Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/13/2017 04:56 PM
       LC Senior Zone Championship - Time Trials - 8/3/2017 to 8/6/2017        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT      27.87  
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      27.87  
  3 Howes, Skye E             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      28.28  
  4 Peterson, Layne S         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      28.59  
  5 Byrne, Eva A              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT      29.11  
  6 Yonan, Kathryn G          15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      29.22  
  7 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      29.56  
  8 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      29.57  
  9 Velleco, Sophia G         12 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT      29.70  
 10 Krawec, Caroline          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT      30.28  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina             16 UN-04-CT                  NT    1:01.94  
                  29.08     1:01.94 (32.86)                                        
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:02.08  
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)                                        
  3 Smith, Mellany A          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.02  
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)                                        
  4 Beyerl, Mia B             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:04.13  
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)                                        
  5 Custance, Claire J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:04.37  
                  30.15     1:04.37 (34.22)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T         14 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:04.89  
                  31.31     1:04.89 (33.58)                                        
  7 Blake, Emily C            13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.98  
                  31.54     1:04.98 (33.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:13.38  
                  30.98     1:05.17 (34.19)     1:39.43 (34.26)     2:13.38 (33.95)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:14.80  
                  31.27     1:05.56 (34.29)     1:41.05 (35.49)     2:14.80 (33.75)
  3 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:14.83  
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)     1:40.83 (34.90)     2:14.83 (34.00)
  4 Dipietro, Erika G         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:17.07  
                  31.54     1:06.81 (35.27)     1:42.48 (35.67)     2:17.07 (34.59)
  5 Zajac, Mia                15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:17.30  
                  31.56     1:07.20 (35.64)     1:43.04 (35.84)     2:17.30 (34.26)
  6 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        15 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:17.85  
                  32.18     1:07.28 (35.10)     1:42.66 (35.38)     2:17.85 (35.19)
  7 Belfonti, Vera M          15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:19.29  
                  31.72     1:07.15 (35.43)     1:43.28 (36.13)     2:19.29 (36.01)
  8 Marriaga, Belen A         17 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:19.50  
                  31.98     1:08.55 (36.57)     1:44.52 (35.97)     2:19.50 (34.98)
  9 Gardner, Morgan M         16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:19.64  
                  32.18     1:08.26 (36.08)     1:44.49 (36.23)     2:19.64 (35.15)
 10 Dunn, Caroline M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:21.43  
                  33.64     1:09.44 (35.80)     1:45.63 (36.19)     2:21.43 (35.80)
 11 Morrison, Michaela        19 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:21.57  
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:45.94 (37.08)     2:21.57 (35.63)
 12 Wallace, Taylor O         14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:22.13  
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)     1:45.64 (37.99)     2:22.13 (36.49)
 13 O'Connor, Katherine E     13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    2:22.58  
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:48.34 (37.13)     2:22.58 (34.24)
 14 McCune, Allison G         16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    2:24.85  
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:48.18 (38.48)     2:24.85 (36.67)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleckner, Marissa J       14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    4:47.89  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:44.50 (37.27)     2:21.32 (36.82)
        2:58.60 (37.28)     3:35.12 (36.52)     4:12.78 (37.66)     4:47.89 (35.11)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:09.91  
                  33.61     1:09.91 (36.30)                                        
  2 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.56  
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)                                        
  3 Joll, Brianna J           17 North Hills Aqua-AM       NT    1:14.96  
                  35.76     1:14.96 (39.20)                                        
  4 McManus, Reilly           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT       NT    1:15.93  
                  37.23     1:15.93 (38.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.94    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A         13 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:33.54  
                  36.21     1:15.02 (38.81)     1:54.69 (39.67)     2:33.54 (38.85)
  2 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:36.24  
                  36.72     1:16.34 (39.62)     1:55.67 (39.33)     2:36.24 (40.57)
  3 Woods, Rory C             16 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    2:36.43  
                  35.45     1:15.13 (39.68)     1:55.24 (40.11)     2:36.43 (41.19)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:16.29  
                  35.51     1:16.29 (40.78)                                        
  2 Gould, Hannah I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:18.84  
                  37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)                                        
  3 Meisel, Gabrielle         16 Una Rmsc-PV               NT    1:19.04  
                  38.01     1:19.04 (41.03)                                        
  4 Weitzman, Andie N         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:19.10  
                  37.81     1:19.10 (41.29)                                        
  5 Wu, Grace                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:21.00  
                  37.61     1:21.00 (43.39)                                        
  6 Wade, Allison E           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:21.72  
                  38.95     1:21.72 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    3:01.82  
                  40.12     1:26.36 (46.24)     2:15.06 (48.70)     3:01.82 (46.76)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:07.83  
                  31.98     1:07.83 (35.85)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:09.92  
                  32.24     1:09.92 (37.68)                                        
  3 Murray, Elizabeth E       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:10.76  
                  33.69     1:10.76 (37.07)                                        
  4 Wardinski, Catherine E    17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:10.90  
                  33.03     1:10.90 (37.87)                                        
  5 Tesluk, Erin M            15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:10.99  
                  32.60     1:10.99 (38.39)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Alexis           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:11.14  
                  32.07     1:11.14 (39.07)                                        
  7 Wilson, Annie K           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    1:11.52  
                  32.17     1:11.52 (39.35)                                        
  8 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:11.93  
                  33.82     1:11.93 (38.11)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:12.12  
                  32.43     1:12.12 (39.69)                                        
 10 Cox, Molly E              15 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:13.35  
                  33.58     1:13.35 (39.77)                                        
 11 Downing, Julia K          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:13.52  
                  31.36     1:13.52 (42.16)                                        
 12 Ball, Shelby F            15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:13.67  
                  34.50     1:13.67 (39.17)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Lillian G      16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:13.94  
                  33.75     1:13.94 (40.19)                                        
 14 Pasquarella, Paige E      17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:14.36  
                  34.91     1:14.36 (39.45)                                        
 15 Riccio, Emma L            16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:14.69  
                  34.82     1:14.69 (39.87)                                        
 16 Lepis, Charlotte A        13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:16.72  
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Celestine L         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:32.04  
                  32.81     1:12.00 (39.19)     1:55.74 (43.74)     2:32.04 (36.30)
  2 Doyle, Meaghan M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:34.15  
  3 Baker, Leah H             16 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    2:36.91  
                  35.52     1:18.36 (42.84)     2:00.59 (42.23)     2:36.91 (36.32)
  4 Velleco, Olivia J         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    2:36.93  
  5 Schlick, Marleah D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:37.39  
  6 Connors, Emma E           15 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    2:37.97  
  7 Powell, Riley S           15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:40.66  
                  34.30     1:15.16 (40.86)     2:01.58 (46.42)     2:40.66 (39.08)
  8 Bender, Julianna M        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:41.87  
  9 Listwak, Julia C          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:43.76  
 10 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:46.34  
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenthal, Lillian I      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    5:20.29  
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:55.61 (43.18)     2:37.05 (41.44)
        3:23.06 (46.01)     4:08.98 (45.92)     4:44.83 (35.85)     5:20.29 (35.46)
  2 Ducey, Cameron D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    5:27.90  
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)     1:55.41 (45.42)     2:38.05 (42.64)
        3:23.53 (45.48)     4:09.38 (45.85)     4:50.04 (40.66)     5:27.90 (37.86)
  3 Emanuel, Caroline J       16 FISH-PV                   NT    5:29.10  
                  33.92     1:15.22 (41.30)     1:59.40 (44.18)     2:41.91 (42.51)
        3:28.04 (46.13)     4:14.50 (46.46)     4:52.13 (37.63)     5:29.10 (36.97)
  4 Bloom, Lindsey H          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD        NT    5:33.55  
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)     1:56.57 (41.06)     2:37.29 (40.72)
        3:28.05 (50.76)     4:20.41 (52.36)     4:57.27 (36.86)     5:33.55 (36.28)
  5 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    5:38.18  
                  35.75     1:18.73 (42.98)     2:03.91 (45.18)     2:49.02 (45.11)
        3:33.61 (44.59)     4:20.79 (47.18)     4:59.91 (39.12)     5:38.18 (38.27)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  13 FISH-PV                   NT    5:39.27  
                  36.46     1:15.96 (39.50)     2:00.19 (44.23)     2:42.33 (42.14)
        3:32.87 (50.54)     4:23.62 (50.75)     5:02.65 (39.03)     5:39.27 (36.62)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Abraham J      17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      24.54  
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      25.40  
  3 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV                   NT      25.79  
  4 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.87  
  5 Sawyer, Christian R       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      27.13  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT      56.81  
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)                                        
  2 Ritz, Jacob T             16 Westport/Weston-CT        NT      57.77  
                  28.02       57.77 (29.75)                                        
  3 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                   NT      58.49  
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)                                        
  4 Roh, Justin               15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      58.50  
                  28.15       58.50 (30.35)                                        
  5 Fye, Reese K              15 FISH-PV                   NT      58.64  
                  28.00       58.64 (30.64)                                        
  6 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ                   NT      59.88  
                  28.85       59.88 (31.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomich, Benjamin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:04.30  
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:04.30 (33.00)
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:05.87  
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:34.25 (33.16)     2:05.87 (31.62)
  3 Lapin, Andrew O           16 Commonwealth Swi-NE       NT    2:06.64  
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)     1:35.31 (33.67)     2:06.64 (31.33)
  4 Lebak, Andrew G           15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:06.94  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)     1:34.54 (33.73)     2:06.94 (32.40)
  5 Crocamo, Jack A           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT    2:07.64  
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:35.16 (33.34)     2:07.64 (32.48)
  6 Chiarella, Joseph A       14 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:07.84  
                  29.90     1:01.85 (31.95)     1:35.85 (34.00)     2:07.84 (31.99)
  7 Campbell, Kellen D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:08.04  
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)     1:35.85 (33.55)     2:08.04 (32.19)
  8 Tartaglia, Robert         15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    2:09.18  
                  30.09     1:02.35 (32.26)     1:36.55 (34.20)     2:09.18 (32.63)
  9 Matteson, Carter J        16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:10.43  
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)     1:36.40 (33.84)     2:10.43 (34.03)
 10 Gravino, Joseph M         16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:16.90  
                  30.68     1:04.87 (34.19)     1:40.84 (35.97)     2:16.90 (36.06)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFaden, Ryan G           15 Jewish Community-AM       NT    4:37.37  
                  29.87     1:03.23 (33.36)     1:37.98 (34.75)     2:13.62 (35.64)
        2:49.68 (36.06)     3:26.39 (36.71)     4:02.74 (36.35)     4:37.37 (34.63)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahnbley, Tobias J        15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:05.84  
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew             15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:06.75  
                  32.78     1:06.75 (33.97)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Sam A            14 FISH-PV                   NT    1:06.77  
                  32.20     1:06.77 (34.57)                                        
  4 Loayza, Andrew A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:06.79  
                  32.42     1:06.79 (34.37)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:06.79  
                  32.06     1:06.79 (34.73)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:07.38  
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
  7 Mihailescu, Petru         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:10.16  
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Miles J            17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:25.14  
                  34.26     1:10.39 (36.13)     1:47.34 (36.95)     2:25.14 (37.80)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Kevin T          17 North Hills Aqua-AM       NT    1:10.00  
                  32.38     1:10.00 (37.62)                                        
  2 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:10.36  
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:11.87  
                  33.05     1:11.87 (38.82)                                        
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:12.94  
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
  5 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    1:13.57  
                  34.18     1:13.57 (39.39)                                        
  6 Zeineddin, Pierre A       14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:17.88  
                  36.21     1:17.88 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.95    8/6/2015 Jacob Lubinski, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regelsberger, Tyler R     17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:02.39  
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)                                        
  2 Vera, Emerson E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:02.75  
                  29.81     1:02.75 (32.94)                                        
  3 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:03.10  
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)                                        
  4 Stearns, William P        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.32  
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:04.95  
                  29.93     1:04.95 (35.02)                                        
  6 Bredl, Maxwell J          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:05.02  
                  29.48     1:05.02 (35.54)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:23.45  
                  31.84                             1:45.82 ( )     2:23.45 (37.63)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.26    8/6/2015 Connor Doyle, Eastern Express              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Settembrine, Nicholas R   16 Una Moon-AM               NT    2:20.59  
                  30.05     1:04.81 (34.76)     1:47.54 (42.73)     2:20.59 (33.05)
  2 Bova, Evan G              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:25.13  
                  30.58     1:09.98 (39.40)     1:49.23 (39.25)     2:25.13 (35.90)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.01    8/4/2016 John Hurley, Long Island Expr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    4:53.07  
                  30.45     1:05.08 (34.63)     1:43.24 (38.16)     2:20.07 (36.83)
        3:03.78 (43.71)     3:47.33 (43.55)     4:21.02 (33.69)     4:53.07 (32.05)
  2 Gurski, Jonas C           16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    4:59.18  
                  31.70     1:08.46 (36.76)     1:47.81 (39.35)     2:25.93 (38.12)
        3:07.80 (41.87)     3:49.86 (42.06)     4:25.34 (35.48)     4:59.18 (33.84)
  3 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    4:59.82  
                  32.02     1:08.31 (36.29)     1:45.50 (37.19)     2:21.56 (36.06)
        3:04.28 (42.72)     3:48.65 (44.37)     4:24.68 (36.03)     4:59.82 (35.14)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'                    NT    1:58.10  
     1) Vera, Emerson E 16              2) Tartaglia, Robert 15           
     3) Lane, Nicky 15                  4) McDonald, Tyler D 17           
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)     1:32.55 (27.31)     1:58.10 (25.55)