  
                  27.81       59.74 (31.93)     1:34.10 (34.36)     2:08.86 (34.76)
        2:43.75 (34.89)     3:20.28 (36.53)     3:51.87 (31.59)     4:21.10 (29.23)
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:25.83    4:22.45 FUT     14  
                  28.30     1:00.13 (31.83)     1:34.56 (34.43)     2:08.74 (34.18)
        2:45.43 (36.69)     3:22.55 (37.12)     3:53.02 (30.47)     4:22.45 (29.43)
  6 Tinneny, Jacquelin  16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:33.19    4:26.97 FUT     13  
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)     1:34.79 (33.05)     2:07.98 (33.19)
        2:46.86 (38.88)     3:27.54 (40.68)     3:57.77 (30.23)     4:26.97 (29.20)
  7 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:28.91    4:27.29 FUT     12  
                  29.41     1:02.38 (32.97)     1:35.27 (32.89)     2:09.11 (33.84)
        2:47.65 (38.54)     3:26.82 (39.17)     3:57.50 (30.68)     4:27.29 (29.79)
  8 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:30.88    4:28.88 FUT     11  
                  28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)     1:37.21 (35.90)     2:14.05 (36.84)
        2:50.92 (36.87)     3:29.77 (38.85)     4:00.11 (30.34)     4:28.88 (28.77)
  9 Liberto, Morgan S   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:30.58    4:29.43 FUT      9  
                  27.53       59.14 (31.61)     1:32.79 (33.65)     2:06.06 (33.27)
        2:45.67 (39.61)     3:26.00 (40.33)     3:57.91 (31.91)     4:29.43 (31.52)
 10 Paoletti, Isabella  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:30.97    4:30.90 QT       7  
                  28.43     1:00.68 (32.25)     1:35.51 (34.83)     2:09.65 (34.14)
        2:48.27 (38.62)     3:28.17 (39.90)     4:00.45 (32.28)     4:30.90 (30.45)
B - Final
 11 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.61    4:30.84 QT       6  
                  28.08     1:00.84 (32.76)     1:34.38 (33.54)     2:07.30 (32.92)
        2:47.49 (40.19)     3:28.08 (40.59)     4:00.08 (32.00)     4:30.84 (30.76)
 12 Duncan, Sophie C    13 The Capitol Sea-PV   4:37.99    4:30.87 QT       5  
                  29.98     1:03.56 (33.58)     1:36.96 (33.40)     2:10.41 (33.45)
        2:49.86 (39.45)     3:29.85 (39.99)     4:00.81 (30.96)     4:30.87 (30.06)
 13 Lesho, Anastasia    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:37.03    4:32.49 QT       4  
                  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:39.73 (36.14)     2:15.75 (36.02)
        2:54.36 (38.61)     3:33.22 (38.86)     4:03.53 (30.31)     4:32.49 (28.96)
 14 Marlin, Courtney E  15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:34.66    4:33.83 QT       3  
                  28.88     1:01.60 (32.72)     1:36.78 (35.18)     2:11.26 (34.48)
        2:50.56 (39.30)     3:31.30 (40.74)     4:03.02 (31.72)     4:33.83 (30.81)
 15 McGovern, Clare K   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:35.80    4:34.38 QT       2  
                  29.29     1:01.53 (32.24)     1:34.96 (33.43)     2:08.29 (33.33)
        2:50.84 (42.55)     3:33.76 (42.92)     4:04.46 (30.70)     4:34.38 (29.92)
 16 Andrews, Madelynne  18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:36.92    4:35.79 QT       1  
                  29.49     1:03.18 (33.69)     1:38.92 (35.74)     2:13.42 (34.50)
        2:54.02 (40.60)     3:34.93 (40.91)     4:05.77 (30.84)     4:35.79 (30.02)
 17 Borjigin, Moshelle  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.40    4:39.66        
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)     1:39.26 (35.19)     2:13.98 (34.72)
        2:54.89 (40.91)     3:35.89 (41.00)     4:08.53 (32.64)     4:39.66 (31.13)
 18 Spillman, Taylor L  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.08    4:39.74        
                  28.98     1:02.73 (33.75)     1:39.31 (36.58)     2:15.53 (36.22)
        2:55.38 (39.85)     3:36.58 (41.20)     4:08.96 (32.38)     4:39.74 (30.78)
 19 Tomlin, Rainna M    16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:34.05    4:39.92        
                  29.12     1:03.38 (34.26)     1:38.87 (35.49)     2:13.98 (35.11)
        2:53.19 (39.21)     3:33.43 (40.24)     4:07.34 (33.91)     4:39.92 (32.58)
 20 Lillis, Erin K      16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:38.29    4:40.43        
                  28.75     1:02.09 (33.34)     1:36.83 (34.74)     2:12.27 (35.44)
        2:52.76 (40.49)     3:34.78 (42.02)     4:08.18 (33.40)     4:40.43 (32.25)
C - Final
 21 Hargraves, Hannah   15 Monocacy AC-MD       4:38.48    4:36.12 QT     
                  30.06     1:02.67 (32.61)     1:38.72 (36.05)     2:14.62 (35.90)
        2:53.39 (38.77)     3:32.48 (39.09)     4:04.21 (31.73)     4:36.12 (31.91)
 22 Clark, Casie J      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:39.33    4:36.95 QT     
                  28.19     1:00.99 (32.80)     1:37.59 (36.60)     2:14.54 (36.95)
        2:54.17 (39.63)     3:33.50 (39.33)     4:05.68 (32.18)     4:36.95 (31.27)
 23 Shi, Margaret H     12 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.59    4:37.46 QT     
                  29.83     1:02.49 (32.66)     1:37.77 (35.28)     2:12.97 (35.20)
        2:53.14 (40.17)     3:34.60 (41.46)     4:06.01 (31.41)     4:37.46 (31.45)
 24 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:39.40    4:37.81 QT     
                  29.35     1:03.42 (34.07)     1:38.09 (34.67)     2:12.63 (34.54)
        2:52.88 (40.25)     3:34.90 (42.02)     4:07.20 (32.30)     4:37.81 (30.61)
 25 McCulla, Elizabeth  17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.98    4:38.07 QT     
                  28.35     1:02.11 (33.76)     1:37.77 (35.66)     2:13.01 (35.24)
        2:53.61 (40.60)     3:34.76 (41.15)     4:07.13 (32.37)     4:38.07 (30.94)
 26 Krall, Evelyn P     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:40.42    4:38.81        
                  29.66     1:04.18 (34.52)     1:40.15 (35.97)     2:15.41 (35.26)
        2:54.87 (39.46)     3:35.27 (40.40)     4:07.71 (32.44)     4:38.81 (31.10)
 27 Jordan, Molly C     15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:40.51    4:40.57        
                  27.91     1:00.19 (32.28)     1:37.48 (37.29)     2:13.85 (36.37)
        2:54.63 (40.78)     3:36.03 (41.40)     4:08.60 (32.57)     4:40.57 (31.97)
 28 King, Erica L       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:38.44    4:41.11        
                  28.62     1:01.77 (33.15)     1:38.18 (36.41)     2:13.19 (35.01)
        2:55.63 (42.44)     3:38.01 (42.38)     4:10.10 (32.09)     4:41.11 (31.01)
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  15 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:38.39    4:44.92        
                  28.95     1:02.32 (33.37)     1:38.18 (35.86)     2:13.85 (35.67)
        2:54.73 (40.88)     3:37.97 (43.24)     4:11.99 (34.02)     4:44.92 (32.93)
 30 Carmazzi, Brooke E  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:40.13    4:45.02        
                  31.30     1:06.13 (34.83)     1:44.13 (38.00)     2:21.73 (37.60)
        2:59.60 (37.87)     3:39.04 (39.44)     4:12.69 (33.65)     4:45.02 (32.33)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:17.41    4:18.96 qFUT   
                  27.72       59.41 (31.69)     1:33.28 (33.87)     2:07.06 (33.78)
        2:42.26 (35.20)     3:18.07 (35.81)     3:48.97 (30.90)     4:18.96 (29.99)
  2 Bonnett, Bailey A         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:20.39    4:20.54 qFUT   
                  27.42       58.53 (31.11)     1:32.68 (34.15)     2:06.26 (33.58)
        2:41.70 (35.44)     3:17.91 (36.21)     3:50.04 (32.13)     4:20.54 (30.50)
  3 Hurt, Colby K             15 757 Swim-VA          4:15.73    4:20.93 qFUT   
                  27.92       59.18 (31.26)     1:33.14 (33.96)     2:06.09 (32.95)
        2:42.31 (36.22)     3:19.58 (37.27)     3:50.57 (30.99)     4:20.93 (30.36)
  4 Hay, Abigail E            15 Peters Township-AM   4:20.03    4:22.10 qFUT   
                  27.58       59.31 (31.73)     1:32.63 (33.32)     2:05.89 (33.26)
        2:43.10 (37.21)     3:20.98 (37.88)     3:52.26 (31.28)     4:22.10 (29.84)
  5 Heilbrun, Madeline C      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:19.77    4:25.03 qFUT   
                  27.76       59.55 (31.79)     1:32.11 (32.56)     2:03.99 (31.88)
        2:42.88 (38.89)     3:22.50 (39.62)     3:54.21 (31.71)     4:25.03 (30.82)
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.02    4:25.83 qFUT   
                  28.61     1:01.17 (32.56)     1:36.22 (35.05)     2:10.63 (34.41)
        2:47.77 (37.14)     3:25.01 (37.24)     3:55.89 (30.88)     4:25.83 (29.94)
  7 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:22.86    4:28.91 qFUT   
                  29.03     1:01.31 (32.28)     1:34.62 (33.31)     2:07.99 (33.37)
        2:46.88 (38.89)     3:26.67 (39.79)     3:58.03 (31.36)     4:28.91 (30.88)
  8 Liberto, Morgan S         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:26.44    4:30.58 qFUT   
                  27.96       59.82 (31.86)     1:33.76 (33.94)     2:07.16 (33.40)
        2:46.28 (39.12)     3:26.73 (40.45)     3:59.12 (32.39)     4:30.58 (31.46)
  9 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:11.06L   4:30.88 qQT    
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)     1:36.62 (36.07)     2:12.60 (35.98)
        2:51.48 (38.88)     3:30.80 (39.32)     4:01.39 (30.59)     4:30.88 (29.49)
 10 Paoletti, Isabella N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.17    4:30.97 qQT    
                  28.73     1:01.05 (32.32)     1:35.06 (34.01)     2:09.13 (34.07)
        2:48.19 (39.06)     3:28.20 (40.01)     4:00.41 (32.21)     4:30.97 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:25.17    4:33.19 qQT    
                  29.35     1:03.53 (34.18)     1:37.39 (33.86)     2:12.02 (34.63)
        2:51.91 (39.89)     3:31.52 (39.61)     4:02.68 (31.16)     4:33.19 (30.51)
 12 Tomlin, Rainna M          16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:31.75    4:34.05 qQT    
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)     1:38.05 (33.93)     2:12.70 (34.65)
        2:51.30 (38.60)     3:30.79 (39.49)     4:02.13 (31.34)     4:34.05 (31.92)
 13 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:30.45    4:34.61 qQT    
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)     1:35.63 (34.82)     2:10.32 (34.69)
        2:50.07 (39.75)     3:30.69 (40.62)     4:02.99 (32.30)     4:34.61 (31.62)
 14 Marlin, Courtney E        15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:29.21    4:34.66 qQT    
                  28.57     1:01.50 (32.93)     1:37.23 (35.73)     2:11.86 (34.63)
        2:51.48 (39.62)     3:32.24 (40.76)     4:03.78 (31.54)     4:34.66 (30.88)
 15 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.69L   4:35.80 qQT    
                  29.40     1:01.95 (32.55)     1:36.01 (34.06)     2:10.19 (34.18)
        2:51.87 (41.68)     3:34.26 (42.39)     4:05.45 (31.19)     4:35.80 (30.35)
 16 Borjigin, Moshelle        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.90    4:36.40 qQT    
                  29.35     1:03.85 (34.50)     1:37.46 (33.61)     2:11.63 (34.17)
        2:52.37 (40.74)     3:33.68 (41.31)     4:06.13 (32.45)     4:36.40 (30.27)
 17 Andrews, Madelynne J      18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  5:17.68L   4:36.92 qQT    
                  29.86     1:04.64 (34.78)     1:40.74 (36.10)     2:15.59 (34.85)
        2:56.43 (40.84)     3:37.11 (40.68)     4:07.52 (30.41)     4:36.92 (29.40)
 18 Lesho, Anastasia          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:31.27    4:37.03 qQT    
                  29.93     1:04.16 (34.23)     1:40.86 (36.70)     2:17.45 (36.59)
        2:56.60 (39.15)     3:36.41 (39.81)     4:07.65 (31.24)     4:37.03 (29.38)
 19 Spillman, Taylor L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.66    4:37.08 qQT    
                  29.04     1:02.28 (33.24)     1:38.97 (36.69)     2:15.31 (36.34)
        2:54.40 (39.09)     3:34.59 (40.19)     4:06.41 (31.82)     4:37.08 (30.67)
 20 Duncan, Sophie C          13 The Capitol Sea-PV   4:30.74    4:37.99 qQT    
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)     1:37.24 (34.06)     2:11.77 (34.53)
        2:52.51 (40.74)     3:32.72 (40.21)     4:06.11 (33.39)     4:37.99 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Siddoway, Karen A         16 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:34.74    4:38.22 qQT    
                  29.47     1:02.88 (33.41)     1:37.77 (34.89)     2:12.53 (34.76)
        2:52.88 (40.35)     3:33.33 (40.45)     4:06.24 (32.91)     4:38.22 (31.98)
 22 Lillis, Erin K            16 Monocacy AC-MD       4:35.31    4:38.29 qQT    
                  28.79     1:01.80 (33.01)     1:36.53 (34.73)     2:11.00 (34.47)
        2:50.63 (39.63)     3:32.37 (41.74)     4:06.19 (33.82)     4:38.29 (32.10)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   15 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:34.15    4:38.39 qQT    
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:36.26 (34.75)     2:10.88 (34.62)
        2:51.51 (40.63)     3:33.68 (42.17)     4:06.63 (32.95)     4:38.39 (31.76)
 24 King, Erica L             18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.18    4:38.44 q      
                  28.84     1:01.81 (32.97)     1:38.16 (36.35)     2:13.62 (35.46)
        2:55.33 (41.71)     3:37.11 (41.78)     4:08.26 (31.15)     4:38.44 (30.18)
 25 Hargraves, Hannah R       15 Monocacy AC-MD       4:39.74    4:38.48 q      
                  29.93     1:03.58 (33.65)     1:39.62 (36.04)     2:15.12 (35.50)
        2:53.28 (38.16)     3:33.05 (39.77)     4:06.02 (32.97)     4:38.48 (32.46)
 26 McCulla, Elizabeth C      17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.63    4:38.98 q      
                  28.95     1:02.73 (33.78)     1:38.80 (36.07)     2:13.57 (34.77)
        2:53.70 (40.13)     3:34.51 (40.81)     4:07.24 (32.73)     4:38.98 (31.74)
 27 Clark, Casie J            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:34.22    4:39.33 q      
                  28.76     1:01.45 (32.69)     1:38.49 (37.04)     2:15.45 (36.96)
        2:54.21 (38.76)     3:34.84 (40.63)     4:07.53 (32.69)     4:39.33 (31.80)
 28 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:36.75    4:39.40 q      
                  28.89     1:03.24 (34.35)     1:39.22 (35.98)     2:14.57 (35.35)
        2:54.41 (39.84)     3:35.54 (41.13)     4:08.34 (32.80)     4:39.40 (31.06)
 29 Shi, Margaret H           12 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.73    4:39.59 q      
                  29.10     1:02.04 (32.94)     1:36.96 (34.92)     2:11.95 (34.99)
        2:51.94 (39.99)     3:33.41 (41.47)     4:06.81 (33.40)     4:39.59 (32.78)
 30 Carmazzi, Brooke E        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:37.63    4:40.13 q      
                  30.80     1:05.12 (34.32)     1:42.62 (37.50)     2:19.29 (36.67)
        2:57.09 (37.80)     3:35.38 (38.29)     4:08.31 (32.93)     4:40.13 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Krall, Evelyn P           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:32.99    4:40.42        
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)     1:39.63 (36.22)     2:15.02 (35.39)
        2:55.58 (40.56)     3:35.82 (40.24)     4:08.80 (32.98)     4:40.42 (31.62)
 32 Jordan, Molly C           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:34.97    4:40.51        
                  28.50     1:00.98 (32.48)     1:38.05 (37.07)     2:14.32 (36.27)
        2:54.12 (39.80)     3:34.64 (40.52)     4:08.02 (33.38)     4:40.51 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pearson, Ashley N         17 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:31.53    4:40.54        
                  28.74     1:02.18 (33.44)     1:36.69 (34.51)     2:12.64 (35.95)
        2:52.92 (40.28)     3:34.98 (42.06)     4:07.96 (32.98)     4:40.54 (32.58)
 34 Ellett, Katherine C       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.08    4:40.89        
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)     1:40.36 (35.55)     2:15.77 (35.41)
        2:55.75 (39.98)     3:36.98 (41.23)     4:09.57 (32.59)     4:40.89 (31.32)
 35 Gould, Katherine L        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.71    4:40.96        
                  30.62     1:05.04 (34.42)     1:39.20 (34.16)     2:13.69 (34.49)
        2:54.58 (40.89)     3:36.27 (41.69)     4:09.29 (33.02)     4:40.96 (31.67)
 36 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:12.54L   4:40.98        
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)     1:38.45 (37.42)     2:15.24 (36.79)
        2:56.88 (41.64)     3:38.59 (41.71)     4:10.68 (32.09)     4:40.98 (30.30)
 37 Landeryou, Emily K        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.70    4:41.17        
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)     1:36.93 (34.94)     2:11.89 (34.96)
        2:53.89 (42.00)     3:36.71 (42.82)     4:09.33 (32.62)     4:41.17 (31.84)
 38 Christou, Melina C        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:37.90    4:42.32        
                  29.38     1:03.17 (33.79)     1:38.14 (34.97)     2:12.97 (34.83)
        2:54.93 (41.96)     3:36.85 (41.92)     4:09.90 (33.05)     4:42.32 (32.42)
 39 Reynolds, Hope W          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:41.28    4:42.35        
                  30.02     1:04.34 (34.32)     1:40.58 (36.24)     2:15.69 (35.11)
        2:56.46 (40.77)     3:38.22 (41.76)     4:10.92 (32.70)     4:42.35 (31.43)
 40 Schlosser, Emily N        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.45    4:42.79        
                  30.27     1:05.09 (34.82)     1:39.17 (34.08)     2:13.23 (34.06)
        2:56.35 (43.12)     3:39.38 (43.03)     4:11.07 (31.69)     4:42.79 (31.72)
 41 Sharkey, Grace H          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:49.12    4:43.22        
                  29.37     1:03.24 (33.87)     1:38.43 (35.19)     2:13.15 (34.72)
        2:55.14 (41.99)     3:37.24 (42.10)     4:10.88 (33.64)     4:43.22 (32.34)
 42 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:36.09    4:43.28        
                  29.67     1:03.61 (33.94)     1:40.34 (36.73)     2:16.87 (36.53)
        2:57.98 (41.11)     3:40.66 (42.68)     4:12.32 (31.66)     4:43.28 (30.96)
 43 Holstein, Regan M         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.12    4:43.41        
                  29.50     1:03.42 (33.92)     1:37.75 (34.33)     2:11.60 (33.85)
        2:54.32 (42.72)     3:37.94 (43.62)     4:11.05 (33.11)     4:43.41 (32.36)
 44 Marlin, Erika A           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:40.41    4:43.59        
                  29.49     1:04.42 (34.93)     1:40.89 (36.47)     2:17.34 (36.45)
        2:56.73 (39.39)     3:37.38 (40.65)     4:10.71 (33.33)     4:43.59 (32.88)
 45 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              4:33.71    4:43.80        
                  29.25     1:02.19 (32.94)     1:37.64 (35.45)     2:12.36 (34.72)
        2:55.64 (43.28)     3:37.99 (42.35)     4:11.46 (33.47)     4:43.80 (32.34)
 46 Quackenbush, Esther C     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.32    4:44.25        
 47 Kimbel, Isabella M        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:36.96    4:44.40        
                  30.93     1:04.18 (33.25)     1:40.37 (36.19)     2:17.09 (36.72)
        2:57.56 (40.47)     3:40.03 (42.47)     4:12.43 (32.40)     4:44.40 (31.97)
 48 Verastek, Caitlyn N       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:47.21    4:44.66        
                  29.54     1:03.69 (34.15)     1:41.63 (37.94)     2:18.16 (36.53)
        2:58.10 (39.94)     3:38.62 (40.52)     4:12.69 (34.07)     4:44.66 (31.97)
 49 Cole, Natalie M           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:33.41    4:44.70        
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:43.37 (37.56)     2:20.72 (37.35)
        2:57.98 (37.26)     3:37.11 (39.13)     4:10.97 (33.86)     4:44.70 (33.73)
 49 Howell, Marley R          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:43.11    4:44.70        
                  29.31     1:01.51 (32.20)     1:37.54 (36.03)     2:12.82 (35.28)
        2:55.13 (42.31)     3:38.10 (42.97)     4:12.34 (34.24)     4:44.70 (32.36)
 51 Moton, Kelly R            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:43.60    4:44.82        
                  31.46     1:06.42 (34.96)     1:43.45 (37.03)     2:19.38 (35.93)
        2:59.11 (39.73)     3:39.44 (40.33)     4:12.76 (33.32)     4:44.82 (32.06)
 52 Kolodgie, Alexa R         17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:29.42    4:45.32        
                  29.92     1:05.37 (35.45)     1:41.96 (36.59)     2:17.96 (36.00)
        2:58.80 (40.84)     3:39.70 (40.90)     4:13.08 (33.38)     4:45.32 (32.24)
 53 Schaefer, Emily E         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:38.67    4:45.55        
                  29.52     1:03.63 (34.11)     1:41.04 (37.41)     2:16.91 (35.87)
        2:57.54 (40.63)     3:38.69 (41.15)     4:12.69 (34.00)     4:45.55 (32.86)
 54 Brooks, Ellen M           15 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:36.28    4:45.67        
                  28.50     1:01.19 (32.69)     1:41.00 (39.81)     2:19.41 (38.41)
        3:01.46 (42.05)     3:43.47 (42.01)     4:15.49 (32.02)     4:45.67 (30.18)
 55 Johnson, Grace E          15 Monocacy AC-MD       4:46.39    4:47.67        
                  29.95     1:03.05 (33.10)     1:40.44 (37.39)     2:18.17 (37.73)
        2:58.33 (40.16)     3:40.43 (42.10)     4:14.96 (34.53)     4:47.67 (32.71)
 56 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:08.84L   4:48.72        
                  29.46     1:05.20 (35.74)     1:40.08 (34.88)     2:16.06 (35.98)
        2:57.51 (41.45)     3:39.55 (42.04)     4:14.69 (35.14)     4:48.72 (34.03)
 57 Thompson, Jennifer P      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:35.90    4:49.58        
                  30.18     1:05.25 (35.07)     1:41.69 (36.44)     2:17.88 (36.19)
        3:00.45 (42.57)     3:43.80 (43.35)     4:17.31 (33.51)     4:49.58 (32.27)
 58 Carmazzi, Brittney A      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.67    4:49.74        
                  28.88     1:01.31 (32.43)     1:38.12 (36.81)     2:13.25 (35.13)
        2:57.09 (43.84)     3:41.46 (44.37)     4:16.29 (34.83)     4:49.74 (33.45)
 59 Manseur, Maryem           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:48.86    4:50.48        
                  31.06     1:07.38 (36.32)     1:45.51 (38.13)     2:23.52 (38.01)
        3:01.68 (38.16)     3:41.95 (40.27)     4:16.69 (34.74)     4:50.48 (33.79)
 60 Gutierrez, Rafaela A      16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:43.79    4:50.49        
                  30.21     1:04.74 (34.53)     1:41.68 (36.94)     2:18.08 (36.40)
        3:00.96 (42.88)     3:44.84 (43.88)     4:18.24 (33.40)     4:50.49 (32.25)
 61 Miller, Naomee C          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  4:36.96    4:52.47        
                  29.85     1:04.99 (35.14)     1:42.19 (37.20)     2:18.51 (36.32)
        2:59.67 (41.16)     3:42.93 (43.26)     4:18.04 (35.11)     4:52.47 (34.43)
 62 Candland, Lauren L        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.24    4:54.07        
                  30.54     1:05.68 (35.14)     1:43.97 (38.29)     2:23.18 (39.21)
        3:02.83 (39.65)     3:44.09 (41.26)     4:19.38 (35.29)     4:54.07 (34.69)
 63 Kaufman, Deborah          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.64    4:56.19        
                  30.48     1:05.92 (35.44)     1:43.52 (37.60)     2:22.43 (38.91)
        3:02.19 (39.76)     3:44.61 (42.42)     4:21.29 (36.68)     4:56.19 (34.90)
 64 Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P     18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.11    4:59.17        
                  31.06     1:07.87 (36.81)     1:46.44 (38.57)     2:26.11 (39.67)
        3:07.17 (41.06)     3:49.47 (42.30)   4:59.17 (1:09.70)                    
 -- Nicholson, Kathryn A      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:38.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  28.85     1:06.93 (38.08)     1:46.11 (39.18)     2:23.88 (37.77)
        3:09.76 (45.88)     3:55.79 (46.03)     4:27.47 (31.68)          DQ (32.73)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
 Pool Record: @ 1:29.95   2/15/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lioyd                    
                1:44.59  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            1:34.38    1:34.06 QT      40  
     1) Larson, Abigail R 17            2) Vereb, Joelle K 17             
     3) Tyranski, Faith J 16            4) Long, Sofia R 15               
                  23.18       46.09 (22.91)     1:09.97 (23.88)     1:34.06 (24.09)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:36.18    1:34.69 QT      34  
     1) Carozza, Ann M 16               2) Foote, Bridget E 18            
     3) Carter, Camryn B 16             4) Maccausland, Heather C 15      
                  23.65       48.34 (24.69)     1:11.90 (23.56)     1:34.69 (22.79)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:36.75    1:36.28 QT      32  
     1) Curl, Morgan B 18               2) Paoletti, Isabella N 14        
     3) Paoletti, Olivia M 17           4) Menzer, Emma G 16              
                  24.55       48.57 (24.02)     1:12.65 (24.08)     1:36.28 (23.63)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:32.45    1:37.15 QT      30  
     1) Campbell, Alicia B 17           2) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C 14        
     3) Davis, Kyrsten E 16             4) Klein, Emma J 18               
                  24.66       48.66 (24.00)     1:12.96 (24.30)     1:37.15 (24.19)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:34.52    1:37.29 QT      28  
     1) Kucsan, Natalie R 17            2) Greeves, Jacqueline M 16       
     3) McCoy, Lillian K 17             4) Pattison, Meghan E 15          
                  24.22       48.50 (24.28)     1:13.18 (24.68)     1:37.29 (24.11)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:35.80    1:37.75 QT      26  
     1) Bandak, Hanan E 17              2) McGrath, Olivia B 17           
     3) Westrick, Zoe J 17              4) Lefauve, Jolie E 15            
                  24.40       48.78 (24.38)     1:13.18 (24.40)     1:37.75 (24.57)
  7 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:37.98    1:37.78 QT      24  
     1) Bonnett, Bailey A 18            2) Grune, Lindsey L 17            
     3) Kozlina, Alexa R 17             4) Filo, Joslyn S 16              
                  25.03       49.01 (23.98)     1:13.99 (24.98)     1:37.78 (23.79)
  8 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           1:36.55    1:38.01 QT      22  
     1) Siddoway, Karen A 16            2) Lersch, Maeve M 17             
     3) Shaffer, Olivia D 17            4) Matheny, Abigail C 17          
                  24.37       48.90 (24.53)     1:13.58 (24.68)     1:38.01 (24.43)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:33.39    1:38.19 QT      18  
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 14           2) Hall, Paige E 13               
     3) Wardinski, Catherine E 16       4) Downing, Julia K 16            
                  24.05       48.85 (24.80)     1:14.04 (25.19)     1:38.19 (24.15)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:38.97    1:38.25 QT      14  
     1) Drill, Maya I 15                2) Sun, Grace 18                  
     3) Karson, Caroline H 16           4) Zhao, Celestine L 15           
                  24.81       56.83 (32.02)     1:13.77 (16.94)     1:38.25 (24.48)
 11 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:37.07    1:38.48 QT      12  
     1) Tiskus, Ellie A 15              2) Livingston, Olivia M 15        
     3) Christinis, Cateri M 18         4) Winchell, Emma C 18            
                  25.26       48.56 (23.30)     1:13.67 (25.11)     1:38.48 (24.81)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:34.82    1:38.55 QT      10  
     1) Oswald, Ellie M 14              2) Sebring, Carly A 12            
     3) Wenner, Jordan M 16             4) Puskar-Beckett, Alexandria M 18
                  25.03       49.62 (24.59)     1:13.87 (24.25)     1:38.55 (24.68)
 13 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:39.69    1:38.65 QT       8  
     1) Ledwith, Madison E 17           2) Kalandadze, Anna 15            
     3) Handal, Isabel L 14             4) Myers, Grace A 15              
                  23.54       47.90 (24.36)     1:13.87 (25.97)     1:38.65 (24.78)
 14 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  1:40.05    1:38.79 QT       6  
     1) Derderian, Serena M 17          2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Dickson, Marie L 17             4) Deionno, Alexis H 16           
                  24.80       49.44 (24.64)     1:14.46 (25.02)     1:38.79 (24.33)
 15 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:40.68    1:39.18 QT       4  
     1) Bendel, Jane A 16               2) Daly, Sarah E 14               
     3) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17           4) Cotter, Theresa J 20           
                  25.95       50.47 (24.52)     1:14.96 (24.49)     1:39.18 (24.22)
 16 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:40.57    1:39.36 QT       2  
     1) Whittaker, Isabella M 15        2) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 15     
     3) Gwinn, Jenna M 15               4) Sharkey, Grace H 17            
                  24.39       48.92 (24.53)     1:13.83 (24.91)     1:39.36 (25.53)
 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:39.79    1:39.55 QT     
     1) Murphy, Erin N 17               2) McClintock, Katie M 14         
     3) Curry, Grace C 16               4) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
                  24.87       49.68 (24.81)     1:13.78 (24.10)     1:39.55 (25.77)
 18 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  1:37.26    1:39.58 QT     
     1) Lear, Sophie M 17               2) Breitbach, Alaina M 14         
     3) Yoder, Katelyn A 15             4) Nalls, Madison P 16            
                  24.62       49.38 (24.76)     1:14.45 (25.07)     1:39.58 (25.13)
 19 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:37.88    1:39.78 QT     
     1) Laciny, Rachel A 16             2) Lesho, Anastasia 16            
     3) Beuchel, Katherine M 15         4) Liberto, Morgan S 16           
                  30.53       50.24 (19.71)     1:15.13 (24.89)     1:39.78 (24.65)
 20 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            1:40.72    1:39.83 QT     
     1) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 15            2) Johnson, Kylie M 15            
     3) Hurt, Colby K 15                4) Roehrle, Carter C 17           
                  25.03       50.72 (25.69)     1:15.39 (24.67)     1:39.83 (24.44)
 21 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:39.78    1:39.99 QT     
     1) Prince, Holly C 15              2) Deluca, Caroline R 14          
     3) Zubler, Carolina L 14           4) Brooks, Emily M 16             
                  25.89       50.57 (24.68)     1:15.56 (24.99)     1:39.99 (24.43)
 22 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:37.48    1:40.10 QT     
     1) Bergthold, Haley R 16           2) Zindler, Abigail K 14          
     3) Pak, Rachel L 16                4) Osborne, Reagan R 15           
                  25.61       50.65 (25.04)     1:15.48 (24.83)     1:40.10 (24.62)
 23 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:40.04    1:40.77 QT     
     1) Rutherford, Lauren G 18         2) Jordan, Molly C 15             
     3) Mika, Sydney K 16               4) Drumm, Megan P 15              
                  24.92       50.31 (25.39)     1:16.45 (26.14)     1:40.77 (24.32)
 24 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:39.47    1:40.86 QT     
     1) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 14          2) Mayk, Caroline T 17            
     3) Magness, Brenna G 15            4) Reynolds, Hope W 17            
                  26.03       50.64 (24.61)     1:15.71 (25.07)     1:40.86 (25.15)
 25 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      1:41.36    1:41.32 QT     
     1) Beatty, Abigail M 15            2) Connors, Emma E 14             
     3) Baker, Leah H 15                4) Divito, Jennifer I 15          
                  25.17       50.31 (25.14)     1:16.14 (25.83)     1:41.32 (25.18)
 26 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:38.80    1:41.95 QT     
     1) Vita, Mary G 18                 2) Burkhardt, Grace A 16          
     3) Schere, Yvonne A 18             4) Schere, Fiona D 13             
                  25.88       52.32 (26.44)     1:16.95 (24.63)     1:41.95 (25.00)
 27 SwimBAAC-MD  'A'                            1:43.04    1:41.98 QT     
     1) Van Dyke, Olivia S 13           2) Bothwell, Amelia L 16          
     3) Hare, Kassidy D 13              4) Smith, Amber M 12              
                  25.35       51.18 (25.83)     1:17.51 (26.33)     1:41.98 (24.47)
 28 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:43.78    1:42.02 QT     
     1) Bollinger, Brooke A 16          2) Parry, Ashley N 14             
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Burkhardt, Carey S 14          
                  25.15       50.99 (25.84)     1:16.61 (25.62)     1:42.02 (25.41)
 29 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:42.95    1:42.33 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 14             2) Bailey, Katherine E 13         
     3) Andrews, Emily 14               4) Paras, Pilar 16                
                  25.61       51.31 (25.70)     1:17.03 (25.72)     1:42.33 (25.30)
 30 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      1:41.99    1:42.47 QT     
     1) Hofmann, Katharine E 17         2) Brown, Abigail R 14            
     3) Gohn, Claudia N 16              4) Brown, Hannah N 16             
                  25.87       52.30 (26.43)     1:17.68 (25.38)     1:42.47 (24.79)
 31 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:40.87    1:42.52 QT     
     1) Fontes, Amalia M 16             2) Wells, Madeline T 16           
     3) Greco, Gabrielle R 17           4) Chang, Shanna 17               
                  25.98       52.14 (26.16)     1:17.26 (25.12)     1:42.52 (25.26)
 32 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:41.56    1:42.61 QT     
     1) Mello, Valerie S 13             2) Duncan, Sophie C 13            
     3) Fawaz, Maya 14                  4) Berger, Jillian R 13           
                  25.66       51.62 (25.96)     1:18.10 (26.48)     1:42.61 (24.51)
 33 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:39.90    1:42.62 QT     
     1) McMahon, Kylie M 16             2) Thompson, Jennifer P 15        
     3) Andrews, Abigail F 17           4) Gallaudet, Laurel M 16         
 34 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:43.49    1:43.58 QT     
     1) Schaefer, Emily E 18            2) Schwacha, Kira J 15            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 14       4) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14        
                  25.61       51.38 (25.77)     1:17.70 (26.32)     1:43.58 (25.88)
 35 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                   1:43.55    1:44.58 QT     
     1) Brooks, Caroline M 17           2) Duckett, Samantha M 16         
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 15              4) Brazhnikov, Katrina R 15       
                  26.70       53.75 (27.05)     1:18.91 (25.16)     1:44.58 (25.67)
 36 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:43.04    1:44.76        
                  26.61       52.53 (25.92)     1:19.53 (27.00)     1:44.76 (25.23)
 37 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:37.29    1:45.34        
     1) Zehner, Katherine M 18          2) Zonghetti, Ashley C 16         
     3) Gutierrez, Rafaela A 16         4) Meisel, Gabrielle S 16         
                  26.15       51.53 (25.38)     1:18.58 (27.05)     1:45.34 (26.76)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
 Pool Record: @ 3:16.50   2/16/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                3:34.09  FUT Futures LCM
                3:45.79  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:28.20    3:25.83 FUT     40  
     1) Marlin, Erika A 17              2) Carozza, Ann M 16              
     3) Carter, Camryn B 16             4) Maccausland, Heather C 15      
                  25.77       54.06 (54.06)     1:18.03 (23.97)     1:45.39 (51.33)
        2:09.63 (24.24)     2:36.87 (51.48)     3:00.19 (23.32)     3:25.83 (48.96)
  2 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:26.86    3:25.90 FUT     34  
                  25.20       52.77 (52.77)     1:16.28 (23.51)     1:43.01 (50.24)
        2:08.52 (25.51)     2:35.82 (52.81)     2:59.73 (23.91)     3:25.90 (50.08)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:21.05    3:28.29 FUT     32  
     1) Campbell, Alicia B 17           2) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C 14        
     3) Davis, Kyrsten E 16             4) Puskar-Beckett, Alexandria M 18
                  24.83       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.63 (25.12)     1:44.44 (52.93)
        2:09.24 (24.80)     2:36.61 (52.17)     3:01.12 (24.51)     3:28.29 (51.68)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:31.30    3:29.37 FUT     30  
     1) Wallace, Maggie M 17            2) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
     3) McClintock, Katie M 14          4) Nunan, Amanda J 18             
                  25.67       52.90 (52.90)     1:17.56 (24.66)     1:44.30 (51.40)
        2:09.42 (25.12)     2:37.53 (53.23)     3:02.63 (25.10)     3:29.37 (51.84)
  5 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:32.74    3:29.57 FUT     28  
     1) Siddoway, Karen A 16            2) Andrews, Madelynne J 18        
     3) Shaffer, Olivia D 17            4) Matheny, Abigail C 17          
                  25.04       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.83 (25.23)     1:44.66 (53.06)
        2:09.73 (25.07)     2:37.59 (52.93)     3:02.50 (24.91)     3:29.57 (51.98)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:28.69    3:30.24 FUT     26  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 18              2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Paoletti, Olivia M 17           4) Curl, Morgan B 18              
                  25.48       53.26 (53.26)     1:18.27 (25.01)     1:45.69 (52.43)
        2:10.80 (25.11)     2:38.73 (53.04)     3:03.37 (24.64)     3:30.24 (51.51)
  7 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:29.05    3:30.52 FUT     24  
     1) Bonnett, Bailey A 18            2) Grune, Lindsey L 17            
     3) Kozlina, Alexa R 17             4) Filo, Joslyn S 16              
                  25.60       53.48 (53.48)     1:18.20 (24.72)     1:45.63 (52.15)
        2:10.80 (25.17)     2:39.11 (53.48)     3:03.09 (23.98)     3:30.52 (51.41)
  8 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:29.78    3:31.75 FUT     22  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 15           2) Greeves, Jacqueline M 16       
     3) McCoy, Lillian K 17             4) Kucsan, Natalie R 17           
                  25.93       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.40 (24.88)     1:45.86 (52.34)
        2:11.33 (25.47)     2:39.66 (53.80)     3:04.27 (24.61)     3:31.75 (52.09)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:24.56    3:32.20 FUT     18  
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 14           2) Hall, Paige E 13               
     3) Pak, Rachel L 16                4) Osborne, Reagan R 15           
                  24.95       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.06 (24.90)     1:44.77 (52.61)
        2:10.41 (25.64)     2:38.73 (53.96)     3:03.85 (25.12)     3:32.20 (53.47)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:22.70    3:33.51 FUT     14  
     1) Seiling, Sarah E 15             2) Landeryou, Sophia A 14         
     3) Jacks, Chale' M 14              4) Grant, Samantha I 16           
                  25.46       52.96 (52.96)     1:17.82 (24.86)     1:46.55 (53.59)
        2:11.94 (25.39)     2:40.77 (54.22)     3:05.77 (25.00)     3:33.51 (52.74)
 11 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:35.72    3:33.75 FUT     12  
     1) Ledwith, Madison E 17           2) Edwards, Annika J 16           
     3) Myers, Grace A 15               4) Kalandadze, Anna 15            
                  24.67       50.82 (50.82)     1:16.86 (26.04)     1:46.06 (55.24)
        2:12.11 (26.05)     2:41.07 (55.01)     3:06.19 (25.12)     3:33.75 (52.68)
 12 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:35.04    3:33.76 FUT     10  
     1) Lear, Sophie M 17               2) Breitbach, Alaina M 14         
     3) Yoder, Katelyn A 15             4) Nalls, Madison P 16            
                  24.92       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.46 (25.39)     1:47.25 (54.18)
        2:12.79 (25.54)     2:41.25 (54.00)     3:06.55 (25.30)     3:33.76 (52.51)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:29.27    3:33.95 FUT      8  
     1) Bandak, Hanan E 17              2) Westrick, Zoe J 17             
     3) McGrath, Olivia B 17            4) Lefauve, Jolie E 15            
                  25.39       52.31 (52.31)     1:18.12 (25.81)     1:46.50 (54.19)
        2:11.80 (25.30)     2:40.93 (54.43)     3:05.99 (25.06)     3:33.95 (53.02)
 14 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:34.30    3:34.22 QT       6  
     1) Liberto, Morgan S 16            2) Laciny, Rachel A 16            
     3) Beuchel, Katherine M 15         4) Lesho, Anastasia 16            
                  25.90       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.40 (25.55)     1:47.48 (53.63)
        2:12.56 (25.08)     2:40.66 (53.18)     3:06.40 (25.74)     3:34.22 (53.56)
 15 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:36.25    3:34.68 QT       4  
     1) Dickson, Marie L 17             2) Deionno, Alexis H 16           
     3) Paoletti, Isabella N 14         4) Derderian, Serena M 17         
                  26.50       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.16 (25.71)     1:48.05 (53.60)
        2:13.47 (25.42)     2:41.52 (53.47)     3:06.98 (25.46)     3:34.68 (53.16)
 16 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:35.60    3:35.74 QT       2  
     1) Looper, Julia M 14              2) Daly, Sarah E 14               
     3) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17           4) Cotter, Theresa J 20           
                  26.59       56.09 (56.09)     1:21.78 (25.69)     1:49.61 (53.52)
        2:15.11 (25.50)     2:43.16 (53.55)     3:08.10 (24.94)     3:35.74 (52.58)
 17 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:35.98    3:35.76 QT     
     1) Tiskus, Ellie A 15              2) Livingston, Olivia M 15        
     3) Christinis, Cateri M 18         4) Mautino, Sarah L 17            
                  26.84       55.42 (55.42)     1:19.86 (24.44)     1:46.35 (50.93)
        2:12.54 (26.19)     2:41.40 (55.05)     3:07.28 (25.88)     3:35.76 (54.36)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:32.70    3:35.77 QT     
     1) Drill, Maya I 15                2) Quackenbush, Esther C 16       
     3) Sun, Grace 18                   4) Belyakov, Anastasia I 14       
                  26.14       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.59 (25.45)     1:47.74 (53.60)
        2:13.35 (25.61)     2:41.61 (53.87)     3:07.05 (25.44)     3:35.77 (54.16)
 19 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:27.29    3:37.67 QT     
     1) Ward, Trinity M 16              2) Dorish, Madeline E 15          
     3) Howell, Marley R 17             4) Graham, Emma A 18              
                  25.03       52.14 (52.14)     1:18.33 (26.19)     1:47.36 (55.22)
        2:14.42 (27.06)     2:44.10 (56.74)     3:09.24 (25.14)     3:37.67 (53.57)
 20 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            3:39.11    3:37.91 QT     
     1) Long, Sofia R 15                2) Larson, Abigail R 17           
     3) Hurt, Colby K 15                4) Vereb, Joelle K 17             
                  26.06       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.26 (25.59)     1:49.07 (54.40)
        2:14.93 (25.86)     2:43.46 (54.39)     3:09.61 (26.15)     3:37.91 (54.45)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:33.76    3:38.12 QT     
     1) Witlin, Mckenna G 15            2) Zindler, Abigail K 14          
     3) Strynar, Megan A 16             4) Wardinski, Catherine E 16      
                  26.13       54.79 (54.79)     1:20.37 (25.58)     1:49.51 (54.72)
        2:14.90 (25.39)     2:43.58 (54.07)     3:09.39 (25.81)     3:38.12 (54.54)
 22 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:40.63    3:38.20 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 14             2) Martin, Natalie C 14           
     3) Bailey, Katherine E 13          4) Paras, Pilar 16                
                  26.44       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.79 (25.88)     1:48.86 (53.95)
        2:15.04 (26.18)     2:44.63 (55.77)     3:10.27 (25.64)     3:38.20 (53.57)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:35.21    3:38.60 QT     
     1) Prince, Holly C 15              2) Deluca, Caroline R 14          
     3) Zubler, Carolina L 14           4) Brooks, Emily M 16             
                  26.51       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.87 (25.89)     1:49.88 (53.90)
        2:15.74 (25.86)     2:44.89 (55.01)     3:09.97 (25.08)     3:38.60 (53.71)
 24 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:37.75    3:38.74 QT     
     1) Sharkey, Grace H 17             2) Whittaker, Isabella M 15       
     3) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 16         4) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 15     
                  27.09       56.21 (56.21)     1:21.77 (25.56)     1:49.89 (53.68)
        2:16.55 (26.66)     2:46.05 (56.16)     3:11.61 (25.56)     3:38.74 (52.69)
 25 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:39.67    3:39.01 QT     
     1) Marlin, Krista N 12             2) Bousum, Grace D 14             
     3) Marlin, Courtney E 15           4) Castura, Carley A 17           
                  26.94       56.78 (56.78)     1:22.42 (25.64)     1:50.88 (54.10)
        2:16.50 (25.62)     2:44.42 (53.54)     3:10.60 (26.18)     3:39.01 (54.59)
 26 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:36.69    3:39.20 QT     
     1) Drumm, Megan P 15               2) Rutherford, Lauren G 18        
     3) James, Sydney C 14              4) Jordan, Molly C 15             
                  26.32       54.21 (54.21)     1:20.02 (25.81)     1:48.68 (54.47)
        2:15.44 (26.76)     2:44.58 (55.90)     3:10.48 (25.90)     3:39.20 (54.62)
 27 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:38.81    3:40.31 QT     
     1) Thompson, Jennifer P 15         2) McMahon, Kylie M 16            
     3) Cline, Jessica M 14             4) Gallaudet, Laurel M 16         
                  26.50       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.25 (26.09)     1:50.07 (54.91)
        2:16.58 (26.51)     2:45.25 (55.18)     3:11.36 (26.11)     3:40.31 (55.06)
 28 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:37.37    3:40.62 QT     
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 17             2) Murphy, Erin N 17              
     3) McDonough, Ava 14               4) Curry, Grace C 16              
                  25.25       53.50 (53.50)     1:10.15 (16.65)     1:47.89 (54.39)
        2:14.80 (26.91)     2:44.40 (56.51)     3:10.98 (26.58)     3:40.62 (56.22)
 29 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:44.84    3:40.66 QT     
     1) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 14       2) Bendel, Jane A 16              
     3) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 12             4) Eschman, Aleah L 17            
                  26.51       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.99 (26.72)     1:50.91 (55.64)
        2:17.21 (26.30)     2:45.89 (54.98)     3:12.23 (26.34)     3:40.66 (54.77)
 30 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:38.97    3:40.73 QT     
     1) Kelly, Kylie S 15               2) Wantz, Justine M 18            
     3) Greco, Gabrielle R 17           4) Chang, Shanna 17               
                  26.45       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.62 (26.02)     1:50.51 (54.91)
        2:16.65 (26.14)     2:46.32 (55.81)     3:11.90 (25.58)     3:40.73 (54.41)
 31 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      3:38.05    3:41.04 QT     
     1) Beatty, Abigail M 15            2) Connors, Emma E 14             
     3) Divito, Jennifer I 15           4) Patterson, Innocende R 14      
                  26.44       55.39 (55.39)     1:21.50 (26.11)     1:50.13 (54.74)
        2:16.65 (26.52)     2:45.59 (55.46)     3:12.11 (26.52)     3:41.04 (55.45)
 32 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:44.00    3:41.18 QT     
     1) Schaefer, Emily E 18            2) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 17           4) King, Erica L 18               
                  26.22       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.81 (26.37)     1:49.74 (55.30)
        2:16.89 (27.15)     2:46.01 (56.27)     3:12.51 (26.50)     3:41.18 (55.17)
 33 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:43.42    3:41.39 QT     
     1) Berger, Jillian R 13            2) Mello, Valerie S 13            
     3) Bauman, Alexandra A 17          4) Duncan, Sophie C 13            
                  26.36       54.34 (54.34)     1:19.99 (25.65)     1:48.43 (54.09)
        2:15.68 (27.25)     2:46.46 (58.03)     3:13.17 (26.71)     3:41.39 (54.93)
 34 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:36.48    3:41.95 QT     
     1) Tomlin, Rainna M 16             2) Johnson, Grace E 15            
     3) Terpening, Emily M 15           4) Kavanaugh, Molly K 17          
                  26.30       54.81 (54.81)     1:21.81 (27.00)     1:51.37 (56.56)
        2:18.07 (26.70)     2:46.96 (55.59)     3:13.11 (26.15)     3:41.95 (54.99)
 35 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                   3:41.08    3:42.14 QT     
     1) Verheyen, Isabel 14             2) Brazhnikov, Katrina R 15       
     3) Kolodgie, Alexa R 17            4) Brooks, Ellen M 15             
                  27.14       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.58 (26.72)     1:52.24 (56.38)
        2:18.40 (26.16)     2:47.45 (55.21)     3:13.44 (25.99)     3:42.14 (54.69)
 36 SwimBAAC-MD  'A'                            3:43.77    3:42.81 QT     
     1) Bothwell, Amelia L 16           2) Smith, Amber M 12              
     3) Snyder, Adeline E 13            4) Van Dyke, Olivia S 13          
                  26.85       56.07 (56.07)     1:21.81 (25.74)     1:50.37 (54.30)
        2:17.29 (26.92)     2:47.11 (56.74)     3:13.89 (26.78)     3:42.81 (55.70)
 37 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:35.91    3:43.85 QT     
     1) Schere, Yvonne A 18             2) Vita, Mary G 18                
     3) Burkhardt, Grace A 16           4) Schere, Fiona D 13             
                  26.22       53.96 (53.96)     1:09.06 (15.10)     1:49.59 (55.63)
        2:17.30 (27.71)     2:48.52 (58.93)     3:14.68 (26.16)     3:43.85 (55.33)
 38 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:43.89    3:45.45 QT     
     1) Burkhardt, Carey S 14           2) Parry, Ashley N 14             
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Bollinger, Brooke A 16         
                  26.77       55.41 (55.41)     1:22.48 (27.07)     1:51.69 (56.28)
        2:18.21 (26.52)     2:46.53 (54.84)     3:14.35 (27.82)     3:45.45 (58.92)
 39 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:32.82    3:47.31        
     1) Zehner, Katherine M 18          2) Zonghetti, Ashley C 16         
     3) Gutierrez, Rafaela A 16         4) Meisel, Gabrielle S 16         
                  27.26       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.19 (25.84)     1:51.22 (54.87)
        2:18.38 (27.16)     2:48.12 (56.90)     3:16.33 (28.21)     3:47.31 (59.19)
 40 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:41.19    3:47.39        
                  28.63       58.56 (58.56)     1:24.98 (26.42)     1:54.89 (56.33)
        2:10.13 (15.24)     2:50.03 (55.14)     3:17.33 (27.30)     3:47.39 (57.36)
 41 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  3:45.03    3:56.59        
     1) Tsai, Gwendolyn L 16            2) Vidano, Catherine T 14         
     3) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 13        4) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
                  27.33       56.48 (56.48)     1:26.43 (29.95)   1:59.16 (1:02.68)
        2:27.07 (27.91)     2:57.91 (58.75)     3:25.49 (27.58)     3:56.59 (58.68)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
 Pool Record: @ 7:03.56   2/18/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                7:36.39  FUT Futures LCM
                8:05.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:23.65    7:27.07 FUT     40  
     1) McClintock, Katie M 14          2) Kelly, Lauren A 17             
     3) Wallace, Maggie M 17            4) Nunan, Amanda J 18             
                  26.58       55.62 (55.62)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:19.57 (25.30)     2:47.51 (53.24)   3:15.94 (1:21.67)   3:44.74 (1:50.47)
        4:01.11 (16.37)     4:37.85 (53.11)   5:06.85 (1:22.11)   5:35.68 (1:50.94)
        6:01.05 (25.37)     6:29.28 (53.60)   6:58.27 (1:22.59)   7:27.07 (1:51.39)
  2 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            7:31.83    7:30.70 FUT     34  
     1) Long, Sofia R 15                2) Larson, Abigail R 17           
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 17              4) Hurt, Colby K 15               
                  26.51       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.56 (1:25.56)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:12.02 (16.02)     2:49.93 (53.93)   3:19.49 (1:23.49)   3:49.13 (1:53.13)
        4:05.03 (15.90)     4:41.75 (52.62)   5:10.24 (1:21.11)   5:39.66 (1:50.53)
        6:05.72 (26.06)     6:33.49 (53.83)   7:01.96 (1:22.30)   7:30.70 (1:51.04)
  3 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           7:27.55    7:30.81 FUT     32  
     1) Siddoway, Karen A 16            2) Matheny, Abigail C 17          
     3) Shaffer, Olivia D 17            4) Andrews, Madelynne J 18        
                  25.65       53.28 (53.28)   1:22.42 (1:22.42)   1:51.38 (1:51.38)
        2:16.60 (25.22)     2:44.60 (53.22)   3:13.73 (1:22.35)   3:43.70 (1:52.32)
        4:09.77 (26.07)     4:38.64 (54.94)   5:07.87 (1:24.17)   5:37.13 (1:53.43)
        6:03.39 (26.26)     6:32.46 (55.33)   7:02.15 (1:25.02)   7:30.81 (1:53.68)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:15.08    7:37.06 QT      30  
     1) Grant, Samantha I 16            2) Goldblatt, Allison J 18        
     3) Landeryou, Emily K 17           4) Campbell, Alicia B 17          
                  26.07       54.76 (54.76)   1:24.47 (1:24.47)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:10.10 (15.70)     2:49.82 (55.42)   3:20.00 (1:25.60)   3:50.01 (1:55.61)
        4:15.97 (25.96)     4:45.09 (55.08)   5:14.69 (1:24.68)   5:44.70 (1:54.69)
        6:10.11 (25.41)     6:38.56 (53.86)   7:07.63 (1:22.93)   7:37.06 (1:52.36)
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  7:41.38    7:37.61 QT      28  
     1) Curl, Morgan B 18               2) Brinton, Emma E 18             
     3) Derderian, Serena M 17          4) Paoletti, Olivia M 17          
                  26.59       55.53 (55.53)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:54.28 (1:54.28)
        2:20.64 (26.36)     2:49.54 (55.26)   3:19.58 (1:25.30)   3:49.32 (1:55.04)
        4:15.64 (26.32)     4:44.68 (55.36)   5:13.85 (1:24.53)   5:43.31 (1:53.99)
        6:00.20 (16.89)     6:37.86 (54.55)   7:07.74 (1:24.43)   7:37.61 (1:54.30)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:21.94    7:39.51 QT      26  
     1) Davis, Kyrsten E 16             2) Seiling, Sarah E 15            
     3) Campbell, Shannon A 15          4) Landeryou, Sophia A 14         
                  26.44       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:54.54 (1:54.54)
        2:10.27 (15.73)     2:49.66 (55.12)   3:19.91 (1:25.37)   3:50.21 (1:55.67)
        4:16.06 (25.85)     4:45.18 (54.97)   5:14.93 (1:24.72)   5:44.43 (1:54.22)
        6:10.14 (25.71)     6:38.91 (54.48)   7:08.94 (1:24.51)   7:39.51 (1:55.08)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:32.17    7:40.43 QT      24  
     1) Bandak, Hanan E 17              2) Borjigin, Moshelle 15          
     3) Kolanowski, Kelly E 17          4) Ellett, Katherine C 18         
                  26.08       54.73 (54.73)   1:24.49 (1:24.49)   1:54.55 (1:54.55)
        2:20.94 (26.39)     2:50.03 (55.48)   3:20.36 (1:25.81)   3:52.05 (1:57.50)
        4:16.70 (24.65)     4:45.54 (53.49)   5:14.97 (1:22.92)   5:44.37 (1:52.32)
        6:11.14 (26.77)     6:40.02 (55.65)   7:10.11 (1:25.74)   7:40.43 (1:56.06)
  8 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:50.80    7:41.00 QT      22  
     1) Myers, Grace A 15               2) Ledwith, Madison E 17          
     3) Wakiyama, Grace 16              4) Kalandadze, Anna 15            
                  26.91       56.60 (56.60)   1:27.65 (1:27.65)   1:59.00 (1:59.00)
        2:24.50 (25.50)     2:53.06 (54.06)   3:22.18 (1:23.18)   3:51.16 (1:52.16)
        4:18.13 (26.97)     4:47.89 (56.73)   5:19.13 (1:27.97)   5:50.55 (1:59.39)
        6:15.97 (25.42)     6:44.36 (53.81)   7:13.27 (1:22.72)   7:41.00 (1:50.45)
  9 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  7:48.53    7:41.46 QT      18  
     1) Pfaff, Rabea K 16               2) Dickson, Marie L 17            
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 16            4) McGovern, Clare K 17           
                  26.98       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:22.53 (27.21)     2:52.10 (56.78)   3:22.19 (1:26.87)   3:52.00 (1:56.68)
        4:17.55 (25.55)     4:46.03 (54.03)   5:16.11 (1:24.11)   5:46.72 (1:54.72)
        6:02.13 (15.41)     6:42.79 (56.07)   7:12.26 (1:25.54)   7:41.46 (1:54.74)
 10 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              7:36.97    7:44.81 QT      14  
     1) Younts, Rebecca G 18            2) Liberto, Morgan S 16           
     3) Laciny, Rachel A 16             4) Lesho, Anastasia 16            
                  26.89       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:24.18 (26.71)     2:53.76 (56.29)   3:24.46 (1:26.99)   3:55.00 (1:57.53)
        4:20.86 (25.86)     4:50.49 (55.49)   5:20.86 (1:25.86)   5:51.17 (1:56.17)
        6:17.41 (26.24)     6:46.32 (55.15)   7:15.85 (1:24.68)   7:44.81 (1:53.64)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:28.95    7:45.88 QT      12  
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 14           2) Witlin, Mckenna G 15           
     3) Strynar, Megan A 16             4) Hall, Paige E 13               
                  25.82       54.83 (54.83)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:53.85 (1:53.85)
        2:19.95 (26.10)     2:48.93 (55.08)   3:19.67 (1:25.82)   3:50.93 (1:57.08)
        4:17.70 (26.77)     4:47.69 (56.76)   5:19.21 (1:28.28)   5:51.46 (2:00.53)
        6:16.26 (24.80)     6:44.67 (53.21)   7:14.58 (1:23.12)   7:45.88 (1:54.42)
 12 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:44.38    7:47.13 QT      10  
     1) Eschman, Aleah L 17             2) Bendel, Jane A 16              
     3) Daly, Sarah E 14                4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17          
                  27.06       56.95 (56.95)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:59.33 (1:59.33)
        2:25.69 (26.36)     2:54.82 (55.49)   3:25.66 (1:26.33)   3:57.84 (1:58.51)
        4:24.02 (26.18)     4:53.60 (55.76)   5:23.10 (1:25.26)   5:52.87 (1:55.03)
        6:18.97 (26.10)     6:48.54 (55.67)   7:17.92 (1:25.05)   7:47.13 (1:54.26)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:39.72    7:49.77 QT       8  
     1) Gould, Katherine L 14           2) Drill, Maya I 15               
     3) Quackenbush, Esther C 16        4) Bauer, Mollie T 15             
                  27.02       56.78 (56.78)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:57.20 (1:57.20)
        2:13.92 (16.72)     2:53.80 (56.60)   3:24.67 (1:27.47)   4:01.38 (2:04.18)
        4:22.22 (20.84)     4:51.24 (49.86)   5:21.94 (1:20.56)   5:52.86 (1:51.48)
        6:08.58 (15.72)     6:48.09 (55.23)   7:18.76 (1:25.90)   7:49.77 (1:56.91)
 14 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               7:34.66    7:52.66 QT       6  
     1) Kavanaugh, Molly K 17           2) Pattison, Meghan E 15          
     3) Terpening, Emily M 15           4) Johnson, Grace E 15            
                  26.94       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:56.10 (1:56.10)
        2:12.19 (16.09)     2:52.33 (56.23)   3:22.19 (1:26.09)   3:51.77 (1:55.67)
        4:18.40 (26.63)     4:48.24 (56.47)   5:19.26 (1:27.49)   5:50.00 (1:58.23)
        6:17.93 (27.93)     6:48.81 (58.81)   7:20.66 (1:30.66)   7:52.66 (2:02.66)
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:54.93    7:52.74 QT       4  
     1) Gallion, Emily C 14             2) Martin, Natalie C 14           
     3) Lee, Alexis C 13                4) Paras, Pilar 16                
                  27.04       56.97 (56.97)   1:27.53 (1:27.53)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:24.82 (26.85)     2:54.76 (56.79)   3:25.96 (1:27.99)   3:56.45 (1:58.48)
        4:22.97 (26.52)     4:53.37 (56.92)   5:24.74 (1:28.29)   5:56.63 (2:00.18)
        6:22.84 (26.21)     6:52.11 (55.48)   7:22.28 (1:25.65)   7:52.74 (1:56.11)
 16 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:40.28    7:54.48 QT       2  
     1) Castura, Carley A 17            2) Foote, Bridget E 18            
     3) Marlin, Erika A 17              4) Chick, Katelyn 17              
                  27.01       56.59 (56.59)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:22.88 (26.54)     2:52.37 (56.03)   3:23.37 (1:27.03)   3:55.07 (1:58.73)
        4:21.98 (26.91)     4:51.69 (56.62)   5:22.72 (1:27.65)   5:53.87 (1:58.80)
        6:20.51 (26.64)     6:50.98 (57.11)   7:22.77 (1:28.90)   7:54.48 (2:00.61)
 17 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        7:59.15    7:56.76 QT     
     1) Whittaker, Isabella M 15        2) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 15     
     3) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 16         4) Sharkey, Grace H 17            
                  27.10       57.22 (57.22)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   1:59.43 (1:59.43)
        2:15.54 (16.11)     2:54.68 (55.25)   3:24.21 (1:24.78)   3:53.67 (1:54.24)
        4:21.09 (27.42)     4:51.89 (58.22)   5:24.63 (1:30.96)   5:56.69 (2:03.02)
        6:24.48 (27.79)     6:55.27 (58.58)   7:26.17 (1:29.48)   7:56.76 (2:00.07)
 18 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:52.79    7:58.35 QT     
     1) Gallaudet, Laurel M 16          2) Cline, Jessica M 14            
     3) Krall, Evelyn P 14              4) Thompson, Jennifer P 15        
                  27.96       59.25 (59.25)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:03.92 (2:03.92)
        2:31.12 (27.20)     3:01.06 (57.14)   3:31.74 (1:27.82)   4:01.66 (1:57.74)
        4:28.55 (26.89)     4:59.15 (57.49)   5:30.68 (1:29.02)   6:01.46 (1:59.80)
        6:27.97 (26.51)     6:57.38 (55.92)   7:27.81 (1:26.35)   7:58.35 (1:56.89)
 19 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      7:57.68    7:58.85 QT     
     1) Connors, Emma E 14              2) Patterson, Innocende R 14      
     3) Divito, Jennifer I 15           4) Beatty, Abigail M 15           
                  27.68       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:00.59 (2:00.59)
        2:27.40 (26.81)     2:56.96 (56.37)   3:28.27 (1:27.68)   4:00.55 (1:59.96)
        4:27.97 (27.42)     4:58.13 (57.58)   5:29.77 (1:29.22)   6:00.59 (2:00.04)
        6:27.11 (26.52)     6:57.25 (56.66)   7:27.86 (1:27.27)   7:58.85 (1:58.26)
 20 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       8:04.17    8:00.38 QT     
     1) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 14       2) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 12            
     3) May, Kayla R 16                 4) Looper, Julia M 14             
                  27.11       56.96 (56.96)   1:27.26 (1:27.26)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:13.31 (15.34)     2:54.67 (56.70)   3:26.48 (1:28.51)   3:58.82 (2:00.85)
        4:25.73 (26.91)     4:56.93 (58.11)   5:29.24 (1:30.42)   6:01.20 (2:02.38)
        6:28.73 (27.53)     6:59.18 (57.98)   7:29.69 (1:28.49)   8:00.38 (1:59.18)
 21 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            7:55.73    8:00.58 QT     
     1) Fontes, Amalia M 16             2) Kelly, Kylie S 15              
     3) Wells, Madeline T 16            4) Chang, Shanna 17               
                  27.62       58.24 (58.24)   1:29.79 (1:29.79)   2:01.37 (2:01.37)
        2:17.49 (16.12)     2:57.36 (55.99)   3:28.27 (1:26.90)   3:59.20 (1:57.83)
        4:26.07 (26.87)     4:56.20 (57.00)   5:28.28 (1:29.08)   6:01.21 (2:02.01)
        6:26.95 (25.74)     6:56.82 (55.61)   7:28.42 (1:27.21)   8:00.58 (1:59.37)
 22 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                   7:57.05    8:01.64 QT     
     1) Kolodgie, Alexa R 17            2) Verheyen, Isabel 14            
     3) Brazhnikov, Katrina R 15        4) Brooks, Ellen M 15             
                  27.25       56.85 (56.85)   1:28.40 (1:28.40)   2:00.76 (2:00.76)
        2:28.31 (27.55)     2:58.97 (58.21)   3:30.84 (1:30.08)   4:02.69 (2:01.93)
        4:30.19 (27.50)     5:00.24 (57.55)   5:31.75 (1:29.06)   6:01.85 (1:59.16)
        6:28.51 (26.66)     6:59.25 (57.40)   7:30.81 (1:28.96)   8:01.64 (1:59.79)
 23 SwimBAAC-MD  'A'                            7:51.36    8:02.23 QT     
     1) Smith, Amber M 12               2) Van Dyke, Olivia S 13          
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L 16           4) Beale, Natalie L 23            
                  26.91       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:27.81 (28.46)     2:59.02 (59.67)   3:31.10 (1:31.75)   4:03.38 (2:04.03)
        4:30.10 (26.72)     5:01.53 (58.15)   5:35.13 (1:31.75)   6:08.88 (2:05.50)
        6:34.61 (25.73)     7:03.50 (54.62)   7:32.53 (1:23.65)   8:02.23 (1:53.35)
 24 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:49.76    8:02.38 QT     
     1) Osborne, Reagan R 15            2) Pak, Rachel L 16               
     3) Wardinski, Catherine E 16       4) Dunn, Caroline M 16            
                  26.42       55.84 (55.84)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.54 (1:55.54)
        2:22.53 (26.99)     2:53.46 (57.92)   3:25.50 (1:29.96)   3:57.76 (2:02.22)
        4:14.60 (16.84)     4:54.83 (57.07)   5:26.60 (1:28.84)   6:01.15 (2:03.39)
        6:26.64 (25.49)     6:57.64 (56.49)   7:30.44 (1:29.29)   8:02.38 (2:01.23)
 25 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 7:57.80    8:09.34        
     1) Drumm, Megan P 15               2) James, Sydney C 14             
     3) Mika, Sydney K 16               4) Jordan, Molly C 15             
                  27.55       58.15 (58.15)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:57.82 (1:57.82)
        2:25.54 (27.72)     2:56.44 (58.62)   3:28.94 (1:31.12)   4:01.58 (2:03.76)
        4:28.13 (26.55)     4:58.97 (57.39)   5:32.41 (1:30.83)   6:07.55 (2:05.97)
        6:23.17 (15.62)     7:06.09 (58.54)   7:37.70 (1:30.15)   8:09.34 (2:01.79)
 26 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  7:57.26    8:12.66        
     1) Yoder, Katelyn A 15             2) Olson, Rachel L 15             
     3) Breitbach, Alaina M 14          4) Lear, Sophie M 17              
                  28.15       59.34 (59.34)   1:32.17 (1:32.17)   2:05.82 (2:05.82)
        2:33.63 (27.81)     3:04.31 (58.49)   3:36.09 (1:30.27)   4:07.94 (2:02.12)
        4:35.91 (27.97)     5:07.13 (59.19)   5:38.76 (1:30.82)   6:10.70 (2:02.76)
        6:37.18 (26.48)     7:06.83 (56.13)   7:39.63 (1:28.93)   8:12.66 (2:01.96)
 27 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:51.08    8:13.30        
     1) Prince, Holly C 15              2) Zubler, Carolina L 14          
     3) Deluca, Caroline R 14           4) Brooks, Emily M 16             
                  27.26       57.98 (57.98)   1:30.06 (1:30.06)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:30.13 (27.40)     3:01.46 (58.73)   3:33.13 (1:30.40)   4:06.09 (2:03.36)
        4:35.15 (29.06)   5:07.95 (1:01.86)   5:40.46 (1:34.37)   6:12.94 (2:06.85)
        6:39.27 (26.33)     7:09.77 (56.83)   7:41.32 (1:28.38)   8:13.30 (2:00.36)
 28 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  7:52.32    8:28.59        
     1) Mello, Valerie S 13             2) Tsai, Gwendolyn L 16           
     3) Vidano, Catherine T 14          4) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 13       
                  27.53       57.67 (57.67)   1:28.77 (1:28.77)   1:59.38 (1:59.38)
        2:15.79 (16.41)   2:59.68 (1:00.30)   3:32.34 (1:32.96)   4:04.92 (2:05.54)
        4:35.76 (30.84)   5:10.52 (1:05.60)   5:46.18 (1:41.26)   6:20.71 (2:15.79)
        6:49.38 (28.67)   7:21.96 (1:01.25)   7:55.75 (1:35.04)   8:28.59 (2:07.88)
 29 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   8:01.66    8:38.96        
     1) Zonghetti, Ashley C 16          2) Zehner, Katherine M 18         
     3) Gutierrez, Rafaela A 16         4) Meisel, Gabrielle S 16         
                  28.25   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   1:37.15 (1:37.15)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:42.26 (28.28)     3:13.30 (59.32)   3:45.61 (1:31.63)   4:17.81 (2:03.83)
        4:47.37 (29.56)   5:19.85 (1:02.04)   5:52.92 (1:35.11)   6:24.77 (2:06.96)
        6:54.48 (29.71)   7:29.12 (1:04.35)   8:04.64 (1:39.87)   8:38.96 (2:14.19)
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 7:52.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Marlin, Krista N 12             2) Bousum, Grace D 14             
     3) Magness, Brenna G 15            4) Reynolds, Hope W 17            
                  27.88       58.73 (58.73)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:03.29 (2:03.29)
        2:29.01 (25.72)     2:58.94 (55.65)   3:30.02 (1:26.73)   4:00.90 (1:57.61)
        4:28.00 (27.10)     4:58.30 (57.40)   5:29.44 (1:28.54)   6:00.01 (1:59.11)
        6:27.75 (27.74)     6:58.48 (58.47)        DQ (2:03.81)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
 Pool Record: @ 1:39.03   2/15/2012 University of Virginia                     
                         Clarke, Flynn,Cavalier, Perdue                    
                4:12.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:43.94    1:42.67#QT      40  
     1) Vereb, Joelle K 17              2) Hurt, Colby K 15               
     3) Long, Sofia R 15                4) Larson, Abigail R 17           
                  25.48       55.38 (29.90)     1:20.41 (25.03)     1:42.67 (22.26)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:52.94    1:43.72 QT      34  
     1) Reynolds, Hope W 17             2) Maccausland, Heather C 15      
     3) Carozza, Ann M 16               4) Carter, Camryn B 16            
                  27.60       55.89 (28.29)     1:20.59 (24.70)     1:43.72 (23.13)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:41.39    1:45.36 QT      32  
     1) Puskar-Beckett, Alexandria M 18 2) Masterson, Olivia K 15         
     3) Landeryou, Emily K 17           4) Campbell, Alicia B 17          
                  27.31       56.40 (29.09)     1:21.91 (25.51)     1:45.36 (23.45)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:49.39    1:45.39 QT      30  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 18              2) Paoletti, Olivia M 17          
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 16            4) Curl, Morgan B 18              
                  27.42       56.20 (28.78)     1:22.01 (25.81)     1:45.39 (23.38)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:50.74    1:45.70 QT      28  
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 17             2) Bonnett, Bailey A 18           
     3) Kozlina, Alexa R 17             4) Filo, Joslyn S 16              
                  28.43       56.75 (28.32)     1:22.21 (25.46)     1:45.70 (23.49)
  6 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:50.75    1:46.67 QT      26  
     1) Lersch, Maeve M 17              2) Siddoway, Karen A 16           
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 17           4) Andrews, Madelynne J 18        
                  26.66       56.53 (29.87)     1:22.10 (25.57)     1:46.67 (24.57)
  7 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:51.68    1:46.72 QT      24  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 16        2) McCoy, Lillian K 17            
     3) Kucsan, Natalie R 17            4) Pattison, Meghan E 15          
                  27.27       57.37 (30.10)     1:22.80 (25.43)     1:46.72 (23.92)
  8 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:56.77    1:47.35 QT      22  
     1) Edwards, Annika J 16            2) Wakiyama, Grace 16             
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 15             4) Ledwith, Madison E 17          
                  27.89       58.34 (30.45)     1:24.27 (25.93)     1:47.35 (23.08)
  9 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:54.43    1:47.62 QT      18  
     1) Kelly, Lauren A 17              2) McClintock, Katie M 14         
     3) Curry, Grace C 16               4) Murphy, Erin N 17              
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)     1:23.54 (26.53)     1:47.62 (24.08)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:42.27    1:47.83 QT      14  
     1) Holstein, Regan M 15            2) Cole, Natalie M 17             
     3) Klein, Emma J 18                4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C 14        
                  27.92       58.04 (30.12)     1:23.96 (25.92)     1:47.83 (23.87)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:49.70    1:47.86 QT      12  
     1) Borjigin, Moshelle 15           2) Zhao, Celestine L 15           
     3) McGrath, Olivia B 17            4) Bandak, Hanan E 17             
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)     1:23.81 (25.45)     1:47.86 (24.05)
 12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:15.80    1:47.92 QT      10  
     1) Ward, Trinity M 16              2) Dorish, Madeline E 15          
     3) Howell, Marley R 17             4) Graham, Emma A 18              
                  27.29       56.46 (29.17)     1:23.46 (27.00)     1:47.92 (24.46)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:50.90    1:48.21 QT       8  
     1) Mautino, Sarah L 17             2) Groff, Maya 15                 
     3) Christinis, Cateri M 18         4) Livingston, Olivia M 15        
                  27.89       59.11 (31.22)     1:25.30 (26.19)     1:48.21 (22.91)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:50.74    1:48.56 QT       6  
     1) Hall, Paige E 13                2) Zindler, Abigail K 14          
     3) Pak, Rachel L 16                4) Buechler, Jordan N 14          
                  27.43       58.21 (30.78)     1:24.71 (26.50)     1:48.56 (23.85)
 15 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:02.40    1:48.83 QT       4  
     1) Magness, Brenna G 15            2) Chick, Katelyn 17              
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 17             4) Foote, Bridget E 18            
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:23.87 (25.84)     1:48.83 (24.96)
 16 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:56.79    1:49.27 QT       1  
     1) Sharkey, Grace H 17             2) Yu, Aileen Y 18                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 15      4) Whittaker, Isabella M 15       
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)     1:25.49 (25.98)     1:49.27 (23.78)
 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:58.35    1:49.27 QT       1  
     1) Wallace, Maggie M 17            2) McDonough, Ava 14              
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 17             4) Nunan, Amanda J 18             
                  27.07       57.99 (30.92)     1:24.59 (26.60)     1:49.27 (24.68)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:42.59    1:49.40 QT     
     1) Laciny, Rachel A 16             2) Younts, Rebecca G 18           
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 16            4) Beuchel, Katherine M 15        
                  28.49       58.82 (30.33)     1:24.62 (25.80)     1:49.40 (24.78)
 19 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:59.67    1:49.59 QT     
     1) McGovern, Clare K 17            2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Dickson, Marie L 17             4) Derderian, Serena M 17         
                  30.95       58.58 (27.63)     1:24.93 (26.35)     1:49.59 (24.66)
 20 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:57.28    1:50.18 QT     
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 20            2) Bendel, Jane A 16              
     3) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17           4) Daly, Sarah E 14               
                  27.39       59.99 (32.60)     1:25.71 (25.72)     1:50.18 (24.47)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:54.38    1:50.60 QT     
     1) Jungers, Megan K 15             2) Ball, Shelby F 15              
     3) Bergthold, Haley R 16           4) Wardinski, Catherine E 16      
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)     1:25.03 (26.48)     1:50.60 (25.57)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:54.40    1:50.60 QT     
     1) Liu, Amanda 15                  2) Kaufman, Deborah 16            
     3) Elliott, Sarah E 15             4) Westrick, Zoe J 17             
                  28.08       59.11 (31.03)     1:26.13 (27.02)     1:50.60 (24.47)
 23 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            3:45.80    1:51.48 QT     
     1) Tyranski, Faith J 16            2) Watson, Shelby C 16            
     3) Roehrle, Carter C 17            4) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 15           
                  27.45       59.45 (32.00)     1:25.79 (26.34)     1:51.48 (25.69)
 24 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  4:02.87    1:51.62 QT     
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 14          2) Olson, Rachel L 15             
     3) Lear, Sophie M 17               4) Nalls, Madison P 16            
                  28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)     1:27.85 (27.07)     1:51.62 (23.77)
 25 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:00.90    1:51.90 QT     
     1) Atkins, Sydney N 13             2) Andrews, Abigail F 17          
     3) McMahon, Kylie M 16             4) Cline, Jessica M 14            
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)     1:26.99 (26.48)     1:51.90 (24.91)
 26 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       3:50.74    1:52.08 QT     
                  27.52       59.35 (31.83)     1:26.15 (26.80)     1:52.08 (25.93)
 27 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:02.04    1:52.28 QT     
     1) Drumm, Megan P 15               2) James, Sydney C 14             
     3) Jordan, Molly C 15              4) Rutherford, Lauren G 18        
                  31.30     1:00.96 (29.66)     1:27.77 (26.81)     1:52.28 (24.51)
 28 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:55.04    1:52.77 QT     
     1) Brooks, Emily M 16              2) Rice, Erica A 13               
     3) Zubler, Carolina L 14           4) Deluca, Caroline R 14          
                  28.80     1:01.18 (32.38)     1:28.12 (26.94)     1:52.77 (24.65)
 29 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:08.45    1:52.86 QT     
     1) King, Erica L 18                2) Schwacha, Kira J 15            
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14         4) Schaefer, Emily E 18           
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:28.12 (26.97)     1:52.86 (24.74)
 30 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      4:01.58    1:52.94 QT     
                  28.32     1:00.94 (32.62)     1:28.35 (27.41)     1:52.94 (24.59)
 31 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:08.15    1:53.04 QT     
     1) May, Kayla R 16                 2) Rothrock, Jessica L 13         
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 17             4) Looper, Julia M 14             
                  28.22       59.99 (31.77)     1:27.62 (27.63)     1:53.04 (25.42)
 32 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:02.43    1:53.16 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 14             2) Couture, Charleston T 13       
     3) Andrews, Emily 14               4) Paras, Pilar 16                
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)     1:27.95 (26.83)     1:53.16 (25.21)
 33 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      3:56.10    1:53.30 QT     
     1) Divito, Jennifer I 15           2) Baker, Leah H 15               
     3) Beatty, Abigail M 15            4) Connors, Emma E 14             
                  29.43     1:00.32 (30.89)     1:27.92 (27.60)     1:53.30 (25.38)
 34 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:51.68    1:53.33 QT     
     1) Tomlin, Rainna M 16             2) Hargraves, Hannah R 15         
     3) Lillis, Erin K 16               4) Terpening, Emily M 15          
                  28.91     1:00.66 (31.75)     1:27.89 (27.23)     1:53.33 (25.44)
 35 SwimBAAC-MD  'B'                            4:07.15    1:53.57 QT     
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 13            2) Chan, Hannah Z 13              
     3) Smith, Amber M 12               4) Van Dyke, Olivia S 13          
                  29.24     1:02.17 (32.93)     1:28.27 (26.10)     1:53.57 (25.30)
 35 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'B'        4:07.97    1:53.57 QT     
     1) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 16         2) Gwinn, Jenna M 15              
     3) Hall, Anna D 17                 4) Barrett, Christina S 17        
                  30.03     1:00.34 (30.31)     1:27.77 (27.43)     1:53.57 (25.80)
 35 SwimBAAC-MD  'A'                            4:10.32    1:53.57 QT     
     1) Beale, Natalie L 23             2) Kim, Kelly Y 13                
     3) Hare, Kassidy D 13              4) Bothwell, Amelia L 16          
                  26.69     1:00.85 (34.16)     1:28.27 (27.42)     1:53.57 (25.30)
 38 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:05.73    1:54.11 QT     
     1) Duncan, Sophie C 13             2) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
     3) Berger, Jillian R 13            4) Mello, Valerie S 13            
                  28.94     1:01.74 (32.80)     1:28.85 (27.11)     1:54.11 (25.26)
 39 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              4:07.59    1:54.41 QT     
     1) Burkhardt, Carey S 14           2) Bollinger, Brooke A 16         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 14              4) Marston, Sarah K 15            
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:28.55 (27.83)     1:54.41 (25.86)
 39 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:58.58    1:54.41 QT     
     1) Burkhardt, Grace A 16           2) Schere, Fiona D 13             
     3) Vita, Mary G 18                 4) Schere, Yvonne A 18            
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)     1:29.22 (28.14)     1:54.41 (25.19)
 41 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                   4:05.06    1:55.18 QT     
     1) Kolodgie, Alexa R 17            2) Luljak, Julia C 16             
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 15              4) Brazhnikov, Katrina R 15       
                  30.19     1:02.24 (32.05)     1:29.00 (26.76)     1:55.18 (26.18)
 42 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:49.29    1:55.84 QT     
     1) Zehner, Katherine M 18          2) Meisel, Gabrielle S 16         
     3) Gutierrez, Rafaela A 16         4) Zonghetti, Ashley C 16         
                  31.16     1:02.62 (31.46)     1:30.93 (28.31)     1:55.84 (24.91)
 43 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  4:11.09    2:03.05 QT     
     1) Tsai, Gwendolyn L 16            2) Bauman, Alexandra A 17         
     3) Eskin, Shifra N 14              4) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 13       
                  30.86     1:06.53 (35.67)     1:36.25 (29.72)     2:03.05 (26.80)
 -- Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            4:01.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Wantz, Justine M 18             2) Star, Zoe L 15                 
     3) Kelly, Kylie S 15               4) Chang, Shanna 17               
                  28.67     1:01.29 (32.62)     1:27.99 (26.70)          DQ (25.04)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
 Pool Record: @ 3:35.71   2/17/2012 North Carolina                             
                         Cooper, Moriarity, Nolan, Siverling               
                3:57.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:12.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:45.80    3:46.95 FUT     40  
     1) Vereb, Joelle K 17              2) Hurt, Colby K 15               
     3) Long, Sofia R 15                4) Larson, Abigail R 17           
                  26.44       54.95 (54.95)     1:25.47 (30.52)   1:59.94 (1:04.99)
        2:25.78 (25.84)     2:56.10 (56.16)     3:19.79 (23.69)     3:46.95 (50.85)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:41.39    3:50.22 FUT     34  
     1) Korotovskikh, Dana 15           2) Masterson, Olivia K 15         
     3) Landeryou, Emily K 17           4) Campbell, Alicia B 17          
                  27.86       57.56 (57.56)     1:27.24 (29.68)   2:01.53 (1:03.97)
        2:27.72 (26.19)     2:58.16 (56.63)     3:22.93 (24.77)     3:50.22 (52.06)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:49.39    3:50.27 FUT     32  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 18              2) Paoletti, Olivia M 17          
     3) Curl, Morgan B 18               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 14        
                  28.62       58.92 (58.92)     1:28.40 (29.48)   2:02.18 (1:03.26)
        2:28.82 (26.64)     2:59.22 (57.04)     3:23.44 (24.22)     3:50.27 (51.05)
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:52.94    3:51.11 FUT     30  
     1) Reynolds, Hope W 17             2) Maccausland, Heather C 15      
     3) Carozza, Ann M 16               4) Carter, Camryn B 16            
                  28.70       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.72 (29.68)   2:02.95 (1:03.91)
        2:28.34 (25.39)     2:59.12 (56.17)     3:23.83 (24.71)     3:51.11 (51.99)
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:56.77    3:52.27 FUT     28  
     1) Edwards, Annika J 16            2) Wakiyama, Grace 16             
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 15             4) Ledwith, Madison E 17          
                  28.19       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.15 (30.59)   2:04.58 (1:06.02)
        2:30.80 (26.22)     3:01.49 (56.91)     3:25.74 (24.25)     3:52.27 (50.78)
  6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:50.74    3:53.92 FUT     26  
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 17             2) Bonnett, Bailey A 18           
     3) Kozlina, Alexa R 17             4) Filo, Joslyn S 16              
                  29.85   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:30.23 (29.15)   2:03.49 (1:02.41)
        2:30.76 (27.27)     3:01.61 (58.12)     3:26.28 (24.67)     3:53.92 (52.31)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:54.43    3:55.17 FUT     24  
     1) Kelly, Lauren A 17              2) McClintock, Katie M 14         
     3) Curry, Grace C 16               4) Nunan, Amanda J 18             
                  27.91       58.02 (58.02)     1:28.83 (30.81)   2:03.76 (1:05.74)
        2:30.35 (26.59)     3:02.43 (58.67)     3:27.74 (25.31)     3:55.17 (52.74)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:49.70    3:55.48 FUT     22  
     1) Borjigin, Moshelle 15           2) Zhao, Celestine L 15           
     3) McGrath, Olivia B 17            4) Bandak, Hanan E 17             
                  29.04       59.50 (59.50)     1:30.61 (31.11)   2:06.48 (1:06.98)
        2:32.33 (25.85)     3:03.47 (56.99)     3:28.69 (25.22)     3:55.48 (52.01)
  9 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:59.67    3:55.54 FUT     18  
     1) Dickson, Marie L 17             2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 16            4) Derderian, Serena M 17         
                  29.40       59.58 (59.58)     1:30.29 (30.71)   2:05.21 (1:05.63)
        2:31.39 (26.18)     3:01.48 (56.27)     3:27.74 (26.26)     3:55.54 (54.06)
 10 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:50.75    3:58.75 QT      14  
     1) Lersch, Maeve M 17              2) Siddoway, Karen A 16           
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 17           4) Shaffer, Olivia D 17           
                  29.35   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:31.11 (31.10)   2:06.57 (1:06.56)
        2:33.35 (26.78)     3:04.91 (58.34)     3:30.26 (25.35)     3:58.75 (53.84)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:54.38    3:59.11 QT      12  
     1) Hall, Paige E 13                2) Ball, Shelby F 15              
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 14           4) Downing, Julia K 16            
                  28.17       58.65 (58.65)     1:30.04 (31.39)   2:05.54 (1:06.89)
        2:32.50 (26.96)     3:04.81 (59.27)     3:30.33 (25.52)     3:59.11 (54.30)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:42.27    3:59.17 QT      10  
     1) Holstein, Regan M 15            2) Cole, Natalie M 17             
     3) Jacks, Chale' M 14              4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth C 14        
                  29.48   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:31.29 (31.04)   2:07.13 (1:06.88)
        2:34.66 (27.53)     3:07.05 (59.92)     3:31.72 (24.67)     3:59.17 (52.12)
 13 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:56.79    3:59.59 QT       8  
     1) Sharkey, Grace H 17             2) Yu, Aileen Y 18                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 15      4) Whittaker, Isabella M 15       
                  29.27   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:31.91 (31.49)                    
            2:34.44 ( )         3:05.67 ( )     3:31.08 (25.41)     3:59.59 (53.92)
 14 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            4:00.77    4:00.60 QT       6  
     1) Tyranski, Faith J 16            2) Watson, Shelby C 16            
     3) Roehrle, Carter C 17            4) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 15           
                  28.36       59.55 (59.55)     1:31.45 (31.90)   2:08.64 (1:09.09)
        2:34.81 (26.17)     3:05.89 (57.25)     3:31.66 (25.77)     4:00.60 (54.71)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:54.40    4:01.03 QT       4  
     1) Kapoor, Manisha N 15            2) Kaufman, Deborah 16            
     3) Quackenbush, Esther C 16        4) Lefauve, Jolie E 15            
                  29.53   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:31.94 (31.66)   2:09.05 (1:08.77)
        2:35.79 (26.74)     3:07.48 (58.43)     3:32.99 (25.51)     4:01.03 (53.55)
 16 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:50.10    4:01.08 QT       2  
     1) Laciny, Rachel A 16             2) Manseur, Maryem 15             
     3) Liberto, Morgan S 16            4) Beuchel, Katherine M 15        
                  29.58   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:32.85 (32.47)   2:20.15 (1:19.77)
        2:36.88 (16.73)     3:07.56 (47.41)     3:33.30 (25.74)     4:01.08 (53.52)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:57.28    4:01.78 QT     
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 20            2) Bendel, Jane A 16              
     3) Vannetta, Alyssa A 17           4) Daly, Sarah E 14               
                  28.17       57.39 (57.39)     1:30.73 (33.34)   2:08.30 (1:10.91)
        2:35.67 (27.37)     3:07.51 (59.21)     3:24.54 (17.03)     4:01.78 (54.27)
 18 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:57.61    4:02.45 QT     
     1) Wantz, Justine M 18             2) Routzahn, Sophia M 12          
     3) Kelly, Kylie S 15               4) Chang, Shanna 17               
                  29.31   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:32.49 (32.25)   2:10.18 (1:09.94)
        2:36.83 (26.65)     3:07.67 (57.49)     3:33.54 (25.87)     4:02.45 (54.78)
 19 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:02.40    4:02.87 QT     
     1) Magness, Brenna G 15            2) Chick, Katelyn 17              
     3) Mayk, Caroline T 17             4) Castura, Carley A 17           
                  29.52   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.06 (31.00)   2:08.43 (1:07.37)
        2:35.57 (27.14)     3:07.62 (59.19)     3:33.88 (26.26)     4:02.87 (55.25)
 20 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:02.08    4:03.84 QT     
     1) Seeley, Cameron A 17            2) Greiner, Kaylee G 17           
     3) Jirsa, Hannah J 16              4) Hodge, Laura N 16              
                  29.59   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.04 (31.82)   2:10.47 (1:09.25)
        2:26.32 (15.85)     3:09.02 (58.55)     3:35.12 (26.10)     4:03.84 (54.82)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:50.74    4:04.35 QT     
     1) Bergthold, Haley R 16           2) Zindler, Abigail K 14          
     3) Pak, Rachel L 16                4) Strynar, Megan A 16            
                  29.26   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:32.56 (32.30)   2:09.27 (1:09.01)
        2:37.22 (27.95)   3:09.52 (1:00.25)     3:25.27 (15.75)     4:04.35 (54.83)
 22 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          4:00.90    4:04.42 QT     
     1) Atkins, Sydney N 13             2) Moton, Kelly R 16              
     3) McMahon, Kylie M 16             4) Thompson, Jennifer P 15        
                  29.32   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:32.98 (32.58)   2:09.92 (1:09.52)
        2:37.85 (27.93)     3:09.00 (59.08)     3:35.35 (26.35)     4:04.42 (55.42)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:55.04    4:04.67 QT     
     1) Brooks, Emily M 16              2) Rice, Erica A 13               
     3) Zubler, Carolina L 14           4) Deluca, Caroline R 14          
                  28.99   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:34.52 (33.51)   2:11.23 (1:10.22)
        2:38.62 (27.39)     3:10.96 (59.73)     3:36.69 (25.73)     4:04.67 (53.71)
 24 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:51.68    4:04.71 QT     
     1) Lillis, Erin K 16               2) Hargraves, Hannah R 15         
     3) Terpening, Emily M 15           4) McCoy, Lillian K 17            
                  29.30   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:32.86 (32.72)   2:09.59 (1:09.45)
        2:38.35 (28.76)   3:11.04 (1:01.45)     3:36.56 (25.52)     4:04.71 (53.67)
 25 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  4:02.87    4:04.89 QT     
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 14          2) Olson, Rachel L 15             
     3) Lear, Sophie M 17               4) Nalls, Madison P 16            
                  30.23   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:35.57 (33.66)   2:12.51 (1:10.60)
        2:40.26 (27.75)   3:13.25 (1:00.74)     3:37.74 (24.49)     4:04.89 (51.64)
 26 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      3:56.10    4:05.23 QT     
     1) Patterson, Innocende R 14       2) Baker, Leah H 15               
     3) Beatty, Abigail M 15            4) Connors, Emma E 14             
                  30.03   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:34.06 (31.25)   2:09.50 (1:06.69)
        2:37.31 (27.81)   3:10.89 (1:01.39)     3:36.74 (25.85)     4:05.23 (54.34)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:02.43    4:05.70 QT     
     1) Lee, Alexis C 13                2) Couture, Charleston T 13       
     3) Martin, Natalie C 14            4) Paras, Pilar 16                
                  29.80   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:16.53 (15.65)                    
            2:39.79 ( )         3:11.02 ( )     3:37.03 (26.01)     4:05.70 (54.68)
 28 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:08.45    4:06.11 QT     
     1) King, Erica L 18                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 17          
     3) Carmazzi, Brittney A 14         4) Schaefer, Emily E 18           
                  30.11   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:35.29 (32.17)   2:11.27 (1:08.15)
        2:38.87 (27.60)     3:10.95 (59.68)     3:37.09 (26.14)     4:06.11 (55.16)
 29 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'B'        4:07.97    4:06.62 QT     
     1) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 16         2) Gwinn, Jenna M 15              
     3) Hall, Anna D 17                 4) Barrett, Christina S 17        
                  30.76   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:34.67 (31.22)   2:09.02 (1:05.57)
        2:37.31 (28.29)   3:09.54 (1:00.52)     3:36.61 (27.07)     4:06.62 (57.08)
 30 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              4:07.59    4:07.37 QT     
     1) Burkhardt, Carey S 14           2) Bollinger, Brooke A 16         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 14              4) Marston, Sarah K 15            
                  30.08   1:02.20 (1:02.20)                       2:38.31 (1:36.11)
                                                    3:12.02 ( )         4:07.37 ( )
 31 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:08.15    4:08.25 QT     
     1) May, Kayla R 16                 2) Rothrock, Jessica L 13         
     3) Eschman, Aleah L 17             4) Looper, Julia M 14             
                  29.21   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:34.54 (33.87)   2:12.97 (1:12.30)
        2:40.48 (27.51)     3:12.29 (59.32)     3:38.76 (26.47)     4:08.25 (55.96)
 32 SwimBAAC-MD  'A'                            4:10.32    4:08.30 QT     
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 13            2) Chan, Hannah Z 13              
     3) Smith, Amber M 12               4) Kim, Kelly Y 13                
                  29.61   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:17.20 (15.83)     1:33.64 (32.27)
        2:11.64 (38.00)                             3:37.52 ( )         4:08.30 ( )
 33 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:02.04    4:08.85 QT     
     1) Drumm, Megan P 15               2) James, Sydney C 14             
     3) Jordan, Molly C 15              4) Rutherford, Lauren G 18        
                  29.53   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:35.32 (34.57)   2:14.51 (1:13.76)
        2:42.34 (27.83)     3:14.12 (59.61)     3:39.84 (25.72)     4:08.85 (54.73)
 34 Battlefield Area Star Swimmers-VA  'A'      3:59.51    4:09.03 QT     
     1) Hofmann, Katharine E 17         2) Brown, Abigail R 14            
     3) Gohn, Claudia N 16              4) Brown, Hannah N 16             
                  29.22   1:00.48 (1:00.48)                       2:13.25 (1:12.77)
        2:41.26 (28.01)   3:13.86 (1:00.61)     3:40.18 (26.32)     4:09.03 (55.17)
 35 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:06.53    4:09.24 QT     
     1) Kesselring, Kassandra N 15      2) Spelman, Courtney N 16         
     3) Dodd, Courtney N 15             4) Donohue, Nicole B 17           
                  29.02       59.96 (59.96)     1:15.74 (15.78)     1:32.74 (32.78)
        2:12.35 (39.61)   2:39.42 (1:06.68)     3:39.34 (59.92)   4:09.24 (1:29.82)
 36 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                   4:05.06    4:09.40 QT     
     1) Brooks, Caroline M 17           2) Luljak, Julia C 16             
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 15              4) Verheyen, Isabel 14            
                  31.10   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:37.53 (32.62)   2:14.92 (1:10.01)
        2:42.30 (27.38)     3:14.02 (59.10)     3:40.47 (26.45)     4:09.40 (55.38)
 37 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:58.58    4:12.14 QT     
     1) Burkhardt, Grace A 16           2) Schere, Fiona D 13             
     3) Vita, Mary G 18                 4) Schere, Yvonne A 18            
                  30.31   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:35.95 (33.01)   2:14.76 (1:11.82)
        2:43.27 (28.51)   3:17.42 (1:02.66)     3:43.77 (26.35)     4:12.14 (54.72)
 38 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:05.73    4:12.53        
                  30.40   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:36.76 (35.22)   2:17.67 (1:16.13)
        2:45.81 (28.14)     3:17.48 (59.81)     3:43.77 (26.29)     4:12.53 (55.05)
 39 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'B'                  4:11.09    4:19.94        
     1) Fawaz, Maya 14                  2) Eskin, Shifra N 14             
     3) Tsai, Gwendolyn L 16            4) Jentoft-Herr, Helen F 13       
                  30.05   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:38.88 (35.66)   2:17.77 (1:14.55)
        2:47.00 (29.23)   3:21.58 (1:03.81)     3:49.38 (27.80)     4:19.94 (58.36)
 40 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:49.29    4:20.24        
     1) Zehner, Katherine M 18          2) Meisel, Gabrielle S 16         
     3) Gutierrez, Rafaela A 16         4) Zonghetti, Ashley C 16         
                  32.51   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:38.40 (32.11)   2:15.86 (1:09.57)
        2:44.98 (29.12)   3:19.63 (1:03.77)     3:48.01 (28.38)   4:20.24 (1:00.61)
 -- SwimBAAC-MD  'B'                            4:07.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc