Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 07:42 AM
          2018 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018          
                            Sanction #: NI-1718-067                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD     26.63      26.85 FUT     20  
  2 Kudryashova, Sophi  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.62      27.02 FUT     17  
  3 Cutrell, Grace      17 The Fish-PV            27.15      27.12 FUT     15.5
  3 Lawrence, Alicia    17 Southern Maine A-ME    27.60      27.12 FUT     15.5
  5 Lovell, Kennedy     18 Academy Bullets-IL     27.34      27.24 FUT     14  
  6 Naccarella, Antoni  18 Webster BlueFins-NI    27.26      27.30 FUT     13  
  7 Brinker, Mary       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.71      27.35 FUT     12  
  8 Tseng, Tiffany      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       27.54      27.39 FUT     11  
B - Final
  9 Trojbom, Olivia     15 Vermont Aquatic-NE     28.07      27.60          9  
 10 Matthias, Jade      13 Unattached-MA          28.12      27.65          6.5
 10 Scheu, Makayla      16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.08      27.65          6.5
 12 Martin, Allison     15 The Fish-PV            28.11      27.73          5  
 13 Steins, Kristina    22 Unattached-NI          28.09      27.82          4  
 14 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD     27.76      27.86          2.5
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.06      27.86          2.5
 16 Williams, Elizabet  17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       28.04      28.55          1  
C - Final
 17 Chiarotto, Joanne   16 Unattached-NI          28.13      27.76        
 18 Figueroa, Marcella  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.20      28.00        
 18 Lombardo, Annabell  17 North Baltimore-MD     28.28      28.00        
 20 Yang, Emma          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.30      28.05        
 21 Schulman, Emma      15 Executive Swim C-NE    28.28      28.11        
 22 Killion, Natalie    12 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    28.20      28.23        
 23 Lohner, Elisabeth   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    28.29      28.24        
 24 Carcani, Flavia     15 The Fish-PV            28.26      28.26        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM        NT      28.29        
                  28.29           28.29 ( )                                        
  2 Studebaker, Gabrielle     17 Star Swimming-NI          NT      28.33        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                27.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD     27.33      26.63 FUT    
  2 Cutrell, Grace            17 The Fish-PV            27.69      27.15 FUT    
  3 Naccarella, Antonia       18 Webster BlueFins-NI    27.62      27.26 FUT    
  4 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL     27.38      27.34 FUT    
  5 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       27.95      27.54        
  6 Lawrence, Alicia          17 Southern Maine A-ME    27.13      27.60        
  7 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.14      27.62        
  8 Brinker, Mary             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.52      27.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomsuden, Allison         16 North Baltimore-MD     27.95      27.76        
 10 Williams, Elizabeth       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       27.10      28.04        
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.30Y     28.06        
 12 Trojbom, Olivia           15 Vermont Aquatic-NE     28.40      28.07        
 13 Scheu, Makayla            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.29      28.08        
 14 Steins, Kristina          22 Unattached-NI          27.08      28.09        
 15 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV            27.32      28.11        
 16 Matthias, Jade            13 Unattached-MA          27.13      28.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiarotto, Joanne         16 Unattached-NI          27.29      28.13        
 18 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD     23.81Y     28.19        
 19 Figueroa, Marcella        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.43      28.20        
 19 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD     28.03      28.20        
 19 Killion, Natalie          12 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    29.08      28.20        
 22 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV            27.66      28.26        
 23 Lombardo, Annabelle       17 North Baltimore-MD     24.67Y     28.28        
 23 Schulman, Emma            15 Executive Swim C-NE    27.45      28.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lohner, Elisabeth         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.97Y     28.29        
 26 Yang, Emma                13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.24      28.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM     28.15      28.31        
 28 Studebaker, Gabrielle     17 Star Swimming-NI       28.38     J28.31        
 29 Schenden, Lucille         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    27.90      28.34        
 30 Lee, Sophia               12 Unattached-NI          24.96Y     28.41        
 31 Cordery, Kelsey           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    27.71      28.42        
 31 O'Shea, Kelli             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.40      28.42        
 33 Jones, Katherine          14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.57Y     28.43        
 34 Naccarella, Maria         15 Webster BlueFins-NI    29.31      28.54        
 35 Holland, Elle             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.77Y     28.55        
 36 Sargent, Madison          14 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.67Y     28.58        
 37 Waire, Lauren             15 North Baltimore-MD     24.56Y     28.59        
 38 Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    24.91Y     28.61        
 39 McGinnis, Grace           18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    28.48      28.63        
 39 Leighton, Evelyn          12 Star Swimming-NI       24.94Y     28.63        
 41 Kolarov, Teodora          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.48      28.73        
 42 Hayes, Kendall            18 North Baltimore-MD     30.19      28.74        
 43 Hughes, Samantha          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    28.10      28.76        
 44 Cutrell, Georgia          14 The Fish-PV            25.28Y     28.78        
 44 Thor, Victoria            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    27.87      28.78        
 46 Burgard, Sydney           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.34      28.84        
 47 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.91Y     28.90        
 48 Bonner, Scarlet           15 North Baltimore-MD     28.34      28.92        
 49 Juneau, Ann               17 Allegheny North-AM     30.75      28.99        
 50 Smith, Mellany            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.99      29.03        
 51 Mesceda, Mia Grace        15 North Baltimore-MD     24.87Y     29.20        
 51 Manchester, Maggie        18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     29.26      29.20        
 51 Reinhart, Maiya           16 Velocity Aquatic-NI    24.42Y     29.20        
 54 Hoie, Isabella            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.58      29.21        
 55 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    28.45      29.27        
 56 Geskos, Isabella          16 Executive Swim C-NE    29.10      29.30        
 57 Drummond, Riley           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.26      29.32        
 58 Saliba, Victoria          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    24.52Y     29.41        
 59 Pasquarella, Paige        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.97Y     29.43        
 60 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.37      29.44        
 61 Chen, Kyra                15 Executive Swim C-NE    28.23      29.49        
 62 Jiang, Amy                14 Executive Swim C-NE    30.20      29.55        
 63 Shine, Jessica            17 Velocity Aquatic-NI    24.84Y     29.59        
 64 Fischer, Mackenzie        15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.91Y     29.60        
 65 Thomas, Jewel             13 North Hills Aqua-AM    30.82      30.20        
 66 Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.60Y     30.34        
 67 Bender, Julianna          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    31.63      30.77        
 -- Guo, Michelle             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD     58.22      57.73 FUT     20  
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)                                        
  2 Cutrell, Grace      17 The Fish-PV            59.11      58.34 FUT     17  
                  28.04       58.34 (30.30)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophi  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.43      59.07 FUT     16  
                  28.10       59.07 (30.97)                                        
  4 Waire, Lauren       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.49    1:00.09         15  
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)                                        
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV            59.80    1:00.12         14  
                  29.33     1:00.12 (30.79)                                        
  6 Ai, Samantha        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.26    1:00.14         13  
                  28.62     1:00.14 (31.52)                                        
  7 Guo, Michelle       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.38    1:00.27         12  
                  28.89     1:00.27 (31.38)                                        
  8 Trojbom, Olivia     15 Vermont Aquatic-NE   1:00.40    1:00.34         11  
                  28.79     1:00.34 (31.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Naccarella, Antoni  18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:01.10      59.62          9  
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)                                        
 10 Lovell, Kennedy     18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.12    1:00.19          7  
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)                                        
 11 Martin, Allison     15 The Fish-PV          1:01.06    1:00.41          6  
                  29.37     1:00.41 (31.04)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Alicia    17 Southern Maine A-ME  1:01.41    1:00.88          5  
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)                                        
 13 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.67    1:00.90          4  
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)                                        
 14 Scheu, Makayla      16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.30    1:01.34          3  
                  29.21     1:01.34 (32.13)                                        
 15 Schulman, Emma      15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.64    1:01.68          2  
                  29.67     1:01.68 (32.01)                                        
 16 Williams, Elizabet  17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:01.34    1:02.04          1  
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tseng, Tiffany      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:01.60      59.70        
                  28.98       59.70 (30.72)                                        
 18 McGinnis, Grace     18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:01.55    1:01.29        
                  29.56     1:01.29 (31.73)                                        
 19 Hayes, Kendall      18 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.00    1:01.41        
                  29.56     1:01.41 (31.85)                                        
 20 Cordery, Kelsey     18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.90    1:01.88        
                  29.52     1:01.88 (32.36)                                        
 21 Thor, Victoria      16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:02.16    1:01.90        
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 22 Lohner, Elisabeth   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:01.93    1:02.38        
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)                                        
 23 Brinker, Mary       16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.87    1:02.77        
                  29.84     1:02.77 (32.93)                                        
 24 Figueroa, Marcella  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.17    1:03.79        
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                59.59  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD     58.80      58.22 FUT    
                  27.93       58.22 (30.29)                                        
  2 Cutrell, Grace            17 The Fish-PV            59.30      59.11 FUT    
                  28.66       59.11 (30.45)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.19      59.43 FUT    
                  28.41       59.43 (31.02)                                        
  4 Donohoe, Madelyn          16 The Fish-PV            58.40      59.80        
                  29.43       59.80 (30.37)                                        
  5 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD     58.89    1:00.26        
                  29.34     1:00.26 (30.92)                                        
  6 Guo, Michelle             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.13    1:00.38        
                  29.26     1:00.38 (31.12)                                        
  7 Trojbom, Olivia           15 Vermont Aquatic-NE     53.04Y   1:00.40        
                  29.19     1:00.40 (31.21)                                        
  8 Waire, Lauren             15 North Baltimore-MD     52.58Y   1:00.49        
                  29.15     1:00.49 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schulman, Emma            15 Executive Swim C-NE    59.73    1:00.64        
                  28.85     1:00.64 (31.79)                                        
 10 Tomsuden, Allison         16 North Baltimore-MD     59.55    1:00.67        
                  29.35     1:00.67 (31.32)                                        
 11 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV            58.72    1:01.06        
                  29.99     1:01.06 (31.07)                                        
 12 Naccarella, Antonia       18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.28    1:01.10        
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)                                        
 13 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.67    1:01.12        
                  28.97     1:01.12 (32.15)                                        
 14 Scheu, Makayla            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    52.39Y   1:01.30        
                  28.89     1:01.30 (32.41)                                        
 15 Williams, Elizabeth       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.27Y   1:01.34        
                  28.93     1:01.34 (32.41)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Alicia          17 Southern Maine A-ME  1:00.31    1:01.41        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGinnis, Grace           18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:00.66    1:01.55        
                  29.50     1:01.55 (32.05)                                        
 18 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.86    1:01.60        
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)                                        
 19 Brinker, Mary             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    51.95Y   1:01.87        
                  29.53     1:01.87 (32.34)                                        
 20 Cordery, Kelsey           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.69    1:01.90        
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)                                        
 21 Lohner, Elisabeth         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    59.92    1:01.93        
                  29.82     1:01.93 (32.11)                                        
 22 Hayes, Kendall            18 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.69    1:02.00        
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
 23 Thor, Victoria            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    59.32    1:02.16        
                  30.17     1:02.16 (31.99)                                        
 24 Figueroa, Marcella        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.23    1:02.17        
                  29.32     1:02.17 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.49    1:02.45        
                  30.16     1:02.45 (32.29)                                        
 26 Alrutz, Sally             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.31    1:02.80        
                  30.43     1:02.80 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donnelly, Megan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.12    1:02.84        
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)                                        
 28 Kolarov, Teodora          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.14    1:02.90        
                  30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)                                        
 29 Martin, Abigail           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.76    1:03.11        
                  29.69     1:03.11 (33.42)                                        
 30 Hoie, Isabella            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.52    1:03.18        
                  30.45     1:03.18 (32.73)                                        
 31 Reinhart, Maiya           16 Velocity Aquatic-NI    54.52Y   1:03.38        
                  30.00     1:03.38 (33.38)                                        
 32 Killane, Shauna           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.04Y   1:03.58        
                  30.60     1:03.58 (32.98)                                        
 33 Bonner, Scarlet           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.05    1:03.77        
                  30.49     1:03.77 (33.28)                                        
 34 Hemminger, Keely          17 The Fish-PV          1:00.38    1:04.03        
                  30.88     1:04.03 (33.15)                                        
 35 Chen, Kyra                15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:01.29    1:04.24        
                  30.35     1:04.24 (33.89)                                        
 36 Pasquarella, Paige        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.96    1:04.36        
                  31.79     1:04.36 (32.57)                                        
 36 Leighton, Evelyn          12 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.07    1:04.36        
                  31.10     1:04.36 (33.26)                                        
 38 Cutrell, Georgia          14 The Fish-PV            56.11Y   1:04.57        
                  30.54     1:04.57 (34.03)                                        
 39 Wetherbee, Hailey         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.80    1:04.64        
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)                                        
 40 Geskos, Isabella          16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:02.70    1:04.67        
                  29.99     1:04.67 (34.68)                                        
 41 Barrett, Sara             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.63    1:04.90        
                  31.14     1:04.90 (33.76)                                        
 42 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.50    1:04.92        
                  30.39     1:04.92 (34.53)                                        
 43 Holland, Elle             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.64    1:04.96        
                  30.92     1:04.96 (34.04)                                        
 44 Witkop, Kaitlin           15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:07.46    1:05.30        
                  31.35     1:05.30 (33.95)                                        
 45 Bridges, Emma             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.62    1:05.40        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)                                        
 46 Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.31Y   1:05.58        
                  31.05     1:05.58 (34.53)                                        
 47 Wu, Dora                  15 The Fish-PV          1:04.47    1:05.64        
                  30.86     1:05.64 (34.78)                                        
 48 Sapio, Isabel             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:11.32    1:06.05        
                  30.98     1:06.05 (35.07)                                        
 49 Han, Alice                15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.79    1:06.60        
                  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)                                        
 50 Bender, Julianna          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.59    1:07.75        
                  32.23     1:07.75 (35.52)                                        
 -- Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV          1:00.31         DQ        
      False start
                  30.24          DQ (34.14)                                        
 -- Yang, Emma                13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Buerger, Victoria         16 Allegheny North-AM     59.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.69  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kudryashova, Sophi  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.25    2:03.70 JR      20  
                  29.05     1:00.15 (31.10)     1:32.47 (32.32)     2:03.70 (31.23)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV          2:05.35    2:03.79 JR      17  
                  29.69     1:00.89 (31.20)     1:33.21 (32.32)     2:03.79 (30.58)
  3 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.62    2:04.97 FUT     16  
                  28.08     1:00.35 (32.27)     1:32.90 (32.55)     2:04.97 (32.07)
  4 Pryne, Jessica      15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.62    2:05.73 FUT     14.5
                  29.80     1:01.51 (31.71)     1:33.55 (32.04)     2:05.73 (32.18)
  4 Ai, Samantha        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.02    2:05.73 FUT     14.5
                  29.84     1:01.71 (31.87)     1:33.84 (32.13)     2:05.73 (31.89)
  6 Kim, Junseo         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.84    2:05.97 FUT     13  
                  29.70     1:01.55 (31.85)     1:33.96 (32.41)     2:05.97 (32.01)
  7 Sargent, Makayla    19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.73    2:06.22 FUT     12  
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)     1:34.04 (32.44)     2:06.22 (32.18)
  8 King, Madeline      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.41    2:09.17         11  
                  29.02     1:01.91 (32.89)     1:34.91 (33.00)     2:09.17 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.58    2:08.44          9  
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.04 (33.02)     2:08.44 (33.40)
 10 Buerger, Victoria   16 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.31    2:08.95          7  
                  30.65     1:03.43 (32.78)     1:36.34 (32.91)     2:08.95 (32.61)
 11 Schenden, Lucille   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:10.80    2:10.01          6  
                  31.15     1:03.78 (32.63)     1:37.17 (33.39)     2:10.01 (32.84)
 12 Wright, Brynn       13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:09.23    2:10.33          5  
                  30.80     1:03.40 (32.60)     1:37.15 (33.75)     2:10.33 (33.18)
 13 Lovell, Kayleigh    14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.76    2:10.38          4  
                  30.60     1:04.14 (33.54)     1:37.01 (32.87)     2:10.38 (33.37)
 14 Lovell, Kennedy     18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.83    2:12.08          3  
                  29.61     1:03.51 (33.90)     1:36.97 (33.46)     2:12.08 (35.11)
 15 Tseng, Tiffany      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:11.08    2:12.75          2  
                  30.41     1:03.96 (33.55)     1:38.31 (34.35)     2:12.75 (34.44)
 16 Moore, Halle        15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:08.76    2:16.36          1  
                  31.06     1:04.65 (33.59)     1:40.65 (36.00)     2:16.36 (35.71)
C - Final
 17 Chiarotto, Joanne   16 Unattached-NI        2:12.11    2:09.29        
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)     1:35.74 (33.83)     2:09.29 (33.55)
 18 Hein, Anna          15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.43    2:10.15        
                  31.07     1:03.76 (32.69)     1:37.68 (33.92)     2:10.15 (32.47)
 19 Ekleberry, Samanth  18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:11.73    2:10.77        
                  31.19     1:04.17 (32.98)     1:37.75 (33.58)     2:10.77 (33.02)
 20 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:11.62    2:10.81        
                  31.51     1:04.90 (33.39)     1:38.36 (33.46)     2:10.81 (32.45)
 21 Hemminger, Keely    17 The Fish-PV          2:12.12    2:11.47        
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:38.31 (33.57)     2:11.47 (33.16)
 22 Guo, Michelle       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.18    2:12.56        
                  30.42     1:04.23 (33.81)     1:38.93 (34.70)     2:12.56 (33.63)
 23 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.16    2:13.08        
                  30.44     1:04.59 (34.15)     1:38.64 (34.05)     2:13.08 (34.44)
 24 Buche, Jennifer     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.82    2:14.17        
                  30.94     1:04.51 (33.57)     1:39.87 (35.36)     2:14.17 (34.30)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.69  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:08.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:04.13    2:05.25 FUT    
                  29.35     1:00.90 (31.55)     1:33.78 (32.88)     2:05.25 (31.47)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn          16 The Fish-PV          2:03.58    2:05.35 FUT    
                  29.73     1:01.03 (31.30)     1:33.60 (32.57)     2:05.35 (31.75)
  3 Sargent, Makayla          19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.54    2:05.73 FUT    
                  29.53     1:00.69 (31.16)     1:33.30 (32.61)     2:05.73 (32.43)
  4 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.17    2:07.02 FUT    
                  29.60     1:01.17 (31.57)     1:34.41 (33.24)     2:07.02 (32.61)
  5 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.80Y   2:07.62 FUT    
                  28.56     1:00.66 (32.10)     1:34.67 (34.01)     2:07.62 (32.95)
  6 Kim, Junseo               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.36    2:07.84 FUT    
                  29.95     1:01.85 (31.90)     1:35.23 (33.38)     2:07.84 (32.61)
  7 King, Madeline            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.80    2:08.41        
                  29.51     1:02.07 (32.56)     1:34.96 (32.89)     2:08.41 (33.45)
  8 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.58    2:08.62        
                  30.40     1:02.17 (31.77)     1:35.22 (33.05)     2:08.62 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Halle              15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:53.91Y   2:08.76        
                  30.36     1:03.20 (32.84)     1:36.61 (33.41)     2:08.76 (32.15)
 10 Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:54.75Y   2:09.23        
                  30.45     1:03.40 (32.95)     1:36.59 (33.19)     2:09.23 (32.64)
 11 Tomsuden, Allison         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.63    2:09.58        
                  29.86     1:01.89 (32.03)     1:35.69 (33.80)     2:09.58 (33.89)
 12 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:53.69Y   2:09.90        
                  30.02     1:02.68 (32.66)     1:36.61 (33.93)     2:09.90 (33.29)
 13 Buerger, Victoria         16 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.42    2:10.31        
                  30.22     1:02.83 (32.61)     1:36.00 (33.17)     2:10.31 (34.31)
 14 Lovell, Kayleigh          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.11    2:10.76        
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:10.76 (1:07.27)                    
 15 Schenden, Lucille         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:09.16    2:10.80        
                  31.24     1:04.06 (32.82)     1:37.98 (33.92)     2:10.80 (32.82)
 16 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.27Y   2:10.83        
                  29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)     1:36.12 (33.53)     2:10.83 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:10.98    2:11.08        
                  30.19     1:03.18 (32.99)     1:37.13 (33.95)     2:11.08 (33.95)
 18 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:10.24    2:11.43        
                                1:03.99 ( )     1:37.98 (33.99)     2:11.43 (33.45)
 19 Sullivan, Abigail         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:54.99Y   2:11.62        
                                1:05.89 ( )     1:39.35 (33.46)     2:11.62 (32.27)
 20 Ekleberry, Samantha       18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:10.37    2:11.73        
                  31.38     1:04.56 (33.18)     1:38.71 (34.15)     2:11.73 (33.02)
 21 Buche, Jennifer           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:13.08    2:11.82        
                  30.59     1:03.52 (32.93)     1:37.75 (34.23)     2:11.82 (34.07)
 22 Chiarotto, Joanne         16 Unattached-NI        2:06.85    2:12.11        
                  29.99     1:03.03 (33.04)     1:38.06 (35.03)     2:12.11 (34.05)
 23 Hemminger, Keely          17 The Fish-PV          2:09.86    2:12.12        
                  30.56     1:03.97 (33.41)     1:37.96 (33.99)     2:12.12 (34.16)
 24 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:54.89Y   2:12.16        
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)     1:39.28 (34.35)     2:12.16 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guo, Michelle             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:06.56    2:12.18        
                  30.51     1:03.90 (33.39)     1:38.18 (34.28)     2:12.18 (34.00)
 26 Thor, Victoria            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:07.73    2:12.26        
                  30.85     1:03.90 (33.05)     1:38.28 (34.38)     2:12.26 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schulman, Emma            15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:10.94    2:12.37        
                  30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)     1:38.25 (34.70)     2:12.37 (34.12)
 28 Schenden, Claire          17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:10.29    2:12.60        
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)     1:38.80 (34.38)     2:12.60 (33.80)
 29 Donnelly, Megan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.25    2:12.66        
                  30.07     1:04.48 (34.41)     1:38.92 (34.44)     2:12.66 (33.74)
 30 Cutrell, Grace            17 The Fish-PV          1:52.86Y   2:12.76        
                  29.95     1:02.78 (32.83)     1:38.12 (35.34)     2:12.76 (34.64)
 31 Pawli, Kya                15 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.65Y   2:12.81        
                  30.58     1:04.33 (33.75)     1:38.61 (34.28)     2:12.81 (34.20)
 32 Lohner, Elisabeth         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:11.07    2:12.84        
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:38.44 (34.29)     2:12.84 (34.40)
 33 Hayes, Kendall            18 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.99    2:12.92        
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)     1:39.73 (35.17)     2:12.92 (33.19)
 34 Studebaker, Gabrielle     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.31    2:13.05        
                  31.18                             1:39.71 ( )     2:13.05 (33.34)
 35 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV          2:09.59    2:13.16        
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:38.74 (34.64)     2:13.16 (34.42)
 36 San Juan, Amanda          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.75    2:13.21        
                  31.06     1:04.23 (33.17)     1:38.39 (34.16)     2:13.21 (34.82)
 37 McGinnis, Grace           18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:08.60    2:13.38        
                  31.20     1:04.25 (33.05)     1:39.01 (34.76)     2:13.38 (34.37)
 38 Waire, Lauren             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.33Y   2:13.40        
                  29.73     1:02.99 (33.26)     1:38.46 (35.47)     2:13.40 (34.94)
 39 Mock, Tessa               14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.58    2:13.73        
                  31.32     1:05.83 (34.51)     1:39.72 (33.89)     2:13.73 (34.01)
 40 Kemp, Kathleen            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.45    2:13.94        
                  31.96     1:06.07 (34.11)     1:40.48 (34.41)     2:13.94 (33.46)
 41 Naccarella, Antonia       18 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:50.96Y   2:14.31        
                  30.28     1:04.43 (34.15)     1:38.33 (33.90)     2:14.31 (35.98)
 42 Katt, Kelsey              13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.56    2:14.46        
                  31.97     1:06.02 (34.05)     1:41.17 (35.15)     2:14.46 (33.29)
 43 Figueroa, Marcella        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.92    2:14.55        
                  31.47     1:05.12 (33.65)     1:40.74 (35.62)     2:14.55 (33.81)
 44 Vasquez, Emily            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.16    2:14.60        
                                1:05.53 ( )   2:14.60 (1:09.07)                    
 45 Lombardo, Annabelle       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.04Y   2:14.68        
                  30.55     1:05.48 (34.93)     1:40.43 (34.95)     2:14.68 (34.25)
 46 Appleton, Emily           15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:07.39    2:14.71        
                  30.64     1:04.85 (34.21)     1:39.81 (34.96)     2:14.71 (34.90)
 47 Smyers, Molly             14 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.80Y   2:15.01        
                  31.94     1:05.33 (33.39)     1:40.09 (34.76)     2:15.01 (34.92)
 48 Balbo, Megan              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.18    2:15.85        
                  31.38     1:05.72 (34.34)     1:40.93 (35.21)     2:15.85 (34.92)
 49 Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.82    2:15.89        
                  31.56     1:05.17 (33.61)     1:40.84 (35.67)     2:15.89 (35.05)
 50 Naccarella, Maria         15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:15.30    2:15.93        
                  31.52     1:05.81 (34.29)     1:41.46 (35.65)     2:15.93 (34.47)
 51 Barrett, Sara             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:17.66    2:16.01        
                  32.14     1:06.59 (34.45)     1:41.59 (35.00)     2:16.01 (34.42)
 52 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.10    2:16.21        
                  31.84     1:07.04 (35.20)     1:41.61 (34.57)     2:16.21 (34.60)
 53 Arens, Mackenzie          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.70    2:16.48        
                  31.21     1:05.88 (34.67)     1:40.90 (35.02)     2:16.48 (35.58)
 54 Kisow, Olivia             15 Allegheny North-AM   2:14.21    2:16.53        
                                1:06.37 ( )   2:16.53 (1:10.16)                    
 55 Williams, Elizabeth       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:54.84Y   2:17.21        
                  30.88     1:05.19 (34.31)     1:41.27 (36.08)     2:17.21 (35.94)
 56 Sposili, Lauren           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:19.14    2:17.23        
                  31.46     1:06.63 (35.17)     1:41.55 (34.92)     2:17.23 (35.68)
 57 Smith, Mellany            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.76    2:17.78        
                  32.31     1:07.51 (35.20)     1:43.39 (35.88)     2:17.78 (34.39)
 58 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV          2:13.66    2:18.23        
                  31.15     1:05.82 (34.67)     1:42.29 (36.47)     2:18.23 (35.94)
 59 Hughes, Samantha          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:54.75Y   2:18.35        
                  30.49     1:05.90 (35.41)     1:41.52 (35.62)     2:18.35 (36.83)
 60 Murray, Elizabeth         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.11    2:18.42        
                  32.61     1:07.73 (35.12)     1:43.15 (35.42)     2:18.42 (35.27)
 61 Rivas, Stephanie          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.01    2:18.70        
                  32.53     1:07.75 (35.22)     1:42.82 (35.07)     2:18.70 (35.88)
 62 Maffei, Alexandra         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.16Y   2:19.44        
                                1:08.56 ( )   2:19.44 (1:10.88)                    
 63 McGrath, Lila             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:20.51    2:20.46        
                  33.19     1:09.34 (36.15)     1:46.33 (36.99)     2:20.46 (34.13)
 64 Killane, Shauna           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:54.95Y   2:20.96        
                  31.58     1:06.87 (35.29)     1:44.99 (38.12)     2:20.96 (35.97)
 65 Han, Alice                15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:01.47Y   2:21.30        
                  33.31     1:10.92 (37.61)     1:46.13 (35.21)     2:21.30 (35.17)
 66 Gordon, Jessica           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:58.87Y   2:21.44        
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)     1:46.04 (36.36)     2:21.44 (35.40)
 67 Leighton, Evelyn          12 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.96    2:24.79        
                  33.18     1:10.18 (37.00)     1:48.17 (37.99)     2:24.79 (36.62)
 -- Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV          4:21.88    4:20.35 JR      20  
                  29.95     1:01.83 (31.88)     1:34.97 (33.14)     2:07.99 (33.02)
        2:41.27 (33.28)     3:14.61 (33.34)     3:48.45 (33.84)     4:20.35 (31.90)
  2 Kim, Junseo         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:26.53    4:25.63 FUT     17  
                  30.33     1:02.85 (32.52)     1:36.38 (33.53)     2:09.92 (33.54)
        2:44.45 (34.53)     3:18.44 (33.99)     3:53.28 (34.84)     4:25.63 (32.35)
  3 Pryne, Jessica      15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  4:30.29    4:28.46 FUT     16  
                  30.21     1:03.38 (33.17)     1:36.04 (32.66)     2:10.38 (34.34)
        2:44.14 (33.76)     3:19.25 (35.11)     3:53.53 (34.28)     4:28.46 (34.93)
  4 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.55    4:29.07         15  
                  30.38     1:04.11 (33.73)     1:37.74 (33.63)     2:12.43 (34.69)
        2:45.76 (33.33)     3:20.67 (34.91)     3:54.84 (34.17)     4:29.07 (34.23)
  5 Spicer, Leigh       15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:29.71    4:29.19         14  
                  31.45     1:04.79 (33.34)     1:38.78 (33.99)     2:12.79 (34.01)
        2:47.00 (34.21)     3:21.51 (34.51)     3:55.90 (34.39)     4:29.19 (33.29)
  6 Kemp, Kathleen      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:31.88    4:31.29         13  
                  31.68     1:05.18 (33.50)     1:39.22 (34.04)     2:13.49 (34.27)
        2:48.11 (34.62)     3:22.97 (34.86)     3:57.68 (34.71)     4:31.29 (33.61)
  7 Lovell, Kayleigh    14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:27.42    4:35.15         12  
                  30.58     1:04.26 (33.68)     1:38.78 (34.52)     2:13.97 (35.19)
        2:49.47 (35.50)     3:24.63 (35.16)     4:00.44 (35.81)     4:35.15 (34.71)
  8 King, Madeline      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.14    4:35.20         11  
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)     1:37.74 (34.51)     2:13.51 (35.77)
        2:49.44 (35.93)     3:25.49 (36.05)     4:01.04 (35.55)     4:35.20 (34.16)
B - Final
  9 Appleton, Emily     15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:33.21    4:30.81          9  
                  31.20     1:04.89 (33.69)     1:39.39 (34.50)     2:13.69 (34.30)
        2:48.49 (34.80)     3:22.99 (34.50)     3:57.50 (34.51)     4:30.81 (33.31)
 10 Ekleberry, Samanth  18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:35.69    4:31.05          7  
                  31.53     1:05.79 (34.26)     1:39.79 (34.00)     2:14.58 (34.79)
        2:48.94 (34.36)     3:23.53 (34.59)     3:57.75 (34.22)     4:31.05 (33.30)
 11 Mock, Tessa         14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.25    4:32.58          6  
                  31.90     1:06.09 (34.19)     1:40.58 (34.49)     2:15.07 (34.49)
        2:49.80 (34.73)     3:24.38 (34.58)     3:59.15 (34.77)     4:32.58 (33.43)
 12 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV          4:35.36    4:32.82          5  
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)     1:38.92 (34.60)     2:13.44 (34.52)
        2:48.25 (34.81)     3:23.50 (35.25)     3:58.94 (35.44)     4:32.82 (33.88)
 13 Hein, Anna          15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:34.78    4:33.23          4  
                  31.05     1:04.76 (33.71)     1:39.04 (34.28)     2:14.23 (35.19)
        2:49.40 (35.17)     3:24.52 (35.12)     3:59.54 (35.02)     4:33.23 (33.69)
 14 Katt, Kelsey        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:36.04    4:34.95          3  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)     1:40.40 (34.04)     2:15.42 (35.02)
        2:49.96 (34.54)     3:25.28 (35.32)     4:00.28 (35.00)     4:34.95 (34.67)
 15 Hemminger, Keely    17 The Fish-PV          4:36.53    4:39.55          2  
                  31.05     1:05.35 (34.30)     1:40.28 (34.93)     2:16.14 (35.86)
        2:51.56 (35.42)     3:27.87 (36.31)     4:04.30 (36.43)     4:39.55 (35.25)
 16 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:36.01    4:41.05          1  
                  31.77     1:06.52 (34.75)     1:42.25 (35.73)     2:18.07 (35.82)
        2:54.26 (36.19)     3:30.22 (35.96)     4:06.40 (36.18)     4:41.05 (34.65)
C - Final
 17 Peacock, Greta      15 North Baltimore-MD   4:37.08    4:32.60        
                  30.76     1:04.74 (33.98)     1:38.94 (34.20)     2:13.56 (34.62)
        2:48.67 (35.11)     3:23.76 (35.09)     3:58.50 (34.74)     4:32.60 (34.10)
 18 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD   4:37.64    4:34.48        
                  31.73     1:05.85 (34.12)     1:40.50 (34.65)     2:15.63 (35.13)
        2:50.78 (35.15)     3:26.11 (35.33)     4:00.73 (34.62)     4:34.48 (33.75)
 19 Cervone, Gabrielle  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.78    4:35.74        
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)     1:41.43 (35.11)     2:16.48 (35.05)
        2:51.44 (34.96)     3:26.93 (35.49)     4:02.01 (35.08)     4:35.74 (33.73)
 20 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:37.57    4:36.15        
                  31.62     1:06.91 (35.29)     1:41.41 (34.50)     2:17.24 (35.83)
        2:51.89 (34.65)     3:27.82 (35.93)     4:02.23 (34.41)     4:36.15 (33.92)
 21 Martin, Abigail     18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:37.12    4:36.30        
                  31.63     1:06.24 (34.61)     1:40.49 (34.25)     2:15.83 (35.34)
        2:50.48 (34.65)     3:26.14 (35.66)     4:01.09 (34.95)     4:36.30 (35.21)
 22 Lohner, Elisabeth   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:36.66    4:37.05        
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:40.60 (35.62)     2:15.79 (35.19)
        2:51.61 (35.82)     3:27.24 (35.63)     4:03.19 (35.95)     4:37.05 (33.86)
 23 Williams, Morgan    13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.54    4:38.22        
                  31.12     1:05.20 (34.08)     1:40.34 (35.14)     2:16.16 (35.82)
        2:51.83 (35.67)     3:27.50 (35.67)     4:03.06 (35.56)     4:38.22 (35.16)
 24 Park, Isabella      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:36.59    4:40.46        
                  31.66     1:05.78 (34.12)     1:41.26 (35.48)     2:17.05 (35.79)
        2:53.13 (36.08)     3:29.10 (35.97)     4:05.26 (36.16)     4:40.46 (35.20)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          16 The Fish-PV          4:15.48    4:21.88 FUT    
                  31.25     1:04.20 (32.95)     1:38.50 (34.30)     2:12.11 (33.61)
        2:44.64 (32.53)     3:17.48 (32.84)     3:50.89 (33.41)     4:21.88 (30.99)
  2 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:25.98    4:24.99 FUT    
                  29.96     1:02.95 (32.99)     1:37.12 (34.17)     2:10.86 (33.74)
        2:44.70 (33.84)     3:18.45 (33.75)     3:52.68 (34.23)     4:24.99 (32.31)
  3 Kim, Junseo               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:22.31    4:26.53 FUT    
                  30.94     1:04.05 (33.11)     1:38.24 (34.19)     2:12.10 (33.86)
        2:46.32 (34.22)     3:20.43 (34.11)     3:54.92 (34.49)     4:26.53 (31.61)
  4 Lovell, Kayleigh          14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:26.84    4:27.42 FUT    
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:38.25 (34.09)     2:12.35 (34.10)
        2:46.57 (34.22)     3:20.66 (34.09)     3:54.79 (34.13)     4:27.42 (32.63)
  5 Spicer, Leigh             15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:34.56    4:29.71        
                  31.26     1:04.65 (33.39)     1:39.06 (34.41)     2:13.07 (34.01)
        2:47.76 (34.69)     3:21.96 (34.20)     3:56.80 (34.84)     4:29.71 (32.91)
  6 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.20    4:30.29        
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)     1:38.85 (34.18)     2:12.65 (33.80)
        2:47.33 (34.68)     3:21.33 (34.00)     3:56.44 (35.11)     4:30.29 (33.85)
  7 Kemp, Kathleen            18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:33.21    4:31.88        
                  31.99     1:06.65 (34.66)     1:40.78 (34.13)     2:15.40 (34.62)
        2:49.48 (34.08)     3:24.25 (34.77)     3:58.07 (33.82)     4:31.88 (33.81)
  8 Tomsuden, Allison         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:30.16    4:32.55        
                  30.50     1:03.65 (33.15)     1:37.70 (34.05)     2:12.42 (34.72)
        2:47.47 (35.05)     3:22.56 (35.09)     3:57.98 (35.42)     4:32.55 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Madeline            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:34.66    4:33.14        
                  30.64     1:04.31 (33.67)     1:39.27 (34.96)     2:14.02 (34.75)
        2:49.22 (35.20)     3:24.33 (35.11)     3:59.67 (35.34)     4:33.14 (33.47)
 10 Appleton, Emily           15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:23.52    4:33.21        
                                1:06.13 ( )                             2:15.62 ( )
                                3:24.86 ( )   4:33.21 (1:08.35)                    
 11 Mock, Tessa               14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:31.81    4:33.25        
                  32.15     1:06.11 (33.96)     1:40.66 (34.55)     2:14.87 (34.21)
        2:49.82 (34.95)     3:24.54 (34.72)     3:59.52 (34.98)     4:33.25 (33.73)
 12 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:32.60    4:34.78        
                                1:06.08 ( )                             2:15.64 ( )
                                3:25.78 ( )   4:34.78 (1:09.00)                    
 13 Rongione, Natalia         14 The Fish-PV          4:37.22    4:35.36        
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)     1:40.15 (34.64)     2:15.18 (35.03)
        2:50.40 (35.22)     3:25.58 (35.18)     4:01.09 (35.51)     4:35.36 (34.27)
 14 Ekleberry, Samantha       18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:27.73    4:35.69        
                  31.92     1:06.50 (34.58)     1:40.83 (34.33)     2:16.10 (35.27)
        2:50.55 (34.45)     3:26.20 (35.65)     4:00.86 (34.66)     4:35.69 (34.83)
 15 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.07Y   4:36.01        
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)     1:41.18 (35.18)     2:15.48 (34.30)
        2:50.11 (34.63)     3:25.56 (35.45)     4:01.32 (35.76)     4:36.01 (34.69)
 16 Katt, Kelsey              13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.18    4:36.04        
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)     1:41.50 (34.58)     2:17.11 (35.61)
        2:52.42 (35.31)     3:27.83 (35.41)     4:02.73 (34.90)     4:36.04 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hemminger, Keely          17 The Fish-PV          4:33.30    4:36.53        
                  31.52     1:05.61 (34.09)     1:40.53 (34.92)     2:16.09 (35.56)
        2:51.43 (35.34)     3:27.43 (36.00)     4:02.26 (34.83)     4:36.53 (34.27)
 18 Park, Isabella            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:39.08    4:36.59        
                                1:06.65 ( )                             2:16.77 ( )
        2:51.70 (34.93)     3:27.14 (35.44)   4:36.59 (1:09.45)                    
 19 Lohner, Elisabeth         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:30.67    4:36.66        
                  31.22     1:05.22 (34.00)     1:40.33 (35.11)     2:15.59 (35.26)
        2:50.81 (35.22)     3:26.54 (35.73)     4:01.85 (35.31)     4:36.66 (34.81)
 20 Cervone, Gabrielle        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:28.60    4:36.78        
                  31.79     1:05.72 (33.93)     1:40.54 (34.82)     2:15.51 (34.97)
        2:50.71 (35.20)     3:26.24 (35.53)     4:01.95 (35.71)     4:36.78 (34.83)
 21 Peacock, Greta            15 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.57    4:37.08        
                                1:05.28 ( )                             2:15.67 ( )
                                3:27.33 ( )   4:37.08 (1:09.75)                    
 22 Martin, Abigail           18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:32.79    4:37.12        
                  32.22     1:05.98 (33.76)     1:41.14 (35.16)     2:15.90 (34.76)
        2:51.46 (35.56)     3:26.74 (35.28)     4:02.55 (35.81)     4:37.12 (34.57)
 23 Williams, Morgan          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.11    4:37.54        
                  31.66     1:05.95 (34.29)     1:41.09 (35.14)     2:16.38 (35.29)
        2:52.14 (35.76)     3:27.29 (35.15)     4:02.71 (35.42)     4:37.54 (34.83)
 24 Sullivan, Abigail         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:29.77    4:37.57        
                  32.43     1:08.03 (35.60)     1:42.71 (34.68)     2:18.74 (36.03)
        2:52.97 (34.23)     3:29.02 (36.05)     4:03.49 (34.47)     4:37.57 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Behrens, Nicole           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.77    4:37.64        
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)     1:42.17 (34.91)     2:18.00 (35.83)
        2:52.99 (34.99)     3:28.58 (35.59)     4:03.74 (35.16)     4:37.64 (33.90)
 26 Cooper, Hannah            17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:06.54Y   4:37.68        
                  32.47     1:06.66 (34.19)     1:41.89 (35.23)     2:17.16 (35.27)
        2:52.49 (35.33)     3:27.78 (35.29)     4:03.27 (35.49)     4:37.68 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schulman, Emma            15 Executive Swim C-NE  4:35.67    4:38.08        
                  31.62     1:06.43 (34.81)     1:41.97 (35.54)     2:17.11 (35.14)
        2:53.10 (35.99)     3:29.00 (35.90)     4:04.68 (35.68)     4:38.08 (33.40)
 28 Rice, Sarah               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:05.91Y   4:38.26        
                  31.36     1:05.77 (34.41)     1:41.13 (35.36)     2:16.34 (35.21)
        2:51.70 (35.36)     3:27.04 (35.34)     4:03.23 (36.19)     4:38.26 (35.03)
 29 San Juan, Amanda          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:30.13    4:39.44        
                  32.01     1:06.74 (34.73)     1:41.42 (34.68)     2:17.43 (36.01)
        2:52.18 (34.75)     3:28.31 (36.13)     4:03.51 (35.20)     4:39.44 (35.93)
 30 Cadigan, Susannah         17 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.69Y   4:39.94        
                  32.48     1:08.02 (35.54)     1:43.21 (35.19)     2:19.14 (35.93)
        2:54.34 (35.20)     3:30.45 (36.11)     4:05.54 (35.09)     4:39.94 (34.40)
 31 Hayes, Kendall            18 North Baltimore-MD   5:06.20Y   4:40.04        
                  31.82     1:07.27 (35.45)     1:42.65 (35.38)     2:19.10 (36.45)
        2:54.60 (35.50)     3:31.09 (36.49)     4:05.60 (34.51)     4:40.04 (34.44)
 32 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      4:37.27    4:40.10        
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:42.93 (36.66)     2:18.86 (35.93)
        2:55.33 (36.47)     3:31.03 (35.70)     4:06.55 (35.52)     4:40.10 (33.55)
 33 Schenden, Lucille         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:34.08    4:40.22        
                  32.28     1:06.39 (34.11)     1:41.12 (34.73)     2:16.44 (35.32)
        2:52.27 (35.83)     3:28.34 (36.07)     4:04.72 (36.38)     4:40.22 (35.50)
 34 Vanderloo, Alexandra      14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.97Y   4:40.25        
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)     1:44.13 (35.51)     2:20.63 (36.50)
        2:55.62 (34.99)     3:31.70 (36.08)     4:06.31 (34.61)     4:40.25 (33.94)
 35 Smyers, Molly             14 Allegheny North-AM   4:37.21    4:40.48        
                  32.57     1:07.97 (35.40)     1:42.43 (34.46)     2:18.68 (36.25)
        2:53.24 (34.56)     3:29.58 (36.34)     4:04.66 (35.08)     4:40.48 (35.82)
 36 Thor, Victoria            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:33.61    4:40.68        
                  31.77     1:07.44 (35.67)     1:41.48 (34.04)     2:17.34 (35.86)
        2:52.09 (34.75)     3:28.97 (36.88)     4:04.41 (35.44)     4:40.68 (36.27)
 37 Porter, Alexa             15 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.57Y   4:40.98        
                  32.86     1:08.64 (35.78)     1:44.61 (35.97)     2:20.27 (35.66)
        2:55.61 (35.34)     3:30.90 (35.29)     4:06.65 (35.75)     4:40.98 (34.33)
 38 Barrett, Sara             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:05.94Y   4:41.32        
                  32.27     1:07.28 (35.01)     1:42.04 (34.76)     2:18.07 (36.03)
        2:53.47 (35.40)     3:29.80 (36.33)     4:05.53 (35.73)     4:41.32 (35.79)
 39 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:29.03    4:42.40        
                  31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)     1:41.75 (35.48)     2:18.07 (36.32)
        2:54.49 (36.42)     3:30.92 (36.43)     4:07.04 (36.12)     4:42.40 (35.36)
 40 Arens, Mackenzie          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:27.18    4:42.97        
                  31.94     1:07.06 (35.12)     1:42.40 (35.34)     2:18.91 (36.51)
        2:54.56 (35.65)     3:31.23 (36.67)     4:07.03 (35.80)     4:42.97 (35.94)
 41 McGinnis, Grace           18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  4:58.62Y   4:44.09        
                                1:07.40 ( )                             2:19.30 ( )
                                3:31.92 ( )   4:44.09 (1:12.17)                    
 42 Sposili, Lauren           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:08.13Y   4:44.26        
                  32.39     1:07.57 (35.18)     1:43.98 (36.41)     2:19.92 (35.94)
        2:56.72 (36.80)     3:33.00 (36.28)     4:09.51 (36.51)     4:44.26 (34.75)
 43 Sun, Hanna                15 The Fish-PV          5:07.21Y   4:44.89        
                                1:07.97 ( )                             2:20.84 ( )
                                3:33.69 ( )   4:44.89 (1:11.20)                    
 44 Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:08.09Y   4:45.15        
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:42.29 (35.47)     2:18.88 (36.59)
        2:55.01 (36.13)     3:32.20 (37.19)     4:08.82 (36.62)     4:45.15 (36.33)
 45 Kutuzov, Katerina         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:39.53    4:45.46        
                  31.55     1:06.21 (34.66)     1:41.42 (35.21)     2:17.75 (36.33)
        2:54.04 (36.29)     3:31.46 (37.42)     4:08.59 (37.13)     4:45.46 (36.87)
 46 Sposili, Alison           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:59.89    4:45.50        
                  33.73     1:10.19 (36.46)     1:46.83 (36.64)     2:22.92 (36.09)
        2:58.91 (35.99)     3:34.07 (35.16)     4:10.12 (36.05)     4:45.50 (35.38)
 47 Saliba, Victoria          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.55    4:45.95        
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)     1:43.48 (35.83)     2:19.34 (35.86)
        2:55.91 (36.57)     3:32.61 (36.70)     4:09.45 (36.84)     4:45.95 (36.50)
 48 Kisow, Olivia             15 Allegheny North-AM   4:45.64    4:46.07        
                  33.24     1:10.20 (36.96)     1:46.46 (36.26)     2:23.40 (36.94)
        2:59.39 (35.99)     3:36.08 (36.69)     4:10.99 (34.91)     4:46.07 (35.08)
 49 Vasquez, Emily            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:07.84Y   4:47.25        
                  33.05     1:09.01 (35.96)     1:45.37 (36.36)     2:21.71 (36.34)
        2:56.93 (35.22)     3:34.18 (37.25)     4:11.00 (36.82)     4:47.25 (36.25)
 50 Rivas, Stephanie          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.07    4:47.82        
                  33.25     1:08.82 (35.57)     1:45.07 (36.25)     2:21.49 (36.42)
        2:57.97 (36.48)     3:34.86 (36.89)     4:11.64 (36.78)     4:47.82 (36.18)
 51 Figueroa, Marcella        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:37.02    4:48.85        
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)     1:44.72 (36.48)     2:21.25 (36.53)
        2:58.12 (36.87)     3:35.33 (37.21)     4:12.70 (37.37)     4:48.85 (36.15)
 52 Hughes, Samantha          15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:06.51Y   4:50.62        
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)     1:44.56 (36.36)     2:21.38 (36.82)
        2:58.82 (37.44)     3:36.53 (37.71)     4:14.36 (37.83)     4:50.62 (36.26)
 53 Caraher, Meghan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.53Y   4:51.28        
                                1:08.87 ( )                             2:23.13 ( )
                                3:37.17 ( )   4:51.28 (1:14.11)                    
 54 Brinker, Mary             16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:06.54    4:52.12        
                  31.79     1:07.37 (35.58)     1:44.01 (36.64)     2:20.85 (36.84)
        2:57.60 (36.75)     3:35.43 (37.83)     4:13.80 (38.37)     4:52.12 (38.32)
 55 Bonner, Scarlet           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.75    4:56.35        
                  32.88     1:08.86 (35.98)     1:46.35 (37.49)     2:24.89 (38.54)
        3:03.15 (38.26)     3:41.00 (37.85)     4:19.28 (38.28)     4:56.35 (37.07)
 56 Moore, Halle              15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:07.00Y   4:58.61        
                  32.87     1:08.77 (35.90)     1:46.28 (37.51)     2:24.24 (37.96)
        3:02.77 (38.53)     3:41.13 (38.36)     4:20.58 (39.45)     4:58.61 (38.03)
 -- Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   4:11.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Guo, Michelle             18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:23.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Makayla          19 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:20.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:30.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                9:00.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                9:13.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV          8:41.54    8:44.19 JR      20  
                  29.82     1:01.57 (31.75)     1:34.72 (33.15)     2:07.24 (32.52)
        2:40.25 (33.01)     3:12.87 (32.62)     3:46.36 (33.49)     4:19.59 (33.23)
        4:52.94 (33.35)     5:26.22 (33.28)     5:59.81 (33.59)     6:33.44 (33.63)
        7:06.90 (33.46)     7:40.13 (33.23)     8:13.40 (33.27)     8:44.19 (30.79)
  2 Lee, Easop          17 North Baltimore-MD   8:42.41    8:44.77 JR      17  
                  30.51     1:02.46 (31.95)     1:35.49 (33.03)     2:08.38 (32.89)
        2:41.25 (32.87)     3:13.81 (32.56)     3:47.42 (33.61)     4:20.58 (33.16)
        4:53.70 (33.12)     5:26.73 (33.03)     6:00.25 (33.52)     6:33.72 (33.47)
        7:07.73 (34.01)     7:40.90 (33.17)     8:14.59 (33.69)     8:44.77 (30.18)
  3 Sargent, Makayla    19 Islanders Aquati-MR  8:53.74    8:53.26 JR      16  
                  30.50     1:03.34 (32.84)     1:36.56 (33.22)     2:09.55 (32.99)
        2:42.85 (33.30)     3:16.19 (33.34)     3:49.81 (33.62)     4:22.95 (33.14)
        4:56.47 (33.52)     5:29.81 (33.34)     6:03.80 (33.99)     6:37.59 (33.79)
        7:08.09 (30.50)     7:45.63 (37.54)     8:20.08 (34.45)     8:53.26 (33.18)
  4 Kim, Junseo         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:53.62    9:01.74 FUT     15  
                                1:03.02 ( )     1:36.30 (33.28)     2:10.07 (33.77)
        2:44.00 (33.93)     3:18.28 (34.28)     3:52.60 (34.32)     4:26.90 (34.30)
        5:01.30 (34.40)     5:35.68 (34.38)     6:10.25 (34.57)     6:44.83 (34.58)
                                7:53.71 ( )   9:01.74 (1:08.03)                    
  5 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD   9:10.71    9:09.13 FUT     14  
                  30.73     1:03.54 (32.81)     1:37.50 (33.96)     2:11.66 (34.16)
        2:46.72 (35.06)     3:21.11 (34.39)     3:56.32 (35.21)     4:30.98 (34.66)
        5:06.29 (35.31)     5:40.70 (34.41)     6:15.85 (35.15)     6:50.19 (34.34)
        7:25.47 (35.28)     8:00.16 (34.69)     8:35.40 (35.24)     9:09.13 (33.73)
  6 Spicer, Leigh       15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:18.27    9:12.61 FUT     13  
                  31.84                             1:40.88 ( )                    
            2:50.80 ( )     3:25.93 (35.13)     4:00.73 (34.80)     4:36.03 (35.30)
        5:10.81 (34.78)     5:45.75 (34.94)     6:20.70 (34.95)     6:55.45 (34.75)
        7:30.25 (34.80)     8:04.86 (34.61)     8:39.22 (34.36)     9:12.61 (33.39)
  7 Lohner, Elisabeth   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  9:18.67    9:13.94         12  
                  30.57     1:05.18 (34.61)     1:39.27 (34.09)     2:14.67 (35.40)
        2:49.17 (34.50)     3:24.78 (35.61)     3:59.25 (34.47)     4:35.03 (35.78)
        5:09.49 (34.46)     5:45.06 (35.57)     6:19.73 (34.67)     6:55.22 (35.49)
        7:30.23 (35.01)     8:05.90 (35.67)     8:40.37 (34.47)     9:13.94 (33.57)
  8 Mock, Tessa         14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:15.86    9:13.99         11  
                  32.12     1:06.44 (34.32)     1:40.91 (34.47)     2:15.38 (34.47)
        2:50.46 (35.08)     3:25.00 (34.54)     4:00.06 (35.06)     4:34.97 (34.91)
        5:10.30 (35.33)     5:45.16 (34.86)     6:20.39 (35.23)     6:55.31 (34.92)
        7:30.74 (35.43)     8:05.21 (34.47)     8:40.28 (35.07)     9:13.99 (33.71)
  9 Lovell, Kayleigh    14 Academy Bullets-IL   9:08.86    9:14.95          9  
                  30.46     1:03.68 (33.22)     1:37.25 (33.57)     2:11.70 (34.45)
        2:46.54 (34.84)     3:21.44 (34.90)     3:56.31 (34.87)     4:31.77 (35.46)
        5:07.22 (35.45)     5:42.63 (35.41)     6:18.35 (35.72)     6:53.68 (35.33)
        7:29.03 (35.35)     8:04.51 (35.48)     8:39.91 (35.40)     9:14.95 (35.04)
 10 Ekleberry, Samanth  18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  9:20.61    9:17.83          7  
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)     1:42.95 (35.68)     2:17.86 (34.91)
        2:53.06 (35.20)     3:27.96 (34.90)     4:03.24 (35.28)     4:38.04 (34.80)
        5:13.44 (35.40)     5:48.53 (35.09)     6:23.84 (35.31)     6:58.69 (34.85)
        7:33.87 (35.18)     8:08.58 (34.71)     8:43.82 (35.24)     9:17.83 (34.01)
 11 Appleton, Emily     15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:01.37    9:18.71          6  
                                1:05.72 ( )     1:40.00 (34.28)     2:15.92 (35.92)
                                3:26.43 ( )                             4:37.00 ( )
        5:12.19 (35.19)     5:48.01 (35.82)                             6:58.88 ( )
                                8:09.46 ( )   9:18.71 (1:09.25)                    
 12 Kemp, Kathleen      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:23.95    9:19.52          5  
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)     1:42.86 (35.28)     2:18.15 (35.29)
        2:53.53 (35.38)     3:28.91 (35.38)     4:04.39 (35.48)     4:39.87 (35.48)
        5:15.30 (35.43)     5:50.91 (35.61)     6:26.26 (35.35)     7:01.88 (35.62)
        7:36.93 (35.05)     8:12.06 (35.13)     8:46.39 (34.33)     9:19.52 (33.13)
 13 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     9:22.22    9:19.72          4  
                  32.10     1:06.53 (34.43)     1:41.23 (34.70)     2:15.72 (34.49)
        2:50.70 (34.98)     3:25.66 (34.96)     4:01.26 (35.60)     4:36.39 (35.13)
        5:12.36 (35.97)     5:47.81 (35.45)     6:17.75 (29.94)     6:59.74 (41.99)
        7:27.70 (27.96)     8:11.07 (43.37)     8:40.87 (29.80)     9:19.72 (38.85)
 14 Cervone, Gabrielle  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:12.57    9:22.05          3  
                  31.68     1:05.66 (33.98)     1:40.70 (35.04)     2:15.33 (34.63)
        2:50.86 (35.53)     3:25.88 (35.02)     4:01.31 (35.43)     4:36.64 (35.33)
        5:12.56 (35.92)     5:47.87 (35.31)     6:23.91 (36.04)     6:59.31 (35.40)
        7:35.35 (36.04)     8:10.84 (35.49)     8:47.29 (36.45)     9:22.05 (34.76)
 15 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:15.54    9:22.77          2  
                                1:04.96 ( )                             2:15.03 ( )
                                3:25.46 ( )                             4:36.72 ( )
                                5:48.37 ( )                             7:00.20 ( )
                                8:12.76 ( )     8:49.63 (36.87)     9:22.77 (33.14)
 16 Li, Lena            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  9:28.28    9:24.19          1  
                  32.06     1:07.44 (35.38)     1:42.61 (35.17)     2:18.12 (35.51)
        2:53.19 (35.07)     3:28.62 (35.43)     4:03.96 (35.34)     4:39.79 (35.83)
        5:15.28 (35.49)     5:50.96 (35.68)     6:26.52 (35.56)     7:02.07 (35.55)
        7:38.09 (36.02)     8:13.85 (35.76)     8:49.80 (35.95)     9:24.19 (34.39)
 17 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD  10:22.36Y   9:25.54        
                                1:07.15 ( )                             2:18.58 ( )
                                3:30.47 ( )                             4:42.22 ( )
                                5:53.22 ( )                             7:04.22 ( )
        7:40.02 (35.80)     8:15.70 (35.68)     8:50.95 (35.25)     9:25.54 (34.59)
 18 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV          9:27.93    9:25.55        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:42.45 (35.14)     2:17.97 (35.52)
        2:53.67 (35.70)     3:29.55 (35.88)     4:05.20 (35.65)     4:41.03 (35.83)
        5:16.68 (35.65)     5:52.66 (35.98)     6:28.74 (36.08)     7:04.47 (35.73)
        7:40.21 (35.74)     8:15.87 (35.66)     8:51.06 (35.19)     9:25.55 (34.49)
 19 Katt, Kelsey        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:32.61    9:25.72        
                  31.77     1:06.65 (34.88)     1:42.05 (35.40)     2:17.60 (35.55)
        2:53.87 (36.27)     3:29.40 (35.53)     4:04.70 (35.30)     4:40.70 (36.00)
        5:16.70 (36.00)     5:52.54 (35.84)     6:28.66 (36.12)     7:04.20 (35.54)
        7:40.13 (35.93)     8:15.93 (35.80)     8:51.54 (35.61)     9:25.72 (34.18)
 20 Schenden, Lucille   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  9:30.79    9:26.54        
                  32.64     1:07.75 (35.11)     1:43.44 (35.69)     2:19.03 (35.59)
        2:54.85 (35.82)     3:30.33 (35.48)     4:05.81 (35.48)     4:41.66 (35.85)
        5:17.90 (36.24)     5:53.94 (36.04)     6:30.13 (36.19)     7:05.91 (35.78)
        7:41.97 (36.06)     8:17.51 (35.54) 852:.9901 (35.4801)   9:26.54 (33.5499)
 21 Thor, Victoria      16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  9:28.09    9:26.62        
                  32.08     1:07.28 (35.20)     1:43.24 (35.96)     2:18.98 (35.74)
        2:54.81 (35.83)     3:30.03 (35.22)     4:06.27 (36.24)     4:42.02 (35.75)
        5:17.93 (35.91)     5:52.97 (35.04)     6:28.80 (35.83)     7:04.57 (35.77)
        7:40.62 (36.05)     8:16.48 (35.86)     8:52.46 (35.98)     9:26.62 (34.16)
 22 Martin, Abigail     18 Academy Bullets-IL   9:20.15    9:27.97        
                  31.84     1:06.12 (34.28)     1:40.74 (34.62)     2:15.97 (35.23)
        2:51.56 (35.59)     3:27.02 (35.46)     4:02.88 (35.86)     4:38.54 (35.66)
        5:14.47 (35.93)     5:50.56 (36.09)     6:26.90 (36.34)     7:02.80 (35.90)
        7:39.44 (36.64)     8:15.74 (36.30)     8:52.37 (36.63)     9:27.97 (35.60)
 23 Cooper, Hannah      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  9:28.90    9:28.42        
                  32.25     1:07.50 (35.25)     1:43.08 (35.58)     2:18.83 (35.75)
        2:54.19 (35.36)     3:29.55 (35.36)     4:05.45 (35.90)     4:41.31 (35.86)
        5:17.70 (36.39)     5:53.61 (35.91)     6:30.21 (36.60)     7:06.22 (36.01)
        7:42.74 (36.52)     8:18.58 (35.84) 853:.8701 (35.2901)   9:28.42 (34.5499)
 24 Peacock, Greta      15 North Baltimore-MD   9:20.62    9:28.84        
                  31.33     1:06.60 (35.27)     1:42.61 (36.01)     2:18.32 (35.71)
        2:54.38 (36.06)     3:31.19 (36.81)                             4:43.33 ( )
                                5:55.42 ( )                             7:06.45 ( )
                                8:18.40 ( )   9:28.84 (1:10.44)                    
 25 Cadigan, Susannah   17 North Baltimore-MD   9:28.16    9:29.80        
                  32.23     1:07.38 (35.15)     1:43.23 (35.85)     2:19.05 (35.82)
        2:55.13 (36.08)     3:30.89 (35.76)     4:07.42 (36.53)     4:42.98 (35.56)
        5:19.28 (36.30)     5:55.09 (35.81)     6:31.63 (36.54)     7:07.49 (35.86)
        7:43.90 (36.41)     8:19.83 (35.93)     8:55.76 (35.93)     9:29.80 (34.04)
 26 Williams, Morgan    13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:34.52    9:29.87        
                  31.70     1:06.13 (34.43)     1:41.84 (35.71)     2:17.56 (35.72)
        2:53.75 (36.19)     3:29.58 (35.83)     4:05.65 (36.07)     4:41.28 (35.63)
        5:17.24 (35.96)     5:53.06 (35.82)     6:29.11 (36.05)     7:05.39 (36.28)
        7:41.44 (36.05)     8:17.73 (36.29)     8:53.79 (36.06)     9:29.87 (36.08)
 27 Hemminger, Keely    17 The Fish-PV          9:31.10    9:30.74        
                                1:06.88 ( )                             2:17.19 ( )
                                3:28.24 ( )                             4:40.12 ( )
                                5:52.55 ( )                             7:06.70 ( )
        7:42.65 (35.95)     8:19.83 (37.18)     8:55.46 (35.63)     9:30.74 (35.28)
 28 San Juan, Amanda    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:20.49    9:31.75        
                  31.97     1:06.18 (34.21)     1:41.77 (35.59)     2:16.96 (35.19)
        2:52.85 (35.89)     3:28.82 (35.97)     4:05.20 (36.38)     4:41.15 (35.95)
        5:13.55 (32.40)     5:53.52 (39.97)     6:29.93 (36.41)     7:06.01 (36.08)
        7:42.67 (36.66)     8:18.98 (36.31)     8:56.15 (37.17)     9:31.75 (35.60)
 29 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD   9:22.89    9:32.02        
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)     1:43.33 (35.53)     2:19.99 (36.66)
        2:55.48 (35.49)     3:32.18 (36.70)     4:08.05 (35.87)     4:44.74 (36.69)
        5:20.07 (35.33)     5:57.21 (37.14)     6:32.53 (35.32)     7:09.16 (36.63)
        7:44.79 (35.63)     8:21.26 (36.47)     8:56.79 (35.53)     9:32.02 (35.23)
 30 Moore, Halle        15 SOLO Aquatics-NE    10:38.76Y   9:32.21        
                  31.79     1:06.46 (34.67)     1:41.81 (35.35)     2:17.55 (35.74)
        2:53.45 (35.90)     3:29.13 (35.68)     4:05.45 (36.32)     4:41.58 (36.13)
        5:18.01 (36.43)     5:54.44 (36.43)     6:30.70 (36.26)     7:07.26 (36.56)
        7:43.87 (36.61)     8:20.19 (36.32)     8:56.73 (36.54)     9:32.21 (35.48)
 31 Guo, Michelle       18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:05.12    9:33.79        
                  31.67     1:06.45 (34.78)     1:41.47 (35.02)     2:17.09 (35.62)
        2:52.90 (35.81)     3:29.22 (36.32)     4:05.04 (35.82)     4:41.66 (36.62)
        5:17.95 (36.29)     5:55.11 (37.16)     6:31.45 (36.34)     7:08.13 (36.68)
        7:44.69 (36.56)     8:21.28 (36.59)     8:56.76 (35.48)     9:33.79 (37.03)
 32 Sposili, Lauren     17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 10:36.60Y   9:35.56        
                  32.89     1:08.47 (35.58)     1:44.63 (36.16)     2:20.92 (36.29)
        2:57.15 (36.23)     3:33.33 (36.18)     4:09.41 (36.08)     4:45.71 (36.30)
        5:22.19 (36.48)     5:58.23 (36.04)     6:34.60 (36.37)     7:10.98 (36.38)
        7:46.21 (35.23)     8:23.47 (37.26)     8:59.86 (36.39)     9:35.56 (35.70)
 33 Rice, Sarah         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:18.18    9:36.16        
                  31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)     1:41.81 (35.11)     2:17.69 (35.88)
        2:52.85 (35.16)     3:29.19 (36.34)     4:04.05 (34.86)     4:41.31 (37.26)
        5:12.65 (31.34)     5:54.53 (41.88)     6:31.20 (36.67)     7:08.63 (37.43)
        7:39.61 (30.98)     8:22.79 (43.18)     8:59.59 (36.80)     9:36.16 (36.57)
 34 Sargent, Madison    14 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:38.02Y   9:37.74        
                  33.47     1:09.53 (36.06)     1:46.15 (36.62)     2:22.36 (36.21)
        2:59.19 (36.83)     3:35.43 (36.24)     4:12.08 (36.65)     4:48.44 (36.36)
        5:25.16 (36.72)     6:01.49 (36.33)     6:38.24 (36.75)     7:14.31 (36.07)
        7:50.68 (36.37)     8:26.63 (35.95)     8:57.46 (30.83)     9:37.74 (40.28)
 35 Park, Isabella      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:29.48    9:37.94        
                  31.78     1:06.66 (34.88)     1:41.95 (35.29)     2:18.52 (36.57)
        2:54.72 (36.20)     3:32.09 (37.37)     4:08.47 (36.38)     4:45.66 (37.19)
        5:22.23 (36.57)     5:59.82 (37.59)     6:36.32 (36.50)     7:13.69 (37.37)
        7:49.84 (36.15)     8:26.59 (36.75)     9:02.55 (35.96)     9:37.94 (35.39)
 36 Schulman, Emma      15 Executive Swim C-NE 10:30.88Y   9:42.66        
                  31.09     1:05.54 (34.45)     1:40.59 (35.05)     2:15.90 (35.31)
        2:51.55 (35.65)     3:28.44 (36.89)     4:05.32 (36.88)     4:42.81 (37.49)
        5:20.06 (37.25)     5:58.04 (37.98)     6:36.04 (38.00)     7:13.41 (37.37)
        7:50.94 (37.53)     8:28.99 (38.05)     9:06.26 (37.27)     9:42.66 (36.40)
 37 Kelly, Maria        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:39.00Y   9:42.74        
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)     1:45.51 (37.12)     2:22.56 (37.05)
        2:59.75 (37.19)     3:36.59 (36.84)     4:13.88 (37.29)     4:50.39 (36.51)
        5:27.69 (37.30)     6:04.42 (36.73)     6:41.56 (37.14)     7:17.69 (36.13)
        7:54.87 (37.18)     8:31.03 (36.16)     9:07.52 (36.49)     9:42.74 (35.22)
 38 Kutuzov, Katerina   14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:33.51    9:43.02        
                  32.08     1:06.99 (34.91)     1:42.99 (36.00)     2:19.10 (36.11)
        2:55.73 (36.63)     3:32.30 (36.57)     4:08.89 (36.59)     4:45.68 (36.79)
        5:22.86 (37.18)     5:59.87 (37.01)     6:37.10 (37.23)     7:14.14 (37.04)
        7:51.66 (37.52)     8:28.88 (37.22)     9:06.54 (37.66)     9:43.02 (36.48)
 39 Annis, Madison      17 North Baltimore-MD  10:35.18Y   9:43.08        
                  32.89     1:09.84 (36.95)     1:46.04 (36.20)     2:23.51 (37.47)
        3:00.39 (36.88)     3:37.99 (37.60)     4:14.66 (36.67)     4:52.23 (37.57)
        5:28.37 (36.14)     6:05.48 (37.11)     6:42.03 (36.55)     7:19.26 (37.23)
        7:55.48 (36.22)     8:32.48 (37.00)     9:08.07 (35.59)     9:43.08 (35.01)
 40 Kutuzov, Anastasia  14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:32.46    9:43.38        
                  32.05     1:07.78 (35.73)     1:43.68 (35.90)     2:20.00 (36.32)
        2:56.06 (36.06)     3:33.13 (37.07)     4:09.35 (36.22)     4:46.54 (37.19)
        5:23.48 (36.94)     6:00.98 (37.50)     6:38.22 (37.24)     7:15.61 (37.39)
        7:52.69 (37.08)     8:30.28 (37.59)     9:07.27 (36.99)     9:43.38 (36.11)
 41 Arens, Mackenzie    17 Academy Bullets-IL   9:07.47    9:43.43        
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:41.65 (35.00)     2:17.98 (36.33)
        2:53.89 (35.91)     3:30.99 (37.10)     4:07.54 (36.55)     4:44.86 (37.32)
        5:21.59 (36.73)     5:59.73 (38.14)     6:36.69 (36.96)     7:14.72 (38.03)
        7:52.00 (37.28)     8:29.75 (37.75)     9:02.79 (33.04)     9:43.43 (40.64)
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 The Fish-PV         17:47.87Y   9:43.69        
                  32.31     1:08.49 (36.18)     1:45.38 (36.89)     2:22.49 (37.11)
        2:59.30 (36.81)     3:36.21 (36.91)     4:13.20 (36.99)     4:50.53 (37.33)
        5:27.50 (36.97)     6:04.68 (37.18)     6:38.01 (33.33)     7:18.27 (40.26)
        7:55.21 (36.94)     8:32.05 (36.84)     9:08.72 (36.67)     9:43.69 (34.97)
 43 Murray, Elizabeth   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:38.75Y   9:44.83        
                  32.82     1:08.41 (35.59)     1:44.78 (36.37)     2:21.35 (36.57)
        2:58.26 (36.91)     3:34.92 (36.66)     4:12.42 (37.50)     4:49.20 (36.78)
        5:26.37 (37.17)     6:03.32 (36.95)     6:40.74 (37.42)     7:17.28 (36.54)
        7:54.77 (37.49)     8:31.62 (36.85)     9:08.77 (37.15)     9:44.83 (36.06)
 44 Rivas, Stephanie    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:34.00Y   9:45.92        
                                1:09.27 ( )                             2:22.27 ( )
                                3:35.71 ( )                             4:49.48 ( )
                                6:03.80 ( )                             7:18.24 ( )
                                8:32.58 ( )   9:45.92 (1:13.34)                    
 45 Giordano, Ariana    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:27.12    9:45.94        
                  32.00     1:07.79 (35.79)     1:43.50 (35.71)     2:20.71 (37.21)
        2:56.62 (35.91)     3:34.06 (37.44)     4:10.29 (36.23)     4:47.83 (37.54)
        5:24.36 (36.53)     6:02.36 (38.00)     6:38.98 (36.62)     7:17.08 (38.10)
        7:54.04 (36.96)     8:32.02 (37.98)     9:08.85 (36.83)     9:45.94 (37.09)
 46 Hughes, Samantha    15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:34.94   10:03.60        
                  31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)     1:43.69 (36.89)     2:20.75 (37.06)
        2:59.09 (38.34)     3:36.86 (37.77)     4:15.07 (38.21)     4:53.87 (38.80)
        5:32.65 (38.78)     6:11.74 (39.09)     6:50.64 (38.90)     7:29.84 (39.20)
        8:07.48 (37.64)     8:48.03 (40.55)     9:23.10 (35.07)    10:03.60 (40.50)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                17:11.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                17:40.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV         16:30.74   16:47.38 JR      20  
                  30.22     1:02.18 (31.96)     1:35.37 (33.19)     2:08.45 (33.08)
        2:42.15 (33.70)     3:15.41 (33.26)     3:49.07 (33.66)     4:22.17 (33.10)
        4:55.57 (33.40)     5:28.88 (33.31)     6:03.18 (34.30)     6:36.16 (32.98)
        7:10.05 (33.89)     7:44.13 (34.08)     8:17.87 (33.74)     8:51.24 (33.37)
        9:24.96 (33.72)     9:58.66 (33.70)    10:32.73 (34.07)    11:05.65 (32.92)
       11:40.04 (34.39)    12:13.88 (33.84)    12:48.38 (34.50)    13:22.06 (33.68)
       13:56.91 (34.85)    14:31.15 (34.24)    15:06.79 (35.64)    15:40.77 (33.98)
       16:14.85 (34.08)    16:47.38 (32.53)                                        
  2 Kim, Junseo         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:00.42   17:34.47 FUT     17  
                  30.89     1:03.98 (33.09)     1:38.74 (34.76)     2:13.13 (34.39)
        2:48.55 (35.42)     3:23.32 (34.77)     3:58.76 (35.44)     4:33.68 (34.92)
        5:09.17 (35.49)     5:44.16 (34.99)     6:20.05 (35.89)     6:55.12 (35.07)
        7:31.05 (35.93)     8:06.20 (35.15)     8:42.21 (36.01)     9:17.50 (35.29)
        9:53.56 (36.06)    10:28.82 (35.26)    11:04.85 (36.03)    11:40.41 (35.56)
       12:16.41 (36.00)    12:51.85 (35.44)    13:27.86 (36.01)    14:03.53 (35.67)
       14:39.51 (35.98)    15:14.87 (35.36)    15:50.87 (36.00)    16:26.14 (35.27)
       17:01.08 (34.94)    17:34.47 (33.39)                                        
  3 Tomsuden, Allison   16 North Baltimore-MD  17:31.55   17:34.50 FUT     16  
                  31.11     1:05.87 (34.76)     1:40.45 (34.58)     2:16.14 (35.69)
        2:51.07 (34.93)     3:26.96 (35.89)     4:01.88 (34.92)     4:37.39 (35.51)
        5:12.16 (34.77)     5:47.76 (35.60)     6:22.67 (34.91)     6:58.12 (35.45)
        7:33.28 (35.16)     8:08.92 (35.64)     8:44.01 (35.09)     9:19.76 (35.75)
        9:54.80 (35.04)    10:30.41 (35.61)    11:05.54 (35.13)    11:41.27 (35.73)
       12:16.22 (34.95)    12:52.06 (35.84)    13:27.27 (35.21)    14:03.18 (35.91)
       14:38.36 (35.18)    15:14.12 (35.76)    15:49.46 (35.34)    16:25.05 (35.59)
       17:00.00 (34.95)    17:34.50 (34.50)                                        
  4 Kemp, Kathleen      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:47.88   17:36.44 FUT     15  
                  32.13     1:06.82 (34.69)     1:41.96 (35.14)     2:17.37 (35.41)
        2:52.79 (35.42)     3:28.10 (35.31)     4:03.56 (35.46)     4:38.94 (35.38)
        5:14.20 (35.26)     5:49.22 (35.02)     6:24.39 (35.17)     6:59.68 (35.29)
        7:34.85 (35.17)     8:09.89 (35.04)     8:45.32 (35.43)     9:20.72 (35.40)
        9:56.04 (35.32)    10:31.52 (35.48)    11:07.20 (35.68)    11:42.79 (35.59)
       12:18.21 (35.42)    12:54.08 (35.87)    13:29.82 (35.74)    14:05.58 (35.76)
       14:40.98 (35.40)    15:16.31 (35.33)    15:51.81 (35.50)    16:27.40 (35.59)
       17:02.51 (35.11)    17:36.44 (33.93)                                        
  5 Spicer, Leigh       15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:53.56   17:37.60 FUT     14  
                  32.69     1:07.18 (34.49)     1:42.42 (35.24)     2:17.36 (34.94)
        2:52.74 (35.38)     3:27.79 (35.05)     4:03.53 (35.74)     4:38.54 (35.01)
        5:14.15 (35.61)     5:49.01 (34.86)     6:24.61 (35.60)     7:00.06 (35.45)
        7:32.23 (32.17)     8:10.68 (38.45)     8:46.22 (35.54)     9:21.37 (35.15)
        9:56.98 (35.61)    10:32.31 (35.33)    11:07.79 (35.48)    11:43.23 (35.44)
       12:18.85 (35.62)    12:54.40 (35.55)    13:30.10 (35.70)    14:05.63 (35.53)
       14:41.42 (35.79)    15:16.72 (35.30)    15:47.33 (30.61)    16:28.18 (40.85)
       17:03.63 (35.45)    17:37.60 (33.97)                                        
  6 Appleton, Emily     15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:18.77   17:41.73         13  
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)     1:41.95 (35.43)     2:17.84 (35.89)
        2:53.48 (35.64)     3:29.21 (35.73)     4:04.76 (35.55)     4:40.13 (35.37)
        5:15.87 (35.74)     5:51.35 (35.48)     6:27.18 (35.83)     7:02.63 (35.45)
        7:38.52 (35.89)     8:13.84 (35.32)     8:49.30 (35.46)     9:24.72 (35.42)
       10:00.15 (35.43)    10:35.56 (35.41)    11:10.98 (35.42)    11:46.68 (35.70)
       12:22.47 (35.79)    12:58.18 (35.71)    13:34.14 (35.96)    14:09.81 (35.67)
       14:45.41 (35.60)    15:20.93 (35.52)    15:56.44 (35.51)    16:31.71 (35.27)
       17:07.08 (35.37)    17:41.73 (34.65)                                        
  7 Lohner, Elisabeth   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 17:50.90   17:46.25         12  
                  32.17     1:06.96 (34.79)     1:42.62 (35.66)     2:18.04 (35.42)
        2:53.39 (35.35)     3:28.89 (35.50)     4:04.17 (35.28)     4:39.34 (35.17)
        5:14.93 (35.59)     5:50.76 (35.83)     6:26.40 (35.64)     7:02.50 (36.10)
        7:38.46 (35.96)     8:14.33 (35.87)     8:50.07 (35.74)     9:26.30 (36.23)
       10:01.98 (35.68)    10:38.14 (36.16)    11:14.00 (35.86)    11:50.11 (36.11)
       12:26.06 (35.95)    13:02.15 (36.09)    13:38.17 (36.02)    14:13.89 (35.72)
       14:50.05 (36.16)    15:25.72 (35.67)    16:01.59 (35.87)    16:37.55 (35.96)
       17:12.31 (34.76)    17:46.25 (33.94)                                        
  8 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV         17:58.11   17:48.30         11  
                  31.73     1:07.93 (36.20)     1:43.09 (35.16)     2:19.75 (36.66)
        2:55.00 (35.25)     3:31.57 (36.57)     4:06.96 (35.39)     4:43.67 (36.71)
        5:19.30 (35.63)     5:55.49 (36.19)     6:30.89 (35.40)     7:07.19 (36.30)
        7:42.46 (35.27)     8:18.72 (36.26)     8:54.04 (35.32)     9:30.00 (35.96)
       10:05.39 (35.39)    10:41.44 (36.05)    11:16.67 (35.23)    11:52.91 (36.24)
       12:28.18 (35.27)    13:04.32 (36.14)    13:39.43 (35.11)    14:15.55 (36.12)
       14:50.92 (35.37)    15:27.04 (36.12)    16:02.46 (35.42)    16:38.57 (36.11)
       17:13.24 (34.67)    17:48.30 (35.06)                                        
  9 Katt, Kelsey        13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:15.75   17:52.46          9  
                  32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)     1:43.38 (34.88)     2:19.57 (36.19)
        2:54.50 (34.93)     3:30.48 (35.98)     4:04.94 (34.46)     4:40.99 (36.05)
        5:15.84 (34.85)     5:52.10 (36.26)     6:27.45 (35.35)     7:03.88 (36.43)
        7:39.10 (35.22)     8:15.67 (36.57)     8:51.28 (35.61)     9:27.86 (36.58)
       10:03.22 (35.36)    10:39.74 (36.52)    11:15.58 (35.84)    11:52.12 (36.54)
       12:26.87 (34.75)    13:03.73 (36.86)    13:39.72 (35.99)    14:16.73 (37.01)
       14:51.92 (35.19)    15:29.22 (37.30)    16:05.10 (35.88)    16:42.03 (36.93)
       17:17.34 (35.31)    17:52.46 (35.12)                                        
 10 Vanderloo, Alexand  14 Nation's Capital-PV 18:09.05   17:53.62          7  
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)     1:42.78 (34.93)     2:18.98 (36.20)
        2:54.30 (35.32)     3:30.29 (35.99)     4:05.56 (35.27)     4:41.54 (35.98)
        5:16.81 (35.27)     5:53.08 (36.27)     6:28.60 (35.52)     7:04.74 (36.14)
        7:40.47 (35.73)     8:16.84 (36.37)     8:52.46 (35.62)     9:28.97 (36.51)
       10:04.53 (35.56)    10:40.88 (36.35)    11:16.57 (35.69)    11:53.28 (36.71)
       12:29.20 (35.92)    13:05.86 (36.66)    13:41.42 (35.56)    14:18.15 (36.73)
       14:53.99 (35.84)    15:31.02 (37.03)    16:06.88 (35.86)    16:43.56 (36.68)
       17:18.88 (35.32)    17:53.62 (34.74)                                        
 11 Peacock, Greta      15 North Baltimore-MD  18:07.27   17:54.29          6  
                  32.20     1:07.49 (35.29)     1:43.59 (36.10)     2:19.61 (36.02)
        2:56.50 (36.89)     3:32.66 (36.16)     4:08.84 (36.18)     4:44.13 (35.29)
        5:20.40 (36.27)     5:56.20 (35.80)     6:32.86 (36.66)     7:09.04 (36.18)
        7:45.87 (36.83)     8:21.79 (35.92)     8:58.41 (36.62)     9:33.93 (35.52)
       10:10.29 (36.36)    10:45.98 (35.69)    11:22.37 (36.39)    11:57.52 (35.15)
       12:33.45 (35.93)    13:08.84 (35.39)    13:45.44 (36.60)    14:20.87 (35.43)
       14:57.01 (36.14)    15:32.85 (35.84)    16:08.88 (36.03)    16:44.37 (35.49)
       17:19.94 (35.57)    17:54.29 (34.35)                                        
 12 Lovell, Kayleigh    14 Academy Bullets-IL  17:30.85   17:55.70          5  
                  31.57     1:05.58 (34.01)     1:40.83 (35.25)     2:16.22 (35.39)
        2:51.59 (35.37)     3:26.94 (35.35)     4:02.47 (35.53)     4:37.80 (35.33)
        5:13.48 (35.68)     5:48.85 (35.37)     6:25.17 (36.32)     7:01.15 (35.98)
        7:37.30 (36.15)     8:13.37 (36.07)     8:49.60 (36.23)     9:25.97 (36.37)
       10:02.30 (36.33)    10:38.50 (36.20)    11:15.28 (36.78)    11:51.79 (36.51)
       12:28.23 (36.44)    13:04.93 (36.70)    13:41.01 (36.08)    14:17.51 (36.50)
       14:54.26 (36.75)    15:31.03 (36.77)    16:07.45 (36.42)    16:43.82 (36.37)
       17:20.54 (36.72)    17:55.70 (35.16)                                        
 13 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD  18:08.24   17:57.21          4  
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)     1:43.97 (36.27)     2:19.86 (35.89)
        2:56.46 (36.60)     3:32.56 (36.10)     4:09.29 (36.73)     4:45.06 (35.77)
        5:20.93 (35.87)     5:56.80 (35.87)     6:33.42 (36.62)     7:09.38 (35.96)
        7:45.74 (36.36)     8:21.90 (36.16)     8:58.26 (36.36)     9:34.13 (35.87)
       10:10.43 (36.30)    10:46.17 (35.74)    11:22.49 (36.32)    11:58.12 (35.63)
       12:34.46 (36.34)    13:09.97 (35.51)    13:46.56 (36.59)    14:21.99 (35.43)
       14:58.38 (36.39)    15:34.16 (35.78)    16:10.53 (36.37)    16:46.21 (35.68)
       17:22.17 (35.96)    17:57.21 (35.04)                                        
 14 Park, Isabella      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:43.92   17:57.89          3  
                  31.74     1:07.38 (35.64)     1:42.79 (35.41)     2:18.93 (36.14)
        2:54.34 (35.41)     3:31.07 (36.73)     4:06.39 (35.32)     4:42.87 (36.48)
        5:18.16 (35.29)     5:54.57 (36.41)     6:30.26 (35.69)     7:06.90 (36.64)
        7:42.58 (35.68)     8:19.35 (36.77)     8:54.91 (35.56)     9:31.77 (36.86)
       10:07.60 (35.83)    10:44.47 (36.87)    11:19.86 (35.39)    11:56.72 (36.86)
       12:32.36 (35.64)    13:09.53 (37.17)    13:45.11 (35.58)    14:22.09 (36.98)
       14:57.76 (35.67)    15:34.42 (36.66)    16:10.19 (35.77)    16:46.82 (36.63)
       17:22.46 (35.64)    17:57.89 (35.43)                                        
 15 Martin, Abigail     18 Academy Bullets-IL  17:47.92   18:00.65          2  
                  32.64     1:07.41 (34.77)     1:43.07 (35.66)     2:18.39 (35.32)
        2:54.20 (35.81)     3:29.36 (35.16)     4:03.93 (34.57)     4:41.31 (37.38)
        5:13.50 (32.19)     5:53.43 (39.93)     6:30.10 (36.67)     7:05.93 (35.83)
        7:42.37 (36.44)     8:18.30 (35.93)     8:54.85 (36.55)     9:30.57 (35.72)
       10:07.35 (36.78)    10:43.42 (36.07)    11:20.37 (36.95)    11:56.26 (35.89)
       12:33.37 (37.11)    13:09.59 (36.22)    13:46.70 (37.11)    14:22.90 (36.20)
       15:00.20 (37.30)    15:36.21 (36.01)    16:13.06 (36.85)    16:49.07 (36.01)
       17:25.69 (36.62)    18:00.65 (34.96)                                        
 16 Cervone, Gabrielle  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:41.12   18:02.03          1  
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)     1:42.15 (35.50)     2:17.94 (35.79)
        2:53.97 (36.03)     3:30.09 (36.12)     4:06.44 (36.35)     4:42.59 (36.15)
        5:18.80 (36.21)     5:55.17 (36.37)     6:31.38 (36.21)     7:07.69 (36.31)
        7:44.08 (36.39)     8:20.13 (36.05)     8:56.28 (36.15)     9:32.42 (36.14)
       10:09.03 (36.61)    10:45.53 (36.50)    11:21.95 (36.42)    11:58.19 (36.24)
       12:34.63 (36.44)    13:11.07 (36.44)    13:47.49 (36.42)    14:23.91 (36.42)
       15:00.65 (36.74)    15:36.98 (36.33)    16:13.51 (36.53)    16:50.11 (36.60)
       17:26.45 (36.34)    18:02.03 (35.58)                                        
 17 Williams, Morgan    13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:43.48Y  18:03.49        
                  32.78     1:08.06 (35.28)     1:43.93 (35.87)     2:19.97 (36.04)
        2:56.38 (36.41)     3:32.39 (36.01)     4:08.91 (36.52)     4:45.01 (36.10)
        5:21.17 (36.16)     5:56.71 (35.54)     6:33.02 (36.31)     7:09.16 (36.14)
        7:45.29 (36.13)     8:21.16 (35.87)     8:57.88 (36.72)     9:34.49 (36.61)
       10:10.63 (36.14)    10:47.02 (36.39)    11:23.27 (36.25)    12:00.05 (36.78)
       12:36.00 (35.95)    13:12.72 (36.72)    13:49.49 (36.77)    14:26.05 (36.56)
       15:02.61 (36.56)    15:39.51 (36.90)    16:15.74 (36.23)    16:52.33 (36.59)
       17:28.54 (36.21)    18:03.49 (34.95)                                        
 18 Cadigan, Susannah   17 North Baltimore-MD  17:38.33Y  18:10.49        
                  33.62     1:09.44 (35.82)     1:46.19 (36.75)     2:22.45 (36.26)
        2:59.28 (36.83)     3:35.67 (36.39)     4:12.60 (36.93)     4:48.98 (36.38)
        5:25.69 (36.71)     6:01.97 (36.28)     6:38.37 (36.40)     7:14.63 (36.26)
        7:51.35 (36.72)     8:27.67 (36.32)     9:04.07 (36.40)     9:40.50 (36.43)
       10:17.23 (36.73)    10:53.52 (36.29)    11:30.08 (36.56)    12:06.43 (36.35)
       12:43.15 (36.72)    13:19.51 (36.36)    13:56.55 (37.04)    14:33.01 (36.46)
       15:09.97 (36.96)    15:46.57 (36.60)    16:23.53 (36.96)    16:59.86 (36.33)
       17:36.09 (36.23)    18:10.49 (34.40)                                        
 19 Schulman, Emma      15 Executive Swim C-NE 17:27.35Y  18:11.63        
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:43.47 (35.85)     2:19.81 (36.34)
        2:56.22 (36.41)     3:32.83 (36.61)     4:09.97 (37.14)     4:46.50 (36.53)
        5:23.34 (36.84)     5:59.29 (35.95)     6:35.39 (36.10)     7:11.88 (36.49)
        7:48.47 (36.59)     8:25.23 (36.76)     9:01.28 (36.05)     9:38.04 (36.76)
       10:14.54 (36.50)    10:51.55 (37.01)    11:27.98 (36.43)    12:05.19 (37.21)
       12:41.81 (36.62)    13:19.42 (37.61)    13:55.52 (36.10)    14:32.47 (36.95)
       15:08.84 (36.37)    15:46.25 (37.41)    16:22.89 (36.64)    16:59.87 (36.98)
       17:36.16 (36.29)    18:11.63 (35.47)                                        
 20 Behrens, Nicole     16 North Baltimore-MD  17:54.57   18:12.69        
                  32.38     1:08.18 (35.80)     1:43.51 (35.33)     2:19.43 (35.92)
        2:55.18 (35.75)     3:31.46 (36.28)     4:07.26 (35.80)     4:43.52 (36.26)
        5:19.46 (35.94)     5:55.66 (36.20)     6:31.73 (36.07)     7:08.27 (36.54)
        7:44.19 (35.92)     8:21.10 (36.91)     8:57.13 (36.03)     9:34.17 (37.04)
       10:10.50 (36.33)    10:47.73 (37.23)    11:23.74 (36.01)    12:00.79 (37.05)
       12:37.75 (36.96)    13:14.60 (36.85)    13:51.22 (36.62)    14:28.88 (37.66)
       15:06.15 (37.27)    15:43.60 (37.45)    16:21.00 (37.40)    16:58.59 (37.59)
       17:36.03 (37.44)    18:12.69 (36.66)                                        
 21 Cooper, Hannah      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 18:08.56   18:18.06        
                  32.91     1:08.76 (35.85)     1:44.52 (35.76)     2:20.85 (36.33)
        2:57.15 (36.30)     3:33.72 (36.57)     4:10.25 (36.53)     4:46.72 (36.47)
        5:23.54 (36.82)     6:00.16 (36.62)     6:36.89 (36.73)     7:13.62 (36.73)
        7:50.86 (37.24)     8:27.38 (36.52)     9:04.70 (37.32)     9:41.20 (36.50)
       10:18.35 (37.15)    10:54.97 (36.62)    11:32.36 (37.39)    12:08.97 (36.61)
       12:45.55 (36.58)    13:22.08 (36.53)    13:59.39 (37.31)    14:36.08 (36.69)
       15:13.52 (37.44)    15:50.32 (36.80)    16:28.06 (37.74)    17:05.09 (37.03)
       17:42.32 (37.23)    18:18.06 (35.74)                                        
 22 Rice, Sarah         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 18:06.79   18:20.39        
                  32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:43.64 (36.45)     2:19.41 (35.77)
        2:56.26 (36.85)     3:32.37 (36.11)     4:05.03 (32.66)     4:45.31 (40.28)
        5:22.00 (36.69)     5:57.81 (35.81)     6:34.85 (37.04)     7:11.40 (36.55)
        7:48.48 (37.08)     8:25.15 (36.67)     9:02.69 (37.54)     9:39.44 (36.75)
       10:16.85 (37.41)    10:53.61 (36.76)    11:29.88 (36.27)    12:07.88 (38.00)
       12:45.60 (37.72)    13:22.26 (36.66)    13:59.95 (37.69)    14:37.00 (37.05)
       15:14.78 (37.78)    15:52.09 (37.31)    16:29.57 (37.48)    17:06.45 (36.88)
       17:39.74 (33.29)    18:20.39 (40.65)                                        
 23 San Juan, Amanda    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:04.26   18:24.34        
                  33.65     1:10.12 (36.47)     1:46.75 (36.63)     2:23.95 (37.20)
        3:01.35 (37.40)     3:38.43 (37.08)     4:15.93 (37.50)     4:53.47 (37.54)
        5:29.78 (36.31)     6:05.68 (35.90)     6:41.59 (35.91)     7:17.50 (35.91)
        7:53.59 (36.09)     8:30.09 (36.50)     9:06.59 (36.50)     9:43.88 (37.29)
       10:20.80 (36.92)    10:58.82 (38.02)    11:35.99 (37.17)    12:13.28 (37.29)
       12:50.54 (37.26)    13:27.89 (37.35)    14:05.31 (37.42)    14:42.65 (37.34)
       15:19.57 (36.92)    15:56.42 (36.85)    16:33.69 (37.27)    17:11.31 (37.62)
       17:48.31 (37.00)    18:24.34 (36.03)                                        
 24 Thor, Victoria      16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI 17:50.03   18:25.80        
                  33.45     1:09.13 (35.68)     1:45.68 (36.55)     2:21.70 (36.02)
        2:59.20 (37.50)     3:35.64 (36.44)     4:12.82 (37.18)     4:49.19 (36.37)
        5:26.51 (37.32)     6:03.09 (36.58)     6:40.64 (37.55)     7:17.34 (36.70)
        7:54.78 (37.44)     8:31.08 (36.30)     9:08.85 (37.77)     9:45.43 (36.58)
       10:23.34 (37.91)    10:59.90 (36.56)    11:38.15 (38.25)    12:15.39 (37.24)
       12:52.93 (37.54)    13:29.27 (36.34)    14:06.84 (37.57)    14:43.94 (37.10)
       15:21.51 (37.57)    15:58.55 (37.04)    16:36.18 (37.63)    17:12.97 (36.79)
       17:50.14 (37.17)    18:25.80 (35.66)                                        
 25 Sun, Hanna          15 The Fish-PV         17:49.66Y  18:29.12        
                  32.68     1:10.38 (37.70)     1:46.79 (36.41)     2:24.92 (38.13)
        3:01.72 (36.80)     3:39.80 (38.08)     4:16.55 (36.75)     4:54.52 (37.97)
        5:31.20 (36.68)     6:09.13 (37.93)     6:46.04 (36.91)     7:23.86 (37.82)
        8:00.86 (37.00)     8:38.43 (37.57)     9:15.37 (36.94)     9:52.57 (37.20)
       10:29.07 (36.50)    11:06.17 (37.10)    11:43.17 (37.00)    12:20.38 (37.21)
       12:57.49 (37.11)    13:34.89 (37.40)    14:11.93 (37.04)    14:49.20 (37.27)
       15:26.13 (36.93)    16:03.70 (37.57)    16:40.88 (37.18)    17:18.24 (37.36)
       17:54.74 (36.50)    18:29.12 (34.38)                                        
 26 Kutuzov, Katerina   14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:58.02   18:34.86        
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)     1:45.41 (36.38)     2:22.43 (37.02)
        2:59.20 (36.77)     3:36.49 (37.29)     4:13.40 (36.91)     4:50.48 (37.08)
        5:27.53 (37.05)     6:04.62 (37.09)     6:38.38 (33.76)     7:18.92 (40.54)
        7:56.24 (37.32)     8:33.46 (37.22)     9:10.64 (37.18)     9:48.18 (37.54)
                               11:02.99 ( )    11:40.53 (37.54)    12:17.67 (37.14)
       12:55.18 (37.51)    13:32.93 (37.75)    14:10.50 (37.57)    14:48.62 (38.12)
       15:26.75 (38.13)    16:04.91 (38.16)    16:42.64 (37.73)    17:20.14 (37.50)
       17:57.90 (37.76)    18:34.86 (36.96)                                        
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 The Fish-PV         17:47.87Y  18:36.29        
                  32.76     1:08.81 (36.05)     1:45.51 (36.70)     2:22.57 (37.06)
        2:59.57 (37.00)     3:36.42 (36.85)     4:13.69 (37.27)     4:50.86 (37.17)
        5:28.19 (37.33)     6:05.63 (37.44)     6:42.61 (36.98)     7:20.20 (37.59)
        7:57.59 (37.39)     8:34.96 (37.37)     9:12.91 (37.95)     9:50.17 (37.26)
       10:27.86 (37.69)    11:05.27 (37.41)    11:42.77 (37.50)    12:20.42 (37.65)
       12:58.06 (37.64)    13:35.54 (37.48)    14:13.27 (37.73)    14:51.16 (37.89)
       15:29.25 (38.09)    16:07.33 (38.08)    16:45.24 (37.91)    17:22.66 (37.42)
       18:00.21 (37.55)    18:36.29 (36.08)                                        
 28 Sargent, Madison    14 Islanders Aquati-MR 17:46.26Y  18:36.37        
                  34.11     1:11.77 (37.66)                             2:26.68 ( )
        3:03.51 (36.83)     3:41.08 (37.57)     4:16.25 (35.17)     4:55.31 (39.06)
        5:32.11 (36.80)     6:09.61 (37.50)     6:46.56 (36.95)     7:24.24 (37.68)
        8:01.57 (37.33)     8:39.21 (37.64)     9:16.10 (36.89)     9:54.09 (37.99)
                               11:09.07 ( )                            12:24.34 ( )
       13:01.74 (37.40)    13:39.73 (37.99)                            14:55.04 ( )
       15:32.08 (37.04)    16:09.55 (37.47)                            17:24.00 ( )
       18:00.24 (36.24)    18:36.37 (36.13)                                        
 29 Hemminger, Keely    17 The Fish-PV         18:15.66   18:41.79        
                  31.88     1:06.77 (34.89)     1:41.62 (34.85)     2:17.10 (35.48)
        2:52.83 (35.73)     3:29.24 (36.41)     4:05.48 (36.24)     4:42.27 (36.79)
        5:19.63 (37.36)     5:57.70 (38.07)     6:34.72 (37.02)     7:12.87 (38.15)
        7:51.14 (38.27)     8:29.79 (38.65)     9:08.45 (38.66)     9:46.16 (37.71)
       10:24.19 (38.03)    11:02.32 (38.13)    11:40.31 (37.99)    12:18.41 (38.10)
       12:56.89 (38.48)    13:36.33 (39.44)    14:13.86 (37.53)    14:52.45 (38.59)
       15:30.90 (38.45)    16:09.49 (38.59)    16:47.79 (38.30)    17:26.80 (39.01)
       18:03.07 (36.27)    18:41.79 (38.72)                                        
 30 Annis, Madison      17 North Baltimore-MD  17:44.28Y  18:42.87        
                  35.15     1:11.77 (36.62)     1:50.17 (38.40)     2:28.04 (37.87)
        3:06.76 (38.72)     3:44.37 (37.61)     4:21.87 (37.50)     4:59.80 (37.93)
        5:37.55 (37.75)     6:15.52 (37.97)     6:53.58 (38.06)     7:30.84 (37.26)
        8:08.37 (37.53)     8:45.69 (37.32)     9:23.30 (37.61)    10:00.54 (37.24)
       10:38.82 (38.28)    11:16.35 (37.53)    11:53.99 (37.64)    12:30.79 (36.80)
       13:07.85 (37.06)    13:45.71 (37.86)    14:21.23 (35.52)    15:00.51 (39.28)
       15:38.72 (38.21)    16:16.01 (37.29)    16:53.26 (37.25)    17:30.47 (37.21)
       18:07.28 (36.81)    18:42.87 (35.59)                                        
 31 Rivas, Stephanie    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:34.00Y  18:51.76        
                  34.33     1:10.76 (36.43)     1:48.12 (37.36)     2:25.16 (37.04)
        3:02.91 (37.75)     3:40.14 (37.23)     4:18.10 (37.96)     4:55.34 (37.24)
        5:33.36 (38.02)     6:10.93 (37.57)     6:49.01 (38.08)     7:26.80 (37.79)
        8:05.06 (38.26)     8:42.63 (37.57)                             9:58.42 ( )
       10:36.61 (38.19)    11:14.48 (37.87)    11:52.82 (38.34)    12:30.57 (37.75)
       13:09.01 (38.44)    13:46.74 (37.73)    14:24.98 (38.24)    15:02.98 (38.00)
       15:41.57 (38.59)    16:19.66 (38.09)    16:58.30 (38.64)    17:36.19 (37.89)
       18:14.58 (38.39)    18:51.76 (37.18)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.44    1:03.66 JR      20  
                  31.31     1:03.66 (32.35)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.53    1:05.17 FUT     17  
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)                                        
  3 Buerger, Victoria   16 Allegheny North-AM   1:06.04    1:05.79 FUT     16  
                  32.14     1:05.79 (33.65)                                        
  4 Spremullo, Gianna   16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.39    1:06.41 FUT     15  
                  32.40     1:06.41 (34.01)                                        
  5 Steins, Kristina    22 Unattached-NI        1:05.41    1:06.49 FUT     14  
                  31.97     1:06.49 (34.52)                                        
  6 Tseng, Tiffany      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.70    1:06.63 FUT     13  
                  32.23     1:06.63 (34.40)                                        
  7 Lovell, Kennedy     18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.50    1:07.09 FUT     12  
                  32.45     1:07.09 (34.64)                                        
  8 Moore, Halle        15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.26    1:07.21 FUT     11  
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alrutz, Sally       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.33    1:06.25 FUT      9  
                  32.56     1:06.25 (33.69)                                        
 10 Smith, Summer       14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.35    1:06.40 FUT      7  
                  32.40     1:06.40 (34.00)                                        
 11 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.12    1:06.69 FUT      6  
                  32.27     1:06.69 (34.42)                                        
 12 Ai, Samantha        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.27    1:07.01 FUT      5  
                  33.00     1:07.01 (34.01)                                        
 13 Gwaltney, Caroline  15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.52    1:07.24 FUT      4  
                  32.90     1:07.24 (34.34)                                        
 14 Schenden, Claire    17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:07.80    1:07.85          3  
                  32.96     1:07.85 (34.89)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney   14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.63    1:07.89          2  
                  32.97     1:07.89 (34.92)                                        
 16 King, Madeline      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.26    1:08.65          1  
                  32.64     1:08.65 (36.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Naccarella, Maria   15 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:08.48    1:08.17        
                  33.74     1:08.17 (34.43)                                        
 18 Smyers, Molly       14 Allegheny North-AM   1:08.97    1:08.42        
                  33.38     1:08.42 (35.04)                                        
 19 Kudryashova, Sophi  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.58    1:08.56        
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)                                        
 20 Jiang, Amy          14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:08.76    1:08.60        
                  33.36     1:08.60 (35.24)                                        
 21 Sands, Wynter       16 Una SOLO-NE          1:08.69    1:09.13        
                  33.37     1:09.13 (35.76)                                        
 22 Smith, Mellany      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.27    1:09.51        
                  33.85     1:09.51 (35.66)                                        
 23 Criqui, Lindsay     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.70    1:09.58        
                  32.88     1:09.58 (36.70)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Emily      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.77    1:09.62        
                  32.69     1:09.62 (36.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:07.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.72    1:04.44 FUT    
                  31.86     1:04.44 (32.58)                                        
  2 Steins, Kristina          22 Unattached-NI        1:03.33    1:05.41 FUT    
                  32.13     1:05.41 (33.28)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.39Y   1:05.53 FUT    
                  31.30     1:05.53 (34.23)                                        
  4 Buerger, Victoria         16 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.76    1:06.04 FUT    
                  32.60     1:06.04 (33.44)                                        
  5 Moore, Halle              15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.32    1:06.26 FUT    
                  32.36     1:06.26 (33.90)                                        
  6 Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.09    1:06.39 FUT    
                  32.49     1:06.39 (33.90)                                        
  7 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.18    1:06.50 FUT    
                  32.77     1:06.50 (33.73)                                        
  8 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:06.67    1:06.70 FUT    
                  32.66     1:06.70 (34.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alrutz, Sally             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.25    1:07.33        
                  32.59     1:07.33 (34.74)                                        
 10 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.22    1:07.35        
                  32.94     1:07.35 (34.41)                                        
 11 Gwaltney, Caroline        15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.31    1:07.52        
                  33.39     1:07.52 (34.13)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.75Y   1:07.63        
                  33.28     1:07.63 (34.35)                                        
 13 Schenden, Claire          17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:06.96    1:07.80        
                  33.36     1:07.80 (34.44)                                        
 14 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.30    1:08.12        
                  32.62     1:08.12 (35.50)                                        
 15 King, Madeline            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.43    1:08.26        
                  32.93     1:08.26 (35.33)                                        
 16 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD     56.84Y   1:08.27        
                  32.80     1:08.27 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Mellany            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.17Y  J1:08.27        
                  33.41     1:08.27 (34.86)                                        
 18 Naccarella, Maria         15 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:11.47    1:08.48        
                  33.68     1:08.48 (34.80)                                        
 19 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.13Y   1:08.58        
                  32.90     1:08.58 (35.68)                                        
 20 Sands, Wynter             16 Una SOLO-NE            58.50Y   1:08.69        
                  33.33     1:08.69 (35.36)                                        
 21 Criqui, Lindsay           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.26    1:08.70        
                  32.55     1:08.70 (36.15)                                        
 22 Jiang, Amy                14 Executive Swim C-NE    58.68Y   1:08.76        
                  32.89     1:08.76 (35.87)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Emily            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.97Y   1:08.77        
                  33.36     1:08.77 (35.41)                                        
 24 Smyers, Molly             14 Allegheny North-AM     59.19Y   1:08.97        
                  34.14     1:08.97 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cordery, Kelsey           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.38    1:08.98        
                  34.40     1:08.98 (34.58)                                        
 26 Muldoon, Devon            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.76Y   1:09.10        
                  33.60     1:09.10 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kelly, Maria              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:07.24    1:09.37        
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)                                        
 27 Novinskiy, Victoria       13 Executive Swim C-NE  1:09.77    1:09.37        
                  33.91     1:09.37 (35.46)                                        
 29 Nuzback, Jordan           15 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.79Y   1:09.49        
                  33.49     1:09.49 (36.00)                                        
 30 Studebaker, Gabrielle     17 Star Swimming-NI       58.21Y   1:09.73        
                  33.69     1:09.73 (36.04)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Alyssa         16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:07.72    1:09.77        
                  33.75     1:09.77 (36.02)                                        
 32 McMahon, Kaylin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:08.12    1:09.94        
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
 33 Matthias, Jade            13 Unattached-MA        1:08.68    1:10.03        
                  33.86     1:10.03 (36.17)                                        
 34 Cutrell, Georgia          14 The Fish-PV            59.25Y   1:10.11        
                  32.97     1:10.11 (37.14)                                        
 35 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.16Y   1:10.34        
                  34.25     1:10.34 (36.09)                                        
 36 Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.66    1:10.51        
                  34.39     1:10.51 (36.12)                                        
 37 Han, Alice                15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    58.98Y   1:10.77        
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)                                        
 38 Kolarov, Teodora          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.66    1:10.80        
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)                                        
 39 Lawrence, Alicia          17 Southern Maine A-ME  1:09.82    1:11.01        
                  34.94     1:11.01 (36.07)                                        
 40 Martin, Abigail           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:08.13    1:11.07        
                  34.57     1:11.07 (36.50)                                        
 41 Manchester, Maggie        18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     58.87Y   1:11.11        
                  34.05     1:11.11 (37.06)                                        
 42 O'Shea, Kelli             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.89    1:11.28        
                  33.90     1:11.28 (37.38)                                        
 43 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM     58.33Y   1:11.40        
                  34.59     1:11.40 (36.81)                                        
 44 Torres, Alexa             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:13.70    1:11.62        
                  35.21     1:11.62 (36.41)                                        
 45 Holland, Elle             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:14.27    1:12.38        
                  34.64     1:12.38 (37.74)                                        
 46 Williams, Elizabeth       17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:11.35    1:12.65        
                  33.88     1:12.65 (38.77)                                        
 47 Lee, Sophia               12 Unattached-NI        1:12.78    1:13.11        
                  35.88     1:13.11 (37.23)                                        
 48 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:15.63    1:13.32        
                  35.44     1:13.32 (37.88)                                        
 49 Kidchob, Alexis           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.08Y   1:13.51        
                  35.41     1:13.51 (38.10)                                        
 50 Yang, Emma                13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.26    1:14.64        
                  35.67     1:14.64 (38.97)                                        
 51 Dean, Selah               15 The Fish-PV          1:12.36    1:14.82        
                  36.57     1:14.82 (38.25)                                        
 52 Derasmo, Kelly            16 The Fish-PV            59.25Y   1:16.16        
                  36.35     1:16.16 (39.81)                                        
 53 Fedi, Brooke              17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:06.66Y   1:16.69        
                  37.41     1:16.69 (39.28)                                        
 54 Jones, Katherine          14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.16Y   1:18.00        
                  37.12     1:18.00 (40.88)                                        
 55 Sapio, Isabel             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:17.55    1:18.26        
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)                                        
 56 Pasquarella, Paige        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:24.74    1:19.76        
                  39.18     1:19.76 (40.58)                                        
 -- Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Drummond, Riley           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:18.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.33    2:16.81 JR      20  
                  32.35     1:06.79 (34.44)     1:42.06 (35.27)     2:16.81 (34.75)
  2 Lee, Easop          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.29    2:18.11 JR      17  
                  33.89     1:08.22 (34.33)     1:43.84 (35.62)     2:18.11 (34.27)
  3 Pryne, Jessica      15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.60    2:18.36 FUT     16  
                  33.20     1:07.67 (34.47)     1:43.02 (35.35)     2:18.36 (35.34)
  4 Smith, Summer       14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:22.06    2:20.32 FUT     15  
                  32.78     1:08.29 (35.51)     1:44.29 (36.00)     2:20.32 (36.03)
  5 Gwaltney, Caroline  15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.69    2:23.44 FUT     14  
                  33.46     1:09.45 (35.99)     1:46.84 (37.39)     2:23.44 (36.60)
  6 Spremullo, Gianna   16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:23.04    2:23.79 FUT     13  
                  33.51     1:09.62 (36.11)     1:47.06 (37.44)     2:23.79 (36.73)
  7 Lovell, Kennedy     18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.86    2:28.10         12  
                  33.58     1:10.56 (36.98)     1:48.92 (38.36)     2:28.10 (39.18)
  8 Moore, Halle        15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:25.20    2:33.48         11  
                  34.56     1:13.31 (38.75)     1:52.56 (39.25)     2:33.48 (40.92)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.14    2:24.61 FUT      9  
                  33.50     1:09.96 (36.46)     1:47.86 (37.90)     2:24.61 (36.75)
 10 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:27.36    2:25.08          7  
                  33.88     1:11.45 (37.57)     1:48.20 (36.75)     2:25.08 (36.88)
 11 Studebaker, Gabrie  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.32    2:25.13          6  
                  34.48     1:11.08 (36.60)     1:48.49 (37.41)     2:25.13 (36.64)
 12 Schroeder, Alyssa   16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:27.70    2:25.91          5  
                  34.17     1:11.26 (37.09)     1:49.73 (38.47)     2:25.91 (36.18)
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.07    2:27.61          4  
                  35.28     1:12.50 (37.22)     1:50.82 (38.32)     2:27.61 (36.79)
 14 Spicer, Leigh       15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:27.09    2:28.12          3  
                  35.15     1:12.77 (37.62)     1:51.13 (38.36)     2:28.12 (36.99)
 15 Wright, Brynn       13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:27.91    2:28.67          2  
                  35.29     1:12.00 (36.71)     1:50.33 (38.33)     2:28.67 (38.34)
 16 Vasquez, Emily      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.83    2:30.52          1  
                  35.22     1:13.60 (38.38)     1:51.96 (38.36)     2:30.52 (38.56)
C - Final
 17 Alrutz, Sally       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:29.10    2:25.43        
                  34.00     1:09.85 (35.85)     1:47.37 (37.52)     2:25.43 (38.06)
 18 Rodriguez, Sydney   14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.08    2:25.81        
                  34.93     1:11.74 (36.81)     1:49.47 (37.73)     2:25.81 (36.34)
 19 Cadigan, Susannah   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.01    2:26.68        
                  34.14     1:11.81 (37.67)     1:49.41 (37.60)     2:26.68 (37.27)
 20 Schenden, Lucille   17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:29.32    2:27.61        
                  35.47     1:12.97 (37.50)     1:51.06 (38.09)     2:27.61 (36.55)
 21 Schenden, Claire    17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:28.16    2:28.11        
                  35.56     1:13.39 (37.83)     1:51.95 (38.56)     2:28.11 (36.16)
 22 Tseng, Tiffany      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.97    2:28.88        
                  34.18     1:11.26 (37.08)     1:50.16 (38.90)     2:28.88 (38.72)
 23 Novinskiy, Victori  13 Executive Swim C-NE  2:28.62    2:31.14        
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)     1:52.32 (39.39)     2:31.14 (38.82)
 24 Sun, Hanna          15 The Fish-PV          2:29.19    2:35.60        
                  34.91     1:14.98 (40.07)     1:55.01 (40.03)     2:35.60 (40.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:18.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:24.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.19    2:19.29 FUT    
                  34.26     1:09.35 (35.09)     1:44.69 (35.34)     2:19.29 (34.60)
  2 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.17    2:19.33 FUT    
                  33.21     1:08.52 (35.31)     1:44.95 (36.43)     2:19.33 (34.38)
  3 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.29    2:21.60 FUT    
                  33.58     1:08.71 (35.13)     1:45.40 (36.69)     2:21.60 (36.20)
  4 Gwaltney, Caroline        15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:20.59    2:21.69 FUT    
                  33.67     1:09.30 (35.63)     1:46.10 (36.80)     2:21.69 (35.59)
  5 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.86    2:22.06 FUT    
                  33.90     1:09.82 (35.92)     1:46.75 (36.93)     2:22.06 (35.31)
  6 Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.94    2:23.04 FUT    
                  34.17     1:09.99 (35.82)     1:47.27 (37.28)     2:23.04 (35.77)
  7 Buerger, Victoria         16 Allegheny North-AM   2:21.44    2:23.16 FUT    
                  33.34     1:09.24 (35.90)     1:46.21 (36.97)     2:23.16 (36.95)
  8 Moore, Halle              15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:04.52Y   2:25.20        
                  33.95     1:10.18 (36.23)     1:47.99 (37.81)     2:25.20 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:18.88    2:25.86        
                  34.04     1:10.69 (36.65)     1:48.73 (38.04)     2:25.86 (37.13)
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.65    2:26.07        
                  34.35     1:11.42 (37.07)     1:48.68 (37.26)     2:26.07 (37.39)
 11 Studebaker, Gabrielle     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.58Y   2:26.32        
                  34.37     1:11.67 (37.30)     1:49.27 (37.60)     2:26.32 (37.05)
 12 Spicer, Leigh             15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.51Y   2:27.09        
                  34.35     1:11.83 (37.48)     1:49.16 (37.33)     2:27.09 (37.93)
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.50Y   2:27.14        
                  33.00     1:10.03 (37.03)     1:48.24 (38.21)     2:27.14 (38.90)
 14 Sullivan, Abigail         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:04.72Y   2:27.36        
                  35.67     1:13.05 (37.38)     1:50.78 (37.73)     2:27.36 (36.58)
 15 Schroeder, Alyssa         16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:24.79    2:27.70        
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)     1:50.38 (38.28)     2:27.70 (37.32)
 16 Vasquez, Emily            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.48    2:27.83        
                  33.92     1:11.15 (37.23)     1:48.86 (37.71)     2:27.83 (38.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.88Y   2:27.91        
                  35.30     1:12.38 (37.08)     1:50.42 (38.04)     2:27.91 (37.49)
 18 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.01    2:28.08        
                  34.55     1:12.63 (38.08)     1:49.86 (37.23)     2:28.08 (38.22)
 19 Schenden, Claire          17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:26.48    2:28.16        
                  34.73     1:12.36 (37.63)     1:50.49 (38.13)     2:28.16 (37.67)
 20 Novinskiy, Victoria       13 Executive Swim C-NE  2:06.43Y   2:28.62        
                  35.11     1:12.24 (37.13)     1:50.69 (38.45)     2:28.62 (37.93)
 21 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.00Y   2:28.97        
                  34.81     1:12.65 (37.84)     1:51.19 (38.54)     2:28.97 (37.78)
 22 Cadigan, Susannah         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.72Y   2:29.01        
                  34.83     1:11.77 (36.94)     1:51.30 (39.53)     2:29.01 (37.71)
 23 Alrutz, Sally             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:25.74    2:29.10        
                  34.80     1:11.73 (36.93)     1:50.01 (38.28)     2:29.10 (39.09)
 24 Sun, Hanna                15 The Fish-PV          2:05.15Y   2:29.19        
                  34.84     1:12.10 (37.26)     1:51.61 (39.51)     2:29.19 (37.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smyers, Molly             14 Allegheny North-AM   2:26.94    2:29.31        
                  35.58     1:13.45 (37.87)     1:51.53 (38.08)     2:29.31 (37.78)
 26 Schenden, Lucille         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:07.61Y   2:29.32        
                  35.54     1:13.29 (37.75)   2:29.32 (1:16.03)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buche, Jennifer           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.96Y   2:29.62        
                  36.14     1:13.37 (37.23)     1:51.74 (38.37)     2:29.62 (37.88)
 28 Bate, Lara                17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.90Y   2:30.80        
                  35.58     1:13.46 (37.88)     1:52.01 (38.55)     2:30.80 (38.79)
 29 Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:26.58    2:30.91        
                  36.01     1:14.07 (38.06)     1:52.21 (38.14)     2:30.91 (38.70)
 30 Han, Alice                15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:08.99Y   2:30.95        
                  35.58     1:14.24 (38.66)     1:53.10 (38.86)     2:30.95 (37.85)
 31 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.36    2:30.97        
                  35.38     1:14.26 (38.88)     1:52.68 (38.42)     2:30.97 (38.29)
 32 Kelly, Maria              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:23.77    2:31.35        
                  35.52     1:13.48 (37.96)     1:52.25 (38.77)     2:31.35 (39.10)
 33 Criqui, Lindsay           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.61    2:32.01        
                  35.49     1:14.27 (38.78)     1:52.79 (38.52)     2:32.01 (39.22)
 34 McMahon, Kaylin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.14Y   2:32.46        
                  35.75     1:14.16 (38.41)     1:52.87 (38.71)     2:32.46 (39.59)
 35 Naccarella, Maria         15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:08.70Y   2:32.97        
                  36.12     1:14.50 (38.38)     1:53.78 (39.28)     2:32.97 (39.19)
 36 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:05.16Y   2:33.16        
                  36.34     1:15.31 (38.97)     1:54.76 (39.45)     2:33.16 (38.40)
 37 Vanderloo, Alexandra      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:33.58    2:33.39        
                  36.77     1:16.12 (39.35)     1:54.59 (38.47)     2:33.39 (38.80)
 38 McGrath, Lila             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:34.34    2:33.44        
                  36.44     1:16.10 (39.66)     1:54.70 (38.60)     2:33.44 (38.74)
 39 Mesceda, Mia Grace        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.97Y   2:34.38        
                  35.57     1:14.71 (39.14)     1:54.58 (39.87)     2:34.38 (39.80)
 40 Muldoon, Devon            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.13Y   2:34.70        
                  36.18     1:15.18 (39.00)     1:55.44 (40.26)     2:34.70 (39.26)
 41 Jiang, Amy                14 Executive Swim C-NE  2:07.90Y   2:35.01        
                  35.61     1:14.72 (39.11)     1:54.79 (40.07)     2:35.01 (40.22)
 42 Torres, Alexa             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:21.27Y   2:35.55        
                  35.76     1:14.79 (39.03)     1:55.59 (40.80)     2:35.55 (39.96)
 43 Kidchob, Alexis           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.43Y   2:37.09        
                  36.63     1:16.68 (40.05)     1:57.61 (40.93)     2:37.09 (39.48)
 44 Holland, Elle             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:46.72    2:39.57        
                  36.88     1:16.65 (39.77)     1:58.84 (42.19)     2:39.57 (40.73)
 45 Fischer, Mackenzie        15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:25.89Y   2:42.97        
                  37.19     1:18.33 (41.14)     2:00.73 (42.40)     2:42.97 (42.24)
 46 Dean, Selah               15 The Fish-PV          2:08.93Y   2:43.18        
                  38.26     1:18.57 (40.31)     2:01.28 (42.71)     2:43.18 (41.90)
 47 Derasmo, Kelly            16 The Fish-PV          2:37.69    2:45.43        
                  38.56     1:19.51 (40.95)     2:02.52 (43.01)     2:45.43 (42.91)
 48 Pasquarella, Paige        17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:03.39    2:52.96        
                  40.80     1:23.22 (42.42)     2:08.32 (45.10)     2:52.96 (44.64)
 -- Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sands, Wynter             16 Una SOLO-NE          2:34.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- King, Madeline            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:23.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Drummond, Riley           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:24.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ai, Samantha        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.73    1:12.71 JR      20  
                  34.69     1:12.71 (38.02)                                        
  2 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.20    1:13.09 JR      17  
                  34.66     1:13.09 (38.43)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa     14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.87    1:13.23 JR      16  
                  35.24     1:13.23 (37.99)                                        
  4 Henry, Allison      16 NRG Swimming-MA      1:13.72    1:13.30 JR      15  
                  35.22     1:13.30 (38.08)                                        
  5 Rispoli, Lindsay    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.49    1:17.09         14  
                  36.30     1:17.09 (40.79)                                        
  6 Bate, Lara          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.86    1:17.35         13  
                  36.43     1:17.35 (40.92)                                        
  7 Hein, Anna          15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:17.77    1:18.14         12  
                  36.63     1:18.14 (41.51)                                        
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.79    1:19.20         11  
                  37.58     1:19.20 (41.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mesceda, Mia Grace  15 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.05    1:16.92          9  
                  35.57     1:16.92 (41.35)                                        
 10 Sykes, Molly        18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:17.90    1:17.46          7  
                  35.82     1:17.46 (41.64)                                        
 11 Lombardo, Annabell  17 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.27    1:17.73          6  
                  35.82     1:17.73 (41.91)                                        
 12 Bridges, Emma       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:17.99    1:18.05          5  
                  36.57     1:18.05 (41.48)                                        
 13 Wu, Dora            15 The Fish-PV          1:18.35    1:18.42          4  
                  35.58     1:18.42 (42.84)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Kelli       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:18.01    1:18.46          3  
                  36.42     1:18.46 (42.04)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jewel       13 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:18.80    1:18.67          2  
                  37.49     1:18.67 (41.18)                                        
 16 Caraher, Meghan     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.08    1:19.14          1  
                  36.87     1:19.14 (42.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pierce, Alexandra   15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:19.32    1:17.94        
                  37.11     1:17.94 (40.83)                                        
 18 Li, Lena            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:19.85    1:18.18        
                  37.05     1:18.18 (41.13)                                        
 19 Custance, Claire    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.97    1:19.19        
                  37.76     1:19.19 (41.43)                                        
 20 Hatley, Samara      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:19.74    1:19.52        
                  36.64     1:19.52 (42.88)                                        
 21 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85    1:19.98        
                  38.26     1:19.98 (41.72)                                        
 22 Geskos, Isabella    16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:20.20    1:20.73        
                  37.54     1:20.73 (43.19)                                        
 23 Fedi, Brooke        17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:20.24    1:20.83        
                  37.66     1:20.83 (43.17)                                        
 24 Pepper, Corinne     15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:20.19    1:20.91        
                  38.34     1:20.91 (42.57)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                1:16.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      1:13.81    1:13.72 FUT    
                  34.90     1:13.72 (38.82)                                        
  2 Sabin, Clarissa           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.27    1:13.87 FUT    
                  35.33     1:13.87 (38.54)                                        
  3 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.54    1:14.20 FUT    
                  35.40     1:14.20 (38.80)                                        
  4 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.89    1:14.73 FUT    
                  35.27     1:14.73 (39.46)                                        
  5 Rispoli, Lindsay          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.21    1:16.49        
                  36.55     1:16.49 (39.94)                                        
  6 Bate, Lara                17 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.46    1:16.86        
                  36.61     1:16.86 (40.25)                                        
  7 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:17.96    1:17.77        
                  36.38     1:17.77 (41.39)                                        
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:16.83    1:17.79        
                  38.02     1:17.79 (39.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sykes, Molly              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:17.94    1:17.90        
                  35.39     1:17.90 (42.51)                                        
 10 Bridges, Emma             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:17.72    1:17.99        
                  36.93     1:17.99 (41.06)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.05    1:18.01        
                  35.82     1:18.01 (42.19)                                        
 12 Mesceda, Mia Grace        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.77    1:18.05        
                  36.02     1:18.05 (42.03)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.83Y   1:18.08        
                  36.65     1:18.08 (41.43)                                        
 14 Lombardo, Annabelle       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.25    1:18.27        
                  36.34     1:18.27 (41.93)                                        
 15 Wu, Dora                  15 The Fish-PV          1:05.88Y   1:18.35        
                  35.77     1:18.35 (42.58)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jewel             13 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:18.15    1:18.80        
                  37.89     1:18.80 (40.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Savannah         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.04Y   1:18.85        
                  36.64     1:18.85 (42.21)                                        
 18 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.13Y   1:18.97        
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)                                        
 19 Pierce, Alexandra         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:07.30Y   1:19.32        
                  37.63     1:19.32 (41.69)                                        
 20 Hatley, Samara            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:06.04Y   1:19.74        
                  36.55     1:19.74 (43.19)                                        
 21 Li, Lena                  16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:05.53Y   1:19.85        
                  37.38     1:19.85 (42.47)                                        
 22 Pepper, Corinne           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.56Y   1:20.19        
                  37.02     1:20.19 (43.17)                                        
 23 Geskos, Isabella          16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:17.81    1:20.20        
                  36.92     1:20.20 (43.28)                                        
 24 Fedi, Brooke              17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:08.05Y   1:20.24        
                  38.02     1:20.24 (42.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.36Y   1:20.26        
                  37.92     1:20.26 (42.34)                                        
 26 Bender, Julianna          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.47Y   1:20.28        
                  38.55     1:20.28 (41.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pucillo, Francesca        16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  1:08.49Y   1:20.63        
                  38.07     1:20.63 (42.56)                                        
 28 Sunderhauf, Skylar        14 The Fish-PV          1:07.87Y   1:20.70        
                  37.53     1:20.70 (43.17)                                        
 29 Driscoll, Meaghan         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:07.65Y   1:20.74        
                  38.50     1:20.74 (42.24)                                        
 30 Wetherbee, Hailey         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.01Y   1:20.80        
                  36.95     1:20.80 (43.85)                                        
 31 Juneau, Ann               17 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.94Y   1:20.83        
                  36.93     1:20.83 (43.90)                                        
 32 Kisow, Olivia             15 Allegheny North-AM   1:23.22    1:20.85        
                  39.08     1:20.85 (41.77)                                        
 33 Sposili, Alison           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.36Y   1:21.20        
                  37.98     1:21.20 (43.22)                                        
 34 Salmon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.25Y   1:21.34        
                  37.88     1:21.34 (43.46)                                        
 35 Chen, Isabella            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.70Y   1:21.48        
                  38.57     1:21.48 (42.91)                                        
 36 Sapio, Isabel             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:08.18Y   1:21.94        
                  38.09     1:21.94 (43.85)                                        
 37 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:25.17    1:22.66        
                  38.64     1:22.66 (44.02)                                        
 38 Bonner, Scarlet           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.88Y   1:23.06        
                  38.24     1:23.06 (44.82)                                        
 39 Criqui, Lindsay           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.43Y   1:23.22        
                  38.65     1:23.22 (44.57)                                        
 40 Tenniswood, Emily         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:20.96    1:23.39        
                  38.95     1:23.39 (44.44)                                        
 41 Kutuzov, Anastasia        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.08Y   1:23.42        
                  39.98     1:23.42 (43.44)                                        
 42 Witkop, Kaitlin           15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:21.75    1:23.60        
                  39.12     1:23.60 (44.48)                                        
 43 Chen, Kyra                15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:23.38    1:23.79        
                  39.76     1:23.79 (44.03)                                        
 44 Gordon, Jessica           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:23.49    1:26.66        
                  41.32     1:26.66 (45.34)                                        
 45 Leighton, Evelyn          12 Star Swimming-NI     1:30.42    1:27.66        
                  41.34     1:27.66 (46.32)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla    19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:40.76    2:35.30 JR      20  
                  36.12     1:15.29 (39.17)     1:55.25 (39.96)     2:35.30 (40.05)
  2 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.75    2:36.58 JR      17  
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)     1:56.76 (39.92)     2:36.58 (39.82)
  3 Henry, Allison      16 NRG Swimming-MA      2:41.33    2:37.39 JR      16  
                  35.64     1:15.93 (40.29)     1:56.63 (40.70)     2:37.39 (40.76)
  4 Ai, Samantha        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.63    2:38.76 FUT     15  
                  36.03     1:16.99 (40.96)     1:57.20 (40.21)     2:38.76 (41.56)
  5 Sabin, Clarissa     14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:40.75    2:42.44 FUT     14  
                  36.55     1:17.60 (41.05)     1:59.28 (41.68)     2:42.44 (43.16)
  6 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:45.67    2:43.98         13  
                  36.67     1:18.04 (41.37)     2:00.67 (42.63)     2:43.98 (43.31)
  7 Bate, Lara          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.78    2:45.75         12  
                  36.49     1:18.68 (42.19)     2:00.73 (42.05)     2:45.75 (45.02)
  8 Rispoli, Lindsay    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:46.69    2:48.17         11  
                  37.97     1:20.57 (42.60)     2:03.70 (43.13)     2:48.17 (44.47)
B - Final
  9 Hein, Anna          15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:48.67    2:46.65          9  
                  37.58     1:19.77 (42.19)     2:03.16 (43.39)     2:46.65 (43.49)
 10 Pucillo, Francesca  16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:48.19    2:47.40          7  
                  39.02     1:21.53 (42.51)     2:04.91 (43.38)     2:47.40 (42.49)
 11 Safargar, Yasemine  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:49.37    2:48.22          6  
                  38.11     1:20.99 (42.88)     2:02.98 (41.99)     2:48.22 (45.24)
 12 Thomas, Jewel       13 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:50.34    2:49.20          5  
                  38.74     1:22.00 (43.26)     2:05.82 (43.82)     2:49.20 (43.38)
 13 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:49.83    2:50.24          4  
                  38.59     1:22.65 (44.06)     2:05.87 (43.22)     2:50.24 (44.37)
 14 Muldoon, Devon      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:49.46    2:50.37          3  
                  38.75     1:22.08 (43.33)     2:06.96 (44.88)     2:50.37 (43.41)
 15 Custance, Claire    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:49.17    2:50.59          2  
                  37.74     1:21.52 (43.78)     2:06.05 (44.53)     2:50.59 (44.54)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli       18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:48.38    2:53.92          1  
                  37.75     1:21.11 (43.36)     2:07.32 (46.21)     2:53.92 (46.60)
C - Final
 17 Li, Lena            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:51.71    2:48.23        
                  38.06     1:20.64 (42.58)     2:04.43 (43.79)     2:48.23 (43.80)
 18 Bender, Julianna    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:51.61    2:50.34        
                  38.97     1:23.24 (44.27)     2:06.47 (43.23)     2:50.34 (43.87)
 19 Lombardo, Annabell  17 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.60    2:51.00        
                  38.47     1:21.97 (43.50)     2:07.46 (45.49)     2:51.00 (43.54)
 20 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.72    2:51.39        
                  37.81     1:21.81 (44.00)     2:06.07 (44.26)     2:51.39 (45.32)
 21 Sunderhauf, Skylar  14 The Fish-PV          2:51.54    2:52.40        
                  38.37     1:22.46 (44.09)     2:07.71 (45.25)     2:52.40 (44.69)
 22 Caraher, Meghan     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.00    2:52.68        
                  38.82     1:22.28 (43.46)     2:08.08 (45.80)     2:52.68 (44.60)
 23 Annis, Madison      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.57    2:52.94        
                  40.07     1:23.96 (43.89)     2:08.90 (44.94)     2:52.94 (44.04)
 24 Mesceda, Mia Grace  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.77    2:53.13        
                  37.42     1:21.19 (43.77)     2:06.14 (44.95)     2:53.13 (46.99)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:43.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.58    2:39.75 FUT    
                  36.83     1:17.60 (40.77)     1:59.04 (41.44)     2:39.75 (40.71)
  2 Sabin, Clarissa           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:39.07    2:40.75 FUT    
                  37.33     1:17.79 (40.46)     1:59.07 (41.28)     2:40.75 (41.68)
  3 Sargent, Makayla          19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:39.23    2:40.76 FUT    
                  37.21     1:17.54 (40.33)     1:59.43 (41.89)     2:40.76 (41.33)
  4 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      2:39.62    2:41.33 FUT    
                  36.07     1:16.70 (40.63)     1:59.12 (42.42)     2:41.33 (42.21)
  5 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.70    2:42.63 FUT    
                  36.22     1:16.67 (40.45)     1:59.07 (42.40)     2:42.63 (43.56)
  6 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.58Y   2:45.67        
                  36.56     1:19.01 (42.45)     2:01.58 (42.57)     2:45.67 (44.09)
  7 Bate, Lara                17 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.97    2:45.78        
                                1:19.19 ( )     2:03.47 (44.28)     2:45.78 (42.31)
  8 Rispoli, Lindsay          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.07    2:46.69        
                  37.67     1:19.42 (41.75)     2:03.25 (43.83)     2:46.69 (43.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pucillo, Francesca        16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:26.85Y   2:48.19        
                  39.41     1:21.59 (42.18)     2:05.13 (43.54)     2:48.19 (43.06)
 10 O'Shea, Kelli             18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:43.87    2:48.38        
                  36.62     1:18.68 (42.06)     2:03.19 (44.51)     2:48.38 (45.19)
 11 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:45.74    2:48.67        
                  37.95     1:21.24 (43.29)     2:04.88 (43.64)     2:48.67 (43.79)
 12 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.47Y   2:49.17        
                  37.18     1:21.27 (44.09)     2:04.59 (43.32)     2:49.17 (44.58)
 13 Safargar, Yasemine        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.31Y   2:49.37        
                  39.44     1:22.46 (43.02)     2:06.44 (43.98)     2:49.37 (42.93)
 14 Muldoon, Devon            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.24Y   2:49.46        
                  39.03     1:22.11 (43.08)     2:05.21 (43.10)     2:49.46 (44.25)
 15 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.18    2:49.83        
                  40.19     1:24.13 (43.94)     2:07.98 (43.85)     2:49.83 (41.85)
 16 Thomas, Jewel             13 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:25.06Y   2:50.34        
                  39.16     1:22.31 (43.15)     2:06.56 (44.25)     2:50.34 (43.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caraher, Meghan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.86Y   2:51.00        
                  37.95     1:21.73 (43.78)     2:06.25 (44.52)     2:51.00 (44.75)
 18 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.79Y   2:51.41        
                  39.37     1:22.14 (42.77)     2:06.49 (44.35)     2:51.41 (44.92)
 19 Sunderhauf, Skylar        14 The Fish-PV          2:26.71Y   2:51.54        
                  38.20     1:21.18 (42.98)     2:06.03 (44.85)     2:51.54 (45.51)
 20 Annis, Madison            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.82Y   2:51.57        
                  39.51     1:23.42 (43.91)     2:07.73 (44.31)     2:51.57 (43.84)
 21 Lombardo, Annabelle       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.48Y   2:51.60        
                  36.93     1:21.54 (44.61)     2:06.05 (44.51)     2:51.60 (45.55)
 22 Bender, Julianna          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.23Y   2:51.61        
                  39.89     1:23.33 (43.44)     2:07.55 (44.22)     2:51.61 (44.06)
 23 Li, Lena                  16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:47.33    2:51.71        
                  39.51     1:23.14 (43.63)     2:07.22 (44.08)     2:51.71 (44.49)
 24 Sargent, Savannah         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.77Y   2:51.72        
                  37.52     1:21.87 (44.35)     2:05.61 (43.74)     2:51.72 (46.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mesceda, Mia Grace        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.55Y   2:51.77        
                  37.58     1:22.19 (44.61)     2:05.85 (43.66)     2:51.77 (45.92)
 26 Schroeder, Alyssa         16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:25.03Y   2:51.91        
                  39.37     1:22.87 (43.50)     2:07.85 (44.98)     2:51.91 (44.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hatley, Samara            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:28.55Y   2:52.21        
                  38.17     1:22.36 (44.19)     2:06.21 (43.85)     2:52.21 (46.00)
 28 Fedi, Brooke              17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:30.68Y   2:52.64        
                  39.45     1:22.85 (43.40)     2:08.23 (45.38)     2:52.64 (44.41)
 29 Bridges, Emma             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:49.08    2:52.80        
                  37.42     1:21.83 (44.41)     2:06.73 (44.90)     2:52.80 (46.07)
 30 Wu, Dora                  15 The Fish-PV          2:29.17Y   2:53.16        
                  40.08     1:24.12 (44.04)     2:08.60 (44.48)     2:53.16 (44.56)
 31 Sykes, Molly              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.92Y   2:53.28        
                  39.80     1:24.43 (44.63)   2:53.28 (1:28.85)                    
 32 Sposili, Alison           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:25.88Y   2:54.16        
                  39.91     1:23.98 (44.07)     2:09.65 (45.67)     2:54.16 (44.51)
 33 Driscoll, Meaghan         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:27.78Y   2:55.18        
                  40.19     1:24.22 (44.03)     2:10.38 (46.16)     2:55.18 (44.80)
 34 Pepper, Corinne           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.46Y   2:55.47        
                  41.52     1:26.51 (44.99)     2:11.83 (45.32)     2:55.47 (43.64)
 35 Chen, Isabella            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.87Y   2:55.79        
                  40.79     1:25.34 (44.55)     2:11.01 (45.67)     2:55.79 (44.78)
 36 Sposili, Lauren           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:29.30Y   2:56.22        
                  38.85     1:22.77 (43.92)     2:09.69 (46.92)     2:56.22 (46.53)
 37 Salmon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  3:01.91    2:56.38        
                  40.82     1:27.09 (46.27)     2:13.23 (46.14)     2:56.38 (43.15)
 38 Drummond, Riley           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.72Y   2:56.71        
                  39.06     1:22.70 (43.64)     2:10.02 (47.32)     2:56.71 (46.69)
 39 Kutuzov, Anastasia        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:48.09    2:56.84        
                  39.74     1:24.12 (44.38)     2:10.10 (45.98)     2:56.84 (46.74)
 40 Fischer, Mackenzie        15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:29.63Y   2:57.02        
                  38.55     1:23.21 (44.66)     2:10.07 (46.86)     2:57.02 (46.95)
 41 Tenniswood, Emily         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:27.22Y   2:57.60        
                  39.14     1:25.44 (46.30)     2:11.12 (45.68)     2:57.60 (46.48)
 42 Sapio, Isabel             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:02.49    2:58.12        
                  39.43     1:25.43 (46.00)     2:11.77 (46.34)     2:58.12 (46.35)
 43 Wetherbee, Hailey         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.15Y   2:59.44        
                  37.70     1:22.35 (44.65)     2:09.93 (47.58)     2:59.44 (49.51)
 44 Witkop, Kaitlin           15 Executive Swim C-NE  3:00.83    3:01.58        
                  41.39     1:28.09 (46.70)     2:14.38 (46.29)     3:01.58 (47.20)
 45 Geskos, Isabella          16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:26.95Y   3:02.70        
                  39.69     1:25.17 (45.48)     2:13.24 (48.07)     3:02.70 (49.46)
 46 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:56.48    3:02.89        
                  41.90     1:27.63 (45.73)     2:15.91 (48.28)     3:02.89 (46.98)
 47 Gordon, Jessica           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.64Y   3:04.91        
                  42.80     1:29.71 (46.91)     2:17.63 (47.92)     3:04.91 (47.28)
 48 Burgard, Sydney           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:11.11    3:09.70        
                  42.28     1:29.61 (47.33)     2:19.32 (49.71)     3:09.70 (50.38)
 -- Criqui, Lindsay           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.89Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Summer       14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.53    1:03.22 FUT     20  
                  30.74     1:03.22 (32.48)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna   16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.79    1:03.70 FUT     17  
                  29.93     1:03.70 (33.77)                                        
  3 Ogden, Ella         14 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.58    1:04.20 FUT     16  
                  30.24     1:04.20 (33.96)                                        
  4 Henry, Allison      16 NRG Swimming-MA      1:04.77    1:04.87 FUT     15  
                  30.71     1:04.87 (34.16)                                        
  5 Kudryashova, Sophi  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.70    1:05.02 FUT     14  
                  29.77     1:05.02 (35.25)                                        
  6 Wright, Brynn       13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.06    1:05.60         13  
                  30.50     1:05.60 (35.10)                                        
  7 Tseng, Tiffany      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.27    1:05.62         12  
                  30.56     1:05.62 (35.06)                                        
  8 King, Madeline      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:05.90    1:06.07         11  
                  30.89     1:06.07 (35.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Drumm, Megan        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.97    1:04.77 FUT      9  
                  30.34     1:04.77 (34.43)                                        
 10 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.33    1:05.38          7  
                  30.85     1:05.38 (34.53)                                        
 11 Buerger, Victoria   16 Allegheny North-AM   1:06.08    1:05.77          6  
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)                                        
 12 Martin, Allison     15 The Fish-PV          1:06.70    1:05.85          5  
                  30.90     1:05.85 (34.95)                                        
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.55    1:05.92          4  
                  30.81     1:05.92 (35.11)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Megan     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:06.84          3  
                  30.24     1:06.84 (36.60)                                        
 15 Lovell, Kennedy     18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.63    1:07.40          2  
                  31.22     1:07.40 (36.18)                                        
 16 Moore, Halle        15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.95    1:09.53          1  
                  31.92     1:09.53 (37.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rice, Sarah         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.90    1:06.03        
                  30.83     1:06.03 (35.20)                                        
 18 Waire, Lauren       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.51    1:06.05        
                  30.79     1:06.05 (35.26)                                        
 19 Schulman, Emma      15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:07.20    1:06.60        
                  31.04     1:06.60 (35.56)                                        
 20 Alrutz, Sally       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.42    1:06.62        
                  30.86     1:06.62 (35.76)                                        
 21 Trojbom, Olivia     15 Vermont Aquatic-NE   1:07.12    1:06.75        
                  31.03     1:06.75 (35.72)                                        
 22 Cordery, Kelsey     18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.75    1:06.80        
                  30.76     1:06.80 (36.04)                                        
 23 Benkert, Amelia     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.23    1:06.87        
                  31.18     1:06.87 (35.69)                                        
 24 Buche, Jennifer     14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.09    1:08.48        
                  32.25     1:08.48 (36.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2018 LC Juniors
              1:05.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.68    1:03.53 FUT    
                  30.15     1:03.53 (33.38)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.76    1:03.79 FUT    
                  30.11     1:03.79 (33.68)                                        
  3 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.36    1:04.58 FUT    
                  29.86     1:04.58 (34.72)                                        
  4 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      1:05.83    1:04.77 FUT    
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)                                        
  5 Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.32Y   1:05.06 FUT    
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)                                        
  6 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:05.06    1:05.27        
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)                                        
  7 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:04.96    1:05.70        
                  30.60     1:05.70 (35.10)                                        
  8 King, Madeline            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.13Y   1:05.90        
                  30.33     1:05.90 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Halle              15 SOLO Aquatics-NE       58.60Y   1:05.95        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)                                        
 10 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD     57.21Y   1:05.97        
                  30.38     1:05.97 (35.59)                                        
 11 Buerger, Victoria         16 Allegheny North-AM   1:06.39    1:06.08        
                  31.73     1:06.08 (34.35)                                        
 12 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    57.25Y   1:06.33        
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)                                        
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.42Y   1:06.55        
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)                                        
 14 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.19    1:06.63        
                  31.14     1:06.63 (35.49)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Megan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.64Y   1:06.67        
                  30.82     1:06.67 (35.85)                                        
 16 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV          1:06.24    1:06.70        
                  31.10     1:06.70 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cordery, Kelsey           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.19Y   1:06.75        
                  30.30     1:06.75 (36.45)                                        
 18 Rice, Sarah               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    57.48Y   1:06.90        
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)                                        
 19 Buche, Jennifer           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.52    1:07.09        
                  31.53     1:07.09 (35.56)                                        
 20 Trojbom, Olivia           15 Vermont Aquatic-NE     58.72Y   1:07.12        
                  31.07     1:07.12 (36.05)                                        
 21 Schulman, Emma            15 Executive Swim C-NE    57.21Y   1:07.20        
                  31.17     1:07.20 (36.03)                                        
 22 Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.51Y   1:07.23        
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)                                        
 23 Alrutz, Sally             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.19Y   1:07.42        
                  31.86     1:07.42 (35.56)                                        
 24 Waire, Lauren             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.62    1:07.51        
                  31.88     1:07.51 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saliba, Victoria          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.47Y   1:07.64        
                  31.70     1:07.64 (35.94)                                        
 26 Nuzback, Jordan           15 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.78Y  J1:07.64        
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kolarov, Teodora          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.18    1:07.70        
                  31.78     1:07.70 (35.92)                                        
 28 Pawli, Kya                15 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.17    1:07.75        
                  31.96     1:07.75 (35.79)                                        
 29 Torres, Alexa             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.29Y   1:08.03        
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)                                        
 29 Criqui, Lindsay           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.33    1:08.03        
                  31.15     1:08.03 (36.88)                                        
 31 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV          1:08.59    1:08.06        
                  31.74     1:08.06 (36.32)                                        
 32 Tomsuden, Allison         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.07    1:08.50        
                  31.21     1:08.50 (37.29)                                        
 33 Porter, Alexa             15 North Baltimore-MD     58.62Y   1:08.67        
                  32.35     1:08.67 (36.32)                                        
 34 Cutrell, Grace            17 The Fish-PV          1:06.21    1:08.70        
                  31.72     1:08.70 (36.98)                                        
 35 Giordano, Ariana          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.01    1:08.84        
                  32.85     1:08.84 (35.99)                                        
 36 Chen, Isabella            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.52Y   1:08.97        
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)                                        
 37 Martin, Abigail           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.31    1:09.04        
                  31.73     1:09.04 (37.31)                                        
 38 Cutrell, Georgia          14 The Fish-PV            59.84Y   1:09.06        
                  31.59     1:09.06 (37.47)                                        
 39 Derasmo, Kelly            16 The Fish-PV          1:10.19    1:09.35        
                  32.80     1:09.35 (36.55)                                        
 40 Pepper, Corinne           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.60    1:09.42        
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)                                        
 41 Barrett, Sara             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.60    1:09.66        
                  33.66     1:09.66 (36.00)                                        
 42 Maffei, Alexandra         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.80Y   1:09.73        
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)                                        
 43 Sunderhauf, Skylar        14 The Fish-PV          1:11.38    1:09.84        
                  33.41     1:09.84 (36.43)                                        
 44 Sands, Wynter             16 Una SOLO-NE          1:11.05    1:09.88        
                  31.78     1:09.88 (38.10)                                        
 45 Juneau, Ann               17 Allegheny North-AM     57.00Y   1:10.11        
                  33.03     1:10.11 (37.08)                                        
 46 McGrath, Lila             16 Allegheny North-AM     58.37Y   1:10.22        
                  32.81     1:10.22 (37.41)                                        
 47 Shine, Jessica            17 Velocity Aquatic-NI    56.50Y   1:10.27        
                  31.86     1:10.27 (38.41)                                        
 48 Murray, Elizabeth         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.04    1:10.39        
                  34.31     1:10.39 (36.08)                                        
 49 Kidchob, Alexis           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.17Y   1:10.41        
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)                                        
 50 Salmon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.06    1:10.47        
                  33.28     1:10.47 (37.19)                                        
 51 McMahon, Kaylin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:09.93    1:10.85        
                  32.54     1:10.85 (38.31)                                        
 52 Chiarotto, Joanne         16 Unattached-NI          56.88Y   1:10.96        
                  32.29     1:10.96 (38.67)                                        
 53 Jiang, Amy                14 Executive Swim C-NE  1:13.09    1:10.97        
                  32.92     1:10.97 (38.05)                                        
 54 Hoie, Isabella            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.68    1:11.01        
                  32.09     1:11.01 (38.92)                                        
 55 Yang, Emma                13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.62    1:11.21        
                  32.84     1:11.21 (38.37)                                        
 56 Lawrence, Alicia          17 Southern Maine A-ME  1:09.57    1:11.42        
                  31.97     1:11.42 (39.45)                                        
 57 Driscoll, Meaghan         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:17.74    1:11.58        
                  33.77     1:11.58 (37.81)                                        
 58 Witkop, Kaitlin           15 Executive Swim C-NE    58.71Y   1:11.71        
                  33.37     1:11.71 (38.34)                                        
 59 Chen, Kyra                15 Executive Swim C-NE  1:08.69    1:12.35        
                  33.57     1:12.35 (38.78)                                        
 60 Killane, Shauna           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    57.58Y   1:12.44        
                  33.69     1:12.44 (38.75)                                        
 61 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.40    1:13.18        
                  34.11     1:13.18 (39.07)                                        
 62 Fedi, Brooke              17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.44Y   1:13.23        
                  33.33     1:13.23 (39.90)                                        
 63 Pucillo, Francesca        16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  1:15.10    1:13.51        
                  34.58     1:13.51 (38.93)                                        
 64 Manchester, Maggie        18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:09.51    1:14.05        
                  33.38     1:14.05 (40.67)                                        
 -- Kim, Junseo               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:16.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla    19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.90    2:16.85 JR      20  
                  31.35     1:05.79 (34.44)     1:41.26 (35.47)     2:16.85 (35.59)
  2 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:22.16    2:20.33 FUT     17  
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)     1:43.75 (35.84)     2:20.33 (36.58)
  3 Smith, Summer       14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:23.02    2:20.50 FUT     16  
                  31.29     1:07.52 (36.23)     1:43.88 (36.36)     2:20.50 (36.62)
  4 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV          2:21.24    2:20.52 FUT     15  
                  31.98     1:07.34 (35.36)     1:44.29 (36.95)     2:20.52 (36.23)
  5 Kim, Junseo         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.70    2:21.43 FUT     14  
                  31.57     1:06.86 (35.29)     1:43.91 (37.05)     2:21.43 (37.52)
  6 Spremullo, Gianna   16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:22.59    2:23.73         13  
                  32.05     1:07.83 (35.78)     1:45.50 (37.67)     2:23.73 (38.23)
  7 Henry, Allison      16 NRG Swimming-MA      2:25.69    2:24.12         12  
                  31.81     1:07.94 (36.13)     1:45.51 (37.57)     2:24.12 (38.61)
  8 Wright, Brynn       13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:25.34    2:24.75         11  
                  31.67     1:08.22 (36.55)     1:45.06 (36.84)     2:24.75 (39.69)
B - Final
  9 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:25.94    2:23.65          9  
                  31.79     1:08.21 (36.42)     1:46.55 (38.34)     2:23.65 (37.10)
 10 Porter, Alexa       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.78    2:23.98          7  
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)     1:46.43 (37.64)     2:23.98 (37.55)
 11 Pryne, Jessica      15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.57    2:24.23          6  
                  31.51     1:07.48 (35.97)     1:44.95 (37.47)     2:24.23 (39.28)
 12 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.04    2:26.71          5  
                  32.43     1:09.07 (36.64)     1:48.37 (39.30)     2:26.71 (38.34)
 13 Donnelly, Megan     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.40    2:26.87          4  
                  31.71     1:08.84 (37.13)     1:46.86 (38.02)     2:26.87 (40.01)
 14 Giordano, Ariana    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:28.36    2:26.98          3  
                  33.00     1:10.89 (37.89)     1:48.26 (37.37)     2:26.98 (38.72)
 15 Cervone, Gabrielle  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.84    2:28.35          2  
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)     1:48.65 (38.52)     2:28.35 (39.70)
 16 Murray, Elizabeth   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.44    2:29.41          1  
                  34.52     1:11.21 (36.69)     1:50.02 (38.81)     2:29.41 (39.39)
C - Final
 17 Saliba, Victoria    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.61    2:25.51        
                  31.80     1:09.01 (37.21)     1:46.18 (37.17)     2:25.51 (39.33)
 18 Ogden, Ella         14 Allegheny North-AM   2:29.98    2:26.68        
                  32.44     1:10.07 (37.63)     1:48.04 (37.97)     2:26.68 (38.64)
 18 Benkert, Amelia     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:28.63    2:26.68        
                  32.75     1:09.63 (36.88)     1:47.69 (38.06)     2:26.68 (38.99)
 20 Martin, Allison     15 The Fish-PV          2:31.09    2:27.21        
                  31.97     1:09.13 (37.16)   2:27.21 (1:18.08)                    
 21 Rice, Sarah         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:30.03    2:28.12        
                  32.87     1:10.23 (37.36)     1:48.66 (38.43)     2:28.12 (39.46)
 22 Waire, Lauren       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.92    2:28.97        
                  32.06     1:08.72 (36.66)     1:48.66 (39.94)     2:28.97 (40.31)
 23 Vanderloo, Alexand  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.87    2:30.54        
                  34.17     1:11.91 (37.74)     1:51.00 (39.09)     2:30.54 (39.54)
 24 Martin, Abigail     18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:30.91    2:33.63        
                  31.86     1:09.95 (38.09)     1:49.57 (39.62)     2:33.63 (44.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:16.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.03    2:19.90 FUT    
                  30.97     1:05.62 (34.65)     1:42.38 (36.76)     2:19.90 (37.52)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn          16 The Fish-PV          2:26.09    2:21.24 FUT    
                  32.82     1:07.61 (34.79)     1:45.13 (37.52)     2:21.24 (36.11)
  3 Sullivan, Abigail         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:20.59    2:22.16        
                  32.81     1:08.62 (35.81)     1:45.38 (36.76)     2:22.16 (36.78)
  4 Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:22.52    2:22.59        
                  32.01     1:07.96 (35.95)     1:45.59 (37.63)     2:22.59 (37.00)
  5 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:20.55    2:23.02        
                  31.91     1:07.50 (35.59)     1:45.55 (38.05)     2:23.02 (37.47)
  6 Kim, Junseo               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.07    2:23.70        
                  32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)     1:46.17 (37.95)     2:23.70 (37.53)
  7 Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.59Y   2:25.34        
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)     1:44.35 (36.79)     2:25.34 (40.99)
  8 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      2:23.25    2:25.69        
                  31.90     1:09.04 (37.14)     1:47.50 (38.46)     2:25.69 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:24.62    2:25.94        
                  31.84     1:07.11 (35.27)     1:45.96 (38.85)     2:25.94 (39.98)
 10 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.84    2:26.04        
                                                    1:48.81 ( )     2:26.04 (37.23)
 11 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.15Y   2:26.57        
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)     1:46.95 (38.51)     2:26.57 (39.62)
 12 Porter, Alexa             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.99    2:26.78        
                  32.52     1:10.24 (37.72)     1:47.84 (37.60)     2:26.78 (38.94)
 13 Donnelly, Megan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.93Y   2:27.40        
                  31.99     1:09.48 (37.49)     1:47.55 (38.07)     2:27.40 (39.85)
 14 Cervone, Gabrielle        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.62Y   2:27.84        
                  33.24     1:10.26 (37.02)     1:49.43 (39.17)     2:27.84 (38.41)
 15 Giordano, Ariana          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.91    2:28.36        
                  33.48     1:11.02 (37.54)     1:49.80 (38.78)     2:28.36 (38.56)
 16 Murray, Elizabeth         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.84    2:28.44        
                  34.71     1:11.01 (36.30)     1:49.18 (38.17)     2:28.44 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:24.85    2:28.63        
                  33.44     1:10.58 (37.14)     1:49.70 (39.12)     2:28.63 (38.93)
 18 Waire, Lauren             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.36    2:29.92        
                  32.60     1:11.13 (38.53)     1:49.35 (38.22)     2:29.92 (40.57)
 19 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM   2:24.21    2:29.98        
                  32.95     1:11.51 (38.56)     1:51.21 (39.70)     2:29.98 (38.77)
 20 Rice, Sarah               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:07.64Y   2:30.03        
                  32.57     1:10.83 (38.26)     1:49.52 (38.69)     2:30.03 (40.51)
 21 Saliba, Victoria          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.01Y   2:30.61        
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)     1:49.62 (39.33)     2:30.61 (40.99)
 22 Vanderloo, Alexandra      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.79Y   2:30.87        
                  34.58     1:12.53 (37.95)     1:52.25 (39.72)     2:30.87 (38.62)
 23 Martin, Abigail           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:25.76    2:30.91        
                  31.60     1:09.65 (38.05)     1:49.23 (39.58)     2:30.91 (41.68)
 24 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV          2:28.89    2:31.09        
                  32.82     1:10.45 (37.63)     1:51.14 (40.69)     2:31.09 (39.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schenden, Claire          17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:28.50    2:31.29        
                  32.89     1:11.31 (38.42)     1:50.39 (39.08)     2:31.29 (40.90)
 26 Cooper, Hannah            17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:09.97Y   2:31.40        
                  34.39     1:11.83 (37.44)     1:51.49 (39.66)     2:31.40 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sabin, Clarissa           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.61    2:31.84        
                  32.83     1:10.36 (37.53)     1:50.14 (39.78)     2:31.84 (41.70)
 28 Martin, Abigail           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.84Y   2:31.93        
                  33.02     1:10.32 (37.30)     1:50.20 (39.88)     2:31.93 (41.73)
 29 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.28Y   2:32.63        
                  34.42     1:13.35 (38.93)     1:52.94 (39.59)     2:32.63 (39.69)
 30 Kelly, Maria              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.89Y   2:32.94        
                  34.12     1:12.51 (38.39)     1:53.33 (40.82)     2:32.94 (39.61)
 31 Novinskiy, Victoria       13 Executive Swim C-NE  2:12.13Y   2:33.06        
                  34.85     1:13.66 (38.81)     1:53.72 (40.06)     2:33.06 (39.34)
 32 San Juan, Amanda          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.92Y   2:33.21        
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)     1:50.52 (39.87)     2:33.21 (42.69)
 33 Arens, Mackenzie          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.26    2:33.42        
                  33.12     1:11.68 (38.56)     1:51.56 (39.88)     2:33.42 (41.86)
 34 Tenniswood, Emily         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:12.37Y   2:33.61        
                  34.73     1:14.12 (39.39)     1:53.99 (39.87)     2:33.61 (39.62)
 35 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:27.58    2:33.63        
                  32.96     1:11.95 (38.99)     1:51.79 (39.84)     2:33.63 (41.84)
 36 Torres, Alexa             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.93Y   2:34.78        
                  33.21     1:12.45 (39.24)     1:53.41 (40.96)     2:34.78 (41.37)
 37 Derasmo, Kelly            16 The Fish-PV          2:10.19Y   2:34.82        
                  33.66     1:12.78 (39.12)     1:53.45 (40.67)     2:34.82 (41.37)
 38 Hoie, Isabella            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.36    2:34.88        
                  32.58     1:11.41 (38.83)     1:52.75 (41.34)     2:34.88 (42.13)
 39 Safargar, Yasemine        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.34Y   2:35.11        
                  33.80     1:13.05 (39.25)     1:52.85 (39.80)     2:35.11 (42.26)
 40 Buche, Jennifer           14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:29.34    2:35.25        
                  33.16     1:10.50 (37.34)     1:51.55 (41.05)     2:35.25 (43.70)
 41 McMahon, Kaylin           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:34.49    2:35.60        
                  33.86     1:12.91 (39.05)     1:51.90 (38.99)     2:35.60 (43.70)
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    13 The Fish-PV          2:39.36    2:35.72        
                  34.58     1:14.18 (39.60)     1:54.51 (40.33)     2:35.72 (41.21)
 43 Kutuzov, Anastasia        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.59Y   2:35.93        
                  33.82     1:12.62 (38.80)     1:53.75 (41.13)     2:35.93 (42.18)
 44 Sargent, Madison          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96Y   2:36.94        
                  34.30     1:14.42 (40.12)     1:54.80 (40.38)     2:36.94 (42.14)
 45 Killane, Shauna           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:32.91    2:37.68        
                  33.53     1:13.29 (39.76)     1:56.05 (42.76)     2:37.68 (41.63)
 46 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.96    2:37.90        
                  34.85     1:14.30 (39.45)     1:55.67 (41.37)     2:37.90 (42.23)
 47 Balbo, Megan              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.35Y   2:38.17        
                  33.68     1:12.68 (39.00)     1:54.76 (42.08)     2:38.17 (43.41)
 48 Chen, Isabella            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.47Y   2:38.76        
                  34.22     1:14.04 (39.82)     1:56.65 (42.61)     2:38.76 (42.11)
 49 Moore, Halle              15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:06.44Y   2:39.36        
                  33.11     1:12.44 (39.33)     1:55.64 (43.20)     2:39.36 (43.72)
 50 Dean, Selah               15 The Fish-PV          2:41.66    2:42.34        
                  34.95     1:16.77 (41.82)     1:59.24 (42.47)     2:42.34 (43.10)
 51 Killion, Natalie          12 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:12.35Y   2:45.13        
                  33.67     1:12.48 (38.81)     1:56.09 (43.61)     2:45.13 (49.04)
 -- Li, Lena                  16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:23.28         DQ        
      False start
                  33.05     1:10.42 (37.37)     1:49.86 (39.44)          DQ (39.37)
 -- Maffei, Alexandra         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shine, Jessica            17 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:09.78Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla    19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:21.30    2:18.02 JR      20  
                  30.18     1:05.27 (35.09)     1:45.79 (40.52)     2:18.02 (32.23)
  2 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.54    2:20.83 JR      17  
                  31.09     1:07.18 (36.09)   2:20.83 (1:13.65)                    
  3 Pryne, Jessica      15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.89    2:20.91 JR      16  
                  30.74     1:05.79 (35.05)     1:48.18 (42.39)     2:20.91 (32.73)
  4 Ai, Samantha        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.63    2:22.64 FUT     15  
                  31.18     1:08.39 (37.21)     1:49.36 (40.97)     2:22.64 (33.28)
  5 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.60    2:24.72 FUT     14  
                  31.08     1:09.52 (38.44)     1:50.50 (40.98)     2:24.72 (34.22)
  6 Henry, Allison      16 NRG Swimming-MA      2:25.88    2:25.67 FUT     13  
                  30.99     1:10.40 (39.41)     1:51.99 (41.59)     2:25.67 (33.68)
  7 King, Madeline      17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.85    2:26.17 FUT     12  
                  30.89     1:07.49 (36.60)     1:51.95 (44.46)     2:26.17 (34.22)
  8 Spremullo, Gianna   16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:25.72    2:26.92         11  
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)     1:52.87 (44.35)     2:26.92 (34.05)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Summer       14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:26.99    2:24.67 FUT      9  
                  31.27     1:06.47 (35.20)     1:52.23 (45.76)     2:24.67 (32.44)
 10 Li, Lena            16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:27.18    2:25.69 FUT      7  
                  31.97     1:09.21 (37.24)     1:52.50 (43.29)     2:25.69 (33.19)
 11 Sabin, Clarissa     14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.41    2:26.47          6  
                  30.60     1:08.96 (38.36)     1:50.86 (41.90)     2:26.47 (35.61)
 12 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.57    2:26.81          5  
                  31.67     1:09.38 (37.71)     1:53.86 (44.48)     2:26.81 (32.95)
 13 Wright, Brynn       13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:29.29    2:27.73          4  
                  31.58     1:08.53 (36.95)     1:53.94 (45.41)     2:27.73 (33.79)
 14 Hein, Anna          15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:28.13    2:28.17          3  
                  32.53     1:12.23 (39.70)     1:55.22 (42.99)     2:28.17 (32.95)
 15 Sykes, Molly        18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.15    2:28.67          2  
                  31.69     1:12.56 (40.87)     1:53.96 (41.40)     2:28.67 (34.71)
 16 Schroeder, Alyssa   16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:29.57    2:32.41          1  
                  33.63     1:12.20 (38.57)     1:56.98 (44.78)     2:32.41 (35.43)
C - Final
 17 Parks, Anna         15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:29.70    2:26.46        
                  31.12     1:08.80 (37.68)     1:54.34 (45.54)     2:26.46 (32.12)
 18 Schenden, Claire    17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:30.25    2:28.76        
                  32.84     1:09.57 (36.73)     1:55.69 (46.12)     2:28.76 (33.07)
 19 Safargar, Yasemine  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.83    2:28.92        
                  33.44     1:10.29 (36.85)     1:54.47 (44.18)     2:28.92 (34.45)
 20 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.16    2:29.04        
                  32.33     1:11.24 (38.91)     1:54.17 (42.93)     2:29.04 (34.87)
 21 Sunderhauf, Skylar  14 The Fish-PV          2:32.65    2:31.59        
                  31.52     1:11.96 (40.44)     1:55.37 (43.41)     2:31.59 (36.22)
 22 Gwaltney, Caroline  15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:32.54    2:33.03        
                  32.83     1:10.69 (37.86)     1:57.49 (46.80)     2:33.03 (35.54)
 23 Cooper, Hannah      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:29.73    2:33.24        
                  33.66     1:14.65 (40.99)     1:59.24 (44.59)     2:33.24 (34.00)
 24 Appleton, Emily     15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:32.52    2:38.32        
                  35.62     1:15.24 (39.62)     2:02.26 (47.02)     2:38.32 (36.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          19 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.51    2:21.30 FUT    
                  30.48     1:06.10 (35.62)     1:48.02 (41.92)     2:21.30 (33.28)
  2 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.22    2:24.54 FUT    
                  31.45     1:07.98 (36.53)     1:51.14 (43.16)     2:24.54 (33.40)
  3 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.13    2:24.63 FUT    
                  32.00     1:09.86 (37.86)     1:51.59 (41.73)     2:24.63 (33.04)
  4 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.21    2:24.89 FUT    
                  30.75     1:06.67 (35.92)     1:51.29 (44.62)     2:24.89 (33.60)
  5 Buerger, Victoria         16 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.32    2:25.44 FUT    
                  31.16     1:09.10 (37.94)     1:52.31 (43.21)     2:25.44 (33.13)
  6 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.33    2:25.60 FUT    
                  31.75     1:09.59 (37.84)     1:51.70 (42.11)     2:25.60 (33.90)
  7 Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:22.87    2:25.72 FUT    
                  31.03     1:07.42 (36.39)     1:53.29 (45.87)     2:25.72 (32.43)
  8 King, Madeline            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.16    2:25.85 FUT    
                  30.60     1:07.70 (37.10)     1:51.96 (44.26)     2:25.85 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      2:23.97    2:25.88 FUT    
                  30.80     1:10.09 (39.29)     1:51.75 (41.66)     2:25.88 (34.13)
 10 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:24.11    2:26.99        
                  31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)     1:53.40 (45.38)     2:26.99 (33.59)
 11 Li, Lena                  16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:27.48    2:27.18        
                  32.13     1:10.11 (37.98)     1:53.06 (42.95)     2:27.18 (34.12)
 12 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:26.56    2:28.13        
                  32.48     1:12.62 (40.14)     1:54.62 (42.00)     2:28.13 (33.51)
 13 Sullivan, Abigail         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.77Y   2:28.57        
                  32.26     1:10.38 (38.12)     1:55.53 (45.15)     2:28.57 (33.04)
 14 Sykes, Molly              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:31.67    2:29.15        
                  31.45     1:12.18 (40.73)     1:53.15 (40.97)     2:29.15 (36.00)
 15 Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:10.28Y   2:29.29        
                  31.43     1:09.05 (37.62)     1:54.71 (45.66)     2:29.29 (34.58)
 16 Sabin, Clarissa           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.60    2:29.41        
                  31.55     1:09.60 (38.05)     1:53.62 (44.02)     2:29.41 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schroeder, Alyssa         16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:27.37    2:29.57        
                  33.54     1:10.54 (37.00)     1:55.89 (45.35)     2:29.57 (33.68)
 18 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:10.63Y   2:29.70        
                  32.28     1:09.95 (37.67)     1:56.99 (47.04)     2:29.70 (32.71)
 19 Cooper, Hannah            17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:10.41Y   2:29.73        
                  32.97     1:12.94 (39.97)     1:56.93 (43.99)     2:29.73 (32.80)
 20 Drumm, Megan              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.26    2:30.18        
                  31.08     1:09.58 (38.50)     1:54.56 (44.98)     2:30.18 (35.62)
 21 Schenden, Claire          17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:08.25Y   2:30.25        
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)     1:56.39 (45.90)     2:30.25 (33.86)
 22 Smyers, Molly             14 Allegheny North-AM   2:26.65    2:30.74        
                  32.21     1:10.77 (38.56)     1:54.63 (43.86)     2:30.74 (36.11)
 23 Safargar, Yasemine        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:29.79    2:30.83        
                  32.27     1:09.37 (37.10)     1:55.29 (45.92)     2:30.83 (35.54)
 24 Juneau, Ann               17 Allegheny North-AM   2:42.87    2:30.99        
                  32.63     1:12.71 (40.08)     1:54.98 (42.27)     2:30.99 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kisow, Olivia             15 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.33Y   2:31.11        
                  32.47     1:12.33 (39.86)     1:54.89 (42.56)     2:31.11 (36.22)
 26 Sargent, Savannah         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.86Y   2:31.16        
                  33.13     1:12.66 (39.53)     1:56.30 (43.64)     2:31.16 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hatley, Samara            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:39.95    2:31.79        
                  32.57     1:11.79 (39.22)     1:55.29 (43.50)     2:31.79 (36.50)
 28 Appleton, Emily           15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:27.67    2:32.52        
                  32.70     1:12.57 (39.87)     1:57.78 (45.21)     2:32.52 (34.74)
 29 Gwaltney, Caroline        15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.53Y   2:32.54        
                  33.45     1:10.38 (36.93)     1:57.84 (47.46)     2:32.54 (34.70)
 30 Sunderhauf, Skylar        14 The Fish-PV          2:44.01    2:32.65        
                  32.32     1:13.16 (40.84)     1:57.51 (44.35)     2:32.65 (35.14)
 31 McGinnis, Grace           18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:09.38Y   2:32.67        
                  32.78     1:13.05 (40.27)     1:57.82 (44.77)     2:32.67 (34.85)
 32 McGrath, Lila             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.91Y   2:33.26        
                  33.93     1:12.45 (38.52)     1:58.63 (46.18)     2:33.26 (34.63)
 33 Bridges, Emma             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:32.85    2:33.38        
                  32.80     1:14.66 (41.86)     1:57.29 (42.63)     2:33.38 (36.09)
 34 Kudryashova, Sophia       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.55    2:33.42        
                  31.30     1:08.41 (37.11)     1:59.28 (50.87)     2:33.42 (34.14)
 35 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.88Y   2:33.44        
                  32.58     1:12.63 (40.05)     1:58.10 (45.47)     2:33.44 (35.34)
 36 Tseng, Tiffany            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:07.05Y   2:33.45        
                  31.30     1:09.80 (38.50)     1:58.41 (48.61)     2:33.45 (35.04)
 37 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV          2:27.89    2:33.70        
                  31.96     1:12.37 (40.41)     1:58.39 (46.02)     2:33.70 (35.31)
 38 Sposili, Alison           15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:39.58    2:34.13        
                  34.38     1:16.18 (41.80)     1:58.03 (41.85)     2:34.13 (36.10)
 39 Bate, Lara                17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.23Y   2:34.47        
                  33.95     1:14.03 (40.08)     1:57.82 (43.79)     2:34.47 (36.65)
 40 Lombardo, Annabelle       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.47Y   2:34.93        
                  33.16     1:16.06 (42.90)     1:59.09 (43.03)     2:34.93 (35.84)
 41 Caraher, Meghan           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.57Y   2:35.02        
                  32.94     1:13.77 (40.83)     1:58.51 (44.74)     2:35.02 (36.51)
 42 Ogden, Ella               14 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.53Y   2:35.49        
                  32.43     1:12.48 (40.05)     2:01.63 (49.15)     2:35.49 (33.86)
 43 Balbo, Megan              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:33.55    2:35.63        
                  33.14     1:13.48 (40.34)     2:00.03 (46.55)     2:35.63 (35.60)
 44 Salmon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:40.84    2:35.78        
                  32.69     1:16.54 (43.85)     2:00.50 (43.96)     2:35.78 (35.28)
 45 Muldoon, Devon            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.28Y   2:35.81        
                  34.04     1:14.92 (40.88)     1:58.44 (43.52)     2:35.81 (37.37)
 46 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.94    2:35.96        
                  33.05     1:12.99 (39.94)     1:59.85 (46.86)     2:35.96 (36.11)
 47 Lovell, Kennedy           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.90    2:36.03        
                  32.45     1:11.22 (38.77)     1:59.71 (48.49)     2:36.03 (36.32)
 48 Waire, Lauren             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.26Y   2:36.20        
                  31.91     1:13.20 (41.29)     2:01.91 (48.71)     2:36.20 (34.29)
 49 Driscoll, Meaghan         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:40.71    2:36.72        
                  33.34     1:14.92 (41.58)     2:00.58 (45.66)     2:36.72 (36.14)
 50 Shine, Jessica            17 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:10.72Y   2:37.35        
                  32.27     1:12.16 (39.89)     2:01.25 (49.09)     2:37.35 (36.10)
 51 Mesceda, Mia Grace        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.88Y   2:37.57        
                  32.85     1:14.40 (41.55)     2:01.15 (46.75)     2:37.57 (36.42)
 52 Wu, Dora                  15 The Fish-PV          2:37.13    2:38.04        
                  34.82     1:17.50 (42.68)     2:00.16 (42.66)     2:38.04 (37.88)
 53 Criqui, Lindsay           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.99Y   2:38.06        
                  32.26     1:12.61 (40.35)     1:59.79 (47.18)     2:38.06 (38.27)
 54 Pucillo, Francesca        16 Cape Cod Fire Fi-NE  2:40.08    2:38.23        
                  34.36     1:17.02 (42.66)     2:01.22 (44.20)     2:38.23 (37.01)
 55 Manchester, Maggie        18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:39.17    2:38.41        
                  33.49     1:12.74 (39.25)     2:01.31 (48.57)     2:38.41 (37.10)
 56 Tenniswood, Emily         17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:35.00    2:38.45        
                  33.60     1:17.77 (44.17)     2:03.29 (45.52)     2:38.45 (35.16)
 57 Fischer, Mackenzie        15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:14.82Y   2:38.48        
                  33.90     1:15.04 (41.14)     2:01.99 (46.95)     2:38.48 (36.49)
 58 Pierce, Alexandra         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:14.56Y   2:38.56        
                  33.88     1:16.48 (42.60)     2:01.01 (44.53)     2:38.56 (37.55)
 59 Maffei, Alexandra         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.23Y   2:39.04        
                  31.94     1:11.55 (39.61)     2:02.28 (50.73)     2:39.04 (36.76)
 60 Weis, Cameron             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:35.71    2:40.33        
                  34.61     1:16.51 (41.90)     2:03.52 (47.01)     2:40.33 (36.81)
 61 Gordon, Jessica           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:39.62    2:41.91        
                  36.39     1:19.30 (42.91)     2:05.31 (46.01)     2:41.91 (36.60)
 62 Custance, Claire          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:40.22    2:42.05        
                  34.84     1:19.01 (44.17)     2:03.62 (44.61)     2:42.05 (38.43)
 63 Killane, Shauna           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:09.43Y   2:44.05        
                  35.00     1:18.11 (43.11)     2:07.70 (49.59)     2:44.05 (36.35)
 64 Kidchob, Alexis           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.21Y   2:45.80        
                  33.96     1:16.14 (42.18)     2:07.41 (51.27)     2:45.80 (38.39)
 -- Thomas, Jewel             13 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:43.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.44     1:16.03 (40.59)     2:00.41 (44.38)          DQ (37.50)
 -- Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:28.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.82     1:12.00 (39.18)     1:58.28 (46.28)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Drummond, Riley           17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:08.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sands, Wynter             16 Una SOLO-NE          2:43.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rispoli, Lindsay          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fazio, Catherine          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:57.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sargent, Makayla    19 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:51.48    4:49.32 JR      20  
                  31.26     1:05.66 (34.40)     1:43.21 (37.55)     2:19.81 (36.60)
        3:01.37 (41.56)     3:42.30 (40.93)     4:16.31 (34.01)     4:49.32 (33.01)
  2 Poole, Lauren       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.34    4:53.19 JR      17  
                  31.61     1:07.74 (36.13)     1:45.41 (37.67)     2:21.81 (36.40)
        3:03.26 (41.45)     3:44.19 (40.93)     4:19.72 (35.53)     4:53.19 (33.47)
  3 Pryne, Jessica      15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.63    4:58.45 FUT     16  
                  31.12     1:07.43 (36.31)     1:45.00 (37.57)     2:22.82 (37.82)
        3:05.40 (42.58)     3:49.83 (44.43)     4:24.04 (34.21)     4:58.45 (34.41)
  4 Smith, Summer       14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:02.17    5:01.02 FUT     15  
                  31.69     1:07.88 (36.19)     1:45.45 (37.57)     2:23.07 (37.62)
        3:08.01 (44.94)     3:53.02 (45.01)     4:27.68 (34.66)     5:01.02 (33.34)
  5 Donohoe, Madelyn    16 The Fish-PV          5:03.69    5:01.48 FUT     14  
                  31.38     1:06.96 (35.58)     1:44.21 (37.25)     2:20.46 (36.25)
        3:08.70 (48.24)     3:57.60 (48.90)     4:30.24 (32.64)     5:01.48 (31.24)
  6 Kim, Junseo         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:02.10    5:04.07 FUT     13  
                  31.17     1:06.90 (35.73)     1:45.39 (38.49)     2:23.37 (37.98)
        3:09.11 (45.74)     3:55.56 (46.45)     4:30.51 (34.95)     5:04.07 (33.56)
  7 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:04.97    5:04.98 FUT     12  
                  31.46     1:08.89 (37.43)     1:49.01 (40.12)     2:29.44 (40.43)
        3:10.88 (41.44)     3:55.28 (44.40)     4:30.31 (35.03)     5:04.98 (34.67)
  8 Henry, Allison      16 NRG Swimming-MA      5:06.13    5:08.30         11  
                  31.59     1:08.74 (37.15)     1:50.22 (41.48)     2:31.03 (40.81)
        3:13.17 (42.14)     3:57.16 (43.99)     4:33.14 (35.98)     5:08.30 (35.16)
B - Final
  9 Sabin, Clarissa     14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.82    5:07.62          9  
                  32.60     1:08.94 (36.34)     1:48.89 (39.95)     2:28.06 (39.17)
        3:11.53 (43.47)     3:55.72 (44.19)     4:33.05 (37.33)     5:07.62 (34.57)
 10 Gwaltney, Caroline  15 Academy Bullets-IL   5:06.19    5:08.17          7  
                  32.39     1:11.32 (38.93)     1:49.62 (38.30)     2:26.53 (36.91)
        3:13.42 (46.89)     3:59.18 (45.76)     4:34.20 (35.02)     5:08.17 (33.97)
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:12.32    5:09.27          6  
                  32.07     1:08.55 (36.48)     1:45.46 (36.91)     2:23.77 (38.31)
        3:10.84 (47.07)     4:00.34 (49.50)     4:35.07 (34.73)     5:09.27 (34.20)
 12 Schroeder, Alyssa   16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:11.31    5:09.72          5  
                  33.11     1:10.84 (37.73)     1:50.08 (39.24)     2:28.80 (38.72)
        3:14.17 (45.37)     3:59.47 (45.30)     4:35.23 (35.76)     5:09.72 (34.49)
 13 Sullivan, Abigail   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:12.93    5:11.73          4  
                  32.25     1:09.13 (36.88)     1:48.74 (39.61)     2:28.01 (39.27)
        3:14.35 (46.34)     4:01.95 (47.60)     4:37.37 (35.42)     5:11.73 (34.36)
 14 Hein, Anna          15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:13.00    5:12.17          3  
                  32.87     1:12.32 (39.45)     1:52.75 (40.43)     2:34.26 (41.51)
        3:17.79 (43.53)     4:03.87 (46.08)     4:37.96 (34.09)     5:12.17 (34.21)
 15 Spremullo, Gianna   16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:10.64    5:13.51          2  
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:48.70 (39.27)     2:28.01 (39.31)
        3:15.94 (47.93)     4:01.59 (45.65)     4:38.25 (36.66)     5:13.51 (35.26)
 16 Lovell, Kayleigh    14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:13.70    5:19.28          1  
                  34.55     1:15.63 (41.08)     1:57.50 (41.87)     2:38.06 (40.56)
        3:24.08 (46.02)     4:10.22 (46.14)     4:44.87 (34.65)     5:19.28 (34.41)
C - Final
 17 Appleton, Emily     15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:14.94    5:08.08        
                  33.74     1:10.31 (36.57)     1:49.94 (39.63)     2:28.71 (38.77)
        3:14.68 (45.97)     4:00.48 (45.80)     4:34.72 (34.24)     5:08.08 (33.36)
 18 Martin, Abigail     18 Academy Bullets-IL   5:14.20    5:08.24        
                  32.19     1:08.03 (35.84)     1:47.75 (39.72)     2:25.56 (37.81)
        3:12.96 (47.40)     3:59.92 (46.96)     4:35.15 (35.23)     5:08.24 (33.09)
 19 Smyers, Molly       14 Allegheny North-AM   5:14.24    5:08.29        
                  32.92     1:09.64 (36.72)     1:49.17 (39.53)     2:27.50 (38.33)
        3:13.12 (45.62)     3:58.49 (45.37)     4:34.62 (36.13)     5:08.29 (33.67)
 20 Cooper, Hannah      17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:14.90    5:12.90        
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)     1:53.37 (42.52)     2:35.29 (41.92)
        3:18.93 (43.64)     4:03.64 (44.71)     4:38.06 (34.42)     5:12.90 (34.84)
 21 Schenden, Claire    17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:17.18    5:13.82        
                  33.95     1:11.93 (37.98)     1:52.10 (40.17)     2:31.68 (39.58)
        3:18.80 (47.12)     4:05.68 (46.88)     4:40.47 (34.79)     5:13.82 (33.35)
 22 Rodriguez, Sydney   14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:15.06    5:16.07        
                  33.47     1:11.75 (38.28)     1:51.72 (39.97)     2:31.83 (40.11)
        3:17.52 (45.69)     4:05.22 (47.70)     4:40.13 (34.91)     5:16.07 (35.94)
 23 Sykes, Molly        18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:16.92    5:16.41        
                  33.05     1:11.68 (38.63)     1:53.47 (41.79)     2:34.71 (41.24)
        3:19.12 (44.41)     4:04.98 (45.86)     4:41.20 (36.22)     5:16.41 (35.21)
 24 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:17.02    5:22.00        
                  33.08     1:13.39 (40.31)     1:55.12 (41.73)     2:37.90 (42.78)
        3:21.71 (43.81)     4:08.34 (46.63)     4:45.06 (36.72)     5:22.00 (36.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:57.29  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          19 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:46.07    4:51.48 JR     
                  31.39     1:06.23 (34.84)     1:44.22 (37.99)     2:20.66 (36.44)
        3:02.94 (42.28)     3:44.17 (41.23)     4:18.45 (34.28)     4:51.48 (33.03)
  2 Poole, Lauren             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.35    4:56.34 JR     
                  31.87     1:07.25 (35.38)     1:45.43 (38.18)     2:21.58 (36.15)
        3:04.44 (42.86)     3:46.28 (41.84)     4:22.58 (36.30)     4:56.34 (33.76)
  3 Kim, Junseo               15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:54.40    5:02.10 FUT    
                  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)     1:45.70 (38.64)     2:23.61 (37.91)
        3:08.75 (45.14)     3:53.88 (45.13)     4:28.75 (34.87)     5:02.10 (33.35)
  4 Smith, Summer             14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:00.00    5:02.17 FUT    
                  31.69     1:07.87 (36.18)     1:46.48 (38.61)     2:24.37 (37.89)
        3:08.53 (44.16)     3:53.55 (45.02)     4:28.36 (34.81)     5:02.17 (33.81)
  5 Pryne, Jessica            15 NYS Aquatics, In-MR  5:00.19    5:03.63 FUT    
                  31.38     1:06.89 (35.51)     1:44.17 (37.28)     2:21.75 (37.58)
        3:07.36 (45.61)     3:53.13 (45.77)     4:28.68 (35.55)     5:03.63 (34.95)
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn          16 The Fish-PV          5:04.62    5:03.69 FUT    
                  31.58     1:07.84 (36.26)     1:45.32 (37.48)     2:23.34 (38.02)
        3:09.85 (46.51)     3:59.04 (49.19)     4:31.73 (32.69)     5:03.69 (31.96)
  7 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:04.85    5:04.97 FUT    
                  32.34     1:09.48 (37.14)     1:48.99 (39.51)     2:28.52 (39.53)
        3:11.11 (42.59)     3:55.22 (44.11)     4:30.77 (35.55)     5:04.97 (34.20)
  8 Henry, Allison            16 NRG Swimming-MA      5:05.05    5:06.13 FUT    
                  31.95     1:08.83 (36.88)     1:50.15 (41.32)     2:30.70 (40.55)
        3:13.24 (42.54)     3:57.11 (43.87)     4:32.96 (35.85)     5:06.13 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gwaltney, Caroline        15 Academy Bullets-IL   5:02.60    5:06.19 FUT    
                                  17.27 ( )       31.84 (14.57)     1:10.24 (38.40)
      3:11.51 (2:01.27)     3:56.98 (45.47)     4:32.58 (35.60)     5:06.19 (33.61)
 10 Spremullo, Gianna         16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:02.75    5:10.64        
                  32.40     1:08.88 (36.48)     1:46.47 (37.59)     2:26.90 (40.43)
        3:12.20 (45.30)     4:00.02 (47.82)     4:34.92 (34.90)     5:10.64 (35.72)
 11 Sabin, Clarissa           14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.48    5:10.82        
                  32.73     1:09.28 (36.55)     1:49.21 (39.93)     2:28.06 (38.85)
        3:12.26 (44.20)     3:57.46 (45.20)     4:35.15 (37.69)     5:10.82 (35.67)
 12 Schroeder, Alyssa         16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:08.44    5:11.31        
                  33.22     1:10.76 (37.54)     1:49.69 (38.93)     2:28.23 (38.54)
        3:14.09 (45.86)     3:59.76 (45.67)     4:35.76 (36.00)     5:11.31 (35.55)
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:09.58    5:12.32        
                  33.11     1:08.42 (35.31)     1:46.01 (37.59)     2:23.35 (37.34)
        3:13.70 (50.35)     4:02.77 (49.07)     4:38.29 (35.52)     5:12.32 (34.03)
 14 Sullivan, Abigail         16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:06.93    5:12.93        
                  31.82     1:09.22 (37.40)     1:48.54 (39.32)     2:28.34 (39.80)
        3:14.34 (46.00)     4:02.49 (48.15)     4:38.32 (35.83)     5:12.93 (34.61)
 15 Hein, Anna                15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:07.93    5:13.00        
                  32.80     1:11.07 (38.27)     1:52.14 (41.07)     2:33.19 (41.05)
        3:17.66 (44.47)     4:02.92 (45.26)     4:38.73 (35.81)     5:13.00 (34.27)
 16 Lovell, Kayleigh          14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:12.25    5:13.70        
                  34.15     1:14.35 (40.20)     1:54.63 (40.28)     2:34.80 (40.17)
        3:20.05 (45.25)     4:07.37 (47.32)     4:40.40 (33.03)     5:13.70 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Abigail           18 Academy Bullets-IL   5:16.53    5:14.20        
                  32.00     1:08.92 (36.92)     1:47.90 (38.98)     2:26.61 (38.71)
        3:14.33 (47.72)     4:03.71 (49.38)     4:38.78 (35.07)     5:14.20 (35.42)
 18 Smyers, Molly             14 Allegheny North-AM   5:13.72    5:14.24        
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)     1:51.97 (40.05)     2:32.03 (40.06)
        3:16.64 (44.61)     4:03.97 (47.33)     4:39.35 (35.38)     5:14.24 (34.89)
 19 Cooper, Hannah            17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:17.74    5:14.90        
                  34.09     1:12.00 (37.91)     1:54.90 (42.90)     2:35.38 (40.48)
        3:20.08 (44.70)     4:05.15 (45.07)     4:40.26 (35.11)     5:14.90 (34.64)
 20 Appleton, Emily           15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:05.45    5:14.94        
                  33.17     1:12.10 (38.93)     1:51.68 (39.58)     2:32.89 (41.21)
        3:17.46 (44.57)     4:04.46 (47.00)     4:39.80 (35.34)     5:14.94 (35.14)
 21 Rodriguez, Sydney         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.02Y   5:15.06        
                  33.28     1:10.46 (37.18)     1:49.44 (38.98)     2:27.31 (37.87)
        3:13.75 (46.44)     4:01.82 (48.07)     4:38.82 (37.00)     5:15.06 (36.24)
 22 Sykes, Molly              18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:15.51    5:16.92        
                  33.23     1:11.93 (38.70)     1:54.57 (42.64)     2:35.57 (41.00)
        3:19.74 (44.17)     4:05.20 (45.46)     4:42.11 (36.91)     5:16.92 (34.81)
 23 Sargent, Savannah         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:30.72Y   5:17.02        
                  33.84     1:12.88 (39.04)     1:54.63 (41.75)     2:35.68 (41.05)
        3:20.14 (44.46)     4:04.80 (44.66)     4:42.16 (37.36)     5:17.02 (34.86)
 24 Schenden, Claire          17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:16.70    5:17.18        
                  34.57     1:12.78 (38.21)     1:52.52 (39.74)     2:32.18 (39.66)
        3:19.99 (47.81)     4:08.29 (48.30)     4:43.68 (35.39)     5:17.18 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peacock, Greta            15 North Baltimore-MD   5:15.23    5:17.30        
                  32.83     1:11.73 (38.90)     1:51.86 (40.13)     2:31.16 (39.30)
        3:19.79 (48.63)     4:08.13 (48.34)     4:43.78 (35.65)     5:17.30 (33.52)
 26 Parks, Anna               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:19.60    5:17.38        
                  32.56     1:11.15 (38.59)     1:51.89 (40.74)     2:33.50 (41.61)
        3:20.14 (46.64)     4:10.54 (50.40)     4:44.05 (33.51)     5:17.38 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bate, Lara                17 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.80Y   5:17.42        
                  33.81     1:14.25 (40.44)     1:56.98 (42.73)     2:37.30 (40.32)
        3:21.31 (44.01)     4:05.41 (44.10)     4:43.49 (38.08)     5:17.42 (33.93)
 28 Safargar, Yasemine        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:19.19    5:17.48        
                  32.85     1:12.02 (39.17)     1:51.79 (39.77)     2:31.01 (39.22)
        3:16.47 (45.46)     4:04.01 (47.54)     4:41.27 (37.26)     5:17.48 (36.21)
 29 Li, Lena                  16 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:11.43    5:17.71        
                  33.44     1:11.97 (38.53)     1:53.87 (41.90)     2:34.49 (40.62)
        3:20.34 (45.85)     4:05.84 (45.50)     4:42.86 (37.02)     5:17.71 (34.85)
 30 Martin, Allison           15 The Fish-PV          5:15.25    5:17.89        
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)     1:54.60 (43.28)     2:36.10 (41.50)
        3:22.15 (46.05)     4:08.58 (46.43)     4:44.59 (36.01)     5:17.89 (33.30)
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:33.34Y   5:18.59        
                  32.36     1:09.17 (36.81)     1:49.61 (40.44)     2:29.56 (39.95)
        3:15.84 (46.28)     4:02.40 (46.56)     4:40.59 (38.19)     5:18.59 (38.00)
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.30    5:18.81        
                  32.62     1:09.57 (36.95)     1:51.72 (42.15)     2:33.06 (41.34)
        3:19.01 (45.95)     4:04.63 (45.62)     4:42.27 (37.64)     5:18.81 (36.54)
 33 Cadigan, Susannah         17 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.75Y   5:20.30        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)     1:53.02 (40.05)     2:31.69 (38.67)
        3:21.02 (49.33)     4:09.45 (48.43)     4:45.85 (36.40)     5:20.30 (34.45)
 34 Park, Isabella            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:20.17    5:20.33        
                  33.04     1:12.95 (39.91)     1:53.95 (41.00)     2:35.58 (41.63)
        3:20.70 (45.12)     4:09.11 (48.41)     4:44.32 (35.21)     5:20.33 (36.01)
 35 Novinskiy, Victoria       13 Executive Swim C-NE  4:36.49Y   5:20.51        
                  33.99     1:11.56 (37.57)     1:51.04 (39.48)     2:29.94 (38.90)
        3:18.39 (48.45)     4:07.07 (48.68)     4:44.33 (37.26)     5:20.51 (36.18)
 36 Williams, Morgan          13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:27.22    5:20.63        
                  34.10     1:12.74 (38.64)     1:54.53 (41.79)     2:35.99 (41.46)
        3:21.84 (45.85)     4:08.95 (47.11)     4:45.18 (36.23)     5:20.63 (35.45)
 37 Annis, Madison            17 North Baltimore-MD   5:31.75    5:21.26        
                  35.22     1:16.22 (41.00)     1:57.91 (41.69)     2:39.90 (41.99)
        3:24.37 (44.47)     4:10.27 (45.90)     4:46.27 (36.00)     5:21.26 (34.99)
 38 Rongione, Natalia         14 The Fish-PV          5:20.64    5:21.43        
                  34.34     1:13.66 (39.32)     1:55.94 (42.28)     2:37.59 (41.65)
        3:24.41 (46.82)     4:11.66 (47.25)     4:47.43 (35.77)     5:21.43 (34.00)
 39 Rice, Sarah               15 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:17.59    5:21.70        
                  33.92     1:13.09 (39.17)     1:53.56 (40.47)     2:33.93 (40.37)
        3:21.93 (48.00)     4:10.92 (48.99)     4:46.18 (35.26)     5:21.70 (35.52)
 40 Porter, Alexa             15 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.20Y   5:21.94        
                  33.00     1:10.99 (37.99)     1:52.90 (41.91)     2:35.60 (42.70)
        3:22.26 (46.66)     4:11.15 (48.89)     4:46.75 (35.60)     5:21.94 (35.19)
 41 Giordano, Ariana          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:13.84    5:22.21        
                  33.58     1:11.13 (37.55)     1:53.07 (41.94)     2:34.93 (41.86)
        3:21.59 (46.66)     4:09.70 (48.11)     4:46.82 (37.12)     5:22.21 (35.39)
 42 Selnick, Abigail          15 North Baltimore-MD   5:19.34    5:22.31        
                  34.45     1:13.32 (38.87)     1:55.17 (41.85)     2:36.48 (41.31)
        3:22.95 (46.47)     4:10.55 (47.60)     4:46.62 (36.07)     5:22.31 (35.69)
 43 Kutuzov, Anastasia        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:13.17    5:22.59        
                  34.58     1:14.04 (39.46)     1:56.67 (42.63)     2:37.72 (41.05)
        3:24.22 (46.50)     4:10.66 (46.44)     4:47.41 (36.75)     5:22.59 (35.18)
 44 Ekleberry, Samantha       18 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  5:20.29    5:23.89        
                  35.36     1:15.37 (40.01)     1:58.23 (42.86)     2:39.39 (41.16)
        3:26.31 (46.92)     4:13.29 (46.98)     4:49.04 (35.75)     5:23.89 (34.85)
 45 Kelly, Maria              16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:17.69    5:24.01        
                  33.67     1:12.25 (38.58)     1:52.28 (40.03)     2:31.93 (39.65)
        3:21.69 (49.76)     4:10.61 (48.92)     4:48.00 (37.39)     5:24.01 (36.01)
 46 Rispoli, Lindsay          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:12.15    5:24.97        
                  32.80     1:11.21 (38.41)     1:56.17 (44.96)     2:39.50 (43.33)
        3:23.82 (44.32)     4:07.89 (44.07)     4:47.52 (39.63)     5:24.97 (37.45)
 47 Sun, Hanna                15 The Fish-PV          4:38.27Y   5:25.92        
                  33.23     1:12.30 (39.07)     1:54.08 (41.78)     2:32.99 (38.91)
        3:22.57 (49.58)     4:12.17 (49.60)     4:50.34 (38.17)     5:25.92 (35.58)
 48 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    13 The Fish-PV          5:34.02    5:26.80        
                  34.95     1:14.13 (39.18)     1:55.50 (41.37)     2:36.87 (41.37)
        3:24.87 (48.00)     4:13.87 (49.00)     4:51.10 (37.23)     5:26.80 (35.70)
 49 Hatley, Samara            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:38.51Y   5:27.09        
                  35.08     1:14.06 (38.98)     1:58.05 (43.99)     2:40.61 (42.56)
        3:24.15 (43.54)     4:10.01 (45.86)     4:48.78 (38.77)     5:27.09 (38.31)
 50 Kutuzov, Katerina         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:20.13    5:28.48        
                  34.20     1:14.51 (40.31)     1:57.29 (42.78)     2:39.30 (42.01)
        3:27.08 (47.78)     4:16.56 (49.48)     4:52.48 (35.92)     5:28.48 (36.00)
 51 Balbo, Megan              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:36.71Y   5:31.00        
                  33.42     1:12.77 (39.35)     1:54.81 (42.04)     2:38.50 (43.69)
        3:24.94 (46.44)     4:14.58 (49.64)     4:52.67 (38.09)     5:31.00 (38.33)
 52 Dean, Selah               15 The Fish-PV          5:52.02    5:37.88        
                  34.70     1:15.00 (40.30)     1:54.36 (39.36)     2:35.65 (41.29)
        3:26.41 (50.76)     4:21.27 (54.86)     4:59.42 (38.15)     5:37.88 (38.46)
 -- Russell, Shannon          16 Unattached-NI        4:52.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Benkert, Amelia           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:17.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.29     1:10.21 (37.92)     1:50.91 (40.70)     2:31.75 (40.84)
        3:20.61 (48.86)     4:13.63 (53.02)     4:53.25 (39.62)          DQ (39.58)
 -- Wright, Brynn             13 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:37.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lee, Easop                17 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.10   3/29/2015 , U.PIT                                    
                         Pocsai, Yound, Blocher, Johnson                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:50.12    1:49.65        
     1) Drumm, Megan 16                 2) Ai, Samantha 16                
     3) Tomsuden, Allison 16            4) Poole, Lauren 17               
                  27.20       54.72 (27.52)     1:22.58 (27.86)     1:49.65 (27.07)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:52.16    1:50.53        
     1) Alrutz, Sally 17                2) Wright, Brynn 13               
     3) Cordery, Kelsey 18              4) Spremullo, Gianna 16           
                  28.18       55.72 (27.54)     1:23.26 (27.54)     1:50.53 (27.27)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:50.58    1:50.58        
     1) Kim, Junseo 15                  2) Figueroa, Marcella 14          
     3) San Juan, Amanda 17             4) Prekop, Danielle 16            
                  28.06       54.94 (26.88)     1:23.43 (28.49)     1:50.58 (27.15)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:51.45    1:50.63        
     1) Cutrell, Grace 17               2) Carcani, Flavia 15             
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn 16             4) Martin, Allison 15             
                                  55.65 ( )     1:50.63 (54.98)                    
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        1:55.87    1:52.13        
     1) Hayes, Kendall 18               2) Lombardo, Annabelle 17         
     3) Peacock, Greta 15               4) Waire, Lauren 15               
                  29.01       56.53 (27.52)     1:24.79 (28.26)     1:52.13 (27.34)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:47.15    1:52.23        
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 16          2) Kolarov, Teodora 14            
     3) Katt, Kelsey 13                 4) Sabin, Clarissa 14             
                  27.46       56.40 (28.94)     1:24.60 (28.20)     1:52.23 (27.63)
  7 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       1:56.55    1:52.71        
     1) Gawrys, Maura 16                2) Williams, Elizabeth 17         
     3) Moore, Halle 15                 4) Tseng, Tiffany 17              
                  29.05       57.16 (28.11)     1:24.95 (27.79)     1:52.71 (27.76)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:44.29Y   1:52.76        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Lagattolla, Emma 16            
     3) Sargent, Madison 14             4) Sargent, Makayla 19            
                  28.26       57.56 (29.30)     1:52.76 (55.20)                    
  9 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:52.13    1:53.10        
     1) Scheu, Makayla 16               2) Jones, Katherine 14            
     3) Brinker, Mary 16                4) Pasquarella, Paige 17          
                  27.57       56.36 (28.79)     1:23.76 (27.40)     1:53.10 (29.34)
 10 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  1:50.97    1:53.21        
     1) McGinnis, Grace 18              2) Thor, Victoria 16              
     3) Lohner, Elisabeth 17            4) Schenden, Lucille 17           
                  28.36       57.10 (28.74)     1:25.13 (28.03)     1:53.21 (28.08)
 11 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:50.38    1:53.57        
     1) Guo, Michelle 18                2) Kelly, Maria 16                
     3) Mock, Tessa 14                  4) Weis, Cameron 17               
                  28.10       56.71 (28.61)     1:24.61 (27.90)     1:53.57 (28.96)
 12 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'B'                  1:52.90    1:53.78        
     1) Schenden, Claire 17             2) Schroeder, Alyssa 16           
     3) Cooper, Hannah 17               4) Li, Lena 16                    
                  28.70       56.92 (28.22)     1:25.96 (29.04)     1:53.78 (27.82)
 13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    1:53.13    1:53.96        
     1) O'Shea, Kelli 18                2) Rodriguez, Sydney 14           
     3) Saliba, Victoria 16             4) Vasquez, Emily 15              
                  28.78       57.46 (28.68)     1:25.79 (28.33)     1:53.96 (28.17)
 14 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:53.16    1:54.00        
     1) Kisow, Olivia 15                2) Buerger, Victoria 16           
     3) Juneau, Ann 17                  4) Ogden, Ella 14                 
                  29.40       57.10 (27.70)     1:25.66 (28.56)     1:54.00 (28.34)
 15 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:38.26Y   1:54.08        
     1) Buche, Jennifer 14              2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Smith, Summer 14                4) Benkert, Amelia 17             
                  29.64       58.03 (28.39)     1:26.04 (28.01)     1:54.08 (28.04)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:52.03    1:54.38        
     1) Leighton, Evelyn 12             2) Studebaker, Gabrielle 17       
     3) Tesluk, Erin 15                 4) McDonnell, Lillian 17          
                  28.60       56.89 (28.29)     1:25.09 (28.20)     1:54.38 (29.29)
 17 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:55.90    1:55.18        
     1) White, Teresa 18                2) Geskos, Isabella 16            
     3) Chen, Kyra 15                   4) Schulman, Emma 15              
                  28.67                             1:25.71 ( )     1:55.18 (29.47)
 18 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:39.65Y   1:56.27        
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Gartner, Sarah 16              
     3) Wolcott, Payton 16              4) Naccarella, Antonia 18         
                  28.74       57.99 (29.25)     1:28.10 (30.11)     1:56.27 (28.17)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:56.88    1:57.05        
     1) Lepis, Charlotte 14             2) Muldoon, Devon 14              
     3) Custance, Claire 16             4) Criqui, Lindsay 17             
                  29.31       58.34 (29.03)     1:27.55 (29.21)     1:57.05 (29.50)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:55.59    1:57.13        
     1) Pawli, Kya 15                   2) Blake, Emily 14                
     3) Gardner, Morgan 17              4) Allen, Courtney 17             
                  28.09       57.63 (29.54)     1:26.99 (29.36)     1:57.13 (30.14)
 21 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:40.85Y   1:57.43        
     1) Cavalier, Caroline 14           2) Sullivan, Abigail 16           
     3) Sutton, Elizabeth 17            4) Fennell, Claudia 15            
                  28.98       58.08 (29.10)     1:27.22 (29.14)     1:57.43 (30.21)
 22 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 1:41.20Y   1:57.65        
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 16            2) Parks, Anna 15                 
     3) Appleton, Emily 15              4) Hughes, Samantha 15            
                  30.29       59.36 (29.07)     1:28.84 (29.48)     1:57.65 (28.81)
 23 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:40.55Y   1:57.72        
     1) Hemminger, Keely 17             2) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget 13      
     3) Sun, Hanna 15                   4) Cutrell, Georgia 14            
                  29.64       59.83 (30.19)     1:29.05 (29.22)     1:57.72 (28.67)
 24 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   1:41.90Y   1:58.88        
     1) Klein, Olivia 16                2) Reinhart, Maiya 16             
     3) Clark, Lauren 17                4) Shine, Jessica 17              
                  30.79       59.32 (28.53)     1:29.68 (30.36)     1:58.88 (29.20)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:43.54Y   1:59.87        
     1) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 16      2) Bender, Julianna 16            
     3) Kidchob, Alexis 15              4) Fazio, Catherine 18            
                  30.26     1:00.65 (30.39)     1:30.50 (29.85)     1:59.87 (29.37)
 26 Executive Swim Club-NE  'B'                 1:41.95Y   2:00.17        
     1) Witkop, Kaitlin 15              2) Novinskiy, Victoria 13         
     3) Ruvido, Maya 16                 4) Jiang, Amy 14                  
                  29.60     1:00.03 (30.43)     1:30.01 (29.98)     2:00.17 (30.16)
 27 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:54.71    2:01.14        
     1) Killane, Shauna 16              2) Salmon, Jessica 17             
     3) Gordon, Jessica 16              4) Sposili, Alison 15             
                  30.29     1:00.47 (30.18)     1:30.85 (30.38)     2:01.14 (30.29)
 -- Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           1:53.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Lovell, Kennedy 18              2) Gwaltney, Caroline 15          
     3) Arens, Mackenzie 17             4) Martin, Abigail 18             
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:53.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:52.82   3/22/2013 , CSC-I                                    
                         Hayden, Brown, Burchill, Adams                    
                3:56.49  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:04.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:53.66    3:54.88 JR      40  
     1) Drumm, Megan 16                 2) Ai, Samantha 16                
     3) Tomsuden, Allison 16            4) Poole, Lauren 17               
                  27.56       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.24 (28.31)     1:57.13 (59.20)
        2:25.44 (28.31)     2:56.10 (58.97)     3:24.30 (28.20)     3:54.88 (58.78)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:56.80    3:58.27 FUT     34  
     1) Cutrell, Grace 17               2) Carcani, Flavia 15             
     3) Martin, Allison 15              4) Donohoe, Madelyn 16            
                  27.99       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.46 (28.76)   2:00.68 (1:01.98)
                            2:59.66 (58.98)     3:27.96 (28.30)     3:58.27 (58.61)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:59.38    4:00.13 FUT     32  
     1) Wright, Brynn 13                2) Cordery, Kelsey 18             
     3) Smith, Summer 14                4) Spremullo, Gianna 16           
                  29.16   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:28.98 (28.10)     2:00.75 (59.87)
        2:29.29 (28.54)   3:00.94 (1:00.19)     3:28.93 (27.99)     4:00.13 (59.19)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:57.36    4:00.38 FUT     30  
     1) Kim, Junseo 15                  2) Saliba, Victoria 16            
     3) San Juan, Amanda 17             4) Prekop, Danielle 16            
                  28.41       59.05 (59.05)     1:27.90 (28.85)   1:59.35 (1:00.30)
                          3:00.05 (1:00.70)     3:28.75 (28.70)   4:00.38 (1:00.33)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        4:05.48    4:02.57 FUT     28  
     1) Hayes, Kendall 18               2) Lombardo, Annabelle 17         
     3) Waire, Lauren 15                4) Peacock, Greta 15              
                  29.81   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:30.43 (28.54)   2:02.50 (1:00.61)
        2:30.71 (28.21)     3:01.95 (59.45)     3:30.41 (28.46)   4:02.57 (1:00.62)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:49.92    4:02.71 FUT     26  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 16          2) Kolarov, Teodora 14            
     3) Yang, Emma 13                   4) Kemp, Kathleen 18              
                  27.96       58.46 (58.46)     1:27.84 (29.38)   2:00.16 (1:01.70)
        2:28.70 (28.54)   3:00.57 (1:00.41)     3:30.48 (29.91)   4:02.71 (1:02.14)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:06.52    4:04.04 FUT     24  
     1) Buche, Jennifer 14              2) Alrutz, Sally 17               
     3) Hein, Anna 15                   4) Benkert, Amelia 17             
                  29.86   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:30.52 (28.59)   2:02.74 (1:00.81)
        2:31.90 (29.16)   3:03.74 (1:01.00)     3:32.16 (28.42)   4:04.04 (1:00.30)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:37.21Y   4:04.62         22  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Donnelly, Megan 17             
     3) Sargent, Madison 14             4) Sargent, Makayla 19            
                  29.75   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:31.48 (28.98)   2:04.13 (1:01.63)
        2:32.96 (28.83)   3:04.91 (1:00.78)     3:33.48 (28.57)     4:04.62 (59.71)
  9 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'B'                  4:03.30    4:05.24         18  
     1) Thor, Victoria 16               2) Schroeder, Alyssa 16           
     3) Cooper, Hannah 17               4) Li, Lena 16                    
                  29.89   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:30.80 (29.75)   2:03.52 (1:02.47)
        2:32.80 (29.28)   3:04.83 (1:01.31)     3:34.03 (29.20)   4:05.24 (1:00.41)
 10 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:03.04    4:05.32         14  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 17               2) Williams, Elizabeth 17         
     3) Moore, Halle 15                 4) Sullivan, Abigail 16           
                  28.91   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:28.73 (28.72)   2:01.27 (1:01.26)
        2:31.35 (30.08)   3:03.12 (1:01.85)     3:33.34 (30.22)   4:05.32 (1:02.20)
 11 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  4:00.43    4:05.53         12  
     1) McGinnis, Grace 18              2) Schenden, Claire 17            
     3) Lohner, Elisabeth 17            4) Schenden, Lucille 17           
                  29.23   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:30.53 (29.11)   2:02.64 (1:01.22)
        2:31.58 (28.94)   3:04.85 (1:02.21)     3:33.39 (28.54)   4:05.53 (1:00.68)
 12 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           4:08.68    4:06.68         10  
     1) Lovell, Kennedy 18              2) Lovell, Kayleigh 14            
     3) Martin, Abigail 18              4) Gwaltney, Caroline 15          
                  28.43       59.39 (59.39)     1:29.93 (30.54)   2:02.74 (1:03.35)
        2:33.51 (30.77)   3:05.70 (1:02.96)     3:35.10 (29.40)   4:06.68 (1:00.98)
 13 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:12.26    4:08.14          8  
     1) Buerger, Victoria 16            2) Smyers, Molly 14               
     3) McGrath, Lila 16                4) Ogden, Ella 14                 
                  28.86   1:00.71 (1:00.71)                       2:03.39 (1:02.68)
        2:33.40 (30.01)   3:06.67 (1:03.28)     3:35.61 (28.94)   4:08.14 (1:01.47)
 14 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:58.06    4:08.87          6  
     1) King, Madeline 17               2) Mock, Tessa 14                 
     3) Kelly, Maria 16                 4) Sykes, Molly 18                
                  28.78   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:29.84 (29.55)   2:03.26 (1:02.97)
        2:32.71 (29.45)   3:06.05 (1:02.79)     3:35.74 (29.69)   4:08.87 (1:02.82)
 15 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:34.63Y   4:09.06          4  
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Broccolo, Allison 16           
     3) Barnes, Rebecca 17              4) Naccarella, Antonia 18         
                  29.86   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:32.24 (29.74)   2:05.20 (1:02.70)
        2:34.98 (29.78)   3:08.79 (1:03.59)     3:36.97 (28.18)   4:09.06 (1:00.27)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:08.49    4:09.38          2  
     1) McDonnell, Lillian 17           2) Pawli, Kya 15                  
     3) Studebaker, Gabrielle 17        4) Leighton, Evelyn 12            
                  30.86   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:32.79 (29.31)   2:04.73 (1:01.25)
        2:34.45 (29.72)   3:06.67 (1:01.94)     3:36.32 (29.65)   4:09.38 (1:02.71)
 17 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:08.70    4:09.62        
     1) Scheu, Makayla 16               2) Brinker, Mary 16               
     3) Holland, Elle 17                4) Jones, Katherine 14            
                  28.87   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.44 (29.51)   2:02.51 (1:01.58)
        2:32.78 (30.27)   3:06.21 (1:03.70)     3:36.21 (30.00)   4:09.62 (1:03.41)
 18 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:01.37    4:10.88        
     1) White, Teresa 18                2) Schulman, Emma 15              
     3) Geskos, Isabella 16             4) Chen, Kyra 15                  
                  29.69   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:31.90 (29.18)   2:04.16 (1:01.44)
                            2:21.98 (17.82)   3:37.63 (1:15.65)   4:10.88 (1:48.90)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:07.35    4:11.00        
     1) O'Shea, Kelli 18                2) Cervone, Gabrielle 17          
     3) Rodriguez, Sydney 14            4) Figueroa, Marcella 14          
                  30.21   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:34.60 (30.56)   2:07.38 (1:03.34)
        2:37.37 (29.99)   3:10.25 (1:02.87)     3:38.40 (28.15)   4:11.00 (1:00.75)
 20 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:10.31    4:11.32        
     1) Rongione, Natalia 14            2) Derasmo, Kelly 16              
     3) Sunderhauf, Skylar 14           4) Hemminger, Keely 17            
                  29.90   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:33.17 (30.62)   2:07.16 (1:04.61)
        2:36.94 (29.78)   3:09.03 (1:01.87)     3:38.78 (29.75)   4:11.32 (1:02.29)
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:05.18    4:11.61        
     1) Sabin, Clarissa 14              2) Barrett, Sara 15               
     3) Katt, Kelsey 13                 4) Hoie, Isabella 15              
                  30.37   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:32.77 (29.96)   2:05.91 (1:03.10)
        2:35.14 (29.23)   3:07.90 (1:01.99)     3:37.77 (29.87)   4:11.61 (1:03.71)
 22 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:44.77Y   4:11.63        
     1) Spicer, Leigh 15                2) Rice, Sarah 15                 
     3) Appleton, Emily 15              4) Parks, Anna 15                 
                  31.15   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:33.23 (29.81)   2:05.95 (1:02.53)
        2:36.19 (30.24)   3:09.09 (1:03.14)     3:39.27 (30.18)   4:11.63 (1:02.54)
 23 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:45.60Y   4:12.41        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma 16             2) Crane, Rachel 17               
     3) Crane, Rebecca 15               4) Horan, Brenna 14               
                  29.87   1:03.26 (1:03.26)                       2:07.09 (1:03.83)
        2:36.69 (29.60)   3:09.24 (1:02.15)     3:38.77 (29.53)   4:12.41 (1:03.17)
 24 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:11.77    4:15.11        
     1) Ostrander, Lauren 16            2) Sposili, Lauren 17             
     3) Pepper, Corinne 15              4) Killane, Shauna 16             
                  30.85   1:04.43 (1:04.43)                       2:09.74 (1:05.31)
        2:39.30 (29.56)   3:12.21 (1:02.47)     3:42.40 (30.19)   4:15.11 (1:02.90)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:14.98    4:15.72        
     1) Smith, Mellany 16               2) Criqui, Lindsay 17             
     3) Lepis, Charlotte 14             4) Fazio, Catherine 18            
                  30.94   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:33.95 (30.36)   2:08.31 (1:04.72)
        2:38.14 (29.83)   3:11.31 (1:03.00)     3:41.79 (30.48)   4:15.72 (1:04.41)
 26 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       3:38.54Y   4:17.74        
     1) Sutton, Elizabeth 17            2) Cavalier, Caroline 14          
     3) Gawrys, Maura 16                4) Driscoll, Meaghan 16           
                  31.03   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:34.36 (30.66)   2:08.88 (1:05.18)
        2:38.73 (29.85)   3:11.81 (1:02.93)     3:43.28 (31.47)   4:17.74 (1:05.93)
 27 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:41.21Y   4:18.40        
     1) Custance, Claire 16             2) Kidchob, Alexis 15             
     3) Muldoon, Devon 14               4) Balbo, Megan 18                
                  30.77   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.51 (31.30)   2:10.42 (1:06.21)
        2:40.48 (30.06)   3:14.11 (1:03.69)     3:44.86 (30.75)   4:18.40 (1:04.29)
 28 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   3:45.02Y   4:18.65        
     1) Klein, Olivia 16                2) Shine, Jessica 17              
     3) Clark, Lauren 17                4) Reinhart, Maiya 16             
                  31.63   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:37.35 (30.65)   2:10.08 (1:03.38)
        2:42.50 (32.42)   3:16.87 (1:06.79)     3:46.48 (29.61)   4:18.65 (1:01.78)
 29 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 3:45.35Y   4:19.87        
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 16            2) Macdonald, Catherine 15        
     3) McClellan, Emma 16              4) Hughes, Samantha 15            
                  30.75   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:36.29 (31.85)   2:11.44 (1:07.00)
        2:42.55 (31.11)   3:17.08 (1:05.64)     3:47.06 (29.98)   4:19.87 (1:02.79)
 30 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:45.45Y   4:22.61        
     1) Sposili, Alison 15              2) Salmon, Jessica 17             
     3) Gordon, Jessica 16              4) Han, Alice 15                  
                  32.35   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:37.72 (30.94)   2:12.18 (1:05.40)
        2:43.33 (31.15)   3:17.72 (1:05.54)     3:48.89 (31.17)   4:22.61 (1:04.89)
 31 Executive Swim Club-NE  'B'                 4:08.02    4:24.83        
     1) Jiang, Amy 14                   2) Novinskiy, Victoria 13         
     3) Witkop, Kaitlin 15              4) Ruvido, Maya 16                
                  30.89   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:36.98 (31.37)   2:12.15 (1:06.54)
        2:42.51 (30.36)   3:16.50 (1:04.35)     3:48.09 (31.59)   4:24.83 (1:08.33)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:25.21   3/26/2012 , NBAC-                                    
                         Potis, Wang, Simpson, Runge                       
                8:29.99  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                8:40.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:20.99    8:32.19 FUT     40  
     1) Drumm, Megan 16                 2) Ai, Samantha 16                
     3) Tomsuden, Allison 16            4) Poole, Lauren 17               
                  28.75   1:00.90 (1:00.90)   1:34.61 (1:34.61)   2:07.83 (2:07.83)
        2:37.19 (29.36)   3:08.75 (1:00.92)   3:41.79 (1:33.96)   4:13.84 (2:06.01)
        4:42.59 (28.75)   5:14.35 (1:00.51)   5:47.81 (1:33.97)   6:21.46 (2:07.62)
        6:50.76 (29.30)   7:23.46 (1:02.00)   7:58.04 (1:36.58)   8:32.19 (2:10.73)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:31.13    8:41.46         34  
     1) Kim, Junseo 15                  2) San Juan, Amanda 17            
     3) Cervone, Gabrielle 17           4) Prekop, Danielle 16            
                  29.75   1:01.90 (1:01.90)   1:34.92 (1:34.92)   2:07.66 (2:07.66)
                                              3:44.95 (1:37.29)   4:18.60 (2:10.94)
        4:49.10 (30.50)   5:22.56 (1:03.96)   5:56.37 (1:37.77)   6:29.99 (2:11.39)
                          7:33.78 (1:03.79)   8:08.13 (1:38.14)   8:41.46 (2:11.47)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:37.72    8:42.74         32  
     1) Cutrell, Grace 17               2) Hemminger, Keely 17            
     3) Martin, Allison 15              4) Donohoe, Madelyn 16            
                  29.67   1:02.58 (1:02.58)   1:36.27 (1:36.27)   2:09.98 (2:09.98)
        2:41.24 (31.26)   3:16.25 (1:06.27)   3:52.21 (1:42.23)   4:27.89 (2:17.91)
        4:57.11 (29.22)   5:30.08 (1:02.19)   6:04.46 (1:36.57)   6:38.01 (2:10.12)
                          7:38.66 (1:00.65)   8:11.21 (1:33.20)   8:42.74 (2:04.73)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:18.58    8:43.18         30  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 16          2) Kemp, Kathleen 18              
     3) Sabin, Clarissa 14              4) Katt, Kelsey 13                
                  29.15   1:00.93 (1:00.93)   1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:05.74 (2:05.74)
                                              3:44.42 (1:38.68)   4:17.36 (2:11.62)
        4:48.31 (30.95)   5:22.03 (1:04.67)   5:56.90 (1:39.54)   6:30.63 (2:13.27)
        7:01.11 (30.48)   7:34.89 (1:04.26)   8:09.58 (1:38.95)   8:43.18 (2:12.55)
  5 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  8:32.80    8:44.35         28  
     1) McGinnis, Grace 18              2) Schenden, Lucille 17           
     3) Ekleberry, Samantha 18          4) Thor, Victoria 16              
                  29.94   1:03.29 (1:03.29)   1:37.00 (1:37.00)   2:10.97 (2:10.97)
        2:40.85 (29.88)   3:13.84 (1:02.87)   3:47.40 (1:36.43)   4:21.15 (2:10.18)
        4:51.21 (30.06)   5:24.99 (1:03.84)   5:58.74 (1:37.59)   6:32.76 (2:11.61)
        7:02.06 (29.30)   7:35.57 (1:02.81)   8:09.82 (1:37.06)   8:44.35 (2:11.59)
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:38.23    8:46.63         26  
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 16            2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Smith, Summer 14                4) Wright, Brynn 13               
                  29.89   1:02.86 (1:02.86)   1:37.25 (1:37.25)   2:10.96 (2:10.96)
                            2:28.45 (17.49)   3:48.65 (1:37.69)   4:22.02 (2:11.06)
        4:52.02 (30.00)   5:25.55 (1:03.53)   6:00.69 (1:38.67)   6:35.17 (2:13.15)
                          7:38.16 (1:02.99)   8:12.08 (1:36.91)   8:46.63 (2:11.46)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        8:52.82    8:48.94         24  
     1) Hayes, Kendall 18               2) Lombardo, Annabelle 17         
     3) Waire, Lauren 15                4) Peacock, Greta 15              
                  30.86   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)   2:12.86 (2:12.86)
        2:43.03 (30.17)   3:17.52 (1:04.66)   3:52.93 (1:40.07)   4:26.96 (2:14.10)
        4:57.38 (30.42)   5:31.49 (1:04.53)   6:06.49 (1:39.53)   6:39.77 (2:12.81)
        7:08.89 (29.12)   7:41.69 (1:01.92)   8:16.14 (1:36.37)   8:48.94 (2:09.17)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:45.47Y   8:49.25         22  
     1) Donnelly, Megan 17              2) Thomas, Mackenzie 15           
     3) Sargent, Madison 14             4) Sargent, Makayla 19            
                  30.60   1:03.75 (1:03.75)   1:37.90 (1:37.90)   2:11.84 (2:11.84)
        2:42.69 (30.85)   3:17.50 (1:05.66)   3:53.61 (1:41.77)   4:29.15 (2:17.31)
                            4:46.52 (17.37)     4:59.54 (30.39)   5:32.90 (1:03.75)
        6:07.95 (35.05)   6:42.32 (1:09.42)   7:11.24 (1:38.34)   8:49.25 (3:16.35)
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           8:44.73    8:49.59         18  
     1) Lovell, Kennedy 18              2) Lovell, Kayleigh 14            
     3) Martin, Abigail 18              4) Gwaltney, Caroline 15          
                  30.09   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:37.96 (1:37.96)   2:11.59 (2:11.59)
        2:42.36 (30.77)   3:15.75 (1:04.16)   3:50.07 (1:38.48)   4:23.65 (2:12.06)
        4:55.25 (31.60)   5:28.47 (1:04.82)   6:02.76 (1:39.11)   6:36.42 (2:12.77)
        7:06.03 (29.61)   7:39.48 (1:03.06)   8:14.62 (1:38.20)   8:49.59 (2:13.17)
 10 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'B'                  8:38.00    8:49.90         14  
     1) Cooper, Hannah 17               2) Lohner, Elisabeth 17           
     3) Schenden, Claire 17             4) Li, Lena 16                    
                  30.70   1:04.63 (1:04.63)   1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:12.59 (2:12.59)
        2:42.04 (29.45)   3:15.73 (1:03.14)   3:49.31 (1:36.72)   4:23.66 (2:11.07)
        4:54.01 (30.35)   5:28.68 (1:05.02)   6:02.56 (1:38.90)   6:36.91 (2:13.25)
        7:06.31 (29.40)   7:40.68 (1:03.77)   8:14.79 (1:37.88)   8:49.90 (2:12.99)
 11 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:54.02    8:53.11         12  
     1) Buche, Jennifer 14              2) Cordery, Kelsey 18             
     3) Alrutz, Sally 17                4) Benkert, Amelia 17             
                  30.81   1:04.59 (1:04.59)   1:38.46 (1:38.46)   2:12.50 (2:12.50)
        2:42.09 (29.59)   3:16.04 (1:03.54)   3:49.49 (1:36.99)   4:24.78 (2:12.28)
        4:54.94 (30.16)   5:29.43 (1:04.65)   6:04.41 (1:39.63)   6:39.85 (2:15.07)
        7:09.89 (30.04)   7:44.29 (1:04.44)   8:18.62 (1:38.77)   8:53.11 (2:13.26)
 12 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 9:04.71    8:54.95         10  
     1) Spicer, Leigh 15                2) Parks, Anna 15                 
     3) Rice, Sarah 15                  4) Appleton, Emily 15             
                  31.16   1:04.37 (1:04.37)   1:38.26 (1:38.26)   2:11.12 (2:11.12)
        2:41.81 (30.69)   3:16.17 (1:05.05)   3:51.25 (1:40.13)   4:25.14 (2:14.02)
        4:55.36 (30.22)   5:29.24 (1:04.10)   6:04.99 (1:39.85)   6:39.49 (2:14.35)
        7:10.08 (30.59)   7:44.33 (1:04.84)   8:20.19 (1:40.70)   8:54.95 (2:15.46)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:53.37    8:58.04          8  
     1) McDonnell, Lillian 17           2) Pawli, Kya 15                  
     3) Studebaker, Gabrielle 17        4) Leighton, Evelyn 12            
                  31.50   1:04.90 (1:04.90)   1:40.02 (1:40.02)   2:14.27 (2:14.27)
        2:44.68 (30.41)   3:17.82 (1:03.55)   3:52.35 (1:38.08)   4:25.86 (2:11.59)
        4:55.75 (29.89)   5:29.34 (1:03.48)   6:04.28 (1:38.42)   6:39.03 (2:13.17)
        7:09.45 (30.42)   7:45.08 (1:06.05)   8:22.49 (1:43.46)   8:58.04 (2:19.01)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               8:55.78    8:58.72          6  
     1) Kolarov, Teodora 14             2) Barrett, Sara 15               
     3) Maffei, Alexandra 16            4) Yang, Emma 13                  
                  31.22   1:04.86 (1:04.86)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)   2:13.92 (2:13.92)
        2:44.21 (30.29)   3:18.01 (1:04.09)   3:52.29 (1:38.37)   4:26.75 (2:12.83)
        4:57.50 (30.75)   5:31.99 (1:05.24)   6:07.97 (1:41.22)   6:43.92 (2:17.17)
        7:13.14 (29.22)   7:47.36 (1:03.44)   8:23.53 (1:39.61)   8:58.72 (2:14.80)
 15 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:32.71    8:59.20          4  
     1) King, Madeline 17               2) Mock, Tessa 14                 
     3) Kelly, Maria 16                 4) Sykes, Molly 18                
                  30.00   1:02.27 (1:02.27)   1:36.19 (1:36.19)   2:08.82 (2:08.82)
        2:40.36 (31.54)   3:14.32 (1:05.50)   3:49.30 (1:40.48)   4:23.20 (2:14.38)
        4:55.58 (32.38)   5:30.74 (1:07.54)   6:06.58 (1:43.38)                    
            7:13.00 ( )         7:48.65 ( )         8:24.64 ( )         8:59.20 ( )
 16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       7:49.32Y   9:02.00          2  
     1) Tseng, Tiffany 17               2) Sutton, Elizabeth 17           
     3) Sullivan, Abigail 16            4) Moore, Halle 15                
                  30.27   1:03.98 (1:03.98)   1:38.27 (1:38.27)   2:12.80 (2:12.80)
        2:43.80 (31.00)   3:18.03 (1:05.23)   3:53.67 (1:40.87)   4:28.62 (2:15.82)
        5:00.75 (32.13)   5:36.24 (1:07.62)   6:11.09 (1:42.47)   6:46.74 (2:18.12)
        7:17.52 (30.78)   7:51.66 (1:04.92)   8:26.74 (1:40.00)   9:02.00 (2:15.26)
 17 The Fish-PV  'B'                            9:00.47    9:05.35        
     1) Carcani, Flavia 15              2) Sun, Hanna 15                  
     3) Derasmo, Kelly 16               4) Rongione, Natalia 14           
                  29.90   1:04.59 (1:04.59)   1:40.37 (1:40.37)   2:17.55 (2:17.55)
                          3:23.44 (1:05.89)   3:58.80 (1:41.25)                    
                                5:40.50 ( )         6:16.23 ( )                    
            7:23.01 ( )         7:57.11 ( )         8:31.00 ( )         9:05.35 ( )
 18 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            7:45.83Y   9:07.60        
     1) Gartner, Sarah 16               2) Broccolo, Allison 16           
     3) Naccarella, Maria 15            4) Naccarella, Antonia 18         
                  31.44   1:06.99 (1:06.99)   1:45.15 (1:45.15)   2:21.65 (2:21.65)
        2:52.85 (31.20)   3:28.13 (1:06.48)   4:04.55 (1:42.90)   4:39.79 (2:18.14)
        5:10.58 (30.79)   5:44.82 (1:05.03)   6:19.97 (1:40.18)   6:53.81 (2:14.02)
        7:24.16 (30.35)   7:58.48 (1:04.67)   8:33.13 (1:39.32)   9:07.60 (2:13.79)
 19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    8:44.24    9:08.27        
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney 14            2) Figueroa, Marcella 14          
     3) Safargar, Yasemine 13           4) Saliba, Victoria 16            
                  31.98   1:06.65 (1:06.65)   1:42.20 (1:42.20)   2:17.03 (2:17.03)
        2:48.14 (31.11)   3:23.46 (1:06.43)   4:00.35 (1:43.32)   4:35.68 (2:18.65)
        5:06.62 (30.94)   5:41.25 (1:05.57)   6:18.73 (1:43.05)   6:56.01 (2:20.33)
        7:25.96 (29.95)   7:58.61 (1:02.60)   8:33.01 (1:37.00)   9:08.27 (2:12.26)
 20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:48.17Y   9:15.06        
     1) Ostrander, Lauren 16            2) Sposili, Alison 15             
     3) Pepper, Corinne 15              4) Killane, Shauna 16             
                  31.88   1:07.36 (1:07.36)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)   2:20.55 (2:20.55)
                            2:42.14 (21.59)     2:52.14 (31.59)   3:27.14 (1:06.59)
        4:02.14 (35.00)   4:37.18 (1:10.04)   5:09.24 (1:42.10)   5:45.19 (2:18.05)
        6:20.24 (35.05)   6:55.72 (1:10.53)   7:26.94 (1:41.75)   9:15.06 (3:29.87)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:04.10Y   9:15.97        
     1) Murray, Elizabeth 16            2) Lepis, Charlotte 14            
     3) Muldoon, Devon 14               4) Smith, Mellany 16              
                  33.26   1:07.91 (1:07.91)   1:44.10 (1:44.10)   2:18.90 (2:18.90)
        2:50.75 (31.85)   3:26.33 (1:07.43)   4:03.59 (1:44.69)   4:40.41 (2:21.51)
        5:11.13 (30.72)   5:45.43 (1:05.02)   6:21.45 (1:41.04)   6:56.42 (2:16.01)
                            7:12.84 (16.42)     7:28.43 (32.01)   9:15.97 (2:19.55)
 22 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 8:03.29Y   9:18.29        
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 16            2) McClellan, Emma 16             
     3) Macdonald, Catherine 15         4) Hughes, Samantha 15            
                  31.40   1:05.89 (1:05.89)   1:42.01 (1:42.01)   2:16.51 (2:16.51)
        2:49.19 (32.68)   3:24.39 (1:07.88)   4:00.86 (1:44.35)   4:35.79 (2:19.28)
        5:08.44 (32.65)   5:44.77 (1:08.98)   6:24.14 (1:48.35)   7:01.95 (2:26.16)
                            7:18.75 (16.80)     7:32.92 (30.97)   9:18.29 (2:16.34)
 23 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 7:46.23Y   9:19.04        
     1) Jiang, Amy 14                   2) Schulman, Emma 15              
     3) White, Teresa 18                4) Geskos, Isabella 16            
                  31.89   1:07.72 (1:07.72)   1:45.89 (1:45.89)   2:22.35 (2:22.35)
        2:53.26 (30.91)   3:27.44 (1:05.09)   4:03.35 (1:41.00)   4:38.28 (2:15.93)
                            4:54.86 (16.58)     5:08.99 (30.71)   5:43.71 (1:05.43)
        6:20.50 (36.79)   6:57.12 (1:13.41)   7:27.66 (1:43.95)   9:19.04 (3:35.33)
 24 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 9:04.34    9:20.50        
     1) Balbo, Megan 18                 2) Fazio, Catherine 18            
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 17              4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 16     
                  32.00   1:07.40 (1:07.40)   1:43.73 (1:43.73)   2:19.79 (2:19.79)
        2:51.05 (31.26)   3:25.88 (1:06.09)   4:01.56 (1:41.77)   4:37.23 (2:17.44)
        5:08.34 (31.11)   5:44.47 (1:07.24)   6:21.58 (1:44.35)   6:58.05 (2:20.82)
        7:29.34 (31.29)   8:06.01 (1:07.96)   8:45.28 (1:47.23)   9:20.50 (2:22.45)
 25 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      8:04.70Y   9:28.98        
     1) Gordon, Jessica 16              2) Salmon, Jessica 17             
     3) Han, Alice 15                   4) Sposili, Lauren 17             
                  32.64   1:08.92 (1:08.92)   1:45.91 (1:45.91)   2:22.86 (2:22.86)
        2:55.23 (32.37)   3:31.77 (1:08.91)   4:09.89 (1:47.03)   4:47.72 (2:24.86)
        5:20.71 (32.99)   5:57.33 (1:09.61)   6:33.95 (1:46.23)   7:10.45 (2:22.73)
        7:42.33 (31.88)   8:17.52 (1:07.07)   8:53.32 (1:42.87)   9:28.98 (2:18.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:57.58   3/28/2015 Wegesch.,Cichow.,Lelli, Murphy, U.PIT      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:24.02    2:00.65         40  
     1) Poole, Lauren 17                2) Ai, Samantha 16                
     3) Waire, Lauren 15                4) Drumm, Megan 16                
                  30.50     1:04.36 (33.86)     1:34.07 (29.71)     2:00.65 (26.58)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:26.80    2:03.32         34  
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney 14            2) Prekop, Danielle 16            
     3) Kim, Junseo 15                  4) Figueroa, Marcella 14          
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)     1:36.12 (29.38)     2:03.32 (27.20)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:57.52Y   2:03.45         32  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Sargent, Makayla 19            
     3) Donnelly, Megan 17              4) Sargent, Madison 14            
                  30.47     1:05.84 (35.37)     1:35.46 (29.62)     2:03.45 (27.99)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:30.85    2:03.51         30  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 16             2) Wu, Dora 15                    
     3) Martin, Allison 15              4) Cutrell, Grace 17              
                  31.38     1:07.28 (35.90)     1:36.23 (28.95)     2:03.51 (27.28)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:27.19    2:03.53         28  
     1) Spremullo, Gianna 16            2) Bridges, Emma 17               
     3) Smith, Summer 14                4) Cordery, Kelsey 18             
                  31.29     1:07.23 (35.94)     1:36.27 (29.04)     2:03.53 (27.26)
  6 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:42.89    2:04.12         26  
     1) Drummond, Riley 17              2) Fischer, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Scheu, Makayla 16               4) Brinker, Mary 16               
                  31.72     1:07.42 (35.70)     1:36.81 (29.39)     2:04.12 (27.31)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:34.16    2:04.65         24  
     1) Alrutz, Sally 17                2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Buche, Jennifer 14              4) Wright, Brynn 13               
                  31.22     1:06.84 (35.62)     1:36.94 (30.10)     2:04.65 (27.71)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:19.61    2:04.72         22  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 16          2) Sabin, Clarissa 14             
     3) Kolarov, Teodora 14             4) Kemp, Kathleen 18              
                  32.83     1:06.47 (33.64)     1:36.51 (30.04)     2:04.72 (28.21)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:39.13    2:05.26         18  
     1) Buerger, Victoria 16            2) Juneau, Ann 17                 
     3) Ogden, Ella 14                  4) Smyers, Molly 14               
                  30.87     1:07.89 (37.02)     1:37.02 (29.13)     2:05.26 (28.24)
 10 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        4:30.00    2:05.27         14  
     1) Peacock, Greta 15               2) Mesceda, Mia Grace 15          
     3) Tomsuden, Allison 16            4) Lombardo, Annabelle 17         
                  31.92     1:07.78 (35.86)     1:37.27 (29.49)     2:05.27 (28.00)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:31.93    2:06.22         12  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 15               2) O'Shea, Kelli 18               
     3) Saliba, Victoria 16             4) San Juan, Amanda 17            
                  31.86     1:08.72 (36.86)     1:38.48 (29.76)     2:06.22 (27.74)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:31.84    2:06.81         10  
     1) Kelly, Maria 16                 2) Sykes, Molly 18                
     3) King, Madeline 17               4) Weis, Cameron 17               
                  32.85     1:08.19 (35.34)     1:37.71 (29.52)     2:06.81 (29.10)
 13 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:32.75    2:07.01          8  
     1) Novinskiy, Victoria 13          2) Geskos, Isabella 16            
     3) Schulman, Emma 15               4) Chen, Kyra 15                  
                  33.26     1:08.44 (35.18)     1:38.18 (29.74)     2:07.01 (28.83)
 14 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  4:30.31    2:07.13          6  
     1) Schenden, Claire 17             2) Li, Lena 16                    
     3) McGinnis, Grace 18              4) Lohner, Elisabeth 17           
                  31.88     1:08.16 (36.28)     1:38.81 (30.65)     2:07.13 (28.32)
 15 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'B'                  4:40.36    2:07.40          4  
     1) Schroeder, Alyssa 16            2) Tenniswood, Emily 17           
     3) Thor, Victoria 16               4) Schenden, Lucille 17           
                  31.72     1:08.93 (37.21)     1:39.64 (30.71)     2:07.40 (27.76)
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:07.32Y   2:08.08          2  
     1) Crane, Rachel 17                2) Wetherbee, Hailey 17           
     3) Crane, Rebecca 15               4) Lagattolla, Emma 16            
                  33.35     1:08.73 (35.38)     1:39.67 (30.94)     2:08.08 (28.41)
 17 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:31.30    2:08.17        
     1) Moore, Halle 15                 2) Driscoll, Meaghan 16           
     3) Tseng, Tiffany 17               4) Williams, Elizabeth 17         
                  32.20     1:11.04 (38.84)     1:40.55 (29.51)     2:08.17 (27.62)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:40.94    2:08.48        
     1) Fazio, Catherine 18             2) Custance, Claire 16            
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 17              4) Smith, Mellany 16              
                  33.60     1:08.87 (35.27)     1:39.49 (30.62)     2:08.48 (28.99)
 19 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           4:42.38    2:08.59        
     1) Gwaltney, Caroline 15           2) Lovell, Kennedy 18             
     3) Martin, Abigail 18              4) Lovell, Kayleigh 14            
                  32.10     1:08.62 (36.52)     1:39.59 (30.97)     2:08.59 (29.00)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:06.68Y   2:09.51        
     1) Kidchob, Alexis 15              2) Bender, Julianna 16            
     3) Chen, Isabella 16               4) Lepis, Charlotte 14            
                  33.26     1:09.71 (36.45)     1:41.17 (31.46)     2:09.51 (28.34)
 21 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:04.66Y   2:09.71        
     1) Dean, Selah 15                  2) Sunderhauf, Skylar 14          
     3) Sun, Hanna 15                   4) Cutrell, Georgia 14            
                  33.67     1:10.35 (36.68)     1:41.14 (30.79)     2:09.71 (28.57)
 22 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:06.95Y   2:10.52        
     1) Barnes, Rebecca 17              2) Gartner, Sarah 16              
     3) Wolcott, Payton 16              4) Naccarella, Antonia 18         
                  33.85     1:12.10 (38.25)     1:43.26 (31.16)     2:10.52 (27.26)
 23 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:37.92    2:10.55        
     1) Han, Alice 15                   2) Sposili, Alison 15             
     3) Killane, Shauna 16              4) Ostrander, Lauren 16           
                  33.05     1:09.96 (36.91)     1:41.37 (31.41)     2:10.55 (29.18)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:41.83    2:11.06        
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 17        2) Allen, Courtney 17             
     3) McDonnell, Lillian 17           4) Leighton, Evelyn 12            
                  33.08     1:11.18 (38.10)     1:43.12 (31.94)     2:11.06 (27.94)
 25 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:02.20Y   2:12.25        
     1) Spicer, Leigh 15                2) McClellan, Emma 16             
     3) Parks, Anna 15                  4) Hughes, Samantha 15            
                  33.40     1:12.27 (38.87)     1:42.79 (30.52)     2:12.25 (29.46)
 26 Executive Swim Club-NE  'B'                 4:43.16    2:12.43        
     1) Ruvido, Maya 16                 2) Witkop, Kaitlin 15             
     3) Jiang, Amy 14                   4) White, Teresa 18               
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)     1:50.38 (37.58)     2:12.43 (22.05)
 27 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:07.17Y   2:12.59        
     1) Gordon, Jessica 16              2) Salmon, Jessica 17             
     3) Pepper, Corinne 15              4) Sposili, Lauren 17             
                  34.86     1:11.40 (36.54)     1:42.55 (31.15)     2:12.59 (30.04)
 28 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       4:08.42Y   2:13.38        
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 16            2) Fennell, Claudia 15            
     3) Cavalier, Caroline 14           4) Gawrys, Maura 16               
                  32.95     1:13.16 (40.21)     1:44.31 (31.15)     2:13.38 (29.07)
 29 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 4:08.11Y   2:14.35        
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 16            2) Macdonald, Catherine 15        
     3) Rice, Sarah 15                  4) Appleton, Emily 15             
                  33.75     1:15.08 (41.33)     1:45.42 (30.34)     2:14.35 (28.93)
 30 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   4:07.38Y   2:14.66        
     1) Klein, Olivia 16                2) Shine, Jessica 17              
     3) Reinhart, Maiya 16              4) Clark, Lauren 17               
                                1:13.19 ( )   2:14.66 (1:01.47)                    
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:31.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Yang, Emma 13                   2) Rispoli, Lindsay 17            
     3) Hoie, Isabella 15               4) Katt, Kelsey 13                
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:19.60    3/9/2008 , ABF-N                                    
                         Beisel, Sogar, Forrester, Frasier                 
                4:22.69  JR 2018 LC Juniors
                4:33.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:19.68    4:21.04 JR      40  
     1) Poole, Lauren 17                2) Ai, Samantha 16                
     3) Waire, Lauren 15                4) Drumm, Megan 16                
                  31.37   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:38.63 (34.76)   2:17.09 (1:13.22)
        2:47.96 (30.87)   3:22.62 (1:05.53)     3:50.69 (28.07)     4:21.04 (58.42)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:30.85    4:28.85 FUT     34  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 16             2) Wu, Dora 15                    
     3) Martin, Allison 15              4) Cutrell, Grace 17              
                  32.59   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:41.90 (35.46)   2:24.62 (1:18.18)
        2:54.57 (29.95)   3:30.08 (1:05.46)     3:57.80 (27.72)     4:28.85 (58.77)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:56.34Y   4:29.13 FUT     32  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Sargent, Makayla 19            
     3) Donnelly, Megan 17              4) Sargent, Madison 14            
                  32.00   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:42.53 (35.89)   2:22.59 (1:15.95)
        2:52.38 (29.79)   3:28.68 (1:06.09)     3:57.30 (28.62)   4:29.13 (1:00.45)
  4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:26.80    4:30.46 FUT     30  
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney 14            2) Prekop, Danielle 16            
     3) Kim, Junseo 15                  4) San Juan, Amanda 17            
                  33.40   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:44.47 (36.04)   2:25.46 (1:17.03)
        2:55.73 (30.27)   3:29.73 (1:04.27)     3:58.85 (29.12)   4:30.46 (1:00.73)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:19.61    4:32.59 FUT     28  
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 16          2) Sabin, Clarissa 14             
     3) Kolarov, Teodora 14             4) Kemp, Kathleen 18              
                  33.38   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:44.27 (34.65)   2:23.04 (1:13.42)
        2:54.66 (31.62)   3:31.30 (1:08.26)     4:00.67 (29.37)   4:32.59 (1:01.29)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:31.93    4:33.25 FUT     26  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 15               2) O'Shea, Kelli 18               
     3) Saliba, Victoria 16             4) Figueroa, Marcella 14          
                  34.07   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.66 (35.61)   2:26.53 (1:16.48)
        2:57.54 (31.01)   3:33.25 (1:06.72)   4:33.25 (1:00.00)                    
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:34.16    4:33.28 FUT     24  
     1) Wright, Brynn 13                2) Bridges, Emma 17               
     3) Buche, Jennifer 14              4) Benkert, Amelia 17             
                  33.67   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:45.19 (36.34)   2:26.34 (1:17.49)
        2:57.23 (30.89)   3:32.92 (1:06.58)     4:01.64 (28.72)   4:33.28 (1:00.36)
  8 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        4:35.48    4:33.70 FUT     22  
     1) Peacock, Greta 15               2) Bate, Lara 17                  
     3) Porter, Alexa 15                4) Tomsuden, Allison 16           
                  32.91   1:09.21 (1:09.21)     1:45.61 (36.40)   2:26.87 (1:17.66)
        2:57.87 (31.00)   3:34.08 (1:07.21)     4:02.25 (28.17)     4:33.70 (59.62)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:39.13    4:35.56         18  
     1) Buerger, Victoria 16            2) Juneau, Ann 17                 
     3) Ogden, Ella 14                  4) Smyers, Molly 14               
                  32.82   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:43.61 (37.29)                    
            2:57.22 ( )         3:33.77 ( )     4:03.17 (29.40)   4:35.56 (1:01.79)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:31.84    4:35.79         14  
     1) Kelly, Maria 16                 2) Sykes, Molly 18                
     3) King, Madeline 17               4) Guo, Michelle 18               
                  34.33                             1:47.02 ( )         2:29.69 ( )
        3:00.01 (30.32)   3:35.60 (1:05.91)     4:04.46 (28.86)   4:35.79 (1:00.19)
 11 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'A'                  4:30.31    4:36.16         12  
     1) Schenden, Claire 17             2) Li, Lena 16                    
     3) McGinnis, Grace 18              4) Schenden, Lucille 17           
                  33.05   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:43.74 (35.90)   2:26.07 (1:18.23)
        2:57.89 (31.82)   3:35.09 (1:09.02)     4:04.12 (29.03)   4:36.16 (1:01.07)
 12 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'           4:42.38    4:38.20         10  
     1) Gwaltney, Caroline 15           2) Lovell, Kennedy 18             
     3) Martin, Abigail 18              4) Lovell, Kayleigh 14            
                  33.27   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:45.05 (36.65)   2:27.39 (1:18.99)
        2:58.56 (31.17)   3:34.39 (1:07.00)     4:04.98 (30.59)   4:38.20 (1:03.81)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:10.02Y   4:40.30          8  
     1) Crane, Rachel 17                2) Caraher, Meghan 17             
     3) Horan, Brenna 14                4) Crane, Rebecca 15              
                  34.50   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:47.38 (35.74)   2:29.07 (1:17.43)
        3:01.21 (32.14)   3:41.57 (1:12.50)     4:07.96 (26.39)     4:40.30 (58.73)
 14 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:31.30    4:42.15          6  
     1) Sullivan, Abigail 16            2) Driscoll, Meaghan 16           
     3) Tseng, Tiffany 17               4) Williams, Elizabeth 17         
                  33.49   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:47.87 (37.69)   2:31.79 (1:21.61)
        3:02.66 (30.87)   3:40.02 (1:08.23)     4:08.43 (28.41)   4:42.15 (1:02.13)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:41.83    4:44.29          4  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 17        2) Allen, Courtney 17             
     3) McDonnell, Lillian 17           4) Pawli, Kya 15                  
                  33.41   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:46.98 (37.42)                    
            3:03.96 ( )         3:41.94 ( )     4:11.01 (29.07)   4:44.29 (1:02.35)
 16 Oakland Live Y'ers-MI  'B'                  4:40.36    4:45.09          2  
     1) Schroeder, Alyssa 16            2) Tenniswood, Emily 17           
     3) Cooper, Hannah 17               4) Thor, Victoria 16              
                  34.04   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:48.48 (38.34)   2:32.61 (1:22.47)
        3:04.68 (32.07)   3:42.39 (1:09.78)     4:12.21 (29.82)   4:45.09 (1:02.70)
 17 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:32.75    4:45.18        
     1) Novinskiy, Victoria 13          2) Geskos, Isabella 16            
     3) Schulman, Emma 15               4) Chen, Kyra 15                  
                  34.67                             1:48.61 ( )         2:32.57 ( )
        3:03.54 (30.97)   3:40.87 (1:08.30)     4:11.63 (30.76)   4:45.18 (1:04.31)
 18 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:00.98Y   4:45.66        
     1) Dean, Selah 15                  2) Sunderhauf, Skylar 14          
     3) Derasmo, Kelly 16               4) Carcani, Flavia 15             
                  34.59   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:51.10 (37.51)   2:34.37 (1:20.78)
        3:05.67 (31.30)   3:43.16 (1:08.79)     4:11.75 (28.59)   4:45.66 (1:02.50)
 19 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:04.11Y   4:46.20        
     1) Naccarella, Maria 15            2) Gartner, Sarah 16              
     3) Wolcott, Payton 16              4) Naccarella, Antonia 18         
                  34.31   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:48.71 (39.93)   2:36.21 (1:27.43)
        3:07.97 (31.76)   3:44.10 (1:07.89)     4:13.57 (29.47)   4:46.20 (1:02.10)
 20 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'B'                       4:08.42Y   4:47.23        
     1) Moore, Halle 15                 2) Fennell, Claudia 15            
     3) Gawrys, Maura 16                4) Sutton, Elizabeth 17           
                  33.53   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:48.95 (39.43)   2:36.01 (1:26.49)
        3:06.59 (30.58)   3:44.08 (1:08.07)     4:14.05 (29.97)   4:47.23 (1:03.15)
 21 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:37.92    4:48.14        
     1) Han, Alice 15                   2) Sposili, Lauren 17             
     3) Killane, Shauna 16              4) Ostrander, Lauren 16           
                  34.48   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:47.39 (37.49)   2:31.77 (1:21.87)
        3:05.16 (33.39)   3:44.14 (1:12.37)     4:14.78 (30.64)   4:48.14 (1:04.00)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:06.68Y   4:49.67        
     1) Muldoon, Devon 14               2) Bender, Julianna 16            
     3) Chen, Isabella 16               4) Lepis, Charlotte 14            
                  35.08   1:12.36 (1:12.36)                       2:33.54 (1:21.18)
        3:06.33 (32.79)   3:43.64 (1:10.10)     4:14.83 (31.19)   4:49.67 (1:06.03)
 23 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:41.32    4:49.92        
     1) Holland, Elle 17                2) Sapio, Isabel 17               
     3) Scheu, Makayla 16               4) Brinker, Mary 16               
                  35.14   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:51.12 (38.36)                    
            3:07.60 ( )         3:46.91 ( )     4:16.31 (29.40)   4:49.92 (1:03.01)
 24 Executive Swim Club-NE  'B'                 4:43.16    4:58.32        
     1) White, Teresa 18                2) Witkop, Kaitlin 15             
     3) Jiang, Amy 14                   4) Ruvido, Maya 16                
                  35.35   1:20.32 (1:20.32)     1:52.14 (31.82)   2:37.75 (1:17.43)
                          3:51.32 (1:13.57)     4:22.74 (31.42)   4:58.32 (1:07.00)
 25 Velocity Aquatics-NI  'A'                   4:07.38Y   5:03.57        
     1) Klein, Olivia 16                2) Shine, Jessica 17              
     3) Reinhart, Maiya 16              4) Clark, Lauren 17               
                  35.88   1:16.13 (1:16.13)     1:58.61 (42.48)   2:45.39 (1:29.26)
        3:17.09 (31.70)   3:56.05 (1:10.66)     4:28.73 (32.68)   5:03.57 (1:07.52)
 -- Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:27.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Alrutz, Sally 17                2) Hein, Anna 15                  
     3) Smith, Summer 14                4) Spremullo, Gianna 16           
 -- Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'B'                 4:08.11Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Reinhard, Marlena 16            2) McClellan, Emma 16             
     3) Hughes, Samantha 15             4) Macdonald, Catherine 15        
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:40.94         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Criqui, Lindsay 17              2) Custance, Claire 16            
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 16      4) Fazio, Catherine 18            
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:31.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:02.20Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc