Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/13/2017
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                  
                               August 9-12, 2017                               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Chen, Amelia                     10 VSI               51  
               2 Price, Rhyan                     10 ME                41  
               3 Lazar, Penelope                  10 CT                35  
               4 Scogna, Charlie                  10 PV                25  
               5 Headley, Mackenzie               10 CT                21  
               6 Gonzales, Lydia                  10 MA                19  
               7 Perez, Brianna                   10 METRO             18.5
               8 Lantry, Emma                     10 PV                18  
               9 Racicot, Kristen                 10 CT                17  
               9 Faikish, Maddie                  10 MA                17  
              11 Olasewere, Annam                 10 CT                15  
              11 Fenton, Sofia                    10 METRO             15  
              13 Herr, Emily                       9 METRO             13  
              14 Rodriguez, Kayla                 10 NJS               12  
              15 Deierlein, Brianna               10 CT                11.5
              16 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie            10 PV                11  
              17 Potts, Mikalya                   10 MA                10  
              17 Janney, Ingrid                   10 CT                10  
              19 Kohler, Sofia                    10 VSI                7  
              20 Sens, Natalie                    10 AM                 6  
              21 Carter, Danielle                 10 NJS                5  
              22 Baine, Ava                       10 CT                 4  
              22 Ferguson, Zuri                   10 NE                 4  
              24 Phelps, Sophie                   10 NE                 3  
              24 Lee, Isabel                      10 NJS                3  
              24 Bernard, Ariel                   10 NJS                3  
              24 Gee, Victoria                    10 NJS                3  
              24 Kim, Chloe                       10 NJS                3  
              29 Fleck, Kristina                  10 PV                 2  
              29 Healy, Sierra                    10 METRO              2  
              31 Bartholomew, Isla                10 PV                 1  
              31 Krause, Katie                    10 NJS                1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Haley, Jack                      10 CT                46  
               2 Heilman, Thomas                  10 VSI               45  
               3 Zagaceta, Magill                 10 MA                43  
               4 Greenwood, Charlie               10 PV                35  
               5 Kidder, Nate                     10 MA                21.5
               6 Piccin, Alexander                10 CT                18  
               7 Levine, Aidan                    10 METRO             17  
               8 Kabunov, Misha                   10 NI                16  
               9 Mendoza, Aaron                   10 METRO             15.5
              10 Sanidad, Federico                10 PV                15  
              11 Estep, Derek                     10 MA                14  
              12 Guo, Daniel                      10 NJS               11  
              12 Lee, Timothy                      9 NJS               11  
              12 Lee, Wesley                      10 PV                11  
              15 Brooks, Andre                    10 PV                10.5
              16 Mamousette, Azariah              10 NE                10  
              17 Cavic, Nick                      10 NE                 9  
              18 Tran, Marcus                     10 NE                 7  
              19 Boratto, Evan                    10 MA                 6  
              19 Chen, Conan                      10 MA                 6  
              21 Papanikolaou, Marcus             10 MA                 5  
              22 Kojanov, Misha                   10 PV                 4  
              22 Bice, Cian                       10 METRO              4  
              24 Sapozhnikov, David                9 NE                 3  
              24 Zhao, Matthew                    10 METRO              3  
              24 Powell, Trent                    10 AM                 3  
              24 Nus, Ethan                       10 METRO              3  
              28 Salas, Stefanos                  10 METRO              2  
              28 Kushnirsky, David                10 METRO              2  
              28 Ridge, Spencer                   10 VSI                2  
              28 Stevens, Aaron                   10 MA                 2  
              28 Maynard, Ryan                     9 PV                 2  
              28 Coapstick, Tyler                 10 PV                 2  
              34 Delgado, Vince                   10 METRO              1  
              34 Zhang, Charles                   10 NJS                1  
              36 Kulp, Charlie                    10 NJS                0.5
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhou, Grace                      12 NJS               37  
               2 Ye, Bridget                      12 METRO             31  
               2 Howley, Tess                     12 METRO             31  
               2 Dunnigan, Megan                  12 CT                31  
               5 Matthias, Jade                   12 MA                28  
               6 Gormsen, Cavan                   12 METRO             27  
               6 Wu, Joyce                        12 PV                27  
               8 West, Lauren                     12 PV                25  
               9 Wang, Ashley                     12 VSI               23  
              10 Phelps, Anna                     12 MA                22  
              11 Lunn, Emma                       12 MA                17  
              12 Knapp, Sophia                    12 VSI               15  
              12 Sun, Eleanor                     12 PV                15  
              14 Wang, Emily                      12 NJS               14  
              15 Bridgman, Riley                  12 VSI               11  
              16 Waggoner, Maddie                 12 MA                10  
              16 McHugh, Delaney                  12 MA                10  
              18 Dodd, Allison                    12 VSI                9  
              18 Chokureva, Michaela              12 NE                 9  
              18 Kidney, Victoria                 12 AM                 9  
              21 Montefusco, Kathryn              11 METRO              8  
              21 Shao, Sophie                     12 AM                 8  
              23 Seliger, Sophia                  12 METRO              7  
              23 Levensten, Kate                  12 MA                 7  
              25 Levy, Lauren                     12 NI                 6  
              25 Uricchio, Jasmine                12 CT                 6  
              25 Watts, Courtney                  11 PV                 6  
              25 Albano, Abby                     11 VSI                6  
              29 Ulicny, Amanda                   12 NE                 5  
              29 Tsai, Sarah                      12 METRO              5  
              29 Li, Anna                         12 PV                 5  
              29 Yang, Emma                       12 NJS                5  
              33 Tyler, Julianna                  12 CT                 4  
              33 Tegler, Taiylor                  11 MA                 4  
              33 Mullins, Lainey                  11 MA                 4  
              33 Herbert, Olivia                  12 CT                 4  
              33 Zhu, Emma                        12 METRO              4  
              38 Jones, Chelsey                   12 VSI                3  
              38 Cox, Delaney                     12 VSI                3  
              38 Dudevoir, Ro                     12 NE                 3  
              38 Chow, Olivia                     11 NJS                3  
              42 Sanidad, Miranda                 12 PV                 2  
              42 Gallagher, Zoe                   12 MA                 2  
              42 Witkus, Amanda                   12 NE                 2  
              45 Collins, Ryleigh                 12 METRO              1  
              45 Testa, Maddie                    12 MA                 1  
              45 Eruslanova, Katya                12 MA                 1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Beehler, Matthew                 12 METRO             41  
               2 Marsh, Mac                       12 PV                37  
               3 Chea, Ritti                      12 NE                34.5
               4 Lee, Christian                   12 METRO             31  
               5 Herrmann, Rian                   12 CT                29.5
               6 Rasmussen, Colton                12 NE                29  
               7 Lawson, Kris                     12 PV                22.5
               8 Gao, Kevin                       12 NJS               21  
               9 Baytin, Daniel                   12 NJS               19  
               9 Zhang, Alan                      12 NE                19  
              11 Kupsky, Woobie                   12 MA                18  
              11 Liu, Marcel                      12 NE                18  
              13 Couture, Radomyr                 12 VSI               17  
              14 Mullen, Michael                  11 PV                15  
              15 Quarles, Samuel                  12 VSI               14  
              15 Park, Noel                       12 MA                14  
              17 Kiesewetter, Tommy               12 NE                12  
              17 Ferdico, Zach                    12 NJS               12  
              19 Jones, Roman                     12 NJS               11  
              19 Ackerly, Crash                   12 VSI               11  
              21 Tsai, Alvin                      12 METRO             10.5
              22 Misto, James                     12 NE                10  
              23 Zhang, Dylan                     12 METRO              8  
              23 Gauthier, P.J.                   12 CT                 8  
              23 Boehme, Matthew                  12 MA                 8  
              26 Lim, Miles Lim                   12 NE                 7  
              27 Schreck, Xander                  12 VSI                5  
              27 Tosh, Jason                      12 AM                 5  
              29 Xu, Haihan                       12 AM                 4  
              29 DiNunzio, Bobby                  12 VSI                4  
              31 Flanagan, Aidan                  12 VSI                3  
              31 McClelland, William              12 NE                 3  
              31 LaRoche, Max                     12 NE                 3  
              34 Urgo, Mike                       12 NE                 2  
              34 Poplawski, Richard               11 NJS                2  
              34 Fields, Elijah                   12 VSI                2  
              34 Lenoce, Parker                   12 CT                 2  
              34 Ioselevich, Arie                 12 METRO              2  
              39 Miller, Carter                   12 METRO              1  
              39 Conners, Brendan                 12 CT                 1  
              39 Evans, Jordan                    11 PV                 1  
              39 Kong, Jeffrey                    12 CT                 1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ackerly, Cooper                  14 VSI               46  
               2 Stanford, Catherine              14 METRO             32  
               3 Earley, Cristin                  14 CT                25  
               3 Jachym, Erin                     14 NE                25  
               5 Mock, Tessa                      14 NE                24  
               6 Raimondi, Francesca              13 METRO             21  
               6 Song, Chloe                      13 NE                21  
               8 Waggoner, Allie                  14 MA                19  
               9 Hiller, Issy                     14 NE                18  
               9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella             14 METRO             18  
               9 Nierhoff, Luisa                  13 METRO             18  
              12 Hawkins, Emma                    14 NI                16  
              12 Karras, Sophia                   13 METRO             16  
              14 Sapozhnikov, Katherina           14 MA                15  
              15 Martin, Natalie                  14 PV                12  
              16 Tetreault, Maddie                14 NE                11  
              17 Sawyer, Edie                     14 AM                10  
              17 Harvey, Alison                   14 VSI               10  
              19 Gross, Ella                      14 MA                 9  
              20 DeBaecke, Sydney                 13 MA                 8  
              20 Wall, Tatum                      13 PV                 8  
              20 Larkin, Ava                      13 NE                 8  
              23 Thomas, Jewel                    13 AM                 7  
              23 Brown, Eliza                     13 NE                 7  
              23 Miller, Abigail                  14 MA                 7  
              23 Sokolowski, Suzanne              13 NI                 7  
              23 Amuan, Malia                     13 NE                 7  
              28 Huang, Isabel                    13 AM                 6  
              28 Zachary, Kristina                14 VSI                6  
              28 Carlson, Lily                    13 MA                 6  
              28 Cunnane, Mackenzie               13 PV                 6  
              32 Knepper, Sophie                  14 VSI                5  
              32 Mueller, Gracie                  13 VSI                5  
              32 Regelsberger, Emily              14 NI                 5  
              32 Warnagiris, Kimberly             14 VSI                5  
              36 Shepard, Maggie                  14 VSI                4  
              36 Simpson, Katie                   13 MA                 4  
              36 Attar, Clara                     13 PV                 4  
              36 Tankard, Kyleigh                 13 VSI                4  
              36 Freitas, Vivian                  14 CT                 4  
              41 Deluca, Caroline                 14 PV                 3  
              41 Kanaley, Grace                   14 NI                 3  
              41 Runnels, Aris                    13 PV                 3  
              41 Muchnik, Michelle                14 NE                 3  
              41 Schrecongost, Alexis             13 AM                 3  
              46 Peterson, Daphne                 14 CT                 2  
              46 Pina, Jayla                      13 NE                 2  
              46 Moody, Claire                    14 VSI                2  
              46 Glessner, Natalie                14 AM                 2  
              46 Stevens, Jillian                 14 CT                 2  
              51 Rodner, Sophie                   14 CT                 1  
              51 Rome, Norah                      13 CT                 1  
              51 Elliott, Sophie                  13 PV                 1  
              51 Soubier, Rachel                  13 PV                 1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhu, Aaron                       14 NE                42  
               2 Hunt, Connor                     14 CT                34  
               3 Barad, JJ                        14 VSI               33  
               4 Januario, Jack                   14 NE                30  
               5 Folger, Sam                      14 NE                29  
               6 Deppen, Jack                     14 MA                27.5
               7 Plage, James                     14 CT                27  
               8 Clark, Nicholas                  14 MA                18  
               8 Thomas, Caleb                    13 VSI               18  
              10 Blusiewicz, Andrew               13 PV                15  
              10 Santos, Sean                     13 PV                15  
              10 Whetstine, Clayton               14 VSI               15  
              13 Ang, Jake                        14 METRO             14  
              14 Guiliano, Christopher            14 MA                13  
              14 Greenberg, Cole                  13 PV                13  
              14 Linseisen, Erik                  13 NE                13  
              17 McCann, Jack                     14 VSI               12  
              18 Armbruster, Andy                 14 MA                11  
              18 Park, Edward                     14 METRO             11  
              20 Woolbert, Ethan                  14 CT                10.5
              21 Fechtman, David                  14 MA                10  
              22 Rockwell, Lewis                  14 VSI                9  
              22 Park, Tate                       14 MA                 9  
              22 Morales, Evan                    13 METRO              9  
              25 Byrnes, Daniel                   14 VSI                8  
              26 Surprenant, Jonik                14 PV                 7  
              26 Hemingway, Patrick               14 MA                 7  
              28 Sheldon, C J                     14 NE                 6  
              28 Lopez, Justen                    14 METRO              6  
              28 Germain, Eii                     14 NE                 6  
              28 Pinga, Carlos                    14 NE                 6  
              32 Kalinin, Denis                   13 PV                 5  
              33 Chun, Min                        14 METRO              4  
              34 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason         13 PV                 3  
              34 Fitch, David                     14 PV                 3  
              34 Kurr, Noah                       14 NE                 3  
              34 Balykov, Dmitry                  14 METRO              3  
              38 Rogers, Sean                     13 CT                 2  
              38 Rieseberg, Christopher           14 NE                 2  
              38 Soh, Thomas                      14 PV                 2  
              38 Marder, James                    14 PV                 2  
              42 Smith, Connor                    14 VSI                1  
              42 Daughtry, Grayson                14 VSI                1  
              42 Platonov, Edward                 14 CT                 1  
              42 Bartolomucci, Andrew             14 NE                 1  
              42 Dixon, Brady                     14 NE                 1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hein, Anna                       15 NE                40  
               2 Song, Isabella                   16 NE                37  
               3 McKinley, Sophie                 17 PV                34  
               4 Pelletier, Nikita                15 NE                30  
               5 Mastropaolo, Megan               16 PV                27.5
               6 Brown, Clare                     16 NE                26  
               7 Gupton, Madison                  16 PV                24  
               7 Kupsky, April                    15 MA                24  
               9 Naccarella, Maria                15 NI                17  
               9 Champagne, Natalie               15 PV                17  
              11 Kupsky, Tara                     17 MA                16  
              11 Graham, Kayla                    15 PV                16  
              11 Forsyth, Elisabeth               15 MA                16  
              14 DiCamillo, Lauren                16 MA                15  
              15 Sargent, Zorey                   16 VSI               14  
              16 Euker, Moira                     15 VSI               12  
              17 Defonte, Isabella                15 METRO             11  
              18 Puglia, Marcella                 17 AM                10  
              19 Isaacs, Lauren                   17 MA                 9  
              19 Ramey, Abbie                     16 AM                 9  
              21 Jordan, Emily                    15 PV                 8  
              21 Winklosky, Katherine             15 PV                 8  
              23 McMahon, Kaylin                  17 NE                 7.5
              24 Ohara, Morgan                    15 NE                 7  
              24 Krauss, Marisa                   15 MA                 7  
              26 Roche, Sophia                    15 NE                 6  
              26 Moore, Madi                      15 NI                 6  
              26 Howell, Marley                   17 AM                 6  
              29 Schoeffel, Taylor                15 AM                 5  
              29 Hargreaves, Analiese             16 VSI                5  
              29 Stormer, Morgan                  16 AM                 5  
              32 Dustin, Kate                     15 NE                 4  
              32 Isaacs, Jordan                   15 MA                 4  
              32 Williams, Victoria               16 CT                 4  
              32 Pepka, Meredith                  17 AM                 4  
              32 Boucree, Jillian                 15 PV                 4  
              37 Connors, Taylor                  15 AM                 3  
              37 Kochan, Carissa                  15 PV                 3  
              37 Nelson, Roni                     15 ADLC               3  
              37 Fogle, Skye                      17 AM                 3  
              37 Broccolo, Allison                16 NI                 3  
              42 Riester, Emmaline                16 NI                 2  
              42 Granader, Natalie                17 PV                 2  
              44 Jhong, Sara                      15 METRO              1  
              44 Herman, Payton                   15 AM                 1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bonnell, Matt                    15 MA                54  
               2 Benson, Andrew                   15 NE                38  
               3 Doyle, Connor                    16 VSI               34  
               4 Tansill, Ian                     16 PV                27  
               5 Warden, Jay                      16 NE                26  
               6 Hansen, Erik                     15 NE                20  
               6 Wadsworth, Jack                  15 NE                20  
               8 Casey, Keagan                    15 NE                19  
               9 Mackellar, Colin                 16 CT                18  
               9 Gallagher, Zack                  15 MA                18  
               9 Owens, Mark                      15 METRO             18  
               9 Smith, Oliver                    17 NI                18  
              13 Minickiello, Anthony             15 NE                17  
              14 Falzone, Michael                 15 PV                16  
              15 Boyd, Isaac                      16 NE                15  
              16 Patten, Bryan                    15 PV                12  
              17 Kipshidze, George                15 METRO             11  
              18 Schweitzer, Frank                15 PV                10  
              18 Spencer, Miles                   17 PV                10  
              20 Guilinger, John                  15 AM                 9  
              20 Wall, Trace                      15 PV                 9  
              22 Kidd, Alex                       16 VSI                8  
              23 Wilkerson, Billy                 16 MA                 7  
              23 Santana, Jose                    16 METRO              7  
              23 Sousa, Dalton                    17 NE                 7  
              26 Kurr, Nathan                     17 NE                 6  
              26 Lim, Hans                        15 METRO              6  
              28 Labossiere, Alexandre            17 PV                 5  
              28 Rocca, Sean                      16 VSI                5  
              28 Pomroy, Mason                    15 NE                 5  
              28 Papagelis, Justin                15 NE                 5  
              28 McConagha, Cameron               16 PV                 5  
              33 Paul, Andy                       17 NE                 4  
              33 Lewis, William                   16 PV                 4  
              33 Roberts, Joshua                  15 PV                 4  
              33 Mullen, William                  16 PV                 4  
              33 Bookstein, Ryan                  16 PV                 4  
              38 Bishop, Jacob                    16 NE                 3  
              38 Gallo, Garret                    17 CT                 3  
              38 Wehbe, Wehbe                     17 NE                 3  
              41 Buda, Henry                      16 PV                 2  
              42 Bergin, Kyle                     16 METRO              1  
              42 Cassidy, Galen                   17 MA                 1