Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/6/2017 05:12 PM
      2017 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1617-060       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia     10 Pvs                    27.26      26.88         10  
  1 Murray, Kate        10 CT                     27.14      26.88         10  
  3 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  27.45      27.20          8  
  4 Lee, Lauren         10 Metro                  27.25      27.31          7  
  5 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    27.56      27.96          6  
  6 Headley, Mackenzie  10 CT                     27.77      28.05          5  
  7 Webb, Alyssa        10 Pvs                    28.63      28.07          4  
  8 Lazar, Penelope     10 CT                     27.61      28.08          3  
  9 Bernard, Ariel      10 NJS                    28.40      28.18          2  
 10 Malocha, Jessica    10 NJS                    28.46      28.19          1  
 11 Layer, Alessandra   10 AD                     28.66      28.27        
 12 Roy, Sylvia         10 AM                     28.50      28.29        
 13 Sweeney, Kait       10 Metro                  28.10      28.49        
 14 Sens, Natalie       10 AM                     28.80      28.53        
 15 Innis, Sasha        10 AM                     28.99      28.73        
 16 Sawwa, Lexi         10 Pvs                    29.48      29.15        
 17 Beck, Jenna         10 NI                     29.02      29.17        
 18 Braun, Gretchen      9 AD                     30.51      30.05        
 19 Napoli, Julia       10 AD                     30.81      30.07        
 20 Noecker, Sophia     10 NI                     30.37      30.25        
 21 Mintz, Vanessa      10 NI                     31.16      31.97        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 Metro                  59.88      58.39         11  
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 Pvs                    59.22      58.61          9  
                  27.77       58.61 (30.84)                                        
  3 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                1:01.60      59.85          8  
                  28.40       59.85 (31.45)                                        
  4 Murray, Kate        10 CT                   1:00.54    1:00.33          7  
                  28.97     1:00.33 (31.36)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                1:01.31    1:00.85          6  
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)                                        
  6 Lazar, Penelope     10 CT                   1:01.16    1:01.01          5  
                  28.76     1:01.01 (32.25)                                        
  7 Malocha, Jessica    10 NJS                  1:01.54    1:01.43          4  
                  29.13     1:01.43 (32.30)                                        
  8 Schrecongost, Kira  10 AM                   1:02.52    1:01.55          3  
                  28.99     1:01.55 (32.56)                                        
  9 Innis, Sasha        10 AM                   1:01.51    1:01.68          2  
                  29.52     1:01.68 (32.16)                                        
 10 Webb, Alyssa        10 Pvs                  1:02.71    1:01.89          1  
                  29.30     1:01.89 (32.59)                                        
 11 Lee, Isabel         10 NJS                  1:03.04    1:02.33        
                  29.43     1:02.33 (32.90)                                        
 12 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:01.65    1:02.83        
                  30.68     1:02.83 (32.15)                                        
 13 Sawwa, Lexi         10 Pvs                  1:03.96    1:03.15        
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
 14 Deierlein, Brianna  10 CT                   1:03.32    1:03.32        
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)                                        
 15 Sens, Natalie       10 AM                   1:03.73    1:03.33        
                  29.58     1:03.33 (33.75)                                        
 16 Beck, Jenna         10 NI                   1:04.29    1:03.83        
                  30.60     1:03.83 (33.23)                                        
 17 Layer, Alessandra   10 AD                   1:05.15    1:04.32        
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)                                        
 18 Braun, Gretchen      9 AD                   1:06.66    1:05.95        
                  31.92     1:05.95 (34.03)                                        
 19 Shen, Alivia        10 NI                   1:07.09    1:06.97        
                  31.57     1:06.97 (35.40)                                        
 20 Mintz, Vanessa      10 NI                   1:09.14    1:09.66        
                  34.27     1:09.66 (35.39)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Metro                2:09.38    2:08.00         11  
                  28.65     1:00.53 (31.88)     1:34.07 (33.54)     2:08.00 (33.93)
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 Pvs                  2:11.37    2:11.28          9  
                  28.95     1:02.67 (33.72)     1:37.63 (34.96)     2:11.28 (33.65)
  3 Malocha, Jessica    10 NJS                  2:15.33    2:12.35          8  
                  29.51     1:03.43 (33.92)     1:38.85 (35.42)     2:12.35 (33.50)
  4 Yo, Abby            10 Pvs                  2:13.60    2:13.39          7  
                  29.78     1:03.54 (33.76)     1:39.13 (35.59)     2:13.39 (34.26)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Metro                2:15.91    2:14.74          6  
                  30.37     1:04.39 (34.02)     1:40.18 (35.79)     2:14.74 (34.56)
  6 Innis, Sasha        10 AM                   2:14.36    2:16.12          5  
                  30.33     1:04.52 (34.19)     1:40.68 (36.16)     2:16.12 (35.44)
  7 Schrecongost, Kira  10 AM                   2:18.13    2:16.28          4  
                  30.46     1:04.62 (34.16)     1:40.80 (36.18)     2:16.28 (35.48)
  8 Eldridge, Dylann    10 NJS                  2:15.91    2:16.29          3  
                  31.82     1:07.10 (35.28)     1:41.77 (34.67)     2:16.29 (34.52)
  9 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  2:17.29    2:16.48          2  
                  31.56     1:06.57 (35.01)     1:42.01 (35.44)     2:16.48 (34.47)
 10 Deierlein, Brianna  10 CT                   2:17.67    2:16.95          1  
                  30.89     1:05.55 (34.66)     1:41.59 (36.04)     2:16.95 (35.36)
 11 Lazar, Penelope     10 CT                   2:14.48    2:17.77        
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)     1:42.11 (37.20)     2:17.77 (35.66)
 12 Anderson, Ariana    10 AM                   2:22.22    2:19.17        
                  30.80     1:06.52 (35.72)     1:43.81 (37.29)     2:19.17 (35.36)
 13 Beck, Jenna         10 NI                   2:21.83    2:19.21        
                  31.25     1:07.07 (35.82)     1:43.52 (36.45)     2:19.21 (35.69)
 14 Janney, Ingrid      10 CT                   2:18.42    2:19.25        
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)   2:19.25 (1:12.16)                    
 15 Braun, Gretchen      9 AD                   2:23.99    2:19.88        
                  31.76     1:08.01 (36.25)     1:45.50 (37.49)     2:19.88 (34.38)
 16 Sweeney, Kait       10 Metro                2:16.23    2:20.42        
                  31.24     1:07.18 (35.94)     1:45.05 (37.87)     2:20.42 (35.37)
 17 Sawwa, Lexi         10 Pvs                  2:20.29    2:20.59        
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)     1:44.05 (37.48)     2:20.59 (36.54)
 18 Marcyan, Chloe      10 NI                   2:25.35    2:25.86        
                  32.09     1:09.12 (37.03)     1:48.28 (39.16)     2:25.86 (37.58)
 19 Shen, Alivia        10 NI                   2:26.41    2:27.42        
                  32.60     1:09.94 (37.34)   2:27.42 (1:17.48)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Metro                5:46.94    5:43.43         11  
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)     1:37.61 (34.71)     2:12.64 (35.03)
        2:47.68 (35.04)     3:23.01 (35.33)     3:58.61 (35.60)     4:33.77 (35.16)
        5:08.84 (35.07)     5:43.43 (34.59)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 Pvs                  5:51.22    5:52.18          9  
                  29.85     1:04.51 (34.66)     1:40.50 (35.99)     2:17.12 (36.62)
        2:53.61 (36.49)     3:29.58 (35.97)     4:06.20 (36.62)     4:42.20 (36.00)
        5:18.28 (36.08)     5:52.18 (33.90)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica    10 NJS                  6:03.35    5:55.65          8  
                  30.25     1:05.32 (35.07)     1:41.33 (36.01)     2:17.43 (36.10)
        2:53.71 (36.28)     3:29.36 (35.65)     4:06.37 (37.01)     4:43.09 (36.72)
        5:20.00 (36.91)     5:55.65 (35.65)                                        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Metro                5:56.36    5:56.42          7  
                  31.78     1:06.53 (34.75)     1:42.45 (35.92)     2:18.94 (36.49)
        2:55.18 (36.24)     3:31.94 (36.76)     4:08.01 (36.07)     4:44.63 (36.62)
        5:20.98 (36.35)     5:56.42 (35.44)                                        
  5 Lazar, Penelope     10 CT                   5:50.30    5:57.53          6  
                  31.00     1:05.45 (34.45)     1:41.67 (36.22)     2:18.10 (36.43)
        2:54.94 (36.84)     3:31.92 (36.98)     4:08.87 (36.95)     4:45.78 (36.91)
        5:22.40 (36.62)     5:57.53 (35.13)                                        
  6 Keller, Rory        10 CT                   6:07.25    5:58.94          5  
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)     1:43.51 (36.63)     2:20.72 (37.21)
        2:57.10 (36.38)     3:33.39 (36.29)     4:10.37 (36.98)     4:47.55 (37.18)
        5:24.21 (36.66)     5:58.94 (34.73)                                        
  7 Eldridge, Dylann    10 NJS                  6:01.06    5:59.93          4  
                  32.20     1:07.86 (35.66)     1:44.71 (36.85)     2:21.93 (37.22)
        2:58.91 (36.98)     3:34.55 (35.64)     4:11.69 (37.14)     4:48.79 (37.10)
        5:25.15 (36.36)     5:59.93 (34.78)                                        
  8 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                  6:03.78    6:06.63          3  
                  30.20     1:04.58 (34.38)     1:42.40 (37.82)     2:20.17 (37.77)
        2:57.60 (37.43)     3:35.44 (37.84)     4:13.20 (37.76)     4:51.80 (38.60)
        5:29.92 (38.12)     6:06.63 (36.71)                                        
  9 Deierlein, Brianna  10 CT                   5:58.41    6:06.83          2  
                  31.34     1:06.36 (35.02)     1:43.24 (36.88)     2:20.43 (37.19)
        2:58.49 (38.06)     3:36.05 (37.56)     4:14.11 (38.06)     4:52.22 (38.11)
        5:30.26 (38.04)     6:06.83 (36.57)                                        
 10 Maltsev, Erica      10 Metro                6:05.04    6:09.09          1  
                  31.83     1:08.62 (36.79)     1:46.11 (37.49)     2:23.83 (37.72)
        3:01.47 (37.64)     3:39.55 (38.08)     4:18.51 (38.96)     4:56.32 (37.81)
        5:34.08 (37.76)     6:09.09 (35.01)                                        
 11 Braun, Gretchen      9 AD                   6:18.87    6:12.43        
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)     1:48.48 (38.48)     2:27.79 (39.31)
        3:06.67 (38.88)     3:44.51 (37.84)     4:23.00 (38.49)     5:00.65 (37.65)
        5:38.03 (37.38)     6:12.43 (34.40)                                        
 12 Anderson, Ariana    10 AM                   6:28.36    6:17.20        
                  31.41     1:08.19 (36.78)     1:46.65 (38.46)     2:25.23 (38.58)
        3:04.56 (39.33)     3:43.84 (39.28)     4:22.44 (38.60)     5:01.87 (39.43)
        5:41.30 (39.43)     6:17.20 (35.90)                                        
 13 Sawwa, Lexi         10 Pvs                  6:23.03    6:22.03        
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:46.48 (38.80)     2:25.68 (39.20)
        3:04.90 (39.22)     3:44.28 (39.38)     4:23.93 (39.65)     5:04.39 (40.46)
        5:45.12 (40.73)     6:22.03 (36.91)                                        
 14 Beck, Jenna         10 NI                   6:25.70    6:22.48        
                  31.69     1:08.39 (36.70)     1:47.52 (39.13)     2:27.23 (39.71)
        3:07.33 (40.10)     3:47.06 (39.73)     4:26.97 (39.91)     5:06.66 (39.69)
        5:45.30 (38.64)     6:22.48 (37.18)                                        
 15 Mintz, Vanessa      10 NI                   6:28.68    6:24.00        
                  34.79     1:13.51 (38.72)     1:53.23 (39.72)     2:32.45 (39.22)
        3:11.06 (38.61)     3:50.33 (39.27)     4:29.33 (39.00)     5:09.13 (39.80)
        5:48.05 (38.92)     6:24.00 (35.95)                                        
 16 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   6:12.12    6:25.18        
                  32.11     1:09.04 (36.93)     1:47.62 (38.58)     2:27.32 (39.70)
        3:07.06 (39.74)     3:47.40 (40.34)     4:28.10 (40.70)     5:07.68 (39.58)
        5:47.22 (39.54)     6:25.18 (37.96)                                        
 17 Marcyan, Chloe      10 NI                   6:23.27    6:26.16        
                  32.18     1:10.45 (38.27)     1:49.89 (39.44)     2:29.26 (39.37)
        3:09.31 (40.05)     3:49.04 (39.73)     4:29.53 (40.49)     5:09.45 (39.92)
        5:48.99 (39.54)     6:26.16 (37.17)                                        
 18 Hartel, Olivia      10 Pvs                  6:24.22    6:30.28        
                  33.48     1:11.56 (38.08)     1:50.91 (39.35)     2:31.01 (40.10)
        3:11.32 (40.31)     3:51.63 (40.31)     4:32.29 (40.66)     5:12.78 (40.49)
        5:52.78 (40.00)     6:30.28 (37.50)                                        
 19 Sunday, Charlee     10 AM                   6:28.26    6:40.40        
                  32.97     1:12.53 (39.56)     1:53.13 (40.60)     2:33.75 (40.62)
        3:14.44 (40.69)     3:55.68 (41.24)     4:38.42 (42.74)     5:20.66 (42.24)
        6:01.42 (40.76)     6:40.40 (38.98)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia     10 Pvs                    30.70      30.15         11  
  2 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                  30.27      30.23          9  
  3 Roy, Sylvia         10 AM                     31.35      30.34          8  
  4 Weinstein, Claire   10 Metro                  31.30      30.59          7  
  5 Perez, Brianna      10 Metro                  33.63      31.53          6  
  6 Moore, Alexandra    10 CT                     31.83      31.60          5  
  7 Webb, Alyssa        10 Pvs                    32.79      31.68          4  
  8 Lee, Isabel         10 NJS                    33.55      31.87          3  
  9 Keller, Rory        10 CT                     32.33      32.20          2  
 10 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                    32.08      32.48          1  
 11 Thomas, Nadia       10 Pvs                    32.44      32.58        
 12 Foster, Payton      10 CT                     32.17      33.76        
 13 Bell, Lauren        10 AM                     33.76      34.28        
 14 Shen, Alivia        10 NI                     34.41      34.37        
 15 Rodrigues, Sarah    10 NJS                    33.82      34.46        
 16 Anderson, Ariana    10 AM                     34.43      34.66        
 17 Noecker, Sophia     10 NI                     36.16      34.74        
 18 McKinney, Madison   10 NI                     36.09      36.65        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Metro                1:07.13    1:04.81         11  
                  31.67     1:04.81 (33.14)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                1:07.39    1:06.02          9  
                  31.49     1:06.02 (34.53)                                        
  3 Venditti, Livia     10 Pvs                  1:07.34    1:06.27          8  
                  32.19     1:06.27 (34.08)                                        
  4 Yo, Abby            10 Pvs                  1:06.76    1:07.35          7  
                  32.17     1:07.35 (35.18)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:10.78    1:07.41          6  
                  32.18     1:07.41 (35.23)                                        
  6 Janney, Ingrid      10 CT                   1:07.67    1:07.45          5  
                  33.21     1:07.45 (34.24)                                        
  7 Roy, Sylvia         10 AM                   1:09.65    1:07.96          4  
                  32.65     1:07.96 (35.31)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nadia       10 Pvs                  1:09.23    1:08.43          3  
                  33.09     1:08.43 (35.34)                                        
  9 Moore, Alexandra    10 CT                   1:07.59    1:08.76          2  
                  33.70     1:08.76 (35.06)                                        
 10 Lee, Isabel         10 NJS                  1:09.43    1:09.60          1  
                  33.58     1:09.60 (36.02)                                        
 11 Keller, Rory        10 CT                   1:08.84    1:10.11        
                  33.71     1:10.11 (36.40)                                        
 12 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                  1:09.17    1:10.31        
                  33.65     1:10.31 (36.66)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Lauren    9 NJS                  1:12.98    1:11.52        
                  34.60     1:11.52 (36.92)                                        
 14 Shen, Alivia        10 NI                   1:11.92    1:12.48        
                  35.02     1:12.48 (37.46)                                        
 15 Anderson, Ariana    10 AM                   1:13.76    1:12.88        
                  35.20     1:12.88 (37.68)                                        
 16 Bell, Lauren        10 AM                   1:14.61    1:13.82        
                  35.97     1:13.82 (37.85)                                        
 17 McKinney, Madison   10 NI                   1:16.91    1:15.76        
                  36.81     1:15.76 (38.95)                                        
 18 Braun, Gretchen      9 AD                   1:17.93    1:16.80        
                  37.87     1:16.80 (38.93)                                        
 -- Lee, Lauren         10 Metro                1:06.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.67          DQ (34.09)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia       10 Metro                  34.89      33.71         11  
  2 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  34.40      34.16          9  
  3 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     35.36      34.29          8  
  4 Lantry, Emma        10 Pvs                    35.16      34.81          7  
  5 Headley, Mackenzie  10 CT                     34.91      35.06          6  
  6 Neno, Natalie       10 NJS                    35.41      35.24          5  
  7 Malocha, Jessica    10 NJS                    35.66      35.86          4  
  8 Schrecongost, Kira  10 AM                     36.34      36.15          3  
  9 Racicot, Kristen    10 CT                     36.68      36.43          2  
 10 Jee, Sydney         10 CT                     35.94      36.44          1  
 11 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                  35.98      36.46        
 12 Rodriguez, Kayla    10 NJS                    36.86      36.75        
 13 Antolick, Carly     10 AD                     38.09      37.23        
 14 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                     38.40      37.28        
 15 Young, Aida         10 Pvs                    37.43      37.31        
 16 Marcos, Isabella    10 AM                     38.04      37.74        
 17 Marcyan, Chloe      10 NI                     39.58      38.03        
 18 Sherman, Nora        9 Pvs                    39.23      39.63        
 19 Hartley, Ellie       9 NI                     41.33      43.13        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                1:15.08    1:13.22         11  
                  34.70     1:13.22 (38.52)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia       10 Metro                1:15.60    1:13.31          9  
                  34.14     1:13.31 (39.17)                                        
  3 Neno, Natalie       10 NJS                  1:16.54    1:16.67          8  
                  36.12     1:16.67 (40.55)                                        
  4 Headley, Mackenzie  10 CT                   1:18.33    1:16.72          7  
                  36.32     1:16.72 (40.40)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:19.03    1:16.78          6  
                  35.95     1:16.78 (40.83)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla    10 NJS                  1:18.58    1:17.82          5  
                  37.00     1:17.82 (40.82)                                        
  7 Sens, Natalie       10 AM                   1:17.97    1:18.58          4  
                  36.37     1:18.58 (42.21)                                        
  8 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   1:18.82    1:19.38          3  
                  38.35     1:19.38 (41.03)                                        
  9 Lantry, Emma        10 Pvs                  1:18.59    1:19.40          2  
                  37.15     1:19.40 (42.25)                                        
 10 Racicot, Kristen    10 CT                   1:20.81    1:19.41          1  
                  36.78     1:19.41 (42.63)                                        
 11 Antolick, Carly     10 AD                   1:23.44    1:20.73        
                  38.53     1:20.73 (42.20)                                        
 12 Jee, Sydney         10 CT                   1:20.99    1:21.40        
                  37.59     1:21.40 (43.81)                                        
 13 Schrecongost, Kira  10 AM                   1:20.58    1:21.46        
                  37.06     1:21.46 (44.40)                                        
 14 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                1:20.12    1:21.49        
                  37.94     1:21.49 (43.55)                                        
 15 Laynez, Leticia     10 NJS                  1:22.17    1:22.13        
                  38.93     1:22.13 (43.20)                                        
 16 Marcyan, Chloe      10 NI                   1:24.87    1:22.56        
                  39.77     1:22.56 (42.79)                                        
 17 Layer, Alessandra   10 AD                   1:25.64    1:25.88        
                  41.70     1:25.88 (44.18)                                        
 18 Sherman, Nora        9 Pvs                  1:25.66    1:26.50        
                  40.91     1:26.50 (45.59)                                        
 19 Young, Aida         10 Pvs                  1:26.19    1:27.30        
                  39.14     1:27.30 (48.16)                                        
 20 McKinney, Madison   10 NI                   1:27.55    1:27.34        
                  40.75     1:27.34 (46.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.63        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                    28.99      29.34         11  
  2 Yo, Abby            10 Pvs                    29.97      29.56          9  
  3 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                     30.02      29.59          8  
  4 Murray, Kate        10 CT                     29.08      29.72          7  
  5 Herr, Emily          9 Metro                  30.42      29.82          6  
  6 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                    29.75      29.94          5  
  7 Lee, Lauren         10 Metro                  29.80      30.00          4  
  8 Headley, Mackenzie  10 CT                     29.77      30.15          3  
  9 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                  29.77      30.24          2  
 10 Sens, Natalie       10 AM                     31.80      30.29          1  
 11 Bernard, Ariel      10 NJS                    30.91      30.54        
 12 Olasewere, Annam     9 CT                     30.15      30.85        
 13 Perezous, Micaela   10 Pvs                    31.91      31.37        
 14 Roy, Sylvia         10 AM                     32.12      31.70        
 15 Flinn, Jourdyn      10 Pvs                    31.58      31.71        
 16 Beck, Jenna         10 NI                     32.56      31.99        
 17 Marcyan, Chloe      10 NI                     32.41      32.25        
 18 Layer, Alessandra   10 AD                     32.95      32.55        
 19 Napoli, Julia       10 AD                     32.81      33.07        
 20 Sunday, Charlee     10 AM                     32.52      33.26        
 21 Antolick, Carly     10 AD                     35.61      34.36        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   1:05.96    1:05.94         11  
                  30.36     1:05.94 (35.58)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily          9 Metro                1:08.28    1:06.57          9  
                  30.55     1:06.57 (36.02)                                        
  3 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:07.11    1:07.28          8  
                  30.43     1:07.28 (36.85)                                        
  4 Headley, Mackenzie  10 CT                   1:08.54    1:08.09          7  
                  32.17     1:08.09 (35.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren         10 Metro                1:07.76    1:08.46          6  
                  32.06     1:08.46 (36.40)                                        
  6 Foster, Payton      10 CT                   1:09.89    1:09.68          5  
                  33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)                                        
  7 Murray, Kate        10 CT                   1:09.92    1:10.03          4  
                  31.66     1:10.03 (38.37)                                        
  8 Yo, Abby            10 Pvs                  1:09.73    1:10.07          3  
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
  9 Healy, Sierra       10 Metro                1:08.94    1:11.19          2  
                  32.19     1:11.19 (39.00)                                        
 10 Kim, Chloe           9 NJS                  1:11.31    1:11.36          1  
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)                                        
 11 Lee, Isabel         10 NJS                  1:12.66    1:11.82        
                  32.21     1:11.82 (39.61)                                        
 12 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   1:11.86    1:12.06        
                  33.68     1:12.06 (38.38)                                        
 13 Flinn, Jourdyn      10 Pvs                  1:15.36    1:13.25        
                  33.52     1:13.25 (39.73)                                        
 14 Sunday, Charlee     10 AM                   1:14.90    1:13.63        
                  32.86     1:13.63 (40.77)                                        
 15 Beck, Jenna         10 NI                   1:18.28    1:14.34        
                  33.38     1:14.34 (40.96)                                        
 16 Scofield, Campbell  10 Pvs                  1:13.48    1:14.38        
                  33.84     1:14.38 (40.54)                                        
 17 Marcyan, Chloe      10 NI                   1:17.00    1:14.49        
                  34.07     1:14.49 (40.42)                                        
 18 Opitz, Lauren        9 AM                   1:16.41    1:15.14        
                  35.26     1:15.14 (39.88)                                        
 19 Layer, Alessandra   10 AD                   1:15.52    1:17.17        
                  35.14     1:17.17 (42.03)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Metro                1:08.46    1:06.73         11  
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 Metro                1:08.19    1:06.94          9  
                  30.94     1:06.94 (36.00)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin   10 Metro                1:08.00    1:07.21          8  
                  31.00     1:07.21 (36.21)                                        
  4 Yo, Abby            10 Pvs                  1:11.08    1:08.04          7  
                  30.95     1:08.04 (37.09)                                        
  5 McGirt, Elise       10 NJS                  1:10.95    1:10.14          6  
                  33.97     1:10.14 (36.17)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla    10 NJS                  1:11.91    1:10.48          5  
                  33.08     1:10.48 (37.40)                                        
  7 Laynez, Leticia     10 NJS                  1:11.64    1:10.81          4  
                  32.27     1:10.81 (38.54)                                        
  8 Janney, Ingrid      10 CT                   1:11.87    1:11.49          3  
                  33.26     1:11.49 (38.23)                                        
  9 Sens, Natalie       10 AM                   1:10.91    1:11.68          2  
                  31.64     1:11.68 (40.04)                                        
 10 Foster, Payton      10 CT                   1:10.28    1:12.29          1  
                  32.43     1:12.29 (39.86)                                        
 11 Lazar, Penelope     10 CT                   1:10.79    1:12.84        
                  32.54     1:12.84 (40.30)                                        
 12 Perezous, Micaela   10 Pvs                  1:13.63    1:12.90        
                  33.77     1:12.90 (39.13)                                        
 13 Schrecongost, Kira  10 AM                   1:12.86    1:12.94        
                  34.61     1:12.94 (38.33)                                        
 14 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   1:12.26    1:13.26        
                  34.67     1:13.26 (38.59)                                        
 15 Shen, Alivia        10 NI                   1:17.23    1:14.68        
                  33.54     1:14.68 (41.14)                                        
 15 Layer, Alessandra   10 AD                   1:14.28    1:14.68        
                  33.65     1:14.68 (41.03)                                        
 17 Antolick, Carly     10 AD                   1:18.64    1:14.82        
                  35.21     1:14.82 (39.61)                                        
 18 Lantry, Emma        10 Pvs                  1:14.25    1:15.27        
                  34.85     1:15.27 (40.42)                                        
 19 Braun, Gretchen      9 AD                   1:16.28    1:16.44        
                  36.15     1:16.44 (40.29)                                        
 20 Mintz, Vanessa      10 NI                   1:19.96    1:18.91        
                  36.37     1:18.91 (42.54)                                        
 21 Ramos, Hannah       10 NI                   1:20.82    1:19.08        
                  35.71     1:19.08 (43.37)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Metro                2:26.91    2:25.12         11  
                  31.52     1:07.12 (35.60)     1:51.68 (44.56)     2:25.12 (33.44)
  2 Yo, Abby            10 Pvs                  2:29.48    2:27.96          9  
                  32.85     1:08.65 (35.80)     1:54.84 (46.19)     2:27.96 (33.12)
  3 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Metro                2:32.34    2:29.80          8  
                  32.18     1:09.33 (37.15)     1:55.58 (46.25)     2:29.80 (34.22)
  4 Foster, Payton      10 CT                   2:30.41    2:30.44          7  
                  32.24     1:09.10 (36.86)     1:57.19 (48.09)     2:30.44 (33.25)
  5 Moore, Alexandra    10 CT                   2:30.29    2:30.99          6  
                  33.43     1:11.16 (37.73)     1:56.29 (45.13)     2:30.99 (34.70)
  6 Noecker, Elle       10 NI                   2:34.31    2:31.04          5  
                  31.18     1:08.50 (37.32)     1:55.64 (47.14)     2:31.04 (35.40)
  7 Rodriguez, Kayla    10 NJS                  2:30.62    2:31.08          4  
                  32.97     1:14.24 (41.27)     1:56.56 (42.32)     2:31.08 (34.52)
  8 Vargas, Mya         10 NJS                  2:35.47    2:33.12          3  
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:57.44 (48.00)     2:33.12 (35.68)
  9 Neno, Natalie       10 NJS                  2:32.86    2:35.52          2  
                  35.20     1:17.64 (42.44)     1:59.65 (42.01)     2:35.52 (35.87)
 10 Herr, Emily          9 Metro                2:36.41    2:36.24          1  
                  32.06     1:13.04 (40.98)     1:59.54 (46.50)     2:36.24 (36.70)
 11 Miller, Eliza       10 AM                   2:35.56    2:36.27        
                  34.69     1:15.03 (40.34)     2:00.46 (45.43)     2:36.27 (35.81)
 12 Sens, Natalie       10 AM                   2:34.46    2:36.34        
                  34.29     1:15.90 (41.61)     2:01.45 (45.55)     2:36.34 (34.89)
 13 Headley, Mackenzie  10 CT                   2:31.85    2:36.44        
                  32.34     1:12.02 (39.68)     1:59.54 (47.52)     2:36.44 (36.90)
 14 Schrecongost, Kira  10 AM                   2:38.83    2:37.99        
                  33.39     1:15.14 (41.75)     2:02.13 (46.99)     2:37.99 (35.86)
 15 Perezous, Micaela   10 Pvs                  2:38.93    2:41.11        
                  34.58     1:15.29 (40.71)     2:04.25 (48.96)     2:41.11 (36.86)
 16 Shen, Alivia        10 NI                   2:40.61    2:42.01        
                  36.33     1:15.48 (39.15)     2:03.43 (47.95)     2:42.01 (38.58)
 17 Scofield, Campbell  10 Pvs                  2:45.44    2:43.28        
                  35.82     1:18.23 (42.41)     2:06.19 (47.96)     2:43.28 (37.09)
 18 McKinney, Madison   10 NI                   2:53.16    2:44.92        
                  37.29     1:18.77 (41.48)     2:07.48 (48.71)     2:44.92 (37.44)
 19 Antolick, Carly     10 AD                   2:48.79    2:46.51        
                  36.97     1:20.86 (43.89)     2:06.84 (45.98)     2:46.51 (39.67)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:53.65    1:51.04         22  
     1) Yo, Abby 10                     2) Webb, Alyssa 10                
     3) Sawwa, Lexi 10                  4) Venditti, Livia 10             
                  27.86       55.52 (27.66)     1:24.60 (29.08)     1:51.04 (26.44)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:53.99    1:51.15         18  
     1) Lazar, Penelope 10              2) Headley, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Racicot, Kristen 10             4) Murray, Kate 10                
                  28.23       56.24 (28.01)     1:24.70 (28.46)     1:51.15 (26.45)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:53.55    1:52.67         16  
     1) Bernard, Ariel 10               2) Lee, Isabel 10                 
     3) Malocha, Jessica 10             4) McGirt, Elise 10               
                  28.04       56.34 (28.30)     1:24.60 (28.26)     1:52.67 (28.07)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:55.70    1:54.22         14  
     1) Schrecongost, Kira 10           2) Sens, Natalie 10               
     3) Innis, Sasha 10                 4) Roy, Sylvia 10                 
                  28.09     1:05.99 (37.90)     1:26.43 (20.44)     1:54.22 (27.79)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.02    1:57.46         12  
     1) Noecker, Elle 10                2) Beck, Jenna 10                 
     3) Noecker, Sophia 10              4) Marcyan, Chloe 10              
                  27.89       57.59 (29.70)     1:27.86 (30.27)     1:57.46 (29.60)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:02.14    2:01.44         10  
     1) Layer, Alessandra 10            2) Antolick, Carly 10             
     3) Napoli, Julia 10                4) Braun, Gretchen 9              
                  28.60       59.85 (31.25)     1:31.33 (31.48)     2:01.44 (30.11)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Casellas, Krystin 10            2) Sweeney, Kait 10               
     3) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  28.31       56.80 (28.49)     1:23.17 (26.37)          DQ (26.99)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:14.01    4:03.15         22  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      2) Casellas, Krystin 10           
     3) Weinstein, Claire 10            4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  28.76   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:29.48 (29.03)   2:01.84 (1:01.39)
        2:30.33 (28.49)   3:02.56 (1:00.72)     3:31.00 (28.44)   4:03.15 (1:00.59)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:09.99    4:08.41         18  
     1) Lazar, Penelope 10              2) Headley, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Deierlein, Brianna 10           4) Murray, Kate 10                
                  29.41   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:32.15 (29.23)   2:05.08 (1:02.16)
        2:35.62 (30.54)   3:08.71 (1:03.63)     3:25.69 (16.98)     4:08.41 (59.70)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:10.15    4:10.30         16  
     1) McGirt, Elise 10                2) Lee, Isabel 10                 
     3) Laynez, Leticia 10              4) Malocha, Jessica 10            
                  29.81   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:32.79 (29.50)   2:06.35 (1:03.06)
        2:35.58 (29.23)   3:08.49 (1:02.14)     3:37.62 (29.13)   4:10.30 (1:01.81)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                4:12.06    4:12.63         14  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 10                 2) Sawwa, Lexi 10                 
     3) Thomas, Nadia 10                4) Venditti, Livia 10             
                  29.97   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:34.77 (30.28)   2:08.79 (1:04.30)
        2:39.00 (30.21)   3:12.57 (1:03.78)     3:40.27 (27.70)   4:12.63 (1:00.06)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:17.36    4:17.36         12  
     1) Innis, Sasha 10                 2) Anderson, Ariana 10            
     3) Sens, Natalie 10                4) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
                  30.47   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:33.06 (29.82)   2:07.00 (1:03.76)
        2:38.22 (31.22)   3:14.19 (1:07.19)     3:43.54 (29.35)   4:17.36 (1:03.17)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:22.15    4:22.58         10  
     1) Noecker, Elle 10                2) Beck, Jenna 10                 
     3) Shen, Alivia 10                 4) Marcyan, Chloe 10              
                  28.80   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.93 (30.38)   2:06.82 (1:05.27)
        2:38.95 (32.13)   3:15.45 (1:08.63)     3:46.29 (30.84)   4:22.58 (1:07.13)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:36.57    4:33.42          8  
     1) Layer, Alessandra 10            2) Napoli, Julia 10               
     3) Antolick, Carly 10              4) Braun, Gretchen 9              
                  30.98   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:37.91 (33.17)   2:17.04 (1:12.30)
        2:49.21 (32.17)   3:26.89 (1:09.85)     3:58.53 (31.64)   4:33.42 (1:06.53)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:09.76    2:00.82         22  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline 10      2) Fenton, Sofia 10               
     3) Herr, Emily 9                   4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  30.05     1:03.68 (33.63)     1:33.53 (29.85)     2:00.82 (27.29)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:09.33    2:04.19         18  
     1) Roy, Sylvia 10                  2) Schrecongost, Kira 10          
     3) Sens, Natalie 10                4) Innis, Sasha 10                
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)     1:36.59 (30.35)     2:04.19 (27.60)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:05.99    2:04.36         16  
     1) Moore, Alexandra 10             2) Headley, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Murray, Kate 10                 4) Lazar, Penelope 10             
                  31.93     1:06.71 (34.78)     1:36.54 (29.83)     2:04.36 (27.82)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                2:04.31    2:04.98         14  
     1) Yo, Abby 10                     2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Perezous, Micaela 10            4) Webb, Alyssa 10                
                  30.41     1:06.15 (35.74)     1:37.58 (31.43)     2:04.98 (27.40)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:04.80    2:07.42         12  
     1) Lee, Isabel 10                  2) Neno, Natalie 10               
     3) McGirt, Elise 10                4) Bernard, Ariel 10              
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:38.93 (30.49)     2:07.42 (28.49)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:11.10    2:10.26         10  
     1) Shen, Alivia 10                 2) Noecker, Elle 10               
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 10               4) Beck, Jenna 10                 
                  34.36     1:09.04 (34.68)     1:40.46 (31.42)     2:10.26 (29.80)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:15.09    2:15.96          8  
     1) Braun, Gretchen 9               2) Antolick, Carly 10             
     3) Napoli, Julia 10                4) Layer, Alessandra 10           
                  36.02     1:13.65 (37.63)     1:47.51 (33.86)     2:15.96 (28.45)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Kaci               12 AD                        NT      25.74        
  2 Depinto, Alanna           12 CT                        NT      26.22        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  23.98      24.07         11  
  2 Moore, Mikayla      12 Pvs                    24.51      24.53          9  
  3 Zhou, Grace         12 NJS                    24.76      24.62          8  
  4 Basler, Alia        12 Metro                  24.61      24.71          7  
  5 Saunders, Hutton    12 CT                     25.25      25.27          6  
  6 Golovina, Julia     12 NJS                    25.11      25.28          5  
  7 Ellis, Nisa         12 Pvs                    24.91      25.29          4  
  8 Zhu, Emma           12 Metro                  25.81      25.62          3  
  9 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                     25.60      25.82          2  
 10 Lee, Sophia         11 NI                     25.76      25.90          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  23.96      23.98 q      
  2 Moore, Mikayla            12 Pvs                    24.78      24.51 q      
  3 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  24.69      24.61 q      
  4 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    24.86      24.76 q      
  5 Ellis, Nisa               12 Pvs                    24.94      24.91 q      
  6 Golovina, Julia           12 NJS                    25.16      25.11 q      
  7 Saunders, Hutton          12 CT                     25.30      25.25 q      
  8 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     25.80      25.60 q      
  9 Lee, Sophia               11 NI                     26.19      25.76 q      
 10 Zhu, Emma                 12 Metro                  25.21      25.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     26.38      26.34        
 12 Owens, Kaci               12 AD                     26.32      26.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Depinto, Alanna           12 CT                     26.45     J26.42        
 14 Rock, Meghan              12 AD                     26.21      26.48        
 15 Spaulding, Hana           12 NI                     26.02      26.70        
 16 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    25.32      26.86        
 17 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                     26.83      26.96        
 18 Gillespie, Blaire         12 AM                     26.99      27.05        
 19 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     27.03      27.11        
 20 Hart, Jenna               11 AD                     27.11      27.24        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.27        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  52.96      52.22Z        11  
                  25.26       52.22 (26.96)                                        
  2 Zhou, Grace         12 NJS                    54.12      53.74          9  
                  25.90       53.74 (27.84)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla      12 Pvs                    54.25      54.26          8  
                  25.99       54.26 (28.27)                                        
  4 Basler, Alia        12 Metro                  54.52      54.67          7  
                  26.54       54.67 (28.13)                                        
  5 Ellis, Nisa         12 Pvs                    54.33      55.01          6  
                  26.60       55.01 (28.41)                                        
  6 West, Lauren        12 Pvs                    55.20      55.26          5  
                  26.75       55.26 (28.51)                                        
  7 Saunders, Hutton    12 CT                     55.02      55.36          4  
                  26.87       55.36 (28.49)                                        
  8 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                     55.68      55.69          3  
                  26.77       55.69 (28.92)                                        
  9 Borowski, Ava       12 Metro                  55.87      55.83          2  
                  26.73       55.83 (29.10)                                        
 10 Gray, Callie        12 CT                     56.07      55.88          1  
                  27.30       55.88 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.27        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  52.81      52.96 q      
                  25.17       52.96 (27.79)                                        
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    54.76      54.12 q      
                  25.99       54.12 (28.13)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla            12 Pvs                    54.56      54.25 q      
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
  4 Ellis, Nisa               12 Pvs                    54.31      54.33 q      
                  26.31       54.33 (28.02)                                        
  5 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  54.67      54.52 q      
                  26.32       54.52 (28.20)                                        
  6 Saunders, Hutton          12 CT                     55.42      55.02 q      
                  26.29       55.02 (28.73)                                        
  7 West, Lauren              12 Pvs                    55.98      55.20 q      
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
  8 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     54.78      55.68 q      
                  26.86       55.68 (28.82)                                        
  9 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  55.45      55.87 q      
                  26.76       55.87 (29.11)                                        
 10 Gray, Callie              12 CT                     56.37      56.07 q      
                  27.32       56.07 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diblasi, Alessia          12 NJS                    56.35      56.22        
                  26.73       56.22 (29.49)                                        
 12 Mikulec, Ella             12 NI                     56.53      56.53        
                  26.92       56.53 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Sophia               11 NI                     56.10      56.65        
                  26.73       56.65 (29.92)                                        
 14 Pakkal, Nil               12 NI                     56.56      57.05        
                  27.70       57.05 (29.35)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Elizabeth        11 NJS                    56.71      57.17        
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)                                        
 16 Rock, Meghan              12 AD                     57.89      58.66        
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)                                        
 17 Van Deusen, Rosalie       12 AM                     58.57      58.67        
                  27.78       58.67 (30.89)                                        
 18 Brook, Channing           11 AM                     58.92      58.69        
                  28.28       58.69 (30.41)                                        
 19 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     59.69      59.62        
                  28.36       59.62 (31.26)                                        
 20 Owens, Kaci               12 AD                     58.37    1:00.05        
                  28.31     1:00.05 (31.74)                                        
 20 Hart, Jenna               11 AD                     58.21    1:00.05        
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Lauren        12 Pvs                  1:58.58    1:56.51         11  
                  26.62       55.74 (29.12)     1:26.11 (30.37)     1:56.51 (30.40)
  2 Zhou, Grace         12 NJS                  1:57.98    1:56.97          9  
                  26.28       55.54 (29.26)     1:26.22 (30.68)     1:56.97 (30.75)
  3 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                1:58.65    1:59.91          8  
                  27.41       58.04 (30.63)     1:29.92 (31.88)     1:59.91 (29.99)
  4 Pakkal, Nil         12 NI                   2:01.54    2:00.17          7  
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)     1:29.01 (31.05)     2:00.17 (31.16)
  5 Moore, Mikayla      12 Pvs                  1:59.93    2:00.31          6  
                  27.70       58.49 (30.79)     1:29.62 (31.13)     2:00.31 (30.69)
  6 Hamblett, Ava       12 CT                   2:00.92    2:00.61          5  
                  27.80       58.69 (30.89)     1:30.24 (31.55)     2:00.61 (30.37)
  7 Gray, Callie        12 CT                   2:02.32    2:00.68          4  
                  28.03       58.78 (30.75)     1:29.96 (31.18)     2:00.68 (30.72)
  8 Williams, Morgan    12 NJS                  1:59.03    2:00.73          3  
                  27.46       58.12 (30.66)     1:29.94 (31.82)     2:00.73 (30.79)
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Metro                2:01.46    2:01.71          2  
                  27.81       57.95 (30.14)     1:30.51 (32.56)     2:01.71 (31.20)
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Metro                2:02.16    2:01.76          1  
                  27.91       58.60 (30.69)     1:30.72 (32.12)     2:01.76 (31.04)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:58.88    1:57.98 q      
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:28.97 (30.60)     1:57.98 (29.01)
  2 West, Lauren              12 Pvs                  1:58.26    1:58.58 q      
                  27.30       57.19 (29.89)     1:27.81 (30.62)     1:58.58 (30.77)
  3 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                1:57.42    1:58.65 q      
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)     1:28.74 (30.55)     1:58.65 (29.91)
  4 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  1:58.27    1:59.03 q      
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)     1:28.34 (30.55)     1:59.03 (30.69)
  5 Moore, Mikayla            12 Pvs                  2:02.00    1:59.93 q      
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:29.51 (30.58)     1:59.93 (30.42)
  6 Hamblett, Ava             12 CT                   1:59.75    2:00.92 q      
                  27.75       58.33 (30.58)     1:30.05 (31.72)     2:00.92 (30.87)
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace       12 Metro                2:02.23    2:01.46 q      
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:29.44 (31.99)     2:01.46 (32.02)
  8 Pakkal, Nil               12 NI                   2:01.84    2:01.54 q      
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)     1:29.41 (31.70)     2:01.54 (32.13)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    12 Metro                2:03.50    2:02.16 q      
                  28.12       59.32 (31.20)     1:30.97 (31.65)     2:02.16 (31.19)
 10 Gray, Callie              12 CT                   2:01.62    2:02.32 q      
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:31.23 (31.48)     2:02.32 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Sophia               11 NI                   2:02.48    2:04.49        
                  28.78     1:01.21 (32.43)     1:33.35 (32.14)     2:04.49 (31.14)
 12 Begg, Caroline            12 CT                   2:00.48    2:05.58        
                  28.48     1:00.05 (31.57)     1:32.71 (32.66)     2:05.58 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                  2:00.00    2:05.68        
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)     1:33.60 (33.14)     2:05.68 (32.08)
 14 Spaulding, Hana           12 NI                   2:04.85    2:06.56        
                  28.26       59.70 (31.44)     1:33.19 (33.49)     2:06.56 (33.37)
 15 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   2:05.60    2:07.01        
                  28.67       59.99 (31.32)     1:33.46 (33.47)     2:07.01 (33.55)
 16 Rock, Meghan              12 AD                   2:05.32    2:07.46        
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:34.57 (32.87)     2:07.46 (32.89)
 17 Carlantonio, Natalie      12 AM                   2:08.23    2:07.74        
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:34.68 (33.68)     2:07.74 (33.06)
 18 Brook, Channing           11 AM                   2:06.35    2:09.00        
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)     1:35.19 (33.73)     2:09.00 (33.81)
 19 Amorosi, Kendall          12 AD                   2:05.84    2:12.88        
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:38.15 (34.56)     2:12.88 (34.73)
 20 Nelson, Isabel            12 AD                   2:06.87    2:13.45        
                  29.93     1:04.46 (34.53)     1:39.51 (35.05)     2:13.45 (33.94)
 -- Durocher, Jordan          12 Pvs                  2:02.78         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62       58.58 (30.96)     1:30.09 (31.51)          DQ (31.29)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lauren        12 Pvs                  5:15.06    5:12.45         11  
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:28.96 (31.12)     2:00.54 (31.58)
        2:32.50 (31.96)     3:04.64 (32.14)     3:36.60 (31.96)     4:08.96 (32.36)
        4:41.37 (32.41)     5:12.45 (31.08)                                        
  2 Williams, Morgan    12 NJS                  5:13.52    5:15.80          9  
                  27.87       58.20 (30.33)     1:29.81 (31.61)     2:01.60 (31.79)
        2:33.79 (32.19)     3:05.96 (32.17)     3:38.14 (32.18)     4:10.82 (32.68)
        4:43.74 (32.92)     5:15.80 (32.06)                                        
  3 Hamblett, Ava       12 CT                   5:14.31    5:18.54          8  
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)     1:30.91 (31.99)     2:03.53 (32.62)
        2:36.58 (33.05)     3:09.10 (32.52)     3:41.84 (32.74)     4:14.65 (32.81)
        4:47.15 (32.50)     5:18.54 (31.39)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara         12 Metro                5:28.44    5:19.13          7  
                  28.15       59.83 (31.68)     1:32.55 (32.72)     2:05.62 (33.07)
        2:38.44 (32.82)     3:11.20 (32.76)     3:44.17 (32.97)     4:16.99 (32.82)
        4:49.11 (32.12)     5:19.13 (30.02)                                        
  5 Katt, Kelsey        12 NJS                  5:18.06    5:19.85          6  
                  28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)     1:32.43 (32.12)     2:04.63 (32.20)
        2:37.67 (33.04)     3:10.24 (32.57)     3:42.92 (32.68)     4:15.93 (33.01)
        4:48.65 (32.72)     5:19.85 (31.20)                                        
  6 Attar, Clara        12 Pvs                  5:28.55    5:24.57          5  
                  29.27     1:01.44 (32.17)     1:34.28 (32.84)     2:07.43 (33.15)
        2:40.62 (33.19)     3:13.68 (33.06)     3:46.73 (33.05)     4:19.64 (32.91)
        4:52.73 (33.09)     5:24.57 (31.84)                                        
  7 Liu, Helen          12 NJS                  5:21.58    5:24.65          4  
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:34.91 (33.22)     2:08.09 (33.18)
        2:41.44 (33.35)     3:14.30 (32.86)     3:47.29 (32.99)     4:19.98 (32.69)
        4:52.68 (32.70)     5:24.65 (31.97)                                        
  8 Hartel, Lauren      12 Pvs                  5:24.72    5:25.83          3  
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:33.30 (33.00)     2:06.31 (33.01)
        2:39.72 (33.41)     3:12.88 (33.16)     3:46.29 (33.41)     4:19.88 (33.59)
        4:53.27 (33.39)     5:25.83 (32.56)                                        
  9 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                5:19.36    5:28.13          2  
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)     1:35.07 (33.36)     2:08.47 (33.40)
        2:41.85 (33.38)     3:15.50 (33.65)     3:49.55 (34.05)     4:22.98 (33.43)
        4:56.72 (33.74)     5:28.13 (31.41)                                        
 10 Begg, Caroline      12 CT                   5:18.78    5:29.98          1  
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)     1:36.09 (33.77)     2:09.87 (33.78)
        2:43.34 (33.47)     3:16.77 (33.43)     3:50.38 (33.61)     4:23.76 (33.38)
        4:56.91 (33.15)     5:29.98 (33.07)                                        
 11 Pakkal, Nil         12 NI                   5:21.02    5:30.71        
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)     1:32.49 (32.87)     2:05.68 (33.19)
        2:39.29 (33.61)     3:13.32 (34.03)     3:47.59 (34.27)     4:22.04 (34.45)
        4:56.94 (34.90)     5:30.71 (33.77)                                        
 12 Uricchio, Jasmine   12 CT                   5:20.18    5:31.50        
                  30.25     1:03.62 (33.37)     1:37.50 (33.88)     2:11.53 (34.03)
        2:45.12 (33.59)     3:18.46 (33.34)     3:52.21 (33.75)     4:25.79 (33.58)
        4:59.03 (33.24)     5:31.50 (32.47)                                        
 13 Zhu, Emma           12 Metro                5:33.06    5:31.68        
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:37.14 (34.17)     2:11.67 (34.53)
        2:46.24 (34.57)     3:19.93 (33.69)     3:54.27 (34.34)     4:27.33 (33.06)
        5:00.70 (33.37)     5:31.68 (30.98)                                        
 14 Guilfoil, Ella      12 NI                   5:34.56    5:32.77        
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:35.64 (33.70)     2:09.33 (33.69)
        2:43.61 (34.28)     3:17.71 (34.10)     3:51.65 (33.94)     4:25.89 (34.24)
        4:59.86 (33.97)     5:32.77 (32.91)                                        
 15 Costich, Charlotte  12 NI                   5:32.12    5:36.15        
                  30.03     1:02.90 (32.87)     1:36.76 (33.86)     2:11.00 (34.24)
        2:45.60 (34.60)     3:20.14 (34.54)     3:54.73 (34.59)     4:29.27 (34.54)
        5:03.35 (34.08)     5:36.15 (32.80)                                        
 16 Lorch, Abby         12 AD                   5:39.67    5:37.03        
                  30.94     1:04.71 (33.77)     1:39.19 (34.48)     2:14.00 (34.81)
        2:47.62 (33.62)     3:22.01 (34.39)     3:56.55 (34.54)     4:30.75 (34.20)
        5:04.70 (33.95)     5:37.03 (32.33)                                        
 17 Gaguzis, Peri       12 AM                   5:35.00    5:41.51        
                  30.33     1:03.99 (33.66)     1:38.49 (34.50)     2:13.41 (34.92)
        2:48.23 (34.82)     3:23.00 (34.77)     3:58.01 (35.01)     4:32.88 (34.87)
        5:07.38 (34.50)     5:41.51 (34.13)                                        
 18 Gillespie, Blaire   12 AM                   5:42.44    5:44.36        
                  30.12     1:04.28 (34.16)     1:39.14 (34.86)     2:14.11 (34.97)
        2:49.02 (34.91)     3:23.86 (34.84)     3:59.84 (35.98)     4:35.12 (35.28)
        5:10.61 (35.49)     5:44.36 (33.75)                                        
 19 Amorosi, Kendall    12 AD                   5:39.52    5:46.90        
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)     1:41.20 (35.38)     2:16.55 (35.35)
        2:52.02 (35.47)     3:27.45 (35.43)     4:03.32 (35.87)     4:38.30 (34.98)
        5:12.40 (34.10)     5:46.90 (34.50)                                        
 20 Owens, Kaci         12 AD                   5:39.31    5:47.10        
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)     1:40.08 (35.25)     2:15.66 (35.58)
        2:51.21 (35.55)     3:26.57 (35.36)     4:02.69 (36.12)     4:38.37 (35.68)
        5:13.75 (35.38)     5:47.10 (33.35)                                        
 21 Panizzi, Natalia    12 AM                   5:41.66    5:52.59        
                  30.84     1:05.39 (34.55)     1:41.56 (36.17)     2:16.95 (35.39)
        2:52.98 (36.03)     3:28.67 (35.69)     4:05.22 (36.55)     4:41.54 (36.32)
        5:17.79 (36.25)     5:52.59 (34.80)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  27.82      27.16         11  
  2 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                     27.95      27.69          9  
  3 Tsang, Elizabeth    12 NJS                    28.05      27.73          8  
  4 Lee, Arabella       12 NJS                    28.29      28.14          7  
  5 Wu, Madison         12 Metro                  28.43      28.23          6  
  6 Zhu, Emma           12 Metro                  28.44      28.48          5  
  7 Wu, Karen           11 NJS                    29.53      28.49          4  
  8 Schad, Grace        12 Pvs                    29.17      28.73          3  
  9 Xu, Mingna          11 NI                     28.94      28.75          2  
 10 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 Pvs                    29.41      30.07          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  27.42      27.82 q      
  2 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                     28.19      27.95 q      
  3 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    27.70      28.05 q      
  4 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                    28.05      28.29 q      
  5 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                  27.71      28.43 q      
  6 Zhu, Emma                 12 Metro                  27.76      28.44 q      
  7 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                     29.49      28.94 q      
  8 Schad, Grace              12 Pvs                    29.10      29.17 q      
  9 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 Pvs                    29.23      29.41 q      
 10 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                    28.60      29.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                    29.27      29.54        
 12 Mikulec, Ella             12 NI                     29.56      29.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                     30.38      30.05        
 14 Owens, Kaci               12 AD                     30.10      30.13        
 15 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                     29.33      30.15        
 16 Begg, Caroline            12 CT                     29.89      30.40        
 17 Lee, Sophia               11 NI                     29.62      30.61        
 18 Hart, Jenna               11 AD                     30.78      30.66        
 19 Van Deusen, Rosalie       12 AM                     30.74      30.89        
 20 Li, Vivien                11 AM                     30.56      30.93        
 21 Amorosi, Kendall          12 AD                     31.68      33.00        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  59.46      58.36         11  
                  28.48       58.36 (29.88)                                        
  2 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                   1:00.50    1:00.37          9  
                  29.24     1:00.37 (31.13)                                        
  3 Ghate, Anushree     12 NJS                  1:02.08    1:00.84          8  
                  29.17     1:00.84 (31.67)                                        
  4 Tsang, Elizabeth    12 NJS                  1:01.82    1:00.99          7  
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)                                        
  5 Durocher, Jordan    12 Pvs                  1:01.73    1:01.10          6  
                  29.91     1:01.10 (31.19)                                        
  6 Moore, Mikayla      12 Pvs                  1:01.37    1:01.80          5  
                  29.93     1:01.80 (31.87)                                        
  7 Mikulec, Ella       12 NI                   1:02.40    1:01.97          4  
                  29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)                                        
  8 Bugel, Talia        12 AM                   1:02.73    1:02.81          3  
                  31.01     1:02.81 (31.80)                                        
  9 Zhu, Emma           12 Metro                1:02.38    1:02.98          2  
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 10 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 Pvs                  1:02.54    1:03.33          1  
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  58.79      59.46 q      
                  29.09       59.46 (30.37)                                        
  2 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                   1:00.04    1:00.50 q      
                  29.61     1:00.50 (30.89)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla            12 Pvs                  1:01.42    1:01.37 q      
                  30.27     1:01.37 (31.10)                                        
  4 Durocher, Jordan          12 Pvs                    59.92    1:01.73 q      
                  29.92     1:01.73 (31.81)                                        
  5 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                    59.68    1:01.82 q      
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)                                        
  6 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  1:01.94    1:02.08 q      
                  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)                                        
  7 Zhu, Emma                 12 Metro                  59.78    1:02.38 q      
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
  8 Mikulec, Ella             12 NI                   1:02.70    1:02.40 q      
                  30.23     1:02.40 (32.17)                                        
  9 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 Pvs                  1:02.98    1:02.54 q      
                  30.22     1:02.54 (32.32)                                        
 10 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   1:03.21    1:02.73 q      
                  30.91     1:02.73 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                  1:01.60    1:02.88        
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)                                        
 12 Xu, Mingna                11 NI                   1:03.93    1:03.03        
                  31.29     1:03.03 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  59.80    1:03.25        
                  30.54     1:03.25 (32.71)                                        
 14 Guilfoil, Ella            12 NI                   1:04.20    1:03.43        
                  30.75     1:03.43 (32.68)                                        
 15 Carlantonio, Natalie      12 AM                   1:06.25    1:04.56        
                  31.24     1:04.56 (33.32)                                        
 16 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   1:02.92    1:05.09        
                  31.78     1:05.09 (33.31)                                        
 17 Hamblett, Ava             12 CT                   1:02.92    1:05.17        
                  32.10     1:05.17 (33.07)                                        
 18 Van Deusen, Rosalie       12 AM                   1:05.48    1:05.43        
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)                                        
 18 DeBellis, Lily            12 AD                   1:06.24    1:05.43        
                  31.73     1:05.43 (33.70)                                        
 20 Hart, Jenna               11 AD                   1:06.62    1:08.16        
                  33.02     1:08.16 (35.14)                                        
 21 Ward, Lizzy               12 AD                   1:06.15    1:12.29        
                  34.92     1:12.29 (37.37)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:10.15    2:07.53         11  
                  30.21     1:02.81 (32.60)     1:35.24 (32.43)     2:07.53 (32.29)
  2 Durocher, Jordan    12 Pvs                  2:11.82    2:08.05          9  
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)     1:36.59 (32.84)     2:08.05 (31.46)
  3 Cassone, Julia      12 CT                   2:11.80    2:10.08          8  
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)     1:36.71 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.37)
  4 Peng, Natalie       12 Metro                2:11.80    2:11.61          7  
                  31.58     1:04.82 (33.24)     1:38.41 (33.59)     2:11.61 (33.20)
  5 Hamblett, Ava       12 CT                   2:13.99    2:12.00          6  
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)     1:38.82 (34.26)     2:12.00 (33.18)
  6 Ghate, Anushree     12 NJS                  2:12.86    2:13.32          5  
                  30.37     1:03.72 (33.35)     1:38.57 (34.85)     2:13.32 (34.75)
  7 Tsang, Elizabeth    12 NJS                  2:13.55    2:13.76          4  
                  31.27     1:04.63 (33.36)     1:38.84 (34.21)     2:13.76 (34.92)
  8 Attar, Clara        12 Pvs                  2:13.81    2:15.22          3  
                  32.20     1:06.79 (34.59)     1:42.12 (35.33)     2:15.22 (33.10)
  9 Zhu, Emma           12 Metro                2:14.19    2:17.35          2  
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:42.87 (35.18)     2:17.35 (34.48)
 10 Zeng, Megan         12 Pvs                  2:14.52    2:18.51          1  
                  32.38     1:07.64 (35.26)     1:43.57 (35.93)     2:18.51 (34.94)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:07.19    2:10.15 q      
                  31.50     1:04.89 (33.39)     1:38.35 (33.46)     2:10.15 (31.80)
  2 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                   2:11.32    2:11.80 q      
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)     1:37.96 (34.34)     2:11.80 (33.84)
  2 Peng, Natalie             12 Metro                2:11.55    2:11.80 q      
                  31.84     1:05.66 (33.82)     1:39.00 (33.34)     2:11.80 (32.80)
  4 Durocher, Jordan          12 Pvs                  2:08.08    2:11.82 q      
                  31.22     1:04.89 (33.67)     1:39.16 (34.27)     2:11.82 (32.66)
  5 Ghate, Anushree           12 NJS                  2:14.32    2:12.86 q      
                  30.83     1:04.59 (33.76)     1:39.22 (34.63)     2:12.86 (33.64)
  6 Tsang, Elizabeth          12 NJS                  2:11.01    2:13.55 q      
                  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)     1:38.61 (34.56)     2:13.55 (34.94)
  7 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:13.15    2:13.81 q      
                  32.53     1:06.75 (34.22)     1:41.01 (34.26)     2:13.81 (32.80)
  8 Hamblett, Ava             12 CT                   2:13.42    2:13.99 q      
                  31.56     1:05.19 (33.63)     1:40.04 (34.85)     2:13.99 (33.95)
  9 Zhu, Emma                 12 Metro                2:13.31    2:14.19 q      
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)     1:40.82 (34.76)     2:14.19 (33.37)
 10 Zeng, Megan               12 Pvs                  2:15.74    2:14.52 q      
                  32.27     1:06.66 (34.39)     1:41.03 (34.37)     2:14.52 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                  2:15.49    2:15.72        
                  31.79     1:06.34 (34.55)     1:41.33 (34.99)     2:15.72 (34.39)
 12 Bugel, Talia              12 AM                   2:16.71    2:17.96        
                  32.44     1:06.83 (34.39)     1:42.47 (35.64)     2:17.96 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   2:18.93    2:18.25        
                  32.08     1:06.87 (34.79)     1:42.37 (35.50)     2:18.25 (35.88)
 14 Lee, Sophia               11 NI                   2:19.38    2:18.31        
                  32.44     1:07.80 (35.36)     1:43.74 (35.94)     2:18.31 (34.57)
 15 O'Toole, Payton           11 AM                   2:21.54    2:19.49        
                  33.10     1:08.03 (34.93)     1:44.21 (36.18)     2:19.49 (35.28)
 16 Pakkal, Nil               12 NI                   2:19.46    2:21.59        
                  32.97     1:08.77 (35.80)     1:45.13 (36.36)     2:21.59 (36.46)
 17 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:18.90    2:22.90        
                  33.32     1:08.71 (35.39)     1:45.93 (37.22)     2:22.90 (36.97)
 18 Hart, Jenna               11 AD                   2:22.43    2:23.04        
                  34.22     1:10.97 (36.75)     1:47.42 (36.45)     2:23.04 (35.62)
 19 Van Deusen, Rosalie       12 AM                   2:22.36    2:23.94        
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)     1:47.25 (37.81)     2:23.94 (36.69)
 20 Owens, Kaci               12 AD                   2:22.48    2:25.66        
                  33.88     1:10.41 (36.53)     1:48.32 (37.91)     2:25.66 (37.34)
 21 Ward, Lizzy               12 AD                   2:20.93    2:27.63        
                  34.83     1:11.23 (36.40)     1:49.51 (38.28)     2:27.63 (38.12)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce           12 Pvs                    31.02      30.46         11  
  2 Aguanno, Isabella   12 NJS                    31.26      31.31          9  
  3 Modder, Kathleen    12 Pvs                    31.51      31.36          8  
  4 Thomas, Jewel       12 AM                     31.21      31.57          7  
  5 Hodge, Ashley       12 NI                     32.68      31.87          6  
  6 Wu, Madison         12 Metro                  32.15      31.88          5  
  7 Jones, Lara         12 Metro                  31.88      31.94          4  
  8 Holmes, Kaitlyn     12 CT                     31.94      32.01          3  
  9 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Metro                  32.30      32.02          2  
 10 Iimi, Rin           12 Pvs                    32.66      32.84          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 Pvs                    31.29      31.02 q      
  2 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                     32.14      31.21 q      
  3 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                    32.06      31.26 q      
  4 Modder, Kathleen          12 Pvs                    31.85      31.51 q      
  5 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                  32.11      31.88 q      
  6 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                     32.46      31.94 q      
  7 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                  31.60      32.15 q      
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 Metro                  32.22      32.30 q      
  9 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                    32.26      32.66 q      
 10 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     32.13      32.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Couture, Kaylana          12 CT                     32.83      32.84        
 12 Pathammavong, Suriya      12 NI                     32.45      32.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lister, Gwen              12 NI                     34.03      33.23        
 14 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                     33.09      33.40        
 15 Panizzi, Natalia          12 AM                     33.34      33.41        
 16 Eckerstrom, Vienna        11 NJS                    32.80      33.53        
 17 DeBellis, Lily            12 AD                     34.12      33.83        
 18 Saunders, Hutton          12 CT                     34.09      33.92        
 19 Glenn, Maya               12 NJS                    33.58      35.05        
 20 D'Amato, Carla            12 AD                     35.60      36.20        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Joyce           12 Pvs                  1:07.86    1:05.25         11  
                  31.10     1:05.25 (34.15)                                        
  2 Aguanno, Isabella   12 NJS                  1:09.01    1:07.61          9  
                  31.73     1:07.61 (35.88)                                        
  3 Thomas, Jewel       12 AM                   1:08.53    1:08.64          8  
                  32.16     1:08.64 (36.48)                                        
  4 Modder, Kathleen    12 Pvs                  1:08.79    1:08.85          7  
                  32.26     1:08.85 (36.59)                                        
  5 Holmes, Kaitlyn     12 CT                   1:11.00    1:09.04          6  
                  33.53     1:09.04 (35.51)                                        
  6 Iimi, Rin           12 Pvs                  1:10.05    1:09.12          5  
                  32.48     1:09.12 (36.64)                                        
  7 Jones, Lara         12 Metro                1:10.08    1:09.86          4  
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)                                        
  8 Weiland, Meah       12 NJS                  1:11.09    1:11.35          3  
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)                                        
  9 Gray, Callie        12 CT                   1:11.32    1:12.23          2  
                  34.70     1:12.23 (37.53)                                        
 10 Panizzi, Natalia    12 AM                   1:11.23    1:12.85          1  
                  34.07     1:12.85 (38.78)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Joyce                 12 Pvs                  1:07.63    1:07.86 q      
                  32.32     1:07.86 (35.54)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   1:08.21    1:08.53 q      
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)                                        
  3 Modder, Kathleen          12 Pvs                  1:07.51    1:08.79 q      
                  32.29     1:08.79 (36.50)                                        
  4 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                  1:09.86    1:09.01 q      
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)                                        
  5 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  1:10.26    1:10.05 q      
                  32.75     1:10.05 (37.30)                                        
  6 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                1:09.33    1:10.08 q      
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
  7 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   1:09.86    1:11.00 q      
                  33.52     1:11.00 (37.48)                                        
  8 Weiland, Meah             12 NJS                  1:10.94    1:11.09 q      
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)                                        
  9 Panizzi, Natalia          12 AM                   1:10.44    1:11.23 q      
                  33.61     1:11.23 (37.62)                                        
 10 Gray, Callie              12 CT                   1:11.22    1:11.32 q      
                  33.91     1:11.32 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   1:10.05    1:11.86        
                  33.14     1:11.86 (38.72)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Grace            12 Metro                1:09.11    1:11.95        
                  33.87     1:11.95 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pathammavong, Suriya      12 NI                   1:09.38    1:12.05        
                  33.71     1:12.05 (38.34)                                        
 14 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                   1:12.37    1:12.52        
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)                                        
 15 Couture, Kaylana          12 CT                   1:11.28    1:12.63        
                  34.07     1:12.63 (38.56)                                        
 16 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                1:09.47    1:13.16        
                  34.06     1:13.16 (39.10)                                        
 17 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  1:10.96    1:13.73        
                  34.34     1:13.73 (39.39)                                        
 18 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                   1:13.73    1:13.83        
                  35.25     1:13.83 (38.58)                                        
 19 DeBellis, Lily            12 AD                   1:13.62    1:15.62        
                  35.91     1:15.62 (39.71)                                        
 20 D'Amato, Carla            12 AD                   1:15.71    1:18.37        
                  36.58     1:18.37 (41.79)                                        
 21 Lorch, Abby               12 AD                   1:20.33    1:18.90        
                  37.29     1:18.90 (41.61)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                        NT    2:30.98        
                  34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     1:52.45 (40.01)     2:30.98 (38.53)
  2 Phelan, Denise            12 Metro                     NT    2:31.52        
                  33.10     1:11.71 (38.61)     1:51.19 (39.48)     2:31.52 (40.33)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jewel       12 AM                   2:25.85    2:25.06         11  
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)     1:47.33 (37.55)     2:25.06 (37.73)
  2 Wu, Joyce           12 Pvs                  2:32.14    2:25.82          9  
                  36.07     1:12.02 (35.95)     1:49.33 (37.31)     2:25.82 (36.49)
  3 Holmes, Kaitlyn     12 CT                   2:28.69    2:28.02          8  
                  33.54     1:10.93 (37.39)     1:50.29 (39.36)     2:28.02 (37.73)
  4 Aguanno, Isabella   12 NJS                  2:29.50    2:28.53          7  
                  33.30     1:10.26 (36.96)     1:49.48 (39.22)     2:28.53 (39.05)
  5 Iimi, Rin           12 Pvs                  2:29.51    2:30.31          6  
                  34.19     1:11.52 (37.33)     1:50.38 (38.86)     2:30.31 (39.93)
  6 Herbert, Olivia     12 CT                   2:33.58    2:32.04          5  
                  34.61     1:13.58 (38.97)     1:53.05 (39.47)     2:32.04 (38.99)
  7 Wang, Kat           12 AM                   2:34.66    2:34.06          4  
                  34.74     1:14.37 (39.63)     1:55.02 (40.65)     2:34.06 (39.04)
  8 Nadecki, Grace      12 Metro                2:34.61    2:34.64          3  
                  34.49     1:14.16 (39.67)     1:55.64 (41.48)     2:34.64 (39.00)
  9 Modder, Kathleen    12 Pvs                  2:33.15    2:34.82          2  
                  33.75     1:13.55 (39.80)     1:54.31 (40.76)     2:34.82 (40.51)
 10 Hodge, Ashley       12 NI                   2:32.72    2:35.46          1  
                  34.57     1:14.20 (39.63)     1:54.59 (40.39)     2:35.46 (40.87)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   2:29.35    2:25.85 q      
                  33.19     1:10.26 (37.07)     1:47.88 (37.62)     2:25.85 (37.97)
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   2:30.44    2:28.69 q      
                  33.94     1:13.15 (39.21)     1:50.90 (37.75)     2:28.69 (37.79)
  3 Aguanno, Isabella         12 NJS                  2:31.76    2:29.50 q      
                  33.15     1:11.40 (38.25)     1:50.55 (39.15)     2:29.50 (38.95)
  4 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  2:28.74    2:29.51 q      
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)     1:49.40 (38.61)     2:29.51 (40.11)
  5 Wu, Joyce                 12 Pvs                  2:29.55    2:32.14 q      
                  33.85     1:13.51 (39.66)     1:53.74 (40.23)     2:32.14 (38.40)
  6 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   2:33.15    2:32.72 q      
                  34.38     1:12.65 (38.27)     1:52.85 (40.20)     2:32.72 (39.87)
  7 Modder, Kathleen          12 Pvs                  2:31.71    2:33.15 q      
                  33.73     1:14.09 (40.36)     1:54.22 (40.13)     2:33.15 (38.93)
  8 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:30.67    2:33.58 q      
                  35.09     1:14.65 (39.56)     1:54.26 (39.61)     2:33.58 (39.32)
  9 Nadecki, Grace            12 Metro                2:31.63    2:34.61 q      
                  34.33     1:13.51 (39.18)     1:55.23 (41.72)     2:34.61 (39.38)
 10 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                   2:34.65    2:34.66 q      
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)     1:55.42 (40.55)     2:34.66 (39.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phelan, Denise            12 Metro                2:32.68   J2:34.66        
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)     1:54.02 (41.06)     2:34.66 (40.64)
 12 Panizzi, Natalia          12 AM                   2:31.62    2:35.15        
                  34.55     1:14.05 (39.50)     1:54.86 (40.81)     2:35.15 (40.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gray, Callie              12 CT                   2:34.37    2:36.28        
                  35.90     1:16.28 (40.38)     1:57.18 (40.90)     2:36.28 (39.10)
 14 McBoyle, Paige            12 NJS                  2:33.45    2:36.78        
                  34.59     1:13.98 (39.39)     1:55.74 (41.76)     2:36.78 (41.04)
 15 Pathammavong, Suriya      12 NI                   2:36.16    2:37.58        
                  34.36     1:14.40 (40.04)     1:56.94 (42.54)     2:37.58 (40.64)
 16 Peng, Natalie             12 Metro                2:35.00    2:38.72        
                  35.65     1:16.41 (40.76)     1:57.17 (40.76)     2:38.72 (41.55)
 17 Bauer, Lauren             12 NI                   2:38.29    2:39.67        
                  35.92     1:15.29 (39.37)     1:56.95 (41.66)     2:39.67 (42.72)
 18 DeBellis, Lily            12 AD                   2:40.33    2:39.81        
                  36.88     1:17.58 (40.70)     1:59.41 (41.83)     2:39.81 (40.40)
 19 Ferreira, Madeline        12 AD                   2:44.53    2:46.90        
                  38.21     1:20.58 (42.37)     2:03.39 (42.81)     2:46.90 (43.51)
 20 D'Amato, Carla            12 AD                   2:43.66    2:47.33        
                  38.22     1:20.89 (42.67)     2:04.33 (43.44)     2:47.33 (43.00)
 21 Eckerstrom, Vienna        11 NJS                  2:31.11    2:50.09        
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)   2:50.09 (1:36.22)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                  26.82      26.31         11  
  2 Zhou, Grace         12 NJS                    26.68      26.66          9  
  3 Lee, Arabella       12 NJS                    26.69      26.76          8  
  4 Borowski, Ava       12 Metro                  27.85      27.19          7  
  5 Levy, Lauren        12 NI                     27.77      27.56          6  
  6 Modder, Kathleen    12 Pvs                    27.62      27.57          5  
  7 Moore, Mikayla      12 Pvs                    27.60      27.58          4  
  8 Ellis, Nisa         12 Pvs                    27.33      27.64          3  
  9 Uricchio, Jasmine   12 CT                     27.91      27.68          2  
 10 Schinsky, Elinor    12 NJS                    27.07      28.05          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    27.01      26.68 q      
  2 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                    26.91      26.69 q      
  3 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                  26.58      26.82 q      
  4 Schinsky, Elinor          12 NJS                    27.58      27.07 q      
  5 Ellis, Nisa               12 Pvs                    27.29      27.33 q      
  6 Moore, Mikayla            12 Pvs                    27.14      27.60 q      
  7 Modder, Kathleen          12 Pvs                    27.59      27.62 q      
  8 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                     27.57      27.77 q      
  9 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                  27.29      27.85 q      
 10 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                     28.19      27.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kudlac, Avery             11 CT                     27.99      28.01        
 12 Basler, Alia              12 Metro                  27.09      28.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                     28.64      28.34        
 14 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                     27.91      28.43        
 14 Mikulec, Ella             12 NI                     28.54      28.43        
 16 Saunders, Hutton          12 CT                     27.39      28.63        
 17 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                     28.33      28.85        
 18 Rock, Meghan              12 AD                     28.07      28.99        
 19 Li, Vivien                11 AM                     28.83      29.32        
 20 Ferreira, Madeline        12 AD                     28.98      29.48        
 21 Ward, Lizzy               12 AD                     29.30      30.38        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhou, Grace         12 NJS                    59.72      59.20         11  
                  28.51       59.20 (30.69)                                        
  2 Durocher, Jordan    12 Pvs                  1:00.34      59.52          9  
                  28.12       59.52 (31.40)                                        
  3 Uricchio, Jasmine   12 CT                   1:01.91      59.97          8  
                  28.51       59.97 (31.46)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                1:00.53    1:00.05          7  
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Metro                1:00.37    1:00.28          6  
                  28.43     1:00.28 (31.85)                                        
  6 Levy, Lauren        12 NI                   1:01.28    1:00.44          5  
                  28.35     1:00.44 (32.09)                                        
  7 Hann, Lily          12 NJS                  1:01.95    1:00.48          4  
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)                                        
  8 Attar, Clara        12 Pvs                  1:01.50    1:01.19          3  
                  28.93     1:01.19 (32.26)                                        
  9 Lee, Arabella       12 NJS                  1:01.82    1:01.53          2  
                  28.49     1:01.53 (33.04)                                        
 10 Ellis, Nisa         12 Pvs                  1:02.28    1:02.17          1  
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                    59.18      59.72 q      
                  28.35       59.72 (31.37)                                        
  2 Durocher, Jordan          12 Pvs                    58.81    1:00.34 q      
                  28.62     1:00.34 (31.72)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      12 Metro                1:01.45    1:00.37 q      
                  27.86     1:00.37 (32.51)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                  59.78    1:00.53 q      
                  27.98     1:00.53 (32.55)                                        
  5 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   1:02.89    1:01.28 q      
                  28.78     1:01.28 (32.50)                                        
  6 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  1:01.08    1:01.50 q      
                  29.54     1:01.50 (31.96)                                        
  7 Lee, Arabella             12 NJS                  1:00.94    1:01.82 q      
                  28.89     1:01.82 (32.93)                                        
  8 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   1:00.37    1:01.91 q      
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)                                        
  9 Hann, Lily                12 NJS                  1:01.58    1:01.95 q      
                  29.05     1:01.95 (32.90)                                        
 10 Ellis, Nisa               12 Pvs                  1:01.03    1:02.28 q      
                  28.85     1:02.28 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leonard, Penelope         12 Metro                1:01.55    1:02.81        
                  28.53     1:02.81 (34.28)                                        
 12 Mikulec, Ella             12 NI                   1:03.87    1:02.97        
                  29.92     1:02.97 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pavia, Tessa              12 CT                   1:02.99    1:03.26        
                  29.58     1:03.26 (33.68)                                        
 14 Cassone, Julia            12 CT                   1:03.96    1:03.71        
                  29.62     1:03.71 (34.09)                                        
 15 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                   1:04.21    1:04.01        
                  29.83     1:04.01 (34.18)                                        
 16 Li, Vivien                11 AM                   1:03.35    1:04.07        
                  31.06     1:04.07 (33.01)                                        
 17 Rock, Meghan              12 AD                   1:04.42    1:04.60        
                  30.03     1:04.60 (34.57)                                        
 18 el Ghissassi, Ritaj       11 NI                   1:05.27    1:04.62        
                  29.70     1:04.62 (34.92)                                        
 19 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                   1:05.15    1:05.37        
                  30.18     1:05.37 (35.19)                                        
 20 Ferreira, Madeline        12 AD                   1:04.84    1:05.65        
                  29.96     1:05.65 (35.69)                                        
 21 Ward, Lizzy               12 AD                   1:06.96    1:10.92        
                  32.67     1:10.92 (38.25)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    12 Pvs                  2:11.63    2:08.54         11  
                  29.16     1:01.72 (32.56)     1:34.64 (32.92)     2:08.54 (33.90)
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine   12 CT                   2:13.29    2:12.79          9  
                  29.96     1:04.13 (34.17)     1:39.05 (34.92)     2:12.79 (33.74)
  3 Attar, Clara        12 Pvs                  2:14.14    2:13.23          8  
                  30.43     1:04.02 (33.59)     1:38.75 (34.73)     2:13.23 (34.48)
  4 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:17.30    2:13.76          7  
                  30.08     1:04.66 (34.58)     1:39.99 (35.33)     2:13.76 (33.77)
  5 Peng, Natalie       12 Metro                2:17.31    2:14.76          6  
                  30.67     1:04.85 (34.18)     1:40.19 (35.34)     2:14.76 (34.57)
  6 Eldridge, Sarah     12 NJS                  2:18.77    2:15.89          5  
                  29.24     1:03.81 (34.57)     1:39.74 (35.93)     2:15.89 (36.15)
  7 Williams, Morgan    12 NJS                  2:16.95    2:16.76          4  
                  30.01     1:03.96 (33.95)     1:39.81 (35.85)     2:16.76 (36.95)
  8 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 Pvs                  2:15.19    2:17.73          3  
                  30.81     1:05.10 (34.29)     1:41.10 (36.00)     2:17.73 (36.63)
  9 Hann, Lily          12 NJS                  2:22.53    2:19.45          2  
                  29.61     1:04.70 (35.09)     1:40.53 (35.83)     2:19.45 (38.92)
 10 Herbert, Olivia     12 CT                   2:21.95    2:22.44          1  
                  31.52     1:07.07 (35.55)     1:45.07 (38.00)     2:22.44 (37.37)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          12 Pvs                  2:08.83    2:11.63 q      
                  29.42     1:02.37 (32.95)     1:36.53 (34.16)     2:11.63 (35.10)
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine         12 CT                   2:11.70    2:13.29 q      
                  29.86     1:04.07 (34.21)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:13.29 (34.19)
  3 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:14.45    2:14.14 q      
                  30.12     1:04.44 (34.32)     1:39.17 (34.73)     2:14.14 (34.97)
  4 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 Pvs                  2:18.69    2:15.19 q      
                  30.16     1:04.67 (34.51)     1:39.51 (34.84)     2:15.19 (35.68)
  5 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:16.84    2:16.95 q      
                  29.59     1:03.81 (34.22)     1:39.91 (36.10)     2:16.95 (37.04)
  6 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:13.53    2:17.30 q      
                  29.53     1:04.17 (34.64)     1:41.79 (37.62)     2:17.30 (35.51)
  7 Peng, Natalie             12 Metro                2:17.12    2:17.31 q      
                  31.57     1:05.75 (34.18)     1:42.49 (36.74)     2:17.31 (34.82)
  8 Eldridge, Sarah           12 NJS                  2:20.04    2:18.77 q      
                  30.67     1:05.25 (34.58)     1:42.16 (36.91)     2:18.77 (36.61)
  9 Herbert, Olivia           12 CT                   2:19.22    2:21.95 q      
                  31.16     1:06.41 (35.25)     1:44.18 (37.77)     2:21.95 (37.77)
 10 Hann, Lily                12 NJS                  2:19.02    2:22.53 q      
                  30.23     1:05.10 (34.87)     1:42.71 (37.61)     2:22.53 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Amelia          11 CT                   2:23.68    2:24.73        
                  31.69     1:07.84 (36.15)     1:46.46 (38.62)     2:24.73 (38.27)
 12 Borowski, Ava             12 Metro                2:18.36    2:24.98        
                  30.06     1:05.96 (35.90)     1:45.28 (39.32)     2:24.98 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:27.40    2:26.83        
                  30.25     1:06.15 (35.90)     1:45.60 (39.45)     2:26.83 (41.23)
 14 Aidar, Amanda             11 AM                   2:36.74    2:28.50        
                  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)     1:50.51 (40.41)     2:28.50 (37.99)
 15 Ferreira, Madeline        12 AD                   2:24.82    2:29.00        
                  32.86     1:10.08 (37.22)     1:48.26 (38.18)     2:29.00 (40.74)
 16 Fritsch, Natalie          12 NI                   2:26.76    2:29.52        
                  31.86     1:09.46 (37.60)     1:50.17 (40.71)     2:29.52 (39.35)
 17 el Ghissassi, Ritaj       11 NI                   2:25.82    2:29.75        
                  31.45     1:09.82 (38.37)     1:50.70 (40.88)     2:29.75 (39.05)
 18 Eiben, Natalie            12 AM                   2:29.73    2:32.52        
                  32.92     1:11.72 (38.80)     1:53.05 (41.33)     2:32.52 (39.47)
 19 Nelson, Isabel            12 AD                   2:33.75    2:43.45        
                  35.36     1:16.77 (41.41)     2:00.68 (43.91)     2:43.45 (42.77)
 -- Li, Vivien                11 AM                   2:20.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhou, Grace         12 NJS                  1:01.45    1:00.92         11  
                  27.66     1:00.92 (33.26)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Metro                1:02.87    1:01.49          9  
                  29.53     1:01.49 (31.96)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla      12 Pvs                  1:03.07    1:02.75          8  
                  28.16     1:02.75 (34.59)                                        
  4 Wu, Madison         12 Metro                1:03.68    1:02.85          7  
                  28.39     1:02.85 (34.46)                                        
  5 Wu, Joyce           12 Pvs                  1:03.51    1:02.90          6  
                  31.48     1:02.90 (31.42)                                        
  6 Holmes, Kaitlyn     12 CT                   1:03.55    1:03.01          5  
                  31.26     1:03.01 (31.75)                                        
  7 Iimi, Rin           12 Pvs                  1:03.18    1:03.39          4  
                  29.59     1:03.39 (33.80)                                        
  8 Hodge, Ashley       12 NI                   1:04.09    1:04.41          3  
                  28.81     1:04.41 (35.60)                                        
  9 Bradley, Ally       12 CT                   1:04.14    1:05.50          2  
                  29.35     1:05.50 (36.15)                                        
 -- Johnston, Sabrina   12 Metro                1:00.52         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.57          DQ (32.39)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina         12 Metro                1:00.58    1:00.52 q      
                  27.74     1:00.52 (32.78)                                        
  2 Zhou, Grace               12 NJS                  1:01.65    1:01.45 q      
                  27.84     1:01.45 (33.61)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                1:01.78    1:02.87 q      
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)                                        
  4 Moore, Mikayla            12 Pvs                  1:03.15    1:03.07 q      
                  28.81     1:03.07 (34.26)                                        
  5 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  1:04.25    1:03.18 q      
                  30.28     1:03.18 (32.90)                                        
  6 Wu, Joyce                 12 Pvs                  1:03.27    1:03.51 q      
                  30.53     1:03.51 (32.98)                                        
  7 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   1:03.42    1:03.55 q      
                  30.78     1:03.55 (32.77)                                        
  8 Wu, Madison               12 Metro                1:01.60    1:03.68 q      
                  28.95     1:03.68 (34.73)                                        
  9 Hodge, Ashley             12 NI                   1:04.41    1:04.09 q      
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)                                        
 10 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   1:03.93    1:04.14 q      
                  29.36     1:04.14 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Karen                 11 NJS                  1:03.90    1:04.50        
                  28.83     1:04.50 (35.67)                                        
 12 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   1:06.35    1:05.05        
                  30.47     1:05.05 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eckerstrom, Vienna        11 NJS                  1:04.16    1:05.08        
                  30.38     1:05.08 (34.70)                                        
 14 Thomas, Jewel             12 AM                   1:05.31    1:05.25        
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)                                        
 15 Panizzi, Natalia          12 AM                   1:04.92    1:05.42        
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)                                        
 16 Saunders, Hutton          12 CT                   1:04.06    1:05.65        
                  29.94     1:05.65 (35.71)                                        
 17 DeBellis, Lily            12 AD                   1:06.75    1:05.91        
                  30.86     1:05.91 (35.05)                                        
 18 Pathammavong, Suriya      12 NI                   1:05.60    1:05.96        
                  31.92     1:05.96 (34.04)                                        
 19 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   1:05.48    1:06.57        
                  30.11     1:06.57 (36.46)                                        
 20 Rock, Meghan              12 AD                   1:07.91    1:07.54        
                  30.84     1:07.54 (36.70)                                        
 21 Ferreira, Madeline        12 AD                   1:07.87    1:09.39        
                  31.48     1:09.39 (37.91)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Lara         12 Metro                2:13.43    2:11.78         11  
                  29.07     1:03.59 (34.52)     1:41.60 (38.01)     2:11.78 (30.18)
  2 Williams, Morgan    12 NJS                  2:13.21    2:12.07          9  
                  29.30     1:03.55 (34.25)     1:42.25 (38.70)     2:12.07 (29.82)
  3 Weiland, Meah       12 NJS                  2:15.26    2:14.50          8  
                  29.56     1:05.18 (35.62)     1:44.08 (38.90)     2:14.50 (30.42)
  4 Feld, Emma          12 Metro                2:16.88    2:15.15          7  
                  28.84     1:02.76 (33.92)     1:44.40 (41.64)     2:15.15 (30.75)
  5 Peng, Natalie       12 Metro                2:15.04    2:15.16          6  
                  29.93     1:04.29 (34.36)     1:43.84 (39.55)     2:15.16 (31.32)
  6 Holmes, Kaitlyn     12 CT                   2:16.77    2:15.19          5  
                  30.97     1:06.00 (35.03)     1:43.52 (37.52)     2:15.19 (31.67)
  7 Attar, Clara        12 Pvs                  2:16.94    2:15.47          4  
                  30.01     1:05.12 (35.11)     1:44.83 (39.71)     2:15.47 (30.64)
  8 Liu, Helen          12 NJS                  2:18.50    2:17.53          3  
                  30.62     1:03.80 (33.18)     1:46.40 (42.60)     2:17.53 (31.13)
  9 Iimi, Rin           12 Pvs                  2:17.80    2:19.73          2  
                  29.79     1:05.34 (35.55)     1:45.82 (40.48)     2:19.73 (33.91)
 10 Wang, Kat           12 AM                   2:17.41    2:20.14          1  
                  29.28     1:05.84 (36.56)     1:46.54 (40.70)     2:20.14 (33.60)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Morgan          12 NJS                  2:16.29    2:13.21 q      
                  29.35     1:03.61 (34.26)     1:42.99 (39.38)     2:13.21 (30.22)
  2 Jones, Lara               12 Metro                2:13.18    2:13.43 q      
                  28.64     1:02.43 (33.79)     1:41.92 (39.49)     2:13.43 (31.51)
  3 Peng, Natalie             12 Metro                2:15.24    2:15.04 q      
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)     1:44.50 (41.66)     2:15.04 (30.54)
  4 Weiland, Meah             12 NJS                  2:14.52    2:15.26 q      
                  29.61     1:04.56 (34.95)     1:44.22 (39.66)     2:15.26 (31.04)
  5 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 CT                   2:14.80    2:16.77 q      
                  30.99     1:06.38 (35.39)     1:44.94 (38.56)     2:16.77 (31.83)
  6 Feld, Emma                12 Metro                2:13.85    2:16.88 q      
                  28.18     1:02.16 (33.98)     1:44.65 (42.49)     2:16.88 (32.23)
  7 Attar, Clara              12 Pvs                  2:15.28    2:16.94 q      
                  30.13     1:05.25 (35.12)     1:45.14 (39.89)     2:16.94 (31.80)
  8 Wang, Kat                 12 AM                   2:21.73    2:17.41 q      
                  29.16     1:05.39 (36.23)     1:45.56 (40.17)     2:17.41 (31.85)
  9 Iimi, Rin                 12 Pvs                  2:15.99    2:17.80 q      
                  29.83     1:03.99 (34.16)     1:43.43 (39.44)     2:17.80 (34.37)
 10 Liu, Helen                12 NJS                  2:18.83    2:18.50 q      
                  30.91     1:04.01 (33.10)     1:46.61 (42.60)     2:18.50 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Callie              12 CT                   2:16.51    2:19.89        
                  30.86     1:07.10 (36.24)     1:48.75 (41.65)     2:19.89 (31.14)
 12 Gaguzis, Peri             12 AM                   2:22.69    2:20.06        
                  31.24     1:07.09 (35.85)     1:47.52 (40.43)     2:20.06 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guilfoil, Ella            12 NI                   2:22.30    2:20.77        
                  30.02     1:05.51 (35.49)     1:48.91 (43.40)     2:20.77 (31.86)
 14 DeBellis, Lily            12 AD                   2:21.16    2:21.80        
                  31.94     1:08.44 (36.50)     1:49.56 (41.12)     2:21.80 (32.24)
 15 Bradley, Ally             12 CT                   2:18.43    2:21.89        
                  30.17     1:06.76 (36.59)     1:48.50 (41.74)     2:21.89 (33.39)
 16 Panizzi, Natalia          12 AM                   2:23.40    2:22.90        
                  31.20     1:09.44 (38.24)     1:49.78 (40.34)     2:22.90 (33.12)
 16 Lee, Sophia               11 NI                   2:20.32    2:22.90        
                  31.29     1:06.34 (35.05)     1:51.53 (45.19)     2:22.90 (31.37)
 18 Levy, Lauren              12 NI                   2:19.68    2:23.08        
                  30.03     1:06.81 (36.78)     1:51.48 (44.67)     2:23.08 (31.60)
 19 Ferreira, Madeline        12 AD                   2:24.46    2:28.11        
                  31.50     1:08.76 (37.26)     1:53.26 (44.50)     2:28.11 (34.85)
 20 Nelson, Isabel            12 AD                   2:26.69    2:34.38        
                  34.27     1:15.69 (41.42)     2:01.19 (45.50)     2:34.38 (33.19)
 -- Durocher, Jordan          12 Pvs                  2:12.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  28.55     1:02.39 (33.84)     1:40.84 (38.45)          DQ (31.75)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.24        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:42.04    1:37.97Z        22  
     1) Basler, Alia 12                 2) Borowski, Ava 12               
     3) Zhu, Emma 12                    4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  24.90       49.87 (24.97)     1:14.61 (24.74)     1:37.97 (23.36)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:41.23    1:40.04         18  
     1) Zhou, Grace 12                  2) Tsang, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Diblasi, Alessia 12             4) Golovina, Julia 12             
                  24.53       49.98 (25.45)     1:15.06 (25.08)     1:40.04 (24.98)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:41.69    1:41.71         16  
     1) Moore, Mikayla 12               2) Ellis, Nisa 12                 
     3) Attar, Clara 12                 4) Wu, Joyce 12                   
                  24.52       49.83 (25.31)     1:15.41 (25.58)     1:41.71 (26.30)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:44.99    1:42.47         14  
     1) Hamblett, Ava 12                2) Depinto, Alanna 12             
     3) Saunders, Hutton 12             4) Cassone, Julia 12              
                  26.73       52.70 (25.97)     1:17.98 (25.28)     1:42.47 (24.49)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:47.89    1:44.07         12  
     1) Spaulding, Hana 12              2) Lee, Sophia 11                 
     3) Hodge, Ashley 12                4) Xu, Mingna 11                  
                  26.36       51.95 (25.59)     1:17.79 (25.84)     1:44.07 (26.28)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:47.03    1:46.99         10  
     1) Rock, Meghan 12                 2) Hart, Jenna 11                 
     3) Ferreira, Madeline 12           4) Owens, Kaci 12                 
                  26.73       53.87 (27.14)     1:21.59 (27.72)     1:46.99 (25.40)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:46.68    1:47.36          8  
     1) Panizzi, Natalia 12             2) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11                4) Wang, Kat 12                   
                  27.67       54.14 (26.47)     1:21.02 (26.88)     1:47.36 (26.34)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:34.79        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:37.47    3:36.36         22  
     1) Basler, Alia 12                 2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana 12        
     3) Feld, Emma 12                   4) Johnston, Sabrina 12           
                  26.19       53.99 (53.99)     1:20.12 (26.13)     1:49.07 (55.08)
        2:15.33 (26.26)     2:44.02 (54.95)     3:08.74 (24.72)     3:36.36 (52.34)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:40.95    3:38.87         18  
     1) Ellis, Nisa 12                  2) Durocher, Jordan 12            
     3) West, Lauren 12                 4) Moore, Mikayla 12              
                  26.37       54.78 (54.78)     1:21.13 (26.35)     1:50.11 (55.33)
        2:16.42 (26.31)     2:45.20 (55.09)     3:10.69 (25.49)     3:38.87 (53.67)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:43.28    3:42.43         16  
     1) Tsang, Elizabeth 12             2) Eckerstrom, Vienna 11          
     3) Diblasi, Alessia 12             4) Zhou, Grace 12                 
                  26.77       57.52 (57.52)     1:24.16 (26.64)     1:54.45 (56.93)
        2:19.86 (25.41)     2:49.11 (54.66)     3:14.82 (25.71)     3:42.43 (53.32)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:43.99    3:43.62         14  
     1) Gray, Callie 12                 2) Begg, Caroline 12              
     3) Saunders, Hutton 12             4) Cassone, Julia 12              
                  27.36       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.83 (27.01)     1:52.68 (56.86)
        2:19.31 (26.63)     2:49.04 (56.36)     3:14.73 (25.69)     3:43.62 (54.58)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:53.48    3:43.64         12  
     1) Pakkal, Nil 12                  2) Spaulding, Hana 12             
     3) Mikulec, Ella 12                4) Lee, Sophia 11                 
                  26.96       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.44 (26.61)     1:52.41 (56.58)
        2:18.62 (26.21)     2:48.38 (55.97)     3:14.31 (25.93)     3:43.64 (55.26)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:53.72    3:56.54         10  
     1) Brook, Channing 11              2) Aidar, Amanda 11               
     3) Bugel, Talia 12                 4) Van Deusen, Rosalie 12         
                  27.82       59.66 (59.66)     1:27.34 (27.68)     1:59.54 (59.88)
        2:27.39 (27.85)     2:58.04 (58.50)     3:25.31 (27.27)     3:56.54 (58.50)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:53.49    4:01.44          8  
     1) Rock, Meghan 12                 2) Hart, Jenna 11                 
     3) Owens, Kaci 12                  4) Nelson, Isabel 12              
                  28.10       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.09 (28.34)   1:59.30 (1:00.55)
        2:27.60 (28.30)   3:02.22 (1:02.92)     3:29.22 (27.00)     4:01.44 (59.22)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.56        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Pappas, Lynch, Smith, Murphy                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:54.16    1:49.52         22  
     1) Wu, Madison 12                  2) Jones, Lara 12                 
     3) Johnston, Sabrina 12            4) Basler, Alia 12                
                  28.11       59.60 (31.49)     1:25.30 (25.70)     1:49.52 (24.22)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:51.51    1:49.98         18  
     1) Tsang, Elizabeth 12             2) Aguanno, Isabella 12           
     3) Lee, Arabella 12                4) Zhou, Grace 12                 
                  28.16       59.43 (31.27)     1:25.59 (26.16)     1:49.98 (24.39)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:52.46    1:51.90         16  
     1) Schad, Grace 12                 2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Ellis, Nisa 12                  4) Moore, Mikayla 12              
                  29.55       59.64 (30.09)     1:27.64 (28.00)     1:51.90 (24.26)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:56.54    1:54.10         14  
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                   2) Hodge, Ashley 12               
     3) Levy, Lauren 12                 4) Lee, Sophia 11                 
                  29.16     1:01.18 (32.02)     1:28.72 (27.54)     1:54.10 (25.38)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:55.00    1:56.75         12  
     1) Bugel, Talia 12                 2) Thomas, Jewel 12               
     3) Wang, Kat 12                    4) Gillespie, Blaire 12           
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)     1:29.98 (28.64)     1:56.75 (26.77)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:59.29    2:00.17         10  
     1) Hart, Jenna 11                  2) DeBellis, Lily 12              
     3) Rock, Meghan 12                 4) Owens, Kaci 12                 
                  32.04     1:05.59 (33.55)     1:33.92 (28.33)     2:00.17 (26.25)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:53.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Cassone, Julia 12               2) Holmes, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 12            4) Saunders, Hutton 12            
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)     1:29.00 (29.00)          DQ (24.78)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muszynski, Amanda   14 Metro                  25.04      24.89         11  
  2 Cunnane, Mackenzie  13 Pvs                    25.17      24.94          9  
  3 Horn, Ursula        14 Metro                  25.51      25.13          8  
  4 Weir, Julianna      13 CT                     25.08      25.25          6.5
  4 Watson, Lily        14 CT                     25.59      25.25          6.5
  6 Plank, Emma         13 AM                     25.27      25.27          5  
  7 Hughes, Caitlyn     13 NJS                    25.34      25.38          3.5
  7 Wall, Tatum         13 Pvs                    25.28      25.38          3.5
  9 Stamper, Caroline   14 AM                     25.52      25.49          2  
 10 Marchese, Nicole    14 NI                     25.83      25.51          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muszynski, Amanda         14 Metro                  25.02      25.04 q      
  2 Weir, Julianna            13 CT                     25.28      25.08 q      
  3 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 Pvs                    25.32      25.17 q      
  4 Plank, Emma               13 AM                     25.49      25.27 q      
  5 Wall, Tatum               13 Pvs                    25.78      25.28 q      
  6 Hughes, Caitlyn           13 NJS                    25.03      25.34 q      
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Metro                  25.16      25.51 q      
  8 Stamper, Caroline         14 AM                     25.52      25.52 q      
  9 Watson, Lily              14 CT                     25.19      25.59 q      
 10 Marchese, Nicole          14 NI                     25.70      25.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Digiovanni, Amaya         14 AD                     25.37      25.85        
 12 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                    25.96      25.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Romanick, Lauren          14 NI                     25.73      26.15        
 14 Gerdeman, Claire          13 AD                     25.66      26.22        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Stephanie    14 Metro                  54.00      53.16         11  
                  25.92       53.16 (27.24)                                        
  2 Ogden, Ella         13 AM                     53.69      53.18          9  
                  25.65       53.18 (27.53)                                        
  3 Muszynski, Amanda   14 Metro                  54.49      54.11          8  
                  25.65       54.11 (28.46)                                        
  4 Haley, Maddie       14 CT                     54.31      54.72          7  
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)                                        
  5 Hughes, Caitlyn     13 NJS                    55.19      55.11          6  
                  26.50       55.11 (28.61)                                        
  6 Weir, Julianna      13 CT                     54.96      55.26          5  
                  26.18       55.26 (29.08)                                        
  7 Wall, Tatum         13 Pvs                    54.76      55.27          4  
                  26.58       55.27 (28.69)                                        
  8 Plank, Emma         13 AM                     55.36      55.33          3  
                  26.51       55.33 (28.82)                                        
  9 Digiovanni, Amaya   14 AD                     55.67      55.47          2  
                  26.48       55.47 (28.99)                                        
 10 Jordan, Emily       14 Pvs                    56.61      56.64          1  
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogden, Ella               13 AM                     53.44      53.69 q      
                  26.05       53.69 (27.64)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie          14 Metro                  54.01      54.00 q      
                  26.16       54.00 (27.84)                                        
  3 Haley, Maddie             14 CT                     54.47      54.31 q      
                  26.35       54.31 (27.96)                                        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         14 Metro                  53.96      54.49 q      
                  25.95       54.49 (28.54)                                        
  5 Wall, Tatum               13 Pvs                    55.30      54.76 q      
                  26.42       54.76 (28.34)                                        
  6 Weir, Julianna            13 CT                     55.29      54.96 q      
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)                                        
  7 Hughes, Caitlyn           13 NJS                    54.39      55.19 q      
                  26.49       55.19 (28.70)                                        
  8 Plank, Emma               13 AM                     54.62      55.36 q      
                  26.43       55.36 (28.93)                                        
  9 Digiovanni, Amaya         14 AD                     55.30      55.67 q      
                  26.69       55.67 (28.98)                                        
 10 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                    57.15      56.61 q      
                  27.48       56.61 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hahn, Beth                13 NI                     56.26      57.15        
                  27.33       57.15 (29.82)                                        
 12 Tuder, Susannah           14 NJS                    55.97      57.20        
                  27.33       57.20 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gerdeman, Claire          13 AD                     56.69      57.49        
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)                                        
 14 Szuromi, Erin             13 NI                     56.18      58.36        
                  27.53       58.36 (30.83)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy     14 Metro                1:56.51    1:56.45         11  
                  26.71       55.78 (29.07)     1:25.81 (30.03)     1:56.45 (30.64)
  2 Ogden, Ella         13 AM                   2:00.21    1:57.42          9  
                  26.94       56.79 (29.85)     1:27.40 (30.61)     1:57.42 (30.02)
  3 Haley, Maddie       14 CT                   1:55.61    1:57.51          8  
                  27.76       57.80 (30.04)     1:28.26 (30.46)     1:57.51 (29.25)
  4 Kisow, Olivia       14 AM                   1:59.00    1:59.14          7  
                  27.75       58.26 (30.51)     1:29.22 (30.96)     1:59.14 (29.92)
  5 Hughes, Caitlyn     13 NJS                  1:59.95    1:59.94          6  
                  27.44       58.01 (30.57)     1:29.39 (31.38)     1:59.94 (30.55)
  6 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                  1:59.81    2:00.07          5  
                  26.95       56.84 (29.89)     1:28.33 (31.49)     2:00.07 (31.74)
  7 Digiovanni, Amaya   14 AD                   2:01.17    2:00.43          4  
                  27.94       58.16 (30.22)     1:29.35 (31.19)     2:00.43 (31.08)
  8 Weir, Julianna      13 CT                   2:00.94    2:01.54          3  
                  27.99       59.34 (31.35)     1:31.13 (31.79)     2:01.54 (30.41)
  9 Pennington, Caroli  14 Metro                2:00.54    2:01.84          2  
                  28.32       59.61 (31.29)     1:31.28 (31.67)     2:01.84 (30.56)
 10 Dowlin, Katharina   14 NJS                  2:00.86    2:03.98          1  
                  27.41       57.97 (30.56)     1:30.23 (32.26)     2:03.98 (33.75)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Maddie             14 CT                   1:57.56    1:55.61 q      
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)     1:25.84 (29.80)     1:55.61 (29.77)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 Metro                1:56.64    1:56.51 q      
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)     1:26.13 (30.05)     1:56.51 (30.38)
  3 Kisow, Olivia             14 AM                   2:00.08    1:59.00 q      
                  27.41       57.68 (30.27)     1:28.37 (30.69)     1:59.00 (30.63)
  4 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  2:00.58    1:59.81 q      
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:28.63 (31.31)     1:59.81 (31.18)
  5 Hughes, Caitlyn           13 NJS                  1:57.33    1:59.95 q      
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)     1:29.70 (31.35)     1:59.95 (30.25)
  6 Ogden, Ella               13 AM                   1:59.73    2:00.21 q      
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:30.29 (31.77)     2:00.21 (29.92)
  7 Pennington, Caroline      14 Metro                1:58.59    2:00.54 q      
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:00.54 (30.27)
  8 Dowlin, Katharina         14 NJS                  2:00.85    2:00.86 q      
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)     1:29.11 (31.33)     2:00.86 (31.75)
  9 Weir, Julianna            13 CT                   2:01.02    2:00.94 q      
                  27.64       59.13 (31.49)     1:30.93 (31.80)     2:00.94 (30.01)
 10 Digiovanni, Amaya         14 AD                   1:59.29    2:01.17 q      
                  27.88       58.49 (30.61)     1:29.72 (31.23)     2:01.17 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zedack, Carolyn           13 NI                   2:01.07    2:02.21        
                  28.16       58.65 (30.49)     1:30.21 (31.56)     2:02.21 (32.00)
 12 Anderson, Molly           14 Pvs                  2:03.04    2:04.27        
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:32.42 (32.34)     2:04.27 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sulik, Emily              14 AD                   2:02.68    2:04.76        
                  28.13       59.51 (31.38)     1:32.18 (32.67)     2:04.76 (32.58)
 14 Hahn, Beth                13 NI                   2:02.68    2:05.13        
                  28.64     1:00.40 (31.76)     1:32.73 (32.33)     2:05.13 (32.40)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bushway, Lillie     14 AD                   5:16.61    5:06.71         11  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)     1:29.80 (30.96)     2:00.70 (30.90)
        2:31.61 (30.91)     3:02.87 (31.26)     3:33.80 (30.93)     4:05.02 (31.22)
        4:36.05 (31.03)     5:06.71 (30.66)                                        
  2 Haley, Maddie       14 CT                   5:22.08    5:11.48          9  
                  28.05       58.83 (30.78)     1:30.52 (31.69)     2:02.44 (31.92)
        2:34.08 (31.64)     3:06.10 (32.02)     3:37.91 (31.81)     4:10.14 (32.23)
        4:41.64 (31.50)     5:11.48 (29.84)                                        
  3 Pennington, Caroli  14 Metro                5:11.42    5:11.80          8  
                  27.80       58.47 (30.67)     1:29.12 (30.65)     2:00.14 (31.02)
        2:32.02 (31.88)     3:03.90 (31.88)     3:35.67 (31.77)     4:08.14 (32.47)
        4:40.84 (32.70)     5:11.80 (30.96)                                        
  4 Marody, Maggie      14 AM                   5:18.19    5:16.38          7  
                  28.66       59.69 (31.03)     1:31.13 (31.44)     2:03.04 (31.91)
        2:35.05 (32.01)     3:07.58 (32.53)     3:40.51 (32.93)     4:13.06 (32.55)
        4:45.16 (32.10)     5:16.38 (31.22)                                        
  5 Limbacher, Ashlee   14 NJS                  5:20.22    5:18.68          6  
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)     1:30.81 (31.59)     2:02.86 (32.05)
        2:35.48 (32.62)     3:08.27 (32.79)     3:41.20 (32.93)     4:14.06 (32.86)
        4:46.87 (32.81)     5:18.68 (31.81)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy     14 Metro                5:15.05    5:19.18          5  
                  27.51       57.46 (29.95)     1:28.36 (30.90)     2:00.20 (31.84)
        2:32.48 (32.28)     3:05.26 (32.78)     3:37.78 (32.52)     4:11.40 (33.62)
        4:45.47 (34.07)     5:19.18 (33.71)                                        
  7 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                  5:23.48    5:23.51          4  
                  28.18       59.70 (31.52)     1:32.65 (32.95)     2:05.74 (33.09)
        2:39.12 (33.38)     3:12.09 (32.97)     3:45.35 (33.26)     4:18.83 (33.48)
        4:52.09 (33.26)     5:23.51 (31.42)                                        
  8 Wall, Tatum         13 Pvs                  5:24.33    5:24.66          3  
                  28.21     1:00.37 (32.16)     1:33.66 (33.29)     2:06.67 (33.01)
        2:39.87 (33.20)     3:12.91 (33.04)     3:46.26 (33.35)     4:20.34 (34.08)
        4:52.89 (32.55)     5:24.66 (31.77)                                        
  9 Nordquist, Emma     13 CT                   5:24.05    5:25.11          2  
                  28.43     1:00.12 (31.69)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:05.08 (32.76)
        2:38.18 (33.10)     3:11.30 (33.12)     3:45.40 (34.10)     4:19.05 (33.65)
        4:52.67 (33.62)     5:25.11 (32.44)                                        
 10 Bailey, Delaney     13 NJS                  5:22.98    5:30.54          1  
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.70 (33.39)     2:07.33 (33.63)
        2:41.18 (33.85)     3:15.67 (34.49)     3:50.07 (34.40)     4:24.17 (34.10)
        4:57.90 (33.73)     5:30.54 (32.64)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Caroline      14 Metro                5:11.55    5:11.42 q      
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)     1:29.83 (31.24)     2:01.21 (31.38)
        2:32.53 (31.32)     3:03.99 (31.46)     3:35.96 (31.97)     4:07.96 (32.00)
        4:40.16 (32.20)     5:11.42 (31.26)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 Metro                5:13.00    5:15.05 q      
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:30.06 (31.20)     2:02.31 (32.25)
        2:34.84 (32.53)     3:07.06 (32.22)     3:39.35 (32.29)     4:11.47 (32.12)
        4:43.53 (32.06)     5:15.05 (31.52)                                        
  3 Bushway, Lillie           14 AD                   5:11.40    5:16.61 q      
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)     1:31.11 (31.68)     2:02.63 (31.52)
        2:34.66 (32.03)     3:07.09 (32.43)     3:39.48 (32.39)     4:12.05 (32.57)
        4:44.74 (32.69)     5:16.61 (31.87)                                        
  4 Marody, Maggie            14 AM                   5:16.45    5:18.19 q      
                  28.48       59.34 (30.86)     1:30.67 (31.33)     2:02.42 (31.75)
        2:34.15 (31.73)     3:06.43 (32.28)     3:39.39 (32.96)     4:12.51 (33.12)
        4:45.66 (33.15)     5:18.19 (32.53)                                        
  5 Limbacher, Ashlee         14 NJS                  5:20.16    5:20.22 q      
                  28.42       59.08 (30.66)     1:30.87 (31.79)     2:03.26 (32.39)
        2:36.17 (32.91)     3:09.22 (33.05)     3:42.06 (32.84)     4:15.01 (32.95)
        4:48.03 (33.02)     5:20.22 (32.19)                                        
  6 Haley, Maddie             14 CT                   5:11.48    5:22.08 q      
                  28.54       59.78 (31.24)     1:32.12 (32.34)     2:05.23 (33.11)
        2:37.91 (32.68)     3:11.21 (33.30)     3:44.72 (33.51)     4:18.05 (33.33)
        4:51.33 (33.28)     5:22.08 (30.75)                                        
  7 Bailey, Delaney           13 NJS                  5:18.63    5:22.98 q      
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)     1:28.70 (31.79)     2:01.91 (33.21)
        2:35.39 (33.48)     3:09.71 (34.32)     3:43.91 (34.20)     4:18.06 (34.15)
        4:51.82 (33.76)     5:22.98 (31.16)                                        
  8 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  5:16.02    5:23.48 q      
                  28.05       58.93 (30.88)     1:31.70 (32.77)     2:04.22 (32.52)
        2:37.46 (33.24)     3:10.89 (33.43)     3:44.36 (33.47)     4:18.05 (33.69)
        4:51.62 (33.57)     5:23.48 (31.86)                                        
  9 Nordquist, Emma           13 CT                   5:20.33    5:24.05 q      
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.47 (32.07)     2:05.13 (32.66)
        2:38.13 (33.00)     3:11.20 (33.07)     3:44.84 (33.64)     4:18.54 (33.70)
        4:51.90 (33.36)     5:24.05 (32.15)                                        
 10 Wall, Tatum               13 Pvs                  5:27.23    5:24.33 q      
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)     1:32.58 (32.88)     2:05.18 (32.60)
        2:38.07 (32.89)     3:11.24 (33.17)     3:44.56 (33.32)     4:18.24 (33.68)
        4:51.45 (33.21)     5:24.33 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Digiovanni, Amaya         14 AD                   5:19.62    5:24.77        
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)     1:33.42 (32.93)     2:06.96 (33.54)
        2:40.39 (33.43)     3:13.84 (33.45)     3:46.96 (33.12)     4:20.07 (33.11)
        4:52.77 (32.70)     5:24.77 (32.00)                                        
 12 Zedack, Carolyn           13 NI                   5:22.19    5:25.77        
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)     1:34.22 (32.89)     2:07.71 (33.49)
        2:41.13 (33.42)     3:14.67 (33.54)     3:48.19 (33.52)     4:21.28 (33.09)
        4:53.88 (32.60)     5:25.77 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Raymer, Summer            13 AM                   5:21.32    5:28.40        
                  28.51     1:00.41 (31.90)     1:33.35 (32.94)     2:07.45 (34.10)
        2:41.07 (33.62)     3:14.69 (33.62)     3:48.71 (34.02)     4:22.66 (33.95)
        4:56.35 (33.69)     5:28.40 (32.05)                                        
 14 Moore, Madi               14 NI                   5:28.77    5:44.23        
                  29.53     1:02.34 (32.81)     1:36.72 (34.38)     2:11.89 (35.17)
        2:47.42 (35.53)     3:22.99 (35.57)     3:58.59 (35.60)     4:34.31 (35.72)
      5:44.23 (1:09.92)                                                            
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushway, Lillie     14 AD                  10:38.21   10:27.33         11  
                  28.65       59.58 (30.93)     1:30.90 (31.32)     2:02.50 (31.60)
        2:33.79 (31.29)     3:05.48 (31.69)     3:37.22 (31.74)     4:08.94 (31.72)
        4:40.69 (31.75)     5:12.11 (31.42)     5:43.57 (31.46)     6:15.30 (31.73)
        6:47.20 (31.90)     7:18.87 (31.67)     7:50.38 (31.51)     8:22.04 (31.66)
        8:53.93 (31.89)     9:25.67 (31.74)     9:56.83 (31.16)    10:27.33 (30.50)
  2 Pennington, Caroli  14 Metro               10:34.87   10:40.23          9  
                  28.14       59.05 (30.91)     1:30.54 (31.49)     2:02.14 (31.60)
        2:33.98 (31.84)     3:06.34 (32.36)     3:38.27 (31.93)     4:10.62 (32.35)
        4:42.65 (32.03)     5:14.97 (32.32)     5:47.39 (32.42)     6:19.43 (32.04)
        6:52.10 (32.67)     7:24.55 (32.45)     7:57.22 (32.67)     8:30.21 (32.99)
        9:02.95 (32.74)     9:35.67 (32.72)    10:08.68 (33.01)    10:40.23 (31.55)
  3 Limbacher, Ashlee   14 NJS                 10:54.00   10:48.80          8  
                  28.58       59.65 (31.07)     1:31.61 (31.96)     2:03.91 (32.30)
        2:36.39 (32.48)     3:09.02 (32.63)     3:41.75 (32.73)     4:14.22 (32.47)
        4:46.83 (32.61)     5:19.88 (33.05)     5:52.54 (32.66)     6:25.65 (33.11)
        6:58.70 (33.05)     7:31.70 (33.00)     8:04.78 (33.08)     8:37.70 (32.92)
        9:10.65 (32.95)     9:43.76 (33.11)    10:16.75 (32.99)    10:48.80 (32.05)
  4 Haley, Maddie       14 CT                  10:57.29   10:50.13          7  
                  27.78       59.37 (31.59)     1:32.02 (32.65)     2:04.67 (32.65)
        2:37.50 (32.83)     3:09.97 (32.47)     3:42.48 (32.51)     4:15.25 (32.77)
        4:48.53 (33.28)     5:21.59 (33.06)     5:54.88 (33.29)     6:28.12 (33.24)
        7:01.19 (33.07)     7:34.22 (33.03)     8:06.81 (32.59)     8:40.04 (33.23)
        9:13.30 (33.26)     9:46.54 (33.24)    10:19.46 (32.92)    10:50.13 (30.67)
  5 Marody, Maggie      14 AM                  10:49.06   10:50.81          6  
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)     1:32.33 (31.99)     2:04.71 (32.38)
        2:37.11 (32.40)     3:09.73 (32.62)     3:42.46 (32.73)     4:15.57 (33.11)
        4:48.43 (32.86)     5:21.38 (32.95)     5:54.48 (33.10)     6:27.59 (33.11)
        7:00.86 (33.27)     7:34.19 (33.33)     8:07.34 (33.15)     8:40.48 (33.14)
        9:13.84 (33.36)     9:47.05 (33.21)    10:19.48 (32.43)    10:50.81 (31.33)
  6 Nordquist, Emma     13 CT                  10:54.53   10:52.14          5  
                  29.07     1:00.85 (31.78)     1:32.97 (32.12)     2:05.60 (32.63)
        2:38.23 (32.63)     3:11.18 (32.95)     3:44.21 (33.03)     4:17.35 (33.14)
        4:50.24 (32.89)     5:23.41 (33.17)     5:56.60 (33.19)     6:29.64 (33.04)
        7:02.88 (33.24)     7:36.79 (33.91)     8:09.47 (32.68)     8:42.95 (33.48)
        9:15.80 (32.85)     9:48.85 (33.05)    10:21.31 (32.46)    10:52.14 (30.83)
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy     14 Metro                     NT   10:58.71          4  
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:33.23 (32.78)     2:05.90 (32.67)
        2:39.39 (33.49)     3:12.75 (33.36)     3:46.84 (34.09)     4:20.40 (33.56)
        4:53.89 (33.49)     5:26.80 (32.91)     5:59.47 (32.67)     6:32.97 (33.50)
        7:06.80 (33.83)     7:40.45 (33.65)     8:14.06 (33.61)     8:47.58 (33.52)
        9:20.75 (33.17)     9:53.99 (33.24)    10:27.12 (33.13)    10:58.71 (31.59)
  8 Formon, Tamsin      13 NJS                 11:06.61   11:03.60          3  
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)     1:36.06 (33.26)     2:09.53 (33.47)
        2:42.75 (33.22)     3:16.11 (33.36)     3:49.37 (33.26)     4:23.35 (33.98)
        4:57.21 (33.86)     5:30.98 (33.77)     6:04.49 (33.51)     6:38.36 (33.87)
        7:12.00 (33.64)     7:45.87 (33.87)     8:19.48 (33.61)     8:52.98 (33.50)
        9:26.43 (33.45)     9:59.63 (33.20)    10:32.27 (32.64)    11:03.60 (31.33)
  9 Senglaub, Emma      13 NI                  11:10.17   11:03.71          2  
                  29.55     1:02.56 (33.01)     1:35.70 (33.14)     2:09.13 (33.43)
        2:42.48 (33.35)     3:16.05 (33.57)     3:49.62 (33.57)     4:23.57 (33.95)
        4:57.22 (33.65)     5:30.86 (33.64)     6:04.48 (33.62)     6:38.27 (33.79)
        7:11.95 (33.68)     7:45.63 (33.68)     8:19.21 (33.58)     8:52.74 (33.53)
        9:26.45 (33.71)     9:59.90 (33.45)    10:32.95 (33.05)    11:03.71 (30.76)
 10 Wall, Tatum         13 Pvs                 11:40.11   11:03.88          1  
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)     1:34.50 (33.28)     2:08.07 (33.57)
        2:41.11 (33.04)     3:15.44 (34.33)     3:48.30 (32.86)     4:22.05 (33.75)
        4:55.53 (33.48)     5:28.99 (33.46)     6:02.75 (33.76)     6:36.05 (33.30)
        7:09.77 (33.72)     7:44.13 (34.36)     8:17.95 (33.82)     8:51.79 (33.84)
        9:25.18 (33.39)     9:58.93 (33.75)    10:31.86 (32.93)    11:03.88 (32.02)
 11 Herman, Payton      14 AM                  11:02.64   11:04.83        
                  28.77     1:00.61 (31.84)     1:33.17 (32.56)     2:06.03 (32.86)
        2:39.32 (33.29)     3:12.54 (33.22)     3:45.98 (33.44)     4:19.85 (33.87)
        4:53.76 (33.91)     5:27.73 (33.97)     6:01.56 (33.83)     6:35.24 (33.68)
        7:09.15 (33.91)     7:42.98 (33.83)     8:16.64 (33.66)     8:50.64 (34.00)
        9:24.22 (33.58)     9:58.36 (34.14)    10:32.27 (33.91)    11:04.83 (32.56)
 12 Senglaub, Katie     13 NI                  11:08.76   11:23.42        
                  29.59     1:02.42 (32.83)     1:35.61 (33.19)     2:09.56 (33.95)
        2:43.36 (33.80)     3:17.73 (34.37)     3:52.00 (34.27)     4:26.70 (34.70)
        5:01.12 (34.42)     5:35.55 (34.43)     6:10.32 (34.77)     6:44.78 (34.46)
        7:19.66 (34.88)     7:54.43 (34.77)     8:29.32 (34.89)     9:04.22 (34.90)
        9:39.33 (35.11)    10:14.24 (34.91)    10:49.19 (34.95)    11:23.42 (34.23)
 13 Sulik, Emily        14 AD                  11:17.69   11:27.27        
                  29.51     1:02.60 (33.09)     1:36.95 (34.35)     2:11.35 (34.40)
        2:45.76 (34.41)     3:20.78 (35.02)     3:55.31 (34.53)     4:30.25 (34.94)
        5:05.42 (35.17)     5:40.16 (34.74)     6:15.08 (34.92)     6:49.82 (34.74)
        7:25.06 (35.24)     7:59.78 (34.72)     8:34.76 (34.98)     9:09.88 (35.12)
        9:44.77 (34.89)    10:19.17 (34.40)    10:53.52 (34.35)    11:27.27 (33.75)
 14 Buswell, Amelia     14 Pvs                 11:26.49   11:33.15        
                  29.22     1:02.83 (33.61)     1:37.17 (34.34)     2:12.16 (34.99)
        2:47.18 (35.02)     3:22.16 (34.98)     3:57.20 (35.04)     4:32.38 (35.18)
        5:07.56 (35.18)     5:42.80 (35.24)     6:18.26 (35.46)     6:53.62 (35.36)
        7:29.03 (35.41)     8:04.42 (35.39)     8:39.38 (34.96)     9:14.66 (35.28)
        9:49.97 (35.31)    10:24.82 (34.85)    10:59.25 (34.43)    11:33.15 (33.90)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushway, Lillie     14 AD                  17:36.51   17:33.74         11  
                  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)     1:31.92 (31.64)     2:03.68 (31.76)
        2:35.28 (31.60)     3:06.90 (31.62)     3:38.55 (31.65)     4:10.36 (31.81)
        4:42.18 (31.82)     5:13.85 (31.67)     5:45.73 (31.88)     6:17.33 (31.60)
        6:49.16 (31.83)     7:21.12 (31.96)     7:53.14 (32.02)     8:25.09 (31.95)
        8:57.13 (32.04)     9:29.06 (31.93)    10:01.18 (32.12)    10:33.40 (32.22)
       11:05.79 (32.39)    11:37.93 (32.14)    12:10.29 (32.36)    12:42.95 (32.66)
       13:15.32 (32.37)    13:47.93 (32.61)    14:20.70 (32.77)    14:53.29 (32.59)
       15:25.69 (32.40)    15:58.28 (32.59)    16:30.35 (32.07)    17:02.44 (32.09)
       17:33.74 (31.30)
  2 Pennington, Caroli  14 Metro               17:55.50   17:49.87          9  
                  28.73       59.68 (30.95)     1:31.58 (31.90)     2:03.36 (31.78)
        2:35.24 (31.88)     3:06.97 (31.73)     3:38.69 (31.72)     4:10.59 (31.90)
        4:42.56 (31.97)     5:14.66 (32.10)     5:46.72 (32.06)     6:18.44 (31.72)
        6:50.69 (32.25)     7:23.61 (32.92)     7:56.03 (32.42)     8:28.65 (32.62)
        9:01.20 (32.55)     9:34.00 (32.80)    10:06.81 (32.81)    10:39.83 (33.02)
       11:13.10 (33.27)    11:46.18 (33.08)    12:19.42 (33.24)    12:52.54 (33.12)
       13:25.71 (33.17)    13:59.18 (33.47)    14:32.32 (33.14)    15:05.76 (33.44)
       15:38.95 (33.19)    16:11.72 (32.77)    16:44.84 (33.12)    17:18.03 (33.19)
       17:49.87 (31.84)
  3 Limbacher, Ashlee   14 NJS                 18:00.91   18:07.96          8  
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.47 (32.41)     2:06.49 (33.02)
        2:39.70 (33.21)     3:13.16 (33.46)     3:46.46 (33.30)     4:19.87 (33.41)
        4:53.14 (33.27)     5:26.53 (33.39)     5:59.86 (33.33)     6:33.04 (33.18)
        7:06.13 (33.09)     7:39.00 (32.87)     8:11.96 (32.96)     8:45.02 (33.06)
        9:18.33 (33.31)     9:51.46 (33.13)    10:24.38 (32.92)    10:57.26 (32.88)
       11:30.36 (33.10)    12:03.52 (33.16)    12:36.53 (33.01)    13:09.72 (33.19)
       13:42.99 (33.27)    14:16.29 (33.30)    14:49.61 (33.32)    15:22.89 (33.28)
       15:56.23 (33.34)    16:29.65 (33.42)    17:02.69 (33.04)    17:35.98 (33.29)
       18:07.96 (31.98)
  4 Marody, Maggie      14 AM                  18:01.91   18:17.53          7  
                  29.37     1:01.13 (31.76)     1:33.51 (32.38)     2:06.31 (32.80)
        2:39.16 (32.85)     3:12.19 (33.03)     3:45.47 (33.28)     4:18.79 (33.32)
        4:52.05 (33.26)     5:25.62 (33.57)     5:58.57 (32.95)     6:32.18 (33.61)
        7:05.58 (33.40)     7:39.14 (33.56)     8:12.53 (33.39)     8:46.22 (33.69)
        9:19.83 (33.61)     9:53.34 (33.51)    10:26.94 (33.60)    11:00.68 (33.74)
       11:34.20 (33.52)    12:07.85 (33.65)    12:41.40 (33.55)    13:14.93 (33.53)
       13:48.58 (33.65)    14:22.24 (33.66)    14:56.24 (34.00)    15:29.72 (33.48)
       16:03.47 (33.75)    16:37.46 (33.99)    17:11.32 (33.86)    17:44.85 (33.53)
       18:17.53 (32.68)
  5 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                 17:54.46   18:33.10          6  
                  29.22     1:01.88 (32.66)     1:35.60 (33.72)     2:09.45 (33.85)
        2:42.85 (33.40)     3:16.68 (33.83)     3:50.33 (33.65)     4:23.73 (33.40)
        4:56.91 (33.18)     5:30.51 (33.60)     6:04.24 (33.73)     6:38.19 (33.95)
        7:11.72 (33.53)     7:45.85 (34.13)     8:19.00 (33.15)     8:53.40 (34.40)
        9:26.80 (33.40)    10:01.04 (34.24)    10:35.24 (34.20)    11:09.40 (34.16)
       11:43.83 (34.43)    12:17.83 (34.00)    12:52.10 (34.27)    13:26.40 (34.30)
       14:00.62 (34.22)    14:34.40 (33.78)    15:08.68 (34.28)    15:43.67 (34.99)
       16:17.92 (34.25)    16:52.03 (34.11)    17:27.11 (35.08)    18:00.53 (33.42)
       18:33.10 (32.57)
  6 Jordan, Emily       14 Pvs                 18:45.13   18:35.77          5  
                  29.53     1:02.68 (33.15)     1:36.45 (33.77)     2:10.69 (34.24)
        2:44.58 (33.89)     3:18.18 (33.60)     3:52.09 (33.91)     4:25.95 (33.86)
        5:00.21 (34.26)     5:34.53 (34.32)     6:08.88 (34.35)     6:43.05 (34.17)
        7:17.46 (34.41)     7:51.33 (33.87)     8:25.45 (34.12)     8:59.68 (34.23)
        9:34.12 (34.44)    10:07.85 (33.73)    10:41.80 (33.95)    11:15.89 (34.09)
       11:49.96 (34.07)    12:23.93 (33.97)    12:58.18 (34.25)    13:31.86 (33.68)
       14:05.78 (33.92)    14:39.93 (34.15)    15:13.29 (33.36)    15:47.61 (34.32)
       16:21.20 (33.59)    16:55.10 (33.90)    17:29.15 (34.05)    18:02.99 (33.84)
       18:35.77 (32.78)
  7 Bagnall, Morgan     13 CT                  18:58.00   18:39.15          4  
                  30.50     1:03.57 (33.07)     1:37.42 (33.85)     2:11.46 (34.04)
        2:45.08 (33.62)     3:18.43 (33.35)     3:52.00 (33.57)     4:25.60 (33.60)
        4:59.12 (33.52)     5:32.36 (33.24)     6:06.34 (33.98)     6:40.34 (34.00)
        7:14.29 (33.95)     7:48.67 (34.38)     8:22.99 (34.32)     8:57.38 (34.39)
        9:31.58 (34.20)    10:05.91 (34.33)    10:40.61 (34.70)    11:15.19 (34.58)
       11:49.31 (34.12)    12:23.96 (34.65)    12:58.44 (34.48)    13:32.64 (34.20)
       14:07.36 (34.72)    14:40.99 (33.63)    15:15.62 (34.63)    15:50.42 (34.80)
       16:24.96 (34.54)    16:59.21 (34.25)    17:33.68 (34.47)    18:08.42 (34.74)
       18:39.15 (30.73)
  8 Dowlin, Katharina   14 NJS                 18:48.15   18:41.11          3  
                  28.21     1:00.77 (32.56)     1:33.96 (33.19)     2:07.95 (33.99)
        2:42.03 (34.08)     3:16.11 (34.08)     3:50.34 (34.23)     4:24.42 (34.08)
        4:58.57 (34.15)     5:32.90 (34.33)     6:07.22 (34.32)     6:41.55 (34.33)
        7:15.93 (34.38)     7:50.23 (34.30)     8:24.65 (34.42)     8:59.14 (34.49)
        9:33.51 (34.37)    10:07.89 (34.38)    10:42.36 (34.47)    11:16.78 (34.42)
       11:50.99 (34.21)    12:25.41 (34.42)    12:59.93 (34.52)    13:33.84 (33.91)
       14:08.01 (34.17)    14:42.43 (34.42)    15:17.03 (34.60)    15:51.60 (34.57)
       16:25.74 (34.14)    17:00.17 (34.43)    17:34.96 (34.79)    18:09.33 (34.37)
       18:41.11 (31.78)
  9 Zedack, Carolyn     13 NI                  18:31.53   18:43.61          2  
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)     1:37.11 (33.78)     2:11.31 (34.20)
        2:45.74 (34.43)     3:20.25 (34.51)     3:54.65 (34.40)     4:29.65 (35.00)
        5:03.96 (34.31)     5:38.86 (34.90)     6:13.93 (35.07)     6:48.57 (34.64)
        7:23.45 (34.88)     7:57.96 (34.51)     8:32.67 (34.71)     9:07.35 (34.68)
        9:42.36 (35.01)    10:16.40 (34.04)    10:50.07 (33.67)    11:23.83 (33.76)
       11:56.93 (33.10)    12:30.74 (33.81)    13:03.96 (33.22)    13:37.44 (33.48)
       14:11.32 (33.88)    14:45.64 (34.32)    15:19.98 (34.34)    15:54.44 (34.46)
       16:28.79 (34.35)    17:03.16 (34.37)    17:37.56 (34.40)    18:11.34 (33.78)
       18:43.61 (32.27)
 10 Nordquist, Emma     13 CT                  18:17.71   18:46.99          1  
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:35.83 (33.31)     2:09.21 (33.38)
        2:42.36 (33.15)     3:16.25 (33.89)     3:50.19 (33.94)     4:23.39 (33.20)
        4:57.52 (34.13)     5:31.62 (34.10)     6:05.67 (34.05)     6:40.58 (34.91)
        7:15.39 (34.81)     7:50.48 (35.09)     8:25.30 (34.82)     9:00.82 (35.52)
        9:36.40 (35.58)    10:11.68 (35.28)    10:46.33 (34.65)    11:20.92 (34.59)
       11:55.91 (34.99)    12:30.31 (34.40)    13:04.49 (34.18)    13:39.15 (34.66)
       14:13.46 (34.31)    14:48.29 (34.83)    15:22.50 (34.21)    15:57.17 (34.67)
       16:31.65 (34.48)    17:06.05 (34.40)    17:40.66 (34.61)    18:14.41 (33.75)
       18:46.99 (32.58)
 11 Smeltzer, Elizabet  14 AM                  18:57.09   18:49.51        
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)     1:33.11 (32.29)     2:05.84 (32.73)
        2:39.10 (33.26)     3:12.36 (33.26)     3:45.91 (33.55)     4:19.91 (34.00)
        4:53.93 (34.02)     5:28.17 (34.24)     6:02.42 (34.25)     6:36.76 (34.34)
        7:11.22 (34.46)     7:46.07 (34.85)     8:20.80 (34.73)     8:55.67 (34.87)
        9:30.53 (34.86)    10:05.70 (35.17)    10:40.59 (34.89)    11:15.45 (34.86)
       11:50.55 (35.10)    12:25.27 (34.72)    13:00.47 (35.20)    13:35.38 (34.91)
       14:10.42 (35.04)    14:45.78 (35.36)    15:21.07 (35.29)    15:56.38 (35.31)
       16:31.85 (35.47)    17:07.72 (35.87)    17:43.71 (35.99)    18:17.42 (33.71)
       18:49.51 (32.09)
 12 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Metro               18:47.60   18:50.23        
                  30.02     1:02.82 (32.80)     1:36.25 (33.43)     2:09.93 (33.68)
        2:44.12 (34.19)     3:18.24 (34.12)     3:52.39 (34.15)     4:26.80 (34.41)
        5:01.31 (34.51)     5:35.83 (34.52)     6:10.31 (34.48)     6:44.92 (34.61)
        7:19.62 (34.70)     7:54.55 (34.93)     8:29.71 (35.16)     9:04.87 (35.16)
        9:39.46 (34.59)    10:14.45 (34.99)    10:49.10 (34.65)    11:23.77 (34.67)
       11:58.54 (34.77)    12:33.15 (34.61)    13:08.35 (35.20)    13:43.17 (34.82)
       14:17.99 (34.82)    14:52.93 (34.94)    15:27.36 (34.43)    16:01.93 (34.57)
       16:36.66 (34.73)    17:10.65 (33.99)    17:44.18 (33.53)    18:17.69 (33.51)
       18:50.23 (32.54)
 13 Senglaub, Emma      13 NI                  18:31.53   18:59.35        
                  29.40     1:02.59 (33.19)     1:36.93 (34.34)     2:10.74 (33.81)
        2:44.61 (33.87)     3:18.76 (34.15)     3:53.07 (34.31)     4:27.22 (34.15)
        5:01.58 (34.36)     5:36.52 (34.94)     6:10.75 (34.23)     6:45.39 (34.64)
        7:19.91 (34.52)     7:54.40 (34.49)     8:29.19 (34.79)     9:04.50 (35.31)
        9:39.40 (34.90)    10:14.39 (34.99)    10:49.30 (34.91)    11:24.10 (34.80)
       11:59.41 (35.31)    12:34.26 (34.85)    13:09.22 (34.96)    13:44.32 (35.10)
       14:19.34 (35.02)    14:55.09 (35.75)    15:30.21 (35.12)    16:05.93 (35.72)
       16:40.99 (35.06)    17:15.70 (34.71)    17:51.11 (35.41)    18:25.70 (34.59)
       18:59.35 (33.65)
 14 Sulik, Emily        14 AD                  18:45.89   19:04.52        
                  29.48     1:02.91 (33.43)     1:36.85 (33.94)     2:11.20 (34.35)
        2:45.78 (34.58)     3:20.46 (34.68)     3:55.32 (34.86)     4:29.94 (34.62)
        5:04.52 (34.58)     5:39.54 (35.02)     6:14.09 (34.55)     6:48.32 (34.23)
        7:23.42 (35.10)     7:58.33 (34.91)     8:33.12 (34.79)     9:07.85 (34.73)
        9:42.95 (35.10)    10:17.83 (34.88)    10:52.94 (35.11)    11:28.35 (35.41)
       12:03.53 (35.18)    12:38.94 (35.41)    13:14.26 (35.32)    13:49.80 (35.54)
       14:25.37 (35.57)    15:00.53 (35.16)    15:35.70 (35.17)    16:11.17 (35.47)
       16:46.36 (35.19)    17:21.15 (34.79)    17:55.99 (34.84)    18:30.79 (34.80)
       19:04.52 (33.73)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         13 AM                   1:00.11      58.33         11  
                  28.48       58.33 (29.85)                                        
  2 Hannan, Claire      14 NJS                  1:00.72      59.73          9  
                  29.35       59.73 (30.38)                                        
  3 Pastushan, Alex     13 CT                   1:00.14    1:00.41          8  
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)                                        
  4 Haley, Maddie       14 CT                   1:00.84    1:00.77          7  
                  29.68     1:00.77 (31.09)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Michae  13 Metro                1:00.99    1:01.08          6  
                  29.58     1:01.08 (31.50)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie          14 Metro                1:00.71    1:01.11          5  
                  29.08     1:01.11 (32.03)                                        
  7 Muldoon, Devon      13 NJS                  1:01.70    1:02.00          4  
                  30.27     1:02.00 (31.73)                                        
  8 Kidder, Liz         14 NI                   1:02.61    1:02.01          3  
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)                                        
  9 Anderson, Molly     14 Pvs                  1:02.41    1:02.14          2  
                  30.21     1:02.14 (31.93)                                        
 10 Szuromi, Erin       13 NI                   1:03.60    1:02.37          1  
                  30.55     1:02.37 (31.82)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogden, Ella               13 AM                     58.52    1:00.11 q      
                  29.45     1:00.11 (30.66)                                        
  2 Pastushan, Alex           13 CT                   1:01.73    1:00.14 q      
                  29.09     1:00.14 (31.05)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie                14 Metro                  59.53    1:00.71 q      
                  29.20     1:00.71 (31.51)                                        
  4 Hannan, Claire            14 NJS                  1:01.19    1:00.72 q      
                  29.97     1:00.72 (30.75)                                        
  5 Haley, Maddie             14 CT                   1:02.48    1:00.84 q      
                  29.78     1:00.84 (31.06)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Metro                1:00.27    1:00.99 q      
                  29.56     1:00.99 (31.43)                                        
  7 Muldoon, Devon            13 NJS                  1:00.95    1:01.70 q      
                  30.01     1:01.70 (31.69)                                        
  8 Anderson, Molly           14 Pvs                  1:01.53    1:02.41 q      
                  30.34     1:02.41 (32.07)                                        
  9 Kidder, Liz               14 NI                   1:02.68    1:02.61 q      
                  30.05     1:02.61 (32.56)                                        
 10 Szuromi, Erin             13 NI                   1:02.36    1:03.60 q      
                  30.53     1:03.60 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunnane, Mackenzie        13 Pvs                  1:02.11    1:04.10        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
 12 Doncevic, Sarah           14 AM                   1:02.56    1:04.86        
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gerdeman, Claire          13 AD                   1:03.71    1:05.06        
                  31.39     1:05.06 (33.67)                                        
 14 Thomas, Grace             14 AD                   1:04.11    1:05.77        
                  32.37     1:05.77 (33.40)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pastushan, Alex     13 CT                   2:06.58    2:06.23         11  
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)     1:33.92 (32.15)     2:06.23 (32.31)
  2 Hannan, Claire      14 NJS                  2:10.16    2:07.18          9  
                  29.83     1:02.07 (32.24)     1:34.53 (32.46)     2:07.18 (32.65)
  3 Muldoon, Devon      13 NJS                  2:11.78    2:10.61          8  
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)     1:37.71 (33.96)     2:10.61 (32.90)
  4 Lew, Katie          14 Metro                2:15.98    2:11.48          7  
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)     1:37.74 (33.96)     2:11.48 (33.74)
  5 Schoeffel, Taylor   14 AM                   2:13.05    2:12.68          6  
                  30.95     1:03.95 (33.00)     1:38.85 (34.90)     2:12.68 (33.83)
  6 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                  2:15.36    2:12.80          5  
                  30.94     1:04.35 (33.41)     1:39.30 (34.95)     2:12.80 (33.50)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie    14 Metro                2:12.63    2:13.30          4  
                  31.69     1:05.45 (33.76)     1:40.12 (34.67)     2:13.30 (33.18)
  8 Shea, Erin          13 CT                   2:17.23    2:16.52          3  
                  31.65     1:05.74 (34.09)     1:41.26 (35.52)     2:16.52 (35.26)
  9 von Holtz, Reatha   13 NI                   2:15.96    2:17.59          2  
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)     1:43.88 (36.03)     2:17.59 (33.71)
 10 Szuromi, Erin       13 NI                   2:16.60    2:18.42          1  
                  32.47     1:08.15 (35.68)     1:44.05 (35.90)     2:18.42 (34.37)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pastushan, Alex           13 CT                   2:11.34    2:06.58 q      
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)     1:34.07 (31.89)     2:06.58 (32.51)
  2 Hannan, Claire            14 NJS                  2:13.75    2:10.16 q      
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)     1:36.77 (33.99)     2:10.16 (33.39)
  3 Muldoon, Devon            13 NJS                  2:12.73    2:11.78 q      
                  31.47     1:05.38 (33.91)     1:39.11 (33.73)     2:11.78 (32.67)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie          14 Metro                2:12.05    2:12.63 q      
                  31.32     1:05.06 (33.74)     1:39.40 (34.34)     2:12.63 (33.23)
  5 Schoeffel, Taylor         14 AM                   2:14.95    2:13.05 q      
                  31.08     1:03.95 (32.87)     1:38.34 (34.39)     2:13.05 (34.71)
  6 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  2:12.25    2:15.36 q      
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)     1:41.01 (35.64)     2:15.36 (34.35)
  7 von Holtz, Reatha         13 NI                   2:15.15    2:15.96 q      
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:42.29 (35.97)     2:15.96 (33.67)
  8 Lew, Katie                14 Metro                2:11.75    2:15.98 q      
                  30.72     1:04.09 (33.37)     1:39.57 (35.48)     2:15.98 (36.41)
  9 Szuromi, Erin             13 NI                   2:14.90    2:16.60 q      
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)     1:40.86 (35.54)     2:16.60 (35.74)
 10 Shea, Erin                13 CT                   2:17.69    2:17.23 q      
                  32.08     1:07.14 (35.06)     1:42.52 (35.38)     2:17.23 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Grace             14 AD                   2:17.19    2:17.77        
                  33.00     1:07.61 (34.61)     1:43.42 (35.81)     2:17.77 (34.35)
 12 Reynolds, Maggie          14 AD                   2:17.29    2:18.57        
                  33.32     1:08.49 (35.17)     1:44.13 (35.64)     2:18.57 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Molly           14 Pvs                  2:12.35    2:18.97        
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)     1:43.93 (35.45)     2:18.97 (35.04)
 14 Doncevic, Sarah           14 AM                   2:16.09    2:20.44        
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)     1:44.29 (36.76)     2:20.44 (36.15)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crye, Joleigh       13 NI                   1:07.31    1:06.89         11  
                  30.99     1:06.89 (35.90)                                        
  2 Bautz, Michelina    14 NI                   1:09.11    1:07.60          9  
                  31.62     1:07.60 (35.98)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie    14 Metro                1:08.90    1:08.66          8  
                  32.00     1:08.66 (36.66)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Edie        14 AM                   1:08.87    1:09.30          7  
                  32.54     1:09.30 (36.76)                                        
  5 Stefanowicz, Bella  13 AM                   1:10.47    1:10.30          6  
                  33.05     1:10.30 (37.25)                                        
  6 Miller, Molly       13 CT                   1:12.29    1:10.80          5  
                  33.88     1:10.80 (36.92)                                        
  7 Li, Caterina        13 CT                   1:11.10    1:11.55          4  
                  33.59     1:11.55 (37.96)                                        
  8 Jordan, Emily       14 Pvs                  1:10.40    1:11.66          3  
                  33.95     1:11.66 (37.71)                                        
  9 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Metro                1:12.29    1:11.98          2  
                  33.31     1:11.98 (38.67)                                        
 10 Appio, Zoe          14 NJS                  1:12.00    1:12.21          1  
                  34.04     1:12.21 (38.17)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crye, Joleigh             13 NI                   1:09.35    1:07.31 q      
                  31.33     1:07.31 (35.98)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Edie              14 AM                   1:09.33    1:08.87 q      
                  32.51     1:08.87 (36.36)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie          14 Metro                1:09.53    1:08.90 q      
                  32.58     1:08.90 (36.32)                                        
  4 Bautz, Michelina          14 NI                   1:07.04    1:09.11 q      
                  32.24     1:09.11 (36.87)                                        
  5 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  1:11.31    1:10.40 q      
                  33.34     1:10.40 (37.06)                                        
  6 Stefanowicz, Bella        13 AM                   1:07.72    1:10.47 q      
                  33.19     1:10.47 (37.28)                                        
  7 Li, Caterina              13 CT                   1:10.43    1:11.10 q      
                  33.40     1:11.10 (37.70)                                        
  8 Appio, Zoe                14 NJS                  1:12.02    1:12.00 q      
                  34.28     1:12.00 (37.72)                                        
  9 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Metro                1:10.97    1:12.29 q      
                  33.17     1:12.29 (39.12)                                        
  9 Miller, Molly             13 CT                   1:11.05    1:12.29 q      
                  33.86     1:12.29 (38.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reynolds, Maggie          14 AD                   1:12.56    1:12.67        
                  34.39     1:12.67 (38.28)                                        
 12 Thomson, Charlotte        14 Pvs                  1:11.71    1:12.78        
                  33.98     1:12.78 (38.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Muldoon, Devon            13 NJS                  1:11.70    1:13.06        
                  34.30     1:13.06 (38.76)                                        
 14 Bushway, Evelyn           14 AD                   1:11.77    1:13.88        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Stephanie    14 Metro                2:33.84    2:29.77         11  
                  33.85     1:12.09 (38.24)     1:50.83 (38.74)     2:29.77 (38.94)
  2 Smeltzer, Elizabet  14 AM                   2:30.34    2:31.58          9  
                  34.42     1:12.52 (38.10)     1:51.53 (39.01)     2:31.58 (40.05)
  3 Stefanowicz, Bella  13 AM                   2:33.38    2:32.16          8  
                  34.03     1:12.40 (38.37)     1:52.80 (40.40)     2:32.16 (39.36)
  4 Murray, Miranda     13 Metro                2:33.43    2:32.42          7  
                  33.53     1:12.41 (38.88)     1:52.27 (39.86)     2:32.42 (40.15)
  5 Jordan, Emily       14 Pvs                  2:33.14    2:33.15          6  
                  34.46     1:12.91 (38.45)     1:52.57 (39.66)     2:33.15 (40.58)
  6 Li, Caterina        13 CT                   2:32.86    2:34.02          5  
                  34.85     1:13.54 (38.69)     1:52.82 (39.28)     2:34.02 (41.20)
  7 Appio, Zoe          14 NJS                  2:34.00    2:34.11          4  
                  34.29     1:13.65 (39.36)     1:53.98 (40.33)     2:34.11 (40.13)
  8 Miller, Molly       13 CT                   2:33.49    2:34.51          3  
                  35.14     1:14.63 (39.49)     1:54.65 (40.02)     2:34.51 (39.86)
  9 Fischer, Mackenzie  14 NI                   2:34.39    2:35.29          2  
                  33.66     1:13.06 (39.40)     1:54.45 (41.39)     2:35.29 (40.84)
 10 Van Ess, Isabella   13 Pvs                  2:35.48    2:38.43          1  
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)     1:57.03 (41.40)     2:38.43 (41.40)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smeltzer, Elizabeth       14 AM                   2:33.60    2:30.34 q      
                  34.34     1:12.02 (37.68)     1:50.71 (38.69)     2:30.34 (39.63)
  2 Li, Caterina              13 CT                   2:31.51    2:32.86 q      
                  34.92     1:13.71 (38.79)     1:52.71 (39.00)     2:32.86 (40.15)
  3 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  2:33.47    2:33.14 q      
                  34.40     1:13.53 (39.13)     1:53.47 (39.94)     2:33.14 (39.67)
  4 Stefanowicz, Bella        13 AM                   2:30.52    2:33.38 q      
                  34.63     1:13.27 (38.64)     1:53.38 (40.11)     2:33.38 (40.00)
  5 Murray, Miranda           13 Metro                2:32.12    2:33.43 q      
                  34.20     1:13.20 (39.00)     1:53.09 (39.89)     2:33.43 (40.34)
  6 Miller, Molly             13 CT                   2:32.74    2:33.49 q      
                  35.02     1:13.87 (38.85)     1:53.90 (40.03)     2:33.49 (39.59)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie          14 Metro                2:29.89    2:33.84 q      
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)     1:53.83 (40.25)     2:33.84 (40.01)
  8 Appio, Zoe                14 NJS                  2:33.21    2:34.00 q      
                  34.50     1:13.81 (39.31)     1:54.23 (40.42)     2:34.00 (39.77)
  9 Fischer, Mackenzie        14 NI                   2:34.60    2:34.39 q      
                  33.74     1:13.27 (39.53)     1:54.34 (41.07)     2:34.39 (40.05)
 10 Van Ess, Isabella         13 Pvs                  2:37.96    2:35.48 q      
                  34.61     1:14.49 (39.88)     1:55.18 (40.69)     2:35.48 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reynolds, Maggie          14 AD                   2:35.64    2:36.06        
                  35.13     1:14.65 (39.52)     1:55.31 (40.66)     2:36.06 (40.75)
 12 Crye, Joleigh             13 NI                   2:32.75    2:36.93        
                  34.15     1:13.71 (39.56)     1:55.42 (41.71)     2:36.93 (41.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heffelfinger, Alyssa      13 NJS                  2:32.60    2:37.58        
                  34.88     1:15.25 (40.37)     1:55.99 (40.74)     2:37.58 (41.59)
 14 Bushway, Evelyn           14 AD                   2:34.69    2:40.22        
                  37.42     1:18.67 (41.25)     2:00.08 (41.41)     2:40.22 (40.14)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         13 AM                     58.83      57.14         11  
                  26.77       57.14 (30.37)                                        
  2 Wall, Tatum         13 Pvs                    59.29      58.92          9  
                  27.64       58.92 (31.28)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra      13 Metro                1:00.80      59.18          7.5
                  27.85       59.18 (31.33)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie          14 Metro                1:00.30      59.18          7.5
                  27.41       59.18 (31.77)                                        
  5 Crye, Joleigh       13 NI                   1:00.36      59.99          6  
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)                                        
  6 Hoie, Bella         14 NJS                  1:01.40    1:00.20          5  
                  27.88     1:00.20 (32.32)                                        
  7 Griffith, Abbie     14 AM                   1:00.43    1:00.53          4  
                  28.32     1:00.53 (32.21)                                        
  8 Watson, Lily        14 CT                   1:01.23    1:01.08          3  
                  28.18     1:01.08 (32.90)                                        
  9 Haley, Maddie       14 CT                   1:00.88    1:01.22          2  
                  28.94     1:01.22 (32.28)                                        
 10 Myers, Morgan       14 Pvs                  1:00.87    1:02.50          1  
                  28.35     1:02.50 (34.15)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogden, Ella               13 AM                     57.67      58.83 q      
                  27.76       58.83 (31.07)                                        
  2 Wall, Tatum               13 Pvs                    58.85      59.29 q      
                  28.38       59.29 (30.91)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie                14 Metro                  59.96    1:00.30 q      
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)                                        
  4 Crye, Joleigh             13 NI                   1:00.57    1:00.36 q      
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)                                        
  5 Griffith, Abbie           14 AM                     59.89    1:00.43 q      
                  28.41     1:00.43 (32.02)                                        
  6 Gillan, Sierra            13 Metro                1:00.02    1:00.80 q      
                  28.14     1:00.80 (32.66)                                        
  7 Myers, Morgan             14 Pvs                  1:01.15    1:00.87 q      
                  28.13     1:00.87 (32.74)                                        
  8 Haley, Maddie             14 CT                   1:00.89    1:00.88 q      
                  28.68     1:00.88 (32.20)                                        
  9 Watson, Lily              14 CT                   1:00.91    1:01.23 q      
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)                                        
 10 Hoie, Bella               14 NJS                  1:00.59    1:01.40 q      
                  28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marchese, Nicole          14 NI                   1:01.48    1:02.67        
                  28.68     1:02.67 (33.99)                                        
 12 Welch, Diana              13 NJS                  1:02.82    1:03.56        
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Digiovanni, Amaya         14 AD                   1:03.27    1:04.40        
                  29.32     1:04.40 (35.08)                                        
 14 Thomas, Grace             14 AD                   1:05.56    1:05.30        
                  30.68     1:05.30 (34.62)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Ella         13 AM                   2:12.68    2:12.07         11  
                  29.01     1:02.43 (33.42)     1:37.31 (34.88)     2:12.07 (34.76)
  2 Griffith, Abbie     14 AM                   2:16.50    2:14.18          9  
                  29.42     1:03.26 (33.84)     1:38.41 (35.15)     2:14.18 (35.77)
  3 Hoie, Bella         14 NJS                  2:16.21    2:15.40          8  
                  29.14     1:03.13 (33.99)     1:38.99 (35.86)     2:15.40 (36.41)
  4 Nordquist, Emma     13 CT                   2:14.47    2:15.69          7  
                  29.92     1:04.06 (34.14)     1:39.84 (35.78)     2:15.69 (35.85)
  5 Buswell, Amelia     14 Pvs                  2:19.21    2:16.36          6  
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:40.16 (35.87)     2:16.36 (36.20)
  6 Roldan, Jordan      14 NJS                  2:20.17    2:18.25          5  
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)     1:41.13 (36.42)     2:18.25 (37.12)
  7 Opipari, Annabella  13 Pvs                  2:20.31    2:19.76          4  
                  32.45     1:08.31 (35.86)     1:43.92 (35.61)     2:19.76 (35.84)
  8 Senglaub, Katie     13 NI                   2:19.23    2:19.86          3  
                  29.92     1:04.75 (34.83)     1:41.76 (37.01)     2:19.86 (38.10)
  9 Vitale, Miya        13 Metro                2:14.07    2:19.88          2  
                  29.74     1:04.15 (34.41)     1:42.16 (38.01)     2:19.88 (37.72)
 10 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Metro                2:19.94    2:21.89          1  
                  31.39     1:06.98 (35.59)     1:44.28 (37.30)     2:21.89 (37.61)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogden, Ella               13 AM                   2:07.69    2:12.68 q      
                  29.59     1:04.16 (34.57)     1:37.91 (33.75)     2:12.68 (34.77)
  2 Vitale, Miya              13 Metro                2:15.81    2:14.07 q      
                  29.50     1:03.76 (34.26)     1:38.60 (34.84)     2:14.07 (35.47)
  3 Nordquist, Emma           13 CT                   2:15.52    2:14.47 q      
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)     1:39.33 (34.90)     2:14.47 (35.14)
  4 Hoie, Bella               14 NJS                  2:19.49    2:16.21 q      
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:39.00 (35.74)     2:16.21 (37.21)
  5 Griffith, Abbie           14 AM                   2:11.29    2:16.50 q      
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:39.75 (36.24)     2:16.50 (36.75)
  6 Buswell, Amelia           14 Pvs                  2:18.07    2:19.21 q      
                  30.14     1:04.72 (34.58)     1:41.58 (36.86)     2:19.21 (37.63)
  7 Senglaub, Katie           13 NI                   2:19.27    2:19.23 q      
                  30.11     1:05.30 (35.19)     1:41.97 (36.67)     2:19.23 (37.26)
  8 Harris, Atsedemaryam      14 Metro                2:17.40    2:19.94 q      
                  30.49     1:04.94 (34.45)     1:42.13 (37.19)     2:19.94 (37.81)
  9 Roldan, Jordan            14 NJS                  2:17.35    2:20.17 q      
                  29.99     1:04.16 (34.17)     1:41.02 (36.86)     2:20.17 (39.15)
 10 Opipari, Annabella        13 Pvs                  2:18.32    2:20.31 q      
                  30.73     1:07.18 (36.45)     1:42.66 (35.48)     2:20.31 (37.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moore, Madi               14 NI                   2:16.02    2:21.45        
                  30.23     1:05.45 (35.22)     1:42.99 (37.54)     2:21.45 (38.46)
 12 Bushway, Lillie           14 AD                   2:19.22    2:22.58        
                  31.57     1:08.47 (36.90)     1:44.71 (36.24)     2:22.58 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shea, Erin                13 CT                        NT    2:29.03        
                  32.60     1:10.72 (38.12)     1:50.31 (39.59)     2:29.03 (38.72)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boals, Sydney       14 Metro                2:11.51    2:10.34         11  
                  27.47     1:01.00 (33.53)     1:39.78 (38.78)     2:10.34 (30.56)
  2 Ogden, Ella         13 AM                   2:12.54    2:10.53          9  
                  28.01     1:01.53 (33.52)     1:40.83 (39.30)     2:10.53 (29.70)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie    14 Metro                2:14.54    2:12.18          8  
                  28.53     1:02.73 (34.20)     1:41.58 (38.85)     2:12.18 (30.60)
  4 Griffith, Abbie     14 AM                   2:15.44    2:13.94          7  
                  28.74     1:02.43 (33.69)     1:43.24 (40.81)     2:13.94 (30.70)
  5 Crye, Joleigh       13 NI                   2:18.70    2:14.92          6  
                  29.48     1:03.91 (34.43)     1:43.76 (39.85)     2:14.92 (31.16)
  6 Bushway, Lillie     14 AD                   2:17.20    2:15.08          5  
                  30.42     1:05.40 (34.98)     1:44.85 (39.45)     2:15.08 (30.23)
  7 Ross, Mckenzie      14 Pvs                  2:17.41    2:16.28          4  
                  29.50     1:03.11 (33.61)     1:44.94 (41.83)     2:16.28 (31.34)
  8 Muldoon, Devon      13 NJS                  2:14.36    2:16.72          3  
                  29.54     1:03.22 (33.68)     1:43.77 (40.55)     2:16.72 (32.95)
  9 Li, Caterina        13 CT                   2:17.54    2:18.89          2  
                  29.73     1:04.62 (34.89)     1:45.34 (40.72)     2:18.89 (33.55)
 10 Opipari, Annabella  13 Pvs                  2:18.26    2:19.19          1  
                  30.53     1:04.56 (34.03)     1:47.33 (42.77)     2:19.19 (31.86)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boals, Sydney             14 Metro                2:11.99    2:11.51 q      
                  27.87     1:01.63 (33.76)     1:40.54 (38.91)     2:11.51 (30.97)
  2 Ogden, Ella               13 AM                   2:13.20    2:12.54 q      
                  28.16     1:01.37 (33.21)     1:41.34 (39.97)     2:12.54 (31.20)
  3 Muldoon, Devon            13 NJS                  2:15.47    2:14.36 q      
                  29.67     1:03.50 (33.83)     1:43.42 (39.92)     2:14.36 (30.94)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie          14 Metro                2:13.36    2:14.54 q      
                  28.77     1:03.10 (34.33)     1:42.12 (39.02)     2:14.54 (32.42)
  5 Griffith, Abbie           14 AM                   2:15.19    2:15.44 q      
                  29.01     1:02.55 (33.54)     1:42.94 (40.39)     2:15.44 (32.50)
  6 Bushway, Lillie           14 AD                   2:16.37    2:17.20 q      
                  30.66     1:05.99 (35.33)     1:46.05 (40.06)     2:17.20 (31.15)
  7 Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  2:15.19    2:17.41 q      
                  29.17     1:02.40 (33.23)     1:45.41 (43.01)     2:17.41 (32.00)
  8 Li, Caterina              13 CT                   2:14.62    2:17.54 q      
                  29.70     1:04.32 (34.62)     1:44.43 (40.11)     2:17.54 (33.11)
  9 Opipari, Annabella        13 Pvs                  2:17.84    2:18.26 q      
                  30.67     1:03.45 (32.78)     1:47.68 (44.23)     2:18.26 (30.58)
 10 Crye, Joleigh             13 NI                   2:17.67    2:18.70 q      
                  28.70     1:05.36 (36.66)     1:46.00 (40.64)     2:18.70 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keyes, Celeste            13 NI                   2:18.00    2:18.78        
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)     1:47.23 (41.85)     2:18.78 (31.55)
 12 Heffelfinger, Alyssa      13 NJS                  2:17.45    2:18.88        
                  29.73     1:04.98 (35.25)     1:45.66 (40.68)     2:18.88 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sulik, Emily              14 AD                   2:16.45    2:19.27        
                  30.09     1:04.96 (34.87)     1:46.92 (41.96)     2:19.27 (32.35)
 14 Zhang, Jennifer           13 CT                   2:18.72    2:22.04        
                  29.73     1:07.19 (37.46)     1:49.34 (42.15)     2:22.04 (32.70)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bushway, Lillie     14 AD                   4:45.08    4:40.47         11  
                  30.28     1:05.01 (34.73)     1:41.31 (36.30)     2:16.89 (35.58)
        2:57.66 (40.77)     3:38.81 (41.15)     4:10.50 (31.69)     4:40.47 (29.97)
  2 Griffith, Abbie     14 AM                   4:44.73    4:40.70          9  
                  28.66     1:01.35 (32.69)     1:36.91 (35.56)     2:13.35 (36.44)
        2:54.97 (41.62)     3:37.56 (42.59)     4:08.73 (31.17)     4:40.70 (31.97)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie    14 Metro                4:45.31    4:41.88          8  
                  29.24     1:03.72 (34.48)     1:40.32 (36.60)     2:16.52 (36.20)
        2:56.63 (40.11)     3:36.82 (40.19)     4:10.79 (33.97)     4:41.88 (31.09)
  4 Rutigliano, Michae  13 Metro                4:49.95    4:44.58          7  
                  28.91     1:02.95 (34.04)     1:39.20 (36.25)     2:15.68 (36.48)
        2:56.56 (40.88)     3:38.63 (42.07)     4:11.70 (33.07)     4:44.58 (32.88)
  5 Kisow, Olivia       14 AM                   4:46.28    4:46.37          6  
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)     1:41.58 (36.56)     2:17.69 (36.11)
        2:58.84 (41.15)     3:40.65 (41.81)     4:14.31 (33.66)     4:46.37 (32.06)
  6 Pastushan, Alex     13 CT                   4:49.92    4:48.65          5  
                  29.78     1:04.84 (35.06)     1:39.39 (34.55)     2:14.63 (35.24)
        2:58.22 (43.59)     3:43.17 (44.95)     4:15.57 (32.40)     4:48.65 (33.08)
  7 Zhang, Jennifer     13 CT                   4:58.20    4:50.49          4  
                  30.14     1:05.77 (35.63)     1:43.35 (37.58)     2:20.82 (37.47)
        3:03.46 (42.64)     3:46.45 (42.99)     4:19.05 (32.60)     4:50.49 (31.44)
  8 Bailey, Delaney     13 NJS                  4:52.33    4:50.51          3  
                  30.06     1:08.25 (38.19)     1:43.82 (35.57)     2:20.69 (36.87)
        3:03.46 (42.77)     3:45.46 (42.00)     4:18.93 (33.47)     4:50.51 (31.58)
  9 Jordan, Emily       14 Pvs                  4:52.19    4:52.05          2  
                  30.44     1:06.15 (35.71)     1:45.06 (38.91)     2:23.01 (37.95)
        3:03.16 (40.15)     3:45.50 (42.34)     4:19.83 (34.33)     4:52.05 (32.22)
 10 Moore, Madi         14 NI                   4:53.95    4:52.51          1  
                  30.81     1:06.61 (35.80)     1:44.30 (37.69)     2:21.87 (37.57)
        3:04.13 (42.26)     3:46.48 (42.35)     4:20.28 (33.80)     4:52.51 (32.23)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           14 AM                   4:41.82    4:44.73 q      
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)     1:38.21 (35.77)     2:14.39 (36.18)
        2:57.14 (42.75)     3:40.35 (43.21)     4:12.49 (32.14)     4:44.73 (32.24)
  2 Bushway, Lillie           14 AD                   4:41.24    4:45.08 q      
                  30.85     1:05.74 (34.89)     1:41.85 (36.11)     2:17.07 (35.22)
        2:58.51 (41.44)     3:40.61 (42.10)     4:13.91 (33.30)     4:45.08 (31.17)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie          14 Metro                4:43.15    4:45.31 q      
                  29.20     1:03.97 (34.77)     1:40.40 (36.43)     2:16.60 (36.20)
        2:56.65 (40.05)     3:37.22 (40.57)     4:12.68 (35.46)     4:45.31 (32.63)
  4 Kisow, Olivia             14 AM                   4:51.26    4:46.28 q      
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:41.37 (36.49)     2:18.44 (37.07)
        2:58.20 (39.76)     3:40.48 (42.28)     4:14.16 (33.68)     4:46.28 (32.12)
  5 Pastushan, Alex           13 CT                   5:06.75    4:49.92 q      
                  29.76     1:05.32 (35.56)     1:39.71 (34.39)     2:14.57 (34.86)
        2:59.27 (44.70)     3:42.56 (43.29)     4:16.82 (34.26)     4:49.92 (33.10)
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Metro                4:45.18    4:49.95 q      
                  28.89     1:03.18 (34.29)     1:39.93 (36.75)     2:16.90 (36.97)
        2:59.94 (43.04)     3:42.90 (42.96)     4:16.41 (33.51)     4:49.95 (33.54)
  7 Jordan, Emily             14 Pvs                  4:47.64    4:52.19 q      
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)     1:45.60 (39.38)     2:23.34 (37.74)
        3:03.64 (40.30)     3:45.87 (42.23)     4:19.86 (33.99)     4:52.19 (32.33)
  8 Bailey, Delaney           13 NJS                  4:48.10    4:52.33 q      
                  28.72     1:04.97 (36.25)     1:41.91 (36.94)     2:18.66 (36.75)
        3:01.42 (42.76)     3:44.57 (43.15)     4:19.11 (34.54)     4:52.33 (33.22)
  9 Moore, Madi               14 NI                   4:51.31    4:53.95 q      
                  30.80     1:06.51 (35.71)     1:44.26 (37.75)     2:21.62 (37.36)
        3:04.07 (42.45)     3:46.95 (42.88)     4:20.80 (33.85)     4:53.95 (33.15)
 10 Zhang, Jennifer           13 CT                   4:58.31    4:58.20 q      
                  29.85     1:05.40 (35.55)     1:43.09 (37.69)     2:20.79 (37.70)
        3:05.80 (45.01)     3:49.47 (43.67)     4:23.94 (34.47)     4:58.20 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Senglaub, Emma            13 NI                   4:54.36    4:58.56        
                  31.12     1:08.49 (37.37)     1:46.36 (37.87)     2:24.71 (38.35)
        3:09.07 (44.36)     3:54.24 (45.17)     4:26.83 (32.59)     4:58.56 (31.73)
 12 Muldoon, Devon            13 NJS                  4:49.67    4:59.10        
                  30.99     1:07.12 (36.13)     1:45.94 (38.82)     2:23.21 (37.27)
        3:05.47 (42.26)     3:49.02 (43.55)     4:24.38 (35.36)     4:59.10 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bushway, Evelyn           14 AD                   4:53.51    5:01.98        
                  34.75     1:12.53 (37.78)     1:49.92 (37.39)     2:27.43 (37.51)
        3:09.14 (41.71)     3:51.84 (42.70)     4:27.41 (35.57)     5:01.98 (34.57)
 -- Ross, Mckenzie            14 Pvs                  4:46.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  29.95     1:04.63 (34.68)     1:40.11 (35.48)     2:15.70 (35.59)
        2:58.65 (42.95)     3:42.12 (43.47)     4:15.10 (32.98)          DQ (32.54)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:39.45    1:39.27         22  
     1) Muszynski, Amanda 14            2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Rutigliano, Michaela 13         4) Gillan, Sierra 13              
                  25.01       49.99 (24.98)     1:14.70 (24.71)     1:39.27 (24.57)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:41.99    1:40.06         18  
     1) Haley, Maddie 14                2) Watson, Lily 14                
     3) Pastushan, Alex 13              4) Weir, Julianna 13              
                  25.66       50.51 (24.85)     1:15.51 (25.00)     1:40.06 (24.55)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.68    1:40.61         16  
     1) Plank, Emma 13                  2) Stamper, Caroline 14           
     3) Doncevic, Sarah 14              4) Ogden, Ella 13                 
                  25.03       50.33 (25.30)     1:15.80 (25.47)     1:40.61 (24.81)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:43.94    1:41.50         14  
     1) Crye, Joleigh 13                2) Marchese, Nicole 14            
     3) Romanick, Lauren 14             4) Fischer, Mackenzie 14          
                  25.15       50.21 (25.06)     1:15.97 (25.76)     1:41.50 (25.53)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:43.89    1:41.83         12  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 14           2) Ross, Mckenzie 14              
     3) Wall, Tatum 13                  4) Cunnane, Mackenzie 13          
                  26.42       51.96 (25.54)     1:17.61 (25.65)     1:41.83 (24.22)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:42.67    1:42.35         10  
     1) Bailey, Delaney 13              2) Dowlin, Katharina 14           
     3) Tuder, Susannah 14              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 13             
                  26.37       51.93 (25.56)     1:17.92 (25.99)     1:42.35 (24.43)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:45.52    1:43.74          8  
     1) Gerdeman, Claire 13             2) Sulik, Emily 14                
     3) Bushway, Lillie 14              4) Digiovanni, Amaya 14           
                  25.87       51.92 (26.05)     1:18.46 (26.54)     1:43.74 (25.28)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
                         Marshall, Fraley, Neely, S. Smith                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:37.01    3:36.02         22  
     1) Muszynski, Amanda 14            2) Walsh, Stephanie 14            
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy 14              4) Boals, Sydney 14               
                  25.80       54.19 (54.19)     1:20.22 (26.03)     1:48.50 (54.31)
        2:13.98 (25.48)     2:42.74 (54.24)     3:07.99 (25.25)     3:36.02 (53.28)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:40.99    3:39.64         18  
     1) Haley, Maddie 14                2) Watson, Lily 14                
     3) Pastushan, Alex 13              4) Weir, Julianna 13              
                  26.90       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.28 (25.63)     1:50.43 (54.78)
        2:16.45 (26.02)     2:45.38 (54.95)     3:11.08 (25.70)     3:39.64 (54.26)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:40.77    3:40.99         16  
     1) Plank, Emma 13                  2) Herman, Payton 14              
     3) Doncevic, Sarah 14              4) Ogden, Ella 13                 
                  26.10       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.11 (26.29)     1:50.67 (55.85)
        2:17.08 (26.41)     2:47.22 (56.55)     3:12.77 (25.55)     3:40.99 (53.77)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:43.84    3:42.47         14  
     1) Tuder, Susannah 14              2) Hoie, Bella 14                 
     3) Bailey, Delaney 13              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 13             
                  27.07       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.18 (26.60)     1:52.12 (55.54)
        2:18.69 (26.57)     2:48.54 (56.42)     3:13.84 (25.30)     3:42.47 (53.93)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:46.38    3:45.14         12  
     1) Ross, Mckenzie 14               2) Anderson, Molly 14             
     3) Jordan, Emily 14                4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  26.76       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.99 (27.01)     1:52.53 (56.55)
        2:19.71 (27.18)     2:49.72 (57.19)     3:15.69 (25.97)     3:45.14 (55.42)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:47.73    3:48.11         10  
     1) Digiovanni, Amaya 14            2) Gerdeman, Claire 13            
     3) Sulik, Emily 14                 4) Thomas, Grace 14               
                  26.58       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.83 (26.63)     1:53.46 (57.26)
        2:20.01 (26.55)     2:50.91 (57.45)     3:18.07 (27.16)     3:48.11 (57.20)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:45.83    3:50.52          8  
     1) Szuromi, Erin 13                2) Senglaub, Emma 13              
     3) Fischer, Mackenzie 14           4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  26.89       58.06 (58.06)     1:25.32 (27.26)     1:55.80 (57.74)
        2:23.00 (27.20)     2:53.54 (57.74)     3:20.68 (27.14)     3:50.52 (56.98)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                       NT    1:50.91         22  
     1) Lew, Katie 14                   2) Walsh, Stephanie 14            
     3) Gillan, Sierra 13               4) Muszynski, Amanda 14           
                  27.66       59.61 (31.95)     1:26.21 (26.60)     1:50.91 (24.70)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.17    1:51.36         18  
     1) Ogden, Ella 13                  2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Griffith, Abbie 14              4) Plank, Emma 13                 
                  27.79       59.01 (31.22)     1:26.25 (27.24)     1:51.36 (25.11)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:51.99    1:52.86         16  
     1) Pastushan, Alex 13              2) Li, Caterina 13                
     3) Watson, Lily 14                 4) Weir, Julianna 13              
                  28.50     1:01.17 (32.67)     1:27.83 (26.66)     1:52.86 (25.03)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:54.23    1:53.05         14  
     1) Hannan, Claire 14               2) Appio, Zoe 14                  
     3) Hoie, Bella 14                  4) Hughes, Caitlyn 13             
                  28.40     1:01.13 (32.73)     1:28.94 (27.81)     1:53.05 (24.11)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:59.73    1:53.33         12  
     1) Kidder, Liz 14                  2) Crye, Joleigh 13               
     3) Marchese, Nicole 14             4) Romanick, Lauren 14            
                  29.67     1:00.21 (30.54)     1:27.94 (27.73)     1:53.33 (25.39)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:56.00    1:54.49         10  
     1) Anderson, Molly 14              2) Jordan, Emily 14               
     3) Wall, Tatum 13                  4) Cunnane, Mackenzie 13          
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)     1:29.87 (27.26)     1:54.49 (24.62)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:52.47    1:55.78          8  
     1) Gerdeman, Claire 13             2) Reynolds, Maggie 14            
     3) Digiovanni, Amaya 14            4) Sulik, Emily 14                
                  29.02     1:02.40 (33.38)     1:29.86 (27.46)     1:55.78 (25.92)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.25        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Fong, Vumbucco, Rinn, Bonvissuto                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:00.18    4:03.16         22  
     1) Ogden, Ella 13                  2) Sawyer, Edie 14                
     3) Griffith, Abbie 14              4) Plank, Emma 13                 
                  28.91       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.76 (31.56)   2:07.49 (1:08.29)
        2:35.77 (28.28)   3:08.70 (1:01.21)     3:34.31 (25.61)     4:03.16 (54.46)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:55.25    4:03.29         18  
     1) Lew, Katie 14                   2) Walsh, Stephanie 14            
     3) Gillan, Sierra 13               4) Muszynski, Amanda 14           
                  28.74   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:32.15 (32.06)   2:08.99 (1:08.90)
        2:36.38 (27.39)   3:09.20 (1:00.21)     3:34.83 (25.63)     4:03.29 (54.09)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                4:08.44    4:06.97         16  
     1) Anderson, Molly 14              2) Jordan, Emily 14               
     3) Wall, Tatum 13                  4) Cunnane, Mackenzie 13          
                  30.13   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:34.88 (32.95)   2:12.52 (1:10.59)
        2:39.71 (27.19)   3:12.74 (1:00.22)     3:37.66 (24.92)     4:06.97 (54.23)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:08.11    4:07.91         14  
     1) Hannan, Claire 14               2) Appio, Zoe 14                  
     3) Hoie, Bella 14                  4) Hughes, Caitlyn 13             
                  29.55   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:34.52 (34.02)   2:12.29 (1:11.79)
        2:41.08 (28.79)   3:14.20 (1:01.91)     3:39.18 (24.98)     4:07.91 (53.71)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:07.06    4:07.95         12  
     1) Szuromi, Erin 13                2) Crye, Joleigh 13               
     3) Marchese, Nicole 14             4) Hahn, Beth 13                  
                  30.31   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:33.95 (30.93)   2:10.25 (1:07.23)
        2:38.48 (28.23)   3:11.84 (1:01.59)     3:38.48 (26.64)     4:07.95 (56.11)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:15.72    4:20.65         10  
     1) Reynolds, Maggie 14             2) Bushway, Evelyn 14             
     3) Digiovanni, Amaya 14            4) Thomas, Grace 14               
                  31.73   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:39.56 (34.87)   2:17.76 (1:13.07)
        2:46.46 (28.70)   3:23.04 (1:05.28)     3:50.14 (27.10)     4:20.65 (57.61)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:07.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Pastushan, Alex 13              2) Miller, Molly 13               
     3) Watson, Lily 14                 4) Haley, Maddie 14               
                  29.21   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:33.42 (33.19)   2:10.94 (1:10.71)
        2:37.41 (26.47)     3:10.87 (59.93)     3:36.39 (25.52)          DQ (53.54)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheu, Makayla      15 NI                     24.80      24.48         11  
  2 Stormer, Morgan     16 AM                     24.94      24.85          9  
  3 Galvin, Kate        16 Metro                  25.30      25.15          8  
  4 Eckman, Rebekah     15 AD                     25.16      25.17          6.5
  4 Lee, Katherine      16 Metro                  25.14      25.17          6.5
  6 Guilfoil, Kyla      15 NI                     25.50      25.18          5  
  7 Strelevitz, Olivia  15 CT                     25.58      25.33          4  
  8 LaGard, Eva         15 AM                     25.40      25.50          3  
  9 Gupton, Madison     16 Pvs                    25.75      25.74          2  
 10 Steinhardt, Sydney  15 AD                     26.06      25.93          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheu, Makayla            15 NI                     24.62      24.80 q      
  2 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                     24.71      24.94 q      
  3 Lee, Katherine            16 Metro                  25.16      25.14 q      
  4 Eckman, Rebekah           15 AD                     25.38      25.16 q      
  5 Galvin, Kate              16 Metro                  25.04      25.30 q      
  6 LaGard, Eva               15 AM                     25.42      25.40 q      
  7 Guilfoil, Kyla            15 NI                     24.95      25.50 q      
  8 Strelevitz, Olivia        15 CT                     26.44      25.58 q      
  9 Gupton, Madison           16 Pvs                    25.70      25.75 q      
 10 Steinhardt, Sydney        15 AD                     25.42      26.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sowers, Isabelle          15 Pvs                       NT      26.15        
 12 Davis, Cameron            15 NJS                    26.11      26.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beyer, Lauren             16 NJS                    27.54      27.61        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheu, Makayla      15 NI                     54.10      53.29         11  
                  25.16       53.29 (28.13)                                        
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi  15 NI                     54.14      53.64          9  
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate        16 Metro                  54.31      54.46          8  
                  26.26       54.46 (28.20)                                        
  4 Stormer, Morgan     16 AM                     54.89      54.87          7  
                  26.33       54.87 (28.54)                                        
  5 Strelevitz, Olivia  15 CT                     55.64      55.31          6  
                  26.79       55.31 (28.52)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abbie       15 AM                     55.02      55.35          5  
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)                                        
  7 Harper, Taylor      17 Pvs                    55.73      55.49          4  
                  26.95       55.49 (28.54)                                        
  8 Bacigal, Paige      16 Metro                  55.82      55.55          3  
                  26.50       55.55 (29.05)                                        
  9 Gupton, Madison     16 Pvs                    55.37      55.81          2  
                  26.37       55.81 (29.44)                                        
 10 Willson, Chloe      16 AD                     55.88      55.91          1  
                  27.05       55.91 (28.86)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheu, Makayla            15 NI                     53.53      54.10 q      
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi        15 NI                     54.07      54.14 q      
                  25.89       54.14 (28.25)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate              16 Metro                  54.00      54.31 q      
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)                                        
  4 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                     54.70      54.89 q      
                  26.43       54.89 (28.46)                                        
  5 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                     55.04      55.02 q      
                  26.49       55.02 (28.53)                                        
  6 Gupton, Madison           16 Pvs                    54.93      55.37 q      
                  26.31       55.37 (29.06)                                        
  7 Strelevitz, Olivia        15 CT                     57.69      55.64 q      
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)                                        
  8 Harper, Taylor            17 Pvs                    55.19      55.73 q      
                  26.82       55.73 (28.91)                                        
  9 Bacigal, Paige            16 Metro                  55.29      55.82 q      
                  26.68       55.82 (29.14)                                        
 10 Willson, Chloe            16 AD                     55.61      55.88 q      
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Somody, Faith             15 CT                     56.21      56.57        
                  27.73       56.57 (28.84)                                        
 12 Davis, Cameron            15 NJS                    56.81      56.89        
                  26.87       56.89 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelley, Brooke            18 AD                     55.60      58.38        
                  28.33       58.38 (30.05)                                        
 14 Beyer, Lauren             16 NJS                    56.81      58.66        
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doescher, Mackenzi  15 NI                   1:57.45    1:53.78         11  
                  27.14       55.91 (28.77)     1:24.85 (28.94)     1:53.78 (28.93)
  2 O'Connor, Madeline  15 CT                   1:57.08    1:57.08          9  
                  27.19       56.25 (29.06)     1:26.25 (30.00)     1:57.08 (30.83)
  3 Bushway, Isabel     16 AD                   1:57.38    1:58.21          8  
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)     1:27.55 (29.99)     1:58.21 (30.66)
  4 Brady, Lola         15 NI                   1:58.87    1:58.82          7  
                  27.67       57.27 (29.60)     1:28.09 (30.82)     1:58.82 (30.73)
  5 Gupton, Madison     16 Pvs                  1:57.50    1:59.23          6  
                  26.76       56.38 (29.62)     1:27.20 (30.82)     1:59.23 (32.03)
  6 Galvin, Kate        16 Metro                2:00.67    1:59.61          5  
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:29.19 (31.40)     1:59.61 (30.42)
  7 Bacigal, Paige      16 Metro                2:00.56    2:00.05          4  
                  27.10       57.44 (30.34)     1:28.49 (31.05)     2:00.05 (31.56)
  8 Santee, Olivia      15 Pvs                  2:01.74    2:00.21          3  
                  28.57       59.20 (30.63)     1:29.80 (30.60)     2:00.21 (30.41)
  9 Somody, Faith       15 CT                   2:01.49    2:00.82          2  
                  27.72       58.57 (30.85)     1:30.03 (31.46)     2:00.82 (30.79)
 10 Seitter, Grace      15 NJS                  2:01.43    2:01.72          1  
                  27.96       58.70 (30.74)     1:30.24 (31.54)     2:01.72 (31.48)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Madeline        15 CT                   1:58.85    1:57.08 q      
                  27.62       57.26 (29.64)     1:27.23 (29.97)     1:57.08 (29.85)
  2 Bushway, Isabel           16 AD                   1:56.38    1:57.38 q      
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)     1:27.46 (29.67)     1:57.38 (29.92)
  3 Doescher, Mackenzi        15 NI                   1:54.73    1:57.45 q      
                  26.36       55.91 (29.55)     1:26.61 (30.70)     1:57.45 (30.84)
  4 Gupton, Madison           16 Pvs                  1:57.05    1:57.50 q      
                  26.79       56.00 (29.21)     1:26.50 (30.50)     1:57.50 (31.00)
  5 Brady, Lola               15 NI                   1:59.32    1:58.87 q      
                  27.58       57.27 (29.69)     1:28.22 (30.95)     1:58.87 (30.65)
  6 Bacigal, Paige            16 Metro                2:00.39    2:00.56 q      
                  27.13       57.45 (30.32)     1:28.77 (31.32)     2:00.56 (31.79)
  7 Galvin, Kate              16 Metro                1:58.77    2:00.67 q      
                  27.22       57.15 (29.93)     1:28.65 (31.50)     2:00.67 (32.02)
  8 Seitter, Grace            15 NJS                  1:59.08    2:01.43 q      
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)     1:30.46 (31.35)     2:01.43 (30.97)
  9 Somody, Faith             15 CT                   2:00.65    2:01.49 q      
                  28.28       59.42 (31.14)     1:31.32 (31.90)     2:01.49 (30.17)
 10 Santee, Olivia            15 Pvs                  1:58.86    2:01.74 q      
                  27.51       57.76 (30.25)     1:29.55 (31.79)     2:01.74 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stormer, Morgan           16 AM                   2:01.21    2:02.75        
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)     1:31.42 (31.71)     2:02.75 (31.33)
 12 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   1:58.55    2:03.05        
                  27.81       58.50 (30.69)     1:30.50 (32.00)     2:03.05 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Willson, Chloe            16 AD                   1:59.82    2:04.93        
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:04.93 (32.74)
 14 Davis, Cameron            15 NJS                  2:05.11    2:06.24        
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)     1:34.06 (32.86)     2:06.24 (32.18)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doescher, Mackenzi  15 NI                   5:17.90    5:10.55         11  
                  27.47       57.87 (30.40)     1:29.09 (31.22)     2:00.52 (31.43)
        2:32.21 (31.69)     3:04.12 (31.91)     3:35.97 (31.85)     4:07.43 (31.46)
        4:39.21 (31.78)     5:10.55 (31.34)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Metro                5:16.25    5:13.26          9  
                  27.71       58.23 (30.52)     1:29.16 (30.93)     2:00.68 (31.52)
        2:32.52 (31.84)     3:04.75 (32.23)     3:37.06 (32.31)     4:09.57 (32.51)
        4:42.19 (32.62)     5:13.26 (31.07)                                        
  3 Sposili, Lauren     16 AD                   5:19.87    5:16.57          8  
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)     1:30.36 (31.39)     2:02.38 (32.02)
        2:34.77 (32.39)     3:07.36 (32.59)     3:40.11 (32.75)     4:12.68 (32.57)
        4:44.93 (32.25)     5:16.57 (31.64)                                        
  4 Sowers, Isabelle    15 Pvs                  5:22.71    5:18.30          7  
                  27.39       58.33 (30.94)     1:30.79 (32.46)     2:03.11 (32.32)
        2:36.58 (33.47)     3:09.18 (32.60)     3:42.48 (33.30)     4:14.69 (32.21)
        4:46.15 (31.46)     5:18.30 (32.15)                                        
  5 Brady, Lola         15 NI                   5:21.69    5:18.84          6  
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)     1:30.62 (31.64)     2:02.86 (32.24)
        2:35.45 (32.59)     3:08.40 (32.95)     3:41.25 (32.85)     4:14.19 (32.94)
        4:47.06 (32.87)     5:18.84 (31.78)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Emily       16 Metro                5:22.78    5:19.83          5  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.57 (31.69)     2:03.83 (32.26)
        2:36.49 (32.66)     3:09.20 (32.71)     3:41.96 (32.76)     4:14.95 (32.99)
        4:48.04 (33.09)     5:19.83 (31.79)                                        
  7 Wadsworth, Erin     15 AD                   5:24.45    5:21.76          4  
                  29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:35.26 (33.18)     2:08.55 (33.29)
        2:41.28 (32.73)     3:13.90 (32.62)     3:46.12 (32.22)     4:18.83 (32.71)
        4:51.40 (32.57)     5:21.76 (30.36)                                        
  8 Seitter, Grace      15 NJS                  5:24.03    5:24.90          3  
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:34.39 (33.52)     2:08.25 (33.86)
        2:41.59 (33.34)     3:15.19 (33.60)     3:48.68 (33.49)     4:21.82 (33.14)
        4:54.02 (32.20)     5:24.90 (30.88)                                        
  9 Somody, Faith       15 CT                   5:26.83    5:25.24          2  
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:34.04 (33.08)     2:07.31 (33.27)
        2:40.79 (33.48)     3:14.52 (33.73)     3:48.24 (33.72)     4:21.66 (33.42)
        4:54.61 (32.95)     5:25.24 (30.63)                                        
 10 Stevens, Sarah      16 AM                   5:29.72    5:27.44          1  
                  29.82     1:02.50 (32.68)     1:35.87 (33.37)     2:09.19 (33.32)
        2:42.68 (33.49)     3:15.95 (33.27)     3:49.62 (33.67)     4:23.01 (33.39)
        4:55.62 (32.61)     5:27.44 (31.82)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Metro                5:16.30    5:16.25 q      
                  27.91       58.61 (30.70)     1:30.04 (31.43)     2:01.90 (31.86)
        2:34.28 (32.38)     3:06.90 (32.62)     3:39.73 (32.83)     4:12.25 (32.52)
        4:45.07 (32.82)     5:16.25 (31.18)                                        
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi        15 NI                   5:04.36    5:17.90 q      
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.30 (31.69)     2:03.29 (31.99)
        2:35.64 (32.35)     3:08.45 (32.81)     3:41.15 (32.70)     4:13.87 (32.72)
        4:46.29 (32.42)     5:17.90 (31.61)                                        
  3 Sposili, Lauren           16 AD                   5:18.42    5:19.87 q      
                  28.49       59.73 (31.24)     1:32.01 (32.28)     2:04.69 (32.68)
        2:37.62 (32.93)     3:10.35 (32.73)     3:43.03 (32.68)     4:15.64 (32.61)
        4:48.07 (32.43)     5:19.87 (31.80)                                        
  4 Brady, Lola               15 NI                   5:16.78    5:21.69 q      
                  28.97     1:00.25 (31.28)     1:32.35 (32.10)     2:04.89 (32.54)
        2:37.74 (32.85)     3:11.03 (33.29)     3:44.26 (33.23)     4:17.32 (33.06)
        4:50.01 (32.69)     5:21.69 (31.68)                                        
  5 Sowers, Isabelle          15 Pvs                  5:17.58    5:22.71 q      
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)     1:32.61 (32.69)     2:05.32 (32.71)
        2:38.62 (33.30)     3:11.92 (33.30)     3:45.12 (33.20)     4:17.97 (32.85)
        4:50.95 (32.98)     5:22.71 (31.76)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Emily             16 Metro                5:22.76    5:22.78 q      
                  28.53       59.18 (30.65)     1:31.25 (32.07)     2:03.78 (32.53)
        2:36.74 (32.96)     3:10.23 (33.49)     3:43.66 (33.43)     4:17.14 (33.48)
        4:50.65 (33.51)     5:22.78 (32.13)                                        
  7 Seitter, Grace            15 NJS                  5:21.71    5:24.03 q      
                  29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)     1:34.80 (33.18)     2:07.65 (32.85)
        2:40.66 (33.01)     3:13.87 (33.21)     3:47.17 (33.30)     4:20.11 (32.94)
        4:52.69 (32.58)     5:24.03 (31.34)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, Erin           15 AD                   5:24.07    5:24.45 q      
                  29.49     1:02.16 (32.67)     1:35.89 (33.73)     2:09.15 (33.26)
        2:42.43 (33.28)     3:15.47 (33.04)     3:48.27 (32.80)     4:21.07 (32.80)
        4:53.71 (32.64)     5:24.45 (30.74)                                        
  9 Somody, Faith             15 CT                   5:20.88    5:26.83 q      
                  29.34     1:01.20 (31.86)     1:33.69 (32.49)     2:06.84 (33.15)
        2:39.85 (33.01)     3:13.64 (33.79)     3:47.62 (33.98)     4:21.62 (34.00)
        4:55.25 (33.63)     5:26.83 (31.58)                                        
 10 Stevens, Sarah            16 AM                   5:27.69    5:29.72 q      
                  29.33     1:02.18 (32.85)     1:35.63 (33.45)     2:09.33 (33.70)
        2:42.90 (33.57)     3:16.71 (33.81)     3:50.59 (33.88)     4:24.29 (33.70)
        4:57.80 (33.51)     5:29.72 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gupton, Madison           16 Pvs                  5:17.20    5:32.12        
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:34.42 (33.47)     2:08.30 (33.88)
        2:42.08 (33.78)     3:16.08 (34.00)     3:49.89 (33.81)     4:24.07 (34.18)
        4:58.28 (34.21)     5:32.12 (33.84)                                        
 12 Davis, Cameron            15 NJS                  5:32.62    5:34.98        
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:35.91 (33.50)     2:10.05 (34.14)
        2:44.24 (34.19)     3:18.61 (34.37)     3:53.02 (34.41)     4:27.66 (34.64)
        5:01.96 (34.30)     5:34.98 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                   5:28.35    5:44.70        
                  29.52     1:03.09 (33.57)     1:38.95 (35.86)     2:14.78 (35.83)
        2:48.90 (34.12)     3:24.50 (35.60)     4:00.11 (35.61)     4:35.64 (35.53)
        5:10.74 (35.10)     5:44.70 (33.96)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doescher, Mackenzi  15 NI                  10:30.14   10:35.24         11  
                  27.81       58.46 (30.65)     1:29.90 (31.44)     2:02.33 (32.43)
        2:34.75 (32.42)     3:07.35 (32.60)     3:39.90 (32.55)     4:12.81 (32.91)
        4:45.31 (32.50)     5:17.60 (32.29)     5:49.71 (32.11)     6:22.34 (32.63)
        6:54.04 (31.70)     7:26.23 (32.19)     7:57.99 (31.76)     8:29.85 (31.86)
        9:02.08 (32.23)     9:33.46 (31.38)    10:05.00 (31.54)    10:35.24 (30.24)
  2 Sposili, Lauren     16 AD                  10:52.40   10:49.71          9  
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)     1:33.43 (32.43)     2:06.10 (32.67)
        2:38.77 (32.67)     3:11.50 (32.73)     3:44.02 (32.52)     4:16.96 (32.94)
        4:49.63 (32.67)     5:22.20 (32.57)     5:55.13 (32.93)     6:28.31 (33.18)
        7:01.38 (33.07)     7:34.35 (32.97)     8:07.44 (33.09)     8:40.07 (32.63)
        9:13.23 (33.16)     9:45.49 (32.26)    10:17.78 (32.29)    10:49.71 (31.93)
  3 Seitter, Grace      15 NJS                 10:47.98   10:58.62          8  
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)     1:34.07 (32.91)     2:07.31 (33.24)
        2:40.56 (33.25)     3:14.07 (33.51)     3:47.51 (33.44)     4:20.55 (33.04)
        4:54.13 (33.58)     5:27.13 (33.00)     6:00.56 (33.43)     6:34.14 (33.58)
        7:07.32 (33.18)     7:40.51 (33.19)     8:13.34 (32.83)     8:46.40 (33.06)
        9:19.69 (33.29)     9:52.80 (33.11)    10:26.29 (33.49)    10:58.62 (32.33)
  4 Stevens, Sarah      16 AM                  11:00.85   11:06.64          7  
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)     1:37.43 (34.16)     2:11.33 (33.90)
        2:45.34 (34.01)     3:19.28 (33.94)     3:53.17 (33.89)     4:27.26 (34.09)
        5:01.13 (33.87)     5:34.94 (33.81)     6:08.99 (34.05)     6:42.91 (33.92)
        7:15.98 (33.07)     7:49.25 (33.27)     8:22.58 (33.33)     8:55.85 (33.27)
        9:29.26 (33.41)    10:02.31 (33.05)    10:35.13 (32.82)    11:06.64 (31.51)
  5 Shiebler, Tricia    17 Metro               11:11.01   11:10.45          6  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)     1:35.15 (33.35)     2:08.37 (33.22)
        2:42.27 (33.90)     3:16.02 (33.75)     3:49.59 (33.57)     4:23.76 (34.17)
        4:57.75 (33.99)     5:32.04 (34.29)     6:05.99 (33.95)     6:40.76 (34.77)
        7:14.80 (34.04)     7:49.05 (34.25)     8:22.96 (33.91)     8:56.89 (33.93)
        9:30.68 (33.79)    10:04.41 (33.73)    10:38.20 (33.79)    11:10.45 (32.25)
  6 Harper, Taylor      17 Pvs                 12:13.05   11:13.00          5  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)     1:35.38 (33.88)     2:09.70 (34.32)
        2:43.09 (33.39)     3:17.47 (34.38)     3:50.82 (33.35)     4:24.63 (33.81)
        4:58.67 (34.04)     5:32.73 (34.06)     6:06.83 (34.10)     6:40.85 (34.02)
        7:14.66 (33.81)     7:49.26 (34.60)     8:23.40 (34.14)     8:57.56 (34.16)
        9:32.37 (34.81)    10:07.09 (34.72)    10:40.78 (33.69)    11:13.00 (32.22)
  7 Gartner, Sarah      15 NI                  11:12.56   11:15.80          4  
                  27.88       59.65 (31.77)     1:32.28 (32.63)     2:05.42 (33.14)
        2:38.98 (33.56)     3:13.55 (34.57)     3:47.68 (34.13)     4:21.64 (33.96)
        4:56.23 (34.59)     5:30.76 (34.53)     6:05.46 (34.70)     6:40.23 (34.77)
        7:15.17 (34.94)     7:49.74 (34.57)     8:24.79 (35.05)     8:59.26 (34.47)
        9:33.97 (34.71)    10:08.56 (34.59)    10:42.84 (34.28)    11:15.80 (32.96)
  8 Duncan, Abbie       15 AM                  11:19.48   11:27.10          3  
                  29.06     1:01.63 (32.57)     1:35.62 (33.99)     2:09.68 (34.06)
        2:43.63 (33.95)     3:18.65 (35.02)     3:54.42 (35.77)     4:29.72 (35.30)
        5:04.97 (35.25)     5:40.98 (36.01)     6:14.89 (33.91)     6:50.03 (35.14)
        7:25.25 (35.22)     8:00.52 (35.27)     8:34.85 (34.33)     9:09.03 (34.18)
        9:43.86 (34.83)    10:18.74 (34.88)    10:53.84 (35.10)    11:27.10 (33.26)
  9 Lane, Hannah        15 Pvs                 11:35.69   11:29.53          2  
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:35.15 (33.46)     2:09.30 (34.15)
        2:43.22 (33.92)     3:17.62 (34.40)     3:52.08 (34.46)     4:26.35 (34.27)
        5:00.89 (34.54)     5:35.91 (35.02)     6:11.07 (35.16)     6:47.31 (36.24)
        7:21.50 (34.19)     7:56.96 (35.46)     8:32.73 (35.77)     9:08.90 (36.17)
        9:44.40 (35.50)    10:20.39 (35.99)    10:55.74 (35.35)    11:29.53 (33.79)
 10 Bodner, Haley       16 NJS                 11:37.48   11:30.96          1  
                  29.66     1:02.91 (33.25)     1:36.81 (33.90)     2:11.38 (34.57)
        2:46.13 (34.75)     3:21.11 (34.98)     3:56.28 (35.17)     4:31.51 (35.23)
        5:07.04 (35.53)     5:40.82 (33.78)     6:15.89 (35.07)     6:50.91 (35.02)
        7:26.01 (35.10)     8:00.97 (34.96)     8:35.27 (34.30)     9:10.97 (35.70)
        9:46.34 (35.37)    10:22.16 (35.82)    10:57.24 (35.08)    11:30.96 (33.72)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushway, Isabel     16 AD                  17:42.65   17:47.22         11  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:32.14 (32.03)     2:04.52 (32.38)
        2:36.45 (31.93)     3:08.55 (32.10)     3:40.70 (32.15)     4:13.04 (32.34)
        4:45.59 (32.55)     5:18.10 (32.51)     5:49.78 (31.68)     6:21.89 (32.11)
        6:54.28 (32.39)     7:26.70 (32.42)     7:59.01 (32.31)     8:31.44 (32.43)
        9:03.99 (32.55)     9:36.76 (32.77)    10:09.29 (32.53)    10:42.52 (33.23)
       11:15.21 (32.69)    11:47.17 (31.96)    12:19.42 (32.25)    12:52.32 (32.90)
       13:24.77 (32.45)    13:57.27 (32.50)    14:30.82 (33.55)    15:04.04 (33.22)
       15:36.56 (32.52)    16:09.78 (33.22)    16:42.68 (32.90)    17:15.24 (32.56)
       17:47.22 (31.98)
  2 Santee, Olivia      15 Pvs                 19:03.98   18:11.57          9  
                  29.13     1:01.46 (32.33)     1:34.23 (32.77)     2:07.35 (33.12)
        2:40.79 (33.44)     3:13.94 (33.15)     3:47.33 (33.39)     4:20.89 (33.56)
        4:54.92 (34.03)     5:28.48 (33.56)     6:01.83 (33.35)     6:35.31 (33.48)
        7:08.97 (33.66)     7:42.41 (33.44)     8:16.02 (33.61)     8:49.31 (33.29)
        9:22.72 (33.41)     9:56.43 (33.71)    10:30.12 (33.69)    11:03.12 (33.00)
       11:36.75 (33.63)    12:09.42 (32.67)    12:42.69 (33.27)    13:16.15 (33.46)
       13:49.94 (33.79)    14:22.96 (33.02)    14:56.08 (33.12)    15:29.37 (33.29)
       16:02.23 (32.86)    16:35.17 (32.94)    17:07.84 (32.67)    17:40.35 (32.51)
       18:11.57 (31.22)
  3 Sposili, Lauren     16 AD                  18:28.53   18:13.13          8  
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:35.30 (33.16)     2:07.98 (32.68)
        2:40.87 (32.89)     3:14.12 (33.25)     3:47.55 (33.43)     4:20.71 (33.16)
        4:53.99 (33.28)     5:27.43 (33.44)     6:00.84 (33.41)     6:34.15 (33.31)
        7:07.63 (33.48)     7:40.91 (33.28)     8:14.47 (33.56)     8:47.81 (33.34)
        9:21.50 (33.69)     9:54.78 (33.28)    10:28.23 (33.45)    11:01.55 (33.32)
       11:34.78 (33.23)    12:08.33 (33.55)    12:41.68 (33.35)    13:15.08 (33.40)
       13:48.80 (33.72)    14:22.31 (33.51)    14:55.78 (33.47)    15:29.24 (33.46)
       16:02.32 (33.08)    16:35.15 (32.83)    17:08.03 (32.88)    17:41.04 (33.01)
       18:13.13 (32.09)
  4 Brady, Lola         15 NI                  18:14.21   18:35.57          7  
                  29.27     1:01.16 (31.89)     1:34.21 (33.05)     2:08.01 (33.80)
        2:41.34 (33.33)     3:14.73 (33.39)     3:48.26 (33.53)     4:21.86 (33.60)
        4:55.39 (33.53)     5:28.98 (33.59)     6:02.61 (33.63)     6:35.82 (33.21)
        7:09.50 (33.68)     7:43.57 (34.07)     8:17.53 (33.96)     8:51.49 (33.96)
        9:25.40 (33.91)     9:59.76 (34.36)    10:34.32 (34.56)    11:08.89 (34.57)
       11:43.37 (34.48)    12:18.23 (34.86)    12:52.85 (34.62)    13:27.61 (34.76)
       14:02.06 (34.45)    14:36.56 (34.50)    15:11.16 (34.60)    15:46.04 (34.88)
       16:20.80 (34.76)    16:55.25 (34.45)    17:29.53 (34.28)    18:02.78 (33.25)
       18:35.57 (32.79)
  5 Shiebler, Tricia    17 Metro               18:53.19   18:53.84          6  
                  29.48     1:02.45 (32.97)     1:36.03 (33.58)     2:10.01 (33.98)
        2:44.44 (34.43)     3:18.74 (34.30)     3:53.60 (34.86)     4:28.16 (34.56)
        5:02.43 (34.27)     5:37.52 (35.09)     6:12.03 (34.51)     6:47.41 (35.38)
        7:22.19 (34.78)     7:57.04 (34.85)     8:31.60 (34.56)     9:05.94 (34.34)
        9:40.94 (35.00)    10:15.00 (34.06)    10:49.42 (34.42)    11:24.02 (34.60)
       11:59.42 (35.40)    12:34.50 (35.08)    13:09.02 (34.52)    13:43.84 (34.82)
       14:18.74 (34.90)    14:53.33 (34.59)    15:28.18 (34.85)    16:03.19 (35.01)
       16:38.42 (35.23)    17:12.72 (34.30)    17:47.52 (34.80)    18:21.31 (33.79)
       18:53.84 (32.53)
  6 Gartner, Sarah      15 NI                  18:40.67   19:09.36          5  
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)     1:32.69 (32.99)     2:06.13 (33.44)
        2:39.90 (33.77)     3:13.59 (33.69)     3:47.59 (34.00)     4:21.74 (34.15)
        4:56.33 (34.59)     5:30.63 (34.30)     6:05.90 (35.27)     6:40.86 (34.96)
        7:16.45 (35.59)     7:51.93 (35.48)     8:27.48 (35.55)     9:03.02 (35.54)
        9:38.72 (35.70)    10:14.62 (35.90)    10:50.05 (35.43)    11:25.76 (35.71)
       12:01.44 (35.68)    12:37.87 (36.43)    13:13.72 (35.85)    13:49.31 (35.59)
       14:25.01 (35.70)    15:01.32 (36.31)    15:37.14 (35.82)    16:13.04 (35.90)
       16:48.70 (35.66)    17:24.60 (35.90)    18:00.39 (35.79)    18:35.35 (34.96)
       19:09.36 (34.01)
  7 Lane, Hannah        15 Pvs                       NT   19:11.50          4  
                  30.28     1:04.12 (33.84)     1:38.68 (34.56)     2:13.65 (34.97)
        2:48.81 (35.16)     3:23.16 (34.35)     3:58.09 (34.93)     4:33.26 (35.17)
        5:07.73 (34.47)     5:42.35 (34.62)     6:17.41 (35.06)     6:52.16 (34.75)
        7:26.94 (34.78)     8:01.76 (34.82)     8:37.03 (35.27)     9:12.21 (35.18)
        9:47.07 (34.86)    10:22.71 (35.64)    10:57.66 (34.95)    11:33.08 (35.42)
       12:08.54 (35.46)    12:44.14 (35.60)    13:19.32 (35.18)    13:54.93 (35.61)
       14:30.19 (35.26)    15:05.78 (35.59)    15:41.49 (35.71)    16:17.14 (35.65)
       16:52.54 (35.40)    17:28.00 (35.46)    18:03.35 (35.35)    18:38.18 (34.83)
       19:11.50 (33.32)
  8 Bodner, Haley       16 NJS                 20:03.10   19:35.99          3  
                  29.95     1:03.40 (33.45)     1:37.98 (34.58)     2:13.16 (35.18)
        2:47.49 (34.33)     3:22.18 (34.69)     3:57.46 (35.28)     4:32.57 (35.11)
        5:08.34 (35.77)     5:43.92 (35.58)     6:19.84 (35.92)     6:56.46 (36.62)
        7:33.80 (37.34)     8:10.79 (36.99)     8:47.96 (37.17)     9:22.30 (34.34)
        9:56.89 (34.59)    10:34.47 (37.58)    11:12.52 (38.05)    11:49.21 (36.69)
       12:24.94 (35.73)    13:01.37 (36.43)    13:37.36 (35.99)    14:14.74 (37.38)
       14:51.26 (36.52)    15:27.72 (36.46)    16:02.88 (35.16)    16:37.79 (34.91)
       17:14.75 (36.96)    17:51.13 (36.38)    18:26.78 (35.65)    19:02.18 (35.40)
       19:35.99 (33.81)
  9 Duncan, Abbie       15 AM                  19:26.15   19:49.32          2  
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)     1:41.70 (36.01)     2:18.33 (36.63)
        2:53.70 (35.37)     3:30.85 (37.15)     4:07.49 (36.64)     4:42.66 (35.17)
        5:17.59 (34.93)     5:53.81 (36.22)     6:29.89 (36.08)     7:07.25 (37.36)
        7:44.38 (37.13)     8:20.95 (36.57)     8:59.06 (38.11)     9:35.54 (36.48)
       10:10.72 (35.18)    10:47.88 (37.16)    11:26.12 (38.24)    12:04.36 (38.24)
       12:42.52 (38.16)    13:18.41 (35.89)    13:53.80 (35.39)    14:29.58 (35.78)
       15:04.70 (35.12)    15:40.60 (35.90)    16:16.51 (35.91)    16:52.55 (36.04)
       17:28.59 (36.04)    18:03.83 (35.24)    18:39.70 (35.87)    19:15.48 (35.78)
       19:49.32 (33.84)
 10 Gorrell, Bell       15 AM                  20:06.49   19:58.68          1  
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:41.05 (35.68)     2:17.39 (36.34)
        2:53.19 (35.80)     3:29.44 (36.25)     4:06.06 (36.62)     4:42.50 (36.44)
        5:18.36 (35.86)     5:54.53 (36.17)     6:30.32 (35.79)     7:07.12 (36.80)
        7:43.82 (36.70)     8:20.68 (36.86)     8:57.64 (36.96)     9:34.69 (37.05)
       10:10.94 (36.25)    10:47.41 (36.47)    11:24.55 (37.14)    12:01.62 (37.07)
       12:39.12 (37.50)    13:16.24 (37.12)    13:52.79 (36.55)    14:30.09 (37.30)
       15:06.62 (36.53)    15:43.29 (36.67)    16:20.08 (36.79)    16:56.87 (36.79)
       17:33.57 (36.70)    18:10.16 (36.59)    18:46.94 (36.78)    19:23.17 (36.23)
       19:58.68 (35.51)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guilfoil, Kyla      15 NI                     59.34      59.32         11  
                  28.87       59.32 (30.45)                                        
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi  15 NI                   1:00.16      59.85          9  
                  29.16       59.85 (30.69)                                        
  3 Santee, Olivia      15 Pvs                  1:00.12      59.96          8  
                  29.51       59.96 (30.45)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily        15 Metro                1:01.35    1:00.15          7  
                  29.42     1:00.15 (30.73)                                        
  5 Schlick, Marleah    16 AM                   1:00.84    1:00.71          6  
                  30.04     1:00.71 (30.67)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abbie       15 AM                   1:00.95    1:01.01          5  
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)                                        
  7 Wadsworth, Erin     15 AD                   1:01.19    1:01.41          4  
                  29.98     1:01.41 (31.43)                                        
  8 Dye, Steffi         15 Pvs                  1:01.73    1:01.71          3  
                  30.14     1:01.71 (31.57)                                        
  9 Seitter, Grace      15 NJS                  1:01.16    1:02.14          2  
                  30.41     1:02.14 (31.73)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Claire   16 Metro                1:01.47    1:03.63          1  
                  30.68     1:03.63 (32.95)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guilfoil, Kyla            15 NI                     59.38      59.34 q      
                  28.91       59.34 (30.43)                                        
  2 Santee, Olivia            15 Pvs                  1:00.84    1:00.12 q      
                  29.65     1:00.12 (30.47)                                        
  3 Doescher, Mackenzi        15 NI                     59.80    1:00.16 q      
                  29.11     1:00.16 (31.05)                                        
  4 Schlick, Marleah          16 AM                     59.32    1:00.84 q      
                  29.91     1:00.84 (30.93)                                        
  5 Duncan, Abbie             15 AM                     59.96    1:00.95 q      
                  29.01     1:00.95 (31.94)                                        
  6 Seitter, Grace            15 NJS                  1:00.64    1:01.16 q      
                  29.44     1:01.16 (31.72)                                        
  7 Wadsworth, Erin           15 AD                   1:00.72    1:01.19 q      
                  30.08     1:01.19 (31.11)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily              15 Metro                  59.97    1:01.35 q      
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Claire         16 Metro                1:01.55    1:01.47 q      
                  29.74     1:01.47 (31.73)                                        
 10 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  1:01.02    1:01.73 q      
                  30.00     1:01.73 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Somody, Faith             15 CT                   1:01.04    1:02.22        
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)                                        
 12 Beyer, Lauren             16 NJS                  1:01.41    1:02.47        
                  30.27     1:02.47 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Strelevitz, Olivia        15 CT                   1:04.45    1:02.56        
                  30.80     1:02.56 (31.76)                                        
 14 Bushway, Isabel           16 AD                     59.84    1:03.61        
                  30.70     1:03.61 (32.91)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Santee, Olivia      15 Pvs                  2:07.16    2:05.66         11  
                  30.36     1:02.12 (31.76)     1:33.63 (31.51)     2:05.66 (32.03)
  2 Bushway, Isabel     16 AD                   2:09.91    2:07.42          9  
                  29.66     1:01.62 (31.96)     1:34.37 (32.75)     2:07.42 (33.05)
  3 Guilfoil, Kyla      15 NI                   2:10.31    2:08.57          8  
                  29.91     1:01.72 (31.81)     1:34.79 (33.07)     2:08.57 (33.78)
  4 Renna, Julia        15 Metro                2:11.63    2:10.57          7  
                  29.57     1:02.11 (32.54)     1:36.33 (34.22)     2:10.57 (34.24)
  5 Brady, Lola         15 NI                   2:12.14    2:10.98          6  
                  31.10     1:04.15 (33.05)     1:38.10 (33.95)     2:10.98 (32.88)
  6 Wadsworth, Erin     15 AD                   2:12.97    2:11.28          5  
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)     1:39.13 (33.73)     2:11.28 (32.15)
  7 Dye, Steffi         15 Pvs                  2:12.76    2:11.72          4  
                  31.40     1:04.63 (33.23)     1:38.44 (33.81)     2:11.72 (33.28)
  8 Gackenbach, Grace   15 AM                   2:12.29    2:12.87          3  
                  31.67     1:05.31 (33.64)     1:39.66 (34.35)     2:12.87 (33.21)
  9 Strelevitz, Olivia  15 CT                   2:13.48    2:14.04          2  
                  31.69     1:05.76 (34.07)     1:40.09 (34.33)     2:14.04 (33.95)
 10 Somody, Faith       15 CT                   2:13.19    2:14.65          1  
                  31.90     1:05.93 (34.03)     1:40.72 (34.79)     2:14.65 (33.93)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santee, Olivia            15 Pvs                  2:06.80    2:07.16 q      
                  30.48     1:02.26 (31.78)     1:34.37 (32.11)     2:07.16 (32.79)
  2 Bushway, Isabel           16 AD                   2:08.48    2:09.91 q      
                  30.77     1:03.81 (33.04)     1:36.56 (32.75)     2:09.91 (33.35)
  3 Guilfoil, Kyla            15 NI                   2:09.24    2:10.31 q      
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)     1:36.89 (33.33)     2:10.31 (33.42)
  4 Renna, Julia              15 Metro                2:11.59    2:11.63 q      
                  30.26     1:03.48 (33.22)     1:37.93 (34.45)     2:11.63 (33.70)
  5 Brady, Lola               15 NI                   2:12.57    2:12.14 q      
                  31.71     1:04.64 (32.93)     1:38.62 (33.98)     2:12.14 (33.52)
  6 Gackenbach, Grace         15 AM                   2:11.58    2:12.29 q      
                  31.35     1:04.63 (33.28)     1:38.83 (34.20)     2:12.29 (33.46)
  7 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  2:12.16    2:12.76 q      
                  32.06     1:05.84 (33.78)     1:39.60 (33.76)     2:12.76 (33.16)
  8 Wadsworth, Erin           15 AD                   2:12.65    2:12.97 q      
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)     1:39.94 (34.68)     2:12.97 (33.03)
  9 Somody, Faith             15 CT                   2:14.19    2:13.19 q      
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)     1:40.49 (34.06)     2:13.19 (32.70)
 10 Strelevitz, Olivia        15 CT                   2:26.08    2:13.48 q      
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)     1:39.50 (34.39)     2:13.48 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seitter, Grace            15 NJS                  2:11.21    2:13.85        
                  30.79     1:04.73 (33.94)     1:39.90 (35.17)     2:13.85 (33.95)
 12 Schlick, Marleah          16 AM                   2:10.03    2:13.89        
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)     1:40.01 (34.66)     2:13.89 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pence, Emily              15 Metro                2:12.60    2:15.52        
                  31.95     1:06.07 (34.12)     1:41.23 (35.16)     2:15.52 (34.29)
 14 Beyer, Lauren             16 NJS                  2:16.84    2:17.18        
                  31.47     1:06.31 (34.84)     1:42.36 (36.05)     2:17.18 (34.82)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Brooke      18 AD                   1:07.43    1:06.48         11  
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)                                        
  2 Riester, Emmaline   16 NI                   1:08.01    1:08.10          9  
                  31.88     1:08.10 (36.22)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily        15 Metro                1:09.80    1:09.54          8  
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)                                        
  4 Clark, Katie        15 AM                   1:10.69    1:09.88          7  
                  33.03     1:09.88 (36.85)                                        
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Metro                1:10.40    1:09.94          6  
                  33.12     1:09.94 (36.82)                                        
  6 Sposili, Lauren     16 AD                   1:09.55    1:10.04          5  
                  32.77     1:10.04 (37.27)                                        
  7 McDyer, Libby       16 AM                   1:12.71    1:10.35          4  
                  32.31     1:10.35 (38.04)                                        
  8 Windheim, Jenna     16 NI                   1:10.52    1:10.81          3  
                  32.50     1:10.81 (38.31)                                        
  9 Harper, Taylor      17 Pvs                  1:10.90    1:11.95          2  
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)                                        
 10 Dye, Steffi         15 Pvs                  1:14.02    1:13.61          1  
                  35.14     1:13.61 (38.47)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Brooke            18 AD                   1:06.28    1:07.43 q      
                  31.65     1:07.43 (35.78)                                        
  2 Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   1:08.88    1:08.01 q      
                  31.49     1:08.01 (36.52)                                        
  3 Sposili, Lauren           16 AD                   1:09.46    1:09.55 q      
                  32.95     1:09.55 (36.60)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily              15 Metro                1:10.46    1:09.80 q      
                  32.77     1:09.80 (37.03)                                        
  5 Seward, Mackenzie         16 Metro                1:10.04    1:10.40 q      
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)                                        
  6 Windheim, Jenna           16 NI                   1:10.00    1:10.52 q      
                  32.82     1:10.52 (37.70)                                        
  7 Clark, Katie              15 AM                   1:09.76    1:10.69 q      
                  33.46     1:10.69 (37.23)                                        
  8 Harper, Taylor            17 Pvs                  1:11.62    1:10.90 q      
                  33.31     1:10.90 (37.59)                                        
  9 McDyer, Libby             16 AM                   1:09.00    1:12.71 q      
                  34.03     1:12.71 (38.68)                                        
 10 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  1:13.83    1:14.02 q      
                  34.73     1:14.02 (39.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazza, Jessica            17 NJS                  1:17.84    1:17.13        
                  35.69     1:17.13 (41.44)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Brooke      18 AD                   2:27.86    2:26.27         11  
                  32.58     1:09.94 (37.36)     1:47.85 (37.91)     2:26.27 (38.42)
  2 Gordon, Jessica     15 AD                   2:31.31    2:28.64          9  
                  34.16     1:12.14 (37.98)     1:50.59 (38.45)     2:28.64 (38.05)
  3 Clark, Katie        15 AM                   2:34.49    2:32.11          8  
                  34.44     1:11.50 (37.06)     1:51.21 (39.71)     2:32.11 (40.90)
  4 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Metro                2:35.75    2:33.18          7  
                  33.96     1:12.47 (38.51)     1:53.88 (41.41)     2:33.18 (39.30)
  5 Harper, Taylor      17 Pvs                  2:33.85    2:33.86          6  
                  34.29     1:13.64 (39.35)     1:53.78 (40.14)     2:33.86 (40.08)
  6 McDyer, Libby       16 AM                   2:40.71    2:36.15          5  
                  34.07     1:13.81 (39.74)     1:55.04 (41.23)     2:36.15 (41.11)
  7 Windheim, Jenna     16 NI                   2:37.56    2:36.82          4  
                  34.90     1:14.91 (40.01)     1:55.81 (40.90)     2:36.82 (41.01)
  8 Dye, Steffi         15 Pvs                  2:38.34    2:37.01          3  
                  35.32     1:14.86 (39.54)     1:55.98 (41.12)     2:37.01 (41.03)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma     15 Metro                2:37.05    2:37.36          2  
                  34.59     1:13.97 (39.38)     1:55.45 (41.48)     2:37.36 (41.91)
 10 Mazza, Jessica      17 NJS                  2:51.11    2:49.47          1  
                  36.28     1:18.67 (42.39)     2:03.73 (45.06)     2:49.47 (45.74)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Brooke            18 AD                   2:27.87    2:27.86 q      
                  34.23     1:11.20 (36.97)     1:49.59 (38.39)     2:27.86 (38.27)
  2 Gordon, Jessica           15 AD                   2:28.64    2:31.31 q      
                  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)     1:52.70 (38.74)     2:31.31 (38.61)
  3 Harper, Taylor            17 Pvs                  2:37.04    2:33.85 q      
                  34.45     1:13.79 (39.34)     1:53.89 (40.10)     2:33.85 (39.96)
  4 Clark, Katie              15 AM                   2:31.83    2:34.49 q      
                  34.59     1:12.74 (38.15)     1:53.41 (40.67)     2:34.49 (41.08)
  5 Seward, Mackenzie         16 Metro                2:32.94    2:35.75 q      
                  35.02     1:14.71 (39.69)     1:55.80 (41.09)     2:35.75 (39.95)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma           15 Metro                2:30.67    2:37.05 q      
                  34.80     1:14.55 (39.75)     1:55.39 (40.84)     2:37.05 (41.66)
  7 Windheim, Jenna           16 NI                   2:35.03    2:37.56 q      
                  34.77     1:14.86 (40.09)     1:56.31 (41.45)     2:37.56 (41.25)
  8 Dye, Steffi               15 Pvs                  2:36.17    2:38.34 q      
                  35.46     1:15.08 (39.62)     1:56.12 (41.04)     2:38.34 (42.22)
  9 McDyer, Libby             16 AM                   2:32.11    2:40.71 q      
                  35.56     1:16.73 (41.17)     1:58.51 (41.78)     2:40.71 (42.20)
 10 Mazza, Jessica            17 NJS                       NT    2:51.11 q      
                  37.21     1:19.70 (42.49)     2:04.86 (45.16)     2:51.11 (46.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Riester, Emmaline         16 NI                   2:30.14         DQ        
      False start
                  32.30     1:09.56 (37.26)     1:49.09 (39.53)          DQ (40.12)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Listwak, Julia      15 AM                   1:01.01      59.42         11  
                  28.06       59.42 (31.36)                                        
  2 Eckman, Rebekah     15 AD                   1:00.10      59.51          9  
                  28.02       59.51 (31.49)                                        
  3 Lee, Katherine      16 Metro                1:00.18      59.61          8  
                  27.86       59.61 (31.75)                                        
  4 Doescher, Mackenzi  15 NI                   1:02.00      59.63          7  
                  27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
  5 Kelley, Brooke      18 AD                   1:00.48      59.70          6  
                  27.98       59.70 (31.72)                                        
  6 Conley, Sarah       15 NI                     59.36      59.83          5  
                  27.39       59.83 (32.44)                                        
  7 Sowers, Isabelle    15 Pvs                  1:00.73    1:00.06          4  
                  28.29     1:00.06 (31.77)                                        
  8 Perez, Meadow       15 Metro                1:00.60    1:01.14          3  
                  28.28     1:01.14 (32.86)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Madeline  15 CT                   1:00.78    1:01.56          2  
                  28.76     1:01.56 (32.80)                                        
 10 Halapchuk, Rachel   15 AM                   1:01.75    1:01.99          1  
                  28.84     1:01.99 (33.15)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Sarah             15 NI                     59.73      59.36 q      
                  27.33       59.36 (32.03)                                        
  2 Eckman, Rebekah           15 AD                   1:00.60    1:00.10 q      
                  28.43     1:00.10 (31.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Katherine            16 Metro                1:00.15    1:00.18 q      
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)                                        
  4 Kelley, Brooke            18 AD                     59.12    1:00.48 q      
                  28.76     1:00.48 (31.72)                                        
  5 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                1:00.45    1:00.60 q      
                  28.65     1:00.60 (31.95)                                        
  6 Sowers, Isabelle          15 Pvs                  1:00.84    1:00.73 q      
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Madeline        15 CT                   1:00.47    1:00.78 q      
                  28.29     1:00.78 (32.49)                                        
  8 Listwak, Julia            15 AM                     59.69    1:01.01 q      
                  28.81     1:01.01 (32.20)                                        
  9 Halapchuk, Rachel         15 AM                   1:01.75    1:01.75 q      
                  28.53     1:01.75 (33.22)                                        
 10 Doescher, Mackenzi        15 NI                   1:00.48    1:02.00 q      
                  28.54     1:02.00 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gupton, Madison           16 Pvs                    59.67    1:02.80        
                  28.92     1:02.80 (33.88)                                        
 12 Somody, Faith             15 CT                   1:04.45    1:02.86        
                  29.13     1:02.86 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beyer, Lauren             16 NJS                  1:05.54    1:04.33        
                  29.26     1:04.33 (35.07)                                        
 14 Mazza, Jessica            17 NJS                  1:04.17    1:04.82        
                  29.45     1:04.82 (35.37)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Meadow       15 Metro                2:09.93    2:12.40         11  
                  28.51     1:00.87 (32.36)     1:35.95 (35.08)     2:12.40 (36.45)
  2 Kelley, Brooke      18 AD                   2:13.19    2:13.01          9  
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:35.58 (34.34)     2:13.01 (37.43)
  3 Sowers, Isabelle    15 Pvs                  2:13.03    2:13.09          8  
                  29.21     1:03.49 (34.28)     1:38.75 (35.26)     2:13.09 (34.34)
  4 Listwak, Julia      15 AM                   2:14.64    2:13.44          7  
                  29.00     1:02.02 (33.02)     1:36.94 (34.92)     2:13.44 (36.50)
  5 Conley, Sarah       15 NI                   2:13.59    2:13.89          6  
                  29.28     1:02.85 (33.57)     1:38.19 (35.34)     2:13.89 (35.70)
  6 Eckman, Rebekah     15 AD                   2:21.20    2:14.60          5  
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:40.71 (34.90)     2:14.60 (33.89)
  7 O'Connor, Madeline  15 CT                   2:16.14    2:17.14          4  
                  30.21     1:04.58 (34.37)     1:40.26 (35.68)     2:17.14 (36.88)
  8 Hon, Gi Gi          17 Metro                2:18.78    2:17.79          3  
                  30.60     1:04.98 (34.38)     1:40.77 (35.79)     2:17.79 (37.02)
  9 Plassio, Allie      15 AM                   2:20.90    2:20.00          2  
                  30.74     1:06.57 (35.83)     1:42.22 (35.65)     2:20.00 (37.78)
 10 Gupton, Madison     16 Pvs                  2:21.04    2:21.75          1  
                  29.95     1:04.95 (35.00)     1:42.48 (37.53)     2:21.75 (39.27)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                2:12.63    2:09.93 q      
                  28.37     1:00.43 (32.06)     1:35.18 (34.75)     2:09.93 (34.75)
  2 Sowers, Isabelle          15 Pvs                  2:12.96    2:13.03 q      
                  29.83     1:04.12 (34.29)     1:38.81 (34.69)     2:13.03 (34.22)
  3 Kelley, Brooke            18 AD                   2:09.77    2:13.19 q      
                  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)     1:37.11 (34.74)     2:13.19 (36.08)
  4 Conley, Sarah             15 NI                   2:14.92    2:13.59 q      
                  29.03     1:02.76 (33.73)     1:37.69 (34.93)     2:13.59 (35.90)
  5 Listwak, Julia            15 AM                   2:12.50    2:14.64 q      
                  29.28     1:03.29 (34.01)     1:38.27 (34.98)     2:14.64 (36.37)
  6 O'Connor, Madeline        15 CT                   2:14.48    2:16.14 q      
                  30.18     1:03.87 (33.69)     1:39.48 (35.61)     2:16.14 (36.66)
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                17 Metro                2:15.54    2:18.78 q      
                  30.54     1:04.95 (34.41)     1:41.15 (36.20)     2:18.78 (37.63)
  8 Plassio, Allie            15 AM                   2:24.87    2:20.90 q      
                  31.27     1:07.32 (36.05)     1:44.20 (36.88)     2:20.90 (36.70)
  9 Gupton, Madison           16 Pvs                  2:14.06    2:21.04 q      
                  29.61     1:03.09 (33.48)     1:41.10 (38.01)     2:21.04 (39.94)
 10 Eckman, Rebekah           15 AD                   2:17.63    2:21.20 q      
                  30.47     1:06.28 (35.81)     1:43.56 (37.28)     2:21.20 (37.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowicki, Maddie           15 NI                   2:22.78    2:26.62        
                  31.21     1:07.20 (35.99)     1:46.46 (39.26)     2:26.62 (40.16)
 12 Mazza, Jessica            17 NJS                  2:32.01    2:35.96        
                  31.92     1:10.04 (38.12)     1:52.54 (42.50)     2:35.96 (43.42)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Madeline  15 CT                   2:13.36    2:10.80         11  
                  28.46     1:02.86 (34.40)     1:40.58 (37.72)     2:10.80 (30.22)
  2 Bushway, Isabel     16 AD                   2:14.65    2:12.96          9  
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)     1:41.85 (41.12)     2:12.96 (31.11)
  3 Santee, Olivia      15 Pvs                  2:15.76    2:14.26          8  
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)     1:43.37 (40.65)     2:14.26 (30.89)
  4 McDyer, Libby       16 AM                   2:15.98    2:14.97          7  
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)     1:43.36 (39.34)     2:14.97 (31.61)
  5 Seitter, Grace      15 NJS                  2:16.00    2:15.10          6  
                  29.84     1:03.53 (33.69)     1:43.92 (40.39)     2:15.10 (31.18)
  6 Harper, Taylor      17 Pvs                  2:17.11    2:16.08          5  
                  29.75     1:06.91 (37.16)     1:45.42 (38.51)     2:16.08 (30.66)
  7 Schlick, Marleah    16 AM                   2:16.22    2:16.10          4  
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:44.10 (40.28)     2:16.10 (32.00)
  8 Kelley, Brooke      18 AD                   2:15.33    2:16.27          3  
                  28.76     1:05.58 (36.82)     1:43.65 (38.07)     2:16.27 (32.62)
  9 Perez, Meadow       15 Metro                2:15.55    2:16.28          2  
                  28.73     1:04.37 (35.64)     1:45.00 (40.63)     2:16.28 (31.28)
 10 Windheim, Jenna     16 NI                   2:16.99    2:16.77          1  
                  29.18     1:04.37 (35.19)     1:44.07 (39.70)     2:16.77 (32.70)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Madeline        15 CT                   2:14.30    2:13.36 q      
                  28.57     1:03.41 (34.84)     1:42.07 (38.66)     2:13.36 (31.29)
  2 Bushway, Isabel           16 AD                   2:13.02    2:14.65 q      
                  29.13     1:02.14 (33.01)     1:43.44 (41.30)     2:14.65 (31.21)
  3 Kelley, Brooke            18 AD                   2:12.76    2:15.33 q      
                  28.64     1:04.84 (36.20)     1:42.72 (37.88)     2:15.33 (32.61)
  4 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                2:16.48    2:15.55 q      
                  29.71     1:05.65 (35.94)     1:44.83 (39.18)     2:15.55 (30.72)
  5 Santee, Olivia            15 Pvs                  2:13.56    2:15.76 q      
                  29.17     1:02.71 (33.54)     1:43.51 (40.80)     2:15.76 (32.25)
  6 McDyer, Libby             16 AM                   2:13.07    2:15.98 q      
                  29.07     1:04.62 (35.55)     1:44.08 (39.46)     2:15.98 (31.90)
  7 Seitter, Grace            15 NJS                  2:16.10    2:16.00 q      
                  30.02     1:04.43 (34.41)     1:44.75 (40.32)     2:16.00 (31.25)
  8 Schlick, Marleah          16 AM                   2:14.79    2:16.22 q      
                  30.46     1:04.79 (34.33)     1:44.08 (39.29)     2:16.22 (32.14)
  9 Windheim, Jenna           16 NI                   2:14.67    2:16.99 q      
                  28.85     1:04.30 (35.45)     1:44.03 (39.73)     2:16.99 (32.96)
 10 Harper, Taylor            17 Pvs                  2:15.70    2:17.11 q      
                  29.29     1:05.63 (36.34)     1:45.09 (39.46)     2:17.11 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guarnieri, Emma           15 Metro                2:14.37    2:19.93        
                  30.14     1:06.47 (36.33)     1:46.72 (40.25)     2:19.93 (33.21)
 12 Conley, Sarah             15 NI                   2:16.17    2:21.57        
                  28.21     1:05.11 (36.90)     1:47.17 (42.06)     2:21.57 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beyer, Lauren             16 NJS                  2:19.12    2:22.67        
                  30.05     1:04.02 (33.97)     1:49.13 (45.11)     2:22.67 (33.54)
 14 Strelevitz, Olivia        15 CT                   2:29.21    2:23.73        
                  28.99     1:03.92 (34.93)     1:51.15 (47.23)     2:23.73 (32.58)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bushway, Isabel     16 AD                   4:34.81    4:36.56         11  
                  29.16     1:02.55 (33.39)     1:37.56 (35.01)     2:10.86 (33.30)
        2:52.58 (41.72)     3:33.91 (41.33)     4:05.72 (31.81)     4:36.56 (30.84)
  2 Santee, Olivia      15 Pvs                  4:42.16    4:42.36          9  
                  30.32     1:06.06 (35.74)     1:41.60 (35.54)     2:16.38 (34.78)
        2:57.56 (41.18)     3:39.18 (41.62)     4:11.66 (32.48)     4:42.36 (30.70)
  3 O'Connor, Madeline  15 CT                   4:45.93    4:42.50          8  
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)     1:42.72 (38.03)     2:20.42 (37.70)
        2:59.39 (38.97)     3:39.03 (39.64)     4:11.68 (32.65)     4:42.50 (30.82)
  4 Gordon, Jessica     15 AD                   4:42.37    4:42.79          7  
                  31.51     1:07.84 (36.33)     1:44.19 (36.35)     2:20.12 (35.93)
        3:00.03 (39.91)     3:39.75 (39.72)     4:12.31 (32.56)     4:42.79 (30.48)
  5 Sowers, Isabelle    15 Pvs                  4:50.84    4:46.95          6  
                  29.59     1:03.97 (34.38)     1:41.81 (37.84)     2:18.74 (36.93)
        3:00.60 (41.86)     3:44.27 (43.67)     4:15.92 (31.65)     4:46.95 (31.03)
  6 McDyer, Libby       16 AM                   4:51.08    4:47.66          5  
                  29.91     1:05.67 (35.76)     1:44.02 (38.35)     2:20.43 (36.41)
        3:00.91 (40.48)     3:42.48 (41.57)     4:15.48 (33.00)     4:47.66 (32.18)
  7 Faulkner, Jessie    16 NI                   4:49.75    4:49.35          4  
                  30.17     1:06.27 (36.10)     1:42.38 (36.11)     2:18.36 (35.98)
        2:59.93 (41.57)     3:42.23 (42.30)     4:16.67 (34.44)     4:49.35 (32.68)
  8 Perez, Meadow       15 Metro                4:49.11    4:50.33          3  
                  30.27     1:04.63 (34.36)     1:42.30 (37.67)     2:20.46 (38.16)
        3:01.37 (40.91)     3:42.72 (41.35)     4:16.74 (34.02)     4:50.33 (33.59)
  9 Stevens, Sarah      16 AM                   4:52.15    4:51.55          2  
                  31.51     1:08.41 (36.90)     1:45.75 (37.34)     2:22.22 (36.47)
        3:04.00 (41.78)     3:45.62 (41.62)     4:19.30 (33.68)     4:51.55 (32.25)
 10 Davis, Cameron      15 NJS                  5:00.47    4:59.24          1  
                  31.54     1:08.77 (37.23)     1:45.80 (37.03)     2:22.22 (36.42)
        3:07.45 (45.23)     3:51.94 (44.49)     4:26.47 (34.53)     4:59.24 (32.77)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bushway, Isabel           16 AD                   4:36.74    4:34.81 q      
                  29.19     1:03.24 (34.05)     1:36.74 (33.50)     2:10.09 (33.35)
        2:51.92 (41.83)     3:32.23 (40.31)     4:03.93 (31.70)     4:34.81 (30.88)
  2 Santee, Olivia            15 Pvs                  4:41.56    4:42.16 q      
                  30.80     1:06.88 (36.08)     1:42.20 (35.32)     2:16.44 (34.24)
        2:57.08 (40.64)     3:39.47 (42.39)     4:12.10 (32.63)     4:42.16 (30.06)
  3 Gordon, Jessica           15 AD                   4:45.35    4:42.37 q      
                  31.69     1:08.32 (36.63)     1:44.59 (36.27)     2:20.15 (35.56)
        2:59.92 (39.77)     3:39.29 (39.37)     4:11.86 (32.57)     4:42.37 (30.51)
  4 O'Connor, Madeline        15 CT                   4:44.53    4:45.93 q      
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)     1:42.19 (37.74)     2:19.30 (37.11)
        2:59.05 (39.75)     3:39.16 (40.11)     4:12.81 (33.65)     4:45.93 (33.12)
  5 Perez, Meadow             15 Metro                4:45.62    4:49.11 q      
                  29.38     1:03.48 (34.10)     1:41.54 (38.06)     2:19.10 (37.56)
        3:00.01 (40.91)     3:41.65 (41.64)     4:16.18 (34.53)     4:49.11 (32.93)
  6 Faulkner, Jessie          16 NI                   4:56.63    4:49.75 q      
                  30.21     1:05.51 (35.30)     1:42.51 (37.00)     2:19.40 (36.89)
        3:00.81 (41.41)     3:43.26 (42.45)     4:17.46 (34.20)     4:49.75 (32.29)
  7 Sowers, Isabelle          15 Pvs                  4:57.99    4:50.84 q      
                  30.00     1:04.64 (34.64)     1:42.24 (37.60)     2:18.94 (36.70)
        3:02.50 (43.56)     3:46.83 (44.33)     4:19.19 (32.36)     4:50.84 (31.65)
  8 McDyer, Libby             16 AM                   4:50.73    4:51.08 q      
                  30.03     1:06.28 (36.25)     1:44.22 (37.94)     2:22.13 (37.91)
        3:02.02 (39.89)     3:43.41 (41.39)     4:18.46 (35.05)     4:51.08 (32.62)
  9 Stevens, Sarah            16 AM                   4:48.75    4:52.15 q      
                  31.99     1:09.22 (37.23)     1:46.48 (37.26)     2:23.10 (36.62)
        3:03.95 (40.85)     3:45.50 (41.55)     4:19.76 (34.26)     4:52.15 (32.39)
 10 Davis, Cameron            15 NJS                  5:07.64    5:00.47 q      
                  31.83     1:09.43 (37.60)     1:47.06 (37.63)     2:24.01 (36.95)
        3:08.83 (44.82)     3:53.14 (44.31)     4:27.72 (34.58)     5:00.47 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowicki, Maddie           15 NI                   4:59.40    5:08.14        
                  31.58     1:08.00 (36.42)     1:47.89 (39.89)     2:27.89 (40.00)
        3:12.95 (45.06)     4:00.14 (47.19)     4:34.46 (34.32)     5:08.14 (33.68)
 -- Guarnieri, Emma           15 Metro                4:45.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Grega, Harrar, Reasons, Casperite                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:41.95    1:39.40         22  
     1) Scheu, Makayla 15               2) Doescher, Mackenzi 15          
     3) Conley, Sarah 15                4) Guilfoil, Kyla 15              
                  24.84       49.50 (24.66)     1:14.42 (24.92)     1:39.40 (24.98)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:40.37    1:40.56         18  
     1) Lee, Katherine 16               2) Renna, Julia 15                
     3) Bacigal, Paige 16               4) Goldstein, Claire 16           
                  24.97       49.90 (24.93)     1:15.29 (25.39)     1:40.56 (25.27)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:38.26    1:40.83         16  
     1) LaGard, Eva 15                  2) Duncan, Abbie 15               
     3) Halapchuk, Rachel 15            4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  25.66       51.51 (25.85)     1:16.69 (25.18)     1:40.83 (24.14)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                1:43.94    1:41.88         14  
     1) Harper, Taylor 17               2) Dye, Steffi 15                 
     3) Sowers, Isabelle 15             4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  26.00       50.98 (24.98)     1:16.49 (25.51)     1:41.88 (25.39)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:42.34    1:42.29         12  
     1) Steinhardt, Sydney 15           2) Willson, Chloe 16              
     3) Wadsworth, Erin 15              4) Eckman, Rebekah 15             
                  25.86       51.58 (25.72)     1:17.11 (25.53)     1:42.29 (25.18)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:41.21    1:48.23         10  
     1) Beyer, Lauren 16                2) Davis, Cameron 15              
     3) Mazza, Jessica 17               4) Seitter, Grace 15              
                  28.26       54.99 (26.73)     1:21.66 (26.67)     1:48.23 (26.57)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Ullrich, Burke, Suguiyama, Hurd                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:40.44    3:37.96         22  
     1) Scheu, Makayla 15               2) Conley, Sarah 15               
     3) Guilfoil, Kyla 15               4) Doescher, Mackenzi 15          
                  25.36       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.77 (25.74)     1:48.98 (54.95)
        2:14.49 (25.51)     2:44.13 (55.15)     3:09.72 (25.59)     3:37.96 (53.83)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:40.38    3:40.58         18  
     1) Galvin, Kate 16                 2) Bacigal, Paige 16              
     3) Lee, Katherine 16               4) Sheridan, Kerry 15             
                  26.10       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.69 (26.36)     1:49.71 (55.38)
        2:15.63 (25.92)     2:45.16 (55.45)     3:11.32 (26.16)     3:40.58 (55.42)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:41.82    3:42.18         16  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Halapchuk, Rachel 15           
     3) Schlick, Marleah 16             4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  26.27       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.09 (26.05)     1:51.05 (56.01)
        2:17.29 (26.24)     2:47.61 (56.56)     3:13.49 (25.88)     3:42.18 (54.57)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                3:43.96    3:43.57         14  
     1) Dye, Steffi 15                  2) Harper, Taylor 17              
     3) Lane, Hannah 15                 4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  26.80       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.26 (26.55)     1:52.12 (55.41)
        2:19.42 (27.30)     2:49.02 (56.90)     3:14.67 (25.65)     3:43.57 (54.55)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:41.19    3:47.16         12  
     1) Eckman, Rebekah 15              2) Willson, Chloe 16              
     3) Kelley, Brooke 18               4) Bushway, Isabel 16             
                  27.09       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.99 (26.96)     1:53.51 (57.48)
        2:20.73 (27.22)     2:50.15 (56.64)     3:16.98 (26.83)     3:47.16 (57.01)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:48.21    3:55.73         10  
     1) Davis, Cameron 15               2) Beyer, Lauren 16               
     3) Mazza, Jessica 17               4) Seitter, Grace 15              
                  27.60       58.47 (58.47)     1:25.33 (26.86)     1:56.25 (57.78)
        2:24.44 (28.19)   2:56.54 (1:00.29)     3:24.71 (28.17)     3:55.73 (59.19)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62        2015 Niagara                                    
                         Shenal, Baumer, Kang, Ludlow                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:54.88    1:50.12         22  
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 15               2) Riester, Emmaline 16           
     3) Doescher, Mackenzi 15           4) Scheu, Makayla 15              
                  28.64       59.45 (30.81)     1:26.11 (26.66)     1:50.12 (24.01)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:50.14    1:51.41         18  
     1) Pence, Emily 15                 2) Seward, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 17                   4) Galvin, Kate 16                
                  28.33       59.81 (31.48)     1:26.75 (26.94)     1:51.41 (24.66)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.85    1:53.15         16  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Clark, Katie 15                
     3) Listwak, Julia 15               4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  28.54     1:00.86 (32.32)     1:28.91 (28.05)     1:53.15 (24.24)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                2:00.00    1:54.26         14  
     1) Santee, Olivia 15               2) Harper, Taylor 17              
     3) Sowers, Isabelle 15             4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  28.89     1:01.67 (32.78)     1:28.99 (27.32)     1:54.26 (25.27)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:54.68    1:54.57         12  
     1) Bushway, Isabel 16              2) Sposili, Lauren 16             
     3) Kelley, Brooke 18               4) Eckman, Rebekah 15             
                  28.81     1:01.83 (33.02)     1:29.07 (27.24)     1:54.57 (25.50)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:52.11    2:01.55         10  
     1) Seitter, Grace 15               2) Mazza, Jessica 17              
     3) Beyer, Lauren 16                4) Davis, Cameron 15              
                  29.10     1:04.81 (35.71)     1:34.68 (29.87)     2:01.55 (26.87)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Herdman, Porteus, Illescas, Healey                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:02.45    3:59.27         22  
     1) Guilfoil, Kyla 15               2) Riester, Emmaline 16           
     3) Doescher, Mackenzi 15           4) Scheu, Makayla 15              
                  29.20       59.43 (59.43)     1:30.79 (31.36)   2:07.02 (1:07.59)
        2:33.76 (26.74)     3:06.11 (59.09)     3:30.93 (24.82)     3:59.27 (53.16)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:01.94    4:02.92         18  
     1) Wadsworth, Erin 15              2) Kelley, Brooke 18              
     3) Eckman, Rebekah 15              4) Bushway, Isabel 16             
                  29.64   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.22 (31.16)   2:07.34 (1:06.28)
        2:35.42 (28.08)     3:07.18 (59.84)     3:33.48 (26.30)     4:02.92 (55.74)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:00.12    4:05.09         16  
     1) Pence, Emily 15                 2) Seward, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Lee, Katherine 16               4) Galvin, Kate 16                
                  28.84   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:32.45 (32.36)   2:09.89 (1:09.80)
        2:37.11 (27.22)   3:10.84 (1:00.95)     3:36.87 (26.03)     4:05.09 (54.25)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:59.93    4:06.29         14  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 15                2) Clark, Katie 15                
     3) Listwak, Julia 15               4) Stormer, Morgan 16             
                  29.16   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.14 (32.38)   2:10.75 (1:09.99)
        2:38.75 (28.00)   3:11.89 (1:01.14)     3:37.10 (25.21)     4:06.29 (54.40)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming  'A'                4:08.23    4:07.58         12  
     1) Santee, Olivia 15               2) Harper, Taylor 17              
     3) Sowers, Isabelle 15             4) Gupton, Madison 16             
                  29.56   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:33.39 (33.00)   2:11.20 (1:10.81)
        2:39.39 (28.19)   3:11.94 (1:00.74)     3:38.05 (26.11)     4:07.58 (55.64)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:12.16    4:24.56         10  
     1) Seitter, Grace 15               2) Mazza, Jessica 17              
     3) Beyer, Lauren 16                4) Davis, Cameron 15              
                  30.00   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:38.01 (35.40)   2:19.53 (1:16.92)
        2:49.69 (30.16)   3:27.55 (1:08.02)     3:54.44 (26.89)     4:24.56 (57.01)