Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/5/2017
      2017 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          521  
                2 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         461  
                3 757 Swim                           757-VA          381  
                4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          322  
                5 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          318  
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           225  
                7 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA          211  
                8 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          PEAQ-AM         208  
                9 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD          160  
               10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         150  
               11 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          131  
               12 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD           95  
               13 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          74  
               14 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM          71  
               15 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          59  
               16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          46  
               17 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          CGBD-VA          39  
               18 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          26  
               19 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           25  
               20 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD          21  
               21 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           20  
               22 H2okie Aquatics                    HOKI-VA          18  
               23 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           14  
               24 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           12  
               24 Mariner Swim Club                  MSC-MD           12  
               26 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           11  
               26 SwimBAAC                           BAAC-MD          11  
               28 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           7  
               28 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            7  
               28 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           7  
               31 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio     DCPR-PV           5  
               31 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            5  
               33 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            4  
               34 Frederick Area Swim Team           FAST-MD           3  
               35 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
               36 Shark Tank Racing Squad            TANK-PV           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          660  
                2 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          499  
                3 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         477.5
                4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          365  
                5 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          CGBD-VA         166.5
                6 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          163  
                7 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM         156  
                8 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         139  
                9 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          136  
               10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         126.5
               11 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          PEAQ-AM         103  
               12 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           82  
               13 Severna Park  Stingrays            SPRC-MD          63.5
               14 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA           59  
               15 757 Swim                           757-VA           53  
               16 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM            44  
               16 Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team         THY-MA           44  
               18 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          42  
               19 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           38.5
               20 Austin Swim Club                   ASC-ST           36  
               21 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           35  
               22 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           30  
               23 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          22  
               24 H2okie Aquatics                    HOKI-VA          17  
               25 Baltimore Jewish Community Cen     JCC-MD           16.5
               26 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          16  
               27 Mariner Swim Club                  MSC-MD           15  
               28 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          14  
               29 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            4.5
               30 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club        CBAC-MD           4  
               31 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            1  
               32 Herndon Aquatic Club               HACC-PV           0.5
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA         1181  
                2 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         938.5
                3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          687  
                4 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          510  
                5 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA          481  
                6 757 Swim                           757-VA          434  
                7 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics          PEAQ-AM         311  
                8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         276.5
                9 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA          270  
               10 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           269  
               11 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD          267  
               12 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM         227  
               13 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         213  
               14 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          CGBD-VA         205.5
               15 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD          198.5
               16 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD           95  
               17 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           94  
               18 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          81  
               19 Severna Park  Stingrays            SPRC-MD          63.5
               20 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           55  
               21 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          46  
               22 Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team         THY-MA           44  
               23 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          42  
               24 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           39  
               25 Austin Swim Club                   ASC-ST           36  
               26 H2okie Aquatics                    HOKI-VA          35  
               27 Mariner Swim Club                  MSC-MD           27  
               28 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          26  
               29 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD          21  
               30 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           20  
               31 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           18.5
               32 Baltimore Jewish Community Cen     JCC-MD           16.5
               33 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          16  
               33 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          16  
               35 SwimBAAC                           BAAC-MD          11  
               36 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            8  
               37 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM           7  
               37 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           7  
               39 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio     DCPR-PV           5  
               39 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            5  
               41 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club        CBAC-MD           4  
               42 Frederick Area Swim Team           FAST-MD           3  
               43 Shark Tank Racing Squad            TANK-PV           1  
               44 Herndon Aquatic Club               HACC-PV           0.5