Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 08:19 PM
     2018 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Pool: ! 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglas, Pelham                    
  2017 Champ:   22.24    4/1/2017 Katherine Douglass, Una CPAC-CT              
                23.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                24.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.11      23.78 FUT    
  1 Stanford, Catherine       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.11      23.78 FUT    
  3 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Morris County SC-NJ    24.37      24.03 FUT    
  4 Campbell, Hope            16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.37      24.18 FUT    
  4 Morse, Elle               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.51      24.18 FUT    
  6 Anthone, Rebecca          22 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.37      24.19 FUT    
  7 Bergin, Madeline          14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT    24.51      24.40        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
        Pool: ! 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglas, Pelham                    
  2017 Champ:   22.24    4/1/2017 Katherine Douglass, Una CPAC-CT              
                23.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                24.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.36      22.37 WJR     22  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.90      22.74 WJR     19  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.18      22.79 WJR     18  
  4 Hollander, Shayna   18 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.36      23.30 WJR     17  
  5 Proceller, Charlot  17 Weston Swimming-CT     23.89      23.67 FUT     16  
  6 Hoedemaker, Madeli  17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.10      23.75 FUT     15  
  7 Sorbello, Sydney    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.02      24.02 FUT     14  
  8 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.11      24.05 FUT     13  
  9 Diehl, Sydni        15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.05      24.09 FUT     12  
B - Final
 10 Tighe, Olivia       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.11      23.76 FUT     10  
 11 Gray, Alayna        14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.18      23.86 FUT      8  
 12 Moore, Sophia       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.28      23.91 FUT      7  
 13 Arevalo, Isabelle   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.12      24.02 FUT      6  
 14 Cai, Miranda        15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.35      24.13 FUT      5  
 15 Zhang, Victoria     14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.16      24.17 FUT      4  
 16 Stevens, Alexandra  17 Morris County SC-NJ    24.37      24.22 FUT      3  
 17 Skilton, Emily      16 Morris County SC-NJ    24.28      24.27 FUT      2  
 18 Butler, Amelia      15 New York City Aq-MR    24.21      24.48          1  
C - Final
 19 Mahoney, Caroline   16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.38      24.07 FUT    
 20 Morse, Elle         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.51      24.08 FUT    
 21 Butte, Sophie       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.45      24.27 FUT    
 22 Pawlak, Katherine   17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.40      24.34 FUT    
 23 Anthone, Rebecca    22 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.37      24.40        
 24 Bergin, Madeline    14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT    24.51      24.42        
 25 Campbell, Hope      16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.37      24.45        
 26 Redding, Madalyn    18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.44      24.56        
 27 Novak, Megan        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.40      24.90        
D - Final
 28 Carey, Laurel       16 Morris County SC-NJ    24.63      24.27 FUT    
 29 Ritorto, Alexandra  16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.63      24.32 FUT    
 30 Takabayashi, Miku   18 Blue Devil Swim-CT     24.60      24.38 FUT    
 31 Boal, Gillian       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.60      24.44        
 32 Basler, Alia        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.62      24.50        
 33 Walsh, Stephanie    15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.70      24.54        
 34 Kottakis, Anna      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.58      24.74        
 35 Bosse, Clare        16 Una Nysa-MR            24.64      24.76        
 36 Milio, Theresa      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.61      24.78        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
        Pool: ! 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglas, Pelham                    
  2017 Champ:   22.24    4/1/2017 Katherine Douglass, Una CPAC-CT              
                23.49  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                24.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.18      22.36 qWJR   
  2 Semenuk, Bridget          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.81      22.90 qWJR   
  3 Regenauer, Christiana     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.76      23.18 qWJR   
  4 Hollander, Shayna         18 Jersey Gators-NJ       23.30      23.36 qWJR   
  5 Jack, Olivia              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.57      23.79 qFUT   
  6 Proceller, Charlotte      17 Weston Swimming-CT     23.51      23.89 qFUT   
  7 Sorbello, Sydney          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      23.94      24.02 qFUT   
  8 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.47      24.05 qFUT   
  9 Hoedemaker, Madeline      17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.77      24.10 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Stanford, Catherine       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.68      24.11 qFUT   
 11 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.11     J24.11 qFUT   
 12 Truwit, Alexandra         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.53      24.12 qFUT   
 12 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.59      24.12 qFUT   
 14 Zhang, Victoria           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.16      24.16 qFUT   
 15 Gray, Alayna              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.93      24.18 qFUT   
 16 Butler, Amelia            15 New York City Aq-MR    24.17      24.21 qFUT   
 17 Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County SC-NJ    24.21      24.28 qFUT   
 17 Moore, Sophia             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.19      24.28 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cai, Miranda              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.26      24.35 qFUT   
 20 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Morris County SC-NJ    24.09      24.37 qFUT   
 21 Campbell, Hope            16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.32     J24.37 qFUT   
 22 Anthone, Rebecca          22 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.43     J24.37 qFUT   
 23 Mahoney, Caroline         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    24.12      24.38 qFUT   
 24 Novak, Megan              14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.26      24.40 q      
 24 Pawlak, Katherine         17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.03      24.40 q      
 26 Redding, Madalyn          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    24.40      24.44 q      
 27 Butte, Sophie             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.74      24.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Morse, Elle               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    23.79      24.51 q      
 29 Bergin, Madeline          14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT    24.26     J24.51 q      
 30 Kottakis, Anna            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.78      24.58 q      
 31 Takabayashi, Miku         18 Blue Devil Swim-CT     24.49      24.60 q      
 31 Boal, Gillian             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.44      24.60 q      
 33 Milio, Theresa            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.09      24.61 q      
 34 Basler, Alia              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.36      24.62 q      
 35 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County SC-NJ    23.92      24.63 q      
 35 Ritorto, Alexandra        16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.48      24.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bosse, Clare              16 Una Nysa-MR            24.40      24.64        
 38 Walsh, Stephanie          15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.43      24.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.51      24.71        
 40 Wilson, Emily             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.51      24.73        
 41 Ren, Ginger               15 CRA-NE                 24.53      24.74        
 42 Sangasy, Khavy            16 Una Hast-NI            24.28      24.77        
 43 Rosado, Laura             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    24.52      24.78        
 44 Bernard, Micaela          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.62      24.81        
 44 Ferrick, Adelaide         16 North Shore Swim-NE    24.76      24.81        
 46 Polemeni, Olivia          16 Morris County SC-NJ    28.17L     24.82        
 47 Wei, Andrea               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.56      24.85        
 47 Warner, Emily             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    27.94L     24.85        
 47 Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.91L     24.85        
 50 Diehl, Amber              17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.06      24.89        
 51 Gillan, Sierra            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.60      24.90        
 51 Cripps, Sierra            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.43      24.90        
 51 Rudiman, Emily            17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.71      24.90        
 54 Kreuscher, Camryn         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.57      24.91        
 54 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.75      24.91        
 54 Hesler, Amelia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI    28.15L     24.91        
 57 Golovina, Julia           13 Unattached-NJ          24.60      24.95        
 58 Kadlecik, Grace           15 Swim Ithaca-NI         24.41      24.97        
 59 Marriaga, Belen           17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.37      24.99        
 60 Dong, Yunfan              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.49      25.00        
 60 Maroney, Cassandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.19      25.00        
 62 Pappas, Alexa             14 Weston Swimming-CT     24.19      25.03        
 62 D'Alessandro, Samantha    18 North Shore Swim-NE    24.59      25.03        
 64 Sicignano, Amelia         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.07      25.06        
 65 O'Donnell, Maggie         16 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.80      25.08        
 66 Dipietro, Erika           14 Mandell Jewish C-CT    28.26L     25.10        
 67 Cox, Molly                16 Amity Regional A-CT    25.58      25.11        
 68 Harold, Brenna            17 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.71      25.15        
 69 Miller, Ella              16 Edge Swim Club-NE      24.46      25.19        
 70 Miller, Grace             15 Morris County SC-NJ    24.66      25.20        
 70 Martin, Alyssa            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.96      25.20        
 72 Zajac, Mia                16 Amity Regional A-CT    28.12L     25.24        
 73 Pryne, Jenna              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05      25.30        
 73 Eckman, Rebekah           16 Albany Starfish-AD     25.16      25.30        
 75 Lee, Katherine            17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.34        
 76 Gambardella, Angela       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    24.64      25.35        
 77 Bernasconi, Anna          16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.78      25.36        
 78 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      25.38        
 79 Blaze, Isabel             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.75      25.40        
 80 Crowley, Tahlia           14 Aquabears-CT           28.27L     25.47        
 81 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.38      25.51        
 82 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     25.52      25.53        
 83 Gallagher, Liz            18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.86      25.55        
 84 Gerdeman, Claire          14 Albany Starfish-AD     24.71      25.57        
 85 Diblasi, Alessia          13 Una Jfac-NJ            28.29L     25.58        
 86 Kelly, Lauren             14 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    24.72      25.63        
 87 Weiner, Julia             16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    25.85      25.64        
 88 Zhang, Chelsea            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.11      25.66        
 89 Ho, Naomi                 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.77      25.68        
 90 Comisky, Meaghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.89      25.86        
 91 Guo, Eva                  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.03      25.87        
 92 Eaton, Paige              15 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.24      25.89        
 93 Bobarakis, Demetra        15 Albany Starfish-AD     25.38      25.90        
 94 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.86      25.96        
 95 Berdecio, Isabel          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.64      26.06        
 96 Jermak, Megan             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    26.52      26.12        
 97 Narduzzi, Madeline        17 Caldwell Center-NJ     26.62      26.42        
 98 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.70      27.33        
 -- Liew, Briana              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
        Pool: ! 59.24   2/22/2018 Alex P Sinnery, RIT                          
  2017 Champ:   49.02    4/2/2017 Katherine Douglass, Una CPAC-CT              
                50.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                52.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.98      49.35!WJR     22  
                  23.79       49.35 (25.56)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.86      49.39!WJR     19  
                  23.63       49.39 (25.76)                                        
  3 Douglass, Katherin  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    49.18      49.45!WJR     18  
                  23.78       49.45 (25.67)                                        
  4 Tighe, Olivia       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.46      50.92!FUT     17  
                  24.50       50.92 (26.42)                                        
  5 Wei, Andrea         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.37      51.30!FUT     16  
                  24.42       51.30 (26.88)                                        
  6 Hoedemaker, Madeli  17 Eastern Express-NJ     52.18      51.62!FUT     15  
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.97      51.66!FUT     14  
                  24.79       51.66 (26.87)                                        
  8 Truwit, Alexandra   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.02      51.72!FUT     13  
                  25.23       51.72 (26.49)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.08      51.90!FUT     12  
                  24.69       51.90 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
 10 Moore, Sophia       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.76      51.99!FUT     10  
                  24.85       51.99 (27.14)                                        
 11 Stevens, Alexandra  17 Morris County SC-NJ    52.59      52.03!FUT      8  
                  25.30       52.03 (26.73)                                        
 12 Conway, Mary        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.49      52.04!FUT      7  
                  25.04       52.04 (27.00)                                        
 13 Diehl, Sydni        15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.73      52.52!         6  
                  25.02       52.52 (27.50)                                        
 14 Redding, Madalyn    18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    52.55      52.59!         5  
                  25.29       52.59 (27.30)                                        
 15 Mannion, Natalie    14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    52.68      52.63!         4  
                  25.39       52.63 (27.24)                                        
 16 Proceller, Charlot  17 Weston Swimming-CT     52.85      52.68!         3  
                  24.73       52.68 (27.95)                                        
 17 Ren, Ginger         15 CRA-NE                 52.57      52.75!         2  
                  24.83       52.75 (27.92)                                        
 18 Gray, Alayna        14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.77      53.26!         1  
                  25.27       53.26 (27.99)                                        
C - Final
 19 Zhang, Victoria     14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.26      52.43!       
                  25.05       52.43 (27.38)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Caroline   16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.24      52.62!       
                  25.29       52.62 (27.33)                                        
 21 Robertson, Alexand  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.85      52.73!       
                  25.55       52.73 (27.18)                                        
 22 Harold, Brenna      17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.23      53.04!       
                  25.62       53.04 (27.42)                                        
 23 Reynoso-Williams,   17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    53.26      53.06!       
                  25.55       53.06 (27.51)                                        
 24 Cripps, Sierra      16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.14      53.29!       
                  25.86       53.29 (27.43)                                        
 25 Novak, Megan        14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.18      53.33!       
                  25.85       53.33 (27.48)                                        
 26 Bosse, Clare        16 Una Nysa-MR            53.01      53.49!       
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)                                        
 27 Bernard, Micaela    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.17      53.56!       
                  25.85       53.56 (27.71)                                        
D - Final
 28 Cai, Miranda        15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.33      53.22!       
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)                                        
 29 Kottakis, Anna      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.57      53.32!       
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)                                        
 30 Kreuscher, Camryn   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.94      53.54!       
                  25.54       53.54 (28.00)                                        
 31 Eng, Lauren         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.83      53.62!       
                  25.59       53.62 (28.03)                                        
 32 Warner, Emily       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.82      53.65!       
                  25.72       53.65 (27.93)                                        
 33 Pappas, Alexa       14 Weston Swimming-CT     53.69      53.78!       
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)                                        
 34 Macdonald, Jordan   15 Amity Regional A-CT    53.54      54.11!       
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
 35 Cornish, Kristin    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.41      54.26!       
                  25.90       54.26 (28.36)                                        
 36 Phelan, Megan       17 Weston Swimming-CT     53.92      55.47!       
                  26.71       55.47 (28.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
        Pool: ! 59.24   2/22/2018 Alex P Sinnery, RIT                          
  2017 Champ:   49.02    4/2/2017 Katherine Douglass, Una CPAC-CT              
                50.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                52.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    49.02      49.18!qWJR   
                  23.84       49.18 (25.34)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.36      49.98!qWJR   
                  24.09       49.98 (25.89)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.05      50.86!qWJR   
                  24.18       50.86 (26.68)                                        
  4 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    50.23      51.46!qFUT   
                  24.71       51.46 (26.75)                                        
  5 Hollander, Shayna         18 Jersey Gators-NJ       50.68      51.55!qFUT   
                  24.34       51.55 (27.21)                                        
  6 Jack, Olivia              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    51.08      51.68!qFUT   
                  24.92       51.68 (26.76)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.38      51.97!qFUT   
                  25.06       51.97 (26.91)                                        
  8 Truwit, Alexandra         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.82      52.02!qFUT   
                  25.25       52.02 (26.77)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.32      52.08!qFUT   
                  25.11       52.08 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hoedemaker, Madeline      17 Eastern Express-NJ     52.37      52.18!qFUT   
                  25.17       52.18 (27.01)                                        
 11 Wei, Andrea               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.46      52.37!q      
                  25.05       52.37 (27.32)                                        
 12 Conway, Mary              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.16      52.49!q      
                  25.31       52.49 (27.18)                                        
 13 Redding, Madalyn          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    51.94      52.55!q      
                  25.29       52.55 (27.26)                                        
 14 Ren, Ginger               15 CRA-NE                 52.91      52.57!q      
                  25.24       52.57 (27.33)                                        
 15 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Morris County SC-NJ    51.83      52.59!q      
                  25.65       52.59 (26.94)                                        
 16 Mannion, Natalie          14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    51.29      52.68!q      
                  25.28       52.68 (27.40)                                        
 17 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.02      52.73!q      
                  25.32       52.73 (27.41)                                        
 18 Moore, Sophia             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.11      52.76!q      
                  25.28       52.76 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gray, Alayna              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.58      52.77!q      
                  25.17       52.77 (27.60)                                        
 20 Proceller, Charlotte      17 Weston Swimming-CT     51.55      52.85!q      
                  24.87       52.85 (27.98)                                        
 21 Robertson, Alexandra      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.37     J52.85!q      
                  25.65       52.85 (27.20)                                        
 22 Ritorto, Alexandra        16 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.00      52.90!q      
                  25.57       52.90 (27.33)                                        
 23 Bosse, Clare              16 Una Nysa-MR            52.74      53.01!q      
                  25.64       53.01 (27.37)                                        
 24 Cripps, Sierra            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.47L     53.14!q      
                  25.40       53.14 (27.74)                                        
 25 Bernard, Micaela          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.79      53.17!q      
                  25.91       53.17 (27.26)                                        
 26 Novak, Megan              14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      51.79      53.18!q      
                  25.69       53.18 (27.49)                                        
 27 Christensen, Mary         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.73      53.23!q      
                  25.66       53.23 (27.57)                                        
 27 Harold, Brenna            17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.34      53.23!q      
                  25.86       53.23 (27.37)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Mahoney, Caroline         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.06      53.24!q      
                  25.36       53.24 (27.88)                                        
 30 Zhang, Victoria           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.05      53.26!q      
                  25.39       53.26 (27.87)                                        
 30 Reynoso-Williams, Maya    17 Commonwealth Swi-NE    54.21      53.26!q      
                  25.64       53.26 (27.62)                                        
 32 Anthone, Rebecca          22 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.85      53.32!q      
                  25.66       53.32 (27.66)                                        
 33 Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County SC-NJ    52.79      53.33!q      
                  26.05       53.33 (27.28)                                        
 33 Cai, Miranda              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.05      53.33!q      
                  25.95       53.33 (27.38)                                        
 35 Polemeni, Olivia          16 Morris County SC-NJ    53.66      53.40!q      
                  25.52       53.40 (27.88)                                        
 36 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County SC-NJ    52.03      53.41!q      
                  25.46       53.41 (27.95)                                        
 36 Cornish, Kristin          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.02      53.41!q      
                  25.60       53.41 (27.81)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 38 Miller, Grace             15 Morris County SC-NJ    52.30      53.43!       
                  26.13       53.43 (27.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Macdonald, Jordan         15 Amity Regional A-CT    53.67      53.54!       
                  25.81       53.54 (27.73)                                        
 40 Kottakis, Anna            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.03      53.57!       
                  25.73       53.57 (27.84)                                        
 41 Pappas, Alexa             14 Weston Swimming-CT     52.85      53.69!       
                  25.94       53.69 (27.75)                                        
 42 Warner, Emily             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.88L     53.82!       
                  26.00       53.82 (27.82)                                        
 43 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.83      53.83!       
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)                                        
 44 Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63L     53.84!       
                  26.19       53.84 (27.65)                                        
 45 Sangasy, Khavy            16 Una Hast-NI            54.21      53.85!       
                  25.96       53.85 (27.89)                                        
 46 Phelan, Megan             17 Weston Swimming-CT     54.36      53.92!       
                  25.97       53.92 (27.95)                                        
 47 Kreuscher, Camryn         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.92      53.94!       
                  25.83       53.94 (28.11)                                        
 48 Dipietro, Erika           14 Mandell Jewish C-CT    54.16      53.95!       
                  25.96       53.95 (27.99)                                        
 49 Egan, Orla                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.75      53.97!       
                  26.28       53.97 (27.69)                                        
 50 Bergin, Madeline          14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT    53.03      54.00!       
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)                                        
 51 Stokes, Zoe               15 Una Xcel-NJ            59.76L     54.03!       
                  26.16       54.03 (27.87)                                        
 51 Milio, Theresa            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80      54.03!       
                  25.93       54.03 (28.10)                                        
 53 D'Alessandro, Samantha    18 North Shore Swim-NE    53.09      54.05!       
                  25.95       54.05 (28.10)                                        
 54 Butler, Amelia            15 New York City Aq-MR    52.73      54.10!       
                  25.62       54.10 (28.48)                                        
 55 Zajac, Mia                16 Amity Regional A-CT    54.92      54.11!       
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
 56 Wenger, Margaret          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.61      54.14!       
                  26.36       54.14 (27.78)                                        
 57 Whittaker, Colleen        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.66L     54.15!       
                  25.93       54.15 (28.22)                                        
 58 Marriaga, Belen           17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.62      54.16!       
                  26.28       54.16 (27.88)                                        
 59 Clisham, Lillian          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.61L     54.17!       
                  26.26       54.17 (27.91)                                        
 60 Sharpless, Serena         16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.66      54.20!       
                  26.15       54.20 (28.05)                                        
 61 Dong, Yunfan              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.83      54.35!       
                  26.34       54.35 (28.01)                                        
 62 Butte, Sophie             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.72      54.37!       
                  26.00       54.37 (28.37)                                        
 63 Gallagher, Liz            18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.32      54.44!       
                  25.83       54.44 (28.61)                                        
 64 Rudiman, Emily            17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.20      54.48!       
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)                                        
 64 Peel, Isabelle            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.23      54.48!       
                  25.68       54.48 (28.80)                                        
 66 Ho, Naomi                 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.79      54.49!       
                  26.02       54.49 (28.47)                                        
 67 Basler, Alia              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78L     54.55!       
                  26.28       54.55 (28.27)                                        
 68 Sandoz, Jordan            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.27      54.58!       
                  26.42       54.58 (28.16)                                        
 69 Russell, Samantha         17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    54.12      54.63!       
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)                                        
 69 Regelsberger, Emily       15 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.07      54.63!       
                  26.46       54.63 (28.17)                                        
 71 Linell, Katherine         16 Weston Swimming-CT     54.84      54.67!       
                  26.06       54.67 (28.61)                                        
 72 Wilson, Emily             17 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.52      54.69!       
                  25.84       54.69 (28.85)                                        
 73 Bennett, Sarah            16 Unattached-LE          54.51      54.87!       
                  26.05       54.87 (28.82)                                        
 74 Pawlak, Katherine         17 North Shore Swim-NE    54.49      54.97!       
                  25.90       54.97 (29.07)                                        
 75 Zhang, Chelsea            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.89      55.14!       
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)                                        
 76 Bennett, Betsey           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.92      55.19!       
                  26.57       55.19 (28.62)                                        
 77 Maroney, Cassandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.69      55.22!       
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)                                        
 78 Diblasi, Alessia          13 Una Jfac-NJ            54.79      55.30!       
                  26.19       55.30 (29.11)                                        
 79 Campbell, Hope            16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    54.95      55.34!       
                  26.66       55.34 (28.68)                                        
 79 Pina, Jayla               13 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    54.67      55.34!       
                  26.44       55.34 (28.90)                                        
 79 Golovina, Julia           13 Unattached-NJ          54.09      55.34!       
                  26.19       55.34 (29.15)                                        
 82 Miro, Paige               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.65      55.39!       
                  26.06       55.39 (29.33)                                        
 83 Comisky, Meaghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.26      55.45!       
                  26.61       55.45 (28.84)                                        
 84 Kadlecik, Grace           15 Swim Ithaca-NI         54.51      55.53!       
                  26.23       55.53 (29.30)                                        
 85 Diehl, Amber              17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.48      55.60!       
                  26.23       55.60 (29.37)                                        
 86 Miller, Ella              16 Edge Swim Club-NE      54.11      55.63!       
                  26.83       55.63 (28.80)                                        
 87 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     55.67      55.64!       
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)                                        
 88 Ferrick, Adelaide         16 North Shore Swim-NE    55.13      55.66!       
                  26.25       55.66 (29.41)                                        
 89 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     55.52      55.72!       
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)                                        
 90 Boal, Gillian             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.87      55.76!       
                  26.58       55.76 (29.18)                                        
 90 Bernasconi, Anna          16 Albany Starfish-AD     55.10      55.76!       
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)                                        
 92 Garces, Francesca         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.34      55.83!       
                  27.06       55.83 (28.77)                                        
 93 Ruane, Erin               16 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.83      56.00!       
                  26.69       56.00 (29.31)                                        
 94 Gerdeman, Claire          14 Albany Starfish-AD     53.79      56.23!       
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)                                        
 95 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.12      56.51!       
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)                                        
 96 Krawec, Caroline          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    56.88      56.74!       
                  27.51       56.74 (29.23)                                        
 97 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18      56.78!       
                  27.21       56.78 (29.57)                                        
 98 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.13      56.84!       
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)                                        
 99 Kelly, Lauren             14 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    55.78      56.85!       
                  27.09       56.85 (29.76)                                        
100 Batt, Hanako              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.97      56.88!       
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
101 Day, Mackenzie            18 North Shore Swim-NE    55.04      56.90!       
                  27.09       56.90 (29.81)                                        
102 Youssef, Lara             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.59      57.00!       
                  27.15       57.00 (29.85)                                        
103 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.95      57.02!       
                  27.47       57.02 (29.55)                                        
104 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 Aquabears-CT           56.87      57.08!       
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
105 Jenkins, Kathleen         17 Manchester Swim-NE     56.99      57.11!       
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)                                        
106 Condon, Madeline          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.66      57.23!       
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)                                        
107 Graham, Catherine         15 Northern Dutches-MR    55.44      58.39!       
                  27.48       58.39 (30.91)                                        
108 Linell, Nicole            14 Weston Swimming-CT     58.11      58.71!       
                  27.78       58.71 (30.93)                                        
 -- Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
        Pool: ! 1:47.31        2014 Hannah Cox, UVAC-NE                        
  2017 Champ:   1:48.07   3/31/2017 Quinn Scannell, Badger Swim Club           
                1:49.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:52.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Semenuk, Bridget    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.44    1:47.05!WJR     22  
                  24.35       51.24 (26.89)     1:18.88 (27.64)     1:47.05 (28.17)
  2 Mannion, Natalie    14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:51.87    1:49.28 WJR     19  
                  25.73       53.00 (27.27)     1:21.20 (28.20)     1:49.28 (28.08)
  3 Truwit, Alexandra   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.46    1:49.70 FUT     18  
                  25.95       53.78 (27.83)     1:21.88 (28.10)     1:49.70 (27.82)
  4 Hollander, Shayna   18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:51.25    1:50.53 FUT     17  
                  24.89       52.40 (27.51)     1:21.31 (28.91)     1:50.53 (29.22)
  5 Deuel, Megan        15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:51.45    1:50.70 FUT     16  
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)     1:22.77 (28.78)     1:50.70 (27.93)
  6 Tighe, Olivia       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:51.66    1:50.79 FUT     15  
                  25.80       53.74 (27.94)     1:22.39 (28.65)     1:50.79 (28.40)
  7 Mathieu, Tylor      17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:51.90    1:51.02 FUT     14  
                  26.26       54.00 (27.74)     1:22.64 (28.64)     1:51.02 (28.38)
  8 Clisham, Lillian    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.90    1:51.51 FUT     13  
                  26.20       54.12 (27.92)     1:22.74 (28.62)     1:51.51 (28.77)
  9 Montesi, Kelly      17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.73    1:51.62 FUT     12  
                  25.38       53.75 (28.37)     1:22.83 (29.08)     1:51.62 (28.79)
B - Final
 10 Moore, Sophia       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.45    1:51.24 FUT     10  
                  25.99       54.58 (28.59)     1:22.77 (28.19)     1:51.24 (28.47)
 11 Boeckman, Elizabet  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.63    1:51.56 FUT      8  
                  26.57       54.79 (28.22)     1:23.33 (28.54)     1:51.56 (28.23)
 12 Jiang, Joy          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.75    1:51.61 FUT      7  
                  26.37       54.93 (28.56)     1:23.42 (28.49)     1:51.61 (28.19)
 13 Cornish, Kristin    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.29    1:51.82 FUT      6  
                  25.71       53.75 (28.04)     1:22.95 (29.20)     1:51.82 (28.87)
 14 Miller, Grace       15 Morris County SC-NJ  1:52.72    1:52.02 FUT      5  
                  26.31       54.44 (28.13)     1:23.30 (28.86)     1:52.02 (28.72)
 15 Robertson, Alexand  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.29    1:52.68 FUT      4  
                  26.19       54.91 (28.72)     1:24.31 (29.40)     1:52.68 (28.37)
 16 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:53.24    1:53.37          3  
                  26.69       55.21 (28.52)     1:24.31 (29.10)     1:53.37 (29.06)
 17 Conway, Mary        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:51.93    1:53.49          2  
                  25.81       54.16 (28.35)     1:23.38 (29.22)     1:53.49 (30.11)
 18 Redding, Madalyn    18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:53.51    1:53.91          1  
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:24.72 (29.18)     1:53.91 (29.19)
C - Final
 19 Stevens, Alexandra  17 Morris County SC-NJ  1:54.58    1:52.56 FUT    
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)     1:23.45 (29.04)     1:52.56 (29.11)
 20 Wisner, Taryn       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.81    1:52.92 FUT    
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)     1:24.61 (29.12)     1:52.92 (28.31)
 21 Egan, Orla          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.47    1:53.06        
                  26.77       55.40 (28.63)     1:24.57 (29.17)     1:53.06 (28.49)
 22 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.99    1:53.33        
                  26.60       55.41 (28.81)     1:24.70 (29.29)     1:53.33 (28.63)
 23 Rutledge, Carly     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.57    1:53.65        
                  26.62       55.59 (28.97)     1:24.81 (29.22)     1:53.65 (28.84)
 24 Stokes, Zoe         15 Una Xcel-NJ          1:54.05    1:53.66        
                  26.94       55.76 (28.82)     1:24.80 (29.04)     1:53.66 (28.86)
 25 Bosse, Clare        16 Una Nysa-MR          1:53.88    1:54.23        
                  26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:24.92 (29.20)     1:54.23 (29.31)
 26 Harold, Brenna      17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.71    1:55.05        
                  26.64       55.86 (29.22)     1:25.57 (29.71)     1:55.05 (29.48)
 27 Reynoso-Williams,   17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:53.93    1:55.57        
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)     1:25.96 (29.83)     1:55.57 (29.61)
D - Final
 28 Hoedemaker, Madeli  17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.86    1:52.70 FUT    
                  26.39       54.79 (28.40)     1:23.48 (28.69)     1:52.70 (29.22)
 29 Mahoney, Caroline   16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.12    1:53.18        
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)     1:23.37 (28.98)     1:53.18 (29.81)
 30 Arevalo, Isabelle   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.87    1:53.56        
                  25.51       53.71 (28.20)     1:23.26 (29.55)     1:53.56 (30.30)
 31 Boals, Sydney       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.46    1:54.57        
                  26.52       55.43 (28.91)     1:24.85 (29.42)     1:54.57 (29.72)
 32 Carey, Laurel       16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:55.45    1:54.68        
                  26.45       54.85 (28.40)     1:24.60 (29.75)     1:54.68 (30.08)
 33 Fosburgh, Katherin  18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:55.15    1:54.69        
                  26.28       55.43 (29.15)     1:25.33 (29.90)     1:54.69 (29.36)
 34 Warner, Emily       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.70    1:55.11        
                  26.80       55.67 (28.87)     1:25.09 (29.42)     1:55.11 (30.02)
 35 Wenger, Margaret    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.16    1:55.40        
                  26.82       55.76 (28.94)     1:25.47 (29.71)     1:55.40 (29.93)
 36 Aleksandrova, Anas  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.94    1:55.82        
                  26.78       56.06 (29.28)     1:25.91 (29.85)     1:55.82 (29.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
        Pool: ! 1:47.31        2014 Hannah Cox, UVAC-NE                        
  2017 Champ:   1:48.07   3/31/2017 Quinn Scannell, Badger Swim Club           
                1:49.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:52.99  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.19    1:48.44 qWJR   
                  24.74       52.20 (27.46)     1:19.97 (27.77)     1:48.44 (28.47)
  2 Montesi, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:49.45    1:50.73 qFUT   
                  25.72       54.00 (28.28)     1:22.54 (28.54)     1:50.73 (28.19)
  3 Hollander, Shayna         18 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:51.72    1:51.25 qFUT   
                  25.15       53.01 (27.86)     1:21.71 (28.70)     1:51.25 (29.54)
  4 Deuel, Megan              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:51.10    1:51.45 qFUT   
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)     1:23.21 (28.51)     1:51.45 (28.24)
  5 Truwit, Alexandra         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.22    1:51.46 qFUT   
                  26.51       54.95 (28.44)     1:23.23 (28.28)     1:51.46 (28.23)
  6 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:50.92    1:51.66 qFUT   
                  25.82       53.94 (28.12)     1:23.00 (29.06)     1:51.66 (28.66)
  7 Mannion, Natalie          14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:50.04    1:51.87 qFUT   
                  25.58       53.64 (28.06)     1:22.80 (29.16)     1:51.87 (29.07)
  8 Mathieu, Tylor            17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:50.38    1:51.90 qFUT   
                  26.43       54.50 (28.07)     1:23.19 (28.69)     1:51.90 (28.71)
  8 Clisham, Lillian          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.41    1:51.90 qFUT   
                  26.26       54.21 (27.95)     1:22.77 (28.56)     1:51.90 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Conway, Mary              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:51.86    1:51.93 qFUT   
                  26.27       54.71 (28.44)     1:23.44 (28.73)     1:51.93 (28.49)
 11 Moore, Sophia             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.75    1:52.45 qFUT   
                  26.16       54.69 (28.53)     1:23.17 (28.48)     1:52.45 (29.28)
 12 Miller, Grace             15 Morris County SC-NJ  1:51.24    1:52.72 qFUT   
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)     1:23.94 (29.22)     1:52.72 (28.78)
 13 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.14    1:52.75 qFUT   
                  26.32       54.79 (28.47)     1:23.75 (28.96)     1:52.75 (29.00)
 14 Whall, Emma               18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:51.93    1:53.24 q      
                  26.58       54.95 (28.37)     1:24.16 (29.21)     1:53.24 (29.08)
 15 Cornish, Kristin          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.28    1:53.29 q      
                  26.02       54.74 (28.72)     1:24.20 (29.46)     1:53.29 (29.09)
 15 Robertson, Alexandra      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.13    1:53.29 q      
                  26.24       55.08 (28.84)     1:24.53 (29.45)     1:53.29 (28.76)
 17 Redding, Madalyn          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:52.19    1:53.51 q      
                  26.31       54.80 (28.49)     1:23.94 (29.14)     1:53.51 (29.57)
 18 Boeckman, Elizabeth       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.30    1:53.63 q      
                  26.75       55.38 (28.63)     1:24.66 (29.28)     1:53.63 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wisner, Taryn             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:52.36    1:53.81 q      
                  26.80       55.65 (28.85)     1:24.86 (29.21)     1:53.81 (28.95)
 20 Bosse, Clare              16 Una Nysa-MR          1:54.60    1:53.88 q      
                  26.69       55.38 (28.69)     1:24.59 (29.21)     1:53.88 (29.29)
 21 Reynoso-Williams, Maya    17 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:53.90    1:53.93 q      
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)     1:24.41 (29.43)     1:53.93 (29.52)
 22 Stanford, Catherine       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.80    1:53.99 q      
                  26.86       55.65 (28.79)     1:25.11 (29.46)     1:53.99 (28.88)
 23 Stokes, Zoe               15 Una Xcel-NJ          1:53.68    1:54.05 q      
                  26.62       54.90 (28.28)     1:24.54 (29.64)     1:54.05 (29.51)
 24 Egan, Orla                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.15    1:54.47 q      
                  26.81       55.55 (28.74)     1:25.23 (29.68)     1:54.47 (29.24)
 25 Rutledge, Carly           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.34L   1:54.57 q      
                  27.13       55.88 (28.75)     1:25.48 (29.60)     1:54.57 (29.09)
 26 Stevens, Alexandra        17 Morris County SC-NJ  1:52.07    1:54.58 q      
                  26.78       55.12 (28.34)     1:24.48 (29.36)     1:54.58 (30.10)
 27 Harold, Brenna            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.10    1:54.71 q      
                  26.49       55.35 (28.86)     1:25.12 (29.77)     1:54.71 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.58    1:54.94 q      
                  27.19       56.49 (29.30)     1:25.71 (29.22)     1:54.94 (29.23)
 29 Mahoney, Caroline         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:53.67    1:55.12 q      
                  26.04       54.85 (28.81)     1:24.91 (30.06)     1:55.12 (30.21)
 30 Fosburgh, Katherine       18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:53.99    1:55.15 q      
                  26.42       55.45 (29.03)     1:25.54 (30.09)     1:55.15 (29.61)
 31 Wenger, Margaret          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.11    1:55.16 q      
                  27.07       56.06 (28.99)     1:25.50 (29.44)     1:55.16 (29.66)
 32 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:54.69    1:55.45 q      
                  26.73       55.35 (28.62)     1:25.13 (29.78)     1:55.45 (30.32)
 33 Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.23    1:55.46 q      
                  27.16       56.16 (29.00)     1:25.71 (29.55)     1:55.46 (29.75)
 34 Warner, Emily             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.27    1:55.70 q      
                  26.72       55.89 (29.17)     1:25.63 (29.74)     1:55.70 (30.07)
 35 Hoedemaker, Madeline      17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.63    1:55.86 q      
                  27.36       56.37 (29.01)     1:26.03 (29.66)     1:55.86 (29.83)
 36 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.13    1:55.87 q      
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)     1:25.04 (30.01)     1:55.87 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Hunt, Maeve               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.05    1:55.97        
                  27.36       56.44 (29.08)     1:26.38 (29.94)     1:55.97 (29.59)
 38 Daignault, Lauren         15 Swim Seventy-CT      1:55.14    1:56.08        
                  26.57       55.79 (29.22)     1:26.42 (30.63)     1:56.08 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:56.17    1:56.09        
                  26.63       55.48 (28.85)     1:25.94 (30.46)     1:56.09 (30.15)
 40 Guarino, Kiana            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:56.21        
                  27.06       56.62 (29.56)     1:26.66 (30.04)     1:56.21 (29.55)
 41 Fagan, Marie              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:54.77    1:56.29        
                  26.84       56.35 (29.51)     1:26.60 (30.25)     1:56.29 (29.69)
 42 Feld, Emma                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.88    1:56.30        
                  27.20       56.87 (29.67)     1:26.96 (30.09)     1:56.30 (29.34)
 43 Zhang, Victoria           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.52    1:56.44        
                  27.23       56.97 (29.74)     1:26.64 (29.67)     1:56.44 (29.80)
 44 Phelan, Megan             17 Weston Swimming-CT   1:55.84    1:56.47        
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:26.96 (29.91)     1:56.47 (29.51)
 45 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.59    1:56.68        
                  26.57       56.04 (29.47)     1:26.40 (30.36)     1:56.68 (30.28)
 46 Kelly, Rose               17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.72    1:56.69        
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)     1:26.59 (29.94)     1:56.69 (30.10)
 47 Bernard, Micaela          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.88    1:56.74        
                  27.31       56.57 (29.26)     1:26.79 (30.22)     1:56.74 (29.95)
 48 Macdonald, Jordan         15 Amity Regional A-CT  1:56.14    1:56.81        
                  27.02       56.23 (29.21)     1:26.68 (30.45)     1:56.81 (30.13)
 49 Sharpless, Serena         16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:55.73    1:56.99        
                  26.56       55.64 (29.08)     1:26.07 (30.43)     1:56.99 (30.92)
 50 Dantas, Emma              14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:59.11    1:57.07        
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)     1:26.68 (30.20)     1:57.07 (30.39)
 51 Kreuscher, Camryn         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.92    1:57.17        
                  26.63       55.89 (29.26)     1:26.18 (30.29)     1:57.17 (30.99)
 52 Chernysh, Natalie         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:57.23    1:57.20        
                  27.55       57.21 (29.66)     1:27.48 (30.27)     1:57.20 (29.72)
 53 Cai, Miranda              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.82    1:57.23        
                  27.02       56.74 (29.72)     1:27.07 (30.33)     1:57.23 (30.16)
 54 Hesler, Amelia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.98    1:57.27        
                  27.25       56.66 (29.41)     1:26.91 (30.25)     1:57.27 (30.36)
 55 Deveney, Chloe            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.82    1:57.71        
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)     1:26.94 (30.38)     1:57.71 (30.77)
 56 Hartwich, Alexandra       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.51    1:57.91        
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)     1:27.54 (30.22)     1:57.91 (30.37)
 57 Bergin, Madeline          14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT  1:56.72    1:58.06        
                  27.52       57.67 (30.15)     1:28.00 (30.33)     1:58.06 (30.06)
 58 Ren, Ginger               15 CRA-NE               1:58.10    1:58.13        
                  27.39       56.98 (29.59)     1:27.32 (30.34)     1:58.13 (30.81)
 59 O'Donnell, Maggie         16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:57.89    1:58.15        
                  27.70       57.65 (29.95)     1:28.19 (30.54)     1:58.15 (29.96)
 60 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.84    1:58.41        
                  27.37       56.85 (29.48)     1:27.65 (30.80)     1:58.41 (30.76)
 61 D'Alessandro, Samantha    18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:57.77    1:58.44        
                  27.07       56.68 (29.61)     1:27.38 (30.70)     1:58.44 (31.06)
 62 Macdonald, Kimberly       16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:02.51    1:58.86        
                  27.87       57.79 (29.92)     1:28.61 (30.82)     1:58.86 (30.25)
 63 Berdecio, Isabel          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.40    1:58.98        
                  27.69       57.17 (29.48)     1:27.41 (30.24)     1:58.98 (31.57)
 64 Bastone, Alexandra        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.72    1:59.35        
                  27.59       57.52 (29.93)     1:28.73 (31.21)     1:59.35 (30.62)
 65 Farman, Morgan            18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.07    1:59.52        
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)     1:28.98 (30.57)     1:59.52 (30.54)
 66 Condon, Madeline          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.11    1:59.80        
                  27.31       57.47 (30.16)     1:28.68 (31.21)     1:59.80 (31.12)
 67 Wilson, Emily             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:55.14    1:59.97        
                  26.29       55.73 (29.44)     1:27.21 (31.48)     1:59.97 (32.76)
 68 Sandoz, Jordan            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:03.32    2:00.11        
                  27.80       58.49 (30.69)     1:29.27 (30.78)     2:00.11 (30.84)
 69 Erskine, Isabelle         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.25    2:00.43        
                  27.70       57.90 (30.20)     1:29.20 (31.30)     2:00.43 (31.23)
 70 Hapkiewicz, Emma          15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:57.98    2:01.28        
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)     1:30.01 (31.47)     2:01.28 (31.27)
 71 Comisky, Meaghan          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.47    2:01.86        
                  27.73       58.33 (30.60)     1:29.80 (31.47)     2:01.86 (32.06)
 72 Batt, Hanako              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.38    2:02.55        
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)     1:30.36 (31.43)     2:02.55 (32.19)
 73 Marriaga, Belen           17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.18    2:02.82        
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)     1:31.03 (31.75)     2:02.82 (31.79)
 74 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ         2:01.12    2:03.24        
                  28.09       59.52 (31.43)     1:31.88 (32.36)     2:03.24 (31.36)
 75 Basler, Alia              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.63    2:05.33        
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:33.48 (33.11)     2:05.33 (31.85)
 -- Gibbons, Abigail          16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:07.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: ! 4:47.10        2014 Lindsay Stone, PIttsford                   
  2017 Champ:   4:50.05    4/1/2017 Isabel Gormley, Asphalt Green Un           
                4:53.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boeckman, Elizabet  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:53.73    4:49.40 WJR     22  
                  26.67       55.13 (28.46)     1:23.89 (28.76)     1:52.96 (29.07)
        2:22.13 (29.17)     2:51.54 (29.41)     3:21.31 (29.77)     3:50.95 (29.64)
        4:20.67 (29.72)     4:49.40 (28.73)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Tylor      17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:56.05    4:51.83 WJR     19  
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)     1:25.05 (29.29)     1:54.30 (29.25)
        2:23.62 (29.32)     2:53.00 (29.38)     3:22.69 (29.69)     3:52.80 (30.11)
        4:22.73 (29.93)     4:51.83 (29.10)                                        
  3 Truwit, Alexandra   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:53.03    4:52.07 WJR     18  
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)     1:24.86 (29.30)     1:54.46 (29.60)
        2:24.38 (29.92)     2:54.51 (30.13)     3:24.62 (30.11)     3:54.56 (29.94)
        4:24.13 (29.57)     4:52.07 (27.94)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.12    4:57.88 FUT     17  
                  26.69       55.77 (29.08)     1:25.63 (29.86)     1:55.57 (29.94)
        2:25.95 (30.38)     2:56.49 (30.54)     3:26.98 (30.49)     3:57.90 (30.92)
        4:28.58 (30.68)     4:57.88 (29.30)                                        
  5 Takabayashi, Miku   18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:59.39    4:58.01 FUT     16  
                  27.20       56.40 (29.20)     1:26.37 (29.97)     1:56.52 (30.15)
        2:26.85 (30.33)     2:57.20 (30.35)     3:27.66 (30.46)     3:58.09 (30.43)
        4:28.48 (30.39)     4:58.01 (29.53)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.21    4:59.25 FUT     15  
                  26.73       55.80 (29.07)     1:25.70 (29.90)     1:55.65 (29.95)
        2:26.06 (30.41)     2:56.45 (30.39)     3:27.16 (30.71)     3:58.02 (30.86)
        4:29.02 (31.00)     4:59.25 (30.23)                                        
  7 Miller, Grace       15 Morris County SC-NJ  4:58.79    4:59.84 FUT     14  
                  26.97       56.10 (29.13)     1:26.34 (30.24)     1:56.81 (30.47)
        2:27.39 (30.58)     2:57.80 (30.41)     3:28.16 (30.36)     3:58.93 (30.77)
        4:29.58 (30.65)     4:59.84 (30.26)                                        
  8 Wisner, Taryn       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:56.71    5:01.50 FUT     13  
                  27.14       56.28 (29.14)     1:26.21 (29.93)     1:56.40 (30.19)
        2:26.99 (30.59)     2:57.95 (30.96)     3:28.91 (30.96)     3:59.88 (30.97)
        4:30.94 (31.06)     5:01.50 (30.56)                                        
  9 Mannion, Natalie    14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:59.32    5:04.22         12  
                  26.67       55.78 (29.11)     1:25.92 (30.14)     1:56.47 (30.55)
        2:27.66 (31.19)     2:58.99 (31.33)     3:30.17 (31.18)     4:01.80 (31.63)
        4:33.51 (31.71)     5:04.22 (30.71)                                        
B - Final
 10 Clisham, Lillian    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:01.13    4:55.85 FUT     10  
                  27.27       56.65 (29.38)     1:26.62 (29.97)     1:56.64 (30.02)
        2:26.75 (30.11)     2:57.01 (30.26)     3:26.37 (29.36)     3:56.19 (29.82)
        4:26.24 (30.05)     4:55.85 (29.61)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:00.35    4:57.00 FUT      8  
                  27.14       56.13 (28.99)     1:26.09 (29.96)     1:56.41 (30.32)
        2:26.92 (30.51)     2:57.26 (30.34)     3:27.42 (30.16)     3:57.70 (30.28)
        4:27.70 (30.00)     4:57.00 (29.30)                                        
 12 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:01.11    5:00.08 FUT      7  
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:26.49 (29.94)     1:56.88 (30.39)
        2:27.39 (30.51)     2:57.98 (30.59)     3:28.66 (30.68)     3:59.78 (31.12)
        4:30.72 (30.94)     5:00.08 (29.36)                                        
 13 Mumtaz, Sahar       16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:02.97    5:00.17 FUT      6  
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)     1:27.72 (30.53)     1:58.45 (30.73)
        2:29.33 (30.88)     3:00.09 (30.76)     3:30.59 (30.50)     4:00.97 (30.38)
        4:31.01 (30.04)     5:00.17 (29.16)                                        
 14 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:03.87    5:01.49 FUT      5  
                  28.22       58.31 (30.09)     1:28.86 (30.55)     1:59.44 (30.58)
        2:30.23 (30.79)     3:00.95 (30.72)     3:31.48 (30.53)     4:01.96 (30.48)
        4:32.36 (30.40)     5:01.49 (29.13)                                        
 15 Bushway, Isabel     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:01.81    5:02.74 FUT      4  
                  27.78       57.53 (29.75)     1:27.92 (30.39)     1:58.66 (30.74)
        2:29.54 (30.88)     3:00.50 (30.96)     3:30.87 (30.37)     4:01.96 (31.09)
        4:32.50 (30.54)     5:02.74 (30.24)                                        
 16 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:04.06    5:05.12          3  
                  28.07       58.02 (29.95)     1:28.48 (30.46)     1:59.11 (30.63)
        2:29.88 (30.77)     3:00.85 (30.97)     3:32.16 (31.31)     4:03.61 (31.45)
        4:34.98 (31.37)     5:05.12 (30.14)                                        
 17 Conway, Mary        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:01.66    5:05.89          2  
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)     1:30.29 (30.99)     2:00.98 (30.69)
        2:31.72 (30.74)     3:02.34 (30.62)     3:33.28 (30.94)     4:03.32 (30.04)
        4:34.53 (31.21)     5:05.89 (31.36)                                        
 -- Bushway, Lillian    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:04.00         DQ        
      False start
                  27.94       57.56 (29.62)     1:27.77 (30.21)     1:58.32 (30.55)
        2:28.73 (30.41)     2:59.07 (30.34)     3:29.33 (30.26)     3:59.94 (30.61)
        4:30.34 (30.40)          DQ (29.46)                                        
C - Final
 19 Rutledge, Carly     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:04.38    5:00.79 FUT    
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)     1:28.67 (30.51)     1:59.22 (30.55)
        2:29.97 (30.75)     3:00.41 (30.44)     3:31.07 (30.66)     4:01.39 (30.32)
        4:31.61 (30.22)     5:00.79 (29.18)                                        
 20 Stokes, Zoe         15 Una Xcel-NJ          5:07.12    5:03.75        
                  27.26       56.81 (29.55)     1:27.05 (30.24)     1:57.78 (30.73)
        2:28.44 (30.66)     2:59.60 (31.16)     3:31.13 (31.53)     4:02.57 (31.44)
        4:33.74 (31.17)     5:03.75 (30.01)                                        
 21 Fagan, Marie        18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:06.87    5:05.19        
                  27.42       57.48 (30.06)     1:28.47 (30.99)     1:59.52 (31.05)
        2:30.67 (31.15)     3:01.74 (31.07)     3:32.92 (31.18)     4:04.03 (31.11)
        4:35.04 (31.01)     5:05.19 (30.15)                                        
 22 Hunt, Maeve         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.88    5:06.03        
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)     1:29.70 (31.25)     2:00.65 (30.95)
        2:31.50 (30.85)     3:02.46 (30.96)     3:33.45 (30.99)     4:04.62 (31.17)
        4:35.77 (31.15)     5:06.03 (30.26)                                        
 23 Lee, Megan          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.21    5:06.07        
                  28.09       58.26 (30.17)     1:29.07 (30.81)     2:00.03 (30.96)
        2:31.34 (31.31)     3:02.72 (31.38)     3:34.28 (31.56)     4:05.80 (31.52)
        4:36.72 (30.92)     5:06.07 (29.35)                                        
 24 Fosburgh, Katherin  18 North Shore Swim-NE  5:05.51    5:06.38        
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)     1:28.77 (31.11)     1:59.89 (31.12)
        2:31.22 (31.33)     3:02.67 (31.45)     3:34.14 (31.47)     4:05.51 (31.37)
        4:36.51 (31.00)     5:06.38 (29.87)                                        
 25 Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.87    5:10.25        
                  27.71       57.58 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.84)     1:59.68 (31.26)
        2:31.17 (31.49)     3:02.75 (31.58)     3:34.65 (31.90)     4:06.92 (32.27)
        4:38.86 (31.94)     5:10.25 (31.39)                                        
 26 Redding, Madalyn    18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:07.91    5:14.54        
                  28.10       58.69 (30.59)     1:30.26 (31.57)     2:01.98 (31.72)
        2:33.46 (31.48)     3:05.32 (31.86)     3:37.42 (32.10)     4:10.28 (32.86)
        4:42.70 (32.42)     5:14.54 (31.84)                                        
 -- Lord, Hannah        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:04.29         DQ        
      False start
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.12 (31.31)     2:01.56 (31.44)
        2:32.76 (31.20)     3:04.02 (31.26)     3:35.50 (31.48)     4:06.79 (31.29)
        4:38.09 (31.30)          DQ (30.35)                                        
D - Final
 28 McKenna, Mary       12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.20    5:07.24        
                  28.27       58.57 (30.30)     1:29.58 (31.01)     2:00.85 (31.27)
        2:32.14 (31.29)     3:03.17 (31.03)     3:34.53 (31.36)     4:05.74 (31.21)
        4:37.03 (31.29)     5:07.24 (30.21)                                        
 29 Chernysh, Natalie   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  5:09.59    5:07.91        
                  28.14       58.74 (30.60)     1:29.57 (30.83)     2:00.91 (31.34)
        2:32.48 (31.57)     3:04.00 (31.52)     3:35.47 (31.47)     4:06.94 (31.47)
        4:38.13 (31.19)     5:07.91 (29.78)                                        
 30 Tucker, Autumn-bro  16 Morris County SC-NJ  5:08.84    5:08.07        
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:28.66 (30.71)     2:00.43 (31.77)
        2:32.02 (31.59)     3:03.62 (31.60)     3:35.67 (32.05)     4:07.11 (31.44)
        4:38.63 (31.52)     5:08.07 (29.44)                                        
 31 Rome, Norah         14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  5:09.39    5:08.47        
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)     1:28.53 (31.10)     1:59.98 (31.45)
        2:31.67 (31.69)     3:03.49 (31.82)     3:34.86 (31.37)     4:06.56 (31.70)
        4:38.07 (31.51)     5:08.47 (30.40)                                        
 32 Robertson, Alexand  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:08.49    5:08.54        
                  27.30       57.04 (29.74)     1:28.12 (31.08)     1:59.66 (31.54)
        2:31.60 (31.94)     3:03.43 (31.83)     3:35.28 (31.85)     4:07.05 (31.77)
        4:38.96 (31.91)     5:08.54 (29.58)                                        
 33 Bergin, Madeline    14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT  5:11.84    5:10.02        
                  27.47       58.23 (30.76)     1:29.57 (31.34)     2:01.13 (31.56)
        2:32.72 (31.59)     3:04.40 (31.68)     3:36.35 (31.95)     4:08.21 (31.86)
        4:39.98 (31.77)     5:10.02 (30.04)                                        
 34 Griffin, Hannah     17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  5:10.73    5:10.49        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.01 (31.36)     2:01.50 (31.49)
        2:33.02 (31.52)     3:04.55 (31.53)     3:36.38 (31.83)     4:08.33 (31.95)
        4:39.84 (31.51)     5:10.49 (30.65)                                        
 35 Macdonald, Kimberl  16 Clinton Cudas-AD     5:11.50    5:11.16        
                  27.87       57.97 (30.10)     1:29.12 (31.15)     2:00.45 (31.33)
        2:32.25 (31.80)     3:04.41 (32.16)     3:36.69 (32.28)     4:08.76 (32.07)
        4:40.96 (32.20)     5:11.16 (30.20)                                        
 36 Mantz, Maggie       16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   5:10.72    5:11.43        
                  28.27       58.98 (30.71)     1:30.33 (31.35)     2:01.86 (31.53)
        2:33.66 (31.80)     3:05.47 (31.81)     3:37.24 (31.77)     4:09.46 (32.22)
        4:41.33 (31.87)     5:11.43 (30.10)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: ! 4:47.10        2014 Lindsay Stone, PIttsford                   
  2017 Champ:   4:50.05    4/1/2017 Isabel Gormley, Asphalt Green Un           
                4:53.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truwit, Alexandra         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:52.97    4:53.03 qWJR   
                  27.27       56.36 (29.09)     1:25.85 (29.49)     1:55.50 (29.65)
        2:25.20 (29.70)     2:54.38 (29.18)     3:24.27 (29.89)     3:54.27 (30.00)
        4:24.30 (30.03)     4:53.03 (28.73)                                        
  2 Boeckman, Elizabeth       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:51.09    4:53.73 qFUT   
                  27.14       56.12 (28.98)     1:25.61 (29.49)     1:55.18 (29.57)
        2:25.09 (29.91)     2:54.80 (29.71)     3:24.66 (29.86)     3:54.43 (29.77)
        4:24.60 (30.17)     4:53.73 (29.13)                                        
  3 Mathieu, Tylor            17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:54.95    4:56.05 qFUT   
                  27.04       55.87 (28.83)     1:25.49 (29.62)     1:55.03 (29.54)
        2:24.95 (29.92)     2:55.02 (30.07)     3:25.45 (30.43)     3:55.94 (30.49)
        4:26.33 (30.39)     4:56.05 (29.72)                                        
  4 Wisner, Taryn             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:54.81    4:56.71 qFUT   
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)     1:26.44 (29.82)     1:56.55 (30.11)
        2:26.46 (29.91)     2:56.58 (30.12)     3:26.63 (30.05)     3:56.91 (30.28)
        4:27.34 (30.43)     4:56.71 (29.37)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.12    4:58.12 qFUT   
                  27.04       56.53 (29.49)     1:26.30 (29.77)     1:56.53 (30.23)
        2:26.87 (30.34)     2:57.29 (30.42)     3:27.94 (30.65)     3:58.56 (30.62)
        4:28.89 (30.33)     4:58.12 (29.23)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace             15 Morris County SC-NJ  4:56.95    4:58.79 qFUT   
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)     1:26.76 (30.35)     1:57.22 (30.46)
        2:27.59 (30.37)     2:57.89 (30.30)     3:28.53 (30.64)     3:58.91 (30.38)
        4:29.06 (30.15)     4:58.79 (29.73)                                        
  7 Mannion, Natalie          14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:56.51    4:59.32 qFUT   
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)     1:27.53 (29.95)     1:57.66 (30.13)
        2:27.84 (30.18)     2:58.01 (30.17)     3:28.53 (30.52)     3:59.42 (30.89)
        4:29.88 (30.46)     4:59.32 (29.44)                                        
  8 Takabayashi, Miku         18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:58.21    4:59.39 qFUT   
                  28.06       57.89 (29.83)     1:28.07 (30.18)     1:58.52 (30.45)
        2:28.66 (30.14)     2:58.87 (30.21)     3:29.16 (30.29)     3:59.56 (30.40)
        4:30.10 (30.54)     4:59.39 (29.29)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.14    5:00.21 qFUT   
                  27.43       56.90 (29.47)     1:26.95 (30.05)     1:57.34 (30.39)
        2:27.64 (30.30)     2:58.44 (30.80)     3:28.94 (30.50)     3:59.86 (30.92)
        4:30.29 (30.43)     5:00.21 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Egan, Orla                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:58.00    5:00.35 qFUT   
                  27.70       57.46 (29.76)     1:27.59 (30.13)     1:58.06 (30.47)
        2:28.60 (30.54)     2:59.35 (30.75)     3:29.75 (30.40)     4:00.29 (30.54)
        4:30.90 (30.61)     5:00.35 (29.45)                                        
 11 Whall, Emma               18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:56.12    5:01.11 qFUT   
                  27.20       56.47 (29.27)     1:26.07 (29.60)     1:56.26 (30.19)
        2:26.89 (30.63)     2:57.61 (30.72)     3:28.58 (30.97)     3:59.65 (31.07)
        4:30.64 (30.99)     5:01.11 (30.47)                                        
 12 Clisham, Lillian          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:59.55    5:01.13 qFUT   
                  27.83       57.69 (29.86)     1:27.95 (30.26)     1:58.10 (30.15)
        2:28.66 (30.56)     2:59.13 (30.47)     3:29.71 (30.58)     4:00.64 (30.93)
        4:31.39 (30.75)     5:01.13 (29.74)                                        
 13 Conway, Mary              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.50    5:01.66 qFUT   
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:29.23 (30.39)     1:58.98 (29.75)
        2:29.16 (30.18)     2:59.47 (30.31)     3:30.23 (30.76)     4:01.19 (30.96)
        4:31.52 (30.33)     5:01.66 (30.14)                                        
 14 Bushway, Isabel           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:01.11    5:01.81 qFUT   
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:27.76 (30.27)     1:58.23 (30.47)
        2:28.62 (30.39)     2:59.23 (30.61)     3:30.25 (31.02)     4:01.42 (31.17)
        4:31.58 (30.16)     5:01.81 (30.23)                                        
 15 Mumtaz, Sahar             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  5:02.14    5:02.97 qFUT   
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:27.86 (30.75)     1:58.79 (30.93)
        2:29.93 (31.14)     3:00.82 (30.89)     3:31.89 (31.07)     4:02.73 (30.84)
        4:33.25 (30.52)     5:02.97 (29.72)                                        
 16 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:01.74    5:03.87 q      
                  28.54       59.16 (30.62)     1:29.89 (30.73)     2:00.82 (30.93)
        2:31.77 (30.95)     3:02.72 (30.95)     3:33.68 (30.96)     4:04.43 (30.75)
        4:34.86 (30.43)     5:03.87 (29.01)                                        
 17 Bushway, Lillian          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.72    5:04.00 q      
                  27.77       57.69 (29.92)     1:27.99 (30.30)     1:58.47 (30.48)
        2:29.02 (30.55)     2:59.89 (30.87)     3:30.86 (30.97)     4:02.02 (31.16)
        4:33.12 (31.10)     5:04.00 (30.88)                                        
 18 Ritz, Erin                16 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:01.71    5:04.06 q      
                  28.49       58.86 (30.37)     1:29.37 (30.51)     2:00.10 (30.73)
        2:30.94 (30.84)     3:01.85 (30.91)     3:32.73 (30.88)     4:03.63 (30.90)
        4:34.48 (30.85)     5:04.06 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lord, Hannah              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:04.57    5:04.29 q      
                  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.17 (30.84)     2:00.37 (31.20)
        2:31.36 (30.99)     3:02.16 (30.80)     3:33.16 (31.00)     4:03.94 (30.78)
        4:34.49 (30.55)     5:04.29 (29.80)                                        
 20 Rutledge, Carly           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:00.11    5:04.38 q      
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)     1:29.29 (30.94)     2:00.42 (31.13)
        2:31.59 (31.17)     3:02.69 (31.10)     3:33.75 (31.06)     4:04.52 (30.77)
        4:34.96 (30.44)     5:04.38 (29.42)                                        
 21 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79    5:04.87 q      
                  27.81       57.84 (30.03)     1:28.26 (30.42)     1:58.98 (30.72)
        2:30.04 (31.06)     3:01.07 (31.03)     3:32.10 (31.03)     4:03.30 (31.20)
        4:34.47 (31.17)     5:04.87 (30.40)                                        
 22 Fosburgh, Katherine       18 North Shore Swim-NE  5:03.63    5:05.51 q      
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)     1:29.44 (30.79)     2:00.47 (31.03)
        2:31.54 (31.07)     3:02.55 (31.01)     3:33.81 (31.26)     4:05.11 (31.30)
        4:35.77 (30.66)     5:05.51 (29.74)                                        
 23 Lee, Megan                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.58    5:06.21 q      
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.28 (30.69)     2:00.36 (31.08)
        2:31.49 (31.13)     3:02.63 (31.14)     3:33.84 (31.21)     4:05.01 (31.17)
        4:36.11 (31.10)     5:06.21 (30.10)                                        
 24 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  5:03.11    5:06.78 q      
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.16 (31.43)     2:01.46 (31.30)
        2:32.81 (31.35)     3:04.08 (31.27)     3:35.43 (31.35)     4:06.55 (31.12)
        4:37.23 (30.68)     5:06.78 (29.55)                                        
 25 Fagan, Marie              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:03.44    5:06.87 q      
                  27.78       58.16 (30.38)     1:29.22 (31.06)     2:00.63 (31.41)
        2:31.88 (31.25)     3:03.14 (31.26)     3:34.16 (31.02)     4:05.41 (31.25)
        4:36.58 (31.17)     5:06.87 (30.29)                                        
 26 Hunt, Maeve               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:01.66    5:06.88 q      
                  27.71       57.37 (29.66)     1:27.64 (30.27)     1:58.37 (30.73)
        2:29.43 (31.06)     3:00.47 (31.04)     3:31.89 (31.42)     4:03.52 (31.63)
        4:35.50 (31.98)     5:06.88 (31.38)                                        
 27 Stokes, Zoe               15 Una Xcel-NJ          5:05.52    5:07.12 q      
                  27.86       58.55 (30.69)     1:29.47 (30.92)     2:00.50 (31.03)
        2:31.21 (30.71)     3:01.97 (30.76)     3:33.20 (31.23)     4:04.51 (31.31)
        4:36.41 (31.90)     5:07.12 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Redding, Madalyn          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:08.59    5:07.91 q      
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:29.70 (30.93)     2:01.01 (31.31)
        2:32.11 (31.10)     3:03.62 (31.51)     3:35.13 (31.51)     4:06.49 (31.36)
        4:37.75 (31.26)     5:07.91 (30.16)                                        
 29 Robertson, Alexandra      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:04.52    5:08.49 q      
                  27.68       57.85 (30.17)     1:28.81 (30.96)     2:00.28 (31.47)
        2:32.01 (31.73)     3:03.67 (31.66)     3:35.33 (31.66)     4:07.11 (31.78)
        4:38.79 (31.68)     5:08.49 (29.70)                                        
 30 Tucker, Autumn-brook      16 Morris County SC-NJ  5:09.82    5:08.84 q      
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:30.48 (31.60)     2:02.04 (31.56)
        2:33.35 (31.31)     3:04.66 (31.31)     3:36.38 (31.72)     4:08.06 (31.68)
        4:39.62 (31.56)     5:08.84 (29.22)                                        
 31 McKenna, Mary             12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.06    5:09.20 q      
                  28.26       58.68 (30.42)     1:29.95 (31.27)     2:01.46 (31.51)
        2:32.76 (31.30)     3:04.49 (31.73)     3:36.07 (31.58)     4:07.54 (31.47)
        4:39.07 (31.53)     5:09.20 (30.13)                                        
 32 Rome, Norah               14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  5:02.95    5:09.39 q      
                  27.80       58.29 (30.49)     1:29.56 (31.27)     2:00.89 (31.33)
        2:32.45 (31.56)     3:03.98 (31.53)     3:35.24 (31.26)     4:06.76 (31.52)
        4:38.30 (31.54)     5:09.39 (31.09)                                        
 33 Chernysh, Natalie         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  5:12.68    5:09.59 q      
                  28.27       59.08 (30.81)     1:30.54 (31.46)     2:01.99 (31.45)
        2:33.62 (31.63)     3:05.13 (31.51)     3:36.63 (31.50)     4:08.27 (31.64)
        4:39.41 (31.14)     5:09.59 (30.18)                                        
 34 Mantz, Maggie             16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   5:16.29    5:10.72 q      
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:30.54 (31.53)     2:02.18 (31.64)
        2:33.99 (31.81)     3:05.83 (31.84)     3:38.11 (32.28)     4:09.85 (31.74)
        4:41.10 (31.25)     5:10.72 (29.62)                                        
 35 Griffin, Hannah           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  5:14.36    5:10.73 q      
                  27.63       58.11 (30.48)     1:29.66 (31.55)     2:01.30 (31.64)
        2:33.00 (31.70)     3:04.62 (31.62)     3:36.55 (31.93)     4:08.37 (31.82)
        4:40.28 (31.91)     5:10.73 (30.45)                                        
 36 Macdonald, Kimberly       16 Clinton Cudas-AD     5:08.72    5:11.50 q      
                  28.51       59.17 (30.66)     1:30.55 (31.38)     2:02.22 (31.67)
        2:34.35 (32.13)     3:05.91 (31.56)     3:37.41 (31.50)     4:09.22 (31.81)
        4:40.85 (31.63)     5:11.50 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bergin, Madeline          14 Hamden Hall Aqua-CT  5:11.28    5:11.84        
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:29.98 (31.53)     2:01.80 (31.82)
        2:33.86 (32.06)     3:06.03 (32.17)     3:38.21 (32.18)     4:10.08 (31.87)
        4:41.95 (31.87)     5:11.84 (29.89)                                        
 38 Bastone, Alexandra        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.66    5:12.35        
                  28.01       58.92 (30.91)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:02.02 (31.68)
        2:33.66 (31.64)     3:05.55 (31.89)     3:37.58 (32.03)     4:09.44 (31.86)
        4:41.51 (32.07)     5:12.35 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Halsdorfer, Abby          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:08.11    5:13.04        
                  28.46       59.27 (30.81)     1:30.54 (31.27)     2:02.18 (31.64)
        2:33.93 (31.75)     3:06.01 (32.08)     3:38.06 (32.05)     4:09.91 (31.85)
        4:41.72 (31.81)     5:13.04 (31.32)                                        
 40 Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.63    5:13.82        
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:30.62 (31.29)     2:02.13 (31.51)
        2:33.95 (31.82)     3:06.29 (32.34)     3:38.61 (32.32)     4:10.75 (32.14)
        4:42.60 (31.85)     5:13.82 (31.22)                                        
 41 Warner, Emily             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:07.52    5:14.89        
                  28.35       58.99 (30.64)     1:30.21 (31.22)     2:02.04 (31.83)
        2:34.02 (31.98)     3:05.76 (31.74)     3:38.16 (32.40)     4:10.79 (32.63)
        4:43.32 (32.53)     5:14.89 (31.57)                                        
 42 Zimmerman, Marley         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.56    5:15.22        
                  27.77       57.97 (30.20)     1:29.11 (31.14)     2:01.16 (32.05)
        2:33.53 (32.37)     3:06.13 (32.60)     3:38.57 (32.44)     4:11.20 (32.63)
        4:43.09 (31.89)     5:15.22 (32.13)                                        
 43 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   5:13.99    5:19.41        
                  27.75       58.74 (30.99)     1:30.77 (32.03)     2:03.29 (32.52)
        2:35.89 (32.60)     3:08.42 (32.53)     3:41.17 (32.75)     4:14.20 (33.03)
        4:47.50 (33.30)     5:19.41 (31.91)                                        
 44 Dehollander, Erin         12 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:19.50    5:25.07        
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)     1:32.51 (32.34)     2:05.45 (32.94)
        2:39.02 (33.57)     3:12.30 (33.28)     3:45.77 (33.47)     4:19.52 (33.75)
        4:52.95 (33.43)     5:25.07 (32.12)                                        
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:02.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County SC-NJ  5:13.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hapkiewicz, Emma          15 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:37.44L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
  2017 Champ:   9:57.41    4/2/2017 Emily Ecker, Portland Porpois              
               10:03.59  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
               10:20.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckman, Elizabet  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:00.17    9:54.23 WJR     22  
                  26.88       55.34 (28.46)     1:24.40 (29.06)     1:53.87 (29.47)
        2:23.91 (30.04)     2:53.18 (29.27)     3:23.17 (29.99)     3:53.36 (30.19)
        4:23.56 (30.20)     4:53.52 (29.96)     5:23.68 (30.16)     5:54.01 (30.33)
        6:24.11 (30.10)     6:54.37 (30.26)     7:24.48 (30.11)     7:54.70 (30.22)
        8:24.65 (29.95)     8:54.77 (30.12)     9:24.97 (30.20)     9:54.23 (29.26)
  2 Truwit, Alexandra   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:05.03    9:58.87 WJR     19  
                  27.20       55.96 (28.76)     1:25.20 (29.24)     1:54.85 (29.65)
        2:24.62 (29.77)     2:54.53 (29.91)     3:24.47 (29.94)     3:54.79 (30.32)
        4:24.87 (30.08)     4:55.26 (30.39)     5:25.35 (30.09)     5:55.78 (30.43)
        6:26.26 (30.48)     6:56.77 (30.51)     7:27.41 (30.64)     7:58.19 (30.78)
        8:28.75 (30.56)     8:59.68 (30.93)     9:30.19 (30.51)     9:58.87 (28.68)
  3 Mathieu, Tylor      17 Blue Devil Swim-CT  10:15.66   10:04.39 FUT     18  
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)     1:27.06 (30.02)     1:57.27 (30.21)
        2:27.34 (30.07)     2:57.23 (29.89)     3:27.52 (30.29)     3:57.97 (30.45)
        4:28.57 (30.60)     4:58.89 (30.32)     5:29.16 (30.27)     5:59.54 (30.38)
        6:30.05 (30.51)     7:00.88 (30.83)     7:31.42 (30.54)     8:02.15 (30.73)
        8:32.73 (30.58)     9:03.45 (30.72)     9:34.49 (31.04)    10:04.39 (29.90)
  4 Cornish, Kristin    14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:06.78   10:04.59 FUT     17  
                  27.14       56.53 (29.39)     1:26.33 (29.80)     1:56.54 (30.21)
        2:27.03 (30.49)     2:57.82 (30.79)     3:28.55 (30.73)     3:59.28 (30.73)
        4:30.08 (30.80)     5:01.08 (31.00)     5:31.65 (30.57)     6:02.53 (30.88)
        6:32.96 (30.43)     7:03.62 (30.66)     7:34.12 (30.50)     8:04.89 (30.77)
        8:35.45 (30.56)     9:06.22 (30.77)     9:36.19 (29.97)    10:04.59 (28.40)
  5 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 10:02.66   10:11.67 FUT     16  
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)     1:25.56 (29.55)     1:55.45 (29.89)
        2:25.61 (30.16)     2:55.90 (30.29)     3:26.42 (30.52)     3:57.09 (30.67)
        4:27.86 (30.77)     4:58.84 (30.98)     5:29.74 (30.90)     6:00.96 (31.22)
        6:32.10 (31.14)     7:03.30 (31.20)     7:34.72 (31.42)     8:06.33 (31.61)
        8:37.84 (31.51)     9:09.34 (31.50)     9:40.88 (31.54)    10:11.67 (30.79)
  6 Wisner, Taryn       15 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:07.35   10:14.54 FUT     15  
                  27.96       58.01 (30.05)     1:28.67 (30.66)     1:59.41 (30.74)
        2:30.11 (30.70)     3:01.13 (31.02)     3:32.11 (30.98)     4:03.17 (31.06)
        4:34.31 (31.14)     5:05.33 (31.02)     5:36.01 (30.68)     6:06.96 (30.95)
        6:38.14 (31.18)     7:09.53 (31.39)     7:40.80 (31.27)     8:11.95 (31.15)
        8:42.96 (31.01)     9:13.91 (30.95)     9:44.64 (30.73)    10:14.54 (29.90)
  7 Miller, Grace       15 Morris County SC-NJ 10:24.64   10:18.65 FUT     14  
                  27.00       56.30 (29.30)     1:26.45 (30.15)     1:56.79 (30.34)
        2:27.37 (30.58)     2:58.07 (30.70)     3:29.33 (31.26)     4:00.22 (30.89)
        4:31.79 (31.57)     5:03.32 (31.53)     5:34.60 (31.28)     6:06.23 (31.63)
        6:38.08 (31.85)     7:09.95 (31.87)     7:41.57 (31.62)     8:13.27 (31.70)
        8:45.26 (31.99)     9:16.84 (31.58)     9:48.30 (31.46)    10:18.65 (30.35)
  8 McKenna, Mary       12 Long Island Expr-MR 10:25.65   10:19.52 FUT     13  
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)     1:29.93 (31.10)     2:01.35 (31.42)
        2:32.30 (30.95)     3:03.67 (31.37)     3:35.10 (31.43)     4:06.69 (31.59)
        4:38.19 (31.50)     5:09.15 (30.96)     5:40.09 (30.94)     6:10.77 (30.68)
        6:41.65 (30.88)     7:12.86 (31.21)     7:44.07 (31.21)     8:15.50 (31.43)
        8:47.04 (31.54)     9:18.20 (31.16)     9:49.42 (31.22)    10:19.52 (30.10)
  9 Egan, Orla          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:12.78   10:21.66         12  
                  28.21       57.77 (29.56)     1:28.46 (30.69)     1:59.20 (30.74)
        2:30.21 (31.01)     3:01.55 (31.34)     3:32.85 (31.30)     4:04.09 (31.24)
        4:35.46 (31.37)     5:06.91 (31.45)     5:38.26 (31.35)     6:09.59 (31.33)
        6:41.22 (31.63)     7:12.71 (31.49)     7:44.32 (31.61)     8:15.72 (31.40)
        8:47.37 (31.65)     9:19.04 (31.67)     9:50.75 (31.71)    10:21.66 (30.91)
 10 Lord, Hannah        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 10:19.48   10:22.01         10  
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:29.15 (31.13)     2:00.22 (31.07)
        2:31.59 (31.37)     3:02.87 (31.28)     3:34.33 (31.46)     4:05.65 (31.32)
        4:36.94 (31.29)     5:08.42 (31.48)     5:39.80 (31.38)     6:11.13 (31.33)
        6:42.44 (31.31)     7:14.26 (31.82)     7:45.66 (31.40)     8:17.26 (31.60)
        8:48.65 (31.39)     9:20.19 (31.54)     9:51.66 (31.47)    10:22.01 (30.35)
 11 Hunt, Maeve         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:31.12   10:23.33          8  
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)     1:30.41 (31.30)     2:01.83 (31.42)
        2:33.15 (31.32)     3:04.47 (31.32)     3:35.78 (31.31)     4:07.07 (31.29)
        4:38.35 (31.28)     5:09.54 (31.19)     5:39.72 (30.18)     6:10.41 (30.69)
        6:41.46 (31.05)     7:12.96 (31.50)     7:44.67 (31.71)     8:16.36 (31.69)
        8:48.14 (31.78)     9:20.11 (31.97)     9:52.14 (32.03)    10:23.33 (31.19)
 12 Mumtaz, Sahar       16 Commonwealth Swi-NE 10:23.41   10:24.33          7  
                  28.28       58.57 (30.29)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:01.09 (31.25)
        2:32.46 (31.37)     3:03.84 (31.38)     3:35.73 (31.89)     4:07.62 (31.89)
        4:39.34 (31.72)     5:11.15 (31.81)     5:42.69 (31.54)     6:14.36 (31.67)
        6:46.35 (31.99)     7:18.13 (31.78)     7:49.66 (31.53)     8:21.07 (31.41)
        8:52.32 (31.25)     9:23.54 (31.22)     9:54.53 (30.99)    10:24.33 (29.80)
 13 Fosburgh, Katherin  18 North Shore Swim-NE  9:28.87L  10:25.08          6  
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:29.24 (30.89)     2:00.74 (31.50)
        2:32.09 (31.35)     3:03.27 (31.18)     3:34.77 (31.50)     4:06.65 (31.88)
        4:38.35 (31.70)     5:10.16 (31.81)     5:41.32 (31.16)     6:12.97 (31.65)
        6:44.65 (31.68)     7:16.38 (31.73)     7:48.09 (31.71)     8:19.91 (31.82)
        8:51.71 (31.80)     9:23.58 (31.87)     9:54.82 (31.24)    10:25.08 (30.26)
 14 Bushway, Lillian    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:17.46   10:25.25          5  
                  28.75       59.60 (30.85)     1:30.28 (30.68)     2:01.46 (31.18)
        2:32.75 (31.29)     3:03.67 (30.92)     3:34.67 (31.00)     4:06.10 (31.43)
        4:37.68 (31.58)     5:09.03 (31.35)     5:40.31 (31.28)     6:11.77 (31.46)
        6:43.34 (31.57)     7:15.03 (31.69)     7:46.63 (31.60)     8:18.33 (31.70)
        8:50.14 (31.81)     9:22.29 (32.15)     9:54.24 (31.95)    10:25.25 (31.01)
 15 Rome, Norah         14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT 10:18.15   10:27.35          4  
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.10 (31.27)     2:01.63 (31.53)
        2:32.80 (31.17)     3:03.88 (31.08)     3:35.29 (31.41)     4:06.81 (31.52)
        4:38.30 (31.49)     5:09.84 (31.54)     5:41.02 (31.18)     6:12.77 (31.75)
        6:44.29 (31.52)     7:16.15 (31.86)     7:48.05 (31.90)     8:20.03 (31.98)
        8:51.98 (31.95)     9:24.37 (32.39)     9:56.32 (31.95)    10:27.35 (31.03)
 16 Bastone, Alexandra  13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:35.69   10:27.68          3  
                  28.39       59.71 (31.32)     1:31.21 (31.50)     2:02.93 (31.72)
        2:34.46 (31.53)     3:06.33 (31.87)     3:38.21 (31.88)     4:09.84 (31.63)
        4:41.97 (32.13)     5:13.57 (31.60)     5:44.73 (31.16)     6:16.13 (31.40)
        6:47.84 (31.71)     7:19.85 (32.01)     7:51.43 (31.58)     8:23.01 (31.58)
        8:54.81 (31.80)     9:26.30 (31.49)     9:57.79 (31.49)    10:27.68 (29.89)
 17 Feld, Emma          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:37.17   10:30.33          2  
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)     1:31.46 (31.71)     2:02.96 (31.50)
        2:34.41 (31.45)     3:06.11 (31.70)     3:37.58 (31.47)     4:09.23 (31.65)
        4:41.44 (32.21)     5:13.77 (32.33)     5:45.64 (31.87)     6:17.20 (31.56)
        6:49.11 (31.91)     7:21.29 (32.18)     7:53.10 (31.81)     8:25.06 (31.96)
        8:56.91 (31.85)     9:28.43 (31.52)     9:59.76 (31.33)    10:30.33 (30.57)
 18 Peterson, Daphne    14 Aquabears-CT        10:31.81   10:32.44          1  
                  28.45     1:00.07 (31.62)     1:31.15 (31.08)     2:02.62 (31.47)
        2:34.30 (31.68)     3:05.67 (31.37)     3:37.47 (31.80)     4:09.20 (31.73)
        4:41.04 (31.84)     5:12.86 (31.82)     5:44.86 (32.00)     6:16.85 (31.99)
        6:49.02 (32.17)     7:21.14 (32.12)     7:53.20 (32.06)     8:25.61 (32.41)
        8:57.60 (31.99)     9:29.56 (31.96)    10:01.68 (32.12)    10:32.44 (30.76)
 19 Hapkiewicz, Emma    15 Mandell Jewish C-CT 10:35.90   10:34.09        
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)     1:32.13 (31.56)     2:03.98 (31.85)
        2:35.66 (31.68)     3:07.62 (31.96)     3:39.30 (31.68)     4:10.97 (31.67)
        4:42.76 (31.79)     5:14.45 (31.69)     5:46.27 (31.82)     6:18.14 (31.87)
        6:50.10 (31.96)     7:22.01 (31.91)     7:54.13 (32.12)     8:26.22 (32.09)
        8:58.34 (32.12)     9:30.42 (32.08)    10:02.72 (32.30)    10:34.09 (31.37)
 20 Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11   10:35.47        
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)     1:31.09 (31.12)     2:02.34 (31.25)
        2:33.67 (31.33)     3:05.14 (31.47)     3:36.99 (31.85)     4:08.73 (31.74)
        4:40.30 (31.57)     5:12.45 (32.15)     5:44.63 (32.18)     6:16.90 (32.27)
        6:48.95 (32.05)     7:21.08 (32.13)     7:53.52 (32.44)     8:25.57 (32.05)
        8:57.94 (32.37)     9:30.37 (32.43)    10:03.24 (32.87)    10:35.47 (32.23)
 21 Bushway, Isabel     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:25.27   10:38.34        
                  28.36       59.05 (30.69)     1:29.83 (30.78)     2:00.85 (31.02)
        2:32.01 (31.16)     3:02.72 (30.71)     3:33.84 (31.12)     4:05.27 (31.43)
        4:36.82 (31.55)     5:09.05 (32.23)     5:41.37 (32.32)     6:13.66 (32.29)
        6:46.38 (32.72)     7:19.42 (33.04)     7:52.36 (32.94)     8:25.63 (33.27)
        8:59.09 (33.46)     9:32.71 (33.62)    10:06.09 (33.38)    10:38.34 (32.25)
 22 Chernysh, Natalie   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT 10:38.57   10:38.44        
                  29.05     1:00.67 (31.62)     1:32.83 (32.16)     2:04.85 (32.02)
        2:37.01 (32.16)     3:09.21 (32.20)     3:41.67 (32.46)     4:14.08 (32.41)
        4:46.67 (32.59)     5:19.28 (32.61)     5:51.07 (31.79)     6:23.12 (32.05)
        6:55.10 (31.98)     7:27.21 (32.11)     7:59.39 (32.18)     8:31.56 (32.17)
        9:03.52 (31.96)     9:35.42 (31.90)    10:07.42 (32.00)    10:38.44 (31.02)
 23 Corridon, Delia     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:34.49   10:39.09        
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)     1:31.14 (31.65)     2:02.62 (31.48)
        2:34.70 (32.08)     3:06.59 (31.89)     3:38.66 (32.07)     4:10.96 (32.30)
        4:43.29 (32.33)     5:15.82 (32.53)     5:48.51 (32.69)     6:20.91 (32.40)
        6:53.60 (32.69)     7:26.12 (32.52)     7:58.66 (32.54)     8:30.81 (32.15)
        9:02.85 (32.04)     9:35.30 (32.45)    10:07.42 (32.12)    10:39.09 (31.67)
 24 Brown, Clarisse     17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 10:35.05   10:40.56        
                  29.04     1:00.25 (31.21)     1:32.20 (31.95)     2:04.16 (31.96)
        2:36.05 (31.89)     3:08.19 (32.14)     3:40.03 (31.84)     4:12.10 (32.07)
        4:44.37 (32.27)     5:16.91 (32.54)     5:49.22 (32.31)     6:21.34 (32.12)
        6:53.96 (32.62)     7:26.53 (32.57)     7:59.18 (32.65)     8:31.80 (32.62)
        9:04.48 (32.68)     9:37.08 (32.60)    10:09.68 (32.60)    10:40.56 (30.88)
 25 Fagan, Marie        18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 10:33.38   10:41.71        
                  28.02       59.41 (31.39)     1:31.16 (31.75)     2:03.01 (31.85)
        2:34.84 (31.83)     3:06.83 (31.99)     3:38.96 (32.13)     4:11.11 (32.15)
        4:43.82 (32.71)     5:16.39 (32.57)     5:49.01 (32.62)     6:21.60 (32.59)
        6:54.44 (32.84)     7:27.45 (33.01)     8:00.24 (32.79)     8:33.29 (33.05)
        9:06.08 (32.79)     9:38.49 (32.41)    10:11.03 (32.54)    10:41.71 (30.68)
 26 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:38.00   10:42.15        
                  28.63     1:00.04 (31.41)     1:32.23 (32.19)     2:04.48 (32.25)
        2:36.83 (32.35)     3:09.49 (32.66)     3:42.42 (32.93)     4:15.26 (32.84)
        4:48.24 (32.98)     5:21.25 (33.01)     5:53.83 (32.58)     6:26.39 (32.56)
        6:58.80 (32.41)     7:31.19 (32.39)     8:03.54 (32.35)     8:35.81 (32.27)
        9:07.89 (32.08)     9:40.18 (32.29)    10:11.64 (31.46)    10:42.15 (30.51)
 27 Swintak, Kaley      17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 10:47.98   10:45.43        
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)     1:31.86 (32.10)     2:03.77 (31.91)
        2:35.99 (32.22)     3:08.34 (32.35)     3:40.82 (32.48)     4:13.42 (32.60)
        4:46.08 (32.66)     5:18.78 (32.70)     5:51.39 (32.61)     6:24.06 (32.67)
        6:56.99 (32.93)     7:29.64 (32.65)     8:02.23 (32.59)     8:34.67 (32.44)
        9:07.74 (33.07)     9:40.47 (32.73)    10:13.40 (32.93)    10:45.43 (32.03)
 28 Uricchio, Jasmine   13 Aquabears-CT        10:31.31   10:46.60        
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:33.87 (32.37)     2:06.15 (32.28)
        2:38.62 (32.47)     3:11.37 (32.75)     3:44.02 (32.65)     4:16.59 (32.57)
        4:49.10 (32.51)     5:21.51 (32.41)     5:53.90 (32.39)     6:26.31 (32.41)
        6:59.07 (32.76)     7:31.53 (32.46)     8:04.11 (32.58)     8:36.68 (32.57)
        9:09.16 (32.48)     9:41.85 (32.69)    10:14.41 (32.56)    10:46.60 (32.19)
 29 Erskine, Isabelle   15 Central Jersey A-NJ 10:38.33   10:47.64        
                  28.58     1:00.19 (31.61)     1:32.12 (31.93)     2:04.12 (32.00)
        2:35.76 (31.64)     3:08.06 (32.30)     3:40.15 (32.09)     4:12.50 (32.35)
        4:45.88 (33.38)     5:19.50 (33.62)     5:51.87 (32.37)     6:25.32 (33.45)
        6:58.28 (32.96)     7:31.21 (32.93)     8:04.09 (32.88)     8:37.14 (33.05)
        9:10.61 (33.47)     9:43.23 (32.62)    10:15.91 (32.68)    10:47.64 (31.73)
 30 Hesler, Amelia      15 Syracuse Charger-NI 10:38.22   10:52.81        
                  29.32     1:00.77 (31.45)     1:33.19 (32.42)     2:05.40 (32.21)
        2:37.64 (32.24)     3:09.78 (32.14)     3:42.09 (32.31)     4:14.31 (32.22)
        4:47.03 (32.72)     5:20.46 (33.43)     5:53.40 (32.94)     6:26.42 (33.02)
        6:59.67 (33.25)     7:32.96 (33.29)     8:06.51 (33.55)     8:40.01 (33.50)
        9:13.58 (33.57)     9:47.02 (33.44)    10:20.46 (33.44)    10:52.81 (32.35)
 -- Schultz, Katie      18 Chenango Valley-NI  10:31.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        Pool: ! 16:38.03        2017 Emily Ecker, Cornell                      
  2017 Champ:   16:38.03   3/30/2017 Emily Ecker, Portland Porpois             
                16:46.19  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                17:14.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truwit, Alexandra   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 17:31.50   16:41.87 WJR     22  
                  28.10       57.99 (29.89)     1:28.55 (30.56)     1:58.93 (30.38)
        2:29.33 (30.40)     2:59.89 (30.56)     3:30.39 (30.50)     4:00.78 (30.39)
        4:31.18 (30.40)     5:01.71 (30.53)     5:31.69 (29.98)     6:02.11 (30.42)
        6:32.14 (30.03)     7:02.63 (30.49)     7:33.35 (30.72)     8:03.83 (30.48)
        8:34.36 (30.53)     9:04.93 (30.57)     9:35.75 (30.82)    10:06.59 (30.84)
       10:36.88 (30.29)    11:07.56 (30.68)    11:38.27 (30.71)    12:09.16 (30.89)
       12:39.81 (30.65)    13:10.35 (30.54)    13:41.21 (30.86)    14:12.07 (30.86)
       14:42.39 (30.32)    15:12.95 (30.56)    15:43.45 (30.50)    16:13.93 (30.48)
       16:41.87 (27.94)
  2 Cornish, Kristin    14 Westchester Aqua-MR 16:48.09   16:50.95 FUT     19  
                  26.87       56.44 (29.57)     1:26.94 (30.50)     1:57.85 (30.91)
        2:28.45 (30.60)     2:59.17 (30.72)     3:29.91 (30.74)     4:00.61 (30.70)
        4:31.11 (30.50)     5:01.87 (30.76)     5:32.70 (30.83)     6:03.52 (30.82)
        6:34.39 (30.87)     7:05.27 (30.88)     7:36.16 (30.89)     8:07.25 (31.09)
        8:38.39 (31.14)     9:09.42 (31.03)     9:40.18 (30.76)    10:10.97 (30.79)
       10:41.98 (31.01)    11:12.95 (30.97)    11:43.98 (31.03)    12:14.82 (30.84)
       12:45.82 (31.00)    13:16.71 (30.89)    13:47.68 (30.97)    14:18.58 (30.90)
       14:49.60 (31.02)    15:20.48 (30.88)    15:51.09 (30.61)    16:21.51 (30.42)
       16:50.95 (29.44)
  3 Mathieu, Tylor      17 Blue Devil Swim-CT  17:02.88   16:53.61 FUT     18  
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)     1:29.25 (30.87)     2:00.23 (30.98)
        2:31.06 (30.83)     3:02.30 (31.24)     3:33.16 (30.86)     4:04.47 (31.31)
        4:35.64 (31.17)     5:06.80 (31.16)     5:37.90 (31.10)     6:09.03 (31.13)
        6:40.28 (31.25)     7:11.24 (30.96)     7:42.08 (30.84)     8:12.96 (30.88)
        8:43.69 (30.73)     9:14.72 (31.03)     9:45.78 (31.06)    10:16.63 (30.85)
       10:47.22 (30.59)    11:18.05 (30.83)    11:48.73 (30.68)    12:19.27 (30.54)
       12:49.92 (30.65)    13:20.65 (30.73)    13:51.24 (30.59)    14:21.84 (30.60)
       14:52.42 (30.58)    15:22.73 (30.31)    15:53.47 (30.74)    16:24.07 (30.60)
       16:53.61 (29.54)
  4 Egan, Orla          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 16:59.47   17:02.65 FUT     17  
                  28.00       58.33 (30.33)     1:29.28 (30.95)     2:00.34 (31.06)
        2:31.38 (31.04)     3:02.44 (31.06)     3:33.74 (31.30)     4:04.96 (31.22)
        4:35.94 (30.98)     5:06.84 (30.90)     5:37.71 (30.87)     6:08.38 (30.67)
        6:39.27 (30.89)     7:10.28 (31.01)     7:41.11 (30.83)     8:12.00 (30.89)
        8:42.73 (30.73)     9:13.51 (30.78)     9:44.54 (31.03)    10:15.42 (30.88)
       10:46.34 (30.92)    11:17.25 (30.91)    11:48.25 (31.00)    12:19.41 (31.16)
       12:50.71 (31.30)    13:22.14 (31.43)    13:53.78 (31.64)    14:25.17 (31.39)
       14:56.92 (31.75)    15:28.57 (31.65)    16:00.21 (31.64)    16:31.66 (31.45)
       17:02.65 (30.99)
  5 Bushway, Lillian    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:33.74   17:11.52 FUT     16  
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)     1:31.34 (31.27)     2:03.19 (31.85)
        2:35.07 (31.88)     3:06.49 (31.42)     3:37.95 (31.46)     4:09.69 (31.74)
        4:41.40 (31.71)     5:12.66 (31.26)     5:44.05 (31.39)     6:15.32 (31.27)
        6:46.28 (30.96)     7:17.78 (31.50)     7:49.03 (31.25)     8:20.43 (31.40)
        8:51.37 (30.94)     9:22.53 (31.16)     9:53.82 (31.29)    10:24.84 (31.02)
       10:55.95 (31.11)    11:27.14 (31.19)    11:58.49 (31.35)    12:29.79 (31.30)
       13:01.12 (31.33)    13:32.57 (31.45)    14:04.00 (31.43)    14:35.32 (31.32)
       15:06.75 (31.43)    15:38.23 (31.48)    16:09.44 (31.21)    16:41.00 (31.56)
       17:11.52 (30.52)
  6 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 16:38.09   17:12.47 FUT     15  
                  27.53       57.33 (29.80)     1:28.01 (30.68)     1:58.81 (30.80)
        2:29.79 (30.98)     3:00.59 (30.80)     3:31.86 (31.27)     4:03.09 (31.23)
        4:34.42 (31.33)     5:05.71 (31.29)     5:36.75 (31.04)     6:08.11 (31.36)
        6:39.62 (31.51)     7:11.14 (31.52)     7:42.82 (31.68)     8:14.20 (31.38)
        8:45.89 (31.69)     9:17.28 (31.39)     9:48.94 (31.66)    10:20.32 (31.38)
       10:51.96 (31.64)    11:23.61 (31.65)    11:55.47 (31.86)    12:27.31 (31.84)
       12:59.02 (31.71)    13:30.74 (31.72)    14:02.46 (31.72)    14:34.22 (31.76)
       15:06.00 (31.78)    15:37.71 (31.71)    16:09.50 (31.79)    16:41.27 (31.77)
       17:12.47 (31.20)
  7 Evangelista, Ryan   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:12.35   17:17.19         14  
                  27.89       58.24 (30.35)     1:29.08 (30.84)     1:59.85 (30.77)
        2:30.70 (30.85)     3:01.95 (31.25)     3:33.14 (31.19)     4:04.28 (31.14)
        4:35.59 (31.31)     5:07.36 (31.77)     5:38.66 (31.30)     6:10.20 (31.54)
        6:41.99 (31.79)     7:13.46 (31.47)     7:45.12 (31.66)     8:16.80 (31.68)
        8:48.03 (31.23)     9:20.04 (32.01)     9:51.79 (31.75)    10:23.66 (31.87)
       10:55.29 (31.63)    11:26.91 (31.62)    11:58.89 (31.98)    12:30.49 (31.60)
       13:02.32 (31.83)    13:34.13 (31.81)    14:06.07 (31.94)    14:38.24 (32.17)
       15:10.25 (32.01)    15:42.30 (32.05)    16:14.83 (32.53)    16:46.66 (31.83)
       17:17.19 (30.53)
  8 McKenna, Mary       12 Long Island Expr-MR 17:29.35   17:17.51         13  
                  28.94     1:00.14 (31.20)     1:31.90 (31.76)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.53 (31.98)     3:07.40 (31.87)     3:38.89 (31.49)     4:10.85 (31.96)
        4:42.91 (32.06)     5:14.95 (32.04)     5:46.87 (31.92)     6:18.38 (31.51)
        6:49.77 (31.39)     7:21.38 (31.61)     7:53.25 (31.87)     8:24.85 (31.60)
        8:56.19 (31.34)     9:27.76 (31.57)     9:59.02 (31.26)    10:30.63 (31.61)
       11:02.34 (31.71)    11:33.57 (31.23)    12:04.96 (31.39)    12:36.52 (31.56)
       13:07.75 (31.23)    13:39.17 (31.42)    14:10.67 (31.50)    14:42.54 (31.87)
       15:14.12 (31.58)    15:45.46 (31.34)    16:16.81 (31.35)    16:47.72 (30.91)
       17:17.51 (29.79)
  9 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:21.04   17:18.28         12  
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:31.83 (31.95)     2:03.80 (31.97)
        2:35.80 (32.00)     3:07.84 (32.04)     3:39.52 (31.68)     4:11.42 (31.90)
        4:43.22 (31.80)     5:14.97 (31.75)     5:46.68 (31.71)     6:18.40 (31.72)
        6:50.04 (31.64)     7:21.70 (31.66)     7:53.34 (31.64)     8:24.91 (31.57)
        8:56.31 (31.40)     9:27.98 (31.67)     9:59.69 (31.71)    10:31.10 (31.41)
       11:02.68 (31.58)    11:34.28 (31.60)    12:05.70 (31.42)    12:37.28 (31.58)
       13:08.82 (31.54)    13:40.39 (31.57)    14:11.80 (31.41)    14:43.50 (31.70)
       15:15.11 (31.61)    15:46.63 (31.52)    16:17.98 (31.35)    16:48.83 (30.85)
       17:18.28 (29.45)
 10 Wisner, Taryn       15 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:00.14   17:22.76         10  
                  28.27       59.46 (31.19)     1:30.87 (31.41)     2:02.40 (31.53)
        2:33.88 (31.48)     3:05.49 (31.61)     3:37.05 (31.56)     4:08.68 (31.63)
        4:40.24 (31.56)     5:12.13 (31.89)     5:44.00 (31.87)     6:15.92 (31.92)
        6:47.63 (31.71)     7:19.83 (32.20)     7:51.84 (32.01)     8:23.62 (31.78)
        8:55.48 (31.86)     9:27.36 (31.88)     9:59.36 (32.00)    10:31.32 (31.96)
       11:03.24 (31.92)    11:35.20 (31.96)    12:07.30 (32.10)    12:39.50 (32.20)
       13:11.67 (32.17)    13:43.32 (31.65)    14:15.25 (31.93)    14:47.07 (31.82)
       15:18.56 (31.49)    15:49.95 (31.39)    16:21.11 (31.16)    16:51.86 (30.75)
       17:22.76 (30.90)
 11 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:25.03   17:27.04          8  
                  29.15     1:00.30 (31.15)     1:31.98 (31.68)     2:03.73 (31.75)
        2:35.34 (31.61)     3:07.16 (31.82)     3:38.84 (31.68)     4:10.42 (31.58)
        4:41.93 (31.51)     5:13.60 (31.67)     5:45.10 (31.50)     6:16.62 (31.52)
        6:48.11 (31.49)     7:19.72 (31.61)     7:51.09 (31.37)     8:22.39 (31.30)
        8:53.69 (31.30)     9:24.82 (31.13)     9:55.95 (31.13)    10:25.94 (29.99)
       11:00.22 (34.28)    11:32.59 (32.37)    12:05.37 (32.78)    12:38.40 (33.03)
       13:11.24 (32.84)    13:43.67 (32.43)    14:16.07 (32.40)    14:48.17 (32.10)
       15:20.41 (32.24)    15:52.84 (32.43)    16:24.99 (32.15)    16:56.74 (31.75)
       17:27.04 (30.30)
 12 Rome, Norah         14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT 17:31.56   17:31.19          7  
                  29.18     1:00.97 (31.79)     1:32.85 (31.88)     2:04.86 (32.01)
        2:36.89 (32.03)     3:08.83 (31.94)     3:40.95 (32.12)     4:12.95 (32.00)
        4:44.99 (32.04)     5:16.96 (31.97)     5:49.15 (32.19)     6:21.29 (32.14)
        6:53.27 (31.98)     7:25.23 (31.96)     7:57.06 (31.83)     8:28.96 (31.90)
        9:00.98 (32.02)     9:32.72 (31.74)    10:04.81 (32.09)    10:36.75 (31.94)
       11:08.41 (31.66)    11:40.02 (31.61)    12:12.26 (32.24)    12:44.02 (31.76)
       13:16.10 (32.08)    13:48.08 (31.98)    14:19.65 (31.57)    14:51.46 (31.81)
       15:23.59 (32.13)    15:55.93 (32.34)    16:28.18 (32.25)    17:00.21 (32.03)
       17:31.19 (30.98)
 13 Mumtaz, Sahar       16 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:19.05   17:33.97          6  
                  28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:32.24 (32.21)     2:04.40 (32.16)
        2:36.51 (32.11)     3:08.78 (32.27)     3:40.98 (32.20)     4:13.37 (32.39)
        4:45.59 (32.22)     5:17.97 (32.38)     5:50.20 (32.23)     6:22.42 (32.22)
        6:54.65 (32.23)     7:27.01 (32.36)     7:59.22 (32.21)     8:31.78 (32.56)
        9:04.21 (32.43)     9:36.46 (32.25)    10:08.60 (32.14)    10:40.81 (32.21)
       11:12.88 (32.07)    11:44.90 (32.02)    12:17.21 (32.31)    12:49.54 (32.33)
       13:21.71 (32.17)    13:53.72 (32.01)    14:25.72 (32.00)    14:57.89 (32.17)
       15:29.53 (31.64)    16:01.30 (31.77)    16:32.88 (31.58)    17:04.16 (31.28)
       17:33.97 (29.81)
 14 Lord, Hannah        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:05.92   17:34.02          5  
                  28.30     1:00.00 (31.70)     1:32.05 (32.05)     2:04.55 (32.50)
        2:36.79 (32.24)     3:09.03 (32.24)     3:41.13 (32.10)     4:13.38 (32.25)
        4:45.69 (32.31)     5:18.10 (32.41)     5:50.32 (32.22)     6:22.69 (32.37)
        6:54.93 (32.24)     7:27.31 (32.38)     7:59.81 (32.50)     8:32.02 (32.21)
        9:04.26 (32.24)     9:36.64 (32.38)    10:09.00 (32.36)    10:41.29 (32.29)
       11:13.61 (32.32)    11:45.61 (32.00)    12:17.76 (32.15)    12:49.77 (32.01)
       13:21.74 (31.97)    13:53.65 (31.91)    14:25.83 (32.18)    14:58.09 (32.26)
       15:29.89 (31.80)    16:01.34 (31.45)    16:33.00 (31.66)    17:04.33 (31.33)
       17:34.02 (29.69)
 15 Macdonald, Kimberl  16 Clinton Cudas-AD    17:33.11   17:34.53          4  
                  29.01     1:00.15 (31.14)     1:31.81 (31.66)     2:04.01 (32.20)
        2:36.38 (32.37)     3:08.37 (31.99)     3:40.56 (32.19)     4:12.84 (32.28)
        4:44.68 (31.84)     5:16.81 (32.13)     5:48.53 (31.72)     6:20.48 (31.95)
        6:52.39 (31.91)     7:24.43 (32.04)     7:56.31 (31.88)     8:28.25 (31.94)
        9:00.27 (32.02)     9:32.01 (31.74)    10:04.37 (32.36)    10:36.53 (32.16)
       11:08.71 (32.18)    11:40.83 (32.12)    12:13.47 (32.64)    12:45.73 (32.26)
       13:18.12 (32.39)    13:50.43 (32.31)    14:22.73 (32.30)    14:55.01 (32.28)
       15:27.03 (32.02)    15:59.23 (32.20)    16:31.56 (32.33)    17:03.57 (32.01)
       17:34.53 (30.96)
 16 Hunt, Maeve         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:12.46   17:40.30          3  
                  28.60       59.87 (31.27)     1:31.91 (32.04)     2:04.22 (32.31)
        2:36.23 (32.01)     3:08.58 (32.35)     3:40.79 (32.21)     4:13.22 (32.43)
        4:45.50 (32.28)     5:17.81 (32.31)     5:49.97 (32.16)     6:21.96 (31.99)
        6:54.43 (32.47)     7:26.77 (32.34)     7:58.99 (32.22)     8:31.23 (32.24)
        9:03.49 (32.26)     9:35.66 (32.17)    10:07.88 (32.22)    10:39.97 (32.09)
       11:12.08 (32.11)    11:44.37 (32.29)    12:16.73 (32.36)    12:49.09 (32.36)
       13:21.56 (32.47)    13:54.01 (32.45)    14:26.53 (32.52)    14:58.90 (32.37)
       15:31.37 (32.47)    16:03.83 (32.46)    16:36.45 (32.62)    17:08.63 (32.18)
       17:40.30 (31.67)
 17 Brown, Eliza        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE 17:52.51   17:40.57          2  
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)     1:34.41 (32.42)     2:07.03 (32.62)
        2:40.23 (33.20)     3:12.84 (32.61)     3:45.21 (32.37)     4:17.69 (32.48)
        4:50.24 (32.55)     5:22.96 (32.72)     5:55.22 (32.26)     6:27.05 (31.83)
        6:59.16 (32.11)     7:31.14 (31.98)     8:03.67 (32.53)     8:36.50 (32.83)
        9:08.78 (32.28)     9:41.54 (32.76)    10:13.93 (32.39)    10:46.56 (32.63)
       11:18.62 (32.06)    11:50.95 (32.33)    12:23.08 (32.13)    12:54.79 (31.71)
       13:26.33 (31.54)    13:58.34 (32.01)    14:30.35 (32.01)    15:02.36 (32.01)
       15:34.12 (31.76)    16:05.74 (31.62)    16:37.82 (32.08)    17:09.60 (31.78)
       17:40.57 (30.97)
 18 Chernysh, Natalie   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT 17:36.59   17:42.17          1  
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)     1:32.39 (31.85)     2:04.24 (31.85)
        2:36.20 (31.96)     3:08.22 (32.02)     3:40.31 (32.09)     4:12.38 (32.07)
        4:44.36 (31.98)     5:16.55 (32.19)     5:48.55 (32.00)     6:20.61 (32.06)
        6:52.57 (31.96)     7:24.62 (32.05)     7:56.86 (32.24)     8:29.27 (32.41)
        9:01.89 (32.62)     9:34.28 (32.39)    10:06.97 (32.69)    10:39.78 (32.81)
       11:12.30 (32.52)    11:44.95 (32.65)    12:17.35 (32.40)    12:50.06 (32.71)
       13:23.07 (33.01)    13:55.41 (32.34)    14:28.38 (32.97)    15:00.90 (32.52)
       15:33.52 (32.62)    16:05.99 (32.47)    16:38.68 (32.69)    17:11.21 (32.53)
       17:42.17 (30.96)
 19 Gray, Alayna        14 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:50.51   17:42.38        
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)     1:29.82 (31.38)     2:02.09 (32.27)
        2:34.24 (32.15)     3:06.47 (32.23)     3:38.63 (32.16)     4:10.69 (32.06)
        4:43.12 (32.43)     5:15.49 (32.37)     5:47.78 (32.29)     6:20.29 (32.51)
        6:52.79 (32.50)     7:25.69 (32.90)     7:58.78 (33.09)     8:31.18 (32.40)
        9:04.07 (32.89)     9:36.93 (32.86)    10:09.69 (32.76)    10:42.46 (32.77)
       11:15.20 (32.74)    11:48.19 (32.99)    12:20.48 (32.29)    12:53.13 (32.65)
       13:25.20 (32.07)    13:57.52 (32.32)    14:30.34 (32.82)    15:02.52 (32.18)
       15:35.08 (32.56)    16:07.19 (32.11)    16:39.46 (32.27)    17:11.82 (32.36)
       17:42.38 (30.56)
 20 Corridon, Delia     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:01.44   17:45.25        
                  29.28     1:00.90 (31.62)     1:32.90 (32.00)     2:05.58 (32.68)
        2:38.24 (32.66)     3:10.61 (32.37)     3:42.90 (32.29)     4:15.42 (32.52)
        4:47.61 (32.19)     5:20.27 (32.66)     5:52.71 (32.44)     6:25.27 (32.56)
        6:57.76 (32.49)     7:30.19 (32.43)     8:02.83 (32.64)     8:35.18 (32.35)
        9:07.54 (32.36)     9:40.38 (32.84)    10:12.81 (32.43)    10:45.10 (32.29)
       11:17.53 (32.43)    11:50.02 (32.49)    12:22.40 (32.38)    12:54.99 (32.59)
       13:27.02 (32.03)    13:59.40 (32.38)    14:31.82 (32.42)    15:03.95 (32.13)
       15:36.66 (32.71)    16:08.69 (32.03)    16:40.94 (32.25)    17:13.70 (32.76)
       17:45.25 (31.55)
 21 Fagan, Marie        18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:46.45   17:46.14        
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:33.46 (32.35)     2:05.91 (32.45)
        2:38.23 (32.32)     3:10.46 (32.23)     3:42.67 (32.21)     4:14.88 (32.21)
        4:47.32 (32.44)     5:19.82 (32.50)     5:52.14 (32.32)     6:24.65 (32.51)
        6:56.67 (32.02)     7:28.98 (32.31)     8:01.29 (32.31)     8:33.94 (32.65)
        9:06.36 (32.42)     9:39.03 (32.67)    10:11.86 (32.83)    10:44.46 (32.60)
       11:16.92 (32.46)    11:49.71 (32.79)    12:22.31 (32.60)    12:54.85 (32.54)
       13:27.46 (32.61)    13:59.73 (32.27)    14:32.61 (32.88)    15:05.22 (32.61)
       15:38.03 (32.81)    16:10.77 (32.74)    16:43.04 (32.27)    17:15.28 (32.24)
       17:46.14 (30.86)
 22 Hawkins, Emma       14 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:42.75   17:47.78        
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)     1:34.20 (32.75)     2:06.32 (32.12)
        2:38.40 (32.08)     3:10.77 (32.37)     3:42.87 (32.10)     4:15.37 (32.50)
        4:47.60 (32.23)     5:20.39 (32.79)     5:52.84 (32.45)     6:25.17 (32.33)
        6:57.35 (32.18)     7:29.27 (31.92)     8:01.52 (32.25)     8:33.80 (32.28)
        9:06.46 (32.66)     9:39.24 (32.78)    10:12.10 (32.86)    10:44.63 (32.53)
       11:17.27 (32.64)    11:49.94 (32.67)    12:22.79 (32.85)    12:55.56 (32.77)
       13:28.34 (32.78)    14:01.02 (32.68)    14:33.76 (32.74)    15:07.36 (33.60)
       15:39.92 (32.56)    16:12.42 (32.50)    16:45.23 (32.81)    17:17.38 (32.15)
       17:47.78 (30.40)
 23 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:46.55   17:56.43        
                  29.32     1:01.48 (32.16)     1:34.09 (32.61)     2:07.04 (32.95)
        2:39.81 (32.77)     3:12.60 (32.79)     3:45.48 (32.88)     4:18.21 (32.73)
        4:50.77 (32.56)     5:23.70 (32.93)     5:56.31 (32.61)     6:29.21 (32.90)
        7:01.94 (32.73)     7:34.91 (32.97)     8:07.77 (32.86)     8:40.83 (33.06)
        9:13.56 (32.73)     9:46.40 (32.84)    10:19.11 (32.71)    10:51.91 (32.80)
       11:24.75 (32.84)    11:57.67 (32.92)    12:30.68 (33.01)    13:03.83 (33.15)
       13:36.86 (33.03)    14:09.55 (32.69)    14:42.26 (32.71)    15:15.11 (32.85)
       15:47.93 (32.82)    16:20.29 (32.36)    16:52.95 (32.66)    17:25.12 (32.17)
       17:56.43 (31.31)
 24 Swintak, Kaley      17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 17:50.82   18:01.15        
                  29.13     1:01.16 (32.03)     1:33.96 (32.80)     2:06.28 (32.32)
        2:38.94 (32.66)     3:11.76 (32.82)     3:44.57 (32.81)     4:17.18 (32.61)
        4:49.94 (32.76)     5:22.63 (32.69)     5:55.56 (32.93)     6:28.10 (32.54)
        7:00.48 (32.38)     7:33.17 (32.69)     8:06.34 (33.17)     8:39.43 (33.09)
        9:12.39 (32.96)     9:45.41 (33.02)    10:18.33 (32.92)    10:51.11 (32.78)
       11:24.42 (33.31)    11:57.46 (33.04)    12:30.16 (32.70)    13:03.18 (33.02)
       13:36.36 (33.18)    14:09.50 (33.14)    14:42.30 (32.80)    15:15.73 (33.43)
       15:48.87 (33.14)    16:22.20 (33.33)    16:55.50 (33.30)    17:28.76 (33.26)
       18:01.15 (32.39)
 25 Hesler, Amelia      15 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:39.42   18:01.64        
                  30.42     1:02.87 (32.45)     1:35.66 (32.79)     2:08.07 (32.41)
        2:40.52 (32.45)     3:12.96 (32.44)     3:45.07 (32.11)     4:17.77 (32.70)
        4:50.34 (32.57)     5:22.92 (32.58)     5:55.71 (32.79)     6:28.81 (33.10)
        7:01.70 (32.89)     7:34.25 (32.55)     8:06.96 (32.71)     8:40.02 (33.06)
        9:13.17 (33.15)     9:46.06 (32.89)    10:18.94 (32.88)    10:51.76 (32.82)
       11:24.98 (33.22)    11:58.33 (33.35)    12:31.32 (32.99)    13:04.19 (32.87)
       13:37.66 (33.47)    14:10.66 (33.00)    14:44.06 (33.40)    15:17.16 (33.10)
       15:49.72 (32.56)    16:22.94 (33.22)    16:55.85 (32.91)    17:28.90 (33.05)
       18:01.64 (32.74)
 26 Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:47.53   18:03.48        
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:32.71 (31.99)     2:05.13 (32.42)
        2:37.41 (32.28)     3:09.93 (32.52)     3:42.47 (32.54)     4:15.27 (32.80)
        4:48.07 (32.80)     5:20.86 (32.79)     5:53.83 (32.97)     6:27.05 (33.22)
        7:00.22 (33.17)     7:33.26 (33.04)     8:06.24 (32.98)     8:39.36 (33.12)
        9:12.63 (33.27)     9:46.16 (33.53)    10:19.16 (33.00)    10:51.98 (32.82)
       11:24.77 (32.79)    11:58.03 (33.26)    12:31.31 (33.28)    13:04.59 (33.28)
       13:37.81 (33.22)    14:10.97 (33.16)    14:44.28 (33.31)    15:17.72 (33.44)
       15:51.00 (33.28)    16:24.05 (33.05)    16:57.46 (33.41)    17:30.70 (33.24)
       18:03.48 (32.78)
 27 Wright, Naomi       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:48.32   18:09.99        
                  29.49     1:01.44 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.64)     2:06.93 (32.85)
        2:39.45 (32.52)     3:12.33 (32.88)     3:45.23 (32.90)     4:17.90 (32.67)
        4:50.68 (32.78)     5:23.40 (32.72)     5:56.17 (32.77)     6:29.03 (32.86)
        7:02.07 (33.04)     7:35.03 (32.96)     8:08.57 (33.54)     8:42.16 (33.59)
        9:15.78 (33.62)     9:49.03 (33.25)    10:22.28 (33.25)    10:55.60 (33.32)
       11:28.91 (33.31)    12:02.43 (33.52)    12:35.78 (33.35)    13:09.42 (33.64)
       13:42.91 (33.49)    14:16.32 (33.41)    14:49.87 (33.55)    15:23.11 (33.24)
       15:56.62 (33.51)    16:30.40 (33.78)    17:03.78 (33.38)    17:37.19 (33.41)
       18:09.99 (32.80)
 -- Bushway, Isabel     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:39.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
        Pool: ! 53.36        2016 Kristen Roman, Long Beach                    
  2017 Champ:   54.18    4/1/2017 Caroline Gmelich, Central Jersey A           
                56.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                58.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollander, Shayna   18 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.58      53.80 WJR     22  
                  25.69       53.80 (28.11)                                        
  2 Miller, Ella        16 Edge Swim Club-NE      55.08      54.67 WJR     19  
                  26.62       54.67 (28.05)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan        15 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.35      55.07 WJR     18  
                  27.08       55.07 (27.99)                                        
  4 Moore, Sophia       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.37      55.60 WJR     17  
                  26.61       55.60 (28.99)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christi  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.30      55.75 WJR     16  
                  27.37       55.75 (28.38)                                        
  6 Montesi, Kelly      17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.87      55.77 WJR     15  
                  26.66       55.77 (29.11)                                        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.87      56.23 FUT     14  
                  27.23       56.23 (29.00)                                        
  8 Williams, Mattie    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.57      56.91 FUT     13  
                  27.68       56.91 (29.23)                                        
  9 Pappas, Alexa       14 Weston Swimming-CT     56.96      57.11 FUT     12  
                  27.07       57.11 (30.04)                                        
B - Final
 10 Mahoney, Caroline   16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.36      56.12 FUT     10  
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)                                        
 11 Diehl, Sydni        15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.15      56.88 FUT      8  
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
 12 Rosado, Laura       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    57.44      56.96 FUT      7  
                  28.06       56.96 (28.90)                                        
 13 Sorbello, Sydney    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.31      57.11 FUT      6  
                  27.62       57.11 (29.49)                                        
 14 Chong, Vanessa      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.23      57.29 FUT      5  
                  27.50       57.29 (29.79)                                        
 15 Dong, Yunfan        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.56      58.22 FUT      4  
                  28.32       58.22 (29.90)                                        
 16 Daignault, Lauren   15 Swim Seventy-CT        58.24      58.36 FUT      3  
                  28.10       58.36 (30.26)                                        
 17 Mannion, Natalie    14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    57.52      58.46 FUT      2  
                  28.06       58.46 (30.40)                                        
 18 Kollevoll, Jenna    15 Stingrays-NJ           58.25      58.86          1  
                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)                                        
C - Final
 19 Jiang, Joy          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.33      57.74 FUT    
                  28.36       57.74 (29.38)                                        
 20 Proceller, Charlot  17 Weston Swimming-CT     58.60      58.02 FUT    
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)                                        
 20 Jermak, Megan       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    58.48      58.02 FUT    
                  28.38       58.02 (29.64)                                        
 22 Ware, Kendall       17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.42      58.29 FUT    
                  28.83       58.29 (29.46)                                        
 23 Condon, Madeline    16 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.53      58.46 FUT    
                  28.32       58.46 (30.14)                                        
 24 Weiner, Julia       16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.62      58.61        
                  28.40       58.61 (30.21)                                        
 25 Bailey, Delaney     14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ    58.85      58.85        
                  28.60       58.85 (30.25)                                        
 26 Cox, Molly          16 Amity Regional A-CT    58.84      58.95        
                  28.81       58.95 (30.14)                                        
 27 Kottakis, Anna      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.66      59.30        
                  29.05       59.30 (30.25)                                        
D - Final
 28 Fan, Catherine      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.12      57.05 FUT    
                  27.78       57.05 (29.27)                                        
 29 Ren, Ginger         15 CRA-NE                 59.02      58.08 FUT    
                  28.29       58.08 (29.79)                                        
 30 Garces, Francesca   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.96      58.27 FUT    
                  28.35       58.27 (29.92)                                        
 31 Gold, Bailey        16 Morris County SC-NJ    59.00      58.93        
                  28.47       58.93 (30.46)                                        
 32 Rogers, Morgan      16 Blue Devil Swim-CT     58.93      58.97        
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)                                        
 33 Bosse, Clare        16 Una Nysa-MR            59.16      59.00        
                  28.57       59.00 (30.43)                                        
 34 Guarino, Kiana      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.09      59.10        
                  28.85       59.10 (30.25)                                        
 35 Farman, Morgan      18 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.00      59.64        
                  29.14       59.64 (30.50)                                        
 36 Renna, Julia        16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.10      59.65        
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
        Pool: ! 53.36        2016 Kristen Roman, Long Beach                    
  2017 Champ:   54.18    4/1/2017 Caroline Gmelich, Central Jersey A           
                56.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                58.49  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollander, Shayna         18 Jersey Gators-NJ       54.34      54.58 qWJR   
                  25.85       54.58 (28.73)                                        
  2 Miller, Ella              16 Edge Swim Club-NE      54.74      55.08 qWJR   
                  26.68       55.08 (28.40)                                        
  3 Deuel, Megan              15 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.83      55.35 qWJR   
                  27.18       55.35 (28.17)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.60      56.30 qFUT   
                  27.61       56.30 (28.69)                                        
  5 Moore, Sophia             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.97      56.37 qFUT   
                  27.11       56.37 (29.26)                                        
  6 Williams, Mattie          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.22      56.57 qFUT   
                  27.40       56.57 (29.17)                                        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93      56.87 qFUT   
                  27.53       56.87 (29.34)                                        
  7 Montesi, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.87      56.87 qFUT   
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)                                        
  9 Pappas, Alexa             14 Weston Swimming-CT     55.72      56.96 qFUT   
                  27.25       56.96 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.99      57.15 qFUT   
                  27.83       57.15 (29.32)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.06      57.23 qFUT   
                  27.78       57.23 (29.45)                                        
 12 Sorbello, Sydney          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.55      57.31 qFUT   
                  27.82       57.31 (29.49)                                        
 13 Mahoney, Caroline         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    56.40      57.36 qFUT   
                  27.55       57.36 (29.81)                                        
 14 Rosado, Laura             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    57.15      57.44 qFUT   
                  28.26       57.44 (29.18)                                        
 15 Mannion, Natalie          14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    55.77      57.52 qFUT   
                  28.06       57.52 (29.46)                                        
 16 Dong, Yunfan              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    55.65      57.56 qFUT   
                  28.22       57.56 (29.34)                                        
 17 Daignault, Lauren         15 Swim Seventy-CT        58.90      58.24 qFUT   
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)                                        
 18 Kollevoll, Jenna          15 Stingrays-NJ           59.08      58.25 qFUT   
                  28.17       58.25 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.01      58.33 qFUT   
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)                                        
 20 Ware, Kendall             17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.39      58.42 qFUT   
                  28.75       58.42 (29.67)                                        
 21 Jermak, Megan             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    58.33      58.48 qFUT   
                  28.39       58.48 (30.09)                                        
 22 Semenuk, Bridget          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.64      58.51 q      
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)                                        
 23 Condon, Madeline          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.24      58.53 q      
                  28.46       58.53 (30.07)                                        
 24 Proceller, Charlotte      17 Weston Swimming-CT     58.29      58.60 q      
                  28.16       58.60 (30.44)                                        
 25 Weiner, Julia             16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.51      58.62 q      
                  28.28       58.62 (30.34)                                        
 26 Kottakis, Anna            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.83      58.66 q      
                  28.74       58.66 (29.92)                                        
 27 Cox, Molly                16 Amity Regional A-CT    58.81      58.84 q      
                  28.54       58.84 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bailey, Delaney           14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ    58.62      58.85 q      
                  28.92       58.85 (29.93)                                        
 29 Rogers, Morgan            16 Blue Devil Swim-CT     57.85      58.93 q      
                  28.57       58.93 (30.36)                                        
 30 Garces, Francesca         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.74      58.96 q      
                  28.60       58.96 (30.36)                                        
 31 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County SC-NJ    57.78      59.00 q      
                  28.85       59.00 (30.15)                                        
 31 Farman, Morgan            18 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.44      59.00 q      
                  28.73       59.00 (30.27)                                        
 33 Ren, Ginger               15 CRA-NE                 58.95      59.02 q      
                  28.90       59.02 (30.12)                                        
 34 Guarino, Kiana            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      59.09 q      
                  28.87       59.09 (30.22)                                        
 35 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51      59.10 q      
                  28.58       59.10 (30.52)                                        
 36 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.59      59.12 q      
                  28.70       59.12 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bosse, Clare              16 Una Nysa-MR            58.96      59.16        
                  28.95       59.16 (30.21)                                        
 38 Batt, Hanako              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.07      59.20        
                  29.02       59.20 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Day, Mackenzie            18 North Shore Swim-NE    58.94      59.23        
                  29.06       59.23 (30.17)                                        
 40 Berdecio, Isabel          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.75      59.28        
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)                                        
 41 Campbell, Hope            16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.08      59.40        
                  28.94       59.40 (30.46)                                        
 42 Sembrano, Rebecca         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.67      59.50        
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
 43 Ngu, Jacqueline           18 Eastern Express-NJ     58.80      59.81        
                  29.11       59.81 (30.70)                                        
 44 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92      59.84        
                  29.06       59.84 (30.78)                                        
 45 Milio, Theresa            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.76      59.86        
                  29.02       59.86 (30.84)                                        
 46 Mastrandrea, Claire       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    59.87      59.98        
                  29.16       59.98 (30.82)                                        
 47 Nordon, Tenzin            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:00.09    1:00.08        
                  28.85     1:00.08 (31.23)                                        
 48 Phelan, Megan             17 Weston Swimming-CT     59.19    1:00.15        
                  28.81     1:00.15 (31.34)                                        
 49 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.26    1:00.22        
                  29.43     1:00.22 (30.79)                                        
 50 Gillan, Sierra            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.59    1:00.25        
                  29.55     1:00.25 (30.70)                                        
 51 Pryne, Jenna              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.15    1:00.31        
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)                                        
 52 Crowley, Tahlia           14 Aquabears-CT           58.96    1:00.57        
                  29.31     1:00.57 (31.26)                                        
 53 Deveney, Chloe            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.31    1:00.64        
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 54 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71    1:00.68        
                  29.37     1:00.68 (31.31)                                        
 55 Lew, Katie                15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25    1:00.77        
                  29.30     1:00.77 (31.47)                                        
 56 Wukitch, Caleigh          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.94    1:00.80        
                  29.72     1:00.80 (31.08)                                        
 57 Paige, Kamryn             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    59.02    1:01.12        
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)                                        
 58 Wang, Emily               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.75    1:01.15        
                  29.96     1:01.15 (31.19)                                        
 59 Lindgren, Alexandra       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.33    1:01.17        
                  29.68     1:01.17 (31.49)                                        
 60 Butler, Amelia            15 New York City Aq-MR    59.65    1:01.18        
                  29.08     1:01.18 (32.10)                                        
 61 Sommerstad, Kate          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.04    1:01.24        
                  30.31     1:01.24 (30.93)                                        
 62 Salerno, Kylie            18 Una Bfin-AD            59.25    1:01.52        
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)                                        
 63 Novak, Megan              14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:05.07    1:01.70        
                  30.25     1:01.70 (31.45)                                        
 64 Dimmig, Liliana           16 Una Ttsc-NI            59.89    1:01.72        
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)                                        
 65 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.58    1:01.92        
                  30.18     1:01.92 (31.74)                                        
 66 Kreuscher, Camryn         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.39    1:01.95        
                  30.17     1:01.95 (31.78)                                        
 67 Jenkins, Kathleen         17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:01.03    1:02.09        
                  30.20     1:02.09 (31.89)                                        
 68 Youssef, Lara             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.14    1:02.12        
                  30.55     1:02.12 (31.57)                                        
 68 Franco, Sarah             15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:01.54    1:02.12        
                  30.12     1:02.12 (32.00)                                        
 70 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.01    1:02.15        
                  30.09     1:02.15 (32.06)                                        
 71 Pina, Jayla               13 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:02.49    1:02.23        
                  30.41     1:02.23 (31.82)                                        
 72 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County SC-NJ  1:03.26    1:02.44        
                  30.41     1:02.44 (32.03)                                        
 73 Martin, Alyssa            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.41    1:03.00        
                  29.97     1:03.00 (33.03)                                        
 -- Miller, Grace             15 Morris County SC-NJ    58.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Freitas, Vivian           15 Swim Seventy-CT        59.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peel, Isabelle            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
        Pool: ! 1:57.00        2017 Quinn Scannell, Badgers                    
  2017 Champ:   1:57.00    4/2/2017 Quinn Scannell, Badger Swim Club           
                2:01.29  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:05.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannion, Natalie    14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:02.37    1:57.93 WJR     22  
                  28.99       58.25 (29.26)     1:28.32 (30.07)     1:57.93 (29.61)
  2 Deuel, Megan        15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:01.22    1:58.81 WJR     19  
                  29.02       59.43 (30.41)     1:29.61 (30.18)     1:58.81 (29.20)
  3 Rosado, Laura       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:00.78    2:00.33 WJR     18  
                  28.69       58.95 (30.26)     1:29.51 (30.56)     2:00.33 (30.82)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.02    2:01.38 FUT     17  
                  28.35       59.09 (30.74)     1:30.15 (31.06)     2:01.38 (31.23)
  5 Moore, Sophia       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:02.96    2:01.69 FUT     16  
                  28.83       59.75 (30.92)     1:30.56 (30.81)     2:01.69 (31.13)
  6 Sorbello, Sydney    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:04.48    2:02.38 FUT     15  
                  29.17     1:00.01 (30.84)     1:31.38 (31.37)     2:02.38 (31.00)
  7 Jiang, Joy          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.19    2:03.26 FUT     14  
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)     1:31.98 (31.43)     2:03.26 (31.28)
  8 Guarino, Kiana      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.68    2:03.82 FUT     13  
                  29.25     1:00.23 (30.98)     1:31.93 (31.70)     2:03.82 (31.89)
  9 Takabayashi, Miku   18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:05.29    2:03.86 FUT     12  
                  29.18     1:00.49 (31.31)     1:32.54 (32.05)     2:03.86 (31.32)
B - Final
 10 Feld, Emma          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.38    2:03.81 FUT     10  
                  30.06     1:01.44 (31.38)     1:33.19 (31.75)     2:03.81 (30.62)
 11 Dong, Yunfan        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.25    2:04.76 FUT      8  
                  29.59     1:01.38 (31.79)     1:32.90 (31.52)     2:04.76 (31.86)
 12 Bushway, Isabel     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.32    2:04.78 FUT      7  
                  29.83     1:01.42 (31.59)     1:33.15 (31.73)     2:04.78 (31.63)
 13 Batt, Hanako        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.38    2:05.72 FUT      6  
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)     1:32.88 (32.20)     2:05.72 (32.84)
 14 Bosse, Clare        16 Una Nysa-MR          2:06.86    2:05.73 FUT      5  
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)     1:33.94 (32.27)     2:05.73 (31.79)
 15 Williams, Mattie    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.70    2:06.29          4  
                  30.37     1:02.12 (31.75)     1:34.64 (32.52)     2:06.29 (31.65)
 16 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.39    2:06.70          3  
                  30.05     1:01.78 (31.73)     1:34.61 (32.83)     2:06.70 (32.09)
 17 Ware, Kendall       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.42    2:06.90          2  
                  30.07     1:02.34 (32.27)     1:35.03 (32.69)     2:06.90 (31.87)
 18 Gray, Alayna        14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.35    2:09.05          1  
                  29.68     1:01.46 (31.78)     1:34.82 (33.36)     2:09.05 (34.23)
C - Final
 19 Mahoney, Caroline   16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.63    2:04.77 FUT    
                  28.37       59.89 (31.52)     1:32.23 (32.34)     2:04.77 (32.54)
 20 Gillan, Sierra      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.11    2:04.93 FUT    
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)     1:32.74 (32.14)     2:04.93 (32.19)
 21 Sommerstad, Kate    14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.46    2:06.54        
                  30.61     1:02.54 (31.93)     1:34.71 (32.17)     2:06.54 (31.83)
 22 Jermak, Megan       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:07.98    2:06.67        
                  29.23     1:01.22 (31.99)     1:34.02 (32.80)     2:06.67 (32.65)
 23 Shannon, Kayla      16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.13    2:07.13        
                  29.76     1:01.55 (31.79)     1:33.99 (32.44)     2:07.13 (33.14)
 24 Phelan, Megan       17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:07.74    2:07.59        
                  29.50     1:01.53 (32.03)     1:34.73 (33.20)     2:07.59 (32.86)
 25 Kottakis, Anna      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.48    2:07.81        
                  29.77     1:01.94 (32.17)     1:34.83 (32.89)     2:07.81 (32.98)
 26 Aleksandrova, Anas  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.20    2:07.95        
                  29.76     1:01.83 (32.07)     1:34.53 (32.70)     2:07.95 (33.42)
 27 Bailey, Delaney     14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:07.52    2:08.35        
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)     1:35.11 (33.49)     2:08.35 (33.24)
D - Final
 28 Berdecio, Isabel    17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.40    2:05.50 FUT    
                  29.26     1:00.21 (30.95)     1:32.61 (32.40)     2:05.50 (32.89)
 29 Condon, Madeline    16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.18    2:05.63 FUT    
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)     1:33.05 (32.43)     2:05.63 (32.58)
 30 Rogers, Morgan      16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:08.54    2:07.52        
                  30.15     1:02.27 (32.12)     1:34.93 (32.66)     2:07.52 (32.59)
 31 Crowley, Tahlia     14 Aquabears-CT         2:10.07    2:08.38        
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)     1:35.52 (33.42)     2:08.38 (32.86)
 32 Ngu, Jacqueline     18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.82    2:08.64        
                  30.21     1:02.82 (32.61)     1:35.78 (32.96)     2:08.64 (32.86)
 33 Gary, Isabella      15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.97    2:09.07        
                  30.36     1:02.93 (32.57)     1:36.27 (33.34)     2:09.07 (32.80)
 34 Gold, Bailey        16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:08.89    2:09.83        
                  29.98     1:02.26 (32.28)     1:35.68 (33.42)     2:09.83 (34.15)
 35 Rome, Norah         14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:10.28    2:10.31        
                  31.24     1:04.26 (33.02)     1:37.49 (33.23)     2:10.31 (32.82)
 36 Mumtaz, Sahar       16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.28    2:15.71        
                  31.27     1:04.95 (33.68)     1:40.45 (35.50)     2:15.71 (35.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
        Pool: ! 1:57.00        2017 Quinn Scannell, Badgers                    
  2017 Champ:   1:57.00    4/2/2017 Quinn Scannell, Badger Swim Club           
                2:01.29  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:05.79  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosado, Laura             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:01.06    2:00.78 qWJR   
                  28.94       58.91 (29.97)     1:29.79 (30.88)     2:00.78 (30.99)
  2 Deuel, Megan              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.20    2:01.22 qWJR   
                  29.32     1:00.32 (31.00)     1:31.00 (30.68)     2:01.22 (30.22)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.56    2:02.02 qFUT   
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:30.08 (31.24)     2:02.02 (31.94)
  4 Mannion, Natalie          14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:58.47    2:02.37 qFUT   
                  29.43       59.75 (30.32)     1:31.52 (31.77)     2:02.37 (30.85)
  5 Moore, Sophia             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.18    2:02.96 qFUT   
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)     1:32.07 (31.06)     2:02.96 (30.89)
  6 Guarino, Kiana            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.95    2:03.68 qFUT   
                  29.48     1:00.21 (30.73)     1:31.85 (31.64)     2:03.68 (31.83)
  7 Miller, Ella              16 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:59.81    2:04.19 qFUT   
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)     1:32.79 (32.37)     2:04.19 (31.40)
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.09    2:04.19 qFUT   
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)     1:32.15 (31.37)     2:04.19 (32.04)
  9 Sorbello, Sydney          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:04.82    2:04.48 qFUT   
                  29.89     1:01.39 (31.50)     1:33.68 (32.29)     2:04.48 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Takabayashi, Miku         18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:02.86    2:05.29 qFUT   
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)     1:33.33 (32.10)     2:05.29 (31.96)
 11 Bushway, Isabel           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.42    2:05.32 qFUT   
                  30.27     1:01.70 (31.43)     1:33.37 (31.67)     2:05.32 (31.95)
 12 Feld, Emma                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:05.38 qFUT   
                  30.44     1:01.84 (31.40)     1:33.82 (31.98)     2:05.38 (31.56)
 13 Williams, Mattie          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.05    2:05.70 qFUT   
                  29.99     1:01.46 (31.47)     1:33.43 (31.97)     2:05.70 (32.27)
 14 Dong, Yunfan              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.57    2:06.25 q      
                  29.75     1:01.47 (31.72)     1:33.65 (32.18)     2:06.25 (32.60)
 15 Batt, Hanako              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.75    2:06.38 q      
                  29.59     1:00.78 (31.19)     1:33.19 (32.41)     2:06.38 (33.19)
 16 Bosse, Clare              16 Una Nysa-MR          2:07.46    2:06.86 q      
                  29.52     1:01.50 (31.98)     1:34.26 (32.76)     2:06.86 (32.60)
 17 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.52    2:07.30 q      
                  29.62     1:01.81 (32.19)     1:34.73 (32.92)     2:07.30 (32.57)
 18 Gray, Alayna              14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.82    2:07.35 q      
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)     1:34.59 (33.00)     2:07.35 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritz, Erin                16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:06.35    2:07.39 q      
                  29.56     1:01.28 (31.72)     1:34.28 (33.00)     2:07.39 (33.11)
 20 Ware, Kendall             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.07    2:07.42 q      
                  30.19     1:03.14 (32.95)     1:35.86 (32.72)     2:07.42 (31.56)
 21 Sommerstad, Kate          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.75    2:07.46 q      
                  30.63     1:02.27 (31.64)     1:34.97 (32.70)     2:07.46 (32.49)
 22 Kottakis, Anna            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.24    2:07.48 q      
                  30.01     1:01.72 (31.71)     1:35.04 (33.32)     2:07.48 (32.44)
 23 Bailey, Delaney           14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:08.86    2:07.52 q      
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:34.13 (33.40)     2:07.52 (33.39)
 24 Mahoney, Caroline         16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:05.96    2:07.63 q      
                  28.91     1:01.23 (32.32)     1:34.72 (33.49)     2:07.63 (32.91)
 25 Phelan, Megan             17 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.58    2:07.74 q      
                  29.12     1:01.05 (31.93)     1:34.26 (33.21)     2:07.74 (33.48)
 26 Jermak, Megan             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:07.37    2:07.98 q      
                  29.22     1:01.65 (32.43)     1:35.36 (33.71)     2:07.98 (32.62)
 27 Gillan, Sierra            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.56    2:08.11 q      
                  29.90     1:02.37 (32.47)     1:35.36 (32.99)     2:08.11 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91    2:08.13 q      
                  30.00     1:01.81 (31.81)     1:34.82 (33.01)     2:08.13 (33.31)
 29 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.89    2:08.20 q      
                  30.27     1:02.44 (32.17)     1:35.24 (32.80)     2:08.20 (32.96)
 30 Berdecio, Isabel          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.25    2:08.40 q      
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:35.15 (33.26)     2:08.40 (33.25)
 31 Daignault, Lauren         15 Swim Seventy-CT      2:08.12    2:08.49 q      
                  29.00     1:00.64 (31.64)     1:34.69 (34.05)     2:08.49 (33.80)
 32 Griffin, Hannah           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.93    2:08.54 q      
                  30.58     1:03.18 (32.60)     1:36.84 (33.66)     2:08.54 (31.70)
 32 Rogers, Morgan            16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:08.97    2:08.54 q      
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)     1:35.56 (32.92)     2:08.54 (32.98)
 34 Ngu, Jacqueline           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.41    2:08.82 q      
                  30.05     1:02.16 (32.11)     1:35.21 (33.05)     2:08.82 (33.61)
 35 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:07.05    2:08.89 q      
                  29.26     1:01.21 (31.95)     1:34.64 (33.43)     2:08.89 (34.25)
 36 Gary, Isabella            15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.46    2:08.97 q      
                  29.90     1:02.19 (32.29)     1:35.78 (33.59)     2:08.97 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Condon, Madeline          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:05.53    2:09.18        
                  29.76     1:01.71 (31.95)     1:34.97 (33.26)     2:09.18 (34.21)
 38 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.08    2:09.79        
                  30.77     1:03.48 (32.71)     1:36.84 (33.36)     2:09.79 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Crowley, Tahlia           14 Aquabears-CT         2:07.48    2:10.07        
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:36.17 (33.63)     2:10.07 (33.90)
 40 Mumtaz, Sahar             16 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.22    2:10.28        
                  31.23     1:03.84 (32.61)     1:37.40 (33.56)     2:10.28 (32.88)
 40 Rome, Norah               14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:09.63    2:10.28        
                  30.67     1:03.67 (33.00)     1:37.22 (33.55)     2:10.28 (33.06)
 42 Pappas, Alexa             14 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.76    2:10.59        
                  28.94     1:01.75 (32.81)     1:36.71 (34.96)     2:10.59 (33.88)
 43 Garces, Francesca         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72    2:10.61        
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:36.78 (33.71)     2:10.61 (33.83)
 44 Hartwich, Alexandra       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.51    2:10.78        
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)     1:36.56 (33.11)     2:10.78 (34.22)
 45 Wang, Emily               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.12    2:11.04        
                  30.80     1:04.19 (33.39)     1:37.88 (33.69)     2:11.04 (33.16)
 46 Lindgren, Alexandra       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.37    2:11.12        
                  30.68     1:03.46 (32.78)     1:36.77 (33.31)     2:11.12 (34.35)
 47 Farman, Morgan            18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:06.40    2:11.24        
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)     1:37.16 (34.00)     2:11.24 (34.08)
 48 Weiner, Julia             16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.82    2:11.33        
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)     1:37.65 (34.02)     2:11.33 (33.68)
 49 Vitale, Miya              14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.85    2:11.42        
                  30.55     1:03.47 (32.92)     1:37.48 (34.01)     2:11.42 (33.94)
 50 Cox, Molly                16 Amity Regional A-CT  2:06.95    2:11.50        
                  30.30     1:03.24 (32.94)     1:37.28 (34.04)     2:11.50 (34.22)
 51 Davis, Suzanne            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.29    2:11.59        
                  31.88     1:05.15 (33.27)     1:38.63 (33.48)     2:11.59 (32.96)
 52 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.18    2:11.92        
                  29.60     1:02.82 (33.22)     1:37.26 (34.44)     2:11.92 (34.66)
 53 Lew, Katie                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:12.12        
                  31.32     1:05.03 (33.71)     1:38.91 (33.88)     2:12.12 (33.21)
 54 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.17    2:12.27        
                  30.88     1:03.93 (33.05)     1:38.36 (34.43)     2:12.27 (33.91)
 54 Day, Mackenzie            18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:08.55    2:12.27        
                  29.76     1:02.93 (33.17)     1:37.93 (35.00)     2:12.27 (34.34)
 56 Carolan, Emma             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08    2:12.42        
                  30.98     1:04.50 (33.52)     1:38.24 (33.74)     2:12.42 (34.18)
 57 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.74    2:12.68        
                  29.80     1:03.02 (33.22)     1:37.64 (34.62)     2:12.68 (35.04)
 58 Paige, Kamryn             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:11.82    2:12.78        
                  30.32     1:03.72 (33.40)     1:38.31 (34.59)     2:12.78 (34.47)
 59 Sembrano, Rebecca         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:10.62    2:12.84        
                  29.90     1:02.51 (32.61)     1:36.84 (34.33)     2:12.84 (36.00)
 60 Bennett, Sarah            16 Unattached-LE        2:08.98    2:13.27        
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)     1:38.59 (34.30)     2:13.27 (34.68)
 61 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.80    2:13.40        
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)     1:39.08 (33.75)     2:13.40 (34.32)
 62 Liu, Helen                13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.70    2:14.08        
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)     1:39.71 (33.84)     2:14.08 (34.37)
 63 Wukitch, Caleigh          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.81    2:14.12        
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)     1:39.37 (35.56)     2:14.12 (34.75)
 -- Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Freitas, Vivian           15 Swim Seventy-CT      2:09.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
        Pool: !   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long-MR                  
  2017 Champ:   1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, Weston Swimming              
                1:03.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:06.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack, Olivia        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.71    1:00.58 WJR     22  
                  28.84     1:00.58 (31.74)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.83    1:00.62 WJR     19  
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)                                        
  3 Christensen, Mary   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.42    1:00.65 WJR     18  
                  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)                                        
  4 Gambardella, Angel  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:03.34    1:03.53 WJR     17  
                  30.08     1:03.53 (33.45)                                        
  5 Kim, Samantha       16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:04.99    1:04.65 FUT     16  
                  30.45     1:04.65 (34.20)                                        
  6 Diehl, Amber        17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.97    1:04.69 FUT     15  
                  30.24     1:04.69 (34.45)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.67    1:05.37 FUT     14  
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)                                        
  8 Gary, Isabella      15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.93    1:06.49         13  
                  31.33     1:06.49 (35.16)                                        
  9 Miro, Paige         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:05.89    1:06.75         12  
                  31.28     1:06.75 (35.47)                                        
B - Final
 10 Burch, Gillian      17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.05    1:05.43 FUT     10  
                  31.01     1:05.43 (34.42)                                        
 11 Linell, Katherine   16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:06.31    1:05.69 FUT      8  
                  30.95     1:05.69 (34.74)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.07    1:05.95 FUT      7  
                  31.13     1:05.95 (34.82)                                        
 13 Keaney, Kasey       15 Guilderland YMCA-AD  1:06.48    1:05.96 FUT      6  
                  30.99     1:05.96 (34.97)                                        
 14 Linell, Nicole      14 Weston Swimming-CT   1:06.39    1:06.15 FUT      5  
                  31.41     1:06.15 (34.74)                                        
 15 Whittaker, Colleen  14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:06.33    1:06.23 FUT      4  
                  31.18     1:06.23 (35.05)                                        
 16 Peel, Isabelle      17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:06.36    1:06.58          3  
                  30.98     1:06.58 (35.60)                                        
 17 Graham, Catherine   15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.37    1:06.64          2  
                  31.38     1:06.64 (35.26)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.31    1:06.85          1  
                  31.60     1:06.85 (35.25)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sorbello, Sydney    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:06.50    1:05.45 FUT    
                  30.85     1:05.45 (34.60)                                        
 20 Hiller, Isabelle    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.53    1:05.86 FUT    
                  30.74     1:05.86 (35.12)                                        
 21 Mathieu, Tylor      17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:06.78    1:06.02 FUT    
                  31.30     1:06.02 (34.72)                                        
 22 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.77    1:06.36        
                  31.12     1:06.36 (35.24)                                        
 23 Lee, Megan          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.87    1:06.43        
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)                                        
 24 Takabayashi, Miku   18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:06.63    1:06.50        
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)                                        
 25 Ruane, Erin         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.68    1:06.64        
                  31.25     1:06.64 (35.39)                                        
 26 Lindgren, Alexandr  18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.81    1:07.47        
                  31.55     1:07.47 (35.92)                                        
 27 Ritorto, Alexandra  16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.71    1:07.81        
                  31.19     1:07.81 (36.62)                                        
D - Final
 28 Russell, Samantha   17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:06.96    1:05.62 FUT    
                  30.76     1:05.62 (34.86)                                        
 29 Morse, Elle         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:06.94    1:06.72        
                  31.36     1:06.72 (35.36)                                        
 30 Holmes, Kaitlyn     13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:07.09    1:06.77        
                  31.42     1:06.77 (35.35)                                        
 31 Brown, Eliza        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:07.69    1:07.29        
                  31.50     1:07.29 (35.79)                                        
 32 Liew, Briana        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.12    1:07.44        
                  31.30     1:07.44 (36.14)                                        
 33 Brown, Clarisse     17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:07.73    1:07.80        
                  32.23     1:07.80 (35.57)                                        
 34 Knoller, Maya Lily  13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:07.37    1:07.91        
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)                                        
 34 Benzija, Samantha   13 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.77    1:07.91        
                  32.38     1:07.91 (35.53)                                        
 36 Lord, Avery         12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.77    1:08.41        
                  32.15     1:08.41 (36.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
        Pool: !   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long-MR                  
  2017 Champ:   1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, Weston Swimming              
                1:03.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                1:06.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.26    1:00.83 qWJR   
                  28.74     1:00.83 (32.09)                                        
  2 Christensen, Mary         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:01.43    1:01.42 qWJR   
                  29.21     1:01.42 (32.21)                                        
  3 Jack, Olivia              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.61    1:01.71 qWJR   
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)                                        
  4 Gambardella, Angela       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:03.82    1:03.34 qWJR   
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)                                        
  5 Diehl, Amber              17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.11    1:04.97 qFUT   
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)                                        
  6 Kim, Samantha             16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.12    1:04.99 qFUT   
                  30.74     1:04.99 (34.25)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.98    1:05.67 qFUT   
                  30.47     1:05.67 (35.20)                                        
  8 Miro, Paige               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.93    1:05.89 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:05.89 (35.04)                                        
  9 Gary, Isabella            15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.40    1:05.93 qFUT   
                  30.23     1:05.93 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Burch, Gillian            17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.75    1:06.05 qFUT   
                  31.30     1:06.05 (34.75)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.00    1:06.07 qFUT   
                  30.95     1:06.07 (35.12)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.28    1:06.31 q      
                  31.01     1:06.31 (35.30)                                        
 12 Linell, Katherine         16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:05.55    1:06.31 q      
                  31.21     1:06.31 (35.10)                                        
 14 Whittaker, Colleen        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:07.16    1:06.33 q      
                  31.16     1:06.33 (35.17)                                        
 15 Peel, Isabelle            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.05    1:06.36 q      
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)                                        
 16 Graham, Catherine         15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.15    1:06.37 q      
                  31.28     1:06.37 (35.09)                                        
 17 Linell, Nicole            14 Weston Swimming-CT   1:06.01    1:06.39 q      
                  31.18     1:06.39 (35.21)                                        
 18 Keaney, Kasey             15 Guilderland YMCA-AD  1:07.09    1:06.48 q      
                  31.40     1:06.48 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorbello, Sydney          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.05    1:06.50 q      
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)                                        
 20 Hiller, Isabelle          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.03    1:06.53 q      
                  31.58     1:06.53 (34.95)                                        
 21 Takabayashi, Miku         18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:05.03    1:06.63 q      
                  31.81     1:06.63 (34.82)                                        
 22 Ruane, Erin               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.13    1:06.68 q      
                  31.30     1:06.68 (35.38)                                        
 23 Ritorto, Alexandra        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:07.83    1:06.71 q      
                  30.92     1:06.71 (35.79)                                        
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.69    1:06.77 q      
                  31.46     1:06.77 (35.31)                                        
 25 Mathieu, Tylor            17 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:16.58L   1:06.78 q      
                  31.93     1:06.78 (34.85)                                        
 26 Lindgren, Alexandra       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.15    1:06.81 q      
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)                                        
 27 Lee, Megan                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.73    1:06.87 q      
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Morse, Elle               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:04.95    1:06.94 q      
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)                                        
 29 Russell, Samantha         17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:06.52    1:06.96 q      
                  30.92     1:06.96 (36.04)                                        
 30 Holmes, Kaitlyn           13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:07.87    1:07.09 q      
                  31.58     1:07.09 (35.51)                                        
 31 Liew, Briana              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.12    1:07.12 q      
                  31.54     1:07.12 (35.58)                                        
 32 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:07.55    1:07.37 q      
                  31.73     1:07.37 (35.64)                                        
 33 Brown, Eliza              14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:06.43    1:07.69 q      
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
 34 Brown, Clarisse           17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:07.25    1:07.73 q      
                  32.03     1:07.73 (35.70)                                        
 35 Lord, Avery               12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.16    1:07.77 q      
                  32.33     1:07.77 (35.44)                                        
 35 Benzija, Samantha         13 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:08.31    1:07.77 q      
                  32.32     1:07.77 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bosse, Clare              16 Una Nysa-MR          1:07.33    1:07.87        
                  32.02     1:07.87 (35.85)                                        
 38 Bacon, Abigail            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.95    1:07.89        
                  32.62     1:07.89 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Flash, Maya               14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.01    1:07.99        
                  31.34     1:07.99 (36.65)                                        
 40 Pina, Jayla               13 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.92    1:08.07        
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)                                        
 41 Hall, Emma                13 Concord YMCA Sai-NE  1:08.14    1:08.11        
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)                                        
 42 Severini, Sydney          13 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:08.28    1:08.22        
                  31.93     1:08.22 (36.29)                                        
 43 Pikulik, Danielle         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77    1:08.27        
                  31.98     1:08.27 (36.29)                                        
 44 Bennett, Betsey           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.83    1:08.32        
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)                                        
 45 Lord, Hannah              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.17    1:08.34        
                  32.70     1:08.34 (35.64)                                        
 46 Sangasy, Khavy            16 Una Hast-NI          1:06.71    1:08.44        
                  32.41     1:08.44 (36.03)                                        
 47 Guo, Eva                  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.50    1:08.51        
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)                                        
 48 Lister, Gwenyth           13 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:08.87    1:08.55        
                  32.08     1:08.55 (36.47)                                        
 49 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.76    1:08.65        
                  31.87     1:08.65 (36.78)                                        
 49 Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.03    1:08.65        
                  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)                                        
 51 Cianciotto, Danielle      16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59    1:08.73        
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)                                        
 52 Humby, Jessica            14 Hamburg Swim Clu-NI  1:08.44    1:08.74        
                  32.61     1:08.74 (36.13)                                        
 52 Gillan, Sierra            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.00    1:08.74        
                  32.18     1:08.74 (36.56)                                        
 54 Franco, Sarah             15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:08.26    1:08.79        
                  32.15     1:08.79 (36.64)                                        
 55 Riester, Emmaline         17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:07.65    1:08.86        
                  31.94     1:08.86 (36.92)                                        
 56 Martin, Alyssa            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.64    1:08.94        
                  32.39     1:08.94 (36.55)                                        
 57 Krawec, Caroline          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:06.84    1:09.16        
                  31.98     1:09.16 (37.18)                                        
 58 Eaton, Paige              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.28    1:09.19        
                  32.72     1:09.19 (36.47)                                        
 59 Walsh, Stephanie          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.13    1:09.23        
                  32.50     1:09.23 (36.73)                                        
 60 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:09.25        
                  32.00     1:09.25 (37.25)                                        
 60 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78    1:09.25        
                  32.18     1:09.25 (37.07)                                        
 62 Nordon, Tenzin            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  1:06.40    1:09.32        
                  32.48     1:09.32 (36.84)                                        
 63 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02    1:09.46        
                  32.69     1:09.46 (36.77)                                        
 64 Wilkins, Hazel            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.07    1:09.53        
                  32.62     1:09.53 (36.91)                                        
 65 Freund, Jessica           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.21    1:09.62        
                  33.38     1:09.62 (36.24)                                        
 66 Hunt, Hannah              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.88    1:09.85        
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)                                        
 67 Regelsberger, Emily       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:09.18    1:09.89        
                  33.11     1:09.89 (36.78)                                        
 67 Martin, Olivia            14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.07    1:09.89        
                  33.02     1:09.89 (36.87)                                        
 69 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.66    1:09.93        
                  32.58     1:09.93 (37.35)                                        
 70 Rosko, Fiona              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:11.10    1:10.02        
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)                                        
 71 Holmes, Danielle          16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:08.14    1:10.33        
                  32.39     1:10.33 (37.94)                                        
 72 Wilson, Emily             17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:11.07    1:10.80        
                  32.64     1:10.80 (38.16)                                        
 73 Olzinski, Molly           17 Union Aquatic-NI     1:07.36    1:10.82        
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)                                        
 74 Clancy, Elissa            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:08.87    1:10.96        
                  33.40     1:10.96 (37.56)                                        
 75 Lynch-Bartek, Jacqueline  16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.00    1:11.31        
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)                                        
 76 Borenstein, Samantha      15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:09.18    1:12.68        
                  34.18     1:12.68 (38.50)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Abigail          16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:06.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yu, Emily                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Daly, Siera               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
        Pool: ! 2:12.18        2017 Carly Cummings, Badgers                    
  2017 Champ:   2:12.18    4/1/2017 Carly Cummings, Badger Swim Club           
                2:19.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:23.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christensen, Mary   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:16.91    2:12.13!WJR     22  
                  30.55     1:03.67 (33.12)     1:37.70 (34.03)     2:12.13 (34.43)
  2 Jack, Olivia        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.73    2:13.26 WJR     19  
                  30.30     1:04.33 (34.03)     1:38.46 (34.13)     2:13.26 (34.80)
  3 Gambardella, Angel  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:19.27    2:18.82 WJR     18  
                  31.02     1:06.12 (35.10)     1:42.42 (36.30)     2:18.82 (36.40)
  4 Hiller, Isabelle    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:23.41    2:20.51 FUT     17  
                  32.57     1:07.48 (34.91)     1:43.87 (36.39)     2:20.51 (36.64)
  5 Gary, Isabella      15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:22.23    2:20.54 FUT     16  
                  31.58     1:07.17 (35.59)     1:43.80 (36.63)     2:20.54 (36.74)
  6 Burch, Gillian      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.58    2:20.82 FUT     15  
                  31.98     1:07.37 (35.39)     1:44.99 (37.62)     2:20.82 (35.83)
  7 Kim, Samantha       16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:22.18    2:21.10 FUT     14  
                  31.48     1:06.81 (35.33)     1:43.74 (36.93)     2:21.10 (37.36)
  8 Robertson, Alexand  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:21.86    2:21.90 FUT     13  
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)     1:44.35 (37.00)     2:21.90 (37.55)
  9 Lee, Megan          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.98    2:24.12         12  
                  32.29     1:08.79 (36.50)     1:46.15 (37.36)     2:24.12 (37.97)
B - Final
 10 Keaney, Kasey       15 Guilderland YMCA-AD  2:25.20    2:22.49 FUT     10  
                  31.43     1:07.29 (35.86)     1:44.50 (37.21)     2:22.49 (37.99)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.64    2:23.31          8  
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:45.78 (36.85)     2:23.31 (37.53)
 12 Linell, Nicole      14 Weston Swimming-CT   2:26.06    2:23.83          7  
                  32.16     1:07.62 (35.46)     1:45.99 (38.37)     2:23.83 (37.84)
 13 Lindgren, Alexandr  18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:24.80    2:24.32          6  
                  32.02     1:08.18 (36.16)     1:45.57 (37.39)     2:24.32 (38.75)
 14 Brown, Eliza        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:25.60    2:24.55          5  
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)     1:46.33 (36.77)     2:24.55 (38.22)
 15 Rosko, Fiona        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:24.34    2:26.29          4  
                  33.32     1:10.02 (36.70)     1:47.63 (37.61)     2:26.29 (38.66)
 16 Guo, Eva            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.75    2:26.62          3  
                  32.59     1:09.24 (36.65)     1:47.47 (38.23)     2:26.62 (39.15)
 17 Lord, Hannah        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:24.99    2:27.04          2  
                  33.54     1:10.99 (37.45)     1:49.77 (38.78)     2:27.04 (37.27)
 18 Lord, Avery         12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.81    2:28.54          1  
                  33.23     1:10.37 (37.14)     1:49.30 (38.93)     2:28.54 (39.24)
C - Final
 19 Ruane, Erin         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:26.10    2:24.67        
                  31.73     1:08.01 (36.28)     1:46.00 (37.99)     2:24.67 (38.67)
 20 Holmes, Kaitlyn     13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:27.08    2:24.86        
                  32.53     1:08.88 (36.35)     1:46.75 (37.87)     2:24.86 (38.11)
 21 Lister, Gwenyth     13 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:26.80    2:24.95        
                  32.66     1:09.65 (36.99)     1:47.42 (37.77)     2:24.95 (37.53)
 22 Linell, Katherine   16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:26.21    2:25.11        
                  32.14     1:08.30 (36.16)     1:46.35 (38.05)     2:25.11 (38.76)
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.17    2:25.29        
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)     1:45.85 (37.76)     2:25.29 (39.44)
 24 Liew, Briana        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.46    2:25.40        
                  32.46     1:09.59 (37.13)     1:46.93 (37.34)     2:25.40 (38.47)
 25 Krawec, Caroline    14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:27.28    2:25.87        
                  32.80     1:10.40 (37.60)     1:47.51 (37.11)     2:25.87 (38.36)
 26 Russell, Samantha   17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:26.91    2:26.43        
                  32.44     1:09.26 (36.82)     1:47.37 (38.11)     2:26.43 (39.06)
 27 Nordon, Tenzin      18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:27.23    2:27.27        
                  33.35     1:10.34 (36.99)     1:48.15 (37.81)     2:27.27 (39.12)
D - Final
 28 Bacon, Abigail      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:28.29    2:24.47        
                  32.75     1:09.02 (36.27)     1:46.48 (37.46)     2:24.47 (37.99)
 29 Hall, Emma          13 Concord YMCA Sai-NE  2:28.23    2:26.01        
                  32.52     1:09.29 (36.77)     1:47.71 (38.42)     2:26.01 (38.30)
 30 Graham, Catherine   15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.33    2:26.97        
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)     1:48.05 (38.32)     2:26.97 (38.92)
 31 Yu, Emily           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:28.59    2:27.14        
                  33.31     1:10.36 (37.05)     1:48.95 (38.59)     2:27.14 (38.19)
 32 Rosko, Ingrid       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:28.51    2:27.45        
                  33.69     1:11.06 (37.37)     1:49.39 (38.33)     2:27.45 (38.06)
 33 Humby, Jessica      14 Hamburg Swim Clu-NI  2:27.83    2:27.88        
                  32.86     1:10.90 (38.04)     1:49.95 (39.05)     2:27.88 (37.93)
 34 Heinz, Amanda       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.97    2:28.48        
                  33.18     1:10.54 (37.36)     1:49.53 (38.99)     2:28.48 (38.95)
 35 Miro, Paige         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:28.06    2:33.04        
                  33.15     1:11.25 (38.10)     1:51.81 (40.56)     2:33.04 (41.23)
 36 Fan, Catherine      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.67    2:38.66        
                  35.04     1:15.34 (40.30)     1:57.28 (41.94)     2:38.66 (41.38)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
        Pool: ! 2:12.18        2017 Carly Cummings, Badgers                    
  2017 Champ:   2:12.18    4/1/2017 Carly Cummings, Badger Swim Club           
                2:19.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:23.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack, Olivia              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.75    2:15.73 qWJR   
                  30.98     1:06.16 (35.18)     1:40.59 (34.43)     2:15.73 (35.14)
  2 Christensen, Mary         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.05    2:16.91 qWJR   
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)     1:42.08 (35.56)     2:16.91 (34.83)
  3 Gambardella, Angela       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:20.40    2:19.27 qWJR   
                  31.40     1:06.55 (35.15)     1:42.67 (36.12)     2:19.27 (36.60)
  4 Burch, Gillian            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.97    2:21.58 qFUT   
                  31.90     1:07.84 (35.94)     1:44.71 (36.87)     2:21.58 (36.87)
  5 Robertson, Alexandra      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:21.41    2:21.86 qFUT   
                  32.10     1:07.92 (35.82)     1:44.86 (36.94)     2:21.86 (37.00)
  6 Kim, Samantha             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:20.78    2:22.18 qFUT   
                  32.11     1:07.79 (35.68)     1:44.42 (36.63)     2:22.18 (37.76)
  7 Gary, Isabella            15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:20.64    2:22.23 qFUT   
                  31.40     1:07.30 (35.90)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:22.23 (37.70)
  8 Hiller, Isabelle          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:20.76    2:23.41 q      
                  32.21     1:08.05 (35.84)     1:45.60 (37.55)     2:23.41 (37.81)
  9 Lee, Megan                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.34    2:23.98 q      
                  32.24     1:08.61 (36.37)     1:46.31 (37.70)     2:23.98 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rosko, Fiona              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:28.03    2:24.34 q      
                  33.54     1:09.47 (35.93)     1:46.31 (36.84)     2:24.34 (38.03)
 11 Lindgren, Alexandra       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:24.43    2:24.80 q      
                  32.27     1:08.20 (35.93)     1:45.79 (37.59)     2:24.80 (39.01)
 12 Lord, Hannah              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.58    2:24.99 q      
                  33.53     1:10.74 (37.21)     1:48.20 (37.46)     2:24.99 (36.79)
 13 Keaney, Kasey             15 Guilderland YMCA-AD  2:28.99    2:25.20 q      
                  31.73     1:08.02 (36.29)     1:46.11 (38.09)     2:25.20 (39.09)
 14 Brown, Eliza              14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:23.08    2:25.60 q      
                  32.38     1:08.34 (35.96)     1:45.77 (37.43)     2:25.60 (39.83)
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.79    2:25.64 q      
                  32.85     1:09.84 (36.99)     1:47.55 (37.71)     2:25.64 (38.09)
 16 Guo, Eva                  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.08    2:25.75 q      
                  32.90     1:09.90 (37.00)     1:47.55 (37.65)     2:25.75 (38.20)
 17 Lord, Avery               12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.91    2:25.81 q      
                  33.10     1:09.59 (36.49)     1:47.16 (37.57)     2:25.81 (38.65)
 18 Linell, Nicole            14 Weston Swimming-CT   2:23.29    2:26.06 q      
                  32.86     1:09.18 (36.32)     1:47.81 (38.63)     2:26.06 (38.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruane, Erin               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:47.50L   2:26.10 q      
                  31.81     1:09.09 (37.28)     1:47.13 (38.04)     2:26.10 (38.97)
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.56    2:26.17 q      
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)     1:47.44 (37.35)     2:26.17 (38.73)
 21 Linell, Katherine         16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:23.88    2:26.21 q      
                  32.41     1:09.00 (36.59)     1:46.91 (37.91)     2:26.21 (39.30)
 22 Liew, Briana              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.32    2:26.46 q      
                  33.55     1:11.14 (37.59)     1:48.47 (37.33)     2:26.46 (37.99)
 23 Lister, Gwenyth           13 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:26.63    2:26.80 q      
                  32.96     1:10.33 (37.37)     1:48.78 (38.45)     2:26.80 (38.02)
 24 Russell, Samantha         17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:28.83    2:26.91 q      
                  32.77     1:09.26 (36.49)     1:47.11 (37.85)     2:26.91 (39.80)
 25 Holmes, Kaitlyn           13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:25.60    2:27.08 q      
                  33.08     1:09.54 (36.46)     1:48.48 (38.94)     2:27.08 (38.60)
 26 Nordon, Tenzin            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:22.20    2:27.23 q      
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)     1:47.78 (38.00)     2:27.23 (39.45)
 27 Krawec, Caroline          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:27.86    2:27.28 q      
                  33.54     1:11.24 (37.70)     1:48.96 (37.72)     2:27.28 (38.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Humby, Jessica            14 Hamburg Swim Clu-NI  2:25.25    2:27.83 q      
                  32.85     1:10.45 (37.60)     1:49.18 (38.73)     2:27.83 (38.65)
 29 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12    2:27.97 q      
                  33.12     1:10.36 (37.24)     1:48.72 (38.36)     2:27.97 (39.25)
 30 Miro, Paige               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:28.69    2:28.06 q      
                  33.15     1:10.45 (37.30)     1:48.96 (38.51)     2:28.06 (39.10)
 31 Hall, Emma                13 Concord YMCA Sai-NE  2:27.83    2:28.23 q      
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)     1:48.95 (39.36)     2:28.23 (39.28)
 32 Bacon, Abigail            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.61    2:28.29 q      
                  33.97     1:11.48 (37.51)     1:49.95 (38.47)     2:28.29 (38.34)
 33 Graham, Catherine         15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.29    2:28.33 q      
                  32.48     1:09.60 (37.12)     1:48.86 (39.26)     2:28.33 (39.47)
 34 Rosko, Ingrid             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:27.12    2:28.51 q      
                  34.01     1:11.42 (37.41)     1:50.07 (38.65)     2:28.51 (38.44)
 35 Yu, Emily                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.57    2:28.59 q      
                  34.70     1:11.94 (37.24)     1:49.43 (37.49)     2:28.59 (39.16)
 36 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.24    2:28.67 q      
                  32.99     1:10.80 (37.81)     1:48.95 (38.15)     2:28.67 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Pina, Jayla               13 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:28.11    2:28.74        
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)     1:50.76 (37.90)     2:28.74 (37.98)
 38 Benzija, Samantha         13 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.77    2:28.75        
                  33.86     1:12.74 (38.88)     1:51.08 (38.34)     2:28.75 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Severini, Sydney          13 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.61    2:28.93        
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:49.42 (39.39)     2:28.93 (39.51)
 40 Brown, Clarisse           17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:26.69    2:29.14        
                  33.65     1:11.56 (37.91)     1:50.23 (38.67)     2:29.14 (38.91)
 41 Freund, Jessica           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10    2:29.28        
                  34.26     1:11.63 (37.37)     1:49.75 (38.12)     2:29.28 (39.53)
 42 Franco, Sarah             15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:25.55    2:29.42        
                  33.71     1:10.79 (37.08)     1:49.81 (39.02)     2:29.42 (39.61)
 42 Narduzzi, Madeline        17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:28.67    2:29.42        
                  33.62     1:11.55 (37.93)     1:50.02 (38.47)     2:29.42 (39.40)
 44 Dantas, Emma              14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.92    2:29.98        
                  35.11     1:12.27 (37.16)     1:51.22 (38.95)     2:29.98 (38.76)
 45 Bennett, Betsey           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.00L   2:30.12        
                  33.47     1:11.59 (38.12)     1:50.49 (38.90)     2:30.12 (39.63)
 46 Lockery, Rebekah          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:27.74    2:30.31        
                  34.69     1:12.77 (38.08)     1:51.44 (38.67)     2:30.31 (38.87)
 47 Flash, Maya               14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:32.68    2:30.69        
                  32.62     1:11.23 (38.61)     1:50.78 (39.55)     2:30.69 (39.91)
 48 Cianciotto, Danielle      16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.22    2:30.70        
                  34.02     1:12.25 (38.23)     1:51.15 (38.90)     2:30.70 (39.55)
 49 Knoller, Maya Lily        13 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:28.71    2:30.76        
                  33.54     1:11.99 (38.45)     1:51.03 (39.04)     2:30.76 (39.73)
 49 Whittaker, Colleen        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:29.18    2:30.76        
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)     1:50.86 (39.04)     2:30.76 (39.90)
 51 Eaton, Paige              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:28.23    2:31.12        
                  33.68     1:12.54 (38.86)     1:51.68 (39.14)     2:31.12 (39.44)
 52 Riester, Emmaline         17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:29.82    2:31.21        
                  32.34     1:09.52 (37.18)     1:49.45 (39.93)     2:31.21 (41.76)
 53 Walsh, Stephanie          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93    2:31.42        
                  34.34     1:12.87 (38.53)     1:52.32 (39.45)     2:31.42 (39.10)
 54 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84    2:31.72        
                  33.34     1:11.42 (38.08)     1:51.26 (39.84)     2:31.72 (40.46)
 55 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.90    2:31.76        
                  33.22     1:10.69 (37.47)     1:50.36 (39.67)     2:31.76 (41.40)
 56 Sangasy, Khavy            16 Una Hast-NI          2:30.01    2:31.99        
                  34.51     1:12.99 (38.48)     1:52.22 (39.23)     2:31.99 (39.77)
 57 Martin, Alyssa            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.21    2:32.30        
                  33.96     1:11.92 (37.96)     1:51.69 (39.77)     2:32.30 (40.61)
 58 Dehollander, Erin         12 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:28.89    2:33.25        
                  34.68     1:13.30 (38.62)     1:53.03 (39.73)     2:33.25 (40.22)
 59 Hunt, Hannah              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:28.27    2:33.41        
                  34.78     1:13.54 (38.76)     1:53.22 (39.68)     2:33.41 (40.19)
 60 Halsdorfer, Abby          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:28.79    2:33.53        
                  34.53     1:13.51 (38.98)     1:53.23 (39.72)     2:33.53 (40.30)
 61 Pikulik, Danielle         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.79    2:34.16        
                  33.73     1:12.52 (38.79)     1:53.29 (40.77)     2:34.16 (40.87)
 62 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.93    2:34.35        
                  34.41     1:13.77 (39.36)     1:54.71 (40.94)     2:34.35 (39.64)
 63 Martin, Olivia            14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:36.20    2:34.39        
                  35.21     1:14.99 (39.78)     1:55.71 (40.72)     2:34.39 (38.68)
 64 Borenstein, Samantha      15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:28.79    2:36.01        
                  34.82     1:14.12 (39.30)     1:54.25 (40.13)     2:36.01 (41.76)
 65 Holmes, Danielle          16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:35.96    2:38.53        
                  34.86     1:14.69 (39.83)     1:55.89 (41.20)     2:38.53 (42.64)
 66 Olzinski, Molly           17 Union Aquatic-NI     2:33.94    2:38.94        
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)     1:56.14 (42.01)     2:38.94 (42.80)
 67 Wilkins, Hazel            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.02    2:40.04        
                  34.31     1:14.47 (40.16)     1:57.43 (42.96)     2:40.04 (42.61)
 68 Lynch-Bartek, Jacqueline  16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:35.51    2:40.22        
                  34.73     1:15.35 (40.62)     1:58.01 (42.66)     2:40.22 (42.21)
 -- Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.43         DQ        
      False start
                  33.26     1:11.30 (38.04)     1:50.14 (38.84)          DQ (39.46)
 -- Gibbons, Abigail          16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:27.77         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Clancy, Elissa            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.12         DQ        
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)     1:51.27 (39.33)          DQ (39.65)
 -- Morse, Elle               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Douglass, Katherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Daly, Siera               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:23.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: #   53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                       
        Pool: ! 1:00.96   2/23/2018 Molly L Egan, William Smith                
  2017 Champ:     53.06   3/31/2017 Joyce Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                  55.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                  57.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.73      53.97!WJR     22  
                  25.17       53.97 (28.80)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan        15 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.77      54.03!WJR     19  
                  25.46       54.03 (28.57)                                        
  3 Wei, Andrea         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.43      54.13!WJR     18  
                  25.38       54.13 (28.75)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.13      54.63!WJR     17  
                  25.61       54.63 (29.02)                                        
  5 Semenuk, Bridget    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.42      55.00!WJR     16  
                  25.76       55.00 (29.24)                                        
  6 Hollander, Shayna   18 Jersey Gators-NJ       55.48      55.09!WJR     15  
                  24.99       55.09 (30.10)                                        
  7 Proceller, Charlot  17 Weston Swimming-CT     56.08      55.69!WJR     14  
                  25.45       55.69 (30.24)                                        
  8 Montesi, Kelly      17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.71      55.80!FUT     13  
                  25.93       55.80 (29.87)                                        
  9 Jack, Olivia        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.17      55.95!FUT     12  
                  26.33       55.95 (29.62)                                        
B - Final
 10 Diehl, Sydni        15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.54      56.24!FUT     10  
                  26.24       56.24 (30.00)                                        
 11 Moore, Sophia       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.55      56.39!FUT      8  
                  25.71       56.39 (30.68)                                        
 12 Pappas, Alexa       14 Weston Swimming-CT     56.96      56.80!FUT      7  
                  26.26       56.80 (30.54)                                        
 13 Daly, Siera         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.83      57.05!FUT      6  
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)                                        
 14 Rosado, Laura       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    57.45      57.20!FUT      5  
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)                                        
 15 Cripps, Sierra      16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    57.11      57.24!FUT      4  
                  26.87       57.24 (30.37)                                        
 16 Zhang, Victoria     14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      56.71      57.25!FUT      3  
                  26.89       57.25 (30.36)                                        
 17 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.46      57.27!FUT      2  
                  26.82       57.27 (30.45)                                        
 18 Gold, Bailey        16 Morris County SC-NJ    56.74      57.40!FUT      1  
                  26.66       57.40 (30.74)                                        
C - Final
 19 Mitchell, Aislinn   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT    58.00      57.17!FUT    
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)                                        
 20 Mannion, Natalie    14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.05      57.29!FUT    
                  26.78       57.29 (30.51)                                        
 21 Conway, Mary        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.84      57.43!FUT    
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)                                        
 22 Tighe, Olivia       16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.07      57.45!FUT    
                  27.04       57.45 (30.41)                                        
 23 Zhang, Chelsea      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.97      57.81!FUT    
                  27.11       57.81 (30.70)                                        
 24 Feld, Emma          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.00      57.87!FUT    
                  27.05       57.87 (30.82)                                        
 25 Whittaker, Colleen  14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    57.88      58.05!       
                  27.27       58.05 (30.78)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Maggie   16 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.85      58.13!       
                  27.06       58.13 (31.07)                                        
 27 Marriaga, Belen     17 Albany Starfish-AD     58.12      58.83!       
                  27.30       58.83 (31.53)                                        
D - Final
 28 Youngman, Geneviev  14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.37      57.47!FUT    
                  26.98       57.47 (30.49)                                        
 29 Mantz, Maggie       16 Blue Devil Swim-CT     58.17      57.95!       
                  27.49       57.95 (30.46)                                        
 30 Sandoz, Jordan      16 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.22      57.99!       
                  27.11       57.99 (30.88)                                        
 31 Macdonald, Jordan   15 Amity Regional A-CT    58.13      58.01!       
                  27.04       58.01 (30.97)                                        
 32 Fagan, Marie        18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.39      58.09!       
                  26.75       58.09 (31.34)                                        
 33 Youssef, Lara       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.29      58.14!       
                  26.92       58.14 (31.22)                                        
 34 Hoedemaker, Madeli  17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.52      58.45!       
                  27.35       58.45 (31.10)                                        
 35 Carey, Laurel       16 Morris County SC-NJ    58.51      58.54!       
                  27.11       58.54 (31.43)                                        
 36 Joyce, Lauren       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.46      58.58!       
                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: #   53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                       
        Pool: ! 1:00.96   2/23/2018 Molly L Egan, William Smith                
  2017 Champ:     53.06   3/31/2017 Joyce Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                  55.79  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                  57.89  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montesi, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.88      54.71!qWJR   
                  25.69       54.71 (29.02)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.81      54.73!qWJR   
                  25.63       54.73 (29.10)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.74      55.42!qWJR   
                  25.93       55.42 (29.49)                                        
  4 Wei, Andrea               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.37      55.43!qWJR   
                  25.59       55.43 (29.84)                                        
  5 Hollander, Shayna         18 Jersey Gators-NJ       55.05      55.48!qWJR   
                  25.11       55.48 (30.37)                                        
  6 Deuel, Megan              15 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.23      55.77!qWJR   
                  26.38       55.77 (29.39)                                        
  7 Proceller, Charlotte      17 Weston Swimming-CT     55.77      56.08!qFUT   
                  25.54       56.08 (30.54)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.76      56.13!qFUT   
                  26.06       56.13 (30.07)                                        
  9 Jack, Olivia              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.94      56.17!qFUT   
                  26.40       56.17 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moore, Sophia             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.51      56.55!qFUT   
                  25.78       56.55 (30.77)                                        
 11 Zhang, Victoria           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.92      56.71!qFUT   
                  26.67       56.71 (30.04)                                        
 12 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County SC-NJ    57.55      56.74!qFUT   
                  26.41       56.74 (30.33)                                        
 13 Daly, Siera               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.43      56.83!qFUT   
                  27.18       56.83 (29.65)                                        
 14 Pappas, Alexa             14 Weston Swimming-CT     56.37      56.96!qFUT   
                  26.42       56.96 (30.54)                                        
 15 Cripps, Sierra            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    57.03      57.11!qFUT   
                  26.62       57.11 (30.49)                                        
 16 Rosado, Laura             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    58.21      57.45!qFUT   
                  26.93       57.45 (30.52)                                        
 17 Ritz, Erin                16 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.15      57.46!qFUT   
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)                                        
 18 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.39      57.54!qFUT   
                  26.63       57.54 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conway, Mary              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.31      57.84!qFUT   
                  26.81       57.84 (31.03)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Maggie         16 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.77      57.85!qFUT   
                  27.08       57.85 (30.77)                                        
 21 Whittaker, Colleen        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    57.70      57.88!qFUT   
                  27.02       57.88 (30.86)                                        
 22 Zhang, Chelsea            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.68      57.97!q      
                  27.12       57.97 (30.85)                                        
 23 Feld, Emma                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.71L     58.00!q      
                  26.90       58.00 (31.10)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT    56.57      58.00!q      
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)                                        
 25 Mannion, Natalie          14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    56.49      58.05!q      
                  27.11       58.05 (30.94)                                        
 26 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.30      58.07!q      
                  27.53       58.07 (30.54)                                        
 27 Marriaga, Belen           17 Albany Starfish-AD     57.13      58.12!q      
                  27.25       58.12 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Macdonald, Jordan         15 Amity Regional A-CT    57.21      58.13!q      
                  27.15       58.13 (30.98)                                        
 29 Mantz, Maggie             16 Blue Devil Swim-CT     56.23      58.17!q      
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)                                        
 30 Sandoz, Jordan            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.23      58.22!q      
                  27.29       58.22 (30.93)                                        
 31 Youssef, Lara             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.49      58.29!q      
                  27.14       58.29 (31.15)                                        
 32 Youngman, Genevieve       14 Commonwealth Swi-NE    58.06      58.37!q      
                  27.19       58.37 (31.18)                                        
 33 Fagan, Marie              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.10      58.39!q      
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
 34 Joyce, Lauren             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.09      58.46!q      
                  27.33       58.46 (31.13)                                        
 35 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County SC-NJ    56.91      58.51!q      
                  26.93       58.51 (31.58)                                        
 36 Hoedemaker, Madeline      17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.78      58.52!q      
                  27.24       58.52 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County SC-NJ    58.07      58.57!       
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)                                        
 38 Blaze, Isabel             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.65      58.61!       
                  27.20       58.61 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Stanford, Catherine       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.20      58.70!       
                  27.68       58.70 (31.02)                                        
 40 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.15      58.71!       
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)                                        
 41 Paige, Kamryn             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    57.52      58.75!       
                  27.35       58.75 (31.40)                                        
 42 Tucker, Autumn-brook      16 Morris County SC-NJ    58.47      58.82!       
                  27.78       58.82 (31.04)                                        
 43 Warner, Emily             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:05.55L     58.85!       
                  27.77       58.85 (31.08)                                        
 44 Gallagher, Liz            18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.53      58.87!       
                  27.91       58.87 (30.96)                                        
 45 Miller, Grace             15 Morris County SC-NJ    58.52      59.00!       
                  27.90       59.00 (31.10)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Emma             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.05L     59.07!       
                  28.00       59.07 (31.07)                                        
 46 Mastrandrea, Claire       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    58.30      59.07!       
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)                                        
 48 Sharpless, Serena         16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    57.95      59.08!       
                  27.44       59.08 (31.64)                                        
 49 Maroney, Cassandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.98      59.09!       
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)                                        
 50 Wilkins, Hazel            15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.07      59.10!       
                  27.72       59.10 (31.38)                                        
 50 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31      59.10!       
                  27.59       59.10 (31.51)                                        
 52 Daignault, Lauren         15 Swim Seventy-CT        57.36      59.21!       
                  27.58       59.21 (31.63)                                        
 53 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      59.38!       
                  27.60       59.38 (31.78)                                        
 53 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     58.30      59.38!       
                  27.60       59.38 (31.78)                                        
 55 Morse, Elle               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.42      59.40!       
                  27.66       59.40 (31.74)                                        
 56 Hunt, Maeve               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.55      59.59!       
                  28.03       59.59 (31.56)                                        
 57 Stokes, Zoe               15 Una Xcel-NJ            59.73      59.69!       
                  27.81       59.69 (31.88)                                        
 58 Della Rocca, Rebecca      14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.21      59.72!       
                  27.77       59.72 (31.95)                                        
 59 Ho, Naomi                 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.51      59.83!       
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)                                        
 59 Cohen, Jessica            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.83!       
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)                                        
 61 Dimmig, Liliana           16 Una Ttsc-NI            58.25      59.84!       
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)                                        
 62 Freund, Jessica           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.52      59.86!       
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie                15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.20      59.92!       
                  27.53       59.92 (32.39)                                        
 64 Sicignano, Amelia         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.42      59.97!       
                  27.13       59.97 (32.84)                                        
 65 Jenkins, Kathleen         17 Manchester Swim-NE     58.70    1:00.13!       
                  27.98     1:00.13 (32.15)                                        
 66 Linell, Katherine         16 Weston Swimming-CT   1:00.68    1:00.18!       
                  27.97     1:00.18 (32.21)                                        
 67 Garces, Francesca         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.19!       
                  28.16     1:00.19 (32.03)                                        
 68 Miro, Paige               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.30    1:00.20!       
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)                                        
 69 Conrad, Sabrina           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.05    1:00.22!       
                  28.14     1:00.22 (32.08)                                        
 70 Lord, Reagan              15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.07    1:00.27!       
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)                                        
 71 Keaney, Kasey             15 Guilderland YMCA-AD  1:02.23    1:00.32!       
                  28.05     1:00.32 (32.27)                                        
 72 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.95    1:00.34!       
                  28.06     1:00.34 (32.28)                                        
 73 Ngu, Jacqueline           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.13    1:00.44!       
                  28.27     1:00.44 (32.17)                                        
 74 Uttaro, Elena             17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.91    1:00.53!       
                  28.02     1:00.53 (32.51)                                        
 75 D'Alessandro, Samantha    18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.79    1:00.59!       
                  28.23     1:00.59 (32.36)                                        
 76 Clancy, Elissa            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.92L   1:00.60!       
                  27.85     1:00.60 (32.75)                                        
 77 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 Aquabears-CT           59.97    1:00.65!       
                  28.36     1:00.65 (32.29)                                        
 78 Ditolla, Rachel           18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.19    1:00.72!       
                  28.32     1:00.72 (32.40)                                        
 78 Corridon, Delia           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85    1:00.72!       
                  28.46     1:00.72 (32.26)                                        
 80 Wukitch, Caleigh          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.62    1:00.79!       
                  28.31     1:00.79 (32.48)                                        
 81 Eckman, Rebekah           16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.56    1:00.99        
                  28.25     1:00.99 (32.74)                                        
 82 Lee, Katherine            17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61    1:01.04        
                  28.16     1:01.04 (32.88)                                        
 83 Day, Mackenzie            18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.44    1:01.14        
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)                                        
 84 Von Holtz, Alexa          12 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    58.32    1:01.16        
                  28.72     1:01.16 (32.44)                                        
 85 Salerno, Kylie            18 Una Bfin-AD          1:00.68    1:01.27        
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)                                        
 86 Bobarakis, Demetra        15 Albany Starfish-AD     58.41    1:01.39        
                  28.88     1:01.39 (32.51)                                        
 87 Lord, Avery               12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:00.54    1:01.55        
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)                                        
 88 Cox, Molly                16 Amity Regional A-CT  1:01.80    1:01.70        
                  28.73     1:01.70 (32.97)                                        
 89 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.12    1:01.81        
                  28.57     1:01.81 (33.24)                                        
 90 Crowley, Madisen          17 Aquabears-CT         1:00.17    1:01.87        
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)                                        
 91 Gillan, Sierra            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.69    1:01.90        
                  28.12     1:01.90 (33.78)                                        
 92 Peterson, Daphne          14 Aquabears-CT         1:01.78    1:02.05        
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)                                        
 93 Campbell, Hope            16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.82    1:02.06        
                  28.42     1:02.06 (33.64)                                        
 94 Cai, Miranda              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.19    1:02.27        
                  28.22     1:02.27 (34.05)                                        
 95 Farman, Morgan            18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.49    1:02.29        
                  28.97     1:02.29 (33.32)                                        
 96 Liew, Briana              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46    1:02.48        
                  28.83     1:02.48 (33.65)                                        
 97 Butler, Amelia            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.33    1:02.62        
                  28.54     1:02.62 (34.08)                                        
 98 Kelly, Rose               17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.34    1:02.64        
                  28.76     1:02.64 (33.88)                                        
 99 Rogers, Morgan            16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   1:02.15    1:02.66        
                  29.17     1:02.66 (33.49)                                        
100 Basler, Alia              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.67    1:03.53        
                  28.98     1:03.53 (34.55)                                        
101 Crowley, Tahlia           14 Aquabears-CT         1:02.08    1:04.32        
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)                                        
 -- Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.10         DQ        
      False start
                  26.59          DQ (29.75)                                        
 -- Theodoulou, Noelle        19 Unattached-NE          58.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Treglia, Leah             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Kate Sowinski, EST-MD                      
        Pool: ! 2:11.76   2/23/2018 Rebecca K Baione, Rensselaer               
  2017 Champ:   1:59.94    4/1/2017 Anna Feng, Crimson Aquatics                
                2:02.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:06.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deuel, Megan        15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.43    1:58.29#WJR     22  
                  27.22       57.40 (30.18)     1:28.10 (30.70)     1:58.29 (30.19)
  2 Wei, Andrea         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.00    1:58.84!WJR     19  
                  26.42       56.43 (30.01)     1:27.15 (30.72)     1:58.84 (31.69)
  3 Jiang, Joy          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.58    1:59.51!WJR     18  
                  26.83       57.09 (30.26)     1:27.47 (30.38)     1:59.51 (32.04)
  4 Chong, Vanessa      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.22    2:01.53!WJR     17  
                  27.33       58.15 (30.82)     1:29.76 (31.61)     2:01.53 (31.77)
  5 Daly, Siera         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.52    2:03.82!FUT     16  
                  27.95       58.71 (30.76)     1:30.80 (32.09)     2:03.82 (33.02)
  6 Mantz, Maggie       16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:05.52    2:05.76!FUT     15  
                  28.18     1:00.11 (31.93)     1:33.31 (33.20)     2:05.76 (32.45)
  7 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:04.58    2:05.97!FUT     14  
                  28.00     1:00.06 (32.06)     1:33.25 (33.19)     2:05.97 (32.72)
  8 Conway, Mary        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.59    2:06.18!FUT     13  
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:34.27 (33.48)     2:06.18 (31.91)
  9 Cripps, Sierra      16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:05.01    2:06.42!        12  
                  26.87       57.97 (31.10)     1:31.43 (33.46)     2:06.42 (34.99)
B - Final
 10 Mitchell, Aislinn   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:07.27    2:05.70!FUT     10  
                  28.29     1:00.71 (32.42)     1:33.31 (32.60)     2:05.70 (32.39)
 11 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.68    2:05.96!FUT      8  
                  28.57     1:00.35 (31.78)     1:33.00 (32.65)     2:05.96 (32.96)
 12 Gold, Bailey        16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:07.65    2:06.49!         7  
                  28.05     1:00.28 (32.23)     1:33.01 (32.73)     2:06.49 (33.48)
 13 Whittaker, Colleen  14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:08.45    2:07.61!         6  
                  28.74     1:00.66 (31.92)     1:33.53 (32.87)     2:07.61 (34.08)
 14 Gambardella, Angel  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:09.39    2:07.89!         5  
                  28.74     1:01.12 (32.38)     1:34.47 (33.35)     2:07.89 (33.42)
 15 Rosko, Ingrid       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.14    2:08.11!         4  
                  28.98     1:01.10 (32.12)     1:34.32 (33.22)     2:08.11 (33.79)
 16 Aleksandrova, Anas  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.65    2:08.92!         3  
                  28.36     1:01.07 (32.71)     1:34.54 (33.47)     2:08.92 (34.38)
 17 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.95    2:08.97!         2  
                  28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)     1:33.86 (33.76)     2:08.97 (35.11)
 18 Sharpless, Serena   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:09.60    2:10.24!         1  
                  29.55     1:02.91 (33.36)     1:36.32 (33.41)     2:10.24 (33.92)
C - Final
 19 Feld, Emma          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.92    2:07.73!       
                  29.12     1:01.87 (32.75)     1:34.84 (32.97)     2:07.73 (32.89)
 20 Maroney, Cassandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.52    2:08.25!       
                  28.73     1:01.24 (32.51)     1:34.63 (33.39)     2:08.25 (33.62)
 21 Hunt, Maeve         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.71    2:09.06!       
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:34.57 (33.69)     2:09.06 (34.49)
 22 Macdonald, Jordan   15 Amity Regional A-CT  2:10.17    2:09.48!       
                  29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:35.17 (33.66)     2:09.48 (34.31)
 23 Hamilton, Catherin  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.49    2:09.54!       
                  29.19     1:01.83 (32.64)     1:35.29 (33.46)     2:09.54 (34.25)
 24 Zhang, Chelsea      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.50    2:09.71!       
                  28.24     1:01.01 (32.77)     1:34.11 (33.10)     2:09.71 (35.60)
 25 Sandoz, Jordan      16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.83    2:10.77!       
                  28.85     1:01.84 (32.99)     1:36.24 (34.40)     2:10.77 (34.53)
 26 Davis, Suzanne      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.83    2:10.86!       
                  30.07     1:03.26 (33.19)     1:36.89 (33.63)     2:10.86 (33.97)
 27 Youngman, Geneviev  14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.77    2:12.23        
                  28.75     1:02.39 (33.64)     1:37.35 (34.96)     2:12.23 (34.88)
D - Final
 28 Tucker, Autumn-bro  16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:10.84    2:07.05!       
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:33.56 (33.38)     2:07.05 (33.49)
 29 Fagan, Marie        18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.97    2:07.55!       
                  27.38       59.48 (32.10)     1:33.15 (33.67)     2:07.55 (34.40)
 30 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.92    2:08.94!       
                  28.99     1:01.55 (32.56)     1:35.15 (33.60)     2:08.94 (33.79)
 31 Kelly, Rose         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.03    2:10.09!       
                  28.67     1:00.96 (32.29)     1:35.19 (34.23)     2:10.09 (34.90)
 32 Corridon, Delia     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.97    2:10.59!       
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)     1:35.74 (34.37)     2:10.59 (34.85)
 33 Wilkins, Hazel      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.11    2:11.04!       
                  28.09     1:01.37 (33.28)     1:36.72 (35.35)     2:11.04 (34.32)
 34 Hawkins, Emma       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.65    2:11.28!       
                  29.14     1:02.32 (33.18)     1:36.84 (34.52)     2:11.28 (34.44)
 35 Jenkins, Kathleen   17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:11.02    2:13.42        
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)     1:37.71 (34.95)     2:13.42 (35.71)
 -- Cohen, Jessica      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.86         DQ        
      False start
                  28.86     1:02.04 (33.18)     1:37.47 (35.43)          DQ (37.12)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Kate Sowinski, EST-MD                      
        Pool: ! 2:11.76   2/23/2018 Rebecca K Baione, Rensselaer               
  2017 Champ:   1:59.94    4/1/2017 Anna Feng, Crimson Aquatics                
                2:02.69  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:06.19  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wei, Andrea               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.87    2:02.00!qWJR   
                  26.89       57.32 (30.43)     1:29.06 (31.74)     2:02.00 (32.94)
  2 Deuel, Megan              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:01.38    2:02.43!qWJR   
                  27.68       58.88 (31.20)     1:30.50 (31.62)     2:02.43 (31.93)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.31    2:02.58!qWJR   
                  27.43       58.63 (31.20)     1:30.13 (31.50)     2:02.58 (32.45)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.90    2:03.22!qFUT   
                  27.21       58.49 (31.28)     1:30.93 (32.44)     2:03.22 (32.29)
  5 Daly, Siera               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.80    2:03.52!qFUT   
                  28.47       59.77 (31.30)     1:31.47 (31.70)     2:03.52 (32.05)
  6 Whall, Emma               18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:03.71    2:04.58!qFUT   
                  28.04       59.38 (31.34)     1:31.96 (32.58)     2:04.58 (32.62)
  7 Cripps, Sierra            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:04.29    2:05.01!qFUT   
                  28.02       59.68 (31.66)     1:32.10 (32.42)     2:05.01 (32.91)
  8 Mantz, Maggie             16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:07.47    2:05.52!qFUT   
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)     1:32.94 (32.80)     2:05.52 (32.58)
  9 Conway, Mary              16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.42    2:05.59!qFUT   
                  29.00     1:00.61 (31.61)     1:32.91 (32.30)     2:05.59 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:08.19    2:07.27!q      
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)     1:33.87 (33.00)     2:07.27 (33.40)
 11 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:06.23    2:07.65!q      
                  27.72       59.34 (31.62)     1:31.86 (32.52)     2:07.65 (35.79)
 12 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.20    2:07.68!q      
                  28.84     1:01.17 (32.33)     1:34.23 (33.06)     2:07.68 (33.45)
 13 Rosko, Ingrid             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.53    2:08.14!q      
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:34.23 (33.38)     2:08.14 (33.91)
 14 Whittaker, Colleen        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:11.83    2:08.45!q      
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)     1:33.89 (33.02)     2:08.45 (34.56)
 15 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.61    2:08.65!q      
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)     1:34.31 (33.43)     2:08.65 (34.34)
 16 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.36    2:08.95!q      
                  28.34     1:01.01 (32.67)     1:35.01 (34.00)     2:08.95 (33.94)
 17 Gambardella, Angela       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:08.51    2:09.39!q      
                  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)     1:35.85 (33.42)     2:09.39 (33.54)
 18 Sharpless, Serena         16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:10.59    2:09.60!q      
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)     1:35.53 (32.77)     2:09.60 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Youngman, Genevieve       14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:13.67    2:09.77!q      
                  28.41     1:01.10 (32.69)     1:35.11 (34.01)     2:09.77 (34.66)
 20 Sandoz, Jordan            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.65    2:09.83!q      
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:35.13 (33.94)     2:09.83 (34.70)
 21 Feld, Emma                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.99    2:09.92!q      
                  28.67     1:01.16 (32.49)     1:35.22 (34.06)     2:09.92 (34.70)
 22 Macdonald, Jordan         15 Amity Regional A-CT  2:08.41    2:10.17!q      
                  28.81     1:01.45 (32.64)     1:35.41 (33.96)     2:10.17 (34.76)
 23 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.58    2:10.49!q      
                  29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)     1:36.27 (33.99)     2:10.49 (34.22)
 24 Zhang, Chelsea            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.19    2:10.50!q      
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)     1:35.06 (34.10)     2:10.50 (35.44)
 25 Maroney, Cassandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.28    2:10.52!q      
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)     1:36.32 (33.92)     2:10.52 (34.20)
 26 Hunt, Maeve               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.28    2:10.71!q      
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:34.89 (33.84)     2:10.71 (35.82)
 27 Davis, Suzanne            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.47    2:10.83!q      
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)     1:36.91 (33.82)     2:10.83 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tucker, Autumn-brook      16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:06.92    2:10.84!q      
                  28.48     1:01.33 (32.85)     1:35.70 (34.37)     2:10.84 (35.14)
 29 Cohen, Jessica            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.82    2:10.86!q      
                  28.87     1:01.86 (32.99)     1:36.16 (34.30)     2:10.86 (34.70)
 30 Ritz, Erin                16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.27    2:10.92!q      
                  29.23     1:01.97 (32.74)     1:35.85 (33.88)     2:10.92 (35.07)
 31 Corridon, Delia           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.16    2:10.97!q      
                  28.55     1:01.06 (32.51)     1:35.52 (34.46)     2:10.97 (35.45)
 32 Jenkins, Kathleen         17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:10.90    2:11.02!q      
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:36.30 (34.32)     2:11.02 (34.72)
 33 Kelly, Rose               17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:11.03!q      
                  29.26     1:02.52 (33.26)     1:36.07 (33.55)     2:11.03 (34.96)
 34 Wilkins, Hazel            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.69    2:11.11!q      
                  28.00     1:01.22 (33.22)     1:35.91 (34.69)     2:11.11 (35.20)
 35 Hawkins, Emma             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.48    2:11.65!q      
                  29.59     1:02.86 (33.27)     1:37.37 (34.51)     2:11.65 (34.28)
 36 Fagan, Marie              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.79    2:11.97 q      
                  27.75     1:00.42 (32.67)     1:35.47 (35.05)     2:11.97 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Peterson, Daphne          14 Aquabears-CT         2:10.28    2:12.08        
                  29.55     1:02.86 (33.31)     1:37.21 (34.35)     2:12.08 (34.87)
 38 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County SC-NJ  2:10.23    2:12.13        
                  29.89     1:03.07 (33.18)     1:37.08 (34.01)     2:12.13 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Gallagher, Liz            18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.20    2:12.15        
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)     1:36.90 (35.76)     2:12.15 (35.25)
 40 Crowley, Madisen          17 Aquabears-CT         2:10.59    2:12.23        
                  29.54     1:03.41 (33.87)     1:38.16 (34.75)     2:12.23 (34.07)
 41 Clisham, Lillian          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.31    2:12.24        
                  29.72     1:03.06 (33.34)     1:37.21 (34.15)     2:12.24 (35.03)
 42 Daignault, Lauren         15 Swim Seventy-CT      2:08.86    2:12.39        
                                1:01.37 ( )     1:36.37 (35.00)     2:12.39 (36.02)
 43 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 Aquabears-CT         2:11.70    2:12.40        
                  29.39     1:02.75 (33.36)     1:37.22 (34.47)     2:12.40 (35.18)
 44 Uttaro, Elena             17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:09.84    2:12.54        
                  29.11     1:02.07 (32.96)     1:36.90 (34.83)     2:12.54 (35.64)
 45 Kim, Samantha             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:10.54    2:12.67        
                  28.97     1:02.66 (33.69)     1:37.34 (34.68)     2:12.67 (35.33)
 46 Ditolla, Rachel           18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.64    2:12.95        
                  30.05     1:02.99 (32.94)     1:37.17 (34.18)     2:12.95 (35.78)
 47 Sicignano, Amelia         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.96    2:13.50        
                  28.44     1:01.35 (32.91)     1:36.72 (35.37)     2:13.50 (36.78)
 48 Youssef, Lara             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.88    2:13.56        
                  28.54     1:01.95 (33.41)     1:36.80 (34.85)     2:13.56 (36.76)
 49 Hata, Rayna               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.56    2:13.73        
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:37.20 (35.34)     2:13.73 (36.53)
 50 Lew, Katie                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.13    2:14.03        
                  28.50     1:01.40 (32.90)     1:36.76 (35.36)     2:14.03 (37.27)
 51 Von Holtz, Alexa          12 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:09.77    2:14.40        
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)     1:39.75 (35.21)     2:14.40 (34.65)
 52 Conrad, Sabrina           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.85    2:14.72        
                  29.40     1:02.61 (33.21)     1:38.26 (35.65)     2:14.72 (36.46)
 53 Regelsberger, Emily       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.01    2:14.95        
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)     1:39.54 (35.28)     2:14.95 (35.41)
 54 Della Rocca, Rebecca      14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.97    2:15.92        
                  28.87     1:01.88 (33.01)     1:37.59 (35.71)     2:15.92 (38.33)
 55 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:15.94        
                  16.16     1:02.18 (46.02)     1:37.94 (35.76)     2:15.94 (38.00)
 56 Ho, Naomi                 15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.92    2:16.08        
                  28.73     1:01.97 (33.24)     1:37.67 (35.70)     2:16.08 (38.41)
 57 Clancy, Elissa            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.48    2:16.47        
                  29.48     1:03.39 (33.91)     1:39.44 (36.05)     2:16.47 (37.03)
 58 Wukitch, Caleigh          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.70    2:16.71        
                  29.64     1:04.89 (35.25)     1:40.32 (35.43)     2:16.71 (36.39)
 -- Pappas, Alexa             14 Weston Swimming-CT   2:09.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blaze, Isabel             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
        Pool: ! 1:58.45        2015 Margaret Aroesty, Long -MR                 
  2017 Champ:   1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, Badger Swim Club           
                2:03.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Semenuk, Bridget    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.34    2:01.35 WJR     22  
                  26.23       57.56 (31.33)     1:33.44 (35.88)     2:01.35 (27.91)
  2 Douglass, Katherin  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:01.90    2:01.88 WJR     19  
                  25.80       57.42 (31.62)     1:33.41 (35.99)     2:01.88 (28.47)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:05.65    2:02.90 WJR     18  
                  27.03       58.64 (31.61)     1:34.79 (36.15)     2:02.90 (28.11)
  4 Deuel, Megan        15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.94    2:03.06 WJR     17  
                  26.84       57.81 (30.97)     1:34.94 (37.13)     2:03.06 (28.12)
  5 Christensen, Mary   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.99    2:04.90 FUT     16  
                  27.48     1:00.25 (32.77)     1:35.36 (35.11)     2:04.90 (29.54)
  6 Robertson, Alexand  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.31    2:05.12 FUT     15  
                  27.47       59.58 (32.11)     1:36.26 (36.68)     2:05.12 (28.86)
  7 Jack, Olivia        17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.72    2:05.18 FUT     14  
                  26.50       59.92 (33.42)     1:35.88 (35.96)     2:05.18 (29.30)
  8 Jiang, Joy          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.44    2:06.03 FUT     13  
                  26.94       58.33 (31.39)     1:36.09 (37.76)     2:06.03 (29.94)
  9 Sorbello, Sydney    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:07.75    2:07.49 FUT     12  
                  27.63       59.62 (31.99)     1:36.77 (37.15)     2:07.49 (30.72)
B - Final
 10 Boeckman, Elizabet  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.27    2:06.36 FUT     10  
                  28.06     1:00.64 (32.58)     1:37.79 (37.15)     2:06.36 (28.57)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.23    2:06.68 FUT      8  
                  27.89       59.32 (31.43)     1:36.68 (37.36)     2:06.68 (30.00)
 12 Brown, Eliza        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.41    2:07.56 FUT      7  
                  28.58     1:00.85 (32.27)     1:36.82 (35.97)     2:07.56 (30.74)
 13 Rutledge, Carly     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.12    2:07.87 FUT      6  
                  28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)     1:39.27 (38.03)     2:07.87 (28.60)
 14 Lipkin, Elaine      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.61    2:07.96 FUT      5  
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)     1:38.91 (38.93)     2:07.96 (29.05)
 15 Gary, Isabella      15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.65    2:07.97 FUT      4  
                  27.65     1:00.48 (32.83)     1:36.90 (36.42)     2:07.97 (31.07)
 16 Gambardella, Angel  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:09.00    2:10.66          3  
                  28.57     1:03.32 (34.75)     1:39.36 (36.04)     2:10.66 (31.30)
 17 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.15    2:10.84          2  
                  27.73       59.96 (32.23)     1:39.56 (39.60)     2:10.84 (31.28)
 18 Bushway, Isabel     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.59    2:12.41          1  
                  28.47     1:00.83 (32.36)     1:41.75 (40.92)     2:12.41 (30.66)
C - Final
 19 Kim, Samantha       16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:10.64    2:08.29 FUT    
                  28.20     1:01.33 (33.13)     1:37.50 (36.17)     2:08.29 (30.79)
 20 Daly, Siera         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.42    2:08.40        
                  26.95     1:00.06 (33.11)     1:37.60 (37.54)     2:08.40 (30.80)
 21 Burch, Gillian      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.85    2:08.73        
                  28.67     1:01.88 (33.21)     1:39.10 (37.22)     2:08.73 (29.63)
 22 Nordon, Tenzin      18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.80    2:09.59        
                  28.43     1:00.52 (32.09)     1:39.74 (39.22)     2:09.59 (29.85)
 23 Mitchell, Aislinn   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:10.47    2:09.77        
                  27.68     1:00.12 (32.44)     1:39.53 (39.41)     2:09.77 (30.24)
 24 Joyce, Lauren       18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.45    2:10.29        
                  27.30       59.87 (32.57)     1:39.35 (39.48)     2:10.29 (30.94)
 25 Brown, Clarisse     17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.83    2:10.48        
                  28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)     1:40.09 (37.44)     2:10.48 (30.39)
 26 Lord, Hannah        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:10.42    2:11.37        
                  28.58     1:03.57 (34.99)     1:40.84 (37.27)     2:11.37 (30.53)
 27 Cripps, Sierra      16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:09.79    2:11.59        
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:41.01 (39.67)     2:11.59 (30.58)
D - Final
 28 Fagan, Marie        18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.14    2:09.15        
                  26.77       59.90 (33.13)     1:38.72 (38.82)     2:09.15 (30.43)
 29 Milio, Theresa      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.75    2:10.12        
                  26.94       59.01 (32.07)     1:37.52 (38.51)     2:10.12 (32.60)
 30 Bailey, Delaney     14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:11.01    2:10.49        
                  28.99     1:01.57 (32.58)     1:39.62 (38.05)     2:10.49 (30.87)
 31 Russell, Samantha   17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:12.79    2:10.57        
                  27.99     1:01.68 (33.69)     1:39.44 (37.76)     2:10.57 (31.13)
 32 Ware, Kendall       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.59    2:11.66        
                  28.60     1:01.65 (33.05)     1:41.37 (39.72)     2:11.66 (30.29)
 33 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.15    2:12.05        
                  27.62     1:00.17 (32.55)     1:41.39 (41.22)     2:12.05 (30.66)
 34 Warner, Emily       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.55    2:12.22        
                  28.07     1:01.64 (33.57)     1:42.38 (40.74)     2:12.22 (29.84)
 35 Hesler, Amelia      15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:12.36    2:12.53        
                  28.09     1:00.67 (32.58)     1:41.85 (41.18)     2:12.53 (30.68)
 36 Hawkins, Emma       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.79    2:12.76        
                  27.85     1:01.30 (33.45)     1:41.61 (40.31)     2:12.76 (31.15)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
        Pool: ! 1:58.45        2015 Margaret Aroesty, Long -MR                 
  2017 Champ:   1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, Badger Swim Club           
                2:03.09  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.12    2:01.90 qWJR   
                  26.04       57.63 (31.59)     1:33.34 (35.71)     2:01.90 (28.56)
  2 Jack, Olivia              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.86    2:04.72 qFUT   
                  26.85       59.52 (32.67)     1:35.55 (36.03)     2:04.72 (29.17)
  3 Deuel, Megan              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.04    2:04.94 qFUT   
                  27.35       58.74 (31.39)     1:36.72 (37.98)     2:04.94 (28.22)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.91    2:05.34 qFUT   
                  27.03       59.46 (32.43)     1:36.68 (37.22)     2:05.34 (28.66)
  5 Takabayashi, Miku         18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:02.43    2:05.65 qFUT   
                  27.64       59.45 (31.81)     1:36.15 (36.70)     2:05.65 (29.50)
  6 Robertson, Alexandra      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.52    2:06.31 qFUT   
                  28.16     1:00.41 (32.25)     1:37.18 (36.77)     2:06.31 (29.13)
  7 Montesi, Kelly            17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.56    2:06.33 qFUT   
                  26.95       58.57 (31.62)     1:37.25 (38.68)     2:06.33 (29.08)
  8 Christensen, Mary         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:02.97    2:06.99 qFUT   
                  27.93     1:01.44 (33.51)     1:37.16 (35.72)     2:06.99 (29.83)
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.16    2:07.44 qFUT   
                  26.58       58.46 (31.88)     1:37.18 (38.72)     2:07.44 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sorbello, Sydney          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:07.45    2:07.75 qFUT   
                  28.58     1:01.70 (33.12)     1:37.96 (36.26)     2:07.75 (29.79)
 11 Whall, Emma               18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:07.18    2:08.15 qFUT   
                  28.10     1:00.34 (32.24)     1:38.39 (38.05)     2:08.15 (29.76)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.80    2:08.23 qFUT   
                  28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)     1:37.86 (37.79)     2:08.23 (30.37)
 13 Bushway, Isabel           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.62    2:08.59 q      
                  28.27     1:00.21 (31.94)     1:39.28 (39.07)     2:08.59 (29.31)
 14 Lipkin, Elaine            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.30    2:08.61 q      
                  28.32     1:00.66 (32.34)     1:39.10 (38.44)     2:08.61 (29.51)
 15 Gary, Isabella            15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:06.96    2:08.65 q      
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)     1:37.45 (36.50)     2:08.65 (31.20)
 16 Hollander, Shayna         18 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:06.97    2:08.76 q      
                  26.43       57.26 (30.83)     1:38.20 (40.94)     2:08.76 (30.56)
 17 Gambardella, Angela       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:06.59    2:09.00 q      
                  28.53     1:02.93 (34.40)     1:38.82 (35.89)     2:09.00 (30.18)
 18 Rutledge, Carly           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.83    2:09.12 q      
                  28.87     1:00.98 (32.11)     1:39.85 (38.87)     2:09.12 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keaney, Kasey             15 Guilderland YMCA-AD  2:09.61    2:09.18 q      
                  28.14     1:00.75 (32.61)     1:38.07 (37.32)     2:09.18 (31.11)
 20 Boeckman, Elizabeth       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.25    2:09.27 q      
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)     1:39.98 (38.10)     2:09.27 (29.29)
 21 Brown, Eliza              14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:10.27    2:09.41 q      
                  28.51     1:00.59 (32.08)     1:38.54 (37.95)     2:09.41 (30.87)
 22 Daly, Siera               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.03    2:09.42 q      
                  27.81     1:01.13 (33.32)     1:38.80 (37.67)     2:09.42 (30.62)
 23 Joyce, Lauren             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.78    2:09.45 q      
                  27.11       59.38 (32.27)     1:38.77 (39.39)     2:09.45 (30.68)
 24 Cripps, Sierra            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:10.73    2:09.79 q      
                  28.05     1:01.49 (33.44)     1:40.26 (38.77)     2:09.79 (29.53)
 25 Burch, Gillian            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.65    2:09.85 q      
                  28.37     1:02.09 (33.72)     1:39.17 (37.08)     2:09.85 (30.68)
 26 Evangelista, Ryan         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.38    2:10.19 q      
                  28.53     1:01.62 (33.09)     1:39.89 (38.27)     2:10.19 (30.30)
 27 Lee, Megan                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.30    2:10.34 q      
                  29.00     1:03.40 (34.40)     1:40.68 (37.28)     2:10.34 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lord, Hannah              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:08.09    2:10.42 q      
                  28.41     1:03.27 (34.86)     1:40.35 (37.08)     2:10.42 (30.07)
 29 Tighe, Olivia             16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:09.35    2:10.45 q      
                  28.05     1:02.06 (34.01)     1:41.38 (39.32)     2:10.45 (29.07)
 30 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:11.06    2:10.47 q      
                  28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)     1:40.40 (39.40)     2:10.47 (30.07)
 31 Stanford, Catherine       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.05    2:10.49 q      
                  27.92     1:01.04 (33.12)     1:40.47 (39.43)     2:10.49 (30.02)
 32 Kim, Samantha             16 Weston Swimming-CT   2:08.83    2:10.64 q      
                  28.28     1:02.98 (34.70)     1:39.60 (36.62)     2:10.64 (31.04)
 33 Nordon, Tenzin            18 Commonwealth Swi-NE  2:09.33    2:10.80 q      
                  28.55     1:01.26 (32.71)     1:40.05 (38.79)     2:10.80 (30.75)
 34 Brown, Clarisse           17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:11.07    2:10.83 q      
                  29.51     1:03.00 (33.49)     1:40.75 (37.75)     2:10.83 (30.08)
 35 Bailey, Delaney           14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  2:10.44    2:11.01 q      
                  29.65     1:02.22 (32.57)     1:40.61 (38.39)     2:11.01 (30.40)
 36 O'Donnell, Maggie         16 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:10.78    2:11.44 q      
                  27.37     1:00.90 (33.53)     1:39.91 (39.01)     2:11.44 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Warner, Emily             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:27.51L   2:11.55        
                  28.29     1:00.99 (32.70)     1:42.09 (41.10)     2:11.55 (29.46)
 38 Rosko, Ingrid             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.01    2:12.15        
                  28.57     1:03.15 (34.58)     1:41.85 (38.70)     2:12.15 (30.30)
 38 Ritz, Erin                16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.57    2:12.15        
                  27.52     1:00.40 (32.88)     1:40.98 (40.58)     2:12.15 (31.17)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 40 Franco, Sarah             15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:10.88    2:12.18        
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)     1:41.20 (38.41)     2:12.18 (30.98)
 40 Walsh, Stephanie          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72    2:12.18        
                  28.05     1:01.76 (33.71)     1:40.86 (39.10)     2:12.18 (31.32)
 42 Hesler, Amelia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.27    2:12.36        
                  28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)     1:41.06 (40.09)     2:12.36 (31.30)
 43 Vitale, Miya              14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.82    2:12.42        
                  29.10     1:01.73 (32.63)     1:42.24 (40.51)     2:12.42 (30.18)
 44 Hamilton, Catherine       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.86    2:12.48        
                  28.61     1:02.27 (33.66)     1:41.71 (39.44)     2:12.48 (30.77)
 45 Ware, Kendall             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.49    2:12.59        
                  28.54     1:00.84 (32.30)     1:41.14 (40.30)     2:12.59 (31.45)
 46 Milio, Theresa            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.77    2:12.75        
                  28.82     1:02.24 (33.42)     1:40.53 (38.29)     2:12.75 (32.22)
 47 Russell, Samantha         17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:13.48    2:12.79        
                  28.97     1:03.24 (34.27)     1:41.58 (38.34)     2:12.79 (31.21)
 48 Hawkins, Emma             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.99   J2:12.79        
                  28.48     1:01.95 (33.47)     1:42.42 (40.47)     2:12.79 (30.37)
 49 Boals, Sydney             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.61    2:12.97        
                  28.93     1:02.41 (33.48)     1:41.78 (39.37)     2:12.97 (31.19)
 50 Fagan, Marie              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.89    2:13.14        
                  27.51     1:01.36 (33.85)     1:41.29 (39.93)     2:13.14 (31.85)
 51 Cianciotto, Danielle      16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.47    2:13.30        
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)     1:41.69 (38.64)     2:13.30 (31.61)
 52 Harold, Brenna            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:13.57    2:13.39        
                  28.91     1:02.25 (33.34)     1:42.87 (40.62)     2:13.39 (30.52)
 53 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84    2:13.43        
                  29.20     1:03.86 (34.66)     1:42.26 (38.40)     2:13.43 (31.17)
 54 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.17    2:13.60        
                  28.49     1:02.18 (33.69)     1:41.79 (39.61)     2:13.60 (31.81)
 55 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15    2:13.72        
                  28.44     1:02.65 (34.21)     1:41.61 (38.96)     2:13.72 (32.11)
 56 Hiller, Madeline          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:11.25    2:13.75        
                  28.66     1:02.38 (33.72)     1:41.90 (39.52)     2:13.75 (31.85)
 57 Guarino, Kiana            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.26    2:13.89        
                  28.77     1:01.12 (32.35)     1:42.52 (41.40)     2:13.89 (31.37)
 58 Blaze, Isabel             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.53    2:14.00        
                  27.79     1:01.37 (33.58)     1:42.31 (40.94)     2:14.00 (31.69)
 59 Halsdorfer, Abby          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:11.01    2:14.16        
                  28.83     1:03.03 (34.20)     1:42.95 (39.92)     2:14.16 (31.21)
 60 Ritorto, Alexandra        16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:17.35    2:14.20        
                  28.76     1:02.45 (33.69)     1:41.43 (38.98)     2:14.20 (32.77)
 61 Lord, Avery               12 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:12.06    2:14.38        
                  29.85     1:05.42 (35.57)     1:43.34 (37.92)     2:14.38 (31.04)
 62 Freund, Jessica           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.81    2:14.48        
                  28.29     1:02.77 (34.48)     1:42.64 (39.87)     2:14.48 (31.84)
 63 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.32    2:14.73        
                  28.76     1:03.23 (34.47)     1:43.38 (40.15)     2:14.73 (31.35)
 64 Bacon, Abigail            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.79    2:15.14        
                  30.02     1:04.38 (34.36)     1:42.88 (38.50)     2:15.14 (32.26)
 65 Kelly, Rose               17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.01    2:15.31        
                  28.55     1:03.19 (34.64)     1:43.73 (40.54)     2:15.31 (31.58)
 66 Williams, Mattie          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:05.80    2:15.46        
                  29.55     1:03.21 (33.66)     1:43.40 (40.19)     2:15.46 (32.06)
 67 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.11    2:15.53        
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)     1:42.99 (40.61)     2:15.53 (32.54)
 68 Ngu, Jacqueline           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.63    2:15.57        
                  29.18     1:02.61 (33.43)     1:44.15 (41.54)     2:15.57 (31.42)
 69 Wang, Emily               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.15    2:15.79        
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)     1:44.74 (41.29)     2:15.79 (31.05)
 70 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:11.04    2:15.88        
                  28.30     1:02.55 (34.25)     1:43.32 (40.77)     2:15.88 (32.56)
 71 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County SC-NJ  2:17.57    2:15.92        
                  28.48     1:02.53 (34.05)     1:42.21 (39.68)     2:15.92 (33.71)
 72 Eaton, Paige              15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.31    2:15.99        
                  30.27     1:05.45 (35.18)     1:44.13 (38.68)     2:15.99 (31.86)
 73 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.79    2:16.09        
                  28.09     1:03.19 (35.10)     1:44.35 (41.16)     2:16.09 (31.74)
 74 Weiner, Julia             16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.08    2:16.48        
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)     1:45.11 (41.73)     2:16.48 (31.37)
 75 Guo, Eva                  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.50    2:16.59        
                  29.69       49.81 (20.12)     1:43.18 (53.37)     2:16.59 (33.41)
 76 Hiller, Isabelle          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:14.12    2:17.03        
                  30.79     1:05.75 (34.96)     1:44.02 (38.27)     2:17.03 (33.01)
 77 Wilkins, Hazel            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.61    2:17.36        
                  27.53     1:03.42 (35.89)     1:44.57 (41.15)     2:17.36 (32.79)
 78 Tucker, Autumn-brook      16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:14.14    2:17.84        
                  28.99     1:04.09 (35.10)     1:46.59 (42.50)     2:17.84 (31.25)
 79 Carolan, Emma             15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.45    2:17.87        
                  30.01     1:03.07 (33.06)     1:46.49 (43.42)     2:17.87 (31.38)
 80 Peterson, Daphne          14 Aquabears-CT         2:12.96    2:18.64        
                  29.15     1:04.81 (35.66)     1:47.01 (42.20)     2:18.64 (31.63)
 81 Bennett, Betsey           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.80    2:18.66        
                  30.26     1:07.06 (36.80)     1:46.19 (39.13)     2:18.66 (32.47)
 82 Rogers, Morgan            16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:15.53    2:18.97        
                  29.74     1:03.15 (33.41)     1:46.38 (43.23)     2:18.97 (32.59)
 83 Linell, Nicole            14 Weston Swimming-CT   2:18.50    2:19.27        
                  30.70     1:07.45 (36.75)     1:46.42 (38.97)     2:19.27 (32.85)
 84 Graham, Catherine         15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:16.22    2:19.92        
                  30.24     1:06.24 (36.00)     1:48.05 (41.81)     2:19.92 (31.87)
 85 Ruane, Erin               16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:25.36    2:24.39        
                  32.05     1:09.07 (37.02)     1:50.02 (40.95)     2:24.39 (34.37)
 -- Holmes, Kaitlyn           13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  30.00     1:03.29 (33.29)     1:40.24 (36.95)          DQ (31.85)
 -- Von Holtz, Alexa          12 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:16.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  28.49     1:04.17 (35.68)     1:46.03 (41.86)          DQ (32.42)
 -- Mantz, Maggie             16 Blue Devil Swim-CT   2:21.71         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - fly
                  28.48     1:06.38 (37.90)     1:48.84 (42.46)          DQ (33.34)
 -- Cornish, Kristin          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillan, Sierra            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Truwit, Alexandra         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
        Pool: ! 4:12.63        2017 Carly Cummings, Badgers                    
  2017 Champ:   4:12.63   3/31/2017 Carly Cummings, Badger Swim Club           
                4:23.29  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Takabayashi, Miku   18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:22.75    4:19.24 WJR     22  
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)     1:33.03 (33.14)     2:05.27 (32.24)
        2:42.21 (36.94)     3:20.00 (37.79)     3:50.09 (30.09)     4:19.24 (29.15)
  2 Whall, Emma         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:23.39    4:24.22 FUT     19  
                  27.88       59.28 (31.40)     1:33.16 (33.88)     2:06.51 (33.35)
        2:45.14 (38.63)     3:23.74 (38.60)     3:54.55 (30.81)     4:24.22 (29.67)
  3 Robertson, Alexand  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:25.07    4:26.21 FUT     18  
                  28.28     1:00.16 (31.88)     1:34.32 (34.16)     2:08.35 (34.03)
        2:46.55 (38.20)     3:25.43 (38.88)     3:56.85 (31.42)     4:26.21 (29.36)
  4 Gary, Isabella      15 Weston Swimming-CT   4:28.42    4:26.55 FUT     17  
                  29.09     1:01.78 (32.69)     1:36.87 (35.09)     2:10.55 (33.68)
        2:47.32 (36.77)     3:24.99 (37.67)     3:56.90 (31.91)     4:26.55 (29.65)
  5 Cornish, Kristin    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.47    4:28.81 FUT     16  
                  28.06     1:01.47 (33.41)     1:35.96 (34.49)     2:09.78 (33.82)
        2:49.66 (39.88)     3:29.95 (40.29)     3:59.99 (30.04)     4:28.81 (28.82)
  6 Daly, Siera         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:27.38    4:29.09 FUT     15  
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)     1:34.10 (34.33)     2:08.11 (34.01)
        2:46.82 (38.71)     3:25.92 (39.10)     3:58.23 (32.31)     4:29.09 (30.86)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:29.56    4:29.97 FUT     14  
                  27.94     1:00.63 (32.69)     1:34.18 (33.55)     2:07.24 (33.06)
        2:46.05 (38.81)     3:25.66 (39.61)     3:58.24 (32.58)     4:29.97 (31.73)
  8 Williams, Mattie    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:30.03    4:33.19         13  
                  28.57     1:01.87 (33.30)     1:37.18 (35.31)     2:10.37 (33.19)
        2:50.00 (39.63)     3:29.12 (39.12)     4:01.28 (32.16)     4:33.19 (31.91)
 -- Brown, Eliza        14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:30.37         DQ        
                  28.41     1:01.37 (32.96)     1:34.89 (33.52)     2:09.44 (34.55)
        2:47.04 (37.60)     3:26.38 (39.34)     3:57.30 (30.92)          DQ (30.03)
B - Final
 10 Boeckman, Elizabet  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:31.15    4:23.13 WJR     10  
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)     1:34.62 (33.60)     2:07.32 (32.70)
        2:45.24 (37.92)     3:23.84 (38.60)     3:54.17 (30.33)     4:23.13 (28.96)
 11 Sorbello, Sydney    15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:33.01    4:29.33 FUT      8  
                  28.64     1:02.10 (33.46)     1:36.41 (34.31)     2:10.86 (34.45)
        2:48.52 (37.66)     3:26.94 (38.42)     3:58.83 (31.89)     4:29.33 (30.50)
 12 Lord, Hannah        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:31.94    4:29.80 FUT      7  
                  29.38     1:04.09 (34.71)     1:39.20 (35.11)     2:14.09 (34.89)
        2:51.62 (37.53)     3:29.37 (37.75)     4:00.16 (30.79)     4:29.80 (29.64)
 13 Rosado, Laura       17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:32.53    4:29.81 FUT      6  
                  28.86     1:00.97 (32.11)     1:34.18 (33.21)     2:06.43 (32.25)
        2:47.95 (41.52)     3:29.21 (41.26)     4:00.37 (31.16)     4:29.81 (29.44)
 14 Bushway, Isabel     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:33.79    4:30.22 FUT      5  
                  28.20     1:00.66 (32.46)     1:34.92 (34.26)     2:08.47 (33.55)
        2:48.86 (40.39)     3:28.95 (40.09)     3:59.98 (31.03)     4:30.22 (30.24)
 15 Kim, Samantha       16 Weston Swimming-CT   4:32.17    4:30.72          4  
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)     1:38.12 (36.12)     2:14.15 (36.03)
        2:50.73 (36.58)     3:28.43 (37.70)     4:00.20 (31.77)     4:30.72 (30.52)
 16 Lee, Megan          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.17    4:31.88          3  
                  28.85     1:02.93 (34.08)     1:38.83 (35.90)     2:14.27 (35.44)
        2:52.08 (37.81)     3:30.94 (38.86)     4:02.11 (31.17)     4:31.88 (29.77)
 17 Gambardella, Angel  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:31.63    4:34.76          2  
                  28.86     1:02.10 (33.24)     1:39.29 (37.19)     2:15.80 (36.51)
        2:52.99 (37.19)     3:31.33 (38.34)     4:03.68 (32.35)     4:34.76 (31.08)
 18 Ware, Kendall       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:34.98    4:37.63          1  
                  28.65     1:02.29 (33.64)     1:38.17 (35.88)     2:13.27 (35.10)
        2:53.57 (40.30)     3:34.89 (41.32)     4:06.72 (31.83)     4:37.63 (30.91)
C - Final
 19 Ritz, Erin          16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:35.02    4:32.43        
                  28.58     1:00.63 (32.05)     1:34.62 (33.99)     2:07.78 (33.16)
        2:48.44 (40.66)     3:30.46 (42.02)     4:02.09 (31.63)     4:32.43 (30.34)
 20 Burch, Gillian      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.90    4:34.96        
                  29.99     1:04.11 (34.12)     1:40.03 (35.92)     2:16.27 (36.24)
        2:53.98 (37.71)     3:32.35 (38.37)     4:04.32 (31.97)     4:34.96 (30.64)
 21 Hawkins, Emma       14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:37.31    4:35.30        
                  29.45     1:01.92 (32.47)     1:36.94 (35.02)     2:11.23 (34.29)
        2:51.63 (40.40)     3:32.99 (41.36)     4:05.36 (32.37)     4:35.30 (29.94)
 22 Feld, Emma          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.96    4:36.12        
                  29.14     1:03.17 (34.03)     1:37.70 (34.53)     2:12.15 (34.45)
        2:53.79 (41.64)     3:35.82 (42.03)     4:06.12 (30.30)     4:36.12 (30.00)
 23 Fosburgh, Katherin  18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:37.10    4:37.16        
                  29.03     1:03.17 (34.14)     1:39.82 (36.65)     2:14.90 (35.08)
        2:55.56 (40.66)     3:36.41 (40.85)     4:07.66 (31.25)     4:37.16 (29.50)
 24 McKenna, Mary       12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.09    4:38.45        
                  30.83     1:05.14 (34.31)     1:41.07 (35.93)     2:15.97 (34.90)
        2:55.72 (39.75)     3:36.14 (40.42)     4:08.16 (32.02)     4:38.45 (30.29)
 25 Rosko, Ingrid       18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.54    4:38.68        
                  28.81     1:01.13 (32.32)     1:36.89 (35.76)     2:12.69 (35.80)
        2:53.36 (40.67)     3:33.65 (40.29)     4:06.76 (33.11)     4:38.68 (31.92)
 26 Bailey, Delaney     14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  4:38.01    4:38.94        
                  29.78     1:05.35 (35.57)     1:39.15 (33.80)     2:13.74 (34.59)
        2:54.35 (40.61)     3:35.45 (41.10)     4:08.00 (32.55)     4:38.94 (30.94)
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.37    4:42.93        
                  29.94     1:04.64 (34.70)     1:41.59 (36.95)     2:18.16 (36.57)
        2:58.73 (40.57)     3:40.00 (41.27)     4:11.76 (31.76)     4:42.93 (31.17)
D - Final
 28 Cripps, Sierra      16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:38.74    4:37.05        
                  28.20     1:00.79 (32.59)     1:36.56 (35.77)     2:12.38 (35.82)
        2:53.46 (41.08)     3:35.81 (42.35)     4:08.09 (32.28)     4:37.05 (28.96)
 29 Halsdorfer, Abby    16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:40.86    4:37.46        
                  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)     1:39.20 (35.76)     2:14.44 (35.24)
        2:54.31 (39.87)     3:34.72 (40.41)     4:07.01 (32.29)     4:37.46 (30.45)
 30 Milio, Theresa      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:39.11    4:37.69        
                  28.13     1:03.29 (35.16)     1:38.48 (35.19)     2:12.89 (34.41)
        2:50.32 (37.43)     3:29.54 (39.22)     4:05.00 (35.46)     4:37.69 (32.69)
 31 Wang, Emily         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:41.54    4:40.25        
                  30.21     1:04.13 (33.92)     1:39.06 (34.93)     2:13.57 (34.51)
        2:55.33 (41.76)     3:36.35 (41.02)     4:08.56 (32.21)     4:40.25 (31.69)
 32 Hiller, Madeline    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:41.18    4:40.88        
                  29.45     1:03.66 (34.21)     1:39.92 (36.26)     2:15.11 (35.19)
        2:56.38 (41.27)     3:37.99 (41.61)     4:10.19 (32.20)     4:40.88 (30.69)
 33 Rome, Norah         14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:41.90    4:41.92        
                  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:39.76 (34.83)     2:14.17 (34.41)
        2:56.08 (41.91)     3:39.03 (42.95)     4:11.04 (32.01)     4:41.92 (30.88)
 34 Liu, Helen          13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:40.61    4:42.84        
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)     1:39.31 (35.48)     2:14.39 (35.08)
        2:56.32 (41.93)     3:39.43 (43.11)     4:11.37 (31.94)     4:42.84 (31.47)
 35 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:42.27    4:43.24        
                  28.64     1:01.67 (33.03)     1:37.84 (36.17)     2:13.78 (35.94)
        2:54.77 (40.99)     3:36.77 (42.00)     4:10.52 (33.75)     4:43.24 (32.72)
 36 Guarino, Kiana      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.61    4:43.65        
                  29.08     1:03.42 (34.34)     1:39.12 (35.70)     2:13.62 (34.50)
        2:55.98 (42.36)     3:39.39 (43.41)     4:11.76 (32.37)     4:43.65 (31.89)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
        Pool: ! 4:12.63        2017 Carly Cummings, Badgers                    
  2017 Champ:   4:12.63   3/31/2017 Carly Cummings, Badger Swim Club           
                4:23.29  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2018 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takabayashi, Miku         18 Blue Devil Swim-CT   4:24.40    4:22.75 qWJR   
                  28.42     1:00.16 (31.74)     1:33.47 (33.31)     2:06.56 (33.09)
        2:43.84 (37.28)     3:21.80 (37.96)     3:52.70 (30.90)     4:22.75 (30.05)
  2 Whall, Emma               18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:25.01    4:23.39 qFUT   
                  28.01       59.25 (31.24)     1:32.63 (33.38)     2:05.41 (32.78)
        2:43.45 (38.04)     3:21.92 (38.47)     3:53.17 (31.25)     4:23.39 (30.22)
  3 Robertson, Alexandra      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:22.58    4:25.07 qFUT   
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:34.49 (34.29)     2:08.08 (33.59)
        2:46.17 (38.09)     3:24.36 (38.19)     3:55.24 (30.88)     4:25.07 (29.83)
  4 Daly, Siera               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:27.21    4:27.38 qFUT   
                  28.37       59.43 (31.06)     1:34.31 (34.88)     2:09.08 (34.77)
        2:47.25 (38.17)     3:25.93 (38.68)     3:57.35 (31.42)     4:27.38 (30.03)
  5 Gary, Isabella            15 Weston Swimming-CT   4:28.21    4:28.42 qFUT   
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)     1:37.72 (35.01)     2:12.16 (34.44)
        2:48.98 (36.82)     3:26.03 (37.05)     3:58.84 (32.81)     4:28.42 (29.58)
  6 Cornish, Kristin          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:26.02    4:28.47 qFUT   
                  28.50     1:02.09 (33.59)     1:36.89 (34.80)     2:09.96 (33.07)
        2:49.87 (39.91)     3:29.87 (40.00)     4:00.07 (30.20)     4:28.47 (28.40)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.28    4:29.56 qFUT   
                  29.05     1:02.65 (33.60)     1:36.38 (33.73)     2:09.15 (32.77)
        2:47.97 (38.82)     3:26.90 (38.93)     3:58.77 (31.87)     4:29.56 (30.79)
  8 Williams, Mattie          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:27.61    4:30.03 qFUT   
                  28.72     1:00.66 (31.94)     1:33.73 (33.07)     2:06.82 (33.09)
        2:46.69 (39.87)     3:26.23 (39.54)     3:58.44 (32.21)     4:30.03 (31.59)
  9 Brown, Eliza              14 Commonwealth Swi-NE  4:30.62    4:30.37 qFUT   
                  28.47     1:01.48 (33.01)     1:35.07 (33.59)     2:08.63 (33.56)
        2:47.37 (38.74)     3:27.24 (39.87)     3:59.48 (32.24)     4:30.37 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Boeckman, Elizabeth       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:25.26    4:31.15 q      
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)     1:36.88 (33.88)     2:10.81 (33.93)
        2:50.18 (39.37)     3:29.86 (39.68)     4:01.06 (31.20)     4:31.15 (30.09)
 11 Gambardella, Angela       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:35.95    4:31.63 q      
                  28.65     1:01.01 (32.36)     1:37.70 (36.69)     2:13.88 (36.18)
        2:50.91 (37.03)     3:29.17 (38.26)     4:01.26 (32.09)     4:31.63 (30.37)
 12 Lord, Hannah              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:32.27    4:31.94 q      
                  29.50     1:05.24 (35.74)     1:41.31 (36.07)     2:16.26 (34.95)
        2:53.14 (36.88)     3:31.22 (38.08)     4:02.22 (31.00)     4:31.94 (29.72)
 13 Kim, Samantha             16 Weston Swimming-CT   4:30.93    4:32.17 q      
                  28.91     1:01.92 (33.01)     1:37.73 (35.81)     2:13.46 (35.73)
        2:50.22 (36.76)     3:28.56 (38.34)     4:00.91 (32.35)     4:32.17 (31.26)
 14 Rosado, Laura             17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:36.95    4:32.53 q      
                  28.77     1:00.93 (32.16)     1:33.85 (32.92)     2:06.35 (32.50)
        2:48.10 (41.75)     3:29.81 (41.71)     4:01.71 (31.90)     4:32.53 (30.82)
 15 Sorbello, Sydney          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:36.06    4:33.01 q      
                  29.15     1:03.05 (33.90)     1:37.23 (34.18)     2:11.00 (33.77)
        2:49.31 (38.31)     3:27.97 (38.66)     4:00.95 (32.98)     4:33.01 (32.06)
 16 Bushway, Isabel           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:34.81    4:33.79 q      
                  28.97     1:02.16 (33.19)     1:36.36 (34.20)     2:09.36 (33.00)
        2:50.40 (41.04)     3:32.01 (41.61)     4:03.65 (31.64)     4:33.79 (30.14)
 17 Lee, Megan                14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:31.44    4:34.17 q      
                  29.78     1:04.24 (34.46)     1:40.33 (36.09)     2:15.93 (35.60)
        2:53.61 (37.68)     3:32.77 (39.16)     4:04.10 (31.33)     4:34.17 (30.07)
 18 Ware, Kendall             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:35.68    4:34.98 q      
                  28.87     1:02.66 (33.79)     1:37.14 (34.48)     2:11.78 (34.64)
        2:51.74 (39.96)     3:32.50 (40.76)     4:04.53 (32.03)     4:34.98 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritz, Erin                16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:38.10    4:35.02 q      
                  29.36     1:02.75 (33.39)     1:37.49 (34.74)     2:11.00 (33.51)
        2:51.40 (40.40)     3:32.65 (41.25)     4:04.22 (31.57)     4:35.02 (30.80)
 20 Rosko, Ingrid             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:35.80    4:36.54 q      
                  29.34     1:02.33 (32.99)     1:38.60 (36.27)     2:13.95 (35.35)
        2:53.07 (39.12)     3:32.76 (39.69)     4:04.87 (32.11)     4:36.54 (31.67)
 21 Burch, Gillian            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:42.21    4:36.90 q      
                  30.14     1:04.39 (34.25)     1:40.11 (35.72)     2:15.53 (35.42)
        2:54.11 (38.58)     3:32.81 (38.70)     4:05.71 (32.90)     4:36.90 (31.19)
 22 Fosburgh, Katherine       18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:37.79    4:37.10 q      
                  29.40     1:03.06 (33.66)     1:39.26 (36.20)     2:13.79 (34.53)
        2:54.07 (40.28)     3:35.02 (40.95)     4:06.84 (31.82)     4:37.10 (30.26)
 23 Hawkins, Emma             14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:35.75    4:37.31 q      
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)     1:37.81 (35.97)     2:12.82 (35.01)
        2:53.52 (40.70)     3:34.62 (41.10)     4:06.72 (32.10)     4:37.31 (30.59)
 24 Feld, Emma                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.04    4:37.96 q      
                  28.64     1:01.98 (33.34)     1:36.40 (34.42)     2:10.35 (33.95)
        2:52.49 (42.14)     3:34.72 (42.23)     4:06.71 (31.99)     4:37.96 (31.25)
 25 Bailey, Delaney           14 Sea Dragons Swim-NJ  4:47.02    4:38.01 q      
                  29.77     1:06.13 (36.36)     1:41.62 (35.49)     2:15.89 (34.27)
        2:54.93 (39.04)     3:35.39 (40.46)     4:08.29 (32.90)     4:38.01 (29.72)
 26 McKenna, Mary             12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.23    4:38.09 q      
                  29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)     1:38.43 (35.80)     2:13.39 (34.96)
        2:54.06 (40.67)     3:35.06 (41.00)     4:07.96 (32.90)     4:38.09 (30.13)
 27 Zimmerman, Marley         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14L   4:38.37 q      
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)     1:40.96 (36.17)     2:16.60 (35.64)
        2:56.62 (40.02)     3:37.24 (40.62)     4:08.46 (31.22)     4:38.37 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cripps, Sierra            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:38.05    4:38.74 q      
                  28.02     1:00.52 (32.50)     1:36.16 (35.64)     2:11.30 (35.14)
        2:51.67 (40.37)     3:34.06 (42.39)     4:07.35 (33.29)     4:38.74 (31.39)
 29 Milio, Theresa            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.70    4:39.11 q      
                  28.53     1:03.82 (35.29)     1:39.16 (35.34)     2:14.95 (35.79)
        2:53.38 (38.43)     3:33.55 (40.17)     4:07.16 (33.61)     4:39.11 (31.95)
 30 Guarino, Kiana            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.07    4:40.61 q      
                  29.08     1:02.22 (33.14)     1:36.71 (34.49)     2:10.10 (33.39)
        2:52.66 (42.56)     3:36.14 (43.48)     4:08.91 (32.77)     4:40.61 (31.70)
 30 Liu, Helen                13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:36.17    4:40.61 q      
                  29.65     1:04.18 (34.53)     1:39.14 (34.96)     2:14.17 (35.03)
        2:55.73 (41.56)     3:37.24 (41.51)     4:09.16 (31.92)     4:40.61 (31.45)
 32 Halsdorfer, Abby          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:36.20    4:40.86 q      
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)     1:38.84 (36.56)     2:14.83 (35.99)
        2:55.79 (40.96)     3:36.81 (41.02)     4:09.24 (32.43)     4:40.86 (31.62)
 33 Hiller, Madeline          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:39.99    4:41.18 q      
                  29.44     1:03.31 (33.87)     1:39.69 (36.38)     2:15.50 (35.81)
        2:55.96 (40.46)     3:36.36 (40.40)     4:09.52 (33.16)     4:41.18 (31.66)
 34 Wang, Emily               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:37.24    4:41.54 q      
                  30.76     1:05.12 (34.36)     1:40.24 (35.12)     2:14.56 (34.32)
        2:56.47 (41.91)     3:38.24 (41.77)     4:10.60 (32.36)     4:41.54 (30.94)
 35 Rome, Norah               14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  4:37.99    4:41.90 q      
                  29.97     1:04.54 (34.57)     1:40.08 (35.54)     2:14.62 (34.54)
        2:56.69 (42.07)     3:39.28 (42.59)     4:11.20 (31.92)     4:41.90 (30.70)
 36 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:37.04    4:42.27 q      
                  28.76     1:02.09 (33.33)     1:38.09 (36.00)     2:13.78 (35.69)
        2:54.68 (40.90)     3:36.47 (41.79)     4:09.73 (33.26)     4:42.27 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bastone, Alexandra        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.16    4:42.95        
                  30.45     1:05.20 (34.75)     1:41.74 (36.54)     2:17.86 (36.12)
        2:59.23 (41.37)     3:41.35 (42.12)     4:13.02 (31.67)     4:42.95 (29.93)
 38 Bushway, Lillian          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.13    4:43.02        
                  30.06     1:04.89 (34.83)     1:40.36 (35.47)     2:15.15 (34.79)
        2:56.12 (40.97)     3:38.07 (41.95)     4:11.33 (33.26)     4:43.02 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Lord, Reagan              15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:36.00    4:43.48        
                  29.36     1:03.43 (34.07)     1:41.41 (37.98)     2:17.63 (36.22)
        2:57.42 (39.79)     3:38.23 (40.81)     4:11.47 (33.24)     4:43.48 (32.01)
 40 Macdonald, Kimberly       16 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:48.89    4:44.39        
                  30.26     1:05.04 (34.78)     1:40.80 (35.76)     2:15.69 (34.89)
        2:57.55 (41.86)     3:40.49 (42.94)     4:13.27 (32.78)     4:44.39 (31.12)
 41 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13    4:44.40        
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)     1:41.30 (36.90)     2:17.29 (35.99)
        2:56.70 (39.41)     3:37.70 (41.00)     4:12.36 (34.66)     4:44.40 (32.04)
 42 Hiller, Isabelle          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:41.21    4:44.65        
                  31.00     1:07.22 (36.22)     1:43.36 (36.14)     2:19.77 (36.41)
        2:57.67 (37.90)     3:36.66 (38.99)     4:11.45 (34.79)     4:44.65 (33.20)
 43 Cianciotto, Danielle      16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:42.62    4:44.77        
                  30.94     1:07.08 (36.14)     1:42.94 (35.86)     2:18.59 (35.65)
        2:58.09 (39.50)     3:38.79 (40.70)     4:12.68 (33.89)     4:44.77 (32.09)
 44 Hunt, Maeve               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.02    4:45.60        
                  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)     1:39.45 (36.61)     2:15.52 (36.07)
        2:59.06 (43.54)     3:42.38 (43.32)     4:14.45 (32.07)     4:45.60 (31.15)
 45 Holmes, Kaitlyn           13 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:47.36    4:45.76        
                  31.21     1:07.63 (36.42)     1:44.06 (36.43)     2:19.47 (35.41)
        2:58.55 (39.08)     3:39.81 (41.26)     4:13.44 (33.63)     4:45.76 (32.32)
 46 Bacon, Abigail            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:36.78    4:45.78        
                  30.70     1:05.79 (35.09)     1:42.48 (36.69)     2:17.96 (35.48)
        2:59.01 (41.05)     3:39.27 (40.26)     4:13.33 (34.06)     4:45.78 (32.45)
 47 Hata, Rayna               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:41.46    4:46.25        
                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)     1:36.22 (34.46)     2:11.79 (35.57)
        2:55.95 (44.16)     3:40.93 (44.98)     4:13.54 (32.61)     4:46.25 (32.71)
 48 Regelsberger, Emily       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:38.38    4:47.97        
                  30.00     1:05.09 (35.09)     1:43.43 (38.34)     2:21.44 (38.01)
        3:01.64 (40.20)     3:44.18 (42.54)     4:16.70 (32.52)     4:47.97 (31.27)
 49 Wright, Naomi             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:44.57    4:52.73        
                  30.36     1:05.79 (35.43)     1:41.67 (35.88)     2:17.16 (35.49)
        3:00.89 (43.73)     3:45.92 (45.03)     4:19.58 (33.66)     4:52.73 (33.15)
 50 Jermak, Megan             14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:45.82    4:54.09        
                  30.75     1:06.82 (36.07)     1:42.66 (35.84)     2:17.29 (34.63)
        2:59.75 (42.46)     3:43.41 (43.66)     4:20.55 (37.14)     4:54.09 (33.54)
 -- Yu, Emily                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:53.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wisner, Taryn             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:32.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rutledge, Carly           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:12.84L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  5:20.30L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Zhao                         
        Pool: ! 1:35.15   2/24/2018 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu, Renss      
                         M Yamashita, D Sauve, K Joyce, J Sauve            
  2017 Champ:   1:34.61    4/2/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Krevitt, A Olszewski, S Zhang, I Gormley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:35.67    1:31.82#        44  
     1) Semenuk, Bridget 16             2) Douglass, Katherine 16         
     3) Christensen, Mary 17            4) Moore, Sophia 16               
                  22.66       44.46 (21.80)     1:08.13 (23.67)     1:31.82 (23.69)
  2 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:38.82    1:35.84         38  
     1) Bernard, Micaela 15             2) Zhang, Victoria 14             
     3) Cai, Miranda 15                 4) Aleksandrova, Anastasia 17     
                  24.52       48.27 (23.75)     1:11.83 (23.56)     1:35.84 (24.01)
  3 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:37.89    1:36.41         36  
     1) Gray, Alayna 14                 2) Bushway, Isabel 17             
     3) Conway, Mary 16                 4) Jack, Olivia 17                
                  24.33       49.23 (24.90)     1:13.14 (23.91)     1:36.41 (23.27)
  4 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                1:36.84    1:36.79         34  
     1) Proceller, Charlotte 17         2) Phelan, Megan 17               
     3) Linell, Katherine 16            4) Pappas, Alexa 14               
                  23.72       48.28 (24.56)     1:12.90 (24.62)     1:36.79 (23.89)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:36.18    1:36.87         32  
     1) Milio, Theresa 15               2) Jiang, Joy 14                  
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 15               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  24.71       49.16 (24.45)     1:13.54 (24.38)     1:36.87 (23.33)
  6 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         1:36.88    1:37.28         30  
     1) Carey, Laurel 16                2) Skilton, Emily 16              
     3) Miller, Grace 15                4) Stevens, Alexandra 17          
                  24.90       49.00 (24.10)     1:13.54 (24.54)     1:37.28 (23.74)
  7 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              1:37.39    1:38.22         28  
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 16            2) Campbell, Hope 16              
     3) Griffin, Hannah 17              4) Tighe, Olivia 16               
                  24.67       49.45 (24.78)     1:14.45 (25.00)     1:38.22 (23.77)
  8 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               1:39.86    1:38.95         26  
     1) Whittaker, Colleen 14           2) Mannion, Natalie 14            
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 14          4) Reynoso-Williams, Maya 17      
                  25.01       49.03 (24.02)     1:14.18 (25.15)     1:38.95 (24.77)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:38.68    1:39.05         24  
     1) Ritorto, Alexandra 16           2) Joyce, Lauren 18               
     3) Miro, Paige 17                  4) Harold, Brenna 17              
                  24.62       49.86 (25.24)     1:14.54 (24.68)     1:39.05 (24.51)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:38.69    1:39.25         20  
     1) Boal, Gillian 16                2) Kottakis, Anna 17              
     3) Levy, Lauren 13                 4) Anthone, Rebecca 22            
                  24.87       49.04 (24.17)     1:15.38 (26.34)     1:39.25 (23.87)
 11 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          1:39.28    1:39.27         16  
     1) Maroney, Cassandra 17           2) Dantas, Emma 14                
     3) Warner, Emily 16                4) Sicignano, Amelia 17           
                  25.57       50.46 (24.89)     1:14.78 (24.32)     1:39.27 (24.49)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:38.86    1:39.55         14  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 16             2) Bennett, Betsey 16             
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Basler, Alia 13                
                  24.46       50.43 (25.97)     1:14.86 (24.43)     1:39.55 (24.69)
 13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:36.04    1:39.58         12  
     1) Butte, Sophie 17                2) Zhang, Chelsea 18              
     3) Deveney, Chloe 17               4) Wei, Andrea 17                 
                  25.13       50.31 (25.18)     1:15.55 (25.24)     1:39.58 (24.03)
 14 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       1:37.84    1:39.61         10  
     1) O'Donnell, Maggie 16            2) Hollander, Shayna 18           
     3) Wilson, Emily 17                4) Nunziato, Marina 16            
                  25.08       48.72 (23.64)     1:14.24 (25.52)     1:39.61 (25.37)
 15 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:41.34    1:39.63          8  
     1) D'Alessandro, Samantha 18       2) Rudiman, Emily 17              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine 17            4) Ferrick, Adelaide 16           
                  25.25       50.45 (25.20)     1:15.07 (24.62)     1:39.63 (24.56)
 16 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:40.20    1:39.73          6  
     1) Phillips, Alexis 17             2) Moore, Mackenzie 15            
     3) Campbell, Cara 16               4) Hesler, Amelia 15              
                  25.31       50.38 (25.07)     1:15.43 (25.05)     1:39.73 (24.30)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:38.21    1:39.77          4  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 18             2) Whall, Emma 18                 
     3) Pina, Jayla 13                  4) Lord, Hannah 17                
                  24.66       49.39 (24.73)     1:14.43 (25.04)     1:39.77 (25.34)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:39.02    1:40.16          2  
     1) Marriaga, Belen 17              2) Gerdeman, Claire 14            
     3) Bernasconi, Anna 16             4) Eckman, Rebekah 16             
                  24.76       49.97 (25.21)     1:15.13 (25.16)     1:40.16 (25.03)
 19 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:41.43    1:40.32        
     1) Rosado, Laura 17                2) Gambardella, Angela 16         
     3) Rome, Norah 14                  4) Panaroni, Emma 14              
                  24.98       49.72 (24.74)     1:15.19 (25.47)     1:40.32 (25.13)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:42.60    1:40.42        
     1) Gallagher, Liz 18               2) Kreuscher, Camryn 16           
     3) Freund, Jessica 17              4) Kaufman, Lexi 15               
                  25.13       50.02 (24.89)     1:15.03 (25.01)     1:40.42 (25.39)
 21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    1:42.49    1:40.56        
     1) Robertson, Alexandra 16         2) Hunt, Maeve 16                 
     3) Comisky, Meaghan 17             4) Berdecio, Isabel 17            
                  24.91       50.35 (25.44)     1:15.33 (24.98)     1:40.56 (25.23)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.22    1:40.73        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Egan, Orla 15                  
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Youssef, Lara 15               
                  25.04       50.40 (25.36)     1:15.44 (25.04)     1:40.73 (25.29)
 23 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:39.95    1:41.33        
     1) Wenger, Margaret 16             2) Budner, Hannah 16              
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Brown, Clarisse 17             
                  25.67       51.43 (25.76)     1:16.77 (25.34)     1:41.33 (24.56)
 24 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:43.73    1:41.40        
     1) Graham, Catherine 15            2) Patierno, Ashley 17            
     3) Pociask, Brooke 13              4) Diehl, Amber 17                
                  26.02       51.39 (25.37)     1:17.00 (25.61)     1:41.40 (24.40)
 25 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         1:42.73    1:41.50        
     1) Polemeni, Olivia 16             2) Stiles, Juliann 17             
     3) Tucker, Autumn-brook 16         4) Gold, Bailey 16                
                  24.86       50.39 (25.53)     1:16.16 (25.77)     1:41.50 (25.34)
 26 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                1:42.25    1:42.05        
     1) Kim, Samantha 16                2) Franco, Sarah 15               
     3) Linell, Nicole 14               4) Gary, Isabella 15              
                  25.96       51.43 (25.47)     1:17.50 (26.07)     1:42.05 (24.55)
 27 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:40.88    1:42.15        
     1) McGrath, Hannah 18              2) Mitchell, Sophia 15            
     3) Lao, Angela 16                  4) Butler, Amelia 15              
                  25.69       51.35 (25.66)     1:17.70 (26.35)     1:42.15 (24.45)
 28 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:42.00    1:42.31        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 16         2) Juan, Jamielyn 15              
     3) Palacios, Marisol 14            4) Morse, Elle 17                 
                  26.45       52.16 (25.71)     1:18.34 (26.18)     1:42.31 (23.97)
 29 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:43.42    1:42.57        
     1) Zapisek, Madison 16             2) Ivery, Anna 13                 
     3) Mathews, Lindsay 15             4) Kelly, Lauren 14               
                  25.87       51.66 (25.79)     1:17.69 (26.03)     1:42.57 (24.88)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:39.45    1:42.90        
     1) Kelly, Rose 17                  2) Park, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Heinz, Amanda 16                4) Rutigliano, Michaela 14        
                  25.23       50.84 (25.61)     1:16.89 (26.05)     1:42.90 (26.01)
 31 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         1:42.93    1:43.02        
     1) Macdonald, Jordan 15            2) Cox, Molly 16                  
     3) Belfonti, Vera 16               4) Zajac, Mia 16                  
                  25.41       50.53 (25.12)     1:17.64 (27.11)     1:43.02 (25.38)
 32 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:44.02    1:43.55        
     1) Hannah, Rachel 17               2) Holmes, Danielle 16            
     3) Schick, Abbigail 16             4) Zifchak, Kendall 16            
                  25.26       51.73 (26.47)     1:18.21 (26.48)     1:43.55 (25.34)
 33 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:42.76    1:43.72        
     1) Hartman, Margaret 15            2) Willson, Chloe 17              
     3) Martin, Olivia 14               4) Thomas, Grace 15               
                  25.71       51.43 (25.72)     1:17.60 (26.17)     1:43.72 (26.12)
 34 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:43.54    1:43.73        
     1) Uttaro, Elena 17                2) Nobile, Ava 14                 
     3) Cianciotto, Danielle 16         4) Elwell, Josephine 14           
                  26.33       52.93 (26.60)     1:18.51 (25.58)     1:43.73 (25.22)
 35 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:42.55    1:43.93        
     1) Liew, Briana 15                 2) Groshen, Kayla 17              
     3) O'Hara, Victoria 17             4) Guo, Eva 16                    
                  25.86       51.83 (25.97)     1:17.73 (25.90)     1:43.93 (26.20)
 36 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:44.22    1:44.14        
     1) Pikulik, Danielle 16            2) Dominger, Alexa 17             
     3) Eterno, Olivia 15               4) Claps, Emma 15                 
                  26.35       52.52 (26.17)     1:17.90 (25.38)     1:44.14 (26.24)
 37 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:44.03    1:44.49        
     1) Garces, Francesca 16            2) Gargiulo, Olivia 14            
     3) Eforo, Danielle 14              4) Shannon, Kayla 16              
                  25.70       52.33 (26.63)     1:19.02 (26.69)     1:44.49 (25.47)
 37 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:44.13    1:44.49        
     1) Leyden, Megan 14                2) Jenkins, Kathleen 17           
     3) Gowern, Allison 14              4) Leyden, Sydney 16              
                  25.19       51.22 (26.03)     1:18.25 (27.03)     1:44.49 (26.24)
 39 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       1:41.98    1:44.80        
     1) Longway, Caitlyn 17             2) Burke, Emma 14                 
     3) Nelson, Veronika 16             4) Macdonald, Kimberly 16         
                  25.48       52.65 (27.17)     1:18.46 (25.81)     1:44.80 (26.34)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Loughran                     
        Pool: ! 3:25.24        2015 , Pitts                                    
                         Evans, Corby, Stone, Smith                        
  2017 Champ:   3:26.75    4/1/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Krevitt, A Olszewski, S Zhang, I Gormley        
                3:29.19  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                3:34.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:30.56    3:21.63#WJR     44  
     1) Douglass, Katherine 16          2) Moore, Sophia 16               
     3) Montesi, Kelly 17               4) Semenuk, Bridget 16            
                  23.63       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.92 (24.15)     1:40.06 (51.29)
        2:04.63 (24.57)     2:31.63 (51.57)     2:55.11 (23.48)     3:21.63 (50.00)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:28.61    3:29.16 WJR     38  
     1) Jack, Olivia 17                 2) Conway, Mary 16                
     3) Bushway, Isabel 17              4) Gray, Alayna 14                
                  24.95       51.55 (51.55)     1:16.03 (24.48)     1:43.12 (51.57)
        2:08.14 (25.02)     2:36.27 (53.15)     3:00.96 (24.69)     3:29.16 (52.89)
  3 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:30.29    3:30.16 FUT     36  
     1) Stevens, Alexandra 17           2) Skilton, Emily 16              
     3) Carey, Laurel 16                4) Miller, Grace 15               
                  25.07       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.74 (25.58)     1:45.09 (52.93)
        2:09.81 (24.72)     2:37.82 (52.73)     3:02.65 (24.83)     3:30.16 (52.34)
  4 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:31.39    3:30.21 FUT     34  
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 16            2) Campbell, Hope 16              
     3) Griffin, Hannah 17              4) Tighe, Olivia 16               
                  24.99       52.35 (52.35)     1:18.12 (25.77)     1:46.38 (54.03)
        2:11.84 (25.46)     2:40.56 (54.18)     2:59.87 (19.31)     3:30.21 (49.65)
  5 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:30.93    3:30.46 FUT     32  
     1) Zhang, Victoria 14              2) Bernard, Micaela 15            
     3) Cai, Miranda 15                 4) Aleksandrova, Anastasia 17     
                  25.23       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.92 (25.34)     1:45.15 (52.57)
        2:09.86 (24.71)     2:37.77 (52.62)     3:02.75 (24.98)     3:30.46 (52.69)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:29.50    3:31.55 FUT     30  
     1) Jiang, Joy 14                   2) Aylmer, Lauren 15              
     3) Milio, Theresa 15               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  25.59       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.45 (25.18)     1:46.08 (52.81)
        2:11.52 (25.44)     2:40.67 (54.59)     3:04.86 (24.19)     3:31.55 (50.88)
  7 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:29.41    3:32.03 FUT     28  
     1) Deuel, Megan 15                 2) Wisner, Taryn 15               
     3) Regelsberger, Emily 15          4) Ritz, Erin 16                  
                  25.29       51.24 (51.24)     1:16.92 (25.68)     1:44.46 (53.22)
        2:10.38 (25.92)     2:38.56 (54.10)     3:04.25 (25.69)     3:32.03 (53.47)
  8 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:29.56    3:32.92 FUT     26  
     1) Robertson, Alexandra 16         2) Hunt, Maeve 16                 
     3) Deveney, Chloe 17               4) Wei, Andrea 17                 
                  25.52       52.63 (52.63)     1:18.54 (25.91)     1:46.62 (53.99)
        2:12.57 (25.95)     2:40.58 (53.96)     3:05.20 (24.62)     3:32.92 (52.34)
  9 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:30.62    3:33.36 FUT     24  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 14                2) Phelan, Megan 17               
     3) Kim, Samantha 16                4) Proceller, Charlotte 17        
                  25.66       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.72 (25.09)     1:46.51 (52.88)
        2:12.73 (26.22)     2:41.39 (54.88)     3:05.81 (24.42)     3:33.36 (51.97)
 10 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:34.14    3:33.76 FUT     20  
     1) Mumtaz, Sahar 16                2) Mannion, Natalie 14            
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya 17       4) Whittaker, Colleen 14          
                  26.49       54.77 (54.77)     1:19.64 (24.87)     1:47.07 (52.30)
        2:12.50 (25.43)     2:40.10 (53.03)     3:05.74 (25.64)     3:33.76 (53.66)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:31.88    3:34.32         16  
     1) Harold, Brenna 17               2) Joyce, Lauren 18               
     3) Miro, Paige 17                  4) Ritorto, Alexandra 16          
                  25.53       53.19 (53.19)     1:19.02 (25.83)     1:47.00 (53.81)
        2:12.56 (25.56)     2:41.74 (54.74)     3:06.62 (24.88)     3:34.32 (52.58)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:35.81    3:34.43         14  
     1) Basler, Alia 13                 2) Feld, Emma 13                  
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
                  25.69       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.47 (25.87)     1:48.00 (54.40)
        2:12.94 (24.94)     2:40.57 (52.57)     3:06.14 (25.57)     3:34.43 (53.86)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:36.42    3:34.85         12  
     1) Lipkin, Elaine 17               2) Dong, Yunfan 17                
     3) Williams, Mattie 16             4) Hartwich, Alexandra 16         
                  26.30       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.24 (25.46)     1:47.15 (53.37)
        2:12.70 (25.55)     2:40.40 (53.25)     3:06.17 (25.77)     3:34.85 (54.45)
 14 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:30.44    3:35.14         10  
     1) O'Donnell, Maggie 16            2) Hollander, Shayna 18           
     3) Nunziato, Marina 16             4) Wilson, Emily 17               
                  25.78       53.97 (53.97)     1:18.60 (24.63)     1:46.36 (52.39)
        2:12.02 (25.66)     2:40.45 (54.09)     3:05.86 (25.41)     3:35.14 (54.69)
 15 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:36.45    3:35.32          8  
     1) Fosburgh, Katherine 18          2) Rudiman, Emily 17              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine 17            4) D'Alessandro, Samantha 18      
                  26.04       53.77 (53.77)     1:19.23 (25.46)     1:47.14 (53.37)
        2:12.81 (25.67)     2:41.82 (54.68)     3:07.07 (25.25)     3:35.32 (53.50)
 16 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:42.62    3:36.67          6  
     1) Hamilton, Catherine 16          2) Dantas, Emma 14                
     3) Warner, Emily 16                4) Blaze, Isabel 18               
                  26.17       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.07 (25.51)     1:48.37 (53.81)
        2:13.99 (25.62)     2:42.46 (54.09)     3:08.21 (25.75)     3:36.67 (54.21)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:35.24    3:36.71          4  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Egan, Orla 15                  
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Fan, Catherine 16              
                  26.31       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.31 (25.40)     1:48.08 (53.17)
        2:13.97 (25.89)     2:42.64 (54.56)     3:08.80 (26.16)     3:36.71 (54.07)
 18 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:30.21    3:36.91          2  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 18             2) Pina, Jayla 13                 
     3) Lord, Hannah 17                 4) Whall, Emma 18                 
                  25.85       53.47 (53.47)     1:19.09 (25.62)     1:47.79 (54.32)
        2:14.07 (26.28)     2:42.75 (54.96)     3:08.53 (25.78)     3:36.91 (54.16)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.64    3:37.15        
     1) Levy, Lauren 13                 2) Kottakis, Anna 17              
     3) Boal, Gillian 16                4) Anthone, Rebecca 22            
                  27.80       57.24 (57.24)     1:22.34 (25.10)     1:49.93 (52.69)
        2:15.48 (25.55)     2:44.50 (54.57)     3:09.81 (25.31)     3:37.15 (52.65)
 20 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:36.26    3:37.25        
     1) Marriaga, Belen 17              2) Burch, Gillian 17              
     3) Hartman, Margaret 15            4) Gerdeman, Claire 14            
                  25.77       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.38 (25.78)     1:47.25 (53.65)
        2:13.62 (26.37)     2:42.08 (54.83)     3:08.11 (26.03)     3:37.25 (55.17)
 21 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:37.52    3:37.38        
     1) Hata, Rayna 17                  2) Zhang, Chelsea 18              
     3) Berdecio, Isabel 17             4) Butte, Sophie 17               
                  26.09       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.28 (25.97)     1:48.71 (54.40)
        2:14.62 (25.91)     2:43.40 (54.69)     3:08.81 (25.41)     3:37.38 (53.98)
 22 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:40.22    3:37.55        
     1) Rosado, Laura 17                2) Gambardella, Angela 16         
     3) Rome, Norah 14                  4) Panaroni, Emma 14              
                  26.43       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.47 (25.55)     1:47.84 (53.92)
        2:14.30 (26.46)     2:43.26 (55.42)     3:08.71 (25.45)     3:37.55 (54.29)
 23 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         3:39.26    3:38.71        
     1) Gold, Bailey 16                 2) Tucker, Autumn-brook 16        
     3) Stiles, Juliann 17              4) Polemeni, Olivia 16            
                  26.30       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.30 (26.64)     1:50.35 (55.69)
        2:16.88 (26.53)     2:45.57 (55.22)     3:10.97 (25.40)     3:38.71 (53.14)
 24 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:39.77    3:39.07        
     1) Kaufman, Lexi 15                2) Gallagher, Liz 18              
     3) Kreuscher, Camryn 16            4) Freund, Jessica 17             
                  26.65       56.10 (56.10)     1:21.79 (25.69)     1:50.20 (54.10)
        2:16.29 (26.09)     2:44.55 (54.35)     3:10.62 (26.07)     3:39.07 (54.52)
 25 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         3:41.77    3:39.26        
     1) Zajac, Mia 16                   2) Belfonti, Vera 16              
     3) Cox, Molly 16                   4) Macdonald, Jordan 15           
                  26.29       54.26 (54.26)     1:21.17 (26.91)     1:51.45 (57.19)
        2:17.16 (25.71)     2:45.38 (53.93)     3:10.96 (25.58)     3:39.26 (53.88)
 26 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:37.44    3:39.38        
     1) Wenger, Margaret 16             2) Budner, Hannah 16              
     3) Brown, Clarisse 17              4) Wenger, Grace 16               
                  26.74       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.07 (26.48)     1:50.36 (55.77)
        2:16.44 (26.08)     2:44.72 (54.36)     3:10.88 (26.16)     3:39.38 (54.66)
 27 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:39.16    3:39.63        
     1) McGrath, Hannah 18              2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Mitchell, Sophia 15             4) Butler, Amelia 15              
                  27.00       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.63 (26.13)     1:50.76 (55.26)
        2:16.49 (25.73)     2:44.82 (54.06)     3:10.10 (25.28)     3:39.63 (54.81)
 28 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:43.19    3:40.06        
     1) Phillips, Alexis 17             2) Campbell, Cara 16              
     3) Moore, Mackenzie 15             4) Hesler, Amelia 15              
                  26.66       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.52 (26.06)     1:51.41 (55.95)
        2:17.25 (25.84)     2:46.67 (55.26)     3:12.02 (25.35)     3:40.06 (53.39)
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:43.66    3:40.34        
     1) Heinz, Amanda 16                2) Park, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Kelly, Rose 17                  4) Rutigliano, Michaela 14        
                  26.62       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.67 (26.48)     1:50.89 (55.70)
        2:16.88 (25.99)     2:44.96 (54.07)     3:11.23 (26.27)     3:40.34 (55.38)
 30 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    3:45.50    3:42.15        
     1) Uttaro, Elena 17                2) Nobile, Ava 14                 
     3) Cianciotto, Danielle 16         4) Elwell, Josephine 14           
                  26.73       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.26 (26.67)     1:52.67 (57.08)
        2:19.14 (26.47)     2:48.24 (55.57)     3:14.11 (25.87)     3:42.15 (53.91)
 31 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         3:42.89    3:42.57        
     1) Erskine, Isabelle 15            2) Sandoz, Jordan 16              
     3) Ruane, Erin 16                  4) Condon, Madeline 16            
                  26.84       56.24 (56.24)     1:22.75 (26.51)     1:51.61 (55.37)
        2:18.12 (26.51)     2:47.96 (56.35)     3:13.62 (25.66)     3:42.57 (54.61)
 32 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:44.83    3:42.66        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Eforo, Danielle 14             
     3) Gargiulo, Olivia 14             4) Garces, Francesca 16           
                  26.97       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.60 (26.83)     1:51.83 (56.06)
        2:18.45 (26.62)     2:48.14 (56.31)     3:14.14 (26.00)     3:42.66 (54.52)
 33 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:39.07    3:43.07        
     1) Hawkins, Emma 14                2) Senglaub, Emma 14              
     3) Dehollander, Erin 12            4) Ware, Kendall 17               
                  26.69       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.98 (26.49)     1:50.23 (55.74)
        2:17.67 (27.44)     2:47.56 (57.33)     3:14.32 (26.76)     3:43.07 (55.51)
 34 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:43.94    3:43.50        
     1) Bernasconi, Anna 16             2) Willson, Chloe 17              
     3) Eckman, Rebekah 16              4) Bobarakis, Demetra 15          
                  26.88       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.54 (26.35)     1:50.80 (55.61)
        2:17.10 (26.30)     2:46.35 (55.55)     3:13.37 (27.02)     3:43.50 (57.15)
 35 Stingrays-NJ  'A'                           3:45.51    3:43.62        
     1) Kochis, Olivia 17               2) Driver, Charlotte 16           
     3) Tuder, Susannah 15              4) Kollevoll, Jenna 15            
                  26.72       55.71 (55.71)     1:23.09 (27.38)     1:52.88 (57.17)
        2:19.54 (26.66)     2:48.80 (55.92)     3:14.91 (26.11)     3:43.62 (54.82)
 36 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:37.32    3:43.95        
     1) Mastrandrea, Claire 18          2) Marchese, Nicole 15            
     3) Hewett, Molly 17                4) Halsdorfer, Abby 16            
                  26.91       55.52 (55.52)     1:21.70 (26.18)     1:50.64 (55.12)
        2:17.68 (27.04)     2:47.87 (57.23)     3:14.67 (26.80)     3:43.95 (56.08)
 37 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:45.01    3:44.29        
     1) Graham, Catherine 15            2) Patierno, Ashley 17            
     3) Pociask, Brooke 13              4) Diehl, Amber 17                
                  27.43       56.77 (56.77)     1:24.07 (27.30)     1:53.76 (56.99)
        2:19.94 (26.18)     2:49.68 (55.92)     3:15.43 (25.75)     3:44.29 (54.61)
 38 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:43.54    3:45.11        
     1) Longway, Caitlyn 17             2) Burke, Emma 14                 
     3) Nelson, Veronika 16             4) Macdonald, Kimberly 16         
                  26.72       55.43 (55.43)     1:23.19 (27.76)     1:53.65 (58.22)
        2:19.81 (26.16)     2:48.87 (55.22)     3:15.91 (27.04)     3:45.11 (56.24)
 39 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:45.13    3:45.57        
     1) Guo, Eva 16                     2) Liew, Briana 15                
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 16          4) Groshen, Kayla 17              
                  27.26       56.56 (56.56)     1:22.74 (26.18)     1:53.29 (56.73)
        2:20.04 (26.75)     2:49.11 (55.82)     3:15.69 (26.58)     3:45.57 (56.46)
 40 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:44.82    3:46.04        
     1) Conrad, Sabrina 13              2) Guarnieri, Emma 16             
     3) Pence, Emily 16                 4) Nichols, Mary 16               
                  27.06       56.38 (56.38)     1:23.54 (27.16)     1:53.50 (57.12)
        2:20.41 (26.91)     2:50.28 (56.78)     3:16.45 (26.17)     3:46.04 (55.76)
 41 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.19    3:47.39        
     1) Leyden, Sydney 16               2) Jenkins, Kathleen 17           
     3) Gowern, Allison 14              4) Leyden, Megan 14               
                  27.25       57.80 (57.80)     1:24.71 (26.91)     1:54.58 (56.78)
        2:22.29 (27.71)     2:52.11 (57.53)     3:17.90 (25.79)     3:47.39 (55.28)
 42 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:44.87    3:51.21        
     1) Eterno, Olivia 15               2) Claps, Emma 15                 
     3) Pikulik, Danielle 16            4) Dominger, Alexa 17             
                  27.48       58.53 (58.53)     1:25.66 (27.13)     1:56.43 (57.90)
        2:23.42 (26.99)     2:53.98 (57.55)     3:20.68 (26.70)     3:51.21 (57.23)
 -- Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:44.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Benzija, Alyssa 15              2) Sembrano, Rebecca 17           
     3) Palacios, Marisol 14            4) Morse, Elle 17                 
                  27.12       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.12 (26.21)     1:53.45 (56.54)
        2:20.05 (26.60)     2:51.37 (57.92)     3:17.21 (25.84)          DQ (55.20)
 -- Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      3:39.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 , NBAC-MD                                  
                         Morris, Beale, Offutt, Surhoff                    
        Pool: ! 7:27.97        2017 , AGUA-                                    
                         Olszewski, Krevitt, Zhang, Gormley                
  2017 Champ:   7:27.97   3/31/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         A Olszewski, C Krevitt, S Zhang, I Gormley        
                7:32.99  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                7:36.39  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:32.67    7:34.64 FUT     44  
     1) Jack, Olivia 17                 2) Lipkin, Elaine 17              
     3) Conway, Mary 16                 4) Dong, Yunfan 17                
                  26.61       56.28 (56.28)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:20.25 (26.85)     2:49.37 (55.97)   3:18.79 (1:25.39)   3:47.60 (1:54.20)
        4:13.45 (25.85)     4:41.91 (54.31)   5:10.68 (1:23.08)   5:39.58 (1:51.98)
        6:05.88 (26.30)     6:35.38 (55.80)   7:04.88 (1:25.30)   7:34.64 (1:55.06)
  2 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:33.36    7:38.49         38  
     1) Wei, Andrea 17                  2) Hunt, Maeve 16                 
     3) Berdecio, Isabel 17             4) Robertson, Alexandra 16        
                  26.00       54.62 (54.62)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.83 (1:52.83)
        2:19.51 (26.68)     2:48.57 (55.74)   3:18.37 (1:25.54)   3:48.48 (1:55.65)
        4:14.77 (26.29)     4:43.62 (55.14)   5:13.69 (1:25.21)   5:44.64 (1:56.16)
        6:10.46 (25.82)     6:38.91 (54.27)   7:08.63 (1:23.99)   7:38.49 (1:53.85)
  3 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               7:37.37    7:39.83         36  
     1) Reynoso-Williams, Maya 17       2) Mumtaz, Sahar 16               
     3) Whittaker, Colleen 14           4) Mannion, Natalie 14            
                  26.50       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:56.09 (1:56.09)
        2:22.58 (26.49)     2:51.48 (55.39)   3:21.26 (1:25.17)   3:50.82 (1:54.73)
        4:17.34 (26.52)     4:47.00 (56.18)   5:17.69 (1:26.87)   5:48.59 (1:57.77)
        6:13.73 (25.14)     6:41.50 (52.91)   7:10.51 (1:21.92)   7:39.83 (1:51.24)
  4 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         7:56.38    7:40.63         34  
     1) Tucker, Autumn-brook 16         2) Miller, Grace 15               
     3) Skilton, Emily 16               4) Carey, Laurel 16               
                  26.81       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:55.82 (1:55.82)
        2:21.63 (25.81)     2:50.58 (54.76)   3:20.31 (1:24.49)   3:49.58 (1:53.76)
        4:16.52 (26.94)     4:46.59 (57.01)   5:16.58 (1:27.00)   5:45.24 (1:55.66)
        6:11.31 (26.07)     6:39.99 (54.75)   7:10.08 (1:24.84)   7:40.63 (1:55.39)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  7:28.00    7:41.77         32  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa 15              
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  26.77       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.54 (1:55.54)
        2:21.72 (26.18)     2:51.95 (56.41)   3:23.09 (1:27.55)   3:54.93 (1:59.39)
        4:20.53 (25.60)     4:49.19 (54.26)   5:18.42 (1:23.49)   5:47.73 (1:52.80)
        6:12.75 (25.02)     6:41.57 (53.84)   7:11.68 (1:23.95)   7:41.77 (1:54.04)
  6 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      7:49.54    7:42.45         30  
     1) Gray, Alayna 14                 2) Bushway, Isabel 17             
     3) Davis, Suzanne 18               4) Bushway, Lillian 15            
                  25.78       54.65 (54.65)   1:24.51 (1:24.51)   1:53.99 (1:53.99)
        2:20.43 (26.44)     2:49.64 (55.65)   3:18.76 (1:24.77)   3:48.31 (1:54.32)
        4:15.89 (27.58)     4:45.78 (57.47)   5:16.03 (1:27.72)   5:45.94 (1:57.63)
        6:12.69 (26.75)     6:42.28 (56.34)   7:12.58 (1:26.64)   7:42.45 (1:56.51)
  7 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       7:38.07    7:43.81         28  
     1) Redding, Madalyn 18             2) Lord, Reagan 15                
     3) Lord, Hannah 17                 4) Whall, Emma 18                 
                  26.16       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:53.64 (1:53.64)
        2:20.68 (27.04)     2:51.01 (57.37)   3:21.96 (1:28.32)   3:52.95 (1:59.31)
        4:19.38 (26.43)     4:49.20 (56.25)   5:19.42 (1:26.47)   5:48.94 (1:55.99)
        6:14.72 (25.78)     6:43.85 (54.91)   7:14.00 (1:25.06)   7:43.81 (1:54.87)
  8 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   7:50.56    7:45.63         26  
     1) Rosado, Laura 17                2) Gambardella, Angela 16         
     3) Rome, Norah 14                  4) Panaroni, Emma 14              
                  26.27       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.78 (1:24.78)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:20.84 (26.46)     2:50.58 (56.20)   3:20.74 (1:26.36)   3:51.01 (1:56.63)
        4:17.31 (26.30)     4:46.67 (55.66)   5:17.13 (1:26.12)   5:47.64 (1:56.63)
        6:14.50 (26.86)     6:44.22 (56.58)   7:14.91 (1:27.27)   7:45.63 (1:57.99)
  9 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    7:29.89    7:46.58         24  
     1) Wisner, Taryn 15                2) Ritz, Erin 16                  
     3) Ware, Kendall 17                4) Regelsberger, Emily 15         
                  26.79       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:21.56 (26.41)     2:50.84 (55.69)   3:20.60 (1:25.45)   3:50.13 (1:54.98)
        4:17.44 (27.31)     4:47.64 (57.51)   5:18.47 (1:28.34)   5:48.70 (1:58.57)
        6:15.51 (26.81)     6:45.04 (56.34)   7:15.79 (1:27.09)   7:46.58 (1:57.88)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:44.41    7:48.93         20  
     1) Eng, Lauren 16                  2) Basler, Alia 13                
     3) Guarino, Kiana 14               4) Feld, Emma 13                  
                  26.48       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:56.03 (1:56.03)
        2:22.63 (26.60)     2:52.83 (56.80)   3:23.79 (1:27.76)   3:54.24 (1:58.21)
        4:21.44 (27.20)     4:51.67 (57.43)   5:22.92 (1:28.68)   5:53.97 (1:59.73)
        6:20.72 (26.75)     6:50.05 (56.08)   7:19.53 (1:25.56)   7:48.93 (1:54.96)
 11 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          8:27.15L   7:50.07         16  
     1) Hamilton, Catherine 16          2) Dantas, Emma 14                
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 17            4) Blaze, Isabel 18               
                  26.89       55.76 (55.76)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:21.99 (26.33)     2:51.16 (55.50)   3:21.31 (1:25.65)   3:52.24 (1:56.58)
        4:18.73 (26.49)     4:48.50 (56.26)   5:19.84 (1:27.60)   5:51.10 (1:58.86)
        6:17.49 (26.39)     6:46.82 (55.72)   7:18.20 (1:27.10)   7:50.07 (1:58.97)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:40.04    7:50.50         14  
     1) Joyce, Lauren 18                2) Condon, Madeline 16            
     3) Ritorto, Alexandra 16           4) Harold, Brenna 17              
                  26.83       55.93 (55.93)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:55.62 (1:55.62)
        2:22.19 (26.57)     2:52.35 (56.73)   3:24.55 (1:28.93)   3:57.53 (2:01.91)
        4:23.18 (25.65)     4:52.98 (55.45)   5:23.91 (1:26.38)   5:55.11 (1:57.58)
        6:21.09 (25.98)     6:49.73 (54.62)   7:19.85 (1:24.74)   7:50.50 (1:55.39)
 13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:48.65    7:50.54         12  
     1) Brown, Clarisse 17              2) Hiller, Madeline 16            
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Wenger, Margaret 16            
                  26.96       56.09 (56.09)   1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:56.13 (1:56.13)
        2:24.13 (28.00)     2:55.41 (59.28)   3:27.73 (1:31.60)   3:59.52 (2:03.39)
        4:25.92 (26.40)     4:55.84 (56.32)   5:26.46 (1:26.94)   5:56.67 (1:57.15)
        6:23.16 (26.49)     6:52.09 (55.42)   7:21.72 (1:25.05)   7:50.54 (1:53.87)
 14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:45.92    7:52.22         10  
     1) Deveney, Chloe 17               2) Lindgren, Alexandra 18         
     3) Butte, Sophie 17                4) Batt, Hanako 17                
                  27.09       55.99 (55.99)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:56.47 (1:56.47)
        2:23.33 (26.86)     2:52.84 (56.37)   3:23.52 (1:27.05)   3:54.61 (1:58.14)
        4:20.60 (25.99)     4:50.24 (55.63)   5:21.24 (1:26.63)   5:52.43 (1:57.82)
        6:19.92 (27.49)     6:49.86 (57.43)   7:20.76 (1:28.33)   7:52.22 (1:59.79)
 15 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                7:50.96    7:52.27          8  
     1) Phelan, Megan 17                2) Gary, Isabella 15              
     3) Kim, Samantha 16                4) Pappas, Alexa 14               
                  26.47       55.61 (55.61)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)
        2:22.92 (27.22)     2:53.47 (57.77)   3:24.42 (1:28.72)   3:55.06 (1:59.36)
        4:22.23 (27.17)     4:52.81 (57.75)   5:23.77 (1:28.71)   5:54.49 (1:59.43)
        6:20.22 (25.73)     6:50.20 (55.71)   7:21.73 (1:27.24)   7:52.27 (1:57.78)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:45.47    7:54.02          6  
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Egan, Orla 15                  
                  26.82       56.64 (56.64)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:25.74 (26.39)     2:54.97 (55.62)   3:25.40 (1:26.05)   3:55.57 (1:56.22)
        4:22.66 (27.09)     4:53.41 (57.84)   5:24.80 (1:29.23)   5:56.40 (2:00.83)
        6:22.93 (26.53)     6:52.59 (56.19)   7:23.38 (1:26.98)   7:54.02 (1:57.62)
 17 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               7:50.27    7:57.47          4  
     1) Rudiman, Emily 17               2) D'Alessandro, Samantha 18      
     3) Fosburgh, Katherine 18          4) Day, Mackenzie 18              
                  26.34       55.73 (55.73)   1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:57.48 (1:57.48)
        2:23.92 (26.44)     2:54.43 (56.95)   3:26.43 (1:28.95)   3:57.64 (2:00.16)
        4:24.59 (26.95)     4:55.45 (57.81)   5:26.54 (1:28.90)   5:56.80 (1:59.16)
        6:23.99 (27.19)     6:54.46 (57.66)   7:26.13 (1:29.33)   7:57.47 (2:00.67)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:56.48    8:00.95          2  
     1) Willson, Chloe 17               2) Burch, Gillian 17              
     3) Marriaga, Belen 17              4) Eckman, Rebekah 16             
                  27.08       57.24 (57.24)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:01.77 (2:01.77)
        2:28.57 (26.80)     2:57.96 (56.19)   3:28.61 (1:26.84)   3:59.17 (1:57.40)
        4:26.47 (27.30)     4:57.46 (58.29)   5:29.09 (1:29.92)   6:00.78 (2:01.61)
        6:28.65 (27.87)     6:59.65 (58.87)   7:30.39 (1:29.61)   8:00.95 (2:00.17)
 19 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    7:56.51    8:02.60        
     1) Hawkins, Emma 14                2) Berkhof, Lucia 17              
     3) Eaton, Paige 15                 4) Farman, Morgan 18              
                  28.01       58.10 (58.10)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   1:59.28 (1:59.28)
        2:26.26 (26.98)     2:56.72 (57.44)   3:28.97 (1:29.69)   4:00.92 (2:01.64)
        4:28.27 (27.35)     4:59.09 (58.17)   5:31.24 (1:30.32)   6:03.13 (2:02.21)
        6:30.58 (27.45)     7:01.23 (58.10)   7:32.34 (1:29.21)   8:02.60 (1:59.47)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      7:57.51    8:05.19        
     1) Freund, Jessica 17              2) Gallagher, Liz 18              
     3) Kaufman, Lexi 15                4) Kreuscher, Camryn 16           
                  28.14       58.41 (58.41)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:57.60 (1:57.60)
        2:23.93 (26.33)     2:54.33 (56.73)   3:27.53 (1:29.93)   4:01.23 (2:03.63)
        4:27.83 (26.60)     4:58.83 (57.60)   5:32.51 (1:31.28)   6:07.07 (2:05.84)
        6:33.80 (26.73)     7:03.61 (56.54)   7:34.29 (1:27.22)   8:05.19 (1:58.12)
 21 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     8:04.58    8:06.96        
     1) Sulik, Emily 15                 2) Bernasconi, Anna 16            
     3) Nadeau, Audrey 16               4) Hartman, Margaret 15           
                  27.74       58.56 (58.56)   1:30.49 (1:30.49)   2:02.62 (2:02.62)
        2:30.61 (27.99)     3:01.25 (58.63)   3:32.20 (1:29.58)   4:02.68 (2:00.06)
        4:30.73 (28.05)     5:02.11 (59.43)   5:34.29 (1:31.61)   6:06.50 (2:03.82)
        6:33.30 (26.80)     7:03.50 (57.00)   7:35.15 (1:28.65)   8:06.96 (2:00.46)
 22 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                8:03.52    8:08.46        
     1) Leyden, Megan 14                2) Jenkins, Kathleen 17           
     3) Leyden, Sydney 16               4) Gowern, Allison 14             
                  26.92       58.02 (58.02)   1:30.21 (1:30.21)   2:02.30 (2:02.30)
        2:29.80 (27.50)     3:01.00 (58.70)   3:32.66 (1:30.36)   4:04.05 (2:01.75)
        4:31.99 (27.94)     5:03.13 (59.08)   5:35.71 (1:31.66)   6:08.54 (2:04.49)
        6:28.74 (20.20)     7:06.44 (57.90)   7:37.35 (1:28.81)   8:08.46 (1:59.92)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:03.53    8:09.41        
     1) Nichols, Mary 16                2) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 13              4) Guarnieri, Emma 16             
                  27.62       58.07 (58.07)   1:29.67 (1:29.67)   2:00.82 (2:00.82)
        2:28.41 (27.59)     2:59.65 (58.83)   3:31.65 (1:30.83)   4:03.46 (2:02.64)
        4:30.89 (27.43)     5:01.62 (58.16)   5:34.28 (1:30.82)   6:07.03 (2:03.57)
        6:34.45 (27.42)     7:05.15 (58.12)   7:37.12 (1:30.09)   8:09.41 (2:02.38)
 -- Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         7:59.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Woods, Rory 16                  2) Belfonti, Vera 16              
     3) Zajac, Mia 16                   4) Macdonald, Jordan 15           
                  27.20       57.23 (57.23)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:01.26 (2:01.26)
        2:28.59 (27.33)     2:59.93 (58.67)   3:32.50 (1:31.24)   4:05.06 (2:03.80)
        4:31.73 (26.67)     5:01.14 (56.08)   5:31.35 (1:26.29)   6:02.31 (1:57.25)
        6:29.14 (26.83)     6:59.04 (56.73)   7:30.21 (1:27.90)        DQ (1:59.24)
 -- Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      7:53.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Dipietro, Erika 14              2) Hapkiewicz, Emma 15            
     3) Chernysh, Natalie 16            4) Mitchell, Aislinn 16           
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.67    4/1/2017 , SWIMVA-VA                                
                         Vereb, Hurt, Long, Larson                         
        Pool: ! 1:43.21        2016 , Long                                     
  2017 Champ:   1:43.23    4/1/2017 Weston Swimming Inc., Westo                
                         A Pappas, S Angus, C Proceller, M Phelan          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:45.92    1:39.88#        44  
     1) Montesi, Kelly 17               2) Clisham, Lillian 17            
     3) Douglass, Katherine 16          4) Semenuk, Bridget 16            
                  25.61       53.72 (28.11)     1:17.39 (23.67)     1:39.88 (22.49)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:44.15    1:43.40         38  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa 15              
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  26.54       55.12 (28.58)     1:20.31 (25.19)     1:43.40 (23.09)
  3 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:46.91    1:44.00         36  
     1) Williams, Mattie 16             2) Jack, Olivia 17                
     3) Conway, Mary 16                 4) Gray, Alayna 14                
                  27.03       54.80 (27.77)     1:20.60 (25.80)     1:44.00 (23.40)
  4 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:50.62    1:45.00         34  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 14                2) Kim, Samantha 16               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 17         4) Phelan, Megan 17               
                  26.21       55.63 (29.42)     1:20.64 (25.01)     1:45.00 (24.36)
  5 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          4:09.91    1:46.97         32  
     1) Moore, Sophia 16                2) Holmes, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 17            4) Maroney, Cassandra 17          
                  25.96       56.68 (30.72)     1:22.68 (26.00)     1:46.97 (24.29)
  6 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:53.90    1:48.25         30  
     1) Mannion, Natalie 14             2) Brown, Eliza 14                
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 14          4) Whittaker, Colleen 14          
                  27.13       57.60 (30.47)     1:23.56 (25.96)     1:48.25 (24.69)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:56.03    1:48.65         27  
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara 15                4) Egan, Orla 15                  
                  26.89       57.42 (30.53)     1:23.62 (26.20)     1:48.65 (25.03)
  7 Blue Devil Swim Club-CT  'A'                3:52.41    1:48.65         27  
     1) Rogers, Morgan 16               2) Mathieu, Tylor 17              
     3) Mantz, Maggie 16                4) Takabayashi, Miku 18           
                  28.04       58.12 (30.08)     1:24.98 (26.86)     1:48.65 (23.67)
  9 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:03.68    1:48.96         24  
     1) Condon, Madeline 16             2) Miro, Paige 17                 
     3) Sandoz, Jordan 16               4) Ritorto, Alexandra 16          
                  28.31       58.65 (30.34)     1:25.24 (26.59)     1:48.96 (23.72)
 10 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:49.01    1:49.05         20  
     1) Berdecio, Isabel 17             2) Lindgren, Alexandra 18         
     3) Wei, Andrea 17                  4) Robertson, Alexandra 16        
                  27.75       59.47 (31.72)     1:24.55 (25.08)     1:49.05 (24.50)
 11 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                       3:55.30    1:49.53         16  
     1) Hollander, Shayna 18            2) Wilson, Grace 15               
     3) O'Donnell, Maggie 16            4) Wilson, Emily 17               
                  25.71       59.12 (33.41)     1:25.00 (25.88)     1:49.53 (24.53)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:01.03    1:49.68         14  
     1) Kottakis, Anna 17               2) Flash, Maya 14                 
     3) Levy, Lauren 13                 4) Anthone, Rebecca 22            
                  28.02       58.90 (30.88)     1:25.90 (27.00)     1:49.68 (23.78)
 13 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:59.34    1:49.72         12  
     1) Panaroni, Emma 14               2) Gambardella, Angela 16         
     3) Rosado, Laura 17                4) Rome, Norah 14                 
                  27.92       57.53 (29.61)     1:24.19 (26.66)     1:49.72 (25.53)
 14 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                4:03.38    1:50.18         10  
     1) Franco, Sarah 15                2) Linell, Nicole 14              
     3) Gary, Isabella 15               4) Linell, Katherine 16           
                  28.73       58.99 (30.26)     1:25.66 (26.67)     1:50.18 (24.52)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:55.04    1:50.30          8  
     1) Guarino, Kiana 14               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Feld, Emma 13                   4) Basler, Alia 13                
                  28.42       58.49 (30.07)     1:25.55 (27.06)     1:50.30 (24.75)
 16 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:54.76    1:50.35          6  
     1) Lord, Hannah 17                 2) Lord, Avery 12                 
     3) Whall, Emma 18                  4) Redding, Madalyn 18            
                  27.92       59.45 (31.53)     1:26.33 (26.88)     1:50.35 (24.02)
 17 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:59.69    1:50.58          4  
     1) Thomas, Grace 15                2) Burch, Gillian 17              
     3) Marriaga, Belen 17              4) Gerdeman, Claire 14            
                  29.25       59.96 (30.71)     1:25.92 (25.96)     1:50.58 (24.66)
 18 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:00.96    1:50.63          2  
     1) Sembrano, Rebecca 17            2) Severini, Sydney 13            
     3) Morse, Elle 17                  4) Benzija, Alyssa 15             
                  27.89       59.35 (31.46)     1:24.85 (25.50)     1:50.63 (25.78)
 19 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:05.46    1:50.64        
     1) Day, Mackenzie 18               2) Pawlak, Katherine 17           
     3) D'Alessandro, Samantha 18       4) Rudiman, Emily 17              
                  27.68       59.57 (31.89)     1:26.50 (26.93)     1:50.64 (24.14)
 20 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:55.65    1:50.78        
     1) Miller, Grace 15                2) Stiles, Juliann 17             
     3) Carey, Laurel 16                4) Skilton, Emily 16              
                  28.56     1:01.09 (32.53)     1:27.11 (26.02)     1:50.78 (23.67)
 21 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:58.69    1:50.92        
     1) Liu, Helen 13                   2) Cai, Miranda 15                
     3) Zhang, Victoria 14              4) Bernard, Micaela 15            
                  28.93     1:00.87 (31.94)     1:26.50 (25.63)     1:50.92 (24.42)
 22 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:03.13    1:50.97        
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 16            2) Tighe, Olivia 16               
     3) Campbell, Hope 16               4) Griffin, Hannah 17             
                  27.53       58.70 (31.17)     1:25.89 (27.19)     1:50.97 (25.08)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:00.45    1:51.07        
     1) Dominger, Alexa 17              2) Pikulik, Danielle 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liz 18               4) Kreuscher, Camryn 16           
                  29.48       59.67 (30.19)     1:26.52 (26.85)     1:51.07 (24.55)
 24 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:59.52    1:51.56        
     1) Wukitch, Caleigh 16             2) Rosko, Ingrid 18               
     3) Zhang, Chelsea 18               4) Deveney, Chloe 17              
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)     1:26.51 (26.36)     1:51.56 (25.05)
 25 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:07.18    1:51.74        
     1) Harold, Brenna 17               2) Ruane, Erin 16                 
     3) Joyce, Lauren 18                4) Erskine, Isabelle 15           
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)     1:26.09 (26.27)     1:51.74 (25.65)
 26 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:03.34    1:51.96        
     1) Budner, Hannah 16               2) Hiller, Isabelle 15            
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Wenger, Margaret 16            
                  28.96       59.47 (30.51)     1:26.66 (27.19)     1:51.96 (25.30)
 27 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:58.83    1:52.32        
     1) Jermak, Megan 14                2) Maslanka, Julia 16             
     3) Mastrandrea, Claire 18          4) Marchese, Nicole 15            
                  27.42     1:00.40 (32.98)     1:26.69 (26.29)     1:52.32 (25.63)
 28 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          4:03.90    1:52.49        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 16         2) Benzija, Samantha 13           
     3) Juan, Jamielyn 15               4) Palacios, Marisol 14           
                  28.27       59.96 (31.69)     1:26.90 (26.94)     1:52.49 (25.59)
 29 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:03.02    1:52.87        
     1) Nobile, Ava 14                  2) Cianciotto, Danielle 16        
     3) Uttaro, Elena 17                4) Elwell, Josephine 14           
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:27.77 (27.42)     1:52.87 (25.10)
 30 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:08.21    1:52.89        
     1) Liew, Briana 15                 2) Groshen, Kayla 17              
     3) O'Hara, Victoria 17             4) Guo, Eva 16                    
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)     1:27.54 (27.49)     1:52.89 (25.35)
 31 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:07.48    1:52.90        
     1) Femano, Grace 16                2) Kelly, Lauren 14               
     3) Tompkins, Darien 14             4) Zapisek, Madison 16            
                  35.19     1:00.78 (25.59)     1:27.95 (27.17)     1:52.90 (24.95)
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:05.56    1:52.96        
     1) Patierno, Ashley 17             2) Diehl, Amber 17                
     3) Pociask, Brooke 13              4) Graham, Catherine 15           
                  30.00       59.68 (29.68)     1:27.24 (27.56)     1:52.96 (25.72)
 33 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:03.80    1:53.48        
     1) Eckman, Rebekah 16              2) Martin, Olivia 14              
     3) Bobarakis, Demetra 15           4) Hartman, Margaret 15           
                  28.41     1:00.18 (31.77)     1:28.05 (27.87)     1:53.48 (25.43)
 34 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:08.25    1:54.04        
     1) Moore, Mackenzie 15             2) Lister, Gwenyth 13             
     3) Phillips, Alexis 17             4) Campbell, Cara 16              
                  29.57     1:01.20 (31.63)     1:29.06 (27.86)     1:54.04 (24.98)
 35 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:08.28    1:54.09        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Langaman, Jolina 16             4) Butler, Amelia 15              
                  29.17     1:02.52 (33.35)     1:30.00 (27.48)     1:54.09 (24.09)
 36 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         4:09.28    1:54.69        
     1) Cox, Molly 16                   2) Woods, Rory 16                 
     3) Belfonti, Vera 16               4) Zajac, Mia 16                  
                  28.06     1:02.25 (34.19)     1:30.10 (27.85)     1:54.69 (24.59)
 37 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      4:08.35    1:55.06        
     1) Claps, Emma 15                  2) Freund, Jessica 17             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi 15                4) Eterno, Olivia 15              
                  30.16     1:01.87 (31.71)     1:29.22 (27.35)     1:55.06 (25.84)
 38 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:11.15    1:55.13        
     1) Hannah, Rachel 17               2) Holmes, Danielle 16            
     3) Zifchak, Kendall 16             4) Nunez, Caroline 15             
                  29.12     1:01.22 (32.10)     1:28.81 (27.59)     1:55.13 (26.32)
 39 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:07.65    1:55.36        
     1) Pence, Emily 16                 2) Nichols, Mary 16               
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 13              4) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
                  28.69     1:00.59 (31.90)     1:29.10 (28.51)     1:55.36 (26.26)
 40 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:08.32    1:55.48        
     1) Leyden, Megan 14                2) Gowern, Allison 14             
     3) Jenkins, Kathleen 17            4) Leyden, Sydney 16              
                  28.72     1:02.07 (33.35)     1:28.98 (26.91)     1:55.48 (26.50)
 41 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       4:09.82    1:55.63        
     1) Macdonald, Kimberly 16          2) Nelson, Veronika 16            
     3) Burke, Emma 14                  4) Longway, Caitlyn 17            
                  29.18     1:01.58 (32.40)     1:30.29 (28.71)     1:55.63 (25.34)
 42 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           4:08.55    1:55.66        
     1) Garces, Francesca 16            2) Gargiulo, Olivia 14            
     3) Shannon, Kayla 16               4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  27.41     1:01.73 (34.32)     1:29.76 (28.03)     1:55.66 (25.90)
 43 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:06.46    1:55.93        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate 14             2) Monti, Avagrace 12             
     3) Boals, Sydney 14                4) Farrell, Hope 14               
                  30.19     1:03.57 (33.38)     1:30.76 (27.19)     1:55.93 (25.17)
 44 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:05.19    1:57.75        
     1) Hewett, Molly 17                2) Halsdorfer, Abby 16            
     3) Chung, Emily 12                 4) Glor, Shannon 16               
                  29.03     1:02.15 (33.12)     1:36.09 (33.94)     1:57.75 (21.66)
 45 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 4:11.65    1:58.17        
     1) Von Holtz, Reatha 14            2) Faulkner, Jessie 17            
     3) Von Holtz, Alexa 12             4) Zedack, Carolyn 14             
                  30.53     1:04.34 (33.81)     1:31.61 (27.27)     1:58.17 (26.56)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:46.18    4/2/2017 , CPAC-CT                                  
                         Lee, Schaffer, Staub, Krebs                       
        Pool: ! 3:46.18        2017 , CPAC-                                    
                         Moore, Christensten, Truwit, Montesi              
  2017 Champ:   3:46.18    4/2/2017 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club, Chels          
                         S Moore, M Christensen, K Montesi, A Truwit       
                3:48.89  WJR 2018 Winter Juniors
                3:57.09  FUT 2018 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:45.92    3:43.25#WJR     44  
     1) Moore, Sophia 16                2) Christensen, Mary 17           
     3) Douglass, Katherine 16          4) Semenuk, Bridget 16            
                  26.72       55.71 (55.71)     1:24.65 (28.94)   1:57.62 (1:01.91)
        2:22.60 (24.98)     2:52.38 (54.76)     3:15.91 (23.53)     3:43.25 (50.87)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:44.15    3:47.81 WJR     38  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa 15              
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  27.90       57.21 (57.21)     1:26.86 (29.65)   2:01.50 (1:04.29)
        2:27.40 (25.90)     2:57.15 (55.65)     3:21.29 (24.14)     3:47.81 (50.66)
  3 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:46.91    3:49.13 FUT     36  
     1) Bushway, Isabel 17              2) Jack, Olivia 17                
     3) Conway, Mary 16                 4) Gray, Alayna 14                
                  28.68       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.55 (28.78)   1:59.45 (1:00.68)
        2:25.72 (26.27)     2:56.09 (56.64)     3:21.06 (24.97)     3:49.13 (53.04)
  4 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'A'                3:50.62    3:51.02 FUT     34  
     1) Pappas, Alexa 14                2) Kim, Samantha 16               
     3) Proceller, Charlotte 17         4) Phelan, Megan 17               
                  27.36       56.91 (56.91)     1:27.38 (30.47)   2:01.88 (1:04.97)
        2:27.24 (25.36)     2:57.88 (56.00)     3:22.77 (24.89)     3:51.02 (53.14)
  5 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:50.14    3:53.26 FUT     32  
     1) Ware, Kendall 17                2) Eaton, Paige 15                
     3) Deuel, Megan 15                 4) Wisner, Taryn 15               
                  28.43       57.96 (57.96)     1:28.43 (30.47)   2:04.49 (1:06.53)
        2:30.21 (25.72)     2:59.72 (55.23)     3:25.41 (25.69)     3:53.26 (53.54)
  6 Blue Devil Swim Club-CT  'A'                3:52.41    3:54.98 FUT     30  
     1) Rogers, Morgan 16               2) Mathieu, Tylor 17              
     3) Mantz, Maggie 16                4) Takabayashi, Miku 18           
                  29.01       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.06 (30.45)   2:05.29 (1:05.68)
        2:32.40 (27.11)     3:03.14 (57.85)     3:27.97 (24.83)     3:54.98 (51.84)
  7 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:49.01    3:54.99 FUT     28  
     1) Berdecio, Isabel 17             2) Lindgren, Alexandra 18         
     3) Wei, Andrea 17                  4) Robertson, Alexandra 16        
                  28.05       58.67 (58.67)     1:29.83 (31.16)   2:06.10 (1:07.43)
        2:31.82 (25.72)   3:13.61 (1:07.51)     3:54.99 (41.38)                    
  8 Commonwealth Swimming-NE  'A'               3:53.90    3:55.84 FUT     26  
     1) Mannion, Natalie 14             2) Brown, Eliza 14                
     3) Youngman, Genevieve 14          4) Whittaker, Colleen 14          
                  28.25       57.75 (57.75)     1:28.20 (30.45)   2:04.45 (1:06.70)
        2:31.15 (26.70)     3:02.20 (57.75)     3:27.62 (25.42)     3:55.84 (53.64)
  9 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:59.34    3:58.07         24  
     1) Panaroni, Emma 14               2) Gambardella, Angela 16         
     3) Rosado, Laura 17                4) Rome, Norah 14                 
                  28.79       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.77 (30.33)   2:04.19 (1:04.75)
        2:32.73 (28.54)     3:03.71 (59.52)     3:29.75 (26.04)     3:58.07 (54.36)
 10 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:54.76    3:59.06         20  
     1) Lord, Hannah 17                 2) Lord, Avery 12                 
     3) Whall, Emma 18                  4) Redding, Madalyn 18            
                  29.08   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:32.87 (32.32)   2:08.98 (1:08.43)
        2:35.68 (26.70)     3:06.10 (57.12)     3:31.42 (25.32)     3:59.06 (52.96)
 11 Weston Swimming Inc.-CT  'B'                4:03.38    4:00.80         16  
     1) Franco, Sarah 15                2) Linell, Nicole 14              
     3) Gary, Isabella 15               4) Linell, Katherine 16           
                  29.93   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:31.71 (30.45)   2:07.15 (1:05.89)
        2:34.83 (27.68)     3:06.98 (59.83)     3:32.20 (25.22)     4:00.80 (53.82)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:01.03    4:00.90         14  
     1) Kottakis, Anna 17               2) Flash, Maya 14                 
     3) Levy, Lauren 13                 4) Anthone, Rebecca 22            
                  29.05       59.45 (59.45)     1:30.57 (31.12)   2:07.51 (1:08.06)
        2:34.84 (27.33)   3:07.88 (1:00.37)     3:33.18 (25.30)     4:00.90 (53.02)
 13 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:57.07    4:01.10         12  
     1) Farman, Morgan 18               2) Regelsberger, Emily 15         
     3) Ritz, Erin 16                   4) Hawkins, Emma 14               
                  29.13       59.67 (59.67)     1:32.94 (33.27)   2:09.80 (1:10.13)
        2:35.99 (26.19)     3:06.53 (56.73)     3:32.83 (26.30)     4:01.10 (54.57)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:56.03    4:01.30         10  
     1) Zhang, Crystal 17               2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara 15                4) Egan, Orla 15                  
                  29.66   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.52 (31.75)   2:09.83 (1:08.06)
        2:36.63 (26.80)     3:07.93 (58.10)     3:33.45 (25.52)     4:01.30 (53.37)
 15 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:55.75    4:02.20          8  
     1) Thomas, Grace 15                2) Burch, Gillian 17              
     3) Marriaga, Belen 17              4) Gerdeman, Claire 14            
                  30.17   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:32.88 (30.85)   2:08.07 (1:06.04)
        2:35.27 (27.20)     3:06.45 (58.38)     3:32.52 (26.07)     4:02.20 (55.75)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:00.45    4:02.43          6  
     1) Dominger, Alexa 17              2) Pikulik, Danielle 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liz 18               4) Kreuscher, Camryn 16           
                  29.99   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:33.07 (30.94)   2:09.82 (1:07.69)
        2:36.77 (26.95)     3:08.02 (58.20)     3:33.93 (25.91)     4:02.43 (54.41)
 17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:58.69    4:02.79          4  
     1) Aleksandrova, Anastasia 17      2) Cai, Miranda 15                
     3) Zhang, Victoria 14              4) Bernard, Micaela 15            
                  28.67   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:32.60 (32.56)   2:10.88 (1:10.84)
        2:37.81 (26.93)     3:09.03 (58.15)     3:34.63 (25.60)     4:02.79 (53.76)
 18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:59.52    4:02.80          2  
     1) Wukitch, Caleigh 16             2) Rosko, Fiona 17                
     3) Zhang, Chelsea 18               4) Hunt, Maeve 16                 
                  29.47   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:34.08 (32.71)   2:11.22 (1:09.85)
        2:37.87 (26.65)     3:08.86 (57.64)     3:34.80 (25.94)     4:02.80 (53.94)
 19 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:03.34    4:02.87        
     1) Budner, Hannah 16               2) Hiller, Isabelle 15            
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Wenger, Margaret 16            
                  29.62   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:32.96 (31.16)   2:09.02 (1:07.22)
        2:36.68 (27.66)     3:08.89 (59.87)     3:34.81 (25.92)     4:02.87 (53.98)
 20 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          4:09.91    4:03.45        
     1) Hamilton, Catherine 16          2) Holmes, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 17            4) Dantas, Emma 14                
                  30.34   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:34.11 (32.37)   2:10.34 (1:08.60)
        2:36.54 (26.20)     3:08.65 (58.31)     3:34.80 (26.15)     4:03.45 (54.80)
 21 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:02.81    4:03.52        
     1) Sembrano, Rebecca 17            2) Severini, Sydney 13            
     3) Morse, Elle 17                  4) Palacios, Marisol 14           
                  28.87   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:31.79 (31.41)   2:08.79 (1:08.41)
        2:35.59 (26.80)     3:07.03 (58.24)     3:33.69 (26.66)     4:03.52 (56.49)
 22 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:55.65    4:03.94        
     1) Gold, Bailey 16                 2) Stiles, Juliann 17             
     3) Carey, Laurel 16                4) Stevens, Alexandra 17          
                  28.64       59.32 (59.32)     1:32.49 (33.17)   2:09.89 (1:10.57)
        2:38.05 (28.16)   3:11.26 (1:01.37)     3:36.45 (25.19)     4:03.94 (52.68)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:55.04    4:04.93        
     1) Guarino, Kiana 14               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Feld, Emma 13                   4) Basler, Alia 13                
                  29.49   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:34.14 (32.96)   2:10.49 (1:09.31)
        2:34.25 (23.76)     3:10.21 (59.72)     3:36.91 (26.70)     4:04.93 (54.72)
 24 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         4:04.71    4:05.68        
     1) Miller, Grace 15                2) Skilton, Emily 16              
     3) Tucker, Autumn-brook 16         4) Polemeni, Olivia 16            
                  29.07       59.34 (59.34)     1:32.47 (33.13)   2:10.56 (1:11.22)
        2:38.62 (28.06)   3:11.63 (1:01.07)     3:37.31 (25.68)     4:05.68 (54.05)
 25 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:05.46    4:06.33        
     1) Day, Mackenzie 18               2) Pawlak, Katherine 17           
     3) Fosburgh, Katherine 18          4) D'Alessandro, Samantha 18      
                  29.55   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:33.18 (32.49)   2:11.74 (1:11.05)
        2:39.16 (27.42)     3:11.51 (59.77)     3:37.62 (26.11)     4:06.33 (54.82)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:05.74    4:06.78        
     1) Pence, Emily 16                 2) Nichols, Mary 16               
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 13              4) Guarnieri, Emma 16             
                  29.07   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:32.39 (32.28)   2:09.38 (1:09.27)
        2:37.62 (28.24)   3:10.02 (1:00.64)     3:37.10 (27.08)     4:06.78 (56.76)
 27 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:03.13    4:07.21        
     1) Griffin, Hannah 17              2) Tighe, Olivia 16               
     3) Campbell, Hope 16               4) Mahoney, Caroline 16           
                  29.20   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:32.80 (31.83)   2:12.38 (1:11.41)
        2:39.31 (26.93)   3:12.59 (1:00.21)     3:36.34 (23.75)     4:07.21 (54.62)
 28 Camillus Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:07.48    4:07.53        
     1) Femano, Grace 16                2) Kelly, Lauren 14               
     3) Tompkins, Darien 14             4) Zapisek, Madison 16            
                  30.65   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:35.91 (31.29)   2:13.17 (1:08.55)
        2:40.63 (27.46)     3:12.87 (59.70)     3:38.80 (25.93)     4:07.53 (54.66)
 29 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:05.56    4:08.01        
     1) Patierno, Ashley 17             2) Graham, Catherine 15           
     3) Pociask, Brooke 13              4) Diehl, Amber 17                
                  30.11   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:34.73 (32.20)   2:09.81 (1:07.28)
        2:38.24 (28.43)   3:13.32 (1:03.51)     3:38.80 (25.48)     4:08.01 (54.69)
 30 Stingrays-NJ  'A'                           4:06.90    4:08.21        
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna 15             2) Shokoufandeh, Mina 16          
     3) Driver, Charlotte 16            4) Tuder, Susannah 15             
                  28.54       59.63 (59.63)     1:31.35 (31.72)   2:09.17 (1:09.54)
        2:37.72 (28.55)   3:11.70 (1:02.53)     3:38.65 (26.95)     4:08.21 (56.51)
 31 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:03.02    4:09.24        
     1) Nobile, Ava 14                  2) Cianciotto, Danielle 16        
     3) Uttaro, Elena 17                4) Elwell, Josephine 14           
                  31.13   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:36.56 (32.06)   2:14.01 (1:09.51)
        2:41.94 (27.93)   3:14.93 (1:00.92)     3:40.64 (25.71)     4:09.24 (54.31)
 32 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       4:09.82    4:10.15        
     1) Macdonald, Kimberly 16          2) Nelson, Veronika 16            
     3) Burke, Emma 14                  4) Longway, Caitlyn 17            
                  30.99   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:35.20 (33.46)   2:13.20 (1:11.46)
        2:42.72 (29.52)   3:16.23 (1:03.03)     3:41.90 (25.67)     4:10.15 (53.92)
 33 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:08.25    4:10.25        
     1) Moore, Mackenzie 15             2) Lister, Gwenyth 13             
     3) Phillips, Alexis 17             4) Campbell, Cara 16              
                  30.55   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:35.77 (31.77)   2:12.15 (1:08.15)
        2:41.13 (28.98)   3:14.93 (1:02.78)     3:40.95 (26.02)     4:10.25 (55.32)
 34 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:08.21    4:10.51        
     1) Liew, Briana 15                 2) Guo, Eva 16                    
     3) O'Hara, Victoria 17             4) Montgomery, Bridget 16         
                  29.99   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:34.40 (31.96)   2:11.04 (1:08.60)
        2:39.89 (28.85)   3:13.94 (1:02.90)     3:40.79 (26.85)     4:10.51 (56.57)
 35 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:08.32    4:10.60        
     1) Leyden, Megan 14                2) Leyden, Sydney 16              
     3) Jenkins, Kathleen 17            4) Gowern, Allison 14             
                  29.65   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:35.33 (33.19)   2:14.06 (1:11.92)
        2:41.84 (27.78)     3:13.94 (59.88)     3:41.47 (27.53)     4:10.60 (56.66)
 36 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           4:08.55    4:10.70        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Gargiulo, Olivia 14            
     3) Garces, Francesca 16            4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  29.52   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:34.82 (34.07)   2:14.26 (1:13.51)
        2:42.44 (28.18)   3:14.94 (1:00.68)     3:41.77 (26.83)     4:10.70 (55.76)
 37 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      4:08.35    4:11.20        
     1) Claps, Emma 15                  2) Freund, Jessica 17             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi 15                4) Eterno, Olivia 15              
                  30.57   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:34.85 (31.29)   2:11.50 (1:07.94)
        2:39.45 (27.95)   3:13.70 (1:02.20)     3:39.82 (26.12)     4:11.20 (57.50)
 38 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:11.15    4:11.62        
     1) Hannah, Rachel 17               2) Holmes, Danielle 16            
     3) Sanclementi, Caryn 16           4) Schick, Abbigail 16            
                  29.50   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:36.59 (34.16)   2:12.31 (1:09.88)
        2:40.36 (28.05)   3:14.41 (1:02.10)     3:40.93 (26.52)     4:11.62 (57.21)
 39 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:02.94    4:12.49        
     1) Lai, Stephanie 17               2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Langaman, Jolina 16             4) Butler, Amelia 15              
                  29.76   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:36.90 (34.19)   2:15.50 (1:12.79)
        2:42.83 (27.33)   3:17.09 (1:01.59)     3:43.33 (26.24)     4:12.49 (55.40)
 40 Amity Regional Aquatic Club-CT  'A'         4:07.45    4:13.36        
     1) Cox, Molly 16                   2) Woods, Rory 16                 
     3) Belfonti, Vera 16               4) Zajac, Mia 16                  
                  29.34   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:36.52 (35.48)   2:17.23 (1:16.19)
        2:45.12 (27.89)   3:18.95 (1:01.72)     3:44.91 (25.96)     4:13.36 (54.41)
 41 Mexico Tiger Sharks-NI  'A'                 4:11.65    4:22.31        
     1) Von Holtz, Reatha 14            2) Faulkner, Jessie 17            
     3) Von Holtz, Alexa 12             4) Zedack, Carolyn 14             
                  32.55   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:41.83 (34.23)   2:22.15 (1:14.55)
        2:50.30 (28.15)   3:23.34 (1:01.19)     3:51.57 (28.23)     4:22.31 (58.97)
 -- Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:03.68         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Re-Submerged - fly
     1) Harold, Brenna 17               2) Miro, Paige 17                 
     3) Sandoz, Jordan 16               4) Ritorto, Alexandra 16          
                  29.39   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.42 (31.16)   2:08.55 (1:07.29)
        2:35.53 (26.98)     3:07.01 (58.46)     3:31.78 (24.77)          DQ (53.42)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:05.67         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Willson, Chloe 17               2) Martin, Olivia 14              
     3) Eckman, Rebekah 16              4) Hartman, Margaret 15           
                  30.47   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:35.89 (32.11)   2:13.13 (1:09.35)
        2:41.21 (28.08)   3:13.57 (1:00.44)     3:39.13 (25.56)          DQ (53.99)