Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/6/2017 05:13 PM
      2017 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1617-060       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.48        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack         10 CT                     26.41      26.65         11  
  2 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    26.67      27.14          9  
  3 Stuek, Lincoln      10 NJS                    27.45      27.22          8  
  4 Kulp, Charlie       10 NJS                    27.05      27.35          7  
  5 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                    27.39      27.51          6  
  6 Kabunov, Misha      10 NI                     28.37      27.54          5  
  7 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  27.95      27.67          4  
  8 Czartoryjski, Dami  10 CT                     27.28      27.73          3  
  9 Hwang, Ryan         10 Metro                  28.26      27.89          2  
 10 Tain, Connor        10 Pvs                    28.00      27.99          1  
 11 Piccin, Alexander   10 CT                     28.35      28.50        
 12 Char, Andrew        10 Pvs                    28.84      28.63        
 13 Mendoza, Aaron      10 Metro                  28.51      29.04        
 14 Durr, Tucker        10 AD                     29.23      29.18        
 15 Cooper, Soren       10 AM                     29.34      29.24        
 16 Tucker, Justin      10 AM                     29.28      29.52        
 17 Powell, Trent       10 AM                     30.40      29.90        
 18 Borden, Jonas       10 NI                     29.92      30.21        
 19 Fan, Tim            10 NI                     30.47      30.39        
 20 Staff, Brody        10 AD                     30.59      30.50        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.36        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack         10 CT                     56.39      57.92         11  
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)                                        
  2 Stuek, Lincoln      10 NJS                    59.35      59.08          9  
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan         10 Metro                1:01.20      59.29          8  
                  28.60       59.29 (30.69)                                        
  4 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    58.39      59.43          7  
                  28.41       59.43 (31.02)                                        
  5 Kabunov, Misha      10 NI                   1:02.13      59.46          6  
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
  6 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                    58.40      59.64          5  
                  28.87       59.64 (30.77)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Metro                1:01.95    1:00.29          4  
                  28.62     1:00.29 (31.67)                                        
  8 Czartoryjski, Dami  10 CT                   1:00.21    1:00.35          3  
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)                                        
  9 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  59.98    1:00.72          2  
                  29.15     1:00.72 (31.57)                                        
 10 Piccin, Alexander   10 CT                   1:01.58    1:01.12          1  
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)                                        
 11 Brooks, Andre       10 Pvs                  1:01.27    1:01.29        
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lleyton     10 Pvs                  1:01.56    1:01.77        
                  29.46     1:01.77 (32.31)                                        
 13 Tain, Connor        10 Pvs                  1:03.39    1:02.44        
                  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)                                        
 14 Raymer, Hunter      10 AM                   1:02.73    1:03.14        
                  30.25     1:03.14 (32.89)                                        
 15 el Ghissassi, Awab  10 NI                   1:03.23    1:03.28        
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)                                        
 16 Tucker, Justin      10 AM                   1:04.44    1:04.10        
                  30.55     1:04.10 (33.55)                                        
 17 Cooper, Soren       10 AM                   1:04.36    1:04.60        
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)                                        
 18 Staff, Brody        10 AD                   1:06.03    1:06.24        
                  32.57     1:06.24 (33.67)                                        
 19 Durr, Tucker        10 AD                   1:07.91    1:06.29        
                  32.16     1:06.29 (34.13)                                        
 20 Williams, Jonah     10 NI                   1:07.64    1:07.55        
                  31.07     1:07.55 (36.48)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack         10 CT                   2:04.20    2:04.36         11  
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)     1:32.07 (32.79)     2:04.36 (32.29)
  2 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  2:06.14    2:04.80          9  
                  28.40       59.86 (31.46)     1:32.59 (32.73)     2:04.80 (32.21)
  3 Hwang, Ryan         10 Metro                2:13.69    2:08.87          8  
                  29.71     1:02.38 (32.67)     1:36.35 (33.97)     2:08.87 (32.52)
  4 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                  2:09.82    2:09.38          7  
                  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)     1:36.03 (34.43)     2:09.38 (33.35)
  5 Stuek, Lincoln      10 NJS                  2:12.98    2:10.55          6  
                  28.82     1:01.90 (33.08)     1:36.44 (34.54)     2:10.55 (34.11)
  6 Kabunov, Misha      10 NI                   2:15.42    2:10.72          5  
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)     1:38.29 (34.03)     2:10.72 (32.43)
  7 Piccin, Alexander   10 CT                   2:13.63    2:10.99          4  
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:36.81 (34.54)     2:10.99 (34.18)
  8 Czartoryjski, Dami  10 CT                   2:13.88    2:11.89          3  
                  31.30     1:04.83 (33.53)     1:39.42 (34.59)     2:11.89 (32.47)
  9 Char, Andrew        10 Pvs                  2:18.97    2:13.05          2  
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:38.69 (34.86)     2:13.05 (34.36)
 10 Bice, Cian          10 Metro                2:14.58    2:13.13          1  
                  30.68     1:04.26 (33.58)     1:38.50 (34.24)     2:13.13 (34.63)
 11 Brooks, Andre       10 Pvs                  2:15.54    2:14.53        
                  30.90     1:05.59 (34.69)     1:40.61 (35.02)     2:14.53 (33.92)
 12 Raymer, Hunter      10 AM                   2:15.90    2:14.59        
                  30.72     1:05.26 (34.54)     1:40.78 (35.52)     2:14.59 (33.81)
 13 Lee, Wesley         10 Pvs                  2:16.25    2:14.76        
                  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)     1:41.85 (35.79)     2:14.76 (32.91)
 14 el Ghissassi, Awab  10 NI                   2:19.39    2:18.99        
                  31.79     1:08.01 (36.22)     1:43.81 (35.80)     2:18.99 (35.18)
 15 Tucker, Justin      10 AM                   2:19.92    2:19.68        
                  31.43     1:07.02 (35.59)     1:43.44 (36.42)     2:19.68 (36.24)
 16 Pepper, Hudson      10 Metro                2:18.42    2:20.63        
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)     1:46.10 (37.52)     2:20.63 (34.53)
 17 Moran, Aiden         8 NI                   2:23.60    2:20.66        
                  32.11     1:07.67 (35.56)     1:44.42 (36.75)     2:20.66 (36.24)
 18 Raymer, Gunner       9 AM                   2:20.34    2:25.72        
                  34.17     1:11.83 (37.66)     1:49.32 (37.49)     2:25.72 (36.40)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  5:31.55    5:34.10         11  
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)     1:36.96 (33.98)     2:11.58 (34.62)
        2:45.57 (33.99)     3:20.04 (34.47)     3:54.21 (34.17)     4:28.41 (34.20)
        5:02.62 (34.21)     5:34.10 (31.48)                                        
  2 Haley, Jack         10 CT                   5:36.49    5:34.20          9  
                  30.09     1:03.48 (33.39)     1:37.00 (33.52)     2:11.64 (34.64)
        2:45.55 (33.91)     3:19.74 (34.19)     3:54.10 (34.36)     4:29.25 (35.15)
        5:02.90 (33.65)     5:34.20 (31.30)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan         10 Metro                5:57.72    5:41.21          8  
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)     1:37.42 (34.52)     2:12.33 (34.91)
        2:47.55 (35.22)     3:22.70 (35.15)     3:58.26 (35.56)     4:33.21 (34.95)
        5:08.06 (34.85)     5:41.21 (33.15)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Metro                5:51.65    5:45.07          7  
                  29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:37.15 (33.96)     2:11.73 (34.58)
        2:46.24 (34.51)     3:20.73 (34.49)     3:55.81 (35.08)     4:32.40 (36.59)
        5:09.93 (37.53)     5:45.07 (35.14)                                        
  5 Raymer, Hunter      10 AM                   5:54.19    5:47.03          6  
                  31.35     1:06.03 (34.68)     1:41.21 (35.18)     2:16.35 (35.14)
        2:51.54 (35.19)     3:26.39 (34.85)     4:02.28 (35.89)     4:38.13 (35.85)
        5:13.71 (35.58)     5:47.03 (33.32)                                        
  6 Kabunov, Misha      10 NI                   5:57.68    5:49.74          5  
                  31.10     1:06.40 (35.30)     1:41.88 (35.48)     2:17.20 (35.32)
        2:53.71 (36.51)     3:28.79 (35.08)     4:05.07 (36.28)     4:40.99 (35.92)
        5:16.50 (35.51)     5:49.74 (33.24)                                        
  7 Piccin, Alexander   10 CT                   5:53.51    5:52.81          4  
                  30.61     1:04.22 (33.61)     1:38.86 (34.64)     2:14.40 (35.54)
        2:50.84 (36.44)     3:27.10 (36.26)     4:03.32 (36.22)     4:40.05 (36.73)
        5:17.29 (37.24)     5:52.81 (35.52)                                        
  8 Garvey, Brian       10 CT                   5:57.39    5:54.46          3  
                  31.52     1:07.08 (35.56)     1:42.49 (35.41)     2:18.89 (36.40)
        2:55.25 (36.36)     3:31.27 (36.02)     4:07.56 (36.29)     4:44.23 (36.67)
        5:19.96 (35.73)     5:54.46 (34.50)                                        
  9 Bice, Cian          10 Metro                5:53.64    5:55.21          2  
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)     1:42.88 (35.94)     2:18.99 (36.11)
        2:55.79 (36.80)     3:31.92 (36.13)     4:08.82 (36.90)     4:45.06 (36.24)
        5:20.55 (35.49)     5:55.21 (34.66)                                        
 10 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  5:53.41    5:55.40          1  
                  31.05     1:05.20 (34.15)     1:41.11 (35.91)     2:17.26 (36.15)
        2:53.82 (36.56)     3:30.55 (36.73)     4:07.55 (37.00)     4:44.56 (37.01)
        5:20.85 (36.29)     5:55.40 (34.55)                                        
 11 Morse, Theodore     10 NJS                  5:57.42    6:01.50        
                  32.75     1:07.85 (35.10)     1:44.32 (36.47)     2:20.44 (36.12)
        2:57.17 (36.73)     3:34.41 (37.24)     4:13.02 (38.61)     4:49.68 (36.66)
        5:26.97 (37.29)     6:01.50 (34.53)                                        
 12 Powell, Trent       10 AM                        NT    6:07.71        
                  32.66     1:09.36 (36.70)     1:47.47 (38.11)     2:25.14 (37.67)
        3:03.07 (37.93)     3:41.29 (38.22)     4:19.08 (37.79)     4:56.26 (37.18)
        5:33.27 (37.01)     6:07.71 (34.44)                                        
 13 Moran, Aiden         8 NI                   6:08.66    6:07.76        
                  32.06     1:08.29 (36.23)     1:45.62 (37.33)     2:22.84 (37.22)
        3:00.18 (37.34)     3:37.95 (37.77)     4:15.84 (37.89)     4:54.01 (38.17)
        5:31.56 (37.55)     6:07.76 (36.20)                                        
 14 Char, Andrew        10 Pvs                  6:09.64    6:10.81        
                  31.15     1:06.98 (35.83)     1:44.67 (37.69)     2:23.39 (38.72)
        3:01.83 (38.44)     3:40.49 (38.66)     4:18.90 (38.41)     4:56.96 (38.06)
        5:34.90 (37.94)     6:10.81 (35.91)                                        
 15 Williams, Jonah     10 NI                   6:15.89    6:15.13        
                  30.96     1:07.02 (36.06)     1:45.23 (38.21)     2:23.02 (37.79)
        3:01.49 (38.47)     3:41.25 (39.76)     4:20.55 (39.30)     4:58.46 (37.91)
        5:37.72 (39.26)     6:15.13 (37.41)                                        
 16 Tain, Connor        10 Pvs                  6:38.30    6:19.52        
                  31.55     1:09.27 (37.72)     1:48.34 (39.07)     2:26.95 (38.61)
        3:06.25 (39.30)     3:45.41 (39.16)     4:24.56 (39.15)     5:04.34 (39.78)
        5:42.71 (38.37)     6:19.52 (36.81)                                        
 17 Raymer, Gunner       9 AM                   6:06.84    6:21.17        
                  33.58     1:11.91 (38.33)     1:51.54 (39.63)     2:31.16 (39.62)
        3:09.55 (38.39)     3:49.13 (39.58)     4:28.28 (39.15)     5:06.13 (37.85)
        5:44.54 (38.41)     6:21.17 (36.63)                                        
 18 Qian, Chris         10 Pvs                       NT    6:34.75        
                  32.53     1:11.86 (39.33)     1:51.98 (40.12)     2:33.42 (41.44)
        3:12.96 (39.54)     3:54.81 (41.85)     4:35.59 (40.78)     5:16.86 (41.27)
        5:56.08 (39.22)     6:34.75 (38.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    29.42      28.75         11  
  2 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                  31.20      29.90          9  
  3 Mendoza, Aaron      10 Metro                  32.09      31.24          8  
  4 Czartoryjski, Dami  10 CT                     32.74      31.59          7  
  5 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    31.54      31.66          6  
  6 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                    31.87      31.79          5  
  7 Powell, Trent       10 AM                     32.90      32.33          4  
  8 Stuek, Lincoln      10 NJS                    32.02      32.39          3  
  9 Arnold, Lleyton     10 Pvs                    31.74      32.61          2  
 10 Yin, Derek          10 CT                     32.94      32.95          1  
 11 Tain, Connor        10 Pvs                    32.25      33.06        
 12 Pepper, Hudson      10 Metro                  32.78      33.23        
 13 Northrop, Quinn     10 CT                     33.71      33.39        
 14 Durr, Tucker        10 AD                     33.53      33.42        
 15 Raymer, Hunter      10 AM                     33.03      34.04        
 16 Kabunov, Misha      10 NI                     33.58      34.09        
 17 Moore, James        10 AD                     34.66      34.13        
 18 Spinola, Abram      10 AM                     34.18      35.14        
 19 Golembiewski, Luca  10 NI                     38.85      35.75        
 20 Borden, Jonas       10 NI                     36.05      36.32        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:01.71    1:01.40         11  
                  29.91     1:01.40 (31.49)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                1:06.88    1:05.64          9  
                  31.51     1:05.64 (34.13)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  1:08.19    1:06.87          8  
                  32.80     1:06.87 (34.07)                                        
  4 Hwang, Ryan         10 Metro                1:10.54    1:07.22          7  
                  32.80     1:07.22 (34.42)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron      10 Metro                1:09.72    1:07.54          6  
                  32.89     1:07.54 (34.65)                                        
  6 Durr, Tucker        10 AD                   1:12.01    1:09.50          5  
                  33.92     1:09.50 (35.58)                                        
  7 Yeum, Alex          10 NJS                  1:10.89    1:09.98          4  
                  34.09     1:09.98 (35.89)                                        
  8 Piccin, Alexander   10 CT                   1:10.43    1:10.08          3  
                  33.98     1:10.08 (36.10)                                        
  9 Arnold, Lleyton     10 Pvs                  1:08.65    1:10.17          2  
                  32.72     1:10.17 (37.45)                                        
 10 Qian, Chris         10 Pvs                  1:10.34    1:10.55          1  
                  33.92     1:10.55 (36.63)                                        
 11 Northrop, Quinn     10 CT                   1:09.15    1:10.71        
                  34.69     1:10.71 (36.02)                                        
 12 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                  1:10.06    1:11.10        
                  34.14     1:11.10 (36.96)                                        
 13 Garvey, Brian       10 CT                   1:11.18    1:11.43        
                  34.40     1:11.43 (37.03)                                        
 14 Moore, James        10 AD                   1:14.71    1:14.10        
                  35.77     1:14.10 (38.33)                                        
 15 Clark, Mac           9 AM                   1:18.25    1:15.29        
                  37.06     1:15.29 (38.23)                                        
 16 Spinola, Abram      10 AM                   1:13.43    1:17.09        
                  36.93     1:17.09 (40.16)                                        
 17 Golembiewski, Luca  10 NI                   1:19.86    1:18.97        
                  38.71     1:18.97 (40.26)                                        
 18 Fan, Tim            10 NI                   1:22.45    1:21.52        
                  39.79     1:21.52 (41.73)                                        
 19 Peyser, Peter       10 NI                   1:25.06    1:21.60        
 -- Powell, Trent       10 AM                   1:11.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.99          DQ (34.57)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    33.24      32.47         11  
  2 Granin, Michael     10 NJS                    35.43      35.33          9  
  3 Arnold, Lleyton     10 Pvs                    35.11      35.48          8  
  4 Baranov, Edward     10 Metro                  36.24      35.58          7  
  5 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                    35.49      35.72          6  
  6 Waibel, Owen        10 NJS                    35.52      35.75          5  
  7 Char, Andrew        10 Pvs                    36.27      35.78          4  
  8 Tomasko, Anthony    10 CT                     37.57      36.23          3  
  9 Raymer, Gunner       9 AM                     37.90      36.84          2  
 10 Skaistis, Levi       9 Metro                  37.59      36.91          1  
 11 el Ghissassi, Awab  10 NI                     38.32      37.38        
 12 Li, Daniel          10 CT                     37.36      38.36        
 13 Williams, Jonah     10 NI                     38.78      38.38        
 14 Peyser, Peter       10 NI                     39.26      38.57        
 15 Brady, Timothy      10 Metro                  38.94      39.06        
 16 Frank, Ryan         10 AM                     40.68      40.07        
 17 Stefanowicz, Milo    9 AM                     41.76      42.63        
 -- Peters, Henry       10 CT                     38.03         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lleyton     10 Pvs                  1:17.52    1:17.16         11  
                  36.51     1:17.16 (40.65)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:18.65    1:17.56          9  
                  37.15     1:17.56 (40.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Wesley         10 Pvs                  1:18.89    1:17.97          8  
                  36.28     1:17.97 (41.69)                                        
  4 Bauer, Kentaro      10 NJS                  1:20.89    1:19.70          7  
                  38.69     1:19.70 (41.01)                                        
  5 Listor, Daniel      10 NJS                  1:19.75    1:19.88          6  
                  38.10     1:19.88 (41.78)                                        
  6 Fujii, Kohsuke      10 NJS                  1:20.44    1:19.99          5  
                  38.27     1:19.99 (41.72)                                        
  7 Li, Daniel          10 CT                   1:21.60    1:21.01          4  
                  38.23     1:21.01 (42.78)                                        
  8 Wang, Steven        10 Pvs                  1:21.63    1:21.02          3  
                  39.09     1:21.02 (41.93)                                        
  9 el Ghissassi, Awab  10 NI                   1:22.36    1:21.14          2  
                  39.40     1:21.14 (41.74)                                        
 10 Tomasko, Anthony    10 CT                   1:20.78    1:21.41          1  
                  38.03     1:21.41 (43.38)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward     10 Metro                1:20.01    1:21.44        
                  38.13     1:21.44 (43.31)                                        
 12 Peters, Henry       10 CT                   1:21.18    1:22.14        
                  38.46     1:22.14 (43.68)                                        
 13 Raymer, Gunner       9 AM                   1:22.03    1:22.34        
                  38.83     1:22.34 (43.51)                                        
 14 Pepper, Hudson      10 Metro                1:24.12    1:22.55        
                  39.32     1:22.55 (43.23)                                        
 15 Frank, Ryan         10 AM                   1:26.00    1:26.59        
                  41.04     1:26.59 (45.55)                                        
 16 Peyser, Peter       10 NI                   1:27.37    1:26.83        
                  41.76     1:26.83 (45.07)                                        
 17 Williams, Jonah     10 NI                   1:27.37    1:27.67        
                  39.80     1:27.67 (47.87)                                        
 18 Stefanowicz, Milo    9 AM                   1:28.86    1:30.43        
                  42.11     1:30.43 (48.32)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                    27.94      27.53         11  
  2 Haley, Jack         10 CT                     29.43      28.88          9  
  3 Levine, Aidan        9 Metro                  30.68      29.17          8  
  4 Mendoza, Aaron      10 Metro                  29.72      29.32          7  
  5 Rusnock, John       10 CT                     29.56      29.41          6  
  6 Kulp, Charlie       10 NJS                    30.40      29.66          5  
  7 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                  29.78      29.67          4  
  8 Eckerstrom, Gunnar  10 NJS                    29.70      30.29          3  
  9 Brooks, Andre       10 Pvs                    31.56      31.05          2  
 10 Bradshaw, Ryan      10 Pvs                       NT      31.12          1  
 11 Czartoryjski, Dami  10 CT                     31.46      31.25        
 12 Hartman, Luke       10 AM                     32.63      32.13        
 13 Graham, Rian        10 Pvs                    31.74      32.14        
 14 Cooper, Soren       10 AM                     33.05      32.33        
 15 Thomas, Holden or   10 AM                     32.96      32.40        
 16 Moore, James        10 AD                     33.06      33.04        
 17 Moran, Aiden         8 NI                     33.29      33.85        
 18 Staff, Brody        10 AD                     33.56      34.08        
 19 Fan, Tim            10 NI                     37.38      34.17        
 20 Golembiewski, Luca  10 NI                     37.32      35.72        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack         10 CT                   1:03.50    1:04.65         11  
                  31.48     1:04.65 (33.17)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:06.96    1:05.83          9  
                  31.08     1:05.83 (34.75)                                        
  3 Bice, Cian          10 Metro                1:08.07    1:07.37          8  
                  31.46     1:07.37 (35.91)                                        
  4 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  1:08.99    1:08.37          7  
                  32.32     1:08.37 (36.05)                                        
  5 Rusnock, John       10 CT                   1:06.58    1:08.58          6  
                  31.78     1:08.58 (36.80)                                        
  6 Kulp, Charlie       10 NJS                  1:08.06    1:08.73          5  
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)                                        
  7 Brooks, Andre       10 Pvs                  1:09.77    1:08.99          4  
                  33.30     1:08.99 (35.69)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron      10 Metro                1:08.40    1:09.08          3  
  9 Garvey, Brian       10 CT                   1:10.58    1:10.55          2  
                  32.68     1:10.55 (37.87)                                        
 10 Tucker, Justin      10 AM                   1:13.05    1:11.82          1  
                  32.77     1:11.82 (39.05)                                        
 11 Wyszogrodzki, Wikt  10 Pvs                  1:12.45    1:11.97        
                  33.22     1:11.97 (38.75)                                        
 12 Moore, James        10 AD                   1:13.40    1:12.70        
                  34.11     1:12.70 (38.59)                                        
 13 Hartman, Luke       10 AM                   1:15.60    1:13.11        
                  33.15     1:13.11 (39.96)                                        
 14 Staff, Brody        10 AD                   1:16.60    1:14.04        
                  35.50     1:14.04 (38.54)                                        
 15 Graham, Rian        10 Pvs                  1:15.10    1:14.33        
                  35.47     1:14.33 (38.86)                                        
 16 Cooper, Soren       10 AM                   1:18.39    1:14.54        
                  34.13     1:14.54 (40.41)                                        
 17 Moran, Aiden         8 NI                   1:14.96    1:16.60        
                  35.00     1:16.60 (41.60)                                        
 18 Fan, Tim            10 NI                   1:24.67    1:22.09        
                  37.56     1:22.09 (44.53)                                        
 19 Golembiewski, Luca  10 NI                   1:28.81    1:27.60        
                  40.09     1:27.60 (47.51)                                        
 -- Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:02.41         DQ        
      False start
                  28.48          DQ (32.81)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.91        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 NJS                  1:03.99    1:03.61         11  
                  28.85     1:03.61 (34.76)                                        
  2 Stuek, Lincoln      10 NJS                  1:08.93    1:07.81          9  
                  31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah          9 Metro                1:08.23    1:07.91          8  
                  31.97     1:07.91 (35.94)                                        
  4 Hwang, Ryan         10 Metro                1:10.40    1:08.77          7  
                  31.47     1:08.77 (37.30)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron      10 Metro                1:09.03    1:09.03          6  
                  32.32     1:09.03 (36.71)                                        
  6 Kulp, Charlie       10 NJS                  1:09.61    1:09.08          5  
                  30.77     1:09.08 (38.31)                                        
  7 Char, Andrew        10 Pvs                  1:10.37    1:09.71          4  
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)                                        
  8 Tain, Connor        10 Pvs                  1:10.02    1:10.55          3  
                  33.55     1:10.55 (37.00)                                        
  9 Kabunov, Misha      10 NI                   1:13.00    1:11.82          2  
                  34.83     1:11.82 (36.99)                                        
 10 Raymer, Hunter      10 AM                   1:11.97    1:12.23          1  
                  33.42     1:12.23 (38.81)                                        
 11 Brooks, Andre       10 Pvs                  1:12.70    1:12.25        
                  33.24     1:12.25 (39.01)                                        
 12 Peters, Henry       10 CT                   1:13.85    1:13.10        
                  34.67     1:13.10 (38.43)                                        
 13 Rusnock, John       10 CT                   1:11.24    1:13.35        
                  34.70     1:13.35 (38.65)                                        
 14 Northrop, Quinn     10 CT                   1:11.82    1:13.70        
                  33.29     1:13.70 (40.41)                                        
 15 Durr, Tucker        10 AD                   1:15.18    1:13.95        
                  33.14     1:13.95 (40.81)                                        
 16 Moore, James        10 AD                   1:15.71    1:14.44        
                  33.11     1:14.44 (41.33)                                        
 17 Tucker, Justin      10 AM                   1:14.64    1:14.88        
                  33.74     1:14.88 (41.14)                                        
 18 el Ghissassi, Awab  10 NI                   1:17.15    1:15.04        
                  36.63     1:15.04 (38.41)                                        
 19 Raymer, Gunner       9 AM                   1:13.35    1:15.73        
                  35.87     1:15.73 (39.86)                                        
 20 Borden, Jonas       10 NI                   1:17.31    1:16.46        
                  35.10     1:16.46 (41.36)                                        
 21 Staff, Brody        10 AD                   1:17.58    1:16.60        
                  35.25     1:16.60 (41.35)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent        10 NJS                  2:27.96    2:26.51         11  
                  31.81     1:09.66 (37.85)     1:55.49 (45.83)     2:26.51 (31.02)
  2 Bice, Cian          10 Metro                2:31.16    2:27.88          9  
                  31.22     1:09.35 (38.13)     1:54.61 (45.26)     2:27.88 (33.27)
  3 Morse, Theodore     10 NJS                  2:29.68    2:28.68          8  
                  32.16     1:11.10 (38.94)     1:54.81 (43.71)     2:28.68 (33.87)
  4 Pepper, Hudson      10 Metro                2:34.06    2:31.79          7  
                  33.73     1:11.43 (37.70)     1:57.45 (46.02)     2:31.79 (34.34)
  5 Lee, Wesley         10 Pvs                  2:35.79    2:32.91          6  
                  35.06     1:15.36 (40.30)     1:58.77 (43.41)     2:32.91 (34.14)
  6 Raymer, Hunter      10 AM                   2:33.22    2:33.22          5  
                  34.26     1:13.20 (38.94)     2:00.75 (47.55)     2:33.22 (32.47)
  7 Northrop, Quinn     10 CT                   2:34.48    2:34.80          4  
                  33.38     1:11.80 (38.42)     2:00.04 (48.24)     2:34.80 (34.76)
  8 Wyszogrodzki, Wikt  10 Pvs                  2:33.21    2:35.52          3  
                  32.60     1:11.81 (39.21)     2:00.88 (49.07)     2:35.52 (34.64)
  9 Yin, Derek          10 CT                   2:35.90    2:36.15          2  
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     2:02.33 (50.64)     2:36.15 (33.82)
 10 Christofferson, Ni  10 Pvs                  2:37.28    2:36.49          1  
                  33.54     1:12.38 (38.84)     2:01.58 (49.20)     2:36.49 (34.91)
 11 el Ghissassi, Awab  10 NI                   2:39.07    2:38.29        
                  36.76     1:19.55 (42.79)     2:04.85 (45.30)     2:38.29 (33.44)
 12 Rusnock, John       10 CT                   2:34.73    2:38.52        
                  35.19     1:15.11 (39.92)     2:04.14 (49.03)     2:38.52 (34.38)
 13 Moore, James        10 AD                   2:42.44    2:41.01        
                  35.36     1:14.45 (39.09)     2:04.29 (49.84)     2:41.01 (36.72)
 14 Tucker, Justin      10 AM                   2:39.85    2:41.23        
                  33.80     1:14.46 (40.66)     2:05.25 (50.79)     2:41.23 (35.98)
 15 Staff, Brody        10 AD                   2:49.88    2:49.53        
                  37.49     1:22.74 (45.25)     2:13.76 (51.02)     2:49.53 (35.77)
 16 Fan, Tim            10 NI                   2:58.00    2:49.74        
                  38.10     1:20.70 (42.60)     2:12.95 (52.25)     2:49.74 (36.79)
 17 Golembiewski, Luca  10 NI                   2:51.84    2:51.75        
                  39.63     1:22.36 (42.73)     2:14.46 (52.10)     2:51.75 (37.29)
 -- Hilzen, Max         10 NJS                  2:29.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.30     1:09.41 (36.11)     1:53.53 (44.12)          DQ (34.95)
 -- Raymer, Gunner       9 AM                   2:41.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  35.71     1:21.04 (45.33)     2:09.84 (48.80)          DQ (35.49)
 -- Carley, Thomas      10 Metro                2:41.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     2:02.73 (47.83)          DQ (36.06)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:44.70        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Radko, Glazebnik, Genna                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:47.57    1:46.04         22  
     1) Eckerstrom, Gunnar 10           2) Kulp, Charlie 10               
     3) Stuek, Lincoln 10               4) Poplawski, Richard 10          
                  27.00       53.85 (26.85)     1:20.62 (26.77)     1:46.04 (25.42)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:52.99    1:50.04         18  
     1) Czartoryjski, Damian 10         2) Piccin, Alexander 10           
     3) Peters, Henry 10                4) Haley, Jack 10                 
                  27.04       55.62 (28.58)     1:28.80 (33.18)     1:50.04 (21.24)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:48.44    1:52.02         15  
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 10             2) Skaistis, Levi 9               
     3) Hwang, Ryan 10                  4) Cakir, Noah 9                  
                  28.38       56.34 (27.96)     1:24.30 (27.96)     1:52.02 (27.72)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:52.16    1:52.02         15  
     1) Brooks, Andre 10                2) Arnold, Lleyton 10             
     3) Tain, Connor 10                 4) Bradshaw, Ryan 10              
                  28.30       55.99 (27.69)     1:24.27 (28.28)     1:52.02 (27.75)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.25    1:58.13         12  
     1) Raymer, Hunter 10               2) Raymer, Gunner 9               
     3) Cooper, Soren 10                4) Tucker, Justin 10              
                  29.10       59.14 (30.04)     1:28.49 (29.35)     1:58.13 (29.64)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:00.37    1:59.76         10  
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) Borden, Jonas 10               
     3) el Ghissassi, Awab 10           4) Fan, Tim 10                    
                  28.76       58.96 (30.20)     1:28.78 (29.82)     1:59.76 (30.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:52.41        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Genna, Pragnell, Radkov                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:56.47    3:54.10         22  
     1) Kim, Vincent 10                 2) Poplawski, Richard 10          
     3) Stuek, Lincoln 10               4) Eckerstrom, Gunnar 10          
                  28.66       59.03 (59.03)     1:25.76 (26.73)   2:00.46 (1:01.43)
        2:24.18 (23.72)     2:54.90 (54.44)     3:22.82 (27.92)     3:54.10 (59.20)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:02.99    4:01.92         18  
     1) Czartoryjski, Damian 10         2) Piccin, Alexander 10           
     3) Garvey, Brian 10                4) Haley, Jack 10                 
                  29.40   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.60 (28.93)   2:02.20 (1:01.53)
        2:31.19 (28.99)   3:03.90 (1:01.70)     3:31.15 (27.25)     4:01.92 (58.02)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:00.85    4:06.90         16  
     1) Hwang, Ryan 10                  2) Bice, Cian 10                  
     3) Maslo, Strahinja 10             4) Cakir, Noah 9                  
                  29.45   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:29.97 (29.23)   2:02.67 (1:01.93)
        2:31.89 (29.22)   3:04.27 (1:01.60)     3:33.55 (29.28)   4:06.90 (1:02.63)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                4:10.51    4:11.74         14  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 10              2) Lee, Wesley 10                 
     3) Tain, Connor 10                 4) Brooks, Andre 10               
                  30.12   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:21.43 (18.62)   2:05.87 (1:03.06)
        2:35.50 (29.63)   3:09.65 (1:03.78)     3:38.98 (29.33)   4:11.74 (1:02.09)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:18.96    4:21.22         12  
     1) Cooper, Soren 10                2) Raymer, Gunner 9               
     3) Tucker, Justin 10               4) Raymer, Hunter 10              
                  30.39   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:36.80 (32.39)   2:12.08 (1:07.67)
        2:42.62 (30.54)   3:17.15 (1:05.07)     3:47.19 (30.04)   4:21.22 (1:04.07)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:26.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) el Ghissassi, Awab 10          
     3) Williams, Jonah 10              4) Borden, Jonas 10               
                  29.24   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:32.21 (30.81)   2:05.40 (1:04.00)
        2:34.38 (28.98)   3:09.25 (1:03.85)     3:39.56 (30.31)        DQ (1:05.45)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:01.60    2:01.30         22  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 10           2) Granin, Michael 10             
     3) Kulp, Charlie 10                4) Stuek, Lincoln 10              
                  29.18     1:04.29 (35.11)     1:34.43 (30.14)     2:01.30 (26.87)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:07.99    2:03.94         18  
     1) Czartoryjski, Damian 10         2) Tomasko, Anthony 10            
     3) Rusnock, John 10                4) Haley, Jack 10                 
                  31.90     1:08.62 (36.72)     1:38.20 (29.58)     2:03.94 (25.74)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:01.47    2:04.72         16  
     1) Levine, Aidan 9                 2) Baranov, Edward 10             
     3) Mendoza, Aaron 10               4) Cakir, Noah 9                  
                  31.35     1:06.82 (35.47)     1:37.01 (30.19)     2:04.72 (27.71)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                2:05.93    2:06.63         14  
     1) Christofferson, Nicolas 10      2) Arnold, Lleyton 10             
     3) Brooks, Andre 10                4) Bradshaw, Ryan 10              
                  32.59     1:08.40 (35.81)     1:38.90 (30.50)     2:06.63 (27.73)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:12.77    2:09.65         12  
     1) Powell, Trent 10                2) Raymer, Gunner 9               
     3) Hartman, Luke 10                4) Raymer, Hunter 10              
                  33.17     1:09.50 (36.33)     1:41.24 (31.74)     2:09.65 (28.41)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:16.05    2:16.12         10  
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10               2) el Ghissassi, Awab 10          
     3) Moran, Aiden 8                  4) Borden, Jonas 10               
                  34.38     1:11.44 (37.06)     1:46.04 (34.60)     2:16.12 (30.08)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menendez, Nico      12 CT                     23.27      23.17         11  
  2 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    23.50      23.35          9  
  3 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  23.44      23.51          8  
  4 Marsh, Mac          12 Pvs                    23.72      23.55          7  
  5 Misic, Luka         12 AM                     24.35      24.11          6  
  6 Konviser, Eric      12 Metro                  24.16      24.24          5  
  7 Pianoto, Matthew    12 Pvs                    24.24      24.31          4  
  8 Foster, Hethon      12 CT                     24.67      24.63          3  
  9 Alexy, Rob          12 NJS                    24.55      24.67          2  
 10 Byrne, Jaden        12 Metro                  24.90      24.82          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                       NT      24.37        
  2 Madan, Ben                12 CT                        NT      25.04        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menendez, Nico            12 CT                     23.19      23.27 q      
  2 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  23.33      23.44 q      
  3 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    23.23      23.50 q      
  4 Marsh, Mac                12 Pvs                    23.77      23.72 q      
  5 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  24.36      24.16 q      
  6 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                    24.78      24.24 q      
  7 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     23.97      24.35 q      
  8 Alexy, Rob                12 NJS                    24.92      24.55 q      
  9 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     25.25      24.67 q      
 10 Byrne, Jaden              12 Metro                  25.25      24.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                    24.82      25.26        
 12 Madan, Ben                12 CT                     25.62     J25.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    25.04      25.41        
 14 Hall, Harry               12 NI                     25.59      25.48        
 15 EL Shamy, Aly             12 NI                     25.85      25.68        
 16 Kaback, Max               12 AD                     25.26      25.91        
 17 Lozowski, Zach            12 AM                     25.73      26.11        
 18 Williams, Gio             12 NI                     26.50      26.42        
 19 Winslow, Ben              12 AM                     26.59      26.88        
 20 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     27.76      26.95        
 21 Bianco, Phil              12 AD                        NT      27.39        
 22 Richardson, Josh          12 AD                     26.66      27.83        
 23 Maxwell, Cesar            11 NJS                    30.82      31.54        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menendez, Nico      12 CT                     51.36      50.40         11  
                  24.43       50.40 (25.97)                                        
  2 Gentry, Landon      12 Pvs                    50.92      51.05          9  
                  24.67       51.05 (26.38)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian            12 CT                     50.85      51.63          8  
                  25.19       51.63 (26.44)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  51.83      51.77          7  
                  25.05       51.77 (26.72)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian      12 Metro                  52.08      52.33          6  
                  25.84       52.33 (26.49)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric      12 Metro                  52.85      52.45          5  
                  25.41       52.45 (27.04)                                        
  7 Pianoto, Matthew    12 Pvs                    52.83      52.81          4  
                  25.42       52.81 (27.39)                                        
  8 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                    53.51      53.75          3  
                  26.36       53.75 (27.39)                                        
  9 Kaback, Max         12 AD                     53.98      53.92          2  
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)                                        
 10 Petroff, Alex       12 NJS                    54.71      55.51          1  
                  26.21       55.51 (29.30)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                     51.12      50.85 q      
                  24.72       50.85 (26.13)                                        
  2 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                    52.29      50.92 q      
                  24.01       50.92 (26.91)                                        
  3 Menendez, Nico            12 CT                     51.11      51.36 q      
                  24.49       51.36 (26.87)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  52.06      51.83 q      
                  24.99       51.83 (26.84)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            12 Metro                  52.27      52.08 q      
                  25.21       52.08 (26.87)                                        
  6 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                    53.39      52.83 q      
                  25.53       52.83 (27.30)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  53.15      52.85 q      
                  25.24       52.85 (27.61)                                        
  8 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                    53.98      53.51 q      
                  26.01       53.51 (27.50)                                        
  9 Kaback, Max               12 AD                     53.75      53.98 q      
                  26.43       53.98 (27.55)                                        
 10 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    54.23      54.71 q      
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donaldson, Kevin          12 AM                     54.73      54.81        
                  26.49       54.81 (28.32)                                        
 12 Alexy, Rob                12 NJS                    53.96      54.97        
                  26.78       54.97 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     55.12      54.98        
                  26.08       54.98 (28.90)                                        
 14 Lozowski, Zach            12 AM                     56.42      55.54        
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)                                        
 15 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                     56.63      56.23        
                  26.91       56.23 (29.32)                                        
 16 Hall, Harry               12 NI                     55.58      56.55        
                  27.25       56.55 (29.30)                                        
 17 EL Shamy, Aly             12 NI                     56.64      57.11        
                  26.82       57.11 (30.29)                                        
 18 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                    55.35      59.68        
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)                                        
 19 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:00.22    1:01.30        
                  29.16     1:01.30 (32.14)                                        
 20 Clark, Nick               12 AD                     59.13    1:01.55        
                  29.28     1:01.55 (32.27)                                        
 21 Maxwell, Cesar            11 NJS                  1:07.27    1:07.97        
                  31.82     1:07.97 (36.15)                                        
 -- Misic, Luka               12 AM                     52.78         DQ        
      False start
                  25.59          DQ (28.62)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menendez, Nico      12 CT                   1:53.42    1:51.64         11  
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)     1:23.88 (28.46)     1:51.64 (27.76)
  2 Lee, Ian            12 CT                   1:52.67    1:51.67          9  
                  26.13       55.34 (29.21)     1:23.60 (28.26)     1:51.67 (28.07)
  3 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  1:53.97    1:53.54          8  
                  26.87       55.43 (28.56)     1:24.71 (29.28)     1:53.54 (28.83)
  4 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 NJS                  1:54.01    1:54.09          7  
                  26.57       55.27 (28.70)     1:24.64 (29.37)     1:54.09 (29.45)
  5 Lee, Christian      12 Metro                1:53.75    1:55.28          6  
                  26.54       56.26 (29.72)     1:25.83 (29.57)     1:55.28 (29.45)
  6 Blair, Thomas       12 NJS                  1:58.69    1:55.95          5  
                  26.70       56.35 (29.65)     1:26.43 (30.08)     1:55.95 (29.52)
  7 Marsh, Mac          12 Pvs                  1:56.95    1:57.37          4  
                  25.82       55.40 (29.58)     1:26.30 (30.90)     1:57.37 (31.07)
  8 Donaldson, Kevin    12 AM                   1:57.89    1:59.06          3  
                  27.32       57.08 (29.76)     1:28.04 (30.96)     1:59.06 (31.02)
  9 Chen, Ethan         12 Metro                2:00.32    1:59.35          2  
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)     1:29.10 (31.07)     1:59.35 (30.25)
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita    12 Metro                2:00.44    2:00.44          1  
                  27.37       57.89 (30.52)     1:29.47 (31.58)     2:00.44 (30.97)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   1:52.21    1:52.67 q      
                  26.09       55.26 (29.17)     1:24.51 (29.25)     1:52.67 (28.16)
  2 Menendez, Nico            12 CT                   1:52.41    1:53.42 q      
                  26.26       55.57 (29.31)     1:25.31 (29.74)     1:53.42 (28.11)
  3 Lee, Christian            12 Metro                1:54.18    1:53.75 q      
                  26.71       55.87 (29.16)     1:25.53 (29.66)     1:53.75 (28.22)
  4 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  1:53.93    1:53.97 q      
                  27.05       55.67 (28.62)     1:25.00 (29.33)     1:53.97 (28.97)
  5 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  1:54.60    1:54.01 q      
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)     1:25.67 (29.65)     1:54.01 (28.34)
  6 Marsh, Mac                12 Pvs                  1:56.50    1:56.95 q      
                  26.10       55.23 (29.13)     1:25.86 (30.63)     1:56.95 (31.09)
  7 Donaldson, Kevin          12 AM                   1:57.92    1:57.89 q      
                  27.13       56.77 (29.64)     1:27.52 (30.75)     1:57.89 (30.37)
  8 Blair, Thomas             12 NJS                  1:56.16    1:58.69 q      
                  27.18       57.61 (30.43)     1:28.60 (30.99)     1:58.69 (30.09)
  9 Chen, Ethan               12 Metro                1:59.38    2:00.32 q      
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)     1:29.30 (31.58)     2:00.32 (31.02)
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita          12 Metro                2:02.88    2:00.44 q      
                  27.55       58.40 (30.85)     1:30.33 (31.93)     2:00.44 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                  2:00.86    2:02.28        
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:31.64 (31.93)     2:02.28 (30.64)
 12 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   2:01.20    2:02.39        
                  28.47     1:00.15 (31.68)     1:31.82 (31.67)     2:02.39 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wooding, Keegan           12 NI                   2:04.84    2:02.69        
                  28.31       59.43 (31.12)     1:31.28 (31.85)     2:02.69 (31.41)
 14 Palaj, Mikel              12 CT                   2:00.59    2:03.99        
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)     1:33.11 (32.73)     2:03.99 (30.88)
 15 Hall, Huddy               12 NI                   2:04.69    2:04.38        
                  28.16     1:00.52 (32.36)     1:33.10 (32.58)     2:04.38 (31.28)
 16 Lozowski, Zach            12 AM                   2:06.60    2:04.93        
                  27.98       59.75 (31.77)     1:32.39 (32.64)     2:04.93 (32.54)
 17 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   2:10.57    2:08.06        
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:33.54 (33.44)     2:08.06 (34.52)
 18 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:07.89    2:08.59        
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:36.26 (33.84)     2:08.59 (32.33)
 19 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  2:06.94    2:10.37        
                  29.96     1:02.98 (33.02)     1:36.62 (33.64)     2:10.37 (33.75)
 20 Maxwell, Cesar            11 NJS                  2:25.38    2:32.73        
                  32.50     1:11.71 (39.21)     1:53.07 (41.36)     2:32.73 (39.66)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Landon      12 Pvs                  4:58.73    4:58.75         11  
                  26.25       55.61 (29.36)     1:25.92 (30.31)     1:56.92 (31.00)
        2:27.35 (30.43)     2:57.72 (30.37)     3:28.54 (30.82)     3:59.55 (31.01)
        4:30.10 (30.55)     4:58.75 (28.65)                                        
  2 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  5:00.49    5:02.59          9  
                  27.71       57.36 (29.65)     1:27.37 (30.01)     1:57.67 (30.30)
        2:27.99 (30.32)     2:59.00 (31.01)     3:30.13 (31.13)     4:00.87 (30.74)
        4:32.49 (31.62)     5:02.59 (30.10)                                        
  3 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 NJS                  5:06.27    5:02.98          8  
                  27.57       57.65 (30.08)     1:27.93 (30.28)     1:58.73 (30.80)
        2:29.21 (30.48)     3:00.40 (31.19)     3:31.15 (30.75)     4:02.83 (31.68)
        4:33.41 (30.58)     5:02.98 (29.57)                                        
  4 Lee, Ian            12 CT                   5:01.55    5:10.07          7  
                  26.53       56.39 (29.86)     1:28.03 (31.64)     1:59.85 (31.82)
        2:32.11 (32.26)     3:04.38 (32.27)     3:36.40 (32.02)     4:08.40 (32.00)
        4:40.42 (32.02)     5:10.07 (29.65)                                        
  5 Blair, Thomas       12 NJS                  5:09.10    5:10.12          6  
                  27.43       58.14 (30.71)     1:29.51 (31.37)     2:01.60 (32.09)
        2:33.53 (31.93)     3:05.42 (31.89)     3:37.27 (31.85)     4:09.51 (32.24)
        4:41.17 (31.66)     5:10.12 (28.95)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian      12 Metro                5:10.34    5:11.41          5  
                  27.68       58.02 (30.34)     1:28.88 (30.86)     2:00.28 (31.40)
        2:32.11 (31.83)     3:04.08 (31.97)     3:36.69 (32.61)     4:08.91 (32.22)
        4:40.89 (31.98)     5:11.41 (30.52)                                        
  7 Marsh, Mac          12 Pvs                  5:17.13    5:19.23          4  
                  27.01       57.46 (30.45)     1:30.03 (32.57)     2:02.52 (32.49)
        2:35.14 (32.62)     3:08.26 (33.12)     3:41.56 (33.30)     4:14.42 (32.86)
        4:47.30 (32.88)     5:19.23 (31.93)                                        
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Metro                5:28.59    5:19.39          3  
                  29.19     1:01.47 (32.28)     1:33.99 (32.52)     2:06.75 (32.76)
        2:38.68 (31.93)     3:11.60 (32.92)     3:43.95 (32.35)     4:16.98 (33.03)
        4:49.11 (32.13)     5:19.39 (30.28)                                        
  9 McClung, Max        12 Metro                5:26.20    5:19.81          2  
                  29.22     1:01.40 (32.18)     1:33.53 (32.13)     2:06.04 (32.51)
        2:38.38 (32.34)     3:10.97 (32.59)     3:43.62 (32.65)     4:16.13 (32.51)
        4:49.08 (32.95)     5:19.81 (30.73)                                        
 10 Wooding, Keegan     12 NI                   5:24.00    5:20.72          1  
                  28.79     1:00.42 (31.63)     1:32.92 (32.50)     2:05.73 (32.81)
        2:38.68 (32.95)     3:11.82 (33.14)     3:44.75 (32.93)     4:17.14 (32.39)
        4:49.71 (32.57)     5:20.72 (31.01)                                        
 11 Morgan, Aidan       12 NI                   5:21.96    5:21.85        
                  28.43     1:00.10 (31.67)     1:32.86 (32.76)     2:05.75 (32.89)
        2:39.06 (33.31)     3:12.30 (33.24)     3:45.92 (33.62)     4:19.12 (33.20)
        4:52.16 (33.04)     5:21.85 (29.69)                                        
 12 Donaldson, Kevin    12 AM                   5:12.56    5:22.08        
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)     1:30.54 (31.73)     2:02.88 (32.34)
        2:35.73 (32.85)     3:09.10 (33.37)     3:42.87 (33.77)     4:16.60 (33.73)
        4:50.17 (33.57)     5:22.08 (31.91)                                        
 13 Henry, Finn         12 CT                   5:18.18    5:23.15        
                  27.81       59.75 (31.94)     1:32.51 (32.76)     2:05.43 (32.92)
        2:38.64 (33.21)     3:11.23 (32.59)     3:44.38 (33.15)     4:17.86 (33.48)
        4:51.10 (33.24)     5:23.15 (32.05)                                        
 14 Palaj, Mikel        12 CT                   5:17.74    5:29.07        
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.79)     2:07.17 (33.13)
        2:40.73 (33.56)     3:14.70 (33.97)     3:48.32 (33.62)     4:22.24 (33.92)
        4:56.27 (34.03)     5:29.07 (32.80)                                        
 15 Nowicki, Justin     11 NI                   5:34.97    5:33.20        
                  29.66     1:01.86 (32.20)     1:35.54 (33.68)     2:09.04 (33.50)
        2:42.55 (33.51)     3:16.71 (34.16)     3:51.05 (34.34)     4:25.58 (34.53)
        5:00.10 (34.52)     5:33.20 (33.10)                                        
 16 Neal, Ethan         12 AM                   5:36.19    5:34.03        
                  30.03     1:03.20 (33.17)     1:36.30 (33.10)     2:09.53 (33.23)
        2:43.13 (33.60)     3:17.39 (34.26)     3:51.55 (34.16)     4:25.89 (34.34)
        5:00.52 (34.63)     5:34.03 (33.51)                                        
 17 Bianco, Phil        12 AD                   5:36.93    5:35.01        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)     1:37.64 (34.93)     2:12.25 (34.61)
        2:47.47 (35.22)     3:21.76 (34.29)     3:55.54 (33.78)     4:29.23 (33.69)
        5:02.74 (33.51)     5:35.01 (32.27)                                        
 18 Lozowski, Zach      12 AM                   5:34.66    5:41.58        
                  29.54     1:02.25 (32.71)     1:36.17 (33.92)     2:10.32 (34.15)
        2:45.26 (34.94)     3:20.81 (35.55)     3:56.63 (35.82)     4:32.34 (35.71)
        5:07.94 (35.60)     5:41.58 (33.64)                                        
 19 Gao, Ray            12 Pvs                  5:22.94    5:41.67        
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:35.01 (33.43)     2:09.95 (34.94)
        2:45.13 (35.18)     3:20.03 (34.90)     3:56.83 (36.80)     4:32.62 (35.79)
        5:07.81 (35.19)     5:41.67 (33.86)                                        
 20 Richardson, Josh    12 AD                   5:47.66    5:47.20        
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)     1:40.13 (35.73)     2:15.77 (35.64)
        2:51.23 (35.46)     3:27.06 (35.83)     4:02.85 (35.79)     4:38.70 (35.85)
        5:13.27 (34.57)     5:47.20 (33.93)                                        
 21 Eckman, Samuel      12 AD                   5:50.13    5:51.07        
                  30.08     1:04.88 (34.80)     1:40.81 (35.93)     2:17.14 (36.33)
        2:52.42 (35.28)     3:28.86 (36.44)     4:05.58 (36.72)     4:42.52 (36.94)
        5:17.08 (34.56)     5:51.07 (33.99)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lasida, Emil        12 Pvs                    27.17      27.27         11  
  2 Headley, Tyler      12 NJS                    28.01      27.77          9  
  3 Petroff, Alex       12 NJS                    28.06      28.03          8  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita    12 Metro                  28.29      28.05          7  
  5 Conners, Brendan    12 CT                     28.69      28.06          6  
  6 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  28.40      28.44          5  
  7 Donaldson, Kevin    12 AM                     28.92      28.67          4  
  8 Simoes, Daniel      12 AM                     28.75      28.78          3  
  9 Trenery, Aidan      12 NJS                    28.96      28.82          2  
 10 Byrne, Jaden        12 Metro                  28.76      29.48          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                    26.90      27.17 q      
  2 Headley, Tyler            12 NJS                    27.93      28.01 q      
  3 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    28.01      28.06 q      
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita          12 Metro                  28.45      28.29 q      
  5 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  28.11      28.40 q      
  6 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                     28.89      28.69 q      
  7 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                     28.97      28.75 q      
  8 Byrne, Jaden              12 Metro                  28.68      28.76 q      
  9 Donaldson, Kevin          12 AM                     28.81      28.92 q      
 10 Trenery, Aidan            12 NJS                    28.92      28.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                    28.63      28.98        
 12 Chen, Konnor              12 Pvs                    28.52      29.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaback, Max               12 AD                     28.87      29.34        
 14 Vincent, Ronnie           12 NI                     29.19      29.41        
 15 Bennett, Nicolas          11 CT                     29.91      29.68        
 15 Pellegrini De Paur, Sumn  12 CT                     29.89      29.68        
 17 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                     29.01      29.91        
 18 Winslow, Ben              12 AM                     30.82      30.32        
 19 Henkel, Brayden           11 AD                     29.72      30.60        
 20 Hall, Huddy               12 NI                     30.94      31.73        
 21 Clark, Nick               12 AD                     31.17      32.16        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petroff, Alex       12 NJS                    58.56      58.73         11  
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)                                        
  2 Hewett, Ian         12 NI                   1:00.66    1:00.08          9  
                  29.66     1:00.08 (30.42)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita    12 Metro                1:00.79    1:00.49          8  
                  29.46     1:00.49 (31.03)                                        
  4 Gao, Ray            12 Pvs                  1:01.45    1:00.55          7  
                  29.79     1:00.55 (30.76)                                        
  5 Donaldson, Kevin    12 AM                   1:00.16    1:00.75          6  
                  29.36     1:00.75 (31.39)                                        
  6 Ostolaza, Dylan     12 NJS                  1:01.13    1:01.43          5  
                  30.12     1:01.43 (31.31)                                        
  7 Kaback, Max         12 AD                   1:02.44    1:01.65          4  
                  30.16     1:01.65 (31.49)                                        
  8 Simoes, Daniel      12 AM                   1:01.91    1:02.21          3  
                  30.56     1:02.21 (31.65)                                        
  9 Rikic, Aidan        12 Metro                1:02.21    1:02.27          2  
                  30.16     1:02.27 (32.11)                                        
 10 Lalani, Adam        12 NJS                  1:02.16    1:02.51          1  
                  30.97     1:02.51 (31.54)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                    58.90      58.56 q      
                  28.97       58.56 (29.59)                                        
  2 Donaldson, Kevin          12 AM                   1:00.45    1:00.16 q      
                  29.13     1:00.16 (31.03)                                        
  3 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   1:01.15    1:00.66 q      
                  29.95     1:00.66 (30.71)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita          12 Metro                1:01.37    1:00.79 q      
                  29.51     1:00.79 (31.28)                                        
  5 Ostolaza, Dylan           12 NJS                  1:01.23    1:01.13 q      
                  29.81     1:01.13 (31.32)                                        
  6 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                  1:01.21    1:01.45 q      
                  29.98     1:01.45 (31.47)                                        
  7 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:01.14    1:01.91 q      
                  30.52     1:01.91 (31.39)                                        
  8 Lalani, Adam              12 NJS                  1:01.90    1:02.16 q      
                  30.46     1:02.16 (31.70)                                        
  9 Rikic, Aidan              12 Metro                1:01.85    1:02.21 q      
                  30.13     1:02.21 (32.08)                                        
 10 Kaback, Max               12 AD                   1:01.25    1:02.44 q      
                  30.50     1:02.44 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Konnor              12 Pvs                  1:01.37    1:02.49        
                  30.01     1:02.49 (32.48)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn             12 Metro                1:02.21    1:02.61        
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                    58.72    1:02.83        
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)                                        
 14 Kosak, Cameron            12 CT                   1:04.26    1:03.20        
                  31.24     1:03.20 (31.96)                                        
 15 Enes, Sam                 11 CT                   1:03.65    1:03.60        
                  30.74     1:03.60 (32.86)                                        
 16 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   1:02.46    1:03.77        
                  30.21     1:03.77 (33.56)                                        
 17 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   1:06.48    1:06.29        
                  31.87     1:06.29 (34.42)                                        
 18 Vincent, Ronnie           12 NI                   1:06.10    1:07.95        
                  32.14     1:07.95 (35.81)                                        
 19 Palmer, Alex              12 NI                   1:08.16    1:08.50        
                  32.82     1:08.50 (35.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Metro                2:07.19    2:05.44         11  
                  29.78     1:02.05 (32.27)     1:34.33 (32.28)     2:05.44 (31.11)
  2 Petroff, Alex       12 NJS                  2:08.44    2:08.18          9  
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)     1:35.21 (32.76)     2:08.18 (32.97)
  3 Gao, Ray            12 Pvs                  2:13.61    2:10.17          8  
                  31.36     1:04.50 (33.14)     1:37.91 (33.41)     2:10.17 (32.26)
  4 Donaldson, Kevin    12 AM                   2:09.62    2:10.29          7  
                  30.23     1:02.95 (32.72)     1:36.62 (33.67)     2:10.29 (33.67)
  5 Hewett, Ian         12 NI                   2:11.17    2:10.97          6  
                  31.21     1:03.96 (32.75)     1:37.68 (33.72)     2:10.97 (33.29)
  6 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 NJS                  2:10.11    2:12.14          5  
                  31.52     1:04.69 (33.17)     1:38.54 (33.85)     2:12.14 (33.60)
  7 Simoes, Daniel      12 AM                   2:11.12    2:12.15          4  
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:38.40 (34.32)     2:12.15 (33.75)
  8 Lasida, Emil        12 Pvs                  2:14.39    2:13.99          3  
                  30.92     1:04.88 (33.96)     1:39.84 (34.96)     2:13.99 (34.15)
  9 Pintchouk, Max      12 Metro                2:15.91    2:15.20          2  
                  31.55     1:06.12 (34.57)     1:41.08 (34.96)     2:15.20 (34.12)
 10 Conners, Brendan    12 CT                   2:14.82    2:15.71          1  
                  30.77     1:04.88 (34.11)     1:40.12 (35.24)     2:15.71 (35.59)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            12 Metro                2:07.95    2:07.19 q      
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)     1:34.06 (33.03)     2:07.19 (33.13)
  2 Petroff, Alex             12 NJS                  2:05.87    2:08.44 q      
                  30.73     1:02.64 (31.91)     1:35.65 (33.01)     2:08.44 (32.79)
  3 Donaldson, Kevin          12 AM                   2:12.40    2:09.62 q      
                  30.30     1:02.73 (32.43)     1:36.42 (33.69)     2:09.62 (33.20)
  4 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:10.44    2:10.11 q      
                  31.01     1:03.79 (32.78)     1:37.46 (33.67)     2:10.11 (32.65)
  5 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   2:14.29    2:11.12 q      
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:37.43 (33.74)     2:11.12 (33.69)
  6 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:11.49    2:11.17 q      
                  30.81     1:03.57 (32.76)     1:37.50 (33.93)     2:11.17 (33.67)
  7 Gao, Ray                  12 Pvs                  2:13.66    2:13.61 q      
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)     1:39.87 (34.64)     2:13.61 (33.74)
  8 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                  2:14.35    2:14.39 q      
                  30.00     1:03.50 (33.50)     1:38.71 (35.21)     2:14.39 (35.68)
  9 Conners, Brendan          12 CT                   2:12.74    2:14.82 q      
                  31.28     1:05.20 (33.92)     1:40.04 (34.84)     2:14.82 (34.78)
 10 Pintchouk, Max            12 Metro                2:14.69    2:15.91 q      
                  32.11     1:06.41 (34.30)     1:41.46 (35.05)     2:15.91 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sterlitz, Parker          12 AM                   2:20.34    2:17.85        
                  32.63     1:07.33 (34.70)     1:42.73 (35.40)     2:17.85 (35.12)
 12 Enes, Sam                 11 CT                   2:18.46    2:18.26        
                  32.07     1:07.37 (35.30)     1:43.14 (35.77)     2:18.26 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kosak, Cameron            12 CT                   2:15.47    2:18.87        
                  33.54     1:08.30 (34.76)     1:43.64 (35.34)     2:18.87 (35.23)
 14 EL Shamy, Aly             12 NI                   2:19.84    2:20.00        
                  32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)     1:43.64 (36.92)     2:20.00 (36.36)
 15 Adrian, Conner            12 Pvs                  2:24.26    2:21.22        
                  32.80     1:08.46 (35.66)     1:45.55 (37.09)     2:21.22 (35.67)
 16 Hall, Huddy               12 NI                   2:20.96    2:22.93        
                  33.24     1:10.32 (37.08)     1:47.77 (37.45)     2:22.93 (35.16)
 17 Flaherty, Liam            12 Metro                2:17.10    2:23.68        
                  32.21     1:08.32 (36.11)     1:46.58 (38.26)     2:23.68 (37.10)
 -- Lalani, Adam              12 NJS                  2:11.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:37.46 (33.19)          DQ (31.58)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    28.62      28.52         11  
  2 Marsh, Mac          12 Pvs                    29.55      29.05          9  
  3 Konviser, Eric      12 Metro                  30.05      29.54          8  
  4 Ferdico, Zach       12 NJS                    30.27      30.33          7  
  5 Meehan, Kolin       12 NJS                    30.79      30.82          6  
  6 Foo, Orion          12 Pvs                    31.66      31.17          5  
  7 Ferneini, Michael   12 CT                     31.70      31.51          3.5
  7 Sherry, Gavin       12 CT                     31.85      31.51          3.5
  9 Henkel, Brayden     11 AD                     32.22      31.99          2  
 10 Xu, Haihan          12 AM                     32.22      32.01          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chen, Ethan               12 Metro                     NT      32.15        
  2 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                        NT      32.35        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    28.44      28.62 q      
  2 Marsh, Mac                12 Pvs                    29.38      29.55 q      
  3 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                  30.13      30.05 q      
  4 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                    30.34      30.27 q      
  5 Meehan, Kolin             12 NJS                    30.91      30.79 q      
  6 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                    31.73      31.66 q      
  7 Ferneini, Michael         12 CT                     31.36      31.70 q      
  8 Sherry, Gavin             12 CT                     31.66      31.85 q      
  9 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                     33.15      32.22 q      
  9 Henkel, Brayden           11 AD                     32.11      32.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Ethan               12 Metro                  32.42      32.34        
 12 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                     33.23     J32.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reilly, Christopher       12 Metro                  32.29      32.50        
 14 Doerwaldt, Alex           12 CT                     32.38      32.58        
 15 Winslow, Ben              12 AM                     33.68      32.74        
 16 Adrian, Conner            12 Pvs                    32.92      32.94        
 17 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                        NT      33.23        
 18 Chapman, Jack             12 NI                     32.85      33.36        
 19 Hill, Liam                12 NI                     33.58      34.06        
 20 Eckman, Samuel            12 AD                     34.48      35.23        
 21 Richardson, Josh          12 AD                     34.90      35.94        
 22 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                     37.08      36.39        
 23 Maxwell, Cesar            11 NJS                    39.67      38.33        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  1:03.77    1:02.71         11  
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)                                        
  2 Pianoto, Matthew    12 Pvs                  1:05.68    1:04.24          9  
                  30.99     1:04.24 (33.25)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric      12 Metro                1:06.38    1:06.04          8  
                  31.35     1:06.04 (34.69)                                        
  4 Baytin, Daniel      11 NJS                  1:07.31    1:06.32          7  
                  32.37     1:06.32 (33.95)                                        
  5 Foo, Orion          12 Pvs                  1:06.70    1:06.36          6  
                  31.46     1:06.36 (34.90)                                        
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 Metro                1:06.74    1:06.83          5  
                  31.65     1:06.83 (35.18)                                        
  7 Ferdico, Zach       12 NJS                  1:07.86    1:07.53          4  
                  31.72     1:07.53 (35.81)                                        
  8 Sherry, Gavin       12 CT                   1:09.16    1:08.47          3  
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)                                        
  9 Adrian, Conner      12 Pvs                  1:08.84    1:09.76          2  
                  32.32     1:09.76 (37.44)                                        
 10 Ferneini, Michael   12 CT                   1:09.76    1:10.02          1  
                  33.00     1:10.02 (37.02)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                  1:01.55    1:03.77 q      
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)                                        
  2 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  1:05.61    1:05.68 q      
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                1:06.25    1:06.38 q      
                  31.18     1:06.38 (35.20)                                        
  4 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  1:07.28    1:06.70 q      
                  32.01     1:06.70 (34.69)                                        
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Metro                1:08.32    1:06.74 q      
                  31.76     1:06.74 (34.98)                                        
  6 Baytin, Daniel            11 NJS                  1:06.79    1:07.31 q      
                  31.21     1:07.31 (36.10)                                        
  7 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:06.17    1:07.86 q      
                  31.75     1:07.86 (36.11)                                        
  8 Adrian, Conner            12 Pvs                  1:11.29    1:08.84 q      
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)                                        
  9 Sherry, Gavin             12 CT                   1:09.25    1:09.16 q      
                  32.76     1:09.16 (36.40)                                        
 10 Ferneini, Michael         12 CT                   1:10.33    1:09.76 q      
                  32.73     1:09.76 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Harry               12 NI                   1:08.79    1:10.63        
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)                                        
 12 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   1:10.72    1:10.71        
                  34.35     1:10.71 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   1:09.49    1:10.90        
                  33.28     1:10.90 (37.62)                                        
 14 Henkel, Brayden           11 AD                   1:10.66    1:10.91        
                  32.99     1:10.91 (37.92)                                        
 15 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   1:11.46    1:11.29        
                  33.67     1:11.29 (37.62)                                        
 16 Winslow, Ben              12 AM                   1:11.51    1:12.29        
                  33.97     1:12.29 (38.32)                                        
 17 Pintchouk, Max            12 Metro                1:10.46    1:12.43        
                  33.27     1:12.43 (39.16)                                        
 18 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                        NT    1:14.36        
                  34.75     1:14.36 (39.61)                                        
 19 Chapman, Jack             12 NI                   1:10.80    1:16.09        
                  34.68     1:16.09 (41.41)                                        
 20 Eckman, Samuel            12 AD                   1:16.45    1:17.54        
                  35.98     1:17.54 (41.56)                                        
 21 Maxwell, Cesar            11 NJS                  1:27.25    1:28.21        
                  41.61     1:28.21 (46.60)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                  2:17.59    2:15.15         11  
                  33.15     1:09.96 (36.81)     1:47.68 (37.72)     2:15.15 (27.47)
  2 Pianoto, Matthew    12 Pvs                  2:23.13    2:21.09          9  
                  32.70     1:10.44 (37.74)     1:48.91 (38.47)     2:21.09 (32.18)
  3 Foo, Orion          12 Pvs                  2:25.17    2:21.46          8  
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)     1:54.41 (40.28)     2:21.46 (27.05)
  4 Ferdico, Zach       12 NJS                  2:28.04    2:25.28          7  
                  37.84     1:18.57 (40.73)     2:00.30 (41.73)     2:25.28 (24.98)
  5 Konviser, Eric      12 Metro                2:26.54    2:25.82          6  
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:51.09 (39.69)     2:25.82 (34.73)
  6 Sherry, Gavin       12 CT                   2:30.54    2:26.88          5  
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 Metro                2:29.70    2:27.06          4  
                  40.61     1:26.97 (46.36)     2:14.68 (47.71)     2:27.06 (12.38)
  8 Baytin, Daniel      11 NJS                  2:27.49    2:27.82          3  
                  35.06     1:14.11 (39.05)     1:53.99 (39.88)     2:27.82 (33.83)
  9 Randolph, Liam      12 AM                   2:31.10    2:28.90          2  
 10 Kong, Jeffrey       12 CT                   2:31.92    2:34.91          1  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                  2:14.40    2:17.59 q      
                  30.79     1:06.59 (35.80)     1:42.47 (35.88)     2:17.59 (35.12)
  2 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  2:21.84    2:23.13 q      
                  32.23     1:08.46 (36.23)     1:45.21 (36.75)     2:23.13 (37.92)
  3 Foo, Orion                12 Pvs                  2:23.67    2:25.17 q      
                  33.15     1:09.96 (36.81)     1:47.68 (37.72)     2:25.17 (37.49)
  4 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                2:25.97    2:26.54 q      
                  32.70     1:10.44 (37.74)     1:48.91 (38.47)     2:26.54 (37.63)
  5 Baytin, Daniel            11 NJS                  2:24.27    2:27.49 q      
                  32.99     1:09.97 (36.98)     1:48.08 (38.11)     2:27.49 (39.41)
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:25.80    2:28.04 q      
                  32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:49.07 (38.78)     2:28.04 (38.97)
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Metro                2:29.78    2:29.70 q      
                  32.36     1:10.04 (37.68)     1:49.60 (39.56)     2:29.70 (40.10)
  8 Sherry, Gavin             12 CT                   2:30.44    2:30.54 q      
                  33.08     1:11.65 (38.57)     1:50.58 (38.93)     2:30.54 (39.96)
  9 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:32.77    2:31.10 q      
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:51.09 (39.69)     2:31.10 (40.01)
 10 Kong, Jeffrey             12 CT                   2:31.22    2:31.92 q      
                  32.68     1:11.98 (39.30)     1:52.57 (40.59)     2:31.92 (39.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adrian, Conner            12 Pvs                  2:30.85    2:32.36        
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)     1:54.41 (40.28)     2:32.36 (37.95)
 12 Pintchouk, Max            12 Metro                2:33.96    2:33.13        
                  35.06     1:14.11 (39.05)     1:53.99 (39.88)     2:33.13 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:33.11    2:34.07        
                  34.06     1:13.90 (39.84)     1:54.10 (40.20)     2:34.07 (39.97)
 14 Ferneini, Michael         12 CT                   2:31.88    2:36.92        
                  35.51     1:15.63 (40.12)     1:56.04 (40.41)     2:36.92 (40.88)
 15 Winslow, Ben              12 AM                   2:45.72    2:39.32        
                  34.27     1:14.46 (40.19)     1:56.36 (41.90)     2:39.32 (42.96)
 16 Hill, Liam                12 NI                   2:38.19    2:43.70        
                  37.84     1:18.57 (40.73)     2:00.30 (41.73)     2:43.70 (43.40)
 17 Nowicki, Justin           11 NI                        NT    2:45.84        
                  38.54     1:20.90 (42.36)     2:04.24 (43.34)     2:45.84 (41.60)
 18 Chapman, Jack             12 NI                   2:33.40    2:47.41        
                  36.28     1:18.39 (42.11)     2:03.00 (44.61)     2:47.41 (44.41)
 19 Eckman, Samuel            12 AD                   2:43.29    2:49.13        
                  36.59     1:20.69 (44.10)     2:05.44 (44.75)     2:49.13 (43.69)
 20 Maxwell, Cesar            11 NJS                  3:01.08    3:02.60        
                  40.61     1:26.97 (46.36)     2:14.68 (47.71)     3:02.60 (47.92)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    26.09      25.63         11  
  2 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  25.83      25.84          9  
  3 Misic, Luka         12 AM                     27.00      26.18          8  
  4 Lasida, Emil        12 Pvs                    26.89      26.39          7  
  5 Headley, Tyler      12 NJS                    26.59      26.50          6  
  6 Lalani, Adam        12 NJS                    26.87      26.79          5  
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita    12 Metro                  26.55      26.85          4  
  8 Chen, Konnor        12 Pvs                    27.42      27.06          3  
  9 Menendez, Nico      12 CT                     27.01      27.10          2  
 10 Sweeney, Kevin      12 CT                     27.18      27.40          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  25.90      25.83 q      
  2 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    25.71      26.09 q      
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita          12 Metro                  26.65      26.55 q      
  4 Headley, Tyler            12 NJS                    26.64      26.59 q      
  5 Lalani, Adam              12 NJS                    26.91      26.87 q      
  6 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                    26.12      26.89 q      
  7 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     25.51      27.00 q      
  8 Menendez, Nico            12 CT                     26.45      27.01 q      
  9 Sweeney, Kevin            12 CT                     27.44      27.18 q      
 10 Chen, Konnor              12 Pvs                    28.14      27.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                     26.85      27.51        
 12 Byrne, Jaden              12 Metro                  27.87      27.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaback, Max               12 AD                     27.28      27.84        
 14 Beckman, Ryan             12 Pvs                    28.26      27.94        
 15 Lozowski, Zach            12 AM                     28.15      28.13        
 16 EL Shamy, Aly             12 NI                     27.62      28.39        
 17 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                     27.98      28.59        
 18 Bianco, Phil              12 AD                     28.61      28.64        
 19 Friedlander, Liam         11 AM                     29.00      29.03        
 20 Clark, Nick               12 AD                     28.35      29.51        
 21 Gasiewicz, Aaron          11 NI                     29.63      29.96        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Landon      12 Pvs                    55.61      55.09         11  
                  25.35       55.09 (29.74)                                        
  2 Lee, Ian            12 CT                     58.22      57.83          9  
                  27.00       57.83 (30.83)                                        
  3 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  58.99      58.44          8  
                  27.19       58.44 (31.25)                                        
  4 Misic, Luka         12 AM                   1:00.00      59.12          7  
                  28.64       59.12 (30.48)                                        
  5 Lalani, Adam        12 NJS                    58.86      59.18          6  
                  27.57       59.18 (31.61)                                        
  6 Menendez, Nico      12 CT                   1:00.00      59.27          5  
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)                                        
  7 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  1:00.24      59.36          4  
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)                                        
  8 Headley, Tyler      12 NJS                  1:00.29      59.49          3  
                  26.99       59.49 (32.50)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita    12 Metro                1:00.64    1:00.33          2  
                  27.87     1:00.33 (32.46)                                        
 10 Simoes, Daniel      12 AM                   1:01.40    1:01.38          1  
                  28.33     1:01.38 (33.05)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                    55.54      55.61 q      
                  25.72       55.61 (29.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                     58.18      58.22 q      
                  27.04       58.22 (31.18)                                        
  3 Lalani, Adam              12 NJS                    58.05      58.86 q      
                  27.66       58.86 (31.20)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  57.90      58.99 q      
                  27.46       58.99 (31.53)                                        
  5 Misic, Luka               12 AM                     57.54    1:00.00 q      
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)                                        
  5 Menendez, Nico            12 CT                     59.55    1:00.00 q      
                  28.29     1:00.00 (31.71)                                        
  7 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                    59.45    1:00.24 q      
                  28.04     1:00.24 (32.20)                                        
  8 Headley, Tyler            12 NJS                    59.65    1:00.29 q      
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita          12 Metro                1:01.00    1:00.64 q      
                  27.82     1:00.64 (32.82)                                        
 10 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:02.31    1:01.40 q      
                  28.80     1:01.40 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Konnor              12 Pvs                  1:01.14    1:01.71        
                  29.67     1:01.71 (32.04)                                        
 12 Hall, Harry               12 NI                     59.70    1:01.76        
                  29.85     1:01.76 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 EL Shamy, Aly             12 NI                   1:01.18    1:01.79        
                  29.09     1:01.79 (32.70)                                        
 14 Beckman, Ryan             12 Pvs                  1:03.10    1:02.05        
                  28.76     1:02.05 (33.29)                                        
 15 Foster, Hethon            12 CT                   1:00.28    1:02.96        
                  28.51     1:02.96 (34.45)                                        
 16 Friedlander, Liam         11 AM                   1:03.12    1:03.81        
                  29.85     1:03.81 (33.96)                                        
 17 Quested, Finn             12 Metro                1:02.74    1:03.82        
                  29.23     1:03.82 (34.59)                                        
 18 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   1:02.44    1:03.93        
                  29.79     1:03.93 (34.14)                                        
 19 Clark, Nick               12 AD                   1:02.37    1:04.89        
                  30.76     1:04.89 (34.13)                                        
 20 Bianco, Phil              12 AD                   1:02.79    1:05.25        
                  31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)                                        
 21 Richardson, Josh          12 AD                   1:09.13    1:10.19        
                  33.58     1:10.19 (36.61)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Landon      12 Pvs                  2:04.61    2:03.15         11  
                  26.45       57.59 (31.14)     1:30.65 (33.06)     2:03.15 (32.50)
  2 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  2:12.01    2:09.34          9  
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)     1:35.24 (33.88)     2:09.34 (34.10)
  3 Lee, Ian            12 CT                   2:08.17    2:09.48          8  
                  27.96     1:00.04 (32.08)     1:34.78 (34.74)     2:09.48 (34.70)
  4 Lalani, Adam        12 NJS                  2:12.61    2:10.63          7  
                  28.26     1:01.08 (32.82)     1:35.63 (34.55)     2:10.63 (35.00)
  5 Chen, Konnor        12 Pvs                  2:13.02    2:11.60          6  
                  29.38     1:03.02 (33.64)     1:37.47 (34.45)     2:11.60 (34.13)
  6 Blair, Thomas       12 NJS                  2:14.74    2:13.11          5  
                  29.27     1:02.59 (33.32)     1:37.88 (35.29)     2:13.11 (35.23)
  7 O'Malley, Kai       12 CT                   2:19.76    2:15.09          4  
                  30.34     1:05.09 (34.75)     1:41.05 (35.96)     2:15.09 (34.04)
  8 Morgan, Aidan       12 NI                   2:15.73    2:15.18          3  
                  29.70     1:04.27 (34.57)     1:40.04 (35.77)     2:15.18 (35.14)
  9 Pianoto, Matthew    12 Pvs                  2:16.06    2:15.95          2  
                  28.91     1:02.99 (34.08)     1:39.34 (36.35)     2:15.95 (36.61)
 10 Misic, Luka         12 AM                   2:17.29    2:17.44          1  
                  29.47     1:04.47 (35.00)     1:40.95 (36.48)     2:17.44 (36.49)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  2:11.84    2:04.61 q      
                  26.61       58.11 (31.50)     1:31.20 (33.09)     2:04.61 (33.41)
  2 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   2:11.88    2:08.17 q      
                  28.04       59.92 (31.88)     1:34.65 (34.73)     2:08.17 (33.52)
  3 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:11.44    2:12.01 q      
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)     1:36.59 (33.94)     2:12.01 (35.42)
  4 Lalani, Adam              12 NJS                  2:09.26    2:12.61 q      
                  28.37     1:00.90 (32.53)     1:36.09 (35.19)     2:12.61 (36.52)
  5 Chen, Konnor              12 Pvs                  2:15.41    2:13.02 q      
                  28.77     1:03.37 (34.60)     1:38.40 (35.03)     2:13.02 (34.62)
  6 Blair, Thomas             12 NJS                  2:14.59    2:14.74 q      
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:38.87 (35.83)     2:14.74 (35.87)
  7 Morgan, Aidan             12 NI                   2:13.99    2:15.73 q      
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)     1:39.45 (35.49)     2:15.73 (36.28)
  8 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  2:17.49    2:16.06 q      
                  29.48     1:03.26 (33.78)     1:39.57 (36.31)     2:16.06 (36.49)
  9 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   2:08.63    2:17.29 q      
                  28.84     1:02.40 (33.56)     1:40.63 (38.23)     2:17.29 (36.66)
 10 O'Malley, Kai             12 CT                   2:16.03    2:19.76 q      
                  30.62     1:05.57 (34.95)     1:42.17 (36.60)     2:19.76 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palaj, Mikel              12 CT                   2:16.64    2:19.82        
                  30.58     1:06.27 (35.69)     1:42.98 (36.71)     2:19.82 (36.84)
 12 Bianco, Phil              12 AD                   2:18.34    2:21.94        
                  29.99     1:07.07 (37.08)     1:44.03 (36.96)     2:21.94 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McClung, Max              12 Metro                2:19.21    2:23.14        
                  32.91     1:08.71 (35.80)     1:46.09 (37.38)     2:23.14 (37.05)
 14 Wooding, Keegan           12 NI                   2:20.23    2:23.40        
                  31.35     1:08.09 (36.74)     1:44.91 (36.82)     2:23.40 (38.49)
 15 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:16.68    2:23.58        
                  32.10     1:08.94 (36.84)     1:46.96 (38.02)     2:23.58 (36.62)
 16 Miao, Ethan               12 Metro                2:18.57    2:24.49        
                  31.41     1:08.12 (36.71)     1:46.17 (38.05)     2:24.49 (38.32)
 17 Friedlander, Liam         11 AM                   2:21.85    2:24.63        
                  32.17     1:07.75 (35.58)     1:45.53 (37.78)     2:24.63 (39.10)
 18 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:28.95    2:25.00        
                  31.23     1:07.44 (36.21)     1:45.89 (38.45)     2:25.00 (39.11)
 19 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Metro                2:22.62    2:25.71        
                  31.76     1:09.75 (37.99)     1:47.99 (38.24)     2:25.71 (37.72)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Betances, Darien    12 NJS                    57.95      57.46         11  
                  27.61       57.46 (29.85)                                        
  2 Gentry, Landon      12 Pvs                    57.43      57.63          9  
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric      12 Metro                  59.50      59.69          8  
                  27.27       59.69 (32.42)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo     12 Metro                  59.61      59.96          7  
                  27.80       59.96 (32.16)                                        
  5 Marsh, Mac          12 Pvs                  1:00.32    1:00.24          6  
                  28.12     1:00.24 (32.12)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian      12 Metro                1:00.17    1:00.32          5  
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)                                        
  7 Ferdico, Zach       12 NJS                  1:00.62    1:00.87          4  
                  28.27     1:00.87 (32.60)                                        
  8 Menendez, Nico      12 CT                   1:01.29    1:01.27          3  
                  27.37     1:01.27 (33.90)                                        
  9 Simoes, Daniel      12 AM                   1:01.65    1:01.40          2  
                  28.22     1:01.40 (33.18)                                        
 10 Lasida, Emil        12 Pvs                  1:01.15    1:01.75          1  
                  27.99     1:01.75 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                    57.95      57.43 q      
                  26.56       57.43 (30.87)                                        
  2 Betances, Darien          12 NJS                    57.21      57.95 q      
                  27.47       57.95 (30.48)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric            12 Metro                1:01.24      59.50 q      
                  27.81       59.50 (31.69)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo           12 Metro                  59.30      59.61 q      
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            12 Metro                  59.55    1:00.17 q      
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)                                        
  6 Marsh, Mac                12 Pvs                  1:00.98    1:00.32 q      
                  28.42     1:00.32 (31.90)                                        
  7 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  1:00.55    1:00.62 q      
                  28.41     1:00.62 (32.21)                                        
  8 Lasida, Emil              12 Pvs                  1:00.41    1:01.15 q      
                  27.95     1:01.15 (33.20)                                        
  9 Menendez, Nico            12 CT                   1:00.65    1:01.29 q      
                  27.20     1:01.29 (34.09)                                        
 10 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   1:02.41    1:01.65 q      
                  28.21     1:01.65 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaback, Max               12 AD                   1:01.21    1:02.89        
                  28.76     1:02.89 (34.13)                                        
 12 Hall, Harry               12 NI                   1:02.11    1:03.16        
                  29.57     1:03.16 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Elliot             12 NJS                  1:03.65    1:03.38        
                  29.64     1:03.38 (33.74)                                        
 14 Misic, Luka               12 AM                   1:00.28    1:03.77        
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)                                        
 14 Ferneini, Michael         12 CT                   1:04.00    1:03.77        
                  30.15     1:03.77 (33.62)                                        
 16 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   1:06.38    1:06.70        
                  31.83     1:06.70 (34.87)                                        
 17 Madan, Ben                12 CT                   1:04.46    1:06.72        
                  32.23     1:06.72 (34.49)                                        
 18 Hall, Huddy               12 NI                   1:06.05    1:06.87        
                  30.56     1:06.87 (36.31)                                        
 19 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   1:06.04    1:08.73        
                  30.57     1:08.73 (38.16)                                        
 20 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   1:13.34    1:08.74        
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)                                        
 21 Richardson, Josh          12 AD                   1:07.22    1:08.84        
                  30.94     1:08.84 (37.90)                                        
 22 Clark, Nick               12 AD                   1:08.25    1:10.02        
                  31.86     1:10.02 (38.16)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentry, Landon      12 Pvs                  2:03.72    2:03.62         11  
                  26.16       58.33 (32.17)     1:35.51 (37.18)     2:03.62 (28.11)
  2 Lee, Christian      12 Metro                2:09.45    2:09.14          9  
                  27.68     1:01.28 (33.60)     1:39.33 (38.05)     2:09.14 (29.81)
  3 Pianoto, Matthew    12 Pvs                  2:10.68    2:09.71          8  
                  28.57     1:02.64 (34.07)     1:39.17 (36.53)     2:09.71 (30.54)
  4 Chang, Christopher  12 NJS                  2:10.90    2:10.67          7  
                  28.49     1:00.89 (32.40)     1:41.06 (40.17)     2:10.67 (29.61)
  5 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 NJS                  2:14.46    2:12.32          6  
                  28.37     1:01.99 (33.62)     1:42.98 (40.99)     2:12.32 (29.34)
  6 Marsh, Mac          12 Pvs                  2:12.84    2:12.47          5  
                  28.04     1:03.00 (34.96)     1:41.12 (38.12)     2:12.47 (31.35)
  7 Ferdico, Zach       12 NJS                  2:11.25    2:12.79          4  
                  29.70     1:03.91 (34.21)     1:41.91 (38.00)     2:12.79 (30.88)
  8 Simoes, Daniel      12 AM                   2:12.95    2:13.41          3  
                  28.53     1:02.78 (34.25)     1:42.31 (39.53)     2:13.41 (31.10)
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita    12 Metro                2:13.81    2:13.66          2  
                  28.56     1:02.65 (34.09)     1:43.13 (40.48)     2:13.66 (30.53)
 10 Lee, Ian            12 CT                   2:10.28    2:18.59          1  
                  27.91     1:02.19 (34.28)     1:46.72 (44.53)     2:18.59 (31.87)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Landon            12 Pvs                  2:03.67    2:03.72 q      
                  26.21       58.09 (31.88)     1:34.26 (36.17)     2:03.72 (29.46)
  2 Lee, Christian            12 Metro                2:06.31    2:09.45 q      
                  28.55     1:01.64 (33.09)     1:39.18 (37.54)     2:09.45 (30.27)
  3 Lee, Ian                  12 CT                   2:08.95    2:10.28 q      
                  27.27     1:01.12 (33.85)     1:41.92 (40.80)     2:10.28 (28.36)
  4 Pianoto, Matthew          12 Pvs                  2:09.83    2:10.68 q      
                  28.32     1:04.08 (35.76)     1:40.98 (36.90)     2:10.68 (29.70)
  5 Chang, Christopher        12 NJS                  2:12.75    2:10.90 q      
                  28.48     1:01.70 (33.22)     1:41.36 (39.66)     2:10.90 (29.54)
  6 Ferdico, Zach             12 NJS                  2:10.05    2:11.25 q      
                  29.01     1:01.44 (32.43)     1:40.10 (38.66)     2:11.25 (31.15)
  7 Marsh, Mac                12 Pvs                  2:11.60    2:12.84 q      
                  28.11     1:02.70 (34.59)     1:41.01 (38.31)     2:12.84 (31.83)
  8 Simoes, Daniel            12 AM                   2:12.70    2:12.95 q      
                  28.25     1:01.63 (33.38)     1:41.40 (39.77)     2:12.95 (31.55)
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita          12 Metro                2:14.29    2:13.81 q      
                  28.56     1:02.89 (34.33)     1:42.95 (40.06)     2:13.81 (30.86)
 10 Bendoraitis, Steven       12 NJS                  2:11.63    2:14.46 q      
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)     1:44.15 (42.24)     2:14.46 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Harry               12 NI                   2:14.61    2:17.80        
                  29.75     1:07.25 (37.50)     1:47.31 (40.06)     2:17.80 (30.49)
 12 Emerson, Hunter           12 Metro                2:17.92    2:17.81        
                  30.10     1:06.28 (36.18)     1:46.06 (39.78)     2:17.81 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Malley, Kai             12 CT                   2:16.35    2:19.07        
                  29.27     1:06.57 (37.30)     1:48.42 (41.85)     2:19.07 (30.65)
 14 Randolph, Liam            12 AM                   2:19.29    2:19.19        
                  30.76     1:07.11 (36.35)     1:46.81 (39.70)     2:19.19 (32.38)
 15 Xu, Haihan                12 AM                   2:19.99    2:19.73        
                  31.38     1:06.83 (35.45)     1:45.65 (38.82)     2:19.73 (34.08)
 16 Palaj, Mikel              12 CT                   2:17.65    2:21.42        
                  30.04     1:06.59 (36.55)     1:49.86 (43.27)     2:21.42 (31.56)
 17 Hewett, Ian               12 NI                   2:20.96    2:22.58        
                  31.09     1:06.34 (35.25)     1:49.71 (43.37)     2:22.58 (32.87)
 18 Hall, Huddy               12 NI                   2:19.14    2:22.76        
                  30.77     1:07.10 (36.33)     1:50.16 (43.06)     2:22.76 (32.60)
 19 Richardson, Josh          12 AD                   2:27.74    2:29.94        
                  33.13     1:13.71 (40.58)     1:57.85 (44.14)     2:29.94 (32.09)
 20 Hahn, Kurt                12 NI                   2:32.57    2:33.15        
                  34.35     1:11.86 (37.51)     1:57.42 (45.56)     2:33.15 (35.73)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:34.22        2016 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Dowling, Lemishki, Clark, Koenig                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:36.14    1:35.19         22  
     1) Lugato, Giacomo 12              2) Lee, Christian 12              
     3) Chen, Ethan 12                  4) Konviser, Eric 12              
                  23.33       47.55 (24.22)     1:11.87 (24.32)     1:35.19 (23.32)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:37.53    1:35.67         18  
     1) Marsh, Mac 12                   2) Gentry, Landon 12              
     3) Pianoto, Matthew 12             4) Lasida, Emil 12                
                  23.95       47.27 (23.32)     1:11.34 (24.07)     1:35.67 (24.33)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:38.49    1:36.17         16  
     1) Petroff, Alex 12                2) Lalani, Adam 12                
     3) Headley, Tyler 12               4) Betances, Darien 12            
                  24.86       49.25 (24.39)     1:13.34 (24.09)     1:36.17 (22.83)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:38.99    1:37.02         14  
     1) Menendez, Nico 12               2) Madan, Ben 12                  
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Lee, Ian 12                    
                  23.43       48.80 (25.37)     1:13.30 (24.50)     1:37.02 (23.72)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:40.69    1:41.25         12  
     1) Donaldson, Kevin 12             2) Lozowski, Zach 12              
     3) Simoes, Daniel 12               4) Misic, Luka 12                 
                  25.22       51.06 (25.84)     1:16.10 (25.04)     1:41.25 (25.15)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:44.93    1:42.12         10  
     1) Hall, Harry 12                  2) EL Shamy, Aly 12               
     3) Williams, Gio 12                4) Morgan, Aidan 12               
                  25.23       50.37 (25.14)     1:16.37 (26.00)     1:42.12 (25.75)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:45.05    1:45.91          8  
     1) Henkel, Brayden 11              2) Richardson, Josh 12            
     3) Clark, Nick 12                  4) Kaback, Max 12                 
                  26.44       53.83 (27.39)     1:20.54 (26.71)     1:45.91 (25.37)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:27.91        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Radkov, Mitchener, Whang, Genna                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:30.99    3:31.09         22  
     1) Menendez, Nico 12               2) Madan, Ben 12                  
     3) Foster, Hethon 12               4) Lee, Ian 12                    
                  24.80       51.71 (51.71)     1:17.31 (25.60)     1:46.41 (54.70)
        2:11.33 (24.92)     2:39.69 (53.28)     3:04.34 (24.65)     3:31.09 (51.40)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:32.33    3:31.26         18  
     1) Lugato, Giacomo 12              2) Konviser, Eric 12              
     3) Chen, Ethan 12                  4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  25.22       52.22 (52.22)     1:17.12 (24.90)     1:45.21 (52.99)
        2:10.81 (25.60)     2:39.54 (54.33)     2:55.14 (15.60)     3:31.26 (51.72)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:33.56    3:31.76         16  
     1) Gentry, Landon 12               2) Pianoto, Matthew 12            
     3) Marsh, Mac 12                   4) Lasida, Emil 12                
                  24.67       52.04 (52.04)     1:17.38 (25.34)     1:44.86 (52.82)
        2:09.74 (24.88)     2:37.42 (52.56)     3:02.38 (24.96)     3:31.76 (54.34)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:35.56    3:36.14         14  
     1) Petroff, Alex 12                2) Chang, Christopher 12          
     3) Alexy, Rob 12                   4) Betances, Darien 12            
                  26.08       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.52 (25.60)     1:48.44 (53.52)
        2:15.91 (27.47)     2:45.08 (56.64)     3:09.22 (24.14)     3:36.14 (51.06)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:42.01    3:41.49         12  
     1) Donaldson, Kevin 12             2) Lozowski, Zach 12              
     3) Simoes, Daniel 12               4) Misic, Luka 12                 
                  26.38       55.06 (55.06)     1:11.15 (16.09)     1:51.09 (56.03)
        2:17.60 (26.51)     2:46.58 (55.49)     3:12.32 (25.74)     3:41.49 (54.91)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:46.92    3:44.54         10  
     1) Hall, Harry 12                  2) Morgan, Aidan 12               
     3) EL Shamy, Aly 12                4) Wooding, Keegan 12             
                  26.85       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.26 (26.45)     1:52.42 (56.61)
        2:18.26 (25.84)     2:47.67 (55.25)     3:14.34 (26.67)     3:44.54 (56.87)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:49.24    3:49.26          8  
     1) Henkel, Brayden 11              2) Clark, Nick 12                 
     3) Bianco, Phil 12                 4) Kaback, Max 12                 
                  26.66       56.76 (56.76)     1:24.22 (27.46)     1:55.47 (58.71)
        2:22.99 (27.52)     2:55.14 (59.67)     3:11.54 (16.40)     3:49.26 (54.12)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.30        2015 New Jersey                                 
                         Horkan, Liu, Rose, Alexy                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:45.93    1:45.18Z        22  
     1) Lasida, Emil 12                 2) Pianoto, Matthew 12            
     3) Gentry, Landon 12               4) Marsh, Mac 12                  
                  27.31       57.11 (29.80)     1:22.13 (25.02)     1:45.18 (23.05)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:48.01    1:47.71         18  
     1) Petroff, Alex 12                2) Betances, Darien 12            
     3) Headley, Tyler 12               4) Alexy, Rob 12                  
                  27.99       56.32 (28.33)     1:22.76 (26.44)     1:47.71 (24.95)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:46.30    1:48.10         16  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita 12             2) Konviser, Eric 12              
     3) Lugato, Giacomo 12              4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  28.39       58.69 (30.30)     1:24.38 (25.69)     1:48.10 (23.72)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:49.99    1:50.02         14  
     1) Conners, Brendan 12             2) Ferneini, Michael 12           
     3) Menendez, Nico 12               4) Lee, Ian 12                    
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)     1:26.36 (26.60)     1:50.02 (23.66)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:55.07    1:53.13         12  
     1) Hewett, Ian 12                  2) Chapman, Jack 12               
     3) EL Shamy, Aly 12                4) Hall, Harry 12                 
                  29.30     1:01.08 (31.78)     1:27.70 (26.62)     1:53.13 (25.43)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:52.65    1:53.33         10  
     1) Simoes, Daniel 12               2) Xu, Haihan 12                  
     3) Misic, Luka 12                  4) Donaldson, Kevin 12            
                  28.94     1:01.52 (32.58)     1:28.21 (26.69)     1:53.33 (25.12)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:55.99    1:59.43          8  
     1) Kaback, Max 12                  2) Eckman, Samuel 12              
     3) Clark, Nick 12                  4) Richardson, Josh 12            
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:32.01 (28.44)     1:59.43 (27.42)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Metro                  22.72      22.17         11  
  2 Damelio, Michael    13 NI                     22.66      22.56          9  
  3 Henkel, Bryce       14 AD                     23.36      22.61          8  
  4 Chiarella, Joey     14 AD                     23.15      23.02          7  
  5 Rose, Ryan          14 AM                     23.19      23.21          6  
  6 Genna, Frank        13 Metro                  23.18      23.33          5  
  7 Bayer, Clark        13 Pvs                    23.70      23.35          4  
  8 Colwell, Patrick    14 CT                     23.56      23.62          3  
  9 Scheib, Drew        14 AM                     23.68      23.91          2  
 10 Ehret, Bennett      14 CT                     23.81      23.96          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damelio, Michael          13 NI                     23.14      22.66 q      
  2 Ang, Jake                 14 Metro                  22.46      22.72 q      
  3 Chiarella, Joey           14 AD                     22.94      23.15 q      
  4 Genna, Frank              13 Metro                  22.99      23.18 q      
  5 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                     23.33      23.19 q      
  6 Henkel, Bryce             14 AD                     22.45      23.36 q      
  7 Colwell, Patrick          14 CT                     23.29      23.56 q      
  8 Scheib, Drew              14 AM                     23.42      23.68 q      
  9 Bayer, Clark              13 Pvs                    23.28      23.70 q      
 10 Ehret, Bennett            14 CT                     24.28      23.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luebke, Robert            13 Pvs                    24.07      23.83        
 12 Rosner, Solly             14 NI                     23.99      24.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Niro, Marco               14 NJS                    24.75      24.58        
 14 Beyer, Dean               13 NJS                    24.74      24.63        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Metro                  49.37      48.86         11  
                  23.37       48.86 (25.49)                                        
  2 Henkel, Bryce       14 AD                     50.56      49.08          9  
                  23.93       49.08 (25.15)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Joey     14 AD                     49.75      49.31          8  
                  23.69       49.31 (25.62)                                        
  4 Damelio, Michael    13 NI                     50.42      49.82          7  
                  23.80       49.82 (26.02)                                        
  5 Colwell, Patrick    14 CT                     50.07      50.71          6  
                  24.23       50.71 (26.48)                                        
  6 Teixeira, A.J.      14 NI                     50.84      51.05          5  
                  24.70       51.05 (26.35)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke        14 Metro                  51.24      51.55          4  
                  24.72       51.55 (26.83)                                        
  8 Song, Ethan         14 AM                     51.65      51.61          3  
                  24.96       51.61 (26.65)                                        
  9 Scheib, Drew        14 AM                     51.28      51.62          2  
                  24.90       51.62 (26.72)                                        
 10 Henry, Aidan        14 CT                     51.62      52.73          1  
                  25.28       52.73 (27.45)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Metro                  49.77      49.37 q      
                  23.60       49.37 (25.77)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Joey           14 AD                     49.71      49.75 q      
                  24.02       49.75 (25.73)                                        
  3 Colwell, Patrick          14 CT                     50.40      50.07 q      
                  24.14       50.07 (25.93)                                        
  4 Damelio, Michael          13 NI                     50.31      50.42 q      
                  24.23       50.42 (26.19)                                        
  5 Henkel, Bryce             14 AD                     49.35      50.56 q      
                  24.36       50.56 (26.20)                                        
  6 Teixeira, A.J.            14 NI                     51.00      50.84 q      
                  24.55       50.84 (26.29)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke              14 Metro                  50.48      51.24 q      
                  24.56       51.24 (26.68)                                        
  8 Scheib, Drew              14 AM                     50.61      51.28 q      
                  24.63       51.28 (26.65)                                        
  9 Henry, Aidan              14 CT                     52.86      51.62 q      
                  24.85       51.62 (26.77)                                        
 10 Song, Ethan               14 AM                     51.36      51.65 q      
                  25.03       51.65 (26.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maranto, Nick             14 Pvs                    50.92      51.70        
                  24.75       51.70 (26.95)                                        
 12 Bayer, Clark              13 Pvs                    51.85      51.93        
                  25.06       51.93 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beyer, Dean               13 NJS                    52.76      52.53        
                  24.80       52.53 (27.73)                                        
 14 Kaniuka, Julian           13 NJS                    54.42      55.11        
                  25.81       55.11 (29.30)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henkel, Bryce       14 AD                   1:49.44    1:46.83         11  
                  24.24       51.35 (27.11)     1:19.33 (27.98)     1:46.83 (27.50)
  2 Radkov, Nick        13 Metro                1:48.64    1:49.41          9  
                  24.65       52.60 (27.95)     1:21.21 (28.61)     1:49.41 (28.20)
  3 Teixeira, A.J.      14 NI                   1:49.78    1:49.80          8  
                  25.08       52.70 (27.62)     1:21.24 (28.54)     1:49.80 (28.56)
  4 Walton, David       13 AD                   1:49.89    1:50.72          7  
                  25.50       53.54 (28.04)     1:22.35 (28.81)     1:50.72 (28.37)
  5 Song, Ethan         14 AM                   1:49.85    1:50.99          6  
                  25.98       53.51 (27.53)     1:22.16 (28.65)     1:50.99 (28.83)
  6 Prokopec, Austin    14 AM                   1:51.32    1:51.06          5  
                  25.43       54.13 (28.70)     1:23.12 (28.99)     1:51.06 (27.94)
  7 McGregor, Kyle      14 Metro                1:51.79    1:51.70          4  
                  25.15       53.10 (27.95)     1:22.44 (29.34)     1:51.70 (29.26)
  8 Maranto, Nick       14 Pvs                  1:50.90    1:52.03          3  
                  25.70       54.04 (28.34)     1:23.16 (29.12)     1:52.03 (28.87)
  9 Henry, Aidan        14 CT                   1:51.37    1:53.30          2  
                  26.19       54.64 (28.45)     1:24.35 (29.71)     1:53.30 (28.95)
 10 Ehret, Bennett      14 CT                   1:52.51    1:53.85          1  
                  26.61       55.73 (29.12)     1:24.88 (29.15)     1:53.85 (28.97)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick              13 Metro                1:50.14    1:48.64 q      
                  25.01       52.84 (27.83)     1:21.20 (28.36)     1:48.64 (27.44)
  2 Henkel, Bryce             14 AD                   1:47.46    1:49.44 q      
                  25.42       53.79 (28.37)     1:22.15 (28.36)     1:49.44 (27.29)
  3 Teixeira, A.J.            14 NI                   1:50.17    1:49.78 q      
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)     1:21.55 (28.32)     1:49.78 (28.23)
  4 Song, Ethan               14 AM                   1:48.95    1:49.85 q      
                  26.06       53.27 (27.21)     1:21.67 (28.40)     1:49.85 (28.18)
  5 Walton, David             13 AD                   1:50.69    1:49.89 q      
                  25.40       53.05 (27.65)     1:21.74 (28.69)     1:49.89 (28.15)
  6 Maranto, Nick             14 Pvs                  1:49.45    1:50.90 q      
                  25.70       54.04 (28.34)     1:22.45 (28.41)     1:50.90 (28.45)
  7 Prokopec, Austin          14 AM                   1:51.32    1:51.32 q      
                  25.65       54.53 (28.88)     1:23.51 (28.98)     1:51.32 (27.81)
  8 Henry, Aidan              14 CT                   1:50.14    1:51.37 q      
                  25.89       54.41 (28.52)     1:22.74 (28.33)     1:51.37 (28.63)
  9 McGregor, Kyle            14 Metro                1:49.51    1:51.79 q      
                  25.12       53.00 (27.88)     1:22.17 (29.17)     1:51.79 (29.62)
 10 Ehret, Bennett            14 CT                   1:52.62    1:52.51 q      
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)     1:23.85 (28.64)     1:52.51 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Sam               13 NI                   1:51.39    1:52.90        
                  25.98       54.31 (28.33)     1:23.26 (28.95)     1:52.90 (29.64)
 12 Luebke, Robert            13 Pvs                  1:56.97    1:54.21        
                  26.55       55.19 (28.64)     1:24.95 (29.76)     1:54.21 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haemmerle, Thomas         14 NJS                  1:58.55    1:57.06        
                  26.16       55.49 (29.33)     1:26.37 (30.88)     1:57.06 (30.69)
 14 Cutro, Thomas             14 NJS                  2:02.01    1:57.70        
                  26.20       55.63 (29.43)     1:26.80 (31.17)     1:57.70 (30.90)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henkel, Bryce       14 AD                   4:54.71    4:48.98         11  
                  25.65       54.38 (28.73)     1:23.58 (29.20)     1:53.48 (29.90)
        2:23.14 (29.66)     2:52.21 (29.07)     3:21.42 (29.21)     3:51.48 (30.06)
        4:20.78 (29.30)     4:48.98 (28.20)                                        
  2 Walton, David       13 AD                   4:54.83    4:52.73          9  
                  26.02       54.96 (28.94)     1:24.66 (29.70)     1:54.62 (29.96)
        2:24.46 (29.84)     2:54.52 (30.06)     3:24.48 (29.96)     3:54.57 (30.09)
        4:24.14 (29.57)     4:52.73 (28.59)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick        13 Metro                4:55.61    4:52.82          8  
                  25.23       53.71 (28.48)     1:22.96 (29.25)     1:52.87 (29.91)
        2:22.94 (30.07)     2:53.05 (30.11)     3:22.99 (29.94)     3:53.25 (30.26)
        4:23.46 (30.21)     4:52.82 (29.36)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny     14 Metro                4:54.77    4:54.44          7  
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)     1:24.79 (29.55)     1:54.39 (29.60)
        2:24.33 (29.94)     2:54.31 (29.98)     3:24.24 (29.93)     3:54.64 (30.40)
        4:24.92 (30.28)     4:54.44 (29.52)                                        
  5 Maranto, Nick       14 Pvs                  5:05.16    5:01.66          6  
                  27.40       56.80 (29.40)     1:26.84 (30.04)     1:57.47 (30.63)
        2:27.95 (30.48)     2:58.62 (30.67)     3:29.61 (30.99)     4:00.92 (31.31)
        4:31.86 (30.94)     5:01.66 (29.80)                                        
  6 Song, Ethan         14 AM                   4:58.03    5:01.74          5  
                  28.05       57.71 (29.66)     1:27.56 (29.85)     1:57.92 (30.36)
        2:28.33 (30.41)     2:58.89 (30.56)     3:29.49 (30.60)     4:00.65 (31.16)
        4:31.63 (30.98)     5:01.74 (30.11)                                        
  7 Prokopec, Austin    14 AM                   5:06.31    5:02.10          4  
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:25.42 (29.76)     1:55.90 (30.48)
        2:26.92 (31.02)     2:58.64 (31.72)     3:29.61 (30.97)     4:01.24 (31.63)
        4:32.17 (30.93)     5:02.10 (29.93)                                        
  8 Rivera, Sam         13 NI                   5:09.80    5:03.71          3  
                  27.69       58.07 (30.38)     1:28.39 (30.32)     1:59.27 (30.88)
        2:29.11 (29.84)     2:58.75 (29.64)     3:29.28 (30.53)     4:00.34 (31.06)
        4:32.50 (32.16)     5:03.71 (31.21)                                        
  9 Teixeira, A.J.      14 NI                   5:06.73    5:05.40          2  
                  27.29       57.41 (30.12)     1:27.71 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.95)
        2:29.94 (31.28)     3:01.38 (31.44)     3:32.89 (31.51)     4:04.31 (31.42)
        4:35.39 (31.08)     5:05.40 (30.01)                                        
 10 Henry, Aidan        14 CT                   4:56.50    5:07.65          1  
                  27.14       57.52 (30.38)     1:28.41 (30.89)     2:00.12 (31.71)
        2:31.76 (31.64)     3:02.88 (31.12)     3:34.71 (31.83)     4:05.93 (31.22)
        4:37.07 (31.14)     5:07.65 (30.58)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Bryce             14 AD                   4:50.21    4:54.71 q      
                  26.42       55.35 (28.93)     1:25.76 (30.41)     1:56.40 (30.64)
        2:26.83 (30.43)     2:57.06 (30.23)     3:27.74 (30.68)     3:58.16 (30.42)
        4:27.25 (29.09)     4:54.71 (27.46)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny           14 Metro                4:53.84    4:54.77 q      
                  26.46       55.51 (29.05)     1:25.41 (29.90)     1:55.79 (30.38)
        2:26.44 (30.65)     2:56.01 (29.57)     3:25.87 (29.86)     3:55.89 (30.02)
        4:25.99 (30.10)     4:54.77 (28.78)                                        
  3 Walton, David             13 AD                   4:57.30    4:54.83 q      
                  26.30       55.46 (29.16)     1:25.26 (29.80)     1:55.37 (30.11)
        2:25.81 (30.44)     2:56.09 (30.28)     3:26.05 (29.96)     3:56.20 (30.15)
        4:26.03 (29.83)     4:54.83 (28.80)                                        
  4 Radkov, Nick              13 Metro                4:52.37    4:55.61 q      
                  25.65       54.42 (28.77)     1:23.66 (29.24)     1:53.54 (29.88)
        2:23.62 (30.08)     2:54.11 (30.49)     3:24.79 (30.68)     3:55.73 (30.94)
        4:26.13 (30.40)     4:55.61 (29.48)                                        
  5 Henry, Aidan              14 CT                   4:57.06    4:56.50 q      
                  26.76       56.29 (29.53)     1:26.56 (30.27)     1:57.50 (30.94)
        2:28.69 (31.19)     2:59.61 (30.92)     3:29.02 (29.41)     3:58.73 (29.71)
        4:28.11 (29.38)     4:56.50 (28.39)                                        
  6 Song, Ethan               14 AM                   4:56.65    4:58.03 q      
                  28.21       57.20 (28.99)     1:27.01 (29.81)     1:56.64 (29.63)
        2:26.89 (30.25)     2:57.29 (30.40)     3:27.41 (30.12)     3:57.79 (30.38)
        4:28.09 (30.30)     4:58.03 (29.94)                                        
  7 Maranto, Nick             14 Pvs                  4:54.08    5:05.16 q      
                  26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:25.71 (30.17)     1:56.67 (30.96)
        2:27.96 (31.29)     2:59.32 (31.36)     3:30.76 (31.44)     4:02.52 (31.76)
        4:34.26 (31.74)     5:05.16 (30.90)                                        
  8 Prokopec, Austin          14 AM                   5:01.92    5:06.31 q      
                  26.52       56.22 (29.70)     1:26.95 (30.73)     1:57.45 (30.50)
        2:28.59 (31.14)     3:00.15 (31.56)     3:31.98 (31.83)     4:03.94 (31.96)
        4:36.10 (32.16)     5:06.31 (30.21)                                        
  9 Teixeira, A.J.            14 NI                   4:57.56    5:06.73 q      
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)     1:26.62 (30.51)     1:57.65 (31.03)
        2:29.02 (31.37)     3:00.46 (31.44)     3:31.81 (31.35)     4:03.71 (31.90)
        4:35.91 (32.20)     5:06.73 (30.82)                                        
 10 Rivera, Sam               13 NI                   5:02.56    5:09.80 q      
                  27.84       58.04 (30.20)     1:28.90 (30.86)     1:59.69 (30.79)
        2:31.04 (31.35)     3:02.73 (31.69)     3:34.49 (31.76)     4:06.79 (32.30)
        4:39.22 (32.43)     5:09.80 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Dan                 14 CT                   5:08.31    5:10.43        
                  27.04       57.25 (30.21)     1:28.24 (30.99)     1:59.86 (31.62)
        2:31.42 (31.56)     3:03.46 (32.04)     3:35.54 (32.08)     4:07.44 (31.90)
        4:39.18 (31.74)     5:10.43 (31.25)                                        
 12 Haemmerle, Thomas         14 NJS                  5:05.13    5:10.56        
                  27.13       56.42 (29.29)     1:27.09 (30.67)     1:58.37 (31.28)
        2:29.84 (31.47)     3:01.41 (31.57)     3:33.98 (32.57)     4:06.94 (32.96)
        4:38.94 (32.00)     5:10.56 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hellmers, Cameron         13 NJS                  5:14.79    5:15.68        
                  27.87       58.41 (30.54)     1:30.15 (31.74)     2:02.16 (32.01)
        2:34.24 (32.08)     3:06.43 (32.19)     3:38.65 (32.22)     4:11.20 (32.55)
        4:43.91 (32.71)     5:15.68 (31.77)                                        
 14 Kopac, Christopher        13 Pvs                  5:17.37    5:18.53        
                  27.80       58.89 (31.09)     1:31.11 (32.22)     2:03.63 (32.52)
        2:36.46 (32.83)     3:08.97 (32.51)     3:41.58 (32.61)     4:14.54 (32.96)
        4:47.01 (32.47)     5:18.53 (31.52)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        13 Metro               10:24.94    9:58.04         11  
                  25.42       54.09 (28.67)     1:23.78 (29.69)     1:53.88 (30.10)
        2:23.72 (29.84)     2:53.79 (30.07)     3:23.79 (30.00)     3:54.12 (30.33)
        4:24.54 (30.42)     4:54.83 (30.29)     5:24.79 (29.96)     5:55.23 (30.44)
        6:25.36 (30.13)     6:55.71 (30.35)     7:26.24 (30.53)     7:56.83 (30.59)
        8:27.32 (30.49)     8:57.90 (30.58)     9:28.58 (30.68)     9:58.04 (29.46)
  2 Walton, David       13 AD                  10:15.49    9:58.81          9  
                  25.86       54.80 (28.94)     1:24.76 (29.96)     1:54.77 (30.01)
        2:24.81 (30.04)     2:54.94 (30.13)     3:25.15 (30.21)     3:55.56 (30.41)
        4:25.87 (30.31)     4:56.16 (30.29)     5:26.56 (30.40)     5:57.25 (30.69)
        6:27.96 (30.71)     6:58.53 (30.57)     7:29.58 (31.05)     8:00.06 (30.48)
        8:30.62 (30.56)     9:01.36 (30.74)     9:31.33 (29.97)     9:58.81 (27.48)
  3 Walsh, Patrick      14 Metro               10:25.81   10:17.16          8  
                  26.00       55.17 (29.17)     1:25.17 (30.00)     1:56.42 (31.25)
        2:27.06 (30.64)     2:58.05 (30.99)     3:29.58 (31.53)     4:01.35 (31.77)
        4:32.56 (31.21)     5:04.36 (31.80)     5:36.26 (31.90)     6:08.04 (31.78)
        6:39.65 (31.61)     7:11.36 (31.71)     7:43.51 (32.15)     8:14.32 (30.81)
        8:45.77 (31.45)     9:16.56 (30.79)     9:47.61 (31.05)    10:17.16 (29.55)
  4 Yant, Ben           14 AM                  10:40.47   10:27.91          7  
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)     1:26.93 (30.78)     1:58.67 (31.74)
        2:30.37 (31.70)     3:02.23 (31.86)     3:33.82 (31.59)     4:05.31 (31.49)
        4:37.50 (32.19)     5:09.34 (31.84)     5:41.26 (31.92)     6:13.57 (32.31)
        6:45.59 (32.02)     7:17.90 (32.31)     7:49.88 (31.98)     8:21.70 (31.82)
        8:54.06 (32.36)     9:25.72 (31.66)     9:57.18 (31.46)    10:27.91 (30.73)
  5 Hart, Connor        13 AD                  10:44.23   10:33.79          6  
                  27.77     1:00.08 (32.31)     1:32.60 (32.52)     2:04.95 (32.35)
        2:37.36 (32.41)     3:09.52 (32.16)     3:41.59 (32.07)     4:13.88 (32.29)
        4:45.98 (32.10)     5:18.75 (32.77)     5:50.55 (31.80)     6:22.46 (31.91)
        6:54.21 (31.75)     7:26.38 (32.17)     7:57.88 (31.50)     8:29.23 (31.35)
        9:01.22 (31.99)     9:32.78 (31.56)    10:03.77 (30.99)    10:33.79 (30.02)
  6 Haemmerle, Thomas   14 NJS                 10:39.57   10:36.02          5  
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:28.95 (31.34)     2:00.65 (31.70)
        2:32.39 (31.74)     3:03.79 (31.40)     3:36.27 (32.48)     4:08.72 (32.45)
        4:41.28 (32.56)     5:14.53 (33.25)     5:47.25 (32.72)     6:20.32 (33.07)
        6:52.91 (32.59)     7:25.62 (32.71)     7:57.82 (32.20)     8:28.63 (30.81)
        9:01.41 (32.78)     9:34.10 (32.69)    10:05.74 (31.64)    10:36.02 (30.28)
  7 Donato, Tim         14 NI                  10:36.81   10:37.14          4  
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:28.21 (30.79)     1:59.65 (31.44)
        2:30.96 (31.31)     3:02.10 (31.14)     3:34.15 (32.05)     4:05.88 (31.73)
        4:37.90 (32.02)     5:10.02 (32.12)     5:42.76 (32.74)     6:15.50 (32.74)
        6:48.12 (32.62)     7:21.04 (32.92)     7:54.24 (33.20)     8:26.74 (32.50)
        8:59.96 (33.22)     9:33.31 (33.35)    10:06.23 (32.92)    10:37.14 (30.91)
  8 Lepri, Alex         14 AM                  10:22.25   10:38.29          3  
                  27.52       57.17 (29.65)     1:27.63 (30.46)     1:58.51 (30.88)
        2:29.97 (31.46)     3:01.23 (31.26)     3:32.75 (31.52)     4:04.83 (32.08)
        4:37.08 (32.25)     5:09.85 (32.77)     5:42.76 (32.91)     6:15.65 (32.89)
        6:49.51 (33.86)     7:22.75 (33.24)     7:56.52 (33.77)     8:29.42 (32.90)
        9:02.66 (33.24)     9:35.73 (33.07)    10:08.38 (32.65)    10:38.29 (29.91)
  9 Frost, Donny        14 CT                  10:35.34   10:39.93          2  
                  26.85       57.63 (30.78)     1:29.22 (31.59)     2:01.26 (32.04)
        2:33.18 (31.92)     3:05.28 (32.10)     3:37.94 (32.66)     4:10.59 (32.65)
        4:43.63 (33.04)     5:16.22 (32.59)     5:48.49 (32.27)     6:20.74 (32.25)
        6:53.90 (33.16)     7:26.72 (32.82)     7:58.93 (32.21)     8:31.88 (32.95)
        9:04.19 (32.31)     9:36.67 (32.48)    10:09.22 (32.55)    10:39.93 (30.71)
 10 Turnbull, Timothy   14 CT                  10:42.44   10:40.68          1  
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)     1:29.18 (31.17)     2:00.95 (31.77)
        2:32.78 (31.83)     3:05.21 (32.43)     3:37.86 (32.65)     4:10.49 (32.63)
        4:43.20 (32.71)     5:16.05 (32.85)     5:48.74 (32.69)     6:21.62 (32.88)
        6:54.36 (32.74)     7:27.18 (32.82)     8:00.07 (32.89)     8:32.96 (32.89)
        9:05.24 (32.28)     9:38.12 (32.88)    10:10.20 (32.08)    10:40.68 (30.48)
 11 Kopac, Christopher  13 Pvs                 10:43.01   10:41.86        
                  28.19     1:00.34 (32.15)     1:33.17 (32.83)     2:06.26 (33.09)
        2:39.06 (32.80)     3:11.53 (32.47)     3:44.35 (32.82)     4:17.08 (32.73)
        4:49.92 (32.84)     5:22.36 (32.44)     5:54.40 (32.04)     6:26.45 (32.05)
        6:58.59 (32.14)     7:30.48 (31.89)     8:02.44 (31.96)     8:34.64 (32.20)
        9:06.70 (32.06)     9:38.86 (32.16)    10:10.84 (31.98)    10:41.86 (31.02)
 12 D'Alessandro, Kai   14 NI                  10:34.75   10:47.30        
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.03 (32.67)
        2:38.68 (32.65)     3:11.34 (32.66)     3:43.93 (32.59)     4:17.02 (33.09)
        4:49.76 (32.74)     5:22.60 (32.84)     5:55.63 (33.03)     6:28.88 (33.25)
        7:01.12 (32.24)     7:33.98 (32.86)     8:06.61 (32.63)     8:39.17 (32.56)
        9:11.64 (32.47)     9:44.03 (32.39)    10:16.38 (32.35)    10:47.30 (30.92)
 13 Rampaul-Pino, Andr  13 NJS                 10:52.58   10:52.32        
                  28.86     1:00.47 (31.61)     1:32.82 (32.35)     2:05.34 (32.52)
        2:37.99 (32.65)     3:10.97 (32.98)     3:43.88 (32.91)     4:16.50 (32.62)
        4:49.52 (33.02)     5:22.55 (33.03)     5:55.46 (32.91)     6:28.38 (32.92)
        7:01.42 (33.04)     7:34.51 (33.09)     8:07.82 (33.31)     8:41.07 (33.25)
        9:14.00 (32.93)     9:46.93 (32.93)    10:20.11 (33.18)    10:52.32 (32.21)
 14 Flores, Gabe        13 Pvs                 11:20.27   11:12.60        
                  28.52     1:01.34 (32.82)     1:34.81 (33.47)     2:08.05 (33.24)
        2:42.30 (34.25)     3:16.58 (34.28)     3:50.91 (34.33)     4:25.26 (34.35)
        5:00.44 (35.18)     5:35.27 (34.83)     6:10.05 (34.78)     6:43.22 (33.17)
        7:17.81 (34.59)     7:50.89 (33.08)     8:26.10 (35.21)     8:59.19 (33.09)
        9:32.52 (33.33)    10:06.23 (33.71)    10:40.36 (34.13)    11:12.60 (32.24)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, David       13 AD                  16:57.41   16:42.81         11  
                  26.40       56.09 (29.69)     1:26.64 (30.55)     1:56.97 (30.33)
        2:27.61 (30.64)     2:58.19 (30.58)     3:29.10 (30.91)     3:59.94 (30.84)
        4:30.97 (31.03)     5:01.75 (30.78)     5:33.10 (31.35)     6:04.11 (31.01)
        6:35.29 (31.18)     7:05.77 (30.48)     7:36.46 (30.69)     8:06.93 (30.47)
        8:37.84 (30.91)     9:08.42 (30.58)     9:38.95 (30.53)    10:09.50 (30.55)
       10:39.96 (30.46)    11:10.87 (30.91)    11:41.42 (30.55)    12:12.21 (30.79)
       12:42.88 (30.67)    13:13.33 (30.45)    13:43.65 (30.32)    14:13.75 (30.10)
       14:44.11 (30.36)    15:14.12 (30.01)    15:44.49 (30.37)    16:13.59 (29.10)
       16:42.81 (29.22)
  2 Santos, Sean        13 Pvs                 16:53.02   16:57.90          9  
                  27.74       57.99 (30.25)     1:28.67 (30.68)     1:59.50 (30.83)
        2:30.41 (30.91)     3:01.59 (31.18)     3:32.32 (30.73)     4:03.52 (31.20)
        4:34.54 (31.02)     5:05.35 (30.81)     5:35.92 (30.57)     6:06.86 (30.94)
        6:37.51 (30.65)     7:08.48 (30.97)     7:39.10 (30.62)     8:09.88 (30.78)
        8:40.72 (30.84)     9:11.58 (30.86)     9:42.47 (30.89)    10:13.63 (31.16)
       10:44.79 (31.16)    11:16.03 (31.24)    11:47.27 (31.24)    12:18.45 (31.18)
       12:49.50 (31.05)    13:20.35 (30.85)    13:51.51 (31.16)    14:22.95 (31.44)
       14:54.32 (31.37)    15:25.62 (31.30)    15:56.78 (31.16)    16:28.01 (31.23)
       16:57.90 (29.89)
  3 Walsh, Patrick      14 Metro               17:25.40   17:04.74          8  
                  26.70       56.41 (29.71)     1:26.70 (30.29)     1:57.30 (30.60)
        2:27.91 (30.61)     2:58.48 (30.57)     3:29.15 (30.67)     4:00.07 (30.92)
        4:30.93 (30.86)     5:02.10 (31.17)     5:33.39 (31.29)     6:04.54 (31.15)
        6:35.49 (30.95)     7:07.05 (31.56)     7:38.40 (31.35)     8:09.68 (31.28)
        8:40.90 (31.22)     9:11.60 (30.70)     9:43.23 (31.63)    10:14.69 (31.46)
       10:46.64 (31.95)    11:17.94 (31.30)    11:49.03 (31.09)    12:20.61 (31.58)
       12:51.95 (31.34)    13:23.11 (31.16)    13:54.72 (31.61)    14:26.95 (32.23)
       14:58.49 (31.54)    15:30.45 (31.96)    16:02.14 (31.69)    16:34.16 (32.02)
       17:04.74 (30.58)
  4 Krysan, Mark        14 NI                  17:35.18   17:18.03          7  
                  27.46       57.34 (29.88)     1:28.12 (30.78)     1:59.10 (30.98)
        2:30.49 (31.39)     3:01.98 (31.49)     3:33.56 (31.58)     4:05.27 (31.71)
        4:37.13 (31.86)     5:08.77 (31.64)     5:40.07 (31.30)     6:11.66 (31.59)
        6:43.39 (31.73)     7:14.84 (31.45)     7:46.30 (31.46)     8:17.90 (31.60)
        8:49.47 (31.57)     9:20.94 (31.47)     9:52.44 (31.50)    10:24.28 (31.84)
       10:55.68 (31.40)    11:27.76 (32.08)    11:59.66 (31.90)    12:31.65 (31.99)
       13:03.94 (32.29)    13:36.02 (32.08)    14:08.20 (32.18)    14:40.18 (31.98)
       15:11.79 (31.61)    15:43.74 (31.95)    16:15.80 (32.06)    16:47.34 (31.54)
       17:18.03 (30.69)
  5 Yant, Ben           14 AM                  17:34.98   17:21.59          6  
                  27.06       56.84 (29.78)     1:27.89 (31.05)     1:59.07 (31.18)
        2:30.49 (31.42)     3:02.04 (31.55)     3:33.83 (31.79)     4:05.41 (31.58)
        4:37.05 (31.64)     5:09.08 (32.03)     5:40.49 (31.41)     6:12.53 (32.04)
        6:44.43 (31.90)     7:16.58 (32.15)     7:48.03 (31.45)     8:19.07 (31.04)
        8:50.49 (31.42)     9:22.49 (32.00)     9:54.75 (32.26)    10:27.22 (32.47)
       10:58.90 (31.68)    11:30.72 (31.82)    12:03.07 (32.35)    12:35.58 (32.51)
       13:07.62 (32.04)    13:39.72 (32.10)    14:11.68 (31.96)    14:43.86 (32.18)
       15:15.57 (31.71)    15:47.69 (32.12)    16:19.62 (31.93)    16:51.18 (31.56)
       17:21.59 (30.41)
  6 Bearor, TJ          14 AD                  17:49.67   17:22.33          5  
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:29.93 (31.42)     2:01.34 (31.41)
        2:33.06 (31.72)     3:04.27 (31.21)     3:36.05 (31.78)     4:08.03 (31.98)
        4:39.98 (31.95)     5:12.32 (32.34)     5:44.63 (32.31)     6:16.13 (31.50)
        6:47.95 (31.82)     7:20.29 (32.34)     7:52.05 (31.76)     8:23.70 (31.65)
        8:55.24 (31.54)     9:26.67 (31.43)     9:58.56 (31.89)    10:30.30 (31.74)
       11:02.32 (32.02)    11:34.12 (31.80)    12:06.49 (32.37)    12:38.20 (31.71)
       13:10.27 (32.07)    13:42.54 (32.27)    14:14.48 (31.94)    14:46.47 (31.99)
       15:18.26 (31.79)    15:49.86 (31.60)    16:21.40 (31.54)    16:52.31 (30.91)
       17:22.33 (30.02)
  7 Radkov, Nick        13 Metro               16:46.06   17:26.84          4  
                  26.61       56.64 (30.03)     1:27.72 (31.08)     1:59.03 (31.31)
        2:30.64 (31.61)     3:02.32 (31.68)     3:34.08 (31.76)     4:05.50 (31.42)
        4:37.33 (31.83)     5:09.32 (31.99)     5:41.37 (32.05)     6:12.96 (31.59)
        6:45.05 (32.09)     7:17.20 (32.15)     7:49.20 (32.00)     8:21.38 (32.18)
        8:53.84 (32.46)     9:25.69 (31.85)     9:57.84 (32.15)    10:29.89 (32.05)
       11:01.73 (31.84)    11:33.71 (31.98)    12:06.08 (32.37)    12:37.84 (31.76)
       13:09.87 (32.03)    13:42.07 (32.20)    14:14.66 (32.59)    14:47.05 (32.39)
       15:19.21 (32.16)    15:51.66 (32.45)    16:24.00 (32.34)    16:56.10 (32.10)
       17:26.84 (30.74)
  8 Frost, Donny        14 CT                  17:41.69   17:35.96          3  
                  27.00       57.67 (30.67)     1:28.91 (31.24)     2:01.21 (32.30)
        2:33.64 (32.43)     3:05.52 (31.88)     3:37.54 (32.02)     4:09.34 (31.80)
        4:42.16 (32.82)     5:14.67 (32.51)     5:47.37 (32.70)     6:19.62 (32.25)
        6:52.68 (33.06)     7:22.84 (30.16)     7:54.80 (31.96)     8:27.78 (32.98)
        9:00.36 (32.58)     9:32.27 (31.91)    10:04.89 (32.62)    10:37.35 (32.46)
       11:08.91 (31.56)    11:42.29 (33.38)    12:15.21 (32.92)    12:46.95 (31.74)
       13:20.02 (33.07)    13:52.71 (32.69)    14:25.70 (32.99)    14:58.62 (32.92)
       15:31.52 (32.90)    16:03.28 (31.76)    16:34.56 (31.28)    17:05.40 (30.84)
       17:35.96 (30.56)
  9 Maranto, Nick       14 Pvs                 18:03.10   17:38.12          2  
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:29.17 (31.45)     2:00.91 (31.74)
        2:32.52 (31.61)     3:04.30 (31.78)     3:35.98 (31.68)     4:07.84 (31.86)
        4:39.63 (31.79)     5:11.48 (31.85)     5:43.36 (31.88)     6:15.47 (32.11)
        6:47.54 (32.07)     7:19.81 (32.27)     7:52.15 (32.34)     8:24.34 (32.19)
        8:56.39 (32.05)     9:28.63 (32.24)    10:01.01 (32.38)    10:33.53 (32.52)
       11:06.51 (32.98)    11:39.27 (32.76)    12:11.70 (32.43)    12:44.59 (32.89)
       13:17.36 (32.77)    13:50.14 (32.78)    14:22.73 (32.59)    14:55.42 (32.69)
       15:27.71 (32.29)    16:00.88 (33.17)    16:34.26 (33.38)    17:06.92 (32.66)
       17:38.12 (31.20)
 10 Lepri, Alex         14 AM                  17:44.99   17:41.55          1  
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:28.20 (30.13)     1:59.52 (31.32)
        2:30.82 (31.30)     3:02.93 (32.11)     3:34.34 (31.41)     4:06.50 (32.16)
        4:38.79 (32.29)     5:11.19 (32.40)     5:43.73 (32.54)     6:16.02 (32.29)
        6:48.77 (32.75)     7:21.85 (33.08)     7:54.74 (32.89)     8:26.67 (31.93)
        8:59.24 (32.57)     9:31.87 (32.63)    10:04.54 (32.67)    10:37.44 (32.90)
       11:09.83 (32.39)    11:42.80 (32.97)    12:15.40 (32.60)    12:48.81 (33.41)
       13:21.34 (32.53)    13:53.35 (32.01)    14:26.60 (33.25)    14:59.54 (32.94)
       15:32.70 (33.16)    16:05.92 (33.22)    16:37.50 (31.58)    17:09.44 (31.94)
       17:41.55 (32.11)
 11 D'Alessandro, Kai   14 NI                  17:56.46   17:44.00        
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)     1:30.74 (31.29)     2:02.35 (31.61)
        2:33.82 (31.47)     3:05.64 (31.82)     3:37.67 (32.03)     4:10.45 (32.78)
        4:42.32 (31.87)     5:14.75 (32.43)     5:47.70 (32.95)     6:19.74 (32.04)
        6:52.18 (32.44)     7:24.39 (32.21)     7:56.60 (32.21)     8:28.72 (32.12)
        9:01.20 (32.48)     9:33.92 (32.72)    10:06.62 (32.70)    10:39.46 (32.84)
       11:12.72 (33.26)    11:45.57 (32.85)    12:18.44 (32.87)    12:51.23 (32.79)
       13:23.53 (32.30)    13:56.59 (33.06)    14:29.40 (32.81)    15:02.65 (33.25)
       15:35.68 (33.03)    16:08.14 (32.46)    16:41.46 (33.32)    17:13.91 (32.45)
       17:44.00 (30.09)
 12 Haemmerle, Thomas   14 NJS                 17:42.87   17:49.62        
                  27.84       58.17 (30.33)     1:29.78 (31.61)     2:01.61 (31.83)
        2:34.15 (32.54)     3:06.55 (32.40)     3:39.40 (32.85)     4:12.52 (33.12)
        4:46.04 (33.52)     5:18.38 (32.34)     5:51.04 (32.66)     6:24.20 (33.16)
        6:57.12 (32.92)     7:29.27 (32.15)     8:02.68 (33.41)     8:35.59 (32.91)
        9:07.29 (31.70)     9:39.47 (32.18)    10:12.35 (32.88)    10:45.57 (33.22)
       11:18.43 (32.86)    11:50.23 (31.80)    12:23.42 (33.19)    12:57.51 (34.09)
       13:29.94 (32.43)    14:02.74 (32.80)    14:35.71 (32.97)    15:09.35 (33.64)
       15:41.21 (31.86)    16:13.01 (31.80)    16:47.39 (34.38)    17:19.10 (31.71)
       17:49.62 (30.52)
 13 Chen, Dan           14 CT                  17:48.31   18:09.33        
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)     1:32.14 (32.29)     2:04.90 (32.76)
        2:37.79 (32.89)     3:10.75 (32.96)     3:43.72 (32.97)     4:17.02 (33.30)
        4:50.65 (33.63)     5:24.16 (33.51)     5:57.87 (33.71)     6:31.26 (33.39)
        7:04.72 (33.46)     7:38.18 (33.46)     8:11.61 (33.43)     8:44.69 (33.08)
        9:17.83 (33.14)     9:51.08 (33.25)    10:24.30 (33.22)    10:57.23 (32.93)
       11:30.61 (33.38)    12:03.94 (33.33)    12:37.30 (33.36)    13:10.28 (32.98)
       13:43.85 (33.57)    14:17.25 (33.40)    14:51.01 (33.76)    15:24.83 (33.82)
       15:58.59 (33.76)    16:31.85 (33.26)    17:05.28 (33.43)    17:37.82 (32.54)
       18:09.33 (31.51)
 14 Rampaul-Pino, Andr  13 NJS                 18:09.40   18:16.90        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:06.54 (33.26)
        2:39.78 (33.24)     3:13.10 (33.32)     3:46.67 (33.57)     4:20.21 (33.54)
        4:53.53 (33.32)     5:26.86 (33.33)     6:00.31 (33.45)     6:33.97 (33.66)
        7:07.52 (33.55)     7:41.17 (33.65)     8:14.52 (33.35)     8:48.45 (33.93)
        9:22.10 (33.65)     9:56.00 (33.90)    10:29.66 (33.66)    11:03.06 (33.40)
       11:36.48 (33.42)    12:10.01 (33.53)    12:43.40 (33.39)    13:16.65 (33.25)
       13:50.23 (33.58)    14:23.66 (33.43)    14:57.45 (33.79)    15:30.79 (33.34)
       16:04.08 (33.29)    16:37.81 (33.73)    17:11.48 (33.67)    17:44.84 (33.36)
       18:16.90 (32.06)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinh, Benson        13 NI                     55.77      55.02         11  
                  26.89       55.02 (28.13)                                        
  2 Song, Ethan         14 AM                     56.64      56.53          9  
                  27.76       56.53 (28.77)                                        
  3 Fuller, Evan        14 CT                     56.55      56.54          8  
                  27.42       56.54 (29.12)                                        
  4 Chen, Dan           14 CT                     56.87      56.78          7  
                  27.71       56.78 (29.07)                                        
  5 Luebke, Robert      13 Pvs                    57.46      57.14          6  
                  27.26       57.14 (29.88)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Brian      13 Metro                  58.71      57.54          5  
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
  7 Brkanovic, Beni     14 AD                     58.34      57.68          4  
                  28.36       57.68 (29.32)                                        
  8 Gallo, Domenic      14 AD                     58.00      57.70          3  
                  28.11       57.70 (29.59)                                        
  9 Rose, Ryan          14 AM                     58.72      57.82          2  
                  27.95       57.82 (29.87)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Metro                  57.92      57.84          1  
                  27.46       57.84 (30.38)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinh, Benson              13 NI                     56.20      55.77 q      
                  27.13       55.77 (28.64)                                        
  2 Fuller, Evan              14 CT                     57.21      56.55 q      
                  27.30       56.55 (29.25)                                        
  3 Song, Ethan               14 AM                     56.68      56.64 q      
                  27.74       56.64 (28.90)                                        
  4 Chen, Dan                 14 CT                     56.77      56.87 q      
                  27.64       56.87 (29.23)                                        
  5 Luebke, Robert            13 Pvs                    56.22      57.46 q      
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
  6 Maclennan, Alexander      13 Metro                  57.60      57.92 q      
                  27.63       57.92 (30.29)                                        
  7 Gallo, Domenic            14 AD                     57.38      58.00 q      
                  28.26       58.00 (29.74)                                        
  8 Brkanovic, Beni           14 AD                     56.58      58.34 q      
                  28.81       58.34 (29.53)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Brian            13 Metro                  57.82      58.71 q      
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)                                        
 10 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                     57.30      58.72 q      
                  28.94       58.72 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Askew, Thomas             13 NJS                    58.06      59.48        
                  29.13       59.48 (30.35)                                        
 12 Rivera, Sam               13 NI                     58.53      59.56        
                  28.88       59.56 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ju, Brian                 14 Pvs                  1:01.08    1:00.13        
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)                                        
 14 Cutro, Thomas             14 NJS                  1:01.05    1:00.35        
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinh, Benson        13 NI                   2:01.18    1:59.67         11  
                  27.90       57.99 (30.09)     1:28.77 (30.78)     1:59.67 (30.90)
  2 Song, Ethan         14 AM                   2:01.72    2:01.60          9  
                  28.31       58.64 (30.33)     1:30.13 (31.49)     2:01.60 (31.47)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny     14 Metro                2:03.89    2:01.98          8  
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)     1:31.93 (31.27)     2:01.98 (30.05)
  4 Chen, Dan           14 CT                   2:04.23    2:02.71          7  
                  28.38       59.38 (31.00)     1:31.66 (32.28)     2:02.71 (31.05)
  5 Howell, Ben         14 CT                   2:05.79    2:03.90          6  
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)     1:32.48 (31.82)     2:03.90 (31.42)
  6 Brkanovic, Beni     14 AD                   2:03.54    2:03.92          5  
                  29.16     1:00.29 (31.13)     1:32.80 (32.51)     2:03.92 (31.12)
  7 Gallo, Domenic      14 AD                   2:08.74    2:04.59          4  
                  28.90     1:00.10 (31.20)     1:32.06 (31.96)     2:04.59 (32.53)
  8 Walsh, Patrick      14 Metro                2:00.86    2:06.75          3  
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)     1:33.39 (32.81)     2:06.75 (33.36)
  9 Rose, Ryan          14 AM                   2:08.13    2:07.52          2  
                  29.81     1:02.33 (32.52)     1:34.18 (31.85)     2:07.52 (33.34)
 10 Rivera, Sam         13 NI                   2:10.86    2:08.41          1  
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)     1:35.39 (32.66)     2:08.41 (33.02)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Patrick            14 Metro                2:02.22    2:00.86 q      
                  28.76       59.25 (30.49)     1:30.60 (31.35)     2:00.86 (30.26)
  2 Dinh, Benson              13 NI                   2:00.67    2:01.18 q      
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)     1:30.21 (31.39)     2:01.18 (30.97)
  3 Song, Ethan               14 AM                   1:59.74    2:01.72 q      
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)     1:30.46 (31.18)     2:01.72 (31.26)
  4 Brkanovic, Beni           14 AD                   2:01.63    2:03.54 q      
                  29.44     1:00.69 (31.25)     1:32.75 (32.06)     2:03.54 (30.79)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny           14 Metro                2:03.03    2:03.89 q      
                  29.69     1:01.00 (31.31)     1:32.93 (31.93)     2:03.89 (30.96)
  6 Chen, Dan                 14 CT                   2:02.58    2:04.23 q      
                  28.60       59.52 (30.92)     1:32.10 (32.58)     2:04.23 (32.13)
  7 Howell, Ben               14 CT                   2:04.53    2:05.79 q      
                  29.29     1:00.56 (31.27)     1:32.95 (32.39)     2:05.79 (32.84)
  8 Rose, Ryan                14 AM                   2:06.16    2:08.13 q      
                  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)     1:34.16 (33.24)     2:08.13 (33.97)
  9 Gallo, Domenic            14 AD                   2:03.02    2:08.74 q      
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)     1:36.46 (32.34)     2:08.74 (32.28)
 10 Rivera, Sam               13 NI                   2:07.63    2:10.86 q      
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)     1:36.80 (33.82)     2:10.86 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luebke, Robert            13 Pvs                  2:07.44    2:11.06        
                  29.97     1:04.35 (34.38)     1:39.09 (34.74)     2:11.06 (31.97)
 12 Ju, Brian                 14 Pvs                  2:09.63    2:11.38        
                  29.66     1:02.76 (33.10)     1:36.82 (34.06)     2:11.38 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Askew, Thomas             13 NJS                  2:10.00    2:11.81        
                  30.07     1:03.20 (33.13)     1:37.63 (34.43)     2:11.81 (34.18)
 14 Cutro, Thomas             14 NJS                  2:12.97    2:15.34        
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)     1:40.34 (35.77)     2:15.34 (35.00)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Metro                1:03.11    1:02.09         11  
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank        13 Metro                1:03.33    1:02.67          9  
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)                                        
  3 Teixeira, A.J.      14 NI                   1:04.28    1:03.52          8  
                  30.14     1:03.52 (33.38)                                        
  4 Santos, Sean        13 Pvs                  1:03.81    1:03.71          7  
                  30.11     1:03.71 (33.60)                                        
  5 LaRue, Carl         14 NI                   1:05.54    1:04.01          6  
                  30.18     1:04.01 (33.83)                                        
  6 Lufkin, Leon        14 AD                   1:04.29    1:04.31          5  
                  30.08     1:04.31 (34.23)                                        
  7 Lemma, Anthony      14 CT                   1:03.40    1:04.74          4  
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)                                        
  8 Cetin, Evren        14 AM                   1:04.38    1:05.38          3  
                  30.30     1:05.38 (35.08)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Colin   14 AD                   1:05.55    1:05.60          2  
                  30.72     1:05.60 (34.88)                                        
 10 Pazuchanics, Micha  14 AM                   1:06.98    1:07.46          1  
                  31.52     1:07.46 (35.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Metro                1:03.09    1:03.11 q      
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank              13 Metro                1:02.94    1:03.33 q      
                  28.92     1:03.33 (34.41)                                        
  3 Lemma, Anthony            14 CT                   1:03.97    1:03.40 q      
                  29.39     1:03.40 (34.01)                                        
  4 Santos, Sean              13 Pvs                  1:05.27    1:03.81 q      
                  30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)                                        
  5 Teixeira, A.J.            14 NI                   1:04.69    1:04.28 q      
                  30.05     1:04.28 (34.23)                                        
  6 Lufkin, Leon              14 AD                   1:03.91    1:04.29 q      
                  30.10     1:04.29 (34.19)                                        
  7 Cetin, Evren              14 AM                   1:07.62    1:04.38 q      
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)                                        
  8 LaRue, Carl               14 NI                   1:05.76    1:05.54 q      
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Colin         14 AD                   1:04.96    1:05.55 q      
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
 10 Pazuchanics, Michael      14 AM                   1:06.82    1:06.98 q      
                  31.53     1:06.98 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kopac, Christopher        13 Pvs                  1:09.79    1:07.72        
                  31.93     1:07.72 (35.79)                                        
 12 Frost, Donny              14 CT                   1:06.79    1:08.19        
                  32.49     1:08.19 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beyer, Dean               13 NJS                  1:10.49    1:09.83        
                  33.18     1:09.83 (36.65)                                        
 14 Kaniuka, Julian           13 NJS                  1:12.57    1:15.29        
                  34.12     1:15.29 (41.17)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Santos, Sean        13 Pvs                  2:23.48    2:15.57         11  
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)     1:40.67 (35.33)     2:15.57 (34.90)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Metro                2:18.76    2:15.92          9  
                  30.00     1:04.37 (34.37)     1:40.03 (35.66)     2:15.92 (35.89)
  3 Teixeira, A.J.      14 NI                   2:18.85    2:17.59          8  
                  31.32     1:06.12 (34.80)     1:41.67 (35.55)     2:17.59 (35.92)
  4 Chiarella, Joey     14 AD                   2:21.39    2:19.11          7  
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)     1:43.86 (36.67)     2:19.11 (35.25)
  5 Lufkin, Leon        14 AD                   2:21.66    2:20.81          6  
                  31.35     1:06.51 (35.16)     1:42.92 (36.41)     2:20.81 (37.89)
  6 Abrams, Arty        14 Metro                2:21.85    2:22.24          5  
                  32.25     1:08.11 (35.86)     1:45.10 (36.99)     2:22.24 (37.14)
  7 LaRue, Carl         14 NI                   2:25.27    2:22.52          4  
                  31.96     1:07.37 (35.41)     1:44.83 (37.46)     2:22.52 (37.69)
  8 Frost, Donny        14 CT                   2:24.78    2:25.25          3  
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)     1:47.54 (37.79)     2:25.25 (37.71)
  9 Piraino, Anthony    14 AM                   2:25.95    2:29.08          2  
                  32.39     1:10.23 (37.84)     1:49.24 (39.01)     2:29.08 (39.84)
 10 Henry, Aidan        14 CT                   2:28.77    2:29.76          1  
                  33.12     1:10.69 (37.57)     1:50.04 (39.35)     2:29.76 (39.72)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Metro                2:17.31    2:18.76 q      
                  31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)     1:42.43 (35.69)     2:18.76 (36.33)
  2 Teixeira, A.J.            14 NI                   2:17.83    2:18.85 q      
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)     1:42.82 (35.96)     2:18.85 (36.03)
  3 Chiarella, Joey           14 AD                   2:20.45    2:21.39 q      
                  32.06     1:08.34 (36.28)     1:45.13 (36.79)     2:21.39 (36.26)
  4 Lufkin, Leon              14 AD                   2:21.93    2:21.66 q      
                  31.68     1:07.86 (36.18)     1:44.86 (37.00)     2:21.66 (36.80)
  5 Abrams, Arty              14 Metro                2:18.20    2:21.85 q      
                  32.45     1:08.40 (35.95)     1:44.91 (36.51)     2:21.85 (36.94)
  6 Santos, Sean              13 Pvs                  2:15.80    2:23.48 q      
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)     1:45.82 (38.78)     2:23.48 (37.66)
  7 Frost, Donny              14 CT                   2:23.36    2:24.78 q      
                  33.19     1:09.81 (36.62)     1:47.66 (37.85)     2:24.78 (37.12)
  8 LaRue, Carl               14 NI                   2:22.62    2:25.27 q      
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:47.61 (38.01)     2:25.27 (37.66)
  9 Piraino, Anthony          14 AM                   2:30.15    2:25.95 q      
                  32.71     1:09.51 (36.80)     1:47.54 (38.03)     2:25.95 (38.41)
 10 Henry, Aidan              14 CT                   2:22.42    2:28.77 q      
                  32.50     1:09.76 (37.26)     1:49.21 (39.45)     2:28.77 (39.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kopac, Christopher        13 Pvs                  2:32.88    2:30.50        
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)     1:51.55 (39.80)     2:30.50 (38.95)
 12 Pazuchanics, Michael      14 AM                   2:29.36    2:30.70        
                  32.96     1:10.92 (37.96)     1:50.62 (39.70)     2:30.70 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beyer, Dean               13 NJS                  2:30.01    2:33.34        
                  34.10     1:12.56 (38.46)     1:53.49 (40.93)     2:33.34 (39.85)
 14 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew      13 NJS                  2:32.42    2:35.65        
                  34.53     1:13.85 (39.32)     1:54.86 (41.01)     2:35.65 (40.79)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henkel, Bryce       14 AD                     56.01      54.73         11  
                  25.33       54.73 (29.40)                                        
  2 Colwell, Patrick    14 CT                     56.35      55.21          9  
                  25.78       55.21 (29.43)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew     13 NJS                    56.20      55.34          8  
                  26.15       55.34 (29.19)                                        
  4 Gallo, Domenic      14 AD                     56.58      55.68          7  
                  26.07       55.68 (29.61)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 Metro                  56.46      55.79          6  
                  26.06       55.79 (29.73)                                        
  6 Ehret, Bennett      14 CT                     56.31      56.39          5  
                  26.40       56.39 (29.99)                                        
  7 Scheib, Drew        14 AM                     57.15      56.96          4  
                  26.35       56.96 (30.61)                                        
  8 LaRue, Carl         14 NI                     57.31      57.34          3  
                  26.68       57.34 (30.66)                                        
  9 Newcamp, Gavin      14 AM                     57.16      57.53          2  
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt      14 Metro                  58.22      57.73          1  
                  27.44       57.73 (30.29)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Bryce             14 AD                     53.00      56.01 q      
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)                                        
  2 Freund, Matthew           13 NJS                    55.82      56.20 q      
                  26.57       56.20 (29.63)                                        
  3 Ehret, Bennett            14 CT                     56.30      56.31 q      
                  26.59       56.31 (29.72)                                        
  4 Colwell, Patrick          14 CT                     56.65      56.35 q      
                  26.23       56.35 (30.12)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Metro                  56.30      56.46 q      
                  26.39       56.46 (30.07)                                        
  6 Gallo, Domenic            14 AD                     54.90      56.58 q      
                  26.38       56.58 (30.20)                                        
  7 Scheib, Drew              14 AM                     58.58      57.15 q      
                  27.50       57.15 (29.65)                                        
  8 Newcamp, Gavin            14 AM                     57.45      57.16 q      
                  26.77       57.16 (30.39)                                        
  9 LaRue, Carl               14 NI                     56.20      57.31 q      
                  26.66       57.31 (30.65)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt            14 Metro                  57.11      58.22 q      
                  27.11       58.22 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Sam               13 NI                     57.53      59.08        
                  27.25       59.08 (31.83)                                        
 12 Kopac, Christopher        13 Pvs                    59.60      59.71        
                  27.90       59.71 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hellmers, Cameron         13 NJS                    59.46    1:00.04        
                  27.88     1:00.04 (32.16)                                        
 14 Bolling, Absalom          14 Pvs                    58.74    1:00.40        
                  27.25     1:00.40 (33.15)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehret, Bennett      14 CT                   2:04.13    2:02.03         11  
                  27.20       58.39 (31.19)     1:30.36 (31.97)     2:02.03 (31.67)
  2 Freund, Matthew     13 NJS                  2:02.52    2:02.10          9  
                  26.78       58.14 (31.36)     1:29.73 (31.59)     2:02.10 (32.37)
  3 Donato, Tim         14 NI                   2:05.24    2:02.29          8  
                  27.67       58.13 (30.46)     1:29.60 (31.47)     2:02.29 (32.69)
  4 Chiarella, Joey     14 AD                   2:06.97    2:05.35          7  
                  27.50       59.18 (31.68)     1:32.13 (32.95)     2:05.35 (33.22)
  5 Gallo, Domenic      14 AD                   2:09.21    2:05.40          6  
                  27.70     1:00.04 (32.34)     1:32.61 (32.57)     2:05.40 (32.79)
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 Metro                2:06.84    2:06.04          5  
                  27.49       59.66 (32.17)     1:32.84 (33.18)     2:06.04 (33.20)
  7 Newcamp, Gavin      14 AM                   2:07.01    2:06.84          4  
                  27.50       58.95 (31.45)     1:32.00 (33.05)     2:06.84 (34.84)
  8 Guenther, Nick      13 CT                   2:09.35    2:08.63          3  
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)     1:34.43 (32.63)     2:08.63 (34.20)
  9 McGregor, Matt      14 Metro                2:09.48    2:08.68          2  
                  30.00     1:03.55 (33.55)     1:36.63 (33.08)     2:08.68 (32.05)
 10 Hellmers, Cameron   13 NJS                  2:12.02    2:09.86          1  
                  28.15     1:00.71 (32.56)     1:35.27 (34.56)     2:09.86 (34.59)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Matthew           13 NJS                  2:01.42    2:02.52 q      
                  26.37       57.33 (30.96)     1:29.58 (32.25)     2:02.52 (32.94)
  2 Ehret, Bennett            14 CT                   2:06.84    2:04.13 q      
                  27.82       59.72 (31.90)     1:32.04 (32.32)     2:04.13 (32.09)
  3 Donato, Tim               14 NI                   2:07.08    2:05.24 q      
                  27.37       58.63 (31.26)     1:31.64 (33.01)     2:05.24 (33.60)
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Metro                2:04.51    2:06.84 q      
                  27.28       59.75 (32.47)     1:33.22 (33.47)     2:06.84 (33.62)
  5 Chiarella, Joey           14 AD                   2:08.98    2:06.97 q      
                  27.83     1:00.23 (32.40)     1:33.51 (33.28)     2:06.97 (33.46)
  6 Newcamp, Gavin            14 AM                   2:07.71    2:07.01 q      
                  27.79       59.23 (31.44)     1:32.04 (32.81)     2:07.01 (34.97)
  7 Gallo, Domenic            14 AD                   2:03.46    2:09.21 q      
                  28.48     1:01.63 (33.15)     1:35.36 (33.73)     2:09.21 (33.85)
  8 Guenther, Nick            13 CT                   2:06.43    2:09.35 q      
                  28.25     1:00.12 (31.87)     1:35.65 (35.53)     2:09.35 (33.70)
  9 McGregor, Matt            14 Metro                2:05.17    2:09.48 q      
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:36.01 (32.72)     2:09.48 (33.47)
 10 Hellmers, Cameron         13 NJS                  2:08.95    2:12.02 q      
                  28.97     1:02.22 (33.25)     1:37.10 (34.88)     2:12.02 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRue, Carl               14 NI                   2:09.78    2:12.70        
                  27.94     1:00.55 (32.61)     1:36.79 (36.24)     2:12.70 (35.91)
 12 Kopac, Christopher        13 Pvs                  2:10.57    2:12.79        
                  28.85     1:02.34 (33.49)     1:37.14 (34.80)     2:12.79 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Prokopec, Austin          14 AM                   2:15.73    2:14.44        
                  28.80     1:02.87 (34.07)     1:38.36 (35.49)     2:14.44 (36.08)
 14 Santos, Sean              13 Pvs                  2:11.30    2:14.62        
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:39.56 (34.87)     2:14.62 (35.06)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henkel, Bryce       14 AD                   2:07.08    2:01.06         11  
                  25.66       57.24 (31.58)     1:34.11 (36.87)     2:01.06 (26.95)
  2 Abrams, Arty        14 Metro                2:04.72    2:02.13          9  
                  26.78       58.88 (32.10)     1:33.77 (34.89)     2:02.13 (28.36)
  3 Teixeira, A.J.      14 NI                   2:03.58    2:02.86          8  
                  26.95       58.16 (31.21)     1:34.41 (36.25)     2:02.86 (28.45)
  4 Song, Ethan         14 AM                   2:02.81    2:02.87          7  
                  27.63       57.98 (30.35)     1:34.84 (36.86)     2:02.87 (28.03)
  5 Chiarella, Joey     14 AD                   2:05.08    2:03.99          6  
                  26.48       57.85 (31.37)     1:36.26 (38.41)     2:03.99 (27.73)
  6 Maranto, Nick       14 Pvs                  2:03.43    2:04.43          5  
                  27.43       59.84 (32.41)     1:35.49 (35.65)     2:04.43 (28.94)
  7 Henry, Aidan        14 CT                   2:06.50    2:05.94          4  
                  26.62       58.41 (31.79)     1:36.21 (37.80)     2:05.94 (29.73)
  8 LaRue, Carl         14 NI                   2:08.56    2:07.70          3  
                  27.17       59.75 (32.58)     1:36.88 (37.13)     2:07.70 (30.82)
  9 Colwell, Patrick    14 CT                   2:08.34    2:08.41          2  
                  27.17     1:00.69 (33.52)     1:40.38 (39.69)     2:08.41 (28.03)
 10 Freund, Matthew     13 NJS                  2:09.63    2:08.72          1  
                  27.21     1:00.28 (33.07)     1:39.78 (39.50)     2:08.72 (28.94)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Ethan               14 AM                   2:02.97    2:02.81 q      
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:33.84 (36.60)     2:02.81 (28.97)
  2 Maranto, Nick             14 Pvs                  2:03.80    2:03.43 q      
                  27.10       59.89 (32.79)     1:34.92 (35.03)     2:03.43 (28.51)
  3 Teixeira, A.J.            14 NI                   2:04.02    2:03.58 q      
                  27.20       58.76 (31.56)     1:34.55 (35.79)     2:03.58 (29.03)
  4 Abrams, Arty              14 Metro                2:04.98    2:04.72 q      
                  27.00       59.28 (32.28)     1:35.36 (36.08)     2:04.72 (29.36)
  5 Chiarella, Joey           14 AD                   2:03.09    2:05.08 q      
                  27.28       59.55 (32.27)     1:37.45 (37.90)     2:05.08 (27.63)
  6 Henry, Aidan              14 CT                   2:04.09    2:06.50 q      
                  27.24       59.65 (32.41)     1:37.10 (37.45)     2:06.50 (29.40)
  7 Henkel, Bryce             14 AD                   2:00.10    2:07.08 q      
                  27.08       59.94 (32.86)     1:38.43 (38.49)     2:07.08 (28.65)
  8 Colwell, Patrick          14 CT                   2:06.93    2:08.34 q      
                  26.30       59.43 (33.13)     1:39.41 (39.98)     2:08.34 (28.93)
  9 LaRue, Carl               14 NI                   2:06.92    2:08.56 q      
                  28.01     1:00.91 (32.90)     1:38.28 (37.37)     2:08.56 (30.28)
 10 Freund, Matthew           13 NJS                  2:08.18    2:09.63 q      
                  27.35     1:01.25 (33.90)     1:40.33 (39.08)     2:09.63 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santos, Sean              13 Pvs                  2:08.50    2:10.90        
                  28.93     1:03.84 (34.91)     1:40.39 (36.55)     2:10.90 (30.51)
 12 Prokopec, Austin          14 AM                   2:07.54    2:10.96        
                  27.96     1:01.11 (33.15)     1:41.77 (40.66)     2:10.96 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Radkov, Nick              13 Metro                2:03.61    2:11.27        
                  27.13       59.36 (32.23)     1:39.58 (40.22)     2:11.27 (31.69)
 14 Askew, Thomas             13 NJS                  2:12.16    2:14.33        
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)     1:43.11 (40.97)     2:14.33 (31.22)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maranto, Nick       14 Pvs                  4:24.43    4:21.32         11  
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:35.91 (34.74)     2:09.93 (34.02)
        2:45.50 (35.57)     3:22.12 (36.62)     3:52.13 (30.01)     4:21.32 (29.19)
  2 Wang, Juneau        14 AD                   4:27.20    4:22.75          9  
                  27.98       59.80 (31.82)     1:33.31 (33.51)     2:07.30 (33.99)
        2:44.55 (37.25)     3:22.40 (37.85)     3:53.01 (30.61)     4:22.75 (29.74)
  3 Santos, Sean        13 Pvs                  4:25.89    4:26.23          8  
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:37.55 (34.76)     2:11.75 (34.20)
        2:48.03 (36.28)     3:25.38 (37.35)     3:56.66 (31.28)     4:26.23 (29.57)
  4 Madden, Sean        14 Metro                4:29.30    4:27.61          7  
                  28.74     1:01.74 (33.00)     1:35.29 (33.55)     2:08.85 (33.56)
        2:45.95 (37.10)     3:24.36 (38.41)     3:57.18 (32.82)     4:27.61 (30.43)
  5 Chen, Dan           14 CT                   4:30.85    4:27.76          6  
                  28.85     1:01.82 (32.97)     1:34.76 (32.94)     2:07.27 (32.51)
        2:46.78 (39.51)     3:25.89 (39.11)     3:58.06 (32.17)     4:27.76 (29.70)
  6 Ehret, Bennett      14 CT                   4:31.93    4:31.29          5  
                  28.41     1:01.78 (33.37)     1:37.67 (35.89)     2:12.79 (35.12)
        2:53.28 (40.49)     3:34.25 (40.97)     4:02.72 (28.47)     4:31.29 (28.57)
  7 Newcamp, Gavin      14 AM                   4:34.26    4:31.56          4  
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)     1:35.07 (35.49)     2:08.91 (33.84)
        2:48.71 (39.80)     3:29.27 (40.56)     4:01.22 (31.95)     4:31.56 (30.34)
  8 Freund, Matthew     13 NJS                  4:33.87    4:31.76          3  
                  27.32       59.45 (32.13)     1:34.35 (34.90)     2:09.89 (35.54)
        2:50.33 (40.44)     3:31.72 (41.39)     4:02.63 (30.91)     4:31.76 (29.13)
  9 D'Alessandro, Kai   14 NI                   4:37.61    4:36.14          2  
                  31.15     1:06.52 (35.37)     1:42.75 (36.23)     2:18.04 (35.29)
        2:57.07 (39.03)     3:35.67 (38.60)     4:07.09 (31.42)     4:36.14 (29.05)
 10 Prokopec, Austin    14 AM                   4:40.73    4:36.68          1  
                  28.07     1:01.53 (33.46)     1:37.43 (35.90)     2:13.16 (35.73)
        2:54.07 (40.91)     3:36.24 (42.17)     4:06.97 (30.73)     4:36.68 (29.71)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maranto, Nick             14 Pvs                  4:21.74    4:24.43 q      
                  28.43     1:00.85 (32.42)     1:35.19 (34.34)     2:09.42 (34.23)
        2:46.15 (36.73)     3:24.08 (37.93)     3:54.87 (30.79)     4:24.43 (29.56)
  2 Santos, Sean              13 Pvs                  4:27.85    4:25.89 q      
                  29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)     1:37.11 (34.55)     2:10.83 (33.72)
        2:47.82 (36.99)     3:24.88 (37.06)     3:56.49 (31.61)     4:25.89 (29.40)
  3 Wang, Juneau              14 AD                   4:26.14    4:27.20 q      
                  27.52       59.57 (32.05)     1:33.20 (33.63)     2:06.95 (33.75)
        2:45.26 (38.31)     3:24.54 (39.28)     3:56.17 (31.63)     4:27.20 (31.03)
  4 Madden, Sean              14 Metro                4:26.38    4:29.30 q      
                  28.13     1:00.97 (32.84)     1:34.99 (34.02)     2:08.26 (33.27)
        2:46.23 (37.97)     3:24.77 (38.54)     3:57.95 (33.18)     4:29.30 (31.35)
  5 Chen, Dan                 14 CT                   4:27.89    4:30.85 q      
                  28.16     1:02.72 (34.56)     1:34.36 (31.64)     2:07.86 (33.50)
        2:47.05 (39.19)     3:27.87 (40.82)     3:59.60 (31.73)     4:30.85 (31.25)
  6 Ehret, Bennett            14 CT                   4:33.54    4:31.93 q      
                  28.21     1:00.56 (32.35)     1:35.58 (35.02)     2:09.96 (34.38)
        2:49.91 (39.95)     3:30.14 (40.23)     4:01.13 (30.99)     4:31.93 (30.80)
  7 Freund, Matthew           13 NJS                  4:30.76    4:33.87 q      
                  28.38     1:00.24 (31.86)     1:35.79 (35.55)     2:10.90 (35.11)
        2:52.37 (41.47)     3:32.94 (40.57)     4:03.77 (30.83)     4:33.87 (30.10)
  8 Newcamp, Gavin            14 AM                   4:31.91    4:34.26 q      
                  27.89       58.99 (31.10)     1:34.79 (35.80)     2:09.04 (34.25)
        2:49.51 (40.47)     3:30.22 (40.71)     4:02.18 (31.96)     4:34.26 (32.08)
  9 D'Alessandro, Kai         14 NI                   4:37.08    4:37.61 q      
                  30.45     1:06.26 (35.81)     1:42.00 (35.74)     2:17.32 (35.32)
        2:56.82 (39.50)     3:36.21 (39.39)     4:08.32 (32.11)     4:37.61 (29.29)
 10 Prokopec, Austin          14 AM                   4:47.47    4:40.73 q      
                  28.61     1:02.04 (33.43)     1:36.86 (34.82)     2:12.54 (35.68)
        2:53.87 (41.33)     3:36.56 (42.69)     4:08.92 (32.36)     4:40.73 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dinh, Benson              13 NI                   4:37.65    4:44.44        
                  28.56     1:03.97 (35.41)     1:38.03 (34.06)     2:11.83 (33.80)
        2:53.69 (41.86)     3:35.49 (41.80)     4:10.71 (35.22)     4:44.44 (33.73)
 12 Hellmers, Cameron         13 NJS                  4:43.55    4:50.58        
                  30.43     1:05.60 (35.17)     1:42.97 (37.37)     2:20.00 (37.03)
        3:02.82 (42.82)     3:45.36 (42.54)     4:18.31 (32.95)     4:50.58 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Abrams, Arty              14 Metro                4:16.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.49       58.78 (31.29)     1:31.84 (33.06)     2:04.67 (32.83)
        2:41.67 (37.00)     3:19.40 (37.73)     3:50.83 (31.43)          DQ (31.00)
 -- Chiarella, Joey           14 AD                   4:22.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.14       59.42 (32.28)     1:32.82 (33.40)     2:05.94 (33.12)
        2:42.34 (36.40)     3:18.64 (36.30)     3:46.81 (28.17)          DQ (27.82)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, Marck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:30.82    1:31.41         22  
     1) Ang, Jake 14                    2) O'Sullivan, Oisin 14           
     3) McHugh, Luke 14                 4) Genna, Frank 13                
                  22.20       44.98 (22.78)     1:08.48 (23.50)     1:31.41 (22.93)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:34.03    1:31.74         18  
     1) Chiarella, Joey 14              2) Walton, David 13               
     3) Bearor, TJ 14                   4) Henkel, Bryce 14               
                  22.78       46.30 (23.52)     1:09.88 (23.58)     1:31.74 (21.86)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:33.73    1:32.93         16  
     1) Rose, Ryan 14                   2) Song, Ethan 14                 
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 14               4) Scheib, Drew 14                
                  23.26       46.47 (23.21)     1:09.66 (23.19)     1:32.93 (23.27)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:35.71    1:33.32         14  
     1) Damelio, Michael 13             2) Rosner, Solly 14               
     3) Teixeira, A.J. 14               4) Rivera, Sam 13                 
                  22.77       46.60 (23.83)     1:09.82 (23.22)     1:33.32 (23.50)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:36.99    1:34.45         12  
     1) Fuller, Evan 14                 2) Ehret, Bennett 14              
     3) Lemma, Anthony 14               4) Colwell, Patrick 14            
                  24.01       47.39 (23.38)     1:11.57 (24.18)     1:34.45 (22.88)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:35.27    1:34.66         10  
     1) Bayer, Clark 13                 2) Maranto, Nick 14               
     3) Kopac, Christopher 13           4) Luebke, Robert 13              
                  23.32       46.80 (23.48)     1:11.23 (24.43)     1:34.66 (23.43)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:39.02    1:37.95          8  
     1) Beyer, Dean 13                  2) Kaniuka, Julian 13             
     3) Niro, Marco 14                  4) Freund, Matthew 13             
                  24.40       48.94 (24.54)     1:13.59 (24.65)     1:37.95 (24.36)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, MArck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:22.14    3:21.08         22  
     1) Chiarella, Joey 14              2) Bearor, TJ 14                  
     3) Walton, David 13                4) Henkel, Bryce 14               
                  23.65       49.42 (49.42)     1:13.64 (24.22)     1:41.10 (51.68)
        2:05.33 (24.23)     2:32.02 (50.92)     2:55.08 (23.06)     3:21.08 (49.06)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:26.76    3:23.27         18  
     1) Damelio, Michael 13             2) Teixeira, A.J. 14              
     3) LaRue, Carl 14                  4) Rivera, Sam 13                 
                  23.99       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.31 (23.86)     1:40.59 (50.14)
        2:05.17 (24.58)     2:32.44 (51.85)     2:56.48 (24.04)     3:23.27 (50.83)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:25.28    3:23.77         16  
     1) Song, Ethan 14                  2) Prokopec, Austin 14            
     3) Rose, Ryan 14                   4) Scheib, Drew 14                
                  24.65       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.32 (24.09)     1:42.02 (50.79)
        2:05.26 (23.24)     2:33.25 (51.23)     2:57.14 (23.89)     3:23.77 (50.52)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:21.77    3:24.93         14  
     1) Genna, Frank 13                 2) McHugh, Luke 14                
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 14            4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  24.23       52.44 (52.44)     1:16.72 (24.28)     1:44.26 (51.82)
        2:08.67 (24.41)     2:35.68 (51.42)     2:58.43 (22.75)     3:24.93 (49.25)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:30.99    3:26.92         12  
     1) Colwell, Patrick 14             2) Turnbull, Timothy 14           
     3) Howell, Ben 14                  4) Henry, Aidan 14                
                  24.36       50.79 (50.79)     1:15.44 (24.65)     1:42.70 (51.91)
        2:07.74 (25.04)     2:35.49 (52.79)     2:59.66 (24.17)     3:26.92 (51.43)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:29.05    3:30.15         10  
     1) Maranto, Nick 14                2) Bayer, Clark 13                
     3) Luebke, Robert 13               4) Bolling, Absalom 14            
                  24.96       52.22 (52.22)     1:16.70 (24.48)     1:43.88 (51.66)
        2:07.83 (23.95)     2:35.08 (51.20)     3:00.73 (25.65)     3:30.15 (55.07)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:34.87    3:34.36          8  
     1) Freund, Matthew 13              2) Haemmerle, Thomas 14           
     3) Niro, Marco 14                  4) Beyer, Dean 13                 
                  25.97       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.04 (25.62)     1:48.79 (54.37)
        2:14.15 (25.36)     2:41.97 (53.18)     3:06.46 (24.49)     3:34.36 (52.39)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.52        2015 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Fitzpatrick, Molinaro, Zhang, Wright              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.12    1:41.01         22  
     1) Maclennan, Alexander 13         2) Genna, Frank 13                
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 14            4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  26.79       54.74 (27.95)     1:19.31 (24.57)     1:41.01 (21.70)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:43.25    1:43.29         18  
     1) Henkel, Bryce 14                2) Lufkin, Leon 14                
     3) Gallo, Domenic 14               4) Chiarella, Joey 14             
                  26.68       56.00 (29.32)     1:20.89 (24.89)     1:43.29 (22.40)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:47.99    1:43.78         16  
     1) Fuller, Evan 14                 2) Lemma, Anthony 14              
     3) Colwell, Patrick 14             4) Ehret, Bennett 14              
                  26.57       55.69 (29.12)     1:20.37 (24.68)     1:43.78 (23.41)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:53.97    1:44.07         14  
     1) Dinh, Benson 13                 2) Teixeira, A.J. 14              
     3) LaRue, Carl 14                  4) Damelio, Michael 13            
                  26.24       56.13 (29.89)     1:22.02 (25.89)     1:44.07 (22.05)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:53.00    1:44.30         12  
     1) Luebke, Robert 13               2) Santos, Sean 13                
     3) Maranto, Nick 14                4) Bayer, Clark 13                
                  26.34       55.82 (29.48)     1:21.68 (25.86)     1:44.30 (22.62)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:48.46    1:44.98         10  
     1) Song, Ethan 14                  2) Cetin, Evren 14                
     3) Scheib, Drew 14                 4) Rose, Ryan 14                  
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:22.07 (25.86)     1:44.98 (22.91)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:46.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Askew, Thomas 13                2) Beyer, Dean 13                 
     3) Freund, Matthew 13              4) Niro, Marco 14                 
                  27.50     1:00.47 (32.97)     1:26.34 (25.87)          DQ (24.58)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Moore, Armstrong, Scott, Piastuck                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:42.40    3:44.15         22  
     1) Baldwin, Brian 13               2) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 14            4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  27.68       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.69 (28.87)   2:00.52 (1:02.70)
        2:26.14 (25.62)     2:56.01 (55.49)     3:18.41 (22.40)     3:44.15 (48.14)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:43.20    3:45.39         18  
     1) Brkanovic, Beni 14              2) Lufkin, Leon 14                
     3) Henkel, Bryce 14                4) Chiarella, Joey 14             
                  28.79       58.45 (58.45)     1:28.18 (29.73)   2:02.55 (1:04.10)
        2:27.58 (25.03)     2:56.58 (54.03)     3:19.79 (23.21)     3:45.39 (48.81)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:47.99    3:46.58         16  
     1) Fuller, Evan 14                 2) Lemma, Anthony 14              
     3) Colwell, Patrick 14             4) Henry, Aidan 14                
                  27.02       56.03 (56.03)     1:25.76 (29.73)   2:00.64 (1:04.61)
        2:26.31 (25.67)     2:55.45 (54.81)     3:19.77 (24.32)     3:46.58 (51.13)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:49.66    3:47.26         14  
     1) Dinh, Benson 13                 2) Teixeira, A.J. 14              
     3) LaRue, Carl 14                  4) Damelio, Michael 13            
                  27.42       56.15 (56.15)     1:26.39 (30.24)   2:00.93 (1:04.78)
        2:27.32 (26.39)     2:57.92 (56.99)     3:21.19 (23.27)     3:47.26 (49.34)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:52.18    3:50.52         12  
     1) Song, Ethan 14                  2) Cetin, Evren 14                
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 14               4) Scheib, Drew 14                
                  27.90       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.80 (30.35)   2:03.42 (1:05.97)
        2:29.60 (26.18)     2:59.95 (56.53)     3:23.79 (23.84)     3:50.52 (50.57)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:51.15    3:50.83         10  
     1) Luebke, Robert 13               2) Santos, Sean 13                
     3) Maranto, Nick 14                4) Bayer, Clark 13                
                  27.65       57.92 (57.92)     1:27.55 (29.63)   2:01.58 (1:03.66)
        2:27.85 (26.27)     2:59.35 (57.77)     3:23.61 (24.26)     3:50.83 (51.48)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:57.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Askew, Thomas 13                2) Beyer, Dean 13                 
     3) Freund, Matthew 13              4) Haemmerle, Thomas 14           
                  28.68       59.57 (59.57)     1:30.73 (31.16)   2:07.77 (1:08.20)
        2:34.52 (26.75)     3:05.71 (57.94)     3:31.38 (25.67)          DQ (54.70)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Drew       17 AM                     22.25      22.14         11  
  2 Sommer, Christophe  17 Metro                  22.89      22.61          9  
  3 Walters, Zach       15 NI                     23.13      22.71          8  
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Metro                  23.76      22.88          7  
  5 Hunter, Shane       15 Pvs                    23.01      23.00          6  
  6 Hoagland, Brandon   18 Pvs                    23.38      23.28          5  
  7 Ocker, John         16 NI                     23.28      23.30          4  
  8 Ward, Scott         15 AD                     23.65      23.44          3  
  9 Shea, Matthew       16 CT                     23.56      23.45          2  
 10 Manning, Emmett     15 NJS                    23.57      23.96          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Drew             17 AM                     22.66      22.25 q      
  2 Sommer, Christopher       17 Metro                  22.58      22.89 q      
  3 Hunter, Shane             15 Pvs                    23.58      23.01 q      
  4 Walters, Zach             15 NI                     23.03      23.13 q      
  5 Ocker, John               16 NI                     23.50      23.28 q      
  6 Hoagland, Brandon         18 Pvs                    22.83      23.38 q      
  7 Shea, Matthew             16 CT                     23.75      23.56 q      
  8 Manning, Emmett           15 NJS                    23.44      23.57 q      
  9 Ward, Scott               15 AD                     23.86      23.65 q      
 10 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Metro                  23.32      23.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Limbacher, Richard        16 NJS                    23.79      23.82        
 12 Tebbe, Aaron              16 AM                     23.42      23.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cresanti, Alex            16 AD                     23.55      25.03        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Drew       17 AM                     47.91      48.05         11  
                  22.97       48.05 (25.08)                                        
  2 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Metro                  51.99      49.58          9  
                  23.67       49.58 (25.91)                                        
  3 Ward, Scott         15 AD                     50.54      49.86          8  
                  24.09       49.86 (25.77)                                        
  4 Walters, Zach       15 NI                     50.95      50.15          7  
                  24.04       50.15 (26.11)                                        
  5 Hoagland, Brandon   18 Pvs                    50.74      50.35          6  
                  23.99       50.35 (26.36)                                        
  6 Conway, Jacob       15 Pvs                    51.20      50.36          5  
                  24.10       50.36 (26.26)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian      17 Metro                  50.88      50.69          4  
                  24.07       50.69 (26.62)                                        
  8 Ocker, John         16 NI                     51.76      51.89          3  
                  23.79       51.89 (28.10)                                        
  9 Manning, Emmett     15 NJS                    52.13      51.94          2  
                  25.06       51.94 (26.88)                                        
 10 England, Jackson    16 NJS                    52.10      52.52          1  
                  24.89       52.52 (27.63)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Drew             17 AM                     48.10      47.91 q      
                  23.03       47.91 (24.88)                                        
  2 Ward, Scott               15 AD                     49.93      50.54 q      
                  24.37       50.54 (26.17)                                        
  3 Hoagland, Brandon         18 Pvs                    49.38      50.74 q      
                  24.47       50.74 (26.27)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Metro                  49.70      50.88 q      
                  24.10       50.88 (26.78)                                        
  5 Walters, Zach             15 NI                     50.75      50.95 q      
                  24.37       50.95 (26.58)                                        
  6 Conway, Jacob             15 Pvs                    50.47      51.20 q      
                  24.48       51.20 (26.72)                                        
  7 Ocker, John               16 NI                     51.39      51.76 q      
                  24.57       51.76 (27.19)                                        
  8 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Metro                  49.92      51.99 q      
                  25.02       51.99 (26.97)                                        
  9 England, Jackson          16 NJS                    51.93      52.10 q      
                  24.67       52.10 (27.43)                                        
 10 Manning, Emmett           15 NJS                    52.12      52.13 q      
                  24.75       52.13 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shea, Matthew             16 CT                     51.58      52.35        
                  24.70       52.35 (27.65)                                        
 12 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                     50.21      52.50        
                  25.16       52.50 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cresanti, Alex            16 AD                     53.42      54.81        
                  25.84       54.81 (28.97)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alec        17 NJS                  1:46.14    1:46.26         11  
                  24.31       51.06 (26.75)     1:19.00 (27.94)     1:46.26 (27.26)
  2 Ward, Scott         15 AD                   1:48.79    1:47.42          9  
                  25.08       52.42 (27.34)     1:20.04 (27.62)     1:47.42 (27.38)
  3 Scheib, Brett       17 AM                   1:50.29    1:48.25          8  
                  25.12       53.19 (28.07)     1:21.37 (28.18)     1:48.25 (26.88)
  4 Bischoping, Tyler   16 NI                   1:51.74    1:48.69          7  
                  24.87       51.88 (27.01)     1:19.93 (28.05)     1:48.69 (28.76)
  5 Hunter, Shane       15 Pvs                  1:49.85    1:48.96          6  
                  25.05       53.04 (27.99)     1:21.34 (28.30)     1:48.96 (27.62)
  6 Tebbe, Aaron        16 AM                   1:50.62    1:49.65          5  
                  24.86       52.84 (27.98)     1:21.22 (28.38)     1:49.65 (28.43)
  7 Hoagland, Brandon   18 Pvs                  1:50.11    1:51.19          4  
                  25.91       53.68 (27.77)     1:22.42 (28.74)     1:51.19 (28.77)
  8 Triaszin, Matthew   16 NI                   1:49.24    1:51.86          3  
                  25.67       53.75 (28.08)     1:22.78 (29.03)     1:51.86 (29.08)
  9 Rodriguez, Ian      17 Metro                1:52.07    1:52.07          2  
                  24.62       53.65 (29.03)     1:23.89 (30.24)     1:52.07 (28.18)
 10 England, Jackson    16 NJS                  1:51.30    1:52.11          1  
                  25.81       53.73 (27.92)     1:22.62 (28.89)     1:52.11 (29.49)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Alec              17 NJS                  1:46.44    1:46.14 q      
                  24.77       51.14 (26.37)     1:18.66 (27.52)     1:46.14 (27.48)
  2 Ward, Scott               15 AD                   1:47.81    1:48.79 q      
                  25.23       53.13 (27.90)     1:21.97 (28.84)     1:48.79 (26.82)
  3 Triaszin, Matthew         16 NI                   1:47.84    1:49.24 q      
                  25.14       52.52 (27.38)     1:20.96 (28.44)     1:49.24 (28.28)
  4 Hunter, Shane             15 Pvs                  1:50.14    1:49.85 q      
                  24.95       53.26 (28.31)     1:21.93 (28.67)     1:49.85 (27.92)
  5 Hoagland, Brandon         18 Pvs                  1:50.37    1:50.11 q      
                  25.43       52.80 (27.37)     1:21.30 (28.50)     1:50.11 (28.81)
  6 Scheib, Brett             17 AM                   1:48.48    1:50.29 q      
                  25.62       53.73 (28.11)     1:22.40 (28.67)     1:50.29 (27.89)
  7 Tebbe, Aaron              16 AM                   1:50.85    1:50.62 q      
                  25.29       53.68 (28.39)     1:21.83 (28.15)     1:50.62 (28.79)
  8 England, Jackson          16 NJS                  1:51.43    1:51.30 q      
                  25.26       52.86 (27.60)     1:21.51 (28.65)     1:51.30 (29.79)
  9 Bischoping, Tyler         16 NI                   1:48.19    1:51.74 q      
                  25.50       53.55 (28.05)     1:22.38 (28.83)     1:51.74 (29.36)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Metro                1:50.49    1:52.07 q      
                  25.22       54.23 (29.01)     1:23.85 (29.62)     1:52.07 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hammam, Khaled            16 Metro                1:50.76    1:54.97        
                  25.80       54.96 (29.16)     1:25.34 (30.38)     1:54.97 (29.63)
 12 Dougherty, Seth           15 AD                   1:54.47    1:55.52        
                  26.94       56.38 (29.44)     1:26.47 (30.09)     1:55.52 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shea, Matthew             16 CT                   1:53.62    1:58.89        
                  26.89       56.94 (30.05)     1:28.02 (31.08)     1:58.89 (30.87)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alec        17 NJS                  4:48.32    4:47.90         11  
                  24.93       52.65 (27.72)     1:21.17 (28.52)     1:50.29 (29.12)
        2:19.80 (29.51)     2:49.53 (29.73)     3:19.34 (29.81)     3:49.41 (30.07)
        4:19.48 (30.07)     4:47.90 (28.42)                                        
  2 Ward, Scott         15 AD                   4:57.59    4:51.08          9  
                  25.71       54.08 (28.37)     1:23.27 (29.19)     1:53.01 (29.74)
        2:23.01 (30.00)     2:52.86 (29.85)     3:22.61 (29.75)     3:52.56 (29.95)
        4:21.86 (29.30)     4:51.08 (29.22)                                        
  3 Scheib, Brett       17 AM                   4:59.82    4:54.17          8  
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)     1:25.29 (29.81)     1:55.73 (30.44)
        2:25.92 (30.19)     2:55.56 (29.64)     3:26.24 (30.68)     3:56.19 (29.95)
        4:26.08 (29.89)     4:54.17 (28.09)                                        
  4 Hunter, Shane       15 Pvs                  4:54.27    4:54.63          7  
                  25.70       54.63 (28.93)     1:24.67 (30.04)     1:54.65 (29.98)
        2:24.77 (30.12)     2:55.09 (30.32)     3:25.67 (30.58)     3:55.87 (30.20)
        4:25.89 (30.02)     4:54.63 (28.74)                                        
  5 Bischoping, Tyler   16 NI                   5:02.42    4:56.26          6  
                  26.65       54.81 (28.16)     1:24.07 (29.26)     1:53.55 (29.48)
        2:23.54 (29.99)     2:53.60 (30.06)     3:24.16 (30.56)     3:55.05 (30.89)
        4:26.01 (30.96)     4:56.26 (30.25)                                        
  6 Loayza, Andrew      15 Pvs                  4:58.16    4:57.64          5  
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:27.03 (29.75)     1:57.22 (30.19)
        2:27.45 (30.23)     2:57.54 (30.09)     3:27.64 (30.10)     3:57.96 (30.32)
        4:28.10 (30.14)     4:57.64 (29.54)                                        
  7 Long, Dylan         15 NI                   5:02.26    4:59.92          4  
                  25.95       55.55 (29.60)     1:26.28 (30.73)     1:56.87 (30.59)
        2:27.66 (30.79)     2:58.47 (30.81)     3:29.38 (30.91)     4:00.43 (31.05)
        4:31.10 (30.67)     4:59.92 (28.82)                                        
  8 England, Jackson    16 NJS                  5:05.28    5:00.83          3  
                  26.71       55.88 (29.17)     1:26.03 (30.15)     1:56.61 (30.58)
        2:27.48 (30.87)     2:58.43 (30.95)     3:29.22 (30.79)     4:00.17 (30.95)
        4:31.00 (30.83)     5:00.83 (29.83)                                        
  9 Sherman, Corey      15 Metro                5:01.39    5:01.75          2  
                  26.29       55.24 (28.95)     1:25.28 (30.04)     1:56.08 (30.80)
        2:27.30 (31.22)     2:58.13 (30.83)     3:29.31 (31.18)     4:00.65 (31.34)
        4:32.01 (31.36)     5:01.75 (29.74)                                        
 10 Kehl, Blaise        15 AM                   5:01.29    5:03.01          1  
                  26.77       56.47 (29.70)     1:27.27 (30.80)     1:58.01 (30.74)
        2:28.91 (30.90)     3:00.28 (31.37)     3:31.37 (31.09)     4:02.62 (31.25)
        4:33.68 (31.06)     5:03.01 (29.33)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Alec              17 NJS                  4:44.27    4:48.32 q      
                  25.91       54.36 (28.45)     1:23.04 (28.68)     1:52.29 (29.25)
        2:21.81 (29.52)     2:51.61 (29.80)     3:21.17 (29.56)     3:50.96 (29.79)
        4:20.83 (29.87)     4:48.32 (27.49)                                        
  2 Hunter, Shane             15 Pvs                  4:52.13    4:54.27 q      
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)     1:24.68 (29.93)     1:54.85 (30.17)
        2:24.98 (30.13)     2:54.72 (29.74)     3:25.09 (30.37)     3:55.29 (30.20)
        4:25.33 (30.04)     4:54.27 (28.94)                                        
  3 Ward, Scott               15 AD                   4:53.25    4:57.59 q      
                  26.62       56.18 (29.56)     1:26.70 (30.52)     1:57.89 (31.19)
        2:28.77 (30.88)     2:59.42 (30.65)     3:29.94 (30.52)     3:59.91 (29.97)
        4:29.28 (29.37)     4:57.59 (28.31)                                        
  4 Loayza, Andrew            15 Pvs                  5:01.13    4:58.16 q      
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:27.65 (30.08)     1:57.67 (30.02)
        2:27.72 (30.05)     2:58.00 (30.28)     3:28.25 (30.25)     3:58.63 (30.38)
        4:28.68 (30.05)     4:58.16 (29.48)                                        
  5 Scheib, Brett             17 AM                   4:50.30    4:59.82 q      
                  26.89       56.75 (29.86)     1:27.27 (30.52)     1:57.95 (30.68)
        2:28.25 (30.30)     2:58.52 (30.27)     3:29.05 (30.53)     3:59.66 (30.61)
        4:30.22 (30.56)     4:59.82 (29.60)                                        
  6 Kehl, Blaise              15 AM                   4:58.32    5:01.29 q      
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)     1:27.56 (30.54)     1:58.48 (30.92)
        2:29.26 (30.78)     3:00.17 (30.91)     3:30.97 (30.80)     4:01.69 (30.72)
        4:31.92 (30.23)     5:01.29 (29.37)                                        
  7 Sherman, Corey            15 Metro                5:01.73    5:01.39 q      
                  26.95       56.64 (29.69)     1:27.38 (30.74)     1:58.14 (30.76)
        2:28.89 (30.75)     2:59.62 (30.73)     3:30.41 (30.79)     4:01.01 (30.60)
        4:31.47 (30.46)     5:01.39 (29.92)                                        
  8 Long, Dylan               15 NI                   4:56.30    5:02.26 q      
                  26.17       55.52 (29.35)     1:25.97 (30.45)     1:56.37 (30.40)
        2:27.26 (30.89)     2:58.22 (30.96)     3:29.43 (31.21)     4:00.92 (31.49)
        4:32.35 (31.43)     5:02.26 (29.91)                                        
  9 Bischoping, Tyler         16 NI                   4:52.12    5:02.42 q      
                  27.21       56.50 (29.29)     1:26.13 (29.63)     1:57.06 (30.93)
        2:27.91 (30.85)     2:58.42 (30.51)     3:29.33 (30.91)     4:00.87 (31.54)
        4:31.69 (30.82)     5:02.42 (30.73)                                        
 10 England, Jackson          16 NJS                  5:00.30    5:05.28 q      
                  26.60       55.46 (28.86)     1:25.15 (29.69)     1:55.35 (30.20)
        2:25.85 (30.50)     2:56.93 (31.08)     3:28.88 (31.95)     4:00.92 (32.04)
        4:33.54 (32.62)     5:05.28 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dougherty, Seth           15 AD                   5:02.29    5:06.04        
                  27.14       56.76 (29.62)     1:27.51 (30.75)     1:58.74 (31.23)
        2:30.03 (31.29)     3:01.35 (31.32)     3:33.03 (31.68)     4:04.77 (31.74)
        4:35.83 (31.06)     5:06.04 (30.21)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Metro                5:04.85    5:13.06        
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)     1:27.78 (30.82)     1:59.10 (31.32)
        2:30.91 (31.81)     3:03.25 (32.34)     3:35.98 (32.73)     4:08.54 (32.56)
        4:41.18 (32.64)     5:13.06 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shea, Matthew             16 CT                   5:11.94    5:20.39        
                  27.76       58.74 (30.98)     1:30.51 (31.77)     2:02.98 (32.47)
        2:35.62 (32.64)     3:08.29 (32.67)     3:41.29 (33.00)     4:14.14 (32.85)
        4:47.75 (33.61)     5:20.39 (32.64)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       17 AM                   9:59.02    9:56.56         11  
                  26.70       56.41 (29.71)     1:25.71 (29.30)     1:55.28 (29.57)
        2:24.95 (29.67)     2:55.29 (30.34)     3:25.60 (30.31)     3:56.08 (30.48)
        4:26.76 (30.68)     4:57.12 (30.36)     5:27.50 (30.38)     5:57.72 (30.22)
        6:28.49 (30.77)     6:59.18 (30.69)     7:29.90 (30.72)     7:59.69 (29.79)
        8:30.13 (30.44)     8:59.93 (29.80)     9:29.41 (29.48)     9:56.56 (27.15)
  2 Long, Dylan         15 NI                  10:24.47   10:11.16          9  
                  27.12       56.95 (29.83)     1:27.70 (30.75)     1:58.37 (30.67)
        2:29.40 (31.03)     3:00.31 (30.91)     3:31.82 (31.51)     4:02.67 (30.85)
        4:33.66 (30.99)     5:04.57 (30.91)     5:35.51 (30.94)     6:06.63 (31.12)
        6:37.24 (30.61)     7:08.25 (31.01)     7:39.41 (31.16)     8:10.50 (31.09)
        8:41.10 (30.60)     9:11.88 (30.78)     9:42.37 (30.49)    10:11.16 (28.79)
  3 Murray, Ryan        15 Metro               10:26.20   10:15.17          8  
                  27.13       56.81 (29.68)     1:27.66 (30.85)     1:58.69 (31.03)
        2:29.60 (30.91)     3:00.69 (31.09)     3:31.46 (30.77)     4:02.51 (31.05)
        4:33.77 (31.26)     5:04.99 (31.22)     5:36.10 (31.11)     6:07.44 (31.34)
        6:38.90 (31.46)     7:10.54 (31.64)     7:41.94 (31.40)     8:12.95 (31.01)
        8:43.67 (30.72)     9:15.14 (31.47)     9:46.28 (31.14)    10:15.17 (28.89)
  4 Kehl, Blaise        15 AM                  10:15.85   10:15.31          7  
                  27.05       56.89 (29.84)     1:27.47 (30.58)     1:58.43 (30.96)
        2:29.45 (31.02)     3:00.49 (31.04)     3:31.83 (31.34)     4:03.20 (31.37)
        4:34.20 (31.00)     5:05.63 (31.43)     5:37.05 (31.42)     6:08.24 (31.19)
        6:39.25 (31.01)     7:10.57 (31.32)     7:42.29 (31.72)     8:13.52 (31.23)
        8:44.30 (30.78)     9:15.10 (30.80)     9:46.12 (31.02)    10:15.31 (29.19)
  5 Limbacher, Richard  16 NJS                 10:19.61   10:23.88          6  
                  26.86       56.73 (29.87)     1:27.31 (30.58)     1:58.33 (31.02)
        2:29.30 (30.97)     3:00.80 (31.50)     3:32.14 (31.34)     4:03.54 (31.40)
        4:35.06 (31.52)     5:06.71 (31.65)     5:38.35 (31.64)     6:10.17 (31.82)
        6:42.01 (31.84)     7:14.11 (32.10)     7:45.90 (31.79)     8:17.95 (32.05)
        8:49.98 (32.03)     9:22.02 (32.04)     9:53.57 (31.55)    10:23.88 (30.31)
  6 Liu, Alex           15 Metro               10:39.11   10:25.55          5  
                  28.23       58.61 (30.38)     1:29.73 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.29)
        2:32.13 (31.11)     3:03.48 (31.35)     3:34.58 (31.10)     4:06.08 (31.50)
        4:37.57 (31.49)     5:09.32 (31.75)     5:41.36 (32.04)     6:13.27 (31.91)
        6:45.29 (32.02)     7:17.21 (31.92)     7:49.19 (31.98)     8:21.04 (31.85)
        8:52.78 (31.74)     9:24.33 (31.55)     9:55.83 (31.50)    10:25.55 (29.72)
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   16 NI                  10:35.39   10:28.85          4  
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:28.01 (30.68)     1:59.02 (31.01)
        2:29.96 (30.94)     3:01.24 (31.28)     3:32.89 (31.65)     4:04.16 (31.27)
        4:35.79 (31.63)     5:07.35 (31.56)     5:39.02 (31.67)     6:11.47 (32.45)
        6:43.48 (32.01)     7:15.48 (32.00)     7:47.87 (32.39)     8:20.21 (32.34)
        8:53.19 (32.98)     9:25.84 (32.65)     9:58.09 (32.25)    10:28.85 (30.76)
  8 Dougherty, Seth     15 AD                  10:36.86   10:31.05          3  
                  28.17       58.52 (30.35)     1:29.80 (31.28)     2:01.50 (31.70)
        2:33.10 (31.60)     3:05.22 (32.12)     3:37.40 (32.18)     4:09.40 (32.00)
        4:41.56 (32.16)     5:13.26 (31.70)     5:45.82 (32.56)     6:17.43 (31.61)
        6:49.59 (32.16)     7:22.32 (32.73)     7:54.17 (31.85)     8:26.54 (32.37)
        8:57.79 (31.25)     9:29.82 (32.03)    10:00.96 (31.14)    10:31.05 (30.09)
  9 Rowe, Zach          15 Pvs                 10:48.34   10:34.06          2  
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:28.19 (31.20)     1:59.97 (31.78)
        2:31.11 (31.14)     3:02.64 (31.53)     3:34.30 (31.66)     4:06.25 (31.95)
        4:38.32 (32.07)     5:11.71 (33.39)     5:44.51 (32.80)     6:16.76 (32.25)
        6:50.17 (33.41)     7:22.72 (32.55)     7:54.33 (31.61)     8:26.60 (32.27)
        8:59.24 (32.64)     9:31.02 (31.78)    10:02.86 (31.84)    10:34.06 (31.20)
 10 Goodspeed, Cameron  15 AD                  10:38.98   10:49.59          1  
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)     1:30.85 (31.71)     2:03.18 (32.33)
        2:35.79 (32.61)     3:08.31 (32.52)     3:41.40 (33.09)     4:14.26 (32.86)
        4:47.36 (33.10)     5:20.68 (33.32)     5:53.82 (33.14)     6:27.25 (33.43)
        7:00.15 (32.90)     7:33.24 (33.09)     8:06.61 (33.37)     8:39.43 (32.82)
        9:12.18 (32.75)     9:45.40 (33.22)    10:18.17 (32.77)    10:49.59 (31.42)
 11 Nolan, Matt         17 Pvs                 11:11.53   10:54.72        
                  27.43       57.74 (30.31)     1:28.97 (31.23)     2:01.05 (32.08)
        2:32.84 (31.79)     3:05.18 (32.34)     3:38.16 (32.98)     4:11.59 (33.43)
        4:44.62 (33.03)     5:18.20 (33.58)     5:50.89 (32.69)     6:24.16 (33.27)
        6:57.49 (33.33)     7:31.11 (33.62)     8:05.07 (33.96)     8:38.86 (33.79)
        9:12.83 (33.97)     9:47.06 (34.23)    10:21.45 (34.39)    10:54.72 (33.27)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       17 AM                  16:42.27   16:42.13         11  
                  26.62       56.11 (29.49)     1:26.29 (30.18)     1:56.27 (29.98)
        2:26.78 (30.51)     2:57.24 (30.46)     3:28.11 (30.87)     3:58.71 (30.60)
        4:29.39 (30.68)     5:00.28 (30.89)     5:31.18 (30.90)     6:02.35 (31.17)
        6:33.21 (30.86)     7:04.03 (30.82)     7:35.21 (31.18)     8:05.79 (30.58)
        8:36.59 (30.80)     9:07.57 (30.98)     9:38.14 (30.57)    10:08.42 (30.28)
       10:38.99 (30.57)    11:09.72 (30.73)    11:40.21 (30.49)    12:10.92 (30.71)
       12:41.65 (30.73)    13:12.59 (30.94)    13:43.58 (30.99)    14:14.23 (30.65)
       14:44.61 (30.38)    15:15.48 (30.87)    15:45.57 (30.09)    16:14.97 (29.40)
       16:42.13 (27.16)
  2 Bonney, Ethan       16 Metro               17:13.12   17:06.87          9  
                  27.18       56.84 (29.66)     1:27.30 (30.46)     1:58.00 (30.70)
        2:28.75 (30.75)     2:59.92 (31.17)     3:31.12 (31.20)     4:02.37 (31.25)
        4:34.08 (31.71)     5:05.28 (31.20)     5:36.42 (31.14)     6:08.07 (31.65)
        6:39.53 (31.46)     7:11.53 (32.00)     7:43.07 (31.54)     8:14.65 (31.58)
        8:46.65 (32.00)     9:18.27 (31.62)     9:50.14 (31.87)    10:22.03 (31.89)
       10:53.85 (31.82)    11:25.42 (31.57)    11:57.30 (31.88)    12:27.96 (30.66)
       12:59.47 (31.51)    13:31.24 (31.77)    14:02.95 (31.71)    14:34.24 (31.29)
       15:05.40 (31.16)    15:36.91 (31.51)    16:07.80 (30.89)    16:37.95 (30.15)
       17:06.87 (28.92)
  3 Loayza, Andrew      15 Pvs                 17:24.60   17:11.77          8  
                  27.85       58.48 (30.63)     1:29.42 (30.94)     2:00.42 (31.00)
        2:31.26 (30.84)     3:02.14 (30.88)     3:33.30 (31.16)     4:04.55 (31.25)
        4:35.69 (31.14)     5:07.00 (31.31)     5:38.18 (31.18)     6:09.55 (31.37)
        6:40.86 (31.31)     7:12.30 (31.44)     7:43.85 (31.55)     8:15.45 (31.60)
        8:47.06 (31.61)     9:18.53 (31.47)     9:50.38 (31.85)    10:22.37 (31.99)
       10:54.15 (31.78)    11:25.91 (31.76)    11:57.73 (31.82)    12:29.31 (31.58)
       13:01.06 (31.75)    13:32.82 (31.76)    14:04.59 (31.77)    14:36.35 (31.76)
       15:07.68 (31.33)    15:39.17 (31.49)    16:10.56 (31.39)    16:42.02 (31.46)
       17:11.77 (29.75)
  4 Limbacher, Richard  16 NJS                 17:38.46   17:12.83          7  
                  27.17       57.36 (30.19)     1:28.04 (30.68)     1:59.06 (31.02)
        2:30.41 (31.35)     3:01.80 (31.39)     3:33.31 (31.51)     4:05.06 (31.75)
        4:36.87 (31.81)     5:08.61 (31.74)     5:40.34 (31.73)     6:12.04 (31.70)
        6:43.81 (31.77)     7:15.76 (31.95)     7:47.61 (31.85)     8:19.25 (31.64)
        8:50.76 (31.51)     9:22.59 (31.83)     9:54.30 (31.71)    10:25.84 (31.54)
       10:57.34 (31.50)    11:28.95 (31.61)    12:00.61 (31.66)    12:32.11 (31.50)
       13:03.35 (31.24)    13:34.81 (31.46)    14:06.47 (31.66)    14:37.90 (31.43)
       15:09.14 (31.24)    15:40.31 (31.17)    16:11.73 (31.42)    16:43.07 (31.34)
       17:12.83 (29.76)
  5 Triaszin, Matthew   16 NI                  17:29.99   17:16.18          6  
                  26.81       56.99 (30.18)     1:27.71 (30.72)     1:58.44 (30.73)
        2:29.74 (31.30)     3:00.92 (31.18)     3:31.96 (31.04)     4:03.18 (31.22)
        4:34.71 (31.53)     5:06.40 (31.69)     5:38.11 (31.71)     6:09.96 (31.85)
        6:41.90 (31.94)     7:13.74 (31.84)     7:46.02 (32.28)     8:17.61 (31.59)
        8:49.17 (31.56)     9:21.07 (31.90)     9:53.04 (31.97)    10:24.90 (31.86)
       10:56.60 (31.70)    11:28.24 (31.64)    12:00.04 (31.80)    12:32.01 (31.97)
       13:03.41 (31.40)    13:34.79 (31.38)    14:06.91 (32.12)    14:38.74 (31.83)
       15:10.47 (31.73)    15:42.57 (32.10)    16:14.15 (31.58)    16:46.14 (31.99)
       17:16.18 (30.04)
  6 Kehl, Blaise        15 AM                  17:10.74   17:24.60          5  
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)     1:27.73 (30.61)     1:58.81 (31.08)
        2:30.17 (31.36)     3:01.66 (31.49)     3:33.17 (31.51)     4:04.79 (31.62)
        4:36.61 (31.82)     5:08.40 (31.79)     5:40.40 (32.00)     6:12.38 (31.98)
        6:44.65 (32.27)     7:16.51 (31.86)     7:48.38 (31.87)     8:20.42 (32.04)
        8:52.56 (32.14)     9:24.11 (31.55)     9:56.12 (32.01)    10:28.39 (32.27)
       11:00.45 (32.06)    11:32.73 (32.28)    12:05.01 (32.28)    12:37.28 (32.27)
       13:09.49 (32.21)    13:41.90 (32.41)    14:13.74 (31.84)    14:45.47 (31.73)
       15:17.32 (31.85)    15:49.46 (32.14)    16:21.66 (32.20)    16:53.61 (31.95)
       17:24.60 (30.99)
  7 Bischoping, Tyler   16 NI                  17:43.85   17:25.07          4  
                  27.62       57.98 (30.36)     1:27.68 (29.70)     1:58.44 (30.76)
        2:29.62 (31.18)     3:00.21 (30.59)     3:31.77 (31.56)     4:03.12 (31.35)
        4:34.42 (31.30)     5:05.52 (31.10)     5:37.00 (31.48)     6:08.60 (31.60)
        6:40.06 (31.46)     7:11.56 (31.50)     7:43.11 (31.55)     8:14.80 (31.69)
        8:45.90 (31.10)     9:17.00 (31.10)     9:48.84 (31.84)    10:20.71 (31.87)
       10:52.87 (32.16)    11:25.04 (32.17)    11:57.42 (32.38)    12:29.70 (32.28)
       13:02.61 (32.91)    13:34.56 (31.95)    14:07.22 (32.66)    14:40.66 (33.44)
       15:13.85 (33.19)    15:46.94 (33.09)    16:19.92 (32.98)    16:52.91 (32.99)
       17:25.07 (32.16)
  8 Dougherty, Seth     15 AD                  17:34.94   17:34.14          3  
                  28.01       58.89 (30.88)     1:30.66 (31.77)     2:02.50 (31.84)
        2:34.45 (31.95)     3:06.65 (32.20)     3:38.91 (32.26)     4:10.48 (31.57)
        4:42.31 (31.83)     5:14.34 (32.03)     5:47.05 (32.71)     6:19.36 (32.31)
        6:51.46 (32.10)     7:23.46 (32.00)     7:55.85 (32.39)     8:27.78 (31.93)
        9:00.07 (32.29)     9:32.42 (32.35)    10:04.62 (32.20)    10:36.97 (32.35)
       11:09.45 (32.48)    11:41.47 (32.02)    12:13.64 (32.17)    12:45.62 (31.98)
       13:18.45 (32.83)    13:50.61 (32.16)    14:23.14 (32.53)    14:55.59 (32.45)
       15:28.12 (32.53)    16:00.72 (32.60)    16:32.58 (31.86)    17:03.73 (31.15)
       17:34.14 (30.41)
  9 Goodspeed, Cameron  15 AD                  17:40.32   17:40.78          2  
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)     1:30.79 (31.69)     2:03.02 (32.23)
        2:35.04 (32.02)     3:07.37 (32.33)     3:39.78 (32.41)     4:12.25 (32.47)
        4:44.18 (31.93)     5:16.71 (32.53)     5:48.86 (32.15)     6:20.91 (32.05)
        6:52.98 (32.07)     7:25.59 (32.61)     7:57.64 (32.05)     8:29.98 (32.34)
        9:02.49 (32.51)     9:35.15 (32.66)    10:07.83 (32.68)    10:40.45 (32.62)
       11:12.49 (32.04)    11:44.52 (32.03)    12:17.13 (32.61)    12:49.82 (32.69)
       13:22.86 (33.04)    13:55.60 (32.74)    14:28.27 (32.67)    15:01.13 (32.86)
       15:33.94 (32.81)    16:05.27 (31.33)    16:37.11 (31.84)    17:08.97 (31.86)
       17:40.78 (31.81)
 10 Rodriguez, Ian      17 Metro               17:49.69   17:55.50          1  
                  25.35       54.60 (29.25)     1:25.53 (30.93)     1:56.66 (31.13)
        2:28.60 (31.94)     3:01.08 (32.48)     3:33.95 (32.87)     4:07.23 (33.28)
        4:40.20 (32.97)     5:13.54 (33.34)     5:46.92 (33.38)     6:20.27 (33.35)
        6:53.97 (33.70)     7:27.40 (33.43)     8:00.81 (33.41)     8:33.44 (32.63)
        9:06.73 (33.29)     9:40.58 (33.85)    10:13.86 (33.28)    10:46.73 (32.87)
       11:19.69 (32.96)    11:53.25 (33.56)    12:26.37 (33.12)    12:59.53 (33.16)
       13:32.87 (33.34)    14:06.68 (33.81)    14:40.35 (33.67)    15:13.69 (33.34)
       15:47.40 (33.71)    16:20.42 (33.02)    16:53.86 (33.44)    17:26.23 (32.37)
       17:55.50 (29.27)
 11 Nolan, Matt         17 Pvs                 19:09.03   18:20.55        
                  27.64       58.72 (31.08)     1:30.91 (32.19)     2:03.39 (32.48)
        2:35.85 (32.46)     3:08.38 (32.53)     3:41.17 (32.79)     4:14.48 (33.31)
        4:47.52 (33.04)     5:20.20 (32.68)     5:53.29 (33.09)     6:26.47 (33.18)
        6:59.89 (33.42)     7:33.00 (33.11)     8:06.76 (33.76)     8:39.82 (33.06)
        9:13.38 (33.56)     9:47.14 (33.76)    10:20.65 (33.51)    10:54.40 (33.75)
       11:28.41 (34.01)    12:02.14 (33.73)    12:36.08 (33.94)    13:10.45 (34.37)
       13:44.62 (34.17)    14:19.33 (34.71)    14:53.80 (34.47)    15:29.02 (35.22)
       16:04.04 (35.02)    16:38.63 (34.59)    17:13.23 (34.60)    17:47.64 (34.41)
       18:20.55 (32.91)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seibold, Finn       15 Metro                  53.39      52.96         11  
  2 McFaden, Ryan       15 AM                     56.02      55.08          9  
                  27.05       55.08 (28.03)                                        
  3 Hansen, Caleb       16 AM                     56.69      56.11          8  
                  27.61       56.11 (28.50)                                        
  4 Sherman, Corey      15 Metro                  56.34      56.30          7  
                  27.33       56.30 (28.97)                                        
  5 Bushnell, Chris     16 NI                     57.92      56.96          6  
                  26.99       56.96 (29.97)                                        
  6 Rowe, Zach          15 Pvs                    57.60      57.15          5  
                  27.89       57.15 (29.26)                                        
  7 Maciejewski, Jake   16 NI                     56.86      57.24          4  
                  27.55       57.24 (29.69)                                        
  8 Hoagland, Brandon   18 Pvs                    59.37      57.60          3  
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)                                        
  9 Ward, Scott         15 AD                     57.39    1:00.69          2  
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)                                        
 10 Manning, Emmett     15 NJS                  1:01.04    1:00.86          1  
                  29.82     1:00.86 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seibold, Finn             15 Metro                  53.43      53.39 q      
                  25.50       53.39 (27.89)                                        
  2 McFaden, Ryan             15 AM                     56.83      56.02 q      
                  27.37       56.02 (28.65)                                        
  3 Sherman, Corey            15 Metro                  56.38      56.34 q      
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)                                        
  4 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                     55.84      56.69 q      
                  27.46       56.69 (29.23)                                        
  5 Maciejewski, Jake         16 NI                     56.83      56.86 q      
                  27.44       56.86 (29.42)                                        
  6 Ward, Scott               15 AD                     56.79      57.39 q      
                  27.96       57.39 (29.43)                                        
  7 Rowe, Zach                15 Pvs                    58.87      57.60 q      
                  28.21       57.60 (29.39)                                        
  8 Bushnell, Chris           16 NI                     55.80      57.92 q      
                  27.31       57.92 (30.61)                                        
  9 Hoagland, Brandon         18 Pvs                    56.48      59.37 q      
                  28.48       59.37 (30.89)                                        
 10 Manning, Emmett           15 NJS                    59.77    1:01.04 q      
                  29.85     1:01.04 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Limbacher, Richard        16 NJS                       NT    1:01.63        
                  30.04     1:01.63 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McFaden, Ryan       15 AM                   1:57.72    1:57.28         11  
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:27.28 (30.27)     1:57.28 (30.00)
  2 Loayza, Andrew      15 Pvs                  1:59.19    1:59.79          9  
                  28.80       58.98 (30.18)     1:29.48 (30.50)     1:59.79 (30.31)
  3 Holman, Thomas      15 Metro                2:00.04    2:01.41          8  
                  28.30       58.49 (30.19)     1:29.96 (31.47)     2:01.41 (31.45)
  4 Sherman, Corey      15 Metro                2:01.08    2:02.47          7  
                  28.31       59.29 (30.98)     1:31.11 (31.82)     2:02.47 (31.36)
  5 Maciejewski, Jake   16 NI                   2:03.91    2:02.84          6  
                  28.56       59.18 (30.62)     1:30.76 (31.58)     2:02.84 (32.08)
  6 Hansen, Caleb       16 AM                   2:06.12    2:03.97          5  
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:33.14 (32.35)     2:03.97 (30.83)
  7 Dougherty, Seth     15 AD                   2:07.34    2:04.50          4  
                  29.54     1:00.75 (31.21)     1:32.47 (31.72)     2:04.50 (32.03)
  8 Choroser, Philip    16 NI                   2:04.38    2:04.57          3  
                  29.14     1:00.69 (31.55)     1:32.97 (32.28)     2:04.57 (31.60)
  9 Rowe, Zach          15 Pvs                  2:04.87    2:07.14          2  
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)     1:34.50 (33.13)     2:07.14 (32.64)
 10 Goodspeed, Cameron  15 AD                   2:12.64    2:10.87          1  
                  30.07     1:03.15 (33.08)     1:36.93 (33.78)     2:10.87 (33.94)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFaden, Ryan             15 AM                   1:59.93    1:57.72 q      
                  27.46       56.54 (29.08)     1:27.09 (30.55)     1:57.72 (30.63)
  2 Loayza, Andrew            15 Pvs                  1:59.41    1:59.19 q      
                  28.58       58.56 (29.98)     1:29.03 (30.47)     1:59.19 (30.16)
  3 Holman, Thomas            15 Metro                1:59.74    2:00.04 q      
                  27.96       57.62 (29.66)     1:28.47 (30.85)     2:00.04 (31.57)
  4 Sherman, Corey            15 Metro                2:01.53    2:01.08 q      
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.96 (31.47)     2:01.08 (31.12)
  5 Maciejewski, Jake         16 NI                   2:03.39    2:03.91 q      
                  29.33     1:00.31 (30.98)     1:31.61 (31.30)     2:03.91 (32.30)
  6 Choroser, Philip          16 NI                   2:05.67    2:04.38 q      
                  28.93     1:00.78 (31.85)     1:32.78 (32.00)     2:04.38 (31.60)
  7 Rowe, Zach                15 Pvs                  2:03.58    2:04.87 q      
                  28.95       59.84 (30.89)     1:32.38 (32.54)     2:04.87 (32.49)
  8 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   2:04.60    2:06.12 q      
                  30.19     1:02.43 (32.24)     1:34.93 (32.50)     2:06.12 (31.19)
  9 Dougherty, Seth           15 AD                   2:04.95    2:07.34 q      
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)     1:34.99 (33.39)     2:07.34 (32.35)
 10 Goodspeed, Cameron        15 AD                   2:05.67    2:12.64 q      
                  30.16     1:03.47 (33.31)     1:37.97 (34.50)     2:12.64 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manning, Emmett           15 NJS                  2:15.46    2:15.05        
                  32.91     1:07.67 (34.76)     1:41.69 (34.02)     2:15.05 (33.36)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flick, Aaron        17 NI                   1:04.07    1:01.25         11  
                  28.47     1:01.25 (32.78)                                        
  2 Cresanti, Alex      16 AD                   1:02.38    1:02.49          9  
                  29.13     1:02.49 (33.36)                                        
  3 Johnson, Chaz       17 Metro                1:01.57    1:02.50          8  
                  29.15     1:02.50 (33.35)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ian      17 Metro                1:02.04    1:03.21          7  
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)                                        
  5 Conway, Jacob       15 Pvs                  1:04.46    1:03.36          6  
                  29.53     1:03.36 (33.83)                                        
  6 Ocker, John         16 NI                   1:04.41    1:04.46          5  
                  29.75     1:04.46 (34.71)                                        
  7 Pastor, Audric      15 AM                   1:04.46    1:04.83          4  
                  30.20     1:04.83 (34.63)                                        
  8 Goodspeed, Cameron  15 AD                   1:04.67    1:05.26          3  
                  30.69     1:05.26 (34.57)                                        
  9 Shea, Matthew       16 CT                   1:04.67    1:05.60          2  
                  30.58     1:05.60 (35.02)                                        
 10 Velishka, Arthur    16 Pvs                  1:07.76    1:06.92          1  
                  31.15     1:06.92 (35.77)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Chaz             17 Metro                1:02.28    1:01.57 q      
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Metro                1:04.23    1:02.04 q      
                  29.14     1:02.04 (32.90)                                        
  3 Cresanti, Alex            16 AD                   1:01.46    1:02.38 q      
                  28.96     1:02.38 (33.42)                                        
  4 Flick, Aaron              17 NI                   1:03.99    1:04.07 q      
                  29.65     1:04.07 (34.42)                                        
  5 Ocker, John               16 NI                   1:03.78    1:04.41 q      
                  29.70     1:04.41 (34.71)                                        
  6 Conway, Jacob             15 Pvs                  1:03.98    1:04.46 q      
                  30.01     1:04.46 (34.45)                                        
  6 Pastor, Audric            15 AM                   1:03.08    1:04.46 q      
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)                                        
  8 Shea, Matthew             16 CT                   1:06.80    1:04.67 q      
                  30.71     1:04.67 (33.96)                                        
  8 Goodspeed, Cameron        15 AD                   1:04.65    1:04.67 q      
                  30.20     1:04.67 (34.47)                                        
 10 Velishka, Arthur          16 Pvs                  1:07.54    1:07.76 q      
                  30.98     1:07.76 (36.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Limbacher, Richard        16 NJS                  1:10.79    1:08.13        
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)                                        
 12 Skeen, Max                15 AM                   1:11.26    1:10.07        
                  32.10     1:10.07 (37.97)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Chaz       17 Metro                2:16.32    2:16.14         11  
                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)     1:38.93 (35.73)     2:16.14 (37.21)
  2 Liu, Alex           15 Metro                2:21.65    2:18.74          9  
                  31.32     1:06.37 (35.05)     1:42.37 (36.00)     2:18.74 (36.37)
  3 Baker, Troy         16 NI                   2:25.19    2:21.03          8  
                  32.07     1:08.40 (36.33)     1:45.08 (36.68)     2:21.03 (35.95)
  4 Goodspeed, Cameron  15 AD                   2:26.50    2:23.50          7  
                  32.14     1:08.39 (36.25)     1:46.11 (37.72)     2:23.50 (37.39)
  5 Pastor, Audric      15 AM                   2:30.91    2:23.94          6  
                  31.94     1:08.83 (36.89)     1:47.42 (38.59)     2:23.94 (36.52)
  6 Conway, Jacob       15 Pvs                  2:27.82    2:24.27          5  
                  30.49     1:05.50 (35.01)     1:43.93 (38.43)     2:24.27 (40.34)
  7 Cresanti, Alex      16 AD                   2:29.19    2:24.86          4  
                  31.55     1:08.00 (36.45)     1:47.92 (39.92)     2:24.86 (36.94)
  8 Flick, Aaron        17 NI                   2:23.65    2:26.36          3  
                  30.37     1:06.52 (36.15)     1:45.54 (39.02)     2:26.36 (40.82)
  9 McCummings, Jackso  16 Pvs                  2:28.87    2:26.73          2  
                  32.93     1:10.59 (37.66)     1:48.84 (38.25)     2:26.73 (37.89)
 10 Limbacher, Richard  16 NJS                  2:29.23    2:29.00          1  
                  32.71     1:10.75 (38.04)     1:50.27 (39.52)     2:29.00 (38.73)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Chaz             17 Metro                2:16.55    2:16.32 q      
                  29.96     1:03.29 (33.33)     1:39.19 (35.90)     2:16.32 (37.13)
  2 Liu, Alex                 15 Metro                2:18.15    2:21.65 q      
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.47 (36.44)     2:21.65 (37.18)
  3 Flick, Aaron              17 NI                   2:24.12    2:23.65 q      
                  30.61     1:07.84 (37.23)     1:45.84 (38.00)     2:23.65 (37.81)
  4 Baker, Troy               16 NI                   2:23.47    2:25.19 q      
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)     1:47.19 (37.50)     2:25.19 (38.00)
  5 Goodspeed, Cameron        15 AD                   2:20.99    2:26.50 q      
                  31.99     1:09.13 (37.14)     1:47.48 (38.35)     2:26.50 (39.02)
  6 Conway, Jacob             15 Pvs                  2:22.62    2:27.82 q      
                  32.66     1:09.99 (37.33)     1:48.37 (38.38)     2:27.82 (39.45)
  7 McCummings, Jackson       16 Pvs                  2:30.23    2:28.87 q      
                  32.58     1:10.20 (37.62)     1:49.63 (39.43)     2:28.87 (39.24)
  8 Cresanti, Alex            16 AD                   2:19.83    2:29.19 q      
                  31.72     1:09.58 (37.86)     1:49.85 (40.27)     2:29.19 (39.34)
  9 Limbacher, Richard        16 NJS                  2:32.74    2:29.23 q      
                  32.38     1:10.66 (38.28)   2:29.23 (1:18.57)                    
 10 Pastor, Audric            15 AM                   2:21.15    2:30.91 q      
                  31.89     1:10.10 (38.21)     1:50.36 (40.26)     2:30.91 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   2:38.04    2:34.14        
                  36.22     1:14.65 (38.43)     1:54.74 (40.09)     2:34.14 (39.40)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Metro                  56.23      53.76         11  
                  25.33       53.76 (28.43)                                        
  2 Hoagland, Brandon   18 Pvs                    55.10      54.78          9  
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)                                        
  3 Andersen, Chris     17 NI                     56.81      55.64          8  
                  26.07       55.64 (29.57)                                        
  4 Sherman, Corey      15 Metro                  56.05      55.96          7  
                  26.24       55.96 (29.72)                                        
  5 Hunter, Shane       15 Pvs                    56.08      56.34          6  
                  26.23       56.34 (30.11)                                        
  6 Triaszin, Matthew   16 NI                     57.32      56.81          5  
                  26.55       56.81 (30.26)                                        
  7 Tebbe, Aaron        16 AM                     56.18      56.91          4  
                  26.26       56.91 (30.65)                                        
  8 Manning, Emmett     15 NJS                    58.08      57.69          3  
                  26.60       57.69 (31.09)                                        
  9 England, Jackson    16 NJS                    59.11      57.98          2  
                  26.68       57.98 (31.30)                                        
 10 Pastor, Audric      15 AM                   1:00.09      58.35          1  
                  27.00       58.35 (31.35)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoagland, Brandon         18 Pvs                    54.76      55.10 q      
                  26.62       55.10 (28.48)                                        
  2 Sherman, Corey            15 Metro                  56.06      56.05 q      
                  26.20       56.05 (29.85)                                        
  3 Hunter, Shane             15 Pvs                    55.24      56.08 q      
                  26.06       56.08 (30.02)                                        
  4 Tebbe, Aaron              16 AM                     56.59      56.18 q      
                  25.95       56.18 (30.23)                                        
  5 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Metro                  52.98      56.23 q      
                  26.66       56.23 (29.57)                                        
  6 Andersen, Chris           17 NI                     54.69      56.81 q      
                  26.60       56.81 (30.21)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew         16 NI                     53.83      57.32 q      
                  27.10       57.32 (30.22)                                        
  8 Manning, Emmett           15 NJS                    57.08      58.08 q      
                  26.45       58.08 (31.63)                                        
  9 England, Jackson          16 NJS                    58.48      59.11 q      
                  27.51       59.11 (31.60)                                        
 10 Pastor, Audric            15 AM                     58.75    1:00.09 q      
                  27.74     1:00.09 (32.35)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alec        17 NJS                  2:00.90    1:58.95         11  
                  26.71       56.93 (30.22)     1:28.42 (31.49)     1:58.95 (30.53)
  2 Hunter, Shane       15 Pvs                  2:04.44    2:02.49          9  
                  27.05       58.69 (31.64)     1:31.20 (32.51)     2:02.49 (31.29)
  3 Andersen, Chris     17 NI                   2:06.65    2:02.73          8  
                  26.90       57.93 (31.03)     1:30.27 (32.34)     2:02.73 (32.46)
  4 Hoagland, Brandon   18 Pvs                  2:07.85    2:05.13          7  
                  28.30       59.72 (31.42)     1:31.35 (31.63)     2:05.13 (33.78)
  5 Whitfield, George   16 Metro                2:05.95    2:05.38          6  
                  26.10       57.05 (30.95)     1:30.12 (33.07)     2:05.38 (35.26)
  6 Nunez, Jonathan     15 Metro                2:09.41    2:07.08          5  
                  26.73       57.69 (30.96)     1:30.60 (32.91)     2:07.08 (36.48)
  7 Walters, Zach       15 NI                   2:12.92    2:08.88          4  
                  27.17     1:00.56 (33.39)     1:35.76 (35.20)     2:08.88 (33.12)
  8 Tebbe, Aaron        16 AM                   2:07.59    2:09.51          3  
                  26.94       57.56 (30.62)     1:32.34 (34.78)     2:09.51 (37.17)
  9 England, Jackson    16 NJS                  2:13.92    2:14.34          2  
                  28.86     1:01.65 (32.79)     1:37.10 (35.45)     2:14.34 (37.24)
 10 Pastor, Audric      15 AM                   2:20.68    2:15.78          1  
                  28.58     1:02.99 (34.41)     1:38.08 (35.09)     2:15.78 (37.70)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Alec              17 NJS                  1:58.39    2:00.90 q      
                  26.38       57.12 (30.74)     1:29.12 (32.00)     2:00.90 (31.78)
  2 Hunter, Shane             15 Pvs                  2:02.99    2:04.44 q      
                  26.95       59.17 (32.22)     1:32.16 (32.99)     2:04.44 (32.28)
  3 Whitfield, George         16 Metro                2:06.61    2:05.95 q      
                  26.37       57.61 (31.24)     1:30.63 (33.02)     2:05.95 (35.32)
  4 Andersen, Chris           17 NI                   2:05.83    2:06.65 q      
                  27.02       59.02 (32.00)     1:32.66 (33.64)     2:06.65 (33.99)
  5 Tebbe, Aaron              16 AM                   2:16.55    2:07.59 q      
                  27.31       58.25 (30.94)     1:31.28 (33.03)     2:07.59 (36.31)
  6 Hoagland, Brandon         18 Pvs                  2:02.95    2:07.85 q      
                  29.33     1:01.26 (31.93)     1:34.09 (32.83)     2:07.85 (33.76)
  7 Nunez, Jonathan           15 Metro                2:06.18    2:09.41 q      
                  26.71       58.09 (31.38)     1:32.46 (34.37)     2:09.41 (36.95)
  8 Walters, Zach             15 NI                   2:10.34    2:12.92 q      
                  27.81     1:01.58 (33.77)     1:36.70 (35.12)     2:12.92 (36.22)
  9 England, Jackson          16 NJS                  2:13.02    2:13.92 q      
                  28.39     1:01.46 (33.07)     1:36.44 (34.98)     2:13.92 (37.48)
 10 Pastor, Audric            15 AM                   2:29.09    2:20.68 q      
                  28.95     1:03.62 (34.67)     1:41.62 (38.00)     2:20.68 (39.06)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alec        17 NJS                  2:02.39    1:58.46         11  
                  25.98       57.07 (31.09)     1:32.12 (35.05)     1:58.46 (26.34)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian      17 Metro                1:58.95    2:00.24          9  
                  25.53       55.35 (29.82)     1:31.40 (36.05)     2:00.24 (28.84)
  3 Scheib, Brett       17 AM                   2:08.03    2:01.42          8  
                  26.64       56.95 (30.31)     1:33.94 (36.99)     2:01.42 (27.48)
  4 Liu, Alex           15 Metro                2:08.44    2:04.61          7  
                  27.52       59.89 (32.37)     1:35.01 (35.12)     2:04.61 (29.60)
  5 Romanick, Jack      17 NI                   2:06.39    2:04.96          6  
                  26.32       58.92 (32.60)     1:35.41 (36.49)     2:04.96 (29.55)
  6 Loayza, Andrew      15 Pvs                  2:07.44    2:08.12          5  
                  28.00       58.23 (30.23)     1:38.74 (40.51)     2:08.12 (29.38)
  7 Bushnell, Chris     16 NI                   2:11.94    2:08.73          4  
                  26.66       57.68 (31.02)     1:37.78 (40.10)     2:08.73 (30.95)
  8 Hansen, Caleb       16 AM                   2:09.30    2:09.72          3  
                  28.10     1:00.59 (32.49)     1:40.59 (40.00)     2:09.72 (29.13)
  9 Goodspeed, Cameron  15 AD                   2:10.03    2:10.29          2  
                  28.82     1:02.08 (33.26)     1:39.12 (37.04)     2:10.29 (31.17)
 10 Manning, Emmett     15 NJS                  2:10.66    2:10.73          1  
                  27.52     1:01.00 (33.48)     1:40.92 (39.92)     2:10.73 (29.81)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Metro                2:00.81    1:58.95 q      
                  25.29       55.35 (30.06)     1:30.96 (35.61)     1:58.95 (27.99)
  2 Wilson, Alec              17 NJS                  2:04.02    2:02.39 q      
                  26.19       58.19 (32.00)     1:34.73 (36.54)     2:02.39 (27.66)
  3 Romanick, Jack            17 NI                   2:03.84    2:06.39 q      
                  27.09     1:00.03 (32.94)     1:37.15 (37.12)     2:06.39 (29.24)
  4 Loayza, Andrew            15 Pvs                  2:08.95    2:07.44 q      
                  28.01       57.99 (29.98)     1:38.37 (40.38)     2:07.44 (29.07)
  5 Scheib, Brett             17 AM                   2:02.63    2:08.03 q      
                  27.31     1:00.44 (33.13)     1:38.02 (37.58)     2:08.03 (30.01)
  6 Liu, Alex                 15 Metro                2:03.66    2:08.44 q      
                  28.07     1:01.76 (33.69)     1:37.30 (35.54)     2:08.44 (31.14)
  7 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   2:08.62    2:09.30 q      
                  27.26       59.24 (31.98)     1:39.31 (40.07)     2:09.30 (29.99)
  8 Goodspeed, Cameron        15 AD                   2:07.75    2:10.03 q      
                  28.61     1:02.62 (34.01)     1:39.04 (36.42)     2:10.03 (30.99)
  9 Manning, Emmett           15 NJS                  2:11.91    2:10.66 q      
                  28.15     1:01.40 (33.25)     1:41.03 (39.63)     2:10.66 (29.63)
 10 Bushnell, Chris           16 NI                   2:06.56    2:11.94 q      
                  27.27       58.86 (31.59)     1:40.30 (41.44)     2:11.94 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cresanti, Alex            16 AD                   2:08.30    2:14.36        
                  28.64     1:04.53 (35.89)     1:41.81 (37.28)     2:14.36 (32.55)
 -- Conway, Jacob             15 Pvs                  2:04.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alec        17 NJS                  4:14.44    4:13.44         11  
                  26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:29.89 (32.94)     2:02.34 (32.45)
        2:39.52 (37.18)     3:16.60 (37.08)     3:45.89 (29.29)     4:13.44 (27.55)
  2 Sherman, Corey      15 Metro                4:21.49    4:20.33          9  
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)     1:32.40 (33.43)     2:06.10 (33.70)
        2:43.23 (37.13)     3:21.07 (37.84)     3:50.85 (29.78)     4:20.33 (29.48)
  3 Liu, Alex           15 Metro                4:29.25    4:22.83          8  
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:34.41 (34.45)     2:08.60 (34.19)
        2:44.35 (35.75)     3:21.34 (36.99)     3:52.80 (31.46)     4:22.83 (30.03)
  4 Loayza, Andrew      15 Pvs                  4:28.70    4:26.44          7  
                  28.32     1:00.97 (32.65)     1:32.66 (31.69)     2:03.75 (31.09)
        2:45.78 (42.03)     3:26.76 (40.98)     3:57.07 (30.31)     4:26.44 (29.37)
  5 Ward, Scott         15 AD                   4:24.54    4:29.86          6  
                  27.60     1:00.01 (32.41)     1:35.54 (35.53)     2:11.42 (35.88)
        2:51.17 (39.75)     3:32.40 (41.23)     4:01.21 (28.81)     4:29.86 (28.65)
  6 Conway, Jacob       15 Pvs                  4:32.35    4:30.64          5  
                  28.05     1:00.89 (32.84)     1:35.50 (34.61)     2:10.32 (34.82)
        2:48.67 (38.35)     3:28.80 (40.13)     3:59.75 (30.95)     4:30.64 (30.89)
  7 Baker, Troy         16 NI                   4:35.20    4:31.45          4  
                  28.15     1:01.86 (33.71)     1:38.35 (36.49)     2:14.41 (36.06)
        2:50.83 (36.42)     3:28.22 (37.39)     4:00.72 (32.50)     4:31.45 (30.73)
  8 Hansen, Caleb       16 AM                   4:33.10    4:34.83          3  
                  28.85     1:01.45 (32.60)     1:37.14 (35.69)     2:12.07 (34.93)
        2:52.34 (40.27)     3:32.63 (40.29)     4:05.10 (32.47)     4:34.83 (29.73)
  9 Kehl, Blaise        15 AM                   4:33.28    4:35.14          2  
                  28.82     1:02.48 (33.66)     1:37.82 (35.34)     2:12.28 (34.46)
        2:52.80 (40.52)     3:34.15 (41.35)     4:05.84 (31.69)     4:35.14 (29.30)
 10 England, Jackson    16 NJS                  4:34.84    4:36.20          1  
                  28.73     1:02.53 (33.80)     1:38.83 (36.30)     2:15.22 (36.39)
        2:55.59 (40.37)     3:36.35 (40.76)     4:06.51 (30.16)     4:36.20 (29.69)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Alec              17 NJS                  4:10.78    4:14.44 q      
                  26.46       56.25 (29.79)     1:29.37 (33.12)     2:01.64 (32.27)
        2:39.07 (37.43)     3:16.55 (37.48)     3:46.22 (29.67)     4:14.44 (28.22)
  2 Sherman, Corey            15 Metro                4:22.51    4:21.49 q      
                  27.65       58.57 (30.92)     1:32.03 (33.46)     2:04.73 (32.70)
        2:43.31 (38.58)     3:21.44 (38.13)     3:51.90 (30.46)     4:21.49 (29.59)
  3 Ward, Scott               15 AD                   4:16.70    4:24.54 q      
                  27.22       58.95 (31.73)     1:33.78 (34.83)     2:07.87 (34.09)
        2:46.31 (38.44)     3:25.94 (39.63)     3:54.73 (28.79)     4:24.54 (29.81)
  4 Loayza, Andrew            15 Pvs                  4:29.01    4:28.70 q      
                  28.50     1:01.06 (32.56)     1:33.34 (32.28)     2:04.60 (31.26)
        2:46.15 (41.55)     3:27.47 (41.32)     3:58.64 (31.17)     4:28.70 (30.06)
  5 Liu, Alex                 15 Metro                4:21.31    4:29.25 q      
                  28.03     1:00.14 (32.11)     1:35.59 (35.45)     2:10.33 (34.74)
        2:46.92 (36.59)     3:24.52 (37.60)     3:57.54 (33.02)     4:29.25 (31.71)
  6 Conway, Jacob             15 Pvs                  4:27.30    4:32.35 q      
                  27.78     1:00.69 (32.91)     1:35.57 (34.88)     2:10.15 (34.58)
        2:49.35 (39.20)     3:29.37 (40.02)     4:01.55 (32.18)     4:32.35 (30.80)
  7 Hansen, Caleb             16 AM                   4:43.73    4:33.10 q      
                  29.00     1:00.30 (31.30)     1:35.33 (35.03)     2:10.54 (35.21)
        2:51.20 (40.66)     3:31.67 (40.47)     4:03.50 (31.83)     4:33.10 (29.60)
  8 Kehl, Blaise              15 AM                   4:49.35    4:33.28 q      
                  28.70     1:02.62 (33.92)     1:37.32 (34.70)     2:10.89 (33.57)
        2:50.04 (39.15)     3:31.06 (41.02)     4:03.23 (32.17)     4:33.28 (30.05)
  9 England, Jackson          16 NJS                  4:34.79    4:34.84 q      
                  28.24     1:00.92 (32.68)     1:37.13 (36.21)     2:13.10 (35.97)
        2:53.85 (40.75)     3:35.95 (42.10)     4:04.96 (29.01)     4:34.84 (29.88)
 10 Baker, Troy               16 NI                   4:35.89    4:35.20 q      
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)     1:39.85 (37.47)     2:16.41 (36.56)
        2:53.43 (37.02)     3:32.37 (38.94)     4:04.72 (32.35)     4:35.20 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yost, AJ                  17 NI                   4:35.36    4:36.86        
                  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)     1:38.47 (35.26)     2:13.75 (35.28)
        2:53.34 (39.59)     3:34.11 (40.77)     4:06.08 (31.97)     4:36.86 (30.78)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Bugayev, Woo, Fay, Brandenburger                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:30.57    1:30.32         22  
     1) Sommer, Christopher 17          2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
     3) Hammam, Khaled 16               4) Rodriguez, Ian 17              
                  22.75       45.77 (23.02)     1:08.14 (22.37)     1:30.32 (22.18)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:32.99    1:31.12         18  
     1) Scheib, Brett 17                2) Hansen, Caleb 16               
     3) Tebbe, Aaron 16                 4) Mahoney, Drew 17               
                  23.32       46.03 (22.71)     1:09.58 (23.55)     1:31.12 (21.54)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:34.28    1:31.44         16  
     1) Hoagland, Brandon 18            2) Hunter, Shane 15               
     3) McCummings, Jackson 16          4) Nolan, Matt 17                 
                  23.08       45.63 (22.55)     1:08.10 (22.47)     1:31.44 (23.34)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:34.75    1:31.83         14  
     1) Walters, Zach 15                2) Bushnell, Chris 16             
     3) Flick, Aaron 17                 4) Ocker, John 16                 
                  23.02       46.16 (23.14)     1:09.32 (23.16)     1:31.83 (22.51)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:37.61    1:35.02         12  
     1) England, Jackson 16             2) Limbacher, Richard 16          
     3) Manning, Emmett 15              4) Wilson, Alec 17                
                  24.39       48.28 (23.89)     1:12.10 (23.82)     1:35.02 (22.92)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:40.11    1:36.55         10  
     1) Cresanti, Alex 16               2) Dougherty, Seth 15             
     3) Goodspeed, Cameron 15           4) Ward, Scott 15                 
                  24.37       48.67 (24.30)     1:13.82 (25.15)     1:36.55 (22.73)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Galindo, McCabe, Ott, Anstrom                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:20.10    3:18.47         22  
     1) Sommer, Christopher 17          2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
     3) Hammam, Khaled 16               4) Rodriguez, Ian 17              
                  23.23       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.06 (23.50)     1:40.01 (49.45)
        2:02.97 (22.96)     2:29.88 (49.87)     2:53.05 (23.17)     3:18.47 (48.59)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:22.06    3:18.78         18  
     1) McCummings, Jackson 16          2) Conway, Jacob 15               
     3) Hunter, Shane 15                4) Hoagland, Brandon 18           
                  23.76       50.51 (50.51)     1:13.97 (23.46)     1:40.39 (49.88)
        2:03.34 (22.95)     2:29.78 (49.39)     2:53.06 (23.28)     3:18.78 (49.00)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:21.62    3:19.16         16  
     1) Hansen, Caleb 16                2) Tebbe, Aaron 16                
     3) Scheib, Brett 17                4) Mahoney, Drew 17               
                  24.16       50.62 (50.62)     1:14.23 (23.61)     1:41.54 (50.92)
        2:04.92 (23.38)     2:31.18 (49.64)     2:53.81 (22.63)     3:19.16 (47.98)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:32.11    3:23.70         14  
     1) England, Jackson 16             2) Manning, Emmett 15             
     3) Limbacher, Richard 16           4) Wilson, Alec 17                
                  24.60       51.74 (51.74)     1:15.74 (24.00)     1:42.51 (50.77)
        2:07.09 (24.58)     2:34.84 (52.33)     2:58.22 (23.38)     3:23.70 (48.86)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:27.75    3:24.12         12  
     1) Walters, Zach 15                2) Yost, AJ 17                    
     3) Triaszin, Matthew 16            4) Ocker, John 16                 
                  24.69       51.07 (51.07)     1:15.12 (24.05)     1:42.03 (50.96)
        2:05.70 (23.67)     2:32.12 (50.09)     2:55.87 (23.75)     3:24.12 (52.00)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:35.97    3:32.96         10  
     1) Dougherty, Seth 15              2) Goodspeed, Cameron 15          
     3) Cresanti, Alex 16               4) Ward, Scott 15                 
                  25.37       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.78 (26.10)     1:49.06 (55.38)
        2:13.98 (24.92)     2:42.72 (53.66)     3:06.45 (23.73)     3:32.96 (50.24)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.26        2013 Niagara                                    
                         Chen, Stevens, Reisch, Olson                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:40.72    1:38.28         22  
     1) Seibold, Finn 15                2) Johnson, Chaz 17               
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Rodriguez, Ian 17              
                  24.81       52.17 (27.36)     1:15.66 (23.49)     1:38.28 (22.62)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:49.04    1:41.78         18  
     1) Bushnell, Chris 16              2) Flick, Aaron 17                
     3) Triaszin, Matthew 16            4) Walters, Zach 15               
                  26.99       54.80 (27.81)     1:19.33 (24.53)     1:41.78 (22.45)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:44.02    1:42.75         16  
     1) McFaden, Ryan 15                2) Pastor, Audric 15              
     3) Scheib, Brett 17                4) Mahoney, Drew 17               
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:21.17 (25.42)     1:42.75 (21.58)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:51.00    1:42.87         14  
     1) Hoagland, Brandon 18            2) Conway, Jacob 15               
     3) Hunter, Shane 15                4) McCummings, Jackson 16         
                  26.98       55.69 (28.71)     1:20.16 (24.47)     1:42.87 (22.71)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:41.50    1:47.70         12  
     1) Dougherty, Seth 15              2) Goodspeed, Cameron 15          
     3) Ward, Scott 15                  4) Cresanti, Alex 16              
                  29.06       59.04 (29.98)     1:23.71 (24.67)     1:47.70 (23.99)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:44.31    1:49.18         10  
     1) Manning, Emmett 15              2) Limbacher, Richard 16          
     3) England, Jackson 16             4) Wilson, Alec 17                
                  28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)     1:26.42 (25.73)     1:49.18 (22.76)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Fishman, Velez, Galindo, Anstrom                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:41.60    3:36.13         22  
     1) Seibold, Finn 15                2) Johnson, Chaz 17               
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Sommer, Christopher 17         
                  25.52       53.40 (53.40)     1:21.38 (27.98)   1:54.34 (1:00.94)
        2:18.29 (23.95)     2:46.24 (51.90)     3:09.26 (23.02)     3:36.13 (49.89)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:45.83    3:44.14         18  
     1) Rowe, Zach 15                   2) Conway, Jacob 15               
     3) Hoagland, Brandon 18            4) Hunter, Shane 15               
                  27.74       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.65 (29.22)   2:00.85 (1:03.42)
        2:26.30 (25.45)     2:55.38 (54.53)     3:18.04 (22.66)     3:44.14 (48.76)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:42.65    3:44.41         16  
     1) McFaden, Ryan 15                2) Pastor, Audric 15              
     3) Tebbe, Aaron 16                 4) Mahoney, Drew 17               
                  27.37       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.75 (29.50)   2:00.47 (1:04.22)
        2:25.86 (25.39)     2:57.45 (56.98)     3:19.39 (21.94)     3:44.41 (46.96)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:44.37    3:44.52         14  
     1) Maciejewski, Jake 16            2) Flick, Aaron 17                
     3) Triaszin, Matthew 16            4) Walters, Zach 15               
                  27.56       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.38 (27.44)   1:57.05 (1:00.11)
        2:23.06 (26.01)     2:53.72 (56.67)     3:17.32 (23.60)     3:44.52 (50.80)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:54.65    3:55.64         12  
     1) Manning, Emmett 15              2) Limbacher, Richard 16          
     3) England, Jackson 16             4) Wilson, Alec 17                
                  28.51       58.90 (58.90)     1:31.53 (32.63)   2:16.24 (1:17.34)
        2:35.50 (19.26)     3:07.23 (50.99)     3:30.42 (23.19)     3:55.64 (48.41)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:50.86    3:56.12         10  
     1) Dougherty, Seth 15              2) Cresanti, Alex 16              
     3) Ward, Scott 15                  4) Goodspeed, Cameron 15          
                  29.50   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.20 (30.36)   2:05.98 (1:05.14)
        2:31.36 (25.38)     3:01.64 (55.66)     3:27.43 (25.79)     3:56.12 (54.48)