Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/17/2017 08:58 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                  
                               August 9-12, 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                     30.72      29.85    9  
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                     31.35      30.71    7  
  3 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                     31.77      30.83    6  
  4 Carter, Danielle          10 NJS                    32.46      30.92    5  
  5 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                     32.13      30.99    4  
  6 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    31.44      31.07    3  
  7 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                     30.87      31.08    2  
  8 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                    31.82      31.18    1  
  9 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                  31.60      31.34  
  9 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                     32.78      31.34  
 11 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                     31.88      31.35  
 12 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                     31.95      31.36  
 13 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                     31.24      31.38  
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                  32.67      31.61  
 15 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                     32.23      32.01  
 16 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                     32.22      32.10  
 17 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                     32.96      32.18  
 18 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                    33.12      32.19  
 19 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                  32.25      32.20  
 20 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                     33.47      32.26  
 20 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                     33.02      32.26  
 22 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                    32.14      32.30  
 23 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                     33.47      32.37  
 24 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                     32.45      32.38  
 25 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                    33.47      32.48  
 26 Li, Marea                 10 CT                     32.47      32.49  
 27 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                    33.04      32.57  
 28 Yoo, Isabelle             10 NJS                    33.11      32.77  
 29 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  32.73      32.86  
 30 Hamill, Emily             10 MA                     32.74      32.93  
 30 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                     33.21      32.93  
 32 House, Cameron            10 PV                     32.98      32.95  
 33 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                     33.46      32.98  
 34 Pascual, Norah            10 VSI                    33.44      33.03  
 35 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                     32.92      33.09  
 36 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                    33.23      33.16  
 37 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                     32.53      33.19  
 38 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                  33.11      33.20  
 39 Clark, Makenna            10 PV                     33.42      33.31  
 40 Wu, Jingjing              10 PV                     32.69      33.32  
 41 Fedor, Kate               10 CT                     33.13      33.42  
 42 Kim, Renee                10 NJS                    32.93      33.44  
 43 Mostofi, Addison          10 PV                     33.18      33.58  
 44 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                    33.15      33.67  
 45 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                     32.90      33.69  
 46 Zhao, Mindy               10 CT                     32.65      33.79  
 47 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                    33.41      33.81  
 48 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                   33.18      33.84  
 49 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                     33.44      33.87  
 50 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                  32.89      34.27  
 51 Quezada, Isabella         10 NJS                    33.47      34.35  
 52 Gucciardi, Kate           10 NI                     35.48      34.58  
 53 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                   33.30      34.69  
 54 Gowern, Abby              10 NE                     33.37      36.03  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  1:03.87    1:04.36    9  
                  30.92     1:04.36 (33.44)                                        
  2 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   1:07.88    1:05.63    7  
                  31.65     1:05.63 (33.98)                                        
  3 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   1:08.03    1:06.15    6  
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)                                        
  4 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                   1:09.03    1:07.90    5  
                  31.71     1:07.90 (36.19)                                        
  5 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                   1:08.66    1:08.13    4  
                  32.11     1:08.13 (36.02)                                        
  6 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                   1:11.57    1:08.30    3  
                  32.39     1:08.30 (35.91)                                        
  7 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   1:09.88    1:08.74    2  
                  33.48     1:08.74 (35.26)                                        
  8 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                   1:11.26    1:08.95    1  
                  33.13     1:08.95 (35.82)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                1:11.94    1:09.27  
                  33.11     1:09.27 (36.16)                                        
 10 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   1:09.99    1:09.30  
                  33.29     1:09.30 (36.01)                                        
 11 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   1:07.80    1:09.32  
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)                                        
 12 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                1:10.52    1:09.42  
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                   1:11.14    1:09.48  
                  33.87     1:09.48 (35.61)                                        
 14 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   1:08.99    1:09.59  
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                   1:11.35    1:10.41  
 16 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                   1:12.48    1:10.43  
                  33.24     1:10.43 (37.19)                                        
 17 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                  1:11.66    1:10.64  
                  34.23     1:10.64 (36.41)                                        
 18 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                  1:12.57    1:10.89  
                  34.33     1:10.89 (36.56)                                        
 19 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                1:11.82    1:10.93  
                  33.97     1:10.93 (36.96)                                        
 20 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                  1:12.61    1:11.03  
                  34.37     1:11.03 (36.66)                                        
 21 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                   1:10.59    1:11.48  
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)                                        
 22 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  1:09.10    1:11.68  
                  33.96     1:11.68 (37.72)                                        
 22 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                  1:12.07    1:11.68  
                  34.03     1:11.68 (37.65)                                        
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                1:11.84    1:11.86  
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
 25 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   1:11.98    1:11.93  
                  34.75     1:11.93 (37.18)                                        
 26 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                  1:11.69    1:11.96  
                  33.35     1:11.96 (38.61)                                        
 27 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         10 CT                   1:10.86    1:11.97  
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)                                        
 28 Pia, Julianna             10 NJS                  1:11.60    1:12.13  
                  34.47     1:12.13 (37.66)                                        
 29 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  1:11.60    1:12.21  
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)                                        
 30 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   1:12.36    1:12.32  
                  34.41     1:12.32 (37.91)                                        
 31 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                   1:12.17    1:12.33  
                  34.83     1:12.33 (37.50)                                        
 32 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                1:12.79    1:12.59  
                  34.88     1:12.59 (37.71)                                        
 33 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                   1:11.05    1:12.72  
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
 34 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                  1:11.97    1:12.82  
                  34.83     1:12.82 (37.99)                                        
 35 Wu, Jingjing              10 PV                   1:11.22    1:13.09  
                  34.94     1:13.09 (38.15)                                        
 36 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                  1:10.91    1:13.16  
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)                                        
 37 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   1:12.61    1:13.42  
                  34.39     1:13.42 (39.03)                                        
 38 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   1:12.64    1:13.46  
                  34.62     1:13.46 (38.84)                                        
 39 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                1:11.60    1:13.66  
                  35.41     1:13.66 (38.25)                                        
 40 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   1:12.77    1:13.78  
                  36.06     1:13.78 (37.72)                                        
 41 Buckley, Shannon          10 VSI                  1:11.91    1:13.91  
                  35.80     1:13.91 (38.11)                                        
 42 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:11.49    1:14.51  
                  34.67     1:14.51 (39.84)                                        
 43 Larsen, Sarah             10 METRO                1:12.23    1:14.77  
                  35.62     1:14.77 (39.15)                                        
 44 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   1:16.97    1:15.13  
                  36.06     1:15.13 (39.07)                                        
 45 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                  1:12.89    1:15.76  
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)                                        
 46 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 1:16.45    1:16.97  
                  36.19     1:16.97 (40.78)                                        
 47 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                 1:18.37    1:17.56  
                  35.99     1:17.56 (41.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  2:21.60    2:22.50    9  
                  32.18     1:08.77 (36.59)     1:46.70 (37.93)     2:22.50 (35.80)
  2 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   2:24.84    2:22.55    7  
                  32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)     1:46.06 (37.55)     2:22.55 (36.49)
  3 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   2:27.17    2:23.20    6  
                  33.31     1:09.94 (36.63)     1:47.51 (37.57)     2:23.20 (35.69)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   2:29.80    2:27.47    5  
                  33.64     1:11.01 (37.37)     1:49.18 (38.17)     2:27.47 (38.29)
  5 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                   2:27.88    2:27.83    4  
                  33.58     1:11.27 (37.69)     1:50.14 (38.87)     2:27.83 (37.69)
  6 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                   2:30.66    2:28.78    3  
                  33.68     1:11.94 (38.26)     1:51.41 (39.47)     2:28.78 (37.37)
  7 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  2:31.72    2:30.06    2  
                  33.95     1:11.98 (38.03)     1:51.35 (39.37)     2:30.06 (38.71)
  8 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   2:31.35    2:30.34    1  
                  33.78     1:11.30 (37.52)     1:50.44 (39.14)     2:30.34 (39.90)
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                2:33.72    2:31.00  
                  34.83     1:12.68 (37.85)     1:52.45 (39.77)     2:31.00 (38.55)
 10 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   2:33.73    2:32.09  
                  35.24     1:13.70 (38.46)     1:53.23 (39.53)     2:32.09 (38.86)
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   2:32.32    2:32.37  
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)     1:54.09 (40.26)     2:32.37 (38.28)
 12 Chun, April               10 METRO                2:35.57    2:32.60  
                  36.06     1:15.06 (39.00)     1:54.40 (39.34)     2:32.60 (38.20)
 13 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                   2:35.91    2:33.27  
                  34.93     1:14.10 (39.17)     1:54.32 (40.22)     2:33.27 (38.95)
 14 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                   2:32.51    2:33.36  
                  34.65     1:13.79 (39.14)     1:53.92 (40.13)     2:33.36 (39.44)
 15 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                2:31.41    2:33.77  
                  34.48     1:13.64 (39.16)     1:54.64 (41.00)     2:33.77 (39.13)
 16 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   2:33.78    2:34.67  
                  35.23     1:14.51 (39.28)     1:55.16 (40.65)     2:34.67 (39.51)
 17 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   2:36.22    2:35.16  
                  34.74     1:14.20 (39.46)     1:55.82 (41.62)     2:35.16 (39.34)
 18 Pamatat, Ellie            10 METRO                2:35.78    2:36.36  
                  36.58     1:16.40 (39.82)     1:56.96 (40.56)     2:36.36 (39.40)
 19 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  2:34.52    2:36.42  
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)     1:56.26 (41.65)     2:36.42 (40.16)
 20 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                   2:39.59    2:36.85  
                  36.07     1:17.05 (40.98)     1:57.61 (40.56)     2:36.85 (39.24)
 21 Buckley, Shannon          10 VSI                  2:34.65    2:37.02  
                  36.41     1:16.81 (40.40)     1:58.00 (41.19)     2:37.02 (39.02)
 22 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   2:37.35    2:37.23  
                  36.76     1:16.82 (40.06)     1:58.07 (41.25)     2:37.23 (39.16)
 23 MacDonald, Addison        10 NE                   2:35.93    2:37.66  
                  36.79     1:17.13 (40.34)     1:57.57 (40.44)     2:37.66 (40.09)
 24 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                2:35.73    2:37.84  
                  34.51     1:14.69 (40.18)     1:57.14 (42.45)     2:37.84 (40.70)
 25 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   2:36.34    2:39.46  
                  36.40     1:18.69 (42.29)     1:59.12 (40.43)     2:39.46 (40.34)
 26 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 2:44.32    2:48.22  
                  38.20     1:21.78 (43.58)     2:06.05 (44.27)     2:48.22 (42.17)
 27 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                 2:40.53    2:48.60  
                  38.51     1:20.91 (42.40)     2:05.89 (44.98)     2:48.60 (42.71)
 28 Natemeier, Amelia         10 NI                   2:53.15    2:56.83  
                  40.45     1:26.59 (46.14)     2:14.04 (47.45)     2:56.83 (42.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:49.46    8/5/2016 Courtney Watts, PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  5:02.16    4:59.78    9  
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)     1:50.36 (39.29)     2:29.90 (39.54)
        3:08.77 (38.87)     3:47.03 (38.26)     4:24.34 (37.31)     4:59.78 (35.44)
  2 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   5:09.44    5:04.07    7  
                  33.91     1:11.75 (37.84)     1:50.90 (39.15)     2:30.11 (39.21)
        3:09.32 (39.21)     3:48.29 (38.97)     4:27.06 (38.77)     5:04.07 (37.01)
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   5:14.82    5:09.66    6  
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)     1:51.03 (39.24)     2:30.66 (39.63)
        3:10.68 (40.02)     3:50.68 (40.00)     4:31.03 (40.35)     5:09.66 (38.63)
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   5:23.04    5:12.10    5  
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)     1:52.98 (39.07)     2:33.46 (40.48)
        3:13.32 (39.86)     3:53.70 (40.38)     4:33.48 (39.78)     5:12.10 (38.62)
  5 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   5:19.57    5:12.77    4  
                  35.59     1:14.70 (39.11)     1:54.44 (39.74)     2:34.28 (39.84)
        3:14.92 (40.64)     3:55.03 (40.11)     4:34.68 (39.65)     5:12.77 (38.09)
  6 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                   5:14.43    5:13.34    3  
                  33.98     1:14.08 (40.10)     1:55.61 (41.53)     2:35.97 (40.36)
        3:16.24 (40.27)     3:56.65 (40.41)     4:36.57 (39.92)     5:13.34 (36.77)
  7 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   5:24.73    5:14.32    2  
                  33.50     1:11.87 (38.37)     1:52.72 (40.85)     2:33.04 (40.32)
        3:14.26 (41.22)     3:55.24 (40.98)     4:35.84 (40.60)     5:14.32 (38.48)
  8 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  5:15.94    5:15.99    1  
                  34.07     1:13.27 (39.20)     1:53.74 (40.47)     2:34.65 (40.91)
        3:15.52 (40.87)     3:56.46 (40.94)     4:36.93 (40.47)     5:15.99 (39.06)
  9 Chun, April               10 METRO                5:14.90    5:16.14  
                  36.43     1:16.07 (39.64)     1:55.17 (39.10)     2:34.94 (39.77)
        3:15.44 (40.50)     3:56.69 (41.25)     4:37.36 (40.67)     5:16.14 (38.78)
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                5:19.70    5:16.46  
                  36.00     1:14.75 (38.75)     1:55.63 (40.88)     2:36.06 (40.43)
        3:17.06 (41.00)     3:57.37 (40.31)     4:38.26 (40.89)     5:16.46 (38.20)
 11 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                5:20.83    5:17.15  
                  35.71     1:15.66 (39.95)     1:56.43 (40.77)     2:37.57 (41.14)
        3:17.81 (40.24)     3:58.36 (40.55)     4:38.29 (39.93)     5:17.15 (38.86)
 12 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                   5:17.06    5:19.62  
                  34.15     1:13.46 (39.31)     1:54.04 (40.58)     2:35.03 (40.99)
        3:15.86 (40.83)     3:57.38 (41.52)     4:38.83 (41.45)     5:19.62 (40.79)
 13 Gowern, Abby              10 NE                   5:28.34    5:19.93  
                  36.09     1:15.45 (39.36)     1:55.65 (40.20)     2:36.95 (41.30)
        3:18.20 (41.25)     3:59.62 (41.42)     4:40.37 (40.75)     5:19.93 (39.56)
 14 Pamatat, Ellie            10 METRO                5:21.75    5:20.55  
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)     1:58.01 (40.83)     2:39.76 (41.75)
        3:20.61 (40.85)     4:02.43 (41.82)     4:43.09 (40.66)     5:20.55 (37.46)
 15 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                5:17.72    5:20.72  
                  35.19     1:14.75 (39.56)     1:55.70 (40.95)     2:36.90 (41.20)
        3:17.91 (41.01)     3:59.44 (41.53)     4:40.69 (41.25)     5:20.72 (40.03)
 16 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  5:24.57    5:22.25  
                  34.52     1:14.08 (39.56)     1:55.70 (41.62)     2:37.21 (41.51)
        3:19.18 (41.97)     4:01.10 (41.92)     4:42.94 (41.84)     5:22.25 (39.31)
 17 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                5:19.24    5:23.97  
                  35.78     1:16.02 (40.24)     1:57.94 (41.92)     2:39.35 (41.41)
        3:20.80 (41.45)     4:02.60 (41.80)     4:43.86 (41.26)     5:23.97 (40.11)
 18 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                   5:26.26    5:24.24  
                  35.74     1:16.38 (40.64)     1:57.94 (41.56)     2:39.79 (41.85)
        3:21.49 (41.70)     4:03.30 (41.81)     4:45.07 (41.77)     5:24.24 (39.17)
 19 Fried, Regan               9 METRO                5:23.12    5:24.44  
                  36.88     1:17.46 (40.58)     1:58.24 (40.78)     2:39.38 (41.14)
        3:20.63 (41.25)     4:01.96 (41.33)     4:43.30 (41.34)     5:24.44 (41.14)
 20 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   5:28.97    5:24.72  
                  35.54     1:15.99 (40.45)     1:57.43 (41.44)     2:39.10 (41.67)
        3:21.70 (42.60)     4:04.38 (42.68)     4:45.93 (41.55)     5:24.72 (38.79)
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   5:28.08    5:26.76  
                  35.31     1:16.05 (40.74)     1:58.07 (42.02)     2:38.90 (40.83)
        3:23.12 (44.22)     4:05.41 (42.29)     4:47.17 (41.76)     5:26.76 (39.59)
 22 Buckley, Shannon          10 VSI                  5:24.14    5:26.88  
                  36.84     1:18.26 (41.42)     1:59.99 (41.73)     2:42.31 (42.32)
        3:24.67 (42.36)     4:07.17 (42.50)     4:47.53 (40.36)     5:26.88 (39.35)
 23 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  5:25.74    5:27.58  
                  35.65     1:16.08 (40.43)     1:58.43 (42.35)     2:41.27 (42.84)
        3:24.19 (42.92)     4:05.79 (41.60)     4:48.04 (42.25)     5:27.58 (39.54)
 24 Larsen, Sarah             10 METRO                5:26.20    5:27.59  
                  36.57     1:16.89 (40.32)     1:59.22 (42.33)     2:41.78 (42.56)
        3:23.88 (42.10)     4:06.09 (42.21)     4:47.73 (41.64)     5:27.59 (39.86)
 25 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                  5:26.29    5:27.77  
                  36.14     1:18.04 (41.90)     1:59.64 (41.60)     2:42.57 (42.93)
        3:24.04 (41.47)     4:07.37 (43.33)     4:49.05 (41.68)     5:27.77 (38.72)
 26 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                5:32.25    5:27.87  
                  36.10     1:18.56 (42.46)     2:00.09 (41.53)     2:42.31 (42.22)
        3:24.76 (42.45)     4:07.78 (43.02)     4:49.01 (41.23)     5:27.87 (38.86)
 27 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   5:29.24    5:28.74  
                  35.27     1:15.05 (39.78)     1:56.23 (41.18)     2:38.70 (42.47)
        3:21.13 (42.43)     4:05.19 (44.06)     4:47.39 (42.20)     5:28.74 (41.35)
 28 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   5:25.85    5:29.37  
                  36.02     1:16.29 (40.27)     1:58.04 (41.75)     2:40.40 (42.36)
        3:21.22 (40.82)     4:05.23 (44.01)     4:48.23 (43.00)     5:29.37 (41.14)
 29 MacDonald, Addison        10 NE                   5:26.43    5:30.41  
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)     2:00.25 (41.85)     2:42.56 (42.31)
        3:25.28 (42.72)     4:08.41 (43.13)     4:51.45 (43.04)     5:30.41 (38.96)
 30 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                   5:30.17    5:31.59  
                  34.74     1:15.74 (41.00)     1:58.11 (42.37)     2:41.21 (43.10)
        3:25.28 (44.07)     4:09.46 (44.18)     4:52.25 (42.79)     5:31.59 (39.34)
 31 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                   5:32.34    5:32.25  
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)     1:58.15 (42.39)     2:42.41 (44.26)
        3:25.64 (43.23)     4:08.62 (42.98)     4:50.82 (42.20)     5:32.25 (41.43)
 32 Kupsky, Mary              10 MA                   5:31.62    5:33.24  
                  36.99     1:19.60 (42.61)     2:01.68 (42.08)     2:44.97 (43.29)
        3:28.00 (43.03)     4:11.56 (43.56)     4:53.16 (41.60)     5:33.24 (40.08)
 33 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   5:32.99    5:34.12  
                  36.69     1:20.33 (43.64)     2:02.74 (42.41)     2:46.15 (43.41)
        3:28.49 (42.34)     4:11.75 (43.26)     4:54.44 (42.69)     5:34.12 (39.68)
 34 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                   5:32.75    5:37.60  
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)     2:03.75 (43.93)     2:47.08 (43.33)
        3:32.28 (45.20)     4:15.52 (43.24)     4:59.02 (43.50)     5:37.60 (38.58)
 35 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                   5:38.24    5:44.83  
                  38.96     1:22.26 (43.30)     2:07.28 (45.02)     2:52.99 (45.71)
        3:38.24 (45.25)     4:23.06 (44.82)     5:05.62 (42.56)     5:44.83 (39.21)
 36 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                 5:51.19    5:58.10  
                  39.32     1:23.34 (44.02)     2:08.60 (45.26)     2:55.76 (47.16)
        3:41.27 (45.51)     4:26.84 (45.57)     5:13.01 (46.17)     5:58.10 (45.09)
 37 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 5:45.21    6:00.04  
                  39.61     1:24.94 (45.33)     2:11.30 (46.36)     2:57.78 (46.48)
        3:44.57 (46.79)     4:31.79 (47.22)     5:17.91 (46.12)     6:00.04 (42.13)
 38 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   6:25.72    6:18.00  
                  42.37     1:31.22 (48.85)     2:19.86 (48.64)     3:08.62 (48.76)
        3:57.82 (49.20)     4:46.41 (48.59)     5:34.42 (48.01)     6:18.00 (43.58)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                     36.77      34.51    9  
  2 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                  36.30      35.40    7  
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                     35.47      35.93    6  
  4 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                     38.23      36.08    5  
  5 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                     37.67      36.24    4  
  6 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                     37.23      36.34    3  
  7 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                     37.67      36.44    2  
  8 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                     38.54      36.51    1  
  9 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                    35.98      36.72  
 10 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                     38.72      36.83  
 11 Pascual, Norah            10 VSI                    36.57      36.84  
 12 Gutierrez, Keira          10 PV                     37.76      36.98  
 13 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                  37.12      36.99  
 14 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                     37.46      37.03  
 15 Bailey, Millie            10 CT                     37.95      37.12  
 16 Carter, Danielle          10 NJS                    38.96      37.13  
 17 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 PV                     37.29      37.25  
 18 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                    37.16      37.44  
 19 Huber, Sarah              10 CT                     39.46      37.46  
 20 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                  39.48      37.48  
 21 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                    37.33      37.58  
 22 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                     38.03      37.64  
 23 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                     37.40      37.65  
 24 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  39.14      37.68  
 24 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                    38.54      37.68  
 26 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                    38.45      37.71  
 27 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                    37.84      37.95  
 27 VanWormer, Rowan          10 METRO                  38.55      37.95  
 29 Bell, Lauren              10 AM                     38.99      38.03  
 30 Fedor, Kate               10 CT                     36.99      38.04  
 31 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                     37.62      38.06  
 32 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                    37.35      38.13  
 32 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                     37.88      38.13  
 34 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    39.30      38.19  
 35 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                    37.37      38.49  
 36 Radhakrishnan, Sahana     10 NJS                    38.14      38.51  
 37 Grijalba, Isabella        10 PV                     38.75      38.54  
 38 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                    37.79      38.58  
 39 Hamill, Emily             10 MA                     38.22      38.60  
 40 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                    38.54      38.65  
 41 Callahan, Grace           10 PV                     37.99      38.70  
 42 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                     39.18      38.97  
 43 Assanah, Madison           9 NJS                    39.46      39.20  
 44 Markowitz, Lauren          9 NJS                    38.65      39.31  
 45 Kanburlar, Mina           10 NJS                    39.22      39.38  
 46 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 METRO                  39.29      39.41  
 47 Blay, Jasmine             10 NE                     39.37      39.43  
 48 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                     39.28      39.73  
 49 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                    39.12      39.81  
 50 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                     39.27      39.86  
 51 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                  39.24      39.90  
 52 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                   40.41      40.66  
 53 Gucciardi, Kate           10 NI                     42.13      40.75  
 54 Bodie, Elizabeth          10 CT                     38.83      40.82  
 55 Ogden, Eva                 9 AM                     38.86      40.84  
 56 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                     39.08      40.88  
 57 Gowern, Abby              10 NE                     39.41      41.34  
 58 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 NJS                    39.32      41.68  
 59 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                     41.92      42.11  
 -- Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                     38.13         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  1:12.27    1:12.95    9  
                  34.70     1:12.95 (38.25)                                        
  2 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   1:16.64    1:15.92    7  
                  36.95     1:15.92 (38.97)                                        
  3 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   1:20.57    1:16.68    6  
                  37.70     1:16.68 (38.98)                                        
  4 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                   1:20.21    1:16.87    5  
                  36.82     1:16.87 (40.05)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                1:16.98    1:17.75    3.5
                  38.07     1:17.75 (39.68)                                        
  5 Deierlein, Brianna        10 CT                   1:19.31    1:17.75    3.5
                  37.48     1:17.75 (40.27)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   1:17.46    1:18.07    2  
                  38.08     1:18.07 (39.99)                                        
  8 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   1:19.05    1:19.12    1  
                  38.04     1:19.12 (41.08)                                        
  9 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:19.74    1:19.60  
                  38.15     1:19.60 (41.45)                                        
 10 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                   1:18.62    1:19.76  
                  38.23     1:19.76 (41.53)                                        
 11 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  1:19.69    1:19.92  
 12 Huber, Sarah              10 CT                   1:24.53    1:20.34  
 13 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                1:22.50    1:20.54  
                  38.24     1:20.54 (42.30)                                        
 14 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  1:20.99    1:20.59  
                  39.56     1:20.59 (41.03)                                        
 15 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  1:19.40    1:20.60  
                  38.94     1:20.60 (41.66)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                   1:22.32    1:20.67  
                  39.46     1:20.67 (41.21)                                        
 17 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   1:20.20    1:20.75  
                  39.44     1:20.75 (41.31)                                        
 18 Pascual, Norah            10 VSI                  1:20.29    1:20.83  
                  37.67     1:20.83 (43.16)                                        
 19 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                   1:22.32    1:20.93  
                  39.74     1:20.93 (41.19)                                        
 20 Zuo, Bonita               10 MA                   1:21.40    1:21.10  
                  38.79     1:21.10 (42.31)                                        
 21 VanWormer, Rowan          10 METRO                1:24.78    1:21.31  
                  38.37     1:21.31 (42.94)                                        
 22 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                   1:21.39    1:21.36  
 23 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                  1:23.07    1:21.55  
                  38.63     1:21.55 (42.92)                                        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                1:24.16    1:21.99  
                  39.62     1:21.99 (42.37)                                        
 25 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   1:22.20    1:22.10  
                  39.72     1:22.10 (42.38)                                        
 26 Fedor, Kate               10 CT                   1:23.36    1:22.30  
 27 Kim, Iris                  9 NJS                  1:20.72    1:22.32  
                  39.26     1:22.32 (43.06)                                        
 28 Kupsky, Mary              10 MA                   1:23.26    1:22.43  
 29 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   1:21.47    1:22.52  
                  40.78     1:22.52 (41.74)                                        
 30 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                1:23.74    1:22.84  
                  40.50     1:22.84 (42.34)                                        
 31 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                1:24.29    1:22.96  
                  40.26     1:22.96 (42.70)                                        
 32 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                  1:23.20    1:23.14  
                  40.24     1:23.14 (42.90)                                        
 33 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   1:24.67    1:23.29  
                  40.42     1:23.29 (42.87)                                        
 34 Musto, Bernie             10 VSI                  1:24.26    1:23.30  
 35 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   1:24.33    1:23.43  
                  40.51     1:23.43 (42.92)                                        
 36 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                   1:23.06    1:23.48  
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)                                        
 37 Markowitz, Lauren          9 NJS                  1:22.45    1:23.49  
 38 Radhakrishnan, Sahana     10 NJS                  1:24.42    1:23.55  
                  39.89     1:23.55 (43.66)                                        
 39 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   1:23.02    1:23.89  
                  40.21     1:23.89 (43.68)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Keira          10 PV                   1:23.00    1:24.04  
                  41.20     1:24.04 (42.84)                                        
 41 Kwon, Alyssa              10 PV                   1:23.78    1:24.29  
                  40.21     1:24.29 (44.08)                                        
 42 Kanburlar, Mina           10 NJS                  1:24.31    1:24.38  
 43 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                  1:23.31    1:24.57  
                  40.67     1:24.57 (43.90)                                        
 44 Callahan, Grace           10 PV                   1:24.50    1:24.59  
                  41.55     1:24.59 (43.04)                                        
 45 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                1:24.41    1:24.60  
                  41.89     1:24.60 (42.71)                                        
 46 Pamatat, Ellie            10 METRO                1:23.31    1:24.84  
                  41.84     1:24.84 (43.00)                                        
 47 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                   1:24.69    1:25.11  
                  40.58     1:25.11 (44.53)                                        
 48 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                   1:24.33    1:25.53  
                  40.18     1:25.53 (45.35)                                        
 49 Haley, Samantha           10 CT                   1:23.64    1:25.73  
                  41.10     1:25.73 (44.63)                                        
 50 Bell, Lauren              10 AM                   1:21.76    1:26.41  
                  40.95     1:26.41 (45.46)                                        
 51 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   1:27.76    1:27.47  
                  42.56     1:27.47 (44.91)                                        
 52 Dworak, Andrea            10 PV                   1:24.69    1:27.86  
                  41.99     1:27.86 (45.87)                                        
 53 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 NJS                  1:22.20    1:28.60  
                  42.62     1:28.60 (45.98)                                        
 54 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   1:30.91    1:29.22  
                  42.97     1:29.22 (46.25)                                        
 -- Bailey, Millie            10 CT                   1:23.19         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.16          DQ (42.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantry, Emma              10 PV                     37.16      36.87    9  
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                     39.24      38.35    7  
  3 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  38.97      38.61    6  
  4 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                     39.31      39.12    5  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                     40.06      39.56    4  
  6 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                     40.89      39.62    3  
  7 Gee, Victoria             10 NJS                    39.86      39.91    2  
  8 Bartholomew, Isla         10 PV                     42.21      40.22    1  
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                    40.13      40.34  
 10 Grijalba, Isabella        10 PV                     40.35      40.56  
 11 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                  41.34      40.63  
 12 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                     42.06      40.90  
 13 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                    42.09      41.23  
 14 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                     42.85      41.38  
 15 Muller, Lauren            10 NJS                    41.70      41.53  
 16 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                  41.61      41.64  
 17 Pitchell, Jillian         10 CT                     42.73      41.76  
 18 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                    41.64      41.79  
 19 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                     40.75      41.83  
 20 Miller, Sarah             10 MA                     44.13      42.06  
 21 House, Cameron            10 PV                     41.89      42.15  
 22 Edge, Riley               10 NJS                    43.37      42.26  
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                  42.54      42.49  
 24 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                     42.44      42.55  
 25 Testani, Angela           10 PV                     43.12      42.60  
 26 Jung, Becky                9 NJS                    44.78      42.63  
 27 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                     44.94      42.71  
 28 Morales, Lucia            10 CT                     43.45      42.73  
 29 Parsia, Alex              10 MA                     43.73      42.78  
 30 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                    43.82      42.91  
 31 Chun, April               10 METRO                  42.90      42.93  
 32 Young, Aida               10 PV                     41.91      42.97  
 33 Li, Marea                 10 CT                     43.99      42.98  
 34 Jia, Annie                10 MA                     42.68      43.02  
 35 Watts, Emma                9 PV                     44.89      43.13  
 36 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                     43.30      43.14  
 37 Caiazza-Blum, Alice       10 PV                     44.86      43.18  
 38 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                    42.34      43.20  
 39 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 PV                     44.60      43.36  
 40 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                     43.39      43.40  
 41 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                     42.99      43.42  
 42 Barnard, Amanda           10 VSI                    45.72      43.55  
 43 Phelps, Sophie            10 NE                     43.49      43.58  
 44 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                  43.12      43.76  
 45 Tran, Maggie              10 PV                     43.76      43.94  
 46 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                  43.12      44.02  
 47 Yoo, Isabelle             10 NJS                    44.47      44.08  
 48 Kim, Renee                10 NJS                    44.89      44.27  
 49 Wong, Claire              10 NJS                    44.77      44.28  
 50 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                     43.85      44.31  
 51 Blay, Jasmine             10 NE                     44.25      44.32  
 52 O'Hara, Megan             10 PV                     44.96      44.35  
 53 Ristad, Sabine            10 NJS                    44.77      44.56  
 53 Kim, Jenna                10 NJS                    44.81      44.56  
 55 Herbert, Julia            10 CT                     44.42      44.82  
 56 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                   44.96      44.87  
 57 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                     44.38      45.01  
 58 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                     44.13      45.04  
 58 Tomamichel, Madison       10 NE                     44.93      45.04  
 60 Er, Melissa               10 NI                     44.63      45.07  
 61 Zhao, Mindy               10 CT                     43.83      45.33  
 62 Bar, Lillian              10 NJS                    44.58      45.41  
 63 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    43.83      45.52  
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                  44.89         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantry, Emma              10 PV                   1:22.61    1:19.99    9  
                  37.02     1:19.99 (42.97)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                1:25.22    1:23.88    7  
                  39.93     1:23.88 (43.95)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   1:28.06    1:26.02    6  
                  40.99     1:26.02 (45.03)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                  1:24.53    1:26.52    5  
                  41.35     1:26.52 (45.17)                                        
  5 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                   1:27.03    1:26.58    4  
                  39.92     1:26.58 (46.66)                                        
  6 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   1:32.21    1:26.72    3  
                  40.53     1:26.72 (46.19)                                        
  7 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   1:29.38    1:27.25    2  
                  41.42     1:27.25 (45.83)                                        
  8 Gee, Victoria             10 NJS                  1:29.41    1:28.10    1  
                  42.18     1:28.10 (45.92)                                        
  9 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                   1:28.55    1:28.25  
                  41.68     1:28.25 (46.57)                                        
 10 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                1:32.63    1:29.30  
                  42.66     1:29.30 (46.64)                                        
 11 Bartholomew, Isla         10 PV                   1:34.79    1:29.41  
                  42.39     1:29.41 (47.02)                                        
 12 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  1:32.59    1:29.88  
                  42.71     1:29.88 (47.17)                                        
 13 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                1:31.23    1:30.28  
                  43.75     1:30.28 (46.53)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   1:29.71    1:30.39  
                  43.87     1:30.39 (46.52)                                        
 15 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                1:32.28    1:30.50  
                  42.71     1:30.50 (47.79)                                        
 16 Pitchell, Jillian         10 CT                   1:33.02    1:30.69  
                  44.37     1:30.69 (46.32)                                        
 17 Muller, Lauren            10 NJS                  1:29.32    1:30.77  
                  43.43     1:30.77 (47.34)                                        
 18 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                   1:32.73    1:30.90  
                  43.37     1:30.90 (47.53)                                        
 19 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                  1:33.33    1:31.55  
                  43.72     1:31.55 (47.83)                                        
 20 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                1:31.52    1:32.25  
                  43.07     1:32.25 (49.18)                                        
 21 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  1:31.01    1:32.44  
                  44.19     1:32.44 (48.25)                                        
 22 Parsia, Alex              10 MA                   1:35.23    1:33.24  
                  46.43     1:33.24 (46.81)                                        
 23 Li, Marea                 10 CT                   1:35.38    1:33.64  
                  44.04     1:33.64 (49.60)                                        
 24 House, Cameron            10 PV                   1:33.77    1:33.66  
                  43.68     1:33.66 (49.98)                                        
 25 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   1:30.43    1:33.78  
                  43.99     1:33.78 (49.79)                                        
 26 Testani, Angela           10 PV                   1:36.28    1:34.21  
                  43.24     1:34.21 (50.97)                                        
 27 Caiazza-Blum, Alice       10 PV                   1:36.72    1:34.23  
                  43.58     1:34.23 (50.65)                                        
 28 Edge, Riley               10 NJS                  1:34.25    1:34.27  
                  45.42     1:34.27 (48.85)                                        
 29 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   1:34.22    1:34.30  
                  45.46     1:34.30 (48.84)                                        
 30 Jung, Becky                9 NJS                  1:36.39    1:34.53  
                  44.67     1:34.53 (49.86)                                        
 31 Grijalba, Isabella        10 PV                   1:30.21    1:34.58  
                  43.61     1:34.58 (50.97)                                        
 32 Blay, Jasmine             10 NE                   1:35.43    1:34.59  
                  45.27     1:34.59 (49.32)                                        
 33 Barnard, Amanda           10 VSI                  1:39.92    1:34.71  
                  44.27     1:34.71 (50.44)                                        
 34 Miller, Sarah             10 MA                   1:34.98    1:34.73  
                  45.26     1:34.73 (49.47)                                        
 35 Schrecongost, Kira        10 AM                   1:35.97    1:34.96  
                  43.45     1:34.96 (51.51)                                        
 36 Lawrence, Katie           10 NJS                  1:35.29    1:35.05  
                  44.81     1:35.05 (50.24)                                        
 37 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                  1:33.58    1:35.17  
                  45.09     1:35.17 (50.08)                                        
 38 Yoo, Isabelle             10 NJS                  1:36.09    1:35.43  
                  44.39     1:35.43 (51.04)                                        
 39 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                1:35.34    1:35.51  
                  45.34     1:35.51 (50.17)                                        
 40 Knopsnyder, Ava           10 MA                   1:34.77    1:35.53  
                  45.54     1:35.53 (49.99)                                        
 41 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   1:36.33    1:35.68  
                  46.18     1:35.68 (49.50)                                        
 42 Chun, April               10 METRO                1:35.08    1:36.01  
                  46.07     1:36.01 (49.94)                                        
 43 Morales, Lucia            10 CT                   1:32.96    1:36.04  
                  43.71     1:36.04 (52.33)                                        
 44 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   1:36.23    1:36.21  
                  46.34     1:36.21 (49.87)                                        
 45 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                1:36.72    1:36.44  
                  46.09     1:36.44 (50.35)                                        
 46 Er, Melissa               10 NI                   1:37.54    1:36.73  
                  46.01     1:36.73 (50.72)                                        
 47 Tomamichel, Madison       10 NE                   1:36.05    1:37.48  
                  47.18     1:37.48 (50.30)                                        
 48 Bar, Lillian              10 NJS                  1:36.50    1:37.52  
                  46.89     1:37.52 (50.63)                                        
 49 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                   1:36.00    1:38.31  
                  47.66     1:38.31 (50.65)                                        
 50 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                   1:34.49    1:38.62  
                  47.45     1:38.62 (51.17)                                        
 51 Zhao, Mindy               10 CT                   1:36.30    1:38.90  
                  46.39     1:38.90 (52.51)                                        
 52 Herbert, Julia            10 CT                   1:36.04    1:40.88  
                  47.69     1:40.88 (53.19)                                        
 53 Tennyson, Valerie         10 ADLC                 1:42.57    1:41.71  
                  48.33     1:41.71 (53.38)                                        
 54 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 1:44.62    1:46.55  
                  50.75     1:46.55 (55.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                     33.75      31.89    9  
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                     32.51      32.13    7  
  3 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                  32.74      32.55    6  
  4 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                     34.78      32.70    5  
  5 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                    34.67      32.95    4  
  6 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                  34.04      33.06    3  
  7 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                  34.73      33.14    2  
  8 Racicot, Kristen          10 CT                     34.30      33.78    1  
  9 Kim, Laura                10 NJS                    34.02      33.86  
 10 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                     35.23      34.09  
 11 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                     35.51      34.14  
 12 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                     36.41      34.15  
 13 Potts, Mikalya            10 MA                     33.79      34.16  
 14 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                     36.12      34.47  
 15 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                    34.03      34.50  
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                  35.92      34.51  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                     34.87      34.58  
 18 Jia, Annie                10 MA                     35.84      34.64  
 19 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                    36.57      34.67  
 20 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 PV                     35.14      34.90  
 21 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                  34.46      34.92  
 22 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                    34.68      35.12  
 23 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                  36.39      35.35  
 23 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                     36.78      35.35  
 25 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                    35.34      35.36  
 26 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                     35.75      35.38  
 27 Bell, Lauren              10 AM                     36.17      35.47  
 28 Krause, Katie             10 NJS                    36.36      35.48  
 29 Radhakrishnan, Sahana     10 NJS                    35.61      35.54  
 30 Lantry, Emma              10 PV                     34.78      35.71  
 31 Caiazza-Blum, Alice       10 PV                     36.35      35.82  
 32 Muller, Lauren            10 NJS                    35.89      35.90  
 33 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                     34.74      35.94  
 34 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                     35.91      35.96  
 35 Li, Marea                 10 CT                     34.51      36.00  
 36 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                     35.93      36.04  
 37 Haley, Samantha           10 CT                     36.90      36.10  
 38 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                  36.13      36.11  
 39 Sommer, Truly             10 MA                     36.25      36.37  
 40 Niemczyk, Jocelyn         10 CT                     35.97      36.48  
 41 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                  36.76      36.51  
 41 Gutierrez, Keira          10 PV                     35.85      36.51  
 43 Ristad, Sabine            10 NJS                    36.20      36.62  
 44 Sunday, Charlee           10 AM                     36.18      36.80  
 45 Simmons, Madeleine        10 PV                     36.91      36.86  
 46 Hastings, Clara            9 PV                     36.94      36.93  
 46 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                     35.88      36.93  
 48 Ogden, Eva                 9 AM                     36.55      36.95  
 49 Baine, Ava                10 CT                     35.55      37.00  
 50 Bodie, Elizabeth          10 CT                     36.92      37.07  
 51 Tran, Maggie              10 PV                     36.40      37.26  
 52 Wu, Jingjing              10 PV                     36.58      37.32  
 53 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                     37.69      37.46  
 54 Er, Melissa               10 NI                     36.92      37.98  
 55 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                   39.07      39.49  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penelope           10 CT                   1:21.98    1:16.32    9  
                  34.84     1:16.32 (41.48)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   1:18.09    1:16.38    7  
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)                                        
  3 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  1:15.44    1:16.64    6  
                  34.22     1:16.64 (42.42)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna            10 METRO                1:17.20    1:16.67    5  
                  36.57     1:16.67 (40.10)                                        
  5 Price, Rhyan              10 ME                   1:18.76    1:16.78    4  
                  34.87     1:16.78 (41.91)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                1:16.09    1:17.24    3  
                  35.59     1:17.24 (41.65)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                1:19.05    1:17.42    2  
                  35.49     1:17.42 (41.93)                                        
  8 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                  1:20.61    1:17.72    1  
                  36.67     1:17.72 (41.05)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                  1:17.15    1:17.83  
                  36.06     1:17.83 (41.77)                                        
 10 Baine, Ava                10 CT                   1:17.90    1:19.94  
                  36.17     1:19.94 (43.77)                                        
 11 Klein, Neala              10 METRO                1:20.35    1:20.04  
                  37.17     1:20.04 (42.87)                                        
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   1:21.17    1:20.28  
                  37.71     1:20.28 (42.57)                                        
 13 Headley, Mackenzie        10 CT                   1:16.54    1:20.38  
                  34.90     1:20.38 (45.48)                                        
 14 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   1:23.84    1:20.49  
                  37.26     1:20.49 (43.23)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  10 METRO                1:25.06    1:20.73  
                  37.79     1:20.73 (42.94)                                        
 16 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  1:19.72    1:20.86  
                  37.11     1:20.86 (43.75)                                        
 17 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                1:20.23    1:20.98  
                  38.53     1:20.98 (42.45)                                        
 18 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   1:21.08    1:21.01  
                  38.46     1:21.01 (42.55)                                        
 19 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 PV                   1:21.67    1:22.18  
                  36.53     1:22.18 (45.65)                                        
 20 Sherman, Nora             10 PV                   1:23.59    1:22.48  
                  37.73     1:22.48 (44.75)                                        
 21 Opitz, Lauren             10 AM                   1:24.29    1:22.65  
                  40.12     1:22.65 (42.53)                                        
 22 Fried, Regan               9 METRO                1:24.28    1:22.66  
                  39.29     1:22.66 (43.37)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Zuri            10 NE                   1:22.74    1:22.95  
                  38.17     1:22.95 (44.78)                                        
 24 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   1:22.37    1:23.32  
                  38.42     1:23.32 (44.90)                                        
 25 Olasewere, Annam          10 CT                   1:24.18    1:23.33  
                  38.24     1:23.33 (45.09)                                        
 26 Li, Marea                 10 CT                   1:22.25    1:23.55  
                  39.14     1:23.55 (44.41)                                        
 27 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  1:25.10    1:23.61  
                  38.22     1:23.61 (45.39)                                        
 28 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   1:23.72    1:23.97  
                  39.00     1:23.97 (44.97)                                        
 29 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   1:20.20    1:24.56  
                  38.73     1:24.56 (45.83)                                        
 30 Rodrigues, Sarah          10 NJS                  1:23.54    1:24.61  
                  39.14     1:24.61 (45.47)                                        
 31 Larsen, Sarah             10 METRO                1:23.92    1:24.76  
                  39.04     1:24.76 (45.72)                                        
 32 Haley, Samantha           10 CT                   1:24.79    1:25.26  
                  39.14     1:25.26 (46.12)                                        
 33 Perezous, Micaela         10 PV                   1:21.80    1:25.34  
                  38.37     1:25.34 (46.97)                                        
 34 Stidolph, Julia           10 CT                   1:24.83    1:26.11  
                  38.76     1:26.11 (47.35)                                        
 35 Lam, Makani               10 METRO                1:24.25    1:26.44  
                  39.50     1:26.44 (46.94)                                        
 36 Sterlitz, Amara           10 AM                   1:25.29    1:26.82  
                  38.63     1:26.82 (48.19)                                        
 37 Harish, Nila              10 METRO                1:24.39    1:26.94  
 38 Bernard, Ariel            10 NJS                  1:24.34    1:27.15  
                  38.75     1:27.15 (48.40)                                        
 39 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   1:25.56    1:27.22  
                  39.56     1:27.22 (47.66)                                        
 40 Natemeier, Amelia         10 NI                   1:33.94    1:27.63  
                  40.97     1:27.63 (46.66)                                        
 41 MacDonald, Addison        10 NE                   1:24.32    1:28.15  
                  40.49     1:28.15 (47.66)                                        
 42 Hannam, Charlotte         10 PV                   1:23.26    1:28.18  
                  41.47     1:28.18 (46.71)                                        
 43 Balboni, Izzy             10 NE                   1:23.60    1:28.58  
                  39.01     1:28.58 (49.57)                                        
 44 Rogerson, Annika          10 VSI                  1:25.40    1:29.20  
                  41.36     1:29.20 (47.84)                                        
 45 Tomamichel, Madison       10 NE                   1:25.01    1:29.82  
                  41.58     1:29.82 (48.24)                                        
 46 Boenau, Carlye Ana        10 ADLC                 1:33.68    1:33.80  
                  42.60     1:33.80 (51.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia              10 VSI                  2:40.96    2:41.40    9  
                  34.55     1:15.24 (40.69)     2:05.13 (49.89)     2:41.40 (36.27)
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla          10 NJS                  2:45.45    2:47.07    7  
                  35.26     1:20.66 (45.40)     2:08.01 (47.35)     2:47.07 (39.06)
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 PV                   2:44.99    2:47.41    6  
                  36.35     1:17.41 (41.06)     2:08.99 (51.58)     2:47.41 (38.42)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia           10 MA                   2:47.54    2:47.88    5  
                  34.89     1:19.52 (44.63)     2:12.42 (52.90)     2:47.88 (35.46)
  5 Herr, Emily                9 METRO                2:54.96    2:48.06    4  
                  34.53     1:19.24 (44.71)     2:08.67 (49.43)     2:48.06 (39.39)
  6 Lee, Isabel               10 NJS                  2:50.32    2:48.22    3  
                  36.28     1:19.77 (43.49)     2:09.51 (49.74)     2:48.22 (38.71)
  7 Kohler, Sofia             10 VSI                  2:53.73    2:48.74    2  
                  37.47     1:19.68 (42.21)     2:12.23 (52.55)     2:48.74 (36.51)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 PV                   2:50.07    2:49.32    1  
                  37.28     1:22.38 (45.10)     2:10.66 (48.28)     2:49.32 (38.66)
  9 Fleck, Kristina           10 PV                   2:51.01    2:50.67  
                  37.81     1:21.49 (43.68)     2:11.69 (50.20)     2:50.67 (38.98)
 10 Jia, Annie                10 MA                   2:52.00    2:51.33  
                  37.17     1:21.46 (44.29)     2:12.01 (50.55)     2:51.33 (39.32)
 11 Janney, Ingrid            10 CT                   2:55.35    2:51.46  
                  37.02     1:18.95 (41.93)     2:09.95 (51.00)     2:51.46 (41.51)
 12 Gregory, Gracie           10 VSI                  2:53.81    2:51.80  
                  37.55     1:22.26 (44.71)     2:13.41 (51.15)     2:51.80 (38.39)
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina      10 METRO                2:53.60    2:51.95  
                  38.34     1:24.14 (45.80)     2:14.00 (49.86)     2:51.95 (37.95)
 14 Starzman, Emme            10 CT                   2:56.37    2:52.66  
                  38.03     1:21.69 (43.66)     2:12.72 (51.03)     2:52.66 (39.94)
 15 Sens, Natalie             10 AM                   2:54.88    2:52.69  
                  36.66     1:20.44 (43.78)     2:12.02 (51.58)     2:52.69 (40.67)
 16 Dunn, Zoe                 10 PV                   2:56.43    2:53.42  
                  37.23     1:19.77 (42.54)     2:15.45 (55.68)     2:53.42 (37.97)
 17 Laynez, Leticia           10 NJS                  2:54.19    2:53.80  
                  37.83     1:22.03 (44.20)     2:14.09 (52.06)     2:53.80 (39.71)
 18 Vega, Isabella            10 METRO                2:54.54    2:53.95  
                  39.31     1:26.07 (46.76)     2:16.68 (50.61)     2:53.95 (37.27)
 19 McCoy, Mia                10 NE                   2:56.58    2:54.08  
                  37.98     1:23.56 (45.58)     2:16.82 (53.26)     2:54.08 (37.26)
 20 Kim, Chloe                10 NJS                  2:53.59    2:54.24  
                  37.78     1:20.22 (42.44)     2:14.95 (54.73)     2:54.24 (39.29)
 21 Healy, Sierra             10 METRO                2:55.48    2:54.28  
                  37.00     1:23.08 (46.08)     2:13.33 (50.25)     2:54.28 (40.95)
 22 Fenton, Sofia             10 METRO                2:55.91    2:54.40  
                  37.02     1:23.07 (46.05)     2:12.86 (49.79)     2:54.40 (41.54)
 23 Vorobyeva, Arina          10 MA                   2:54.16    2:55.09  
                  37.14     1:20.92 (43.78)     2:13.55 (52.63)     2:55.09 (41.54)
 24 Faikish, Maddie           10 MA                   2:47.15    2:55.46  
                  37.37     1:23.31 (45.94)     2:17.98 (54.67)     2:55.46 (37.48)
 25 Kaps, Martyna              9 METRO                2:56.25    2:55.65  
                  39.21     1:22.68 (43.47)     2:18.97 (56.29)     2:55.65 (36.68)
 26 Maltsev, Erica            10 METRO                2:51.63    2:55.71  
                  38.54     1:24.73 (46.19)     2:17.67 (52.94)     2:55.71 (38.04)
 27 Chun, April               10 METRO                2:56.97    2:56.55  
                  38.95     1:27.50 (48.55)     2:17.96 (50.46)     2:56.55 (38.59)
 28 Knowlton, Skylar          10 NE                   2:55.51    2:59.48  
                  37.35     1:25.71 (48.36)     2:19.98 (54.27)     2:59.48 (39.50)
 29 Marcyan, Chloe            10 NI                   3:00.13    3:00.33  
                  38.54     1:27.40 (48.86)     2:20.11 (52.71)     3:00.33 (40.22)
 30 Ulintz, Anna               9 AM                   3:04.91    3:05.74  
                  37.74     1:27.32 (49.58)     2:25.20 (57.88)     3:05.74 (40.54)
 31 Kennard, Emily            10 ME                   3:05.23    3:08.69  
                  39.88     1:29.46 (49.58)     2:26.90 (57.44)     3:08.69 (41.79)
 32 Spina, Sophie             10 ADLC                 3:08.03    3:13.17  
                  41.84     1:33.25 (51.41)     2:30.73 (57.48)     3:13.17 (42.44)
 33 Noecker, Sophia           10 NI                   3:24.13    3:24.51  
                  48.04     1:38.99 (50.95)   2:41.20 (1:02.21)     3:24.51 (43.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:08.99    2:03.34   18  
     1) Headley, Mackenzie 10           2) Olasewere, Annam 10            
     3) Racicot, Kristen 10             4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  31.86     1:02.32 (30.46)     1:33.62 (31.30)     2:03.34 (29.72)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:05.77    2:04.63   14  
     1) Gonzales, Lydia 10              2) Jia, Annie 10                  
     3) Knopsnyder, Ava 10              4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  31.44     1:03.78 (32.34)     1:34.98 (31.20)     2:04.63 (29.65)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:06.82    2:05.48   12  
     1) Bernard, Ariel 10               2) Krause, Katie 10               
     3) Kim, Laura 10                   4) Lee, Isabel 10                 
                  32.12     1:03.14 (31.02)     1:34.95 (31.81)     2:05.48 (30.53)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:09.25    2:07.46   10  
     1) Herr, Emily 9                   2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10    4) Perez, Brianna 10              
                  31.76     1:04.34 (32.58)     1:35.82 (31.48)     2:07.46 (31.64)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:08.27    2:07.97    8  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 10                2) Pascual, Norah 10              
     3) Rogerson, Annika 10             4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  32.15     1:04.68 (32.53)     1:38.53 (33.85)     2:07.97 (29.44)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:11.99    2:09.10    6  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10           2) Li, Marea 10                   
     3) Niemczyk, Jocelyn 10            4) Starzman, Emme 10              
                  32.28                               46.00 ( )   2:09.10 (1:23.10)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:10.91    2:10.78    4  
     1) Schrecongost, Kira 10           2) Bell, Lauren 10                
     3) Sunday, Charlee 10              4) Sens, Natalie 10               
                  32.27     1:05.51 (33.24)     1:39.00 (33.49)     2:10.78 (31.78)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:11.51    2:10.92    2  
     1) Phelps, Sophie 10               2) Gowern, Abby 10                
     3) McCoy, Mia 10                   4) Ferguson, Zuri 10              
                  33.05     1:07.91 (34.86)     1:40.87 (32.96)     2:10.92 (30.05)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:12.78    2:11.28  
     1) Healy, Sierra 10                2) Kaps, Martyna 9                
     3) Maltsev, Erica 10               4) Vega, Isabella 10              
                  33.39                               46.04 ( )   2:11.28 (1:25.24)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:12.00    2:11.31  
     1) Kim, Renee 10                   2) Kim, Iris 9                    
     3) Yoo, Isabelle 10                4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                  33.79     1:05.94 (32.15)     1:38.83 (32.89)     2:11.31 (32.48)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:13.25    2:11.95  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Mostofi, Addison 10            
     3) Hannam, Charlotte 10            4) Clark, Makenna 10              
                  31.70     1:05.52 (33.82)     1:39.73 (34.21)     2:11.95 (32.22)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:11.16    2:12.91  
     1) Dworak, Andrea 10               2) Tran, Maggie 10                
     3) Wu, Jingjing 10                 4) House, Cameron 10              
                  32.76     1:06.03 (33.27)     1:39.50 (33.47)     2:12.91 (33.41)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:13.46    2:15.61  
     1) Parsia, Alex 10                 2) Kupsky, Mary 10                
     3) Sommer, Truly 10                4) Zuo, Bonita 10                 
                  33.84     1:09.78 (35.94)     1:42.77 (32.99)     2:15.61 (32.84)
 14 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:17.09    2:16.30  
     1) Buckley, Shannon 10             2) Gregory, Gracie 10             
     3) Barnard, Amanda 10              4) Musto, Bernie 10               
                  35.09     1:08.87 (33.78)     1:43.91 (35.04)     2:16.30 (32.39)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:15.00    2:17.33  
     1) Noecker, Sophia 10              2) Marcyan, Chloe 10              
     3) Er, Melissa 10                  4) Natemeier, Amelia 10           
                  34.71                               49.41 ( )   2:17.33 (1:27.92)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:16.09    2:17.90  
     1) Balboni, Izzy 10                2) Tomamichel, Madison 10         
     3) Blay, Jasmine 10                4) Knowlton, Skylar 10            
                  34.50     1:09.83 (35.33)     1:45.48 (35.65)     2:17.90 (32.42)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:17.38    2:18.91  
     1) Ulintz, Anna 9                  2) Ogden, Eva 9                   
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Sterlitz, Amara 10             
                                1:06.99 ( )     1:43.44 (36.45)     2:18.91 (35.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:41.99    4:33.10   18  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10           2) Racicot, Kristen 10            
     3) Olasewere, Annam 10             4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  33.90   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:42.57 (32.87)   2:18.56 (1:08.86)
        2:51.43 (32.87)   3:27.23 (1:08.67)     3:58.44 (31.21)   4:33.10 (1:05.87)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:33.92    4:34.10   14  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 10             2) Knopsnyder, Ava 10             
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 10              4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  33.57   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:42.93 (33.45)   2:19.54 (1:10.06)
        2:52.04 (32.50)   3:27.33 (1:07.79)     3:58.61 (31.28)   4:34.10 (1:06.77)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:46.03    4:38.17   12  
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10    2) Herr, Emily 9                  
     3) Maltsev, Erica 10               4) Perez, Brianna 10              
                  33.02   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:41.74 (32.40)   2:18.44 (1:09.10)
        2:51.30 (32.86)   3:29.63 (1:11.19)     4:01.40 (31.77)   4:38.17 (1:08.54)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:46.33    4:44.56   10  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                  2) Hamill, Emily 10               
     3) Jia, Annie 10                   4) Potts, Mikalya 10              
                  34.62   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:45.87 (33.59)   2:24.50 (1:12.22)
        2:58.27 (33.77)   3:36.08 (1:11.58)     4:07.73 (31.65)   4:44.56 (1:08.48)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:43.10    4:45.80    8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 10                  2) Kim, Laura 10                  
     3) Lawrence, Katie 10              4) Krause, Katie 10               
                  33.41   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:43.71 (33.74)   2:21.49 (1:11.52)
        2:54.74 (33.25)   3:34.37 (1:12.88)     4:08.41 (34.04)   4:45.80 (1:11.43)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:40.96    4:47.37    6  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 10                2) Rogerson, Annika 10            
     3) Musto, Bernie 10                4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  33.58   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:47.37 (36.53)   2:28.94 (1:18.10)
        3:02.91 (33.97)   3:42.21 (1:13.27)     4:13.03 (30.82)   4:47.37 (1:05.16)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:46.02    4:47.66    4  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 10               2) Phelps, Sophie 10              
     3) MacDonald, Addison 10           4) Knowlton, Skylar 10            
                  34.17   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:44.13 (34.34)   2:21.83 (1:12.04)
        2:57.90 (36.07)   3:37.07 (1:15.24)     4:09.65 (32.58)   4:47.66 (1:10.59)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:47.39    4:49.75    2  
     1) Rodriguez, Kayla 10             2) Bernard, Ariel 10              
     3) Laynez, Leticia 10              4) Kim, Iris 9                    
                  34.98   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:47.80 (33.12)   2:26.03 (1:11.35)
        3:00.14 (34.11)   3:38.33 (1:12.30)     4:12.27 (33.94)   4:49.75 (1:11.42)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:42.86    4:49.83  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Dworak, Andrea 10              
     3) Dunn, Zoe 10                    4) Wu, Jingjing 10                
                  33.71   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:43.83 (34.10)   2:22.29 (1:12.56)
        2:57.06 (34.77)   3:36.28 (1:13.99)     4:11.13 (34.85)   4:49.83 (1:13.55)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:53.99    4:50.20  
     1) Fedor, Kate 10                  2) Stidolph, Julia 10             
     3) Baine, Ava 10                   4) Headley, Mackenzie 10          
                  36.60   1:14.96 (1:14.96)     1:48.89 (33.93)   2:27.72 (1:12.76)
        3:02.43 (34.71)   3:40.43 (1:12.71)     4:13.18 (32.75)   4:50.20 (1:09.77)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:49.39    4:52.53  
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina 10         2) Klein, Neala 10                
     3) Healy, Sierra 10                4) Vega, Isabella 10              
                  35.56   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:48.66 (34.35)   2:26.26 (1:11.95)
        3:01.18 (34.92)   3:39.75 (1:13.49)     4:13.70 (33.95)   4:52.53 (1:12.78)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:49.68    4:52.62  
     1) Ulintz, Anna 9                  2) Sunday, Charlee 10             
     3) Sens, Natalie 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  33.99   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:47.55 (34.45)   2:26.96 (1:13.86)
        3:00.70 (33.74)   3:41.19 (1:14.23)     4:14.03 (32.84)   4:52.62 (1:11.43)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:02.61    4:59.41  
     1) Tomamichel, Madison 10          2) Balboni, Izzy 10               
     3) Gowern, Abby 10                 4) McCoy, Mia 10                  
                  37.35   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:53.62 (35.66)   2:33.64 (1:15.68)
        3:09.57 (35.93)   3:48.83 (1:15.19)     4:22.81 (33.98)   4:59.41 (1:10.58)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   5:10.00    5:00.13  
     1) Gucciardi, Kate 10              2) Er, Melissa 10                 
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 10               4) Noecker, Sophia 10             
                  37.07   1:17.64 (1:17.64)     1:53.71 (36.07)   2:31.11 (1:13.47)
        3:06.51 (35.40)   3:46.72 (1:15.61)     4:21.62 (34.90)   5:00.13 (1:13.41)
 15 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        5:00.48    5:07.59  
     1) Gregory, Gracie 10              2) Barnard, Amanda 10             
     3) Pascual, Norah 10               4) Buckley, Shannon 10            
                  35.91   1:15.88 (1:15.88)     1:51.72 (35.84)   2:35.17 (1:19.29)
        3:09.72 (34.55)   3:50.98 (1:15.81)   5:07.59 (1:16.61)                    
 16 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:42.86    5:08.18  
     1) Fleck, Kristina 10              2) House, Cameron 10              
     3) Bartholomew, Isla 10            4) Perezous, Micaela 10           
                  35.20   1:15.27 (1:15.27)     1:52.28 (37.01)   2:34.54 (1:19.27)
        3:10.32 (35.78)   4:03.64 (1:29.10)     4:26.83 (23.19)   5:08.18 (1:04.54)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:03.09    5:12.02  
     1) Ogden, Eva 9                    2) Opitz, Lauren 10               
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Bell, Lauren 10                
                  36.72   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:54.46 (37.33)   2:37.60 (1:20.47)
        3:14.20 (36.60)   3:56.08 (1:18.48)     4:30.20 (34.12)   5:12.02 (1:15.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:22.99    2:18.75   16  
     1) Janney, Ingrid 10               2) Racicot, Kristen 10            
     3) Headley, Mackenzie 10           4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  36.39     1:15.63 (39.24)     1:48.10 (32.47)     2:18.75 (30.65)
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:21.62    2:18.75   16  
     1) Perez, Brianna 10               2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Herr, Emily 9                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10   
                  36.08     1:14.24 (38.16)     1:47.03 (32.79)     2:18.75 (31.72)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:21.96    2:21.95   12  
     1) Lee, Isabel 10                  2) Gee, Victoria 10               
     3) Bernard, Ariel 10               4) Krause, Katie 10               
                  37.12     1:16.50 (39.38)     1:51.40 (34.90)     2:21.95 (30.55)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:19.71    2:22.13   10  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Dunn, Zoe 10                    4) Dworak, Andrea 10              
                  36.89     1:13.36 (36.47)     1:49.08 (35.72)     2:22.13 (33.05)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:22.79    2:24.67    8  
     1) Pascual, Norah 10               2) Gregory, Gracie 10             
     3) Kohler, Sofia 10                4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  38.13     1:21.23 (43.10)     1:55.11 (33.88)     2:24.67 (29.56)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:24.10    2:24.71    6  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 10             2) Jia, Annie 10                  
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 10              4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  37.34     1:20.55 (43.21)     1:53.87 (33.32)     2:24.71 (30.84)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:28.69    2:26.06    4  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Rodriguez, Kayla 10            
     3) Ristad, Sabine 10               4) Carter, Danielle 10            
                                1:18.89 ( )     1:55.34 (36.45)     2:26.06 (30.72)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:27.27    2:26.47    2  
     1) Bell, Lauren 10                 2) Sens, Natalie 10               
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  39.19     1:18.07 (38.88)     1:54.81 (36.74)     2:26.47 (31.66)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:29.99    2:27.55  
     1) Fedor, Kate 10                  2) Starzman, Emme 10              
     3) Li, Marea 10                    4) Deierlein, Brianna 10          
                                1:20.81 ( )     1:55.80 (34.99)     2:27.55 (31.75)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:25.20    2:28.37  
     1) Gutierrez, Keira 10             2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 10       
     3) Hannam, Charlotte 10            4) Wu, Jingjing 10                
                  37.25     1:17.94 (40.69)     1:54.27 (36.33)     2:28.37 (34.10)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:29.41    2:29.31  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 10               2) Healy, Sierra 10               
     3) Klein, Neala 10                 4) Gennarelli, Maichina 10        
                                1:20.43 ( )     1:56.27 (35.84)     2:29.31 (33.04)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:28.12    2:30.08  
     1) Phelps, Sophie 10               2) McCoy, Mia 10                  
     3) Balboni, Izzy 10                4) Ferguson, Zuri 10              
                  37.16     1:21.15 (43.99)     1:58.18 (37.03)     2:30.08 (31.90)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:28.91    2:33.16  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                  2) Knopsnyder, Ava 10             
     3) Kupsky, Mary 10                 4) Hamill, Emily 10               
                  37.34     1:21.09 (43.75)     2:00.84 (39.75)     2:33.16 (32.32)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:00.00    2:35.15  
     1) Gucciardi, Kate 10              2) Er, Melissa 10                 
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 10               4) Noecker, Sophia 10             
                  41.71                             2:02.50 ( )     2:35.15 (32.65)
 15 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:35.48    2:38.18  
     1) Musto, Bernie 10                2) Barnard, Amanda 10             
     3) Buckley, Shannon 10             4) Rogerson, Annika 10            
                  38.39                             2:04.49 ( )     2:38.18 (33.69)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:33.71    2:38.21  
     1) Blay, Jasmine 10                2) Tomamichel, Madison 10         
     3) Knowlton, Skylar 10             4) MacDonald, Addison 10          
                  39.21     1:25.69 (46.48)     2:03.83 (38.14)     2:38.21 (34.38)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:34.73    2:40.41  
     1) Ogden, Eva 9                    2) Ulintz, Anna 9                 
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Sunday, Charlee 10             
                  42.89     1:29.66 (46.77)     2:07.79 (38.13)     2:40.41 (32.62)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        5:09.89    5:06.51   18  
     1) Perez, Brianna 10               2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Herr, Emily 9                   4) Vega, Isabella 10              
                  37.47   1:18.70 (1:18.70)     1:57.22 (38.52)   2:41.29 (1:22.59)
        3:14.33 (33.04)   3:53.93 (1:12.64)     4:27.59 (33.66)   5:06.51 (1:12.58)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         5:14.99    5:08.72   14  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10           2) Racicot, Kristen 10            
     3) Headley, Mackenzie 10           4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  38.15   1:19.06 (1:19.06)     1:57.75 (38.69)   2:45.00 (1:25.94)
        3:18.92 (33.92)   4:03.41 (1:18.41)     4:33.98 (30.57)   5:08.72 (1:05.31)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      5:11.47    5:12.10   12  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Flinn, Jourdyn 10               4) Dworak, Andrea 10              
                  36.91   1:16.25 (1:16.25)     1:53.22 (36.97)   2:39.42 (1:23.17)
        3:13.55 (34.13)   3:59.33 (1:19.91)     4:33.41 (34.08)   5:12.10 (1:12.77)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:26.99    5:18.46   10  
     1) Janney, Ingrid 10               2) Starzman, Emme 10              
     3) Baine, Ava 10                   4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  38.99   1:18.64 (1:18.64)     2:00.43 (41.79)   2:46.84 (1:28.20)
        3:24.49 (37.65)   4:16.55 (1:29.71)     4:41.65 (25.10)   5:18.46 (1:01.91)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        5:15.78    5:18.85    8  
     1) Pascual, Norah 10               2) Gregory, Gracie 10             
     3) Kohler, Sofia 10                4) Chen, Amelia 10                
                  41.41   1:24.87 (1:24.87)     2:07.81 (42.94)   2:56.02 (1:31.15)
        3:32.87 (36.85)   4:13.88 (1:17.86)     4:45.05 (31.17)   5:18.85 (1:04.97)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        5:27.64    5:20.39    6  
     1) Maltsev, Erica 10               2) Gennarelli, Maichina 10        
     3) Healy, Sierra 10                4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10   
                  39.01   1:22.30 (1:22.30)                         1:41.21 (18.91)
        2:04.56 (23.35)   4:11.60 (2:30.39)     4:44.11 (32.51)   5:20.39 (1:08.79)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                5:17.88    5:22.59    4  
     1) Rodrigues, Sarah 10             2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Kim, Chloe 10                   4) Lee, Isabel 10                 
                  38.95   1:20.71 (1:20.71)     2:01.87 (41.16)   2:49.63 (1:28.92)
        3:26.89 (37.26)   4:11.16 (1:21.53)     4:44.24 (33.08)   5:22.59 (1:11.43)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                5:30.05    5:25.47    2  
     1) Lawrence, Katie 10              2) Gee, Victoria 10               
     3) Bernard, Ariel 10               4) Krause, Katie 10               
                  39.23   1:21.40 (1:21.40)     2:03.09 (41.69)   2:50.26 (1:28.86)
        3:28.75 (38.49)   4:14.86 (1:24.60)     4:48.70 (33.84)   5:25.47 (1:10.61)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               5:29.61    5:27.98  
     1) Bell, Lauren 10                 2) Sens, Natalie 10               
     3) Opitz, Lauren 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  40.29   1:25.03 (1:25.03)                                        
            3:32.10 ( )         4:16.86 ( )     4:49.32 (32.46)   5:27.98 (1:11.12)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      5:24.09    5:32.01  
     1) Sherman, Nora 10                2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 10       
     3) Perezous, Micaela 10            4) Dunn, Zoe 10                   
                  40.91   1:23.18 (1:23.18)     2:06.01 (42.83)   2:52.04 (1:28.86)
        3:29.91 (37.87)   4:18.56 (1:26.52)     4:52.97 (34.41)   5:32.01 (1:13.45)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    5:25.11    5:33.23  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                  2) Miller, Sarah 10               
     3) Sommer, Truly 10                4) Knopsnyder, Ava 10             
                  38.64   1:19.99 (1:19.99)     2:03.73 (43.74)   2:54.35 (1:34.36)
        3:34.49 (40.14)   4:21.75 (1:27.40)     4:54.93 (33.18)   5:33.23 (1:11.48)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               5:28.88    5:33.56  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 10               2) McCoy, Mia 10                  
     3) Knowlton, Skylar 10             4) Phelps, Sophie 10              
                  40.00   1:22.12 (1:22.12)     2:08.35 (46.23)   2:58.57 (1:36.45)
        3:36.43 (37.86)   4:20.45 (1:21.88)     4:55.07 (34.62)   5:33.56 (1:13.11)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        5:41.49    5:44.99  
     1) Musto, Bernie 10                2) Barnard, Amanda 10             
     3) Rogerson, Annika 10             4) Buckley, Shannon 10            
                  41.36   1:23.88 (1:23.88)                         1:45.20 (21.32)
        2:07.60 (22.40)                             5:05.74 ( )         5:44.99 ( )
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               5:37.13    5:49.35  
     1) Gowern, Abby 10                 2) Blay, Jasmine 10               
     3) Tomamichel, Madison 10          4) MacDonald, Addison 10          
                  42.26   1:28.69 (1:28.69)     2:13.68 (44.99)   3:07.85 (1:39.16)
        3:47.53 (39.68)   4:35.71 (1:27.86)     5:10.81 (35.10)   5:49.35 (1:13.64)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   6:30.00    5:52.82  
     1) Er, Melissa 10                  2) Marcyan, Chloe 10              
     3) Natemeier, Amelia 10            4) Noecker, Sophia 10             
                  43.16   1:26.56 (1:26.56)     2:13.34 (46.78)   3:05.07 (1:38.51)
        3:45.86 (40.79)   4:32.92 (1:27.85)     5:11.24 (38.32)   5:52.82 (1:19.90)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               5:42.70    5:54.80  
     1) Sunday, Charlee 10              2) Ulintz, Anna 9                 
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10              4) Ogden, Eva 9                   
                  40.69   1:25.91 (1:25.91)                         1:45.49 (19.58)
                                                    5:14.31 ( )         5:54.80 ( )
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    5:13.19         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1) Gonzales, Lydia 10              2) Jia, Annie 10                  
     3) Potts, Mikalya 10               4) Faikish, Maddie 10             
                  38.29   1:17.35 (1:17.35)     2:00.69 (43.34)   2:49.55 (1:32.20)
        3:24.36 (34.81)   4:06.26 (1:16.71)     4:37.88 (31.62)        DQ (1:06.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.31    8/6/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     27.60      27.13M   9  
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    28.40      28.12    7  
  3 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     28.34      28.16    6  
  4 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    28.43      28.24    5  
  5 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                  28.48      28.36    4  
  6 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     28.59      28.44    3  
  7 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     28.70      28.58    2  
  8 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                  28.69      29.21    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.31    8/6/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     27.81      27.60  
  2 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     28.87      28.34  
  3 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    28.37      28.40  
  4 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    28.35      28.43  
  5 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                  28.85      28.48  
  6 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     28.87      28.59  
  7 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                  29.22      28.69  
  8 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     28.22      28.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                     28.78      28.73  
 10 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     29.39      28.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Lauren               12 NJS                    29.46      28.95  
 12 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                     30.08      28.99  
 13 Delvecchio, Adriana       12 CT                     29.05      29.00  
 14 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                  29.77      29.04  
 15 Yang, Georgia             12 PV                     29.22      29.12  
 15 Alvarado, Maria           12 PV                     29.09      29.12  
 17 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                     29.08      29.15  
 18 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                     29.29      29.24  
 18 Potyrala, Avery           12 CT                     29.61      29.24  
 20 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                     30.11      29.25  
 21 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    29.19      29.28  
 22 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                     29.76      29.29  
 23 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                     29.35      29.31  
 23 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     29.74      29.31  
 25 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                  28.87      29.37  
 26 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                    29.63      29.42  
 27 Pillar, Claire            12 MA                     29.88      29.43  
 28 Brindle, Devin            12 PV                     30.04      29.48  
 29 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                    29.76      29.49  
 30 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                     29.79      29.50  
 30 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                  29.46      29.50  
 30 Sawadogo, Maria           12 PV                     29.26      29.50  
 33 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     29.97      29.53  
 34 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     29.82      29.56  
 35 Zhao, Sophia              12 METRO                  29.56      29.69  
 36 Kweon, Ellia              12 PV                     29.65      29.71  
 37 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                     29.94      29.73  
 38 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                     29.83      29.77  
 38 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                    29.43      29.77  
 40 Hwee, Melia               12 METRO                  29.59      29.78  
 41 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                  29.76      29.79  
 42 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                     29.87      29.89  
 43 Jia, Katherine            12 MA                     30.07      29.91  
 44 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                     30.07      29.93  
 45 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     30.03      29.98  
 46 Kim, Beatrix              12 NJS                    29.99      29.99  
 47 Savov, Emma               12 MA                     29.92      30.02  
 48 Brook, Channing           11 AM                     29.68      30.03  
 49 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                     29.81      30.04  
 50 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                    29.99      30.12  
 51 Rinkus, Quinn             12 NJS                    29.97      30.16  
 52 Jeng, Flora               12 NJS                    29.45      30.18  
 53 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                    29.85      30.23  
 54 Noboa, Karis              12 PV                     29.72      30.24  
 54 Dominguez, Kali           12 CT                     30.05      30.24  
 56 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    30.03      30.30  
 57 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                     29.45      30.33  
 58 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                     29.98      30.70  
 59 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                   30.18      30.72  
 60 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                    29.48      30.80  
 61 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                    29.78      31.17  
 62 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                  32.96      31.95  
 -- Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                     29.98         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.83    8/3/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:01.21    1:00.62    9  
                  29.56     1:00.62 (31.06)                                        
  2 West, Lauren              12 PV                   1:01.20    1:00.71    7  
                  29.73     1:00.71 (30.98)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:01.55    1:01.18    6  
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:01.59    1:01.22    5  
                  29.52     1:01.22 (31.70)                                        
  5 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:01.70    1:01.99    4  
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)                                        
  6 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:02.07    1:02.10    3  
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)                                        
  7 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   1:02.04    1:02.51    2  
                  29.94     1:02.51 (32.57)                                        
 -- Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  1:01.85         DQ  
      False start
                  29.55          DQ (32.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.83    8/3/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Lauren              12 PV                   1:01.29    1:01.20  
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)                                        
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:01.99    1:01.21  
                  30.21     1:01.21 (31.00)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:02.54    1:01.55  
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:01.79    1:01.59  
                  29.90     1:01.59 (31.69)                                        
  5 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:01.98    1:01.70  
                  29.90     1:01.70 (31.80)                                        
  6 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  1:01.69    1:01.85  
                  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)                                        
  7 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   1:02.55    1:02.04  
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)                                        
  8 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:01.70    1:02.07  
                  30.49     1:02.07 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   1:02.42    1:02.49  
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)                                        
 10 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   1:03.17    1:03.09  
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                   1:04.45    1:03.16  
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)                                        
 12 Kweon, Ellia              12 PV                   1:03.48    1:03.18  
                  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)                                        
 13 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   1:03.41    1:03.20  
                  30.48     1:03.20 (32.72)                                        
 14 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                1:03.88    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
 15 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                  1:03.32    1:03.30  
                  30.14     1:03.30 (33.16)                                        
 16 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  1:02.53    1:03.37  
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)                                        
 17 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:03.55    1:03.51  
                  31.15     1:03.51 (32.36)                                        
 18 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                   1:02.99    1:03.60  
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)                                        
 19 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                   1:04.31    1:03.64  
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                  1:03.44    1:03.90  
                  30.15     1:03.90 (33.75)                                        
 21 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   1:03.34    1:03.96  
                  30.59     1:03.96 (33.37)                                        
 22 Brindle, Devin            12 PV                   1:03.93    1:03.97  
                  31.04     1:03.97 (32.93)                                        
 22 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                1:03.24    1:03.97  
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
 24 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   1:03.72    1:04.00  
                  30.75     1:04.00 (33.25)                                        
 25 Delvecchio, Adriana       12 CT                   1:02.93    1:04.08  
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)                                        
 26 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  1:02.63    1:04.10  
                  31.04     1:04.10 (33.06)                                        
 27 Sendak, Grace             12 NJS                  1:03.81    1:04.18  
                  31.83     1:04.18 (32.35)                                        
 28 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                  1:03.28    1:04.22  
                  30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)                                        
 29 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   1:02.95    1:04.26  
                  30.93     1:04.26 (33.33)                                        
 30 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                   1:04.11    1:04.27  
                  30.60     1:04.27 (33.67)                                        
 31 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                1:03.49    1:04.29  
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
 32 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                  1:04.67    1:04.88  
                  31.00     1:04.88 (33.88)                                        
 33 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   1:04.53    1:05.29  
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)                                        
 34 Hwee, Melia               12 METRO                1:03.98    1:05.45  
                  31.31     1:05.45 (34.14)                                        
 35 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                   1:04.33    1:05.52  
                  31.32     1:05.52 (34.20)                                        
 36 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   1:03.65    1:05.53  
                  31.27     1:05.53 (34.26)                                        
 37 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   1:06.22    1:05.64  
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
 38 Rinkus, Quinn             12 NJS                  1:04.48    1:05.68  
                  31.48     1:05.68 (34.20)                                        
 39 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                1:04.09    1:05.72  
                  32.18     1:05.72 (33.54)                                        
 40 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 1:05.20    1:06.03  
                  31.37     1:06.03 (34.66)                                        
 41 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                   1:04.97    1:06.04  
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)                                        
 42 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   1:05.37    1:06.05  
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 43 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                1:13.42    1:09.71  
                  32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.23    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Lauren              12 PV                   2:14.15    2:09.98    9  
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:37.45 (34.09)     2:09.98 (32.53)
  2 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:14.07    2:11.47    7  
                  30.08     1:03.54 (33.46)     1:37.48 (33.94)     2:11.47 (33.99)
  3 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:15.04    2:12.66    6  
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.37)     2:12.66 (34.33)
  4 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   2:15.67    2:13.42    5  
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:39.04 (34.42)     2:13.42 (34.38)
  5 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:15.28    2:14.29    4  
                  31.49     1:05.38 (33.89)     1:41.05 (35.67)     2:14.29 (33.24)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:14.21    2:14.97    3  
                  30.78     1:04.87 (34.09)     1:39.48 (34.61)     2:14.97 (35.49)
  7 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:14.45    2:15.25    2  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)     1:41.12 (35.34)     2:15.25 (34.13)
  8 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   2:16.36    2:15.34    1  
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)     1:41.28 (35.20)     2:15.34 (34.06)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.23    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:12.19    2:14.07  
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)     1:39.70 (34.99)     2:14.07 (34.37)
  2 West, Lauren              12 PV                   2:10.20    2:14.15  
                  31.36     1:05.02 (33.66)     1:40.29 (35.27)     2:14.15 (33.86)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:13.42    2:14.21  
                  31.44     1:05.63 (34.19)     1:39.87 (34.24)     2:14.21 (34.34)
  4 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:15.87    2:14.45  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)     1:39.73 (35.26)     2:14.45 (34.72)
  5 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:17.71    2:15.04  
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:40.15 (35.06)     2:15.04 (34.89)
  6 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:16.59    2:15.28  
                  31.74     1:06.15 (34.41)     1:41.09 (34.94)     2:15.28 (34.19)
  7 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   2:16.18    2:15.67  
                  31.67     1:06.24 (34.57)     1:41.34 (35.10)     2:15.67 (34.33)
  8 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   2:16.17    2:16.36  
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:42.75 (35.63)     2:16.36 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   2:15.42    2:17.07  
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)     1:42.78 (36.13)     2:17.07 (34.29)
 10 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                2:15.26    2:17.10  
                  31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)     1:42.35 (35.67)     2:17.10 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   2:15.29    2:17.34  
                  31.37     1:06.04 (34.67)     1:41.77 (35.73)     2:17.34 (35.57)
 12 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                2:17.42    2:17.37  
                  32.11     1:06.90 (34.79)     1:42.35 (35.45)     2:17.37 (35.02)
 13 Sendak, Grace             12 NJS                  2:18.42    2:17.75  
                  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)     1:44.15 (35.68)     2:17.75 (33.60)
 14 Falder, Sarah             12 CT                   2:17.16    2:18.11  
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)     1:43.00 (36.10)     2:18.11 (35.11)
 15 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:14.45    2:18.33  
                  32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:42.59 (35.68)     2:18.33 (35.74)
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                2:17.59    2:18.66  
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:43.34 (35.81)     2:18.66 (35.32)
 17 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   2:17.02    2:18.72  
                  32.62     1:08.59 (35.97)     1:44.78 (36.19)     2:18.72 (33.94)
 18 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                   2:18.94    2:18.78  
                  31.90     1:07.90 (36.00)     1:44.33 (36.43)     2:18.78 (34.45)
 19 So, Madison               12 METRO                2:19.15    2:18.84  
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:43.79 (35.48)     2:18.84 (35.05)
 20 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   2:16.23    2:19.70  
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)     1:43.65 (37.23)     2:19.70 (36.05)
 21 Whitaker, Molly           12 CT                   2:19.73    2:21.13  
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:44.94 (36.82)     2:21.13 (36.19)
 22 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   2:20.35    2:22.16  
                  31.73     1:06.65 (34.92)     1:43.94 (37.29)     2:22.16 (38.22)
 23 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   2:21.40    2:22.28  
                  33.02     1:09.10 (36.08)     1:45.81 (36.71)     2:22.28 (36.47)
 24 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   2:25.96    2:23.12  
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)     1:46.29 (37.42)     2:23.12 (36.83)
 25 Kweon, Ellia              12 PV                   2:19.25    2:23.44  
                  31.71     1:08.24 (36.53)     1:46.38 (38.14)     2:23.44 (37.06)
 26 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:26.63    2:23.62  
                  33.31     1:09.45 (36.14)     1:46.95 (37.50)     2:23.62 (36.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lauren              12 PV                   4:33.21    4:33.78    9  
                  30.71     1:05.02 (34.31)     1:39.36 (34.34)     2:14.51 (35.15)
        2:49.30 (34.79)     3:24.79 (35.49)     4:00.14 (35.35)     4:33.78 (33.64)
  2 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  4:41.04    4:36.52    7  
                  31.12     1:04.97 (33.85)     1:39.67 (34.70)     2:14.96 (35.29)
        2:50.15 (35.19)     3:25.79 (35.64)     4:01.40 (35.61)     4:36.52 (35.12)
  3 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  4:39.70    4:40.32    6  
                  31.20     1:05.96 (34.76)     1:41.49 (35.53)     2:17.19 (35.70)
        2:52.94 (35.75)     3:29.44 (36.50)     4:05.42 (35.98)     4:40.32 (34.90)
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                4:42.69    4:41.98    5  
                  32.71     1:07.78 (35.07)     1:43.60 (35.82)     2:19.08 (35.48)
        2:54.77 (35.69)     3:30.75 (35.98)     4:06.61 (35.86)     4:41.98 (35.37)
  5 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   4:42.14    4:43.03    4  
                  31.55     1:06.47 (34.92)     1:42.53 (36.06)     2:18.93 (36.40)
        2:55.42 (36.49)     3:32.17 (36.75)     4:08.42 (36.25)     4:43.03 (34.61)
  6 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   4:45.65    4:44.28    3  
                  31.89     1:07.29 (35.40)     1:43.88 (36.59)     2:20.34 (36.46)
        2:56.84 (36.50)     3:33.66 (36.82)     4:09.83 (36.17)     4:44.28 (34.45)
  7 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   4:45.23    4:45.36    2  
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)     1:42.57 (35.50)     2:19.06 (36.49)
        2:55.58 (36.52)     3:32.74 (37.16)     4:09.55 (36.81)     4:45.36 (35.81)
  8 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   4:47.53    4:45.79    1  
                  30.52     1:05.91 (35.39)     1:42.98 (37.07)     2:20.19 (37.21)
        2:57.45 (37.26)     3:34.41 (36.96)     4:11.39 (36.98)     4:45.79 (34.40)
  9 So, Madison               12 METRO                4:49.44    4:47.36  
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)     1:44.17 (36.24)     2:21.19 (37.02)
        2:57.48 (36.29)     3:34.69 (37.21)     4:11.48 (36.79)     4:47.36 (35.88)
 10 Sendak, Grace             12 NJS                  4:48.66    4:47.52  
                  33.06     1:08.95 (35.89)     1:45.06 (36.11)     2:22.49 (37.43)
        2:59.36 (36.87)     3:36.68 (37.32)     4:13.61 (36.93)     4:47.52 (33.91)
 11 Lamb, Amy                 12 PV                   4:53.47    4:48.45  
                  31.72     1:07.54 (35.82)     1:44.97 (37.43)     2:22.47 (37.50)
        2:59.26 (36.79)     3:36.75 (37.49)     4:13.55 (36.80)     4:48.45 (34.90)
 12 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   4:47.55    4:48.71  
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)     1:46.41 (36.93)     2:23.82 (37.41)
        3:00.82 (37.00)     3:37.74 (36.92)     4:14.23 (36.49)     4:48.71 (34.48)
 13 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                   4:54.75    4:48.85  
                  32.52     1:07.68 (35.16)     1:44.28 (36.60)     2:21.00 (36.72)
        2:58.44 (37.44)     3:35.66 (37.22)     4:13.10 (37.44)     4:48.85 (35.75)
 14 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  4:52.39    4:48.95  
                  31.87     1:07.89 (36.02)     1:44.26 (36.37)     2:21.41 (37.15)
        2:59.21 (37.80)     3:36.50 (37.29)     4:14.38 (37.88)     4:48.95 (34.57)
 15 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                4:54.69    4:49.43  
                  33.40     1:09.20 (35.80)     1:46.48 (37.28)     2:23.25 (36.77)
        3:00.09 (36.84)     3:37.58 (37.49)     4:13.87 (36.29)     4:49.43 (35.56)
 16 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   4:54.30    4:50.67  
                  31.76     1:06.89 (35.13)     1:44.48 (37.59)     2:22.30 (37.82)
        3:00.02 (37.72)     3:37.96 (37.94)     4:15.33 (37.37)     4:50.67 (35.34)
 17 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   4:57.54    4:51.49  
                  32.70     1:08.81 (36.11)     1:46.02 (37.21)     2:24.13 (38.11)
        3:01.66 (37.53)     3:39.92 (38.26)     4:17.58 (37.66)     4:51.49 (33.91)
 18 Falder, Sarah             12 CT                   4:50.59    4:51.68  
                  32.71     1:08.27 (35.56)     1:45.29 (37.02)     2:22.27 (36.98)
        3:00.33 (38.06)     3:37.31 (36.98)     4:15.60 (38.29)     4:51.68 (36.08)
 19 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                  4:55.22    4:53.30  
                  32.03     1:08.18 (36.15)     1:45.07 (36.89)     2:22.73 (37.66)
        3:00.53 (37.80)     3:38.71 (38.18)     4:16.49 (37.78)     4:53.30 (36.81)
 20 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                4:49.28    4:53.52  
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)     1:46.00 (38.20)     2:23.67 (37.67)
        3:01.63 (37.96)     3:39.68 (38.05)     4:18.30 (38.62)     4:53.52 (35.22)
 21 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   4:54.74    4:53.72  
                  32.90     1:09.31 (36.41)     1:46.83 (37.52)     2:24.06 (37.23)
        3:02.50 (38.44)     3:39.85 (37.35)     4:17.87 (38.02)     4:53.72 (35.85)
 22 Whitaker, Molly           12 CT                   4:51.95    4:54.52  
                  32.92     1:09.70 (36.78)     1:46.95 (37.25)     2:24.23 (37.28)
        3:02.33 (38.10)     3:40.44 (38.11)     4:18.20 (37.76)     4:54.52 (36.32)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                4:52.08    4:54.69  
                  32.75     1:10.18 (37.43)     1:47.39 (37.21)     2:25.64 (38.25)
        3:03.58 (37.94)     3:41.48 (37.90)     4:18.96 (37.48)     4:54.69 (35.73)
 23 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                4:52.18    4:54.69  
                  33.09     1:09.89 (36.80)     1:46.60 (36.71)     2:24.26 (37.66)
        3:00.76 (36.50)     3:39.00 (38.24)     4:16.98 (37.98)     4:54.69 (37.71)
 25 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  4:53.70    4:55.02  
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)     1:46.38 (37.50)     2:24.26 (37.88)
        3:02.04 (37.78)     3:40.20 (38.16)     4:18.35 (38.15)     4:55.02 (36.67)
 26 Smith, Madison            12 PV                   4:51.20    4:55.53  
                  33.03     1:09.30 (36.27)     1:47.00 (37.70)     2:24.53 (37.53)
        3:02.44 (37.91)     3:40.59 (38.15)     4:18.46 (37.87)     4:55.53 (37.07)
 27 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                   4:53.69    4:57.34  
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)     1:45.58 (37.50)     2:23.58 (38.00)
        3:02.27 (38.69)     3:41.26 (38.99)     4:20.09 (38.83)     4:57.34 (37.25)
 28 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   5:02.81    4:57.91  
                  34.06     1:10.78 (36.72)     1:48.34 (37.56)     2:26.56 (38.22)
        3:04.24 (37.68)     3:42.37 (38.13)     4:20.70 (38.33)     4:57.91 (37.21)
 29 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   5:01.95    5:01.06  
                  33.76     1:11.31 (37.55)     1:49.67 (38.36)     2:27.83 (38.16)
        3:06.15 (38.32)     3:44.55 (38.40)     4:23.52 (38.97)     5:01.06 (37.54)
 30 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 4:59.81    5:02.93  
                  32.94     1:10.46 (37.52)     1:48.40 (37.94)     2:27.38 (38.98)
        3:06.38 (39.00)     3:46.17 (39.79)     4:25.30 (39.13)     5:02.93 (37.63)
 31 Thomas, Breanna           12 NJS                  4:51.44    5:03.01  
                  33.54     1:10.93 (37.39)     1:49.24 (38.31)     2:27.82 (38.58)
        3:07.41 (39.59)     3:46.72 (39.31)     4:25.38 (38.66)     5:03.01 (37.63)
 32 Fritsch, Natalie          12 NI                   5:08.43    5:11.87  
                  34.06     1:11.80 (37.74)     1:50.87 (39.07)     2:29.81 (38.94)
        3:10.69 (40.88)     3:51.38 (40.69)     4:32.84 (41.46)     5:11.87 (39.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     32.07      31.54    9  
  2 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     32.04      31.93    7  
  3 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    31.87      31.95    6  
  4 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                     32.75      32.26    5  
  5 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                  32.59      32.32    4  
  6 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    32.53      32.38    3  
  7 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     32.42      32.51    2  
  8 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     32.96      32.86    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    32.17      31.87  
  2 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     32.50      32.04  
  3 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     33.11      32.07  
  4 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                     32.46      32.42  
  5 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    32.80      32.53  
  6 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                  33.95      32.59  
  7 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                     33.46      32.75  
  8 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     33.22      32.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                    33.01      33.07  
 10 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                     33.36      33.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                     32.87      33.27  
 12 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                     33.12      33.30  
 13 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                  33.21      33.33  
 14 Csokmay, Audrey           12 PV                     33.49      33.47  
 15 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                     34.08      33.48  
 16 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                     32.93      33.49  
 17 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 METRO                  33.29      33.50  
 18 Potyrala, Avery           12 CT                     34.75      33.53  
 19 Carroll, Spencer          12 CT                     33.62      33.56  
 20 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     34.41      33.63  
 21 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                    32.74      33.70  
 22 Lim, Catherine            12 PV                     33.79      33.77  
 23 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                     33.78      33.78  
 23 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                    32.29      33.78  
 25 Ford, Garrity             12 MA                     34.12      33.88  
 26 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                    33.64      33.90  
 27 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                  34.02      33.95  
 27 Liu, Tracey               12 NJS                    34.51      33.95  
 29 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                    33.49      33.97  
                  32.83        33.97 (1.14)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Maria           12 PV                     33.88      34.10  
 31 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     33.56      34.11  
 32 Wang, Josephina           12 PV                     34.32      34.13  
 33 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                     34.49      34.21  
 34 Drakakis, Rena            12 PV                     34.12      34.26  
 35 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                    33.99      34.33  
 36 Boyle, Kylie              12 PV                     34.75      34.40  
 37 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    32.91      34.42  
 38 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     34.06      34.43  
 39 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     34.19      34.44  
 40 Grimley, Taylor           11 MA                     34.15      34.48  
 41 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                     34.73      34.54  
 41 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                  34.14      34.54  
 43 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                    33.58      34.55  
 44 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                     34.69      34.60  
 45 Benoit, Lucy              12 CT                     33.82      34.63  
 46 Simons, Kailey            12 METRO                  34.62      34.64  
 47 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                    34.55      34.65  
 47 Cronin, Mealy             12 PV                     34.70      34.65  
 49 Saravanakumar, Niyati     12 NJS                    33.41      34.68  
 50 Miller, Maddie            12 METRO                  34.31      35.00  
 51 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                     34.24      35.17  
 52 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                  33.30      35.25  
 53 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                   35.48      35.62  
 54 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     34.77      35.64  
 55 Bevenour, Holly           12 MA                     34.49      35.72  
 56 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                    34.46      36.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:08.76    1:07.57    9  
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:08.91    1:08.36    7  
                  33.50     1:08.36 (34.86)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:09.91    1:08.68    6  
                  33.02     1:08.68 (35.66)                                        
  4 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:09.19    1:08.96    5  
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)                                        
  5 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                   1:10.46    1:09.97    4  
                  34.31     1:09.97 (35.66)                                        
  6 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   1:09.66    1:10.37    3  
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)                                        
  7 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:10.79    1:10.48    2  
                  34.29     1:10.48 (36.19)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                1:10.51    1:11.99    1  
                  34.92     1:11.99 (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   1:08.20    1:08.76  
                  33.23     1:08.76 (35.53)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:09.77    1:08.91  
                  33.50     1:08.91 (35.41)                                        
  3 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:08.75    1:09.19  
                  33.81     1:09.19 (35.38)                                        
  4 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   1:09.56    1:09.66  
                  33.60     1:09.66 (36.06)                                        
  5 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:10.30    1:09.91  
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
  6 Kidney, Victoria          12 AM                   1:11.79    1:10.46  
                  34.21     1:10.46 (36.25)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                1:10.70    1:10.51  
                  34.86     1:10.51 (35.65)                                        
  8 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                   1:10.14    1:10.79  
                  34.28     1:10.79 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   1:10.35    1:10.96  
                  34.47     1:10.96 (36.49)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma                 12 METRO                1:12.91    1:11.15  
                  34.89     1:11.15 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   1:11.76    1:11.19  
                  34.63     1:11.19 (36.56)                                        
 12 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  1:10.38    1:11.28  
                  34.33     1:11.28 (36.95)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                   1:12.66    1:11.73  
                  34.90     1:11.73 (36.83)                                        
 14 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                1:12.11    1:11.76  
                  35.29     1:11.76 (36.47)                                        
 15 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  1:11.16    1:11.84  
                  34.89     1:11.84 (36.95)                                        
 16 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                  1:12.34    1:12.00  
                  34.86     1:12.00 (37.14)                                        
 17 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                  1:11.52    1:12.88  
                  35.44     1:12.88 (37.44)                                        
 18 Lim, Catherine            12 PV                   1:12.94    1:13.07  
                  35.70     1:13.07 (37.37)                                        
 19 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                  1:12.31    1:13.14  
                  35.58     1:13.14 (37.56)                                        
 19 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   1:11.87    1:13.14  
                  35.99     1:13.14 (37.15)                                        
 21 Benoit, Lucy              12 CT                   1:13.92    1:13.65  
                  35.59     1:13.65 (38.06)                                        
 22 Saravanakumar, Niyati     12 NJS                  1:13.71    1:13.79  
                  35.69     1:13.79 (38.10)                                        
 23 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                   1:12.89    1:14.02  
                  37.50     1:14.02 (36.52)                                        
 24 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                   1:12.92    1:14.18  
                  35.47     1:14.18 (38.71)                                        
 25 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   1:12.79    1:14.21  
                  35.87     1:14.21 (38.34)                                        
 26 Marcyan, Maya             12 NI                   1:14.85    1:14.33  
                  35.48     1:14.33 (38.85)                                        
 27 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 METRO                1:13.83    1:14.46  
                  34.91     1:14.46 (39.55)                                        
 28 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  1:12.96    1:14.60  
                  35.72     1:14.60 (38.88)                                        
 29 Drakakis, Rena            12 PV                   1:13.47    1:14.72  
                  35.78     1:14.72 (38.94)                                        
 30 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                1:11.70    1:15.25  
                  35.94     1:15.25 (39.31)                                        
 31 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                1:13.07    1:15.42  
                  36.97     1:15.42 (38.45)                                        
 32 Johnson, Kiera            12 PV                   1:13.99    1:16.00  
                  36.88     1:16.00 (39.12)                                        
 33 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                1:13.55    1:16.48  
                  38.31     1:16.48 (38.17)                                        
 34 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                   1:13.58    1:16.75  
                  36.78     1:16.75 (39.97)                                        
 35 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   1:18.30    1:16.76  
                  37.20     1:16.76 (39.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   2:25.76    2:25.56    9  
                  33.62     1:10.10 (36.48)     1:48.21 (38.11)     2:25.56 (37.35)
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   2:26.28    2:27.08    7  
                  34.05     1:11.21 (37.16)     1:49.31 (38.10)     2:27.08 (37.77)
  3 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:27.47    2:28.01    6  
                  35.18     1:12.30 (37.12)     1:50.95 (38.65)     2:28.01 (37.06)
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:30.35    2:29.41    5  
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:50.91 (38.06)     2:29.41 (38.50)
  5 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                2:30.57    2:29.78    4  
                  35.40     1:12.89 (37.49)     1:51.22 (38.33)     2:29.78 (38.56)
  6 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                  2:31.35    2:31.52    3  
                  35.46     1:13.82 (38.36)     1:53.20 (39.38)     2:31.52 (38.32)
  7 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:32.45    2:33.74    2  
                  36.06     1:15.07 (39.01)     1:54.59 (39.52)     2:33.74 (39.15)
 -- Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                2:34.91         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                  37.15     1:15.78 (38.63)     1:54.49 (38.71)          DQ (37.76)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                   2:28.93    2:25.76  
                  33.75     1:10.63 (36.88)     1:48.38 (37.75)     2:25.76 (37.38)
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   2:28.47    2:26.28  
                  34.28     1:10.81 (36.53)     1:48.86 (38.05)     2:26.28 (37.42)
  3 McHugh, Delaney           12 MA                   2:30.83    2:27.47  
                  34.57     1:10.69 (36.12)     1:49.61 (38.92)     2:27.47 (37.86)
  4 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:28.12    2:30.35  
                  34.87     1:12.76 (37.89)     1:51.70 (38.94)     2:30.35 (38.65)
  5 Tsai, Sarah               12 METRO                2:31.48    2:30.57  
                  36.05     1:13.75 (37.70)     1:53.10 (39.35)     2:30.57 (37.47)
  6 Cox, Delaney              12 VSI                  2:32.56    2:31.35  
                  36.05     1:14.55 (38.50)     1:53.79 (39.24)     2:31.35 (37.56)
  7 Knapp, Sophia             12 VSI                  2:33.47    2:32.45  
                  35.09     1:14.39 (39.30)     1:53.59 (39.20)     2:32.45 (38.86)
  8 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                2:35.82    2:34.91  
                  38.01     1:17.34 (39.33)     1:57.05 (39.71)     2:34.91 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   2:36.27    2:35.38  
                  36.91     1:16.98 (40.07)     1:56.11 (39.13)     2:35.38 (39.27)
 10 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:35.32    2:35.88  
                  36.72     1:16.28 (39.56)     1:56.72 (40.44)     2:35.88 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                   2:36.00    2:36.29  
                  37.04     1:16.82 (39.78)     1:56.29 (39.47)     2:36.29 (40.00)
 12 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  2:37.03    2:38.04  
                  36.82     1:16.72 (39.90)     1:58.16 (41.44)     2:38.04 (39.88)
 13 Haag, Brooke              12 METRO                2:36.80    2:38.62  
                  35.35     1:14.94 (39.59)     1:57.03 (42.09)     2:38.62 (41.59)
 14 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                   2:41.10    2:40.33  
                  36.21     1:17.04 (40.83)     1:58.20 (41.16)     2:40.33 (42.13)
 15 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                2:35.66    2:40.40  
                  38.16     1:19.05 (40.89)     2:00.35 (41.30)     2:40.40 (40.05)
 16 Johnson, Kiera            12 PV                   2:36.36    2:40.91  
                  37.29     1:18.72 (41.43)     2:00.05 (41.33)     2:40.91 (40.86)
 17 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   2:37.95    2:40.95  
                  36.65     1:17.29 (40.64)     1:59.62 (42.33)     2:40.95 (41.33)
 18 McFaden, Amanda           12 AM                   2:41.63    2:41.18  
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)     1:59.63 (41.35)     2:41.18 (41.55)
 19 Marcyan, Maya             12 NI                   2:43.11    2:41.61  
                  36.07     1:16.13 (40.06)     1:59.03 (42.90)     2:41.61 (42.58)
 20 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 2:41.35    2:43.17  
                  38.26     1:20.59 (42.33)     2:02.80 (42.21)     2:43.17 (40.37)
 21 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                   2:48.48    2:45.05  
                  38.16     1:18.86 (40.70)     2:02.59 (43.73)     2:45.05 (42.46)
 22 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                   2:45.86    2:52.08  
                  38.21     1:20.56 (42.35)     2:06.21 (45.65)     2:52.08 (45.87)
 -- Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   2:34.69         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.43     1:13.35 (38.92)     1:54.10 (40.75)          DQ (40.33)
 -- Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:28.89         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.09     1:13.01 (36.92)     1:52.02 (39.01)          DQ (37.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     33.76      33.50M   9  
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                  36.13      36.39    7  
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                  36.48      36.44    6  
  4 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                    36.25      36.65    5  
  5 Tegler, Taiylor           11 MA                     36.61      36.88    4  
  6 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                    36.68      37.20    3  
  7 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                     36.56      37.29    2  
  8 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     36.72      37.38    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     33.58      33.76M 
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                  37.02      36.13  
  3 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                    36.26      36.25  
  4 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                  36.10      36.48  
  5 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                     38.73      36.56  
  6 Tegler, Taiylor           11 MA                     37.04      36.61  
  7 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                    36.92      36.68  
  8 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     37.96      36.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tewksbury, Madison        12 MA                     37.67      36.79  
 10 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                     37.45      36.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                     37.80      36.96  
 12 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                  37.91      37.00  
 13 Powell, Kari              12 MA                     37.30      37.09  
 14 Li, Anna                  12 PV                     36.90      37.18  
 15 Liu, Ava                  11 METRO                  37.96      37.26  
 16 Lee, Hannah               12 NE                     37.17      37.33  
 17 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                     37.43      37.44  
 18 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                    36.90      37.52  
 19 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                     37.05      37.67  
 20 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                     37.18      37.73  
 21 Wilson, Emerson           12 PV                     37.66      37.83  
 21 Hofer, Natalie            12 MA                     38.04      37.83  
 23 Jia, Katherine            12 MA                     38.75      37.85  
 24 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                    36.81      37.90  
 25 Csokmay, Audrey           12 PV                     38.26      37.92  
 26 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                     37.33      38.05  
 27 Wang, Amber               12 NJS                    37.71      38.07  
 28 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    37.96      38.14  
 29 Monti, AvaGrace           11 METRO                  39.13      38.18  
 30 Zorgman, Sunell           12 METRO                  38.98      38.33  
 31 Hsu, Emily                12 PV                     38.07      38.35  
 32 Ebrahimpour, Beth         11 METRO                  38.46      38.37  
 33 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                     39.01      38.38  
 34 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 PV                     37.25      38.42  
 35 Strine, Jillian           12 MA                     37.61      38.47  
 36 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                    38.68      38.48  
 37 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                     37.44      38.50  
 38 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                     37.78      38.55  
 39 Noecker, Elle             11 NI                     38.63      38.61  
 40 Flores, Serrina           12 NJS                    38.38      38.70  
 41 Carroll, Spencer          12 CT                     37.30      38.73  
 42 Dykes, Ani                12 PV                     38.69      38.76  
 42 Savov, Emma               12 MA                     37.77      38.76  
 44 Sharma, Meghan            11 NJS                    38.28      38.84  
 45 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     37.71      38.93  
 46 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 PV                     39.08      38.97  
 47 Lord, Avery               12 NE                     38.88      39.00  
 48 Casellas, Krystin         11 METRO                  39.16      39.05  
 48 Severini, Sydney          12 NJS                    38.41      39.05  
 50 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                     38.66      39.07  
 51 Atkins, Caroline          12 PV                     38.98      39.10  
 52 Rinkus, Quinn             12 NJS                    37.78      39.13  
 53 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 PV                     39.11      39.14  
 53 Zeni, Lauren              12 NJS                    37.55      39.14  
 55 Pillar, Claire            12 MA                     38.70      39.20  
 56 Yetter, Felicity          12 PV                     38.42      39.27  
 57 Pugsley, Lia              12 PV                     39.13      39.29  
 58 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                     37.92      39.35  
 59 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                    38.28      39.37  
 60 Balboni, Gwen             11 NE                     38.90      39.52  
 61 Brook, Channing           11 AM                     39.04      39.57  
 62 Gillespie, Blaire         12 AM                     38.81      39.75  
 63 Multari, Lauren           12 NJS                    39.17      39.85  
 64 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                     39.27      39.95  
 65 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     39.10      40.13  
 66 Darcey, Lily              12 PV                     39.04      40.29  
 67 Chin, Grace               11 METRO                  38.91      40.36  
 68 Rosales, Paige            12 PV                     38.53      40.73  
 69 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     39.29      41.24  
 70 Miller, Sophia            12 CT                     38.53      42.28  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.74    8/5/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   1:15.27    1:14.52    9  
                  33.98     1:14.52 (40.54)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:17.36    1:18.18    7  
                  36.97     1:18.18 (41.21)                                        
  3 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  1:19.74    1:19.45    6  
                  37.67     1:19.45 (41.78)                                        
  4 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  1:19.24    1:19.97    5  
                  38.49     1:19.97 (41.48)                                        
  5 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   1:19.10    1:19.99    4  
                  37.39     1:19.99 (42.60)                                        
  6 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:20.20    1:20.27    3  
                  37.81     1:20.27 (42.46)                                        
  7 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   1:19.50    1:20.43    2  
                  37.98     1:20.43 (42.45)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                1:20.55    1:20.60    1  
                  37.89     1:20.60 (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.74    8/5/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   1:14.25    1:15.27  
                  35.05     1:15.27 (40.22)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:18.00    1:17.36  
                  37.71     1:17.36 (39.65)                                        
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   1:20.55    1:19.10  
                  38.14     1:19.10 (40.96)                                        
  4 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  1:19.29    1:19.24  
                  37.75     1:19.24 (41.49)                                        
  5 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   1:19.29    1:19.50  
                  37.43     1:19.50 (42.07)                                        
  6 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  1:19.83    1:19.74  
                  37.86     1:19.74 (41.88)                                        
  7 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:19.71    1:20.20  
                  38.24     1:20.20 (41.96)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                1:21.16    1:20.55  
                  37.90     1:20.55 (42.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   1:19.53    1:20.69  
                  37.92     1:20.69 (42.77)                                        
 10 Tewksbury, Madison        12 MA                   1:23.74    1:20.74  
                  38.65     1:20.74 (42.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   1:22.15    1:21.05  
                  38.35     1:21.05 (42.70)                                        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                1:22.64    1:21.21  
                  38.76     1:21.21 (42.45)                                        
 13 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                   1:20.68    1:21.42  
                  37.99     1:21.42 (43.43)                                        
 14 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                  1:23.13    1:21.90  
                  38.21     1:21.90 (43.69)                                        
 15 Tegler, Taiylor           11 MA                   1:23.08    1:22.18  
                  38.11     1:22.18 (44.07)                                        
 16 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                   1:21.24    1:22.22  
                  38.40     1:22.22 (43.82)                                        
 17 Monti, AvaGrace           11 METRO                1:24.33    1:22.59  
                  39.84     1:22.59 (42.75)                                        
 18 Hsu, Emily                12 PV                   1:24.84    1:22.72  
                  38.01     1:22.72 (44.71)                                        
 19 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   1:24.52    1:22.73  
                  39.16     1:22.73 (43.57)                                        
 20 Jia, Katherine            12 MA                   1:23.08    1:22.75  
                  37.90     1:22.75 (44.85)                                        
 21 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   1:23.04    1:22.92  
                  39.94     1:22.92 (42.98)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 PV                   1:24.30    1:23.00  
                  39.68     1:23.00 (43.32)                                        
 23 Lord, Avery               12 NE                   1:22.32    1:23.09  
                  39.44     1:23.09 (43.65)                                        
 24 Powell, Kari              12 MA                   1:24.09    1:23.30  
                  39.03     1:23.30 (44.27)                                        
 25 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                  1:21.15    1:23.40  
                  38.30     1:23.40 (45.10)                                        
 26 Wang, Amber               12 NJS                  1:23.11    1:23.64  
                  40.00     1:23.64 (43.64)                                        
 27 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                1:23.85    1:23.66  
                  39.87     1:23.66 (43.79)                                        
 28 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   1:19.09    1:23.85  
                  39.20     1:23.85 (44.65)                                        
 29 Lee, Hannah               12 NE                   1:21.57    1:23.89  
                  39.59     1:23.89 (44.30)                                        
 30 Zeni, Lauren              12 NJS                  1:23.71    1:23.99  
                  39.93     1:23.99 (44.06)                                        
 31 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 PV                   1:23.13    1:24.26  
                  39.83     1:24.26 (44.43)                                        
 32 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 PV                   1:23.63    1:24.38  
                  40.54     1:24.38 (43.84)                                        
 33 Csokmay, Audrey           12 PV                   1:23.56    1:24.39  
                  40.71     1:24.39 (43.68)                                        
 34 Carroll, Spencer          12 CT                   1:24.26    1:24.49  
                  40.52     1:24.49 (43.97)                                        
 35 Savov, Emma               12 MA                   1:23.26    1:24.53  
                  39.57     1:24.53 (44.96)                                        
 36 Flores, Serrina           12 NJS                  1:23.41    1:24.58  
                  39.40     1:24.58 (45.18)                                        
 37 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                  1:20.66    1:24.79  
                  39.67     1:24.79 (45.12)                                        
 38 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                   1:22.84    1:25.04  
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)                                        
 39 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   1:25.04    1:25.06  
                  39.85     1:25.06 (45.21)                                        
 40 Noecker, Elle             11 NI                   1:26.13    1:25.09  
                  41.08     1:25.09 (44.01)                                        
 41 Yetter, Felicity          12 PV                   1:22.48    1:25.10  
                  40.87     1:25.10 (44.23)                                        
 42 Weidner, Sydney           12 NJS                  1:24.32    1:25.16  
                  40.79     1:25.16 (44.37)                                        
 43 So, Madison               12 METRO                1:24.39    1:25.55  
                  40.43     1:25.55 (45.12)                                        
 44 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                   1:24.08    1:25.71  
                  40.28     1:25.71 (45.43)                                        
 45 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                   1:22.85    1:25.88  
                  40.74     1:25.88 (45.14)                                        
 46 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                   1:22.88    1:26.25  
                  40.45     1:26.25 (45.80)                                        
 47 Whitaker, Molly           12 CT                   1:24.90    1:26.28  
                  41.21     1:26.28 (45.07)                                        
 48 Pillar, Claire            12 MA                   1:24.55    1:26.75  
                  40.16     1:26.75 (46.59)                                        
 49 Sharma, Meghan            11 NJS                  1:23.90    1:26.82  
                  40.04     1:26.82 (46.78)                                        
 50 Casellas, Krystin         11 METRO                1:24.52    1:27.14  
                  39.48     1:27.14 (47.66)                                        
 51 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   1:22.12    1:27.33  
                  40.03     1:27.33 (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:35.97    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   2:47.86    2:43.53    9  
                  36.64     1:18.91 (42.27)     2:01.25 (42.34)     2:43.53 (42.28)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                2:51.77    2:46.35    7  
                  37.53     1:19.71 (42.18)     2:02.70 (42.99)     2:46.35 (43.65)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:47.70    2:47.65    6  
                  37.44     1:19.26 (41.82)     2:03.52 (44.26)     2:47.65 (44.13)
  4 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:49.25    2:47.88    5  
                  36.95     1:18.49 (41.54)     2:02.37 (43.88)     2:47.88 (45.51)
  5 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:53.19    2:50.38    4  
                  38.70     1:22.23 (43.53)     2:06.99 (44.76)     2:50.38 (43.39)
  6 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   2:51.93    2:52.19    3  
                  38.17     1:22.01 (43.84)     2:06.32 (44.31)     2:52.19 (45.87)
  7 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                   2:54.65    2:55.90    2  
                  38.60     1:22.98 (44.38)     2:09.50 (46.52)     2:55.90 (46.40)
  8 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  2:53.80    2:56.15    1  
                  39.86     1:24.54 (44.68)     2:10.97 (46.43)     2:56.15 (45.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:35.97    8/4/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:46.04    2:47.70  
                  38.00     1:20.12 (42.12)     2:04.31 (44.19)     2:47.70 (43.39)
  2 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   2:47.09    2:47.86  
                  38.31     1:20.74 (42.43)     2:06.71 (45.97)     2:47.86 (41.15)
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:49.93    2:49.25  
                  38.75     1:20.00 (41.25)     2:04.14 (44.14)     2:49.25 (45.11)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           12 METRO                2:48.08    2:51.77  
                  38.17     1:21.07 (42.90)     2:06.57 (45.50)     2:51.77 (45.20)
  5 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   2:54.17    2:51.93  
                  39.50     1:22.51 (43.01)     2:07.08 (44.57)     2:51.93 (44.85)
  6 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:54.27    2:53.19  
                  39.60     1:23.87 (44.27)     2:08.99 (45.12)     2:53.19 (44.20)
  7 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  2:51.33    2:53.80  
                  39.96     1:23.75 (43.79)     2:08.72 (44.97)     2:53.80 (45.08)
  8 Sanidad, Miranda          12 PV                   2:54.26    2:54.65  
                  39.30     1:23.93 (44.63)     2:09.49 (45.56)     2:54.65 (45.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 METRO                2:56.86    2:54.80  
                  39.05     1:24.47 (45.42)     2:09.85 (45.38)     2:54.80 (44.95)
 10 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  2:55.27    2:55.36  
                  38.60     1:22.34 (43.74)     2:07.76 (45.42)     2:55.36 (47.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lord, Avery               12 NE                   2:55.62    2:55.47  
                  39.79     1:24.15 (44.36)     2:09.55 (45.40)     2:55.47 (45.92)
 12 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                  2:56.16    2:56.90  
                  40.77     1:24.86 (44.09)     2:11.43 (46.57)     2:56.90 (45.47)
 13 Tewksbury, Madison        12 MA                   2:59.13    2:57.28  
                  40.25     1:25.55 (45.30)     2:11.95 (46.40)     2:57.28 (45.33)
 14 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:51.04    2:57.55  
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)     2:12.85 (46.76)     2:57.55 (44.70)
 15 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   3:01.08    2:58.30  
                  40.87     1:26.41 (45.54)     2:13.54 (47.13)     2:58.30 (44.76)
 16 Waggoner, Maddie          12 MA                   2:50.36    2:58.51  
                  39.75     1:24.99 (45.24)     2:11.80 (46.81)     2:58.51 (46.71)
 17 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   2:57.18    2:58.93  
                  40.55     1:26.66 (46.11)     2:12.53 (45.87)     2:58.93 (46.40)
 18 Hannam, Emma              12 PV                   2:56.94    2:59.22  
                  40.00     1:24.77 (44.77)     2:11.89 (47.12)     2:59.22 (47.33)
 19 Wang, Amber               12 NJS                  3:00.06    3:00.11  
                  39.58     1:24.40 (44.82)     2:12.52 (48.12)     3:00.11 (47.59)
 20 Yetter, Felicity          12 PV                   2:59.71    3:00.14  
                  40.32     1:26.95 (46.63)     2:14.40 (47.45)     3:00.14 (45.74)
 21 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 PV                   2:59.70    3:00.68  
                  41.42     1:27.43 (46.01)     2:13.90 (46.47)     3:00.68 (46.78)
 22 Mark, Rachel              12 NE                   2:59.60    3:01.22  
                  39.98     1:26.43 (46.45)     2:14.02 (47.59)     3:01.22 (47.20)
 23 DeHollander, Erin         12 NI                   2:59.64    3:01.32  
                  40.19     1:26.11 (45.92)     2:13.99 (47.88)     3:01.32 (47.33)
 24 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                  2:57.51    3:02.27  
                  39.89     1:26.35 (46.46)     2:13.98 (47.63)     3:02.27 (48.29)
 25 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 PV                   2:58.14    3:02.28  
                  40.49     1:25.49 (45.00)     2:13.09 (47.60)     3:02.28 (49.19)
 26 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                   3:04.86    3:03.40  
                  41.85     1:28.10 (46.25)     2:15.71 (47.61)     3:03.40 (47.69)
 27 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                   2:59.96    3:03.69  
                  40.88     1:28.32 (47.44)     2:16.97 (48.65)     3:03.69 (46.72)
 28 Simons, Kailey            12 METRO                3:00.21    3:03.94  
                  40.91     1:28.11 (47.20)     2:16.24 (48.13)     3:03.94 (47.70)
 29 Savov, Emma               12 MA                   3:00.24    3:04.16  
                  41.10     1:28.31 (47.21)     2:16.64 (48.33)     3:04.16 (47.52)
 30 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                  2:57.98    3:04.50  
                  40.75     1:28.53 (47.78)     2:16.84 (48.31)     3:04.50 (47.66)
 31 Severini, Sydney          12 NJS                  2:59.64    3:07.15  
                  40.21     1:27.44 (47.23)     2:17.47 (50.03)     3:07.15 (49.68)
 -- Lee, Hannah               12 NE                   3:00.24         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  39.85     1:26.84 (46.99)     2:14.05 (47.21)          DQ (46.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    29.80      29.69    9  
  2 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     30.19      29.88    7  
  3 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     29.97      29.90    6  
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                  30.19      29.94    5  
  5 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    30.21      30.09    4  
  6 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     30.35      30.38    3  
  7 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                     30.09      30.56    2  
  8 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     30.34      30.60    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA, MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    29.70      29.80  
  2 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     30.74      29.97  
  3 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                     30.53      30.09  
  4 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                     30.15      30.19  
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                  30.32      30.19  
  6 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                    30.01      30.21  
  7 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                     30.68      30.34  
  8 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                     30.83      30.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                     30.36      30.38  
 10 Yang, Georgia             12 PV                     30.40      30.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunnigan, Megan           12 CT                     31.34     J30.44  
 12 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                     31.42      30.78  
 13 Alvarado, Maria           12 PV                     31.09      30.80  
 14 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                    31.53      30.87  
 15 Fulton, Alexa             12 MA                     31.34      30.89  
 16 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                    31.05      30.90  
 17 Lunn, Emma                12 MA                     30.94      30.94  
 18 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                     30.96      30.97  
 19 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                     31.34      31.13  
 20 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                     31.07      31.14  
 21 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     32.00      31.19  
 22 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                     31.57      31.21  
 23 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                  31.33      31.35  
 24 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                  31.93      31.37  
 25 Collins, Ryleigh          12 METRO                  31.88      31.38  
 25 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                    31.06      31.38  
 27 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                     31.35      31.40  
 28 Savov, Emma               12 MA                     31.93      31.42  
 29 Cassidy, Summer           12 MA                     31.52      31.48  
 30 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                     32.16      31.50  
 30 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                     31.35      31.50  
 32 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                    31.39      31.54  
 33 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                     31.61      31.60  
 34 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     31.66      31.70  
 35 Chen, Gabby               12 VSI                    32.24      31.75  
 36 Sawadogo, Maria           12 PV                     31.45      31.76  
 36 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 METRO                  31.60      31.76  
 38 Nelson, Megan             12 NE                     31.95      31.82  
 39 Miller, Sophia            12 CT                     31.76      31.90  
 40 Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                     32.21      31.91  
 41 Levensten, Sydney         12 MA                     32.12      31.92  
 42 Grimley, Taylor           11 MA                     32.00      32.01  
 43 Wang, Josephina           12 PV                     31.99      32.06  
 44 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                     32.12      32.14  
 45 Balboni, Gwen             11 NE                     31.54      32.17  
 46 Noecker, Elle             11 NI                     31.77      32.21  
 47 Chow, Olivia              11 NJS                    31.82      32.28  
 47 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 NJS                    31.57      32.28  
 49 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                     31.53      32.32  
 50 Mondick, Kate             12 MA                     32.07      32.33  
 51 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                    31.38      32.52  
 52 Okodogbe, Praise          11 METRO                  31.84      32.64  
 52 Iyer, Anya                12 CT                     32.22      32.64  
 54 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                     32.12      32.66  
 55 Dominguez, Kali           12 CT                     32.22      32.70  
 56 Wang, Yiqing              12 NJS                    32.01      32.73  
 57 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                  48.17      34.59  
 -- Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                    31.93         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.76    8/3/2016 Ella Ogden, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   1:06.30    1:05.23    9  
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)                                        
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:06.49    1:05.55    7  
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
  3 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   1:06.51    1:07.08    6  
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                1:06.98    1:07.27    5  
                  31.25     1:07.27 (36.02)                                        
  5 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:07.54    1:07.31    4  
                  31.30     1:07.31 (36.01)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:07.82    1:07.49    3  
                  31.43     1:07.49 (36.06)                                        
  7 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  1:08.57    1:07.74    2  
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
  8 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   1:08.11    1:08.11    1  
                  31.55     1:08.11 (36.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.76    8/3/2016 Ella Ogden, AM   -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   1:06.59    1:06.30  
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:05.75    1:06.49  
                  31.93     1:06.49 (34.56)                                        
  3 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   1:07.55    1:06.51  
                  30.60     1:06.51 (35.91)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                1:05.78    1:06.98  
  5 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                1:07.51    1:07.54  
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                1:07.42    1:07.82  
                  31.93     1:07.82 (35.89)                                        
  7 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   1:08.51    1:08.11  
                  32.33     1:08.11 (35.78)                                        
  8 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  1:09.05    1:08.57  
                  33.25     1:08.57 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  1:07.92    1:08.64  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)                                        
 10 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   1:09.61    1:08.69  
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benzija, Samantha         12 NJS                  1:08.95    1:08.85  
                  32.19     1:08.85 (36.66)                                        
 12 So, Madison               12 METRO                1:10.29    1:08.99  
                  32.38     1:08.99 (36.61)                                        
 13 Matthias, Jade            12 MA                   1:08.31    1:09.11  
                  30.84     1:09.11 (38.27)                                        
 14 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   1:10.47    1:09.36  
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)                                        
 15 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  1:07.57    1:09.44  
                  32.51     1:09.44 (36.93)                                        
 16 Levensten, Kate           12 MA                   1:09.15    1:09.45  
                  31.73     1:09.45 (37.72)                                        
 17 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   1:09.80    1:09.49  
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)                                        
 18 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                1:09.99    1:09.66  
                  33.65     1:09.66 (36.01)                                        
 19 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   1:10.29    1:09.84  
                  32.95     1:09.84 (36.89)                                        
 20 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   1:10.26    1:09.98  
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)                                        
 21 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                   1:11.03    1:10.00  
                  32.37     1:10.00 (37.63)                                        
 22 Nelson, Megan             12 NE                   1:11.91    1:10.06  
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)                                        
 23 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  1:09.94    1:10.30  
                  32.36     1:10.30 (37.94)                                        
 24 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   1:07.74    1:10.38  
                  32.83     1:10.38 (37.55)                                        
 25 Yang, Georgia             12 PV                   1:10.51    1:10.78  
                  32.77     1:10.78 (38.01)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   1:08.00    1:10.86  
                  32.31     1:10.86 (38.55)                                        
 27 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  1:12.22    1:10.98  
                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)                                        
 28 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   1:07.49    1:11.24  
                  32.93     1:11.24 (38.31)                                        
 29 Dominguez, Kali           12 CT                   1:12.18    1:11.25  
                  33.06     1:11.25 (38.19)                                        
 30 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                  1:10.29    1:11.28  
 31 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   1:11.71    1:11.31  
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)                                        
 32 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   1:09.38    1:11.36  
                  32.49     1:11.36 (38.87)                                        
 33 Miller, Sophia            12 CT                   1:11.29    1:11.39  
                  32.53     1:11.39 (38.86)                                        
 34 Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                   1:12.35    1:11.42  
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 35 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   1:10.92    1:11.43  
                  33.47     1:11.43 (37.96)                                        
 36 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  1:11.42    1:11.49  
 37 Mullins, Lainey           11 MA                   1:10.83    1:11.77  
                  32.99     1:11.77 (38.78)                                        
 38 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                1:12.15    1:11.81  
                  34.86     1:11.81 (36.95)                                        
 39 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   1:12.20    1:11.98  
                  33.65     1:11.98 (38.33)                                        
 40 Balboni, Gwen             11 NE                   1:11.47    1:12.00  
                  33.10     1:12.00 (38.90)                                        
 41 Wang, Yiqing              12 NJS                  1:10.92    1:12.20  
                  34.95     1:12.20 (37.25)                                        
 42 Laynez, Alejandra         12 NJS                  1:10.75    1:12.23  
                  33.42     1:12.23 (38.81)                                        
 43 Yang, Emma                12 NJS                  1:12.31    1:12.48  
                  32.38     1:12.48 (40.10)                                        
 44 Thompson, Emily           11 NJS                  1:11.33    1:12.49  
                  33.38     1:12.49 (39.11)                                        
 45 Wang, Josephina           12 PV                   1:11.31    1:12.64  
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)                                        
 46 Okodogbe, Praise          11 METRO                1:12.39    1:12.66  
                  32.51     1:12.66 (40.15)                                        
 47 Wu, Joyce                 12 PV                   1:09.33    1:12.69  
                  33.45     1:12.69 (39.24)                                        
 48 Fried, Riley              11 METRO                1:12.37    1:12.72  
                  34.15     1:12.72 (38.57)                                        
 49 Killen, Ala               12 VSI                  1:12.28    1:12.73  
                  34.86     1:12.73 (37.87)                                        
 50 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                   1:13.13    1:12.85  
                  32.52     1:12.85 (40.33)                                        
 51 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   1:09.81    1:12.93  
                  34.58     1:12.93 (38.35)                                        
 52 Peterson, Amelia          11 CT                   1:11.80    1:13.11  
                  34.65     1:13.11 (38.46)                                        
 53 Hoffman, Bella            12 NJS                  1:11.54    1:13.23  
                  33.50     1:13.23 (39.73)                                        
 54 Huntley, Megan            12 NE                   1:12.22    1:13.38  
                  33.56     1:13.38 (39.82)                                        
 55 Sheng, Olivia             12 NE                   1:11.21    1:13.43  
                  34.13     1:13.43 (39.30)                                        
 56 Kerner, Erica             12 MA                   1:11.41    1:13.47  
                  35.66     1:13.47 (37.81)                                        
 57 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  1:12.51    1:13.69  
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)                                        
 58 Iyer, Anya                12 CT                   1:11.89    1:13.75  
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)                                        
 59 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                   1:14.04    1:14.14  
                  33.66     1:14.14 (40.48)                                        
 60 Chokureva, Michaela       12 NE                   1:11.96    1:14.98  
                  34.15     1:14.98 (40.83)                                        
 61 Yu, Temmie                12 NJS                  1:12.28    1:15.22  
                  34.33     1:15.22 (40.89)                                        
 62 Buckley, Tess             11 PV                   1:11.41    1:15.25  
 63 Pagonis, Anastasia        13 METRO                1:20.87    1:17.48  
                  35.74     1:17.48 (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:25.05    2:24.27    9  
                  31.46     1:08.08 (36.62)     1:46.55 (38.47)     2:24.27 (37.72)
  2 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:28.69    2:29.33    7  
                  32.91     1:11.17 (38.26)     1:50.10 (38.93)     2:29.33 (39.23)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:27.89    2:30.42    6  
                  33.96     1:10.20 (36.24)     1:49.67 (39.47)     2:30.42 (40.75)
  4 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   2:32.00    2:30.73    5  
                  32.99     1:10.76 (37.77)     1:50.41 (39.65)     2:30.73 (40.32)
  5 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:30.08    2:31.86    4  
                  34.23     1:12.05 (37.82)     1:51.40 (39.35)     2:31.86 (40.46)
  6 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  2:32.62    2:31.93    3  
                  33.93     1:12.41 (38.48)     1:52.78 (40.37)     2:31.93 (39.15)
  7 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   2:33.50    2:33.80    2  
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)     1:54.14 (40.35)     2:33.80 (39.66)
  8 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   2:32.68    2:34.98    1  
                  33.42     1:12.67 (39.25)     1:54.00 (41.33)     2:34.98 (40.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:25.75    2:25.05  
                  31.66     1:08.70 (37.04)     1:46.66 (37.96)     2:25.05 (38.39)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:25.94    2:27.89  
                  34.01     1:10.76 (36.75)     1:48.97 (38.21)     2:27.89 (38.92)
  3 Howley, Tess              12 METRO                2:28.18    2:28.69  
                  33.26     1:10.40 (37.14)     1:49.82 (39.42)     2:28.69 (38.87)
  4 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:32.17    2:30.08  
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:49.70 (38.57)     2:30.08 (40.38)
  5 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   2:32.97    2:32.00  
                  33.19     1:11.59 (38.40)     1:51.96 (40.37)     2:32.00 (40.04)
  6 Jones, Chelsey            12 VSI                  2:32.26    2:32.62  
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:52.13 (40.31)     2:32.62 (40.49)
  7 Ulicny, Amanda            12 NE                   2:28.22    2:32.68  
                  33.72     1:12.28 (38.56)     1:53.10 (40.82)     2:32.68 (39.58)
  8 Tyler, Julianna           12 CT                   2:36.01    2:33.50  
                  34.27     1:13.12 (38.85)     1:53.50 (40.38)     2:33.50 (40.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Megan             12 NE                   2:40.44    2:33.66  
                  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)     1:52.24 (39.98)     2:33.66 (41.42)
 10 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   2:31.98    2:35.07  
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)     1:55.42 (42.01)     2:35.07 (39.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 So, Madison               12 METRO                2:37.30    2:35.26  
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)     1:54.09 (40.92)     2:35.26 (41.17)
 12 Kerner, Erica             12 MA                   2:37.86    2:35.53  
                  34.95     1:14.94 (39.99)     1:56.20 (41.26)     2:35.53 (39.33)
 13 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 PV                   2:40.18    2:35.72  
                  33.65     1:12.00 (38.35)     1:53.79 (41.79)     2:35.72 (41.93)
 14 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   2:40.91    2:35.94  
                  34.06     1:12.86 (38.80)     1:53.07 (40.21)     2:35.94 (42.87)
 15 Testa, Maddie             12 MA                   2:37.43    2:36.94  
                  34.04     1:13.37 (39.33)     1:56.26 (42.89)     2:36.94 (40.68)
 16 Gallagher, Zoe            12 MA                   2:37.94    2:37.01  
                  34.11     1:14.05 (39.94)     1:55.33 (41.28)     2:37.01 (41.68)
 17 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:37.29    2:37.29  
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     1:54.16 (41.87)     2:37.29 (43.13)
 18 Vandermel, Jackie         12 METRO                2:40.38    2:38.12  
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)     1:57.94 (42.10)     2:38.12 (40.18)
 19 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   2:36.67    2:38.24  
                  34.31     1:14.75 (40.44)     1:56.71 (41.96)     2:38.24 (41.53)
 20 Laynez, Alejandra         12 NJS                  2:37.25    2:38.32  
                  34.53     1:15.30 (40.77)     1:55.93 (40.63)     2:38.32 (42.39)
 21 Edwards, Daphne           12 CT                   2:37.59    2:39.49  
                  33.62     1:12.54 (38.92)     1:55.58 (43.04)     2:39.49 (43.91)
 22 Peterson, Amelia          11 CT                   2:42.35    2:40.25  
                  35.16     1:16.07 (40.91)     1:58.61 (42.54)     2:40.25 (41.64)
 23 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:40.30    2:40.35  
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)     1:58.54 (43.13)     2:40.35 (41.81)
 24 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:41.81    2:41.90  
                  34.69     1:15.34 (40.65)     1:58.32 (42.98)     2:41.90 (43.58)
 25 Buckley, Tess             11 PV                   2:38.48    2:42.25  
                  36.10     1:16.87 (40.77)     1:59.72 (42.85)     2:42.25 (42.53)
 26 Fried, Riley              11 METRO                2:40.52    2:43.59  
                  35.60     1:16.15 (40.55)     1:59.96 (43.81)     2:43.59 (43.63)
 27 Wang, Yiqing              12 NJS                  2:36.65    2:44.12  
                  34.19     1:15.94 (41.75)     1:58.57 (42.63)     2:44.12 (45.55)
 28 Hoffman, Bella            12 NJS                  2:42.57    2:44.94  
                  34.66     1:16.62 (41.96)     2:00.52 (43.90)     2:44.94 (44.42)
 29 Yu, Temmie                12 NJS                  2:39.57    2:45.32  
                  34.72     1:15.66 (40.94)     1:59.98 (44.32)     2:45.32 (45.34)
 30 Fritsch, Natalie          12 NI                   2:39.78    2:45.96  
                  35.45     1:17.67 (42.22)     2:01.91 (44.24)     2:45.96 (44.05)
 31 Bendokas, Tessa           12 NJS                  2:39.72    2:46.69  
                  34.23     1:15.03 (40.80)     2:00.62 (45.59)     2:46.69 (46.07)
 32 Bridgman, Riley           12 VSI                  2:44.33    2:47.77  
                  37.73     1:18.92 (41.19)     2:04.49 (45.57)     2:47.77 (43.28)
 33 Gibb, Hannah              12 VSI                  2:41.49    2:50.81  
                  36.20     1:17.19 (40.99)     2:01.96 (44.77)     2:50.81 (48.85)
 34 Killion, Natalie          12 NI                   2:40.75    2:52.85  
                  34.40     1:16.16 (41.76)     2:03.89 (47.73)     2:52.85 (48.96)
 35 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                   2:59.15    2:57.35  
                  35.41     1:19.80 (44.39)     2:07.97 (48.17)     2:57.35 (49.38)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.19    8/6/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:25.14    2:26.16    9  
                  31.39     1:08.75 (37.36)     1:50.84 (42.09)     2:26.16 (35.32)
  2 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:28.20    2:27.63    7  
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)     1:53.43 (43.29)     2:27.63 (34.20)
  3 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:31.69    2:30.66    6  
                  32.15     1:10.71 (38.56)     1:55.24 (44.53)     2:30.66 (35.42)
  4 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:30.99    2:32.42    5  
                  31.65     1:10.23 (38.58)     1:55.20 (44.97)     2:32.42 (37.22)
  5 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:32.31    2:34.08    4  
                  31.90     1:12.13 (40.23)     1:57.54 (45.41)     2:34.08 (36.54)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:31.90    2:34.42    3  
                  32.88     1:11.20 (38.32)     1:58.25 (47.05)     2:34.42 (36.17)
  7 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:34.33    2:35.77    2  
                  32.56     1:13.04 (40.48)     1:59.25 (46.21)     2:35.77 (36.52)
  8 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:34.50    2:40.08    1  
                  34.42     1:15.23 (40.81)     2:03.53 (48.30)     2:40.08 (36.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.19    8/6/2016 Meghan Lynch, CT   -CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 METRO                2:27.40    2:25.14  
                  31.68     1:09.08 (37.40)     1:50.73 (41.65)     2:25.14 (34.41)
  2 Wang, Emily               12 NJS                  2:28.02    2:28.20  
                  32.02     1:09.65 (37.63)     1:53.20 (43.55)     2:28.20 (35.00)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 PV                   2:31.78    2:30.99  
                  32.35     1:10.53 (38.18)     1:56.03 (45.50)     2:30.99 (34.96)
  4 Wang, Ashley              12 VSI                  2:29.98    2:31.69  
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)     1:55.79 (45.51)     2:31.69 (35.90)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan            12 METRO                2:31.96    2:31.90  
                  33.29     1:10.62 (37.33)     1:57.21 (46.59)     2:31.90 (34.69)
  6 Phelps, Anna              12 MA                   2:33.35    2:32.31  
                  31.26     1:10.56 (39.30)     1:56.38 (45.82)     2:32.31 (35.93)
  7 Witkus, Amanda            12 NE                   2:32.40    2:34.33  
                  32.87     1:13.39 (40.52)     1:58.94 (45.55)     2:34.33 (35.39)
  8 Eruslanova, Katya         12 MA                   2:37.93    2:34.50  
                  33.77     1:12.44 (38.67)     1:59.27 (46.83)     2:34.50 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karp, Sienna              12 PV                   2:32.32    2:35.16  
                  32.88     1:12.59 (39.71)     1:59.50 (46.91)     2:35.16 (35.66)
 10 Shao, Sophie              12 AM                   2:37.28    2:35.53  
                  32.36     1:13.08 (40.72)     1:58.66 (45.58)     2:35.53 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodd, Allison             12 VSI                  2:36.24    2:35.59  
                  34.40     1:14.87 (40.47)     1:58.39 (43.52)     2:35.59 (37.20)
 12 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya    12 NE                   2:37.34    2:35.69  
                  33.62     1:15.31 (41.69)     2:00.11 (44.80)     2:35.69 (35.58)
 13 Rossi, Elena              12 METRO                2:34.96    2:35.76  
                  33.93     1:13.48 (39.55)     2:00.13 (46.65)     2:35.76 (35.63)
 14 Delvecchio, Adriana       12 CT                   2:37.42    2:35.98  
                  34.25     1:14.02 (39.77)     2:00.97 (46.95)     2:35.98 (35.01)
 15 Lester, Veronica          12 CT                   2:36.15    2:36.11  
                  32.75     1:14.02 (41.27)     2:01.83 (47.81)     2:36.11 (34.28)
 16 Li, Anna                  12 PV                   2:34.07    2:36.27  
                  34.23     1:15.22 (40.99)     1:59.46 (44.24)     2:36.27 (36.81)
 17 Watts, Courtney           11 PV                   2:37.39    2:36.33  
                  34.01     1:13.61 (39.60)     2:01.76 (48.15)     2:36.33 (34.57)
 18 Albano, Abby              11 VSI                  2:35.06    2:36.52  
                  32.89     1:14.70 (41.81)     2:01.09 (46.39)     2:36.52 (35.43)
 19 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   2:38.34    2:36.90  
                  35.65     1:17.02 (41.37)     2:01.99 (44.97)     2:36.90 (34.91)
 20 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:36.18    2:37.11  
                  33.47     1:15.33 (41.86)     2:01.37 (46.04)     2:37.11 (35.74)
 21 Wu, Karen                 12 NJS                  2:34.82    2:37.18  
                  32.42     1:11.67 (39.25)     2:00.30 (48.63)     2:37.18 (36.88)
 22 McKenna, Mary             12 METRO                2:37.18    2:37.80  
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     2:02.13 (47.08)     2:37.80 (35.67)
 23 So, Madison               12 METRO                2:37.38    2:37.94  
                  32.48     1:14.40 (41.92)     2:01.18 (46.78)     2:37.94 (36.76)
 24 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:39.48    2:38.60  
                  33.23     1:11.96 (38.73)     2:00.71 (48.75)     2:38.60 (37.89)
 25 Chui, Ashley              12 NJS                  2:37.85    2:39.86  
                                  21.34 ( )       32.80 (11.46)   2:39.86 (2:07.06)
 26 Dudevoir, Ro              12 NE                   2:37.04    2:40.42  
                  34.09     1:16.30 (42.21)     2:05.03 (48.73)     2:40.42 (35.39)
 27 Kendall, McKayla          12 ME                   2:42.65    2:40.79  
                  32.89     1:13.79 (40.90)     2:02.82 (49.03)     2:40.79 (37.97)
 28 Hart, Jenna               11 ADLC                 2:43.20    2:42.57  
                  36.19     1:18.26 (42.07)     2:07.33 (49.07)     2:42.57 (35.24)
 29 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                   2:42.64    2:45.58  
                  35.34     1:17.31 (41.97)     2:06.39 (49.08)     2:45.58 (39.19)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:54.20    1:52.96   18  
     1) Mullins, Lainey 11              2) Gallagher, Zoe 12              
     3) Lunn, Emma 12                   4) Matthias, Jade 12              
                  28.74       56.86 (28.12)     1:25.33 (28.47)     1:52.96 (27.63)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:55.51    1:54.19   14  
     1) Zhou, Grace 12                  2) Wu, Karen 12                   
     3) Thompson, Emily 11              4) Yang, Emma 12                  
                  28.41       57.34 (28.93)     1:26.41 (29.07)     1:54.19 (27.78)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:57.86    1:54.48   12  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Howley, Tess 12                
     3) Ye, Bridget 12                  4) Collins, Ryleigh 12            
                  29.17       57.67 (28.50)     1:26.46 (28.79)     1:54.48 (28.02)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:54.73    1:55.35   10  
     1) Wang, Ashley 12                 2) Gibb, Hannah 12                
     3) Albano, Abby 11                 4) Knapp, Sophia 12               
                  29.34       58.56 (29.22)     1:27.05 (28.49)     1:55.35 (28.30)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:56.44    1:55.51    8  
     1) Alvarado, Maria 12              2) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Watts, Courtney 11             
                  29.09       57.90 (28.81)     1:27.12 (29.22)     1:55.51 (28.39)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:57.99    1:55.67    6  
     1) Delvecchio, Adriana 12          2) Lester, Veronica 12            
     3) Potyrala, Avery 12              4) Dunnigan, Megan 12             
                  28.93       58.23 (29.30)     1:27.22 (28.99)     1:55.67 (28.45)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:58.54    1:57.07    4  
     1) Kweon, Ellia 12                 2) Noboa, Karis 12                
     3) Wu, Joyce 12                    4) Lamb, Amy 12                   
                  29.26       58.94 (29.68)     1:28.37 (29.43)     1:57.07 (28.70)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:58.88    1:57.34    2  
     1) Huntley, Megan 12               2) Ulicny, Amanda 12              
     3) Witkus, Amanda 12               4) Chokureva, Michaela 12         
                  29.42                               43.11 ( )   1:57.34 (1:14.23)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:59.65    1:57.61  
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12             2) Shao, Sophie 12                
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Brook, Channing 11             
                  29.42       58.96 (29.54)     1:28.35 (29.39)     1:57.61 (29.26)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         1:59.99    1:57.98  
     1) Edwards, Daphne 12              2) Miller, Sophia 12              
     3) Dominguez, Kali 12              4) Uricchio, Jasmine 12           
                  29.63                               42.41 ( )   1:57.98 (1:15.57)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:59.39    1:58.32  
     1) Mondick, Kate 12                2) Cassidy, Summer 12             
     3) Pillar, Claire 12               4) McHugh, Delaney 12             
                  29.73       59.03 (29.30)     1:28.55 (29.52)     1:58.32 (29.77)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                1:58.38    1:58.43  
     1) Kim, Lauren 12                  2) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Benzija, Samantha 12            4) Jeng, Flora 12                 
                  29.42                             1:28.62 ( )     1:58.43 (29.81)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:00.22    1:59.47  
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12          2) Hwee, Melia 12                 
     3) Zhao, Sophia 12                 4) Gormsen, Cavan 12              
                  29.87       59.36 (29.49)     1:28.71 (29.35)     1:59.47 (30.76)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:59.82    2:00.26  
     1) Killion, Natalie 12             2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Bauer, Lauren 12                4) Marcyan, Maya 12               
                  29.39       59.17 (29.78)     1:29.80 (30.63)     2:00.26 (30.46)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:03.61    2:00.86  
     1) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12       2) Mark, Rachel 12                
     3) Nelson, Megan 12                4) Balboni, Gwen 11               
                  29.94       59.24 (29.30)     1:30.84 (31.60)     2:00.86 (30.02)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:02.77    2:01.38  
     1) Gillespie, Blaire 12            2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) McFaden, Amanda 12              4) Bugel, Talia 12                
                  29.99     1:00.62 (30.63)     1:32.21 (31.59)     2:01.38 (29.17)
 17 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:59.15    2:01.45  
     1) Cox, Delaney 12                 2) Bridgman, Riley 12             
     3) Dodd, Allison 12                4) Chen, Gabby 12                 
                  30.11     1:00.55 (30.44)     1:31.23 (30.68)     2:01.45 (30.22)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:01.00    2:03.92  
     1) Noecker, Elle 11                2) Xu, Mingna 11                  
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Fritsch, Natalie 12            
                  31.42                               44.12 ( )   2:03.92 (1:19.80)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virgi               
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:09.50    4:06.30   18  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12               2) Gallagher, Zoe 12              
     3) Mullins, Lainey 11              4) Lunn, Emma 12                  
                  28.40   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.55 (29.34)   2:03.40 (1:02.19)
                          3:05.30 (1:01.90)     3:34.22 (28.92)   4:06.30 (1:01.00)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:13.97    4:08.38   14  
     1) Howley, Tess 12                 2) Gormsen, Cavan 12              
     3) Ye, Bridget 12                  4) Collins, Ryleigh 12            
                  29.44   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.03 (29.73)   2:03.73 (1:02.43)
        2:32.65 (28.92)   3:05.32 (1:01.59)     3:35.30 (29.98)   4:08.38 (1:03.06)
  3 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:09.23    4:10.48   12  
     1) Albano, Abby 11                 2) Gibb, Hannah 12                
     3) Wang, Ashley 12                 4) Knapp, Sophia 12               
                  29.97   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:33.66 (30.60)   2:07.80 (1:04.74)
        2:36.82 (29.02)   3:09.44 (1:01.64)     3:38.07 (28.63)   4:10.48 (1:01.04)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:12.76    4:10.96   10  
     1) Kweon, Ellia 12                 2) Watts, Courtney 11             
     3) Brindle, Devin 12               4) West, Lauren 12                
                  30.07   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:33.05 (29.27)   2:05.90 (1:02.12)
        2:35.94 (30.04)   3:10.08 (1:04.18)     3:39.34 (29.26)   4:10.96 (1:00.88)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:12.99    4:11.56    8  
     1) Lester, Veronica 12             2) Falder, Sarah 12               
     3) Delvecchio, Adriana 12          4) Dunnigan, Megan 12             
                  30.54   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:34.24 (31.25)   2:07.76 (1:04.77)
        2:37.38 (29.62)   3:10.51 (1:02.75)     3:39.58 (29.07)   4:11.56 (1:01.05)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:11.09    4:11.60    6  
     1) Yang, Emma 12                   2) Wu, Karen 12                   
     3) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           4) Zhou, Grace 12                 
                  29.68   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:32.82 (30.30)   2:05.74 (1:03.22)
        2:35.88 (30.14)   3:10.10 (1:04.36)     3:39.74 (29.64)   4:11.60 (1:01.50)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:14.31    4:15.45    4  
     1) Ulicny, Amanda 12               2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12      
     3) Chokureva, Michaela 12          4) Huntley, Megan 12              
                  30.74   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.37 (30.55)   2:09.02 (1:05.20)
        2:38.77 (29.75)   3:12.62 (1:03.60)     3:42.32 (29.70)   4:15.45 (1:02.83)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:21.15    4:15.69    2  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Hwee, Melia 12                 
     3) Zhu, Emma 12                    4) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12         
                  31.27   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:35.52 (30.68)   2:08.61 (1:03.77)
        2:39.45 (30.84)   3:12.02 (1:03.41)   4:15.69 (1:03.67)                    
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:16.44    4:15.95  
     1) Testa, Maddie 12                2) Mondick, Kate 12               
     3) Fulton, Alexa 12                4) McHugh, Delaney 12             
                  30.49   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:34.23 (30.40)   2:08.08 (1:04.25)
        2:38.01 (29.93)   3:10.92 (1:02.84)     3:41.67 (30.75)   4:15.95 (1:05.03)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:16.51    4:16.12  
     1) Sendak, Grace 12                2) Benzija, Samantha 12           
     3) Rinkus, Quinn 12                4) Thompson, Emily 11             
                  31.33   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:34.77 (31.54)   2:09.26 (1:06.03)
        2:39.59 (30.33)   3:12.71 (1:03.45)     3:42.29 (29.58)   4:16.12 (1:03.41)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:21.61    4:21.26  
     1) Wang, Josephina 12              2) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
     3) Alvarado, Maria 12              4) Lamb, Amy 12                   
                  31.10   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:36.13 (30.88)   2:10.68 (1:05.43)
        2:40.81 (30.13)   3:16.62 (1:05.94)     3:47.00 (30.38)   4:21.26 (1:04.64)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:25.99    4:22.38  
     1) Whitaker, Molly 12              2) Herbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Edwards, Daphne 12              4) Potyrala, Avery 12             
                  31.71   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:37.32 (31.69)   2:11.01 (1:05.38)
        2:41.83 (30.82)   3:15.80 (1:04.79)     3:46.58 (30.78)   4:22.38 (1:06.58)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:20.04    4:23.31  
     1) Chen, Gabby 12                  2) Jones, Chelsey 12              
     3) Dodd, Allison 12                4) Cox, Delaney 12                
                  31.22   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:36.65 (30.76)   2:11.89 (1:06.00)
        2:43.31 (31.42)   3:17.94 (1:06.05)     3:48.78 (30.84)   4:23.31 (1:05.37)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:21.39    4:23.44  
     1) Brook, Channing 11              2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) Gaguzis, Peri 12                4) Shao, Sophie 12                
                  31.27   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:37.61 (31.36)   2:13.22 (1:06.97)
        2:44.75 (31.53)   3:19.18 (1:05.96)     3:49.56 (30.38)   4:23.44 (1:04.26)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:22.91    4:23.61  
     1) Nelson, Megan 12                2) Dudevoir, Ro 12                
     3) Mark, Rachel 12                 4) Witkus, Amanda 12              
                  31.82   1:05.60 (1:05.60)     1:36.88 (31.28)   2:11.74 (1:06.14)
        2:43.28 (31.54)   3:18.67 (1:06.93)     3:49.43 (30.76)   4:23.61 (1:04.94)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:24.62    4:24.02  
     1) Killion, Natalie 12             2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Bauer, Lauren 12               
                  31.32   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.62 (30.76)   2:10.54 (1:05.68)
        2:42.69 (32.15)   3:17.38 (1:06.84)     3:48.66 (31.28)   4:24.02 (1:06.64)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:27.74    4:32.12  
     1) Bugel, Talia 12                 2) McFaden, Amanda 12             
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
                  31.80   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:38.48 (32.16)   2:16.96 (1:10.64)
                            2:39.75 (22.79)   3:55.46 (1:15.71)   4:32.12 (1:52.37)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:40.00    4:37.11  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) Marcyan, Maya 12               
     3) Noecker, Elle 11                4) Fritsch, Natalie 12            
                  32.80   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:41.16 (32.14)   2:18.57 (1:09.55)
        2:50.72 (32.15)   3:27.13 (1:08.56)     4:00.46 (33.33)   4:37.11 (1:09.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.83      8/2014 Thomas, Douglass, Rongione, Cu, MR         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:09.75    2:06.88   18  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 12               4) Howley, Tess 12                
                  32.62                               48.67 ( )   2:06.88 (1:18.21)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:05.53    2:07.37   14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Alvarado, Maria 12             
                  33.48     1:07.26 (33.78)     1:38.50 (31.24)     2:07.37 (28.87)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:13.99    2:07.95   12  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 12              2) Tyler, Julianna 12             
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 12            4) Delvecchio, Adriana 12         
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)     1:39.19 (30.43)     2:07.95 (28.76)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.25    2:08.20   10  
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12             2) Gaguzis, Peri 12               
     3) Shao, Sophie 12                 4) Bugel, Talia 12                
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:39.20 (29.91)     2:08.20 (29.00)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:07.66    2:08.43    8  
     1) Chow, Olivia 11                 2) Benzija, Samantha 12           
     3) Zhou, Grace 12                  4) Yang, Emma 12                  
                  33.15     1:10.99 (37.84)     1:40.82 (29.83)     2:08.43 (27.61)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:06.68    2:08.58    6  
     1) Wang, Ashley 12                 2) Bridgman, Riley 12             
     3) Albano, Abby 11                 4) Knapp, Sophia 12               
                  33.19     1:10.15 (36.96)     1:40.52 (30.37)     2:08.58 (28.06)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:07.91    2:08.62    4  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12               2) Tewksbury, Madison 12          
     3) Levensten, Kate 12              4) Mullins, Lainey 11             
                  32.40     1:09.96 (37.56)     1:40.25 (30.29)     2:08.62 (28.37)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                2:10.35    2:09.34    2  
     1) Wu, Karen 12                    2) Wang, Amber 12                 
     3) Chui, Ashley 12                 4) Thompson, Emily 11             
                  33.03     1:10.36 (37.33)     1:41.01 (30.65)     2:09.34 (28.33)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:09.95    2:09.39  
     1) Waggoner, Maddie 12             2) Powell, Kari 12                
     3) Gallagher, Zoe 12               4) Lunn, Emma 12                  
                  32.97     1:11.15 (38.18)     1:41.46 (30.31)     2:09.39 (27.93)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:12.44    2:09.53  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Montefusco, Kathryn 11         
     3) So, Madison 12                  4) Collins, Ryleigh 12            
                  33.75     1:10.58 (36.83)     1:40.67 (30.09)     2:09.53 (28.86)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:12.04    2:10.80  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Killion, Natalie 12            
                  33.21     1:10.92 (37.71)     1:41.30 (30.38)     2:10.80 (29.50)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:10.10    2:11.91  
     1) Sun, Eleanor 12                 2) Li, Anna 12                    
     3) Gupton, Mackenzie 12            4) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)     1:42.84 (31.87)     2:11.91 (29.07)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:10.62    2:12.61  
     1) Cox, Delaney 12                 2) Dodd, Allison 12               
     3) Gibb, Hannah 12                 4) Chen, Gabby 12                 
                  33.77     1:09.95 (36.18)     1:42.87 (32.92)     2:12.61 (29.74)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:16.99    2:12.62  
     1) Potyrala, Avery 12              2) Herbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Lester, Veronica 12             4) Dominguez, Kali 12             
                  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)     1:42.47 (30.97)     2:12.62 (30.15)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:11.53    2:12.75  
     1) Mark, Rachel 12                 2) Lee, Hannah 12                 
     3) Chokureva, Michaela 12          4) Huntley, Megan 12              
                  35.31     1:12.94 (37.63)     1:44.07 (31.13)     2:12.75 (28.68)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:14.22    2:14.85  
     1) Sheng, Olivia 12                2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12      
     3) Nelson, Megan 12                4) Lord, Avery 12                 
                  34.85     1:12.88 (38.03)     1:44.53 (31.65)     2:14.85 (30.32)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:14.86    2:15.77  
     1) McFaden, Amanda 12              2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Brook, Channing 11             
                  35.76     1:14.54 (38.78)     1:46.11 (31.57)     2:15.77 (29.66)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:17.27    2:18.12  
     1) Marcyan, Maya 12                2) Bauer, Lauren 12               
     3) Noecker, Elle 11                4) Fritsch, Natalie 12            
                  35.08     1:15.10 (40.02)     1:46.93 (31.83)     2:18.12 (31.19)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT                   
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:38.75    4:35.75   18  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                  2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 12               4) Howley, Tess 12                
                  34.66   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:47.07 (35.54)   2:29.16 (1:17.63)
        2:59.61 (30.45)   3:35.26 (1:06.10)     4:03.81 (28.55)   4:35.75 (1:00.49)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:36.70    4:37.43   14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Gupton, Mackenzie 12            4) West, Lauren 12                
                  34.14   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:45.37 (34.39)   2:27.43 (1:16.45)
        2:59.19 (31.76)   3:36.70 (1:09.27)     4:05.97 (29.27)   4:37.43 (1:00.73)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:38.41    4:37.52   12  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12               2) Waggoner, Maddie 12            
     3) Phelps, Anna 12                 4) Lunn, Emma 12                  
                  33.15   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:47.91 (38.59)   2:30.02 (1:20.70)
        3:00.71 (30.69)   3:36.91 (1:06.89)     4:05.67 (28.76)   4:37.52 (1:00.61)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:38.61    4:39.67   10  
     1) Zhou, Grace 12                  2) Wang, Emily 12                 
     3) Benzija, Samantha 12            4) Yang, Emma 12                  
                  33.95   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:47.53 (37.77)   2:30.25 (1:20.49)
        3:01.33 (31.08)   3:38.12 (1:07.87)     4:06.77 (28.65)   4:39.67 (1:01.55)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:43.99    4:39.69    8  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 12              2) Herbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 12            4) Delvecchio, Adriana 12         
                  33.35   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:47.28 (37.88)   2:29.57 (1:20.17)
        3:01.11 (31.54)   3:37.50 (1:07.93)     4:06.75 (29.25)   4:39.69 (1:02.19)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:39.59    4:41.76    6  
     1) Knapp, Sophia 12                2) Dodd, Allison 12               
     3) Wang, Ashley 12                 4) Albano, Abby 11                
                  34.42   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:47.20 (35.84)   2:30.04 (1:18.68)
        3:01.42 (31.38)   3:39.08 (1:09.04)     4:08.63 (29.55)   4:41.76 (1:02.68)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:46.29    4:45.35    4  
     1) McHugh, Delaney 12              2) Tewksbury, Madison 12          
     3) Levensten, Kate 12              4) Mullins, Lainey 11             
                  35.63   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.88 (39.23)   2:35.26 (1:21.61)
        3:07.60 (32.34)   3:44.69 (1:09.43)     4:13.77 (29.08)   4:45.35 (1:00.66)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:46.88    4:45.73    2  
     1) Bugel, Talia 12                 2) Gaguzis, Peri 12               
     3) Shao, Sophie 12                 4) Brook, Channing 11             
                  35.60   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:50.73 (38.59)   2:34.11 (1:21.97)
        3:05.01 (30.90)   3:41.63 (1:07.52)     4:11.94 (30.31)   4:45.73 (1:04.10)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:47.70    4:46.09  
     1) Lim, Catherine 12               2) Sun, Eleanor 12                
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Kweon, Ellia 12                
                  36.11   1:15.10 (1:15.10)     1:51.73 (36.63)   2:34.28 (1:19.18)
        3:06.24 (31.96)   3:43.84 (1:09.56)     4:13.41 (29.57)   4:46.09 (1:02.25)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:54.98    4:47.27  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) DeHollander, Erin 12           
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Killion, Natalie 12            
                  35.14   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:51.86 (37.43)   2:34.97 (1:20.54)
        3:06.76 (31.79)   3:43.98 (1:09.01)   4:47.27 (1:03.29)                    
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:48.30    4:49.31  
     1) Haag, Brooke 12                 2) Montefusco, Kathryn 11         
     3) So, Madison 12                  4) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12         
                  35.68   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:52.09 (37.53)   2:35.79 (1:21.23)
        3:07.13 (31.34)   3:43.55 (1:07.76)     4:14.30 (30.75)   4:49.31 (1:05.76)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'                4:46.75    4:49.89  
     1) Wu, Karen 12                    2) Chui, Ashley 12                
     3) Bendokas, Tessa 12              4) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
                  34.65   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:49.70 (38.25)   2:34.45 (1:23.00)
        3:06.41 (31.96)   3:43.98 (1:09.53)     4:14.61 (30.63)   4:49.89 (1:05.91)
 13 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:43.68    4:50.54  
     1) Cox, Delaney 12                 2) Bridgman, Riley 12             
     3) Jones, Chelsey 12               4) Chen, Gabby 12                 
                  34.68   1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:49.89 (38.23)   2:33.48 (1:21.82)
        3:06.00 (32.52)   3:44.50 (1:11.02)     4:15.76 (31.26)   4:50.54 (1:06.04)
 14 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:49.99    4:51.64  
     1) Bradley, Ally 12                2) Carroll, Spencer 12            
     3) Tyler, Julianna 12              4) Lester, Veronica 12            
                  35.08   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:52.34 (38.54)   2:39.39 (1:25.59)
        3:11.31 (31.92)   3:48.94 (1:09.55)     4:18.70 (29.76)   4:51.64 (1:02.70)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:55.68    4:55.14  
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12             2) Eiben, Natalie 12              
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
                  34.38   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:50.90 (40.09)   2:35.23 (1:24.42)
        3:07.87 (32.64)   3:48.68 (1:13.45)     4:19.31 (30.63)   4:55.14 (1:06.46)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:43.15    4:55.32  
     1) Sheng, Olivia 12                2) Witkus, Amanda 12              
     3) Ulicny, Amanda 12               4) Huntley, Megan 12              
                  36.73   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:55.77 (38.55)   2:40.91 (1:23.69)
        3:13.37 (32.46)   3:51.53 (1:10.62)     4:21.78 (30.25)   4:55.32 (1:03.79)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:53.67    4:59.25  
     1) Chokureva, Michaela 12          2) Lee, Hannah 12                 
     3) Dudevoir, Ro 12                 4) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12      
                  37.38   1:18.84 (1:18.84)     1:56.62 (37.78)   2:40.88 (1:22.04)
        3:15.14 (34.26)   3:53.48 (1:12.60)     4:24.06 (30.58)   4:59.25 (1:05.77)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   5:10.00    5:04.13  
     1) Marcyan, Maya 12                2) Noecker, Elle 11               
     3) Fritsch, Natalie 12             4) Bauer, Lauren 12               
                  36.26   1:15.18 (1:15.18)     1:54.33 (39.15)   2:39.92 (1:24.74)
        3:15.05 (35.13)   3:56.34 (1:16.42)     4:28.44 (32.10)   5:04.13 (1:07.79)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                  27.36      27.07    9  
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    28.01      27.28    7  
  3 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 PV                     28.04      27.61    6  
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                  28.37      27.87    5  
  5 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                     28.32      27.92    4  
  6 Deluca, Caroline          14 PV                     28.38      28.16    3  
  7 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                  28.39      28.23    2  
  8 Song, Chloe               13 NE                     28.38      28.51    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, NE                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                  27.47      27.36  
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    28.08      28.01  
  3 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 PV                     29.31      28.04  
  4 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                     27.92      28.32  
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                  28.64      28.37  
  6 Deluca, Caroline          14 PV                     28.55      28.38  
  6 Song, Chloe               13 NE                     28.05      28.38  
  8 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                  29.49      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       13 CT                     28.69      28.41  
 10 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                    28.80      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                  28.51      28.55  
 12 Rodner, Sophie            14 CT                     28.47      28.56  
 13 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                    27.66      28.58  
 14 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                    28.00      28.62  
 15 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                    28.85      28.65  
 16 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                    28.90      28.66  
 16 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                    28.32      28.66  
 18 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                     28.44      28.69  
 19 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                     28.37      28.73  
 20 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                     28.98      28.79  
 21 Depinto, Alanna           13 CT                     29.12      28.82  
 22 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                  28.70      28.85  
 23 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                     29.09      28.87  
 24 Harlow, Abby              14 VSI                    28.81      28.89  
 25 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                     29.20      28.93  
 26 Diblasi, Alessia          13 NJS                    28.29      28.95  
 27 Thomas, Nianna            14 METRO                  28.49      28.96  
 28 Wu, Ayanna                14 PV                     28.53      29.01  
 28 Park, Becky               14 NI                     29.37      29.01  
 30 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                    29.42      29.03  
 31 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                     29.46      29.05  
 31 Plank, Emma               14 AM                     28.58      29.05  
 33 Nguyen, Erika             14 CT                     29.07      29.07  
 33 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                    29.12      29.07  
 35 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                  29.31      29.09  
 36 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                     29.06      29.10  
 36 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                     29.01      29.10  
 38 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                  29.22      29.12  
 38 Gross, Ella               14 MA                     28.82      29.12  
 40 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                    28.39      29.14  
 41 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                    28.43      29.15  
 42 Kuchma, Sarah Grace       14 AM                     28.60      29.19  
 43 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                     28.80      29.21  
 43 Buck, Maddie              14 ME                     29.29      29.21  
 45 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 MA                     29.48      29.22  
 46 Hahn, Beth                13 NI                     28.87      29.23  
 47 Freeman, Katie            14 PV                     28.91      29.38  
 48 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                     28.70      29.40  
 49 Noll, Emily               13 PV                     29.00      29.44  
 50 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                    29.15      29.46  
 51 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                     29.02      29.47  
 52 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                     29.43      29.48  
 52 Foltz, Caroline           13 MA                     28.72      29.48  
 54 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                  28.80      29.50  
 55 Fickett, Makennah         13 MA                     28.92      29.58  
 56 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                     28.74      29.62  
 57 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                    29.41      29.65  
 58 Kissi, Samantha           14 PV                     29.20      29.67  
 59 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                     29.40      29.72  
 60 Santabarbara, Marianna    13 ADLC                   29.86      29.74  
 61 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                     29.29      29.75  
 62 Elwell, Josephine         14 METRO                  29.13      29.76  
 62 Barlow, Katie             14 MA                     29.35      29.76  
 64 McIntyre, Gaby            13 METRO                  29.48      29.84  
 65 Attar, Clara              13 PV                     29.23      29.85  
 66 Golovina, Julia           13 NJS                    28.68      29.86  
 67 Lee, Natalie              14 NJS                    29.32      29.90  
 68 Keyes, Celeste            14 NI                     29.30      30.10  
 69 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                    29.45      30.20  
 70 Eaton, Paige              14 NI                     29.29      30.33  
 71 Lopez, Liv                14 METRO                  29.40      30.39  
 72 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                   30.43      30.48  
 73 Fleming, Kit              13 PV                     29.46      30.76  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                1:00.15      59.20    9  
                  28.29       59.20 (30.91)                                        
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    59.55      59.54    7  
                  28.87       59.54 (30.67)                                        
  3 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   1:01.11    1:00.59    6  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)                                        
  4 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:01.26    1:00.97    5  
                  29.14     1:00.97 (31.83)                                        
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  1:01.13    1:01.10    4  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:01.62    1:01.18    3  
                  29.42     1:01.18 (31.76)                                        
  7 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:01.62    1:01.55    2  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)                                        
  8 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:01.41    1:01.77    1  
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                    59.67      59.55  
  2 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                  59.69    1:00.15  
  3 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   1:01.11    1:01.11  
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  1:00.86    1:01.13  
  5 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:01.95    1:01.26  
  6 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:02.45    1:01.41  
  7 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:02.68    1:01.62  
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:03.04    1:01.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                1:01.72    1:01.69  
 10 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   1:00.26    1:01.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   1:01.69    1:01.91  
 12 Diblasi, Alessia          13 NJS                  1:01.22    1:02.07  
 13 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   1:02.06    1:02.10  
 14 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:01.74    1:02.29  
 15 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                  1:02.45    1:02.30  
 16 Pappas, Alexa             14 NJS                  1:02.19    1:02.41  
 17 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  1:03.08    1:02.52  
 18 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                  1:01.04    1:02.56  
 19 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                  1:01.69    1:02.59  
 20 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                1:02.71    1:02.69  
 21 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  1:02.88    1:02.82  
 22 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:00.69    1:02.85  
 23 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  1:02.23    1:02.89  
 24 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   1:02.27    1:03.00  
 25 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   1:02.06    1:03.03  
 26 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  1:01.99    1:03.05  
 27 Deluca, Caroline          14 PV                   1:02.19    1:03.10  
 28 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                   1:02.24    1:03.13  
 29 Nguyen, Erika             14 CT                   1:03.02    1:03.20  
 29 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                   1:02.10    1:03.20  
 31 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   1:03.15    1:03.34  
 32 Kuchma, Sarah Grace       14 AM                   1:03.58    1:03.58  
 33 Wu, Ayanna                14 PV                   1:03.11    1:03.61  
 34 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                1:01.32    1:03.66  
 35 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                1:02.96    1:03.74  
 36 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                   1:03.14    1:04.03  
 37 Foltz, Caroline           13 MA                   1:01.67    1:04.04  
 38 Elwell, Josephine         14 METRO                1:02.86    1:04.12  
 39 Thomas, Nianna            14 METRO                1:02.82    1:04.22  
 40 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                1:02.35    1:04.34  
 41 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   1:02.51    1:04.42  
 42 Buck, Maddie              14 ME                   1:03.83    1:04.63  
 43 Santabarbara, Marianna    13 ADLC                 1:05.74    1:04.65  
 44 Hahn, Beth                13 NI                   1:04.01    1:05.01  
 45 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                   1:04.14    1:05.70  
 46 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 MA                   1:03.24    1:06.05  
 47 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                 1:08.51    1:06.67  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  2:11.75    2:08.28    9  
                  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.28 (33.58)     2:08.28 (33.00)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:11.90    2:09.60    7  
                  30.21     1:03.12 (32.91)     1:36.40 (33.28)     2:09.60 (33.20)
  3 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:12.43    2:09.99    6  
                  30.60     1:03.48 (32.88)     1:37.08 (33.60)     2:09.99 (32.91)
  4 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   2:12.75    2:11.72    5  
                  30.85     1:04.15 (33.30)     1:38.29 (34.14)     2:11.72 (33.43)
  5 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:12.19    2:11.85    4  
                  30.68     1:04.50 (33.82)     1:39.09 (34.59)     2:11.85 (32.76)
  6 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   2:13.54    2:12.28    3  
                  31.18     1:04.36 (33.18)     1:38.64 (34.28)     2:12.28 (33.64)
  7 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:12.06    2:12.95    2  
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)     1:37.61 (34.65)     2:12.95 (35.34)
  8 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   2:13.82    2:14.29    1  
                  31.82     1:05.72 (33.90)     1:40.65 (34.93)     2:14.29 (33.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  2:08.84    2:11.75  
                1:03.69   2:11.75 (1:08.06)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:10.42    2:11.90  
                1:04.72   2:11.90 (1:07.18)                                        
  3 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:10.61    2:12.06  
                1:04.35   2:12.06 (1:07.71)                                        
  4 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:09.68    2:12.19  
                1:04.86   2:12.19 (1:07.33)                                        
  5 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:10.84    2:12.43  
                1:04.68   2:12.43 (1:07.75)                                        
  6 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   2:12.15    2:12.75  
                1:04.60   2:12.75 (1:08.15)                                        
  7 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   2:13.09    2:13.54  
                1:05.28   2:13.54 (1:08.26)                                        
  8 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   2:12.58    2:13.82  
                1:05.81   2:13.82 (1:08.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   2:14.90    2:13.84  
                1:05.30   2:13.84 (1:08.54)                                        
 10 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  2:14.17    2:14.19  
                1:05.36   2:14.19 (1:08.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   2:11.98    2:14.56  
                1:06.13   2:14.56 (1:08.43)                                        
 12 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                2:13.20    2:14.91  
                1:05.99   2:14.91 (1:08.92)                                        
 13 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  2:14.46    2:14.99  
                1:05.62   2:14.99 (1:09.37)                                        
 14 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   2:13.92    2:15.45  
                1:05.46   2:15.45 (1:09.99)                                        
 15 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   2:15.72    2:15.47  
                1:05.90   2:15.47 (1:09.57)                                        
 16 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   2:14.07    2:15.50  
                1:05.66   2:15.50 (1:09.84)                                        
 17 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   2:14.67    2:16.28  
                1:06.44   2:16.28 (1:09.84)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:14.17    2:16.36  
                1:05.38   2:16.36 (1:10.98)                                        
 19 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  2:10.86    2:16.59  
                1:05.79   2:16.59 (1:10.80)                                        
 20 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   2:14.70    2:17.02  
                1:06.55   2:17.02 (1:10.47)                                        
 21 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   2:12.89    2:17.15  
                1:06.03   2:17.15 (1:11.12)                                        
 22 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  2:12.89    2:17.31  
                1:05.41   2:17.31 (1:11.90)                                        
 23 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  2:18.29    2:18.25  
                1:06.30   2:18.25 (1:11.95)                                        
 24 Hinz, Emily               14 MA                   2:15.34    2:18.63  
                1:06.49   2:18.63 (1:12.14)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Erika             14 CT                   2:19.60    2:19.83  
                1:08.18   2:19.83 (1:11.65)                                        
 26 Diblasi, Alessia          13 NJS                  2:19.38    2:20.10  
                1:07.96   2:20.10 (1:12.14)                                        
 27 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                        NT    2:20.20  
                1:07.30   2:20.20 (1:12.90)                                        
 28 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                  2:14.53    2:20.94  
                1:07.80   2:20.94 (1:13.14)                                        
 28 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   2:17.57    2:20.94  
                1:07.49   2:20.94 (1:13.45)                                        
 30 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                2:13.72    2:21.15  
                1:07.03   2:21.15 (1:14.12)                                        
 31 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 2:22.19    2:21.94  
                1:08.81   2:21.94 (1:13.13)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                 2:23.27    2:24.00  
                1:08.79   2:24.00 (1:15.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  4:35.41    4:30.17    9  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.64 (34.69)     2:12.90 (34.26)
        2:47.61 (34.71)     3:22.03 (34.42)     3:56.73 (34.70)     4:30.17 (33.44)
  2 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   4:36.84    4:32.91    7  
                  31.44     1:05.81 (34.37)     1:40.13 (34.32)     2:15.19 (35.06)
        2:49.85 (34.66)     3:24.99 (35.14)     3:59.71 (34.72)     4:32.91 (33.20)
  3 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   4:37.27    4:33.34    6  
                  31.35     1:05.35 (34.00)     1:40.30 (34.95)     2:15.16 (34.86)
        2:50.32 (35.16)     3:25.22 (34.90)     4:00.26 (35.04)     4:33.34 (33.08)
  4 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                4:35.03    4:33.44    5  
                  31.20     1:04.91 (33.71)     1:39.97 (35.06)     2:14.79 (34.82)
        2:50.22 (35.43)     3:25.19 (34.97)     4:00.32 (35.13)     4:33.44 (33.12)
  5 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   4:39.17    4:34.34    4  
                  31.95     1:06.42 (34.47)     1:41.47 (35.05)     2:16.70 (35.23)
        2:51.36 (34.66)     3:26.24 (34.88)     4:00.59 (34.35)     4:34.34 (33.75)
  6 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   4:39.03    4:36.40    3  
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.02)     2:15.84 (35.22)
        2:50.87 (35.03)     3:26.73 (35.86)     4:01.99 (35.26)     4:36.40 (34.41)
  7 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  4:37.82    4:39.66    2  
                  31.56     1:06.04 (34.48)     1:40.90 (34.86)     2:16.47 (35.57)
        2:52.34 (35.87)     3:28.53 (36.19)     4:03.99 (35.46)     4:39.66 (35.67)
  8 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   4:35.68    4:40.34    1  
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.42)     2:16.99 (36.32)
        2:53.21 (36.22)     3:28.97 (35.76)     4:05.65 (36.68)     4:40.34 (34.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV, PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                4:35.01    4:35.03  
                1:05.49   2:16.33 (1:10.84)   3:27.31 (1:10.98)   4:35.03 (1:07.72)
  2 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  4:33.16    4:35.41  
                1:05.37   2:17.01 (1:11.64)   3:27.28 (1:10.27)   4:35.41 (1:08.13)
  3 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   4:40.48    4:35.68  
                1:06.14   2:17.04 (1:10.90)   3:27.63 (1:10.59)   4:35.68 (1:08.05)
  4 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   4:31.81    4:36.84  
                1:06.80   2:17.56 (1:10.76)   3:28.21 (1:10.65)   4:36.84 (1:08.63)
  5 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   4:34.33    4:37.27  
                1:06.82   2:18.39 (1:11.57)   3:28.72 (1:10.33)   4:37.27 (1:08.55)
  6 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  4:36.46    4:37.82  
                1:06.61   2:17.73 (1:11.12)   3:27.96 (1:10.23)   4:37.82 (1:09.86)
  7 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   4:40.63    4:39.03  
                1:07.78   2:19.71 (1:11.93)   3:30.87 (1:11.16)   4:39.03 (1:08.16)
  8 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   4:38.72    4:39.17  
                1:08.33   2:19.54 (1:11.21)   3:30.19 (1:10.65)   4:39.17 (1:08.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   4:40.74    4:40.20  
                1:05.98   2:17.25 (1:11.27)   3:29.03 (1:11.78)   4:40.20 (1:11.17)
 10 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                4:36.64    4:40.38  
                1:06.52   2:17.17 (1:10.65)   3:29.41 (1:12.24)   4:40.38 (1:10.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   4:38.57    4:40.83  
                1:07.76   2:20.09 (1:12.33)   3:31.92 (1:11.83)   4:40.83 (1:08.91)
 12 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   4:39.68    4:41.28  
                1:07.37   2:19.27 (1:11.90)   3:30.92 (1:11.65)   4:41.28 (1:10.36)
 13 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   4:38.66    4:41.84  
                1:08.25   2:19.70 (1:11.45)   3:31.20 (1:11.50)   4:41.84 (1:10.64)
 14 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   4:41.42    4:42.10  
                1:05.45   2:16.61 (1:11.16)   3:29.64 (1:13.03)   4:42.10 (1:12.46)
 15 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   4:42.94    4:42.36  
                1:06.89   2:19.51 (1:12.62)   3:32.26 (1:12.75)   4:42.36 (1:10.10)
 16 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                4:44.00    4:43.30  
                1:06.82   2:19.56 (1:12.74)   3:32.32 (1:12.76)   4:43.30 (1:10.98)
 17 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   4:39.92    4:43.64  
                1:07.87   2:19.91 (1:12.04)   3:32.46 (1:12.55)   4:43.64 (1:11.18)
 18 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   4:43.84    4:45.00  
                1:08.27   2:21.62 (1:13.35)   3:34.57 (1:12.95)   4:45.00 (1:10.43)
 19 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                   4:41.14    4:45.01  
                1:06.57   2:18.45 (1:11.88)   3:32.01 (1:13.56)   4:45.01 (1:13.00)
 20 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   4:37.89    4:45.40  
                1:10.71   2:24.54 (1:13.83)   3:35.96 (1:11.42)   4:45.40 (1:09.44)
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   4:45.73    4:45.52  
                1:07.61   2:20.87 (1:13.26)   3:34.53 (1:13.66)   4:45.52 (1:10.99)
 22 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  4:42.53    4:45.60  
                1:08.17   2:20.95 (1:12.78)   3:35.02 (1:14.07)   4:45.60 (1:10.58)
 23 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   4:47.20    4:45.65  
                1:09.31   2:21.69 (1:12.38)   3:34.10 (1:12.41)   4:45.65 (1:11.55)
 24 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   4:36.60    4:45.74  
                1:07.18   2:20.44 (1:13.26)   3:33.03 (1:12.59)   4:45.74 (1:12.71)
 25 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   4:44.31    4:46.58  
                1:09.34   2:23.76 (1:14.42)   3:36.66 (1:12.90)   4:46.58 (1:09.92)
 26 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   4:42.57    4:46.78  
                1:08.70   2:22.15 (1:13.45)   3:35.67 (1:13.52)   4:46.78 (1:11.11)
 27 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  4:37.02    4:46.94  
                1:07.31   2:20.07 (1:12.76)   3:33.13 (1:13.06)   4:46.94 (1:13.81)
 28 Ritchey, Pepper           14 MA                   4:42.93    4:47.57  
                1:06.96   2:20.52 (1:13.56)   3:35.14 (1:14.62)   4:47.57 (1:12.43)
 29 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   4:40.65    4:48.30  
                1:06.39   2:19.48 (1:13.09)   3:34.15 (1:14.67)   4:48.30 (1:14.15)
 30 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   4:46.91    4:48.76  
                1:10.45   2:24.20 (1:13.75)   3:38.41 (1:14.21)   4:48.76 (1:10.35)
 31 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  4:44.65    4:49.69  
                1:09.06   2:23.49 (1:14.43)   3:37.24 (1:13.75)   4:49.69 (1:12.45)
 32 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   4:47.25    4:49.95  
                1:06.84   2:20.80 (1:13.96)   3:35.72 (1:14.92)   4:49.95 (1:14.23)
 33 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   4:41.96    4:50.81  
                1:08.86   2:22.92 (1:14.06)   3:37.11 (1:14.19)   4:50.81 (1:13.70)
 34 Littler, Alicia           13 MA                   4:45.47    4:51.12  
                1:08.85   2:22.70 (1:13.85)   3:37.50 (1:14.80)   4:51.12 (1:13.62)
 35 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                4:41.68    4:52.42  
                1:09.70   2:24.98 (1:15.28)   3:39.54 (1:14.56)   4:52.42 (1:12.88)
 36 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  4:52.32    4:52.98  
                1:11.82   2:26.69 (1:14.87)   3:39.89 (1:13.20)   4:52.98 (1:13.09)
 37 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                   4:46.98    4:53.80  
                1:09.92   2:24.40 (1:14.48)   3:39.75 (1:15.35)   4:53.80 (1:14.05)
 38 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 4:54.44    4:57.22  
                1:11.24   2:27.09 (1:15.85)   3:42.85 (1:15.76)   4:57.22 (1:14.37)
 39 Morissette, Kylie         13 PV                   4:46.25    4:58.44  
                1:10.81   2:26.20 (1:15.39)   3:43.02 (1:16.82)   4:58.44 (1:15.42)
 40 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                 5:09.04    5:03.61  
                1:13.03   2:30.38 (1:17.35)   3:47.80 (1:17.42)   5:03.61 (1:15.81)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                  9:34.09    9:12.32    9  
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)     1:29.98 (24.85)     2:15.36 (45.38)
        2:50.49 (35.13)     3:24.77 (34.28)     3:59.25 (34.48)     4:33.90 (34.65)
        5:08.75 (34.85)     5:43.44 (34.69)     6:18.92 (35.48)     6:54.22 (35.30)
        7:29.19 (34.97)     8:03.67 (34.48)     8:38.44 (34.77)     9:12.32 (33.88)
  2 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   9:16.08    9:15.86    7  
                  32.34     1:06.60 (34.26)     1:41.85 (35.25)     2:16.93 (35.08)
        2:52.05 (35.12)     3:26.83 (34.78)     4:02.30 (35.47)     4:37.21 (34.91)
        5:12.18 (34.97)     5:47.12 (34.94)     6:22.53 (35.41)     6:57.90 (35.37)
        7:33.04 (35.14)     8:07.53 (34.49)     8:42.42 (34.89)     9:15.86 (33.44)
  3 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   9:21.94    9:17.20    6  
                  31.54     1:05.74 (34.20)     1:40.63 (34.89)     2:15.76 (35.13)
        2:51.13 (35.37)     3:26.05 (34.92)     4:01.24 (35.19)     4:36.46 (35.22)
        5:11.80 (35.34)     5:46.95 (35.15)     6:22.33 (35.38)     6:57.68 (35.35)
        7:33.20 (35.52)     8:08.38 (35.18)     8:43.01 (34.63)     9:17.20 (34.19)
  4 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                9:25.67    9:22.59    5  
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)     1:40.78 (35.17)     2:15.94 (35.16)
        2:51.17 (35.23)     3:26.41 (35.24)     4:02.09 (35.68)     4:37.26 (35.17)
        5:13.51 (36.25)     5:48.86 (35.35)     6:24.79 (35.93)     7:00.94 (36.15)
        7:36.88 (35.94)     8:12.82 (35.94)     8:48.54 (35.72)     9:22.59 (34.05)
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   9:24.18    9:22.80    4  
                  33.60     1:08.69 (35.09)     1:44.39 (35.70)     2:19.94 (35.55)
        2:55.98 (36.04)     3:31.54 (35.56)     4:07.19 (35.65)     4:42.80 (35.61)
        5:18.52 (35.72)     5:53.76 (35.24)     6:29.42 (35.66)     7:05.19 (35.77)
        7:40.56 (35.37)     8:15.69 (35.13)     8:50.32 (34.63)     9:22.80 (32.48)
  6 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   9:34.95    9:25.60    3  
                1:07.79   2:20.09 (1:12.30)   3:32.22 (1:12.13)   4:44.05 (1:11.83)
      5:54.14 (1:10.09)   7:05.41 (1:11.27)   8:16.23 (1:10.82)   9:25.60 (1:09.37)
  7 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   9:34.21    9:28.07    2  
                1:07.88   2:20.35 (1:12.47)   3:32.90 (1:12.55)   4:44.84 (1:11.94)
      5:56.20 (1:11.36)   7:07.68 (1:11.48)   8:18.85 (1:11.17)   9:28.07 (1:09.22)
  8 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  9:30.65    9:31.85    1  
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:40.54 (35.00)     2:16.65 (36.11)
        2:52.57 (35.92)     3:28.96 (36.39)     4:04.61 (35.65)     4:41.21 (36.60)
        5:16.37 (35.16)     5:53.26 (36.89)     6:29.52 (36.26)     7:06.62 (37.10)
        7:41.39 (34.77)     8:19.18 (37.79)     8:55.58 (36.40)     9:31.85 (36.27)
  9 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   9:47.99    9:35.71  
                1:06.18   2:16.84 (1:10.66)   3:29.21 (1:12.37)   4:42.35 (1:13.14)
      5:55.79 (1:13.44)   7:09.78 (1:13.99)   8:23.79 (1:14.01)   9:35.71 (1:11.92)
 10 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   9:43.33    9:36.98  
                1:08.87   2:21.93 (1:13.06)   3:35.51 (1:13.58)   4:47.79 (1:12.28)
      6:01.11 (1:13.32)   7:13.54 (1:12.43)   8:25.32 (1:11.78)   9:36.98 (1:11.66)
 11 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   9:31.72    9:37.01  
                  31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)     1:42.79 (35.94)     2:18.76 (35.97)
        2:54.78 (36.02)     3:31.28 (36.50)     4:07.59 (36.31)     4:44.21 (36.62)
        5:20.61 (36.40)     5:57.05 (36.44)     6:33.97 (36.92)     7:11.17 (37.20)
        7:47.82 (36.65)     8:25.03 (37.21)     9:01.20 (36.17)     9:37.01 (35.81)
 12 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                   9:40.99    9:38.06  
                1:09.37   2:21.53 (1:12.16)   3:34.90 (1:13.37)   4:49.06 (1:14.16)
      6:02.28 (1:13.22)   7:15.52 (1:13.24)   8:29.04 (1:13.52)   9:38.06 (1:09.02)
 13 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   9:36.23    9:38.18  
                1:11.07   2:24.15 (1:13.08)   3:37.93 (1:13.78)   4:51.88 (1:13.95)
      6:01.93 (1:10.05)   7:14.13 (1:12.20)   8:27.71 (1:13.58)   9:38.18 (1:10.47)
 14 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   9:37.79    9:38.47  
                1:08.31   2:20.23 (1:11.92)   3:32.57 (1:12.34)   4:45.39 (1:12.82)
      5:58.46 (1:13.07)   7:13.31 (1:14.85)   8:27.46 (1:14.15)   9:38.47 (1:11.01)
 15 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   9:49.47    9:40.70  
                1:07.91   2:20.97 (1:13.06)   3:34.93 (1:13.96)   4:48.18 (1:13.25)
      6:01.81 (1:13.63)   7:15.10 (1:13.29)   8:29.22 (1:14.12)   9:40.70 (1:11.48)
 16 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   9:39.66    9:42.76  
                1:09.15   2:21.81 (1:12.66)   3:35.56 (1:13.75)   4:49.03 (1:13.47)
      6:02.99 (1:13.96)   7:16.59 (1:13.60)   8:30.25 (1:13.66)   9:42.76 (1:12.51)
 17 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   9:50.78    9:43.53  
                1:08.95   2:21.88 (1:12.93)   3:34.99 (1:13.11)   4:47.86 (1:12.87)
      6:02.03 (1:14.17)   7:17.08 (1:15.05)   8:31.59 (1:14.51)   9:43.53 (1:11.94)
 18 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   9:31.05    9:43.75  
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)     1:42.35 (34.91)     2:19.00 (36.65)
        2:54.95 (35.95)     3:31.99 (37.04)     4:08.89 (36.90)     4:46.76 (37.87)
        5:21.97 (35.21)     6:01.06 (39.09)     6:38.26 (37.20)     7:16.47 (38.21)
        7:52.57 (36.10)     8:30.07 (37.50)     9:07.20 (37.13)     9:43.75 (36.55)
 19 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   9:49.83    9:49.10  
                1:08.92   2:22.59 (1:13.67)   3:36.87 (1:14.28)   4:50.87 (1:14.00)
      6:05.98 (1:15.11)   7:21.21 (1:15.23)   8:36.21 (1:15.00)   9:49.10 (1:12.89)
 20 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  9:38.19    9:49.14  
                1:08.96   2:22.85 (1:13.89)   3:37.91 (1:15.06)   4:52.51 (1:14.60)
      6:07.75 (1:15.24)   7:22.81 (1:15.06)   8:37.10 (1:14.29)   9:49.14 (1:12.04)
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   9:51.36    9:49.31  
                1:07.61   2:21.35 (1:13.74)   3:35.23 (1:13.88)   4:49.62 (1:14.39)
      6:05.28 (1:15.66)   7:20.27 (1:14.99)   8:35.52 (1:15.25)   9:49.31 (1:13.79)
 22 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                   9:49.80    9:50.47  
                1:07.63   2:22.15 (1:14.52)   3:37.71 (1:15.56)   4:53.26 (1:15.55)
      6:08.61 (1:15.35)   7:23.98 (1:15.37)   8:40.00 (1:16.02)   9:50.47 (1:10.47)
 23 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   9:49.71    9:50.99  
                1:08.46   2:22.55 (1:14.09)   3:37.27 (1:14.72)   4:52.38 (1:15.11)
      6:07.97 (1:15.59)   7:23.56 (1:15.59)   8:38.62 (1:15.06)   9:50.99 (1:12.37)
 24 Muchnik, Michelle         14 NE                   9:39.38    9:51.25  
                1:08.35   2:20.41 (1:12.06)   3:33.11 (1:12.70)   4:47.11 (1:14.00)
      6:02.91 (1:15.80)   7:20.12 (1:17.21)   8:36.94 (1:16.82)   9:51.25 (1:14.31)
 25 Welker, Sydney            14 MA                   9:48.56    9:51.41  
                1:10.45   2:25.02 (1:14.57)   3:39.67 (1:14.65)   4:54.16 (1:14.49)
      6:09.58 (1:15.42)   7:24.33 (1:14.75)   8:38.55 (1:14.22)   9:51.41 (1:12.86)
 26 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   9:49.56    9:52.92  
                1:08.86   2:21.74 (1:12.88)   3:36.29 (1:14.55)   4:51.55 (1:15.26)
      6:07.09 (1:15.54)   7:22.85 (1:15.76)   8:38.47 (1:15.62)   9:52.92 (1:14.45)
 27 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  9:50.39    9:53.04  
                1:09.87   2:24.52 (1:14.65)   3:39.36 (1:14.84)   4:54.66 (1:15.30)
      6:10.05 (1:15.39)   7:25.43 (1:15.38)   8:39.99 (1:14.56)   9:53.04 (1:13.05)
 28 Ritchey, Pepper           14 MA                   9:44.93    9:53.49  
                1:09.37   2:24.09 (1:14.72)   3:39.60 (1:15.51)   4:54.53 (1:14.93)
      6:10.58 (1:16.05)   7:26.44 (1:15.86)   8:41.28 (1:14.84)   9:53.49 (1:12.21)
 29 Knight, Caitlin           14 METRO                9:44.07    9:54.44  
                1:08.90   2:24.80 (1:15.90)   3:39.80 (1:15.00)   4:54.97 (1:15.17)
      6:10.40 (1:15.43)   7:25.94 (1:15.54)   8:41.27 (1:15.33)   9:54.44 (1:13.17)
 30 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  9:52.92    9:55.02  
                1:11.41   2:27.21 (1:15.80)   3:43.30 (1:16.09)   4:59.62 (1:16.32)
      6:15.12 (1:15.50)   7:29.43 (1:14.31)   8:43.63 (1:14.20)   9:55.02 (1:11.39)
 31 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  9:55.41    9:55.69  
                1:10.98   2:27.46 (1:16.48)   3:43.36 (1:15.90)   4:59.44 (1:16.08)
      6:15.79 (1:16.35)   7:31.47 (1:15.68)   8:45.84 (1:14.37)   9:55.69 (1:09.85)
 32 Littler, Alicia           13 MA                   9:50.94   10:00.17  
                1:10.12   2:24.47 (1:14.35)   3:39.48 (1:15.01)   4:55.26 (1:15.78)
      6:11.50 (1:16.24)   7:27.76 (1:16.26)   8:44.94 (1:17.18)  10:00.17 (1:15.23)
 33 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   9:45.81   10:01.29  
                1:10.66   2:26.01 (1:15.35)   3:40.06 (1:14.05)   4:55.78 (1:15.72)
      6:13.07 (1:17.29)   7:29.20 (1:16.13)   8:46.13 (1:16.93)  10:01.29 (1:15.16)
 34 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                10:20.20   10:08.79  
                1:10.62   2:27.83 (1:17.21)   3:45.19 (1:17.36)   5:02.43 (1:17.24)
      6:19.84 (1:17.41)   7:36.97 (1:17.13)   8:53.45 (1:16.48)  10:08.79 (1:15.34)
 35 Austin, Candace           14 PV                   9:49.90   10:20.21  
                1:09.24   2:26.11 (1:16.87)   3:43.54 (1:17.43)   5:02.91 (1:19.37)
      6:23.66 (1:20.75)   7:44.72 (1:21.06)   9:04.15 (1:19.43)  10:20.21 (1:16.06)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                  17:50.65   17:45.30    9  
                1:07.62   2:18.57 (1:10.95)   3:29.33 (1:10.76)   4:40.65 (1:11.32)
      5:51.92 (1:11.27)   7:03.32 (1:11.40)   8:14.88 (1:11.56)   9:26.58 (1:11.70)
     10:37.94 (1:11.36)  11:50.03 (1:12.09)  13:01.78 (1:11.75)  14:13.52 (1:11.74)
     15:24.97 (1:11.45)  16:35.97 (1:11.00)  17:45.30 (1:09.33)                    
  2 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                  18:01.85   17:52.23    7  
                1:07.80   2:19.23 (1:11.43)   3:30.63 (1:11.40)   4:42.77 (1:12.14)
      5:54.20 (1:11.43)   7:06.11 (1:11.91)   8:18.47 (1:12.36)   9:30.61 (1:12.14)
     10:42.49 (1:11.88)  11:55.18 (1:12.69)  13:07.38 (1:12.20)  14:19.00 (1:11.62)
     15:31.44 (1:12.44)  16:43.56 (1:12.12)  17:52.23 (1:08.67)                    
  3 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO               17:42.21   17:56.11    6  
                1:07.25   2:18.73 (1:11.48)   3:30.86 (1:12.13)   4:42.40 (1:11.54)
      5:54.41 (1:12.01)   7:06.25 (1:11.84)   8:17.94 (1:11.69)   9:30.25 (1:12.31)
     10:42.54 (1:12.29)  11:54.83 (1:12.29)  13:07.84 (1:13.01)  14:20.67 (1:12.83)
     15:34.09 (1:13.42)  16:47.12 (1:13.03)  17:56.11 (1:08.99)                    
  4 Ackerly, Cooper           14 VSI                 17:58.88   17:57.07    5  
                1:07.65   2:19.58 (1:11.93)   3:31.38 (1:11.80)   4:43.81 (1:12.43)
      5:56.53 (1:12.72)   7:08.86 (1:12.33)   8:21.59 (1:12.73)   9:33.90 (1:12.31)
     10:46.51 (1:12.61)  11:59.48 (1:12.97)  13:11.67 (1:12.19)  14:24.81 (1:13.14)
     15:37.96 (1:13.15)  16:49.19 (1:11.23)  17:57.07 (1:07.88)                    
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                  18:10.68   17:57.29    4  
                1:08.50   2:21.27 (1:12.77)   3:34.77 (1:13.50)   4:47.40 (1:12.63)
      6:00.31 (1:12.91)   7:12.95 (1:12.64)   8:25.90 (1:12.95)   9:38.87 (1:12.97)
     10:51.84 (1:12.97)  12:04.13 (1:12.29)  13:15.44 (1:11.31)  14:26.70 (1:11.26)
     15:38.27 (1:11.57)  16:49.59 (1:11.32)  17:57.29 (1:07.70)                    
  6 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                  18:04.04   18:05.87    3  
                1:06.65   2:17.78 (1:11.13)   3:29.28 (1:11.50)   4:41.72 (1:12.44)
      5:54.55 (1:12.83)   7:07.89 (1:13.34)   8:21.35 (1:13.46)   9:34.71 (1:13.36)
     10:48.05 (1:13.34)  12:01.30 (1:13.25)  13:12.93 (1:11.63)  14:26.74 (1:13.81)
     15:40.24 (1:13.50)  16:53.88 (1:13.64)  18:05.87 (1:11.99)                    
  7 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                 18:15.13   18:14.77    2  
                1:07.75   2:19.82 (1:12.07)   3:32.18 (1:12.36)   4:44.57 (1:12.39)
      5:56.63 (1:12.06)   7:09.86 (1:13.23)   8:22.57 (1:12.71)   9:36.27 (1:13.70)
     10:50.56 (1:14.29)  12:04.58 (1:14.02)  13:18.93 (1:14.35)  14:33.24 (1:14.31)
     15:48.19 (1:14.95)  17:02.34 (1:14.15)  18:14.77 (1:12.43)                    
  8 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                  18:24.00   18:17.12    1  
                1:07.86   2:21.04 (1:13.18)   3:34.34 (1:13.30)   4:47.81 (1:13.47)
      6:01.51 (1:13.70)   7:15.24 (1:13.73)   8:28.99 (1:13.75)   9:42.60 (1:13.61)
     10:56.33 (1:13.73)  12:10.11 (1:13.78)  13:24.10 (1:13.99)  14:38.39 (1:14.29)
     15:52.38 (1:13.99)  17:06.19 (1:13.81)  18:17.12 (1:10.93)                    
  9 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                  18:51.48   18:22.74  
                1:09.04   2:23.68 (1:14.64)   3:38.29 (1:14.61)   4:51.95 (1:13.66)
      6:06.88 (1:14.93)   7:20.77 (1:13.89)   8:35.29 (1:14.52)   9:48.78 (1:13.49)
     11:02.45 (1:13.67)  12:16.17 (1:13.72)  13:29.84 (1:13.67)  14:43.72 (1:13.88)
     15:57.60 (1:13.88)  17:11.10 (1:13.50)  18:22.74 (1:11.64)                    
 10 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                  18:09.05   18:23.54  
                1:08.01   2:20.24 (1:12.23)   3:32.40 (1:12.16)   4:44.83 (1:12.43)
      5:57.82 (1:12.99)   7:12.07 (1:14.25)   8:26.37 (1:14.30)   9:41.21 (1:14.84)
     10:56.10 (1:14.89)  12:11.22 (1:15.12)  13:25.83 (1:14.61)  14:40.69 (1:14.86)
     15:55.83 (1:15.14)  17:10.48 (1:14.65)  18:23.54 (1:13.06)                    
 11 Cleal, Lilly              13 PV                  18:26.75   18:24.40  
                1:09.55   2:23.58 (1:14.03)   3:38.03 (1:14.45)   4:51.12 (1:13.09)
      6:04.82 (1:13.70)   7:19.69 (1:14.87)   8:33.12 (1:13.43)   9:47.14 (1:14.02)
     11:02.07 (1:14.93)  12:15.47 (1:13.40)  13:30.20 (1:14.73)  14:44.68 (1:14.48)
     15:59.17 (1:14.49)  17:14.20 (1:15.03)  18:24.40 (1:10.20)                    
 12 Rome, Norah               13 CT                  18:28.11   18:24.49  
                1:07.15   2:20.36 (1:13.21)   3:33.64 (1:13.28)   4:47.18 (1:13.54)
      6:01.02 (1:13.84)   7:14.48 (1:13.46)   8:28.70 (1:14.22)   9:42.88 (1:14.18)
     10:57.63 (1:14.75)  12:12.01 (1:14.38)  13:27.05 (1:15.04)  14:41.93 (1:14.88)
     15:57.11 (1:15.18)  17:12.24 (1:15.13)  18:24.49 (1:12.25)                    
 13 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                  18:48.48   18:33.79  
                1:07.33   2:19.60 (1:12.27)   3:32.85 (1:13.25)   4:46.39 (1:13.54)
      6:00.62 (1:14.23)   7:14.89 (1:14.27)   8:29.97 (1:15.08)   9:45.25 (1:15.28)
     11:00.86 (1:15.61)  12:16.51 (1:15.65)  13:32.47 (1:15.96)  14:48.47 (1:16.00)
     16:04.32 (1:15.85)  17:20.16 (1:15.84)  18:33.79 (1:13.63)                    
 14 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                  18:35.42   18:35.48  
                1:10.06   2:24.72 (1:14.66)   3:38.95 (1:14.23)   4:54.15 (1:15.20)
      6:08.73 (1:14.58)   7:23.19 (1:14.46)   8:37.25 (1:14.06)   9:52.07 (1:14.82)
     11:07.35 (1:15.28)  12:22.86 (1:15.51)  13:37.91 (1:15.05)  14:53.90 (1:15.99)
     16:09.22 (1:15.32)  17:24.39 (1:15.17)  18:35.48 (1:11.09)                    
 15 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                  18:23.98   18:39.22  
                1:10.21   2:25.51 (1:15.30)   3:40.92 (1:15.41)   4:57.88 (1:16.96)
      6:14.74 (1:16.86)   7:30.70 (1:15.96)   8:46.48 (1:15.78)  10:01.13 (1:14.65)
     11:15.65 (1:14.52)  12:30.25 (1:14.60)  13:45.52 (1:15.27)  14:59.69 (1:14.17)
     16:14.85 (1:15.16)  17:28.36 (1:13.51)  18:39.22 (1:10.86)                    
 16 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                  18:31.14   18:40.00  
                1:12.70   2:29.32 (1:16.62)   3:45.63 (1:16.31)   5:01.43 (1:15.80)
      6:16.93 (1:15.50)   7:32.88 (1:15.95)   8:47.48 (1:14.60)  10:02.15 (1:14.67)
     11:16.09 (1:13.94)  12:31.07 (1:14.98)  13:45.98 (1:14.91)  15:00.22 (1:14.24)
     16:14.15 (1:13.93)  17:28.97 (1:14.82)  18:40.00 (1:11.03)                    
 17 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                  18:47.60   18:43.87  
                1:09.89   2:24.37 (1:14.48)   3:39.10 (1:14.73)   4:53.99 (1:14.89)
      6:08.92 (1:14.93)   7:24.09 (1:15.17)   8:40.25 (1:16.16)   9:56.26 (1:16.01)
     11:11.52 (1:15.26)  12:27.07 (1:15.55)  13:43.02 (1:15.95)  14:59.34 (1:16.32)
     16:16.68 (1:17.34)  17:32.90 (1:16.22)  18:43.87 (1:10.97)                    
 18 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                  18:33.86   18:43.88  
                1:08.93   2:23.28 (1:14.35)   3:36.98 (1:13.70)   4:51.64 (1:14.66)
      6:06.35 (1:14.71)   7:21.85 (1:15.50)   8:37.56 (1:15.71)   9:54.19 (1:16.63)
     11:10.17 (1:15.98)  12:26.28 (1:16.11)  13:43.61 (1:17.33)  15:00.11 (1:16.50)
     16:15.14 (1:15.03)  17:31.95 (1:16.81)  18:43.88 (1:11.93)                    
 19 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                  18:54.41   18:44.81  
                1:08.57   2:23.24 (1:14.67)   3:37.98 (1:14.74)   4:52.45 (1:14.47)
      6:07.33 (1:14.88)   7:22.07 (1:14.74)   8:37.41 (1:15.34)   9:53.46 (1:16.05)
     11:10.12 (1:16.66)  12:26.51 (1:16.39)  13:43.14 (1:16.63)  15:00.09 (1:16.95)
     16:16.72 (1:16.63)  17:32.39 (1:15.67)  18:44.81 (1:12.42)                    
 20 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                 18:53.46   18:48.14  
                1:11.89   2:27.74 (1:15.85)   3:43.98 (1:16.24)   5:00.45 (1:16.47)
      6:16.78 (1:16.33)   7:32.36 (1:15.58)   8:48.41 (1:16.05)  10:04.56 (1:16.15)
     11:19.99 (1:15.43)  12:36.00 (1:16.01)  13:52.28 (1:16.28)  15:08.11 (1:15.83)
     16:23.08 (1:14.97)  17:35.84 (1:12.76)  18:48.14 (1:12.30)                    
 21 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                  18:36.77   18:52.83  
                1:09.38   2:24.46 (1:15.08)   3:39.76 (1:15.30)   4:54.94 (1:15.18)
      6:10.65 (1:15.71)   7:26.12 (1:15.47)   8:41.98 (1:15.86)   9:57.92 (1:15.94)
     11:14.25 (1:16.33)  12:31.10 (1:16.85)  13:47.93 (1:16.83)  15:04.62 (1:16.69)
     16:21.37 (1:16.75)  17:37.80 (1:16.43)  18:52.83 (1:15.03)                    
 22 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                  18:46.66   18:54.99  
                1:09.17   2:23.75 (1:14.58)   3:38.96 (1:15.21)   4:54.62 (1:15.66)
      6:10.65 (1:16.03)   7:26.23 (1:15.58)   8:42.10 (1:15.87)   9:57.97 (1:15.87)
     11:14.66 (1:16.69)  12:30.71 (1:16.05)  13:47.75 (1:17.04)  15:05.06 (1:17.31)
     16:22.20 (1:17.14)  17:38.83 (1:16.63)  18:54.99 (1:16.16)                    
 23 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                 18:33.42   19:01.08  
                1:08.76   2:23.29 (1:14.53)   3:38.56 (1:15.27)   4:54.26 (1:15.70)
      6:09.58 (1:15.32)   7:26.02 (1:16.44)   8:42.66 (1:16.64)   9:59.10 (1:16.44)
     11:15.80 (1:16.70)  12:33.45 (1:17.65)  13:50.97 (1:17.52)  15:08.72 (1:17.75)
     16:27.38 (1:18.66)  17:44.41 (1:17.03)  19:01.08 (1:16.67)                    
 24 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                 19:02.05   19:02.11  
                1:12.17   2:29.22 (1:17.05)   3:46.47 (1:17.25)   5:03.28 (1:16.81)
      6:19.81 (1:16.53)   7:36.52 (1:16.71)   8:53.94 (1:17.42)  10:10.46 (1:16.52)
     11:26.79 (1:16.33)  12:43.10 (1:16.31)  13:59.30 (1:16.20)  15:15.66 (1:16.36)
     16:32.72 (1:17.06)  17:47.94 (1:15.22)  19:02.11 (1:14.17)                    
 25 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                  18:58.33   19:14.31  
                1:11.33   2:27.05 (1:15.72)   3:43.46 (1:16.41)   4:59.94 (1:16.48)
      6:16.97 (1:17.03)   7:34.90 (1:17.93)   8:53.42 (1:18.52)  10:12.59 (1:19.17)
     11:30.34 (1:17.75)  12:48.93 (1:18.59)  14:07.21 (1:18.28)  15:25.50 (1:18.29)
     16:42.81 (1:17.31)  17:59.39 (1:16.58)  19:14.31 (1:14.92)                    
 26 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                19:28.01   19:28.09  
                1:12.43   2:29.93 (1:17.50)   3:47.99 (1:18.06)   5:06.41 (1:18.42)
      6:25.16 (1:18.75)   7:43.76 (1:18.60)   9:02.54 (1:18.78)  10:21.42 (1:18.88)
     11:40.21 (1:18.79)  12:58.77 (1:18.56)  14:16.63 (1:17.86)  15:36.19 (1:19.56)
     16:54.26 (1:18.07)  18:12.76 (1:18.50)  19:28.09 (1:15.33)                    
 27 Costich, Charlotte        13 NI                  19:03.83   19:34.45  
                1:11.63   2:28.38 (1:16.75)   3:47.38 (1:19.00)   5:06.13 (1:18.75)
      6:25.81 (1:19.68)   7:45.42 (1:19.61)   9:04.78 (1:19.36)  10:25.15 (1:20.37)
     11:45.89 (1:20.74)  13:05.34 (1:19.45)  14:25.89 (1:20.55)  15:45.67 (1:19.78)
     17:03.72 (1:18.05)  18:20.90 (1:17.18)  19:34.45 (1:13.55)                    
 28 Audi, Lauren              14 NI                  19:02.53   19:34.86  
                1:10.73   2:25.94 (1:15.21)   3:41.43 (1:15.49)   4:57.40 (1:15.97)
      6:13.82 (1:16.42)   7:30.84 (1:17.02)   8:48.68 (1:17.84)  10:05.29 (1:16.61)
     11:22.53 (1:17.24)  12:39.87 (1:17.34)  14:00.05 (1:20.18)  15:23.61 (1:23.56)
     16:46.10 (1:22.49)  18:10.16 (1:24.06)  19:34.86 (1:24.70)                    
 29 Austin, Candace           14 PV                  19:02.19   19:34.93  
                1:11.06   2:26.35 (1:15.29)   3:42.74 (1:16.39)   5:00.11 (1:17.37)
      6:18.26 (1:18.15)   7:37.57 (1:19.31)   8:56.76 (1:19.19)  10:17.81 (1:21.05)
     11:38.11 (1:20.30)  12:58.29 (1:20.18)  14:19.86 (1:21.57)  15:42.74 (1:22.88)
     17:03.30 (1:20.56)  18:20.91 (1:17.61)  19:34.93 (1:14.02)                    
 30 O'Donnell, Abigael        14 ADLC                20:31.98   20:39.33  
                1:16.25   2:37.86 (1:21.61)   4:00.35 (1:22.49)   5:22.19 (1:21.84)
      6:46.51 (1:24.32)   8:08.84 (1:22.33)   9:32.44 (1:23.60)  10:55.94 (1:23.50)
     12:19.22 (1:23.28)  13:43.47 (1:24.25)  15:07.65 (1:24.18)  16:33.13 (1:25.48)
     17:57.14 (1:24.01)  19:20.04 (1:22.90)  20:39.33 (1:19.29)                    
 31 Mulligan, Cassidy         14 NJS                 19:43.75   20:55.16  
                1:16.81   2:40.61 (1:23.80)   4:04.58 (1:23.97)   5:29.03 (1:24.45)
      6:53.10 (1:24.07)   8:16.33 (1:23.23)   9:40.22 (1:23.89)  11:05.10 (1:24.88)
     12:29.46 (1:24.36)  13:54.42 (1:24.96)  15:18.56 (1:24.14)  16:43.91 (1:25.35)
     18:08.98 (1:25.07)  19:33.42 (1:24.44)  20:55.16 (1:21.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                1:09.21    1:07.70    9  
                  33.39     1:07.70 (34.31)                                        
  2 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:09.01    1:07.74    7  
                  33.36     1:07.74 (34.38)                                        
  3 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                1:09.29    1:08.27    6  
                  33.62     1:08.27 (34.65)                                        
  4 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:09.65    1:08.54    5  
                  32.70     1:08.54 (35.84)                                        
  5 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   1:09.52    1:09.19    4  
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)                                        
  6 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   1:09.47    1:09.69    3  
                  33.66     1:09.69 (36.03)                                        
  7 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   1:09.77    1:09.86    2  
                  33.89     1:09.86 (35.97)                                        
  8 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   1:10.10    1:10.23    1  
                  34.56     1:10.23 (35.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Tatum               13 PV                   1:12.04    1:09.01  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                1:10.43    1:09.21  
  3 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                1:09.53    1:09.29  
  4 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   1:09.64    1:09.47  
  5 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   1:10.09    1:09.52  
  6 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:07.79    1:09.65  
  7 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   1:11.58    1:09.77  
  8 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   1:10.73    1:10.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   1:09.25    1:10.46  
 10 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                   1:10.28    1:10.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pejcic, Sofia             14 MA                   1:09.24    1:10.63  
 12 Daniel, Amaya             13 PV                   1:11.94    1:10.67  
 13 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                1:09.13    1:10.72  
 14 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   1:10.80    1:10.77  
 15 Barlow, Katie             14 MA                   1:11.29    1:10.88  
 16 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  1:11.78    1:11.02  
 17 Noll, Emily               13 PV                   1:12.27    1:11.20  
 18 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  1:10.62    1:11.48  
 19 Opipari, Annabella        13 PV                   1:11.24    1:11.55  
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                1:11.01    1:11.68  
 21 McCombs, Emma             14 MA                   1:11.63    1:11.75  
 22 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   1:09.99    1:11.80  
 23 Stoelzel, Elizabeth       13 CT                   1:11.69    1:11.83  
 24 Stevens, Jillian          14 CT                   1:10.93    1:11.86  
 25 Nebor, Brooke             13 CT                   1:11.50    1:11.89  
 26 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                1:10.81    1:11.90  
 27 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                1:11.81    1:11.92  
 28 Calvert, Julia            14 PV                   1:10.29    1:11.94  
 29 Bernard, Lilly            14 AM                   1:12.02    1:11.96  
 30 Plank, Emma               14 AM                   1:10.98    1:12.01  
 31 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   1:11.50    1:12.20  
 32 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   1:11.09    1:12.28  
 33 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   1:12.32    1:12.31  
 34 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:12.33    1:12.48  
 35 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:09.94    1:12.49  
 36 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:11.71    1:12.60  
 37 Dietz, Ria                13 AM                   1:11.15    1:12.78  
 38 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   1:10.14    1:12.87  
 39 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  1:11.20    1:12.91  
 40 Crawford, Sydney          14 CT                   1:11.57    1:12.93  
 41 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  1:10.60    1:12.95  
 42 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 PV                   1:12.23    1:13.04  
 43 Woronko, Angela           14 MA                   1:11.71    1:13.50  
 44 Andrews, Emily            14 PV                   1:11.63    1:13.77  
 45 Buzas, Megan              14 ADLC                 1:16.15    1:13.80  
 46 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                1:11.65    1:13.81  
 47 Soubier, Rachel           13 PV                   1:12.32    1:14.41  
 48 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   1:11.27    1:14.48  
 49 Carlson, Lily             13 MA                   1:12.07    1:14.61  
 50 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   1:11.29    1:14.73  
 51 Fickett, Makennah         13 MA                   1:10.99    1:14.78  
 52 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   1:11.91    1:14.79  
 53 Lee, Natalie              14 NJS                  1:13.55    1:15.96  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:27.21    2:24.01    9  
                  33.98     1:10.24 (36.26)     1:47.94 (37.70)     2:24.01 (36.07)
  2 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   2:24.31    2:24.08    7  
                  34.30     1:10.02 (35.72)     1:47.54 (37.52)     2:24.08 (36.54)
  3 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:27.91    2:25.68    6  
                  34.63     1:11.83 (37.20)     1:48.76 (36.93)     2:25.68 (36.92)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:29.83    2:26.73    5  
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)     1:51.16 (38.72)     2:26.73 (35.57)
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                2:27.79    2:27.03    4  
                  33.57     1:10.33 (36.76)     1:48.77 (38.44)     2:27.03 (38.26)
  6 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:30.84    2:30.57    3  
                  34.91     1:13.06 (38.15)     1:51.76 (38.70)     2:30.57 (38.81)
  7 Stevens, Jillian          14 CT                   2:31.45    2:31.99    2  
                  33.99     1:12.76 (38.77)     1:52.63 (39.87)     2:31.99 (39.36)
  8 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   2:29.98    2:33.11    1  
                  35.42     1:14.09 (38.67)     1:53.29 (39.20)     2:33.11 (39.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney          13 MA                   2:26.49    2:24.31  
                  17.02   2:24.31 (2:07.29)                                        
  2 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:23.84    2:27.21  
                1:11.83   2:27.21 (1:15.38)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      14 METRO                2:32.05    2:27.79  
                1:10.63   2:27.79 (1:17.16)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesca       13 METRO                2:27.08    2:27.91  
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:28.78    2:29.83  
                1:14.14   2:29.83 (1:15.69)                                        
  6 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   2:31.85    2:29.98  
                1:13.94   2:29.98 (1:16.04)                                        
  7 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:29.73    2:30.84  
                1:12.48   2:30.84 (1:18.36)                                        
  8 Stevens, Jillian          14 CT                   2:29.61    2:31.45  
                1:13.12   2:31.45 (1:18.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  2:30.48    2:31.54  
                1:11.89   2:31.54 (1:19.65)                                        
 10 Freitas, Vivian           14 CT                   2:30.46    2:32.23  
                1:13.58   2:32.23 (1:18.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   2:29.71    2:32.77  
                1:15.57   2:32.77 (1:17.20)                                        
 12 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:31.42    2:33.21  
                1:15.88   2:33.21 (1:17.33)                                        
 13 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:33.82    2:33.24  
                1:15.98   2:33.24 (1:17.26)                                        
 14 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   2:34.47    2:33.58  
                1:12.70   2:33.58 (1:20.88)                                        
 15 Bagnall, Morgan           13 CT                   2:34.21    2:33.67  
                1:15.02   2:33.67 (1:18.65)                                        
 16 Li, Julia                 14 MA                   2:33.80    2:33.68  
                1:14.87   2:33.68 (1:18.81)                                        
 17 Barlow, Katie             14 MA                   2:31.83    2:34.53  
                1:14.41   2:34.53 (1:20.12)                                        
 18 Vanderloo, Lexie          14 PV                   2:33.58    2:34.69  
                1:16.01   2:34.69 (1:18.68)                                        
 19 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                2:34.26    2:34.76  
                1:16.04   2:34.76 (1:18.72)                                        
 20 Crawford, Sydney          14 CT                   2:32.48    2:34.81  
                1:16.16   2:34.81 (1:18.65)                                        
 21 Simpson, Katie            13 MA                   2:34.44    2:35.10  
                1:15.23   2:35.10 (1:19.87)                                        
 22 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   2:29.05    2:35.84  
                1:15.89   2:35.84 (1:19.95)                                        
 23 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   2:32.20    2:36.49  
                1:15.74   2:36.49 (1:20.75)                                        
 24 Nebor, Brooke             13 CT                   2:30.68    2:36.84  
                1:16.91   2:36.84 (1:19.93)                                        
 25 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  2:33.98    2:37.62  
                1:16.67   2:37.62 (1:20.95)                                        
 26 Tankard, Kyleigh          13 VSI                  2:30.15    2:38.17  
                1:17.31   2:38.17 (1:20.86)                                        
 27 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:33.40    2:38.47  
                1:20.30   2:38.47 (1:18.17)                                        
 28 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  2:33.46    2:38.54  
                1:16.94   2:38.54 (1:21.60)                                        
 29 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                2:33.14    2:38.70  
                1:16.96   2:38.70 (1:21.74)                                        
 30 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   2:33.85    2:40.10  
                1:17.13   2:40.10 (1:22.97)                                        
 31 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  2:34.43    2:42.53  
                1:20.27   2:42.53 (1:22.26)                                        
 32 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  2:49.54    2:47.17  
                1:22.19   2:47.17 (1:24.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.22    8/3/2016 Jessica Whang, Metro                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   1:16.14    1:15.00    9  
                  35.37     1:15.00 (39.63)                                        
  2 Miller, Abigail           14 MA                   1:17.95    1:17.44    7  
                  36.33     1:17.44 (41.11)                                        
  3 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  1:18.13    1:17.48    6  
                  36.74     1:17.48 (40.74)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   1:18.48    1:17.55    5  
                  36.19     1:17.55 (41.36)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                1:18.83    1:18.06    4  
                  36.54     1:18.06 (41.52)                                        
  6 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  1:18.64    1:18.99    3  
                  36.36     1:18.99 (42.63)                                        
  7 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   1:19.26    1:19.18    2  
                  36.61     1:19.18 (42.57)                                        
  8 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   1:19.20    1:19.25    1  
                  38.39     1:19.25 (40.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.22    8/3/2016 Jessica Whang, Metro                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   1:15.04    1:16.14  
  2 Miller, Abigail           14 MA                   1:17.63    1:17.95  
  3 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  1:20.77    1:18.13  
  4 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   1:16.41    1:18.48  
  5 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  1:18.64    1:18.64  
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                1:17.15    1:18.83  
  7 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   1:18.15    1:19.20  
  8 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   1:19.02    1:19.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   1:18.14    1:19.74  
 10 Yuen, Lindsay             13 MA                   1:22.20    1:20.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:22.29    1:20.39  
 12 Farrell, Hope             13 METRO                1:21.48    1:20.46  
 13 Harlow, Abby              14 VSI                  1:19.19    1:20.48  
 14 Carpenter, Insley         14 CT                   1:20.67    1:20.83  
 15 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                  1:20.60    1:21.02  
 16 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   1:19.05    1:21.15  
 17 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                  1:19.52    1:21.19  
 17 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                1:18.69    1:21.19  
 19 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   1:18.67    1:21.52  
 20 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   1:23.28    1:21.59  
 20 Dorsey, Emma              13 PV                   1:20.24    1:21.59  
 22 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  1:18.65    1:21.64  
 23 Pappas, Alexa             14 NJS                  1:21.05    1:21.65  
 24 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                   1:20.68    1:21.69  
 25 McIntyre, Gaby            13 METRO                1:23.38    1:21.73  
 26 Fleming, Kit              13 PV                   1:22.05    1:21.86  
 26 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                1:21.93    1:21.86  
 28 Freeman, Katie            14 PV                   1:21.93    1:21.94  
 29 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   1:20.32    1:22.24  
 30 Pathammavong, Suriya      13 NI                   1:21.88    1:22.25  
 30 Eaton, Paige              14 NI                   1:19.28    1:22.25  
 32 Zhang, Luna               14 PV                   1:22.07    1:22.27  
 33 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   1:20.97    1:22.48  
 34 Vlaeminck, Chloe          13 MA                   1:20.64    1:22.50  
 35 Oehler, Marin             14 PV                   1:23.58    1:22.75  
 36 Appio, Zoe                14 NJS                  1:22.15    1:22.82  
 37 Anderson, Emma            13 METRO                1:21.41    1:22.92  
 38 McElroy, Grace            14 MA                   1:21.54    1:22.97  
 39 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  1:21.80    1:23.05  
 39 Moody, Claire             14 VSI                  1:22.32    1:23.05  
 41 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   13 MA                   1:21.93    1:23.20  
 42 Santos, Sarah             13 NJS                  1:22.55    1:23.21  
 43 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  1:21.76    1:23.50  
 44 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   1:20.62    1:23.62  
 45 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                1:23.29    1:24.03  
 46 Yaremcho, Olivia          14 AM                   1:23.18    1:24.20  
 47 Depinto, Alanna           13 CT                   1:23.34    1:24.37  
 48 Tallides, Eleni           13 METRO                1:22.03    1:24.68  
 49 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                  1:21.46    1:25.71  
 50 Pagett, Mackenzie         13 MA                   1:23.02    1:25.76  
 51 Park, Jessica             13 PV                   1:21.79    1:26.08  
 52 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                1:23.31    1:27.70  
 53 Buck, Maddie              14 ME                   1:25.93    1:28.05  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   2:45.89    2:44.34    9  
                  36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)     2:00.95 (43.25)     2:44.34 (43.39)
  2 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  2:55.26    2:48.85    7  
                  37.70     1:19.78 (42.08)     2:04.06 (44.28)     2:48.85 (44.79)
  3 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   2:49.95    2:49.45    6  
                  39.70     1:22.34 (42.64)     2:05.72 (43.38)     2:49.45 (43.73)
  4 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   2:50.55    2:49.92    5  
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)     2:05.58 (44.65)     2:49.92 (44.34)
  5 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:52.94    2:51.40    4  
                  39.24     1:22.87 (43.63)     2:06.66 (43.79)     2:51.40 (44.74)
  6 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   2:55.19    2:51.82    3  
                  38.87     1:22.43 (43.56)     2:07.48 (45.05)     2:51.82 (44.34)
  7 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   2:54.87    2:56.13    2  
                  38.03     1:22.38 (44.35)     2:08.24 (45.86)     2:56.13 (47.89)
  8 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   2:54.77    2:56.61    1  
                  37.85     1:22.83 (44.98)     2:09.29 (46.46)     2:56.61 (47.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   2:42.87    2:45.89  
                1:19.44   2:45.89 (1:26.45)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jewel             13 AM                   2:50.82    2:49.95  
                1:23.41   2:49.95 (1:26.54)                                        
  3 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   2:50.19    2:50.55  
                1:22.45   2:50.55 (1:28.10)                                        
  4 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:50.47    2:52.94  
                1:22.75   2:52.94 (1:30.19)                                        
  5 Schrecongost, Alexis      13 AM                   2:53.32    2:54.77  
                1:23.87   2:54.77 (1:30.90)                                        
  6 Pina, Jayla               13 NE                   2:56.07    2:54.87  
                1:26.37   2:54.87 (1:28.50)                                        
  7 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   2:51.45    2:55.19  
                1:23.83   2:55.19 (1:31.36)                                        
  8 Harvey, Alison            14 VSI                  2:53.11    2:55.26  
                1:23.21   2:55.26 (1:32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  2:50.82    2:55.41  
                1:26.35   2:55.41 (1:29.06)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Insley         14 CT                   2:54.42    2:55.45  
                1:23.52   2:55.45 (1:31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  2:53.49    2:55.73  
                1:25.41   2:55.73 (1:30.32)                                        
 12 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   2:54.93    2:55.89  
                1:25.79   2:55.89 (1:30.10)                                        
 13 Dorsey, Emma              13 PV                   2:56.24    2:56.20  
                1:25.29   2:56.20 (1:30.91)                                        
 14 Glessner, Natalie         14 AM                   2:55.93    2:56.61  
                1:23.25   2:56.61 (1:33.36)                                        
 15 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:55.68    2:56.87  
                1:24.68   2:56.87 (1:32.19)                                        
 16 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:55.89    2:57.08  
                1:25.15   2:57.08 (1:31.93)                                        
 17 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 VSI                  2:53.31    2:57.20  
                1:24.29   2:57.20 (1:32.91)                                        
 18 Whang, Taylor             14 METRO                2:53.53    2:57.60  
                1:24.28   2:57.60 (1:33.32)                                        
 19 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   2:55.48    2:58.26  
                1:24.46   2:58.26 (1:33.80)                                        
 20 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                2:49.22    2:58.63  
                1:27.58   2:58.63 (1:31.05)                                        
 21 Fleming, Kit              13 PV                   2:54.59    2:59.01  
                1:28.35   2:59.01 (1:30.66)                                        
 22 Appio, Zoe                14 NJS                  2:54.81    2:59.53  
                1:25.58   2:59.53 (1:33.95)                                        
 23 Eaton, Paige              14 NI                   2:55.78    2:59.71  
                1:25.51   2:59.71 (1:34.20)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma            13 METRO                2:52.55    2:59.81  
                1:25.21   2:59.81 (1:34.60)                                        
 25 Oehler, Marin             14 PV                   2:55.81    2:59.90  
                1:25.75   2:59.90 (1:34.15)                                        
 26 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  2:55.42    3:00.43  
                1:26.52   3:00.43 (1:33.91)                                        
 27 Perkins, Hannah           13 NE                   2:54.62    3:03.09  
                1:27.73   3:03.09 (1:35.36)                                        
 28 Depinto, Alanna           13 CT                   3:11.55    3:07.06  
                1:28.54   3:07.06 (1:38.52)                                        
 29 Lindecke, Emma            13 ADLC                 3:08.92    3:11.15  
                1:32.95   3:11.15 (1:38.20)                                        
 -- Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  2:48.82         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:19.84        DQ (1:29.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.65    8/5/2016 Nikita Pelletier, NE   -NE                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   1:06.35    1:05.18    9  
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)                                        
  2 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:06.63    1:05.34    7  
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                1:06.61    1:05.66    6  
                  30.36     1:05.66 (35.30)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   1:06.36    1:06.05    5  
                  31.32     1:06.05 (34.73)                                        
  5 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:06.98    1:06.49    4  
                  30.22     1:06.49 (36.27)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   1:07.74    1:06.83    3  
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:07.93    1:07.40    2  
                  30.97     1:07.40 (36.43)                                        
  8 Rodner, Sophie            14 CT                   1:06.61    1:07.82    1  
                  31.90     1:07.82 (35.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.65    8/5/2016 Nikita Pelletier, NE   -NE                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   1:10.36    1:06.35  
  2 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   1:08.00    1:06.36  
  3 Rodner, Sophie            14 CT                   1:07.36    1:06.61  
  3 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                1:06.92    1:06.61  
  5 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   1:05.21    1:06.63  
  6 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   1:06.75    1:06.98  
  7 Kanaley, Grace            14 NI                   1:09.37    1:07.74  
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly      14 VSI                  1:09.16    1:07.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  1:07.45    1:08.05  
 10 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   1:07.32    1:08.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   1:06.50    1:08.09  
 12 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  1:06.64    1:08.18  
 13 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                   1:07.50    1:08.22  
 14 McKee, Gabby              14 MA                   1:08.58    1:08.26  
 15 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   1:08.81    1:08.27  
 16 Ross, Marissa             14 VSI                  1:08.33    1:08.35  
 17 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           14 METRO                1:09.57    1:08.73  
 18 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                1:08.95    1:08.75  
 19 Lee, Natalie              14 NJS                  1:07.42    1:08.86  
 20 Runnels, Aris             13 PV                   1:08.74    1:08.94  
 21 Gillan, Sierra            14 METRO                1:08.69    1:09.03  
 22 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                1:08.14    1:09.05  
 23 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  1:07.51    1:09.06  
 24 Silva, Ava                14 PV                   1:10.22    1:09.07  
 25 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  1:09.71    1:09.17  
 26 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   1:08.70    1:09.71  
 27 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   1:11.50    1:09.73  
 28 Balgley, Eleanor          14 PV                   1:10.20    1:09.77  
 29 Mrosko, Maria             13 AM                   1:09.87    1:09.84  
 30 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                  1:09.38    1:09.93  
 31 Elliott, Sophie           13 PV                   1:09.03    1:10.10  
 31 Andrews, Emily            14 PV                   1:09.21    1:10.10  
 33 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   1:09.03    1:10.33  
 34 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 MA                   1:09.35    1:10.36  
 35 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   1:09.52    1:10.48  
 36 McIntyre, Gaby            13 METRO                1:10.19    1:10.53  
 36 Knepper, Sophie           14 VSI                  1:08.40    1:10.53  
 38 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   1:09.04    1:10.56  
 39 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   1:09.87    1:10.67  
 40 Burr, Kathryn             14 VSI                  1:09.85    1:10.68  
 41 Petkov, Kate              14 AM                   1:09.24    1:10.69  
 42 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   1:08.59    1:10.87  
 43 Borowski, Ava             13 METRO                1:10.16    1:10.90  
 44 Figueroa, Marcella        13 NJS                  1:09.27    1:10.94  
 44 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   1:09.40    1:10.94  
 46 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  1:07.44    1:11.12  
 47 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   1:08.78    1:11.50  
 48 Liew, Briana              14 METRO                1:10.32    1:11.97  
 49 Hinz, Emily               14 MA                   1:09.06    1:12.23  
 50 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  1:10.28    1:12.79  
 51 Littler, Alicia           13 MA                   1:10.09    1:12.93  
 52 McElroy, Grace            14 MA                   1:10.24    1:13.09  
 53 Santabarbara, Marianna    13 ADLC                 1:13.99    1:13.11  
 54 Burke, Emma               13 ADLC                 1:13.66    1:14.92  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:26.56    2:24.21    9  
                  31.22     1:07.33 (36.11)     1:45.76 (38.43)     2:24.21 (38.45)
  2 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   2:28.56    2:25.62    7  
                  32.56     1:10.52 (37.96)     1:48.00 (37.48)     2:25.62 (37.62)
  3 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   2:27.33    2:26.33    6  
                  32.25     1:09.09 (36.84)     1:48.05 (38.96)     2:26.33 (38.28)
  4 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   2:29.63    2:26.40    5  
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)     1:47.55 (38.37)     2:26.40 (38.85)
  5 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:28.55    2:27.23    4  
                  32.62     1:09.51 (36.89)     1:48.18 (38.67)     2:27.23 (39.05)
  6 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:28.83    2:27.34    3  
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)     1:49.33 (38.66)     2:27.34 (38.01)
  7 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   2:28.80    2:28.59    2  
                  33.12     1:11.26 (38.14)     1:49.65 (38.39)     2:28.59 (38.94)
  8 Elliott, Sophie           13 PV                   2:29.71    2:30.89    1  
                  32.78     1:10.45 (37.67)     1:50.61 (40.16)     2:30.89 (40.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Chloe               13 NE                   2:22.84    2:26.56  
                1:08.47   2:26.56 (1:18.09)                                        
  2 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 MA                   2:29.55    2:27.33  
                1:09.42   2:27.33 (1:17.91)                                        
  3 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:26.23    2:28.55  
                1:11.38   2:28.55 (1:17.17)                                        
  4 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   2:28.01    2:28.56  
                1:11.15   2:28.56 (1:17.41)                                        
  5 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   2:29.32    2:28.80  
                1:11.75   2:28.80 (1:17.05)                                        
  6 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:27.38    2:28.83  
                1:12.06   2:28.83 (1:16.77)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   2:29.88    2:29.63  
                1:11.26   2:29.63 (1:18.37)                                        
  8 Elliott, Sophie           13 PV                   2:25.90    2:29.71  
                1:11.06   2:29.71 (1:18.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   2:27.75    2:31.62  
                1:11.74   2:31.62 (1:19.88)                                        
 10 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:28.97    2:31.83  
                1:12.21   2:31.83 (1:19.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jachym, Erin              14 NE                   2:31.04    2:32.36  
                1:11.93   2:32.36 (1:20.43)                                        
 12 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                2:30.82    2:32.73  
                1:11.72   2:32.73 (1:21.01)                                        
 13 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  2:31.19    2:33.78  
                1:10.88   2:33.78 (1:22.90)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   2:30.85    2:34.04  
                1:12.62   2:34.04 (1:21.42)                                        
 15 Folger, Lorelei           13 NE                   2:31.46    2:34.12  
                1:13.66   2:34.12 (1:20.46)                                        
 16 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:37.31    2:34.13  
                                1:12.19 ( )   2:34.13 (1:21.94)                    
 17 McKee, Gabby              14 MA                   2:33.57    2:34.60  
                1:12.19   2:34.60 (1:22.41)                                        
 18 Denny, Britney            13 VSI                  2:32.35    2:35.14  
                1:13.17   2:35.14 (1:21.97)                                        
 19 Baird, Elena              13 PV                   2:36.03    2:35.34  
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:35.34 (1:21.53)                    
 20 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  2:34.39    2:36.05  
                                1:14.68 ( )   2:36.05 (1:21.37)                    
 21 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   2:35.29    2:36.22  
                                1:13.49 ( )   2:36.22 (1:22.73)                    
 22 Mrosko, Maria             13 AM                   2:36.82    2:36.85  
                                1:14.43 ( )   2:36.85 (1:22.42)                    
 23 Lubbe, Salli              14 NE                   2:35.57    2:37.07  
                                1:12.64 ( )   2:37.07 (1:24.43)                    
 24 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   2:32.23    2:37.23  
                1:13.27   2:37.23 (1:23.96)                                        
 25 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          13 MA                   2:34.64    2:37.34  
                1:15.27   2:37.34 (1:22.07)                                        
 26 Karras, Sophia            13 METRO                2:32.93    2:37.47  
                1:15.05   2:37.47 (1:22.42)                                        
 27 Gross, Ella               14 MA                   2:34.02    2:37.65  
                1:10.22   2:37.65 (1:27.43)                                        
 28 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   2:33.62    2:37.83  
                1:14.28   2:37.83 (1:23.55)                                        
 29 Petkov, Kate              14 AM                   2:37.31    2:37.95  
                                1:15.08 ( )   2:37.95 (1:22.87)                    
 30 Park, Jessica             13 PV                   2:33.64    2:38.24  
                1:19.34   2:38.24 (1:18.90)                                        
 31 Silva, Ava                14 PV                   2:36.83    2:38.40  
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:38.40 (1:24.59)                    
 32 Morissette, Kylie         13 PV                   2:34.13    2:38.67  
                1:14.44   2:38.67 (1:24.23)                                        
 33 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:32.62    2:39.51  
                1:15.01   2:39.51 (1:24.50)                                        
 34 Senglaub, Katie           13 NI                   2:36.21    2:39.58  
                                1:12.91 ( )   2:39.58 (1:26.67)                    
 35 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  2:37.05    2:39.68  
                                1:12.82 ( )   2:39.68 (1:26.86)                    
 36 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   2:33.95    2:40.29  
                1:14.62   2:40.29 (1:25.67)                                        
 37 Andrews, Emily            14 PV                   2:35.83    2:40.31  
                                1:15.12 ( )   2:40.31 (1:25.19)                    
 38 Kinstle, Molly            14 NE                   2:30.28    2:40.85  
                1:17.58   2:40.85 (1:23.27)                                        
 39 Heilbrun, Emme Cate       14 PV                   2:37.24    2:40.92  
                                1:14.13 ( )   2:40.92 (1:26.79)                    
 40 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  2:36.48    2:41.02  
                                1:14.91 ( )   2:41.02 (1:26.11)                    
 41 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  2:29.59    2:41.24  
                1:14.76   2:41.24 (1:26.48)                                        
 42 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  2:35.41    2:43.66  
                                1:14.68 ( )   2:43.66 (1:28.98)                    
 43 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                2:31.40    2:44.35  
                1:16.07   2:44.35 (1:28.28)                                        
 44 Parchman, Morwenna        14 NJS                  2:37.21    2:44.56  
                                1:17.13 ( )   2:44.56 (1:27.43)                    
 45 Formon, Tamsin            13 NJS                  2:47.11    2:48.67  
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:48.67 (1:29.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:29.19    2:24.28    9  
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:49.81 (42.60)     2:24.28 (34.47)
  2 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                2:29.61    2:26.79    7  
                  30.52     1:09.65 (39.13)     1:53.88 (44.23)     2:26.79 (32.91)
  3 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:26.90    2:27.32    6  
                  33.06     1:08.99 (35.93)     1:53.53 (44.54)     2:27.32 (33.79)
  4 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:31.50    2:28.14    5  
                  31.43     1:09.41 (37.98)     1:54.27 (44.86)     2:28.14 (33.87)
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   2:31.23    2:29.80    4  
                  33.31     1:11.99 (38.68)     1:55.75 (43.76)     2:29.80 (34.05)
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:31.36    2:30.20    3  
                  32.78     1:11.16 (38.38)     1:56.45 (45.29)     2:30.20 (33.75)
  7 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:29.80    2:32.18    2  
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:57.95 (47.96)     2:32.18 (34.23)
  8 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:32.12    2:32.21    1  
                  32.82     1:11.34 (38.52)     1:56.88 (45.54)     2:32.21 (35.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   2:28.12    2:26.90  
                                1:09.18 ( )   2:26.90 (1:17.72)                    
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 METRO                2:27.86    2:29.19  
                                1:08.70 ( )   2:29.19 (1:20.49)                    
  3 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                2:28.75    2:29.61  
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:29.61 (1:19.13)                    
  4 Tetreault, Maddie         14 NE                   2:29.06    2:29.80  
                                1:09.49 ( )   2:29.80 (1:20.31)                    
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   2:34.46    2:31.23  
                                1:11.76 ( )   2:31.23 (1:19.47)                    
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   2:29.76    2:31.36  
                                1:10.97 ( )   2:31.36 (1:20.39)                    
  7 Amuan, Malia              13 NE                   2:25.31    2:31.50  
                                1:11.13 ( )   2:31.50 (1:20.37)                    
  8 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   2:33.60    2:32.12  
                                1:11.92 ( )   2:32.12 (1:20.20)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whelan, Anka              14 VSI                  2:32.65    2:32.36  
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:32.36 (1:20.28)                    
 10 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  2:32.60    2:33.04  
                                1:10.27 ( )   2:33.04 (1:22.77)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   2:33.81    2:33.19  
                                1:12.67 ( )   2:33.19 (1:20.52)                    
 12 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   2:34.20    2:33.37  
                                1:11.79 ( )   2:33.37 (1:21.58)                    
 13 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   2:34.08    2:33.40  
                                1:12.90 ( )   2:33.40 (1:20.50)                    
 14 Huang, Isabel             13 AM                   2:32.11    2:33.44  
                                1:11.90 ( )   2:33.44 (1:21.54)                    
 15 Craig, Kendall            14 AM                   2:31.76    2:33.46  
                                1:13.44 ( )   2:33.46 (1:20.02)                    
 16 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   2:31.11    2:34.09  
                                1:12.89 ( )   2:34.09 (1:21.20)                    
 17 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  2:33.82    2:34.60  
                                1:12.50 ( )   2:34.60 (1:22.10)                    
 18 Welker, Sydney            14 MA                   2:34.04    2:35.00  
                                1:13.10 ( )   2:35.00 (1:21.90)                    
 19 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   2:34.13    2:35.39  
                                1:11.84 ( )   2:35.39 (1:23.55)                    
 20 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  2:32.73    2:35.44  
                                1:13.68 ( )   2:35.44 (1:21.76)                    
 21 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   2:34.23    2:35.77  
                                1:15.85 ( )   2:35.77 (1:19.92)                    
 22 Davis, Korina             13 VSI                  2:34.32    2:38.09  
                                1:13.31 ( )   2:38.09 (1:24.78)                    
 23 Lew, Katie                14 METRO                2:34.24    2:38.89  
                                1:11.72 ( )   2:38.89 (1:27.17)                    
 24 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  2:33.03    2:40.74  
                                1:16.25 ( )   2:40.74 (1:24.49)                    
 25 Nebor, Brooke             13 CT                   2:34.83    2:41.39  
                                1:15.00 ( )   2:41.39 (1:26.39)                    
 26 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 2:42.09    2:41.85  
                                1:17.13 ( )   2:41.85 (1:24.72)                    
 27 Burke, Emma               13 ADLC                 2:48.09    2:48.59  
                                1:18.25 ( )   2:48.59 (1:30.34)                    
 -- Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   2:32.09         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                                1:10.70 ( )        DQ (1:20.59)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   5:11.93    5:07.21    9  
                  33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)     1:49.39 (37.85)     2:26.88 (37.49)
        3:13.04 (46.16)     3:58.02 (44.98)     4:33.32 (35.30)     5:07.21 (33.89)
  2 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   5:18.55    5:11.11    7  
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)     1:52.90 (40.76)     2:32.38 (39.48)
        3:16.98 (44.60)     4:02.29 (45.31)     4:37.55 (35.26)     5:11.11 (33.56)
  3 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   5:13.71    5:13.61    6  
                  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)     1:51.84 (40.96)     2:31.63 (39.79)
        3:17.78 (46.15)     4:03.74 (45.96)     4:39.57 (35.83)     5:13.61 (34.04)
  4 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   5:21.59    5:15.04    5  
                  33.75     1:11.46 (37.71)     1:52.03 (40.57)     2:32.79 (40.76)
        3:19.88 (47.09)     4:05.65 (45.77)     4:41.10 (35.45)     5:15.04 (33.94)
  5 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  5:16.04    5:16.41    4  
                  32.02     1:08.81 (36.79)     1:50.55 (41.74)     2:30.83 (40.28)
        3:16.25 (45.42)     4:02.14 (45.89)     4:39.14 (37.00)     5:16.41 (37.27)
  6 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   5:16.53    5:16.56    3  
                  32.93     1:12.26 (39.33)     1:51.96 (39.70)     2:31.29 (39.33)
        3:18.62 (47.33)     4:06.73 (48.11)     4:42.26 (35.53)     5:16.56 (34.30)
  7 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   5:20.26    5:19.85    2  
                  33.76     1:13.17 (39.41)     1:54.24 (41.07)     2:34.46 (40.22)
        3:20.77 (46.31)     4:07.64 (46.87)     4:43.81 (36.17)     5:19.85 (36.04)
  8 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                5:20.80    5:21.56    1  
                  33.11     1:11.57 (38.46)     1:53.43 (41.86)     2:34.51 (41.08)
        3:21.76 (47.25)     4:10.41 (48.65)     4:45.88 (35.47)     5:21.56 (35.68)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Cristin           14 CT                   5:07.26    5:11.93  
                1:12.28   2:28.61 (1:16.33)   4:01.66 (1:33.05)   5:11.93 (1:10.27)
  2 Hawkins, Emma             14 NI                   5:14.41    5:13.71  
                1:09.75   2:30.74 (1:20.99)   4:02.83 (1:32.09)   5:13.71 (1:10.88)
  3 Shepard, Maggie           14 VSI                  5:18.71    5:16.04  
                1:10.12   2:33.31 (1:23.19)   4:03.68 (1:30.37)   5:16.04 (1:12.36)
  4 Sokolowski, Suzanne       13 NI                   5:13.40    5:16.53  
                1:12.93   2:33.77 (1:20.84)   4:06.74 (1:32.97)   5:16.53 (1:09.79)
  5 Waggoner, Allie           14 MA                   5:15.98    5:18.55  
                1:13.30   2:35.41 (1:22.11)   4:08.12 (1:32.71)   5:18.55 (1:10.43)
  6 Brown, Eliza              13 NE                   5:17.50    5:20.26  
                1:14.61   2:36.20 (1:21.59)   4:08.10 (1:31.90)   5:20.26 (1:12.16)
  7 Stanford, Catherine       14 METRO                5:16.96    5:20.80  
                1:10.52   2:33.65 (1:23.13)   4:09.29 (1:35.64)   5:20.80 (1:11.51)
  8 Larkin, Ava               13 NE                   5:16.31    5:21.59  
                1:12.43   2:34.50 (1:22.07)   4:10.00 (1:35.50)   5:21.59 (1:11.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Haley            13 VSI                  5:27.65    5:24.13  
                1:10.87   2:34.65 (1:23.78)   4:12.83 (1:38.18)   5:24.13 (1:11.30)
 10 Attar, Clara              13 PV                   5:16.29    5:24.28  
                1:12.76   2:36.74 (1:23.98)   4:10.66 (1:33.92)   5:24.28 (1:13.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Natalie           14 PV                   5:26.87    5:25.99  
                1:12.19   2:38.95 (1:26.76)   4:16.75 (1:37.80)   5:25.99 (1:09.24)
 12 Regelsberger, Emily       14 NI                   5:23.91    5:26.53  
                1:13.53   2:40.47 (1:26.94)   4:14.78 (1:34.31)   5:26.53 (1:11.75)
 13 Peterson, Daphne          14 CT                   5:26.67    5:26.70  
                1:13.21   2:37.36 (1:24.15)   4:12.52 (1:35.16)   5:26.70 (1:14.18)
 14 Blake, Katherine          13 PV                   5:21.17    5:27.03  
                1:13.98   2:38.48 (1:24.50)   4:15.68 (1:37.20)   5:27.03 (1:11.35)
 15 Mock, Tessa               14 NE                   5:22.82    5:27.31  
                1:16.20   2:38.75 (1:22.55)   4:17.91 (1:39.16)   5:27.31 (1:09.40)
 16 O'Neill, Claire           14 MA                   5:25.57    5:27.85  
                1:12.14   2:36.01 (1:23.87)   4:12.64 (1:36.63)   5:27.85 (1:15.21)
 17 Mueller, Gracie           13 VSI                  5:25.72    5:28.27  
                1:15.58   2:37.19 (1:21.61)   4:15.34 (1:38.15)   5:28.27 (1:12.93)
 18 McKee, Gabby              14 MA                   5:25.04    5:28.39  
                1:12.83   2:35.69 (1:22.86)   4:12.84 (1:37.15)   5:28.39 (1:15.55)
 19 Park, Jessica             13 PV                   5:25.94    5:28.56  
                1:15.49   2:43.14 (1:27.65)   4:14.81 (1:31.67)   5:28.56 (1:13.75)
 20 Hiller, Issy              14 NE                   5:27.74    5:28.68  
                1:17.65   2:42.53 (1:24.88)   4:14.10 (1:31.57)   5:28.68 (1:14.58)
 21 Mrosko, Maria             13 AM                   5:31.69    5:30.37  
                1:13.58   2:37.28 (1:23.70)   4:16.03 (1:38.75)   5:30.37 (1:14.34)
 22 Rome, Norah               13 CT                   5:26.72    5:30.76  
                1:18.21   2:42.93 (1:24.72)   4:19.57 (1:36.64)   5:30.76 (1:11.19)
 23 Welker, Sydney            14 MA                   5:27.51    5:31.61  
                1:15.08   2:40.81 (1:25.73)   4:16.33 (1:35.52)   5:31.61 (1:15.28)
 24 Kern, Margo               14 METRO                5:28.04    5:32.70  
                1:12.00   2:40.32 (1:28.32)   4:18.57 (1:38.25)   5:32.70 (1:14.13)
 25 Adams, Colleen            14 MA                   5:21.77    5:32.94  
                1:13.70   2:36.07 (1:22.37)   4:19.13 (1:43.06)   5:32.94 (1:13.81)
 26 Zachary, Kristina         14 VSI                  5:27.39    5:34.86  
                1:14.81   2:42.80 (1:27.99)   4:16.26 (1:33.46)   5:34.86 (1:18.60)
 27 Wright, Brynn             13 NE                   5:25.09    5:35.20  
                1:12.71   2:37.69 (1:24.98)   4:20.12 (1:42.43)   5:35.20 (1:15.08)
 28 Schlichting, Sophia       14 AM                   5:30.30    5:35.67  
                1:15.27   2:38.97 (1:23.70)   4:20.88 (1:41.91)   5:35.67 (1:14.79)
 29 Kopal, Ally               14 VSI                  5:26.34    5:36.14  
                1:12.87   2:37.46 (1:24.59)   4:19.24 (1:41.78)   5:36.14 (1:16.90)
 30 Johnson, Cassandra        14 VSI                  5:28.57    5:40.19  
                1:16.02   2:43.49 (1:27.47)   4:24.60 (1:41.11)   5:40.19 (1:15.59)
 31 Leung, Adelaide           14 ADLC                 5:40.21    5:41.50  
                1:15.50   2:43.78 (1:28.28)   4:27.12 (1:43.34)   5:41.50 (1:14.38)
 32 Chambers, Emma            14 MA                   5:26.96    5:42.77  
                1:17.19   2:42.88 (1:25.69)   4:25.15 (1:42.27)   5:42.77 (1:17.62)
 33 Polecki, Julia            14 NJS                  5:29.82    5:43.66  
                1:15.10   2:42.62 (1:27.52)   4:22.19 (1:39.57)   5:43.66 (1:21.47)
 34 Huang, Cynthia            13 VSI                  5:27.10    5:43.68  
                1:16.01   2:45.83 (1:29.82)   4:25.65 (1:39.82)   5:43.68 (1:18.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic, MA                        
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:53.31    1:51.18   18  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 14          2) Gillan, Sierra 14              
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14         4) Thomas, Nianna 14              
                  27.11       55.13 (28.02)     1:22.99 (27.86)     1:51.18 (28.19)
  2 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:52.06    1:51.35   14  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh 13             2) Kopal, Ally 14                 
     3) Burr, Kathryn 14                4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  28.58       56.04 (27.46)     1:24.37 (28.33)     1:51.35 (26.98)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.81    1:51.81   12  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13                 2) Jachym, Erin 14                
     3) Wright, Brynn 13                4) Song, Chloe 13                 
                  28.15       56.16 (28.01)     1:24.43 (28.27)     1:51.81 (27.38)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:54.19    1:52.73   10  
     1) Wall, Tatum 13                  2) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
     3) Deluca, Caroline 14             4) Cleal, Lilly 13                
                  28.77       56.80 (28.03)     1:24.61 (27.81)     1:52.73 (28.12)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:53.90    1:53.28    8  
     1) Carlson, Lily 13                2) Gross, Ella 14                 
     3) Foltz, Caroline 13              4) Simpson, Katie 13              
                  28.44       57.20 (28.76)     1:25.57 (28.37)     1:53.28 (27.71)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        1:54.85    1:53.39    6  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14              2) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14        
     3) Ellington, Ann Chappell 13      4) Moody, Claire 14               
                  29.16       57.27 (28.11)     1:25.34 (28.07)     1:53.39 (28.05)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                1:54.60    1:53.52    4  
     1) Figueroa, Marcella 13           2) Golovina, Julia 13             
     3) Pappas, Alexa 14                4) Diblasi, Alessia 13            
                  28.62       57.39 (28.77)     1:25.77 (28.38)     1:53.52 (27.75)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:02.99    1:54.15    2  
     1) Earley, Cristin 14              2) Depinto, Alanna 13             
     3) Freitas, Vivian 14              4) Bagnall, Morgan 13             
                  28.99       57.23 (28.24)     1:25.67 (28.44)     1:54.15 (28.48)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         1:56.99    1:54.30  
     1) Rodner, Sophie 14               2) Nebor, Brooke 13               
     3) Nguyen, Erika 14                4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  28.91       57.70 (28.79)     1:26.46 (28.76)     1:54.30 (27.84)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        1:56.73    1:54.51  
     1) Borowski, Ava 13                2) Elwell, Josephine 14           
     3) Liew, Briana 14                 4) Knight, Caitlin 14             
                  28.79                               47.74 ( )   1:54.51 (1:06.77)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:56.20    1:54.77  
     1) Noll, Emily 13                  2) Runnels, Aris 13               
     3) Kissi, Samantha 14              4) Freeman, Katie 14              
                  29.19       57.61 (28.42)     1:26.33 (28.72)     1:54.77 (28.44)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               1:57.21    1:55.89  
     1) Muchnik, Michelle 14            2) Folger, Lorelei 13             
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14                 4) Pina, Jayla 13                 
                  29.22       58.15 (28.93)     1:26.94 (28.79)     1:55.89 (28.95)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:55.61    1:56.12  
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14         
     3) Craig, Kendall 14               4) Plank, Emma 14                 
                  28.99       57.46 (28.47)     1:27.42 (29.96)     1:56.12 (28.70)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:01.38    1:56.17  
     1) Park, Becky 14                  2) Hawkins, Emma 14               
     3) Pathammavong, Suriya 13         4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13         
                  29.05       58.02 (28.97)     1:27.89 (29.87)     1:56.17 (28.28)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:56.19    1:56.59  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14               2) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
     3) Eaton, Paige 14                 4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  29.09       57.75 (28.66)     1:27.51 (29.76)     1:56.59 (29.08)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    1:56.16    1:56.62  
     1) Barlow, Katie 14                2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) DeBaecke, Sydney 13             4) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13            
                  29.36       58.27 (28.91)     1:27.88 (29.61)     1:56.62 (28.74)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:59.06    1:58.72  
     1) Mrosko, Maria 13                2) Bernard, Lilly 14              
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Schrecongost, Alexis 13        
                  29.92       59.92 (30.00)     1:29.55 (29.63)     1:58.72 (29.17)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:01.83    1:59.88  
     1) O'Donnell, Abigael 14           2) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
     3) Lindecke, Emma 13               4) Buzas, Megan 14                
                  30.48       59.61 (29.13)     1:30.21 (30.60)     1:59.88 (29.67)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.84      8/2014 Baker,Gaston,Pearson, Katzer, VA           
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:03.26    4:03.99   18  
     1) Moody, Claire 14                2) Tankard, Kyleigh 13            
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14         4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  29.91   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:31.47 (29.11)   2:03.42 (1:01.06)
        2:32.67 (29.25)   3:05.07 (1:01.65)     3:33.70 (28.63)     4:03.99 (58.92)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:09.82    4:04.38   14  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13                 2) Wright, Brynn 13               
     3) Larkin, Ava 13                  4) Jachym, Erin 14                
                  28.97   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.48 (29.07)   2:01.80 (1:01.39)
        2:31.01 (29.21)   3:03.61 (1:01.81)     3:32.51 (28.90)   4:04.38 (1:00.77)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:06.47    4:04.77   12  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13          2) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14        
     3) Knight, Caitlin 14              4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  29.96   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.11 (29.79)   2:03.56 (1:02.24)
        2:33.16 (29.60)   3:05.38 (1:01.82)     3:33.74 (28.36)     4:04.77 (59.39)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:06.97    4:05.75   10  
     1) Simpson, Katie 13               2) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 14      
     3) Gross, Ella 14                  4) Carlson, Lily 13               
                  29.30   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.19 (29.21)   2:03.88 (1:01.90)
        2:33.39 (29.51)   3:05.37 (1:01.49)     3:34.22 (28.85)   4:05.75 (1:00.38)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:04.12    4:05.79    8  
     1) Song, Chloe 13                  2) Tetreault, Maddie 14           
     3) Perkins, Hannah 13              4) Muchnik, Michelle 14           
                  29.33   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:30.32 (29.62)   2:02.44 (1:01.74)
        2:33.01 (30.57)   3:04.95 (1:02.51)     3:34.30 (29.35)   4:05.79 (1:00.84)
  6 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:08.86    4:07.30    6  
     1) Kopal, Ally 14                  2) Ellington, Ann Chappell 13     
     3) Whelan, Anka 14                 4) Ross, Marissa 14               
                  29.39   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:31.22 (29.57)   2:04.31 (1:02.66)
        2:33.50 (29.19)   3:05.93 (1:01.62)     3:34.58 (28.65)   4:07.30 (1:01.37)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:08.99    4:10.05    4  
     1) Nguyen, Erika 14                2) Freitas, Vivian 14             
     3) Rome, Norah 13                  4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  30.10   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:32.30 (29.20)   2:05.03 (1:01.93)
        2:35.02 (29.99)   3:07.45 (1:02.42)     3:36.53 (29.08)   4:10.05 (1:02.60)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:13.11    4:12.39    2  
     1) Borowski, Ava 13                2) Elwell, Josephine 14           
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14               4) Thomas, Nianna 14              
                  29.89   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:33.55 (30.46)   2:06.88 (1:03.79)
        2:36.78 (29.90)   3:10.70 (1:03.82)     3:39.93 (29.23)   4:12.39 (1:01.69)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:14.49    4:12.77  
     1) Wu, Ayanna 14                   2) Noll, Emily 13                 
     3) Morissette, Kylie 13            4) Martin, Natalie 14             
                  30.09   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:33.16 (29.81)   2:06.77 (1:03.42)
        2:36.70 (29.93)   3:10.63 (1:03.86)     3:40.10 (29.47)   4:12.77 (1:02.14)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:09.25    4:13.10  
     1) Cleal, Lilly 13                 2) Deluca, Caroline 14            
     3) Wall, Tatum 13                  4) Soubier, Rachel 13             
                  30.20   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:33.18 (30.01)   2:06.28 (1:03.11)
        2:36.55 (30.27)   3:09.92 (1:03.64)     3:39.79 (29.87)   4:13.10 (1:03.18)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         4:16.99    4:13.31  
     1) Depinto, Alanna 13              2) Bagnall, Morgan 13             
     3) Nebor, Brooke 13                4) Earley, Cristin 14             
                  30.39   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:35.41 (30.51)   2:08.68 (1:03.78)
        2:38.51 (29.83)   3:12.08 (1:03.40)     3:41.63 (29.55)   4:13.31 (1:01.23)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:14.51    4:13.54  
     1) Regelsberger, Emily 14          2) Hawkins, Emma 14               
     3) Kanaley, Grace 14               4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  30.08   1:02.17 (1:02.17)                       2:05.46 (1:03.29)
        2:35.48 (30.02)   3:09.85 (1:04.39)     3:39.73 (29.88)   4:13.54 (1:03.69)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:12.61    4:13.64  
     1) Fickett, Makennah 13            2) Littler, Alicia 13             
     3) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13             4) DeBaecke, Sydney 13            
                  30.79   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:34.58 (30.19)   2:07.96 (1:03.57)
        2:37.42 (29.46)   3:10.72 (1:02.76)     3:40.93 (30.21)   4:13.64 (1:02.92)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:15.95    4:14.49  
     1) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14          2) Bernard, Lilly 14              
     3) Craig, Kendall 14               4) Huang, Isabel 13               
                  29.85   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:34.11 (30.75)   2:07.10 (1:03.74)
        2:37.44 (30.34)   3:11.49 (1:04.39)     3:41.50 (30.01)   4:14.49 (1:03.00)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:30.00    4:16.33  
     1) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13          2) Keyes, Celeste 14              
     3) Park, Becky 14                  4) Senglaub, Emma 13              
                  30.33   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:34.13 (31.08)   2:08.06 (1:05.01)
        2:38.01 (29.95)   3:12.51 (1:04.45)     3:42.94 (30.43)   4:16.33 (1:03.82)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:08.52    4:16.68  
     1) Diblasi, Alessia 13             2) Dowlin, Katharina 14           
     3) Figueroa, Marcella 13           4) Polecki, Julia 14              
                  30.36   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:32.66 (29.87)   2:06.74 (1:03.95)
        2:37.48 (30.74)   3:11.15 (1:04.41)     3:41.92 (30.77)   4:16.68 (1:05.53)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:18.59    4:18.40  
     1) Plank, Emma 14                  2) Schlichting, Sophia 14         
     3) Glessner, Natalie 14            4) Mrosko, Maria 13               
                  30.83   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:36.01 (30.71)   2:10.17 (1:04.87)
        2:40.37 (30.20)   3:15.05 (1:04.88)     3:44.99 (29.94)   4:18.40 (1:03.35)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      4:29.99    4:24.26  
     1) Leung, Adelaide 14              2) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
     3) O'Donnell, Abigael 14           4) Lindecke, Emma 13              
                  31.11   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:36.07 (31.00)   2:10.02 (1:04.95)
        2:41.13 (31.11)   3:16.85 (1:06.83)     3:48.84 (31.99)   4:24.26 (1:07.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         K. Holden, K. Kolackovsky, Guelly, K. Larson      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:06.42    2:03.94   18  
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14         2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  32.27     1:07.28 (35.01)     1:37.16 (29.88)     2:03.94 (26.78)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         2:06.99    2:04.76   14  
     1) Freitas, Vivian 14              2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Rodner, Sophie 14               4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  32.17     1:08.08 (35.91)     1:37.58 (29.50)     2:04.76 (27.18)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:07.87    2:04.90   12  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 14            2) Hiller, Issy 14                
     3) Song, Chloe 13                  4) Jachym, Erin 14                
                  33.08     1:07.89 (34.81)     1:36.85 (28.96)     2:04.90 (28.05)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:06.50    2:05.35   10  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14              2) Harvey, Alison 14              
     3) Kopal, Ally 14                  4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  31.93     1:07.64 (35.71)     1:37.93 (30.29)     2:05.35 (27.42)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:09.03    2:07.62    8  
     1) Wall, Tatum 13                  2) Dorsey, Emma 13                
     3) Runnels, Aris 13                4) Cunnane, Mackenzie 13          
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)     1:39.92 (29.53)     2:07.62 (27.70)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:08.63    2:08.06    6  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14               2) Eaton, Paige 14                
     3) Hawkins, Emma 14                4) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
                  33.60     1:08.85 (35.25)     1:39.23 (30.38)     2:08.06 (28.83)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:18.37    2:08.38    4  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13                 2) Pina, Jayla 13                 
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14                 4) Wright, Brynn 13               
                  32.33     1:09.66 (37.33)     1:40.49 (30.83)     2:08.38 (27.89)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        2:08.50    2:08.44    2  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh 13             2) Zachary, Kristina 14           
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14         4) Burr, Kathryn 14               
                  33.09     1:09.76 (36.67)     1:39.82 (30.06)     2:08.44 (28.62)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        2:09.12    2:08.61  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13          2) Farrell, Hope 13               
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn 14              4) Borowski, Ava 13               
                  33.04     1:09.27 (36.23)     1:40.38 (31.11)     2:08.61 (28.23)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:05.50    2:08.80  
     1) Simpson, Katie 13               2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14           
     3) Gross, Ella 14                  4) Carlson, Lily 13               
                  33.46     1:09.85 (36.39)     1:40.77 (30.92)     2:08.80 (28.03)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:14.34    2:09.37  
     1) Daniel, Amaya 13                2) Park, Jessica 13               
     3) Martin, Natalie 14              4) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:41.08 (29.80)     2:09.37 (28.29)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:13.81    2:09.80  
     1) Glessner, Natalie 14            2) Schrecongost, Alexis 13        
     3) Mrosko, Maria 13                4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14         
                  33.85     1:09.53 (35.68)     1:40.78 (31.25)     2:09.80 (29.02)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         2:14.99    2:10.61  
     1) Crawford, Sydney 14             2) Depinto, Alanna 13             
     3) Peterson, Daphne 14             4) Nguyen, Erika 14               
                  33.68     1:10.13 (36.45)     1:42.21 (32.08)     2:10.61 (28.40)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   2:12.07    2:12.61  
     1) Braun, Linnea 13                2) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13         
     3) Keyes, Celeste 14               4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  33.99     1:11.38 (37.39)     1:43.14 (31.76)     2:12.61 (29.47)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                2:12.71    2:13.49  
     1) Diblasi, Alessia 13             2) Polecki, Julia 14              
     3) Figueroa, Marcella 13           4) Golovina, Julia 13             
                  35.37     1:11.86 (36.49)     1:43.82 (31.96)     2:13.49 (29.67)
 16 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    2:08.95    2:13.97  
     1) DeBaecke, Sydney 13             2) Barlow, Katie 14               
     3) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13             4) Foltz, Caroline 13             
                  34.21     1:13.49 (39.28)     1:45.09 (31.60)     2:13.97 (28.88)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      2:09.50    2:17.62  
     1) Buzas, Megan 14                 2) Lindecke, Emma 13              
     3) Leung, Adelaide 14              4) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
                  34.51     1:15.57 (41.06)     1:47.94 (32.37)     2:17.62 (29.68)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:09.86         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Petkov, Kate 14                 4) Plank, Emma 14                 
                  32.77     1:09.02 (36.25)     1:39.77 (30.75)          DQ (28.90)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.20    8/4/2016 Metropolitan Swimming, Metro               
                         S Guirre, J Whang, M Rinn, M Bonvissuto           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:29.76    4:32.26   18  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 14            2) Hiller, Issy 14                
     3) Song, Chloe 13                  4) Amuan, Malia 13                
                  34.19   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:46.10 (36.24)   2:27.38 (1:17.52)
        2:57.37 (29.99)   3:32.02 (1:04.64)     4:00.65 (28.63)   4:32.26 (1:00.24)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:34.73    4:35.37   14  
     1) Pejcic, Sofia 14                2) Miller, Abigail 14             
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 14       4) Carlson, Lily 13               
                  33.10   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.80 (35.97)   2:29.23 (1:19.40)
        2:58.95 (29.72)   3:34.88 (1:05.65)     4:03.09 (28.21)   4:35.37 (1:00.49)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:33.47    4:37.05   12  
     1) Lew, Katie 14                   2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14               4) Stanford, Catherine 14         
                  33.66   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:46.62 (36.76)   2:29.54 (1:19.68)
        3:00.14 (30.60)   3:37.19 (1:07.65)     4:05.38 (28.19)     4:37.05 (59.86)
  4 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:32.74    4:38.39   10  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14              2) Zachary, Kristina 14           
     3) Kopal, Ally 14                  4) Ackerly, Cooper 14             
                  32.75   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:47.62 (38.22)   2:30.82 (1:21.42)
                          3:38.69 (1:07.87)     4:07.10 (28.41)     4:38.39 (59.70)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'B'                        4:38.27    4:39.35    8  
     1) Moody, Claire 14                2) Harvey, Alison 14              
     3) Shepard, Maggie 14              4) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14        
                  34.14   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:47.75 (36.12)   2:30.39 (1:18.76)
        3:02.32 (31.93)   3:38.12 (1:07.73)     4:06.86 (28.74)   4:39.35 (1:01.23)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:41.75    4:39.69    6  
     1) Opipari, Annabella 13           2) Dorsey, Emma 13                
     3) Martin, Natalie 14              4) Cleal, Lilly 13                
                  33.68   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:49.36 (37.35)   2:37.64 (1:25.63)
        3:02.23 (24.59)     3:37.24 (59.60)     4:06.54 (29.30)   4:39.69 (1:02.45)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:45.13    4:40.76    4  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14               2) Eaton, Paige 14                
     3) Hawkins, Emma 14                4) Regelsberger, Emily 14         
                  34.87   1:11.42 (1:11.42)     1:47.10 (35.68)   2:30.22 (1:18.80)
        3:01.56 (31.34)   3:38.07 (1:07.85)     4:07.99 (29.92)   4:40.76 (1:02.69)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                        4:44.47    4:41.07    2  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13          2) Liew, Briana 14                
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn 14              4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14        
                  33.90   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:46.01 (36.71)   2:29.10 (1:19.80)
        3:00.30 (31.20)   3:38.96 (1:09.86)     4:07.77 (28.81)   4:41.07 (1:02.11)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:39.13    4:41.56  
     1) Folger, Lorelei 13              2) Pina, Jayla 13                 
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14                 4) Muchnik, Michelle 14           
                  35.13   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:48.86 (36.50)   2:33.28 (1:20.92)
        3:03.76 (30.48)   3:39.73 (1:06.45)     4:09.54 (29.81)   4:41.56 (1:01.83)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:37.85    4:41.61  
     1) Calvert, Julia 14               2) Runnels, Aris 13               
     3) Attar, Clara 13                 4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  34.83   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:50.22 (37.08)   2:31.83 (1:18.69)
        3:03.87 (32.04)   3:39.33 (1:07.50)     4:08.97 (29.64)   4:41.61 (1:02.28)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'                4:39.07    4:41.81  
     1) Dowlin, Katharina 14            2) Polecki, Julia 14              
     3) Lee, Natalie 14                 4) Diblasi, Alessia 13            
                  35.13   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:49.00 (37.15)   2:31.67 (1:19.82)
        3:02.79 (31.12)   3:39.51 (1:07.84)     4:09.04 (29.53)   4:41.81 (1:02.30)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                    4:41.02    4:42.08  
     1) Adams, Colleen 14               2) McElroy, Grace 14              
     3) Gross, Ella 14                  4) Simpson, Katie 13              
                  35.06   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:50.14 (38.67)   2:33.72 (1:22.25)
        3:05.11 (31.39)   3:41.35 (1:07.63)     4:09.70 (28.35)   4:42.08 (1:00.73)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                         4:38.99    4:42.54  
     1) Freitas, Vivian 14              2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Rodner, Sophie 14               4) Nguyen, Erika 14               
                  33.21   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:47.90 (38.33)   2:30.70 (1:21.13)
        3:02.10 (31.40)   3:39.34 (1:08.64)     4:09.22 (29.88)   4:42.54 (1:03.20)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:37.98    4:45.03  
     1) Huang, Isabel 13                2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Petkov, Kate 14                 4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14         
                  33.44   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:46.28 (36.20)   2:29.70 (1:19.62)
                          3:41.04 (1:11.34)     4:10.14 (29.10)   4:45.03 (1:03.99)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:41.80    4:45.07  
     1) Plank, Emma 14                  2) Thomas, Jewel 13               
     3) Mrosko, Maria 13                4) Craig, Kendall 14              
                  34.11   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:49.03 (37.30)   2:30.91 (1:19.18)
        3:03.27 (32.36)   3:39.95 (1:09.04)     4:10.51 (30.56)   4:45.07 (1:05.12)
 16 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                         5:00.99    4:48.48  
     1) Stevens, Jillian 14             2) Depinto, Alanna 13             
     3) Peterson, Daphne 14             4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13         
                  34.22   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:50.28 (38.17)   2:34.67 (1:22.56)
        3:08.31 (33.64)   3:45.21 (1:10.54)   4:48.48 (1:03.27)                    
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'                   4:57.00    4:53.70  
     1) Braun, Linnea 13                2) Pathammavong, Suriya 13        
     3) Senglaub, Emma 13               4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  34.95   1:12.06 (1:12.06)     1:52.41 (40.35)   2:37.77 (1:25.71)
        3:10.55 (32.78)   3:49.01 (1:11.24)     4:19.51 (30.50)   4:53.70 (1:04.69)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                      5:03.49    4:59.63  
     1) Buzas, Megan 14                 2) Lindecke, Emma 13              
     3) Leung, Adelaide 14              4) Santabarbara, Marianna 13      
                  37.03   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:56.36 (41.81)   2:42.93 (1:28.38)
        3:16.12 (33.19)   3:54.52 (1:11.59)     4:25.56 (31.04)   4:59.63 (1:05.11)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                     27.35      27.39    9  
  2 Song, Isabella            16 NE                     28.26      27.92    7  
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                     28.52      28.17    6  
  4 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                     28.48      28.43    5  
  5 Boucree, Jillian          15 PV                     28.79      28.47    4  
  6 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                     28.64      28.59    3  
  7 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                     28.82      28.98    2  
  8 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                     29.04      29.23    1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                     27.16      27.35  
  2 Song, Isabella            16 NE                     28.35      28.26  
  3 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                     28.13      28.48  
  4 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                     28.22      28.52  
  5 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                     28.12      28.64  
  6 Boucree, Jillian          15 PV                     28.84      28.79  
  7 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                     28.60      28.82  
  8 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                     29.09      29.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                    28.92      29.07  
 10 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                     28.06      29.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 METRO                  28.81      29.35  
 12 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                    29.25      29.48  
 13 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                     29.50      29.63  
 14 Broccolo, Allison         16 NI                     29.21      29.72  
 15 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                     30.48      29.78  
 16 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                   30.65      30.20  
 17 Nesci, Nikki              15 ADLC                   30.63      30.52  
 18 Yang, Ashley              16 NJS                    30.25      30.84  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
 Meet Record:   59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   1:00.68      59.95    9  
                  28.80       59.95 (31.15)                                        
  2 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:01.13    1:00.24    7  
                  29.29     1:00.24 (30.95)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:01.20    1:01.05    6  
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)                                        
  4 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   1:02.38    1:01.63    5  
                  29.84     1:01.63 (31.79)                                        
  5 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:01.75    1:01.78    4  
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)                                        
  6 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:02.65    1:02.58    3  
                  29.82     1:02.58 (32.76)                                        
  7 Granader, Natalie         17 PV                   1:02.40    1:02.69    2  
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)                                        
  8 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   1:01.75    1:03.02    1  
                  29.65     1:03.02 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
 Meet Record:   59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, Virginia Swimmin              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   1:00.04    1:00.68  
  2 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:00.64    1:01.13  
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:00.45    1:01.20  
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   1:02.93    1:01.75  
  4 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:01.12    1:01.75  
  6 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   1:02.36    1:02.38  
  7 Granader, Natalie         17 PV                   1:02.31    1:02.40  
  8 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:02.78    1:02.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boucree, Jillian          15 PV                   1:02.53    1:02.77  
 10 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                  1:03.87    1:02.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   1:02.90    1:03.00  
 12 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:03.69    1:03.01  
 13 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:03.45    1:03.09  
 13 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                   1:02.24    1:03.09  
 15 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                   1:03.06    1:03.10  
 16 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                  1:02.96    1:03.11  
 17 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:03.97    1:03.25  
 18 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   1:03.15    1:03.34  
 19 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   1:04.30    1:03.51  
 20 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:03.62    1:03.53  
 21 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   1:02.74    1:03.54  
 22 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 METRO                1:03.41    1:03.60  
 23 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   1:02.43    1:03.87  
 24 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   1:03.59    1:04.08  
 25 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   1:03.54    1:04.11  
 26 Benzija, Alyssa           15 NJS                  1:05.20    1:04.25  
 27 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   1:02.68    1:04.40  
 28 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   1:03.96    1:05.64  
 29 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  1:03.50    1:06.20  
 30 Nesci, Nikki              15 ADLC                 1:07.53    1:07.18  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:12.28    2:09.45    9  
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:09.45 (33.24)
  2 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   2:13.21    2:11.85    7  
                  30.41     1:03.14 (32.73)     1:37.25 (34.11)     2:11.85 (34.60)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:15.38    2:13.18    6  
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)     1:38.78 (34.08)     2:13.18 (34.40)
  4 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:14.08    2:13.59    5  
                  31.37     1:05.15 (33.78)     1:40.12 (34.97)     2:13.59 (33.47)
  5 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:15.80    2:14.28    4  
                  31.49     1:06.43 (34.94)     1:40.98 (34.55)     2:14.28 (33.30)
  6 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   2:14.80    2:14.43    3  
                  31.26     1:05.49 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.72)     2:14.43 (34.22)
  7 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:15.87    2:16.43    2  
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)     1:41.35 (35.45)     2:16.43 (35.08)
  8 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:14.60    2:17.26    1  
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)     1:40.73 (35.47)     2:17.26 (36.53)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:08.86    2:12.28  
                1:03.58   2:12.28 (1:08.70)                                        
  2 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   2:11.72    2:13.21  
                1:04.67   2:13.21 (1:08.54)                                        
  3 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:13.44    2:14.08  
                1:04.88   2:14.08 (1:09.20)                                        
  4 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:14.39    2:14.60  
                1:05.84   2:14.60 (1:08.76)                                        
  5 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   2:13.87    2:14.80  
                1:05.62   2:14.80 (1:09.18)                                        
  6 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:16.14    2:15.38  
                1:05.36   2:15.38 (1:10.02)                                        
  7 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:16.38    2:15.80  
                1:06.49   2:15.80 (1:09.31)                                        
  8 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:12.65    2:15.87  
                1:06.43   2:15.87 (1:09.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:15.30    2:16.17  
                1:05.90   2:16.17 (1:10.27)                                        
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   2:14.65    2:16.22  
                1:05.53   2:16.22 (1:10.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   2:15.30    2:16.85  
                1:06.08   2:16.85 (1:10.77)                                        
 12 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   2:15.46    2:17.08  
                1:05.67   2:17.08 (1:11.41)                                        
 13 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   2:17.27    2:17.68  
                1:05.21   2:17.68 (1:12.47)                                        
 14 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   2:20.36    2:19.03  
                1:07.25   2:19.03 (1:11.78)                                        
 15 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  2:16.92    2:19.05  
                1:06.87   2:19.05 (1:12.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   2:16.76    2:19.45  
                1:06.86   2:19.45 (1:12.59)                                        
 17 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                  2:17.76    2:21.45  
                1:07.55   2:21.45 (1:13.90)                                        
 18 Benzija, Alyssa           15 NJS                  2:22.55    2:23.35  
                1:08.33   2:23.35 (1:15.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   4:34.99    4:34.41    9  
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)     1:37.18 (34.48)     2:11.97 (34.79)
        2:47.82 (35.85)     3:23.59 (35.77)     3:59.94 (36.35)     4:34.41 (34.47)
  2 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   4:40.70    4:37.61    7  
                  30.97     1:04.72 (33.75)     1:40.29 (35.57)     2:15.53 (35.24)
        2:51.59 (36.06)     3:27.45 (35.86)     4:03.37 (35.92)     4:37.61 (34.24)
  3 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   4:46.27    4:41.91    6  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:43.07 (36.07)     2:19.50 (36.43)
        2:56.07 (36.57)     3:32.34 (36.27)     4:08.90 (36.56)     4:41.91 (33.01)
  4 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   4:43.24    4:42.72    5  
                  31.20     1:05.79 (34.59)     1:41.40 (35.61)     2:17.34 (35.94)
        2:54.05 (36.71)     3:30.73 (36.68)     4:07.54 (36.81)     4:42.72 (35.18)
  5 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  4:53.51    4:49.32    4  
                  32.00     1:07.31 (35.31)     1:43.62 (36.31)     2:20.72 (37.10)
        2:57.80 (37.08)     3:35.24 (37.44)     4:12.64 (37.40)     4:49.32 (36.68)
  6 Broccolo, Allison         16 NI                   4:51.02    4:50.24    3  
                  31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)     1:44.02 (36.21)     2:21.34 (37.32)
        2:58.84 (37.50)     3:37.08 (38.24)     4:14.13 (37.05)     4:50.24 (36.11)
  7 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   4:49.54    4:50.45    2  
                  31.53     1:07.37 (35.84)     1:44.09 (36.72)     2:21.47 (37.38)
        2:58.49 (37.02)     3:36.19 (37.70)     4:13.80 (37.61)     4:50.45 (36.65)
  8 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   4:49.46    4:53.49    1  
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)     1:44.04 (36.50)     2:21.12 (37.08)
        2:59.00 (37.88)     3:37.18 (38.18)     4:15.67 (38.49)     4:53.49 (37.82)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   4:35.90    4:34.99  
                1:04.30   2:14.20 (1:09.90)   3:25.43 (1:11.23)   4:34.99 (1:09.56)
  2 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   4:33.62    4:40.70  
                1:07.86   2:20.02 (1:12.16)   3:30.63 (1:10.61)   4:40.70 (1:10.07)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   4:41.53    4:43.24  
                1:08.04   2:20.07 (1:12.03)   3:32.10 (1:12.03)   4:43.24 (1:11.14)
  4 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   4:45.75    4:46.27  
                1:08.55   2:22.43 (1:13.88)   3:35.64 (1:13.21)   4:46.27 (1:10.63)
  5 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   4:43.46    4:49.46  
                1:08.32   2:22.09 (1:13.77)   3:36.07 (1:13.98)   4:49.46 (1:13.39)
  6 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   4:49.05    4:49.54  
                1:07.23   2:21.38 (1:14.15)   3:36.09 (1:14.71)   4:49.54 (1:13.45)
  7 Broccolo, Allison         16 NI                   4:48.50    4:51.02  
                1:08.18   2:21.67 (1:13.49)   3:37.04 (1:15.37)   4:51.02 (1:13.98)
  8 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  4:45.95    4:53.51  
                1:08.97   2:23.68 (1:14.71)   3:38.79 (1:15.11)   4:53.51 (1:14.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   5:00.02    4:55.10  
                1:09.20   2:24.75 (1:15.55)   3:40.00 (1:15.25)   4:55.10 (1:15.10)
 10 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  5:02.07    5:03.22  
                1:09.72   2:26.74 (1:17.02)   3:46.11 (1:19.37)   5:03.22 (1:17.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                   4:53.88    5:04.42  
                1:08.79   2:26.87 (1:18.08)   3:46.88 (1:20.01)   5:04.42 (1:17.54)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   9:59.52    9:40.24    9  
                  31.74     1:07.15 (35.41)     1:43.43 (36.28)     2:20.14 (36.71)
        2:56.68 (36.54)     3:33.69 (37.01)     4:10.24 (36.55)     4:47.12 (36.88)
        5:24.09 (36.97)     6:00.53 (36.44)     6:37.49 (36.96)     7:14.56 (37.07)
        7:51.83 (37.27)     8:28.84 (37.01)     9:05.27 (36.43)     9:40.24 (34.97)
  2 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   9:36.11    9:50.47    7  
                  22.81     1:06.32 (43.51)     1:42.98 (36.66)     2:19.76 (36.78)
        2:56.66 (36.90)     3:34.45 (37.79)     4:03.54 (29.09)     4:49.46 (45.92)
        5:27.74 (38.28)     6:05.83 (38.09)     6:43.51 (37.68)     7:20.99 (37.48)
        7:55.93 (34.94)     8:35.56 (39.63)     9:08.79 (33.23)     9:50.47 (41.68)
  3 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   9:41.98    9:51.79    6  
                  33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)     1:47.96 (37.49)     2:25.64 (37.68)
        3:03.37 (37.73)     3:40.95 (37.58)     4:18.19 (37.24)     4:55.35 (37.16)
        5:32.73 (37.38)     6:09.95 (37.22)     6:47.50 (37.55)     7:25.45 (37.95)
        8:02.99 (37.54)     8:40.84 (37.85)     9:17.81 (36.97)     9:51.79 (33.98)
  4 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   9:46.40    9:52.44    5  
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)     1:47.39 (37.73)     2:24.81 (37.42)
        3:02.74 (37.93)     3:40.30 (37.56)     4:18.05 (37.75)     4:55.42 (37.37)
        5:32.97 (37.55)     6:10.55 (37.58)     6:46.18 (35.63)     7:26.07 (39.89)
        8:03.91 (37.84)     8:40.83 (36.92)     9:15.80 (34.97)     9:52.44 (36.64)
  5 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   9:52.63    9:58.00    4  
                  33.47     1:10.46 (36.99)     1:47.80 (37.34)     2:25.56 (37.76)
        3:03.38 (37.82)     3:41.38 (38.00)     4:18.89 (37.51)     4:57.07 (38.18)
        5:35.24 (38.17)     6:13.31 (38.07)     6:50.93 (37.62)     7:29.16 (38.23)
        8:06.57 (37.41)     8:44.11 (37.54)     9:20.74 (36.63)     9:58.00 (37.26)
  6 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                   9:54.23   10:00.81    3  
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)     1:45.82 (37.40)     2:23.46 (37.64)
        2:51.44 (27.98)     3:38.86 (47.42)     4:16.93 (38.07)     4:55.18 (38.25)
        5:33.60 (38.42)     6:11.90 (38.30)     6:45.26 (33.36)     7:29.05 (43.79)
        8:01.23 (32.18)     8:45.24 (44.01)     9:23.63 (38.39)    10:00.81 (37.18)
  7 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                 10:11.51   10:02.98    2  
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)     1:40.24 (31.64)     2:23.34 (43.10)
        3:01.31 (37.97)     3:39.28 (37.97)     4:17.34 (38.06)     4:55.83 (38.49)
        5:34.02 (38.19)     6:12.98 (38.96)     6:47.71 (34.73)     7:30.75 (43.04)
        8:07.38 (36.63)     8:48.07 (40.69)     9:26.25 (38.18)    10:02.98 (36.73)
  8 Herman, Payton            15 AM                  10:00.79   10:04.47    1  
                  31.88     1:08.10 (36.22)     1:45.51 (37.41)     2:23.34 (37.83)
        3:01.70 (38.36)     3:40.17 (38.47)     4:18.67 (38.50)     4:57.28 (38.61)
        5:35.72 (38.44)     6:14.68 (38.96)     6:53.19 (38.51)     7:31.94 (38.75)
        8:10.51 (38.57)     8:48.76 (38.25)     9:26.78 (38.02)    10:04.47 (37.69)
  9 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                  10:22.56   10:24.97  
                                1:10.46 ( )                             2:27.31 ( )
                                3:45.78 ( )                             5:05.24 ( )
                                6:25.15 ( )                             7:45.71 ( )
                                9:06.63 ( )  10:24.97 (1:18.34)                    
 10 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                 10:22.62   10:32.50  
                                1:13.72 ( )                             2:33.40 ( )
                                3:52.97 ( )                             5:13.80 ( )
                                6:34.37 ( )                             7:54.28 ( )
                                9:13.53 ( )  10:32.50 (1:18.97)                    
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Clare              16 NE                  18:46.81   18:44.70    9  
                1:09.76   2:24.65 (1:14.89)   3:39.57 (1:14.92)   4:54.89 (1:15.32)
      6:10.43 (1:15.54)   7:25.68 (1:15.25)   8:41.67 (1:15.99)   9:56.43 (1:14.76)
     11:11.96 (1:15.53)  12:27.59 (1:15.63)  13:43.61 (1:16.02)  14:59.97 (1:16.36)
     16:16.16 (1:16.19)  17:31.89 (1:15.73)  18:44.70 (1:12.81)                    
  2 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                  19:05.36   18:50.84    7  
                1:09.06   2:23.75 (1:14.69)   3:38.40 (1:14.65)   4:53.90 (1:15.50)
      6:08.63 (1:14.73)   7:23.75 (1:15.12)   8:39.80 (1:16.05)   9:56.52 (1:16.72)
     11:13.45 (1:16.93)  12:30.41 (1:16.96)  13:47.69 (1:17.28)  15:04.52 (1:16.83)
     16:21.20 (1:16.68)  17:37.90 (1:16.70)  18:50.84 (1:12.94)                    
  3 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                 19:15.27   18:54.69    6  
                1:10.76   2:27.00 (1:16.24)   3:43.45 (1:16.45)   4:59.84 (1:16.39)
      6:15.19 (1:15.35)   7:30.72 (1:15.53)   8:46.78 (1:16.06)  10:02.57 (1:15.79)
     11:18.40 (1:15.83)  12:34.76 (1:16.36)  13:51.00 (1:16.24)  15:07.44 (1:16.44)
     16:23.50 (1:16.06)  17:40.04 (1:16.54)  18:54.69 (1:14.65)                    
  4 Puglia, Marcella          17 AM                  19:03.94   19:03.14    5  
                1:10.04   2:25.75 (1:15.71)   3:41.37 (1:15.62)   4:58.20 (1:16.83)
      6:14.68 (1:16.48)   7:31.32 (1:16.64)   8:48.60 (1:17.28)  10:05.72 (1:17.12)
     11:22.78 (1:17.06)  12:40.29 (1:17.51)  13:56.82 (1:16.53)  15:14.03 (1:17.21)
     16:32.19 (1:18.16)  17:49.71 (1:17.52)  19:03.14 (1:13.43)                    
  5 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                  19:46.85   19:19.51    4  
                1:10.57   2:26.41 (1:15.84)   3:43.83 (1:17.42)   5:01.82 (1:17.99)
      6:19.93 (1:18.11)   7:37.94 (1:18.01)   8:55.55 (1:17.61)  10:13.76 (1:18.21)
     11:31.96 (1:18.20)  12:50.07 (1:18.11)  14:08.17 (1:18.10)  15:26.31 (1:18.14)
     16:45.07 (1:18.76)  18:03.45 (1:18.38)  19:19.51 (1:16.06)                    
  6 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                  18:54.67   19:27.03    3  
                1:10.18   2:26.12 (1:15.94)   3:42.88 (1:16.76)   4:59.45 (1:16.57)
      6:16.96 (1:17.51)   7:34.78 (1:17.82)   8:53.02 (1:18.24)  10:11.44 (1:18.42)
     11:29.57 (1:18.13)  12:48.69 (1:19.12)  14:09.23 (1:20.54)  15:28.42 (1:19.19)
     16:49.40 (1:20.98)  18:10.02 (1:20.62)  19:27.03 (1:17.01)                    
  7 Howell, Marley            17 AM                  19:08.02   19:34.33    2  
                1:09.82   2:24.91 (1:15.09)   3:41.16 (1:16.25)   4:58.27 (1:17.11)
      6:16.77 (1:18.50)   7:37.46 (1:20.69)   8:57.59 (1:20.13)  10:16.58 (1:18.99)
     11:36.56 (1:19.98)  12:58.62 (1:22.06)  14:17.32 (1:18.70)  15:35.91 (1:18.59)
     16:56.02 (1:20.11)  18:16.36 (1:20.34)  19:34.33 (1:17.97)                    
  8 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                 19:56.14   19:50.64    1  
                1:12.61   2:30.99 (1:18.38)   3:50.11 (1:19.12)   5:09.60 (1:19.49)
      6:30.27 (1:20.67)   7:51.60 (1:21.33)   9:11.70 (1:20.10)  10:32.67 (1:20.97)
     11:51.63 (1:18.96)  13:11.69 (1:20.06)  14:31.39 (1:19.70)  15:51.47 (1:20.08)
     17:11.96 (1:20.49)  18:32.47 (1:20.51)  19:50.64 (1:18.17)                    
  9 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                  19:42.13   20:27.30  
                1:10.38   2:29.66 (1:19.28)   3:49.29 (1:19.63)   5:09.52 (1:20.23)
      6:31.20 (1:21.68)   7:52.67 (1:21.47)   9:16.10 (1:23.43)  10:40.30 (1:24.20)
     12:04.37 (1:24.07)  13:27.53 (1:23.16)  14:51.29 (1:23.76)  16:15.96 (1:24.67)
     17:40.20 (1:24.24)  19:04.49 (1:24.29)  20:27.30 (1:22.81)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:08.87    1:08.41    9  
                  33.35     1:08.41 (35.06)                                        
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:09.40    1:08.44    6.5
                  33.26     1:08.44 (35.18)                                        
  2 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   1:10.27    1:08.44    6.5
                  33.59     1:08.44 (34.85)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:09.84    1:08.76    5  
                  32.35     1:08.76 (36.41)                                        
  5 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   1:09.67    1:09.26    4  
                  33.36     1:09.26 (35.90)                                        
  6 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   1:10.65    1:10.22    3  
                  33.48     1:10.22 (36.74)                                        
  7 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:10.76    1:10.46    2  
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
 -- Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:11.05         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.79          DQ (36.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:11.68    1:08.87  
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:08.31    1:09.40  
  3 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   1:10.48    1:09.67  
  4 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:09.24    1:09.84  
  5 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   1:08.12    1:10.27  
  6 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   1:10.35    1:10.65  
  7 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:09.96    1:10.76  
  8 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:10.50    1:11.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:10.14    1:11.08  
 10 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  1:09.50    1:11.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   1:09.67    1:11.72  
 12 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:11.24    1:11.77  
 13 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   1:10.34    1:11.78  
 14 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   1:11.97    1:12.00  
 15 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   1:09.83    1:12.02  
 16 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   1:10.46    1:12.11  
 17 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   1:11.92    1:12.47  
 18 Connors, Annie            15 PV                   1:12.12    1:12.62  
 19 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 1:15.36    1:12.84  
 20 Felber, Ashley            15 NI                   1:12.58    1:12.93  
 21 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   1:12.45    1:13.97  
 22 Jhong, Sara               15 METRO                1:12.24    1:14.19  
 23 Reed, Emma                15 MA                   1:12.52    1:14.24  
 24 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  1:12.13    1:15.00  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:27.66    2:25.12    9  
                  34.39     1:10.90 (36.51)     1:47.96 (37.06)     2:25.12 (37.16)
  2 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:27.17    2:27.26    7  
                  35.38     1:13.07 (37.69)     1:50.90 (37.83)     2:27.26 (36.36)
  3 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                2:29.65    2:27.37    6  
                  33.36     1:10.16 (36.80)     1:49.17 (39.01)     2:27.37 (38.20)
  4 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   2:31.54    2:30.24    5  
                  34.52     1:11.70 (37.18)     1:50.91 (39.21)     2:30.24 (39.33)
  5 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   2:31.28    2:32.73    4  
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)     1:53.65 (39.54)     2:32.73 (39.08)
  6 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:31.84    2:33.26    3  
                  35.19     1:13.92 (38.73)     1:54.28 (40.36)     2:33.26 (38.98)
  7 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:32.65    2:34.37    2  
                  34.73     1:13.37 (38.64)     1:53.53 (40.16)     2:34.37 (40.84)
  8 Jhong, Sara               15 METRO                2:33.09    2:34.78    1  
                  35.75     1:14.52 (38.77)     1:54.98 (40.46)     2:34.78 (39.80)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:25.92    2:27.17  
                1:12.34   2:27.17 (1:14.83)                                        
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:28.97    2:27.66  
                1:12.58   2:27.66 (1:15.08)                                        
  3 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                2:27.72    2:29.65  
                1:11.75   2:29.65 (1:17.90)                                        
  4 Williams, Victoria        16 CT                   2:30.16    2:31.28  
                1:14.53   2:31.28 (1:16.75)                                        
  5 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   2:28.83    2:31.54  
                1:12.68   2:31.54 (1:18.86)                                        
  6 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:31.17    2:31.84  
                1:14.15   2:31.84 (1:17.69)                                        
  7 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:25.05    2:32.65  
                1:13.18   2:32.65 (1:19.47)                                        
  8 Jhong, Sara               15 METRO                2:32.96    2:33.09  
                1:13.39   2:33.09 (1:19.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   2:28.69    2:34.30  
                1:15.44   2:34.30 (1:18.86)                                        
 10 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:33.34    2:34.42  
                1:15.45   2:34.42 (1:18.97)                                        
 10 Roche, Sophia             15 NE                   2:34.25    2:34.42  
                1:15.91   2:34.42 (1:18.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   2:34.81    2:35.25  
                1:15.01   2:35.25 (1:20.24)                                        
 13 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:30.44    2:35.37  
                1:15.64   2:35.37 (1:19.73)                                        
 14 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:31.25    2:35.64  
                1:16.40   2:35.64 (1:19.24)                                        
 15 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 2:37.42    2:36.20  
                1:16.04   2:36.20 (1:20.16)                                        
 16 Connors, Annie            15 PV                   2:34.68    2:36.30  
                1:17.08   2:36.30 (1:19.22)                                        
 17 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:28.82    2:37.21  
                1:15.95   2:37.21 (1:21.26)                                        
 18 Felber, Ashley            15 NI                   2:35.95    2:38.23  
                1:17.89   2:38.23 (1:20.34)                                        
 19 Ramey, Abbie              16 AM                   2:33.80    2:39.52  
                1:17.27   2:39.52 (1:22.25)                                        
 20 Naccarella, Maria         15 NI                   2:34.43    2:39.81  
                1:17.41   2:39.81 (1:22.40)                                        
 21 Euker, Moira              15 VSI                  2:35.92    2:40.85  
                1:17.55   2:40.85 (1:23.30)                                        
 22 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  2:37.35    2:41.68  
                1:17.61   2:41.68 (1:24.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaacs, Lauren            17 MA                   1:17.66    1:17.99    9  
                  36.25     1:17.99 (41.74)                                        
  2 Krauss, Marisa            15 MA                   1:18.35    1:19.07    7  
                  36.82     1:19.07 (42.25)                                        
  3 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   1:21.11    1:19.28    6  
                  37.63     1:19.28 (41.65)                                        
  4 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   1:21.82    1:21.74    5  
                  38.50     1:21.74 (43.24)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Jordan            15 MA                   1:22.33    1:22.35    4  
                  38.88     1:22.35 (43.47)                                        
  6 Kochan, Carissa           15 PV                   1:22.19    1:22.76    3  
                  39.30     1:22.76 (43.46)                                        
  7 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   1:22.49    1:22.91    2  
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   1:21.50    1:23.05    1  
                  38.29     1:23.05 (44.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaacs, Lauren            17 MA                   1:18.47    1:17.66  
  2 Krauss, Marisa            15 MA                   1:20.48    1:18.35  
  3 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   1:19.16    1:21.11  
  4 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   1:19.40    1:21.50  
  5 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   1:20.99    1:21.82  
  6 Kochan, Carissa           15 PV                   1:22.04    1:22.19  
  7 Isaacs, Jordan            15 MA                   1:22.28    1:22.33  
  8 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   1:22.67    1:22.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:22.42    1:23.26  
 10 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  1:20.89    1:23.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Ashley              16 NJS                  1:23.15    1:23.52  
 12 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 1:25.17    1:23.96  
 13 Lydon, Jordan             15 AM                   1:25.24    1:25.58  
 14 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   1:25.60    1:26.55  
 15 Rouzie, Molly             15 VSI                  1:24.25    1:28.70  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:52.13    2:47.07    9  
                  37.89     1:20.68 (42.79)     2:04.24 (43.56)     2:47.07 (42.83)
  2 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:53.14    2:51.92    7  
                  39.53     1:23.06 (43.53)     2:07.42 (44.36)     2:51.92 (44.50)
  3 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   2:56.73    2:53.18    6  
                  39.53     1:23.35 (43.82)     2:08.30 (44.95)     2:53.18 (44.88)
  4 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:56.15    2:55.10    5  
                  39.12     1:23.82 (44.70)     2:09.11 (45.29)     2:55.10 (45.99)
  5 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:59.70    2:56.43    4  
                  40.16     1:24.64 (44.48)     2:10.92 (46.28)     2:56.43 (45.51)
  6 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 2:59.07    2:56.91    3  
                  40.49     1:24.65 (44.16)     2:11.18 (46.53)     2:56.91 (45.73)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:54.80    2:57.66    2  
                  38.74     1:23.25 (44.51)     2:10.44 (47.19)     2:57.66 (47.22)
  8 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   2:58.62    2:58.28    1  
                  38.82     1:23.62 (44.80)     2:10.58 (46.96)     2:58.28 (47.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:47.64    2:52.13  
                1:22.94   2:52.13 (1:29.19)                                        
  2 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:53.05    2:53.14  
                1:23.92   2:53.14 (1:29.22)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:53.60    2:54.80  
                1:24.33   2:54.80 (1:30.47)                                        
  4 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:56.31    2:56.15  
                1:24.49   2:56.15 (1:31.66)                                        
  5 Brown, Clare              16 NE                   2:54.57    2:56.73  
                1:25.64   2:56.73 (1:31.09)                                        
  6 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   2:59.86    2:58.62  
                1:22.82   2:58.62 (1:35.80)                                        
  7 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 3:04.13    2:59.07  
                1:25.77   2:59.07 (1:33.30)                                        
  8 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:57.81    2:59.70  
                1:26.07   2:59.70 (1:33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   2:57.90    3:00.64  
                1:25.27   3:00.64 (1:35.37)                                        
 10 Lydon, Jordan             15 AM                   3:00.68    3:02.50  
                1:28.15   3:02.50 (1:34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   3:04.08    3:03.94  
                1:24.53   3:03.94 (1:39.41)                                        
 12 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                  3:03.19    3:04.33  
                1:27.15   3:04.33 (1:37.18)                                        
 13 Yang, Ashley              16 NJS                  3:04.00    3:06.72  
                1:28.67   3:06.72 (1:38.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:07.55    1:05.22    9  
                  30.10     1:05.22 (35.12)                                        
  2 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:05.95    1:05.48    7  
                  30.26     1:05.48 (35.22)                                        
  3 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:05.88    1:05.67    6  
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)                                        
  4 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:08.64    1:06.87    5  
                  31.10     1:06.87 (35.77)                                        
  5 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   1:06.01    1:07.28    4  
                  31.42     1:07.28 (35.86)                                        
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:07.78    1:07.37    3  
                  30.78     1:07.37 (36.59)                                        
  7 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   1:08.69    1:08.76    2  
                  33.09     1:08.76 (35.67)                                        
  8 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  1:08.42    1:08.88    1  
                  31.14     1:08.88 (37.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   1:06.61    1:05.88  
  2 Graham, Kayla             15 PV                   1:06.94    1:05.95  
  3 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   1:06.95    1:06.01  
  4 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   1:03.65    1:07.55  
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 MA                   1:07.41    1:07.78  
  6 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  1:08.67    1:08.42  
  7 Gupton, Madison           16 PV                   1:06.67    1:08.64  
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   1:07.52    1:08.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepka, Meredith           17 AM                   1:09.42    1:09.21  
 10 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   1:07.78    1:09.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   1:08.78    1:09.74  
 12 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   1:09.28    1:10.05  
 13 Farquharson, Raea         15 VSI                  1:09.52    1:10.68  
 14 Defonte, Isabella         15 METRO                1:08.58    1:11.13  
 15 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   1:08.64    1:11.20  
 16 Felber, Ashley            15 NI                   1:14.24    1:12.20  
 17 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   1:13.99    1:13.97  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:29.74    2:26.06    9  
                  33.24     1:08.95 (35.71)     1:48.70 (39.75)     2:26.06 (37.36)
  2 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:29.65    2:26.71    7  
                  33.95     1:10.61 (36.66)     1:49.98 (39.37)     2:26.71 (36.73)
  3 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:33.40    2:29.03    6  
                  33.00     1:11.01 (38.01)     1:49.97 (38.96)     2:29.03 (39.06)
  4 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:30.88    2:29.20    5  
                  33.43     1:10.25 (36.82)     1:50.63 (40.38)     2:29.20 (38.57)
  5 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                  2:34.97    2:30.17    4  
                  33.22     1:10.84 (37.62)     1:49.84 (39.00)     2:30.17 (40.33)
  6 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:37.73    2:32.93    3  
                  33.24     1:11.53 (38.29)     1:51.15 (39.62)     2:32.93 (41.78)
  7 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:37.91    2:33.55    2  
                  34.09     1:12.88 (38.79)     1:54.00 (41.12)     2:33.55 (39.55)
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   2:35.33    2:33.80    1  
                  34.11     1:13.26 (39.15)     1:53.31 (40.05)     2:33.80 (40.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:28.77    2:29.65  
                1:12.12   2:29.65 (1:17.53)                                        
  2 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:27.15    2:29.74  
                1:11.05   2:29.74 (1:18.69)                                        
  3 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:31.52    2:30.88  
                1:12.33   2:30.88 (1:18.55)                                        
  4 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:27.58    2:33.40  
                1:13.10   2:33.40 (1:20.30)                                        
  5 Hargreaves, Analiese      16 VSI                  2:36.37    2:34.97  
                1:12.92   2:34.97 (1:22.05)                                        
  6 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   2:31.66    2:35.33  
                1:13.51   2:35.33 (1:21.82)                                        
  7 Pelletier, Nikita         15 NE                   2:25.43    2:37.73  
                1:13.00   2:37.73 (1:24.73)                                        
  8 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:29.08    2:37.91  
                1:13.15   2:37.91 (1:24.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:30.97    2:38.58  
                1:13.06   2:38.58 (1:25.52)                                        
 10 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:39.76    2:41.17  
                1:15.79   2:41.17 (1:25.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Payton            15 AM                   2:48.84    2:44.96  
                1:15.63   2:44.96 (1:29.33)                                        
 12 Gartner, Sarah            16 NI                   3:22.87    3:20.10  
                1:31.47   3:20.10 (1:48.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:28.13    2:26.56    9  
                  31.66     1:10.55 (38.89)     1:53.69 (43.14)     2:26.56 (32.87)
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:28.54    2:27.34    7  
                  32.67     1:08.18 (35.51)     1:53.84 (45.66)     2:27.34 (33.50)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:31.93    2:29.99    6  
                  32.11     1:10.29 (38.18)     1:56.12 (45.83)     2:29.99 (33.87)
  4 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:31.27    2:30.03    5  
                  31.97     1:10.09 (38.12)     1:54.76 (44.67)     2:30.03 (35.27)
  5 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:32.00    2:31.49    4  
                  33.84     1:13.01 (39.17)     1:58.62 (45.61)     2:31.49 (32.87)
  6 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:32.15    2:31.58    3  
                  32.31     1:11.63 (39.32)     1:57.50 (45.87)     2:31.58 (34.08)
  7 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:32.11    2:32.82    2  
                  31.57     1:13.05 (41.48)     1:57.18 (44.13)     2:32.82 (35.64)
 -- Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:33.24         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  32.46     1:10.55 (38.09)     1:56.92 (46.37)          DQ (34.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   2:27.22    2:28.13  
                1:11.40   2:28.13 (1:16.73)                                        
  2 Mastropaolo, Megan        16 PV                   2:31.33    2:28.54  
                1:07.99   2:28.54 (1:20.55)                                        
  3 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  2:31.56    2:31.27  
                1:12.07   2:31.27 (1:19.20)                                        
  4 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   2:34.11    2:31.93  
                1:11.39   2:31.93 (1:20.54)                                        
  5 Forsyth, Elisabeth        15 MA                   2:34.54    2:32.00  
                1:11.71   2:32.00 (1:20.29)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   2:26.87    2:32.11  
                1:13.54   2:32.11 (1:18.57)                                        
  7 Song, Isabella            16 NE                   2:29.28    2:32.15  
                1:11.17   2:32.15 (1:20.98)                                        
  8 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   2:33.67    2:33.24  
                1:10.03   2:33.24 (1:23.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   2:33.81    2:33.76  
                1:12.48   2:33.76 (1:21.28)                                        
 10 Dustin, Kate              15 NE                   2:32.57    2:33.87  
                1:10.64   2:33.87 (1:23.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Champagne, Natalie        15 PV                   2:34.65    2:34.27  
                1:10.93   2:34.27 (1:23.34)                                        
 12 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   2:36.88    2:37.08  
                1:12.36   2:37.08 (1:24.72)                                        
 13 Fogle, Skye               17 AM                   2:38.50    2:37.35  
                1:09.06   2:37.35 (1:28.29)                                        
 14 Nelson, Roni              15 ADLC                 2:41.24    2:37.59  
                1:14.27   2:37.59 (1:23.32)                                        
 15 Winklosky, Katherine      15 PV                   2:35.06    2:38.03  
                1:12.09   2:38.03 (1:25.94)                                        
 16 McMahon, Kaylin           17 NE                   2:35.59    2:38.78  
                1:11.58   2:38.78 (1:27.20)                                        
 17 Connors, Taylor           15 AM                   2:38.66    2:39.16  
                1:11.13   2:39.16 (1:28.03)                                        
 18 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   2:38.74    2:40.58  
                1:16.35   2:40.58 (1:24.23)                                        
 19 Clemens, Chloe            17 VSI                  2:36.24    2:40.62  
                1:14.62   2:40.62 (1:26.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   5:11.94    5:07.93    9  
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)     1:50.66 (41.64)     2:30.82 (40.16)
        3:15.62 (44.80)     3:59.70 (44.08)     4:34.75 (35.05)     5:07.93 (33.18)
  2 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   5:18.30    5:14.08    7  
                  33.85     1:10.74 (36.89)     1:51.40 (40.66)     2:32.21 (40.81)
        3:17.98 (45.77)     4:04.61 (46.63)     4:40.37 (35.76)     5:14.08 (33.71)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   5:20.84    5:14.50    6  
                  33.23     1:10.79 (37.56)     1:52.07 (41.28)     2:32.67 (40.60)
        3:19.19 (46.52)     4:04.70 (45.51)     4:40.51 (35.81)     5:14.50 (33.99)
  4 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   5:20.92    5:18.80    5  
                  31.96     1:10.32 (38.36)     1:52.61 (42.29)     2:34.69 (42.08)
        3:18.54 (43.85)     4:05.03 (46.49)     4:42.69 (37.66)     5:18.80 (36.11)
  5 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   5:26.78    5:26.21    4  
                  33.77     1:13.91 (40.14)     1:56.13 (42.22)     2:37.55 (41.42)
        3:25.29 (47.74)     4:13.44 (48.15)     4:50.74 (37.30)     5:26.21 (35.47)
  6 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  5:24.74    5:27.51    3  
                  33.24     1:13.28 (40.04)     1:57.00 (43.72)     2:39.58 (42.58)
        3:26.91 (47.33)     4:15.08 (48.17)     4:52.31 (37.23)     5:27.51 (35.20)
  7 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   5:34.70    5:31.76    2  
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)     1:58.34 (43.59)     2:41.69 (43.35)
        3:28.34 (46.65)     4:16.39 (48.05)     4:54.49 (38.10)     5:31.76 (37.27)
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   5:35.80    5:39.81    1  
                  34.56     1:14.21 (39.65)     1:58.78 (44.57)     2:41.24 (42.46)
        3:33.94 (52.70)     4:25.49 (51.55)     5:03.47 (37.98)     5:39.81 (36.34)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna                15 NE                   5:09.91    5:11.94  
                1:10.98   2:33.59 (1:22.61)   4:03.18 (1:29.59)   5:11.94 (1:08.76)
  2 Kupsky, April             15 MA                   5:20.75    5:18.30  
                1:11.54   2:33.97 (1:22.43)   4:06.83 (1:32.86)   5:18.30 (1:11.47)
  3 McKinley, Sophie          17 PV                   5:24.98    5:20.84  
                1:12.36   2:35.53 (1:23.17)   4:09.93 (1:34.40)   5:20.84 (1:10.91)
  4 Kupsky, Tara              17 MA                   5:11.66    5:20.92  
                1:12.84   2:38.80 (1:25.96)   4:09.24 (1:30.44)   5:20.92 (1:11.68)
  5 Sargent, Zorey            16 VSI                  5:21.18    5:24.74  
                1:11.60   2:35.13 (1:23.53)   4:09.24 (1:34.11)   5:24.74 (1:15.50)
  6 Ohara, Morgan             15 NE                   5:21.79    5:26.78  
                1:12.75   2:35.49 (1:22.74)   4:13.15 (1:37.66)   5:26.78 (1:13.63)
  7 Moore, Madi               15 NI                   5:38.78    5:34.70  
                1:15.23   2:42.60 (1:27.37)   4:18.52 (1:35.92)   5:34.70 (1:16.18)
  8 Howell, Marley            17 AM                   5:40.49    5:35.80  
                1:13.75   2:39.97 (1:26.22)   4:23.03 (1:43.06)   5:35.80 (1:12.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes, Becca             16 NI                   5:54.29    5:36.34  
                1:14.86   2:39.41 (1:24.55)   4:20.95 (1:41.54)   5:36.34 (1:15.39)
 10 Jordan, Emily             15 PV                   5:29.98    5:37.14  
                1:17.82   2:47.22 (1:29.40)   4:22.69 (1:35.47)   5:37.14 (1:14.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schoeffel, Taylor         15 AM                   5:34.60    5:41.85  
                1:19.46   2:45.19 (1:25.73)   4:23.74 (1:38.55)   5:41.85 (1:18.11)
 12 Urian, Maddie             16 VSI                  5:35.31    5:42.18  
                1:16.11   2:41.56 (1:25.45)   4:22.31 (1:40.75)   5:42.18 (1:19.87)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:53.14    1:51.83   18  
     1) Song, Isabella 16               2) Roche, Sophia 15               
     3) Ohara, Morgan 15                4) Pelletier, Nikita 15           
                  28.41       56.55 (28.14)     1:24.89 (28.34)     1:51.83 (26.94)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:53.31    1:53.53   14  
     1) Stormer, Morgan 16              2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Fogle, Skye 17                  4) Ramey, Abbie 16                
                  28.53       56.96 (28.43)     1:25.06 (28.10)     1:53.53 (28.47)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      1:56.52    1:54.47   12  
     1) Boucree, Jillian 15             2) Graham, Kayla 15               
     3) Granader, Natalie 17            4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  28.57       56.14 (27.57)     1:25.60 (29.46)     1:54.47 (28.87)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    1:58.16    1:56.24   10  
     1) Kupsky, Tara 17                 2) Krauss, Marisa 15              
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  29.26       59.81 (30.55)     1:28.65 (28.84)     1:56.24 (27.59)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'                    NT    1:56.37    8  
     1) Dustin, Kate 15                 2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) McMahon, Kaylin 17              4) Brown, Clare 16                
                  29.91       58.26 (28.35)     1:27.90 (29.64)     1:56.37 (28.47)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      1:59.05    1:56.39    6  
     1) Winklosky, Katherine 15         2) Champagne, Natalie 15          
     3) Jordan, Emily 15                4) Mastropaolo, Megan 16          
                  29.84       58.92 (29.08)     1:28.51 (29.59)     1:56.39 (27.88)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               1:57.61    1:56.56    4  
     1) Connors, Taylor 15              2) Herman, Payton 15              
     3) Puglia, Marcella 17             4) Duncan, Abbie 15               
                  28.29       57.55 (29.26)     1:26.80 (29.25)     1:56.56 (29.76)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        1:56.53    1:57.02    2  
     1) Sargent, Zorey 16               2) Clemens, Chloe 17              
     3) Urian, Maddie 16                4) Farquharson, Raea 15           
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)     1:27.69 (29.09)     1:57.02 (29.33)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:58.02    1:58.55  
     1) Broccolo, Allison 16            2) Naccarella, Maria 15           
     3) Gartner, Sarah 16               4) Riester, Emmaline 16           
                  29.71       59.28 (29.57)     1:29.10 (29.82)     1:58.55 (29.45)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE         
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:15.82    4:06.47   18  
     1) Brown, Clare 16                 2) Ohara, Morgan 15               
     3) Hein, Anna 15                   4) Pelletier, Nikita 15           
                  30.32   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:32.52 (29.53)   2:05.32 (1:02.33)
        2:35.02 (29.70)   3:06.83 (1:01.51)     3:35.08 (28.25)     4:06.47 (59.64)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:05.85    4:07.14   14  
     1) Roche, Sophia 15                2) McMahon, Kaylin 17             
     3) Dustin, Kate 15                 4) Song, Isabella 16              
                  29.87   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:32.74 (29.40)   2:06.13 (1:02.79)
        2:35.78 (29.65)   3:08.37 (1:02.24)     3:36.14 (27.77)     4:07.14 (58.77)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:10.40    4:08.89   12  
     1) Boucree, Jillian 15             2) Mastropaolo, Megan 16          
     3) Champagne, Natalie 15           4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  29.77   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.96 (29.09)   2:04.17 (1:01.30)
        2:34.24 (30.07)   3:07.57 (1:03.40)     3:36.52 (28.95)   4:08.89 (1:01.32)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:10.58    4:09.62   10  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 16                 2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Connors, Taylor 15              4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  30.65   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:33.10 (28.94)   2:05.81 (1:01.65)
        2:35.60 (29.79)   3:07.57 (1:01.76)     3:36.42 (28.85)   4:09.62 (1:02.05)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:18.41    4:13.54    8  
     1) McKinley, Sophie 17             2) Jordan, Emily 15               
     3) Connors, Annie 15               4) Graham, Kayla 15               
                  30.48   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:33.18 (30.00)   2:06.96 (1:03.78)
        2:37.77 (30.81)   3:12.22 (1:05.26)     3:41.00 (28.78)   4:13.54 (1:01.32)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:14.52    4:13.55    6  
     1) Broccolo, Allison 16            2) Naccarella, Maria 15           
     3) Barnes, Becca 16                4) Riester, Emmaline 16           
                  30.69   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:33.77 (29.79)   2:06.16 (1:02.18)
        2:36.62 (30.46)   3:10.27 (1:04.11)     3:40.14 (29.87)   4:13.55 (1:03.28)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:13.18    4:13.92    4  
     1) Reed, Emma 15                   2) Kupsky, Tara 17                
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  31.27   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:35.82 (29.96)   2:10.01 (1:04.15)
        2:40.15 (30.14)   3:13.12 (1:03.11)     3:42.19 (29.07)   4:13.92 (1:00.80)
  8 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:14.28    4:15.43    2  
     1) Farquharson, Raea 15            2) Euker, Moira 15                
     3) Urian, Maddie 16                4) Clemens, Chloe 17              
                  29.93   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:33.60 (30.47)   2:07.50 (1:04.37)
        2:37.15 (29.65)   3:11.12 (1:03.62)     3:41.44 (30.32)   4:15.43 (1:04.31)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:16.42    4:17.91  
     1) Fogle, Skye 17                  2) Duncan, Abbie 15               
     3) Herman, Payton 15               4) Puglia, Marcella 17            
                  29.44   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.46 (30.72)   2:08.90 (1:05.16)
        2:39.18 (30.28)   3:13.27 (1:04.37)     3:43.51 (30.24)   4:17.91 (1:04.64)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:08.64    2:05.27   18  
     1) Roche, Sophia 15                2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Dustin, Kate 15                 4) Song, Isabella 16              
                  32.65     1:07.25 (34.60)     1:38.46 (31.21)     2:05.27 (26.81)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               2:11.30    2:06.45   14  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin 17              2) Brown, Clare 16                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Ohara, Morgan 15               
                  32.44     1:08.63 (36.19)     1:37.99 (29.36)     2:06.45 (28.46)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      2:08.43    2:06.64   12  
     1) Mastropaolo, Megan 16           2) McKinley, Sophie 17            
     3) Graham, Kayla 15                4) Boucree, Jillian 15            
                  32.49     1:10.22 (37.73)     1:38.86 (28.64)     2:06.64 (27.78)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.04    2:07.73   10  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Fogle, Skye 17                  4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  32.75     1:09.51 (36.76)     1:39.54 (30.03)     2:07.73 (28.19)
  5 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        2:09.00    2:09.99    8  
     1) Euker, Moira 15                 2) Sargent, Zorey 16              
     3) Farquharson, Raea 15            4) Clemens, Chloe 17              
                  32.84     1:10.33 (37.49)     1:40.87 (30.54)     2:09.99 (29.12)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    2:07.50    2:10.48    6  
     1) Reed, Emma 15                   2) Kupsky, Tara 17                
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  33.91     1:10.49 (36.58)     2:10.48 (59.99)                    
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      2:10.00    2:11.52    4  
     1) Connors, Annie 15               2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Gupton, Madison 16              4) Jordan, Emily 15               
                  34.23     1:11.97 (37.74)     1:42.72 (30.75)     2:11.52 (28.80)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               2:14.99    2:12.61    2  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 16                 2) Lydon, Jordan 15               
     3) Howell, Marley 17               4) Connors, Taylor 15             
                  33.23     1:12.61 (39.38)     1:44.13 (31.52)     2:12.61 (28.48)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:12.91    2:13.12  
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Riester, Emmaline 16           
     3) Felber, Ashley 15               4) Broccolo, Allison 16           
                  35.20     1:12.84 (37.64)     1:43.96 (31.12)     2:13.12 (29.16)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:29.77    4:35.74   18  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin 17              2) Brown, Clare 16                
     3) Pelletier, Nikita 15            4) Ohara, Morgan 15               
                  33.65   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:46.48 (36.79)   2:28.84 (1:19.15)
        2:58.15 (29.31)   3:34.13 (1:05.29)     4:03.15 (29.02)   4:35.74 (1:01.61)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'               4:40.71    4:35.79   14  
     1) Roche, Sophia 15                2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Dustin, Kate 15                 4) Song, Isabella 16              
                  33.52   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:46.38 (36.22)   2:27.97 (1:17.81)
        2:59.78 (31.81)   3:36.94 (1:08.97)     4:04.83 (27.89)     4:35.79 (58.85)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                      4:37.03    4:38.09   12  
     1) Mastropaolo, Megan 16           2) Jordan, Emily 15               
     3) Champagne, Natalie 15           4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  32.97   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:46.66 (38.18)   2:29.68 (1:21.20)
        3:01.22 (31.54)   3:36.53 (1:06.85)     4:05.41 (28.88)   4:38.09 (1:01.56)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                    4:39.74    4:38.68   10  
     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth 15           2) Kupsky, Tara 17                
     3) Kupsky, April 15                4) DiCamillo, Lauren 16           
                  34.74   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:47.23 (37.37)   2:28.94 (1:19.08)
        3:00.88 (31.94)   3:37.57 (1:08.63)     4:06.58 (29.01)   4:38.68 (1:01.11)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'B'                      4:43.20    4:42.98    8  
     1) Graham, Kayla 15                2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Winklosky, Katherine 15         4) Boucree, Jillian 15            
                  33.69   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:47.93 (38.56)   2:32.56 (1:23.19)
        3:03.36 (30.80)   3:40.65 (1:08.09)     4:09.70 (29.05)   4:42.98 (1:02.33)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'               4:45.26    4:43.01    6  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Pepka, Meredith 17             
     3) Fogle, Skye 17                  4) Connors, Taylor 15             
                  34.70   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:49.16 (36.99)   2:33.41 (1:21.24)
        3:03.43 (30.02)   3:40.84 (1:07.43)     4:09.81 (28.97)   4:43.01 (1:02.17)
  7 Virginia Swimmimg Inc  'A'                        4:43.41    4:44.21    4  
     1) Euker, Moira 15                 2) Sargent, Zorey 16              
     3) Farquharson, Raea 15            4) Clemens, Chloe 17              
                  34.55   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:48.44 (37.69)   2:32.20 (1:21.45)
        3:03.53 (31.33)   3:41.07 (1:08.87)   4:44.21 (1:03.14)                    
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:42.49    4:47.48    2  
     1) Schoeffel, Taylor 15            2) Ramey, Abbie 16                
     3) Howell, Marley 17               4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  34.21   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:48.50 (37.51)   2:33.72 (1:22.73)
        3:06.36 (32.64)   3:45.15 (1:11.43)   4:47.48 (1:02.33)                    
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:52.17         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Riester, Emmaline 16           
     3) Felber, Ashley 15               4) Barnes, Becca 16               
                  34.97   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:50.97 (39.50)   2:35.58 (1:24.11)
        3:07.92 (32.34)   3:46.58 (1:11.00)     4:16.85 (30.27)        DQ (1:03.68)