Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/17/2017 08:59 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                  
                               August 9-12, 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.22    8/9/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                    28.83      29.14M   9  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                     30.43      29.92    7  
  3 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     30.40      30.04    6  
  4 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                     30.39      30.32    5  
  5 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                    30.93      30.34    4  
  6 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                     30.93      30.55    3  
  7 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                     30.90      30.75    2  
  8 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    31.70      30.81    1  
  9 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                    30.86      30.94  
 10 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                    30.82      31.05  
 11 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  31.77      31.09  
 12 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                     30.44      31.11  
 13 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                     31.53      31.12  
 14 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                     30.97      31.13  
 15 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                     31.29      31.44  
 16 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                     31.09      31.53  
 16 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                     31.88      31.53  
                  24.15        31.53 (7.38)                                        
 16 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     32.08      31.53  
 19 Chen, Conan               10 MA                     32.25      31.54  
 20 Lutz, Ian                 10 VSI                    32.58      31.64  
 21 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  32.09      31.67  
 22 Weber, Billy              10 PV                     32.46      31.69  
 23 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                  31.60      31.71  
 24 Cooper, Soren             10 AM                     32.52      31.72  
 24 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                    31.69      31.72  
 26 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                    32.46      31.74  
 27 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                     32.93      32.00  
 28 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                     32.25      32.04  
 29 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                  32.58      32.10  
 30 Flores, Kris              10 CT                     32.23      32.12  
 30 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     33.27      32.12  
 32 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                  32.26      32.30  
 33 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                     32.86      32.34  
 34 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                    33.36      32.43  
 35 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                     32.40      32.52  
 36 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                  32.96      32.55  
 37 Shireman, Aidan           10 MA                     33.02      32.58  
 37 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                     32.78      32.58  
 39 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                    32.72      32.64  
 40 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                     32.62      32.66  
 41 Potyrala, Brady           10 CT                     33.26      32.68  
 41 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                    32.82      32.68  
 43 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                    32.27      32.69  
 44 Washington, Morgon        10 METRO                  32.36      32.71  
 45 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                     32.48      32.84  
 46 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                  32.92      32.99  
 47 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                    32.13      33.02  
 48 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                    33.35      33.05  
 49 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                    32.09      33.10  
 50 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                     32.95      33.12  
 51 Green, Nicholas           10 MA                     32.89      33.14  
 51 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                    33.14      33.14  
 53 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                     32.67      33.15  
 54 Grabowski, David          10 CT                     33.22      33.31  
 55 LoCicero, Ryan            10 NJS                    33.10      33.37  
 56 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                    33.06      33.38  
 57 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                    32.89      33.43  
 58 Yin, Derek                10 CT                     33.14      34.16  
 59 Hsu, Warren               10 NJS                    32.90      34.26  
 60 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                   32.44      34.84  
 61 Kabunov, Lesha             9 NI                     36.16      37.78  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.91    8/6/2014 Justice Carrenard, MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  1:04.11    1:03.19M   9  
                  30.87     1:03.19 (32.32)                                        
  2 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   1:05.59    1:03.43M   7  
                  30.75     1:03.43 (32.68)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                   1:06.86    1:05.20    6  
                  31.38     1:05.20 (33.82)                                        
  4 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   1:07.10    1:06.33    5  
                  31.37     1:06.33 (34.96)                                        
  5 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                   1:08.93    1:06.49    4  
                  32.46     1:06.49 (34.03)                                        
  6 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                   1:08.52    1:06.81    3  
                  32.27     1:06.81 (34.54)                                        
  7 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   1:08.31    1:07.27    2  
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)                                        
  8 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                  1:08.34    1:07.37    0.5
                  32.52     1:07.37 (34.85)                                        
  8 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   1:06.86    1:07.37    0.5
                  32.34     1:07.37 (35.03)                                        
 10 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   1:08.00    1:07.88  
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)                                        
 11 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   1:09.90    1:08.12  
                  32.55     1:08.12 (35.57)                                        
 12 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                   1:07.25    1:08.24  
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)                                        
 13 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                   1:07.61    1:08.32  
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)                                        
 14 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   1:10.39    1:08.60  
                  32.43     1:08.60 (36.17)                                        
 15 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   1:10.09    1:09.07  
                  32.91     1:09.07 (36.16)                                        
 15 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  1:08.06    1:09.07  
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)                                        
 15 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  1:07.17    1:09.07  
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)                                        
 18 Flores, Kris              10 CT                   1:11.63    1:09.25  
                  34.16     1:09.25 (35.09)                                        
 19 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                  1:09.68    1:09.29  
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)                                        
 20 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   1:08.92    1:09.83  
                  33.61     1:09.83 (36.22)                                        
 21 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                   1:09.98    1:09.89  
                  33.49     1:09.89 (36.40)                                        
 22 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   1:09.83    1:10.32  
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)                                        
 23 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                1:10.25    1:10.34  
                  33.87     1:10.34 (36.47)                                        
 24 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                1:10.16    1:10.37  
 25 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                1:10.82    1:10.48  
                  33.40     1:10.48 (37.08)                                        
 26 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                1:09.89    1:10.50  
                  33.94     1:10.50 (36.56)                                        
 27 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   1:11.71    1:10.52  
                  34.43     1:10.52 (36.09)                                        
 28 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                  1:11.19    1:10.78  
                  33.34     1:10.78 (37.44)                                        
 29 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                   1:11.81    1:10.82  
                  33.14     1:10.82 (37.68)                                        
 30 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                1:10.32    1:10.94  
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)                                        
 31 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  1:09.91    1:11.07  
                  33.91     1:11.07 (37.16)                                        
 32 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                1:12.16    1:11.39  
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)                                        
 33 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   1:12.08    1:11.56  
                  34.42     1:11.56 (37.14)                                        
 34 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                  1:10.70    1:11.85  
                  34.09     1:11.85 (37.76)                                        
 35 Cooper, Soren             10 AM                   1:11.84    1:11.92  
                  34.00     1:11.92 (37.92)                                        
 36 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                   1:09.24    1:12.40  
                  34.46     1:12.40 (37.94)                                        
 37 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  1:11.88    1:12.59  
                  34.48     1:12.59 (38.11)                                        
 38 Vitiello, Wyatt            9 CT                   1:12.28    1:12.60  
                  35.05     1:12.60 (37.55)                                        
 39 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                  1:12.06    1:12.66  
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)                                        
 40 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                  1:11.95    1:12.77  
                  34.71     1:12.77 (38.06)                                        
 41 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                   1:11.18    1:13.12  
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)                                        
 42 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                  1:12.13    1:13.16  
                  35.74     1:13.16 (37.42)                                        
 43 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  1:11.92    1:13.27  
                  34.93     1:13.27 (38.34)                                        
 44 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                  1:12.16    1:13.30  
                  34.76     1:13.30 (38.54)                                        
 45 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:12.39    1:13.73  
                  35.71     1:13.73 (38.02)                                        
 46 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                  1:12.20    1:14.01  
                  35.16     1:14.01 (38.85)                                        
 47 Hsu, Warren               10 NJS                  1:11.98    1:14.27  
                  35.44     1:14.27 (38.83)                                        
 48 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                  1:10.33    1:14.39  
                  35.69     1:14.39 (38.70)                                        
 49 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                   1:15.97    1:15.90  
                  36.47     1:15.90 (39.43)                                        
 50 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 1:15.45    1:18.96  
                  37.79     1:18.96 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT, CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   2:20.88    2:20.38    9  
                  33.03     1:09.65 (36.62)     1:45.17 (35.52)     2:20.38 (35.21)
  2 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  2:24.35    2:20.56    7  
                  33.13     1:10.25 (37.12)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:20.56 (33.05)
  3 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   2:21.91    2:21.31    6  
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:46.09 (36.40)     2:21.31 (35.22)
  4 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   2:25.85    2:24.45    5  
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:48.04 (37.61)     2:24.45 (36.41)
  5 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                   2:32.52    2:25.41    4  
                  33.27     1:10.49 (37.22)     1:48.00 (37.51)     2:25.41 (37.41)
  6 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   2:24.97    2:25.47    3  
                  33.37     1:10.01 (36.64)     1:48.11 (38.10)     2:25.47 (37.36)
  7 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   2:26.69    2:25.81    2  
                  32.89     1:10.48 (37.59)     1:48.84 (38.36)     2:25.81 (36.97)
  8 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   2:24.11    2:26.38    1  
                  33.89     1:11.69 (37.80)     1:49.70 (38.01)     2:26.38 (36.68)
  9 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   2:27.02    2:27.10  
                  33.79     1:11.95 (38.16)     1:50.34 (38.39)     2:27.10 (36.76)
 10 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   2:28.62    2:27.90  
                  34.24     1:10.98 (36.74)     1:49.46 (38.48)     2:27.90 (38.44)
 11 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   2:30.00    2:28.26  
                  33.98     1:12.49 (38.51)     1:52.38 (39.89)     2:28.26 (35.88)
 12 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                2:33.16    2:28.99  
                  33.60     1:12.42 (38.82)     1:51.10 (38.68)     2:28.99 (37.89)
 13 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   2:28.13    2:30.09  
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)     1:50.71 (39.38)     2:30.09 (39.38)
 14 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   2:33.65    2:30.53  
                  34.66     1:14.32 (39.66)     1:54.07 (39.75)     2:30.53 (36.46)
 15 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                2:30.35    2:30.72  
                  34.40     1:12.55 (38.15)     1:52.96 (40.41)     2:30.72 (37.76)
 16 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                2:30.65    2:31.01  
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)     1:53.22 (39.45)     2:31.01 (37.79)
 17 Tucker, Justin            10 AM                   2:37.07    2:32.46  
                  33.92     1:13.32 (39.40)     1:52.84 (39.52)     2:32.46 (39.62)
 18 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  2:32.41    2:32.79  
                  34.77     1:13.40 (38.63)     1:53.90 (40.50)     2:32.79 (38.89)
 19 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   2:31.83    2:33.14  
                  35.64     1:14.68 (39.04)     1:55.20 (40.52)     2:33.14 (37.94)
 20 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   2:31.25    2:33.92  
                  34.81     1:13.72 (38.91)     1:54.58 (40.86)     2:33.92 (39.34)
 21 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   2:33.07    2:34.08  
                  35.80     1:14.89 (39.09)     1:55.60 (40.71)     2:34.08 (38.48)
 22 Cooper, Soren             10 AM                   2:37.43    2:34.22  
                  35.20     1:15.22 (40.02)     1:55.04 (39.82)     2:34.22 (39.18)
 23 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  2:32.59    2:34.80  
                                1:15.67 ( )     1:55.31 (39.64)     2:34.80 (39.49)
 24 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                   2:41.18    2:35.71  
                  35.22     1:15.56 (40.34)     1:56.64 (41.08)     2:35.71 (39.07)
 25 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                   2:43.22    2:41.07  
                  36.65     1:17.95 (41.30)     2:00.01 (42.06)     2:41.07 (41.06)
 26 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 2:46.32    2:41.63  
                  36.72     1:18.43 (41.71)     2:01.96 (43.53)     2:41.63 (39.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   4:55.09    4:56.96    9  
                  34.01     1:12.59 (38.58)     1:51.94 (39.35)     2:30.35 (38.41)
        3:07.52 (37.17)     3:45.34 (37.82)     4:22.15 (36.81)     4:56.96 (34.81)
  2 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   4:54.87    4:59.45    7  
                  34.47     1:13.01 (38.54)     1:51.67 (38.66)     2:30.61 (38.94)
        3:08.13 (37.52)     3:46.03 (37.90)     4:23.16 (37.13)     4:59.45 (36.29)
  3 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   5:05.71    5:02.91    6  
                  35.01     1:13.43 (38.42)     1:52.43 (39.00)     2:30.92 (38.49)
        3:09.19 (38.27)     3:47.57 (38.38)     4:25.91 (38.34)     5:02.91 (37.00)
  4 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                   5:11.27    5:05.78    5  
                  33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)     1:51.56 (38.96)     2:31.00 (39.44)
        3:09.22 (38.22)     3:48.27 (39.05)     4:27.43 (39.16)     5:05.78 (38.35)
  5 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   5:08.63    5:07.55    4  
                  33.98     1:12.77 (38.79)     1:52.00 (39.23)     2:31.52 (39.52)
        3:10.25 (38.73)     3:49.26 (39.01)     4:29.56 (40.30)     5:07.55 (37.99)
  6 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                5:10.69    5:08.06    3  
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:51.52 (38.94)     2:31.21 (39.69)
        3:10.38 (39.17)     3:49.84 (39.46)     4:29.56 (39.72)     5:08.06 (38.50)
  7 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                5:18.38    5:13.47    2  
                  35.33     1:14.41 (39.08)     1:55.05 (40.64)     2:34.46 (39.41)
        3:15.59 (41.13)     3:56.19 (40.60)     4:35.72 (39.53)     5:13.47 (37.75)
  8 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                5:14.38    5:13.91    1  
                  35.31     1:14.39 (39.08)     1:54.06 (39.67)     2:33.91 (39.85)
        3:14.33 (40.42)     3:55.08 (40.75)     4:35.22 (40.14)     5:13.91 (38.69)
  9 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  5:16.47    5:17.45  
                  35.07     1:14.45 (39.38)     1:55.14 (40.69)     2:35.91 (40.77)
        3:16.48 (40.57)     3:57.66 (41.18)     4:37.83 (40.17)     5:17.45 (39.62)
 10 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                  5:20.93    5:17.89  
                  35.64     1:15.08 (39.44)     1:55.37 (40.29)     2:35.81 (40.44)
        3:16.29 (40.48)     3:57.52 (41.23)     4:38.96 (41.44)     5:17.89 (38.93)
 11 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  5:18.21    5:19.39  
                  34.41     1:13.70 (39.29)     1:54.04 (40.34)     2:35.70 (41.66)
        3:17.58 (41.88)     3:59.49 (41.91)     4:40.59 (41.10)     5:19.39 (38.80)
 12 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  5:22.45    5:19.52  
                  37.52     1:17.50 (39.98)     1:58.06 (40.56)     2:38.86 (40.80)
        3:19.39 (40.53)     4:00.76 (41.37)     4:40.53 (39.77)     5:19.52 (38.99)
 13 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                5:20.15    5:20.04  
                  35.51     1:15.61 (40.10)     1:56.22 (40.61)     2:37.65 (41.43)
        3:18.86 (41.21)     4:00.94 (42.08)     4:40.78 (39.84)     5:20.04 (39.26)
 14 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   5:14.43    5:21.02  
                  35.09     1:14.18 (39.09)     1:54.47 (40.29)     2:34.78 (40.31)
        3:16.99 (42.21)     3:58.14 (41.15)     4:41.12 (42.98)     5:21.02 (39.90)
 14 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   5:31.04    5:21.02  
                  35.54     1:15.33 (39.79)     1:55.66 (40.33)     2:37.50 (41.84)
        3:19.13 (41.63)     4:01.05 (41.92)     4:41.64 (40.59)     5:21.02 (39.38)
 16 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   5:19.59    5:21.20  
                  35.96     1:15.67 (39.71)     1:56.21 (40.54)     2:37.34 (41.13)
        3:18.93 (41.59)     4:00.63 (41.70)     4:42.21 (41.58)     5:21.20 (38.99)
 17 Flores, Kris              10 CT                   5:20.46    5:23.06  
                  35.89     1:15.90 (40.01)     1:57.40 (41.50)     2:38.87 (41.47)
        3:20.48 (41.61)     4:02.50 (42.02)     4:43.81 (41.31)     5:23.06 (39.25)
 18 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                  5:19.66    5:23.99  
                  37.69     1:17.88 (40.19)     1:58.65 (40.77)     2:39.25 (40.60)
        3:21.72 (42.47)     4:03.37 (41.65)     4:44.77 (41.40)     5:23.99 (39.22)
 19 Zhao, Matthew             10 METRO                5:29.51    5:24.13  
                  36.94     1:16.99 (40.05)     1:58.83 (41.84)     2:40.45 (41.62)
        3:22.11 (41.66)     4:04.87 (42.76)     4:46.57 (41.70)     5:24.13 (37.56)
 20 Green, Sean               10 METRO                5:27.06    5:25.34  
                  36.35     1:16.76 (40.41)     1:56.66 (39.90)     2:37.78 (41.12)
        3:19.37 (41.59)     4:02.61 (43.24)     4:43.59 (40.98)     5:25.34 (41.75)
 21 Haggard, Bruno             9 PV                   5:27.18    5:26.42  
                  37.51     1:19.31 (41.80)     2:01.50 (42.19)     2:43.43 (41.93)
        3:25.36 (41.93)     4:06.96 (41.60)     4:48.55 (41.59)     5:26.42 (37.87)
 22 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                  5:20.39    5:26.53  
                  37.31     1:17.60 (40.29)     2:00.12 (42.52)     2:42.43 (42.31)
        3:25.50 (43.07)     4:07.30 (41.80)     4:48.71 (41.41)     5:26.53 (37.82)
 23 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   5:27.39    5:27.04  
                  36.35     1:16.15 (39.80)     1:57.86 (41.71)     2:40.31 (42.45)
        3:22.97 (42.66)     4:06.36 (43.39)     4:48.36 (42.00)     5:27.04 (38.68)
 24 Vitiello, Wyatt            9 CT                   5:19.20    5:28.12  
                  37.19     1:16.92 (39.73)     1:58.91 (41.99)     2:40.96 (42.05)
        3:24.00 (43.04)     4:07.80 (43.80)     4:49.31 (41.51)     5:28.12 (38.81)
 25 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  5:28.72    5:28.14  
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)     1:58.39 (42.51)     2:40.36 (41.97)
        3:23.56 (43.20)     4:06.31 (42.75)     4:48.48 (42.17)     5:28.14 (39.66)
 26 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                   5:28.87    5:31.78  
                  37.20     1:19.50 (42.30)     2:01.90 (42.40)     2:45.26 (43.36)
        3:27.75 (42.49)     4:10.54 (42.79)     4:52.07 (41.53)     5:31.78 (39.71)
 27 Clark, Mac                10 AM                   5:31.80    5:32.28  
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)     2:02.69 (42.68)     2:45.81 (43.12)
        3:28.35 (42.54)     4:11.46 (43.11)     4:52.93 (41.47)     5:32.28 (39.35)
 28 Kucera, Mikulas           10 METRO                5:28.28    5:33.38  
                  36.16     1:18.40 (42.24)     2:01.15 (42.75)     2:43.60 (42.45)
        3:26.25 (42.65)     4:09.71 (43.46)     4:52.04 (42.33)     5:33.38 (41.34)
 29 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                  5:28.59    5:35.12  
                  37.45     1:17.40 (39.95)     2:00.41 (43.01)     2:44.31 (43.90)
        3:29.19 (44.88)     4:12.04 (42.85)     4:55.34 (43.30)     5:35.12 (39.78)
 30 Lee, Ryan                 10 PV                   5:43.74    5:50.34  
                  37.78     1:21.06 (43.28)     2:05.82 (44.76)     2:51.32 (45.50)
        3:37.61 (46.29)     4:23.12 (45.51)     5:08.51 (45.39)     5:50.34 (41.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  35.25      34.25    9  
  2 Estep, Derek              10 MA                     35.43      34.91    7  
  3 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                    35.82      35.30    6  
  4 Haley, Jack               10 CT                     35.53      35.31    5  
  5 Kojanov, Misha            10 PV                     37.12      35.40    4  
  6 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                  36.33      35.59    3  
  7 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                     36.90      35.81    2  
  8 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     38.23      36.07    1  
  9 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                     35.47      36.60  
 10 Kalinin, Nikolai          10 PV                     38.89      36.62  
 11 Powell, Trent             10 AM                     37.87      37.14  
 12 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     38.21      37.26  
 13 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                    36.40      37.27  
 14 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                     37.29      37.37  
 15 Fayed, Zachary            10 PV                     37.02      37.38  
 16 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                  37.80      37.41  
 17 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                    37.38      37.47  
 18 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                  38.05      37.54  
 19 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                     36.94      37.55  
 20 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     37.81      37.56  
 21 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                    36.60      37.61  
 22 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                    38.04      37.62  
 23 Lutz, Ian                 10 VSI                    36.95      37.70  
 24 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                   37.74      37.75  
 25 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                     39.12      37.78  
 26 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                  38.29      37.85  
 26 Hemmi, Taichi              9 NJS                    38.40      37.85  
 28 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                    37.11      37.90  
 29 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                     38.14      37.96  
 30 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                     38.94      37.97  
 31 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                  38.04      38.08  
 32 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                    37.98      38.10  
 33 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    38.99      38.12  
 33 Vitiello, Wyatt            9 CT                     39.45      38.12  
 35 Grabowski, David          10 CT                     39.34      38.15  
 36 Tripido, Gavin            10 NJS                    39.46      38.19  
 37 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                  39.10      38.28  
 38 Yin, Derek                10 CT                     37.38      38.32  
 39 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                     37.76      38.33  
 40 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                    38.76      38.44  
 41 Weber, Billy              10 PV                     39.66      38.62  
 42 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  38.09      38.65  
 43 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                    37.14      38.88  
 44 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                     37.91      38.91  
 45 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                     39.05      39.03  
 45 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                    39.11      39.03  
 47 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                    39.63      39.04  
 47 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                    38.84      39.04  
 49 Green, Sean               10 METRO                  39.17      39.20  
 50 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                    38.69      39.34  
 51 Jang, Hudson              10 CT                     39.34      39.37  
 52 Drakakis, John            10 PV                     38.76      39.38  
 53 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                    39.58      39.49  
 54 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                  38.50      39.50  
 55 Carley, Thomas            10 METRO                  39.78      39.75  
 56 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                    39.55      39.79  
 57 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                     38.95      39.82  
 58 Veit, Colin               10 METRO                  39.14      39.83  
 59 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                    39.64      39.96  
                  28.36       39.96 (11.60)                                        
 60 Behm, John                10 MA                     38.79      39.99  
 61 Hartman, Luke             10 AM                     39.70      40.12  
 62 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                    39.38      40.16  
                  40.00        40.16 (0.16)                                        
 63 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                  38.07      40.25  
 64 Wang, Jerry                9 MA                     38.54      40.26  
 65 LoCicero, Ryan            10 NJS                    38.41      40.40  
 66 Potter, Noah              10 PV                     39.58      40.60  
 67 Midda, Nikhil             10 PV                     39.48      40.70  
 68 Abd, Lucas                10 NJS                    39.64      40.82  
 69 Campbell, Spencer         10 VSI                    39.50      40.86  
 70 Gatons, Cory              10 PV                     39.01      41.48  
 71 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                     44.50      44.50  
 -- Florentino, Michael       10 NJS                    39.32         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   1:15.76    1:15.90    9  
                  37.21     1:15.90 (38.69)                                        
  2 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   1:16.33    1:16.48    7  
                  37.06     1:16.48 (39.42)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                1:17.86    1:17.62    6  
                  37.33     1:17.62 (40.29)                                        
  4 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                   1:18.53    1:17.84    5  
                  38.48     1:17.84 (39.36)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                1:18.66    1:17.99    4  
                  38.51     1:17.99 (39.48)                                        
  6 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   1:17.86    1:18.25    3  
                  38.83     1:18.25 (39.42)                                        
  7 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   1:17.23    1:18.29    2  
                  37.68     1:18.29 (40.61)                                        
  8 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                1:20.44    1:19.21    1  
                  38.17     1:19.21 (41.04)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                1:21.75    1:19.22  
                  39.74     1:19.22 (39.48)                                        
 10 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                  1:19.99    1:19.45  
                  39.00     1:19.45 (40.45)                                        
 11 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  1:20.90    1:20.04  
                  38.55     1:20.04 (41.49)                                        
 12 Kojanov, Misha            10 PV                   1:23.74    1:20.18  
                  38.66     1:20.18 (41.52)                                        
 13 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                   1:24.13    1:20.30  
                  38.26     1:20.30 (42.04)                                        
 14 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                   1:21.15    1:20.69  
                  39.26     1:20.69 (41.43)                                        
 15 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                1:21.69    1:20.79  
                  39.20     1:20.79 (41.59)                                        
 16 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  1:19.05    1:20.82  
                  39.04     1:20.82 (41.78)                                        
 17 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                1:20.90    1:21.04  
                  39.84     1:21.04 (41.20)                                        
 18 Lutz, Ian                 10 VSI                  1:22.52    1:21.06  
                  39.83     1:21.06 (41.23)                                        
 19 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                   1:20.02    1:21.10  
                  40.00     1:21.10 (41.10)                                        
 20 Yin, Derek                10 CT                   1:20.08    1:21.49  
                  39.57     1:21.49 (41.92)                                        
 21 Grabowski, David          10 CT                   1:24.25    1:21.81  
                  40.15     1:21.81 (41.66)                                        
 22 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 1:23.89    1:22.03  
                  40.26     1:22.03 (41.77)                                        
 23 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                  1:19.90    1:22.07  
                  40.89     1:22.07 (41.18)                                        
 24 Green, Sean               10 METRO                1:21.98    1:22.16  
                  40.46     1:22.16 (41.70)                                        
 25 Hemmi, Taichi              9 NJS                  1:23.61    1:22.42  
                  39.61     1:22.42 (42.81)                                        
 26 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                1:22.40    1:22.53  
                  40.78     1:22.53 (41.75)                                        
 27 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                   1:24.18    1:22.73  
                  40.38     1:22.73 (42.35)                                        
 28 Weber, Billy              10 PV                   1:24.36    1:22.77  
                  39.63     1:22.77 (43.14)                                        
 29 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  1:22.95    1:22.79  
                  39.81     1:22.79 (42.98)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                   1:22.79    1:22.83  
                  40.33     1:22.83 (42.50)                                        
 31 Xu, Cyrus                  9 CT                   1:23.65    1:23.18  
                  40.06     1:23.18 (43.12)                                        
 32 Hollandsworth, Trent      10 VSI                  1:22.98    1:23.23  
                  41.47     1:23.23 (41.76)                                        
 33 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   1:24.15    1:23.26  
                  40.78     1:23.26 (42.48)                                        
 34 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                  1:23.17    1:23.50  
                  40.91     1:23.50 (42.59)                                        
 35 Bathula, Ved Shriyans     10 CT                   1:23.27    1:23.55  
                  40.86     1:23.55 (42.69)                                        
 36 Behm, John                10 MA                   1:23.94    1:23.57  
                  40.74     1:23.57 (42.83)                                        
 37 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                  1:23.41    1:23.64  
                  41.48     1:23.64 (42.16)                                        
 38 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                  1:20.59    1:23.75  
                  39.58     1:23.75 (44.17)                                        
 39 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                  1:21.40    1:23.83  
                  40.71     1:23.83 (43.12)                                        
 40 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  1:20.80    1:23.95  
                  40.69     1:23.95 (43.26)                                        
 41 Veit, Colin               10 METRO                1:23.45    1:24.05  
                  40.54     1:24.05 (43.51)                                        
 42 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                  1:23.86    1:24.38  
                  41.65     1:24.38 (42.73)                                        
 43 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                  1:23.44    1:24.48  
                  40.36     1:24.48 (44.12)                                        
 44 Kalinin, Nikolai          10 PV                   1:22.93    1:24.56  
                  39.81     1:24.56 (44.75)                                        
 45 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                   1:20.52    1:24.62  
                  41.21     1:24.62 (43.41)                                        
 46 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                   1:23.41    1:24.68  
                  40.49     1:24.68 (44.19)                                        
 47 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  1:23.91    1:24.98  
                  42.01     1:24.98 (42.97)                                        
 48 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                   1:23.15    1:25.00  
                  41.90     1:25.00 (43.10)                                        
 49 Fayed, Zachary            10 PV                   1:24.30    1:25.10  
                  41.10     1:25.10 (44.00)                                        
 50 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   1:24.21    1:25.19  
                  40.57     1:25.19 (44.62)                                        
 51 Clark, Mac                10 AM                   1:24.99    1:26.12  
                  42.35     1:26.12 (43.77)                                        
 52 Jang, Hudson              10 CT                   1:24.48    1:27.82  
                  41.58     1:27.82 (46.24)                                        
 53 Kabunov, Lesha             9 NI                   1:37.22    1:32.35  
                  45.12     1:32.35 (47.23)                                        
 54 Urminsky, Maxwell          9 NI                   1:44.89    1:34.57  
                  47.01     1:34.57 (47.56)                                        
 -- Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:24.15         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.85          DQ (42.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                     36.78      36.67    9  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                     38.84      37.45    7  
  3 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                     37.00      37.66    6  
  4 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                     37.05      38.00    5  
  5 Chen, Conan               10 MA                     38.76      38.50    4  
  6 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                    39.36      38.85    3  
  7 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                  40.55      39.23    2  
  8 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                    39.27      39.35    1  
  9 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                  39.78      39.62  
 10 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                     40.32      39.67  
 11 Zhao, Matthew             10 METRO                  41.91      39.70  
 12 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                     40.29      40.25  
 13 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    40.78      40.37  
 14 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                    41.18      40.86  
 15 Tran, Gavin                9 MA                     41.69      41.44  
 16 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                     40.99      41.45  
 17 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                    42.02      41.83  
 18 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                    42.68      42.01  
 19 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                    43.68      42.03  
 20 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                  41.79      42.09  
 21 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                    41.76      42.10  
 22 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                    41.77      42.37  
 23 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     41.53      42.43  
 24 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     42.83      42.49  
 24 Weber, Billy              10 PV                     42.78      42.49  
 26 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                     45.14      42.50  
 27 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                  44.91      42.55  
 28 Bognon, Ben               10 CT                     42.56      42.96  
 29 Seong, Daniel             10 NJS                    43.40      43.09  
 30 Jones, Jake                9 METRO                  43.86      43.13  
 31 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                    41.87      43.19  
 32 Widman, Nathan            10 PV                     42.99      43.22  
 33 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                    43.61      43.33  
 34 Gilbertson, Quinn         10 CT                     42.65      43.36  
 35 Lockard, Andrew           10 PV                     43.42      43.39  
 36 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                     43.96      43.54  
 37 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     43.62      43.78  
 38 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                     45.41      43.80  
 39 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                     41.39      43.85  
 40 Sung, Andrew              10 NJS                    43.90      43.90  
 41 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  44.86      44.31  
 42 Hemmi, Taichi              9 NJS                    43.97      44.32  
 43 Cheng, Johnathon          10 NJS                    44.50      44.64  
 44 Nachod, Nicholas          10 PV                     44.54      44.80  
 44 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                     44.85      44.80  
 46 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                    44.17      44.94  
 47 Babashak, Danny           10 CT                     45.09      44.95  
 48 Lee, Ryan                 10 PV                     44.82      44.97  
 48 Chen, Max                 10 NJS                    44.82      44.97  
 50 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                     42.15      44.98  
 51 Haggard, Bruno             9 PV                     45.49      45.07  
 52 Qian, Ethan               10 PV                     45.09      45.16  
 53 Woo, Jeongho               9 NJS                    44.28      45.22  
 54 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                  44.45      45.39  
 55 Pan, Mason                10 NJS                    44.59      45.56  
 56 Stefanowicz, Milo          9 AM                     45.05      45.60  
 56 Hwang, Yoonsoo            10 NJS                    45.47      45.60  
 58 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                     44.94      45.86  
 59 Srinivasan, Rohan          9 NJS                    45.09      45.90  
 59 Shireman, Aidan           10 MA                     44.45      45.90  
 61 Xu, Jaiden                10 NJS                    45.04      45.93  
 62 Weise, Braden             10 MA                     43.89      46.58  
 63 Groft, Colin              10 PV                     44.04      46.84  
 64 Anguizola, Marco          10 PV                     44.49      47.29  
 65 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                     57.13      56.05  
 66 Urminsky, Maxwell          9 NI                     57.32    1:00.07  
 -- Batchelor, Kai            10 NJS                    45.29         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  42.91         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   1:21.41    1:21.61M   9  
                  37.80     1:21.61 (43.81)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                   1:20.89    1:22.24M   7  
                  37.25     1:22.24 (44.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   1:24.17    1:24.60    6  
                  39.62     1:24.60 (44.98)                                        
  4 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                   1:26.02    1:24.70    5  
                  40.01     1:24.70 (44.69)                                        
  5 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                  1:26.03    1:24.80    4  
                  39.46     1:24.80 (45.34)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew             10 METRO                1:26.50    1:25.47    3  
                  40.12     1:25.47 (45.35)                                        
  7 Chen, Conan               10 MA                   1:26.10    1:25.72    2  
                  39.48     1:25.72 (46.24)                                        
  8 Ridge, Spencer            10 VSI                  1:25.02    1:25.88    1  
                  41.86     1:25.88 (44.02)                                        
  9 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                1:27.66    1:26.66  
                  41.68     1:26.66 (44.98)                                        
 10 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   1:32.18    1:27.31  
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)                                        
 11 Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   1:30.44    1:27.97  
                  41.35     1:27.97 (46.62)                                        
 12 Mamaril, Kevin            10 VSI                  1:29.04    1:28.52  
                  42.07     1:28.52 (46.45)                                        
 13 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                  1:29.51    1:28.93  
                  41.37     1:28.93 (47.56)                                        
 14 Tran, Gavin                9 MA                   1:28.03    1:29.63  
                  42.72     1:29.63 (46.91)                                        
 15 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                1:28.49    1:30.06  
                  42.17     1:30.06 (47.89)                                        
 16 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  1:31.55    1:30.72  
                  43.18     1:30.72 (47.54)                                        
 17 Hitt, Travis              10 VSI                  1:30.65    1:30.98  
                  42.92     1:30.98 (48.06)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Levi             9 METRO                1:31.94    1:31.11  
                  43.87     1:31.11 (47.24)                                        
 19 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                  1:30.17    1:31.22  
                  43.59     1:31.22 (47.63)                                        
 20 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  1:31.75    1:31.27  
                  43.63     1:31.27 (47.64)                                        
 21 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                1:36.41    1:31.48  
                  44.69     1:31.48 (46.79)                                        
 22 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                1:35.71    1:32.42  
                  45.00     1:32.42 (47.42)                                        
 23 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                   1:30.64    1:32.80  
                  43.14     1:32.80 (49.66)                                        
 24 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                   1:32.37    1:33.00  
                  44.14     1:33.00 (48.86)                                        
 25 Tran, Marcus              10 NE                   1:33.81    1:33.07  
                  44.30     1:33.07 (48.77)                                        
 26 Jones, Jake                9 METRO                1:33.31    1:33.10  
                  45.35     1:33.10 (47.75)                                        
 27 Seong, Daniel             10 NJS                  1:33.30    1:33.35  
                  44.25     1:33.35 (49.10)                                        
 28 Weber, Billy              10 PV                   1:35.99    1:33.51  
                  45.64     1:33.51 (47.87)                                        
 29 Ho, Brandon               10 NJS                  1:33.85    1:33.68  
                  46.01     1:33.68 (47.67)                                        
 30 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  1:35.86    1:33.94  
                  45.35     1:33.94 (48.59)                                        
 31 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                1:37.15    1:34.52  
                  45.04     1:34.52 (49.48)                                        
 32 Behm, John                10 MA                   1:36.77    1:34.56  
                  44.45     1:34.56 (50.11)                                        
 33 Woo, Jeongho               9 NJS                  1:34.50    1:34.57  
                  44.37     1:34.57 (50.20)                                        
 34 Potyrala, Brady           10 CT                   1:36.18    1:34.86  
                  44.72     1:34.86 (50.14)                                        
 35 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                   1:37.19    1:34.96  
                  44.79     1:34.96 (50.17)                                        
 36 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                   1:36.73    1:35.17  
                  44.66     1:35.17 (50.51)                                        
 37 Chen, JD                   9 VSI                  1:36.14    1:35.34  
                  46.41     1:35.34 (48.93)                                        
 38 Bognon, Ben               10 CT                   1:36.02    1:35.41  
                  44.13     1:35.41 (51.28)                                        
 39 Gilbertson, Quinn         10 CT                   1:35.21    1:35.83  
                  44.39     1:35.83 (51.44)                                        
 40 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:36.87    1:35.95  
                  44.93     1:35.95 (51.02)                                        
 41 Widman, Nathan            10 PV                   1:36.95    1:36.67  
                  46.05     1:36.67 (50.62)                                        
 42 Ingraham, Evan            10 PV                   1:37.37    1:36.89  
                  47.16     1:36.89 (49.73)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                   1:34.73    1:37.40  
                  45.56     1:37.40 (51.84)                                        
 44 Cornish, Jack             10 METRO                1:37.27    1:37.47  
                  47.11     1:37.47 (50.36)                                        
 45 Stefanowicz, Milo          9 AM                   1:38.77    1:37.53  
                  45.75     1:37.53 (51.78)                                        
 46 Chen, Max                 10 NJS                  1:36.34    1:37.74  
                  46.73     1:37.74 (51.01)                                        
 47 Moore, Tristen            10 NJS                  1:34.70    1:37.91  
                  47.02     1:37.91 (50.89)                                        
 48 Hwang, Yoonsoo            10 NJS                  1:37.61    1:39.13  
                  48.65     1:39.13 (50.48)                                        
 49 Xu, Jaiden                10 NJS                  1:37.18    1:40.10  
                  47.99     1:40.10 (52.11)                                        
 50 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                  1:35.25    1:41.44  
                  47.42     1:41.44 (54.02)                                        
 51 Lee, Ryan                 10 PV                   1:37.99    1:42.97  
                  48.54     1:42.97 (54.43)                                        
 52 Urminsky, Maxwell          9 NI                   2:21.24    2:23.15  
                1:07.10   2:23.15 (1:16.05)                                        
 -- Sung, Andrew              10 NJS                  1:36.47         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  48.19          DQ (48.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                     32.50      31.81    9  
  2 Haley, Jack               10 CT                     32.87      31.89    7  
  3 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                    32.60      32.42    6  
  4 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                     32.53      32.62    4.5
  4 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                  33.22      32.62    4.5
  6 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                     33.28      32.63    3  
  7 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                  33.47      32.65    2  
  8 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                     32.61      32.94    1  
  9 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                    32.77      32.98  
 10 Estep, Derek              10 MA                     34.33      33.03  
 11 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                     33.07      33.19  
 12 Mamousette, Azariah       10 NE                     34.94      33.55  
 13 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                    33.50      33.66  
 14 Stevens, Aaron            10 MA                     34.29      33.68  
 15 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                  34.63      33.94  
 16 Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                     34.73      34.15  
 17 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                    35.00      34.18  
 18 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                     33.34      34.20  
 19 Hartman, Luke             10 AM                     35.94      34.57  
 20 Chen, Conan               10 MA                     34.83      34.77  
 21 Francis, Isaih            10 METRO                  36.95      34.85  
 21 Zhang, Charles            10 NJS                    36.43      34.85  
 23 Barrett, Noah             10 METRO                  35.00      34.89  
 24 Flores, Kris              10 CT                     35.11      34.96  
 25 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                    36.57      35.15  
 26 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                    35.79      35.47  
 27 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                     35.86      35.49  
 28 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                     35.83      35.54  
 29 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                    37.16      35.63  
 30 Green, Sean               10 METRO                  37.15      35.85  
 31 Potter, Noah              10 PV                     36.29      35.90  
 32 Tharrington, Owen         10 CT                     36.36      36.03  
 33 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                     35.67      36.05  
 34 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                    36.71      36.06  
 35 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                     36.27      36.08  
 36 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                    36.47      36.10  
 37 Green, Nicholas           10 MA                     36.06      36.14  
 38 Tucker, Justin            10 AM                     36.31      36.32  
 39 Jang, Hudson              10 CT                     36.11      36.35  
 40 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                  35.31      36.36  
 41 Campbell, Spencer         10 VSI                    36.19      36.47  
 41 Lin, Jacob                 9 CT                     36.65      36.47  
 43 Steider, Jax              10 PV                     36.48      36.48  
 44 Gilbertson, Quinn         10 CT                     36.71      36.54  
 45 Tripido, Gavin            10 NJS                    35.63      36.60  
 46 Weise, Braden             10 MA                     36.69      36.72  
 47 Drakakis, John            10 PV                     35.54      36.77  
 47 Morgan, Kirk               9 PV                     36.64      36.77  
 47 Weber, Evan               10 NJS                    36.52      36.77  
 50 Abd, Lucas                10 NJS                    37.11      36.78  
 51 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                    35.98      36.80  
 52 Widman, Nathan            10 PV                     36.86      36.89  
 53 Batchelor, Kai            10 NJS                    35.95      36.93  
 54 Babashak, Danny           10 CT                     36.55      37.07  
 55 Kucharczk, Robert         10 PV                     36.07      37.30  
 56 Whiteford, Ben             9 AM                     36.64      37.37  
 57 Miao, Owen                10 METRO                  36.78      37.57  
 58 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                    37.08      37.63  
 59 Kabunov, Misha            10 NI                     36.94      37.69  
 60 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                  35.66      37.73  
 61 Hsu, Warren               10 NJS                    36.19      37.78  
 62 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                    36.98      37.83  
 63 LoCicero, Ryan            10 NJS                    36.45      38.02  
 64 Snyder, Cameron           10 NJS                    37.07      38.20  
 65 Kidd, Tanner              10 VSI                    36.34      38.22  
 66 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                     36.18      38.53  
 67 Moran, Aiden               8 NI                     39.45      40.26  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.63    8/7/2013 Mason Laur,, AM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack               10 CT                   1:11.30    1:10.24    9  
                  33.36     1:10.24 (36.88)                                        
  2 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  1:13.86    1:10.78    7  
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)                                        
  3 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   1:12.43    1:13.32    6  
                  34.05     1:13.32 (39.27)                                        
  4 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   1:14.10    1:13.48    5  
                  35.99     1:13.48 (37.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  1:14.22    1:14.65    4  
                  34.59     1:14.65 (40.06)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                1:16.75    1:15.09    3  
                  36.35     1:15.09 (38.74)                                        
  7 Maynard, Ryan              9 PV                   1:14.06    1:15.12    2  
                  34.80     1:15.12 (40.32)                                        
  8 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                1:18.14    1:16.36    1  
                  35.55     1:16.36 (40.81)                                        
  9 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   1:15.67    1:17.37  
                  37.24     1:17.37 (40.13)                                        
 10 Estep, Derek              10 MA                   1:18.46    1:17.66  
                  36.33     1:17.66 (41.33)                                        
 11 Haggard, Bruno             9 PV                   1:19.32    1:17.68  
                  36.50     1:17.68 (41.18)                                        
 12 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                1:15.83    1:18.16  
                  37.34     1:18.16 (40.82)                                        
 13 Levine, Aidan             10 METRO                1:16.59    1:18.34  
                  37.87     1:18.34 (40.47)                                        
 14 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                   1:17.66    1:18.38  
                  37.01     1:18.38 (41.37)                                        
 15 Kulp, Charlie             10 NJS                  1:16.20    1:18.46  
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)                                        
 16 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                   1:18.26    1:18.60  
                  36.66     1:18.60 (41.94)                                        
 17 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   1:23.65    1:18.61  
                  35.92     1:18.61 (42.69)                                        
 18 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   1:19.77    1:19.18  
                  35.98     1:19.18 (43.20)                                        
 19 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  1:19.11    1:19.24  
                  36.11     1:19.24 (43.13)                                        
 20 Dykman, Derek             10 VSI                  1:22.23    1:19.32  
                  37.46     1:19.32 (41.86)                                        
 21 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  1:19.26    1:19.39  
                  37.72     1:19.39 (41.67)                                        
 22 Chen, Conan               10 MA                   1:16.69    1:19.62  
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)                                        
 23 Campbell, Spencer         10 VSI                  1:19.40    1:19.82  
                  39.16     1:19.82 (40.66)                                        
 24 Hartman, Luke             10 AM                   1:22.97    1:20.16  
                  36.53     1:20.16 (43.63)                                        
 25 Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                  1:21.19    1:20.30  
                  37.40     1:20.30 (42.90)                                        
 26 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                   1:19.38    1:20.35  
                  36.85     1:20.35 (43.50)                                        
 27 Piccin, Alexander         10 CT                   1:22.11    1:20.76  
                  36.59     1:20.76 (44.17)                                        
 28 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  1:21.85    1:21.04  
                  38.60     1:21.04 (42.44)                                        
 29 Sun, Teddy                10 NE                   1:24.93    1:21.40  
                  37.45     1:21.40 (43.95)                                        
 30 Babashak, Danny           10 CT                   1:22.42    1:21.52  
                  38.72     1:21.52 (42.80)                                        
 31 Anderson, Michael         10 VSI                  1:22.36    1:21.85  
                  40.18     1:21.85 (41.67)                                        
 32 Green, Sean               10 METRO                1:21.63    1:22.12  
                  38.23     1:22.12 (43.89)                                        
 33 Flores, Kris              10 CT                   1:22.25    1:22.65  
                  38.81     1:22.65 (43.84)                                        
 34 Baranov, Edward           10 METRO                1:24.37    1:23.12  
                  37.95     1:23.12 (45.17)                                        
 35 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  1:24.35    1:23.42  
                  38.79     1:23.42 (44.63)                                        
 36 Potter, Noah              10 PV                   1:23.14    1:23.52  
                  39.70     1:23.52 (43.82)                                        
 37 Zoukovski, Nazar           9 AM                   1:25.42    1:23.61  
                  37.92     1:23.61 (45.69)                                        
 38 Weber, Evan               10 NJS                  1:24.09    1:24.23  
                  39.10     1:24.23 (45.13)                                        
 39 Kwon, Eric                10 NJS                  1:20.24    1:24.54  
                  39.42     1:24.54 (45.12)                                        
 40 Disko, Lukas              10 NJS                  1:22.86    1:24.64  
                  39.00     1:24.64 (45.64)                                        
 41 Patrick, Gavin            10 NJS                  1:24.47    1:24.78  
                  37.93     1:24.78 (46.85)                                        
 42 Rogovoy, Jack             10 PV                   1:24.87    1:24.83  
                  40.07     1:24.83 (44.76)                                        
 43 Ferraioli, Michael        10 NJS                  1:22.84    1:24.84  
                  38.82     1:24.84 (46.02)                                        
 44 Lakhan, Kieran            10 PV                   1:24.72    1:25.08  
                  40.17     1:25.08 (44.91)                                        
 45 Tripido, Gavin            10 NJS                  1:21.16    1:25.69  
                  37.99     1:25.69 (47.70)                                        
 46 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                1:24.90    1:26.44  
                  39.53     1:26.44 (46.91)                                        
 47 Miao, Owen                10 METRO                1:22.66    1:26.95  
                  40.86     1:26.95 (46.09)                                        
 48 Espiritu, Chris           10 NJS                  1:22.96    1:27.01  
                  39.83     1:27.01 (47.18)                                        
 49 Gravuer, Brody            10 MA                   1:22.78    1:27.70  
                  39.00     1:27.70 (48.70)                                        
 50 Hwang, Yoonsoo            10 NJS                  1:23.53    1:28.38  
                  41.34     1:28.38 (47.04)                                        
 51 Abd, Lucas                10 NJS                  1:24.25    1:28.55  
                  41.47     1:28.55 (47.08)                                        
 -- Papanikolaou, Marcus      10 MA                   1:21.13         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  37.07          DQ (46.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:36.72    8/7/2013 Aaron Zhu, NE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 MA                   2:39.79    2:38.33    9  
                  35.45     1:16.93 (41.48)     2:02.29 (45.36)     2:38.33 (36.04)
  2 Heilman, Thomas           10 VSI                  2:42.49    2:40.14    7  
                  34.36     1:15.97 (41.61)     2:04.23 (48.26)     2:40.14 (35.91)
  3 Kidder, Nate              10 MA                   2:43.76    2:40.99    6  
                  34.28     1:15.62 (41.34)     2:04.29 (48.67)     2:40.99 (36.70)
  4 Greenwood, Charlie        10 PV                   2:40.23    2:42.77    5  
                  36.49     1:19.62 (43.13)     2:05.49 (45.87)     2:42.77 (37.28)
  5 Brooks, Andre             10 PV                   2:50.47    2:44.79    4  
                  36.14     1:20.98 (44.84)     2:09.21 (48.23)     2:44.79 (35.58)
  6 Nus, Ethan                10 METRO                2:47.82    2:45.47    3  
                  36.25     1:20.34 (44.09)     2:09.57 (49.23)     2:45.47 (35.90)
  7 Sanidad, Federico         10 PV                   2:47.16    2:46.30    2  
                  35.98     1:21.53 (45.55)     2:08.41 (46.88)     2:46.30 (37.89)
  8 Lee, Timothy               9 NJS                  2:43.99    2:46.69    1  
                  34.62     1:19.91 (45.29)     2:09.62 (49.71)     2:46.69 (37.07)
  9 Mendoza, Aaron            10 METRO                2:50.44    2:47.93  
                  36.26     1:20.57 (44.31)     2:10.73 (50.16)     2:47.93 (37.20)
 10 Bice, Cian                10 METRO                2:49.69    2:48.03  
                  36.14     1:18.03 (41.89)     2:10.22 (52.19)     2:48.03 (37.81)
 11 Cavic, Nick               10 NE                   2:45.92    2:48.20  
                  36.28     1:18.08 (41.80)     2:11.06 (52.98)     2:48.20 (37.14)
 12 Chen, Conan               10 MA                   2:47.40    2:48.39  
                  36.15     1:20.84 (44.69)     2:08.60 (47.76)     2:48.39 (39.79)
 13 Lee, Wesley               10 PV                   2:49.99    2:48.70  
                  38.38     1:26.02 (47.64)     2:12.11 (46.09)     2:48.70 (36.59)
 14 Guo, Daniel               10 NJS                  2:51.57    2:50.82  
                  37.78     1:23.16 (45.38)     2:11.88 (48.72)     2:50.82 (38.94)
 15 Song, Dylan               10 NJS                  2:52.39    2:52.49  
                  38.43     1:22.68 (44.25)     2:13.23 (50.55)     2:52.49 (39.26)
 16 Kushnirsky, David         10 METRO                2:53.65    2:52.73  
                  42.12     1:27.30 (45.18)     2:14.71 (47.41)     2:52.73 (38.02)
 17 Lee, Woori                 9 NJS                  2:52.53    2:53.21  
                  37.60     1:21.70 (44.10)     2:12.54 (50.84)     2:53.21 (40.67)
 18 Pepper, Hudson            10 METRO                2:54.97    2:53.98  
                  39.48     1:23.73 (44.25)     2:15.76 (52.03)     2:53.98 (38.22)
 18 Delgado, Vince            10 METRO                2:54.62    2:53.98  
                  37.48     1:22.70 (45.22)     2:15.49 (52.79)     2:53.98 (38.49)
 20 Sapozhnikov, David         9 NE                   2:56.91    2:54.00  
                  35.78     1:20.41 (44.63)     2:15.49 (55.08)     2:54.00 (38.51)
 21 Green, Sean               10 METRO                2:54.61    2:54.48  
                  37.75     1:20.73 (42.98)     2:16.34 (55.61)     2:54.48 (38.14)
 22 Gertner, Alex             10 VSI                  2:54.56    2:55.01  
                  38.88     1:22.67 (43.79)     2:16.29 (53.62)     2:55.01 (38.72)
 23 Huynh, Julian             10 NJS                  2:53.28    2:55.53  
                  37.73     1:20.98 (43.25)     2:17.24 (56.26)     2:55.53 (38.29)
 24 Chiu, Brandon             10 MA                   2:54.80    2:55.75  
                  37.19     1:22.22 (45.03)     2:17.10 (54.88)     2:55.75 (38.65)
 25 Salas, Stefanos           10 METRO                2:53.98    2:55.84  
                  38.24     1:23.98 (45.74)     2:16.40 (52.42)     2:55.84 (39.44)
 26 Guo, Ethan                10 NE                   2:55.97    2:58.15  
                  37.57     1:23.35 (45.78)     2:19.42 (56.07)     2:58.15 (38.73)
 27 Vesey, Gavin              10 CT                   2:55.14    2:58.87  
                  40.10     1:28.91 (48.81)     2:22.21 (53.30)     2:58.87 (36.66)
 28 Boratto, Evan             10 MA                   2:55.39    2:59.32  
                  39.34     1:27.74 (48.40)     2:22.59 (54.85)     2:59.32 (36.73)
 29 Warnagiris, Joseph        10 VSI                  2:54.63    2:59.86  
                  40.87     1:25.02 (44.15)     2:20.55 (55.53)     2:59.86 (39.31)
 30 Sullivan, Nate            10 PV                   2:55.67    3:00.62  
                  39.30     1:26.10 (46.80)     2:20.70 (54.60)     3:00.62 (39.92)
 31 Powell, Trent             10 AM                   3:03.01    3:02.23  
                  40.50     1:25.72 (45.22)     2:25.05 (59.33)     3:02.23 (37.18)
 32 Yin, Derek                10 CT                   2:58.72    3:02.61  
                  39.23     1:25.17 (45.94)     2:23.78 (58.61)     3:02.61 (38.83)
 33 Clark, Mac                10 AM                   3:05.79    3:07.45  
                  44.29     1:30.24 (45.95)     2:27.49 (57.25)     3:07.45 (39.96)
 34 Durr, Tucker              10 ADLC                 3:01.79    3:12.09  
                  45.89     1:34.13 (48.24)     2:32.16 (58.03)     3:12.09 (39.93)
 -- Bauer, Kentaro            10 NJS                  2:55.83         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.75     1:21.79 (46.04)     2:10.79 (49.00)          DQ (41.69)
 -- Coapstick, Tyler          10 PV                   2:53.13         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  37.44     1:20.87 (43.43)     2:09.23 (48.36)          DQ (38.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.13    8/3/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS         
                         E Lee, A Baltaytis, G Lin, H Kuenzel              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:03.52    2:02.01   18  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 10             2) Kidder, Nate 10                
     3) Stevens, Aaron 10               4) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10        
                  29.45     1:00.02 (30.57)     1:30.76 (30.74)     2:02.01 (31.25)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:03.40    2:02.59   14  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10           2) Coapstick, Tyler 10            
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Maynard, Ryan 9                
                  31.37     1:01.85 (30.48)     1:32.44 (30.59)     2:02.59 (30.15)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:04.31    2:03.05   12  
     1) Lee, Timothy 9                  2) Guo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Zhang, Charles 10               4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                                1:02.44 ( )     1:33.00 (30.56)     2:03.05 (30.05)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:03.83   10  
     1) Haley, Jack 10                  2) Flores, Kris 10                
     3) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10        4) Piccin, Alexander 10           
                  29.84                             1:33.77 ( )     2:03.83 (30.06)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:05.11    2:05.53    8  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                  2) Tran, Marcus 10                
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 9            4) Mamousette, Azariah 10         
                  30.86     1:02.80 (31.94)     1:35.49 (32.69)     2:05.53 (30.04)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:08.32    2:06.71    6  
     1) Chen, Conan 10                  2) Gravuer, Brody 10              
     3) Estep, Derek 10                 4) Boratto, Evan 10               
                  31.78     1:04.05 (32.27)     1:35.50 (31.45)     2:06.71 (31.21)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:04.74    2:07.14    4  
     1) Mamaril, Kevin 10               2) Hitt, Travis 10                
     3) Hollandsworth, Trent 10         4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                                1:04.94 ( )     1:37.70 (32.76)     2:07.14 (29.44)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:08.93    2:07.74    2  
     1) Lee, Wesley 10                  2) Weber, Billy 10                
     3) Sanidad, Federico 10            4) Ingraham, Evan 10              
                  31.98                             1:36.25 ( )     2:07.74 (31.49)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:08.03    2:07.89  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Barrett, Noah 10               
     3) Nus, Ethan 10                   4) Skaistis, Levi 9               
                  31.36     1:04.41 (33.05)     1:36.68 (32.27)     2:07.89 (31.21)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:11.67    2:08.43  
     1) Salas, Stefanos 10              2) Francis, Isaih 10              
     3) Kushnirsky, David 10            4) Washington, Morgon 10          
                  32.11                             1:35.93 ( )     2:08.43 (32.50)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:10.56    2:09.02  
     1) Lutz, Ian 10                    2) Ridge, Spencer 10              
     3) Chen, JD 9                      4) Dykman, Derek 10               
                  31.87                               51.49 ( )   2:09.02 (1:17.53)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:12.37    2:09.86  
     1) Cooper, Soren 10                2) Tucker, Justin 10              
     3) Zoukovski, Nazar 9              4) Powell, Trent 10               
                  32.51                             1:37.10 ( )     2:09.86 (32.76)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:11.00    2:10.81  
     1) Huynh, Julian 10                2) Hsu, Warren 10                 
     3) Pan, Mason 10                   4) Cheng, Johnathon 10            
                  33.51     1:07.34 (33.83)     1:39.78 (32.44)     2:10.81 (31.03)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:12.99    2:10.88  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10            2) Vesey, Gavin 10                
     3) Xu, Cyrus 9                     4) Yin, Derek 10                  
                  33.05     1:05.80 (32.75)     1:38.53 (32.73)     2:10.88 (32.35)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:24.99    2:20.94  
     1) Hartman, Luke 10                2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Clark, Mac 10                  
                  34.37                               47.01 ( )   2:20.94 (1:33.93)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:22.72    2:21.83  
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) Moran, Aiden 8                 
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 9                4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  32.02     1:08.25 (36.23)     1:45.17 (36.92)     2:21.83 (36.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.24    8/5/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS         
                         E Lee, A Baltaytis, N Rhee, H Kuenzel             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:37.99    4:30.90   18  
     1) Piccin, Alexander 10            2) Vesey, Gavin 10                
     3) Flores, Kris 10                 4) Haley, Jack 10                 
                  31.82   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:40.55 (33.90)   2:17.79 (1:11.14)
        2:50.48 (32.69)   3:27.27 (1:09.48)     3:57.95 (30.68)   4:30.90 (1:03.63)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:31.82    4:31.24   14  
     1) Lee, Wesley 10                  2) Brooks, Andre 10               
     3) Maynard, Ryan 9                 4) Coapstick, Tyler 10            
                          1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:41.29 (32.62)   2:17.13 (1:08.46)
        2:48.55 (31.42)   3:24.54 (1:07.41)     3:56.44 (31.90)   4:31.24 (1:06.70)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:34.46    4:31.27   12  
     1) Stevens, Aaron 10               2) Estep, Derek 10                
     3) Boratto, Evan 10                4) Zagaceta, Magill 10            
                  32.73   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:41.96 (32.90)   2:17.32 (1:08.26)
        2:49.42 (32.10)   3:25.80 (1:08.48)     3:57.39 (31.59)   4:31.27 (1:05.47)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:40.77    4:34.75   10  
     1) Mamousette, Azariah 10          2) Tran, Marcus 10                
     3) Guo, Ethan 10                   4) Cavic, Nick 10                 
                  32.00   1:07.12 (1:07.12)                       2:16.40 (1:09.28)
        2:49.61 (33.21)   3:26.89 (1:10.49)     3:59.10 (32.21)   4:34.75 (1:07.86)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:32.10    4:37.07    8  
     1) Lee, Timothy 9                  2) Huynh, Julian 10               
     3) Guo, Daniel 10                  4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                  31.91   1:07.81 (1:07.81)                       2:19.05 (1:11.24)
                          3:28.25 (1:09.20)     4:00.90 (32.65)   4:37.07 (1:08.82)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:40.62    4:39.77    6  
     1) Salas, Stefanos 10              2) Skaistis, Levi 9               
     3) Bice, Cian 10                   4) Nus, Ethan 10                  
                  32.73   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:42.73 (33.09)   2:20.46 (1:10.82)
        2:53.16 (32.70)   3:30.42 (1:09.96)     4:04.24 (33.82)   4:39.77 (1:09.35)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:45.20    4:41.06    4  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Delgado, Vince 10              
     3) Francis, Isaih 10               4) Mendoza, Aaron 10              
                  33.34   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:43.89 (33.28)   2:21.04 (1:10.43)
        2:55.16 (34.12)   3:31.81 (1:10.77)     4:04.70 (32.89)   4:41.06 (1:09.25)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:44.31    4:42.36    2  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10           2) Ingraham, Evan 10              
     3) Potter, Noah 10                 4) Weber, Billy 10                
                  32.35   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:41.39 (33.83)   2:19.29 (1:11.73)
        2:54.29 (35.00)   3:32.87 (1:13.58)     4:05.43 (32.56)   4:42.36 (1:09.49)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:37.02    4:44.94  
     1) Chen, JD 9                      2) Anderson, Michael 10           
     3) Hitt, Travis 10                 4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                  34.29   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:46.94 (34.11)   2:26.70 (1:13.87)
        3:00.61 (33.91)   3:39.68 (1:12.98)     4:11.08 (31.40)   4:44.94 (1:05.26)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:43.78    4:45.49  
     1) Kidder, Nate 10                 2) Behm, John 10                  
     3) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10         4) Gravuer, Brody 10              
                  32.70   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.12 (34.32)   2:22.12 (1:13.32)
        2:55.71 (33.59)   3:34.67 (1:12.55)     4:08.06 (33.39)   4:45.49 (1:10.82)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:53.12    4:49.71  
     1) Zoukovski, Nazar 9              2) Tucker, Justin 10              
     3) Cooper, Soren 10                4) Powell, Trent 10               
                  34.60   1:14.69 (1:14.69)     1:48.67 (33.98)   2:27.16 (1:12.47)
        3:00.37 (33.21)   3:36.80 (1:09.64)     4:10.72 (33.92)   4:49.71 (1:12.91)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:44.32    4:51.46  
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10             2) Espiritu, Chris 10             
     3) Ferraioli, Michael 10           4) Pan, Mason 10                  
                  32.60   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:46.32 (35.15)   2:25.08 (1:13.91)
        3:00.33 (35.25)   3:39.36 (1:14.28)     4:13.55 (34.19)   4:51.46 (1:12.10)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:52.99    4:51.82  
     1) Vitiello, Wyatt 9               2) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10       
     3) Tharrington, Owen 10            4) Xu, Cyrus 9                    
                  35.38   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:48.99 (34.28)   2:27.05 (1:12.34)
        3:01.38 (34.33)   3:40.62 (1:13.57)     4:14.12 (33.50)   4:51.82 (1:11.20)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:48.06    4:52.04  
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph 10           2) Mamaril, Kevin 10              
     3) Kidd, Tanner 10                 4) Ridge, Spencer 10              
                  35.71   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:50.40 (35.01)   2:28.05 (1:12.66)
        3:01.70 (33.65)   3:41.01 (1:12.96)     4:14.24 (33.23)   4:52.04 (1:11.03)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:50.00    5:13.27  
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) Moran, Aiden 8                 
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 9                4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  32.65   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:44.24 (36.30)   2:24.63 (1:16.69)
                          3:46.75 (1:22.12)     4:27.03 (40.28)   5:13.27 (1:26.52)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:18.06    5:14.18  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Hartman, Luke 10               
                  36.57   1:16.21 (1:16.21)     1:55.50 (39.29)   2:39.21 (1:23.00)
        3:17.02 (37.81)   4:00.13 (1:20.92)     4:34.94 (34.81)   5:14.18 (1:14.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.28    8/6/2016 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS         
                         A Baltaytis, E Lee, H Choe, H Kuenzel             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:15.90    2:16.41   18  
     1) Kojanov, Misha 10               2) Greenwood, Charlie 10          
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Maynard, Ryan 9                
                  35.57     1:13.39 (37.82)     1:46.84 (33.45)     2:16.41 (29.57)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:16.29    2:16.45   14  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 10             2) Chen, Conan 10                 
     3) Kidder, Nate 10                 4) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10        
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)     1:45.63 (33.19)     2:16.45 (30.82)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:20.44    2:18.79   12  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Kushnirsky, David 10           
     3) Mendoza, Aaron 10               4) Skaistis, Levi 9               
                  34.87     1:14.61 (39.74)     1:47.53 (32.92)     2:18.79 (31.26)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:17.47    2:18.92   10  
     1) Gertner, Alex 10                2) Ridge, Spencer 10              
     3) Dykman, Derek 10                4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                  37.37     1:17.66 (40.29)     1:50.04 (32.38)     2:18.92 (28.88)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:16.18    2:19.16    8  
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10             2) Guo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Lee, Timothy 9                  4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                  36.80                             1:48.43 ( )     2:19.16 (30.73)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:25.37    2:23.23    6  
     1) Delgado, Vince 10               2) Baranov, Edward 10             
     3) Nus, Ethan 10                   4) Barrett, Noah 10               
                  37.41     1:17.33 (39.92)     1:58.26 (40.93)     2:23.23 (24.97)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:20.85    2:23.73    4  
     1) Kalinin, Nikolai 10             2) Sanidad, Federico 10           
     3) Coapstick, Tyler 10             4) Weber, Billy 10                
                  37.41     1:16.75 (39.34)     1:52.15 (35.40)     2:23.73 (31.58)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:22.29    2:24.30    2  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                  2) Sapozhnikov, David 9           
     3) Guo, Ethan 10                   4) Mamousette, Azariah 10         
                  35.92                             1:53.68 ( )     2:24.30 (30.62)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:23.78    2:24.50  
     1) Lee, Woori 9                    2) Bauer, Kentaro 10              
     3) Huynh, Julian 10                4) Zhang, Charles 10              
                                1:17.73 ( )     1:53.83 (36.10)     2:24.50 (30.67)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:23.29    2:27.79  
     1) Stevens, Aaron 10               2) Tran, Gavin 9                  
     3) Green, Nicholas 10              4) Boratto, Evan 10               
                                1:20.61 ( )     1:56.44 (35.83)     2:27.79 (31.35)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:28.99    2:29.04  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10            2) Gilbertson, Quinn 10           
     3) Flores, Kris 10                 4) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10       
                  37.77     1:20.64 (42.87)     1:56.95 (36.31)     2:29.04 (32.09)
 12 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:26.59    2:30.24  
     1) Lutz, Ian 10                    2) Chen, JD 9                     
     3) Campbell, Spencer 10            4) Mamaril, Kevin 10              
                                1:21.84 ( )     1:58.45 (36.61)     2:30.24 (31.79)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:30.29    2:33.40  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Zoukovski, Nazar 9             
     3) Hartman, Luke 10                4) Tucker, Justin 10              
                                1:25.53 ( )     2:00.95 (35.42)     2:33.40 (32.45)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:30.99    2:34.58  
     1) Yin, Derek 10                   2) Lin, Jacob 9                   
     3) Vesey, Gavin 10                 4) Xu, Cyrus 9                    
                  39.69     1:24.18 (44.49)     2:02.49 (38.31)     2:34.58 (32.09)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:35.53    2:34.61  
     1) Powell, Trent 10                2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Cooper, Soren 10               
                  38.46     1:22.96 (44.50)     2:03.03 (40.07)     2:34.61 (31.58)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:47.86    2:45.11  
     1) Kabunov, Lesha 9                2) Kabunov, Misha 10              
     3) Moran, Aiden 8                  4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  44.57     1:27.46 (42.89)     2:07.04 (39.58)     2:45.11 (38.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48    8/6/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, N Arndt, A Bolz                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    5:02.06    4:59.67M  18  
     1) Estep, Derek 10                 2) Chen, Conan 10                 
     3) Kidder, Nate 10                 4) Zagaceta, Magill 10            
                  37.16   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     1:56.23 (38.52)   2:41.17 (1:23.46)
        3:15.06 (33.89)   3:54.73 (1:13.56)     4:25.30 (30.57)   4:59.67 (1:04.94)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:58.00    5:01.59   14  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10           2) Sanidad, Federico 10           
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Coapstick, Tyler 10            
                  37.89   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:55.73 (38.73)   2:41.41 (1:24.41)
        3:16.40 (34.99)   3:54.60 (1:13.19)     4:25.52 (30.92)   5:01.59 (1:06.99)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                5:07.36    5:03.20   12  
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10             2) Guo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Lee, Timothy 9                  4) Kulp, Charlie 10               
                  37.92   1:17.66 (1:17.66)     1:58.68 (41.02)   2:43.44 (1:25.78)
        3:17.49 (34.05)   3:57.10 (1:13.66)   5:03.20 (1:06.10)                    
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        5:11.86    5:03.68   10  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10                2) Zhao, Matthew 10               
     3) Mendoza, Aaron 10               4) Nus, Ethan 10                  
                  36.84   1:16.75 (1:16.75)     1:56.71 (39.96)   2:42.29 (1:25.54)
                          3:55.51 (1:13.22)     4:27.59 (32.08)   5:03.68 (1:08.17)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:18.51    5:13.15    8  
     1) Delgado, Vince 10               2) Kushnirsky, David 10           
     3) Bice, Cian 10                   4) Skaistis, Levi 9               
                  38.43   1:18.53 (1:18.53)     2:00.91 (42.38)   2:45.46 (1:26.93)
        3:20.57 (35.11)   4:02.35 (1:16.89)   5:13.15 (1:10.80)                    
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         5:17.99    5:14.46    6  
     1) Yin, Derek 10                   2) Gilbertson, Quinn 10           
     3) Haley, Jack 10                  4) Piccin, Alexander 10           
                  39.09   1:20.99 (1:20.99)     2:05.69 (44.70)   2:59.00 (1:38.01)
        3:31.14 (32.14)   4:08.29 (1:09.29)     4:39.31 (31.02)   5:14.46 (1:06.17)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      5:11.82    5:15.99    4  
     1) Kucharczk, Robert 10            2) Lee, Wesley 10                 
     3) Maynard, Ryan 9                 4) Ingraham, Evan 10              
                  38.93   1:20.31 (1:20.31)     2:00.93 (40.62)   2:49.21 (1:28.90)
        3:23.66 (34.45)   4:05.38 (1:16.17)     4:38.91 (33.53)   5:15.99 (1:10.61)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        5:09.33    5:16.29    2  
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph 10           2) Ridge, Spencer 10              
     3) Dykman, Derek 10                4) Heilman, Thomas 10             
                  40.63   1:24.98 (1:24.98)     2:04.83 (39.85)   2:50.47 (1:25.49)
        3:25.97 (35.50)   4:14.73 (1:24.26)     4:40.74 (26.01)   5:16.29 (1:01.56)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:17.22    5:17.24  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                  2) Tran, Marcus 10                
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 9            4) Mamousette, Azariah 10         
                  38.83   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     2:03.23 (44.29)   2:53.89 (1:34.95)
        3:28.03 (34.14)   4:09.66 (1:15.77)   5:17.24 (1:07.58)                    
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        5:22.50    5:21.75  
     1) Gertner, Alex 10                2) Mamaril, Kevin 10              
     3) Campbell, Spencer 10            4) Chen, JD 9                     
                  38.69   1:20.34 (1:20.34)     2:02.45 (42.11)   2:49.71 (1:29.37)
        3:27.04 (37.33)   4:10.41 (1:20.70)     4:44.56 (34.15)   5:21.75 (1:11.34)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                5:12.52    5:22.06  
     1) Lee, Woori 9                    2) Zhang, Charles 10              
     3) Bauer, Kentaro 10               4) Huynh, Julian 10               
                  39.50   1:21.80 (1:21.80)                         1:42.38 (20.58)
      3:27.81 (1:45.43)   4:11.21 (2:28.83)     4:44.82 (33.61)   5:22.06 (1:10.85)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:29.40    5:31.29  
     1) Powell, Trent 10                2) Zoukovski, Nazar 9             
     3) Hartman, Luke 10                4) Cooper, Soren 10               
                  40.40   1:20.93 (1:20.93)     2:05.08 (44.15)   2:55.73 (1:34.80)
        3:31.72 (35.99)   4:18.94 (1:23.21)     4:53.22 (34.28)   5:31.29 (1:12.35)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:33.99    5:36.08  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10            2) Bognon, Ben 10                 
     3) Babashak, Danny 10              4) Flores, Kris 10                
                  40.81   1:24.39 (1:24.39)     2:08.05 (43.66)   3:01.54 (1:37.15)
        3:40.28 (38.74)   4:23.54 (1:22.00)     4:57.69 (34.15)   5:36.08 (1:12.54)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:48.51    6:01.12  
     1) Clark, Mac 10                   2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9            
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9                4) Tucker, Justin 10              
                  43.06   1:27.34 (1:27.34)     2:14.86 (47.52)   3:06.82 (1:39.48)
        3:52.54 (45.72)   4:47.18 (1:40.36)     5:21.92 (34.74)   6:01.12 (1:13.94)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   6:10.56    6:06.32  
     1) Kabunov, Lesha 9                2) Kabunov, Misha 10              
     3) Moran, Aiden 8                  4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9            
                  46.04   1:33.05 (1:33.05)     2:18.76 (45.71)   3:10.53 (1:37.48)
        3:52.33 (41.80)   4:41.40 (1:30.87)     5:21.02 (39.62)   6:06.32 (1:24.92)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    5:13.38         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10         2) Tran, Gavin 9                  
     3) Chiu, Brandon 10                4) Stevens, Aaron 10              
                  40.97   1:25.43 (1:25.43)     2:07.21 (41.78)   2:55.14 (1:29.71)
        3:32.18 (37.04)   4:16.38 (1:21.24)     4:48.90 (32.52)        DQ (1:10.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     26.85      26.37    9  
  2 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     27.11      26.83    7  
  3 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     27.35      27.23    6  
  4 Misto, James              12 NE                     27.52      27.24    5  
  5 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    27.50      27.28    4  
  6 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     27.39      27.42    3  
  7 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                     27.63      27.49    2  
  8 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     27.60      27.57    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     27.14      26.85  
  2 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     28.18      27.11  
  3 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     27.03      27.35  
  4 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     27.33      27.39  
  5 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    27.03      27.50  
  6 Misto, James              12 NE                     27.22      27.52  
  7 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     27.83      27.60  
  8 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                     28.18      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                    28.19      27.69  
 10 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     28.09      27.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Noel                12 MA                     27.65      27.73  
 12 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                     28.81      27.74  
 13 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     27.66      27.75  
 14 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     28.09      27.77  
 15 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    27.27      27.78  
 16 Madan, Ben                12 CT                     28.30      27.91  
 17 Kang, Albert              12 PV                     27.35      27.94  
 18 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                     28.80      27.99  
 19 Kim, Andy                 12 NE                     28.77      28.26  
 20 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                     28.25      28.27  
 21 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    28.33      28.31  
 22 Ellis, Jaden              11 NJS                    28.37      28.32  
 23 Wang, Silas               12 CT                     28.83      28.44  
 24 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                    28.76      28.45  
 25 Hammond, Gage             12 NJS                    29.04      28.51  
 26 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    28.10      28.53  
 27 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                    28.46      28.65  
 28 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                     29.39      28.68  
 29 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                  29.09      28.78  
 30 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                     28.59      28.83  
 30 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                    28.54      28.83  
 32 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                     29.03      28.84  
 33 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     29.35      28.85  
 34 Truong, Michael           12 PV                     29.06      28.88  
 34 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                     28.70      28.88  
 36 Ross, Nathaniel           12 AM                     29.43      28.90  
 37 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                    28.83      28.93  
 38 Green, Mason              12 MA                     28.96      28.94  
 39 Tupper, Hayden            12 MA                     28.14      28.97  
 39 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                    28.89      28.97  
 41 Suit, Benny               12 MA                     29.26      29.27  
 42 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                  29.41      29.28  
 43 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                     29.51      29.29  
 44 Nguyen, Tinn              12 PV                     29.31      29.30  
 44 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                    29.31      29.30  
 46 Blumhardt, Jude           12 MA                     29.11      29.41  
 47 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                  29.56      29.42  
 48 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                    29.28      29.44  
 48 Topi, David               12 NE                     29.54      29.44  
 50 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                    28.82      29.45  
 51 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                    29.26      29.46  
 52 Velazquez, Julian         12 NJS                    29.58      29.54  
 53 Banaszewski, Evan         12 PV                     29.41      29.57  
 54 Builes, Mario             12 NJS                    28.83      29.59  
 55 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                     29.20      29.65  
 56 Moore, Max                12 VSI                    29.58      29.67  
 57 O'Connor, Michael         12 PV                     29.29      29.71  
 58 Londono, Nicholas         11 METRO                  29.55      29.72  
 59 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                  29.58      29.77  
 60 Dyer, Noah                11 PV                     29.56      29.79  
 61 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                  29.41      29.81  
 62 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                     29.41      29.85  
 63 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                     29.46      29.87  
 64 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                    29.58      29.93  
 65 Bearley, Chase            11 MA                     29.15      29.95  
 66 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                    29.46      30.10  
 67 Andersen, Nathanial       12 ADLC                   30.74      30.13  
 68 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                     30.30      31.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                  58.84      57.72    9  
                  28.37       57.72 (29.35)                                        
  2 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     59.64      58.59    7  
                  28.51       58.59 (30.08)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  59.81      58.88    6  
                  29.10       58.88 (29.78)                                        
  4 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  1:00.09      59.40    5  
                  29.36       59.40 (30.04)                                        
  5 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     58.96      59.63    4  
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)                                        
  6 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     59.79      59.85    3  
                  28.77       59.85 (31.08)                                        
  7 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     59.98    1:00.03    2  
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  8 Park, Noel                12 MA                     59.33    1:00.45    1  
                  29.00     1:00.45 (31.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                  57.96      58.84  
                  28.79       58.84 (30.05)                                        
  2 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     59.28      58.96  
                  27.93       58.96 (31.03)                                        
  3 Park, Noel                12 MA                   1:00.43      59.33  
                  29.07       59.33 (30.26)                                        
  4 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     58.43      59.64  
                  28.81       59.64 (30.83)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   1:00.39      59.79  
                  29.15       59.79 (30.64)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  59.04      59.81  
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
  7 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     58.81      59.98  
                  29.51       59.98 (30.47)                                        
  8 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    59.65    1:00.09  
                  29.83     1:00.09 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Misto, James              12 NE                   1:00.35    1:00.35  
                  29.12     1:00.35 (31.23)                                        
 10 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   1:00.56    1:00.46  
                  29.15     1:00.46 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madan, Ben                12 CT                   1:02.64    1:00.77  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)                                        
 12 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                  1:02.60    1:00.80  
                  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)                                        
 13 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                1:00.80    1:00.85  
                  29.43     1:00.85 (31.42)                                        
 14 Kang, Albert              12 PV                   1:01.04    1:00.97  
                  30.06     1:00.97 (30.91)                                        
 15 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  1:00.79    1:01.39  
                  29.69     1:01.39 (31.70)                                        
 16 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                   1:02.24    1:01.61  
                  28.78     1:01.61 (32.83)                                        
 17 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:01.18    1:01.73  
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)                                        
 18 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                  1:02.85    1:01.91  
                  30.11     1:01.91 (31.80)                                        
 18 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                   1:03.17    1:01.91  
                  29.30     1:01.91 (32.61)                                        
 20 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                  1:02.45    1:02.03  
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)                                        
 21 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   1:01.14    1:02.30  
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)                                        
 22 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  1:02.52    1:02.39  
                  30.09     1:02.39 (32.30)                                        
 23 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  1:02.32    1:02.43  
                  29.58     1:02.43 (32.85)                                        
 23 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   1:03.08    1:02.43  
                  30.69     1:02.43 (31.74)                                        
 25 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                   1:02.33    1:02.45  
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)                                        
 26 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   1:03.39    1:02.49  
                  30.18     1:02.49 (32.31)                                        
 27 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                   1:02.81    1:02.61  
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
 28 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                1:03.06    1:02.74  
                  30.84     1:02.74 (31.90)                                        
 29 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   1:01.59    1:02.80  
                  30.42     1:02.80 (32.38)                                        
 30 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  1:01.84    1:02.81  
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)                                        
 31 Reice, Noah               12 MA                   1:01.93    1:02.92  
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)                                        
 32 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  1:03.57    1:02.97  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)                                        
 33 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                  1:02.94    1:03.04  
                  30.86     1:03.04 (32.18)                                        
 34 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   1:03.31    1:03.05  
                  30.59     1:03.05 (32.46)                                        
 35 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                   1:03.35    1:03.08  
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)                                        
 36 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   1:01.40    1:03.12  
                  30.53     1:03.12 (32.59)                                        
 37 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                1:02.95    1:03.21  
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)                                        
 38 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  1:02.95    1:03.88  
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)                                        
 39 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   1:03.49    1:03.91  
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)                                        
 40 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                1:02.90    1:04.05  
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)                                        
 41 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                   1:05.42    1:04.29  
                  29.75     1:04.29 (34.54)                                        
 42 Ellis, Jaden              11 NJS                  1:02.91    1:04.46  
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)                                        
 43 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                   1:05.22    1:05.44  
                  30.75     1:05.44 (34.69)                                        
 44 Andersen, Nathanial       12 ADLC                 1:08.18    1:06.87  
                  32.23     1:06.87 (34.64)                                        
 45 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   1:06.42    1:07.96  
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:07.66    2:04.68    9  
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:33.59 (32.60)     2:04.68 (31.09)
  2 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:09.28    2:05.26    7  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)     1:33.18 (32.43)     2:05.26 (32.08)
  3 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  2:08.53    2:08.69    6  
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)     1:35.21 (33.36)     2:08.69 (33.48)
  4 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:09.27    2:09.99    5  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:38.00 (34.25)     2:09.99 (31.99)
  5 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:11.05    2:10.23    4  
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)     1:37.04 (34.14)     2:10.23 (33.19)
  6 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:10.40    2:10.85    3  
                  29.39     1:02.23 (32.84)     1:36.49 (34.26)     2:10.85 (34.36)
  7 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:10.58    2:11.00    2  
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:38.07 (34.67)     2:11.00 (32.93)
  8 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:11.45    2:11.20    1  
                  29.95     1:02.97 (33.02)     1:37.73 (34.76)     2:11.20 (33.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:06.18    2:07.66  
                  30.14     1:02.74 (32.60)     1:35.62 (32.88)     2:07.66 (32.04)
  2 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  2:09.03    2:08.53  
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)     1:35.41 (33.35)     2:08.53 (33.12)
  3 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:09.99    2:09.27  
                  30.53     1:03.92 (33.39)     1:38.16 (34.24)     2:09.27 (31.11)
  4 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:05.44    2:09.28  
                  29.76     1:02.56 (32.80)     1:35.94 (33.38)     2:09.28 (33.34)
  5 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:10.33    2:10.40  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:36.68 (34.03)     2:10.40 (33.72)
  6 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:15.82    2:10.58  
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:37.56 (34.12)     2:10.58 (33.02)
  7 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:11.30    2:11.05  
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:11.05 (33.46)
  8 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:11.67    2:11.45  
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:37.40 (34.10)     2:11.45 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:12.88    2:11.69  
                  30.86     1:04.16 (33.30)     1:38.76 (34.60)     2:11.69 (32.93)
 10 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   2:10.06    2:12.33  
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)     1:37.32 (33.63)     2:12.33 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:10.24    2:12.64  
                  30.57     1:04.05 (33.48)     1:39.22 (35.17)     2:12.64 (33.42)
 12 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   2:14.53    2:12.75  
                  31.35     1:04.69 (33.34)     1:39.56 (34.87)     2:12.75 (33.19)
 13 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   2:14.09    2:13.00  
                  29.55     1:03.48 (33.93)     1:38.35 (34.87)     2:13.00 (34.65)
 14 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:12.66    2:13.04  
                  31.08     1:04.76 (33.68)     1:39.40 (34.64)     2:13.04 (33.64)
 15 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:10.40    2:13.23  
                  31.29     1:04.45 (33.16)     1:39.42 (34.97)     2:13.23 (33.81)
 16 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   2:10.03    2:13.42  
                  30.62     1:04.78 (34.16)     1:39.21 (34.43)     2:13.42 (34.21)
 17 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  2:15.98    2:13.54  
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:39.64 (33.90)     2:13.54 (33.90)
 18 Kang, Albert              12 PV                   2:15.99    2:14.10  
                  31.57     1:05.89 (34.32)     1:42.09 (36.20)     2:14.10 (32.01)
 19 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:13.46    2:14.15  
                  29.84     1:04.12 (34.28)     1:38.96 (34.84)     2:14.15 (35.19)
 20 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:16.52    2:14.39  
                  31.21     1:05.15 (33.94)     1:40.24 (35.09)     2:14.39 (34.15)
 21 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                2:13.50    2:14.67  
                  31.15     1:06.64 (35.49)     1:40.46 (33.82)     2:14.67 (34.21)
 22 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  2:15.38    2:14.80  
                  31.68     1:06.20 (34.52)     1:41.41 (35.21)     2:14.80 (33.39)
 23 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  2:14.64    2:14.88  
                  31.50     1:05.71 (34.21)     1:40.19 (34.48)     2:14.88 (34.69)
 24 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:13.39    2:15.23  
                  32.94     1:08.81 (35.87)     1:41.97 (33.16)     2:15.23 (33.26)
 25 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   2:16.08    2:15.30  
                  30.36     1:05.17 (34.81)     1:40.49 (35.32)     2:15.30 (34.81)
 26 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  2:15.95    2:15.93  
                  30.56     1:05.35 (34.79)     1:41.31 (35.96)     2:15.93 (34.62)
 27 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  2:17.66    2:16.28  
                  31.58     1:05.97 (34.39)     1:41.71 (35.74)     2:16.28 (34.57)
 28 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                2:16.24    2:16.37  
                  32.40     1:06.81 (34.41)     1:41.60 (34.79)     2:16.37 (34.77)
 29 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                2:17.30    2:16.42  
                  31.50     1:05.69 (34.19)     1:41.60 (35.91)     2:16.42 (34.82)
 30 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  2:17.61    2:16.49  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:41.08 (35.81)     2:16.49 (35.41)
 31 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   2:11.57    2:16.53  
                  30.71     1:05.87 (35.16)     1:41.34 (35.47)     2:16.53 (35.19)
 32 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   2:15.15    2:16.98  
                  31.49     1:05.91 (34.42)     1:41.92 (36.01)     2:16.98 (35.06)
 33 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  2:16.53    2:17.71  
                  32.41     1:07.78 (35.37)     1:43.21 (35.43)     2:17.71 (34.50)
 34 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  2:15.78    2:17.84  
                  30.75     1:05.61 (34.86)     1:41.41 (35.80)     2:17.84 (36.43)
 35 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                2:16.51    2:20.21  
                  31.88     1:07.70 (35.82)     1:43.91 (36.21)     2:20.21 (36.30)
 36 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                   2:21.01    2:21.84  
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)     1:45.22 (37.68)     2:21.84 (36.62)
 37 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:20.68    2:22.31  
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)     1:45.48 (37.04)     2:22.31 (36.83)
 38 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   2:23.44    2:24.35  
                  32.63     1:08.86 (36.23)     1:47.16 (38.30)     2:24.35 (37.19)
 39 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                   2:25.20    2:26.57  
                  34.50     1:11.88 (37.38)     1:50.47 (38.59)     2:26.57 (36.10)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                4:28.20    4:23.82    9  
                  30.51     1:03.21 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.39)     2:10.30 (33.70)
        2:43.87 (33.57)     3:17.37 (33.50)     3:51.30 (33.93)     4:23.82 (32.52)
  2 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   4:31.44    4:29.08    7  
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)     1:38.08 (33.78)     2:12.56 (34.48)
        2:46.99 (34.43)     3:21.83 (34.84)     3:55.90 (34.07)     4:29.08 (33.18)
  3 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                4:31.45    4:29.61    6  
                  30.85     1:04.81 (33.96)     1:39.01 (34.20)     2:13.55 (34.54)
        2:48.46 (34.91)     3:22.81 (34.35)     3:57.76 (34.95)     4:29.61 (31.85)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   4:35.59    4:32.82    5  
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)     1:40.53 (35.19)     2:15.33 (34.80)
        2:50.06 (34.73)     3:25.16 (35.10)     3:59.90 (34.74)     4:32.82 (32.92)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                4:37.12    4:35.26    4  
                  31.31     1:04.98 (33.67)     1:40.09 (35.11)     2:15.36 (35.27)
        2:51.19 (35.83)     3:26.42 (35.23)     4:01.16 (34.74)     4:35.26 (34.10)
  6 Park, Noel                12 MA                   4:35.19    4:35.50    3  
                  30.93     1:04.96 (34.03)     1:40.36 (35.40)     2:16.75 (36.39)
        2:52.42 (35.67)     3:27.81 (35.39)     4:02.64 (34.83)     4:35.50 (32.86)
  7 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  4:35.27    4:35.79    2  
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)     1:39.20 (35.22)     2:14.61 (35.41)
        2:49.96 (35.35)     3:25.89 (35.93)     4:01.62 (35.73)     4:35.79 (34.17)
  8 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  4:45.40    4:38.14    1  
                  32.01     1:06.64 (34.63)     1:42.17 (35.53)     2:17.73 (35.56)
        2:52.58 (34.85)     3:28.15 (35.57)     4:03.49 (35.34)     4:38.14 (34.65)
  9 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  4:42.33    4:38.84  
                  31.38     1:06.26 (34.88)     1:42.08 (35.82)     2:17.91 (35.83)
        2:53.33 (35.42)     3:29.29 (35.96)     4:04.52 (35.23)     4:38.84 (34.32)
 10 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                4:37.37    4:39.15  
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)     1:41.81 (36.20)     2:18.12 (36.31)
        2:54.66 (36.54)     3:30.10 (35.44)     4:06.18 (36.08)     4:39.15 (32.97)
 11 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   4:39.35    4:39.56  
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)     1:43.58 (35.53)     2:19.74 (36.16)
        2:55.06 (35.32)     3:30.35 (35.29)     4:05.91 (35.56)     4:39.56 (33.65)
 12 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   4:44.70    4:39.87  
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)     1:42.48 (35.61)     2:18.53 (36.05)
        2:54.35 (35.82)     3:30.51 (36.16)     4:06.34 (35.83)     4:39.87 (33.53)
 13 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   4:35.52    4:40.35  
                  30.40     1:05.00 (34.60)     1:41.11 (36.11)     2:17.11 (36.00)
        2:53.00 (35.89)     3:29.25 (36.25)     4:05.01 (35.76)     4:40.35 (35.34)
 14 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   4:41.61    4:40.39  
                  31.76     1:06.85 (35.09)     1:42.48 (35.63)     2:18.90 (36.42)
        2:54.52 (35.62)     3:30.96 (36.44)     4:06.50 (35.54)     4:40.39 (33.89)
 15 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   4:46.28    4:41.23  
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:40.20 (35.55)     2:16.46 (36.26)
        2:52.84 (36.38)     3:29.30 (36.46)     4:06.15 (36.85)     4:41.23 (35.08)
 16 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  4:44.39    4:42.14  
                  32.40     1:07.61 (35.21)     1:43.14 (35.53)     2:19.22 (36.08)
        2:54.69 (35.47)     3:31.12 (36.43)     4:06.79 (35.67)     4:42.14 (35.35)
 17 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  4:48.72    4:44.20  
                  30.54     1:05.67 (35.13)     1:41.42 (35.75)     2:18.00 (36.58)
        2:54.66 (36.66)     3:31.48 (36.82)     4:08.24 (36.76)     4:44.20 (35.96)
 18 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   4:40.69    4:45.68  
                  33.14     1:08.16 (35.02)     1:44.57 (36.41)     2:20.56 (35.99)
        2:57.31 (36.75)     3:34.27 (36.96)     4:11.01 (36.74)     4:45.68 (34.67)
 19 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   4:45.55    4:45.73  
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)     1:44.23 (37.12)     2:20.72 (36.49)
        2:57.80 (37.08)     3:34.20 (36.40)     4:10.86 (36.66)     4:45.73 (34.87)
 20 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                4:50.44    4:47.24  
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)     1:44.92 (36.84)     2:22.19 (37.27)
        2:59.52 (37.33)     3:37.87 (38.35)     4:13.99 (36.12)     4:47.24 (33.25)
 21 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  4:50.99    4:48.53  
                  31.87     1:07.68 (35.81)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:21.33 (37.03)
        2:58.73 (37.40)     3:36.39 (37.66)     4:13.11 (36.72)     4:48.53 (35.42)
 22 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  4:49.04    4:48.75  
                  32.25     1:08.03 (35.78)     1:44.77 (36.74)     2:21.75 (36.98)
        2:58.63 (36.88)     3:35.92 (37.29)     4:12.69 (36.77)     4:48.75 (36.06)
 23 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   4:47.89    4:49.17  
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)     1:44.52 (36.93)     2:22.00 (37.48)
        2:58.57 (36.57)     3:35.58 (37.01)     4:12.60 (37.02)     4:49.17 (36.57)
 24 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   4:47.18    4:49.18  
                  32.89     1:09.04 (36.15)     1:46.05 (37.01)     2:23.34 (37.29)
        3:01.02 (37.68)     3:38.38 (37.36)     4:15.07 (36.69)     4:49.18 (34.11)
 25 Platonov, Mark            12 CT                   4:50.27    4:51.46  
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)     1:44.79 (37.35)     2:22.33 (37.54)
        2:59.54 (37.21)     3:37.30 (37.76)     4:15.03 (37.73)     4:51.46 (36.43)
 26 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                  4:51.10    4:53.20  
                  31.70     1:08.47 (36.77)     1:45.30 (36.83)     2:23.02 (37.72)
        3:00.53 (37.51)     3:38.19 (37.66)     4:16.40 (38.21)     4:53.20 (36.80)
 27 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                4:48.39    4:54.40  
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)     1:47.19 (38.19)     2:24.61 (37.42)
        3:02.98 (38.37)     3:40.61 (37.63)     4:17.84 (37.23)     4:54.40 (36.56)
 28 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   4:55.52    4:55.78  
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)     1:47.64 (37.34)     2:25.87 (38.23)
        3:03.35 (37.48)     3:41.51 (38.16)     4:18.76 (37.25)     4:55.78 (37.02)
 29 Pae, Jay                  12 NJS                  4:51.93    4:56.26  
                  33.09     1:09.40 (36.31)     1:47.71 (38.31)     2:25.92 (38.21)
        3:04.25 (38.33)     3:43.19 (38.94)     4:20.10 (36.91)     4:56.26 (36.16)
 30 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                   4:56.68    4:59.86  
                  32.45     1:08.57 (36.12)     1:47.04 (38.47)     2:25.04 (38.00)
        3:03.90 (38.86)     3:42.40 (38.50)     4:21.58 (39.18)     4:59.86 (38.28)
 31 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   5:00.74    5:01.91  
                  33.70     1:10.24 (36.54)     1:48.87 (38.63)     2:26.41 (37.54)
        3:05.54 (39.13)     3:45.19 (39.65)     4:24.09 (38.90)     5:01.91 (37.82)
 32 Texter, Jacob             12 MA                   4:51.20    5:06.74  
                  33.11     1:10.62 (37.51)     1:48.73 (38.11)     2:28.21 (39.48)
        3:07.98 (39.77)     3:48.31 (40.33)     4:28.46 (40.15)     5:06.74 (38.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     29.90      29.76    9  
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     30.88      30.46    6.5
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     30.07      30.46    6.5
  4 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  31.73      30.68    5  
  5 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     31.60      30.89    4  
  6 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    32.03      32.09    3  
  7 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                    31.94      32.10    2  
  8 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     32.00      32.77    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                     29.62      29.90  
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     30.87      30.07  
  3 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                     30.95      30.88  
  4 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     31.04      31.60  
  5 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                  30.95      31.73  
  6 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                    31.75      31.94  
  7 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     33.00      32.00  
  8 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    32.37      32.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Tinn              12 PV                     32.27      32.16  
 10 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                     32.09      32.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    31.68      32.27  
 12 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                    32.11      32.38  
 13 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                     33.08      32.81  
 14 Ross, Nathaniel           12 AM                     34.04      32.93  
 15 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                     32.67      32.96  
 16 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                  33.12      33.01  
 17 Slaminko, Ryan            12 CT                     32.51      33.03  
 18 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                    33.47      33.04  
 19 Enes, Sam                 12 CT                     33.29      33.20  
 19 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                     33.18      33.20  
 21 Tupper, Hayden            12 MA                     32.76      33.22  
 22 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                    33.44      33.26  
 23 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                  34.43      33.27  
                  32.89        33.27 (0.38)                                        
 24 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    33.67      33.29  
 25 Parent, Josh              12 NE                     33.53      33.44  
                  33.41        33.44 (0.03)                                        
 26 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                    33.44      33.47  
 27 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                    33.67      33.57  
 28 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                  33.24      33.59  
 29 Green, Mason              12 MA                     33.76      33.62  
 30 Pervall, Ian              11 MA                     33.81      33.69  
 31 Gurudutt, Aydin           12 NJS                    33.64      33.70  
 32 Bushay, Mason             12 MA                     34.13      33.74  
 33 Lagamao, Jerick           11 CT                     33.74      33.92  
 34 Builes, Mario             12 NJS                    33.86      33.96  
 35 Kang, Albert              12 PV                     33.62      34.02  
 36 McClelland, William       12 NE                     33.93      34.05  
 36 Blumhardt, Jude           12 MA                     33.99      34.05  
                  23.59       34.05 (10.46)                                        
 38 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                  34.55      34.09  
                  32.46        34.09 (1.63)                                        
 38 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                    34.19      34.09  
 40 Huang, Ryan               12 CT                     33.47      34.18  
 41 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                  34.25      34.20  
 42 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     32.61      34.37  
                  33.65        34.37 (0.72)                                        
 43 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     34.51      34.44  
                  33.00        34.44 (1.44)                                        
 44 Groff, Christopher        12 MA                     33.30      34.46  
 45 Banaszewski, Evan         12 PV                     33.89      34.53  
 46 Weston, Wade              12 PV                     34.28      34.55  
 47 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                  34.07      34.57  
 48 Dyer, Noah                11 PV                     34.33      34.59  
 49 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                    34.04      34.68  
 50 Zhao, Jason               11 MA                     34.48      34.82  
 51 Ivanovich, Alexander      12 CT                     34.41      34.92  
 52 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                     34.48      35.24  
                  32.33        35.24 (2.91)                                        
 53 Marks, Carter             11 MA                     34.45      35.50  
                  32.59        35.50 (2.91)                                        
 54 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                     36.11      36.63  
                  34.13        36.63 (2.50)                                        
 55 Adams, Marshall           12 NI                     37.79      36.96  
                  33.11        36.96 (3.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   1:04.69    1:03.98    9  
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)                                        
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   1:05.13    1:04.02    7  
                  31.33     1:04.02 (32.69)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                1:07.42    1:05.72    6  
                  32.26     1:05.72 (33.46)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                1:07.36    1:07.57    5  
                  32.90     1:07.57 (34.67)                                        
  5 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  1:08.40    1:07.72    4  
                  32.72     1:07.72 (35.00)                                        
  6 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:08.95    1:08.42    3  
                  32.95     1:08.42 (35.47)                                        
  7 Misto, James              12 NE                   1:09.58    1:09.05    2  
                  33.26     1:09.05 (35.79)                                        
  8 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:08.01    1:09.36    1  
                  33.19     1:09.36 (36.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   1:04.07    1:04.69  
                  31.74     1:04.69 (32.95)                                        
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   1:05.69    1:05.13  
                  31.94     1:05.13 (33.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                1:07.66    1:07.36  
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                1:06.20    1:07.42  
                  33.07     1:07.42 (34.35)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:10.26    1:08.01  
                  33.03     1:08.01 (34.98)                                        
  6 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  1:08.94    1:08.40  
                  32.97     1:08.40 (35.43)                                        
  7 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:07.04    1:08.95  
                  33.41     1:08.95 (35.54)                                        
  8 Misto, James              12 NE                   1:08.77    1:09.58  
                  32.94     1:09.58 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                  1:11.81    1:09.63  
                  33.72     1:09.63 (35.91)                                        
 10 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   1:10.25    1:09.64  
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                   1:09.47    1:09.82  
                  34.23     1:09.82 (35.59)                                        
 12 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                   1:09.11    1:09.98  
                  34.08     1:09.98 (35.90)                                        
 13 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   1:09.64    1:10.16  
                  34.05     1:10.16 (36.11)                                        
 14 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   1:09.19    1:10.20  
                  34.66     1:10.20 (35.54)                                        
 15 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                   1:09.75    1:10.43  
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
 16 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                  1:09.38    1:10.65  
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)                                        
 17 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  1:12.44    1:10.79  
                  34.86     1:10.79 (35.93)                                        
 18 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:11.79    1:11.20  
                  34.50     1:11.20 (36.70)                                        
 19 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                1:11.22    1:11.28  
                  34.10     1:11.28 (37.18)                                        
 20 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  1:11.61    1:11.29  
                  34.96     1:11.29 (36.33)                                        
 21 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                  1:10.34    1:11.31  
                  34.92     1:11.31 (36.39)                                        
 22 Enes, Sam                 12 CT                   1:11.75    1:11.63  
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)                                        
 23 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                  1:13.28    1:11.66  
                  34.97     1:11.66 (36.69)                                        
 24 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  1:10.03    1:11.73  
                  34.84     1:11.73 (36.89)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Tinn              12 PV                   1:12.81    1:11.75  
                  33.42     1:11.75 (38.33)                                        
 26 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                1:13.25    1:11.81  
                  34.34     1:11.81 (37.47)                                        
 27 Slaminko, Ryan            12 CT                   1:11.72    1:11.82  
                  35.17     1:11.82 (36.65)                                        
 28 Lagamao, Jerick           11 CT                   1:13.11    1:12.03  
                  35.13     1:12.03 (36.90)                                        
 28 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   1:13.36    1:12.03  
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)                                        
 30 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                  1:11.01    1:12.15  
                  34.81     1:12.15 (37.34)                                        
 31 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   1:11.28    1:12.18  
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)                                        
 32 Huang, Ryan               12 CT                   1:13.38    1:12.31  
                  35.45     1:12.31 (36.86)                                        
 33 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                1:13.73    1:12.42  
                  35.27     1:12.42 (37.15)                                        
 34 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                  1:12.27    1:12.49  
                  35.22     1:12.49 (37.27)                                        
 35 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   1:12.43    1:12.64  
                  35.01     1:12.64 (37.63)                                        
 36 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                1:12.01    1:12.70  
                  35.19     1:12.70 (37.51)                                        
 37 Ross, Nathaniel           12 AM                   1:13.85    1:12.74  
                  35.35     1:12.74 (37.39)                                        
 38 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   1:12.51    1:13.09  
                  35.27     1:13.09 (37.82)                                        
 39 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   1:12.10    1:13.14  
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)                                        
 40 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                   1:11.96    1:13.15  
                  34.59     1:13.15 (38.56)                                        
 41 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   1:12.47    1:13.62  
                  35.49     1:13.62 (38.13)                                        
 42 Weston, Wade              12 PV                   1:13.47    1:13.94  
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)                                        
 43 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   1:12.50    1:14.05  
                  36.25     1:14.05 (37.80)                                        
 44 Bushay, Mason             12 MA                   1:13.54    1:14.21  
                  35.96     1:14.21 (38.25)                                        
 44 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   1:11.23    1:14.21  
                  36.45     1:14.21 (37.76)                                        
 46 Zawodny, Adler            12 MA                   1:13.54    1:15.88  
                  37.64     1:15.88 (38.24)                                        
 47 Treleaven, Aaron          12 NI                   1:17.41    1:16.96  
                  36.77     1:16.96 (40.19)                                        
 48 Adams, Marshall           12 NI                   1:21.94    1:17.34  
                  37.57     1:17.34 (39.77)                                        
 -- Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                1:12.50         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.22          DQ (37.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:22.41    2:18.25    9  
                  32.78     1:08.78 (36.00)     1:44.33 (35.55)     2:18.25 (33.92)
  2 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:24.14    2:19.58    7  
                  33.23     1:07.95 (34.72)     1:44.04 (36.09)     2:19.58 (35.54)
  3 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:22.39    2:20.23    6  
                  33.29     1:08.61 (35.32)     1:44.87 (36.26)     2:20.23 (35.36)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:24.79    2:23.67    5  
                  34.39     1:11.05 (36.66)     1:48.07 (37.02)     2:23.67 (35.60)
  5 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:24.65    2:24.79    4  
                  33.05     1:10.27 (37.22)     1:47.26 (36.99)     2:24.79 (37.53)
  6 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:29.14    2:28.30    3  
                  34.42     1:12.41 (37.99)     1:50.77 (38.36)     2:28.30 (37.53)
  7 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:26.97    2:28.32    2  
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)     1:50.62 (38.85)     2:28.32 (37.70)
  8 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   2:29.23    2:29.01    1  
                  34.34     1:12.14 (37.80)     1:51.21 (39.07)     2:29.01 (37.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matthew          12 METRO                2:22.35    2:22.39  
                  33.69     1:09.77 (36.08)     1:46.56 (36.79)     2:22.39 (35.83)
  2 Herrmann, Rian            12 CT                   2:23.78    2:22.41  
                  31.82     1:07.93 (36.11)     1:44.72 (36.79)     2:22.41 (37.69)
  3 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:19.88    2:24.14  
                  34.19     1:09.98 (35.79)     1:47.30 (37.32)     2:24.14 (36.84)
  4 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:25.30    2:24.65  
                  34.00     1:10.82 (36.82)     1:47.57 (36.75)     2:24.65 (37.08)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:25.06    2:24.79  
                  34.84     1:11.88 (37.04)     1:48.63 (36.75)     2:24.79 (36.16)
  6 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:27.61    2:26.97  
                  34.90     1:12.48 (37.58)     1:50.29 (37.81)     2:26.97 (36.68)
  7 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:26.39    2:29.14  
                  33.99     1:11.87 (37.88)     1:50.81 (38.94)     2:29.14 (38.33)
  8 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   2:31.41    2:29.23  
                  34.70     1:12.24 (37.54)     1:50.86 (38.62)     2:29.23 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:27.59    2:29.31  
                  34.60     1:12.23 (37.63)     1:51.00 (38.77)     2:29.31 (38.31)
 10 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  2:26.36    2:29.48  
                  33.81     1:11.41 (37.60)     1:50.67 (39.26)     2:29.48 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.18    2:31.29  
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)     1:52.36 (39.04)     2:31.29 (38.93)
 12 Whetstine, Carter         12 VSI                  2:31.54    2:31.42  
                  35.19     1:13.85 (38.66)     1:52.90 (39.05)     2:31.42 (38.52)
 13 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                  2:36.79    2:31.71  
                  34.77     1:14.01 (39.24)     1:53.65 (39.64)     2:31.71 (38.06)
 14 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   2:36.13    2:32.01  
                  36.26     1:14.79 (38.53)     1:54.56 (39.77)     2:32.01 (37.45)
 15 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  2:32.92    2:32.16  
                  35.92     1:14.68 (38.76)     1:54.27 (39.59)     2:32.16 (37.89)
 16 Gordon, Ben               12 VSI                  2:33.17    2:32.29  
                  36.81     1:15.88 (39.07)     1:55.56 (39.68)     2:32.29 (36.73)
 17 Blake, Teddy              12 MA                   2:32.78    2:32.82  
                  35.46     1:15.01 (39.55)     1:54.70 (39.69)     2:32.82 (38.12)
 18 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:29.28    2:32.88  
                  35.63     1:14.04 (38.41)     1:53.76 (39.72)     2:32.88 (39.12)
 19 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                2:35.69    2:32.90  
                  36.01     1:15.13 (39.12)     1:54.13 (39.00)     2:32.90 (38.77)
 20 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   2:31.23    2:33.71  
                  35.69     1:14.84 (39.15)     1:55.02 (40.18)     2:33.71 (38.69)
 21 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                  2:33.38    2:33.90  
                  36.10     1:15.47 (39.37)     1:55.09 (39.62)     2:33.90 (38.81)
 22 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   2:29.46    2:34.11  
                  35.18     1:13.83 (38.65)     1:54.40 (40.57)     2:34.11 (39.71)
 23 Slaminko, Ryan            12 CT                   2:35.41    2:34.45  
                  35.22     1:14.42 (39.20)     1:55.30 (40.88)     2:34.45 (39.15)
 24 Weston, Wade              12 PV                   2:36.25    2:34.60  
                  35.85     1:15.58 (39.73)     1:55.41 (39.83)     2:34.60 (39.19)
 25 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                  2:35.04    2:34.74  
                  35.14     1:14.09 (38.95)     1:54.93 (40.84)     2:34.74 (39.81)
 26 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:34.48    2:34.93  
                  38.16     1:17.47 (39.31)     1:56.92 (39.45)     2:34.93 (38.01)
 27 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   2:32.51    2:35.01  
                  36.18     1:14.99 (38.81)     1:55.57 (40.58)     2:35.01 (39.44)
 28 Kim, Joram                12 NJS                  2:33.22    2:35.14  
                  36.60     1:16.23 (39.63)     1:56.55 (40.32)     2:35.14 (38.59)
 29 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                2:35.08    2:35.33  
                  34.83     1:14.39 (39.56)     1:55.81 (41.42)     2:35.33 (39.52)
 30 Parent, Josh              12 NE                   2:32.14    2:35.61  
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)     1:56.61 (39.73)     2:35.61 (39.00)
 31 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                2:34.85    2:36.34  
                  37.38     1:17.59 (40.21)     1:58.28 (40.69)     2:36.34 (38.06)
 32 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:37.47    2:36.43  
                  37.14     1:16.24 (39.10)     1:56.68 (40.44)     2:36.43 (39.75)
 33 Kim, Stevie               12 NJS                  2:34.49    2:36.66  
                  36.74     1:16.81 (40.07)     1:56.93 (40.12)     2:36.66 (39.73)
 34 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:33.47    2:36.97  
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)     1:57.80 (40.19)     2:36.97 (39.17)
 35 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                2:33.99    2:36.99  
                  36.92     1:17.07 (40.15)     1:57.74 (40.67)     2:36.99 (39.25)
 36 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                2:35.87    2:37.03  
                  37.42     1:17.06 (39.64)     1:57.04 (39.98)     2:37.03 (39.99)
 37 Fraud, Axel               12 NE                   2:34.60    2:37.50  
                  34.52     1:15.16 (40.64)     1:56.99 (41.83)     2:37.50 (40.51)
 38 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                2:32.78    2:37.74  
                  35.28     1:15.39 (40.11)     1:56.99 (41.60)     2:37.74 (40.75)
 39 Cho, Young                12 PV                   2:35.83    2:37.96  
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)     1:58.45 (40.43)     2:37.96 (39.51)
 40 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   2:32.87    2:38.35  
                  36.91     1:18.64 (41.73)     1:58.17 (39.53)     2:38.35 (40.18)
 41 Enes, Sam                 12 CT                   2:36.43    2:39.94  
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)     1:58.96 (42.98)     2:39.94 (40.98)
 42 Adams, Marshall           12 NI                   2:52.48    2:43.99  
                  37.60     1:19.00 (41.40)     2:01.77 (42.77)     2:43.99 (42.22)
 43 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   2:51.30    2:48.83  
                  39.24     1:23.00 (43.76)     2:06.49 (43.49)     2:48.83 (42.34)
 -- Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                   2:26.83         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.45     1:12.35 (36.90)     1:50.15 (37.80)          DQ (37.53)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.24    8/3/2016 Darien Betances, NJS  -NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     33.18      32.61    9  
  2 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                    34.66      33.78    7  
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                    33.96      34.00    6  
  4 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                     34.24      34.20    5  
  5 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                     34.15      34.22    4  
  6 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     34.80      34.70    3  
  7 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    34.71      34.80    2  
  8 McClelland, William       12 NE                     34.89      35.47    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.24    8/3/2016 Darien Betances, NJS  -NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                     33.16      33.18  
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                    34.10      33.96  
  3 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                     35.17      34.15  
  4 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                     35.89      34.24  
  5 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                    34.40      34.66  
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    34.07      34.71  
  7 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                     34.42      34.80  
  8 McClelland, William       12 NE                     36.08      34.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                    36.18      34.95  
 10 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                     35.08      35.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                    35.12      35.12  
 12 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                     35.90      35.45  
 13 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                     34.12      35.47  
 14 Truong, Dawson            12 PV                     35.91      35.61  
 15 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     36.21      35.71  
 16 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                  36.78      35.84  
 17 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                     35.65      36.01  
 18 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                  37.22      36.07  
 19 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                    37.77      36.11  
 20 Soroka, Rorion            12 CT                     35.90      36.13  
 21 Velasquez, Angel          12 NJS                    35.91      36.16  
 22 Cho, Young                12 PV                     35.88      36.18  
 23 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                     35.69      36.20  
 24 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                     36.31      36.40  
 25 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                    36.59      36.41  
 26 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                    36.05      36.50  
 27 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                  36.46      36.51  
 28 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                  37.12      36.53  
 29 Moore, Max                12 VSI                    36.31      36.54  
 30 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                  36.74      36.56  
 31 Kao, Dylan                12 MA                     37.27      36.74  
 32 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                     36.45      36.98  
 33 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                     38.72      37.20  
 33 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                     36.97      37.20  
 35 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                    37.27      37.27  
 35 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                    37.51      37.27  
 37 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     38.40      37.30  
 38 Gurudutt, Aydin           12 NJS                    38.22      37.31  
 39 Newland, Bennett          12 PV                     38.65      37.32  
 40 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                    36.42      37.33  
 41 Delisle, Nathan           12 NE                     38.37      37.43  
 42 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                     37.87      37.45  
 43 Topi, David               12 NE                     38.10      37.69  
 44 Tao, James                12 MA                     38.19      37.70  
 44 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                  37.87      37.70  
 46 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                  37.93      37.73  
 47 Smith, Jack               12 VSI                    37.07      37.78  
 48 Wu, Justin                12 CT                     37.96      37.83  
 49 Vanderloo, Jp             12 PV                     37.73      37.91  
 50 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                     37.67      38.02  
 51 Lee, Andrew               11 NJS                    38.58      38.03  
 52 Elnawawi, Seif            12 NJS                    38.23      38.19  
 53 Pell, Devon               12 NJS                    38.39      38.22  
 53 Lim, Josiah               12 PV                     36.76      38.22  
 55 Wang, Silas               12 CT                     36.86      38.23  
 56 Thompson, Aaron           12 MA                     38.39      38.28  
 57 Wang, Elton               12 PV                     38.22      38.30  
 57 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                    38.55      38.30  
 59 Vester, Benjamin          12 NJS                    38.61      38.38  
 60 Anbar, Kalen              12 CT                     38.09      38.40  
 61 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                     38.46      38.43  
 62 Pelletier, Thomas         12 PV                     38.88      38.44  
 63 Ivanovich, Alexander      12 CT                     36.73      38.78  
 63 Doan, Jason               12 PV                     37.24      38.78  
 65 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                     37.89      38.84  
 66 Whitaker, Matthew         12 CT                     38.78      39.00  
 67 Faraher, Collin           12 NJS                    38.38      39.07  
 68 Rouzie, Bryce             12 VSI                    38.43      39.25  
 69 Song, William             12 NJS                    38.09      39.47  
 70 Schaefer, Cole            12 AM                     38.44      39.60  
 71 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     12 AM                     38.70      39.99  
 72 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                    42.11      40.53  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:13.57    1:13.70    9  
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)                                        
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  1:14.60    1:14.18    7  
                  34.90     1:14.18 (39.28)                                        
  3 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   1:14.49    1:15.20    6  
                  35.19     1:15.20 (40.01)                                        
  4 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   1:15.17    1:16.72    5  
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)                                        
  5 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   1:17.29    1:17.61    4  
                  36.07     1:17.61 (41.54)                                        
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:17.54    1:17.93    3  
                  36.63     1:17.93 (41.30)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                1:18.36    1:18.79    2  
                  36.61     1:18.79 (42.18)                                        
  8 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                   1:18.49    1:19.43    1  
                  39.07     1:19.43 (40.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:15.02    1:13.57  
                  34.43     1:13.57 (39.14)                                        
  2 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   1:14.87    1:14.49  
                  34.26     1:14.49 (40.23)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  1:13.87    1:14.60  
                  34.83     1:14.60 (39.77)                                        
  4 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   1:15.88    1:15.17  
                  34.40     1:15.17 (40.77)                                        
  5 Gauthier, P.J.            12 CT                   1:18.01    1:17.29  
                  36.15     1:17.29 (41.14)                                        
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:16.21    1:17.54  
                  35.16     1:17.54 (42.38)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                1:21.22    1:18.36  
                  37.17     1:18.36 (41.19)                                        
  8 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                   1:19.05    1:18.49  
                  38.83     1:18.49 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                  1:22.34    1:18.59  
                  36.71     1:18.59 (41.88)                                        
 10 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   1:17.53    1:18.71  
                  37.43     1:18.71 (41.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosh, Jason               12 AM                   1:21.33    1:18.88  
                  36.42     1:18.88 (42.46)                                        
 12 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:16.53    1:18.98  
                  36.79     1:18.98 (42.19)                                        
 13 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  1:17.52    1:19.04  
                  38.09     1:19.04 (40.95)                                        
 14 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   1:18.96    1:19.15  
                  38.47     1:19.15 (40.68)                                        
 15 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                   1:20.18    1:19.28  
                  37.71     1:19.28 (41.57)                                        
 15 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                1:20.26    1:19.28  
                  38.13     1:19.28 (41.15)                                        
 17 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   1:22.39    1:19.48  
                  37.27     1:19.48 (42.21)                                        
 18 Truong, Dawson            12 PV                   1:22.53    1:19.83  
                  36.78     1:19.83 (43.05)                                        
 19 Cho, Young                12 PV                   1:18.34    1:20.11  
                  37.18     1:20.11 (42.93)                                        
 20 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   1:20.92    1:20.17  
                  37.18     1:20.17 (42.99)                                        
 21 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                  1:20.48    1:20.21  
                  38.08     1:20.21 (42.13)                                        
 22 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                1:19.19    1:20.38  
                  38.32     1:20.38 (42.06)                                        
 23 Smith, Jack               12 VSI                  1:19.47    1:20.46  
                  38.17     1:20.46 (42.29)                                        
 24 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  1:20.42    1:20.64  
                  37.87     1:20.64 (42.77)                                        
 25 Velasquez, Angel          12 NJS                  1:21.61    1:20.65  
                  38.17     1:20.65 (42.48)                                        
 26 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  1:20.34    1:20.68  
                  38.27     1:20.68 (42.41)                                        
 27 McClelland, William       12 NE                   1:21.49    1:20.76  
                  37.78     1:20.76 (42.98)                                        
 28 Soroka, Rorion            12 CT                   1:18.60    1:21.35  
                  39.07     1:21.35 (42.28)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                1:20.86    1:21.46  
                  38.74     1:21.46 (42.72)                                        
 30 Lim, Josiah               12 PV                   1:21.80    1:21.58  
                  38.00     1:21.58 (43.58)                                        
 31 Vanderloo, Jp             12 PV                   1:22.40    1:21.67  
                  38.49     1:21.67 (43.18)                                        
 32 Anbar, Kalen              12 CT                   1:23.92    1:21.70  
                  39.20     1:21.70 (42.50)                                        
 33 Elnawawi, Seif            12 NJS                  1:22.14    1:21.86  
                  37.54     1:21.86 (44.32)                                        
 34 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                   1:22.07    1:22.07  
                  38.05     1:22.07 (44.02)                                        
 35 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   1:21.92    1:22.12  
                  38.88     1:22.12 (43.24)                                        
 36 Newland, Bennett          12 PV                   1:23.93    1:22.31  
                  38.67     1:22.31 (43.64)                                        
 37 Janney, Kristofer         12 CT                   1:22.65    1:22.36  
                  38.98     1:22.36 (43.38)                                        
 38 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  1:18.81    1:22.50  
                  38.15     1:22.50 (44.35)                                        
 39 Pell, Devon               12 NJS                  1:22.35    1:22.51  
                  39.08     1:22.51 (43.43)                                        
 40 Reice, Noah               12 MA                   1:23.93    1:22.60  
                  38.30     1:22.60 (44.30)                                        
 41 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   1:20.12    1:22.79  
                  39.08     1:22.79 (43.71)                                        
 42 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                   1:23.48    1:22.93  
                  39.55     1:22.93 (43.38)                                        
 43 Wang, Silas               12 CT                   1:23.80    1:22.95  
                  39.83     1:22.95 (43.12)                                        
 44 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  1:21.26    1:23.09  
                  39.36     1:23.09 (43.73)                                        
 45 Wang, Elton               12 PV                   1:21.24    1:23.10  
                  39.09     1:23.10 (44.01)                                        
 46 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                   1:23.40    1:23.15  
                  40.08     1:23.15 (43.07)                                        
 47 Kao, Dylan                12 MA                   1:23.42    1:23.16  
                  38.25     1:23.16 (44.91)                                        
 48 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                1:21.40    1:23.36  
                  39.23     1:23.36 (44.13)                                        
 49 Moore, Max                12 VSI                  1:22.14    1:23.40  
                  38.65     1:23.40 (44.75)                                        
 50 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                  1:21.80    1:23.56  
                  40.40     1:23.56 (43.16)                                        
 51 Vester, Benjamin          12 NJS                  1:24.11    1:23.65  
                  38.75     1:23.65 (44.90)                                        
 52 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                1:24.01    1:23.72  
                  40.14     1:23.72 (43.58)                                        
 53 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                  1:22.99    1:23.79  
                  39.37     1:23.79 (44.42)                                        
 54 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                1:23.21    1:24.24  
                  40.41     1:24.24 (43.83)                                        
 55 Topi, David               12 NE                   1:22.98    1:24.29  
                  39.63     1:24.29 (44.66)                                        
 56 Wu, Justin                12 CT                   1:24.37    1:24.40  
                  38.94     1:24.40 (45.46)                                        
 57 Whitaker, Matthew         12 CT                   1:22.33    1:24.43  
                  39.99     1:24.43 (44.44)                                        
 58 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  1:20.61    1:26.14  
                  40.18     1:26.14 (45.96)                                        
 59 Leary, Sean               12 CT                   1:24.30    1:26.24  
                  41.47     1:26.24 (44.77)                                        
 60 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                  1:29.09    1:31.11  
                  42.47     1:31.11 (48.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:47.18    2:44.29    9  
                  36.15     1:18.58 (42.43)     2:02.00 (43.42)     2:44.29 (42.29)
  2 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:45.20    2:44.41    7  
                  38.79     1:21.02 (42.23)     2:02.90 (41.88)     2:44.41 (41.51)
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  2:45.16    2:44.48    6  
                  36.03     1:16.59 (40.56)     2:00.53 (43.94)     2:44.48 (43.95)
  4 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:44.38    2:47.65    5  
                  36.28     1:17.47 (41.19)     2:02.16 (44.69)     2:47.65 (45.49)
  5 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:49.48    2:48.64    4  
                  39.22     1:21.29 (42.07)     2:04.42 (43.13)     2:48.64 (44.22)
  6 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                   2:49.37    2:50.97    3  
                  37.86     1:22.18 (44.32)     2:07.30 (45.12)     2:50.97 (43.67)
  7 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:49.88    2:51.12    2  
                  38.32     1:22.34 (44.02)     2:07.22 (44.88)     2:51.12 (43.90)
  8 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   2:47.56    2:51.33    1  
                  37.30     1:21.05 (43.75)     2:06.19 (45.14)     2:51.33 (45.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:45.04    2:44.38  
                  36.32     1:17.61 (41.29)     2:01.00 (43.39)     2:44.38 (43.38)
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 NJS                  2:44.55    2:45.16  
                  36.35     1:17.54 (41.19)     2:00.87 (43.33)     2:45.16 (44.29)
  3 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:45.05    2:45.20  
                  37.92     1:20.27 (42.35)     2:02.46 (42.19)     2:45.20 (42.74)
  4 Marsh, Mac                12 PV                   2:46.41    2:47.18  
                  35.95     1:18.86 (42.91)     2:02.53 (43.67)     2:47.18 (44.65)
  5 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   2:50.69    2:47.56  
                  37.55     1:20.35 (42.80)     2:04.31 (43.96)     2:47.56 (43.25)
  6 LaRoche, Max              12 NE                   2:50.96    2:49.37  
                  37.88     1:21.33 (43.45)     2:05.31 (43.98)     2:49.37 (44.06)
  7 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:49.05    2:49.48  
                  39.32     1:21.76 (42.44)     2:05.93 (44.17)     2:49.48 (43.55)
  8 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:46.67    2:49.88  
                  38.19     1:22.08 (43.89)     2:06.88 (44.80)     2:49.88 (43.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   2:51.16    2:50.04  
                  39.06     1:22.13 (43.07)     2:06.19 (44.06)     2:50.04 (43.85)
 10 Leung, Michael            12 METRO                2:50.42    2:50.09  
                  39.42     1:21.12 (41.70)     2:05.62 (44.50)     2:50.09 (44.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:52.77    2:51.00  
                  36.65     1:19.68 (43.03)     2:04.96 (45.28)     2:51.00 (46.04)
 12 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  2:55.81    2:51.01  
                  38.55     1:22.51 (43.96)     2:07.34 (44.83)     2:51.01 (43.67)
 13 Smith, Jack               12 VSI                  2:51.65    2:51.35  
                  39.79     1:23.34 (43.55)     2:07.83 (44.49)     2:51.35 (43.52)
 14 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:45.08    2:51.55  
                  37.11     1:20.91 (43.80)     2:06.26 (45.35)     2:51.55 (45.29)
 15 Soroka, Rorion            12 CT                   2:52.22    2:52.23  
                  40.32     1:25.44 (45.12)     2:10.09 (44.65)     2:52.23 (42.14)
 16 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:49.83    2:52.53  
                  37.32     1:20.59 (43.27)     2:07.22 (46.63)     2:52.53 (45.31)
 17 Janney, Kristofer         12 CT                   2:54.33    2:52.91  
                  38.76     1:23.67 (44.91)     2:08.71 (45.04)     2:52.91 (44.20)
 18 Cho, Young                12 PV                   2:53.36    2:52.97  
                  39.93     1:23.61 (43.68)     2:08.63 (45.02)     2:52.97 (44.34)
 19 Ioselevich, Arie          12 METRO                2:55.71    2:53.19  
                  39.28     1:23.78 (44.50)     2:08.72 (44.94)     2:53.19 (44.47)
 20 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                   2:56.20    2:53.72  
                  40.69     1:25.63 (44.94)     2:11.15 (45.52)     2:53.72 (42.57)
 21 Lee, Eric                 11 NJS                  2:56.06    2:53.89  
                  39.80     1:24.90 (45.10)     2:09.46 (44.56)     2:53.89 (44.43)
 22 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:50.52    2:53.93  
                  39.95     1:24.26 (44.31)     2:08.51 (44.25)     2:53.93 (45.42)
 23 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                  2:57.17    2:54.13  
                  40.51     1:24.36 (43.85)     2:09.68 (45.32)     2:54.13 (44.45)
 24 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                2:58.70    2:54.36  
                  40.56     1:25.43 (44.87)     2:10.48 (45.05)     2:54.36 (43.88)
 25 Vanderloo, Jp             12 PV                   2:55.59    2:54.57  
                  39.47     1:23.74 (44.27)     2:09.23 (45.49)     2:54.57 (45.34)
 26 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:52.03    2:55.16  
                  40.32     1:23.84 (43.52)     2:09.79 (45.95)     2:55.16 (45.37)
 27 Powers, Leo               12 NJS                  2:59.74    2:55.68  
                  40.68     1:26.18 (45.50)     2:11.66 (45.48)     2:55.68 (44.02)
 28 Anbar, Kalen              12 CT                   2:56.53    2:55.95  
                  39.22     1:23.88 (44.66)     2:10.50 (46.62)     2:55.95 (45.45)
 29 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  2:55.41    2:56.09  
                  40.71     1:24.60 (43.89)     2:10.47 (45.87)     2:56.09 (45.62)
 30 Bohlman, Craig            12 VSI                  2:56.67    2:56.20  
                  40.41     1:25.76 (45.35)     2:11.30 (45.54)     2:56.20 (44.90)
 31 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                2:54.77    2:56.40  
                  39.84     1:24.70 (44.86)     2:10.24 (45.54)     2:56.40 (46.16)
 32 Lim, Josiah               12 PV                   2:56.21    2:56.81  
                  39.51     1:24.52 (45.01)     2:09.89 (45.37)     2:56.81 (46.92)
 33 Warnagiris, Paul          12 VSI                  2:52.13    2:57.27  
                  38.91     1:25.55 (46.64)     2:11.57 (46.02)     2:57.27 (45.70)
 34 Pell, Devon               12 NJS                  2:57.83    2:57.30  
                  38.83     1:23.76 (44.93)     2:11.24 (47.48)     2:57.30 (46.06)
 35 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                   2:57.41    2:57.47  
                  39.02     1:25.09 (46.07)     2:11.73 (46.64)     2:57.47 (45.74)
 36 Wang, Elton               12 PV                   2:54.43    2:57.75  
                  40.18     1:24.36 (44.18)     2:11.31 (46.95)     2:57.75 (46.44)
 37 Whitaker, Matthew         12 CT                   2:57.61    2:58.08  
                  39.80     1:25.57 (45.77)     2:12.18 (46.61)     2:58.08 (45.90)
 38 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                2:56.51    2:58.76  
                  41.34     1:25.67 (44.33)     2:13.78 (48.11)     2:58.76 (44.98)
 39 Pelletier, Thomas         12 PV                   2:59.20    2:59.76  
                  40.04     1:26.45 (46.41)     2:13.37 (46.92)     2:59.76 (46.39)
 40 Eaton, Nate               12 NI                   3:04.71    2:59.79  
                  40.77     1:27.63 (46.86)     2:14.78 (47.15)     2:59.79 (45.01)
 41 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  2:58.92    3:00.04  
                  40.77     1:27.16 (46.39)     2:12.83 (45.67)     3:00.04 (47.21)
 42 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                   3:03.53    3:01.30  
                  43.41     1:29.81 (46.40)     2:17.29 (47.48)     3:01.30 (44.01)
 43 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:54.24    3:01.33  
                  41.57     1:27.76 (46.19)     2:14.87 (47.11)     3:01.33 (46.46)
 44 Flaherty, Liam            12 METRO                2:58.76    3:01.75  
                  41.36     1:27.76 (46.40)     2:16.05 (48.29)     3:01.75 (45.70)
 45 Tao, James                12 MA                   2:58.00    3:02.20  
                  39.85     1:26.40 (46.55)     2:14.32 (47.92)     3:02.20 (47.88)
 46 Moore, Max                12 VSI                  2:58.35    3:02.74  
                  41.85     1:28.52 (46.67)     2:16.46 (47.94)     3:02.74 (46.28)
 47 Leary, Sean               12 CT                   2:57.53    3:02.99  
                  42.70     1:27.86 (45.16)     2:15.71 (47.85)     3:02.99 (47.28)
 48 Topi, David               12 NE                   2:58.94    3:04.35  
                  41.72     1:27.91 (46.19)     2:16.50 (48.59)     3:04.35 (47.85)
 49 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   2:56.66    3:05.67  
                  41.45     1:29.99 (48.54)     2:17.49 (47.50)     3:05.67 (48.18)
 50 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                  3:08.28    3:06.40  
                  42.09     1:29.82 (47.73)     2:18.30 (48.48)     3:06.40 (48.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                     28.63      28.16    9  
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     28.66      28.80    7  
  3 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    29.22      28.89    6  
  4 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     29.07      28.91    5  
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                    29.56      29.61    4  
  6 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    29.78      29.92    3  
  7 McClelland, William       12 NE                     30.04      30.17    2  
  8 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                  30.00      30.50    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                     29.10      28.63  
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 PV                     29.16      28.66  
  3 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                     29.29      29.07  
  4 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                    28.95      29.22  
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                    29.13      29.56  
  6 Quarles, Samuel           12 VSI                    29.77      29.78  
  7 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                  29.59      30.00  
  8 McClelland, William       12 NE                     30.36      30.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                    30.21      30.11  
 10 Urgo, Mike                12 NE                     30.05      30.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flanagan, Aidan           12 VSI                    30.43      30.25  
 12 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                     30.31      30.26  
 12 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     29.62      30.26  
 14 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                     31.13      30.34  
 15 Reice, Noah               12 MA                     32.00      30.39  
 16 Baltaytis, Aaron          11 NJS                    30.38      30.41  
 17 Vadakkan, Siddhant        11 NJS                    30.76      30.43  
 17 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                     30.57      30.43  
 19 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                    31.42      30.44  
 20 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                    31.20      30.60  
 21 Potts, Mason              11 MA                     31.50      30.63  
 22 Kim, Andy                 12 NE                     30.72      30.67  
 23 Truong, Dawson            12 PV                     31.87      30.69  
 24 Truong, Michael           12 PV                     31.43      30.73  
 25 Wu, Ben                   11 CT                     31.05      30.76  
 26 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                    31.80      30.78  
 27 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                     31.59      30.86  
 28 Tao, James                12 MA                     31.69      31.02  
 29 Ellis, Jaden              11 NJS                    31.21      31.05  
 30 Wang, Eric                12 CT                     30.85      31.08  
 31 Wang, Silas               12 CT                     31.87      31.11  
 32 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                  31.28      31.13  
 33 Zawodny, Adler            12 MA                     30.84      31.14  
 34 Velazquez, Julian         12 NJS                    31.80      31.29  
 35 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                  31.60      31.31  
 35 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                     30.96      31.31  
 37 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                    31.51      31.34  
 38 Blumhardt, Jude           12 MA                     31.59      31.36  
 38 Zhang, Andrew             12 NJS                    31.55      31.36  
 40 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                     31.49      31.41  
 41 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                    31.40      31.42  
 42 Londono, Nicholas         11 METRO                  31.90      31.45  
 43 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                  31.45      31.46  
 44 Adams, Chase              12 NJS                    31.98      31.52  
 45 Banaszewski, Evan         12 PV                     31.39      31.54  
 46 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                    31.89      31.56  
 47 Perez, Gavin              12 METRO                  31.43      31.59  
 48 Bushay, Mason             12 MA                     31.76      31.61  
 49 Marks, Carter             11 MA                     32.03      31.62  
 50 Kang, Albert              12 PV                     31.89      31.64  
 51 Dyer, Noah                11 PV                     31.59      31.67  
 51 Walton, Frankie           12 AM                     32.01      31.67  
 53 Topi, David               12 NE                     31.96      31.71  
 54 Yeo, Spiro                12 MA                     31.78      31.80  
 55 Pearson, Boden            11 PV                     31.33      31.82  
 56 Evans, Jordan             11 PV                     31.57      31.94  
 57 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                  31.44      31.97  
 58 Builes, Mario             12 NJS                    31.27      32.02  
 59 Doan, Jason               12 PV                     30.94      32.06  
 60 Friedlander, Liam         12 AM                     32.35      32.26  
 61 Janney, Kristofer         12 CT                     31.92      32.35  
 62 Whitaker, Brock           11 MA                     32.01      32.54  
 63 Carlson, Hunter           12 MA                     31.87      32.73  
 64 Keyes, Kamden             11 NI                     35.95      34.01  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   1:04.61    1:04.69    9  
                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)                                        
  2 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  1:05.56    1:05.21    7  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)                                        
  3 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                   1:06.77    1:05.90    6  
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)                                        
  4 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   1:06.75    1:06.02    5  
                  30.78     1:06.02 (35.24)                                        
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:06.38    1:06.14    4  
                  30.67     1:06.14 (35.47)                                        
  6 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   1:06.16    1:06.45    3  
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)                                        
  7 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  1:06.49    1:06.48    2  
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)                                        
  8 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  1:06.21    1:06.59    1  
                  30.91     1:06.59 (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   1:04.77    1:04.61  
  2 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  1:04.65    1:05.56  
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)                                        
  3 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   1:06.80    1:06.16  
                  30.92     1:06.16 (35.24)                                        
  4 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  1:06.67    1:06.21  
                  30.71     1:06.21 (35.50)                                        
  5 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  1:05.28    1:06.38  
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)                                        
  6 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  1:06.61    1:06.49  
                  31.82     1:06.49 (34.67)                                        
  7 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   1:04.94    1:06.75  
                  31.44     1:06.75 (35.31)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Colton         12 NE                   1:04.42    1:06.77  
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vadakkan, Siddhant        11 NJS                  1:09.63    1:07.19  
                  31.29     1:07.19 (35.90)                                        
 10 Park, Noel                12 MA                   1:06.28    1:07.25  
                  32.22     1:07.25 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                1:05.91    1:07.29  
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)                                        
 12 Truong, Michael           12 PV                   1:10.69    1:07.62  
                  32.61     1:07.62 (35.01)                                        
 13 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   1:07.23    1:07.87  
                  32.89     1:07.87 (34.98)                                        
 14 Potts, Mason              11 MA                   1:08.33    1:08.21  
                  32.29     1:08.21 (35.92)                                        
 15 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                1:06.27    1:08.22  
                  31.94     1:08.22 (36.28)                                        
 16 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                   1:08.10    1:08.39  
                  31.56     1:08.39 (36.83)                                        
 17 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                  1:10.57    1:08.43  
 18 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                1:08.08    1:08.47  
                  31.99     1:08.47 (36.48)                                        
 19 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                1:08.77    1:08.85  
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)                                        
 20 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  1:08.90    1:08.94  
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)                                        
 21 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                   1:10.03    1:08.98  
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)                                        
 22 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   1:08.38    1:09.08  
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)                                        
 23 Tao, James                12 MA                   1:10.72    1:09.15  
                  32.28     1:09.15 (36.87)                                        
 24 Chang, Atticus            12 NJS                  1:11.20    1:09.16  
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)                                        
 25 McClelland, William       12 NE                   1:08.23    1:09.21  
                  32.68     1:09.21 (36.53)                                        
 25 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   1:07.32    1:09.21  
                  33.18     1:09.21 (36.03)                                        
 27 Wang, Eric                12 CT                   1:09.09    1:09.24  
                  33.42     1:09.24 (35.82)                                        
 28 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   1:09.90    1:09.33  
                  31.82     1:09.33 (37.51)                                        
 29 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                1:09.71    1:09.49  
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)                                        
 30 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   1:07.46    1:09.55  
                  31.71     1:09.55 (37.84)                                        
 31 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   1:08.89    1:09.70  
                  32.88     1:09.70 (36.82)                                        
 32 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                  1:10.77    1:09.75  
                  32.01     1:09.75 (37.74)                                        
 33 Adams, Chase              12 NJS                  1:09.56    1:09.79  
 34 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                1:10.46    1:09.84  
                  33.04     1:09.84 (36.80)                                        
 35 Wu, Ben                   11 CT                   1:10.82    1:09.87  
                  34.94     1:09.87 (34.93)                                        
 36 Kim, Andy                 12 NE                   1:11.08    1:09.96  
                  32.44     1:09.96 (37.52)                                        
 37 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   1:06.61    1:10.03  
                  32.49     1:10.03 (37.54)                                        
 38 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                1:11.33    1:10.29  
                  34.08     1:10.29 (36.21)                                        
 39 Pearson, Boden            11 PV                   1:09.62    1:10.87  
                  33.51     1:10.87 (37.36)                                        
 40 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                   1:10.67    1:10.94  
                  33.38     1:10.94 (37.56)                                        
 41 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                1:11.53    1:11.09  
                  33.77     1:11.09 (37.32)                                        
 41 Zawodny, Adler            12 MA                   1:09.79    1:11.09  
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)                                        
 43 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                1:11.04    1:11.10  
                  32.86     1:11.10 (38.24)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Julian         12 NJS                  1:10.73    1:11.13  
                  32.79     1:11.13 (38.34)                                        
 45 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   1:11.57    1:11.35  
                  33.84     1:11.35 (37.51)                                        
 46 Quested, Finn             12 METRO                1:11.36    1:11.40  
                  32.94     1:11.40 (38.46)                                        
 47 Whitaker, Brock           11 MA                   1:11.53    1:11.64  
                  34.63     1:11.64 (37.01)                                        
 48 Platonov, Mark            12 CT                   1:11.57    1:11.70  
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)                                        
 49 Friedlander, Liam         12 AM                   1:11.49    1:12.01  
                  33.78     1:12.01 (38.23)                                        
 50 Walton, Frankie           12 AM                   1:14.14    1:12.58  
                  33.19     1:12.58 (39.39)                                        
 51 Moore, Max                12 VSI                  1:11.51    1:13.40  
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)                                        
 52 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   1:12.56    1:14.78  
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)                                        
 53 Stockhammer, Darin        13 NJS                  1:27.43    1:26.81  
                  39.80     1:26.81 (47.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:25.22    2:24.97    9  
                  31.82     1:08.85 (37.03)     1:47.49 (38.64)     2:24.97 (37.48)
  2 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   2:27.43    2:25.41    7  
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)     1:47.84 (38.06)     2:25.41 (37.57)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:25.64    2:26.01    6  
                  34.22     1:10.58 (36.36)     1:49.88 (39.30)     2:26.01 (36.13)
  4 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:27.20    2:26.24    5  
                  32.23     1:09.48 (37.25)     1:49.02 (39.54)     2:26.24 (37.22)
  5 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  2:27.98    2:26.95    4  
                  32.17     1:09.72 (37.55)     1:48.12 (38.40)     2:26.95 (38.83)
  6 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:27.77    2:27.29    3  
                  33.29     1:11.31 (38.02)     1:49.39 (38.08)     2:27.29 (37.90)
  7 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.03    2:28.11    2  
                  31.63     1:09.14 (37.51)     1:48.39 (39.25)     2:28.11 (39.72)
  8 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:29.13    2:31.26    1  
                  34.20     1:11.79 (37.59)     1:52.15 (40.36)     2:31.26 (39.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:32.43    2:25.22  
                  31.85     1:09.17 (37.32)     1:47.34 (38.17)     2:25.22 (37.88)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:25.05    2:25.64  
                  33.28     1:10.28 (37.00)     1:48.45 (38.17)     2:25.64 (37.19)
  3 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.72    2:27.03  
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:50.29 (40.64)     2:27.03 (36.74)
  4 Park, Noel                12 MA                   2:25.70    2:27.20  
                  32.51     1:10.21 (37.70)     1:49.86 (39.65)     2:27.20 (37.34)
  5 Lim, Miles Lim            12 NE                   2:25.58    2:27.43  
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:49.47 (39.04)     2:27.43 (37.96)
  6 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:27.86    2:27.77  
                  33.35     1:11.20 (37.85)     1:49.55 (38.35)     2:27.77 (38.22)
  7 Schreck, Xander           12 VSI                  2:29.02    2:27.98  
                  32.72     1:10.71 (37.99)     1:49.07 (38.36)     2:27.98 (38.91)
  8 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:28.20    2:29.13  
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:50.11 (39.68)     2:29.13 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fields, Elijah            12 VSI                  2:38.02    2:29.86  
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)     1:50.20 (38.88)     2:29.86 (39.66)
 10 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   2:30.85    2:29.89  
                  33.13     1:11.51 (38.38)     1:49.91 (38.40)     2:29.89 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roche, Steven             12 NJS                  2:33.12    2:30.77  
                  33.79     1:11.73 (37.94)     1:50.75 (39.02)     2:30.77 (40.02)
 12 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  2:31.08    2:31.76  
                  33.80     1:13.24 (39.44)     1:52.46 (39.22)     2:31.76 (39.30)
 13 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   2:28.32    2:32.88  
                  33.36     1:10.89 (37.53)     1:51.69 (40.80)     2:32.88 (41.19)
 14 Couture, Radomyr          12 VSI                  2:26.13    2:33.20  
                  33.43     1:10.86 (37.43)     1:50.84 (39.98)     2:33.20 (42.36)
 15 McNamara, Luke            12 METRO                2:31.92    2:33.53  
                  35.15     1:13.38 (38.23)     1:52.94 (39.56)     2:33.53 (40.59)
 16 Platonov, Mark            12 CT                   2:34.68    2:34.62  
                  33.21     1:12.25 (39.04)     1:54.01 (41.76)     2:34.62 (40.61)
 16 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   2:30.38    2:34.62  
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)     1:54.07 (40.82)     2:34.62 (40.55)
 18 Vadakkan, Siddhant        11 NJS                  2:36.25    2:34.98  
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)     1:54.04 (40.82)     2:34.98 (40.94)
 19 Santana, Eduardo          12 METRO                2:33.00    2:35.30  
                  33.53     1:12.87 (39.34)     1:55.25 (42.38)     2:35.30 (40.05)
 20 Nunez, Ryan               12 METRO                2:38.44    2:36.03  
                  34.58     1:14.20 (39.62)     1:55.14 (40.94)     2:36.03 (40.89)
 21 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                2:37.56    2:36.38  
                  34.29     1:13.56 (39.27)     1:55.16 (41.60)     2:36.38 (41.22)
 22 Emerson, Hunter           12 METRO                2:37.53    2:36.52  
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)     1:55.48 (42.16)     2:36.52 (41.04)
 23 Pearson, Boden            11 PV                   2:37.57    2:36.56  
                  34.48     1:16.09 (41.61)     1:57.03 (40.94)     2:36.56 (39.53)
 24 Kern, Brian               12 METRO                2:36.08    2:36.59  
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)     1:56.68 (40.97)     2:36.59 (39.91)
 25 Hagar, Tommy              12 NE                   2:33.64    2:37.14  
                  34.25     1:15.52 (41.27)     1:55.88 (40.36)     2:37.14 (41.26)
 26 Adams, Chase              12 NJS                  2:37.94    2:38.14  
                  34.81     1:15.03 (40.22)     1:56.35 (41.32)     2:38.14 (41.79)
 27 Miao, Ethan               12 METRO                2:40.24    2:38.39  
                  34.30     1:14.53 (40.23)     1:56.54 (42.01)     2:38.39 (41.85)
 28 Wang, Eric                12 CT                   2:40.49    2:38.45  
                  34.80     1:14.38 (39.58)     1:56.48 (42.10)     2:38.45 (41.97)
 29 Beckman, Ryan             12 PV                   2:38.56    2:38.63  
                  34.50     1:14.68 (40.18)     1:58.10 (43.42)     2:38.63 (40.53)
 30 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                2:34.53    2:38.85  
                  33.87     1:14.33 (40.46)     1:57.57 (43.24)     2:38.85 (41.28)
 31 Tao, James                12 MA                   2:32.72    2:39.71  
                  33.19     1:13.63 (40.44)     1:56.42 (42.79)     2:39.71 (43.29)
 32 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   2:36.59    2:39.72  
                  35.49     1:16.11 (40.62)     1:58.07 (41.96)     2:39.72 (41.65)
 33 Lin, Greg                 11 NJS                  2:37.69    2:39.80  
                  34.48     1:14.28 (39.80)     1:57.21 (42.93)     2:39.80 (42.59)
 34 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:40.28    2:40.10  
                  36.81     1:18.07 (41.26)     1:59.06 (40.99)     2:40.10 (41.04)
 35 Nussbaum, Reid            12 NE                   2:38.60    2:40.22  
                  35.48     1:17.71 (42.23)     1:59.92 (42.21)     2:40.22 (40.30)
 36 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:36.78    2:40.27  
                  34.89     1:14.95 (40.06)     1:57.34 (42.39)     2:40.27 (42.93)
 37 Friedlander, Liam         12 AM                   2:41.89    2:43.40  
                  36.89     1:17.06 (40.17)     1:59.79 (42.73)     2:43.40 (43.61)
 38 Zoldan, Alexander         12 MA                   2:36.51    2:43.58  
                  35.45     1:16.59 (41.14)     2:00.14 (43.55)     2:43.58 (43.44)
 39 Leary, Sean               12 CT                   2:41.23    2:43.92  
                  36.89     1:17.98 (41.09)     2:00.95 (42.97)     2:43.92 (42.97)
 40 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   2:45.40    2:44.70  
                  36.42     1:18.53 (42.11)     2:02.16 (43.63)     2:44.70 (42.54)
 41 Markowitz, Owen           11 NJS                  2:42.08    2:44.76  
                  35.93     1:17.98 (42.05)     2:01.92 (43.94)     2:44.76 (42.84)
 42 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 METRO                2:38.95    2:46.50  
                  36.42     1:18.99 (42.57)     2:03.06 (44.07)     2:46.50 (43.44)
 43 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:41.14    2:47.79  
                  36.03     1:18.80 (42.77)     2:04.01 (45.21)     2:47.79 (43.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:23.58    2:22.86    9  
                  30.68     1:07.71 (37.03)     1:49.69 (41.98)     2:22.86 (33.17)
  2 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:26.16    2:25.01    7  
                  31.25     1:07.86 (36.61)     1:50.30 (42.44)     2:25.01 (34.71)
  3 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:27.52    2:26.93    6  
                  31.67     1:10.01 (38.34)     1:52.69 (42.68)     2:26.93 (34.24)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:26.98    2:27.50    4.5
                  32.17     1:10.65 (38.48)     1:53.57 (42.92)     2:27.50 (33.93)
  4 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:26.17    2:27.50    4.5
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)     1:54.51 (45.85)     2:27.50 (32.99)
  6 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:27.41    2:29.22    3  
                  31.69     1:13.36 (41.67)     1:54.82 (41.46)     2:29.22 (34.40)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:27.47    2:30.01    2  
                  33.42     1:10.83 (37.41)     1:56.85 (46.02)     2:30.01 (33.16)
  8 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:26.52    2:30.85    1  
                  31.88     1:11.83 (39.95)     1:56.99 (45.16)     2:30.85 (33.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            12 METRO                2:25.53    2:23.58  
                  31.03     1:07.92 (36.89)     1:50.72 (42.80)     2:23.58 (32.86)
  2 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:26.72    2:26.16  
                  31.33     1:08.48 (37.15)     1:52.17 (43.69)     2:26.16 (33.99)
  3 Chea, Ritti               12 NE                   2:27.16    2:26.17  
                  32.24     1:07.71 (35.47)     1:54.54 (46.83)     2:26.17 (31.63)
  4 Mullen, Michael           11 PV                   2:27.41    2:26.52  
                  31.48     1:10.13 (38.65)     1:54.22 (44.09)     2:26.52 (32.30)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               12 METRO                2:30.07    2:26.98  
                  31.40     1:10.05 (38.65)     1:54.17 (44.12)     2:26.98 (32.81)
  6 Kiesewetter, Tommy        12 NE                   2:28.25    2:27.41  
                  31.46     1:12.42 (40.96)     1:52.56 (40.14)     2:27.41 (34.85)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie            12 MA                   2:27.62    2:27.47  
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)     1:54.90 (45.71)     2:27.47 (32.57)
  8 Zhang, Alan               12 NE                   2:26.65    2:27.52  
                  31.11     1:08.52 (37.41)     1:51.93 (43.41)     2:27.52 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Dylan              12 METRO                2:27.83    2:28.07  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)     1:56.33 (46.80)     2:28.07 (31.74)
 10 DiNunzio, Bobby           12 VSI                  2:27.36   J2:28.07  
                  32.36     1:09.17 (36.81)     1:55.25 (46.08)     2:28.07 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boehme, Matthew           12 MA                   2:28.77    2:28.13  
                  32.28     1:11.75 (39.47)     1:54.51 (42.76)     2:28.13 (33.62)
 12 Liu, Marcel               12 NE                   2:32.32    2:29.50  
                  31.37     1:09.37 (38.00)     1:54.88 (45.51)     2:29.50 (34.62)
 13 Jones, Roman              12 NJS                  2:28.59    2:30.03  
                  31.06     1:09.63 (38.57)     1:53.67 (44.04)     2:30.03 (36.36)
 14 Bolz, Andrew              12 PV                   2:28.86    2:30.04  
                  32.26     1:10.74 (38.48)     1:55.18 (44.44)     2:30.04 (34.86)
 15 Misto, James              12 NE                   2:32.37    2:31.00  
                  31.07     1:08.11 (37.04)     1:57.33 (49.22)     2:31.00 (33.67)
 16 Chung, Hudson             12 METRO                2:34.40    2:31.02  
                  32.56     1:10.56 (38.00)     1:55.97 (45.41)     2:31.02 (35.05)
 17 Barnett, Toby             12 PV                   2:31.20    2:31.28  
                  32.42     1:10.69 (38.27)     1:54.41 (43.72)     2:31.28 (36.87)
 18 Miller, Carter            12 METRO                2:27.58    2:31.36  
                  31.47     1:09.67 (38.20)     1:56.02 (46.35)     2:31.36 (35.34)
 19 Potter, Matthew           12 VSI                  2:34.00    2:31.71  
                  32.04     1:11.31 (39.27)     1:58.58 (47.27)     2:31.71 (33.13)
 20 Lenoce, Parker            12 CT                   2:34.44    2:31.90  
                  32.18     1:09.65 (37.47)     1:58.14 (48.49)     2:31.90 (33.76)
 21 Tao, James                12 MA                   2:31.56    2:31.94  
                  31.67     1:10.90 (39.23)     1:55.73 (44.83)     2:31.94 (36.21)
 22 Ackerly, Crash            12 VSI                  2:32.86    2:32.56  
                  32.01     1:08.77 (36.76)     1:58.42 (49.65)     2:32.56 (34.14)
 23 Poplawski, Richard        11 NJS                  2:32.22    2:32.67  
                  33.34     1:11.96 (38.62)     1:57.73 (45.77)     2:32.67 (34.94)
 24 Zhang, Eric               12 METRO                2:34.40    2:32.74  
                  33.44     1:12.46 (39.02)     1:57.73 (45.27)     2:32.74 (35.01)
 25 D'Ariano, Landon          11 MA                   2:33.31    2:33.76  
                  33.43     1:11.63 (38.20)     1:58.21 (46.58)     2:33.76 (35.55)
 26 Daniel, Will              12 CT                   2:32.80    2:33.85  
                  32.85     1:12.30 (39.45)     1:59.34 (47.04)     2:33.85 (34.51)
 27 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  2:35.02    2:34.00  
                  32.19     1:13.07 (40.88)     1:59.72 (46.65)     2:34.00 (34.28)
 28 Yuan, Aaron               12 VSI                  2:35.71    2:34.28  
                  33.84     1:13.19 (39.35)     1:58.42 (45.23)     2:34.28 (35.86)
 29 Mamaril, Colin            12 VSI                  2:32.36    2:34.70  
                  33.82     1:13.27 (39.45)     1:58.86 (45.59)     2:34.70 (35.84)
 30 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:35.98    2:35.36  
                  35.86     1:14.51 (38.65)     1:59.07 (44.56)     2:35.36 (36.29)
 31 Rodgers, Ian              12 VSI                  2:33.68    2:36.05  
                  32.89     1:12.74 (39.85)     2:01.70 (48.96)     2:36.05 (34.35)
 32 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:39.87    2:37.69  
                  33.49     1:15.31 (41.82)     2:00.49 (45.18)     2:37.69 (37.20)
 33 Doan, Jason               12 PV                   2:35.10    2:37.74  
                  31.95     1:13.54 (41.59)     2:00.84 (47.30)     2:37.74 (36.90)
 34 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 NI                   2:39.77    2:39.26  
                  35.53     1:16.36 (40.83)     2:02.86 (46.50)     2:39.26 (36.40)
 35 Magda, Dylan              12 NI                   2:46.22    2:49.31  
                  38.08     1:23.09 (45.01)     2:09.98 (46.89)     2:49.31 (39.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:47.51    8/6/2014 MA Zone Team, MA                           
                         Z Gallagher, A Chiu, S Faikish, D Lasco           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:50.82    1:48.56   18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) McClelland, William 12         
     3) Rasmussen, Colton 12            4) Misto, James 12                
                  27.18       54.89 (27.71)     1:21.74 (26.85)     1:48.56 (26.82)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:50.11    1:48.67   14  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Beckman, Ryan 12               
     3) Kang, Albert 12                 4) Marsh, Mac 12                  
                  26.52       54.60 (28.08)     1:21.79 (27.19)     1:48.67 (26.88)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:52.02    1:50.42   12  
     1) Lee, Christian 12               2) Zhang, Dylan 12                
     3) Miller, Carter 12               4) Beehler, Matthew 12            
                  27.14       54.84 (27.70)     1:23.37 (28.53)     1:50.42 (27.05)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:52.99    1:50.66   10  
     1) Foster, Hethon 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Madan, Ben 12                   4) Herrmann, Rian 12              
                  27.96       55.50 (27.54)     1:23.52 (28.02)     1:50.66 (27.14)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:50.86    1:50.70    8  
     1) Couture, Radomyr 12             2) Flanagan, Aidan 12             
     3) Schreck, Xander 12              4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  27.94       55.31 (27.37)     1:23.68 (28.37)     1:50.70 (27.02)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:56.47    1:52.37    6  
     1) Truong, Michael 12              2) Nguyen, Tinn 12                
     3) O'Connor, Michael 12            4) Mullen, Michael 11             
                  28.55       57.00 (28.45)     1:24.73 (27.73)     1:52.37 (27.64)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:55.00    1:52.39    4  
     1) Warnagiris, Paul 12             2) Ackerly, Crash 12              
     3) Mamaril, Colin 12               4) Potter, Matthew 12             
                  28.46       56.27 (27.81)     1:24.29 (28.02)     1:52.39 (28.10)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:53.05    1:53.18    2  
     1) Reice, Noah 12                  2) Potts, Mason 11                
     3) Green, Mason 12                 4) Park, Noel 12                  
                  28.41       56.40 (27.99)     1:25.32 (28.92)     1:53.18 (27.86)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:55.00    1:53.21  
     1) Urgo, Mike 12                   2) Liu, Marcel 12                 
     3) Delisle, Nathan 12              4) Lim, Miles Lim 12              
                  27.67       55.61 (27.94)     1:24.09 (28.48)     1:53.21 (29.12)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:53.43    1:53.57  
     1) Ferdico, Zach 12                2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Kim, Stevie 12                  4) Zhang, Andrew 12               
                  28.54       58.16 (29.62)     1:26.35 (28.19)     1:53.57 (27.22)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                1:55.92    1:53.99  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 11             2) Hammond, Gage 12               
     3) Ellis, Jaden 11                 4) Builes, Mario 12               
                  28.69       56.95 (28.26)     1:24.52 (27.57)     1:53.99 (29.47)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:55.99    1:54.30  
     1) Doerwaldt, Alex 12              2) Wang, Silas 12                 
     3) Conners, Brendan 12             4) Lenoce, Parker 12              
                  29.37       57.77 (28.40)     1:26.33 (28.56)     1:54.30 (27.97)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:57.03    1:55.56  
     1) Zhang, Eric 12                  2) Quested, Finn 12               
     3) McNamara, Luke 12               4) Perez, Gavin 12                
                  28.76       57.55 (28.79)     1:26.39 (28.84)     1:55.56 (29.17)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:57.34    1:56.49  
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12        2) Ross, Nathaniel 12             
     3) Randolph, Liam 12               4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  29.79       58.44 (28.65)     1:28.12 (29.68)     1:56.49 (28.37)
 15 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:56.49    1:56.93  
     1) Carlson, Hunter 12              2) Tao, James 12                  
     3) D'Ariano, Landon 11             4) Kupsky, Woobie 12              
                  29.69       59.02 (29.33)     1:28.39 (29.37)     1:56.93 (28.54)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:02.67    2:03.91  
     1) Walton, Frankie 12              2) Sterlitz, Parker 12            
     3) Schaefer, Cole 12               4) Xu, Haihan 12                  
                  30.17     1:01.45 (31.28)     1:33.03 (31.58)     2:03.91 (30.88)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:02.42    2:05.50  
     1) Morgan, Aidan 12                2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12            
     3) Eaton, Nate 12                  4) Magda, Dylan 12                
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)     1:34.01 (33.28)     2:05.50 (31.49)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:57.25    8/5/2016 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Redman, J Bradshaw, J Singletary, C Greenberg   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:58.87    3:55.42M  18  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Beehler, Matthew 12             4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  28.98   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:28.90 (28.60)     1:59.77 (59.47)
        2:27.51 (27.74)     2:58.19 (58.42)     3:25.60 (27.41)     3:55.42 (57.23)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:58.73    3:59.88   14  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) Urgo, Mike 12                  
     3) Misto, James 12                 4) Rasmussen, Colton 12           
                  28.96       59.74 (59.74)     1:28.00 (28.26)   2:01.41 (1:01.67)
        2:29.74 (28.33)   3:01.42 (1:00.01)     3:28.98 (27.56)     3:59.88 (58.46)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:02.35    4:01.32   12  
     1) Marsh, Mac 12                   2) Lawson, Kris 12                
     3) Kang, Albert 12                 4) Mullen, Michael 11             
                  28.64   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:27.76 (27.48)     2:00.01 (59.73)
        2:29.64 (29.63)   3:00.80 (1:00.79)     3:29.38 (28.58)   4:01.32 (1:00.52)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:05.99    4:02.59   10  
     1) Lenoce, Parker 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Madan, Ben 12                   4) Herrmann, Rian 12              
                  29.35   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:30.68 (29.10)   2:02.14 (1:00.56)
        2:31.65 (29.51)   3:03.05 (1:00.91)     3:31.24 (28.19)     4:02.59 (59.54)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:04.63    4:04.39    8  
     1) Flanagan, Aidan 12              2) Potter, Matthew 12             
     3) Couture, Radomyr 12             4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  29.07   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:30.68 (29.50)   2:02.98 (1:01.80)
        2:31.59 (28.61)   3:03.86 (1:00.88)     3:32.73 (28.87)   4:04.39 (1:00.53)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:09.89    4:06.39    6  
     1) DiNunzio, Bobby 12              2) Schreck, Xander 12             
     3) Warnagiris, Paul 12             4) Ackerly, Crash 12              
                  30.33   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:31.86 (29.55)   2:03.73 (1:01.42)
        2:33.02 (29.29)   3:05.62 (1:01.89)     3:34.66 (29.04)   4:06.39 (1:00.77)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:09.10    4:07.47    4  
     1) Parent, Josh 12                 2) McClelland, William 12         
     3) Zhang, Alan 12                  4) Lim, Miles Lim 12              
                  29.78   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.75 (30.12)   2:04.07 (1:02.44)
        2:33.85 (29.78)   3:06.04 (1:01.97)     3:35.52 (29.48)   4:07.47 (1:01.43)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:07.63    4:08.93    2  
     1) Reice, Noah 12                  2) Potts, Mason 11                
     3) Kupsky, Woobie 12               4) Park, Noel 12                  
                  30.07   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:31.78 (29.14)   2:05.12 (1:02.48)
        2:34.44 (29.32)   3:07.29 (1:02.17)     3:36.43 (29.14)   4:08.93 (1:01.64)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:08.71    4:09.38  
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Ellis, Jaden 11                
     3) Kim, Stevie 12                  4) Ferdico, Zach 12               
                  30.30   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:30.60 (28.64)   2:05.53 (1:03.57)
        2:35.06 (29.53)   3:07.37 (1:01.84)     3:36.51 (29.14)   4:09.38 (1:02.01)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:12.74    4:09.39  
     1) Morse, Elliot 12                2) Jones, Roman 12                
     3) Baytin, Daniel 12               4) Baltaytis, Aaron 11            
                  30.08   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:31.83 (30.25)   2:05.04 (1:03.46)
        2:34.59 (29.55)   3:07.43 (1:02.39)     3:37.32 (29.89)   4:09.39 (1:01.96)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:10.54    4:11.57  
     1) Miller, Carter 12               2) Zhang, Eric 12                 
     3) Perez, Gavin 12                 4) Leung, Michael 12              
                  29.94   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:32.49 (30.02)   2:05.12 (1:02.65)
        2:35.57 (30.45)   3:09.25 (1:04.13)     3:38.84 (29.59)   4:11.57 (1:02.32)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:14.39    4:12.90  
     1) Truong, Michael 12              2) O'Connor, Michael 12           
     3) Beckman, Ryan 12                4) Dyer, Noah 11                  
                  30.35   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:31.78 (29.50)   2:05.22 (1:02.94)
        2:35.16 (29.94)   3:07.89 (1:02.67)     3:38.21 (30.32)   4:12.90 (1:05.01)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:12.99    4:17.90  
     1) Platonov, Mark 12               2) Daniel, Will 12                
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Conners, Brendan 12            
                  30.71   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.35 (30.49)   2:08.06 (1:03.20)
        2:37.91 (29.85)   3:11.26 (1:03.20)     3:42.23 (30.97)   4:17.90 (1:06.64)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:20.71    4:23.35  
     1) D'Ariano, Landon 11             2) Bushay, Mason 12               
     3) Green, Mason 12                 4) Tao, James 12                  
                  31.21   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:36.11 (30.76)   2:12.17 (1:06.82)
        2:42.98 (30.81)   3:18.21 (1:06.04)     3:48.39 (30.18)   4:23.35 (1:05.14)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:24.74    4:24.68  
     1) Tosh, Jason 12                  2) Walton, Frankie 12             
     3) Xu, Haihan 12                   4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12       
                  30.29   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:36.01 (32.00)   2:11.05 (1:07.04)
        2:42.82 (31.77)   3:18.08 (1:07.03)     3:48.92 (30.84)   4:24.68 (1:06.60)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:39.86    4:29.82  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Schaefer, Cole 12              
     3) Randolph, Liam 12               4) Ross, Nathaniel 12             
                  32.15   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:41.50 (33.92)   2:19.14 (1:11.56)
        2:50.54 (31.40)   3:26.34 (1:07.20)     3:57.19 (30.85)   4:29.82 (1:03.48)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:28.46    4:31.41  
     1) Treleaven, Aaron 12             2) Morgan, Aidan 12               
     3) Magda, Dylan 12                 4) Eaton, Nate 12                 
                  32.43   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:38.65 (31.03)   2:13.53 (1:05.91)
        2:46.78 (33.25)   3:24.04 (1:10.51)     3:56.73 (32.69)   4:31.41 (1:07.37)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.43      8/2014 Lasco,OCtaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:01.28    1:59.24   18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) Kiesewetter, Tommy 12          
     3) Liu, Marcel 12                  4) Misto, James 12                
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)     1:32.52 (28.26)     1:59.24 (26.72)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:01.49    2:02.04   14  
     1) Mullen, Michael 11              2) Marsh, Mac 12                  
     3) Lawson, Kris 12                 4) Kang, Albert 12                
                  32.96     1:06.07 (33.11)     1:34.87 (28.80)     2:02.04 (27.17)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:03.44   12  
     1) Herrmann, Rian 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Madan, Ben 12                  
                  30.24     1:05.55 (35.31)     1:35.12 (29.57)     2:03.44 (28.32)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:05.05    2:04.37   10  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 12                 2) Miller, Carter 12              
     3) Lee, Christian 12               4) Beehler, Matthew 12            
                  31.83     1:08.32 (36.49)     1:37.97 (29.65)     2:04.37 (26.40)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:04.81    2:05.10    8  
     1) Delisle, Nathan 12              2) McClelland, William 12         
     3) Urgo, Mike 12                   4) Rasmussen, Colton 12           
                  32.50     1:08.60 (36.10)     1:38.48 (29.88)     2:05.10 (26.62)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:03.09    2:05.51    6  
     1) Ackerly, Crash 12               2) Warnagiris, Paul 12            
     3) Couture, Radomyr 12             4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:38.23 (29.56)     2:05.51 (27.28)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:08.57    2:07.89    4  
     1) Zhang, Eric 12                  2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Kern, Brian 12                  4) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
                  32.82     1:09.11 (36.29)     1:40.45 (31.34)     2:07.89 (27.44)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:05.92    2:07.90    2  
     1) Barnett, Toby 12                2) Evans, Jordan 11               
     3) Truong, Michael 12              4) Beckman, Ryan 12               
                  33.75     1:08.43 (34.68)     1:39.19 (30.76)     2:07.90 (28.71)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:03.50    2:07.91  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Gao, Kevin 12                  
     3) Ellis, Jaden 11                 4) Zhang, Andrew 12               
                  33.54     1:09.17 (35.63)     1:40.26 (31.09)     2:07.91 (27.65)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:06.96    2:08.21  
     1) DiNunzio, Bobby 12              2) Yuan, Aaron 12                 
     3) Schreck, Xander 12              4) Flanagan, Aidan 12             
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:39.94 (30.97)     2:08.21 (28.27)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:09.99    2:08.41  
     1) Enes, Sam 12                    2) Kong, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Wu, Ben 11                      4) Wang, Silas 12                 
                  32.82     1:09.67 (36.85)     1:40.50 (30.83)     2:08.41 (27.91)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:05.78    2:08.65  
     1) Kim, Stevie 12                  2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Morse, Elliot 12                4) Ferdico, Zach 12               
                  33.10     1:09.36 (36.26)     1:40.58 (31.22)     2:08.65 (28.07)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:10.73    2:10.32  
     1) Ross, Nathaniel 12              2) Randolph, Liam 12              
     3) Walton, Frankie 12              4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  33.56                             1:41.92 ( )     2:10.32 (28.40)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:11.12    2:11.26  
     1) Groff, Christopher 12           2) Tao, James 12                  
     3) Blumhardt, Jude 12              4) Kupsky, Woobie 12              
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)     1:42.40 (30.81)     2:11.26 (28.86)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:14.22    2:14.75  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Xu, Haihan 12                  
     3) Friedlander, Liam 12            4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12       
                  38.87     1:12.20 (33.33)     1:44.91 (32.71)     2:14.75 (29.84)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:19.37    2:16.96  
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12             2) Eaton, Nate 12                 
     3) Morgan, Aidan 12                4) Keyes, Kamden 11               
                  36.82     1:15.36 (38.54)     1:46.88 (31.52)     2:16.96 (30.08)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:08.62         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Tupper, Hayden 12               2) Reice, Noah 12                 
     3) Park, Noel 12                   4) Green, Mason 12                
                  34.11     1:12.21 (38.10)     1:43.47 (31.26)          DQ (29.28)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:21.35      8/2014 Lasco,Octaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:23.15    4:24.25   18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                  2) Kiesewetter, Tommy 12          
     3) Liu, Marcel 12                  4) Rasmussen, Colton 12           
                  32.05   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:39.52 (34.37)   2:20.45 (1:15.30)
        2:50.41 (29.96)   3:26.12 (1:05.67)     3:54.22 (28.10)     4:24.25 (58.13)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:29.26    4:29.61   14  
     1) Beehler, Matthew 12             2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Miller, Carter 12               4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  32.39   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:41.79 (34.71)   2:24.08 (1:17.00)
        2:55.14 (31.06)   3:32.17 (1:08.09)     3:59.95 (27.78)     4:29.61 (57.44)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:29.96    4:32.78   12  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Marsh, Mac 12                  
     3) Mullen, Michael 11              4) Kang, Albert 12                
                  32.86   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:43.92 (34.57)   2:25.36 (1:16.01)
        2:56.94 (31.58)   3:33.01 (1:07.65)     4:01.74 (28.73)     4:32.78 (59.77)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:36.76    4:34.28   10  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 11             2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Vadakkan, Siddhant 11           4) Kim, Stevie 12                 
                  34.02                             1:44.92 ( )         2:25.64 ( )
        2:56.60 (30.96)   3:32.84 (1:07.20)     4:01.98 (29.14)   4:34.28 (1:01.44)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:32.86    4:36.63    8  
     1) Delisle, Nathan 12              2) Zhang, Alan 12                 
     3) Hagar, Tommy 12                 4) Misto, James 12                
                  33.48   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:45.39 (36.53)   2:27.10 (1:18.24)
        2:58.32 (31.22)   3:36.76 (1:09.66)     4:04.40 (27.64)     4:36.63 (59.87)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:32.05    4:37.10    6  
     1) Ackerly, Crash 12               2) Smith, Jack 12                 
     3) Couture, Radomyr 12             4) Quarles, Samuel 12             
                  32.99   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:47.14 (38.74)   2:29.78 (1:21.38)
        3:00.87 (31.09)   3:36.49 (1:06.71)     4:05.41 (28.92)   4:37.10 (1:00.61)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:37.29    4:37.48    4  
     1) Barnett, Toby 12                2) Cho, Young 12                  
     3) Beckman, Ryan 12                4) Bolz, Andrew 12                
                  33.94   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:46.43 (36.83)   2:28.23 (1:18.63)
        2:59.41 (31.18)   3:36.59 (1:08.36)     4:05.83 (29.24)   4:37.48 (1:00.89)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:37.52    4:38.17    2  
     1) Kupsky, Woobie 12               2) D'Ariano, Landon 11            
     3) Park, Noel 12                   4) Reice, Noah 12                 
                  34.08   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:45.96 (36.41)   2:31.26 (1:21.71)
        3:02.35 (31.09)   3:37.31 (1:06.05)     4:06.56 (29.25)   4:38.17 (1:00.86)
  9 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:38.00    4:39.13  
     1) DiNunzio, Bobby 12              2) Yuan, Aaron 12                 
     3) Schreck, Xander 12              4) Flanagan, Aidan 12             
                  34.24   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:48.47 (37.71)   2:31.16 (1:20.40)
        3:02.36 (31.20)   3:38.01 (1:06.85)     4:07.06 (29.05)   4:39.13 (1:01.12)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:39.39    4:39.34  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo 12             4) Zhang, Eric 12                 
                  33.12   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:45.82 (36.96)   2:28.39 (1:19.53)
        3:00.21 (31.82)   3:36.71 (1:08.32)     4:05.83 (29.12)   4:39.34 (1:02.63)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:42.99    4:39.51  
     1) Conners, Brendan 12             2) Kong, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Daniel, Will 12                
                  33.91   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:46.32 (36.43)   2:27.61 (1:17.72)
        2:59.14 (31.53)   3:36.41 (1:08.80)     4:06.48 (30.07)   4:39.51 (1:03.10)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:46.80    4:48.08  
     1) Blake, Teddy 12                 2) Boehme, Matthew 12             
     3) Zawodny, Adler 12               4) Potts, Mason 11                
                  34.74   1:12.38 (1:12.38)     1:51.50 (39.12)   2:36.52 (1:24.14)
        3:08.45 (31.93)   3:46.38 (1:09.86)     4:15.21 (28.83)   4:48.08 (1:01.70)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:49.23    4:49.50  
     1) Ross, Nathaniel 12              2) Xu, Haihan 12                  
     3) Friedlander, Liam 12            4) Tosh, Jason 12                 
                  35.18   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:51.20 (38.28)   2:34.66 (1:21.74)
        3:08.00 (33.34)   3:45.82 (1:11.16)     4:15.13 (29.31)   4:49.50 (1:03.68)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:54.03    4:54.50  
     1) Sterlitz, Parker 12             2) Randolph, Liam 12              
     3) Walton, Frankie 12              4) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12       
                  36.21   1:18.45 (1:18.45)     1:52.53 (34.08)   2:34.29 (1:15.84)
        3:09.01 (34.72)   3:48.15 (1:13.86)     4:18.86 (30.71)   4:54.50 (1:06.35)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:56.86    4:59.91  
     1) Treleaven, Aaron 12             2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12            
     3) Morgan, Aidan 12                4) Magda, Dylan 12                
                  36.85   1:16.92 (1:16.92)     1:57.17 (40.25)   2:40.87 (1:23.95)
        3:12.59 (31.72)   3:50.70 (1:09.83)     4:23.43 (32.73)   4:59.91 (1:09.21)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:32.99         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Herrmann, Rian 12               2) Gauthier, P.J. 12              
     3) Lenoce, Parker 12               4) Madan, Ben 12                  
                  31.92   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:41.58 (36.35)   2:22.84 (1:17.61)
        2:54.11 (31.27)   3:31.75 (1:08.91)     4:00.44 (28.69)        DQ (1:00.66)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:30.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Gao, Kevin 12                  
     3) Jones, Roman 12                 4) Zhang, Andrew 12               
                  34.30   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:45.85 (34.83)   2:26.38 (1:15.36)
        2:56.46 (30.08)   3:33.57 (1:07.19)        DQ (1:01.74)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  25.02      24.68    9  
  2 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                     25.42      25.21    7  
  3 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                     25.58      25.45    6  
  4 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     25.85      25.51    5  
  5 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     25.52      25.57    4  
  6 Fitch, David              14 PV                     25.72      25.73    3  
  7 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    25.88      25.79    2  
  8 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                  25.62      25.86    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                        NT      25.45  
  2 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                        NT      25.74  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  25.60      25.02  
  2 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                     25.77      25.42  
  3 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     25.63      25.52  
  4 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                     25.78      25.58  
  5 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                  26.09      25.62  
  6 Fitch, David              14 PV                     25.83      25.72  
  7 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     26.49      25.85  
  8 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    26.22      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                     26.04      25.91  
 10 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                     25.77     J25.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karinsky, Sandon          14 METRO                  25.73      25.98  
 12 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                    26.23      26.10  
 13 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                    26.74      26.23  
 14 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                     27.01      26.28  
 15 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                     26.36      26.38  
 16 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                    26.44      26.45  
 17 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     26.31      26.47  
 18 Collier, Jt               14 PV                     26.60      26.58  
 19 Wank, Sam                 14 PV                     26.73      26.59  
 20 Dowling, Jack             14 MA                     26.57      26.61  
 20 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                     27.26      26.61  
 22 Wamsley, William          14 NI                     26.98      26.74  
 23 Pianoto, Matthew          13 PV                     26.63      26.78  
 23 Maclennan, Alexander      13 METRO                  26.48      26.78  
 25 Law, Ethan                14 METRO                  26.98      26.80  
 26 Flynn, Coleman            14 NE                     26.37      26.90  
 26 Shopis, Nicholas          14 METRO                  26.39      26.90  
 28 Lai, Christopher          14 METRO                  27.18      26.96  
 29 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                     27.33      26.98  
 30 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                     27.07      27.00  
 31 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                     26.92      27.03  
 32 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                     26.51      27.05  
 32 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                    26.49      27.05  
 34 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                     25.97      27.09  
 35 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                     27.33      27.11  
 36 Turnbull, Timothy         14 CT                     26.82      27.16  
 36 Robinson, Nicholas        14 CT                     27.23      27.16  
 38 Hwang, Colin              14 METRO                  27.33      27.17  
 39 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                    26.86      27.24  
 40 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                    27.24      27.26  
 41 Luongo, Terence           14 NJS                    27.16      27.27  
 42 Kunyu, Pan                14 MA                     27.14      27.28  
 43 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                     26.83      27.29  
 44 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                    26.76      27.32  
 45 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                     27.10      27.35  
 46 Germain, Eii              14 NE                     27.13      27.52  
 47 Kendig, Wesley            14 MA                     26.83      27.64  
 48 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                    27.34      27.66  
 49 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                     27.06      27.68  
 50 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                    27.34      27.84  
 51 Rosner, Solly             14 NI                     27.36      27.86  
 52 Spector, Jack             14 PV                     27.28      28.08  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    55.54      55.24    9  
                  27.22       55.24 (28.02)                                        
  2 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                     55.20      55.32    7  
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)                                        
  3 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                     55.57      55.37    6  
                  26.65       55.37 (28.72)                                        
  4 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  56.41      55.39    5  
                  26.16       55.39 (29.23)                                        
  5 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     56.07      55.70    4  
                  26.60       55.70 (29.10)                                        
  6 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                     56.15      55.75    3  
                  26.50       55.75 (29.25)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                     56.17      55.83    2  
                  27.10       55.83 (28.73)                                        
  8 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     56.21      56.68    1  
                  27.18       56.68 (29.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                     55.46      55.20  
  2 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                    55.81      55.54  
  3 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                     56.87      55.57  
  4 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                     55.61      56.07  
  5 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                     55.65      56.15  
  6 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                     56.44      56.17  
  7 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     56.46      56.21  
  8 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                  56.77      56.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                     56.43      56.56  
 10 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     57.51      56.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karinsky, Sandon          14 METRO                  58.07      56.99  
 12 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                    57.12      57.00  
 13 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                     56.93      57.21  
 14 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                    57.32      57.59  
 15 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                     57.66      57.67  
 16 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                     58.94      57.83  
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          14 METRO                  58.73      58.15  
 18 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                     58.77      58.17  
 18 Wank, Sam                 14 PV                     58.16      58.17  
 20 Robinson, Nicholas        14 CT                     58.17      58.22  
 21 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                     57.76      58.29  
 22 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                    59.18      58.34  
 23 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                    58.13      58.40  
 24 Maclennan, Alexander      13 METRO                  58.13      58.48  
 25 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                    58.57      58.66  
 26 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                     58.99      58.73  
 27 Fitch, David              14 PV                     56.90      58.90  
 28 Germain, Eii              14 NE                     57.45      58.97  
 29 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                     57.95      59.22  
 30 Collier, Jt               14 PV                     59.06      59.33  
 31 Flynn, Coleman            14 NE                     58.92      59.38  
 32 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                     58.44      59.71  
 33 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                     58.65      59.76  
 34 Lai, Christopher          14 METRO                  58.93    1:00.01  
 35 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                     58.05    1:00.19  
 36 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                     59.91    1:00.43  
 37 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                     58.50    1:00.44  
 38 Wamsley, William          14 NI                     59.68    1:00.52  
 39 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                     58.35    1:00.56  
 40 Baldwin, Brian            14 METRO                  59.18    1:00.94  
 41 Petroff, Alex             13 NJS                    59.37    1:01.25  
 42 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                     59.43    1:01.39  
 43 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                  58.01    1:01.59  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   2:01.62    1:59.55    9  
                  27.70       57.47 (29.77)     1:28.49 (31.02)     1:59.55 (31.06)
  2 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   2:02.50    2:00.71    7  
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:29.31 (31.49)     2:00.71 (31.40)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   2:01.87    2:01.53    6  
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:29.65 (31.59)     2:01.53 (31.88)
  4 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   2:03.91    2:02.04    5  
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.97)     2:02.04 (31.53)
  5 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:03.92    2:02.94    4  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.80 (31.92)     2:02.94 (31.14)
  6 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:03.40    2:03.05    3  
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:30.28 (32.32)     2:03.05 (32.77)
  7 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:02.46    2:03.80    2  
                  28.45       59.84 (31.39)     1:32.65 (32.81)     2:03.80 (31.15)
  8 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  2:03.76    2:05.62    1  
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)     1:32.11 (32.46)     2:05.62 (33.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   2:00.04    2:01.62  
                  58.63   2:01.62 (1:02.99)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   1:59.72    2:01.87  
                  58.92   2:01.87 (1:02.95)                                        
  3 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:03.25    2:02.46  
                  59.83   2:02.46 (1:02.63)                                        
  4 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   2:03.54    2:02.50  
                  59.42   2:02.50 (1:03.08)                                        
  5 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:02.62    2:03.40  
                1:00.31   2:03.40 (1:03.09)                                        
  6 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  2:02.94    2:03.76  
                1:00.44   2:03.76 (1:03.32)                                        
  7 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   2:02.35    2:03.91  
                1:01.02   2:03.91 (1:02.89)                                        
  8 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:04.53    2:03.92  
                1:00.06   2:03.92 (1:03.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  2:03.14    2:04.11  
                1:00.46   2:04.11 (1:03.65)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  2:05.48    2:04.25  
                1:01.30   2:04.25 (1:02.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                   2:02.86    2:04.64  
                  59.90   2:04.64 (1:04.74)                                        
 12 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                   2:05.97    2:05.26  
                  59.52   2:05.26 (1:05.74)                                        
 13 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   2:03.44    2:05.89  
                1:00.77   2:05.89 (1:05.12)                                        
 14 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                2:06.03    2:06.49  
                1:01.12   2:06.49 (1:05.37)                                        
 15 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                2:07.03    2:08.62  
                1:01.36   2:08.62 (1:07.26)                                        
 16 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   2:06.28    2:08.67  
                1:01.00   2:08.67 (1:07.67)                                        
 17 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   2:05.15    2:08.81  
                1:03.41   2:08.81 (1:05.40)                                        
 17 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                  2:10.69    2:08.81  
                1:01.79   2:08.81 (1:07.02)                                        
 19 Ang, Jake                 14 METRO                2:07.09    2:09.14  
                1:01.12   2:09.14 (1:08.02)                                        
 20 Englert, John             14 NJS                  2:11.04    2:12.95  
                1:02.27   2:12.95 (1:10.68)                                        
 21 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                   2:12.68    2:14.38  
                1:04.35   2:14.38 (1:10.03)                                        
 22 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   2:10.91    2:14.43  
                1:04.88   2:14.43 (1:09.55)                                        
 23 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   2:10.97    2:14.82  
                1:04.49   2:14.82 (1:10.33)                                        
 24 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   2:19.54    2:16.37  
                1:04.68   2:16.37 (1:11.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   4:19.84    4:13.57    9  
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:30.55 (31.74)     2:02.91 (32.36)
        2:35.83 (32.92)     3:08.81 (32.98)     3:41.94 (33.13)     4:13.57 (31.63)
  2 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:19.85    4:17.27    7  
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:33.01 (32.81)     2:06.27 (33.26)
        2:39.62 (33.35)     3:13.00 (33.38)     3:45.36 (32.36)     4:17.27 (31.91)
  3 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  4:21.35    4:18.15    6  
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:34.97 (32.87)     2:08.46 (33.49)
        2:41.08 (32.62)     3:14.44 (33.36)     3:47.34 (32.90)     4:18.15 (30.81)
  4 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   4:20.17    4:19.96    5  
                  28.86     1:00.01 (31.15)     1:32.96 (32.95)     2:06.32 (33.36)
        2:40.08 (33.76)     3:13.49 (33.41)     3:47.63 (34.14)     4:19.96 (32.33)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   4:23.75    4:21.07    4  
                  30.37     1:03.23 (32.86)     1:36.48 (33.25)     2:10.38 (33.90)
        2:43.81 (33.43)     3:17.38 (33.57)     3:49.90 (32.52)     4:21.07 (31.17)
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  4:22.23    4:21.22    3  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)     1:37.35 (33.53)     2:10.98 (33.63)
        2:44.06 (33.08)     3:17.31 (33.25)     3:50.36 (33.05)     4:21.22 (30.86)
  7 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   4:23.65    4:22.36    2  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:35.87 (32.90)     2:09.31 (33.44)
        2:42.20 (32.89)     3:16.01 (33.81)     3:49.38 (33.37)     4:22.36 (32.98)
  8 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:24.44    4:33.17    1  
                  30.53     1:03.88 (33.35)     1:38.16 (34.28)     2:13.18 (35.02)
        2:48.29 (35.11)     3:23.68 (35.39)     3:58.54 (34.86)     4:33.17 (34.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   4:10.18    4:19.84  
                1:00.33   2:06.17 (1:05.84)   3:13.12 (1:06.95)   4:19.84 (1:06.72)
  2 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:14.92    4:19.85  
                1:00.84   2:07.23 (1:06.39)   3:14.59 (1:07.36)   4:19.85 (1:05.26)
  3 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   4:17.97    4:20.17  
                1:01.22   2:07.43 (1:06.21)   3:15.40 (1:07.97)   4:20.17 (1:04.77)
  4 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  4:20.40    4:21.35  
                1:03.06   2:10.15 (1:07.09)   3:17.21 (1:07.06)   4:21.35 (1:04.14)
  5 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  4:22.99    4:22.23  
                1:03.35   2:11.08 (1:07.73)   3:17.80 (1:06.72)   4:22.23 (1:04.43)
  6 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   4:28.66    4:23.65  
                1:02.71   2:09.40 (1:06.69)   3:17.05 (1:07.65)   4:23.65 (1:06.60)
  7 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   4:29.41    4:23.75  
                1:02.95   2:10.27 (1:07.32)   3:17.61 (1:07.34)   4:23.75 (1:06.14)
  8 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:17.97    4:24.44  
                1:02.44   2:11.60 (1:09.16)   3:19.76 (1:08.16)   4:24.44 (1:04.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   4:24.96    4:26.19  
                1:03.26   2:11.73 (1:08.47)   3:19.67 (1:07.94)   4:26.19 (1:06.52)
 10 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                   4:28.26    4:27.16  
                1:03.31   2:10.96 (1:07.65)   3:19.54 (1:08.58)   4:27.16 (1:07.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Platonov, Edward          14 CT                   4:28.39    4:28.95  
                1:03.17   2:11.11 (1:07.94)   3:19.91 (1:08.80)   4:28.95 (1:09.04)
 12 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  4:19.09    4:29.28  
                1:03.03   2:11.22 (1:08.19)   3:19.60 (1:08.38)   4:29.28 (1:09.68)
 13 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  4:27.53    4:30.84  
                1:04.73   2:14.27 (1:09.54)   3:22.11 (1:07.84)   4:30.84 (1:08.73)
 14 Fitch, David              14 PV                   4:30.10    4:31.12  
                1:01.83   2:12.11 (1:10.28)   3:22.68 (1:10.57)   4:31.12 (1:08.44)
 15 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   4:27.91    4:31.63  
                1:04.90   2:13.51 (1:08.61)   3:22.28 (1:08.77)   4:31.63 (1:09.35)
 16 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   4:28.35    4:32.06  
                1:04.33   2:14.00 (1:09.67)   3:23.34 (1:09.34)   4:32.06 (1:08.72)
 17 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  4:26.24    4:32.17  
                1:03.38   2:13.07 (1:09.69)   3:24.05 (1:10.98)   4:32.17 (1:08.12)
 18 Thomas, Benjamin          14 NJS                  4:30.49    4:32.92  
                1:03.21   2:12.18 (1:08.97)   3:23.17 (1:10.99)   4:32.92 (1:09.75)
 19 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   4:31.22    4:32.96  
                1:02.88   2:12.22 (1:09.34)   3:23.04 (1:10.82)   4:32.96 (1:09.92)
 20 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                   4:25.84    4:33.38  
                1:03.23   2:12.75 (1:09.52)   3:23.43 (1:10.68)   4:33.38 (1:09.95)
 21 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   4:25.64    4:33.93  
                1:04.55   2:14.04 (1:09.49)   3:24.87 (1:10.83)   4:33.93 (1:09.06)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                4:24.89    4:34.18  
                1:01.31   2:11.19 (1:09.88)   3:23.26 (1:12.07)   4:34.18 (1:10.92)
 23 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                  4:33.15    4:36.50  
                1:04.39   2:14.39 (1:10.00)   3:25.68 (1:11.29)   4:36.50 (1:10.82)
 24 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   4:36.10    4:38.25  
                1:06.49   2:17.62 (1:11.13)   3:29.92 (1:12.30)   4:38.25 (1:08.33)
 25 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                4:31.98    4:38.35  
                1:03.74   2:14.15 (1:10.41)   3:26.86 (1:12.71)   4:38.35 (1:11.49)
 26 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   4:36.20    4:38.38  
                1:06.28   2:18.09 (1:11.81)   3:30.07 (1:11.98)   4:38.38 (1:08.31)
 27 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                   4:40.58    4:40.77  
                1:06.27   2:17.95 (1:11.68)   3:30.33 (1:12.38)   4:40.77 (1:10.44)
 28 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   4:42.13    4:44.97  
                1:06.87   2:19.56 (1:12.69)   3:32.44 (1:12.88)   4:44.97 (1:12.53)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plage, James              14 CT                   8:39.36    8:34.00    9  
                  59.62   2:03.97 (1:04.35)   3:08.76 (1:04.79)   4:13.85 (1:05.09)
      5:19.09 (1:05.24)   6:25.17 (1:06.08)   7:30.52 (1:05.35)   8:34.00 (1:03.48)
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   8:50.79    8:47.85    7  
                1:01.60     1:21.35 (19.75)     1:39.29 (17.94)     2:07.55 (28.26)
      3:14.11 (1:06.56)   4:20.67 (1:06.56)   8:47.85 (4:27.18)                    
  3 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   8:47.67    8:53.80    6  
                1:00.46   2:06.48 (1:06.02)   3:13.63 (1:07.15)   4:21.30 (1:07.67)
      5:30.34 (1:09.04)   6:39.10 (1:08.76)   7:47.57 (1:08.47)   8:53.80 (1:06.23)
  4 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  9:04.69    8:56.31    5  
                1:03.70   2:10.93 (1:07.23)   3:18.74 (1:07.81)   4:26.69 (1:07.95)
      5:34.71 (1:08.02)   6:42.63 (1:07.92)   7:51.28 (1:08.65)   8:56.31 (1:05.03)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   9:00.08    8:57.95    4  
                  12.00     1:02.45 (50.45)   2:09.21 (1:06.76)   3:18.15 (1:08.94)
      4:26.71 (1:08.56)   5:34.94 (1:08.23)   8:57.95 (3:23.01)                    
  6 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  9:01.12    9:00.14    3  
                1:03.83   2:11.19 (1:07.36)   3:19.19 (1:08.00)   4:27.96 (1:08.77)
      5:36.85 (1:08.89)   6:45.24 (1:08.39)   7:53.52 (1:08.28)   9:00.14 (1:06.62)
  7 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                   9:10.00    9:10.41    2  
                1:02.57   2:10.61 (1:08.04)   3:19.49 (1:08.88)   4:29.10 (1:09.61)
      5:39.47 (1:10.37)   6:50.36 (1:10.89)   8:00.95 (1:10.59)   9:10.41 (1:09.46)
  8 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   9:14.06    9:13.31    1  
                1:03.52   2:12.86 (1:09.34)   3:22.98 (1:10.12)   4:32.60 (1:09.62)
      5:43.57 (1:10.97)   6:54.70 (1:11.13)   8:05.61 (1:10.91)   9:13.31 (1:07.70)
  9 Replogle, Jacob           13 MA                   9:19.09    9:13.99  
                1:03.64   2:12.53 (1:08.89)   3:22.38 (1:09.85)   4:33.63 (1:11.25)
      5:44.03 (1:10.40)   6:55.25 (1:11.22)   8:06.11 (1:10.86)   9:13.99 (1:07.88)
 10 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  9:24.18    9:14.64  
                1:06.09   2:17.00 (1:10.91)   3:28.09 (1:11.09)   4:38.54 (1:10.45)
      5:48.32 (1:09.78)   6:57.71 (1:09.39)   8:07.96 (1:10.25)   9:14.64 (1:06.68)
 11 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                   9:11.89    9:17.01  
                1:03.73   2:12.33 (1:08.60)   3:23.17 (1:10.84)   4:34.59 (1:11.42)
      5:45.98 (1:11.39)   6:57.40 (1:11.42)   8:09.36 (1:11.96)   9:17.01 (1:07.65)
 12 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                9:17.66    9:18.95  
                1:03.86   2:13.19 (1:09.33)   3:23.44 (1:10.25)   4:34.56 (1:11.12)
      5:46.34 (1:11.78)   6:57.91 (1:11.57)   8:08.84 (1:10.93)   9:18.95 (1:10.11)
 13 Walsh, Patrick            14 METRO                9:25.03    9:19.12  
                1:04.59   2:15.07 (1:10.48)   3:26.10 (1:11.03)   4:37.33 (1:11.23)
      5:48.03 (1:10.70)   6:58.89 (1:10.86)   8:09.47 (1:10.58)   9:19.12 (1:09.65)
 14 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                  9:18.43    9:19.23  
                1:04.06   2:14.37 (1:10.31)   3:24.80 (1:10.43)   4:35.77 (1:10.97)
      5:47.59 (1:11.82)   6:59.41 (1:11.82)   8:11.04 (1:11.63)   9:19.23 (1:08.19)
 15 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  9:12.57    9:20.76  
                1:03.91   2:13.69 (1:09.78)   3:22.73 (1:09.04)   4:33.03 (1:10.30)
      5:45.86 (1:12.83)   6:58.58 (1:12.72)   8:11.04 (1:12.46)   9:20.76 (1:09.72)
 16 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                9:17.86    9:21.38  
                1:06.40   2:16.39 (1:09.99)   3:27.31 (1:10.92)   4:38.25 (1:10.94)
      5:49.70 (1:11.45)   7:01.37 (1:11.67)   8:12.62 (1:11.25)   9:21.38 (1:08.76)
 17 Thomas, Benjamin          14 NJS                  9:18.44    9:21.76  
                1:02.98   2:12.38 (1:09.40)   3:23.36 (1:10.98)   4:34.70 (1:11.34)
      5:47.61 (1:12.91)   7:00.38 (1:12.77)   8:12.87 (1:12.49)   9:21.76 (1:08.89)
 18 Platonov, Edward          14 CT                   9:14.70    9:22.60  
                1:05.40   2:15.98 (1:10.58)   3:27.63 (1:11.65)     4:26.44 (58.81)
      5:51.12 (1:24.68)   7:02.43 (1:11.31)   8:14.06 (1:11.63)   9:22.60 (1:08.54)
 19 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   9:20.68    9:23.14  
                1:08.03   2:18.94 (1:10.91)   3:29.89 (1:10.95)   4:40.51 (1:10.62)
      5:50.34 (1:09.83)   7:01.42 (1:11.08)   8:12.67 (1:11.25)   9:23.14 (1:10.47)
 20 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   9:33.65    9:30.57  
                1:06.29   2:18.53 (1:12.24)   3:32.21 (1:13.68)   4:45.65 (1:13.44)
      5:56.49 (1:10.84)   7:07.94 (1:11.45)   8:19.71 (1:11.77)   9:30.57 (1:10.86)
 21 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  9:22.53    9:31.90  
                1:06.59   2:16.86 (1:10.27)   3:27.94 (1:11.08)   4:39.51 (1:11.57)
      5:51.15 (1:11.64)   7:04.40 (1:13.25)   8:18.63 (1:14.23)   9:31.90 (1:13.27)
 22 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   9:27.31    9:34.90  
                1:08.02   2:19.76 (1:11.74)   3:33.05 (1:13.29)   4:46.08 (1:13.03)
      5:59.98 (1:13.90)   7:13.54 (1:13.56)   8:25.49 (1:11.95)   9:34.90 (1:09.41)
 23 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   9:24.99    9:39.31  
                1:06.91   2:19.44 (1:12.53)   3:32.82 (1:13.38)   4:46.10 (1:13.28)
      5:59.23 (1:13.13)   7:13.09 (1:13.86)   8:26.82 (1:13.73)   9:39.31 (1:12.49)
 24 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                   9:35.14    9:39.52  
                1:06.93   2:19.11 (1:12.18)   3:32.77 (1:13.66)   4:46.46 (1:13.69)
      5:59.88 (1:13.42)   7:13.68 (1:13.80)   8:27.04 (1:13.36)   9:39.52 (1:12.48)
 25 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   9:34.85    9:41.01  
                1:05.84   2:17.78 (1:11.94)   3:30.37 (1:12.59)   4:44.37 (1:14.00)
      5:58.42 (1:14.05)   7:12.29 (1:13.87)   8:27.04 (1:14.75)   9:41.01 (1:13.97)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Januario, Jack            14 NE                  16:51.32   17:03.25    9  
                  29.46     1:02.58 (33.12)     1:36.50 (33.92)     2:10.72 (34.22)
        2:44.42 (33.70)     3:18.07 (33.65)     3:51.54 (33.47)     4:25.69 (34.15)
        4:59.56 (33.87)     5:33.98 (34.42)     6:08.85 (34.87)     6:43.54 (34.69)
        7:18.21 (34.67)     7:52.77 (34.56)     8:27.31 (34.54)     9:01.67 (34.36)
        9:36.43 (34.76)    10:11.52 (35.09)    10:46.64 (35.12)    11:21.42 (34.78)
       11:56.62 (35.20)    12:30.76 (34.14)    13:05.72 (34.96)    13:40.30 (34.58)
       14:15.54 (35.24)    14:49.37 (33.83)    15:23.90 (34.53)    15:57.17 (33.27)
       16:30.86 (33.69)    17:03.25 (32.39)                                        
  2 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                 17:38.93   17:18.27    7  
                  31.31     1:05.67 (34.36)     1:40.59 (34.92)     2:15.69 (35.10)
        2:50.61 (34.92)     3:25.65 (35.04)     4:00.29 (34.64)     4:35.27 (34.98)
        5:10.15 (34.88)     5:45.53 (35.38)     6:20.17 (34.64)     6:54.90 (34.73)
        7:29.45 (34.55)     8:04.51 (35.06)     8:39.33 (34.82)     9:14.34 (35.01)
        9:48.96 (34.62)    10:23.89 (34.93)    10:59.02 (35.13)    11:34.33 (35.31)
       12:09.11 (34.78)    12:44.26 (35.15)    13:19.44 (35.18)    13:54.61 (35.17)
       14:29.98 (35.37)    15:05.34 (35.36)    15:40.17 (34.83)    16:14.83 (34.66)
       16:48.35 (33.52)    17:18.27 (29.92)                                        
  3 Sheldon, C J              14 NE                  17:26.27   17:18.34    6  
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)     1:36.65 (33.93)     2:11.07 (34.42)
        2:44.65 (33.58)     3:18.67 (34.02)     3:53.16 (34.49)     4:28.35 (35.19)
        5:03.14 (34.79)     5:38.53 (35.39)     6:13.80 (35.27)     6:48.86 (35.06)
        7:24.34 (35.48)     7:59.61 (35.27)     8:34.82 (35.21)     9:10.27 (35.45)
        9:45.87 (35.60)    10:20.54 (34.67)    10:55.55 (35.01)    11:30.71 (35.16)
       12:05.55 (34.84)    12:40.09 (34.54)    13:15.73 (35.64)    13:50.95 (35.22)
       14:26.90 (35.95)    15:02.31 (35.41)    15:37.90 (35.59)    16:12.37 (34.47)
       16:47.50 (35.13)    17:18.34 (30.84)                                        
  4 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                  17:40.48   17:23.84    5  
                  31.45     1:05.27 (33.82)     1:39.69 (34.42)     2:14.09 (34.40)
        2:48.89 (34.80)     3:23.93 (35.04)     3:59.06 (35.13)     4:33.81 (34.75)
        5:08.51 (34.70)     5:43.10 (34.59)     6:17.75 (34.65)     6:52.84 (35.09)
        7:27.40 (34.56)     8:02.13 (34.73)     8:29.42 (27.29)     9:12.32 (42.90)
        9:47.22 (34.90)    10:22.38 (35.16)    10:57.33 (34.95)    11:32.36 (35.03)
       12:07.67 (35.31)    12:42.93 (35.26)    13:18.13 (35.20)    13:53.37 (35.24)
       14:29.19 (35.82)    15:04.34 (35.15)    15:40.19 (35.85)    16:14.98 (34.79)
       16:49.91 (34.93)    17:23.84 (33.93)                                        
  5 Chun, Min                 14 METRO               17:56.29   17:26.03    4  
                1:04.12   2:13.63 (1:09.51)   3:23.71 (1:10.08)   4:34.33 (1:10.62)
      5:45.40 (1:11.07)   6:56.31 (1:10.91)   8:07.29 (1:10.98)   9:18.22 (1:10.93)
     10:29.20 (1:10.98)  11:39.81 (1:10.61)  12:49.45 (1:09.64)  13:59.56 (1:10.11)
     15:09.65 (1:10.09)  16:18.82 (1:09.17)  17:26.03 (1:07.21)                    
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO               17:32.34   17:43.65    3  
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)     1:39.78 (34.75)     2:14.90 (35.12)
        2:49.93 (35.03)     3:25.27 (35.34)     4:00.72 (35.45)     4:36.32 (35.60)
        5:10.89 (34.57)     5:46.46 (35.57)     6:20.91 (34.45)     6:56.34 (35.43)
        7:31.47 (35.13)     8:06.98 (35.51)     8:42.19 (35.21)     9:17.87 (35.68)
        9:53.33 (35.46)    10:29.27 (35.94)    11:05.92 (36.65)    11:41.42 (35.50)
       12:17.41 (35.99)    12:54.20 (36.79)    13:30.17 (35.97)    14:06.98 (36.81)
       14:42.92 (35.94)    15:19.37 (36.45)    15:56.14 (36.77)    16:32.12 (35.98)
       17:08.49 (36.37)    17:43.65 (35.16)                                        
  7 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                  17:46.01   17:46.37    2  
                1:04.98   2:15.15 (1:10.17)   3:25.74 (1:10.59)   4:35.96 (1:10.22)
      5:47.80 (1:11.84)   7:00.09 (1:12.29)   8:12.23 (1:12.14)   9:24.51 (1:12.28)
     10:36.28 (1:11.77)  11:48.63 (1:12.35)  13:00.24 (1:11.61)  14:12.61 (1:12.37)
     15:25.12 (1:12.51)  16:36.99 (1:11.87)  17:46.37 (1:09.38)                    
  8 Platonov, Edward          14 CT                  18:03.72   17:48.66    1  
                1:04.59   2:14.22 (1:09.63)   3:25.02 (1:10.80)   4:35.57 (1:10.55)
      5:47.67 (1:12.10)   7:00.33 (1:12.66)   8:13.15 (1:12.82)   9:25.36 (1:12.21)
     10:37.70 (1:12.34)  11:50.51 (1:12.81)  13:02.96 (1:12.45)  14:15.32 (1:12.36)
     15:28.15 (1:12.83)  16:39.94 (1:11.79)  17:48.66 (1:08.72)                    
  9 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                  18:01.64   17:49.64  
                1:04.81   2:14.88 (1:10.07)   3:26.02 (1:11.14)   4:37.38 (1:11.36)
      5:49.37 (1:11.99)   7:01.95 (1:12.58)   8:14.58 (1:12.63)   9:27.39 (1:12.81)
     10:39.86 (1:12.47)  11:52.25 (1:12.39)  13:05.40 (1:13.15)  14:17.29 (1:11.89)
     15:29.59 (1:12.30)  16:42.88 (1:13.29)  17:49.64 (1:06.76)                    
 10 Fantano, Derek            13 CT                  18:00.26   17:51.04  
                1:05.21   2:14.75 (1:09.54)   3:26.27 (1:11.52)   4:37.40 (1:11.13)
      5:48.28 (1:10.88)   7:00.57 (1:12.29)   8:13.67 (1:13.10)   9:28.02 (1:14.35)
     10:40.13 (1:12.11)  11:53.08 (1:12.95)  13:06.62 (1:13.54)  14:17.74 (1:11.12)
     15:31.86 (1:14.12)  16:43.01 (1:11.15)  17:51.04 (1:08.03)                    
 11 Vester, Alexander         14 NJS                 17:44.07   17:52.09  
                1:04.53   2:16.17 (1:11.64)   3:28.10 (1:11.93)   4:39.89 (1:11.79)
      5:51.55 (1:11.66)   7:03.03 (1:11.48)   8:14.74 (1:11.71)   9:26.39 (1:11.65)
     10:38.88 (1:12.49)  11:50.57 (1:11.69)  13:03.39 (1:12.82)  14:16.08 (1:12.69)
     15:29.51 (1:13.43)  16:42.18 (1:12.67)  17:52.09 (1:09.91)                    
 12 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                 17:48.85   17:53.25  
                1:03.23   2:13.61 (1:10.38)   3:25.84 (1:12.23)   4:38.02 (1:12.18)
      5:50.54 (1:12.52)   7:03.57 (1:13.03)   8:15.44 (1:11.87)   9:28.57 (1:13.13)
     10:41.01 (1:12.44)  11:53.82 (1:12.81)  13:06.71 (1:12.89)  14:19.60 (1:12.89)
     15:33.02 (1:13.42)  16:45.55 (1:12.53)  17:53.25 (1:07.70)                    
 13 Thomas, Benjamin          14 NJS                 17:51.15   17:55.84  
                1:03.42   2:13.56 (1:10.14)   3:24.98 (1:11.42)   4:37.33 (1:12.35)
      5:50.20 (1:12.87)   7:02.88 (1:12.68)   8:15.44 (1:12.56)   9:28.42 (1:12.98)
     10:40.66 (1:12.24)  11:54.05 (1:13.39)  13:07.31 (1:13.26)  14:20.38 (1:13.07)
     15:34.23 (1:13.85)  16:46.78 (1:12.55)  17:55.84 (1:09.06)                    
 14 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO               17:37.61   17:58.17  
                  31.84     1:06.14 (34.30)     1:34.78 (28.64)     2:15.54 (40.76)
        2:51.06 (35.52)     3:27.04 (35.98)     4:02.89 (35.85)     4:38.82 (35.93)
        5:14.99 (36.17)     5:51.35 (36.36)     6:27.86 (36.51)     7:03.94 (36.08)
        7:40.42 (36.48)     8:16.42 (36.00)     8:53.17 (36.75)     9:29.39 (36.22)
       10:05.72 (36.33)    10:41.71 (35.99)    11:18.64 (36.93)    11:54.92 (36.28)
       12:30.98 (36.06)    13:07.30 (36.32)    13:44.05 (36.75)    14:20.65 (36.60)
       14:57.41 (36.76)    15:33.66 (36.25)    16:10.03 (36.37)    16:46.28 (36.25)
       17:22.75 (36.47)    17:58.17 (35.42)                                        
 15 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                 17:54.14   18:01.90  
                1:06.93   2:17.99 (1:11.06)   3:28.75 (1:10.76)   4:41.29 (1:12.54)
      5:53.51 (1:12.22)   7:04.68 (1:11.17)   8:17.18 (1:12.50)   9:29.42 (1:12.24)
     10:42.58 (1:13.16)  11:55.88 (1:13.30)  13:08.85 (1:12.97)  14:21.96 (1:13.11)
     15:35.50 (1:13.54)  16:49.62 (1:14.12)  18:01.90 (1:12.28)                    
 16 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                  18:17.99   18:14.42  
                1:06.55   2:18.21 (1:11.66)   3:30.89 (1:12.68)   4:43.47 (1:12.58)
      5:56.78 (1:13.31)   7:09.91 (1:13.13)   8:24.16 (1:14.25)   9:37.68 (1:13.52)
     10:51.42 (1:13.74)  12:05.56 (1:14.14)  13:19.18 (1:13.62)  14:33.14 (1:13.96)
     15:47.02 (1:13.88)  17:01.42 (1:14.40)  18:14.42 (1:13.00)                    
 17 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                  17:33.99   18:14.44  
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:40.90 (34.72)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:51.47 (35.36)     3:26.97 (35.50)     4:02.99 (36.02)     4:38.14 (35.15)
        5:13.30 (35.16)     5:49.42 (36.12)     6:25.39 (35.97)     7:01.44 (36.05)
        7:37.78 (36.34)     8:13.90 (36.12)     8:50.77 (36.87)     9:28.21 (37.44)
       10:05.09 (36.88)    10:42.04 (36.95)    11:19.59 (37.55)    11:56.84 (37.25)
       12:34.69 (37.85)    13:12.34 (37.65)    13:50.48 (38.14)    14:28.78 (38.30)
       15:06.41 (37.63)    15:44.15 (37.74)    16:21.95 (37.80)    17:00.21 (38.26)
       17:37.53 (37.32)    18:14.44 (36.91)                                        
 18 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                 18:05.39   18:15.19  
                1:09.47   2:21.33 (1:11.86)   3:33.69 (1:12.36)   4:46.86 (1:13.17)
      6:00.74 (1:13.88)   7:13.32 (1:12.58)   8:26.75 (1:13.43)   9:40.79 (1:14.04)
     10:54.57 (1:13.78)  12:08.44 (1:13.87)  13:21.82 (1:13.38)  14:35.44 (1:13.62)
     15:49.33 (1:13.89)  17:03.40 (1:14.07)  18:15.19 (1:11.79)                    
 19 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                  18:09.86   18:15.80  
                1:09.19   2:23.02 (1:13.83)   3:37.64 (1:14.62)   4:52.27 (1:14.63)
      6:06.43 (1:14.16)   7:21.31 (1:14.88)   8:36.20 (1:14.89)   9:49.89 (1:13.69)
     11:03.03 (1:13.14)  12:15.50 (1:12.47)  13:28.57 (1:13.07)  14:42.02 (1:13.45)
     15:54.91 (1:12.89)  17:08.12 (1:13.21)  18:15.80 (1:07.68)                    
 20 Hoffman, Leif             13 MA                  17:42.30   18:17.28  
                1:06.46   2:18.95 (1:12.49)   3:30.74 (1:11.79)   4:43.27 (1:12.53)
      5:56.40 (1:13.13)   7:10.59 (1:14.19)   8:25.12 (1:14.53)   9:41.03 (1:15.91)
     10:57.25 (1:16.22)  12:12.76 (1:15.51)  13:24.80 (1:12.04)  14:38.94 (1:14.14)
     15:53.75 (1:14.81)  17:07.55 (1:13.80)  18:17.28 (1:09.73)                    
 21 Fincke, Garrett           14 AM                  18:29.95   18:20.30  
                1:07.85   2:21.27 (1:13.42)   3:35.92 (1:14.65)   4:49.56 (1:13.64)
      6:03.38 (1:13.82)   7:16.86 (1:13.48)   8:30.89 (1:14.03)   9:44.92 (1:14.03)
     10:58.68 (1:13.76)  12:12.67 (1:13.99)  13:26.92 (1:14.25)  14:40.62 (1:13.70)
     15:54.79 (1:14.17)  17:08.26 (1:13.47)  18:20.30 (1:12.04)                    
 22 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                  18:05.21   18:28.12  
                1:05.91   2:17.18 (1:11.27)   3:29.08 (1:11.90)   4:42.42 (1:13.34)
      5:56.49 (1:14.07)   7:11.42 (1:14.93)   8:25.96 (1:14.54)   9:41.52 (1:15.56)
     10:57.07 (1:15.55)  12:12.32 (1:15.25)  13:27.38 (1:15.06)  14:42.57 (1:15.19)
     15:57.99 (1:15.42)  17:13.66 (1:15.67)  18:28.12 (1:14.46)                    
 23 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                18:22.18   18:34.50  
                1:07.91   2:21.00 (1:13.09)   3:34.57 (1:13.57)   4:49.96 (1:15.39)
      6:03.65 (1:13.69)   7:19.80 (1:16.15)   8:36.53 (1:16.73)   9:51.09 (1:14.56)
     11:05.06 (1:13.97)  12:21.43 (1:16.37)  13:35.63 (1:14.20)  14:52.05 (1:16.42)
     16:08.31 (1:16.26)  17:21.40 (1:13.09)  18:34.50 (1:13.10)                    
 24 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                 17:59.70   18:37.97  
                1:06.92   2:17.50 (1:10.58)   3:28.93 (1:11.43)   4:42.83 (1:13.90)
      5:58.37 (1:15.54)   7:13.55 (1:15.18)   8:29.44 (1:15.89)   9:43.16 (1:13.72)
     11:00.45 (1:17.29)  12:18.26 (1:17.81)  13:34.88 (1:16.62)  14:50.93 (1:16.05)
     16:08.25 (1:17.32)  17:23.21 (1:14.96)  18:37.97 (1:14.76)                    
 25 Donato, Tim               14 NI                  18:13.01   18:42.13  
                1:08.98   2:21.19 (1:12.21)   3:33.39 (1:12.20)   4:47.08 (1:13.69)
      6:00.76 (1:13.68)   7:14.47 (1:13.71)   8:28.92 (1:14.45)   9:42.85 (1:13.93)
     10:57.82 (1:14.97)  12:14.62 (1:16.80)  13:33.03 (1:18.41)  14:51.27 (1:18.24)
     16:08.76 (1:17.49)  17:26.16 (1:17.40)  18:42.13 (1:15.97)                    
 26 Flynn, Coleman            14 NE                  18:03.26   18:45.14  
                1:06.78   2:19.53 (1:12.75)   3:34.61 (1:15.08)   4:50.01 (1:15.40)
      6:04.35 (1:14.34)   7:20.49 (1:16.14)   8:35.25 (1:14.76)   9:51.43 (1:16.18)
     11:07.40 (1:15.97)  12:24.30 (1:16.90)  13:39.94 (1:15.64)  14:56.62 (1:16.68)
     16:14.50 (1:17.88)  17:32.75 (1:18.25)  18:45.14 (1:12.39)                    
 27 Wygonik, Sam              13 AM                  20:33.37   19:51.97  
                1:10.99   2:29.65 (1:18.66)   3:48.85 (1:19.20)   5:09.60 (1:20.75)
      6:30.29 (1:20.69)   7:51.87 (1:21.58)   9:13.53 (1:21.66)  10:32.98 (1:19.45)
     11:54.09 (1:21.11)  13:12.98 (1:18.89)  14:33.57 (1:20.59)  15:53.98 (1:20.41)
     17:14.29 (1:20.31)  18:34.38 (1:20.09)  19:51.97 (1:17.59)                    
 -- Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                 17:25.59         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.29     1:05.74 (34.45)     1:40.27 (34.53)     2:15.00 (34.73)
        2:50.05 (35.05)     3:25.59 (35.54)     4:00.90 (35.31)     4:35.73 (34.83)
        5:10.68 (34.95)     5:45.51 (34.83)     6:20.27 (34.76)     6:54.95 (34.68)
        7:29.54 (34.59)     8:03.97 (34.43)     8:38.49 (34.52)     9:12.54 (34.05)
        9:45.23 (32.69)    10:21.58 (36.35)    10:56.13 (34.55)    11:30.29 (34.16)
       12:04.52 (34.23)    12:38.84 (34.32)    13:13.08 (34.24)    13:47.01 (33.93)
       14:21.18 (34.17)    14:55.04 (33.86)    15:28.66 (33.62)    16:02.27 (33.61)
       16:35.78 (33.51)          DQ (31.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:02.38    1:01.13    9  
                  30.21     1:01.13 (30.92)                                        
  2 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:01.79    1:01.51    7  
                  29.65     1:01.51 (31.86)                                        
  3 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   1:02.57    1:02.05    6  
                  30.29     1:02.05 (31.76)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  1:03.22    1:02.09    5  
                  30.54     1:02.09 (31.55)                                        
  5 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   1:02.33    1:02.14    4  
                  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)                                        
  6 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:02.69    1:02.16    3  
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
  7 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   1:03.21    1:02.54    2  
                  30.96     1:02.54 (31.58)                                        
  8 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   1:04.24    1:03.71    1  
                  31.37     1:03.71 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:00.97    1:01.79  
  2 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   1:02.04    1:02.33  
  3 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:01.41    1:02.38  
  4 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   1:02.19    1:02.57  
  5 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:03.20    1:02.69  
  6 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   1:03.28    1:03.21  
  7 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  1:02.73    1:03.22  
  8 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   1:02.76    1:04.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   1:03.95    1:04.50  
 10 Walsh, Patrick            14 METRO                1:05.99    1:04.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                1:06.35    1:05.05  
 12 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                1:06.25    1:05.17  
 13 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   1:04.58    1:05.23  
 14 Fitch, David              14 PV                   1:07.20    1:05.70  
 15 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  1:07.86    1:06.14  
 16 Hemingway, Patrick        14 MA                   1:06.87    1:06.20  
 17 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                1:07.26    1:06.33  
 18 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   1:04.34    1:06.47  
 19 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   1:05.85    1:06.57  
 20 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                1:06.16    1:06.72  
 21 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   1:07.56    1:06.75  
 22 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   1:06.25    1:07.04  
 23 Shopis, Nicholas          14 METRO                1:05.37    1:07.13  
 24 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  1:07.51    1:07.41  
 25 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   1:06.99    1:07.56  
 26 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   1:07.50    1:07.66  
 27 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                   1:06.40    1:07.72  
 28 Shannon, Ryan             14 METRO                1:07.80    1:07.79  
 29 Wagner, Gavin             14 PV                   1:07.90    1:07.86  
 30 Petroff, Alex             13 NJS                  1:06.54    1:08.05  
 31 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                  1:06.44    1:08.46  
 32 Baldwin, Brian            14 METRO                1:06.79    1:08.48  
 33 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                1:07.43    1:08.54  
 34 Casavant, Jack            13 NJS                  1:06.55    1:08.63  
 35 Kibler, Seth              14 NI                   1:09.42    1:09.19  
 36 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                   1:15.63    1:10.26  
 37 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   1:10.35    1:11.06  
 38 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 1:08.30    1:12.28  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:14.13    2:12.36    9  
                  31.13     1:04.06 (32.93)     1:38.20 (34.14)     2:12.36 (34.16)
  2 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:15.26    2:13.33    7  
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)     1:39.16 (34.78)     2:13.33 (34.17)
  3 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  2:14.79    2:14.25    6  
                  31.63     1:05.74 (34.11)     1:40.01 (34.27)     2:14.25 (34.24)
  4 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:16.75    2:14.74    5  
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)     1:40.91 (34.31)     2:14.74 (33.83)
  5 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   2:15.56    2:15.15    4  
                  32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)     1:40.81 (34.17)     2:15.15 (34.34)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:16.98    2:16.00    3  
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:41.80 (34.86)     2:16.00 (34.20)
  7 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:19.15    2:17.08    2  
                  32.21     1:07.17 (34.96)     1:42.52 (35.35)     2:17.08 (34.56)
  8 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   2:18.37    2:17.90    1  
                  32.35     1:06.63 (34.28)     1:42.29 (35.66)     2:17.90 (35.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:11.08    2:14.13  
                1:05.27   2:14.13 (1:08.86)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  2:16.80    2:14.79  
                1:06.05   2:14.79 (1:08.74)                                        
  3 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:15.42    2:15.26  
                1:05.18   2:15.26 (1:10.08)                                        
  4 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   2:14.53    2:15.56  
                1:06.70   2:15.56 (1:08.86)                                        
  5 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:15.25    2:16.75  
                1:08.95   2:16.75 (1:07.80)                                        
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:17.72    2:16.98  
                1:06.84   2:16.98 (1:10.14)                                        
  7 Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   2:16.36    2:18.37  
                1:07.15   2:18.37 (1:11.22)                                        
  8 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:18.17    2:19.15  
                1:09.47   2:19.15 (1:09.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Patrick            14 METRO                2:20.75    2:20.51  
                1:09.60   2:20.51 (1:10.91)                                        
 10 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   2:22.69    2:20.85  
                1:08.01   2:20.85 (1:12.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                2:22.88    2:21.19  
                1:08.71   2:21.19 (1:12.48)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   2:17.03    2:21.50  
                1:08.92   2:21.50 (1:12.58)                                        
 13 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  2:22.78    2:21.57  
                1:09.21   2:21.57 (1:12.36)                                        
 14 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   2:21.49    2:21.67  
                1:09.73   2:21.67 (1:11.94)                                        
 15 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   2:22.32    2:21.90  
                1:09.99   2:21.90 (1:11.91)                                        
 16 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                2:20.55    2:22.18  
                1:09.43   2:22.18 (1:12.75)                                        
 17 Kibler, Seth              14 NI                   2:24.03    2:23.07  
                1:09.88   2:23.07 (1:13.19)                                        
 18 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:23.97    2:25.19  
                1:10.25   2:25.19 (1:14.94)                                        
 19 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   2:20.67    2:26.45  
                1:09.08   2:26.45 (1:17.37)                                        
 20 Petroff, Alex             13 NJS                  2:25.03    2:27.06  
                1:09.82   2:27.06 (1:17.24)                                        
 21 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                   2:23.35    2:27.50  
                1:10.07   2:27.50 (1:17.43)                                        
 22 Cowenhoven, Michael       14 CT                   2:39.02    2:28.04  
                1:12.43   2:28.04 (1:15.61)                                        
 23 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   2:29.10    2:30.47  
                1:12.81   2:30.47 (1:17.66)                                        
 24 Casavant, Jack            13 NJS                  2:26.83    2:33.07  
                1:14.26   2:33.07 (1:18.81)                                        
 25 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   2:27.50    2:33.12  
                1:14.00   2:33.12 (1:19.12)                                        
 26 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   2:29.60    2:33.91  
                1:15.67   2:33.91 (1:18.24)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin             14 METRO                2:20.65         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                1:12.20        DQ (1:09.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tate                14 MA                   1:09.60    1:08.82    9  
                  33.41     1:08.82 (35.41)                                        
  2 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:11.70    1:09.21    7  
                  32.49     1:09.21 (36.72)                                        
  3 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   1:10.72    1:10.63    6  
                  32.58     1:10.63 (38.05)                                        
  4 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  1:11.39    1:10.73    5  
                  33.13     1:10.73 (37.60)                                        
  5 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   1:11.44    1:10.86    4  
                  34.31     1:10.86 (36.55)                                        
  6 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   1:10.20    1:11.03    3  
                  34.08     1:11.03 (36.95)                                        
  7 Marder, James             14 PV                   1:10.80    1:11.06    2  
                  33.96     1:11.06 (37.10)                                        
  8 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   1:11.60    1:12.15    1  
                  33.94     1:12.15 (38.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tate                14 MA                   1:12.05    1:09.60  
  2 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   1:10.89    1:10.20  
  3 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   1:10.53    1:10.72  
  4 Marder, James             14 PV                   1:11.40    1:10.80  
  5 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  1:10.97    1:11.39  
  6 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   1:11.36    1:11.44  
  7 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   1:13.47    1:11.60  
  8 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:08.80    1:11.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  1:10.64    1:11.72  
 10 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                1:11.00    1:11.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   1:12.18    1:12.25  
 12 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  1:11.36    1:12.44  
 13 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   1:10.29    1:12.52  
 14 Circus, Luke              14 MA                   1:13.10    1:12.60  
 15 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   1:11.71    1:12.76  
 16 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                  1:12.37    1:12.87  
 17 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   1:13.77    1:13.47  
 18 Goldman, Jake             14 PV                   1:15.42    1:13.48  
 19 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   1:14.14    1:13.70  
 20 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  1:12.04    1:13.77  
 21 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   1:14.94    1:13.80  
 22 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                1:11.37    1:13.91  
 23 Mui, Tyler                14 MA                   1:15.09    1:14.01  
 24 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   1:16.23    1:14.47  
 25 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:13.77    1:14.53  
 26 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                  1:16.72    1:15.07  
 27 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                1:12.08    1:15.24  
 28 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                1:14.26    1:15.27  
 29 Kim, Andrew               14 NJS                  1:14.00    1:15.42  
 30 Pianoto, Matthew          13 PV                   1:14.05    1:15.44  
 31 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   1:12.14    1:15.53  
 32 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                1:13.63    1:15.58  
 33 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                1:16.11    1:15.89  
 34 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                   1:16.25    1:16.02  
 35 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   1:17.31    1:16.10  
 36 Lee, Tyler                14 METRO                1:15.05    1:16.43  
 37 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   1:17.01    1:16.92  
 38 Richter, Elias            13 METRO                1:16.86    1:16.94  
 39 Chang, Matthew            13 METRO                1:16.37    1:16.98  
 40 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                1:16.44    1:17.12  
 41 Maclennan, Alexander      13 METRO                1:16.25    1:17.69  
 42 Medde-Witage, Tash        14 PV                   1:16.24    1:17.79  
 43 Kimwon, Alvin             13 PV                   1:16.18    1:17.88  
 44 Hawkins, Allen            13 CT                   1:16.88    1:18.34  
 45 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   1:14.93    1:18.47  
 46 LiBASSI, Connor           13 METRO                1:17.45    1:19.24  
 47 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                  1:15.63    1:19.29  
 48 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   1:23.99    1:20.05  
 49 Collier, Jt               14 PV                   1:17.41    1:20.09  
 50 Chan, Alex                14 METRO                1:16.21    1:21.28  
 51 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   1:23.13    1:23.49  
 52 Mueller, Chris            14 NI                   1:25.49    1:24.77  
 -- Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   1:14.96         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Soja, Max                 14 MA                   1:14.58         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:31.79    2:28.39    9  
                  33.86     1:11.82 (37.96)     1:50.08 (38.26)     2:28.39 (38.31)
  2 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  2:32.42    2:29.77    7  
                  34.25     1:12.02 (37.77)     1:50.38 (38.36)     2:29.77 (39.39)
  3 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:36.89    2:33.35    6  
                  34.26     1:12.52 (38.26)     1:52.07 (39.55)     2:33.35 (41.28)
  4 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:36.30    2:34.54    5  
                  34.88     1:14.58 (39.70)     1:54.56 (39.98)     2:34.54 (39.98)
  5 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:36.25    2:34.78    4  
                  35.04     1:13.65 (38.61)     1:54.77 (41.12)     2:34.78 (40.01)
  6 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   2:35.10    2:35.23    3  
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)     1:54.13 (40.70)     2:35.23 (41.10)
  7 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   2:36.42    2:36.03    2  
                  34.61     1:14.23 (39.62)     1:56.41 (42.18)     2:36.03 (39.62)
  8 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   2:36.20    2:37.60    1  
                  36.14     1:15.32 (39.18)     1:56.39 (41.07)     2:37.60 (41.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:27.57    2:31.79  
                1:12.37   2:31.79 (1:19.42)                                        
  2 McCann, Jack              14 VSI                  2:33.91    2:32.42  
                1:13.88   2:32.42 (1:18.54)                                        
  3 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   2:37.19    2:35.10  
                1:14.69   2:35.10 (1:20.41)                                        
  4 Kalinin, Denis            13 PV                   2:33.23    2:36.20  
                1:14.58   2:36.20 (1:21.62)                                        
  5 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:34.44    2:36.25  
                1:15.90   2:36.25 (1:20.35)                                        
  6 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:39.71    2:36.30  
                1:14.98   2:36.30 (1:21.32)                                        
  7 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   2:35.40    2:36.42  
                1:15.40   2:36.42 (1:21.02)                                        
  8 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   2:32.84    2:36.44  
                1:15.39   2:36.44 (1:21.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:35.01    2:36.89  
                1:14.87   2:36.89 (1:22.02)                                        
 10 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:40.56    2:37.15  
                1:15.64   2:37.15 (1:21.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  2:36.04    2:38.06  
                1:15.81   2:38.06 (1:22.25)                                        
 12 Marder, James             14 PV                   2:37.38    2:38.23  
                1:15.92   2:38.23 (1:22.31)                                        
 13 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   2:39.71    2:39.00  
                1:15.59   2:39.00 (1:23.41)                                        
 14 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   2:39.01    2:39.02  
                1:15.88   2:39.02 (1:23.14)                                        
 15 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                2:36.09    2:39.19  
                1:15.14   2:39.19 (1:24.05)                                        
 16 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   2:40.29    2:39.25  
                1:15.56   2:39.25 (1:23.69)                                        
 17 Clark, Nicholas           14 MA                   2:35.32    2:39.39  
                1:16.12   2:39.39 (1:23.27)                                        
 18 Park, Tate                14 MA                   2:39.72    2:39.51  
                1:15.76   2:39.51 (1:23.75)                                        
 19 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  2:39.82    2:40.44  
                1:14.75   2:40.44 (1:25.69)                                        
 20 Soja, Max                 14 MA                   2:40.70    2:40.65  
                1:16.40   2:40.65 (1:24.25)                                        
 21 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                2:39.97    2:41.38  
                1:18.55   2:41.38 (1:22.83)                                        
 22 Pianoto, Matthew          13 PV                   2:41.39    2:42.02  
                1:17.29   2:42.02 (1:24.73)                                        
 23 Mui, Tyler                14 MA                   2:41.58    2:42.24  
                1:16.42   2:42.24 (1:25.82)                                        
 24 Deal, Logan               14 VSI                  2:37.32    2:42.54  
                1:15.74   2:42.54 (1:26.80)                                        
 25 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                2:40.44    2:42.66  
                1:17.98   2:42.66 (1:24.68)                                        
 26 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                  2:43.79    2:42.67  
                1:19.36   2:42.67 (1:23.31)                                        
 27 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                2:39.36    2:42.82  
                1:16.44   2:42.82 (1:26.38)                                        
 28 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                2:41.59    2:42.93  
                1:18.29   2:42.93 (1:24.64)                                        
 29 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:44.05    2:42.95  
                1:21.84   2:42.95 (1:21.11)                                        
 30 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                2:42.02    2:43.30  
                1:19.04   2:43.30 (1:24.26)                                        
 31 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:43.58    2:43.64  
                1:20.69   2:43.64 (1:22.95)                                        
 32 Kimwon, Alvin             13 PV                   2:37.41    2:43.80  
                1:18.18   2:43.80 (1:25.62)                                        
 33 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   2:45.40    2:44.34  
                1:20.11   2:44.34 (1:24.23)                                        
 34 LiBASSI, Connor           13 METRO                2:43.84    2:44.56  
                1:19.85   2:44.56 (1:24.71)                                        
 35 Circus, Luke              14 MA                   2:44.17    2:44.58  
                1:19.49   2:44.58 (1:25.09)                                        
 36 Lauinger, Ronan           14 PV                   2:42.90    2:45.37  
                1:17.25   2:45.37 (1:28.12)                                        
 37 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:42.24    2:46.09  
                1:19.23   2:46.09 (1:26.86)                                        
 38 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  2:44.58    2:46.30  
                1:20.30   2:46.30 (1:26.00)                                        
 39 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:42.55    2:46.71  
                1:19.95   2:46.71 (1:26.76)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Allen            13 CT                   2:44.33    2:48.09  
                1:20.35   2:48.09 (1:27.74)                                        
 41 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   2:50.70    2:48.32  
                1:22.74   2:48.32 (1:25.58)                                        
 42 Chang, Matthew            13 METRO                2:44.22    2:48.35  
                1:20.39   2:48.35 (1:27.96)                                        
 43 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   2:47.63    2:49.89  
                1:22.58   2:49.89 (1:27.31)                                        
 44 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   3:05.32    2:53.78  
                1:24.28   2:53.78 (1:29.50)                                        
 45 Medde-Witage, Tash        14 PV                   2:42.06    2:53.89  
                1:23.44   2:53.89 (1:30.45)                                        
 46 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   2:57.32    3:02.09  
                1:26.25   3:02.09 (1:35.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     59.63      58.29    9  
                  27.32       58.29 (30.97)                                        
  2 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     59.60      58.59    7  
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)                                        
  3 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:00.80      59.81    6  
                  28.02       59.81 (31.79)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                1:01.02    1:00.80    5  
                  27.79     1:00.80 (33.01)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              14 METRO                1:01.34    1:00.82    4  
                  28.76     1:00.82 (32.06)                                        
  6 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:01.15    1:01.12    3  
                  28.30     1:01.12 (32.82)                                        
  7 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:01.80    1:01.17    2  
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)                                        
  8 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                   1:01.40    1:01.18    1  
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                     59.13      59.60  
  2 Folger, Sam               14 NE                     58.95      59.63  
  3 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   1:00.35    1:00.80  
  4 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                1:02.50    1:01.02  
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   1:00.77    1:01.15  
  6 Park, Edward              14 METRO                1:00.99    1:01.34  
  7 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                   1:00.70    1:01.40  
  8 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  1:01.55    1:01.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surprenant, Jonik         14 PV                   1:03.86    1:02.18  
 10 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   1:00.75    1:02.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   1:04.80    1:02.55  
 12 Karinsky, Sandon          14 METRO                1:04.26    1:02.60  
 13 Plage, James              14 CT                   1:03.49    1:02.69  
 14 Fitch, David              14 PV                   1:02.69    1:02.74  
 15 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  1:02.51    1:03.12  
 16 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                1:03.19    1:03.22  
 17 Turnbull, Timothy         14 CT                   1:02.03    1:03.36  
 18 Law, Ethan                14 METRO                1:02.45    1:03.44  
 19 Linseisen, Erik           13 NE                   1:02.43    1:03.55  
 19 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                  1:03.00    1:03.55  
 21 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  1:04.05    1:03.76  
 22 Hwang, Colin              14 METRO                1:03.92    1:03.81  
 23 Dowling, Jack             14 MA                   1:04.31    1:03.82  
 24 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   1:02.40    1:03.89  
 25 Kurr, Noah                14 NE                   1:03.58    1:04.53  
 26 Smith, Connor             14 VSI                  1:04.56    1:04.71  
 27 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  1:03.75    1:04.92  
 28 Park, Andrew              14 MA                   1:04.91    1:04.98  
 29 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   1:03.87    1:05.43  
 30 Soh, Thomas               14 PV                   1:03.67    1:05.52  
 31 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   1:03.75    1:05.63  
 32 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   1:07.87    1:06.04  
 33 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                1:05.03    1:06.25  
 34 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  1:05.25    1:06.31  
 35 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   1:03.22    1:06.33  
 36 Zeibari, Kevork           14 MA                   1:04.72    1:06.47  
 37 Askew, Thomas             14 NJS                  1:04.70    1:06.63  
 38 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   1:03.41    1:06.84  
 39 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   1:08.90    1:08.30  
 40 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 1:08.57    1:10.17  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:13.59    2:11.04    9  
                  28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)     1:35.75 (34.42)     2:11.04 (35.29)
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:14.81    2:12.45    7  
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)     1:38.02 (34.91)     2:12.45 (34.43)
  3 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   2:15.30    2:13.45    6  
                  29.17     1:03.17 (34.00)     1:37.68 (34.51)     2:13.45 (35.77)
  4 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:18.31    2:15.03    5  
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)     1:39.71 (35.63)     2:15.03 (35.32)
  5 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:16.29    2:16.41    4  
                  29.96     1:04.32 (34.36)     1:40.31 (35.99)     2:16.41 (36.10)
  6 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                2:18.10    2:16.49    3  
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)     1:40.63 (36.40)     2:16.49 (35.86)
  7 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:17.82    2:16.59    2  
                  29.69     1:04.17 (34.48)     1:39.10 (34.93)     2:16.59 (37.49)
  8 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:19.77    2:18.40    1  
                  30.97     1:05.44 (34.47)     1:41.01 (35.57)     2:18.40 (37.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folger, Sam               14 NE                   2:09.97    2:13.59  
                1:03.35   2:13.59 (1:10.24)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:13.25    2:14.81  
                1:04.70   2:14.81 (1:10.11)                                        
  3 Germain, Eii              14 NE                   2:11.63    2:15.30  
                1:03.70   2:15.30 (1:11.60)                                        
  4 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:16.15    2:16.29  
                1:04.70   2:16.29 (1:11.59)                                        
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:16.78    2:17.82  
                1:03.80   2:17.82 (1:14.02)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan             13 METRO                2:24.43    2:18.10  
                1:03.79   2:18.10 (1:14.31)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:13.52    2:18.31  
                1:05.42   2:18.31 (1:12.89)                                        
  8 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:17.92    2:19.77  
                1:05.69   2:19.77 (1:14.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armbruster, Andy          14 MA                   2:14.41    2:20.72  
                1:07.88   2:20.72 (1:12.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                2:20.20    2:20.89  
                1:07.33   2:20.89 (1:13.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sprigg, Jacob             14 VSI                  2:23.21    2:21.35  
                1:06.62   2:21.35 (1:14.73)                                        
 12 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:22.08    2:22.41  
                1:09.90   2:22.41 (1:12.51)                                        
 13 Soja, Max                 14 MA                   2:24.68    2:22.86  
                1:07.07   2:22.86 (1:15.79)                                        
 14 Bartolomucci, Andrew      14 NE                   2:16.45    2:23.39  
                1:07.86   2:23.39 (1:15.53)                                        
 15 Kopac, Christopher        14 PV                   2:25.27    2:24.17  
                1:06.52   2:24.17 (1:17.65)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  2:24.68    2:24.37  
                1:09.28   2:24.37 (1:15.09)                                        
 17 Scott, Alex               14 VSI                  2:21.28    2:24.58  
                1:08.61   2:24.58 (1:15.97)                                        
 18 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:20.30    2:24.67  
                1:08.31   2:24.67 (1:16.36)                                        
 19 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:20.60    2:25.26  
                1:08.36   2:25.26 (1:16.90)                                        
 20 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  2:25.09    2:25.99  
                1:08.62   2:25.99 (1:17.37)                                        
 21 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   2:28.46    2:26.29  
                1:09.90   2:26.29 (1:16.39)                                        
 22 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   2:25.71    2:27.71  
                1:09.50   2:27.71 (1:18.21)                                        
 23 Turnbull, Timothy         14 CT                   2:23.13    2:27.77  
                1:08.03   2:27.77 (1:19.74)                                        
 24 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  2:24.24    2:28.71  
                1:08.72   2:28.71 (1:19.99)                                        
 25 Helf, Gideon              14 PV                   2:21.50    2:30.96  
                1:09.09   2:30.96 (1:21.87)                                        
 26 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  2:24.99    2:31.01  
                1:11.72   2:31.01 (1:19.29)                                        
 27 Kibler, Seth              14 NI                   2:33.56    2:31.16  
                1:12.45   2:31.16 (1:18.71)                                        
 28 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 2:28.49    2:32.36  
                1:13.36   2:32.36 (1:19.00)                                        
 29 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   2:31.49    2:33.97  
                1:13.18   2:33.97 (1:20.79)                                        
 30 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   2:51.71    2:49.86  
                1:17.23   2:49.86 (1:32.63)                                        
 -- Goldman, Jake             14 PV                   2:23.17         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                1:07.83        DQ (1:17.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:16.38    2:12.79    9  
                  28.52     1:02.56 (34.04)     1:41.06 (38.50)     2:12.79 (31.73)
  2 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:15.28    2:14.59    7  
                  29.00     1:03.83 (34.83)     1:43.78 (39.95)     2:14.59 (30.81)
  3 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:17.19    2:16.19    6  
                  30.01     1:04.00 (33.99)     1:45.30 (41.30)     2:16.19 (30.89)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:18.91    2:17.20    5  
                  29.35     1:05.44 (36.09)     1:45.17 (39.73)     2:17.20 (32.03)
  5 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:17.72    2:17.72    4  
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)     1:46.55 (41.41)     2:17.72 (31.17)
  6 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:17.20    2:17.91    2.5
                  28.68     1:03.37 (34.69)     1:45.27 (41.90)     2:17.91 (32.64)
  6 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:19.14    2:17.91    2.5
                  30.19     1:06.52 (36.33)     1:46.07 (39.55)     2:17.91 (31.84)
  8 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:15.46    2:18.92    1  
                  30.14     1:05.96 (35.82)     1:48.06 (42.10)     2:18.92 (30.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   2:19.24    2:15.28  
                                1:04.40 ( )   2:15.28 (1:10.88)                    
  2 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   2:17.49    2:15.46  
                                1:04.75 ( )   2:15.46 (1:10.71)                    
  3 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   2:14.94    2:16.38  
                                1:03.34 ( )   2:16.38 (1:13.04)                    
  4 Barad, JJ                 14 VSI                  2:17.39    2:17.19  
                                1:01.82 ( )   2:17.19 (1:15.37)                    
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 MA                   2:19.92    2:17.20  
                                1:01.76 ( )   2:17.20 (1:15.44)                    
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  2:19.13    2:17.72  
                                1:04.06 ( )   2:17.72 (1:13.66)                    
  7 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   2:18.60    2:18.91  
                                1:05.83 ( )   2:18.91 (1:13.08)                    
  8 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   2:22.17    2:19.14  
                                1:06.80 ( )   2:19.14 (1:12.34)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rockwell, Lewis           14 VSI                  2:19.77    2:19.29  
                                1:04.46 ( )   2:19.29 (1:14.83)                    
 10 Whang, Justin             14 METRO                2:18.74    2:19.52  
                                1:05.96 ( )   2:19.52 (1:13.56)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daughtry, Grayson         14 VSI                  2:23.46    2:19.58  
                                1:06.16 ( )   2:19.58 (1:13.42)                    
 12 Park, Edward              14 METRO                2:18.24    2:19.67  
                                1:05.33 ( )   2:19.67 (1:14.34)                    
 13 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  2:19.73    2:20.19  
                                1:06.79 ( )   2:20.19 (1:13.40)                    
 14 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   2:20.90    2:20.20  
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:20.20 (1:15.67)                    
 15 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   2:19.99    2:20.36  
                                1:07.86 ( )   2:20.36 (1:12.50)                    
 16 Guiliano, Christopher     14 MA                   2:18.93    2:21.02  
                                1:05.56 ( )   2:21.02 (1:15.46)                    
 17 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  13 PV                   2:22.50    2:21.15  
                                1:07.55 ( )   2:21.15 (1:13.60)                    
 18 Pinga, Carlos             14 NE                   2:19.90    2:21.41  
                                1:08.03 ( )   2:21.41 (1:13.38)                    
 19 Madden, Sean              14 METRO                2:23.01    2:21.83  
                                1:06.66 ( )   2:21.83 (1:15.17)                    
 20 Rogers, Sean              13 CT                   2:20.64    2:21.94  
                                1:06.87 ( )   2:21.94 (1:15.07)                    
 21 Vaughan, Gareth           14 VSI                  2:23.13    2:22.31  
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:22.31 (1:13.65)                    
 22 Andrews, Patrick          14 PV                   2:21.10    2:22.32  
                                1:07.65 ( )   2:22.32 (1:14.67)                    
 23 Greenberg, Cole           13 PV                   2:19.87    2:22.36  
                                1:05.61 ( )   2:22.36 (1:16.75)                    
 24 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                2:22.52    2:22.45  
                                1:07.01 ( )   2:22.45 (1:15.44)                    
 25 Fechtman, David           14 MA                   2:20.95    2:22.91  
                                1:06.30 ( )   2:22.91 (1:16.61)                    
 26 Zhang, Jason              14 AM                   2:20.84    2:22.96  
                                1:06.00 ( )   2:22.96 (1:16.96)                    
 27 Radkov, Nick              14 METRO                2:20.44    2:23.48  
                                1:05.31 ( )   2:23.48 (1:18.17)                    
 28 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   2:23.76    2:24.28  
                                1:06.90 ( )   2:24.28 (1:17.38)                    
 29 Rieseberg, Christopher    14 NE                   2:23.61    2:24.99  
                                1:11.17 ( )   2:24.99 (1:13.82)                    
 30 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   2:23.18    2:25.14  
                                1:09.31 ( )   2:25.14 (1:15.83)                    
 31 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                   2:23.33    2:25.48  
                                1:11.14 ( )   2:25.48 (1:14.34)                    
 32 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   2:22.44    2:25.99  
                                1:09.77 ( )   2:25.99 (1:16.22)                    
 33 Balykov, Dmitry           14 METRO                2:23.85    2:27.04  
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:27.04 (1:17.63)                    
 34 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  2:26.51    2:27.84  
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:27.84 (1:17.59)                    
 35 Gomes, Lucas              14 NJS                  2:25.57    2:28.06  
                                1:07.40 ( )   2:28.06 (1:20.66)                    
 36 Stratimirovic, Stefan     14 AM                   2:30.92    2:28.24  
 37 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   2:29.23    2:29.63  
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:29.63 (1:16.29)                    
 38 Leighton, Ben             14 NI                   2:31.74    2:29.66  
 39 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 2:31.70    2:31.69  
 -- Dixon, Brady              14 NE                   2:23.34         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                                1:08.30 ( )        DQ (1:21.53)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   4:49.35    4:45.19    9  
                  29.65     1:03.71 (34.06)     1:41.91 (38.20)     2:19.37 (37.46)
        3:00.11 (40.74)     3:41.19 (41.08)     4:13.93 (32.74)     4:45.19 (31.26)
  2 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   4:52.60    4:47.93    7  
                  29.52     1:04.10 (34.58)     1:41.63 (37.53)     2:19.20 (37.57)
        2:59.26 (40.06)     3:40.63 (41.37)     4:15.05 (34.42)     4:47.93 (32.88)
  3 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   4:55.00    4:48.38    6  
                  29.82     1:05.04 (35.22)     1:43.22 (38.18)     2:19.80 (36.58)
        2:59.90 (40.10)     3:41.78 (41.88)     4:15.54 (33.76)     4:48.38 (32.84)
  4 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:54.36    4:51.83    5  
                  29.48     1:04.97 (35.49)     1:43.62 (38.65)     2:21.34 (37.72)
        3:03.58 (42.24)     3:47.38 (43.80)     4:20.25 (32.87)     4:51.83 (31.58)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   4:58.85    4:52.22    4  
                  31.25     1:07.06 (35.81)     1:46.18 (39.12)     2:23.70 (37.52)
        3:04.90 (41.20)     3:46.54 (41.64)     4:20.40 (33.86)     4:52.22 (31.82)
  6 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  4:59.17    4:55.00    3  
                  30.79     1:07.28 (36.49)     1:43.88 (36.60)     2:20.99 (37.11)
        3:05.36 (44.37)     3:47.81 (42.45)     4:21.68 (33.87)     4:55.00 (33.32)
  7 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  4:59.42    4:58.93    2  
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)     1:47.04 (39.07)     2:23.71 (36.67)
        3:07.85 (44.14)     3:52.14 (44.29)     4:26.69 (34.55)     4:58.93 (32.24)
  8 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:59.06    4:59.10    1  
                  30.04     1:04.50 (34.46)     1:45.20 (40.70)     2:25.16 (39.96)
        3:09.91 (44.75)     3:54.85 (44.94)     4:28.41 (33.56)     4:59.10 (30.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Connor              14 CT                   4:48.06    4:49.35  
                1:04.87   2:21.00 (1:16.13)   3:43.87 (1:22.87)   4:49.35 (1:05.48)
  2 Zhu, Aaron                14 NE                   4:48.26    4:52.60  
                1:06.39   2:20.47 (1:14.08)   3:42.20 (1:21.73)   4:52.60 (1:10.40)
  3 Januario, Jack            14 NE                   4:46.10    4:54.36  
                1:07.67   2:24.53 (1:16.86)   3:48.38 (1:23.85)   4:54.36 (1:05.98)
  4 Blusiewicz, Andrew        13 PV                   4:50.92    4:55.00  
                1:07.71   2:23.06 (1:15.35)   3:46.23 (1:23.17)   4:55.00 (1:08.77)
  5 Santos, Sean              13 PV                   5:06.61    4:58.85  
                1:08.94   2:26.53 (1:17.59)   3:51.50 (1:24.97)   4:58.85 (1:07.35)
  6 Park, Edward              14 METRO                4:53.23    4:59.06  
                1:06.12   2:24.48 (1:18.36)   3:55.16 (1:30.68)   4:59.06 (1:03.90)
  7 Whetstine, Clayton        14 VSI                  4:54.71    4:59.17  
                1:08.61   2:23.10 (1:14.49)   3:49.98 (1:26.88)   4:59.17 (1:09.19)
  8 Byrnes, Daniel            14 VSI                  5:00.66    4:59.42  
                1:08.79   2:25.38 (1:16.59)   3:52.69 (1:27.31)   4:59.42 (1:06.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maranto, Nick             14 PV                   5:03.32    5:00.21  
                1:08.76   2:26.44 (1:17.68)   3:51.39 (1:24.95)   5:00.21 (1:08.82)
 10 Woolbert, Ethan           14 CT                   5:01.26    5:00.28  
                1:06.83   2:24.24 (1:17.41)   3:51.37 (1:27.13)   5:00.28 (1:08.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elder, Alek               13 MA                   5:03.39    5:01.91  
                1:09.95   2:27.19 (1:17.24)   3:53.88 (1:26.69)   5:01.91 (1:08.03)
 12 Feliciano, Collin         14 VSI                  5:00.44    5:01.94  
                1:07.17   2:26.03 (1:18.86)   3:53.49 (1:27.46)   5:01.94 (1:08.45)
 13 Chun, Min                 14 METRO                5:05.70    5:03.00  
                1:11.14   2:29.43 (1:18.29)   3:55.42 (1:25.99)   5:03.00 (1:07.58)
 14 Fantano, Derek            13 CT                   5:08.18    5:03.65  
                1:08.26   2:28.39 (1:20.13)   3:57.44 (1:29.05)   5:03.65 (1:06.21)
 15 Barrows, Nick             14 VSI                  5:04.52    5:04.07  
                1:09.11   2:28.54 (1:19.43)   3:55.05 (1:26.51)   5:04.07 (1:09.02)
 16 Gilbert, Stephen          14 PV                   5:05.06    5:04.15  
                1:10.18   2:26.76 (1:16.58)   3:53.70 (1:26.94)   5:04.15 (1:10.45)
 17 Soja, Max                 14 MA                   5:08.31    5:04.71  
                1:07.65   2:27.40 (1:19.75)   3:53.53 (1:26.13)   5:04.71 (1:11.18)
 18 Kim, Geonwoo              13 METRO                5:08.46    5:05.25  
                1:08.55   2:30.60 (1:22.05)   3:56.05 (1:25.45)   5:05.25 (1:09.20)
 19 Helf, Gideon              14 PV                   5:09.05    5:06.53  
                1:08.07   2:30.92 (1:22.85)   3:59.14 (1:28.22)   5:06.53 (1:07.39)
 20 Thomas, Caleb             13 VSI                  5:00.04    5:06.58  
                1:10.21   2:26.74 (1:16.53)   4:00.19 (1:33.45)   5:06.58 (1:06.39)
 21 Greer, Matthew            14 MA                   5:05.27    5:06.74  
                1:08.21   2:29.09 (1:20.88)   3:56.83 (1:27.74)   5:06.74 (1:09.91)
 22 Dong, Andrew              14 CT                   5:05.68    5:07.00  
                1:10.49   2:32.00 (1:21.51)   3:59.19 (1:27.19)   5:07.00 (1:07.81)
 23 Wilmore, Aaron            14 MA                   5:03.13    5:07.59  
                1:08.48   2:28.22 (1:19.74)   3:56.05 (1:27.83)   5:07.59 (1:11.54)
 24 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    13 METRO                5:06.29    5:07.65  
                1:12.31   2:32.14 (1:19.83)   3:57.87 (1:25.73)   5:07.65 (1:09.78)
 25 O'Grady, Chris            14 MA                   5:04.88    5:08.39  
                1:11.16   2:30.36 (1:19.20)   3:56.96 (1:26.60)   5:08.39 (1:11.43)
 26 Lim, Andrew               13 NJS                  5:07.68    5:10.25  
                1:09.21   2:31.15 (1:21.94)   4:00.23 (1:29.08)   5:10.25 (1:10.02)
 27 Lopez, Justen             14 METRO                5:07.51    5:10.93  
                1:11.85   2:31.94 (1:20.09)   3:59.80 (1:27.86)   5:10.93 (1:11.13)
 28 Muench, Cooper            14 VSI                  5:08.09    5:11.15  
                1:09.60   2:34.95 (1:25.35)   3:59.26 (1:24.31)   5:11.15 (1:11.89)
 29 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   5:16.71    5:15.69  
                1:16.01   2:38.13 (1:22.12)   4:07.00 (1:28.87)   5:15.69 (1:08.69)
 30 Wang, Marshal             14 NJS                  5:06.99    5:16.59  
                1:09.47   2:30.34 (1:20.87)   4:03.66 (1:33.32)   5:16.59 (1:12.93)
 31 Berkhof, Bryce            13 NI                   5:20.00    5:16.74  
                1:12.03   2:33.71 (1:21.68)   4:07.72 (1:34.01)   5:16.74 (1:09.02)
 32 Hart, Connor              14 ADLC                 5:11.29    5:17.17  
                1:14.17   2:35.31 (1:21.14)   4:08.24 (1:32.93)   5:17.17 (1:08.93)
 33 Xu, Renhan                14 AM                   5:20.67    5:19.63  
                1:11.97   2:35.87 (1:23.90)   4:07.52 (1:31.65)   5:19.63 (1:12.11)
 34 Juskalian, Tyler          13 MA                   5:06.79    5:21.17  
                1:09.98   2:30.34 (1:20.36)   4:06.66 (1:36.32)   5:21.17 (1:14.51)
 35 Littleton, Matthew        13 AM                   6:28.73    5:58.52  
                1:20.99   2:55.82 (1:34.83)   4:39.00 (1:43.18)   5:58.52 (1:19.52)
 -- Madden, Sean              14 METRO                5:00.43         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:07.39   2:22.93 (1:15.54)   3:49.17 (1:26.24)        DQ (1:10.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:41.09      8/2014 Miller,Peck,Hamblin,Costin, VA             
                         C. Bollinger, C. Moore, P. Meffert, R. Buscaglia  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:43.53    1:41.82   18  
     1) Clark, Nicholas 14              2) Juskalian, Tyler 13            
     3) Hemingway, Patrick 14           4) Armbruster, Andy 14            
                  25.75       51.64 (25.89)     1:17.03 (25.39)     1:41.82 (24.79)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:45.41    1:41.84   14  
     1) Ang, Jake 14                    2) Maclennan, Alexander 13        
     3) Morales, Evan 13                4) Karinsky, Sandon 14            
                  25.19       51.27 (26.08)     1:16.71 (25.44)     1:41.84 (25.13)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:44.10    1:42.33   12  
     1) Pinga, Carlos 14                2) Sheldon, C J 14                
     3) Linseisen, Erik 13              4) Folger, Sam 14                 
                  25.57       51.65 (26.08)     1:17.02 (25.37)     1:42.33 (25.31)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:46.41    1:43.67   10  
     1) Deppen, Jack 14                 2) Greer, Matthew 14              
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Guiliano, Christopher 14       
                  26.20       52.97 (26.77)     1:18.70 (25.73)     1:43.67 (24.97)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:45.38    1:43.93    8  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 13                2) Moudry, Aidan 14               
     3) Smith, Connor 14                4) Barad, JJ 14                   
                  27.08       53.08 (26.00)     1:19.26 (26.18)     1:43.93 (24.67)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:45.79    1:43.94    6  
     1) Greenberg, Cole 13              2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) Collier, Jt 14                  4) Fitch, David 14                
                  26.24       52.44 (26.20)     1:18.60 (26.16)     1:43.94 (25.34)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:53.07    1:45.30    4  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Park, Edward 14                
     3) Radkov, Nick 14                 4) Law, Ethan 14                  
                  26.39       52.55 (26.16)     1:18.79 (26.24)     1:45.30 (26.51)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:47.33    1:45.68    2  
     1) Flynn, Coleman 14               2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Germain, Eii 14                 4) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
                  26.64       52.12 (25.48)     1:18.69 (26.57)     1:45.68 (26.99)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:52.99    1:45.91  
     1) Plage, James 14                 2) Hunt, Connor 14                
     3) Dong, Andrew 14                 4) Woolbert, Ethan 14             
                  26.73       52.97 (26.24)     1:19.55 (26.58)     1:45.91 (26.36)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:47.78    1:46.05  
     1) Scott, Alex 14                  2) Sprigg, Jacob 14               
     3) Whetstine, Clayton 14           4) Daughtry, Grayson 14           
                  26.48       52.70 (26.22)     1:19.55 (26.85)     1:46.05 (26.50)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:48.79    1:46.65  
     1) Andrews, Patrick 14             2) Soh, Thomas 14                 
     3) Spector, Jack 14                4) Wank, Sam 14                   
                  27.23       53.18 (25.95)     1:20.67 (27.49)     1:46.65 (25.98)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:48.37    1:46.76  
     1) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14        2) Xu, Renhan 14                  
     3) Rose, Ryan 14                   4) Zhang, Jason 14                
                  26.50       54.66 (28.16)     1:20.90 (26.24)     1:46.76 (25.86)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:48.76    1:47.18  
     1) Askew, Thomas 14                2) Wang, Marshal 14               
     3) Petroff, Alex 13                4) Gomes, Lucas 14                
                  27.28       54.46 (27.18)     1:21.48 (27.02)     1:47.18 (25.70)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:56.99    1:47.95  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Turnbull, Timothy 14           
     3) Cowenhoven, Michael 14          4) Robinson, Nicholas 14          
                  26.99       53.90 (26.91)     1:20.88 (26.98)     1:47.95 (27.07)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.76    1:48.18  
     1) Wamsley, William 14             2) Leighton, Ben 14               
     3) Rosner, Solly 14                4) Berkhof, Bryce 13              
                  26.67       53.38 (26.71)     1:20.68 (27.30)     1:48.18 (27.50)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:00.16    1:55.93  
     1) Kibler, Seth 14                 2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Mueller, Chris 14               4) Donato, Tim 14                 
                  28.93       57.47 (28.54)     1:28.62 (31.15)     1:55.93 (27.31)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:42.36    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virgi               
                         D Durocher, B Farrar, N Wakefield, C Wilburn      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    3:45.45    3:43.11   18  
     1) Guiliano, Christopher 14        2) Armbruster, Andy 14            
     3) Deppen, Jack 14                 4) Clark, Nicholas 14             
                  26.23       55.34 (55.34)     1:22.06 (26.72)     1:51.28 (55.94)
        2:18.01 (26.73)     2:47.95 (56.67)     3:13.95 (26.00)     3:43.11 (55.16)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        3:47.30    3:46.09   14  
     1) Barad, JJ 14                    2) Moudry, Aidan 14               
     3) Scott, Alex 14                  4) Sprigg, Jacob 14               
                  27.11       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.79 (26.59)     1:51.78 (56.58)
        2:18.67 (26.89)     2:49.27 (57.49)     3:16.11 (26.84)     3:46.09 (56.82)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:45.99    3:47.34   12  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 13              2) Kurr, Noah 14                  
     3) Januario, Jack 14               4) Folger, Sam 14                 
                  26.46       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.83 (27.20)     1:53.54 (57.91)
        2:20.46 (26.92)     2:50.75 (57.21)     3:17.63 (26.88)     3:47.34 (56.59)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:52.32    3:47.41   10  
     1) Karinsky, Sandon 14             2) Morales, Evan 13               
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  27.39       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.30 (27.29)     1:54.59 (57.58)
        2:22.12 (27.53)     2:51.48 (56.89)     3:17.67 (26.19)     3:47.41 (55.93)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               3:52.37    3:47.59    8  
     1) Pinga, Carlos 14                2) Flynn, Coleman 14              
     3) Germain, Eii 14                 4) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
                  26.71       55.51 (55.51)     1:23.06 (27.55)     1:53.65 (58.14)
        2:21.13 (27.48)     2:51.43 (57.78)     3:17.94 (26.51)     3:47.59 (56.16)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      3:48.13    3:48.33    6  
     1) Fitch, David 14                 2) Andrews, Patrick 14            
     3) Maranto, Nick 14                4) Greenberg, Cole 13             
                  26.89       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.09 (26.95)     1:54.79 (57.65)
        2:21.64 (26.85)     2:52.42 (57.63)     3:19.39 (26.97)     3:48.33 (55.91)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         3:52.99    3:49.52    4  
     1) Woolbert, Ethan 14              2) Dong, Andrew 14                
     3) Robinson, Nicholas 14           4) Plage, James 14                
                  28.04       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.52 (27.35)     1:55.65 (57.48)
        2:23.52 (27.87)     2:53.49 (57.84)     3:49.52 (56.03)                    
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:00.35    3:52.01    2  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Radkov, Nick 14                
     3) Lai, Christopher 14             4) Maclennan, Alexander 13        
                  27.90       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.86 (27.73)     1:56.29 (58.16)
                            2:54.32 (58.03)     3:21.51 (27.19)     3:52.01 (57.69)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    3:54.50    3:52.81  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 13             2) Greer, Matthew 14              
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Hemingway, Patrick 14          
                  27.99       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.26 (27.61)     1:56.92 (58.27)
        2:24.63 (27.71)     2:55.60 (58.68)     3:22.48 (26.88)     3:52.81 (57.21)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        3:56.41    3:53.28  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis 14              2) Smith, Connor 14               
     3) Daughtry, Grayson 14            4) Thomas, Caleb 13               
                  28.15       59.71 (59.71)     1:26.90 (27.19)     1:56.90 (57.19)
        2:24.37 (27.47)     2:55.75 (58.85)     3:23.64 (27.89)     3:53.28 (57.53)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      3:54.04    3:53.65  
     1) Soh, Thomas 14                  2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) Collier, Jt 14                  4) Wank, Sam 14                   
                  28.11       58.39 (58.39)     1:25.94 (27.55)     1:56.78 (58.39)
        2:24.08 (27.30)     2:55.41 (58.63)     3:22.71 (27.30)     3:53.65 (58.24)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:00.99    3:56.62  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Cowenhoven, Michael 14         
     3) Platonov, Edward 14             4) Hunt, Connor 14                
                  28.40       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.39 (27.94)     1:58.96 (59.51)
        2:27.45 (28.49)   2:58.96 (1:00.00)     3:26.30 (27.34)     3:56.62 (57.66)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                3:58.40    3:56.94  
     1) Gomes, Lucas 14                 2) Petroff, Alex 13               
     3) Wang, Marshal 14                4) Englert, John 14               
                  27.56       57.71 (57.71)     1:26.01 (28.30)   1:57.98 (1:00.27)
        2:26.31 (28.33)   2:58.01 (1:00.03)     3:56.94 (58.93)                    
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:01.65    4:00.32  
     1) Leighton, Ben 14                2) Wamsley, William 14            
     3) Berkhof, Bryce 13               4) Rosner, Solly 14               
                  28.58       59.98 (59.98)     1:27.57 (27.59)     1:58.97 (58.99)
        2:27.66 (28.69)     2:58.48 (59.51)     3:28.36 (29.88)   4:00.32 (1:01.84)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:07.72    4:00.48  
     1) Luongo, Terence 14              2) Lim, Andrew 13                 
     3) Vester, Alexander 14            4) Thomas, Benjamin 14            
                  28.09   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:30.18 (29.72)   2:02.71 (1:02.25)
        2:31.08 (28.37)     3:02.65 (59.94)     3:30.54 (27.89)     4:00.48 (57.83)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:00.45    4:01.53  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Zhang, Jason 14                
     3) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14        4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  28.99   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:27.63 (27.15)     1:58.40 (57.92)
        2:25.93 (27.53)     2:58.15 (59.75)     3:28.11 (29.96)   4:01.53 (1:03.38)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:13.70    4:10.49  
     1) Donato, Tim 14                  2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Kibler, Seth 14                 4) Mueller, Chris 14              
                  28.98       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.73 (29.94)   2:00.80 (1:02.01)
        2:30.83 (30.03)   3:03.79 (1:02.99)     3:35.41 (31.62)   4:10.49 (1:06.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:03.62    1:52.57   18  
     1) Guiliano, Christopher 14        2) Park, Tate 14                  
     3) Armbruster, Andy 14             4) Hemingway, Patrick 14          
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)     1:27.56 (26.74)     1:52.57 (25.01)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:04.12    1:53.87   14  
     1) Walsh, Patrick 14               2) Lopez, Justen 14               
     3) Morales, Evan 13                4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  30.70     1:02.45 (31.75)     1:29.43 (26.98)     1:53.87 (24.44)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:57.23    1:54.88   12  
     1) Folger, Sam 14                  2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Bartolomucci, Andrew 14         4) Pinga, Carlos 14               
                  29.50     1:01.34 (31.84)     1:29.15 (27.81)     1:54.88 (25.73)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:55.50    1:55.08   10  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton 14           2) McCann, Jack 14                
     3) Barad, JJ 14                    4) Moudry, Aidan 14               
                  29.57     1:01.96 (32.39)     1:29.51 (27.55)     1:55.08 (25.57)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:04.62    1:56.27    8  
     1) Soh, Thomas 14                  2) Marder, James 14               
     3) Fitch, David 14                 4) Greenberg, Cole 13             
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:30.47 (27.65)     1:56.27 (25.80)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:06.12    1:56.44    6  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler 13             2) O'Grady, Chris 14              
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Clark, Nicholas 14             
                  30.70     1:03.86 (33.16)     1:31.61 (27.75)     1:56.44 (24.83)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:00.23    1:56.75    4  
     1) Dixon, Brady 14                 2) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
     3) Germain, Eii 14                 4) Linseisen, Erik 13             
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)     1:31.52 (28.25)     1:56.75 (25.23)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:56.50    1:56.81    2  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis 14              2) Muench, Cooper 14              
     3) Daughtry, Grayson 14            4) Sprigg, Jacob 14               
                  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)     1:30.60 (28.64)     1:56.81 (26.21)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:59.99    1:57.33  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Woolbert, Ethan 14             
     3) Turnbull, Timothy 14            4) Dong, Andrew 14                
                  30.69     1:03.20 (32.51)     1:31.80 (28.60)     1:57.33 (25.53)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:07.22    1:59.15  
     1) Radkov, Nick 14                 2) Chun, Min 14                   
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Karinsky, Sandon 14            
                  31.35                               47.34 ( )   1:59.15 (1:11.81)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:04.62    2:00.28  
     1) Blusiewicz, Andrew 13           2) Hernandez Fuentes, Jason 13    
     3) Surprenant, Jonik 14            4) Wank, Sam 14                   
                  31.79     1:05.15 (33.36)     1:33.81 (28.66)     2:00.28 (26.47)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:06.99    2:01.47  
     1) Fantano, Derek 13               2) Hawkins, Allen 13              
     3) Hunt, Connor 14                 4) Robinson, Nicholas 14          
                  31.43     1:06.75 (35.32)     1:34.49 (27.74)     2:01.47 (26.98)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:20.02    2:02.85  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14       
     3) Zhang, Jason 14                 4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  30.33     1:05.35 (35.02)     1:34.10 (28.75)     2:02.85 (28.75)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:03.20    2:06.03  
     1) Kibler, Seth 14                 2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Donato, Tim 14                  4) Wamsley, William 14            
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)     1:39.39 (30.25)     2:06.03 (26.64)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:07.00    2:08.29  
     1) Leighton, Ben 14                2) Mueller, Chris 14              
     3) Berkhof, Bryce 13               4) Rosner, Solly 14               
                  32.05     1:10.53 (38.48)     1:40.97 (30.44)     2:08.29 (27.32)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:05.49      8/2014 Virginia Swimming, VA                      
                         Townsend, Aman, Durocher, Costin                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:06.24    4:04.12M  18  
     1) Deppen, Jack 14                 2) Park, Tate 14                  
     3) Armbruster, Andy 14             4) Clark, Nicholas 14             
                  29.93   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:34.30 (32.76)   2:10.20 (1:08.66)
        2:37.62 (27.42)     3:08.62 (58.42)     3:34.90 (26.28)     4:04.12 (55.50)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:07.35    4:09.55   14  
     1) Dixon, Brady 14                 2) Zhu, Aaron 14                  
     3) Folger, Sam 14                  4) Pinga, Carlos 14               
                  31.64   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:36.75 (32.42)   2:14.16 (1:09.83)
        2:42.29 (28.13)     3:13.66 (59.50)     3:39.98 (26.32)     4:09.55 (55.89)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:11.61    4:10.91   12  
     1) Rockwell, Lewis 14              2) McCann, Jack 14                
     3) Daughtry, Grayson 14            4) Barad, JJ 14                   
                  30.38   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:35.41 (33.22)   2:13.58 (1:11.39)
        2:42.26 (28.68)   3:16.28 (1:02.70)     3:42.53 (26.25)     4:10.91 (54.63)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:17.44    4:12.92   10  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Lopez, Justen 14               
     3) Morales, Evan 13                4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  32.41   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:37.95 (32.41)   2:16.54 (1:11.00)
        2:44.40 (27.86)   3:17.23 (1:00.69)     4:12.92 (55.69)                    
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:14.28    4:14.15    8  
     1) Soh, Thomas 14                  2) Santos, Sean 13                
     3) Surprenant, Jonik 14            4) Greenberg, Cole 13             
                  30.12   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:37.63 (33.65)   2:15.76 (1:11.78)
        2:44.03 (28.27)   3:17.95 (1:02.19)     3:44.92 (26.97)     4:14.15 (56.20)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:19.99    4:14.60    6  
     1) Rogers, Sean 13                 2) Woolbert, Ethan 14             
     3) Hunt, Connor 14                 4) Plage, James 14                
                  31.12   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:38.18 (33.79)   2:16.44 (1:12.05)
        2:45.46 (29.02)   3:18.13 (1:01.69)     3:45.07 (26.94)     4:14.60 (56.47)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:13.82    4:15.64    4  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton 14           2) Muench, Cooper 14              
     3) Scott, Alex 14                  4) Moudry, Aidan 14               
                  30.33   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:36.17 (33.34)   2:15.35 (1:12.52)
        2:44.21 (28.86)   3:18.15 (1:02.80)     3:44.64 (26.49)     4:15.64 (57.49)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:20.48    4:15.73    2  
     1) Walsh, Patrick 14               2) Chun, Min 14                   
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Karinsky, Sandon 14            
                  32.39   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:39.71 (34.24)   2:18.07 (1:12.60)
        2:46.62 (28.55)   3:19.07 (1:01.00)     3:45.96 (26.89)     4:15.73 (56.66)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:18.44    4:16.51  
     1) Wagner, Gavin 14                2) Marder, James 14               
     3) Blusiewicz, Andrew 13           4) Fitch, David 14                
                  32.19   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:40.56 (33.01)   2:17.76 (1:10.21)
        2:47.52 (29.76)   3:19.34 (1:01.58)     3:46.19 (26.85)     4:16.51 (57.17)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:15.77    4:17.03  
     1) Fechtman, David 14              2) Elder, Alek 13                 
     3) Dowling, Jack 14                4) Guiliano, Christopher 14       
                  30.72   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.47 (34.04)   2:17.07 (1:13.64)
        2:45.83 (28.76)   3:20.99 (1:03.92)     3:47.11 (26.12)     4:17.03 (56.04)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:14.55    4:18.53  
     1) Sheldon, C J 14                 2) Rieseberg, Christopher 14      
     3) Bartolomucci, Andrew 14         4) Linseisen, Erik 13             
                  32.84   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:41.68 (33.04)   2:20.33 (1:11.69)
        2:49.11 (28.78)   3:23.06 (1:02.73)     3:49.01 (25.95)     4:18.53 (55.47)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:30.99    4:28.95  
     1) Cowenhoven, Michael 14          2) Hawkins, Allen 13              
     3) Turnbull, Timothy 14            4) Robinson, Nicholas 14          
                  34.20   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:46.48 (35.27)   2:27.20 (1:15.99)
        2:55.84 (28.64)   3:30.67 (1:03.47)     3:58.69 (28.02)     4:28.95 (58.28)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:23.37    4:29.87  
     1) Casavant, Jack 13               2) Gomes, Lucas 14                
     3) Askew, Thomas 14                4) Petroff, Alex 13               
                  33.07   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:44.32 (35.24)   2:25.14 (1:16.06)
        2:54.71 (29.57)   3:29.41 (1:04.27)     3:57.48 (28.07)   4:29.87 (1:00.46)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:30.54    4:35.10  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Stratimirovic, Stefan 14       
     3) Zhang, Jason 14                 4) Xu, Renhan 14                  
                  32.43   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:43.81 (35.82)   2:26.44 (1:18.45)
        2:56.54 (30.10)   3:32.04 (1:05.60)     4:01.84 (29.80)   4:35.10 (1:03.06)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:43.93    4:49.76  
     1) Berkhof, Bryce 13               2) Mueller, Chris 14              
     3) Rosner, Solly 14                4) Wamsley, William 14            
                  35.89   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:50.72 (37.48)   2:36.43 (1:23.19)
        3:08.59 (32.16)   3:49.58 (1:13.15)     4:17.62 (28.04)   4:49.76 (1:00.18)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:33.34         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1) Kibler, Seth 14                 2) D'Alessandro, Kai 14           
     3) Donato, Tim 14                  4) Leighton, Ben 14               
                  33.80   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:47.07 (37.98)   2:29.52 (1:20.43)
        3:00.53 (31.01)   3:36.01 (1:06.49)     4:04.01 (28.00)        DQ (1:00.69)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     24.66      24.29    9  
  2 Wall, Trace               15 PV                     25.23      24.85    7  
  3 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  25.13      25.12    6  
  4 Warden, Jay               16 NE                     25.68      25.31    5  
  5 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                     25.52      25.50    4  
  6 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     25.60      25.60    3  
  7 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  25.74      25.62    2  
  8 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                     25.73      26.12    1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     24.78      24.66  
  2 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  25.87      25.13  
  3 Wall, Trace               15 PV                     24.94      25.23  
  4 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                     25.71      25.52  
  5 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     25.86      25.60  
  6 Warden, Jay               16 NE                     25.51      25.68  
  7 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                     26.42      25.73  
  8 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  26.18      25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                  26.31      25.81  
 10 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                  26.04      25.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paul, Andy                17 NE                     26.32      25.96  
 12 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                     27.25      25.98  
 13 Heller, Stefan            17 PV                     25.92      26.00  
 14 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                    25.93      26.07  
 15 Martin, Johnny            16 PV                     26.59      26.08  
 16 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                    26.10      26.13  
 17 Buda, Henry               16 PV                     26.00      26.21  
 17 Thomas, JD                16 NI                     26.48      26.21  
 19 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 AM                     26.39      26.28  
 20 Bagal, Nithin             17 PV                     26.50      26.32  
 21 Melchore, Anthony         16 METRO                  26.36      26.38  
 22 Marks, Collin             15 VSI                    26.97      26.41  
 23 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                     26.36      26.43  
 24 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                     26.94      26.46  
 25 Pina, Troy                18 NE                     26.18      26.63  
 26 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                     26.91      26.64  
 27 Mladenovic, Matea         17 PV                     26.97      26.67  
 27 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                     26.86      26.67  
 29 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                     27.08      26.70  
 30 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                     26.96      26.71  
 31 Baldwin, Sean             15 METRO                  26.94      26.77  
 32 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                     27.36      26.79  
 33 Alvarez, Giovanni         17 NJS                    26.59      26.80  
 34 Basak, Ron                16 METRO                  26.34      26.83  
 35 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                    26.80      26.88  
 36 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                    26.37      26.93  
 37 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                    26.60      26.94  
 38 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                    26.28      26.96  
 39 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                    26.78      27.08  
 40 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                   27.01      27.24  
 41 McGregor, Kyle            15 METRO                  26.61      27.44  
 42 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                    26.55      27.50  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     53.50      53.96    9  
                  25.73       53.96 (28.23)                                        
  2 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     56.16      55.66    7  
                  26.13       55.66 (29.53)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                  56.18      55.85    6  
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  56.64      56.58    5  
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)                                        
  5 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                     56.58      56.93    4  
                  27.07       56.93 (29.86)                                        
  6 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                     56.44      57.06    3  
                  27.43       57.06 (29.63)                                        
  7 Buda, Henry               16 PV                     56.62      57.30    2  
                  27.71       57.30 (29.59)                                        
  8 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                     56.57      58.98    1  
                  28.37       58.98 (30.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                     56.67      55.91  
  2 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                     56.67      56.99  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     53.46      53.50  
  2 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                     56.41      56.16  
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                  55.98      56.18  
  4 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                     56.50      56.44  
  5 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                     57.49      56.57  
  6 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                     57.41      56.58  
  7 Buda, Henry               16 PV                     57.54      56.62  
  8 Santana, Jose             16 METRO                  57.19      56.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                     56.01      56.67  
 10 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                     58.25     J56.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                     57.02      56.71  
 12 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                     58.13      56.80  
 13 Wall, Trace               15 PV                     55.88      56.95  
 14 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                     58.20      57.02  
 15 Bagal, Nithin             17 PV                     56.89      57.04  
 15 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                     57.23      57.04  
 17 Baldwin, Sean             15 METRO                  57.30      57.11  
 18 Heller, Stefan            17 PV                     56.83      57.25  
 19 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                    57.96      57.32  
 19 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                  58.05      57.32  
 21 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 AM                     58.46      57.60  
 22 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                    58.25      57.63  
 23 Paul, Andy                17 NE                     57.66      57.79  
 24 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                     59.92      57.84  
 25 Kim, Jeremy               15 NJS                    57.61      58.17  
 26 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                     59.79      58.30  
 27 Pina, Troy                18 NE                     56.94      58.47  
 28 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                    57.45      58.65  
 29 Melchore, Anthony         16 METRO                  57.74      58.70  
 30 Thomas, JD                16 NI                     59.31      58.71  
 30 McGregor, Kyle            15 METRO                  57.43      58.71  
 32 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                     57.39      59.16  
 33 Alvarez, Giovanni         17 NJS                    58.14      59.25  
 34 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                   59.50    1:00.07  
 35 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                     58.13    1:01.04  
 36 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 1:00.93    1:01.98  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:00.78    1:58.98    9  
                  28.12       58.41 (30.29)     1:29.57 (31.16)     1:58.98 (29.41)
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   2:00.66    1:59.01    7  
                  28.17       58.50 (30.33)     1:29.45 (30.95)     1:59.01 (29.56)
  3 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:00.32    1:59.20    6  
                  28.02       58.12 (30.10)     1:29.00 (30.88)     1:59.20 (30.20)
  4 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                2:02.52    2:00.89    5  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)     1:28.84 (31.02)     2:00.89 (32.05)
  5 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   2:02.20    2:01.78    4  
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.66)     2:01.78 (31.08)
  6 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:01.33    2:02.48    3  
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.41 (32.17)     2:02.48 (31.07)
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:02.30    2:03.04    2  
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)     1:31.10 (31.98)     2:03.04 (31.94)
  8 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:02.94    2:03.87    1  
                  29.36     1:00.14 (30.78)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:03.87 (31.51)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:00.69    2:00.32  
                  58.24   2:00.32 (1:02.08)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   2:00.42    2:00.66  
                  58.83   2:00.66 (1:01.83)                                        
  3 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:02.54    2:00.78  
                  59.22   2:00.78 (1:01.56)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:00.20    2:01.33  
                  59.21   2:01.33 (1:02.12)                                        
  5 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   2:05.95    2:02.20  
                  59.24   2:02.20 (1:02.96)                                        
  6 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:03.75    2:02.30  
                  59.04   2:02.30 (1:03.26)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                2:02.20    2:02.52  
                  58.35   2:02.52 (1:04.17)                                        
  8 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:03.25    2:02.94  
                  59.81   2:02.94 (1:03.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                   2:08.04    2:03.22  
                  59.32   2:03.22 (1:03.90)                                        
 10 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:03.31    2:03.30  
                1:00.07   2:03.30 (1:03.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   2:04.58    2:03.51  
                  59.83   2:03.51 (1:03.68)                                        
 12 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                   2:05.21    2:03.66  
                  59.19   2:03.66 (1:04.47)                                        
 13 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   2:03.70    2:03.79  
                  59.59   2:03.79 (1:04.20)                                        
 14 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   2:05.20    2:04.38  
                  59.99   2:04.38 (1:04.39)                                        
 15 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:07.38    2:04.52  
                  59.93   2:04.52 (1:04.59)                                        
 16 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   2:03.12    2:04.59  
                  59.95   2:04.59 (1:04.64)                                        
 17 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   2:02.55    2:05.35  
                  58.99   2:05.35 (1:06.36)                                        
 18 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   2:04.16    2:06.38  
                1:00.91   2:06.38 (1:05.47)                                        
 19 Mullen, William           16 PV                   2:07.32    2:06.57  
                1:01.57   2:06.57 (1:05.00)                                        
 20 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                   2:04.25    2:06.78  
                1:00.71   2:06.78 (1:06.07)                                        
 21 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                  2:07.54    2:06.91  
                1:00.55   2:06.91 (1:06.36)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Sean             15 METRO                2:05.52    2:06.93  
                1:00.09   2:06.93 (1:06.84)                                        
 23 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                   2:07.04    2:07.31  
                1:01.27   2:07.31 (1:06.04)                                        
 24 Gallo, Garret             17 CT                   2:05.32    2:07.36  
                1:02.54   2:07.36 (1:04.82)                                        
 25 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                   2:07.22    2:07.44  
                1:00.38   2:07.44 (1:07.06)                                        
 26 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                  2:07.52    2:07.81  
                1:00.75   2:07.81 (1:07.06)                                        
 27 Clark, Walker             16 PV                   2:06.59    2:08.33  
                1:00.61   2:08.33 (1:07.72)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         15 PV                   2:05.25    2:08.49  
                1:02.43   2:08.49 (1:06.06)                                        
 29 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   2:09.94    2:09.01  
                1:02.59   2:09.01 (1:06.42)                                        
 30 Domanico, Edward          16 METRO                2:06.55    2:09.06  
                1:02.13   2:09.06 (1:06.93)                                        
 31 Whitaker, Miles           15 MA                   2:07.41    2:09.58  
                1:02.18   2:09.58 (1:07.40)                                        
 32 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                  2:07.20    2:09.78  
                1:02.49   2:09.78 (1:07.29)                                        
 33 Stratimirovic, Luka       16 AM                   2:10.10    2:10.99  
                1:02.77   2:10.99 (1:08.22)                                        
 34 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                  2:07.14    2:15.03  
                1:05.05   2:15.03 (1:09.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:14.29    4:10.22    9  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)     1:32.10 (32.29)     2:04.43 (32.33)
        2:36.24 (31.81)     3:08.09 (31.85)     3:39.70 (31.61)     4:10.22 (30.52)
  2 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  4:16.48    4:13.68    7  
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)     1:32.39 (32.25)     2:04.83 (32.44)
        2:37.24 (32.41)     3:09.85 (32.61)     3:42.62 (32.77)     4:13.68 (31.06)
  3 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:15.59    4:14.03    6  
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)     1:32.59 (32.39)     2:04.95 (32.36)
        2:37.47 (32.52)     3:09.73 (32.26)     3:42.71 (32.98)     4:14.03 (31.32)
  4 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                   4:17.10    4:14.92    5  
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.40)     2:06.88 (33.07)
        2:39.70 (32.82)     3:12.05 (32.35)     3:44.04 (31.99)     4:14.92 (30.88)
  5 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:17.04    4:16.14    4  
                  28.90     1:00.57 (31.67)     1:33.08 (32.51)     2:06.43 (33.35)
        2:40.28 (33.85)     3:12.89 (32.61)     3:45.73 (32.84)     4:16.14 (30.41)
  6 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   4:17.59    4:16.37    3  
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)     1:32.72 (32.05)     2:05.57 (32.85)
        2:38.66 (33.09)     3:11.78 (33.12)     3:44.89 (33.11)     4:16.37 (31.48)
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   4:16.59    4:20.32    2  
                  29.54     1:01.32 (31.78)     1:33.87 (32.55)     2:06.63 (32.76)
        2:39.67 (33.04)     3:12.98 (33.31)     3:46.47 (33.49)     4:20.32 (33.85)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   4:17.77    4:22.09    1  
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.92 (33.20)     2:08.08 (33.16)
        2:41.98 (33.90)     3:15.55 (33.57)     3:49.16 (33.61)     4:22.09 (32.93)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:15.06    4:14.29  
                                1:01.08 ( )                             2:05.89 ( )
                                3:11.20 ( )   4:14.29 (1:03.09)                    
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:13.86    4:15.59  
                1:00.99   2:06.37 (1:05.38)   3:11.80 (1:05.43)   4:15.59 (1:03.79)
  3 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  4:17.80    4:16.48  
                                1:01.27 ( )                             2:06.49 ( )
                                3:12.65 ( )   4:16.48 (1:03.83)                    
  4 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   4:11.95    4:16.59  
                                1:02.03 ( )                             2:07.16 ( )
                                3:12.26 ( )   4:16.59 (1:04.33)                    
  5 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:17.07    4:17.04  
                1:01.29   2:06.67 (1:05.38)   3:13.64 (1:06.97)   4:17.04 (1:03.40)
  6 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                   4:28.24    4:17.10  
                1:01.90   2:07.68 (1:05.78)   3:12.90 (1:05.22)   4:17.10 (1:04.20)
  7 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   4:21.49    4:17.59  
                                1:01.39 ( )                             2:06.79 ( )
                                3:12.79 ( )   4:17.59 (1:04.80)                    
  8 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   4:20.43    4:17.77  
                1:01.93   2:08.10 (1:06.17)   3:14.65 (1:06.55)   4:17.77 (1:03.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   4:23.37    4:25.05  
                1:02.33   2:09.09 (1:06.76)   3:17.04 (1:07.95)   4:25.05 (1:08.01)
 10 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                   4:27.28    4:25.06  
                1:02.38   2:10.37 (1:07.99)   3:17.94 (1:07.57)   4:25.06 (1:07.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                   4:25.23    4:25.40  
                                                                        2:09.12 ( )
      4:25.40 (2:16.28)                                                            
 12 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                4:25.99    4:25.81  
                1:03.02   2:11.07 (1:08.05)   3:19.52 (1:08.45)   4:25.81 (1:06.29)
 13 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   4:22.83    4:26.01  
                                1:03.92 ( )                             2:09.35 ( )
                                3:17.47 ( )   4:26.01 (1:08.54)                    
 14 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                   4:24.48    4:26.26  
                1:02.51   2:09.82 (1:07.31)   3:18.39 (1:08.57)   4:26.26 (1:07.87)
 15 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                4:24.71    4:28.03  
                                1:00.79 ( )                                        
                                3:18.29 ( )   4:28.03 (1:09.74)                    
 16 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   4:26.86    4:28.36  
                1:02.43   2:10.14 (1:07.71)   3:20.00 (1:09.86)   4:28.36 (1:08.36)
 17 Kiesewetter, Ted          15 NE                   4:25.22    4:28.58  
                1:03.05   2:10.01 (1:06.96)   3:19.14 (1:09.13)   4:28.58 (1:09.44)
 18 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                   4:29.31    4:28.65  
                1:02.08   2:10.23 (1:08.15)   3:19.43 (1:09.20)   4:28.65 (1:09.22)
 18 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   4:27.79    4:28.65  
                1:03.11   2:11.01 (1:07.90)   3:20.38 (1:09.37)   4:28.65 (1:08.27)
 20 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   4:28.63    4:29.06  
                1:03.00   2:11.54 (1:08.54)   3:21.85 (1:10.31)   4:29.06 (1:07.21)
 21 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   4:26.68    4:29.66  
                1:02.89   2:12.31 (1:09.42)   3:22.97 (1:10.66)   4:29.66 (1:06.69)
 22 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                  4:29.56    4:30.22  
                1:02.45   2:11.20 (1:08.75)   3:21.60 (1:10.40)   4:30.22 (1:08.62)
 23 Lewis, William            16 PV                   4:27.56    4:31.28  
                1:03.44   2:12.05 (1:08.61)   3:21.91 (1:09.86)   4:31.28 (1:09.37)
 24 Sabella, Nicholas         16 METRO                4:27.52    4:31.51  
                1:03.44   2:12.30 (1:08.86)   3:22.44 (1:10.14)   4:31.51 (1:09.07)
 25 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   4:30.29    4:31.84  
                1:04.02   2:13.18 (1:09.16)   3:23.30 (1:10.12)   4:31.84 (1:08.54)
 26 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         15 PV                   4:25.76    4:32.20  
                1:02.85   2:11.97 (1:09.12)   3:22.55 (1:10.58)   4:32.20 (1:09.65)
 27 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                   4:23.73    4:34.03  
                                1:04.47 ( )                             2:13.62 ( )
                                3:22.97 ( )   4:34.03 (1:11.06)                    
 28 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 4:35.57    4:34.53  
                1:02.52   2:13.57 (1:11.05)   3:25.08 (1:11.51)   4:34.53 (1:09.45)
 29 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   4:32.23    4:34.67  
                1:06.48   2:17.75 (1:11.27)   3:26.75 (1:09.00)   4:34.67 (1:07.92)
 30 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   4:44.00    4:37.38  
                1:03.51   2:13.99 (1:10.48)   3:25.42 (1:11.43)   4:37.38 (1:11.96)
 -- Gallo, Garret             17 CT                   4:21.83         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.98    8/8/2015 Kai Wisner, NI   -NI                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   8:39.38    8:43.25    9  
                1:01.13   2:06.90 (1:05.77)   3:12.76 (1:05.86)   4:19.14 (1:06.38)
      5:26.07 (1:06.93)   6:32.42 (1:06.35)   7:38.98 (1:06.56)   8:43.25 (1:04.27)
  2 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   8:39.51    8:45.60    7  
                1:01.80   2:07.60 (1:05.80)   3:13.95 (1:06.35)   4:20.08 (1:06.13)
      5:26.40 (1:06.32)   6:33.03 (1:06.63)   7:39.78 (1:06.75)   8:45.60 (1:05.82)
  3 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                   9:00.79    8:50.50    6  
                1:03.00   2:08.82 (1:05.82)   3:15.21 (1:06.39)   4:22.48 (1:07.27)
      5:29.80 (1:07.32)   6:37.34 (1:07.54)   7:44.31 (1:06.97)   8:50.50 (1:06.19)
  4 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  9:00.78    8:51.36    5  
                1:01.77   2:07.67 (1:05.90)   3:14.37 (1:06.70)   4:21.61 (1:07.24)
      5:28.86 (1:07.25)   6:37.12 (1:08.26)   7:45.06 (1:07.94)   8:51.36 (1:06.30)
  5 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   8:47.70    8:52.95    4  
                1:02.78   2:09.06 (1:06.28)   3:16.11 (1:07.05)   4:24.11 (1:08.00)
      5:31.48 (1:07.37)   6:40.14 (1:08.66)   7:47.07 (1:06.93)   8:52.95 (1:05.88)
  6 Gallo, Garret             17 CT                   9:03.38    8:59.15    3  
                1:03.59   2:10.34 (1:06.75)   3:18.22 (1:07.88)   4:26.76 (1:08.54)
      5:35.07 (1:08.31)   6:43.81 (1:08.74)   7:52.64 (1:08.83)   8:59.15 (1:06.51)
  7 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                   9:09.81    9:01.67    2  
                1:04.96   2:13.84 (1:08.88)   3:22.48 (1:08.64)   4:31.11 (1:08.63)
      5:39.73 (1:08.62)   6:48.65 (1:08.92)   7:55.94 (1:07.29)   9:01.67 (1:05.73)
  8 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                   9:02.05    9:04.21    1  
                1:03.10   2:10.35 (1:07.25)   3:18.53 (1:08.18)   4:27.34 (1:08.81)
      5:36.66 (1:09.32)   6:46.08 (1:09.42)   7:55.31 (1:09.23)   9:04.21 (1:08.90)
  9 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   9:13.79    9:07.70  
                1:04.03   2:13.17 (1:09.14)   3:22.48 (1:09.31)   4:32.57 (1:10.09)
      5:42.15 (1:09.58)   6:51.71 (1:09.56)   8:00.42 (1:08.71)   9:07.70 (1:07.28)
 10 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   9:14.23    9:07.82  
                1:02.97   2:10.74 (1:07.77)   3:20.19 (1:09.45)   4:30.04 (1:09.85)
      5:40.30 (1:10.26)   6:50.85 (1:10.55)   8:00.66 (1:09.81)   9:07.82 (1:07.16)
 11 Mullen, William           16 PV                   9:05.82    9:10.47  
                1:06.24   2:14.63 (1:08.39)   3:23.62 (1:08.99)   4:33.25 (1:09.63)
      5:43.54 (1:10.29)   6:53.53 (1:09.99)   8:03.08 (1:09.55)   9:10.47 (1:07.39)
 12 Kiesewetter, Ted          15 NE                   9:05.84    9:10.64  
                1:04.27   2:11.11 (1:06.84)   3:19.41 (1:08.30)   4:28.78 (1:09.37)
      5:39.16 (1:10.38)   6:49.92 (1:10.76)   8:00.75 (1:10.83)   9:10.64 (1:09.89)
 13 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                   9:25.69    9:11.89  
                1:03.68   2:13.51 (1:09.83)   3:24.03 (1:10.52)   4:33.39 (1:09.36)
      5:42.82 (1:09.43)   6:53.10 (1:10.28)   8:03.19 (1:10.09)   9:11.89 (1:08.70)
 14 Sabella, Nicholas         16 METRO                9:19.37    9:14.24  
                1:04.26   2:14.14 (1:09.88)   3:24.95 (1:10.81)   4:35.66 (1:10.71)
      5:47.05 (1:11.39)   6:57.56 (1:10.51)   8:07.24 (1:09.68)   9:14.24 (1:07.00)
 15 Marks, Collin             15 VSI                  9:32.72    9:17.60  
                1:03.90   2:13.29 (1:09.39)   3:23.92 (1:10.63)   4:35.08 (1:11.16)
      5:46.52 (1:11.44)   6:58.55 (1:12.03)   8:09.89 (1:11.34)   9:17.60 (1:07.71)
 16 Houlton, Zach             15 CT                   9:14.71    9:18.43  
                1:05.48   2:16.01 (1:10.53)   3:26.76 (1:10.75)   4:37.98 (1:11.22)
      5:48.61 (1:10.63)   6:59.59 (1:10.98)   8:09.57 (1:09.98)   9:18.43 (1:08.86)
 17 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   9:04.63    9:18.90  
                1:03.91   2:13.00 (1:09.09)   3:23.37 (1:10.37)   4:34.54 (1:11.17)
      5:45.67 (1:11.13)   6:57.52 (1:11.85)   8:09.04 (1:11.52)   9:18.90 (1:09.86)
 18 Boehme, Robert            16 MA                   9:13.73    9:23.19  
                1:06.94   2:18.34 (1:11.40)   3:29.42 (1:11.08)   4:40.98 (1:11.56)
      5:51.46 (1:10.48)   7:02.34 (1:10.88)   8:13.35 (1:11.01)   9:23.19 (1:09.84)
 19 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   9:22.66    9:23.33  
                                                    3:25.94 ( )   4:37.94 (1:12.00)
      5:49.85 (1:11.91)   7:01.80 (1:11.95)   8:13.99 (1:12.19)   9:23.33 (1:09.34)
 20 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                   9:10.08    9:30.04  
                1:01.56   2:17.11 (1:15.55)   3:29.13 (1:12.02)   4:41.17 (1:12.04)
      5:54.50 (1:13.33)   7:08.49 (1:13.99)   8:22.49 (1:14.00)   9:30.04 (1:07.55)
 21 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   9:55.68    9:34.44  
                1:04.77   2:16.42 (1:11.65)   3:28.71 (1:12.29)   4:41.46 (1:12.75)
      5:55.07 (1:13.61)   7:09.06 (1:13.99)   8:24.56 (1:15.50)   9:34.44 (1:09.88)
 22 Carr, Cameron             16 NI                  10:38.79   10:48.21  
                1:11.95   2:29.88 (1:17.93)   3:50.22 (1:20.34)   5:12.67 (1:22.45)
      6:36.16 (1:23.49)   8:00.59 (1:24.43)   9:26.26 (1:25.67)  10:48.21 (1:21.95)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, NE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                  16:36.99   16:21.86    9  
                  28.44     1:00.23 (31.79)     1:32.92 (32.69)     2:05.21 (32.29)
        2:37.46 (32.25)     3:09.90 (32.44)     3:42.90 (33.00)     4:15.51 (32.61)
        4:48.89 (33.38)     5:21.70 (32.81)     5:55.11 (33.41)     6:28.30 (33.19)
        7:01.62 (33.32)     7:34.36 (32.74)     8:07.58 (33.22)     8:40.37 (32.79)
        9:13.48 (33.11)     9:46.51 (33.03)    10:19.50 (32.99)    10:52.21 (32.71)
       11:25.47 (33.26)    11:58.55 (33.08)    12:31.86 (33.31)    13:05.17 (33.31)
       13:38.51 (33.34)    14:11.43 (32.92)    14:44.96 (33.53)    15:18.25 (33.29)
       15:50.12 (31.87)    16:21.86 (31.74)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                  16:44.62   16:38.25    7  
                  28.03     1:01.17 (33.14)     1:34.34 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.08)
        2:41.12 (33.70)     3:14.01 (32.89)     3:47.74 (33.73)     4:20.71 (32.97)
        4:54.64 (33.93)     5:27.57 (32.93)     6:01.51 (33.94)     6:34.59 (33.08)
        7:08.74 (34.15)     7:41.99 (33.25)     8:14.27 (32.28)     8:47.26 (32.99)
        9:21.17 (33.91)     9:54.60 (33.43)    10:28.51 (33.91)    11:01.89 (33.38)
       11:36.13 (34.24)    12:09.80 (33.67)    12:43.78 (33.98)    13:17.09 (33.31)
       13:51.76 (34.67)    14:25.13 (33.37)    14:58.90 (33.77)    15:32.54 (33.64)
       16:05.99 (33.45)    16:38.25 (32.26)                                        
  3 Casey, Keagan             15 NE                  17:10.00   16:46.67    6  
                  29.20     1:01.91 (32.71)     1:34.54 (32.63)     2:07.84 (33.30)
        2:41.13 (33.29)     3:14.65 (33.52)     3:48.20 (33.55)     4:22.06 (33.86)
        4:53.36 (31.30)     5:29.26 (35.90)     6:03.22 (33.96)     6:37.21 (33.99)
        7:11.06 (33.85)     7:45.02 (33.96)     8:19.08 (34.06)     8:53.48 (34.40)
        9:27.43 (33.95)    10:01.41 (33.98)    10:34.03 (32.62)    11:09.18 (35.15)
       11:38.05 (28.87)    12:17.09 (39.04)    12:50.94 (33.85)    13:25.23 (34.29)
       13:58.67 (33.44)    14:32.66 (33.99)    15:05.96 (33.30)    15:40.43 (34.47)
       16:13.68 (33.25)    16:46.67 (32.99)                                        
  4 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                  16:42.13   16:51.17    5  
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)     1:34.14 (32.83)     2:07.35 (33.21)
        2:40.76 (33.41)     3:14.35 (33.59)     3:47.93 (33.58)     4:21.51 (33.58)
        4:55.36 (33.85)     5:28.89 (33.53)     6:02.32 (33.43)     6:36.16 (33.84)
        7:09.88 (33.72)     7:43.07 (33.19)     8:17.38 (34.31)     8:51.75 (34.37)
        9:25.11 (33.36)     9:59.10 (33.99)    10:33.78 (34.68)    11:08.13 (34.35)
       11:42.08 (33.95)    12:16.50 (34.42)    12:50.34 (33.84)    13:24.72 (34.38)
       13:58.47 (33.75)    14:32.85 (34.38)    15:07.12 (34.27)    15:42.17 (35.05)
       16:17.05 (34.88)    16:51.17 (34.12)                                        
  5 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                  16:44.13   16:56.81    4  
                  29.74     1:01.67 (31.93)     1:34.20 (32.53)     2:06.90 (32.70)
        2:40.30 (33.40)     3:13.38 (33.08)     3:46.51 (33.13)                    
            4:10.90 ( )      4:20.31 (9.41)     4:54.08 (33.77)                    
            7:09.55 ( )     7:43.61 (34.06)     8:17.75 (34.14)     8:52.08 (34.33)
        9:26.77 (34.69)    10:01.15 (34.38)    10:35.79 (34.64)    11:09.98 (34.19)
       11:44.61 (34.63)    12:18.98 (34.37)    12:54.00 (35.02)    13:28.74 (34.74)
       14:03.65 (34.91)    14:38.05 (34.40)    15:12.71 (34.66)    15:47.65 (34.94)
       16:22.27 (34.62)    16:56.81 (34.54)                                        
  6 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                 16:45.54   17:06.14    3  
                  28.90     1:01.36 (32.46)     1:34.09 (32.73)     2:07.14 (33.05)
        2:40.78 (33.64)     3:14.23 (33.45)     3:48.05 (33.82)     4:22.44 (34.39)
        4:56.36 (33.92)     5:30.59 (34.23)     6:04.79 (34.20)     6:39.28 (34.49)
        7:13.49 (34.21)     7:48.30 (34.81)     8:22.48 (34.18)     8:57.43 (34.95)
        9:32.08 (34.65)    10:07.14 (35.06)    10:41.49 (34.35)    11:16.77 (35.28)
       11:51.38 (34.61)    12:26.72 (35.34)    13:02.09 (35.37)    13:37.60 (35.51)
       14:13.18 (35.58)    14:48.88 (35.70)    15:23.79 (34.91)    15:58.98 (35.19)
       16:33.52 (34.54)    17:06.14 (32.62)                                        
  7 Bishop, Jacob             16 NE                  17:06.11   17:16.30    2  
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:36.44 (33.62)     2:10.58 (34.14)
        2:45.12 (34.54)     3:19.56 (34.44)     3:54.20 (34.64)     4:28.83 (34.63)
        5:03.35 (34.52)     5:38.24 (34.89)     6:13.31 (35.07)     6:47.93 (34.62)
        7:22.34 (34.41)     7:57.18 (34.84)     8:31.89 (34.71)     9:06.70 (34.81)
        9:41.38 (34.68)    10:15.95 (34.57)    10:50.86 (34.91)    11:25.75 (34.89)
       12:00.39 (34.64)    12:35.36 (34.97)    13:10.28 (34.92)    13:45.52 (35.24)
       14:20.95 (35.43)    14:56.03 (35.08)    15:31.33 (35.30)    16:06.47 (35.14)
       16:42.10 (35.63)    17:16.30 (34.20)                                        
  8 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                  17:24.51   17:20.69    1  
                1:03.70   2:10.80 (1:07.10)   3:19.02 (1:08.22)   4:28.03 (1:09.01)
      5:38.16 (1:10.13)   6:48.77 (1:10.61)   7:59.56 (1:10.79)   9:11.08 (1:11.52)
     10:22.41 (1:11.33)  11:33.10 (1:10.69)  12:43.37 (1:10.27)  13:54.03 (1:10.66)
     15:04.05 (1:10.02)  16:14.20 (1:10.15)  17:20.69 (1:06.49)                    
  9 Wilkerson, Billy          16 MA                  17:42.99   17:21.62  
                1:06.19   2:16.20 (1:10.01)   3:25.84 (1:09.64)   4:35.80 (1:09.96)
      5:45.95 (1:10.15)   6:56.13 (1:10.18)   8:06.29 (1:10.16)   9:16.67 (1:10.38)
     10:27.32 (1:10.65)  11:37.86 (1:10.54)  12:47.98 (1:10.12)  13:58.43 (1:10.45)
     15:08.12 (1:09.69)  16:16.64 (1:08.52)  17:21.62 (1:04.98)                    
 10 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                  17:15.73   17:24.52  
                  30.12     1:03.45 (33.33)     1:37.39 (33.94)     2:11.93 (34.54)
        2:47.07 (35.14)     3:21.82 (34.75)     3:56.77 (34.95)     4:31.78 (35.01)
        5:06.75 (34.97)     5:41.01 (34.26)     6:15.89 (34.88)     6:50.15 (34.26)
        7:24.95 (34.80)     7:59.48 (34.53)     8:34.57 (35.09)     9:08.75 (34.18)
        9:44.23 (35.48)    10:18.61 (34.38)    10:54.33 (35.72)    11:30.04 (35.71)
       12:05.80 (35.76)    12:41.30 (35.50)    13:17.43 (36.13)    13:52.49 (35.06)
       14:28.43 (35.94)    15:03.77 (35.34)    15:39.56 (35.79)    16:14.39 (34.83)
       16:49.89 (35.50)    17:24.52 (34.63)                                        
 11 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                  17:27.70   17:26.54  
                1:04.19   2:13.08 (1:08.89)   3:23.13 (1:10.05)   4:33.36 (1:10.23)
      5:43.88 (1:10.52)   6:54.65 (1:10.77)   8:05.49 (1:10.84)   9:16.12 (1:10.63)
     10:27.15 (1:11.03)  11:37.93 (1:10.78)  12:48.50 (1:10.57)  13:59.12 (1:10.62)
     15:10.03 (1:10.91)  16:20.13 (1:10.10)  17:26.54 (1:06.41)                    
 12 Mullen, William           16 PV                  17:38.01   17:30.72  
                1:08.02   2:17.75 (1:09.73)   3:27.38 (1:09.63)   4:37.32 (1:09.94)
      5:47.59 (1:10.27)   6:57.48 (1:09.89)   8:07.71 (1:10.23)   9:17.26 (1:09.55)
     10:28.26 (1:11.00)  11:39.03 (1:10.77)  12:49.28 (1:10.25)  14:00.74 (1:11.46)
     15:11.47 (1:10.73)  16:21.75 (1:10.28)  17:30.72 (1:08.97)                    
 13 Marder, John              16 PV                  17:43.16   17:33.10  
                1:05.93   2:15.22 (1:09.29)   3:24.85 (1:09.63)   4:34.72 (1:09.87)
      5:44.23 (1:09.51)   6:54.28 (1:10.05)   8:05.10 (1:10.82)   9:16.11 (1:11.01)
     10:28.06 (1:11.95)  11:40.06 (1:12.00)  12:51.96 (1:11.90)  14:04.38 (1:12.42)
     15:16.34 (1:11.96)  16:26.41 (1:10.07)  17:33.10 (1:06.69)                    
 14 Sabella, Nicholas         16 METRO               18:14.31   17:33.47  
                1:04.64   2:13.77 (1:09.13)   3:23.49 (1:09.72)   4:33.89 (1:10.40)
      5:44.35 (1:10.46)   6:54.68 (1:10.33)   8:05.53 (1:10.85)   9:16.90 (1:11.37)
     10:27.95 (1:11.05)  11:39.34 (1:11.39)  12:50.61 (1:11.27)  14:02.68 (1:12.07)
     15:14.64 (1:11.96)  16:26.09 (1:11.45)  17:33.47 (1:07.38)                    
 15 Bischoping, Tyler         17 NI                  18:11.71   17:38.38  
                1:05.42   2:15.40 (1:09.98)   3:26.33 (1:10.93)   4:37.03 (1:10.70)
      5:47.97 (1:10.94)   6:59.27 (1:11.30)   8:10.64 (1:11.37)   9:20.64 (1:10.00)
     10:31.10 (1:10.46)  11:41.86 (1:10.76)  12:53.13 (1:11.27)  14:04.44 (1:11.31)
     15:15.66 (1:11.22)  16:27.45 (1:11.79)  17:38.38 (1:10.93)                    
 16 Marks, Collin             15 VSI                 18:18.94   17:47.72  
                1:05.41   2:15.33 (1:09.92)   3:25.84 (1:10.51)   4:36.22 (1:10.38)
      5:48.07 (1:11.85)   7:01.03 (1:12.96)   8:13.62 (1:12.59)   9:25.72 (1:12.10)
     10:38.22 (1:12.50)  11:51.21 (1:12.99)  13:04.31 (1:13.10)  14:17.10 (1:12.79)
     15:30.20 (1:13.10)  16:41.89 (1:11.69)  17:47.72 (1:05.83)                    
 17 Wehbe, Wehbe              17 NE                  17:44.61   17:48.02  
                1:04.97   2:14.74 (1:09.77)   3:24.96 (1:10.22)   4:35.35 (1:10.39)
      5:46.41 (1:11.06)   6:57.28 (1:10.87)   8:09.34 (1:12.06)   9:21.53 (1:12.19)
     10:34.87 (1:13.34)  11:47.24 (1:12.37)  13:01.04 (1:13.80)  14:16.44 (1:15.40)
     15:29.14 (1:12.70)  16:41.75 (1:12.61)  17:48.02 (1:06.27)                    
 18 Boehme, Robert            16 MA                  17:38.63   17:48.36  
                1:06.34   2:17.49 (1:11.15)   3:28.25 (1:10.76)   4:40.05 (1:11.80)
      5:51.34 (1:11.29)   7:02.42 (1:11.08)   8:13.53 (1:11.11)   9:25.15 (1:11.62)
     10:37.44 (1:12.29)  11:48.81 (1:11.37)  13:01.21 (1:12.40)  14:13.91 (1:12.70)
     15:25.85 (1:11.94)  16:38.20 (1:12.35)  17:48.36 (1:10.16)                    
 19 Gallo, Garret             17 CT                  17:16.41   17:53.47  
                1:03.83   2:10.48 (1:06.65)   3:18.42 (1:07.94)   4:27.31 (1:08.89)
      5:36.77 (1:09.46)   6:46.75 (1:09.98)   7:56.75 (1:10.00)   9:08.45 (1:11.70)
     10:19.61 (1:11.16)  11:34.67 (1:15.06)  12:45.67 (1:11.00)  14:01.53 (1:15.86)
     15:18.52 (1:16.99)  16:35.44 (1:16.92)  17:53.47 (1:18.03)                    
 20 Lewis, William            16 PV                  17:33.97   17:54.89  
                1:06.52   2:16.09 (1:09.57)   3:26.21 (1:10.12)   4:36.89 (1:10.68)
      5:48.14 (1:11.25)   6:59.70 (1:11.56)   8:11.53 (1:11.83)   9:24.29 (1:12.76)
     10:37.27 (1:12.98)  11:50.24 (1:12.97)  13:03.79 (1:13.55)  14:17.21 (1:13.42)
     15:30.47 (1:13.26)  16:43.36 (1:12.89)  17:54.89 (1:11.53)                    
 21 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                  18:08.97   18:13.03  
                1:04.27   2:13.09 (1:08.82)   3:23.56 (1:10.47)   4:35.04 (1:11.48)
      5:47.72 (1:12.68)   7:01.67 (1:13.95)   8:16.11 (1:14.44)   9:30.80 (1:14.69)
     10:45.70 (1:14.90)  12:00.93 (1:15.23)  13:15.42 (1:14.49)  14:30.43 (1:15.01)
     15:45.75 (1:15.32)  17:00.86 (1:15.11)  18:13.03 (1:12.17)                    
 22 Kiesewetter, Ted          15 NE                  17:30.41   18:21.28  
                1:05.67   2:15.30 (1:09.63)   3:26.28 (1:10.98)   4:38.03 (1:11.75)
      5:49.62 (1:11.59)   7:03.31 (1:13.69)   8:15.96 (1:12.65)   9:30.21 (1:14.25)
     10:46.38 (1:16.17)  12:02.08 (1:15.70)  13:14.78 (1:12.70)  14:31.40 (1:16.62)
     15:48.40 (1:17.00)  17:05.50 (1:17.10)  18:21.28 (1:15.78)                    
 23 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                  18:55.36   18:32.14  
                1:04.35   2:15.98 (1:11.63)   3:29.24 (1:13.26)   4:43.57 (1:14.33)
      5:57.53 (1:13.96)   7:11.53 (1:14.00)   8:27.39 (1:15.86)   9:43.18 (1:15.79)
     10:58.51 (1:15.33)  12:14.03 (1:15.52)  13:30.22 (1:16.19)  14:45.59 (1:15.37)
     16:02.38 (1:16.79)  17:18.16 (1:15.78)  18:32.14 (1:13.98)                    
 24 Carr, Cameron             16 NI                  20:54.81   20:53.88  
                1:11.92   2:30.64 (1:18.72)   3:51.45 (1:20.81)   5:14.02 (1:22.57)
      6:37.50 (1:23.48)   8:01.02 (1:23.52)   9:25.52 (1:24.50)  10:52.08 (1:26.56)
     12:18.29 (1:26.21)  13:44.91 (1:26.62)  15:11.13 (1:26.22)  16:37.71 (1:26.58)
     18:04.88 (1:27.17)  19:30.49 (1:25.61)  20:53.88 (1:23.39)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   1:00.04      59.30M   9  
                  28.94       59.30 (30.36)                                        
  2 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   1:00.84    1:00.25    7  
                  29.19     1:00.25 (31.06)                                        
  3 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:02.14    1:01.00    6  
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                1:02.77    1:01.49    5  
                  29.86     1:01.49 (31.63)                                        
  5 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   1:02.08    1:01.89    4  
                  30.06     1:01.89 (31.83)                                        
  6 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  1:02.25    1:01.91    3  
                  30.24     1:01.91 (31.67)                                        
  7 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   1:02.72    1:02.17    2  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)                                        
  8 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   1:01.70    1:02.19    1  
                  29.85     1:02.19 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                1:02.77    1:01.61  
                1:01.61         1:01.61 ( )                                        
  2 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  1:02.77    1:02.42  
                1:02.42         1:02.42 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                     59.99    1:00.04  
  2 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   1:02.15    1:00.84  
  3 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   1:03.10    1:01.70  
  4 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   1:02.04    1:02.08  
  5 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:00.19    1:02.14  
  6 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  1:02.94    1:02.25  
  7 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   1:02.52    1:02.72  
  8 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                1:04.46    1:02.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  1:02.85   J1:02.77  
 10 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   1:05.24    1:02.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   1:02.42    1:03.26  
 12 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:04.57    1:03.32  
 13 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:05.90    1:03.69  
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                1:05.46    1:04.18  
 15 Flisiak, Dominik          16 VSI                  1:06.11    1:05.40  
 16 Roberts, Joshua           15 PV                   1:05.98    1:05.55  
 17 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   1:05.08    1:05.70  
 18 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   1:05.37    1:05.93  
 19 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                1:05.11    1:05.96  
 20 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   1:07.03    1:07.02  
 21 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                  1:11.37    1:07.71  
 22 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                  1:08.72    1:08.87  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:12.54    2:09.65    9  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)     1:36.42 (33.23)     2:09.65 (33.23)
  2 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:12.17    2:12.10    7  
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:38.30 (34.00)     2:12.10 (33.80)
  3 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:12.43    2:12.77    6  
                  31.13     1:04.81 (33.68)     1:38.74 (33.93)     2:12.77 (34.03)
  4 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   2:16.83    2:13.68    5  
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)     1:39.14 (34.77)     2:13.68 (34.54)
  5 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   2:14.80    2:15.56    4  
                  30.91     1:05.34 (34.43)     1:40.51 (35.17)     2:15.56 (35.05)
  6 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:16.54    2:16.37    3  
                  31.80     1:06.49 (34.69)     1:41.42 (34.93)     2:16.37 (34.95)
  7 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  2:17.56    2:17.18    2  
                  31.97     1:06.41 (34.44)     1:41.75 (35.34)     2:17.18 (35.43)
  8 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:18.85    2:19.00    1  
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)     1:43.15 (35.98)     2:19.00 (35.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:10.20    2:12.17  
                1:05.86   2:12.17 (1:06.31)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:12.57    2:12.43  
                1:04.38   2:12.43 (1:08.05)                                        
  3 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:13.36    2:12.54  
                1:06.74   2:12.54 (1:05.80)                                        
  4 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   2:13.43    2:14.80  
                1:04.59   2:14.80 (1:10.21)                                        
  5 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:13.97    2:16.54  
                1:06.10   2:16.54 (1:10.44)                                        
  6 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   2:13.61    2:16.83  
                1:06.79   2:16.83 (1:10.04)                                        
  7 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  2:20.72    2:17.56  
                1:07.02   2:17.56 (1:10.54)                                        
  8 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:19.16    2:18.85  
                1:06.99   2:18.85 (1:11.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:18.55    2:21.20  
                1:08.70   2:21.20 (1:12.50)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George         15 METRO                2:20.74    2:22.14  
                1:09.22   2:22.14 (1:12.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   2:26.08    2:23.06  
                1:09.35   2:23.06 (1:13.71)                                        
 12 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   2:21.19    2:23.47  
                1:08.75   2:23.47 (1:14.72)                                        
 13 Tennant, Oliver           16 NJS                  2:27.14    2:27.60  
                1:10.73   2:27.60 (1:16.87)                                        
 14 Kahler, Dixon             16 NJS                  2:24.17    2:32.01  
                1:13.11   2:32.01 (1:18.90)                                        
 15 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   2:56.63    2:50.42  
                1:23.91   2:50.42 (1:26.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:11.52    1:09.62    9  
                  32.03     1:09.62 (37.59)                                        
  2 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   1:10.56    1:09.68    7  
                  32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)                                        
  3 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   1:10.76    1:10.23    6  
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)                                        
  4 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   1:10.70    1:11.28    5  
                  33.01     1:11.28 (38.27)                                        
  5 Paul, Andy                17 NE                   1:12.06    1:11.90    4  
                  32.68     1:11.90 (39.22)                                        
  6 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   1:11.81    1:12.18    3  
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)                                        
  7 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   1:12.82    1:12.42    2  
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Galen            17 MA                   1:12.51    1:12.89    1  
                  34.54     1:12.89 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   1:09.54    1:10.56  
  2 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   1:11.66    1:10.70  
  3 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   1:08.94    1:10.76  
  4 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:11.26    1:11.52  
  5 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   1:12.54    1:11.81  
  6 Paul, Andy                17 NE                   1:12.04    1:12.06  
  7 Cassidy, Galen            17 MA                   1:13.77    1:12.51  
  8 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   1:13.86    1:12.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   1:14.05    1:12.90  
 10 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                  1:12.65    1:13.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                1:12.10    1:13.26  
 12 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 1:13.66    1:13.45  
 13 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:12.36    1:13.75  
 14 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   1:14.28    1:13.78  
 15 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:09.88    1:13.88  
 16 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   1:11.72    1:14.80  
 17 Kovacic, John             17 AM                   1:12.97    1:14.85  
 17 Stumpf, Rory              15 PV                   1:12.79    1:14.85  
 19 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                  1:15.06    1:16.62  
 20 Carr, Cameron             16 NI                   1:23.47    1:19.77  
 21 Kim, Jeremy               15 NJS                  1:13.73    1:22.02  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   2:32.09    2:30.53    9  
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)     1:51.29 (40.00)     2:30.53 (39.24)
  2 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   2:34.15    2:33.96    7  
                  33.82     1:12.74 (38.92)     1:52.72 (39.98)     2:33.96 (41.24)
  3 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:37.03    2:34.38    6  
                  32.97     1:11.48 (38.51)     1:52.08 (40.60)     2:34.38 (42.30)
  4 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   2:36.71    2:35.23    5  
                  33.70     1:13.37 (39.67)     1:54.21 (40.84)     2:35.23 (41.02)
  5 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   2:36.38    2:35.86    4  
                  35.25     1:14.53 (39.28)     1:56.25 (41.72)     2:35.86 (39.61)
  6 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   2:36.27    2:36.94    3  
                  35.06     1:15.19 (40.13)     1:55.37 (40.18)     2:36.94 (41.57)
  7 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   2:35.16    2:38.04    2  
                  34.58     1:13.68 (39.10)     1:55.45 (41.77)     2:38.04 (42.59)
  8 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:37.38    2:38.81    1  
                  36.04     1:16.36 (40.32)     1:57.35 (40.99)     2:38.81 (41.46)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   2:33.36    2:32.09  
                1:12.78   2:32.09 (1:19.31)                                        
  2 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   2:33.72    2:34.15  
                1:13.43   2:34.15 (1:20.72)                                        
  3 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   2:38.22    2:35.16  
                1:13.83   2:35.16 (1:21.33)                                        
  4 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   2:37.47    2:36.27  
                1:14.33   2:36.27 (1:21.94)                                        
  5 Bookstein, Ryan           16 PV                   2:38.18    2:36.38  
                1:14.79   2:36.38 (1:21.59)                                        
  6 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                   2:40.78    2:36.71  
                1:13.73   2:36.71 (1:22.98)                                        
  7 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:33.30    2:37.03  
                1:11.53   2:37.03 (1:25.50)                                        
  8 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:35.92    2:37.38  
                1:15.23   2:37.38 (1:22.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simmons, Shayne           15 CT                   2:40.45    2:37.94  
                1:14.72   2:37.94 (1:23.22)                                        
 10 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 2:39.57    2:39.45  
                1:15.76   2:39.45 (1:23.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:41.33    2:39.96  
                1:16.66   2:39.96 (1:23.30)                                        
 12 Paul, Andy                17 NE                   2:37.93    2:40.18  
                1:15.34   2:40.18 (1:24.84)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, Jack           15 NE                   2:39.13    2:41.94  
                1:17.89   2:41.94 (1:24.05)                                        
 14 Kovacic, John             17 AM                   2:41.37    2:42.65  
                1:17.81   2:42.65 (1:24.84)                                        
 15 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                  2:42.64    2:43.61  
                1:15.37   2:43.61 (1:28.24)                                        
 16 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                  2:46.53    2:47.95  
                1:19.96   2:47.95 (1:27.99)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     59.75      58.53    9  
                  27.27       58.53 (31.26)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  59.45      58.97    7  
                  27.37       58.97 (31.60)                                        
  3 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   1:00.96      59.40    6  
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   1:00.05      59.72    5  
                  27.76       59.72 (31.96)                                        
  5 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   1:00.55    1:00.25    4  
                  27.90     1:00.25 (32.35)                                        
  6 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:00.81    1:00.68    3  
                  27.94     1:00.68 (32.74)                                        
  7 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   1:01.80    1:01.27    2  
                  28.82     1:01.27 (32.45)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                1:01.37    1:01.40    1  
                  28.32     1:01.40 (33.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                  59.76      59.45  
  2 Benson, Andrew            15 NE                     58.29      59.75  
  3 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   1:00.27    1:00.05  
  4 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   1:00.58    1:00.55  
  5 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   1:01.88    1:00.81  
  6 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   1:02.38    1:00.90  
  7 Warden, Jay               16 NE                     58.74    1:00.96  
  8 Bergin, Kyle              16 METRO                1:02.16    1:01.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Labossiere, Alexandre     17 PV                   1:02.43    1:01.45  
 10 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   1:02.60    1:01.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   1:00.55    1:02.01  
 12 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   1:01.82    1:02.25  
 13 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                  1:02.25    1:02.34  
 14 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   1:02.60    1:02.69  
 14 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                1:02.31    1:02.69  
 16 Mullen, William           16 PV                   1:03.41    1:03.20  
 17 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   1:02.48    1:03.42  
 18 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   1:02.76    1:03.47  
 19 Pina, Troy                18 NE                   1:01.65    1:04.04  
 20 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   1:05.27    1:04.37  
 21 Alvarez, Giovanni         17 NJS                  1:03.89    1:05.21  
 22 McGregor, Matt            15 METRO                1:03.45    1:05.34  
 23 Kyer, Alex                15 VSI                  1:05.06    1:05.66  
 24 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   1:06.65    1:06.94  
 25 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 1:06.20    1:07.47  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:12.18    2:09.04    9  
                  29.00     1:01.87 (32.87)     1:35.83 (33.96)     2:09.04 (33.21)
  2 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:14.65    2:12.84    7  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)     1:36.80 (34.30)     2:12.84 (36.04)
  3 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   2:16.61    2:15.42    6  
                  30.50     1:04.17 (33.67)     1:39.86 (35.69)     2:15.42 (35.56)
  4 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                2:17.62    2:15.85    5  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:39.73 (35.56)     2:15.85 (36.12)
  5 Mullen, William           16 PV                   2:16.47    2:16.28    4  
                  30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:39.67 (34.81)     2:16.28 (36.61)
  6 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:17.74    2:17.76    3  
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)     1:41.76 (36.17)     2:17.76 (36.00)
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:17.74    2:17.90    2  
                  30.24     1:05.25 (35.01)     1:40.77 (35.52)     2:17.90 (37.13)
  8 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.03    2:18.86    1  
                  30.82     1:05.66 (34.84)     1:41.25 (35.59)     2:18.86 (37.61)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   2:11.67    2:12.18  
                1:02.83   2:12.18 (1:09.35)                                        
  2 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:14.58    2:14.65  
                1:04.57   2:14.65 (1:10.08)                                        
  3 Mullen, William           16 PV                   2:17.65    2:16.47  
                1:04.98   2:16.47 (1:11.49)                                        
  4 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   2:15.67    2:16.61  
                1:05.34   2:16.61 (1:11.27)                                        
  5 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.84    2:17.03  
                1:04.56   2:17.03 (1:12.47)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                2:16.18    2:17.62  
                1:05.20   2:17.62 (1:12.42)                                        
  7 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   2:11.87    2:17.74  
                1:05.34   2:17.74 (1:12.40)                                        
  7 Lewis, William            16 PV                   2:18.83    2:17.74  
                1:05.08   2:17.74 (1:12.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buda, Henry               16 PV                   2:18.72    2:18.75  
                1:05.08   2:18.75 (1:13.67)                                        
 10 Floyd, Kyle               15 VSI                  2:24.51    2:22.19  
                1:05.57   2:22.19 (1:16.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:21.07    2:23.48  
                1:07.70   2:23.48 (1:15.78)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt            15 METRO                2:18.89    2:27.29  
                1:12.30   2:27.29 (1:14.99)                                        
 13 Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   2:31.33    2:33.70  
                1:11.54   2:33.70 (1:22.16)                                        
 14 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   2:38.21    2:37.07  
                1:14.58   2:37.07 (1:22.49)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   2:14.94    2:13.42    9  
                  28.39     1:03.40 (35.01)     1:41.28 (37.88)     2:13.42 (32.14)
  2 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:14.61    2:15.11    7  
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:44.25 (42.29)     2:15.11 (30.86)
  3 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:17.82    2:15.66    6  
                  28.85     1:02.83 (33.98)     1:43.35 (40.52)     2:15.66 (32.31)
  4 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:18.44    2:16.00    5  
                  28.11     1:03.57 (35.46)     1:44.40 (40.83)     2:16.00 (31.60)
  5 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:18.53    2:16.93    4  
                  29.46     1:04.10 (34.64)     1:45.77 (41.67)     2:16.93 (31.16)
  6 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:17.31    2:17.32    3  
                  28.52     1:04.05 (35.53)     1:44.84 (40.79)     2:17.32 (32.48)
  7 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:17.59    2:17.37    2  
                  28.21     1:02.27 (34.06)     1:44.78 (42.51)     2:17.37 (32.59)
  8 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.87    2:17.56    1  
                  29.10     1:03.41 (34.31)     1:45.40 (41.99)     2:17.56 (32.16)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             16 VSI                  2:18.86    2:14.61  
                1:02.13   2:14.61 (1:12.48)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   2:20.37    2:14.94  
                1:03.40   2:14.94 (1:11.54)                                        
  3 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   2:17.70    2:17.31  
                1:03.93   2:17.31 (1:13.38)                                        
  4 Mackellar, Colin          16 CT                   2:24.12    2:17.59  
                1:03.07   2:17.59 (1:14.52)                                        
  5 Warden, Jay               16 NE                   2:14.41    2:17.82  
                1:03.07   2:17.82 (1:14.75)                                        
  6 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   2:17.38    2:17.87  
                1:04.30   2:17.87 (1:13.57)                                        
  7 Guilinger, John           15 AM                   2:18.16    2:18.44  
                1:03.52   2:18.44 (1:14.92)                                        
  8 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  2:20.65    2:18.53  
                1:04.90   2:18.53 (1:13.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   2:21.35    2:19.55  
                1:05.95   2:19.55 (1:13.60)                                        
 10 Spencer, Miles            17 PV                   2:21.58    2:19.62  
                1:04.86   2:19.62 (1:14.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Owens, Mark               15 METRO                2:20.12    2:19.91  
                1:04.89   2:19.91 (1:15.02)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                2:18.54    2:20.08  
                1:07.12   2:20.08 (1:12.96)                                        
 13 Wall, Trace               15 PV                   2:20.30    2:20.21  
                1:02.30   2:20.21 (1:17.91)                                        
 14 Boyd, Isaac               16 NE                   2:19.62    2:20.78  
                1:04.99   2:20.78 (1:15.79)                                        
 15 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   2:20.43    2:20.83  
                1:05.46   2:20.83 (1:15.37)                                        
 16 Rocca, Sean               16 VSI                  2:24.08    2:20.87  
                1:03.86   2:20.87 (1:17.01)                                        
 17 Papagelis, Justin         15 NE                   2:21.84    2:20.98  
                1:03.68   2:20.98 (1:17.30)                                        
 18 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   2:19.37    2:21.07  
                1:07.79   2:21.07 (1:13.28)                                        
 19 Simmons, Shayne           15 CT                   2:27.92    2:21.16  
                1:07.44   2:21.16 (1:13.72)                                        
 20 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   2:22.89    2:21.53  
                1:06.42   2:21.53 (1:15.11)                                        
 21 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   2:19.35    2:22.80  
                1:05.36   2:22.80 (1:17.44)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Gaoxing         15 PV                   2:22.35    2:23.61  
                1:07.96   2:23.61 (1:15.65)                                        
 23 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 2:27.24    2:24.79  
                1:10.14   2:24.79 (1:14.65)                                        
 24 Bunting, Carter           16 VSI                  2:24.38    2:24.93  
                1:07.56   2:24.93 (1:17.37)                                        
 25 Domanico, Edward          16 METRO                2:22.95    2:24.97  
                1:06.53   2:24.97 (1:18.44)                                        
 26 Stumpf, Rory              15 PV                   2:24.04    2:25.13  
                1:09.20   2:25.13 (1:15.93)                                        
 27 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 2:26.63    2:26.57  
                1:10.20   2:26.57 (1:16.37)                                        
 28 McGregor, Matt            15 METRO                2:24.09    2:27.11  
                1:10.85   2:27.11 (1:16.26)                                        
 29 Kovacic, John             17 AM                   2:27.71    2:27.96  
                1:12.48   2:27.96 (1:15.48)                                        
 30 Rouzie, Blake             15 VSI                  2:24.19    2:29.79  
                1:10.65   2:29.79 (1:19.14)                                        
 -- Frear, Garrett            17 NI                   2:43.98         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:14.50        DQ (1:20.21)                                        
 -- Pina, Troy                18 NE                   2:20.23         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:06.54        DQ (1:18.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:51.87    4:43.93    9  
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)     1:40.60 (38.11)     2:17.65 (37.05)
        2:59.15 (41.50)     3:40.74 (41.59)     4:12.94 (32.20)     4:43.93 (30.99)
  2 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:51.54    4:49.39    7  
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:41.60 (36.42)     2:16.99 (35.39)
        3:00.44 (43.45)     3:44.62 (44.18)     4:18.52 (33.90)     4:49.39 (30.87)
  3 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:52.47    4:52.11    6  
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)     1:45.95 (40.68)     2:24.86 (38.91)
        3:07.72 (42.86)     3:50.78 (43.06)     4:21.65 (30.87)     4:52.11 (30.46)
  4 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   4:53.53    4:52.88    5  
                  29.60     1:04.19 (34.59)     1:40.89 (36.70)     2:16.59 (35.70)
        2:59.80 (43.21)     3:45.23 (45.43)     4:19.30 (34.07)     4:52.88 (33.58)
  5 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   4:55.43    4:53.88    4  
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:42.03 (38.60)     2:19.85 (37.82)
        3:01.85 (42.00)     3:45.25 (43.40)     4:20.74 (35.49)     4:53.88 (33.14)
  6 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  4:57.00    4:55.96    3  
                  30.41     1:05.98 (35.57)     1:44.65 (38.67)     2:22.19 (37.54)
        3:05.83 (43.64)     3:50.22 (44.39)     4:23.43 (33.21)     4:55.96 (32.53)
  7 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   4:55.56    4:56.77    2  
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)     1:44.09 (39.59)     2:22.88 (38.79)
        3:06.81 (43.93)     3:51.68 (44.87)     4:24.57 (32.89)     4:56.77 (32.20)
  8 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                4:57.21    4:57.81    1  
                  30.43     1:05.18 (34.75)     1:44.98 (39.80)     2:23.98 (39.00)
        3:06.49 (42.51)     3:49.15 (42.66)     4:23.77 (34.62)     4:57.81 (34.04)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Erik              15 NE                   4:52.86    4:51.54  
                1:06.18   2:19.35 (1:13.17)   3:46.51 (1:27.16)   4:51.54 (1:05.03)
  2 Bonnell, Matt             15 MA                   4:52.39    4:51.87  
                1:04.69   2:22.25 (1:17.56)   3:46.99 (1:24.74)   4:51.87 (1:04.88)
  3 Tansill, Ian              16 PV                   4:55.48    4:52.47  
                1:04.92   2:23.90 (1:18.98)   3:50.64 (1:26.74)   4:52.47 (1:01.83)
  4 Sousa, Dalton             17 NE                   4:49.59    4:53.53  
                1:03.78   2:17.65 (1:13.87)   3:47.25 (1:29.60)   4:53.53 (1:06.28)
  5 Smith, Oliver             17 NI                   4:54.71    4:55.43  
                1:04.08   2:20.41 (1:16.33)   3:46.73 (1:26.32)   4:55.43 (1:08.70)
  6 Schweitzer, Frank         15 PV                   4:58.96    4:55.56  
                1:03.91   2:21.18 (1:17.27)   3:49.75 (1:28.57)   4:55.56 (1:05.81)
  7 Kidd, Alex                16 VSI                  4:52.87    4:57.00  
                1:06.42   2:22.74 (1:16.32)   3:51.20 (1:28.46)   4:57.00 (1:05.80)
  8 Lim, Hans                 15 METRO                4:57.66    4:57.21  
                1:05.74   2:23.69 (1:17.95)   3:49.19 (1:25.50)   4:57.21 (1:08.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minickiello, Anthony      15 NE                   4:52.02    4:57.62  
                1:05.79   2:22.40 (1:16.61)   3:51.43 (1:29.03)   4:57.62 (1:06.19)
 10 Gallagher, Zack           15 MA                   5:06.50    4:57.74  
                1:03.47   2:21.27 (1:17.80)   3:46.88 (1:25.61)   4:57.74 (1:10.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pomroy, Mason             15 NE                   5:01.37    4:59.70  
                1:09.99   2:28.01 (1:18.02)   3:51.96 (1:23.95)   4:59.70 (1:07.74)
 12 Falzone, Michael          15 PV                   5:06.26    5:00.21  
                1:05.70   2:23.36 (1:17.66)   3:48.22 (1:24.86)   5:00.21 (1:11.99)
 13 Kurr, Nathan              17 NE                   5:05.78    5:00.27  
                1:06.16   2:20.94 (1:14.78)   3:52.39 (1:31.45)   5:00.27 (1:07.88)
 14 Lewis, William            16 PV                   5:04.14    5:00.94  
                1:04.63   2:26.82 (1:22.19)   3:51.78 (1:24.96)   5:00.94 (1:09.16)
 15 Parkinson, Colton         16 NE                   4:54.41    5:01.47  
                1:07.99   2:25.03 (1:17.04)   3:56.49 (1:31.46)   5:01.47 (1:04.98)
 16 Domanico, Edward          16 METRO                5:01.23    5:02.20  
                1:05.49   2:23.51 (1:18.02)   3:53.02 (1:29.51)   5:02.20 (1:09.18)
 17 Simmons, Shayne           15 CT                   5:04.27    5:02.71  
                1:06.92   2:27.54 (1:20.62)   3:53.22 (1:25.68)   5:02.71 (1:09.49)
 18 McConagha, Cameron        16 PV                   5:06.50    5:02.75  
                1:07.34   2:26.20 (1:18.86)   3:54.30 (1:28.10)   5:02.75 (1:08.45)
 19 Patten, Bryan             15 PV                   4:56.50    5:02.88  
                1:06.26   2:24.81 (1:18.55)   3:50.41 (1:25.60)   5:02.88 (1:12.47)
 20 Marder, John              16 PV                   5:04.95    5:06.57  
                1:09.67   2:27.31 (1:17.64)   3:58.48 (1:31.17)   5:06.57 (1:08.09)
 21 Mullen, William           16 PV                   5:04.84    5:07.95  
                1:06.10   2:25.47 (1:19.37)   3:58.41 (1:32.94)   5:07.95 (1:09.54)
 22 Kehl, Blaise              16 AM                   5:42.11    5:12.15  
                1:10.93   2:29.71 (1:18.78)   4:02.82 (1:33.11)   5:12.15 (1:09.33)
 23 Spina, Carson             16 ADLC                 5:07.24    5:12.88  
                1:11.23   2:33.44 (1:22.21)   4:03.54 (1:30.10)   5:12.88 (1:09.34)
 24 Knack, Thomas             17 ADLC                 5:15.13    5:16.37  
                1:11.28   2:34.86 (1:23.58)   4:00.39 (1:25.53)   5:16.37 (1:15.98)
 25 Tebbe, Aaron              17 AM                   5:41.08    5:32.68  
                1:11.97   2:32.62 (1:20.65)   4:15.65 (1:43.03)   5:32.68 (1:17.03)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley, PV                         
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:45.18    1:41.04   18  
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Santana, Jose 16               
     3) Kipshidze, George 15            4) Owens, Mark 15                 
                  25.80       51.08 (25.28)     1:16.49 (25.41)     1:41.04 (24.55)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.79    1:41.34   14  
     1) Benson, Andrew 15               2) Wadsworth, Jack 15             
     3) Sousa, Dalton 17                4) Pina, Troy 18                  
                  25.04       50.18 (25.14)     1:15.78 (25.60)     1:41.34 (25.56)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:42.72    1:41.49   12  
     1) Spencer, Miles 17               2) Heller, Stefan 17              
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) Wall, Trace 15                 
                  25.74       51.17 (25.43)     1:16.66 (25.49)     1:41.49 (24.83)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:44.54    1:42.91   10  
     1) Floyd, Kyle 15                  2) Flisiak, Dominik 16            
     3) Rocca, Sean 16                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  26.41       52.58 (26.17)     1:17.56 (24.98)     1:42.91 (25.35)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:46.40    1:43.13    8  
     1) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                 2) Paul, Andy 17                  
     3) Papagelis, Justin 15            4) Warden, Jay 16                 
                  26.60       52.22 (25.62)     1:18.04 (25.82)     1:43.13 (25.09)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:45.83    1:43.94    6  
     1) Guilinger, John 15              2) Tebbe, Aaron 17                
     3) Hansen, Caleb 16                4) Stratimirovic, Luka 16         
                  26.34       52.55 (26.21)     1:18.29 (25.74)     1:43.94 (25.65)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:48.28    1:44.61    4  
     1) Bonnell, Matt 15                2) Wilkerson, Billy 16            
     3) Whitaker, Miles 15              4) Gallagher, Zack 15             
                  26.53       53.04 (26.51)     1:19.94 (26.90)     1:44.61 (24.67)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:46.99    1:45.61    2  
     1) Mladenovic, Matea 17            2) Falzone, Michael 15            
     3) McConagha, Cameron 16           4) Martin, Johnny 16              
                  26.53       52.93 (26.40)     1:19.70 (26.77)     1:45.61 (25.91)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:51.99    1:45.98  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Gallo, Garret 17               
     3) Simmons, Shayne 15              4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  25.93       53.73 (27.80)     1:20.47 (26.74)     1:45.98 (25.51)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.21    1:46.14  
     1) Thomas, JD 16                   2) Smith, Oliver 17               
     3) Bischoping, Tyler 17            4) Carr, Cameron 16               
                  26.49       51.69 (25.20)     1:17.97 (26.28)     1:46.14 (28.17)
 11 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:46.30    1:46.56  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Bunting, Carter 16              4) Kyer, Alex 15                  
                  26.30       53.68 (27.38)     1:20.37 (26.69)     1:46.56 (26.19)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.74    8/7/2013 AM Zone Team, AM                           
                         F. Folz, S. Tretter, J. Fausti, I. Gregory        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:40.55    3:42.38   18  
     1) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                 2) Papagelis, Justin 15           
     3) Casey, Keagan 15                4) Benson, Andrew 15              
                  27.64       57.30 (57.30)                         1:18.87 (21.57)
         1:23.41 (4.54)     1:52.79 (33.92)     2:19.79 (27.00)   3:42.38 (1:49.59)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:48.34    3:43.11   14  
     1) Owens, Mark 15                  2) Santana, Jose 16               
     3) Baldwin, Sean 15                4) Kipshidze, George 15           
                  26.18       55.32 (55.32)                         1:16.05 (20.73)
         1:21.44 (5.39)     1:51.82 (35.77)   3:43.11 (1:51.29)                    
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      3:46.01    3:43.49   12  
     1) Spencer, Miles 17               2) Tansill, Ian 16                
     3) Roberts, Joshua 15              4) Wall, Trace 15                 
                  26.18       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.59 (26.58)     1:52.08 (56.07)
        2:19.07 (26.99)     2:48.68 (56.60)     3:14.65 (25.97)     3:43.49 (54.81)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               3:48.84    3:45.90   10  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Pina, Troy 18                  
     3) Sousa, Dalton 17                4) Warden, Jay 16                 
                  27.51       29.16 (29.16)                           56.89 (27.73)
        1:23.42 (26.53)     1:53.44 (56.55)   3:16.92 (1:23.48)   3:45.90 (1:52.46)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        3:51.50    3:47.47    8  
     1) Floyd, Kyle 15                  2) Flisiak, Dominik 16            
     3) Rocca, Sean 16                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  27.76       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.85 (27.66)     1:55.38 (58.19)
                            2:17.01 (21.63)      2:22.64 (5.63)   3:47.47 (1:30.46)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        3:57.24    3:48.17    6  
     1) Melchore, Anthony 16            2) Lim, Hans 15                   
     3) Bergin, Kyle 16                 4) McGregor, Kyle 15              
                  27.27       57.80 (57.80)     1:24.81 (27.01)     1:54.69 (56.89)
        2:21.42 (26.73)     2:51.23 (56.54)     3:18.33 (27.10)     3:48.17 (56.94)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      3:50.57    3:48.74    4  
     1) Buda, Henry 16                  2) Bagal, Nithin 17               
     3) Falzone, Michael 15             4) Heller, Stefan 17              
                  27.25       57.65 (57.65)     1:24.29 (26.64)     1:54.01 (56.36)
        2:20.94 (26.93)     2:51.57 (57.56)     3:17.95 (26.38)     3:48.74 (57.17)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:53.96    3:48.97    2  
     1) Tebbe, Aaron 17                 2) Stratimirovic, Luka 16         
     3) Hansen, Caleb 16                4) Guilinger, John 15             
                  27.30       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.77 (26.79)     1:54.69 (56.71)
        2:22.57 (27.88)     2:52.66 (57.97)     3:18.92 (26.26)     3:48.97 (56.31)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    3:51.36    3:50.86  
     1) Gallagher, Zack 15              2) Boehme, Robert 16              
     3) Wilkerson, Billy 16             4) Bonnell, Matt 15               
                  26.17       56.34 (56.34)     1:25.14 (28.80)   1:57.27 (1:00.93)
        2:24.34 (27.07)     2:54.07 (56.80)     3:20.86 (26.79)     3:50.86 (56.79)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        3:53.60    3:51.49  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Marks, Collin 15                4) Kyer, Alex 15                  
                  28.03       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.29 (28.42)     1:57.51 (59.64)
        2:24.03 (26.52)     2:54.40 (56.89)     3:21.35 (26.95)     3:51.49 (57.09)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:00.97    3:51.67  
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Bischoping, Tyler 17           
     3) Thomas, JD 16                   4) Frear, Garrett 17              
                  27.29       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.56 (26.69)     1:54.20 (57.33)
        2:21.89 (27.69)     2:52.51 (58.31)     3:20.70 (28.19)     3:51.67 (59.16)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         3:50.99    3:52.28  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Simmons, Shayne 15             
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  26.99       56.30 (56.30)     1:24.04 (27.74)     1:54.54 (58.24)
                            2:15.92 (21.38)      2:24.21 (8.29)   3:52.28 (1:36.36)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.18      8/2001 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Pins, PV         
                         Fishman, Hurley, Anstrom, Ott                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.90    1:51.16   18  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Boyd, Isaac 16                 
     3) Pina, Troy 18                   4) Benson, Andrew 15              
                  28.57       59.56 (30.99)     1:26.97 (27.41)     1:51.16 (24.19)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.70    1:53.80   14  
     1) Kurr, Nathan 17                 2) Paul, Andy 17                  
     3) Warden, Jay 16                  4) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                
                  29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)     1:28.37 (26.55)     1:53.80 (25.43)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:52.03    1:54.19   12  
     1) Labossiere, Alexandre 17        2) Falzone, Michael 15            
     3) Wall, Trace 15                  4) Heller, Stefan 17              
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:28.50 (27.32)     1:54.19 (25.69)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:02.15    1:55.06   10  
     1) Owens, Mark 15                  2) Lim, Hans 15                   
     3) Bergin, Kyle 16                 4) Santana, Jose 16               
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:29.64 (27.27)     1:55.06 (25.42)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:55.50    1:55.53    8  
     1) Rocca, Sean 16                  2) Bunting, Carter 16             
     3) Floyd, Kyle 15                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  28.97     1:02.58 (33.61)     1:29.94 (27.36)     1:55.53 (25.59)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:03.87    1:56.59    6  
     1) Hansen, Caleb 16                2) Kovacic, John 17               
     3) Guilinger, John 15              4) Stratimirovic, Luka 16         
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)     1:31.03 (26.66)     1:56.59 (25.56)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:05.35    1:56.66    4  
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Basak, Ron 16                  
     3) Domanico, Edward 16             4) Melchore, Anthony 16           
                  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)     1:31.16 (28.08)     1:56.66 (25.50)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:57.99    1:57.92    2  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Simmons, Shayne 15             
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:32.01 (30.40)     1:57.92 (25.91)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:54.00    1:58.05  
     1) Spencer, Miles 17               2) Patten, Bryan 15               
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) Martin, Johnny 16              
                                1:03.97 ( )     1:32.31 (28.34)     1:58.05 (25.74)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:57.50    1:59.26  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Kyer, Alex 15                   4) Marks, Collin 15               
                  30.32     1:05.22 (34.90)     1:33.42 (28.20)     1:59.26 (25.84)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:58.03    2:02.04  
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Carr, Cameron 16               
     3) Frear, Garrett 17               4) Thomas, JD 16                  
                  30.73     1:06.27 (35.54)     1:35.58 (29.31)     2:02.04 (26.46)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2014 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Tpuv, PV         
                         L. Burton, C. Swanson, P. Stoffel, A. Morin       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:03.45    4:02.81   18  
     1) Wadsworth, Jack 15              2) Boyd, Isaac 16                 
     3) Warden, Jay 16                  4) Benson, Andrew 15              
                  29.55   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:32.80 (31.87)   2:09.38 (1:08.45)
        2:37.01 (27.63)     3:08.88 (59.50)     3:34.34 (25.46)     4:02.81 (53.93)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:08.92    4:09.51   14  
     1) Labossiere, Alexandre 17        2) Falzone, Michael 15            
     3) Schweitzer, Frank 15            4) Spencer, Miles 17              
                  30.18   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:34.32 (31.80)   2:13.48 (1:10.96)
        2:41.08 (27.60)   3:13.69 (1:00.21)     4:09.51 (55.82)                    
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:16.95    4:11.45   12  
     1) Wall, Trace 15                  2) Patten, Bryan 15               
     3) Buda, Henry 16                  4) Roberts, Joshua 15             
                  29.50   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:35.61 (33.51)   2:13.45 (1:11.35)
        2:42.25 (28.80)   3:15.38 (1:01.93)     3:42.11 (26.73)     4:11.45 (56.07)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:15.12    4:13.13   10  
     1) Rocca, Sean 16                  2) Bunting, Carter 16             
     3) Floyd, Kyle 15                  4) Doyle, Connor 16               
                  30.35   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:36.12 (33.72)   2:15.81 (1:13.41)
        2:44.54 (28.73)   3:17.58 (1:01.77)     3:43.87 (26.29)     4:13.13 (55.55)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:12.23    4:13.53    8  
     1) Papagelis, Justin 15            2) Paul, Andy 17                  
     3) Pina, Troy 18                   4) Wehbe, Wehbe 17                
                  30.66   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:36.15 (32.18)   2:15.36 (1:11.39)
        2:42.75 (27.39)   3:16.81 (1:01.45)     3:43.70 (26.89)     4:13.53 (56.72)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:18.67    4:14.10    6  
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Lim, Hans 15                   
     3) Owens, Mark 15                  4) Kipshidze, George 15           
                  31.87   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:40.78 (33.35)   2:18.68 (1:11.25)
        2:45.68 (27.00)     3:18.49 (59.81)     4:14.10 (55.61)                    
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:24.99    4:17.07    4  
     1) Mackellar, Colin 16             2) Simmons, Shayne 15             
     3) Gallo, Garret 17                4) Houlton, Zach 15               
                  29.31   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:33.97 (33.49)   2:12.16 (1:11.68)
        2:43.84 (31.68)   3:20.01 (1:07.85)     3:47.00 (26.99)     4:17.07 (57.06)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:16.89    4:18.72    2  
     1) Hansen, Caleb 16                2) Kovacic, John 17               
     3) Guilinger, John 15              4) Tebbe, Aaron 17                
                  32.12   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.65 (34.70)   2:19.08 (1:13.13)
        2:46.53 (27.45)   3:20.01 (1:00.93)     3:46.96 (26.95)     4:18.72 (58.71)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:18.81    4:19.40  
     1) Whitaker, Miles 15              2) Gallagher, Zack 15             
     3) Bonnell, Matt 15                4) Wilkerson, Billy 16            
                  33.21   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:41.52 (31.13)   2:20.49 (1:10.10)
                            2:43.54 (23.05)      2:48.53 (4.99)   4:19.40 (1:35.86)
 10 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:19.11    4:21.51  
     1) Kidd, Alex 16                   2) Rouzie, Blake 15               
     3) Kyer, Alex 15                   4) Flisiak, Dominik 16            
                  30.88   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:39.09 (35.80)   2:19.79 (1:16.50)
        2:48.20 (28.41)   3:23.82 (1:04.03)     3:50.91 (27.09)     4:21.51 (57.69)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:28.51    4:24.53  
     1) Domanico, Edward 16             2) Basak, Ron 16                  
     3) McGregor, Matt 15               4) Santana, Jose 16               
                  32.19   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:41.83 (34.61)   2:23.54 (1:16.32)
        2:53.33 (29.79)   3:27.75 (1:04.21)     3:54.32 (26.57)     4:24.53 (56.78)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:37.87         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Smith, Oliver 17                2) Carr, Cameron 16               
     3) Frear, Garrett 17               4) Thomas, JD 16                  
                  31.74   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:41.98 (36.56)   2:24.46 (1:19.04)
        2:54.14 (29.68)   3:30.12 (1:05.66)     3:57.30 (27.18)          DQ (58.01)