Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/6/2017
      2017 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1617-060       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 230                    
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
              25 Bauer, Kentaro                   10 NJS                7  
              25 Baranov, Edward                  10 METRO              7  
              25 Pepper, Hudson                   10 METRO              7  
              28 Brooks, Andre                    10 PV                 6  
              28 Christofferson, Nicolas          10 PV                 6  
              28 Listor, Daniel                   10 NJS                6  
              31 Garvey, Brian                    10 CT                 5  
              31 Waibel, Owen                     10 NJS                5  
              31 Durr, Tucker                     10 AD                 5  
              31 Fujii, Kohsuke                   10 NJS                5  
              35 Yeum, Alex                       10 NJS                4  
              35 Powell, Trent                    10 AM                 4  
              35 Tain, Connor                     10 PV                 4  
              35 Li, Daniel                       10 CT                 4  
              35 Tomasko, Anthony                 10 CT                 4  
              35 Northrop, Quinn                  10 CT                 4  
              41 Wyszogrodzki, Wiktor             10 PV                 3  
              41 Wang, Steven                     10 PV                 3  
              41 Yin, Derek                       10 CT                 3  
              44 el Ghissassi, Awab               10 NI                 2  
              44 Raymer, Gunner                    9 AM                 2  
              46 Qian, Chris                      10 PV                 1  
              46 Tucker, Justin                   10 AM                 1  
              46 Skaistis, Levi                    9 METRO              1  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Zhou, Grace                      12 NJS               57  
               2 Johnston, Sabrina                12 METRO             55  
               3 Feld, Emma                       12 METRO             42  
               4 Moore, Mikayla                   12 PV                40  
               5 Wu, Joyce                        12 PV                37  
               6 Jones, Lara                      12 METRO             35  
               6 Durocher, Jordan                 12 PV                35  
               8 Cassone, Julia                   12 CT                31  
               9 Holmes, Kaitlyn                  12 CT                27  
               9 West, Lauren                     12 PV                27  
              11 Thomas, Jewel                    12 AM                26  
              12 Williams, Morgan                 12 NJS               25  
              12 Aguanno, Isabella                12 NJS               25  
              14 Attar, Clara                     12 PV                23  
              15 Modder, Kathleen                 12 PV                22  
              16 Hamblett, Ava                    12 CT                19  
              16 Peng, Natalie                    12 METRO             19  
              16 Tsang, Elizabeth                 12 NJS               19  
              16 Uricchio, Jasmine                12 CT                19  
              20 Iimi, Rin                        12 PV                18  
              20 Wu, Madison                      12 METRO             18  
              22 Lee, Arabella                    12 NJS               17  
              23 Basler, Alia                     12 METRO             14  
              23 Ellis, Nisa                      12 PV                14  
              25 Ghate, Anushree                  12 NJS               13  
              26 Zhu, Emma                        12 METRO             12  
              27 Weiland, Meah                    12 NJS               11  
              27 Levy, Lauren                     12 NI                11  
              29 Saunders, Hutton                 12 CT                10  
              29 Hodge, Ashley                    12 NI                10  
              31 Borowski, Ava                    12 METRO              9  
              32 Pakkal, Nil                      12 NI                 7  
              32 Liu, Helen                       12 NJS                7  
              32 Gray, Callie                     12 CT                 7  
              35 Herbert, Olivia                  12 CT                 6  
              35 Katt, Kelsey                     12 NJS                6  
              35 Hann, Lily                       12 NJS                6  
              35 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana             12 METRO              6  
              39 Eldridge, Sarah                  12 NJS                5  
              39 Wang, Kat                        12 AM                 5  
              39 Golovina, Julia                  12 NJS                5  
              39 Gupton, Mackenzie                12 PV                 5  
              43 Wu, Karen                        11 NJS                4  
 
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weinstein, Claire                10 METRO             62  
               2 Venditti, Livia                  10 PV                56  
               3 Casellas, Krystin                10 METRO             44  
               3 Noecker, Elle                    10 NI                44  
               5 Yo, Abby                         10 PV                42  
               6 Lee, Lauren                      10 METRO             37  
               7 Constantine, Jacqueline          10 METRO             34  
               8 McGirt, Elise                    10 NJS               33  
               9 Murray, Kate                     10 CT                28  
               9 Headley, Mackenzie               10 CT                28  
              11 Malocha, Jessica                 10 NJS               25  
              12 Fenton, Sofia                    10 METRO             20  
              13 Herr, Emily                       9 METRO             16  
              14 Neno, Natalie                    10 NJS               15  
              15 Rodriguez, Kayla                 10 NJS               14  
              15 Lazar, Penelope                  10 CT                14  
              17 Gelfand, Veronica                10 METRO             13  
              17 Foster, Payton                   10 CT                13  
              17 Moore, Alexandra                 10 CT                13  
              20 Roy, Sylvia                      10 AM                12  
              21 Schrecongost, Kira               10 AM                10  
              22 Lantry, Emma                     10 PV                 9  
              22 Webb, Alyssa                     10 PV                 9  
              24 Janney, Ingrid                   10 CT                 8  
              24 Vargas, Mya                      10 NJS                8  
              26 Innis, Sasha                     10 AM                 7  
              26 Sens, Natalie                    10 AM                 7  
              26 Keller, Rory                     10 CT                 7  
              26 Eldridge, Dylann                 10 NJS                7  
              30 Perez, Brianna                   10 METRO              6  
              31 Kim, Chloe                        9 NJS                5  
              32 Lee, Isabel                      10 NJS                4  
              32 Laynez, Leticia                  10 NJS                4  
              34 Miller, Eliza                    10 AM                 3  
              34 Deierlein, Brianna               10 CT                 3  
              34 Thomas, Nadia                    10 PV                 3  
              34 Racicot, Kristen                 10 CT                 3  
              38 Bernard, Ariel                   10 NJS                2  
              38 Healy, Sierra                    10 METRO              2  
              40 Maltsev, Erica                   10 METRO              1  
              40 Jee, Sydney                      10 CT                 1  
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Haley, Jack                      10 CT                62  
               2 Poplawski, Richard               10 NJS               55  
               3 Kim, Vincent                     10 NJS               43  
               4 Hwang, Ryan                      10 METRO             40  
               5 Cakir, Noah                       9 METRO             36  
               6 Stuek, Lincoln                   10 NJS               35  
               7 Eckerstrom, Gunnar               10 NJS               32  
               8 Mendoza, Aaron                   10 METRO             30  
               9 Levine, Aidan                     9 METRO             26  
              10 Kabunov, Misha                   10 NI                23  
              10 Arnold, Lleyton                  10 PV                23  
              12 Kulp, Charlie                    10 NJS               22  
              13 Bice, Cian                       10 METRO             20  
              14 Czartoryjski, Damian             10 CT                16  
              15 Lee, Wesley                      10 PV                14  
              16 Bradshaw, Ryan                   10 PV                13  
              17 Raymer, Hunter                   10 AM                12  
              17 Piccin, Alexander                10 CT                12  
              17 Rusnock, John                    10 CT                12  
              20 Maslo, Strahinja                 10 METRO             11  
              21 Char, Andrew                     10 PV                10  
              22 Hilzen, Max                      10 NJS                9  
              22 Granin, Michael                  10 NJS                9  
              24 Morse, Theodore                  10 NJS                8  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
              43 Mikulec, Ella                    12 NI                 4  
              45 Schad, Grace                     12 PV                 3  
              45 Bugel, Talia                     12 AM                 3  
              45 Nadecki, Grace                   12 METRO              3  
              45 Hartel, Lauren                   12 PV                 3  
              49 Xu, Mingna                       11 NI                 2  
              49 Guzzino, Mary Grace              12 METRO              2  
              49 Montefusco, Kathryn              11 METRO              2  
              49 Bradley, Ally                    12 CT                 2  
              53 Schinsky, Elinor                 12 NJS                1  
              53 Panizzi, Natalia                 12 AM                 1  
              53 Lee, Sophia                      11 NI                 1  
              53 Zeng, Megan                      12 PV                 1  
              53 Begg, Caroline                   12 CT                 1  
              53 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi           12 METRO              1  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Betances, Darien                 12 NJS               64  
               2 Gentry, Landon                   12 PV                62  
               3 Lugato, Giacomo                  12 METRO             44  
               4 Menendez, Nico                   12 CT                43  
               5 Lee, Christian                   12 METRO             42  
               5 Lee, Ian                         12 CT                42  
               7 Konviser, Eric                   12 METRO             40  
               7 Chang, Christopher               12 NJS               40  
               9 Pianoto, Matthew                 12 PV                36  
              10 Marsh, Mac                       12 PV                35  
              11 Petroff, Alex                    12 NJS               29  
              12 Ferdico, Zach                    12 NJS               26  
              12 Bendoraitis, Steven              12 NJS               26  
              14 Sakharuk, Nikita                 12 METRO             24  
              15 Misic, Luka                      12 AM                22  
              15 Lasida, Emil                     12 PV                22  
              17 Donaldson, Kevin                 12 AM                20  
              18 Lalani, Adam                     12 NJS               19  
              18 Foo, Orion                       12 PV                19  
              20 Headley, Tyler                   12 NJS               18  
              21 Blair, Thomas                    12 NJS               16  
              21 Simoes, Daniel                   12 AM                16  
              23 Hewett, Ian                      12 NI                15  
              23 Gao, Ray                         12 PV                15  
              25 Sherry, Gavin                    12 CT                11.5
              26 Baytin, Daniel                   11 NJS               10  
              27 Hyacinthe, Justin                12 METRO              9  
              27 Chen, Konnor                     12 PV                 9  
              29 Conners, Brendan                 12 CT                 7  
              30 Meehan, Kolin                    12 NJS                6  
              30 Kaback, Max                      12 AD                 6  
              32 Ostolaza, Dylan                  12 NJS                5  
              33 Ferneini, Michael                12 CT                 4.5
              34 O'Malley, Kai                    12 CT                 4  
              35 Foster, Hethon                   12 CT                 3  
              35 Morgan, Aidan                    12 NI                 3  
              35 Lebedinets, Ruslan               12 METRO              3  
              38 Alexy, Rob                       12 NJS                2  
              38 Chen, Ethan                      12 METRO              2  
              38 Byrne, Jaden                     12 METRO              2  
              38 Randolph, Liam                   12 AM                 2  
              38 Trenery, Aidan                   12 NJS                2  
              38 Adrian, Conner                   12 PV                 2  
              38 Henkel, Brayden                  11 AD                 2  
              38 Pintchouk, Max                   12 METRO              2  
              38 McClung, Max                     12 METRO              2  
              38 Rikic, Aidan                     12 METRO              2  
              48 Xu, Haihan                       12 AM                 1  
              48 Sweeney, Kevin                   12 CT                 1  
              48 Wooding, Keegan                  12 NI                 1  
              48 Kong, Jeffrey                    12 CT                 1  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ogden, Ella                      13 AM                60  
               2 Walsh, Stephanie                 14 METRO             50  
               3 Bushway, Lillie                  14 AD                49  
               4 Haley, Maddie                    14 CT                40  
               5 Griffith, Abbie                  14 AM                29  
               6 Pennington, Caroline             14 METRO             28  
               7 Ross, Mckenzie                   14 PV                24  
               7 Pastushan, Alex                  13 CT                24  
               9 Crye, Joleigh                    13 NI                23  
              10 Limbacher, Ashlee                14 NJS               22  
              11 Wall, Tatum                      13 PV                20.5
              12 Marody, Maggie                   14 AM                20  
              12 Mazzacano, Emmy                  14 METRO             20  
              14 Lew, Katie                       14 METRO             19.5
              15 Muszynski, Amanda                14 METRO             19  
              16 Hannan, Claire                   14 NJS               18  
              17 Jordan, Emily                    14 PV                17  
              18 Hughes, Caitlyn                  13 NJS               15.5
              19 Nordquist, Emma                  13 CT                15  
              19 Muldoon, Devon                   13 NJS               15  
              21 Weir, Julianna                   13 CT                14.5
              22 Stefanowicz, Bella               13 AM                14  
              23 Kisow, Olivia                    14 AM                13  
              23 Rutigliano, Michaela             13 METRO             13  
              23 Hoie, Bella                      14 NJS               13  
              26 Boals, Sydney                    14 METRO             11  
              26 Li, Caterina                     13 CT                11  
              28 Watson, Lily                     14 CT                 9.5
              29 Bautz, Michelina                 14 NI                 9  
              29 Cunnane, Mackenzie               13 PV                 9  
              29 Smeltzer, Elizabeth              14 AM                 9  
              32 Horn, Ursula                     14 METRO              8  
              32 Miller, Molly                    13 CT                 8  
              32 Plank, Emma                      13 AM                 8  
              35 Gillan, Sierra                   13 METRO              7.5
              36 Murray, Miranda                  13 METRO              7  
              36 Sawyer, Edie                     14 AM                 7  
              38 Schoeffel, Taylor                14 AM                 6  
              38 Buswell, Amelia                  14 PV                 6  
              38 Digiovanni, Amaya                14 AD                 6  
              41 Roldan, Jordan                   14 NJS                5  
              41 Appio, Zoe                       14 NJS                5  
              41 Opipari, Annabella               13 PV                 5  
              44 Bagnall, Morgan                  13 CT                 4  
              44 Bailey, Delaney                  13 NJS                4  
              44 Dowlin, Katharina                14 NJS                4  
              44 Zhang, Jennifer                  13 CT                 4  
              48 Kidder, Liz                      14 NI                 3  
              48 Shea, Erin                       13 CT                 3  
              48 Senglaub, Katie                  13 NI                 3  
              48 Formon, Tamsin                   13 NJS                3  
              52 Fischer, Mackenzie               14 NI                 2  
              52 Stamper, Caroline                14 AM                 2  
              52 Anderson, Molly                  14 PV                 2  
              52 Vitale, Miya                     13 METRO              2  
              52 Zedack, Carolyn                  13 NI                 2  
              52 Szuromi, Erin                    13 NI                 2  
              52 Senglaub, Emma                   13 NI                 2  
              52 von Holtz, Reatha                13 NI                 2  
              52 Chukwulozie, Stella              14 METRO              2  
              61 Van Ess, Isabella                13 PV                 1  
              61 Myers, Morgan                    14 PV                 1  
              61 Moore, Madi                      14 NI                 1  
              61 Harris, Atsedemaryam             14 METRO              1  
              61 Marchese, Nicole                 14 NI                 1  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Henkel, Bryce                    14 AD                61  
               2 Song, Ethan                      14 AM                39  
               2 Teixeira, A.J.                   14 NI                39  
               4 Walton, David                    13 AD                36  
               5 Santos, Sean                     13 PV                35  
               5 Chiarella, Joey                  14 AD                35  
               7 Radkov, Nick                     13 METRO             32  
               8 Maranto, Nick                    14 PV                27  
               9 Ehret, Bennett                   14 CT                23  
              10 Ang, Jake                        14 METRO             22  
              10 Dinh, Benson                     13 NI                22  
              12 Freund, Matthew                  13 NJS               21  
              13 Gallo, Domenic                   14 AD                20  
              13 Mitchener, Ryan                  13 METRO             20  
              13 Colwell, Patrick                 14 CT                20  
              13 Chen, Dan                        14 CT                20  
              17 Walsh, Patrick                   14 METRO             19  
              18 LaRue, Carl                      14 NI                16  
              18 Damelio, Michael                 13 NI                16  
              20 Laidlaw, Johnny                  14 METRO             15  
              21 Genna, Frank                     13 METRO             14  
              21 Abrams, Arty                     14 METRO             14  
              23 Yant, Ben                        14 AM                13  
              24 Donato, Tim                      14 NI                12  
              25 Lufkin, Leon                     14 AD                11  
              25 O'Sullivan, Oisin                14 METRO             11  
              27 Prokopec, Austin                 14 AM                10  
              27 Rose, Ryan                       14 AM                10  
              27 Newcamp, Gavin                   14 AM                10  
              30 Henry, Aidan                     14 CT                 9  
              30 Wang, Juneau                     14 AD                 9  
              30 Brkanovic, Beni                  14 AD                 9  
              33 Fuller, Evan                     14 CT                 8  
              33 Frost, Donny                     14 CT                 8  
              33 Scheib, Drew                     14 AM                 8  
              36 Krysan, Mark                     14 NI                 7  
              36 Madden, Sean                     14 METRO              7  
              38 Howell, Ben                      14 CT                 6  
              38 Hart, Connor                     13 AD                 6  
              38 Luebke, Robert                   13 PV                 6  
              41 Baldwin, Brian                   13 METRO              5  
              41 Bearor, TJ                       14 AD                 5  
              41 Haemmerle, Thomas                14 NJS                5  
              44 McHugh, Luke                     14 METRO              4  
              44 Bayer, Clark                     13 PV                 4  
              44 Rivera, Sam                      13 NI                 4  
              44 Lepri, Alex                      14 AM                 4  
              44 Lemma, Anthony                   14 CT                 4  
              44 McGregor, Kyle                   14 METRO              4  
              50 Cetin, Evren                     14 AM                 3  
              50 Guenther, Nick                   13 CT                 3  
              50 McGregor, Matt                   14 METRO              3  
              53 Fitzgerald, Colin                14 AD                 2  
              53 D'Alessandro, Kai                14 NI                 2  
              53 Piraino, Anthony                 14 AM                 2  
              56 Hellmers, Cameron                13 NJS                1  
              56 Pazuchanics, Michael             14 AM                 1  
              56 Turnbull, Timothy                14 CT                 1  
              56 Maclennan, Alexander             13 METRO              1  
 
                        15-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Doescher, Mackenzi               15 NI                58  
               2 Santee, Olivia                   15 PV                48  
               2 Bushway, Isabel                  16 AD                48  
               4 Kelley, Brooke                   18 AD                40  
               5 O'Connor, Madeline               15 CT                34  
               6 Sposili, Lauren                  16 AD                30  
               7 Brady, Lola                      15 NI                26  
               8 Sowers, Isabelle                 15 PV                25  
               9 Guilfoil, Kyla                   15 NI                24  
              10 Scheu, Makayla                   15 NI                22  
              10 Harper, Taylor                   17 PV                22  
              12 Galvin, Kate                     16 METRO             21  
              12 McDyer, Libby                    16 AM                21  
              14 Eckman, Rebekah                  15 AD                20.5
              15 Seitter, Grace                   15 NJS               20  
              16 Perez, Meadow                    15 METRO             19  
              17 Listwak, Julia                   15 AM                18  
              18 Stormer, Morgan                  16 AM                16  
              18 Gordon, Jessica                  15 AD                16  
              20 Duncan, Abbie                    15 AM                15  
              20 Pence, Emily                     15 METRO             15  
              20 Clark, Katie                     15 AM                15  
              23 Lee, Katherine                   16 METRO             14.5
              24 Seward, Mackenzie                16 METRO             13  
              24 Wadsworth, Erin                  15 AD                13  
              26 Shiebler, Tricia                 17 METRO             12  
              26 Strelevitz, Olivia               15 CT                12  
              28 Dye, Steffi                      15 PV                11  
              28 Conley, Sarah                    15 NI                11  
              28 Gupton, Madison                  16 PV                11  
              31 Stevens, Sarah                   16 AM                10  
              31 Schlick, Marleah                 16 AM                10  
              33 Sheridan, Kerry                  15 METRO              9  
              33 Riester, Emmaline                16 NI                 9  
              33 Gartner, Sarah                   15 NI                 9  
              36 Windheim, Jenna                  16 NI                 8  
              37 Renna, Julia                     15 METRO              7  
              37 Bacigal, Paige                   16 METRO              7  
              39 Lane, Hannah                     15 PV                 6  
              40 Ebratt, Emily                    16 METRO              5  
              40 Somody, Faith                    15 CT                 5  
              42 Faulkner, Jessie                 16 NI                 4  
              42 Bodner, Haley                    16 NJS                4  
              44 Hon, Gi Gi                       17 METRO              3  
              44 Gackenbach, Grace                15 AM                 3  
              44 LaGard, Eva                      15 AM                 3  
              47 Plassio, Allie                   15 AM                 2  
              47 Guarnieri, Emma                  15 METRO              2  
              49 Mazza, Jessica                   17 NJS                1  
              49 Goldstein, Claire                16 METRO              1  
              49 Davis, Cameron                   15 NJS                1  
              49 Gorrell, Bell                    15 AM                 1  
              49 Steinhardt, Sydney               15 AD                 1  
              49 Willson, Chloe                   16 AD                 1  
              49 Halapchuk, Rachel                15 AM                 1  
 
                         15-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wilson, Alec                     17 NJS               55  
               2 Scheib, Brett                    17 AM                46  
               3 Ward, Scott                      15 AD                37  
               4 Loayza, Andrew                   15 PV                34  
               4 Hoagland, Brandon                18 PV                34  
               4 Hunter, Shane                    15 PV                34  
               7 Sherman, Corey                   15 METRO             32  
               8 Liu, Alex                        15 METRO             29  
               9 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel              18 METRO             27  
              10 Rodriguez, Ian                   17 METRO             23  
              11 Mahoney, Drew                    17 AM                22  
              12 Conway, Jacob                    15 PV                21  
              13 McFaden, Ryan                    15 AM                20  
              14 Walters, Zach                    15 NI                19  
              14 Johnson, Chaz                    17 METRO             19  
              14 Hansen, Caleb                    16 AM                19  
              17 Triaszin, Matthew                16 NI                18  
              18 Bischoping, Tyler                16 NI                17  
              19 Andersen, Chris                  17 NI                16  
              19 Goodspeed, Cameron               15 AD                16  
              21 Kehl, Blaise                     15 AM                15  
              22 Limbacher, Richard               16 NJS               14  
              22 Flick, Aaron                     17 NI                14  
              24 Long, Dylan                      15 NI                13  
              24 Cresanti, Alex                   16 AD                13  
              26 Tebbe, Aaron                     16 AM                12  
              26 Baker, Troy                      16 NI                12  
              26 Pastor, Audric                   15 AM                12  
              26 Ocker, John                      16 NI                12  
              30 Seibold, Finn                    15 METRO             11  
              31 Dougherty, Seth                  15 AD                10  
              31 England, Jackson                 16 NJS               10  
              31 Bushnell, Chris                  16 NI                10  
              31 Maciejewski, Jake                16 NI                10  
              35 Rowe, Zach                       15 PV                 9  
              35 Bonney, Ethan                    16 METRO              9  
              35 Sommer, Christopher              17 METRO              9  
              38 Holman, Thomas                   15 METRO              8  
              38 Manning, Emmett                  15 NJS                8  
              38 Murray, Ryan                     15 METRO              8  
              41 Whitfield, George                16 METRO              6  
              41 Romanick, Jack                   17 NI                 6  
              43 Nunez, Jonathan                  15 METRO              5  
              44 Shea, Matthew                    16 CT                 4  
              45 Choroser, Philip                 16 NI                 3  
              46 McCummings, Jackson              16 PV                 2  
              47 Velishka, Arthur                 16 PV                 1