Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 09:49 AM
     2018 EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.00      20.98 FUT    
  2 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    20.87      21.05 FUT    
  3 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.26      21.15 FUT    
  4 Fischer, Adam L           17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    21.37      21.38 FUT    
  5 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.59      21.49 FUT    
  6 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.43      21.61 QT     
  7 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.77      21.75 QT     
  8 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.63      21.79 QT     
  9 Judge, Evan W             17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    21.87      21.86 QT     
 10 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.81      22.81        
B - Final
 11 Yerger, Roger W           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.95      21.63 QT     
 12 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.11      21.80 QT     
 13 Davis, Miguel             17 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    22.03      21.82 QT     
 14 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.15      21.85 QT     
 15 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.00      21.90 QT     
 16 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD    22.13      22.01 QT     
 17 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.15      22.02 QT     
 18 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.92      22.03 QT     
 19 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.94      22.09 QT     
 20 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    22.20      22.42 QT     
C - Final
 21 Bennici, Charles R        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.41      21.99 QT     
 22 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.44      22.07 QT     
 23 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.29      22.13 QT     
 24 Brown, Marcus K           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.24      22.14 QT     
 25 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA    22.44      22.15 QT     
 26 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.23      22.24 QT     
 27 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV       22.39      22.31 QT     
 28 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.26      22.32 QT     
 29 Kucik, Charles N          15 Snow Swimming-PV       22.35      22.33 QT     
 30 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.36      22.40 QT     
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Keller, Sean M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      22.10 QT     
  2 Martin, Jonathan C        16 Maryland Suburba-PV       NT      22.21 QT     
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    20.48      20.87 qFUT   
  2 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    20.70      21.00 qFUT   
  3 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.07      21.26 qFUT   
  4 Fischer, Adam L           17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    21.15      21.37 qFUT   
  5 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.55      21.43 qFUT   
  6 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.21      21.59 qQT    
  7 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.25      21.63 qQT    
  8 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.30      21.77 qQT    
  9 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.41      21.81 qQT    
 10 Judge, Evan W             17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    21.69      21.87 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.59      21.92 qQT    
 12 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    21.66      21.94 qQT    
 13 Yerger, Roger W           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.99      21.95 qQT    
 14 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.01      22.00 qQT    
 15 Davis, Miguel             17 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    21.55      22.03 qQT    
 16 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.14      22.11 qQT    
 17 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD    22.00      22.13 qQT    
 18 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.58      22.15 qQT    
 18 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.24      22.15 qQT    
 20 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    21.87      22.20 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.90      22.23 qQT    
 22 Brown, Marcus K           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.92      22.24 qQT    
 23 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.28      22.26 qQT    
 24 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.01      22.29 qQT    
 25 Kucik, Charles N          15 Snow Swimming-PV       22.04      22.35 qQT    
 26 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.22      22.36 qQT    
 27 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV       21.98      22.39 qQT    
 28 Bennici, Charles R        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.94      22.41 qQT    
 29 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA    22.05      22.44 qQT    
 29 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.03      22.44 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.31      22.45 QT     
 32 Keller, Sean M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.92      22.46 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martin, Jonathan C        16 Maryland Suburba-PV    22.22     J22.46 QT     
 34 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.28      22.47 QT     
 35 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    22.12      22.48 QT     
 36 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD    22.34      22.49 QT     
 37 Qin, Jeffrey J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.04      22.50        
 38 Evans, Zach S             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.03      22.52        
 39 Wratney, Nathan C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.49      22.53        
 40 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    22.99      22.54        
 40 Merz, Benjamin T          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.72      22.54        
 42 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     22.17      22.55        
 43 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.16L     22.59        
 44 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.42      22.61        
 44 Henry, Brandon B          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     21.73      22.61        
 46 Devito, Samuel J          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    21.97      22.62        
 47 McCummings, Jackson M     17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.45      22.64        
 47 Sapp, Lawrence W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.82      22.64        
 49 Lamb, Alexander J         17 Snow Swimming-PV       22.04      22.67        
 50 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.20      22.68        
 51 Franklin, Alexander J     15 South Eastern Vi-VA    22.72      22.69        
 51 Cooper, Mason J           18 Merritt Athletic-MD    22.29      22.69        
 53 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.48      22.75        
 54 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 Fox Swim Club-MD       22.55      22.76        
 55 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.20      22.78        
 56 Spokes, Isaac M           18 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    22.40      22.82        
 56 Yan, Weijie               17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.22      22.82        
 56 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.71      22.82        
 56 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.49      22.82        
 60 Mladenovic, Matea A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.57      22.83        
 61 Ward, Morgan H            17 South Eastern Vi-VA    22.37      22.88        
 61 Chung, Colby              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.22      22.88        
 61 Paulos, Michael           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.49      22.88        
 64 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.09      22.92        
 65 Whalen, Kevin A           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    22.33      22.94        
 66 Bruni, Ryan M             17 Snow Swimming-PV       22.36      22.97        
 67 Aman, Sorab S             15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.91      23.00        
 68 Jones, Harrison I         15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.37      23.04        
 69 Cherches, Alan            13 Jcc Swimming-MD        22.49      23.06        
 70 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.11      23.09        
 71 Smolsky, Jordan A         15 Snow Swimming-PV       23.64      23.11        
 71 Pogwist, Owen J           15 Richard A. Henso-MD    22.47      23.11        
 73 Bradshaw, Johnny G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.60      23.14        
 74 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.54      23.22        
 75 Garcia, Yahshua A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.75      23.39        
 76 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.23      23.40        
 77 Sughrue, Connor P         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.14      23.58        
 78 Hartz, Justin T           15 Fox Swim Club-MD       23.49      24.05        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.98   3/22/2015 William F Copeland, Rockbridge Storm         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    45.77      45.51 FUT    
                  21.80       45.51 (23.71)                                        
  2 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.18      45.60 FUT    
                  22.08       45.60 (23.52)                                        
  3 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.10      47.33 QT     
                  23.37       47.33 (23.96)                                        
  4 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.43      47.40 QT     
                  22.95       47.40 (24.45)                                        
  5 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.62      47.52 QT     
                  23.09       47.52 (24.43)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA    47.47      47.64 QT     
                  23.26       47.64 (24.38)                                        
  7 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.78      47.67 QT     
                  22.92       47.67 (24.75)                                        
  8 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     48.03      48.23 QT     
                  23.26       48.23 (24.97)                                        
  9 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    47.94      48.30 QT     
                  22.96       48.30 (25.34)                                        
 10 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.79      48.41 QT     
                  23.08       48.41 (25.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fischer, Adam L           17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    48.26      47.63 QT     
                  22.85       47.63 (24.78)                                        
 12 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.07      47.74 QT     
                  22.77       47.74 (24.97)                                        
 13 Yerger, Roger W           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.31      48.22 QT     
                  22.88       48.22 (25.34)                                        
 14 Qin, Jeffrey J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.31      48.39 QT     
                  23.09       48.39 (25.30)                                        
 15 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.40      48.59 QT     
                  23.56       48.59 (25.03)                                        
 16 Egan, Niles S             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.40      48.62 QT     
                  23.39       48.62 (25.23)                                        
 17 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD    48.68      48.69 QT     
                  23.35       48.69 (25.34)                                        
 17 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.49      48.69 QT     
                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)                                        
 19 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.23      48.89        
                  23.30       48.89 (25.59)                                        
 20 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    48.31      49.56        
                  22.90       49.56 (26.66)                                        
C - Final
 21 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 Fox Swim Club-MD       48.69      48.08 QT     
                  23.23       48.08 (24.85)                                        
 22 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.93      48.13 QT     
                  23.81       48.13 (24.32)                                        
 23 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.90      48.27 QT     
                  22.82       48.27 (25.45)                                        
 24 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.74      48.38 QT     
                  23.63       48.38 (24.75)                                        
 25 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.82      48.42 QT     
                  23.44       48.42 (24.98)                                        
 26 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     48.87      48.80        
                  23.50       48.80 (25.30)                                        
 27 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    48.76      48.87        
                  23.36       48.87 (25.51)                                        
 28 Mladenovic, Matea A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.81      48.96        
                  23.23       48.96 (25.73)                                        
 29 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD    48.71      49.06        
                  23.62       49.06 (25.44)                                        
 30 Clauhs, Brett A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.10      49.10        
                  23.90       49.10 (25.20)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.98   3/22/2015 William F Copeland, Rockbridge Storm         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    45.71      45.77 qFUT   
                  22.27       45.77 (23.50)                                        
  2 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    45.52      46.12 qFUT   
                  21.91       46.12 (24.21)                                        
  3 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV    45.67      46.18 qFUT   
                  22.38       46.18 (23.80)                                        
  4 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.35      47.10 qQT    
                  23.03       47.10 (24.07)                                        
  5 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.38      47.43 qQT    
                  23.01       47.43 (24.42)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA    47.87      47.47 qQT    
                  23.06       47.47 (24.41)                                        
  7 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.13      47.49 qQT    
                  22.68       47.49 (24.81)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.42      47.62 qQT    
                  23.03       47.62 (24.59)                                        
  9 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    46.56      47.78 qQT    
                  23.18       47.78 (24.60)                                        
 10 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    47.77      47.79 qQT    
                  23.05       47.79 (24.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.34      47.94 qQT    
                  22.74       47.94 (25.20)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.48      48.03 qQT    
                  23.35       48.03 (24.68)                                        
 13 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.31      48.07 qQT    
                  23.10       48.07 (24.97)                                        
 14 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.33      48.23 qQT    
                  23.23       48.23 (25.00)                                        
 15 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.61      48.24 qQT    
                  23.20       48.24 (25.04)                                        
 16 Fischer, Adam L           17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    47.58      48.26 qQT    
                  23.02       48.26 (25.24)                                        
 17 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    47.92      48.27 qQT    
                  23.01       48.27 (25.26)                                        
 18 Yang, Leo                 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     47.87      48.28 qQT    
                  23.03       48.28 (25.25)                                        
 19 Yerger, Roger W           18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.83      48.31 qQT    
                  23.23       48.31 (25.08)                                        
 19 Qin, Jeffrey J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.39      48.31 qQT    
                  23.11       48.31 (25.20)                                        
 19 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    49.30      48.31 qQT    
                  22.72       48.31 (25.59)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.64      48.40 qQT    
                  23.57       48.40 (24.83)                                        
 22 Egan, Niles S             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.37      48.40 qQT    
                  23.45       48.40 (24.95)                                        
 24 Cooper, Mason J           18 Merritt Athletic-MD    49.43      48.43 qQT    
                  23.61       48.43 (24.82)                                        
 25 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.51      48.49 qQT    
                  23.37       48.49 (25.12)                                        
 26 Davis, Miguel             17 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    47.88      48.68 qQT    
                  23.46       48.68 (25.22)                                        
 26 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD    47.66      48.68 qQT    
                  23.22       48.68 (25.46)                                        
 28 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 Fox Swim Club-MD       47.97      48.69 qQT    
                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)                                        
 28 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.50      48.69 qQT    
                  23.85       48.69 (24.84)                                        
 30 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD    48.60      48.71 q      
                  23.37       48.71 (25.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.59      48.74        
                  23.44       48.74 (25.30)                                        
 32 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    48.51      48.76        
                  23.38       48.76 (25.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.99      48.79        
                  23.41       48.79 (25.38)                                        
 34 Mladenovic, Matea A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.61      48.81        
                  23.53       48.81 (25.28)                                        
 35 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.64      48.82        
                  23.45       48.82 (25.37)                                        
 36 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     47.83      48.87        
                  23.40       48.87 (25.47)                                        
 37 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    46.87      48.90        
                  22.96       48.90 (25.94)                                        
 38 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.46      48.93        
                  23.72       48.93 (25.21)                                        
 39 Smith, Andrew Q           17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.80      49.00        
                  23.71       49.00 (25.29)                                        
 40 Clauhs, Brett A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.63      49.10        
                  23.92       49.10 (25.18)                                        
 41 Yan, Weijie               17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.47      49.14        
                  23.43       49.14 (25.71)                                        
 42 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV       48.61      49.20        
                  23.51       49.20 (25.69)                                        
 43 Wratney, Nathan C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.46      49.25        
                  24.07       49.25 (25.18)                                        
 44 Judge, Evan W             17 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    49.01      49.30        
                  23.41       49.30 (25.89)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.42      49.30        
                  23.83       49.30 (25.47)                                        
 46 Lamb, Alexander J         17 Snow Swimming-PV       48.59      49.31        
                  23.95       49.31 (25.36)                                        
 47 Henry, Brandon B          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.96      49.32        
                  23.76       49.32 (25.56)                                        
 48 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.37      49.34        
                  23.57       49.34 (25.77)                                        
 49 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA    48.23      49.36        
                  23.61       49.36 (25.75)                                        
 50 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.55      49.40        
                  23.93       49.40 (25.47)                                        
 51 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    49.14      49.45        
                  24.16       49.45 (25.29)                                        
 52 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.11      49.52        
                  24.04       49.52 (25.48)                                        
 52 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.21      49.52        
                  23.57       49.52 (25.95)                                        
 54 McCummings, Jackson M     17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.73      49.53        
                  23.77       49.53 (25.76)                                        
 55 Garcia, Yahshua A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    48.65      49.54        
                  23.86       49.54 (25.68)                                        
 56 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.19      49.55        
                  23.91       49.55 (25.64)                                        
 57 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.24      49.68        
                  23.64       49.68 (26.04)                                        
 58 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    48.34      49.71        
                  24.13       49.71 (25.58)                                        
 59 Spokes, Isaac M           18 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    48.91      49.76        
                  23.61       49.76 (26.15)                                        
 60 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.89      49.82        
                  23.67       49.82 (26.15)                                        
 61 Keller, Sean M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.20      49.87        
                  23.52       49.87 (26.35)                                        
 61 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.74      49.87        
                  24.20       49.87 (25.67)                                        
 63 Guardado, Anthony J       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.72      49.90        
                  23.89       49.90 (26.01)                                        
 64 Luebke, Robert W          14 York Swim Club-PV      49.69      49.91        
                  23.55       49.91 (26.36)                                        
 65 Kucik, Charles N          15 Snow Swimming-PV       48.22      50.09        
                  23.77       50.09 (26.32)                                        
 66 Burns, Michael R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.66      50.14        
                  24.49       50.14 (25.65)                                        
 67 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.03      50.32        
                  23.68       50.32 (26.64)                                        
 68 Pogwist, Owen J           15 Richard A. Henso-MD    49.24      50.34        
                  24.09       50.34 (26.25)                                        
 69 Elshafei, Adam E          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    50.78      50.40        
                  24.44       50.40 (25.96)                                        
 70 Martin, Jonathan C        16 Maryland Suburba-PV    49.19      50.41        
                  23.98       50.41 (26.43)                                        
 71 Liang, Zichao T           15 Una MACH-PV            50.36      50.47        
                  24.40       50.47 (26.07)                                        
 72 Collishaw, James W        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.67      50.49        
                  24.31       50.49 (26.18)                                        
 73 Brown, Marcus K           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.26      50.54        
                  23.96       50.54 (26.58)                                        
 74 Reilly, Sean P            17 Nation's Capital-PV    50.27      50.58        
                  24.43       50.58 (26.15)                                        
 75 Ward, Morgan H            17 South Eastern Vi-VA    49.17      50.72        
                  24.22       50.72 (26.50)                                        
 76 Bruni, Ryan M             17 Snow Swimming-PV       49.56      50.96        
                  24.34       50.96 (26.62)                                        
 77 Bacon, Alec M             17 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    49.53      51.17        
                  24.16       51.17 (27.01)                                        
 78 Whalen, Kevin A           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    49.74      51.18        
                  24.23       51.18 (26.95)                                        
 79 Ivory, Andrew J           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.97      51.24        
                  24.83       51.24 (26.41)                                        
 80 Paulos, Michael           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.28      51.31        
                  24.10       51.31 (27.21)                                        
 81 Devito, Samuel J          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    47.69      51.38        
                  24.30       51.38 (27.08)                                        
 81 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.51      51.38        
                  24.96       51.38 (26.42)                                        
 83 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.70      51.39        
                  24.34       51.39 (27.05)                                        
 84 Chung, Colby              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.07      51.50        
                  24.55       51.50 (26.95)                                        
 85 Danaie, Dylan A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.46      51.60        
                  24.40       51.60 (27.20)                                        
 86 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.41      51.66        
                  24.63       51.66 (27.03)                                        
 87 Voelker, Benjamin E       16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    53.56      53.57        
                  25.65       53.57 (27.92)                                        
 -- Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    46.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leith, Zachary C          14 Nation's Capital-PV    50.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:40.70    1:39.32 FUT    
                  23.22       48.39 (25.17)     1:14.16 (25.77)     1:39.32 (25.16)
  2 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:41.22    1:39.37 FUT    
                  23.30       48.30 (25.00)     1:13.96 (25.66)     1:39.37 (25.41)
  3 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:41.17    1:39.42 FUT    
                  23.13       48.49 (25.36)     1:14.16 (25.67)     1:39.42 (25.26)
  4 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:41.84    1:41.61 FUT    
                  23.67       49.25 (25.58)     1:15.22 (25.97)     1:41.61 (26.39)
  5 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:43.44    1:41.76 FUT    
                  23.42       49.47 (26.05)     1:15.71 (26.24)     1:41.76 (26.05)
  6 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.86    1:43.37 QT     
                  23.77       50.08 (26.31)     1:16.80 (26.72)     1:43.37 (26.57)
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.45    1:43.48 QT     
                  23.93       50.42 (26.49)     1:17.02 (26.60)     1:43.48 (26.46)
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:43.78    1:43.61 QT     
                  23.89       50.11 (26.22)     1:17.52 (27.41)     1:43.61 (26.09)
  9 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:44.24    1:43.97 QT     
                  23.62       49.77 (26.15)     1:16.78 (27.01)     1:43.97 (27.19)
 10 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:43.43    1:44.20 QT     
                  23.98       50.35 (26.37)     1:17.35 (27.00)     1:44.20 (26.85)
B - Final
 11 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.51    1:43.27 QT     
                  24.52       50.81 (26.29)     1:16.78 (25.97)     1:43.27 (26.49)
 12 Pliuskaitis, Victor S     17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:45.31    1:43.81 QT     
                  24.72       50.99 (26.27)     1:17.41 (26.42)     1:43.81 (26.40)
 13 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:44.92    1:44.25 QT     
                  24.24       50.94 (26.70)     1:17.96 (27.02)     1:44.25 (26.29)
 14 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:45.04    1:44.50 QT     
                  23.67       49.55 (25.88)     1:17.06 (27.51)     1:44.50 (27.44)
 15 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:45.56    1:44.68 QT     
                  24.43       50.93 (26.50)     1:17.89 (26.96)     1:44.68 (26.79)
 16 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.95    1:44.73 QT     
                  24.40       50.70 (26.30)     1:17.69 (26.99)     1:44.73 (27.04)
 17 Qin, Jeffrey J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.93    1:45.07 QT     
                  24.20       50.12 (25.92)     1:17.05 (26.93)     1:45.07 (28.02)
 18 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.12    1:45.45 QT     
                  24.62       51.31 (26.69)     1:18.57 (27.26)     1:45.45 (26.88)
 19 Egan, Niles S             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.94    1:46.77        
                  24.98       51.44 (26.46)     1:18.69 (27.25)     1:46.77 (28.08)
 20 Rivard, Christopher R     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:45.65    1:46.83        
                  25.27       52.13 (26.86)     1:19.67 (27.54)     1:46.83 (27.16)
C - Final
 21 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.25    1:43.34 QT     
                  24.20       50.34 (26.14)     1:17.21 (26.87)     1:43.34 (26.13)
 22 Mladenovic, Matea A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:46.50    1:44.78 QT     
                  24.16       50.60 (26.44)     1:17.30 (26.70)     1:44.78 (27.48)
 23 Clauhs, Brett A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:46.41    1:45.03 QT     
                  24.88       51.39 (26.51)     1:18.64 (27.25)     1:45.03 (26.39)
 24 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.06    1:45.31 QT     
                  24.63       51.12 (26.49)     1:18.10 (26.98)     1:45.31 (27.21)
 25 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.25    1:45.99 QT     
                  24.43       51.20 (26.77)     1:18.76 (27.56)     1:45.99 (27.23)
 26 Morison, Shane D          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.52    1:46.30 QT     
                  24.54       51.49 (26.95)     1:18.87 (27.38)     1:46.30 (27.43)
 27 Reilly, Sean P            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.67    1:46.37 QT     
                  25.46       52.66 (27.20)     1:19.77 (27.11)     1:46.37 (26.60)
 28 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.96    1:46.59        
                  23.94       50.67 (26.73)     1:18.77 (28.10)     1:46.59 (27.82)
 29 Smith, Andrew Q           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.77    1:47.38        
                  24.80       51.82 (27.02)     1:19.46 (27.64)     1:47.38 (27.92)
 30 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:46.57    1:49.86        
                  24.75       51.92 (27.17)     1:20.67 (28.75)     1:49.86 (29.19)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:40.72    1:40.70 qFUT   
                  22.96       48.66 (25.70)     1:14.98 (26.32)     1:40.70 (25.72)
  2 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:41.06    1:41.17 qFUT   
                  23.42       49.09 (25.67)     1:15.39 (26.30)     1:41.17 (25.78)
  3 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:39.00    1:41.22 qFUT   
                  24.25       49.71 (25.46)     1:15.95 (26.24)     1:41.22 (25.27)
  4 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:42.91    1:41.84 qFUT   
                  23.80       49.64 (25.84)     1:15.67 (26.03)     1:41.84 (26.17)
  5 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.74    1:43.43 qQT    
                  24.09       50.55 (26.46)     1:17.23 (26.68)     1:43.43 (26.20)
  6 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:40.49    1:43.44 qQT    
                  23.90       50.32 (26.42)     1:16.82 (26.50)     1:43.44 (26.62)
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:45.87    1:43.45 qQT    
                  24.05       49.67 (25.62)     1:16.38 (26.71)     1:43.45 (27.07)
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.46    1:43.78 qQT    
                  23.72       50.33 (26.61)     1:17.66 (27.33)     1:43.78 (26.12)
  9 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:42.83    1:43.86 qQT    
                  24.35       50.89 (26.54)     1:17.61 (26.72)     1:43.86 (26.25)
 10 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:43.37    1:44.24 qQT    
                  23.37       49.41 (26.04)     1:16.59 (27.18)     1:44.24 (27.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.15    1:44.51 qQT    
                  24.71       50.30 (25.59)     1:16.90 (26.60)     1:44.51 (27.61)
 12 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:44.28    1:44.92 qQT    
                  24.14       51.11 (26.97)     1:18.31 (27.20)     1:44.92 (26.61)
 13 Qin, Jeffrey J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.43    1:44.93 qQT    
                  24.41       51.01 (26.60)     1:17.99 (26.98)     1:44.93 (26.94)
 14 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.02    1:44.95 qQT    
                  24.26       50.41 (26.15)     1:17.81 (27.40)     1:44.95 (27.14)
 15 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:44.44    1:45.04 qQT    
                  23.98       50.51 (26.53)     1:17.79 (27.28)     1:45.04 (27.25)
 16 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.96    1:45.12 qQT    
                  24.66       51.29 (26.63)     1:18.33 (27.04)     1:45.12 (26.79)
 17 Pliuskaitis, Victor S     17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:44.08    1:45.31 qQT    
                  24.41       50.58 (26.17)     1:17.69 (27.11)     1:45.31 (27.62)
 18 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:44.07    1:45.56 qQT    
                  24.66       51.47 (26.81)     1:18.51 (27.04)     1:45.56 (27.05)
 19 Rivard, Christopher R     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:44.19    1:45.65 qQT    
                  24.93       51.63 (26.70)     1:18.76 (27.13)     1:45.65 (26.89)
 20 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.28    1:45.87 qQT    
                  24.08       50.72 (26.64)     1:18.24 (27.52)     1:45.87 (27.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Egan, Niles S             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.88    1:45.94 qQT    
                  25.14       51.96 (26.82)     1:18.77 (26.81)     1:45.94 (27.17)
 22 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.63    1:45.96 qQT    
                  24.64       51.42 (26.78)     1:19.02 (27.60)     1:45.96 (26.94)
 23 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.22    1:46.06 qQT    
                  24.89       51.56 (26.67)     1:18.84 (27.28)     1:46.06 (27.22)
 24 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.86L   1:46.25 qQT    
                  23.89       50.41 (26.52)     1:17.76 (27.35)     1:46.25 (28.49)
 24 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.85    1:46.25 qQT    
                  24.23       50.72 (26.49)     1:18.35 (27.63)     1:46.25 (27.90)
 26 Clauhs, Brett A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:44.63    1:46.41 qQT    
                  25.16       51.70 (26.54)     1:18.96 (27.26)     1:46.41 (27.45)
 27 Mladenovic, Matea A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:45.48    1:46.50 q      
                  24.86       51.72 (26.86)     1:18.62 (26.90)     1:46.50 (27.88)
 28 Morison, Shane D          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.49    1:46.52 q      
                  25.03       52.03 (27.00)     1:19.64 (27.61)     1:46.52 (26.88)
 29 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:46.23    1:46.57 q      
                  24.61       51.45 (26.84)     1:19.10 (27.65)     1:46.57 (27.47)
 30 Reilly, Sean P            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.17    1:46.67 q      
                  25.24       52.18 (26.94)     1:19.40 (27.22)     1:46.67 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smith, Andrew Q           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.20    1:46.77        
                  24.98       52.02 (27.04)     1:19.67 (27.65)     1:46.77 (27.10)
 32 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.43    1:46.79        
                  24.73       51.65 (26.92)     1:19.67 (28.02)     1:46.79 (27.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Conway, Jacob M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.97    1:47.01        
                  24.40       51.29 (26.89)     1:19.09 (27.80)     1:47.01 (27.92)
 34 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.18    1:47.07        
                  24.51       51.08 (26.57)     1:18.68 (27.60)     1:47.07 (28.39)
 35 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.99    1:47.12        
                  25.10       52.21 (27.11)     1:19.50 (27.29)     1:47.12 (27.62)
 36 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:45.07    1:47.13        
                  24.98       51.55 (26.57)     1:19.04 (27.49)     1:47.13 (28.09)
 37 Bandak, Ziad F            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.16    1:47.19        
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)     1:19.87 (27.65)     1:47.19 (27.32)
 38 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:45.02    1:47.23        
                  25.15       51.57 (26.42)     1:19.10 (27.53)     1:47.23 (28.13)
 39 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:44.29    1:47.24        
                  24.78       51.72 (26.94)     1:19.50 (27.78)     1:47.24 (27.74)
 40 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.85    1:47.35        
                  24.83       52.12 (27.29)     1:20.11 (27.99)     1:47.35 (27.24)
 41 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:51.12    1:47.52        
                  24.72       51.84 (27.12)     1:19.63 (27.79)     1:47.52 (27.89)
 42 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:45.99    1:47.58        
                  25.38       52.52 (27.14)     1:20.15 (27.63)     1:47.58 (27.43)
 43 Shane, Kyle A             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:49.45    1:47.78        
                  24.93       52.06 (27.13)     1:20.00 (27.94)     1:47.78 (27.78)
 44 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:45.93    1:47.87        
                  24.47       51.60 (27.13)     1:20.29 (28.69)     1:47.87 (27.58)
 45 Canessa-Silva, Franco     18 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:44.89    1:47.90        
                  24.52       51.46 (26.94)     1:19.68 (28.22)     1:47.90 (28.22)
 45 Rocca, Sean M             16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:46.46    1:47.90        
                  25.02       52.21 (27.19)     1:20.42 (28.21)     1:47.90 (27.48)
 47 Bowery, Jacob C           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:46.34    1:48.05        
                  24.82       51.78 (26.96)     1:20.05 (28.27)     1:48.05 (28.00)
 48 Collishaw, James W        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.14    1:48.11        
                  25.05       52.51 (27.46)     1:19.92 (27.41)     1:48.11 (28.19)
 49 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.70    1:48.21        
                  24.83       51.92 (27.09)     1:19.92 (28.00)     1:48.21 (28.29)
 50 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:47.76    1:48.32        
                  25.35       52.53 (27.18)     1:20.35 (27.82)     1:48.32 (27.97)
 51 Buda, Henry T             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:47.68    1:48.38        
                  24.94       52.78 (27.84)     1:21.08 (28.30)     1:48.38 (27.30)
 52 Kucik, Charles N          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:47.15    1:48.46        
                  25.28       52.52 (27.24)     1:20.37 (27.85)     1:48.46 (28.09)
 53 Andrews, Patrick A        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.96    1:48.64        
                  25.37       52.83 (27.46)     1:20.51 (27.68)     1:48.64 (28.13)
 54 Rossbach, John H          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:47.62    1:48.67        
                  24.99       52.07 (27.08)     1:19.88 (27.81)     1:48.67 (28.79)
 55 Finan, Garrett T          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.64    1:49.02        
                  25.27       53.06 (27.79)     1:20.54 (27.48)     1:49.02 (28.48)
 56 Connelly, Patrick S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:48.10    1:49.34        
                  25.27       52.86 (27.59)     1:21.14 (28.28)     1:49.34 (28.20)
 57 Yan, Weijie               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.91    1:49.35        
                  24.49       51.92 (27.43)     1:20.23 (28.31)     1:49.35 (29.12)
 58 Currie, Connor E          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:49.19    1:50.03        
                  25.29       53.37 (28.08)     1:22.24 (28.87)     1:50.03 (27.79)
 59 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.81    1:50.17        
                  24.89       52.22 (27.33)     1:20.97 (28.75)     1:50.17 (29.20)
 60 Bitz, Connor P            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:51.52    1:50.27        
                  25.42       53.77 (28.35)     1:22.14 (28.37)     1:50.27 (28.13)
 61 Fisher, Gabriel J         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:47.23    1:50.32        
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:22.04 (28.81)     1:50.32 (28.28)
 62 Mullen, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.36    1:50.84        
                  25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:21.65 (28.58)     1:50.84 (29.19)
 63 Devito, Samuel J          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:44.34    1:51.10        
                  25.45       53.35 (27.90)     1:22.18 (28.83)     1:51.10 (28.92)
 64 Moreno, Benjamin R        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.02    1:52.08        
                  25.96       54.04 (28.08)     1:22.95 (28.91)     1:52.08 (29.13)
 65 Solomich, Benjamin D      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.87    1:52.19        
                  25.55       53.68 (28.13)     1:22.83 (29.15)     1:52.19 (29.36)
 66 Ha, Edward                15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.82    1:55.63        
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)     1:24.98 (29.88)     1:55.63 (30.65)
 67 Philpott, Brayden L       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.41    1:55.70        
                  27.17       55.06 (27.89)     1:25.28 (30.22)     1:55.70 (30.42)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:47.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:34.15    4:35.36 FUT    
                  24.80       52.23 (27.43)     1:20.11 (27.88)     1:48.34 (28.23)
        2:16.91 (28.57)     2:45.82 (28.91)     3:14.47 (28.65)     3:42.75 (28.28)
        4:09.95 (27.20)     4:35.36 (25.41)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.73    4:35.63 FUT    
                  25.08       52.31 (27.23)     1:20.24 (27.93)     1:48.68 (28.44)
        2:17.35 (28.67)     2:46.32 (28.97)     3:14.85 (28.53)     3:43.36 (28.51)
        4:10.43 (27.07)     4:35.63 (25.20)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:38.49    4:36.26 FUT    
                  24.98       52.79 (27.81)     1:20.94 (28.15)     1:49.32 (28.38)
        2:17.80 (28.48)     2:46.23 (28.43)     3:14.49 (28.26)     3:42.65 (28.16)
        4:10.08 (27.43)     4:36.26 (26.18)                                        
  4 Rivard, Christopher R     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.45    4:37.56 QT     
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:20.80 (27.86)     1:49.20 (28.40)
        2:17.39 (28.19)     2:46.10 (28.71)     3:14.66 (28.56)     3:43.21 (28.55)
        4:10.82 (27.61)     4:37.56 (26.74)                                        
  5 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:38.96    4:38.31 QT     
                  25.13       52.84 (27.71)     1:20.99 (28.15)     1:49.40 (28.41)
        2:17.60 (28.20)     2:46.28 (28.68)     3:14.79 (28.51)     3:43.42 (28.63)
        4:11.59 (28.17)     4:38.31 (26.72)                                        
  6 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:42.92    4:39.55 QT     
                  25.39       52.80 (27.41)     1:20.78 (27.98)     1:49.07 (28.29)
        2:17.52 (28.45)     2:46.12 (28.60)     3:14.66 (28.54)     3:43.30 (28.64)
        4:11.89 (28.59)     4:39.55 (27.66)                                        
  7 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.48    4:42.09 QT     
                  25.42       53.47 (28.05)     1:21.90 (28.43)     1:50.53 (28.63)
        2:19.12 (28.59)     2:48.19 (29.07)     3:16.64 (28.45)     3:45.25 (28.61)
        4:14.09 (28.84)     4:42.09 (28.00)                                        
  8 Hunter, Shane M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.17    4:42.79 QT     
                  25.59       53.30 (27.71)     1:21.78 (28.48)     1:50.75 (28.97)
        2:19.04 (28.29)     2:48.17 (29.13)     3:16.60 (28.43)     3:45.90 (29.30)
        4:14.88 (28.98)     4:42.79 (27.91)                                        
  9 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:39.45    4:43.63 QT     
                  24.68       52.78 (28.10)     1:21.05 (28.27)     1:49.67 (28.62)
        2:18.62 (28.95)     2:47.78 (29.16)     3:17.13 (29.35)     3:46.69 (29.56)
        4:15.67 (28.98)     4:43.63 (27.96)                                        
 10 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.65    4:44.02 QT     
                  25.76       54.14 (28.38)     1:23.03 (28.89)     1:52.25 (29.22)
        2:21.73 (29.48)     2:49.82 (28.09)     3:18.60 (28.78)     3:48.00 (29.40)
        4:16.32 (28.32)     4:44.02 (27.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:46.28    4:38.54 QT     
                  25.31       52.78 (27.47)     1:20.72 (27.94)     1:49.06 (28.34)
        2:17.54 (28.48)     2:46.11 (28.57)     3:14.60 (28.49)     3:43.10 (28.50)
        4:11.31 (28.21)     4:38.54 (27.23)                                        
 12 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.85    4:43.38 QT     
                  25.34       53.01 (27.67)     1:21.34 (28.33)     1:49.91 (28.57)
        2:18.86 (28.95)     2:48.33 (29.47)     3:17.42 (29.09)     3:46.59 (29.17)
        4:15.29 (28.70)     4:43.38 (28.09)                                        
 13 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.80    4:44.48 QT     
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)     1:22.64 (28.87)     1:51.77 (29.13)
        2:20.08 (28.31)     2:48.86 (28.78)     3:17.95 (29.09)     3:46.84 (28.89)
        4:15.70 (28.86)     4:44.48 (28.78)                                        
 14 Reilly, Sean P            17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.46    4:45.30 QT     
                  26.16       54.64 (28.48)     1:23.48 (28.84)     1:52.87 (29.39)
        2:22.14 (29.27)     2:51.50 (29.36)     3:20.67 (29.17)     3:49.74 (29.07)
        4:18.24 (28.50)     4:45.30 (27.06)                                        
 15 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.33    4:47.31 QT     
                  26.18       54.57 (28.39)     1:23.77 (29.20)     1:52.77 (29.00)
        2:21.89 (29.12)     2:51.48 (29.59)     3:21.00 (29.52)     3:50.42 (29.42)
        4:19.44 (29.02)     4:47.31 (27.87)                                        
 16 Spicer, Nicholas A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.22    4:47.75        
                  25.50       53.66 (28.16)     1:22.19 (28.53)     1:50.99 (28.80)
        2:20.10 (29.11)     2:49.18 (29.08)     3:18.87 (29.69)     3:48.66 (29.79)
        4:18.80 (30.14)     4:47.75 (28.95)                                        
 17 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:45.13    4:48.58        
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.47 (28.54)     1:51.64 (29.17)
        2:21.23 (29.59)     2:50.96 (29.73)     3:20.65 (29.69)     3:50.62 (29.97)
        4:20.05 (29.43)     4:48.58 (28.53)                                        
 18 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:45.44    4:51.07        
                  26.19       55.02 (28.83)     1:24.24 (29.22)     1:53.71 (29.47)
        2:23.16 (29.45)     2:52.40 (29.24)     3:22.15 (29.75)     3:52.32 (30.17)
        4:22.25 (29.93)     4:51.07 (28.82)                                        
 19 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.68    4:53.13        
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)     1:23.03 (29.07)     1:52.31 (29.28)
        2:21.98 (29.67)     2:51.87 (29.89)     3:22.38 (30.51)     3:52.72 (30.34)
        4:23.08 (30.36)     4:53.13 (30.05)                                        
 20 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:49.21    5:02.35        
                  26.95       56.55 (29.60)     1:27.23 (30.68)     1:57.85 (30.62)
        2:28.25 (30.40)     2:59.27 (31.02)     3:30.70 (31.43)     4:01.79 (31.09)
        4:32.91 (31.12)     5:02.35 (29.44)                                        
C - Final
 21 Nagle, Max K              16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:50.61    4:46.01 QT     
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)     1:23.21 (29.08)     1:52.51 (29.30)
        2:21.71 (29.20)     2:50.74 (29.03)     3:20.09 (29.35)     3:49.20 (29.11)
        4:18.01 (28.81)     4:46.01 (28.00)                                        
 22 Buda, Henry T             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  4:50.72    4:46.63 QT     
                  25.80       54.22 (28.42)     1:23.48 (29.26)     1:52.91 (29.43)
        2:22.56 (29.65)     2:51.59 (29.03)     3:21.52 (29.93)     3:51.05 (29.53)
        4:20.46 (29.41)     4:46.63 (26.17)                                        
 23 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.06    4:49.40        
                  26.32       55.62 (29.30)     1:25.03 (29.41)     1:54.38 (29.35)
        2:23.70 (29.32)     2:53.03 (29.33)     3:22.57 (29.54)     3:51.91 (29.34)
        4:21.25 (29.34)     4:49.40 (28.15)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.11    4:50.12        
                  25.59       53.65 (28.06)     1:22.61 (28.96)     1:52.35 (29.74)
        2:21.52 (29.17)     2:51.03 (29.51)     3:21.16 (30.13)     3:50.81 (29.65)
        4:20.92 (30.11)     4:50.12 (29.20)                                        
 25 Clark, Alexander A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.54    4:51.15        
                  26.43       55.45 (29.02)     1:24.97 (29.52)     1:54.70 (29.73)
        2:24.57 (29.87)     2:54.23 (29.66)     3:23.99 (29.76)     3:53.68 (29.69)
        4:22.80 (29.12)     4:51.15 (28.35)                                        
 26 Wilkerson, William B      17 Friends Central-MA   4:51.78    4:51.39        
                  26.72       55.54 (28.82)     1:24.78 (29.24)     1:54.57 (29.79)
        2:24.09 (29.52)     2:53.97 (29.88)     3:24.06 (30.09)     3:53.56 (29.50)
        4:23.02 (29.46)     4:51.39 (28.37)                                        
 27 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.51    4:52.71        
                  25.37       53.83 (28.46)     1:22.88 (29.05)     1:52.02 (29.14)
        2:21.47 (29.45)     2:51.00 (29.53)     3:21.18 (30.18)     3:51.69 (30.51)
        4:22.54 (30.85)     4:52.71 (30.17)                                        
 28 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.77    4:53.15        
                  25.45       53.73 (28.28)     1:22.66 (28.93)     1:52.40 (29.74)
        2:22.49 (30.09)     2:52.68 (30.19)     3:23.31 (30.63)     3:53.77 (30.46)
        4:23.86 (30.09)     4:53.15 (29.29)                                        
 29 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:50.72    4:54.46        
                  25.59       54.05 (28.46)     1:23.44 (29.39)     1:53.73 (30.29)
        2:24.28 (30.55)     2:54.46 (30.18)     3:25.41 (30.95)     3:55.84 (30.43)
        4:26.27 (30.43)     4:54.46 (28.19)                                        
 30 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.46    4:55.01        
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)     1:24.21 (29.08)     1:53.98 (29.77)
        2:24.00 (30.02)     2:54.44 (30.44)     3:24.73 (30.29)     3:55.15 (30.42)
        4:25.45 (30.30)     4:55.01 (29.56)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:47.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:30.57    4:33.73 qFUT   
                  25.03       52.72 (27.69)     1:20.84 (28.12)     1:48.78 (27.94)
        2:17.02 (28.24)     2:44.96 (27.94)     3:12.94 (27.98)     3:40.95 (28.01)
        4:08.37 (27.42)     4:33.73 (25.36)                                        
  2 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:35.19    4:34.15 qFUT   
                  25.00       52.53 (27.53)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.26 (27.85)
        2:16.38 (28.12)     2:44.29 (27.91)     3:12.45 (28.16)     3:40.40 (27.95)
        4:08.02 (27.62)     4:34.15 (26.13)                                        
  3 Rivard, Christopher R     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:35.47    4:38.45 qQT    
                  25.80       53.61 (27.81)     1:21.92 (28.31)     1:50.17 (28.25)
        2:18.57 (28.40)     2:47.08 (28.51)     3:15.70 (28.62)     3:44.08 (28.38)
        4:12.02 (27.94)     4:38.45 (26.43)                                        
  4 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:35.02    4:38.49 qQT    
                  25.56       53.57 (28.01)     1:22.28 (28.71)     1:51.19 (28.91)
        2:19.73 (28.54)     2:48.30 (28.57)     3:16.68 (28.38)     3:45.02 (28.34)
        4:12.86 (27.84)     4:38.49 (25.63)                                        
  5 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:39.32    4:38.96 qQT    
                  25.38       53.46 (28.08)     1:21.59 (28.13)     1:49.81 (28.22)
        2:17.98 (28.17)     2:46.14 (28.16)     3:14.33 (28.19)     3:42.50 (28.17)
        4:10.58 (28.08)     4:38.96 (28.38)                                        
  6 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:38.65    4:39.45 qQT    
                  24.81       52.17 (27.36)     1:19.87 (27.70)     1:47.79 (27.92)
        2:15.96 (28.17)     2:44.55 (28.59)     3:13.46 (28.91)     3:42.77 (29.31)
        4:11.82 (29.05)     4:39.45 (27.63)                                        
  7 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:37.08    4:42.92 qQT    
                  25.72       53.41 (27.69)     1:21.71 (28.30)     1:50.14 (28.43)
        2:18.68 (28.54)     2:47.59 (28.91)     3:16.60 (29.01)     3:45.47 (28.87)
        4:14.55 (29.08)     4:42.92 (28.37)                                        
  8 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.03    4:43.48 qQT    
                  25.59       54.32 (28.73)     1:23.50 (29.18)     1:52.99 (29.49)
        2:21.29 (28.30)     2:49.57 (28.28)     3:18.24 (28.67)     3:46.93 (28.69)
        4:15.69 (28.76)     4:43.48 (27.79)                                        
  9 Hunter, Shane M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.93    4:44.17 qQT    
                  26.15       54.50 (28.35)     1:23.35 (28.85)     1:51.99 (28.64)
        2:20.44 (28.45)     2:49.10 (28.66)     3:18.14 (29.04)     3:47.36 (29.22)
        4:16.18 (28.82)     4:44.17 (27.99)                                        
 10 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.92    4:44.65 qQT    
                  25.87       54.61 (28.74)     1:23.75 (29.14)     1:53.28 (29.53)
        2:22.97 (29.69)     2:51.36 (28.39)     3:20.14 (28.78)     3:48.91 (28.77)
        4:17.07 (28.16)     4:44.65 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pliuskaitis, Victor S     17 Snow Swimming-PV     4:35.94    4:44.91 qQT    
                  25.52       53.31 (27.79)     1:21.51 (28.20)     1:49.94 (28.43)
        2:18.93 (28.99)     2:47.91 (28.98)     3:17.18 (29.27)     3:46.69 (29.51)
        4:15.95 (29.26)     4:44.91 (28.96)                                        
 12 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:42.14    4:45.13 qQT    
                  25.61       53.69 (28.08)     1:22.14 (28.45)     1:51.19 (29.05)
        2:20.34 (29.15)     2:49.54 (29.20)     3:18.80 (29.26)     3:48.18 (29.38)
        4:17.06 (28.88)     4:45.13 (28.07)                                        
 13 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:46.67    4:45.44 qQT    
                  25.52       53.54 (28.02)     1:22.00 (28.46)     1:50.65 (28.65)
        2:19.53 (28.88)     2:48.60 (29.07)     3:17.76 (29.16)     3:47.36 (29.60)
        4:16.75 (29.39)     4:45.44 (28.69)                                        
 14 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.40    4:46.28 qQT    
                  25.29       53.07 (27.78)     1:21.47 (28.40)     1:50.04 (28.57)
        2:18.95 (28.91)     2:48.08 (29.13)     3:17.17 (29.09)     3:46.33 (29.16)
        4:14.78 (28.45)     4:46.28 (31.50)                                        
 15 Reilly, Sean P            17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.19    4:46.46 qQT    
                  26.64       55.13 (28.49)     1:24.32 (29.19)     1:53.89 (29.57)
        2:23.44 (29.55)     2:52.86 (29.42)     3:22.03 (29.17)     3:51.23 (29.20)
        4:19.90 (28.67)     4:46.46 (26.56)                                        
 16 Golladay, Marrick S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.82    4:46.80 qQT    
                  25.79       54.40 (28.61)     1:23.55 (29.15)     1:53.36 (29.81)
        2:22.06 (28.70)     2:51.02 (28.96)     3:20.14 (29.12)     3:49.77 (29.63)
        4:18.60 (28.83)     4:46.80 (28.20)                                        
 17 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.61    4:47.33 qQT    
                  26.19       54.51 (28.32)     1:23.75 (29.24)     1:52.59 (28.84)
        2:21.45 (28.86)     2:50.58 (29.13)     3:19.67 (29.09)     3:49.18 (29.51)
        4:18.59 (29.41)     4:47.33 (28.74)                                        
 18 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.29    4:47.68 q      
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)     1:24.64 (29.29)     1:53.77 (29.13)
        2:22.90 (29.13)     2:52.15 (29.25)     3:21.47 (29.32)     3:51.12 (29.65)
        4:20.14 (29.02)     4:47.68 (27.54)                                        
 19 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.74    4:47.85 q      
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)     1:22.03 (28.70)     1:50.88 (28.85)
        2:19.95 (29.07)     2:49.13 (29.18)     3:18.68 (29.55)     3:48.46 (29.78)
        4:18.64 (30.18)     4:47.85 (29.21)                                        
 20 Spicer, Nicholas A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.42    4:48.22 q      
                  25.97       54.25 (28.28)     1:23.02 (28.77)     1:51.81 (28.79)
        2:20.62 (28.81)     2:49.96 (29.34)     3:19.21 (29.25)     3:49.22 (30.01)
        4:19.18 (29.96)     4:48.22 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:46.12    4:49.21 q      
                  25.78       54.06 (28.28)     1:22.93 (28.87)     1:51.88 (28.95)
        2:21.05 (29.17)     2:50.28 (29.23)     3:19.92 (29.64)     3:49.81 (29.89)
        4:19.96 (30.15)     4:49.21 (29.25)                                        
 22 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.73    4:49.77 q      
                  25.47       53.72 (28.25)     1:22.88 (29.16)     1:52.28 (29.40)
        2:22.05 (29.77)     2:52.17 (30.12)     3:22.11 (29.94)     3:51.96 (29.85)
        4:21.14 (29.18)     4:49.77 (28.63)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.40    4:50.11 q      
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)     1:22.94 (28.61)     1:52.15 (29.21)
        2:21.45 (29.30)     2:50.62 (29.17)     3:20.73 (30.11)     3:50.80 (30.07)
        4:20.92 (30.12)     4:50.11 (29.19)                                        
 24 Nagle, Max K              16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:45.48    4:50.61 q      
                  25.65       54.18 (28.53)     1:23.41 (29.23)     1:52.79 (29.38)
        2:22.39 (29.60)     2:52.39 (30.00)     3:21.99 (29.60)     3:51.86 (29.87)
        4:21.64 (29.78)     4:50.61 (28.97)                                        
 25 Buda, Henry T             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  4:45.04    4:50.72 q      
                  26.11       54.91 (28.80)     1:24.21 (29.30)     1:54.01 (29.80)
        2:23.93 (29.92)     2:53.76 (29.83)     3:24.02 (30.26)     3:54.17 (30.15)
        4:23.56 (29.39)     4:50.72 (27.16)                                        
 25 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:45.53    4:50.72 q      
                  25.48       54.17 (28.69)     1:23.47 (29.30)     1:53.23 (29.76)
        2:23.15 (29.92)     2:53.24 (30.09)     3:23.35 (30.11)     3:53.17 (29.82)
        4:22.82 (29.65)     4:50.72 (27.90)                                        
 27 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.61    4:51.46 q      
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)     1:24.70 (29.03)     1:54.36 (29.66)
        2:24.20 (29.84)     2:54.12 (29.92)     3:23.35 (29.23)     3:53.29 (29.94)
        4:22.61 (29.32)     4:51.46 (28.85)                                        
 28 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.97    4:51.51 q      
                  25.67       53.63 (27.96)     1:22.59 (28.96)     1:51.73 (29.14)
        2:21.02 (29.29)     2:50.86 (29.84)     3:21.09 (30.23)     3:51.05 (29.96)
        4:21.44 (30.39)     4:51.51 (30.07)                                        
 29 Clark, Alexander A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.68    4:51.54 q      
                  26.37       55.10 (28.73)     1:24.39 (29.29)     1:54.04 (29.65)
        2:23.76 (29.72)     2:53.26 (29.50)     3:22.88 (29.62)     3:52.46 (29.58)
        4:22.40 (29.94)     4:51.54 (29.14)                                        
 30 Wilkerson, William B      17 Friends Central-MA   4:46.66    4:51.78 q      
                  26.80       56.38 (29.58)     1:26.06 (29.68)     1:55.38 (29.32)
        2:24.83 (29.45)     2:54.60 (29.77)     3:24.06 (29.46)     3:53.69 (29.63)
        4:22.94 (29.25)     4:51.78 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:46.94    4:52.06        
                  25.68       54.33 (28.65)     1:23.65 (29.32)     1:53.28 (29.63)
        2:22.67 (29.39)     2:52.49 (29.82)     3:22.49 (30.00)     3:52.80 (30.31)
        4:23.16 (30.36)     4:52.06 (28.90)                                        
 32 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:44.98    4:52.15        
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)     1:23.82 (29.26)     1:53.08 (29.26)
        2:22.93 (29.85)     2:52.63 (29.70)     3:22.73 (30.10)     3:53.03 (30.30)
        4:22.80 (29.77)     4:52.15 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bowery, Jacob C           18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:42.99    4:52.23        
                  25.28       53.08 (27.80)     1:22.02 (28.94)     1:51.16 (29.14)
        2:21.05 (29.89)     2:51.14 (30.09)     3:21.65 (30.51)     3:52.10 (30.45)
        4:22.64 (30.54)     4:52.23 (29.59)                                        
 34 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.29    4:52.27        
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)     1:24.73 (29.39)     1:54.33 (29.60)
        2:24.28 (29.95)     2:54.52 (30.24)     3:24.51 (29.99)     3:54.36 (29.85)
        4:24.05 (29.69)     4:52.27 (28.22)                                        
 35 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.06    4:52.47        
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)     1:23.09 (28.97)     1:52.30 (29.21)
        2:21.95 (29.65)     2:51.86 (29.91)     3:22.23 (30.37)     3:52.39 (30.16)
        4:22.63 (30.24)     4:52.47 (29.84)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Cole            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.69    4:52.71        
                  26.12       54.76 (28.64)     1:24.34 (29.58)     1:54.11 (29.77)
        2:24.16 (30.05)     2:54.18 (30.02)     3:24.02 (29.84)     3:53.90 (29.88)
        4:23.80 (29.90)     4:52.71 (28.91)                                        
 37 Clauhs, Brett A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:45.41    4:53.47        
                  25.92       54.06 (28.14)     1:22.63 (28.57)     1:51.92 (29.29)
        2:21.43 (29.51)     2:51.31 (29.88)     3:21.72 (30.41)     3:52.32 (30.60)
        4:23.10 (30.78)     4:53.47 (30.37)                                        
 38 Conway, Jacob M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:58.06    4:53.87        
                  24.78       52.52 (27.74)     1:21.11 (28.59)     1:50.34 (29.23)
        2:20.00 (29.66)     2:50.00 (30.00)     3:20.61 (30.61)     3:51.59 (30.98)
        4:22.88 (31.29)     4:53.87 (30.99)                                        
 39 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:47.46    4:55.44        
                  26.57       55.79 (29.22)     1:25.22 (29.43)     1:55.29 (30.07)
        2:24.88 (29.59)     2:54.98 (30.10)     3:25.45 (30.47)     3:55.89 (30.44)
        4:26.14 (30.25)     4:55.44 (29.30)                                        
 40 Fisher, Gabriel J         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:48.03    4:55.54        
                  26.34       55.17 (28.83)     1:24.81 (29.64)     1:54.54 (29.73)
        2:24.29 (29.75)     2:54.91 (30.62)     3:25.47 (30.56)     3:56.12 (30.65)
        4:26.30 (30.18)     4:55.54 (29.24)                                        
 41 Currie, Connor E          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:53.85    4:55.70        
                  25.95       55.14 (29.19)     1:24.84 (29.70)     1:55.04 (30.20)
        2:25.40 (30.36)     2:55.67 (30.27)     3:26.04 (30.37)     3:56.48 (30.44)
        4:26.82 (30.34)     4:55.70 (28.88)                                        
 42 Krasnitski, Michael A     17 Jcc Swimming-MD      4:47.77    4:55.82        
                  25.74       54.12 (28.38)     1:23.53 (29.41)     1:53.12 (29.59)
        2:22.63 (29.51)     2:53.07 (30.44)     3:23.43 (30.36)     3:54.40 (30.97)
        4:25.42 (31.02)     4:55.82 (30.40)                                        
 43 Pitta, Charlie N          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:53.71    4:57.81        
                  27.10       56.29 (29.19)     1:26.28 (29.99)     1:56.94 (30.66)
        2:27.36 (30.42)     2:57.89 (30.53)     3:28.58 (30.69)     3:59.35 (30.77)
        4:29.28 (29.93)     4:57.81 (28.53)                                        
 44 Shane, Kyle A             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:55.33    4:57.91        
                  26.93       56.06 (29.13)     1:26.07 (30.01)     1:56.55 (30.48)
        2:27.02 (30.47)     2:57.45 (30.43)     3:28.04 (30.59)     3:58.75 (30.71)
        4:29.18 (30.43)     4:57.91 (28.73)                                        
 45 Gude, Luke M              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:03.49    4:58.89        
                  25.70       54.21 (28.51)     1:23.70 (29.49)     1:53.93 (30.23)
        2:24.56 (30.63)     2:55.46 (30.90)     3:26.83 (31.37)     3:58.05 (31.22)
        4:29.35 (31.30)     4:58.89 (29.54)                                        
 46 Lewis, William A          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:52.88    4:59.30        
                  26.82       56.00 (29.18)     1:25.85 (29.85)     1:55.64 (29.79)
        2:25.45 (29.81)     2:55.90 (30.45)     3:26.74 (30.84)     3:57.83 (31.09)
        4:28.87 (31.04)     4:59.30 (30.43)                                        
 47 Bandak, Ziad F            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.87    4:59.71        
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)     1:25.56 (29.75)     1:55.80 (30.24)
        2:26.05 (30.25)     2:56.14 (30.09)     3:26.93 (30.79)     3:58.17 (31.24)
        4:29.29 (31.12)     4:59.71 (30.42)                                        
 48 Moore, Christopher J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:20.08    5:03.90        
                  26.09       55.18 (29.09)     1:24.68 (29.50)     1:55.44 (30.76)
        2:26.39 (30.95)     2:57.37 (30.98)     3:28.47 (31.10)     3:59.98 (31.51)
        4:31.96 (31.98)     5:03.90 (31.94)                                        
 49 Devito, Samuel J          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:48.98    5:12.54        
                  26.06       55.11 (29.05)     1:25.33 (30.22)     1:56.74 (31.41)
        2:28.99 (32.25)     3:01.57 (32.58)     3:34.55 (32.98)     4:07.62 (33.07)
        4:40.39 (32.77)     5:12.54 (32.15)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:43.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 8:58.97   2/25/2012 Mateo De Angulo, FSU                       
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
               10:02.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  9:31.01    9:29.43 FUT    
                  25.23       53.47 (28.24)     1:21.39 (27.92)     1:49.48 (28.09)
        2:17.85 (28.37)     2:46.52 (28.67)     3:15.11 (28.59)     3:43.88 (28.77)
        4:12.56 (28.68)     4:41.19 (28.63)     5:10.26 (29.07)     5:38.86 (28.60)
        6:07.62 (28.76)     6:36.87 (29.25)     7:05.77 (28.90)     7:34.55 (28.78)
        8:03.43 (28.88)     8:32.52 (29.09)     9:01.38 (28.86)     9:29.43 (28.05)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:02.49    9:37.01 QT     
                  26.65       55.93 (29.28)     1:24.71 (28.78)     1:54.34 (29.63)
        2:24.13 (29.79)     2:53.34 (29.21)     3:22.62 (29.28)     3:51.91 (29.29)
        4:21.09 (29.18)     4:50.50 (29.41)     5:19.76 (29.26)     5:48.79 (29.03)
        6:17.89 (29.10)     6:47.08 (29.19)     7:16.20 (29.12)     7:45.30 (29.10)
        8:14.16 (28.86)     8:42.70 (28.54)     9:10.71 (28.01)     9:37.01 (26.30)
  3 Rivard, Christopher R     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:26.04    9:37.26 QT     
                  26.01       54.11 (28.10)     1:22.59 (28.48)     1:51.22 (28.63)
        2:20.26 (29.04)     2:48.89 (28.63)     3:17.77 (28.88)     3:46.83 (29.06)
        4:15.88 (29.05)     4:45.07 (29.19)     5:14.67 (29.60)     5:44.18 (29.51)
        6:13.79 (29.61)     6:43.47 (29.68)     7:13.07 (29.60)     7:42.60 (29.53)
        8:12.11 (29.51)     8:41.20 (29.09)     9:09.71 (28.51)     9:37.26 (27.55)
  4 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:34.15    9:38.45 QT     
                  25.82       53.54 (27.72)     1:21.88 (28.34)     1:50.62 (28.74)
        2:19.47 (28.85)     2:48.49 (29.02)     3:17.52 (29.03)     3:46.58 (29.06)
        4:15.74 (29.16)     4:44.96 (29.22)     5:14.31 (29.35)     5:43.84 (29.53)
        6:13.33 (29.49)     6:42.85 (29.52)     7:12.51 (29.66)     7:42.14 (29.63)
        8:11.87 (29.73)     8:41.35 (29.48)     9:10.43 (29.08)     9:38.45 (28.02)
  5 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:02.48    9:38.72 QT     
                  26.24       54.56 (28.32)     1:23.69 (29.13)     1:52.87 (29.18)
        2:22.23 (29.36)     2:51.91 (29.68)     3:21.40 (29.49)     3:50.60 (29.20)
        4:20.07 (29.47)     4:49.40 (29.33)     5:18.86 (29.46)     5:48.15 (29.29)
        6:17.53 (29.38)     6:46.85 (29.32)     7:16.25 (29.40)     7:45.73 (29.48)
        8:14.73 (29.00)     8:43.38 (28.65)     9:11.56 (28.18)     9:38.72 (27.16)
  6 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD  9:43.93    9:41.41 QT     
                  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:20.29 (28.32)     1:48.77 (28.48)
        2:17.77 (29.00)     2:46.84 (29.07)     3:15.99 (29.15)     3:45.16 (29.17)
        4:14.45 (29.29)     4:44.32 (29.87)     5:14.63 (30.31)     5:44.36 (29.73)
        6:14.00 (29.64)     6:44.17 (30.17)     7:13.73 (29.56)     7:44.03 (30.30)
        8:13.60 (29.57)     8:43.67 (30.07)     9:13.14 (29.47)     9:41.41 (28.27)
  7 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:02.51    9:44.83 QT     
                  26.07       54.68 (28.61)     1:23.67 (28.99)     1:53.18 (29.51)
        2:22.49 (29.31)     2:52.20 (29.71)     3:21.48 (29.28)     3:51.19 (29.71)
        4:20.77 (29.58)     4:51.00 (30.23)     5:20.41 (29.41)     5:49.97 (29.56)
        6:20.11 (30.14)     6:49.35 (29.24)     7:18.50 (29.15)     7:47.97 (29.47)
        8:17.92 (29.95)     8:47.33 (29.41)     9:16.68 (29.35)     9:44.83 (28.15)
  8 Hunter, Shane M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:48.34    9:45.62 QT     
                  25.25       53.06 (27.81)     1:22.26 (29.20)     1:51.16 (28.90)
        2:20.14 (28.98)     2:49.34 (29.20)     3:18.78 (29.44)     3:48.19 (29.41)
        4:17.98 (29.79)     4:47.93 (29.95)     5:17.60 (29.67)     5:47.35 (29.75)
        6:17.53 (30.18)     6:47.44 (29.91)     7:17.38 (29.94)     7:47.50 (30.12)
        8:17.91 (30.41)     8:47.59 (29.68)     9:16.99 (29.40)     9:45.62 (28.63)
  9 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:54.06    9:45.81 QT     
                  26.63       56.50 (29.87)     1:26.33 (29.83)     1:56.17 (29.84)
        2:26.34 (30.17)     2:56.24 (29.90)     3:26.19 (29.95)     3:56.32 (30.13)
        4:26.34 (30.02)     4:56.38 (30.04)     5:24.76 (28.38)     5:54.03 (29.27)
        6:23.41 (29.38)     6:52.59 (29.18)     7:21.79 (29.20)     7:50.98 (29.19)
        8:20.16 (29.18)     8:49.49 (29.33)     9:18.24 (28.75)     9:45.81 (27.57)
 10 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.49    9:49.93 QT     
                  25.53       53.74 (28.21)     1:22.81 (29.07)     1:51.91 (29.10)
        2:21.67 (29.76)     2:51.23 (29.56)     3:21.00 (29.77)     3:50.63 (29.63)
        4:20.53 (29.90)     4:50.12 (29.59)     5:20.17 (30.05)     5:49.90 (29.73)
        6:20.03 (30.13)     6:50.68 (30.65)     7:21.00 (30.32)     7:51.41 (30.41)
        8:21.76 (30.35)     8:52.42 (30.66)     9:21.76 (29.34)     9:49.93 (28.17)
 11 Reilly, Sean P            17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:53.38    9:51.98 QT     
                  26.88       56.54 (29.66)     1:26.32 (29.78)     1:56.13 (29.81)
        2:25.82 (29.69)     2:55.68 (29.86)     3:25.52 (29.84)     3:55.52 (30.00)
        4:25.39 (29.87)     4:55.23 (29.84)     5:25.27 (30.04)     5:55.21 (29.94)
        6:25.19 (29.98)     6:55.07 (29.88)     7:25.23 (30.16)     7:55.18 (29.95)
        8:25.12 (29.94)     8:54.88 (29.76)     9:24.29 (29.41)     9:51.98 (27.69)
 12 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:55.41    9:54.83 QT     
                  26.77       56.40 (29.63)     1:25.85 (29.45)     1:55.39 (29.54)
        2:25.32 (29.93)     2:55.10 (29.78)     3:24.57 (29.47)     3:54.44 (29.87)
        4:24.16 (29.72)     4:54.07 (29.91)     5:24.07 (30.00)     5:53.91 (29.84)
        6:24.06 (30.15)     6:54.33 (30.27)     7:24.97 (30.64)     7:55.56 (30.59)
        8:25.97 (30.41)     8:56.39 (30.42)     9:26.76 (30.37)     9:54.83 (28.07)
 13 Spicer, Nicholas A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:48.94    9:55.03 QT     
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)     1:25.99 (29.51)     1:55.82 (29.83)
        2:25.44 (29.62)     2:54.94 (29.50)     3:24.55 (29.61)     3:54.07 (29.52)
        4:24.09 (30.02)     4:54.02 (29.93)     5:24.06 (30.04)     5:54.07 (30.01)
        6:24.48 (30.41)     6:54.75 (30.27)     7:25.23 (30.48)     7:55.62 (30.39)
        8:25.33 (29.71)     8:55.44 (30.11)     9:25.70 (30.26)     9:55.03 (29.33)
 14 Drucis, Connor M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:56.03    9:55.61 QT     
                  26.71       56.08 (29.37)     1:26.37 (30.29)     1:56.57 (30.20)
        2:26.64 (30.07)     2:56.85 (30.21)     3:26.87 (30.02)     3:56.59 (29.72)
        4:26.57 (29.98)     4:56.66 (30.09)     5:26.40 (29.74)     5:56.38 (29.98)
        6:26.08 (29.70)     6:56.11 (30.03)     7:26.19 (30.08)     7:56.55 (30.36)
        8:26.80 (30.25)     8:57.11 (30.31)     9:26.87 (29.76)     9:55.61 (28.74)
 15 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:02.49    9:56.11 QT     
                  26.65       55.86 (29.21)     1:25.72 (29.86)     1:55.68 (29.96)
        2:25.84 (30.16)     2:55.90 (30.06)     3:26.08 (30.18)     3:56.66 (30.58)
        4:27.26 (30.60)     4:57.51 (30.25)     5:27.34 (29.83)     5:57.14 (29.80)
        6:27.00 (29.86)     6:57.05 (30.05)     7:27.01 (29.96)     7:57.24 (30.23)
        8:27.26 (30.02)     8:57.51 (30.25)     9:27.36 (29.85)     9:56.11 (28.75)
 15 Clark, Alexander A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:52.11    9:56.11 QT     
                  26.34       55.16 (28.82)     1:24.53 (29.37)     1:54.41 (29.88)
        2:24.10 (29.69)     2:54.06 (29.96)     3:24.00 (29.94)     3:54.06 (30.06)
        4:24.01 (29.95)     4:54.20 (30.19)     5:24.43 (30.23)     5:54.71 (30.28)
        6:25.00 (30.29)     6:55.11 (30.11)     7:25.49 (30.38)     7:55.88 (30.39)
        8:26.11 (30.23)     8:56.38 (30.27)     9:26.90 (30.52)     9:56.11 (29.21)
 17 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:01.64    9:57.25 QT     
                  26.02       54.90 (28.88)     1:24.40 (29.50)     1:54.15 (29.75)
        2:24.40 (30.25)     2:54.31 (29.91)     3:24.19 (29.88)     3:54.42 (30.23)
        4:24.73 (30.31)     4:55.20 (30.47)     5:25.36 (30.16)     5:55.63 (30.27)
        6:25.81 (30.18)     6:56.12 (30.31)     7:26.33 (30.21)     7:56.88 (30.55)
        8:27.43 (30.55)     8:58.01 (30.58)     9:28.20 (30.19)     9:57.25 (29.05)
 18 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:56.02    9:59.97 QT     
                  27.21       56.95 (29.74)     1:27.17 (30.22)     1:57.23 (30.06)
        2:27.44 (30.21)     2:57.68 (30.24)     3:28.38 (30.70)     3:58.96 (30.58)
        4:29.03 (30.07)     4:59.31 (30.28)     5:29.22 (29.91)     5:59.21 (29.99)
        6:29.14 (29.93)     6:59.71 (30.57)     7:29.90 (30.19)     8:00.06 (30.16)
        8:30.42 (30.36)     9:00.77 (30.35)     9:30.86 (30.09)     9:59.97 (29.11)
 18 Nagle, Max K              16 Arlington Aquati-PV  9:48.41    9:59.97 QT     
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)     1:24.65 (29.51)     1:54.49 (29.84)
        2:24.86 (30.37)     2:55.30 (30.44)     3:25.73 (30.43)     3:56.62 (30.89)
        4:27.77 (31.15)     4:58.19 (30.42)     5:29.04 (30.85)     5:59.66 (30.62)
        6:30.44 (30.78)     7:01.10 (30.66)     7:31.48 (30.38)     8:02.11 (30.63)
        8:33.39 (31.28)     9:02.99 (29.60)     9:32.10 (29.11)     9:59.97 (27.87)
 20 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:56.54   10:00.73 QT     
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)     1:25.90 (29.67)     1:56.10 (30.20)
        2:26.39 (30.29)     2:56.40 (30.01)     3:26.58 (30.18)     3:56.68 (30.10)
        4:26.63 (29.95)     4:56.85 (30.22)     5:27.00 (30.15)     5:57.47 (30.47)
        6:27.96 (30.49)     6:58.79 (30.83)     7:29.30 (30.51)     7:59.82 (30.52)
        8:30.50 (30.68)     9:01.22 (30.72)     9:31.53 (30.31)    10:00.73 (29.20)
 21 Roach, Michael J          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:00.35   10:02.06 QT     
                  27.57       57.32 (29.75)     1:27.42 (30.10)     1:57.83 (30.41)
        2:28.00 (30.17)     2:58.23 (30.23)     3:28.92 (30.69)     3:59.35 (30.43)
        4:29.77 (30.42)     5:00.17 (30.40)     5:30.67 (30.50)     6:01.07 (30.40)
        6:31.50 (30.43)     7:01.74 (30.24)     7:31.94 (30.20)     8:02.15 (30.21)
        8:32.58 (30.43)     9:02.97 (30.39)     9:32.88 (29.91)    10:02.06 (29.18)
 22 Garbutt, Liam J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:01.69   10:02.07 QT     
                  26.55       55.85 (29.30)     1:25.88 (30.03)     1:56.17 (30.29)
        2:26.36 (30.19)     2:57.05 (30.69)     3:27.69 (30.64)     3:57.94 (30.25)
        4:28.64 (30.70)     4:59.31 (30.67)     5:29.77 (30.46)     6:00.17 (30.40)
        6:30.93 (30.76)     7:01.45 (30.52)     7:31.84 (30.39)     8:02.34 (30.50)
        8:32.84 (30.50)     9:03.73 (30.89)     9:33.38 (29.65)    10:02.07 (28.69)
 23 Currie, Connor E          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:02.49   10:02.13 QT     
                  26.10       55.23 (29.13)     1:24.97 (29.74)     1:54.92 (29.95)
        2:24.97 (30.05)     2:55.74 (30.77)     3:25.66 (29.92)     3:56.16 (30.50)
        4:26.87 (30.71)     4:57.96 (31.09)     5:28.37 (30.41)     5:59.47 (31.10)
        6:30.33 (30.86)     7:01.10 (30.77)     7:31.99 (30.89)     8:02.69 (30.70)
        8:33.48 (30.79)     9:03.98 (30.50)     9:34.26 (30.28)    10:02.13 (27.87)
 24 Mitchell, Cole            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:58.44   10:02.88        
                  26.75       56.47 (29.72)     1:26.87 (30.40)     1:57.51 (30.64)
        2:28.16 (30.65)     2:58.38 (30.22)     3:28.54 (30.16)     3:58.90 (30.36)
        4:29.58 (30.68)     5:00.09 (30.51)     5:30.42 (30.33)     6:00.97 (30.55)
        6:31.51 (30.54)     7:01.91 (30.40)     7:32.57 (30.66)     8:03.26 (30.69)
        8:33.86 (30.60)     9:04.18 (30.32)     9:34.38 (30.20)    10:02.88 (28.50)
 25 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:52.68   10:04.33        
                  25.86       53.98 (28.12)     1:23.20 (29.22)     1:52.55 (29.35)
        2:22.15 (29.60)     2:51.85 (29.70)     3:22.26 (30.41)     3:52.48 (30.22)
        4:23.11 (30.63)     4:53.98 (30.87)     5:24.94 (30.96)     5:56.07 (31.13)
        6:27.31 (31.24)     6:58.52 (31.21)     7:29.74 (31.22)     8:00.67 (30.93)
        8:31.91 (31.24)     9:03.19 (31.28)     9:34.01 (30.82)    10:04.33 (30.32)
 26 Nester, Jackson C         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:01.57   10:04.71        
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:25.30 (29.65)     1:55.27 (29.97)
        2:25.42 (30.15)     2:55.70 (30.28)     3:26.14 (30.44)     3:56.76 (30.62)
        4:27.46 (30.70)     4:58.07 (30.61)     5:28.79 (30.72)     5:59.71 (30.92)
        6:30.39 (30.68)     7:01.22 (30.83)     7:32.15 (30.93)     8:02.79 (30.64)
        8:33.44 (30.65)     9:04.02 (30.58)     9:35.01 (30.99)    10:04.71 (29.70)
 27 Rowe, Zachary W           16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:00.33   10:04.85        
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.44 (30.24)     1:56.53 (30.09)
        2:27.01 (30.48)     2:57.46 (30.45)     3:27.94 (30.48)     3:58.34 (30.40)
        4:28.34 (30.00)     4:58.66 (30.32)     5:29.37 (30.71)     6:00.50 (31.13)
        6:31.19 (30.69)     7:02.52 (31.33)     7:33.92 (31.40)     8:04.66 (30.74)
        8:35.37 (30.71)     9:06.24 (30.87)     9:36.28 (30.04)    10:04.85 (28.57)
 28 Misiaszek, Alexander J    15 Nation's Capital-PV  8:54.36L  10:05.04        
                  26.87       56.38 (29.51)     1:26.21 (29.83)     1:56.01 (29.80)
        2:26.07 (30.06)     2:56.24 (30.17)     3:26.61 (30.37)     3:56.99 (30.38)
        4:27.62 (30.63)     4:58.31 (30.69)     5:29.16 (30.85)     5:59.72 (30.56)
        6:30.42 (30.70)     7:01.35 (30.93)     7:32.21 (30.86)     8:02.91 (30.70)
        8:34.06 (31.15)     9:04.89 (30.83)     9:35.68 (30.79)    10:05.04 (29.36)
 29 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:02.47   10:07.26        
                  26.43       56.00 (29.57)     1:25.42 (29.42)     1:55.63 (30.21)
        2:25.67 (30.04)     2:56.34 (30.67)     3:27.15 (30.81)     3:57.74 (30.59)
        4:28.76 (31.02)     4:59.11 (30.35)     5:30.02 (30.91)     6:00.68 (30.66)
        6:31.42 (30.74)     7:02.06 (30.64)     7:33.45 (31.39)     8:04.41 (30.96)
        8:35.66 (31.25)     9:06.99 (31.33)     9:37.97 (30.98)    10:07.26 (29.29)
 30 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:52.56   10:08.65        
                  26.69       55.75 (29.06)     1:25.21 (29.46)     1:54.89 (29.68)
        2:25.04 (30.15)     2:55.17 (30.13)     3:25.32 (30.15)     3:55.78 (30.46)
        4:26.61 (30.83)     4:57.32 (30.71)     5:28.53 (31.21)     5:59.86 (31.33)
        6:31.36 (31.50)     7:02.91 (31.55)     7:34.15 (31.24)     8:05.69 (31.54)
        8:36.83 (31.14)     9:08.21 (31.38)     9:39.27 (31.06)    10:08.65 (29.38)
 31 Wilkerson, William B      17 Friends Central-MA   9:01.67L  10:09.09        
                  27.24       57.00 (29.76)     1:27.18 (30.18)     1:57.06 (29.88)
        2:27.76 (30.70)     2:58.73 (30.97)     3:29.50 (30.77)     4:00.57 (31.07)
        4:31.55 (30.98)     5:02.87 (31.32)     5:33.93 (31.06)     6:04.70 (30.77)
        6:35.71 (31.01)     7:07.10 (31.39)     7:38.10 (31.00)     8:08.95 (30.85)
        8:39.53 (30.58)     9:09.70 (30.17)     9:39.78 (30.08)    10:09.09 (29.31)
 32 Mullen, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:57.00   10:10.21        
                  27.43       57.12 (29.69)     1:28.11 (30.99)     1:59.06 (30.95)
        2:30.25 (31.19)     3:01.26 (31.01)     3:32.48 (31.22)     4:03.15 (30.67)
        4:33.82 (30.67)     5:04.89 (31.07)     5:35.77 (30.88)     6:06.86 (31.09)
        6:37.88 (31.02)     7:08.87 (30.99)     7:39.73 (30.86)     8:09.85 (30.12)
        8:39.64 (29.79)     9:10.09 (30.45)     9:40.40 (30.31)    10:10.21 (29.81)
 33 Pitta, Charlie N          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:01.60   10:10.99        
                  27.91       58.05 (30.14)     1:28.37 (30.32)     1:58.90 (30.53)
        2:29.30 (30.40)     2:59.87 (30.57)     3:30.15 (30.28)     4:00.83 (30.68)
        4:31.82 (30.99)     5:02.31 (30.49)     5:33.10 (30.79)     6:04.23 (31.13)
        6:34.99 (30.76)     7:05.63 (30.64)     7:36.63 (31.00)     8:08.47 (31.84)
        8:39.90 (31.43)     9:10.62 (30.72)     9:41.62 (31.00)    10:10.99 (29.37)
 34 Krasnitski, Michael A     17 Jcc Swimming-MD      9:55.98   10:11.87        
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:26.65 (30.50)     1:56.77 (30.12)
        2:26.97 (30.20)     2:57.33 (30.36)     3:27.44 (30.11)     3:57.73 (30.29)
        4:28.35 (30.62)     4:59.43 (31.08)     5:30.68 (31.25)     6:02.13 (31.45)
        6:33.84 (31.71)     7:05.31 (31.47)     7:37.14 (31.83)     8:08.83 (31.69)
        8:39.80 (30.97)     9:11.27 (31.47)     9:42.25 (30.98)    10:11.87 (29.62)
 35 Campbell, Kurtis A        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:59.65   10:17.58        
                  26.68       55.93 (29.25)     1:26.17 (30.24)     1:57.20 (31.03)
        2:28.15 (30.95)     2:59.13 (30.98)     3:30.28 (31.15)     4:01.20 (30.92)
        4:33.36 (32.16)     5:04.93 (31.57)     5:35.98 (31.05)     6:06.21 (30.23)
        6:37.01 (30.80)     7:08.92 (31.91)     7:41.28 (32.36)     8:13.15 (31.87)
        8:44.34 (31.19)     9:14.97 (30.63)     9:46.74 (31.77)    10:17.58 (30.84)
 36 Legambi, Brett P          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:56.71   10:21.90        
                  28.26       59.30 (31.04)     1:30.46 (31.16)     2:01.85 (31.39)
        2:33.31 (31.46)     3:04.57 (31.26)     3:35.89 (31.32)     4:07.54 (31.65)
        4:39.05 (31.51)     5:10.63 (31.58)     5:41.88 (31.25)     6:13.39 (31.51)
        6:44.92 (31.53)     7:16.52 (31.60)     7:47.72 (31.20)     8:19.05 (31.33)
        8:50.28 (31.23)     9:21.51 (31.23)     9:52.31 (30.80)    10:21.90 (29.59)
 37 Lewis, William A          16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:01.12   10:27.49        
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)     1:26.46 (30.09)     1:57.00 (30.54)
        2:27.67 (30.67)     2:58.78 (31.11)     3:30.28 (31.50)     4:02.10 (31.82)
        4:33.89 (31.79)     5:06.09 (32.20)     5:38.35 (32.26)     6:10.53 (32.18)
        6:42.99 (32.46)     7:15.49 (32.50)     7:47.72 (32.23)     8:20.09 (32.37)
        8:52.39 (32.30)     9:24.70 (32.31)     9:56.59 (31.89)    10:27.49 (30.90)
 38 Solomich, Benjamin D      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:59.69   10:32.56        
                  27.02       56.33 (29.31)     1:26.23 (29.90)     1:56.20 (29.97)
        2:26.33 (30.13)     2:57.25 (30.92)     3:28.49 (31.24)     4:00.08 (31.59)
        4:32.37 (32.29)     5:04.44 (32.07)     5:36.85 (32.41)     6:08.93 (32.08)
        6:42.32 (33.39)     7:15.38 (33.06)     7:48.63 (33.25)     8:22.18 (33.55)
        8:54.90 (32.72)     9:28.07 (33.17)    10:00.86 (32.79)    10:32.56 (31.70)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 14:53.68   2/25/2012 Mateo DeAngulo, Florida State             
                16:05.49  FUT Futures LCM
                16:43.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  15:48.36   15:46.67 FUT    
                  25.49       53.81 (28.32)     1:22.61 (28.80)     1:51.29 (28.68)
        2:19.98 (28.69)     2:48.63 (28.65)     3:17.40 (28.77)     3:46.51 (29.11)
        4:15.29 (28.78)     4:44.45 (29.16)     5:13.41 (28.96)     5:42.54 (29.13)
        6:11.66 (29.12)     6:40.45 (28.79)     7:09.28 (28.83)     7:38.23 (28.95)
        8:07.36 (29.13)     8:36.28 (28.92)     9:05.17 (28.89)     9:33.97 (28.80)
       10:02.50 (28.53)    10:31.52 (29.02)    11:00.37 (28.85)    11:29.36 (28.99)
       11:58.07 (28.71)    12:27.15 (29.08)    12:55.77 (28.62)    13:24.58 (28.81)
       13:53.39 (28.81)    14:22.02 (28.63)    14:50.59 (28.57)    15:18.80 (28.21)
       15:46.67 (27.87)
  2 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:04.61   15:55.01 FUT    
                  25.50       53.69 (28.19)     1:22.48 (28.79)     1:51.11 (28.63)
        2:19.48 (28.37)     2:47.81 (28.33)     3:16.33 (28.52)     3:45.07 (28.74)
        4:13.73 (28.66)     4:42.62 (28.89)     5:11.49 (28.87)     5:40.42 (28.93)
        6:09.57 (29.15)     6:38.37 (28.80)     7:07.34 (28.97)     7:36.41 (29.07)
        8:05.60 (29.19)     8:34.55 (28.95)     9:03.51 (28.96)     9:31.84 (28.33)
       10:01.06 (29.22)    10:30.52 (29.46)    11:00.24 (29.72)    11:29.88 (29.64)
       11:58.49 (28.61)    12:28.28 (29.79)    12:57.87 (29.59)    13:27.63 (29.76)
       13:57.33 (29.70)    14:27.52 (30.19)    14:57.12 (29.60)    15:26.73 (29.61)
       15:55.01 (28.28)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:28.39   16:00.44 FUT    
                  25.03       53.42 (28.39)     1:21.90 (28.48)     1:50.35 (28.45)
        2:18.54 (28.19)     2:47.17 (28.63)     3:15.98 (28.81)     3:44.86 (28.88)
        4:13.67 (28.81)     4:42.65 (28.98)     5:11.46 (28.81)     5:40.36 (28.90)
        6:09.28 (28.92)     6:38.59 (29.31)     7:07.73 (29.14)     7:36.88 (29.15)
        8:06.31 (29.43)     8:35.57 (29.26)     9:04.90 (29.33)     9:34.55 (29.65)
       10:04.32 (29.77)    10:33.95 (29.63)    11:03.79 (29.84)    11:33.68 (29.89)
       12:03.55 (29.87)    12:33.50 (29.95)    13:03.40 (29.90)    13:33.55 (30.15)
       14:03.55 (30.00)    14:33.37 (29.82)    15:02.96 (29.59)    15:32.56 (29.60)
       16:00.44 (27.88)
  4 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:31.70   16:16.81 QT     
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)     1:27.16 (30.31)     1:57.21 (30.05)
        2:27.19 (29.98)     2:57.45 (30.26)     3:27.18 (29.73)     3:56.87 (29.69)
        4:26.87 (30.00)     4:56.95 (30.08)     5:26.73 (29.78)     5:56.13 (29.40)
        6:25.99 (29.86)     6:55.81 (29.82)     7:25.49 (29.68)     7:55.11 (29.62)
        8:24.67 (29.56)     8:54.95 (30.28)     9:24.25 (29.30)     9:53.93 (29.68)
       10:23.40 (29.47)    10:53.07 (29.67)    11:22.70 (29.63)    11:52.71 (30.01)
       12:22.36 (29.65)    12:51.92 (29.56)    13:21.83 (29.91)    13:51.71 (29.88)
       14:21.55 (29.84)    14:51.07 (29.52)    15:20.42 (29.35)    15:49.90 (29.48)
       16:16.81 (26.91)
  5 Reid, Zachariah J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:19.54   16:19.06 QT     
                  25.31       53.61 (28.30)     1:22.25 (28.64)     1:51.16 (28.91)
        2:19.95 (28.79)     2:49.25 (29.30)     3:18.69 (29.44)     3:48.13 (29.44)
        4:17.79 (29.66)     4:47.46 (29.67)     5:17.44 (29.98)     5:47.53 (30.09)
        6:17.63 (30.10)     6:47.82 (30.19)     7:17.85 (30.03)     7:47.95 (30.10)
        8:18.04 (30.09)     8:48.29 (30.25)     9:18.50 (30.21)     9:48.57 (30.07)
       10:18.63 (30.06)    10:48.99 (30.36)    11:18.94 (29.95)    11:49.55 (30.61)
       12:19.63 (30.08)    12:50.32 (30.69)    13:20.39 (30.07)    13:50.54 (30.15)
       14:20.95 (30.41)    14:51.50 (30.55)    15:21.70 (30.20)    15:51.44 (29.74)
       16:19.06 (27.62)
  6 Hunter, Shane M           16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:20.84   16:21.44 QT     
                  25.56       54.37 (28.81)     1:23.63 (29.26)     1:53.03 (29.40)
        2:21.80 (28.77)     2:51.13 (29.33)     3:20.38 (29.25)     3:49.74 (29.36)
        4:19.12 (29.38)     4:48.80 (29.68)     5:18.26 (29.46)     5:48.21 (29.95)
        6:18.08 (29.87)     6:47.39 (29.31)     7:17.35 (29.96)     7:47.25 (29.90)
        8:17.68 (30.43)     8:47.56 (29.88)     9:17.62 (30.06)     9:48.00 (30.38)
       10:18.34 (30.34)    10:48.73 (30.39)    11:19.48 (30.75)    11:49.59 (30.11)
       12:20.28 (30.69)    12:50.42 (30.14)    13:20.99 (30.57)    13:51.24 (30.25)
       14:21.39 (30.15)    14:51.56 (30.17)    15:22.00 (30.44)    15:52.60 (30.60)
       16:21.44 (28.84)
  7 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:16.28   16:24.86 QT     
                  25.98       54.55 (28.57)     1:23.52 (28.97)     1:52.72 (29.20)
        2:21.72 (29.00)     2:51.05 (29.33)     3:20.37 (29.32)     3:49.76 (29.39)
        4:19.50 (29.74)     4:49.32 (29.82)     5:18.90 (29.58)     5:49.05 (30.15)
        6:18.82 (29.77)     6:48.50 (29.68)     7:18.30 (29.80)     7:48.69 (30.39)
        8:18.92 (30.23)     8:48.96 (30.04)     9:19.39 (30.43)     9:49.85 (30.46)
       10:21.31 (31.46)    10:50.92 (29.61)    11:21.29 (30.37)    11:51.85 (30.56)
       12:22.38 (30.53)    12:52.93 (30.55)    13:23.86 (30.93)    13:54.72 (30.86)
       14:25.30 (30.58)    14:55.57 (30.27)    15:26.11 (30.54)    15:55.99 (29.88)
       16:24.86 (28.87)
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:38.17   16:28.85 QT     
                  26.18       55.40 (29.22)     1:25.46 (30.06)     1:55.47 (30.01)
        2:25.63 (30.16)     2:55.60 (29.97)     3:25.65 (30.05)     3:55.84 (30.19)
        4:26.06 (30.22)     4:56.32 (30.26)     5:25.95 (29.63)     5:55.84 (29.89)
        6:25.63 (29.79)     6:55.58 (29.95)     7:25.54 (29.96)     7:55.46 (29.92)
        8:25.38 (29.92)     8:55.55 (30.17)     9:25.97 (30.42)     9:56.31 (30.34)
       10:26.49 (30.18)    10:56.46 (29.97)    11:26.77 (30.31)    11:57.06 (30.29)
       12:27.73 (30.67)    12:58.19 (30.46)    13:28.48 (30.29)    13:59.08 (30.60)
       14:29.74 (30.66)    15:00.23 (30.49)    15:30.91 (30.68)    16:00.53 (29.62)
       16:28.85 (28.32)
  9 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 15:52.18   16:29.71 QT     
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)     1:21.70 (28.11)     1:50.19 (28.49)
        2:18.90 (28.71)     2:47.45 (28.55)     3:16.38 (28.93)     3:45.45 (29.07)
        4:14.64 (29.19)     4:44.09 (29.45)     5:13.63 (29.54)     5:43.16 (29.53)
        6:12.88 (29.72)     6:42.62 (29.74)     7:12.56 (29.94)     7:42.80 (30.24)
        8:13.21 (30.41)     8:43.64 (30.43)     9:14.37 (30.73)     9:45.19 (30.82)
       10:15.88 (30.69)    10:46.84 (30.96)    11:17.81 (30.97)    11:48.71 (30.90)
       12:19.73 (31.02)    12:50.88 (31.15)    13:22.07 (31.19)    13:53.51 (31.44)
       14:24.81 (31.30)    14:56.42 (31.61)    15:27.97 (31.55)    15:59.50 (31.53)
       16:29.71 (30.21)
 10 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD 16:18.64   16:31.39 QT     
                  25.96       54.39 (28.43)     1:23.45 (29.06)     1:52.64 (29.19)
        2:21.92 (29.28)     2:51.00 (29.08)     3:20.39 (29.39)     3:50.06 (29.67)
        4:19.93 (29.87)     4:50.11 (30.18)     5:20.20 (30.09)     5:50.52 (30.32)
        6:21.09 (30.57)     6:51.49 (30.40)     7:22.28 (30.79)     7:53.07 (30.79)
        8:23.52 (30.45)     8:54.36 (30.84)     9:25.09 (30.73)     9:55.67 (30.58)
       10:26.13 (30.46)    10:56.90 (30.77)    11:27.39 (30.49)    11:58.22 (30.83)
       12:28.65 (30.43)    12:59.50 (30.85)    13:30.33 (30.83)    14:00.62 (30.29)
       14:31.16 (30.54)    15:01.32 (30.16)    15:31.73 (30.41)    16:02.19 (30.46)
       16:31.39 (29.20)
 11 Drucis, Connor M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:39.59   16:32.38 QT     
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)     1:25.56 (29.48)     1:55.08 (29.52)
        2:24.85 (29.77)     2:54.80 (29.95)     3:24.85 (30.05)     3:54.97 (30.12)
        4:25.22 (30.25)     4:55.25 (30.03)     5:25.21 (29.96)     5:55.32 (30.11)
        6:25.21 (29.89)     6:55.11 (29.90)     7:25.00 (29.89)     7:55.09 (30.09)
        8:25.21 (30.12)     8:55.66 (30.45)     9:26.00 (30.34)     9:56.15 (30.15)
       10:26.36 (30.21)    10:56.75 (30.39)    11:26.99 (30.24)    11:57.70 (30.71)
       12:28.30 (30.60)    12:58.66 (30.36)    13:29.57 (30.91)    14:00.49 (30.92)
       14:31.30 (30.81)    15:02.00 (30.70)    15:32.55 (30.55)    16:03.30 (30.75)
       16:32.38 (29.08)
 12 Rivard, Christopher R     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 15:46.52   16:34.33 QT     
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)     1:23.42 (28.50)     1:52.56 (29.14)
        2:21.74 (29.18)     2:50.84 (29.10)     3:20.06 (29.22)     3:49.54 (29.48)
        4:19.43 (29.89)     4:49.57 (30.14)     5:19.72 (30.15)     5:49.97 (30.25)
        6:20.33 (30.36)     6:50.84 (30.51)     7:21.35 (30.51)     7:51.95 (30.60)
        8:22.63 (30.68)     8:53.47 (30.84)     9:24.24 (30.77)     9:55.22 (30.98)
       10:26.01 (30.79)    10:56.86 (30.85)    11:27.60 (30.74)    11:58.75 (31.15)
       12:29.66 (30.91)    13:00.25 (30.59)    13:30.91 (30.66)    14:01.61 (30.70)
       14:32.17 (30.56)    15:03.15 (30.98)    15:34.21 (31.06)    16:04.82 (30.61)
       16:34.33 (29.51)
 13 Kay, Grant J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:30.92   16:35.87 QT     
                  25.79       54.52 (28.73)     1:23.90 (29.38)     1:53.62 (29.72)
        2:23.31 (29.69)     2:53.52 (30.21)     3:23.66 (30.14)     3:54.09 (30.43)
        4:23.93 (29.84)     4:54.50 (30.57)     5:24.53 (30.03)     5:54.86 (30.33)
        6:25.42 (30.56)     6:55.78 (30.36)     7:26.02 (30.24)     7:56.45 (30.43)
        8:27.25 (30.80)     8:57.60 (30.35)     9:28.76 (31.16)     9:59.18 (30.42)
       10:29.91 (30.73)    11:00.43 (30.52)    11:30.96 (30.53)    12:01.56 (30.60)
       12:32.13 (30.57)    13:02.98 (30.85)    13:33.84 (30.86)    14:04.39 (30.55)
       14:35.40 (31.01)    15:05.96 (30.56)    15:36.63 (30.67)    16:07.18 (30.55)
       16:35.87 (28.69)
 14 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:44.08   16:39.80 QT     
                  27.13       56.62 (29.49)     1:26.50 (29.88)     1:56.56 (30.06)
        2:26.38 (29.82)     2:56.34 (29.96)     3:26.44 (30.10)     3:56.42 (29.98)
        4:26.62 (30.20)     4:56.78 (30.16)     5:27.36 (30.58)     5:58.03 (30.67)
        6:28.56 (30.53)     6:59.39 (30.83)     7:30.25 (30.86)     8:01.08 (30.83)
        8:31.98 (30.90)     9:02.77 (30.79)     9:33.28 (30.51)    10:03.79 (30.51)
       10:34.58 (30.79)    11:05.34 (30.76)    11:36.32 (30.98)    12:06.97 (30.65)
       12:37.75 (30.78)    13:08.77 (31.02)    13:39.83 (31.06)    14:11.02 (31.19)
       14:41.55 (30.53)    15:12.01 (30.46)    15:42.45 (30.44)    16:12.17 (29.72)
       16:39.80 (27.63)
 15 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:44.02   16:39.92 QT     
                  27.23       56.85 (29.62)     1:26.50 (29.65)     1:56.57 (30.07)
        2:26.37 (29.80)     2:56.19 (29.82)     3:26.39 (30.20)     3:56.68 (30.29)
        4:26.78 (30.10)     4:57.00 (30.22)     5:27.26 (30.26)     5:57.84 (30.58)
        6:28.35 (30.51)     6:59.34 (30.99)     7:30.22 (30.88)     8:00.96 (30.74)
        8:31.68 (30.72)     9:02.32 (30.64)     9:32.80 (30.48)    10:03.49 (30.69)
       10:33.92 (30.43)    11:04.72 (30.80)    11:35.09 (30.37)    12:05.89 (30.80)
       12:36.63 (30.74)    13:07.16 (30.53)    13:37.72 (30.56)    14:08.42 (30.70)
       14:38.78 (30.36)    15:09.13 (30.35)    15:39.32 (30.19)    16:10.05 (30.73)
       16:39.92 (29.87)
 16 Currie, Connor E          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:44.03   16:40.48 QT     
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.63 (29.65)     1:54.74 (30.11)
        2:24.80 (30.06)     2:55.00 (30.20)     3:25.42 (30.42)     3:55.64 (30.22)
        4:26.11 (30.47)     4:56.64 (30.53)     5:27.48 (30.84)     5:58.08 (30.60)
        6:28.95 (30.87)     6:59.76 (30.81)     7:30.77 (31.01)     8:01.34 (30.57)
        8:32.14 (30.80)     9:02.98 (30.84)     9:33.63 (30.65)    10:04.55 (30.92)
       10:35.54 (30.99)    11:06.40 (30.86)    11:36.92 (30.52)    12:07.33 (30.41)
       12:38.22 (30.89)    13:09.01 (30.79)    13:40.03 (31.02)    14:10.46 (30.43)
       14:40.72 (30.26)    15:11.17 (30.45)    15:41.69 (30.52)    16:11.84 (30.15)
       16:40.48 (28.64)
 17 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:38.72   16:41.05 QT     
                  26.36       55.59 (29.23)     1:24.97 (29.38)     1:54.16 (29.19)
        2:23.00 (28.84)     2:52.05 (29.05)     3:21.80 (29.75)     3:51.75 (29.95)
        4:21.98 (30.23)     4:52.50 (30.52)     5:22.98 (30.48)     5:53.09 (30.11)
        6:23.30 (30.21)     6:53.44 (30.14)     7:24.19 (30.75)     7:54.81 (30.62)
        8:25.58 (30.77)     8:56.40 (30.82)     9:27.02 (30.62)     9:57.77 (30.75)
       10:28.70 (30.93)    10:59.62 (30.92)    11:30.81 (31.19)    12:01.94 (31.13)
       12:33.07 (31.13)    13:03.92 (30.85)    13:35.24 (31.32)    14:06.19 (30.95)
       14:37.45 (31.26)    15:08.52 (31.07)    15:39.55 (31.03)    16:10.51 (30.96)
       16:41.05 (30.54)
 18 Nagle, Max K              16 Arlington Aquati-PV 16:44.05   16:41.08 QT     
                  26.59       55.18 (28.59)     1:24.54 (29.36)     1:54.78 (30.24)
        2:24.95 (30.17)     2:55.09 (30.14)     3:25.52 (30.43)     3:55.82 (30.30)
        4:25.97 (30.15)     4:56.62 (30.65)     5:27.25 (30.63)     5:58.16 (30.91)
        6:28.49 (30.33)     6:59.12 (30.63)     7:30.14 (31.02)     8:00.85 (30.71)
        8:31.94 (31.09)     9:02.42 (30.48)     9:32.73 (30.31)    10:03.23 (30.50)
       10:33.89 (30.66)    11:04.44 (30.55)    11:35.17 (30.73)    12:05.78 (30.61)
       12:36.28 (30.50)    13:06.89 (30.61)    13:37.73 (30.84)    14:08.64 (30.91)
       14:39.52 (30.88)    15:10.58 (31.06)    15:41.82 (31.24)    16:11.83 (30.01)
       16:41.08 (29.25)
 19 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:39.70   16:42.49 QT     
                  26.70       55.88 (29.18)     1:25.74 (29.86)     1:55.57 (29.83)
        2:25.14 (29.57)     2:54.93 (29.79)     3:24.91 (29.98)     3:55.21 (30.30)
        4:25.49 (30.28)     4:55.84 (30.35)     5:26.38 (30.54)     5:56.86 (30.48)
        6:27.62 (30.76)     6:58.33 (30.71)     7:29.00 (30.67)     7:59.97 (30.97)
        8:30.84 (30.87)     9:01.71 (30.87)     9:32.17 (30.46)    10:02.84 (30.67)
       10:33.82 (30.98)    11:04.70 (30.88)    11:35.68 (30.98)    12:06.29 (30.61)
       12:37.09 (30.80)    13:07.80 (30.71)    13:38.74 (30.94)    14:09.72 (30.98)
       14:40.70 (30.98)    15:11.65 (30.95)    15:42.74 (31.09)    16:13.61 (30.87)
       16:42.49 (28.88)
 19 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:34.20   16:42.49 QT     
                  26.35       55.46 (29.11)     1:25.10 (29.64)     1:55.19 (30.09)
        2:25.58 (30.39)     2:55.64 (30.06)     3:25.73 (30.09)     3:56.29 (30.56)
        4:26.60 (30.31)     4:56.96 (30.36)     5:27.44 (30.48)     5:58.30 (30.86)
        6:28.89 (30.59)     6:59.46 (30.57)     7:30.13 (30.67)     8:00.78 (30.65)
        8:31.68 (30.90)     9:02.48 (30.80)     9:33.28 (30.80)    10:03.87 (30.59)
       10:34.56 (30.69)    11:05.20 (30.64)    11:36.03 (30.83)    12:07.01 (30.98)
       12:37.76 (30.75)    13:08.71 (30.95)    13:39.52 (30.81)    14:10.57 (31.05)
       14:41.22 (30.65)    15:12.02 (30.80)    15:42.49 (30.47)    16:12.94 (30.45)
       16:42.49 (29.55)
 21 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:39.92   16:47.50        
                  26.30       55.62 (29.32)     1:25.27 (29.65)     1:55.01 (29.74)
        2:24.99 (29.98)     2:55.00 (30.01)     3:25.33 (30.33)     3:55.99 (30.66)
        4:26.42 (30.43)     4:56.96 (30.54)     5:27.66 (30.70)     5:58.08 (30.42)
        6:28.74 (30.66)     6:59.31 (30.57)     7:30.07 (30.76)     8:00.86 (30.79)
        8:31.84 (30.98)     9:02.92 (31.08)     9:34.02 (31.10)    10:05.11 (31.09)
       10:36.04 (30.93)    11:07.07 (31.03)    11:38.05 (30.98)    12:09.50 (31.45)
       12:40.93 (31.43)    13:12.02 (31.09)    13:43.48 (31.46)    14:14.62 (31.14)
       14:45.56 (30.94)    15:16.50 (30.94)    15:47.41 (30.91)    16:17.98 (30.57)
       16:47.50 (29.52)
 22 Pitta, Charlie N          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:44.04   16:47.71        
                  27.59       56.98 (29.39)     1:26.93 (29.95)     1:57.19 (30.26)
        2:27.50 (30.31)     2:57.72 (30.22)     3:28.00 (30.28)     3:58.35 (30.35)
        4:28.77 (30.42)     4:59.28 (30.51)     5:29.65 (30.37)     6:00.81 (31.16)
        6:31.64 (30.83)     7:02.79 (31.15)     7:33.41 (30.62)     8:04.21 (30.80)
        8:34.75 (30.54)     9:05.44 (30.69)     9:36.09 (30.65)    10:06.93 (30.84)
       10:38.00 (31.07)    11:08.64 (30.64)    11:39.20 (30.56)    12:10.00 (30.80)
       12:41.15 (31.15)    13:12.28 (31.13)    13:43.05 (30.77)    14:14.14 (31.09)
       14:45.24 (31.10)    15:16.18 (30.94)    15:46.64 (30.46)    16:17.70 (31.06)
       16:47.71 (30.01)
 23 Clark, Alexander A        16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:44.09   16:48.05        
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)     1:26.04 (29.95)     1:56.11 (30.07)
        2:26.35 (30.24)     2:56.08 (29.73)     3:26.18 (30.10)     3:56.52 (30.34)
        4:26.80 (30.28)     4:57.32 (30.52)     5:28.03 (30.71)     5:58.71 (30.68)
        6:28.91 (30.20)     6:59.40 (30.49)     7:30.69 (31.29)     8:01.39 (30.70)
        8:32.25 (30.86)     9:03.30 (31.05)     9:34.39 (31.09)    10:05.62 (31.23)
       10:36.68 (31.06)    11:07.93 (31.25)    11:39.14 (31.21)    12:10.11 (30.97)
       12:41.31 (31.20)    13:12.44 (31.13)    13:43.75 (31.31)    14:14.39 (30.64)
       14:45.57 (31.18)    15:16.66 (31.09)    15:47.83 (31.17)    16:18.63 (30.80)
       16:48.05 (29.42)
 24 Wilkerson, William B      17 Friends Central-MA  17:21.62L  16:48.86        
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)     1:28.60 (30.86)     1:59.07 (30.47)
        2:29.65 (30.58)     3:00.00 (30.35)     3:30.49 (30.49)     4:01.23 (30.74)
        4:32.19 (30.96)     5:02.89 (30.70)     5:33.50 (30.61)     6:04.23 (30.73)
        6:34.83 (30.60)     7:06.04 (31.21)     7:36.94 (30.90)     8:07.92 (30.98)
        8:38.39 (30.47)     9:09.64 (31.25)     9:40.17 (30.53)    10:10.84 (30.67)
       10:41.90 (31.06)    11:12.78 (30.88)    11:43.72 (30.94)    12:14.56 (30.84)
       12:45.29 (30.73)    13:16.12 (30.83)    13:47.22 (31.10)    14:18.41 (31.19)
       14:48.90 (30.49)    15:19.47 (30.57)    15:49.93 (30.46)    16:20.19 (30.26)
       16:48.86 (28.67)
 25 Nester, Jackson C         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  16:44.12   16:52.17        
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:26.57 (30.04)     1:56.71 (30.14)
        2:27.21 (30.50)     2:57.46 (30.25)     3:27.80 (30.34)     3:58.43 (30.63)
        4:29.45 (31.02)     4:59.94 (30.49)     5:30.60 (30.66)     6:01.32 (30.72)
        6:32.17 (30.85)     7:03.33 (31.16)     7:34.35 (31.02)     8:05.45 (31.10)
        8:36.67 (31.22)     9:07.86 (31.19)     9:39.36 (31.50)    10:10.23 (30.87)
       10:41.40 (31.17)    11:12.43 (31.03)    11:43.63 (31.20)    12:14.80 (31.17)
       12:45.83 (31.03)    13:17.59 (31.76)    13:49.05 (31.46)    14:20.00 (30.95)
       14:50.73 (30.73)    15:21.18 (30.45)    15:52.23 (31.05)    16:22.73 (30.50)
       16:52.17 (29.44)
 26 Mullen, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:38.91   16:54.90        
                  27.29       57.02 (29.73)     1:27.37 (30.35)     1:58.05 (30.68)
        2:28.39 (30.34)     2:58.54 (30.15)     3:28.81 (30.27)     3:59.25 (30.44)
        4:29.49 (30.24)     5:00.05 (30.56)     5:30.54 (30.49)     6:01.33 (30.79)
        6:31.82 (30.49)     7:02.05 (30.23)     7:32.97 (30.92)     8:03.79 (30.82)
        8:34.24 (30.45)     9:05.20 (30.96)     9:36.50 (31.30)    10:07.91 (31.41)
       10:39.06 (31.15)    11:10.30 (31.24)    11:41.63 (31.33)    12:12.37 (30.74)
       12:43.83 (31.46)    13:15.12 (31.29)    13:46.68 (31.56)    14:18.32 (31.64)
       14:50.04 (31.72)    15:21.61 (31.57)    15:53.32 (31.71)    16:24.30 (30.98)
       16:54.90 (30.60)
 27 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:41.84   16:56.42        
                  26.16       55.31 (29.15)     1:24.91 (29.60)     1:54.52 (29.61)
        2:24.20 (29.68)     2:54.08 (29.88)     3:24.17 (30.09)     3:54.49 (30.32)
        4:24.84 (30.35)     4:55.21 (30.37)     5:25.85 (30.64)     5:56.71 (30.86)
        6:27.64 (30.93)     6:58.51 (30.87)     7:29.35 (30.84)     8:00.38 (31.03)
        8:31.43 (31.05)     9:02.61 (31.18)     9:33.76 (31.15)    10:05.57 (31.81)
       10:37.29 (31.72)    11:08.98 (31.69)    11:40.17 (31.19)    12:11.73 (31.56)
       12:43.89 (32.16)    13:15.76 (31.87)    13:47.72 (31.96)    14:19.68 (31.96)
       14:51.52 (31.84)    15:23.81 (32.29)    15:54.86 (31.05)    16:26.63 (31.77)
       16:56.42 (29.79)
 28 Fisher, Gabriel J         15 Machine Aquatics-PV 16:44.05   17:04.81        
                  26.95       56.56 (29.61)     1:26.71 (30.15)     1:56.87 (30.16)
        2:27.09 (30.22)     2:57.42 (30.33)     3:27.92 (30.50)     3:58.49 (30.57)
        4:29.23 (30.74)     5:00.05 (30.82)     5:30.92 (30.87)     6:01.86 (30.94)
        6:32.81 (30.95)     7:03.96 (31.15)     7:35.53 (31.57)     8:06.93 (31.40)
        8:38.07 (31.14)     9:09.38 (31.31)     9:41.07 (31.69)    10:12.31 (31.24)
       10:43.97 (31.66)    11:15.71 (31.74)    11:47.51 (31.80)    12:19.35 (31.84)
       12:51.11 (31.76)    13:23.06 (31.95)    13:55.05 (31.99)    14:27.23 (32.18)
       14:59.26 (32.03)    15:31.20 (31.94)    16:03.15 (31.95)  17:04.81 (1:01.66)
 29 Lewis, William A          16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:44.07   17:11.64        
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)     1:28.03 (30.32)     1:58.45 (30.42)
        2:29.21 (30.76)     3:00.01 (30.80)     3:31.01 (31.00)     4:02.07 (31.06)
        4:33.16 (31.09)     5:04.45 (31.29)     5:35.85 (31.40)     6:07.70 (31.85)
        6:39.36 (31.66)     7:11.44 (32.08)     7:43.28 (31.84)     8:14.88 (31.60)
        8:46.83 (31.95)     9:18.78 (31.95)     9:50.73 (31.95)    10:22.54 (31.81)
       10:54.29 (31.75)    11:26.11 (31.82)    11:57.94 (31.83)    12:29.31 (31.37)
       13:00.95 (31.64)    13:32.28 (31.33)    14:03.69 (31.41)    14:35.44 (31.75)
       15:07.10 (31.66)    15:38.74 (31.64)    16:10.37 (31.63)    16:41.53 (31.16)
       17:11.64 (30.11)
 30 Legambi, Brett P          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 16:44.00   17:14.14        
                  26.61       56.58 (29.97)     1:27.22 (30.64)     1:57.89 (30.67)
        2:28.60 (30.71)     2:59.51 (30.91)     3:30.91 (31.40)     4:02.07 (31.16)
        4:33.24 (31.17)     5:04.47 (31.23)     5:35.76 (31.29)     6:07.20 (31.44)
        6:38.60 (31.40)     7:10.23 (31.63)     7:41.83 (31.60)     8:13.49 (31.66)
        8:45.20 (31.71)     9:16.77 (31.57)     9:48.55 (31.78)    10:19.90 (31.35)
       10:51.61 (31.71)    11:23.58 (31.97)    11:55.71 (32.13)    12:27.83 (32.12)
       12:59.89 (32.06)    13:32.16 (32.27)    14:04.39 (32.23)    14:36.43 (32.04)
       15:08.46 (32.03)    15:40.40 (31.94)    16:12.18 (31.78)    16:43.65 (31.47)
       17:14.14 (30.49)
 31 Misiaszek, Alexander J    15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:36.75   17:14.58        
            2:16.42 ( )     2:57.34 (40.92)     3:28.24 (30.90)     3:59.02 (30.78)
        4:30.01 (30.99)     5:00.62 (30.61)     5:31.42 (30.80)     6:02.76 (31.34)
        6:34.08 (31.32)     7:05.43 (31.35)     7:37.04 (31.61)     8:08.23 (31.19)
        8:39.84 (31.61)     9:11.86 (32.02)     9:43.94 (32.08)    10:15.71 (31.77)
       10:47.82 (32.11)    11:19.81 (31.99)    11:52.03 (32.22)    12:24.33 (32.30)
       12:56.79 (32.46)    13:29.03 (32.24)    14:01.40 (32.37)    14:34.08 (32.68)
       15:06.61 (32.53)    15:39.33 (32.72)    16:11.53 (32.20)    16:43.34 (31.81)
       17:14.58 (31.24)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    50.67      49.44 FUT    
                  24.07       49.44 (25.37)                                        
  2 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    50.32      50.17 FUT    
                  24.17       50.17 (26.00)                                        
  3 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.73      50.38 FUT    
                  24.60       50.38 (25.78)                                        
  4 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.87      50.54 FUT    
                  24.51       50.54 (26.03)                                        
  5 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA    51.09      50.74 FUT    
                  24.60       50.74 (26.14)                                        
  6 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.18      50.78 FUT    
                  24.27       50.78 (26.51)                                        
  7 Bennici, Charles R        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.26      51.19 FUT    
                  24.71       51.19 (26.48)                                        
  8 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    51.34      51.67 FUT    
                  25.39       51.67 (26.28)                                        
  9 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.81      52.64 QT     
                  25.14       52.64 (27.50)                                        
 10 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.13      52.65 QT     
                  25.34       52.65 (27.31)                                        
B - Final
 11 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.22      52.12 FUT    
                  25.39       52.12 (26.73)                                        
 12 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.30      52.14 FUT    
                  25.36       52.14 (26.78)                                        
 13 Hicks, Benjamin C         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.23      52.20 FUT    
                  25.21       52.20 (26.99)                                        
 14 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD    52.75      52.48 FUT    
                  25.41       52.48 (27.07)                                        
 15 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.30      52.52 QT     
                  25.66       52.52 (26.86)                                        
 16 Rocca, Sean M             16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    52.81      52.98 QT     
                  25.82       52.98 (27.16)                                        
 17 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    53.15      53.55 QT     
                  25.96       53.55 (27.59)                                        
 18 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV       53.35      53.71 QT     
                  25.90       53.71 (27.81)                                        
 19 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     53.41      53.99 QT     
                  26.19       53.99 (27.80)                                        
 20 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.94      54.06 QT     
                  26.48       54.06 (27.58)                                        
C - Final
 21 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    53.48      52.54 QT     
                  25.43       52.54 (27.11)                                        
 22 Bell, Brandon S           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.45      52.79 QT     
                  25.48       52.79 (27.31)                                        
 23 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.18      52.83 QT     
                  26.06       52.83 (26.77)                                        
 24 Shane, Kyle A             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.75      53.36 QT     
                  26.38       53.36 (26.98)                                        
 25 Franklin, Alexander J     15 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.33      53.69 QT     
                  26.23       53.69 (27.46)                                        
 26 Smolsky, Jordan A         15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.81      53.72 QT     
                  26.26       53.72 (27.46)                                        
 27 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.81      54.10 QT     
                  26.35       54.10 (27.75)                                        
 28 Merz, Benjamin T          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.06      54.74        
                  26.35       54.74 (28.39)                                        
 29 Collishaw, James W        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.23      54.79        
                  26.51       54.79 (28.28)                                        
 30 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.57      56.32        
                  26.26       56.32 (30.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    49.91      50.32 qFUT   
                  23.99       50.32 (26.33)                                        
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.07      50.67 qFUT   
                  24.72       50.67 (25.95)                                        
  3 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.77      50.73 qFUT   
                  24.71       50.73 (26.02)                                        
  4 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.45      50.87 qFUT   
                  24.71       50.87 (26.16)                                        
  5 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA    50.94      51.09 qFUT   
                  24.62       51.09 (26.47)                                        
  6 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.94      51.18 qFUT   
                  24.41       51.18 (26.77)                                        
  7 Bennici, Charles R        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.34      51.26 qFUT   
                  24.89       51.26 (26.37)                                        
  8 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    50.36      51.34 qFUT   
                  25.28       51.34 (26.06)                                        
  9 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.16      51.81 qFUT   
                  24.97       51.81 (26.84)                                        
 10 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.11      52.13 qFUT   
                  25.08       52.13 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.63      52.22 qFUT   
                  25.37       52.22 (26.85)                                        
 12 Hicks, Benjamin C         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.76      52.23 qFUT   
                  25.30       52.23 (26.93)                                        
 13 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.74      52.30 qFUT   
                  25.43       52.30 (26.87)                                        
 14 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD    52.45      52.75 qQT    
                  25.56       52.75 (27.19)                                        
 15 Rocca, Sean M             16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    52.22      52.81 qQT    
                  25.83       52.81 (26.98)                                        
 16 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.28      52.94 qQT    
                  25.84       52.94 (27.10)                                        
 17 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    52.85      53.15 qQT    
                  25.82       53.15 (27.33)                                        
 18 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.14      53.30 qQT    
                  25.52       53.30 (27.78)                                        
 19 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV       52.78      53.35 qQT    
                  25.30       53.35 (28.05)                                        
 20 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.06      53.41 qQT    
                  25.90       53.41 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bell, Brandon S           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.52      53.45 qQT    
                  25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
 22 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    52.35      53.48 qQT    
                  26.17       53.48 (27.31)                                        
 23 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.80      53.57 qQT    
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)                                        
 24 Shane, Kyle A             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.08      53.75 qQT    
                  26.66       53.75 (27.09)                                        
 25 Smolsky, Jordan A         15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.16      53.81 qQT    
                  26.44       53.81 (27.37)                                        
 25 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.94      53.81 qQT    
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)                                        
 27 Merz, Benjamin T          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.80      54.06 qQT    
                  26.15       54.06 (27.91)                                        
 28 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.38      54.18 qQT    
                  26.24       54.18 (27.94)                                        
 29 Collishaw, James W        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.10      54.23 qQT    
                  26.28       54.23 (27.95)                                        
 30 Franklin, Alexander J     15 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.75      54.33 qQT    
                  26.74       54.33 (27.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.27      54.37 QT     
                  26.60       54.37 (27.77)                                        
 32 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.29      54.41 QT     
                  26.39       54.41 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Leith, Zachary C          14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.16      54.43 QT     
                  26.48       54.43 (27.95)                                        
 34 Quan, Robert M            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.23      54.63        
                  26.39       54.63 (28.24)                                        
 35 Voelker, Benjamin E       16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    54.31      54.71        
                  26.87       54.71 (27.84)                                        
 36 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.16      54.80        
                  26.57       54.80 (28.23)                                        
 36 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.53      54.80        
                  26.36       54.80 (28.44)                                        
 38 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.71      55.08        
                  26.68       55.08 (28.40)                                        
 39 Bandak, Ziad F            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.65      55.13        
                  26.66       55.13 (28.47)                                        
 40 Hartz, Justin T           15 Fox Swim Club-MD       52.71      55.16        
                  26.61       55.16 (28.55)                                        
 41 Luebke, Robert W          14 York Swim Club-PV      54.49      55.41        
                  26.23       55.41 (29.18)                                        
 42 Rowe, Zachary W           16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.90      55.51        
                  26.78       55.51 (28.73)                                        
 43 Mladenovic, Matea A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.90      55.57        
                  27.07       55.57 (28.50)                                        
 44 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.90      55.61        
                  26.99       55.61 (28.62)                                        
 45 Ho, Kevin                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.31      55.62        
                  26.57       55.62 (29.05)                                        
 46 Morris Larkin, Kevin J    15 York Swim Club-PV      54.19      55.74        
                  26.80       55.74 (28.94)                                        
 47 Jones, Harrison I         15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.03      56.48        
                  27.38       56.48 (29.10)                                        
 48 Lagouit, Samir I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.74      56.77        
                  27.15       56.77 (29.62)                                        
 49 Pottker, Matthew T        16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.88      57.05        
                  27.47       57.05 (29.58)                                        
 50 May, Tyler M              14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.60      57.10        
                  27.85       57.10 (29.25)                                        
 51 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.68      57.45        
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)                                        
 52 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.51      57.78        
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)                                        
 53 Yan, Weijie               17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.65      57.91        
                  28.14       57.91 (29.77)                                        
 54 Rogers, Jackson M         18 Tide Swimming-VA       54.03      58.35        
                  28.06       58.35 (30.29)                                        
 55 Lamb, Alexander J         17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.70      59.05        
                  28.61       59.05 (30.44)                                        
 56 Henry, Brandon B          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.36      59.54        
                  28.26       59.54 (31.28)                                        
 -- Campbell, Kurtis A        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  27.64          DQ (29.19)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:58.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:47.82    1:48.03 FUT    
                  25.27       52.25 (26.98)     1:20.01 (27.76)     1:48.03 (28.02)
  2 Hicks, Benjamin C         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:49.10    1:49.33 FUT    
                  25.04       51.68 (26.64)     1:19.94 (28.26)     1:49.33 (29.39)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:49.77    1:50.12 FUT    
                  25.52       52.97 (27.45)     1:21.54 (28.57)     1:50.12 (28.58)
  4 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.22    1:50.57 FUT    
                  25.97       54.00 (28.03)     1:22.42 (28.42)     1:50.57 (28.15)
  5 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.81    1:52.07 FUT    
                  26.47       55.23 (28.76)     1:24.27 (29.04)     1:52.07 (27.80)
  6 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:51.82    1:52.12 FUT    
                  26.15       54.51 (28.36)     1:23.25 (28.74)     1:52.12 (28.87)
  7 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA  1:50.96    1:53.53 FUT    
                  26.11       54.03 (27.92)     1:23.18 (29.15)     1:53.53 (30.35)
  8 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:50.24    1:55.16 QT     
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)     1:23.90 (30.21)     1:55.16 (31.26)
  9 Rocca, Sean M             16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:56.40    1:57.28 QT     
                  26.89       56.63 (29.74)     1:26.88 (30.25)     1:57.28 (30.40)
 10 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.62    1:57.79 QT     
                  28.49       58.02 (29.53)     1:28.17 (30.15)     1:57.79 (29.62)
B - Final
 11 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.80    1:54.60 QT     
                  26.56       55.12 (28.56)     1:25.12 (30.00)     1:54.60 (29.48)
 12 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:58.36    1:55.51 QT     
                  27.28       56.80 (29.52)     1:26.14 (29.34)     1:55.51 (29.37)
 13 Smolsky, Jordan A         15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:56.96    1:55.72 QT     
                  27.33       56.81 (29.48)     1:26.54 (29.73)     1:55.72 (29.18)
 14 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:57.21    1:55.74 QT     
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)     1:26.20 (29.88)     1:55.74 (29.54)
 15 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:57.07    1:57.34 QT     
                  26.23       55.18 (28.95)     1:26.49 (31.31)     1:57.34 (30.85)
 16 Desclous, Benjamin C      15 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:58.95    1:58.11 QT     
                  27.69       57.38 (29.69)     1:27.97 (30.59)     1:58.11 (30.14)
 17 Leith, Zachary C          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.71    1:58.28 QT     
                  27.73       59.06 (31.33)     1:28.95 (29.89)     1:58.28 (29.33)
 18 Voelker, Benjamin E       16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:57.23    1:58.32 QT     
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)     1:27.86 (30.89)     1:58.32 (30.46)
 19 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.03    1:58.82        
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:28.01 (30.55)     1:58.82 (30.81)
 20 Bell, Brandon S           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.69    1:59.26        
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)     1:28.12 (31.00)     1:59.26 (31.14)
C - Final
 21 Collishaw, James W        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.48    1:57.17 QT     
                  27.20       56.61 (29.41)     1:26.84 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.33)
 22 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:00.76    1:57.24 QT     
                  27.54       56.78 (29.24)     1:26.86 (30.08)     1:57.24 (30.38)
 23 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:00.56    1:57.98 QT     
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)     1:27.85 (30.13)     1:57.98 (30.13)
 24 Garbutt, Liam J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.49    1:58.84        
                  27.39       56.86 (29.47)     1:28.60 (31.74)     1:58.84 (30.24)
 25 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:00.14    1:59.33        
                  27.52       57.51 (29.99)     1:28.52 (31.01)     1:59.33 (30.81)
 26 Shane, Kyle A             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.01    2:00.26        
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)     1:28.91 (31.64)     2:00.26 (31.35)
 27 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.25    2:01.21        
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)     1:30.47 (31.85)     2:01.21 (30.74)
 28 Rowe, Zachary W           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.82    2:01.98        
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:29.76 (32.10)     2:01.98 (32.22)
 29 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.03    2:02.90        
                  27.50       57.81 (30.31)     1:30.25 (32.44)     2:02.90 (32.65)
 30 Ho, Kevin                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.80    2:03.98        
                  27.95       59.16 (31.21)     1:31.99 (32.83)     2:03.98 (31.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:58.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:46.59    1:47.82 qFUT   
                  24.99       51.86 (26.87)     1:19.58 (27.72)     1:47.82 (28.24)
  2 Hicks, Benjamin C         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:49.53    1:49.10 qFUT   
                  25.40       52.28 (26.88)     1:20.41 (28.13)     1:49.10 (28.69)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:49.51    1:49.77 qFUT   
                  25.41       53.23 (27.82)     1:21.69 (28.46)     1:49.77 (28.08)
  4 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:51.36    1:50.23 qFUT   
                  25.88       53.77 (27.89)     1:22.10 (28.33)     1:50.23 (28.13)
  5 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.47    1:50.24 qFUT   
                  26.16       53.38 (27.22)     1:21.86 (28.48)     1:50.24 (28.38)
  6 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA  1:51.48    1:50.96 qFUT   
                  25.88       53.91 (28.03)     1:22.19 (28.28)     1:50.96 (28.77)
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.96    1:51.22 qFUT   
                  25.92       54.05 (28.13)     1:22.93 (28.88)     1:51.22 (28.29)
  8 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:49.26    1:51.82 qFUT   
                  25.88       53.88 (28.00)     1:22.85 (28.97)     1:51.82 (28.97)
  9 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.39    1:52.81 qFUT   
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)     1:24.73 (29.51)     1:52.81 (28.08)
 10 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.45    1:54.09 qQT    
                  26.39       54.71 (28.32)     1:24.06 (29.35)     1:54.09 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bednarski, Daniel M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.00    1:56.17 qQT    
                  27.41       56.85 (29.44)     1:26.36 (29.51)     1:56.17 (29.81)
 12 Rocca, Sean M             16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:57.40    1:56.40 qQT    
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:26.58 (29.73)     1:56.40 (29.82)
 13 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.59    1:56.62 qQT    
                  27.75       56.89 (29.14)     1:26.57 (29.68)     1:56.62 (30.05)
 14 Bell, Brandon S           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.28    1:56.69 qQT    
                  27.43       56.50 (29.07)     1:26.51 (30.01)     1:56.69 (30.18)
 15 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.46    1:56.80 qQT    
                  26.92       55.88 (28.96)     1:26.09 (30.21)     1:56.80 (30.71)
 16 Smolsky, Jordan A         15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:56.60    1:56.96 qQT    
                  27.30       56.62 (29.32)     1:26.76 (30.14)     1:56.96 (30.20)
 17 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:55.52    1:57.07 qQT    
                  26.49       55.44 (28.95)     1:26.01 (30.57)     1:57.07 (31.06)
 18 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:57.13    1:57.21 qQT    
                  27.63       57.01 (29.38)     1:26.92 (29.91)     1:57.21 (30.29)
 19 Voelker, Benjamin E       16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:57.35    1:57.23 qQT    
                  27.51       56.71 (29.20)     1:26.89 (30.18)     1:57.23 (30.34)
 20 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.37    1:58.36 qQT    
                  27.30       56.47 (29.17)     1:27.41 (30.94)     1:58.36 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leith, Zachary C          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.61    1:58.71 q      
                  26.84       56.31 (29.47)     1:27.72 (31.41)     1:58.71 (30.99)
 22 Desclous, Benjamin C      15 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:57.69    1:58.95 q      
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)     1:28.00 (30.92)     1:58.95 (30.95)
 23 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.62    1:59.03 q      
                  28.66       58.71 (30.05)     1:29.37 (30.66)     1:59.03 (29.66)
 24 Gude, Luke M              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.93    1:59.25 q      
                  28.10       58.11 (30.01)     1:28.61 (30.50)     1:59.25 (30.64)
 24 Marder, John M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.48    1:59.25 q      
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)     1:29.02 (30.84)     1:59.25 (30.23)
 26 Collishaw, James W        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.20    1:59.48 q      
                  27.54       57.65 (30.11)     1:28.80 (31.15)     1:59.48 (30.68)
 27 Garbutt, Liam J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.34    1:59.49 q      
                  27.28       56.94 (29.66)     1:28.23 (31.29)     1:59.49 (31.26)
 28 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:59.58    1:59.73 q      
                  27.58       58.18 (30.60)     1:29.66 (31.48)     1:59.73 (30.07)
 29 Rowe, Zachary W           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.82    1:59.82 q      
                  28.23       58.09 (29.86)     1:29.43 (31.34)     1:59.82 (30.39)
 30 Shane, Kyle A             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.70    2:00.01 q      
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:29.44 (31.28)     2:00.01 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Laclef, Matthew C         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.12    2:00.03        
                  28.15       58.37 (30.22)     1:29.35 (30.98)     2:00.03 (30.68)
 32 Ham, Jack Henry           18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:58.07    2:00.14        
                  27.75       58.02 (30.27)     1:29.10 (31.08)     2:00.14 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Morris Larkin, Kevin J    15 York Swim Club-PV    1:58.61    2:00.18        
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)     1:29.68 (30.74)     2:00.18 (30.50)
 34 Lai-Harris, Cameron J     16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.04    2:00.56        
                  28.43       58.70 (30.27)     1:29.53 (30.83)     2:00.56 (31.03)
 35 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:54.07    2:00.76        
                  27.02       57.42 (30.40)     1:28.83 (31.41)     2:00.76 (31.93)
 36 Merz, Benjamin T          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.84    2:01.57        
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)     1:29.98 (31.79)     2:01.57 (31.59)
 37 Ho, Kevin                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.57    2:01.80        
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:30.70 (32.04)     2:01.80 (31.10)
 38 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.63    2:02.20        
                  28.57       59.49 (30.92)     1:31.32 (31.83)     2:02.20 (30.88)
 39 Roberts, Joshua J         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.33    2:02.34        
                  28.97       59.45 (30.48)     1:31.15 (31.70)     2:02.34 (31.19)
 40 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.96    2:02.37        
                  28.78       59.48 (30.70)     1:30.72 (31.24)     2:02.37 (31.65)
 41 Evans, Zach S             17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.72    2:03.19        
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)     1:30.72 (32.31)     2:03.19 (32.47)
 42 Roach, Michael J          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.55    2:04.13        
                  28.79     1:00.13 (31.34)     1:31.98 (31.85)     2:04.13 (32.15)
 43 Bradshaw, Johnny G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.02    2:04.44        
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:33.21 (32.22)     2:04.44 (31.23)
 44 Hartz, Justin T           15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:56.07    2:05.91        
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)     1:32.18 (33.03)     2:05.91 (33.73)
 45 Lagouit, Samir I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.20    2:07.56        
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)     1:35.11 (31.98)     2:07.56 (32.45)
 -- Bennici, Charles R        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:54.47         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  25.96       54.70 (28.74)     1:24.59 (29.89)          DQ (31.01)
 -- Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  28.17       58.04 (29.87)     1:28.07 (30.03)          DQ (30.31)
 -- Nester, Jackson C         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:59.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan P McHugh, Greater Philadel           
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    55.61      54.58 FUT    
                  25.73       54.58 (28.85)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.46      56.54 FUT    
                  26.39       56.54 (30.15)                                        
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD    57.76      56.81 FUT    
                  26.59       56.81 (30.22)                                        
  4 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.41      57.69 FUT    
                  27.02       57.69 (30.67)                                        
  5 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.16      58.00 FUT    
                  27.03       58.00 (30.97)                                        
  6 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.24      58.08 FUT    
                  27.61       58.08 (30.47)                                        
  7 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    59.09      58.36 FUT    
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)                                        
  8 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.83      58.66 FUT    
                  27.36       58.66 (31.30)                                        
  9 Thompson, Matthew A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.17      58.72 FUT    
                  27.73       58.72 (30.99)                                        
 -- Burns, Michael R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.07         DQ        
      False start
                  27.15          DQ (30.36)                                        
B - Final
 11 Davis, Miguel             17 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    59.20      58.07 FUT    
                  27.25       58.07 (30.82)                                        
 12 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD    59.22      59.26 QT     
                  28.09       59.26 (31.17)                                        
 13 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.61      59.61 QT     
                  27.91       59.61 (31.70)                                        
 14 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.21      59.90 QT     
                  27.86       59.90 (32.04)                                        
 15 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.78      59.97 QT     
                  27.94       59.97 (32.03)                                        
 16 Moreno, Gabriel S         19 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:00.09    1:00.09 QT     
                  28.35     1:00.09 (31.74)                                        
 17 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.13    1:00.22 QT     
                  27.93     1:00.22 (32.29)                                        
 18 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.60    1:00.34 QT     
                  27.86     1:00.34 (32.48)                                        
 19 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.86    1:00.53 QT     
                  28.28     1:00.53 (32.25)                                        
 -- McClurkin, Alexander      15 Neshaminy Swimmi-MA  1:00.79         DQ        
      False start
                  28.65          DQ (31.70)                                        
C - Final
 21 Danaie, Dylan A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.80      59.77 QT     
                  27.66       59.77 (32.11)                                        
 22 Liang, Zichao T           15 Una MACH-PV          1:00.84      59.80 QT     
                  28.10       59.80 (31.70)                                        
 23 Bradshaw, Johnny G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.86    1:00.28 QT     
                  28.51     1:00.28 (31.77)                                        
 24 McCummings, Jackson M     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.82    1:00.29 QT     
                  28.05     1:00.29 (32.24)                                        
 25 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.00    1:00.34 QT     
                  28.04     1:00.34 (32.30)                                        
 26 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.04    1:00.77 QT     
                  27.75     1:00.77 (33.02)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.87    1:00.78 QT     
                  28.42     1:00.78 (32.36)                                        
 28 Cherches, Alan            13 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:00.90    1:00.85 QT     
                  28.46     1:00.85 (32.39)                                        
 29 Paulos, Michael           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.95    1:01.25 QT     
                  28.03     1:01.25 (33.22)                                        
 30 Frick, Jakob W            14 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:01.01    1:01.65 QT     
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan P McHugh, Greater Philadel           
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.69  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    55.03      55.61 qFUT   
                  26.19       55.61 (29.42)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.05      57.46 qFUT   
                  27.04       57.46 (30.42)                                        
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD    56.81      57.76 qFUT   
                  27.01       57.76 (30.75)                                        
  4 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.01      57.83 qFUT   
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)                                        
  5 Burns, Michael R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.59      58.07 qFUT   
                  27.42       58.07 (30.65)                                        
  6 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.24      58.16 qFUT   
                  27.29       58.16 (30.87)                                        
  7 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.08      58.24 qFUT   
                  27.64       58.24 (30.60)                                        
  8 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.72      58.41 qFUT   
                  27.47       58.41 (30.94)                                        
  9 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD    59.52      59.09 qQT    
                  27.98       59.09 (31.11)                                        
 10 Thompson, Matthew A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD       58.00      59.17 qQT    
                  27.75       59.17 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Miguel             17 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV    57.57      59.20 qQT    
                  27.52       59.20 (31.68)                                        
 12 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD    58.12      59.22 qQT    
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
 13 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.15      59.61 qQT    
                  28.05       59.61 (31.56)                                        
 14 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.99      59.78 qQT    
                  27.80       59.78 (31.98)                                        
 15 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.99      59.86 qQT    
                  28.08       59.86 (31.78)                                        
 16 Moreno, Gabriel S         19 Merritt Athletic-MD    59.50    1:00.09 qQT    
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)                                        
 17 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.22    1:00.13 qQT    
                  27.95     1:00.13 (32.18)                                        
 18 Onol, Atalay              20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.66    1:00.21 qQT    
                  27.82     1:00.21 (32.39)                                        
 19 Dinofrio, Nicholas J      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:10.00    1:00.60 qQT    
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)                                        
 20 McClurkin, Alexander      15 Neshaminy Swimmi-MA    59.78    1:00.79 qQT    
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Danaie, Dylan A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.41    1:00.80 qQT    
                  28.28     1:00.80 (32.52)                                        
 22 McCummings, Jackson M     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.83    1:00.82 qQT    
                  28.66     1:00.82 (32.16)                                        
 23 Liang, Zichao T           15 Una MACH-PV          1:01.04    1:00.84 qQT    
                  28.78     1:00.84 (32.06)                                        
 24 Bradshaw, Johnny G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.82    1:00.86 qQT    
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.78    1:00.87 qQT    
                  28.52     1:00.87 (32.35)                                        
 26 Cherches, Alan            13 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:00.02    1:00.90 qQT    
                  28.23     1:00.90 (32.67)                                        
 27 Paulos, Michael           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.39    1:00.95 qQT    
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)                                        
 28 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.43    1:01.00 qQT    
                  28.52     1:01.00 (32.48)                                        
 29 Frick, Jakob W            14 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:00.73    1:01.01 qQT    
                  28.55     1:01.01 (32.46)                                        
 30 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.73    1:01.04 qQT    
                  27.90     1:01.04 (33.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dalton, Matthew X         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:01.26    1:01.18 QT     
                  28.66     1:01.18 (32.52)                                        
 32 Frick, Evan C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.58    1:01.20 QT     
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Elshafei, Adam E          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.32    1:01.26 QT     
                  28.88     1:01.26 (32.38)                                        
 34 Nagard, Daniel            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.20    1:01.28 QT     
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)                                        
 35 Dodd, Austin M            17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.11    1:01.30 QT     
                  28.87     1:01.30 (32.43)                                        
 36 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.19    1:01.40 QT     
                  28.84     1:01.40 (32.56)                                        
 37 Moore, Christopher J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.79    1:01.50 QT     
                  29.15     1:01.50 (32.35)                                        
 38 Samuel, Kobe D            17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:01.19    1:01.55 QT     
                  28.02     1:01.55 (33.53)                                        
 39 Ivory, Andrew J           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.86    1:01.56 QT     
                  29.11     1:01.56 (32.45)                                        
 40 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.56    1:01.58 QT     
                  28.86     1:01.58 (32.72)                                        
 41 Marder, James K           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.52    1:01.63 QT     
                  29.28     1:01.63 (32.35)                                        
 42 Park, Tate J              14 Friends Select A-MA  1:01.35    1:01.71        
                  29.55     1:01.71 (32.16)                                        
 43 Xia, Luke                 17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.56    1:01.76        
                  28.88     1:01.76 (32.88)                                        
 44 Pacher, Leo C             15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.25    1:01.77        
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)                                        
 45 Guardado, Anthony J       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.57    1:01.78        
                  28.45     1:01.78 (33.33)                                        
 46 King, Logan P             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.29    1:01.81        
                  28.52     1:01.81 (33.29)                                        
 47 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.47    1:01.82        
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)                                        
 48 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.13    1:01.88        
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)                                        
 49 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.59    1:02.14        
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)                                        
 50 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.19    1:02.16        
                  29.20     1:02.16 (32.96)                                        
 51 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.15    1:02.19        
                  28.91     1:02.19 (33.28)                                        
 52 Zhu, Stuart               13 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.38    1:02.30        
                  29.84     1:02.30 (32.46)                                        
 52 Rogers, Jackson M         18 Tide Swimming-VA     1:00.66    1:02.30        
                  29.30     1:02.30 (33.00)                                        
 54 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:02.93    1:02.32        
                  29.42     1:02.32 (32.90)                                        
 55 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:02.05    1:02.38        
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)                                        
 56 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.19    1:02.43        
                  29.00     1:02.43 (33.43)                                        
 57 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.10    1:02.46        
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)                                        
 58 Deege, Aidan C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.67    1:02.72        
                  29.09     1:02.72 (33.63)                                        
 59 Bonner, Timothy H         16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.52    1:02.77        
                  29.36     1:02.77 (33.41)                                        
 60 Garcia, Yahshua A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:01.10    1:02.81        
                  29.27     1:02.81 (33.54)                                        
 61 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.37    1:02.82        
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)                                        
 62 Morison, Shane D          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.41    1:02.86        
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)                                        
 63 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.29    1:02.89        
                  29.29     1:02.89 (33.60)                                        
 64 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.99    1:02.90        
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)                                        
 65 Philpott, Brayden L       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.61    1:02.95        
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)                                        
 66 Lees, Thomas M            16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.61    1:03.05        
                  29.49     1:03.05 (33.56)                                        
 66 Lentine, Tyler M          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.16    1:03.05        
                  29.28     1:03.05 (33.77)                                        
 68 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.22    1:03.43        
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)                                        
 69 Kosar, Tyler P            18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.18    1:03.72        
                  29.64     1:03.72 (34.08)                                        
 70 Ha, Edward                15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.33    1:03.74        
                  30.24     1:03.74 (33.50)                                        
 71 Sauter, Ian C             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.04    1:03.78        
                  29.68     1:03.78 (34.10)                                        
 72 Fischer, Adam L           17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.56    1:03.85        
                  29.12     1:03.85 (34.73)                                        
 73 Gross, Jordan F           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:02.94    1:03.95        
                  29.99     1:03.95 (33.96)                                        
 74 Ward, Morgan H            17 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:03.62    1:04.69        
                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)                                        
 75 Wratney, Nathan C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.19    1:04.96        
                  30.17     1:04.96 (34.79)                                        
 76 Anstadt, Nick J           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:11.82    1:05.32        
                  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)                                        
 -- Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  29.06          DQ (32.98)                                        
 -- Bagshaw, Henry            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.97         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  28.26          DQ (32.27)                                        
 -- Heasley, Foster J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.95  11/19/2016 Marat Amaltdinov, Purdue                   
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD  2:02.65    2:01.90 FUT    
                  27.36       58.36 (31.00)     1:29.58 (31.22)     2:01.90 (32.32)
  2 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.72    2:03.44 FUT    
                  28.11       58.96 (30.85)     1:30.91 (31.95)     2:03.44 (32.53)
  3 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:05.57    2:03.92 FUT    
                  27.83       59.29 (31.46)     1:31.51 (32.22)     2:03.92 (32.41)
  4 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.77    2:04.54 FUT    
                  27.67       59.12 (31.45)     1:31.55 (32.43)     2:04.54 (32.99)
  5 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:09.33    2:06.69 FUT    
                  28.44     1:00.65 (32.21)     1:33.57 (32.92)     2:06.69 (33.12)
  6 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.54    2:06.96 FUT    
                  28.87     1:00.97 (32.10)     1:33.78 (32.81)     2:06.96 (33.18)
  7 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:07.01    2:08.60 QT     
                  27.81       59.99 (32.18)     1:33.88 (33.89)     2:08.60 (34.72)
  8 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.35    2:08.81 QT     
                  28.36     1:00.62 (32.26)     1:34.35 (33.73)     2:08.81 (34.46)
  9 Burns, Michael R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.24    2:09.69 QT     
                  28.20     1:00.36 (32.16)     1:34.41 (34.05)     2:09.69 (35.28)
 10 Thompson, Matthew A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:09.86    2:11.00 QT     
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)     1:35.76 (34.46)     2:11.00 (35.24)
B - Final
 11 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.27    2:08.57 FUT    
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)     1:34.42 (33.49)     2:08.57 (34.15)
 12 Frick, Evan C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.16    2:10.05 QT     
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)     1:36.99 (33.27)     2:10.05 (33.06)
 13 Nagard, Daniel            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.08    2:10.23 QT     
                  29.02     1:01.90 (32.88)     1:35.62 (33.72)     2:10.23 (34.61)
 14 Bradshaw, Johnny G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.37    2:10.35 QT     
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)     1:36.16 (34.22)     2:10.35 (34.19)
 15 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:11.03    2:10.72 QT     
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)     1:35.93 (34.11)     2:10.72 (34.79)
 16 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.66    2:11.68 QT     
                  30.39     1:04.28 (33.89)     1:38.01 (33.73)     2:11.68 (33.67)
 17 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:12.14    2:12.67 QT     
                  29.61     1:03.54 (33.93)     1:38.37 (34.83)     2:12.67 (34.30)
 18 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.52    2:12.77 QT     
                  29.86     1:03.98 (34.12)     1:38.23 (34.25)     2:12.77 (34.54)
 19 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.98    2:12.79 QT     
                  28.51     1:02.07 (33.56)     1:37.19 (35.12)     2:12.79 (35.60)
 20 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.07    2:12.96 QT     
                  28.77     1:02.04 (33.27)     1:36.66 (34.62)     2:12.96 (36.30)
C - Final
 21 Elshafei, Adam E          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.71    2:11.32 QT     
                  30.04     1:04.01 (33.97)     1:37.22 (33.21)     2:11.32 (34.10)
 22 Frick, Jakob W            14 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:13.51    2:11.40 QT     
                  29.17     1:02.36 (33.19)     1:36.64 (34.28)     2:11.40 (34.76)
 23 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.31    2:12.32 QT     
                  29.63     1:02.92 (33.29)     1:37.46 (34.54)     2:12.32 (34.86)
 24 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:13.71    2:13.20 QT     
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:38.48 (34.57)     2:13.20 (34.72)
 25 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.27    2:13.29 QT     
                  29.13     1:02.84 (33.71)     1:37.79 (34.95)     2:13.29 (35.50)
 26 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.01    2:13.97 QT     
                  29.68     1:02.96 (33.28)     1:37.94 (34.98)     2:13.97 (36.03)
 27 Zhu, Stuart               13 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:14.86    2:14.18 QT     
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:38.81 (34.88)     2:14.18 (35.37)
 28 Ivory, Andrew J           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.45    2:14.26 QT     
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)     1:38.00 (35.00)     2:14.26 (36.26)
 29 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.62    2:15.10 QT     
                  30.04     1:04.00 (33.96)     1:39.63 (35.63)     2:15.10 (35.47)
 30 Marder, James K           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.80    2:16.36        
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)     1:40.40 (35.76)     2:16.36 (35.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.95  11/19/2016 Marat Amaltdinov, Purdue                   
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:15.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD  2:03.98    2:02.65 qFUT   
                  27.54       58.91 (31.37)     1:30.26 (31.35)     2:02.65 (32.39)
  2 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:03.17    2:05.57 qFUT   
                  28.92     1:01.33 (32.41)     1:33.38 (32.05)     2:05.57 (32.19)
  3 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.28    2:05.72 qFUT   
                  28.54     1:00.05 (31.51)     1:32.26 (32.21)     2:05.72 (33.46)
  4 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.00    2:07.01 qFUT   
                  27.65       59.56 (31.91)     1:33.16 (33.60)     2:07.01 (33.85)
  5 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.43    2:07.54 qFUT   
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)     1:34.49 (33.15)     2:07.54 (33.05)
  6 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.43    2:07.77 qFUT   
                  28.55     1:00.81 (32.26)     1:34.88 (34.07)     2:07.77 (32.89)
  7 Burns, Michael R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.01    2:09.24 qQT    
                  28.94     1:01.17 (32.23)     1:34.84 (33.67)     2:09.24 (34.40)
  8 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:08.16    2:09.33 qQT    
                  28.76     1:01.27 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.88)     2:09.33 (34.18)
  9 Thompson, Matthew A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:09.49    2:09.86 qQT    
                  28.82     1:01.45 (32.63)     1:35.32 (33.87)     2:09.86 (34.54)
 10 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.40    2:10.35 qQT    
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)     1:37.08 (34.03)     2:10.35 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:09.89    2:11.03 qQT    
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)     1:36.70 (33.80)     2:11.03 (34.33)
 12 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.00    2:11.07 qQT    
                  29.84     1:03.54 (33.70)     1:37.28 (33.74)     2:11.07 (33.79)
 13 Nagard, Daniel            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.27    2:11.08 qQT    
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)     1:35.65 (34.33)     2:11.08 (35.43)
 14 Frick, Evan C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.18    2:11.16 qQT    
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)     1:37.25 (33.60)     2:11.16 (33.91)
 15 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.76    2:11.27 qQT    
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)     1:36.44 (34.14)     2:11.27 (34.83)
 16 Bookstein, Ryan P         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.57    2:11.52 qQT    
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)     1:37.92 (33.90)     2:11.52 (33.60)
 17 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.58    2:11.98 qQT    
                  28.80     1:02.85 (34.05)     1:37.80 (34.95)     2:11.98 (34.18)
 18 Gray, Matthew J           15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:12.06    2:12.14 qQT    
                  29.68     1:03.65 (33.97)     1:38.04 (34.39)     2:12.14 (34.10)
 19 Bradshaw, Johnny G        14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.56    2:12.37 qQT    
                  29.99     1:04.14 (34.15)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.37 (33.69)
 20 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.28    2:12.66 qQT    
                  30.04     1:04.00 (33.96)     1:37.58 (33.58)     2:12.66 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elshafei, Adam E          18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.41    2:12.71 qQT    
                  29.94     1:03.80 (33.86)     1:37.86 (34.06)     2:12.71 (34.85)
 22 Ivory, Andrew J           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.51    2:13.45 qQT    
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:37.68 (34.55)     2:13.45 (35.77)
 23 Frick, Jakob W            14 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:11.43    2:13.51 qQT    
                  28.96     1:02.06 (33.10)     1:36.99 (34.93)     2:13.51 (36.52)
 24 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:11.90    2:13.71 qQT    
                  29.80     1:03.28 (33.48)     1:37.68 (34.40)     2:13.71 (36.03)
 25 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.08    2:14.27 qQT    
                  29.81     1:03.98 (34.17)     1:39.06 (35.08)     2:14.27 (35.21)
 26 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.71    2:14.31 qQT    
                  30.10     1:04.20 (34.10)     1:38.69 (34.49)     2:14.31 (35.62)
 27 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.91    2:14.62 qQT    
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)     1:39.61 (35.14)     2:14.62 (35.01)
 28 McClurkin, Alexander      15 Neshaminy Swimmi-MA  2:15.39    2:14.70 qQT    
                  30.07     1:04.81 (34.74)     1:39.87 (35.06)     2:14.70 (34.83)
 28 Moreno, Gabriel S         19 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:10.61    2:14.70 qQT    
                  30.52     1:04.16 (33.64)     1:38.98 (34.82)     2:14.70 (35.72)
 30 Marder, James K           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.05    2:14.80 qQT    
                  29.73     1:03.11 (33.38)     1:38.26 (35.15)     2:14.80 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zhu, Stuart               13 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.16    2:14.86 QT     
                  30.38     1:04.60 (34.22)     1:39.84 (35.24)     2:14.86 (35.02)
 32 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.22    2:15.01 QT     
                  30.16     1:04.16 (34.00)     1:39.34 (35.18)     2:15.01 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.49    2:15.11 QT     
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)     1:39.55 (35.87)     2:15.11 (35.56)
 34 Dalton, Matthew X         17 Severna Park  St-MD  2:18.82    2:15.26 QT     
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)     1:39.27 (35.38)     2:15.26 (35.99)
 35 Morison, Shane D          18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.39    2:15.29 QT     
                  31.43     1:05.30 (33.87)     1:40.41 (35.11)     2:15.29 (34.88)
 36 Guardado, Anthony J       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.15    2:15.46        
                  30.17     1:04.61 (34.44)     1:39.46 (34.85)     2:15.46 (36.00)
 37 Sauter, Ian C             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.78    2:15.71        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:38.57 (35.08)     2:15.71 (37.14)
 38 Davis, Miguel             17 DC Wave Swim Tea-PV  2:11.54    2:15.83        
                  29.26     1:02.91 (33.65)     1:38.96 (36.05)     2:15.83 (36.87)
 39 Ha, Edward                15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.83    2:15.92        
                  30.45     1:04.54 (34.09)     1:39.93 (35.39)     2:15.92 (35.99)
 40 Xia, Luke                 17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.42    2:15.94        
                  30.51     1:04.28 (33.77)     1:39.14 (34.86)     2:15.94 (36.80)
 41 Pacher, Leo C             15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:12.71    2:16.09        
                  30.67     1:04.95 (34.28)     1:40.43 (35.48)     2:16.09 (35.66)
 42 Bitz, Connor P            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.62    2:16.31        
                  30.38     1:05.07 (34.69)     1:41.07 (36.00)     2:16.31 (35.24)
 42 Gross, Jordan F           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:15.37    2:16.31        
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:40.78 (35.26)     2:16.31 (35.53)
 44 Sorensen, Alexander J     16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:15.08    2:16.36        
                  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:40.08 (35.58)     2:16.36 (36.28)
 45 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:12.63    2:16.48        
                  30.72     1:05.20 (34.48)     1:40.82 (35.62)     2:16.48 (35.66)
 46 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.59    2:16.52        
                  30.54     1:04.87 (34.33)     1:40.44 (35.57)     2:16.52 (36.08)
 47 Rogers, Jackson M         18 Tide Swimming-VA     2:12.04    2:16.89        
                  29.96     1:03.63 (33.67)     1:39.29 (35.66)     2:16.89 (37.60)
 48 Lentine, Tyler M          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.22    2:17.10        
                  30.68     1:05.96 (35.28)     1:40.74 (34.78)     2:17.10 (36.36)
 49 Mears, Benjamin D         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:17.23    2:17.26        
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:41.76 (35.59)     2:17.26 (35.50)
 50 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:15.26    2:17.43        
                  30.83     1:05.87 (35.04)     1:41.88 (36.01)     2:17.43 (35.55)
 51 Liang, Zichao T           15 Una MACH-PV          2:14.77    2:17.47        
                  30.73     1:05.97 (35.24)     1:41.79 (35.82)     2:17.47 (35.68)
 52 Cherches, Alan            13 Jcc Swimming-MD      2:16.84    2:17.74        
                  29.25     1:04.04 (34.79)     1:41.68 (37.64)     2:17.74 (36.06)
 53 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.85    2:17.83        
                  30.35     1:04.92 (34.57)     1:40.82 (35.90)     2:17.83 (37.01)
 54 Atwood, Ryan A            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.50    2:17.95        
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:42.24 (35.84)     2:17.95 (35.71)
 55 Garcia, Yahshua A         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:14.17    2:18.60        
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)     1:42.23 (35.80)     2:18.60 (36.37)
 56 Deege, Aidan C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:19.82    2:18.71        
                  30.05     1:05.58 (35.53)     1:42.04 (36.46)     2:18.71 (36.67)
 57 Philpott, Brayden L       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.42    2:19.59        
                  30.45     1:05.61 (35.16)     1:41.72 (36.11)     2:19.59 (37.87)
 58 McCummings, Jackson M     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.31    2:19.90        
                  30.75     1:06.52 (35.77)     1:43.17 (36.65)     2:19.90 (36.73)
 59 Goldman, Jake R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.57    2:20.07        
                  31.32     1:06.85 (35.53)     1:43.55 (36.70)     2:20.07 (36.52)
 60 Danaie, Dylan A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.81    2:20.21        
                  30.36     1:05.85 (35.49)     1:43.98 (38.13)     2:20.21 (36.23)
 61 Lees, Thomas M            16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:20.93    2:20.29        
                  30.79     1:06.14 (35.35)     1:43.10 (36.96)     2:20.29 (37.19)
 62 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.02    2:20.31        
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)     1:43.33 (36.12)     2:20.31 (36.98)
 63 Paulos, Michael           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.31    2:20.51        
                  30.69     1:06.35 (35.66)     1:43.19 (36.84)     2:20.51 (37.32)
 64 Kosar, Tyler P            18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:15.50    2:21.91        
                  30.52     1:05.41 (34.89)     1:42.45 (37.04)     2:21.91 (39.46)
 65 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:15.08    2:22.40        
                  31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)     1:45.09 (37.55)     2:22.40 (37.31)
 66 Bonner, Timothy H         16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:20.24    2:22.55        
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)     1:44.88 (38.37)     2:22.55 (37.67)
 67 King, Logan P             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.15    2:23.05        
                  31.14     1:07.39 (36.25)     1:44.33 (36.94)     2:23.05 (38.72)
 68 Ward, Morgan H            17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:14.85    2:25.52        
                  31.64     1:07.64 (36.00)     1:45.76 (38.12)     2:25.52 (39.76)
 -- Bagshaw, Henry            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.16         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  29.94     1:03.69 (33.75)     1:39.84 (36.15)          DQ (36.95)
 -- Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      51.45 FUT    
                  24.46       51.45 (26.99)                                        
  2 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      51.98 QT     
                  24.36       51.98 (27.62)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.39      49.25 FUT    
                  23.21       49.25 (26.04)                                        
  2 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.13      49.65 FUT    
                  22.99       49.65 (26.66)                                        
  3 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    50.95      50.13 FUT    
                  23.45       50.13 (26.68)                                        
  4 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.97      50.61 FUT    
                  23.87       50.61 (26.74)                                        
  5 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.16      50.86 FUT    
                  23.75       50.86 (27.11)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.75      50.94 FUT    
                  23.82       50.94 (27.12)                                        
  7 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.07      51.04 FUT    
                  24.19       51.04 (26.85)                                        
  8 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.35      51.07 FUT    
                  23.95       51.07 (27.12)                                        
  9 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.15      51.09 FUT    
                  23.59       51.09 (27.50)                                        
 10 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.84      52.13 QT     
                  24.40       52.13 (27.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.84      51.21 FUT    
                  23.89       51.21 (27.32)                                        
 12 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.54      51.66 QT     
                  24.26       51.66 (27.40)                                        
 13 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.19      51.90 QT     
                  24.10       51.90 (27.80)                                        
 14 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.12      52.02 QT     
                  24.26       52.02 (27.76)                                        
 15 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.39      52.06 QT     
                  23.99       52.06 (28.07)                                        
 16 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.33      52.17 QT     
                  24.26       52.17 (27.91)                                        
 17 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.49      52.27 QT     
                  24.17       52.27 (28.10)                                        
 18 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    52.32      52.37 QT     
                  24.18       52.37 (28.19)                                        
 18 Gude, Luke M              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.59      52.37 QT     
                  24.54       52.37 (27.83)                                        
 20 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA    52.14      52.91 QT     
                  24.22       52.91 (28.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.97      52.02 QT     
                  24.39       52.02 (27.63)                                        
 22 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.82      52.14 QT     
                  24.00       52.14 (28.14)                                        
 23 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD    52.78      52.56 QT     
                  24.61       52.56 (27.95)                                        
 23 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.63      52.56 QT     
                  24.67       52.56 (27.89)                                        
 25 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.73      52.69 QT     
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)                                        
 26 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.01      52.83 QT     
                  24.91       52.83 (27.92)                                        
 27 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.99      52.99 QT     
                  24.93       52.99 (28.06)                                        
 27 Sughrue, Connor P         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.02      52.99 QT     
                  25.02       52.99 (27.97)                                        
 29 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.61      53.03 QT     
                  24.60       53.03 (28.43)                                        
 30 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.84      53.12 QT     
                  24.62       53.12 (28.50)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.49  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.93      50.39 qFUT   
                  23.48       50.39 (26.91)                                        
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.13      50.75 qFUT   
                  23.78       50.75 (26.97)                                        
  3 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.78      50.95 qFUT   
                  23.89       50.95 (27.06)                                        
  4 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.76      50.97 qFUT   
                  24.21       50.97 (26.76)                                        
  5 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.54      51.07 qFUT   
                  23.71       51.07 (27.36)                                        
  6 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.07      51.13 qFUT   
                  23.72       51.13 (27.41)                                        
  7 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.80      51.15 qFUT   
                  24.00       51.15 (27.15)                                        
  8 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.49      51.16 qFUT   
                  24.04       51.16 (27.12)                                        
  9 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.76      51.35 qFUT   
                  24.09       51.35 (27.26)                                        
 10 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.45      51.84 qQT    
                  24.42       51.84 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    50.67     J51.84 qQT    
                  24.12       51.84 (27.72)                                        
 12 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.24      52.12 qQT    
                  24.16       52.12 (27.96)                                        
 13 Mumber, Samson L          16 Three Rivers Swi-GA    51.96      52.14 qQT    
                  23.90       52.14 (28.24)                                        
 14 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.83      52.19 qQT    
                  24.30       52.19 (27.89)                                        
 15 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA    52.45      52.32 qQT    
                  24.30       52.32 (28.02)                                        
 16 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.78      52.33 qQT    
                  24.65       52.33 (27.68)                                        
 17 Young, Mason P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    51.62      52.39 qQT    
                  24.20       52.39 (28.19)                                        
 18 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.39      52.49 qQT    
                  24.19       52.49 (28.30)                                        
 19 Rogers, Joseph T          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    51.41      52.54 qQT    
                  24.59       52.54 (27.95)                                        
 20 Gude, Luke M              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.57      52.59 qQT    
                  24.86       52.59 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.23      52.61 qQT    
                  24.84       52.61 (27.77)                                        
 22 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.81      52.63 qQT    
                  24.48       52.63 (28.15)                                        
 23 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.39      52.73 qQT    
                  24.55       52.73 (28.18)                                        
 24 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD    52.21      52.78 qQT    
                  24.85       52.78 (27.93)                                        
 25 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.45      52.82 qQT    
                  24.42       52.82 (28.40)                                        
 26 Feeman, Edward L          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.25      52.84 qQT    
                  24.53       52.84 (28.31)                                        
 27 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.35      52.97 qQT    
                  24.95       52.97 (28.02)                                        
 28 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.90      52.99 qQT    
                  24.85       52.99 (28.14)                                        
 29 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.88      53.01 qQT    
                  25.06       53.01 (27.95)                                        
 30 Sughrue, Connor P         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.91      53.02 qQT    
                  25.15       53.02 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zeineddin, Pierre A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.08      53.18 QT     
                  24.92       53.18 (28.26)                                        
 32 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.68      53.23 QT     
                  24.93       53.23 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.36L     53.39 QT     
                  24.63       53.39 (28.76)                                        
 34 Bennici, Charles R        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.50      53.45 QT     
                  25.04       53.45 (28.41)                                        
 34 Atwood, Ryan A            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.97      53.45 QT     
                  24.93       53.45 (28.52)                                        
 36 Chung, Colby              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.33      53.48 QT     
                  24.84       53.48 (28.64)                                        
 37 Dodd, Austin M            17 Fox Swim Club-MD       52.80      53.49 QT     
                  25.11       53.49 (28.38)                                        
 38 Connelly, Patrick S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.12      53.51        
                  25.08       53.51 (28.43)                                        
 39 Holmes, Matthew B         16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.87      53.56        
                  25.34       53.56 (28.22)                                        
 40 Rossbach, John H          16 Snow Swimming-PV       53.52      53.57        
                  24.94       53.57 (28.63)                                        
 41 Branon, Ryan M            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.09      53.74        
                  25.14       53.74 (28.60)                                        
 42 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.01      53.79        
                  25.30       53.79 (28.49)                                        
 43 Finan, Garrett T          18 Nation's Capital-PV    52.32      53.82        
                  25.20       53.82 (28.62)                                        
 44 Moreno, Benjamin R        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.41      53.87        
                  25.29       53.87 (28.58)                                        
 45 Sapp, Lawrence W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.95L     53.88        
                  24.23       53.88 (29.65)                                        
 46 Leary, John F             16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.62      53.90        
                  25.32       53.90 (28.58)                                        
 47 Egan, Niles S             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.16      53.92        
                  25.53       53.92 (28.39)                                        
 48 Ho, Kevin                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.71      53.99        
                  25.18       53.99 (28.81)                                        
 48 Merz, Benjamin T          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.52      53.99        
                  24.92       53.99 (29.07)                                        
 50 Smith, Andrew Q           17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.17      54.01        
                  25.62       54.01 (28.39)                                        
 51 Henry, Brandon B          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.86      54.03        
                  25.24       54.03 (28.79)                                        
 52 Aman, Sorab S             15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.11      54.06        
                  24.87       54.06 (29.19)                                        
 53 Buda, Henry T             17 Maryland Suburba-PV    52.84      54.08        
                  18.00       54.08 (36.08)                                        
 54 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.11      54.29        
                  25.37       54.29 (28.92)                                        
 55 Bell, Brandon S           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.30      54.32        
                  25.17       54.32 (29.15)                                        
 56 Lagouit, Samir I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.10      54.33        
                  24.96       54.33 (29.37)                                        
 57 May, Tyler M              14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.91      54.43        
                  25.27       54.43 (29.16)                                        
 58 Baird, Peter J            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.98      54.49        
                  25.47       54.49 (29.02)                                        
 59 Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.83      54.56        
                  25.32       54.56 (29.24)                                        
 60 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.16      54.64        
                  25.29       54.64 (29.35)                                        
 61 Young, Tucker H           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.17      54.66        
                  25.24       54.66 (29.42)                                        
 62 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.34      54.77        
                  25.28       54.77 (29.49)                                        
 62 Morris Larkin, Kevin J    15 York Swim Club-PV      53.39      54.77        
                  25.87       54.77 (28.90)                                        
 62 Frick, Evan C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.49      54.77        
                  25.68       54.77 (29.09)                                        
 65 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.08      54.86        
                  25.69       54.86 (29.17)                                        
 66 Pottker, Matthew T        16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.96      54.90        
                  25.30       54.90 (29.60)                                        
 67 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.96      55.01        
                  25.75       55.01 (29.26)                                        
 68 Zou, Matthew Y            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.93      55.19        
                  25.98       55.19 (29.21)                                        
 69 Fischer, Adam L           17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    55.73      55.26        
                  25.46       55.26 (29.80)                                        
 70 Bacon, Alec M             17 Rockfish Swimmin-MD    53.49      55.47        
                  25.79       55.47 (29.68)                                        
 71 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.84      55.82        
                  25.68       55.82 (30.14)                                        
 72 Parker, Daniel B          18 Severna Park  St-MD    54.50      55.84        
                  25.98       55.84 (29.86)                                        
 73 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD    55.07      55.95        
                  26.21       55.95 (29.74)                                        
 74 Nagard, Daniel            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.41      55.96        
                  25.82       55.96 (30.14)                                        
 74 Campbell, Kurtis A        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.82      55.96        
                  26.18       55.96 (29.78)                                        
 76 Schlosser, Trent W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.67      56.03        
                  26.37       56.03 (29.66)                                        
 77 McClurkin, Alexander      15 Neshaminy Swimmi-MA    58.72      56.27        
                  26.30       56.27 (29.97)                                        
 78 Kucik, Charles N          15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.14      56.52        
                  26.71       56.52 (29.81)                                        
 79 Leith, Zachary C          14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.80      56.55        
                  25.55       56.55 (31.00)                                        
 80 Wratney, Nathan C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.69      56.71        
                  26.51       56.71 (30.20)                                        
 81 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.88      56.86        
                  26.60       56.86 (30.26)                                        
 82 Thompson, Matthew A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD       55.88      56.95        
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)                                        
 83 Liang, Zichao T           15 Una MACH-PV            56.12      57.22        
                  27.18       57.22 (30.04)                                        
 84 Guardado, Anthony J       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.96      57.61        
                  26.34       57.61 (31.27)                                        
 -- Bagshaw, Henry            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:43.44   2/25/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:50.72    1:49.38 FUT    
                  24.88       52.89 (28.01)     1:20.96 (28.07)     1:49.38 (28.42)
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:52.30    1:50.12 FUT    
                  24.49       52.51 (28.02)     1:21.03 (28.52)     1:50.12 (29.09)
  3 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.28    1:51.79 FUT    
                  26.01       54.60 (28.59)     1:23.53 (28.93)     1:51.79 (28.26)
  4 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.18    1:52.24 FUT    
                  25.05       53.31 (28.26)     1:22.88 (29.57)     1:52.24 (29.36)
  5 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:53.86    1:53.50 FUT    
                  25.59       53.72 (28.13)     1:23.25 (29.53)     1:53.50 (30.25)
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.67    1:54.63 QT     
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)     1:24.01 (29.62)     1:54.63 (30.62)
  7 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:55.57    1:55.62 QT     
                  25.84       54.92 (29.08)     1:24.92 (30.00)     1:55.62 (30.70)
  8 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.77    1:56.55 QT     
                  25.67       54.93 (29.26)     1:25.38 (30.45)     1:56.55 (31.17)
  9 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:55.42    1:56.99 QT     
                  25.93       55.78 (29.85)     1:26.35 (30.57)     1:56.99 (30.64)
 10 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.55    1:57.03 QT     
                  25.38       54.95 (29.57)     1:25.29 (30.34)     1:57.03 (31.74)
B - Final
 11 Zeineddin, Pierre A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.86    1:54.28 QT     
                  25.47       54.90 (29.43)     1:23.88 (28.98)     1:54.28 (30.40)
 12 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.46    1:54.66 QT     
                  26.09       55.59 (29.50)     1:24.99 (29.40)     1:54.66 (29.67)
 13 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:56.95    1:55.11 QT     
                  25.01       54.30 (29.29)     1:24.84 (30.54)     1:55.11 (30.27)
 14 Chung, Colby              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.35    1:55.13 QT     
                  26.04       55.26 (29.22)     1:24.75 (29.49)     1:55.13 (30.38)
 15 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.04    1:55.59 QT     
                  25.03       54.06 (29.03)     1:23.81 (29.75)     1:55.59 (31.78)
 16 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.42    1:55.90 QT     
                  26.17       55.55 (29.38)     1:25.22 (29.67)     1:55.90 (30.68)
 17 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.26    1:57.21 QT     
                  25.47       55.03 (29.56)     1:25.69 (30.66)     1:57.21 (31.52)
 17 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.96    1:57.21 QT     
                  26.43       55.98 (29.55)     1:26.36 (30.38)     1:57.21 (30.85)
 19 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.18    1:57.87 QT     
                  26.05       55.87 (29.82)     1:26.30 (30.43)     1:57.87 (31.57)
 20 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.39    1:59.92 QT     
                  25.63       55.35 (29.72)     1:26.99 (31.64)     1:59.92 (32.93)
C - Final
 21 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.14    1:56.07 QT     
                  24.85       54.28 (29.43)     1:24.90 (30.62)     1:56.07 (31.17)
 22 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.34    1:56.80 QT     
                  25.62       55.89 (30.27)     1:25.94 (30.05)     1:56.80 (30.86)
 23 Buda, Henry T             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:58.39    1:57.66 QT     
                  26.51       56.95 (30.44)     1:27.68 (30.73)     1:57.66 (29.98)
 24 Rossbach, John H          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:57.71    1:57.70 QT     
                  26.55       56.34 (29.79)     1:26.62 (30.28)     1:57.70 (31.08)
 25 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.47    1:57.79 QT     
                  26.16       55.73 (29.57)     1:27.15 (31.42)     1:57.79 (30.64)
 26 Ho, Kevin                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.47    1:58.00 QT     
                  26.34       56.51 (30.17)     1:28.12 (31.61)     1:58.00 (29.88)
 27 Atwood, Ryan A            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.50    1:58.29 QT     
                  26.69       56.97 (30.28)     1:27.41 (30.44)     1:58.29 (30.88)
 28 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.58    1:58.81 QT     
                  26.14       56.63 (30.49)     1:27.67 (31.04)     1:58.81 (31.14)
 29 Smith, Andrew Q           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.60    1:59.00 QT     
                  26.32       56.14 (29.82)     1:27.25 (31.11)     1:59.00 (31.75)
 30 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.19    2:01.30        
                  26.82       57.56 (30.74)     1:29.18 (31.62)     2:01.30 (32.12)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:43.44   2/25/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:49.53    1:50.72 qFUT   
                  25.70       53.92 (28.22)     1:22.05 (28.13)     1:50.72 (28.67)
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.23    1:52.30 qFUT   
                  24.72       53.25 (28.53)     1:22.61 (29.36)     1:52.30 (29.69)
  3 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:50.62    1:53.28 qFUT   
                  25.82       54.14 (28.32)     1:23.46 (29.32)     1:53.28 (29.82)
  4 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.94    1:53.67 qFUT   
                  25.35       53.68 (28.33)     1:23.00 (29.32)     1:53.67 (30.67)
  5 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.33    1:53.77 qQT    
                  25.53       54.36 (28.83)     1:23.96 (29.60)     1:53.77 (29.81)
  6 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:51.49    1:53.86 qQT    
                  25.61       54.30 (28.69)     1:23.29 (28.99)     1:53.86 (30.57)
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.81    1:54.18 qQT    
                  25.25       54.28 (29.03)     1:24.26 (29.98)     1:54.18 (29.92)
  8 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:57.15    1:55.42 qQT    
                  25.30       54.71 (29.41)     1:24.99 (30.28)     1:55.42 (30.43)
  9 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:56.92    1:55.55 qQT    
                  25.17       54.81 (29.64)     1:25.04 (30.23)     1:55.55 (30.51)
 10 Pettit, Collin S          18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:58.99    1:55.57 qQT    
                  25.76       54.99 (29.23)     1:25.27 (30.28)     1:55.57 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zeineddin, Pierre A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.56    1:55.86 qQT    
                  26.17       55.28 (29.11)     1:24.62 (29.34)     1:55.86 (31.24)
 12 Chung, Colby              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.36    1:56.35 qQT    
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)     1:26.02 (29.58)     1:56.35 (30.33)
 13 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.59    1:56.39 qQT    
                  26.06       55.73 (29.67)     1:25.79 (30.06)     1:56.39 (30.60)
 14 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.15    1:56.42 qQT    
                  25.91       54.84 (28.93)     1:24.97 (30.13)     1:56.42 (31.45)
 15 Feliz, John T             17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:56.50    1:56.95 qQT    
                  25.43       55.24 (29.81)     1:25.86 (30.62)     1:56.95 (31.09)
 16 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.77    1:56.96 qQT    
                  26.62       56.51 (29.89)     1:26.55 (30.04)     1:56.96 (30.41)
 17 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.48    1:57.04 qQT    
                  25.72       55.39 (29.67)     1:25.85 (30.46)     1:57.04 (31.19)
 18 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.70    1:57.18 qQT    
                  26.13       55.86 (29.73)     1:26.17 (30.31)     1:57.18 (31.01)
 19 Kim, Nathan J             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.87    1:57.26 qQT    
                  26.07       55.28 (29.21)     1:25.16 (29.88)     1:57.26 (32.10)
 20 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.24    1:57.46 qQT    
                  26.89       57.04 (30.15)     1:27.63 (30.59)     1:57.46 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.98    1:57.47 qQT    
                  26.07       55.35 (29.28)     1:25.40 (30.05)     1:57.47 (32.07)
 22 Rossbach, John H          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.05    1:57.71 qQT    
                  26.28       55.80 (29.52)     1:25.60 (29.80)     1:57.71 (32.11)
 23 Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.58    1:58.14 qQT    
                  25.86       56.22 (30.36)     1:26.85 (30.63)     1:58.14 (31.29)
 24 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.10    1:58.19 qQT    
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)     1:27.66 (30.78)     1:58.19 (30.53)
 25 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.89    1:58.34 qQT    
                  26.23       56.50 (30.27)     1:27.54 (31.04)     1:58.34 (30.80)
 26 Buda, Henry T             17 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:55.27    1:58.39 qQT    
                  26.19       55.67 (29.48)     1:27.04 (31.37)     1:58.39 (31.35)
 27 Ho, Kevin                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.76    1:58.47 qQT    
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)     1:26.81 (31.08)     1:58.47 (31.66)
 28 Atwood, Ryan A            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.96    1:58.50 qQT    
                  26.78       56.76 (29.98)     1:27.71 (30.95)     1:58.50 (30.79)
 29 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.21    1:58.58 qQT    
                  26.91       57.06 (30.15)     1:27.93 (30.87)     1:58.58 (30.65)
 30 Smith, Andrew Q           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.39    1:58.60 qQT    
                  26.23       56.28 (30.05)     1:27.18 (30.90)     1:58.60 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Branigan, Carter J        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:00.78    1:58.64 QT     
                  25.13       53.49 (28.36)     1:24.77 (31.28)     1:58.64 (33.87)
 32 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:58.86    1:58.66 QT     
                  25.82       55.42 (29.60)     1:26.52 (31.10)     1:58.66 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 May, Tyler M              14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:56.17    1:58.78 QT     
                  26.77       56.38 (29.61)     1:27.47 (31.09)     1:58.78 (31.31)
 34 Misiaszek, Alexander J    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.04    1:58.81 QT     
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)     1:27.88 (30.80)     1:58.81 (30.93)
 35 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.42    1:58.90 QT     
                  26.86       56.54 (29.68)     1:27.39 (30.85)     1:58.90 (31.51)
 36 Morris Larkin, Kevin J    15 York Swim Club-PV    2:01.02    1:59.07 QT     
                  26.79       56.85 (30.06)     1:27.47 (30.62)     1:59.07 (31.60)
 37 Connelly, Patrick S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.13    1:59.14 QT     
                  26.82       56.76 (29.94)     1:27.43 (30.67)     1:59.14 (31.71)
 38 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:10.78    1:59.18 QT     
                  26.06       56.12 (30.06)     1:26.73 (30.61)     1:59.18 (32.45)
 39 Schlosser, Trent W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.75    1:59.21 QT     
                  26.72       56.48 (29.76)     1:27.15 (30.67)     1:59.21 (32.06)
 40 Sughrue, Connor P         18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.79    1:59.24 QT     
                  26.24       56.50 (30.26)     1:27.55 (31.05)     1:59.24 (31.69)
 41 Mullen, William E         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.46    1:59.51 QT     
                  27.22       57.32 (30.10)     1:28.27 (30.95)     1:59.51 (31.24)
 42 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.17    1:59.53 QT     
                  27.19       57.09 (29.90)     1:28.05 (30.96)     1:59.53 (31.48)
 43 Holmes, Matthew B         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.41    1:59.54 QT     
                  27.04       57.90 (30.86)     1:29.45 (31.55)     1:59.54 (30.09)
 44 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.59    1:59.76 QT     
                  25.83       55.45 (29.62)     1:26.80 (31.35)     1:59.76 (32.96)
 44 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.10    1:59.76 QT     
                  26.10       56.24 (30.14)     1:27.19 (30.95)     1:59.76 (32.57)
 44 Branon, Ryan M            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.29    1:59.76 QT     
                  27.58       58.22 (30.64)     1:29.62 (31.40)     1:59.76 (30.14)
 47 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.95    1:59.87 QT     
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)     1:28.25 (31.33)     1:59.87 (31.62)
 48 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:01.08    1:59.95 QT     
                  26.18       56.65 (30.47)     1:27.76 (31.11)     1:59.95 (32.19)
 49 Hodge, Robert D           16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:59.59    2:00.13 QT     
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:28.53 (31.90)     2:00.13 (31.60)
 50 Gude, Luke M              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.98    2:00.29 QT     
                  26.64       56.31 (29.67)     1:27.52 (31.21)     2:00.29 (32.77)
 51 Egan, Niles S             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.28    2:00.40 QT     
                  27.19       56.66 (29.47)     1:28.59 (31.93)     2:00.40 (31.81)
 52 Baird, Peter J            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.25    2:00.52 QT     
                  26.51       57.24 (30.73)     1:28.08 (30.84)     2:00.52 (32.44)
 53 Goldman, Jake R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.15    2:00.65 QT     
                  26.97       57.69 (30.72)     1:29.35 (31.66)     2:00.65 (31.30)
 54 Finan, Garrett T          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.85    2:00.68 QT     
                  27.01       57.60 (30.59)     1:29.00 (31.40)     2:00.68 (31.68)
 55 Pliuskaitis, Victor S     17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:59.26    2:00.84 QT     
                  26.43       56.78 (30.35)     1:27.67 (30.89)     2:00.84 (33.17)
 56 Garbutt, Liam J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.55    2:01.15 QT     
                  26.77       57.17 (30.40)     1:29.21 (32.04)     2:01.15 (31.94)
 57 Drucis, Connor M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.22    2:01.27        
                  26.90       57.60 (30.70)     1:29.35 (31.75)     2:01.27 (31.92)
 58 Parker, Daniel B          18 Severna Park  St-MD  1:58.01    2:01.44        
                  26.59       56.69 (30.10)     1:28.89 (32.20)     2:01.44 (32.55)
 59 Solomich, Benjamin D      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.22    2:01.66        
                  26.46       56.72 (30.26)     1:28.12 (31.40)     2:01.66 (33.54)
 60 Blackmer, Sean P          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.04    2:01.74        
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.44)     2:01.74 (31.95)
 61 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.09    2:01.75        
                  26.29       56.11 (29.82)     1:27.81 (31.70)     2:01.75 (33.94)
 62 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.89    2:01.90        
                  26.85       57.33 (30.48)     1:29.38 (32.05)     2:01.90 (32.52)
 62 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.99    2:01.90        
                  27.37       57.99 (30.62)     1:29.55 (31.56)     2:01.90 (32.35)
 64 Crone, Benjamin R         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.17    2:02.06        
                  26.80       57.72 (30.92)     1:29.77 (32.05)     2:02.06 (32.29)
 65 Mears, Benjamin D         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:00.78    2:02.17        
                  27.16       57.70 (30.54)     1:29.49 (31.79)     2:02.17 (32.68)
 66 Dodd, Austin M            17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:59.62    2:02.19        
                  25.69       55.61 (29.92)     1:27.59 (31.98)     2:02.19 (34.60)
 67 Lagouit, Samir I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.09    2:02.21        
                  28.20     1:00.37 (32.17)     1:31.47 (31.10)     2:02.21 (30.74)
 68 Helf, Gideon C            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.17    2:02.35        
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)     1:30.53 (32.08)     2:02.35 (31.82)
 69 Pottker, Matthew T        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.52    2:02.52        
                  27.42       58.70 (31.28)     1:30.55 (31.85)     2:02.52 (31.97)
 70 Lewis, William A          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.92    2:02.57        
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:30.04 (31.96)     2:02.57 (32.53)
 71 Frick, Evan C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.24    2:02.62        
                  27.71       58.07 (30.36)     1:29.09 (31.02)     2:02.62 (33.53)
 72 Currie, Connor E          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.90    2:02.68        
                  27.60       58.86 (31.26)     1:30.48 (31.62)     2:02.68 (32.20)
 73 Cunningham, Ryan P        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.63    2:02.84        
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)     1:29.61 (31.83)     2:02.84 (33.23)
 74 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.39    2:02.86        
                  27.18       57.91 (30.73)     1:29.26 (31.35)     2:02.86 (33.60)
 75 Cheadle, Quintin M        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.18    2:02.95        
                  27.58       58.59 (31.01)     1:30.85 (32.26)     2:02.95 (32.10)
 76 Zou, Matthew Y            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:00.29    2:03.41        
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)     1:30.64 (32.20)     2:03.41 (32.77)
 77 Moreno, Gabriel S         19 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:00.61    2:03.52        
                  27.03       57.45 (30.42)     1:28.90 (31.45)     2:03.52 (34.62)
 78 Bandak, Ziad F            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.60    2:03.61        
                  27.24       58.24 (31.00)     1:31.11 (32.87)     2:03.61 (32.50)
 79 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.26    2:03.65        
                  27.16       59.26 (32.10)     1:31.56 (32.30)     2:03.65 (32.09)
 80 Garbutt, Cole R           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.47    2:03.90        
                  27.04       58.06 (31.02)     1:30.48 (32.42)     2:03.90 (33.42)
 81 Campbell, Kurtis A        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.80    2:05.88        
                  27.68       59.03 (31.35)     1:32.20 (33.17)     2:05.88 (33.68)
 82 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.33    2:10.65        
                  28.81     1:01.33 (32.52)     1:33.94 (32.61)     2:10.65 (36.71)
 -- Hunter, Shane M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  27.20       57.97 (30.77)     1:29.23 (31.26)          DQ (31.00)
 -- Nagard, Daniel            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wang, Daniel              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.69    1:52.12 FUT    
                  24.50       53.06 (28.56)     1:26.40 (33.34)     1:52.12 (25.72)
  2 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.34    1:54.31 FUT    
                  25.51       54.45 (28.94)     1:27.79 (33.34)     1:54.31 (26.52)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.66    1:54.59 FUT    
                  24.96       53.40 (28.44)     1:28.56 (35.16)     1:54.59 (26.03)
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:55.65    1:54.59 FUT    
                  25.41       55.77 (30.36)     1:27.67 (31.90)     1:54.59 (26.92)
  5 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.67    1:55.16 QT     
                  24.63       54.40 (29.77)     1:27.39 (32.99)     1:55.16 (27.77)
  6 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.79    1:55.21 QT     
                  24.90       55.30 (30.40)     1:27.95 (32.65)     1:55.21 (27.26)
  7 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.76    1:55.28 QT     
                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)     1:27.48 (33.06)     1:55.28 (27.80)
  8 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.91    1:55.42 QT     
                  24.12       52.10 (27.98)     1:27.46 (35.36)     1:55.42 (27.96)
  9 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.04    2:00.90        
                  25.72       57.00 (31.28)     1:31.18 (34.18)     2:00.90 (29.72)
 10 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.57    2:02.14        
                  25.49       57.26 (31.77)     1:33.60 (36.34)     2:02.14 (28.54)
B - Final
 11 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.53    1:55.60 QT     
                  25.58       54.91 (29.33)     1:28.81 (33.90)     1:55.60 (26.79)
 12 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.49    1:56.30 QT     
                  25.30       54.64 (29.34)     1:29.12 (34.48)     1:56.30 (27.18)
 13 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.48    1:56.60 QT     
                  24.72       54.52 (29.80)     1:29.93 (35.41)     1:56.60 (26.67)
 14 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.16    1:56.98 QT     
                  26.38       56.16 (29.78)     1:29.87 (33.71)     1:56.98 (27.11)
 15 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.74    1:59.12 QT     
                  25.76       56.71 (30.95)     1:31.33 (34.62)     1:59.12 (27.79)
 16 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:58.17    1:59.14 QT     
                  25.88       56.27 (30.39)     1:31.30 (35.03)     1:59.14 (27.84)
 17 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.33    1:59.56 QT     
                  25.40       56.29 (30.89)     1:31.57 (35.28)     1:59.56 (27.99)
 18 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.77    1:59.61 QT     
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)     1:32.55 (37.55)     1:59.61 (27.06)
 19 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.02    1:59.72 QT     
                  26.37       57.54 (31.17)     1:31.32 (33.78)     1:59.72 (28.40)
 20 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.77    2:00.03        
                  25.63       56.89 (31.26)     1:31.51 (34.62)     2:00.03 (28.52)
C - Final
 21 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.89    1:59.35 QT     
                  25.38       55.65 (30.27)     1:31.34 (35.69)     1:59.35 (28.01)
 22 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.49    1:59.90        
                  25.17       55.78 (30.61)     1:31.84 (36.06)     1:59.90 (28.06)
 23 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.03    1:59.94        
                  25.95       56.14 (30.19)     1:32.38 (36.24)     1:59.94 (27.56)
 24 Goldman, Jake R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.91    2:00.35        
                  26.01       56.92 (30.91)     1:31.56 (34.64)     2:00.35 (28.79)
 25 Morison, Shane D          18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.49    2:00.54        
                  25.97       57.36 (31.39)     1:31.80 (34.44)     2:00.54 (28.74)
 26 Xia, Luke                 17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.39    2:00.77        
                  25.74       56.92 (31.18)     1:32.02 (35.10)     2:00.77 (28.75)
 27 Baird, Peter J            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.28    2:01.13        
                  25.26       57.04 (31.78)     1:32.98 (35.94)     2:01.13 (28.15)
 28 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.17    2:01.17        
                  26.97       58.07 (31.10)     1:32.29 (34.22)     2:01.17 (28.88)
 29 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.06    2:01.31        
                  25.54       56.71 (31.17)     1:32.91 (36.20)     2:01.31 (28.40)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Kevin                18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.22    1:53.69 qFUT   
                  24.78       53.69 (28.91)     1:27.50 (33.81)     1:53.69 (26.19)
  2 Brownstead, Matthew K     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.31    1:53.71 qFUT   
                  24.53       53.47 (28.94)     1:26.87 (33.40)     1:53.71 (26.84)
  3 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.02    1:54.66 qFUT   
                  24.51       52.81 (28.30)     1:28.43 (35.62)     1:54.66 (26.23)
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.60    1:54.91 qFUT   
                  24.26       51.65 (27.39)     1:27.33 (35.68)     1:54.91 (27.58)
  5 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:53.29    1:55.65 qQT    
                  24.87       54.52 (29.65)     1:27.60 (33.08)     1:55.65 (28.05)
  6 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.42    1:55.67 qQT    
                  25.04       55.47 (30.43)     1:28.11 (32.64)     1:55.67 (27.56)
  7 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.93    1:55.76 qQT    
                  25.05       55.24 (30.19)     1:28.09 (32.85)     1:55.76 (27.67)
  8 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.47    1:55.79 qQT    
                  25.08       54.88 (29.80)     1:27.83 (32.95)     1:55.79 (27.96)
  9 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.97    1:55.84 qQT    
                  25.10       55.05 (29.95)     1:28.65 (33.60)     1:55.84 (27.19)
 10 Kostelni, Christopher H   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:54.12    1:56.34 qQT    
                  25.07       55.41 (30.34)     1:29.85 (34.44)     1:56.34 (26.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoskins, Matthew C        18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.82    1:56.57 qQT    
                  25.36       55.92 (30.56)     1:29.62 (33.70)     1:56.57 (26.95)
 12 Stevens, Carson L         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.86    1:57.04 qQT    
                  26.02       56.84 (30.82)     1:29.93 (33.09)     1:57.04 (27.11)
 13 Bennici, Matthew D        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.84    1:57.48 qQT    
                  25.00       54.90 (29.90)     1:30.08 (35.18)     1:57.48 (27.40)
 14 Kambhampaty, Adi F        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.13    1:57.49 qQT    
                  25.55       55.33 (29.78)     1:29.51 (34.18)     1:57.49 (27.98)
 15 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.48    1:57.53 qQT    
                  25.12       54.95 (29.83)     1:29.25 (34.30)     1:57.53 (28.28)
 16 Yaglenski, Thomas J       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.72    1:57.59 qQT    
                  25.24       54.67 (29.43)     1:29.58 (34.91)     1:57.59 (28.01)
 17 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:57.31    1:58.17 qQT    
                  25.71       56.54 (30.83)     1:30.95 (34.41)     1:58.17 (27.22)
 18 Shropshire, Benjamin O    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.15    1:58.64 qQT    
                  24.73       55.61 (30.88)     1:31.27 (35.66)     1:58.64 (27.37)
 19 Riedel, Alexander R       15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.68    1:58.77 qQT    
                  25.47       53.82 (28.35)     1:30.67 (36.85)     1:58.77 (28.10)
 20 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.15    1:59.02 qQT    
                  25.64       55.05 (29.41)     1:29.75 (34.70)     1:59.02 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.81    1:59.16 qQT    
                  26.64       56.63 (29.99)     1:31.16 (34.53)     1:59.16 (28.00)
 22 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.71    1:59.33 qQT    
                  25.22       56.33 (31.11)     1:31.18 (34.85)     1:59.33 (28.15)
 23 Johnson, Lucas M          15 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:59.72    1:59.42 qQT    
                  25.68       56.89 (31.21)     1:32.71 (35.82)     1:59.42 (26.71)
 24 Molinaro, Conrad M        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.97    1:59.72 qQT    
                  24.85       56.77 (31.92)     1:31.70 (34.93)     1:59.72 (28.02)
 25 Rice, Brendan M           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.62    1:59.74 qQT    
                  26.32       57.65 (31.33)     1:32.33 (34.68)     1:59.74 (27.41)
 26 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.32    1:59.77 qQT    
                  26.09       58.06 (31.97)     1:31.27 (33.21)     1:59.77 (28.50)
 27 Harman, Joel E            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.57    1:59.83 q      
                  25.80       56.77 (30.97)     1:31.94 (35.17)     1:59.83 (27.89)
 28 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  1:57.46    1:59.85 q      
                  24.99       54.05 (29.06)     1:30.32 (36.27)     1:59.85 (29.53)
 29 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:56.32    1:59.88 q      
                  24.62       54.60 (29.98)     1:29.53 (34.93)     1:59.88 (30.35)
 30 Goldman, Jake R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.37    1:59.91 q      
                  26.02       56.67 (30.65)     1:31.44 (34.77)     1:59.91 (28.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bednarski, Daniel M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.70    2:00.02        
                  26.01       54.99 (28.98)     1:30.98 (35.99)     2:00.02 (29.04)
 32 Xia, Luke                 17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.81    2:00.39        
                  26.08       57.41 (31.33)     1:32.03 (34.62)     2:00.39 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Baldino, Ryan G           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:58.50    2:00.45        
                  25.94       58.15 (32.21)     1:34.33 (36.18)     2:00.45 (26.12)
 34 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.75    2:00.49        
                  25.60       55.80 (30.20)     1:31.38 (35.58)     2:00.49 (29.11)
 35 Pacher, Leo C             15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.07    2:00.57        
                  25.97       56.84 (30.87)     1:31.82 (34.98)     2:00.57 (28.75)
 36 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.92    2:00.89        
                  24.89       56.66 (31.77)     1:32.48 (35.82)     2:00.89 (28.41)
 37 Bradshaw, Chase R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.99    2:01.03        
                  25.89       56.73 (30.84)     1:33.25 (36.52)     2:01.03 (27.78)
 38 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.10    2:01.06        
                  25.78       56.44 (30.66)     1:32.48 (36.04)     2:01.06 (28.58)
 39 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.82    2:01.17        
                  27.03       58.05 (31.02)     1:32.39 (34.34)     2:01.17 (28.78)
 40 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  1:54.34    2:01.24        
                  26.52       57.07 (30.55)     1:32.32 (35.25)     2:01.24 (28.92)
 41 Baird, Peter J            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.78    2:01.28        
                  25.68       55.90 (30.22)     1:32.39 (36.49)     2:01.28 (28.89)
 42 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.09    2:01.41        
                  26.90       58.53 (31.63)     1:32.91 (34.38)     2:01.41 (28.50)
 43 Morison, Shane D          18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.71    2:01.49        
                  26.04       58.42 (32.38)     1:33.47 (35.05)     2:01.49 (28.02)
 44 Moreno, Gabriel S         19 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:59.78    2:01.51        
                  25.68       56.55 (30.87)     1:31.35 (34.80)     2:01.51 (30.16)
 45 Musselman, Adam L         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.68    2:01.54        
                  25.29       56.65 (31.36)     1:33.25 (36.60)     2:01.54 (28.29)
 46 Zeineddin, Pierre A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.21    2:01.67        
                  24.74       56.20 (31.46)     1:34.14 (37.94)     2:01.67 (27.53)
 47 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 Severna Park  St-MD  1:59.22    2:01.71        
                  26.08       55.81 (29.73)     1:33.22 (37.41)     2:01.71 (28.49)
 48 Rocca, Sean M             16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:59.56    2:01.81        
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)     1:33.74 (36.97)     2:01.81 (28.07)
 49 Harding, Ryan M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.54    2:01.92        
                  25.94       56.70 (30.76)     1:33.42 (36.72)     2:01.92 (28.50)
 50 May, Tyler M              14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:04.05    2:02.22        
                  26.17       56.83 (30.66)     1:32.59 (35.76)     2:02.22 (29.63)
 51 Nguyen, Tan Hung J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.06    2:02.28        
                  27.13       58.71 (31.58)     1:34.80 (36.09)     2:02.28 (27.48)
 52 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.12    2:02.39        
                  26.78       58.44 (31.66)     1:33.57 (35.13)     2:02.39 (28.82)
 53 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.66    2:02.40        
                  26.01       57.57 (31.56)     1:33.23 (35.66)     2:02.40 (29.17)
 53 Bitz, Connor P            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.20    2:02.40        
                  26.16       58.71 (32.55)     1:33.99 (35.28)     2:02.40 (28.41)
 55 Ivory, Andrew J           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.23    2:02.76        
                  26.75       59.62 (32.87)     1:33.89 (34.27)     2:02.76 (28.87)
 56 Cherches, Alan            13 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:57.78    2:02.80        
                  25.75       56.87 (31.12)     1:32.78 (35.91)     2:02.80 (30.02)
 57 Pottker, Matthew T        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.65    2:03.08        
                  26.38       57.25 (30.87)     1:33.79 (36.54)     2:03.08 (29.29)
 58 Finan, Garrett T          18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.97    2:03.21        
                  25.42       57.61 (32.19)     1:34.44 (36.83)     2:03.21 (28.77)
 59 Connelly, Patrick S       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.40    2:03.41        
                  25.57       57.43 (31.86)     1:34.18 (36.75)     2:03.41 (29.23)
 60 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.77    2:03.43        
                  25.92       57.39 (31.47)     1:34.76 (37.37)     2:03.43 (28.67)
 61 Isayiw, Luke O            16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:00.10    2:03.52        
                  26.48       58.37 (31.89)     1:34.11 (35.74)     2:03.52 (29.41)
 62 Bagshaw, Henry            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.42    2:03.73        
                  26.45       58.79 (32.34)     1:32.99 (34.20)     2:03.73 (30.74)
 62 Sughrue, Connor P         18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.40    2:03.73        
                  25.92       58.91 (32.99)     1:34.42 (35.51)     2:03.73 (29.31)
 64 Nguyen, Justin            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.31    2:03.77        
                  25.90       58.20 (32.30)     1:34.25 (36.05)     2:03.77 (29.52)
 65 Smolsky, Jordan A         15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.47    2:03.83        
                  27.27       58.26 (30.99)     1:36.05 (37.79)     2:03.83 (27.78)
 66 Leary, John F             16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:02.31    2:03.99        
                  25.93       59.14 (33.21)     1:35.76 (36.62)     2:03.99 (28.23)
 67 Hodge, Robert D           16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:02.57    2:04.24        
                  25.98       56.79 (30.81)     1:34.08 (37.29)     2:04.24 (30.16)
 68 Walden, Vincent C         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:58.59    2:04.34        
                  26.40       56.71 (30.31)     1:35.55 (38.84)     2:04.34 (28.79)
 69 Clauhs, Brett A           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:02.40    2:04.44        
                  26.17     1:00.03 (33.86)     1:35.98 (35.95)     2:04.44 (28.46)
 70 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.70    2:04.78        
                  25.13       57.40 (32.27)     1:35.77 (38.37)     2:04.78 (29.01)
 71 Thompson, Matthew A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:01.42    2:04.83        
                  26.42       59.93 (33.51)     1:34.80 (34.87)     2:04.83 (30.03)
 72 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.59    2:05.06        
                  26.85       58.86 (32.01)     1:36.32 (37.46)     2:05.06 (28.74)
 73 Ha, Edward                15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.79    2:05.54        
                  27.40     1:00.48 (33.08)     1:36.02 (35.54)     2:05.54 (29.52)
 74 Blackmer, Sean P          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.65    2:05.92        
                  27.20       59.77 (32.57)     1:37.28 (37.51)     2:05.92 (28.64)
 75 Dodd, Austin M            17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:03.10    2:06.00        
                  25.34       57.35 (32.01)     1:34.08 (36.73)     2:06.00 (31.92)
 76 Voelker, Benjamin E       16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:04.36    2:07.37        
                  27.72       58.36 (30.64)     1:38.65 (40.29)     2:07.37 (28.72)
 77 Bell, Brandon S           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.73    2:07.66        
                  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:36.53 (38.77)     2:07.66 (31.13)
 78 Marder, James K           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.30    2:08.48        
                  28.64     1:03.34 (34.70)     1:38.43 (35.09)     2:08.48 (30.05)
 79 Danaie, Dylan A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.38    2:08.60        
                  27.29     1:00.99 (33.70)     1:38.44 (37.45)     2:08.60 (30.16)
 80 Lamb, Alexander J         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:12.63    2:08.89        
                  26.96     1:00.94 (33.98)     1:38.06 (37.12)     2:08.89 (30.83)
 81 Qin, Jeffrey J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.96    2:09.68        
                  27.05       58.33 (31.28)     1:36.99 (38.66)     2:09.68 (32.69)
 82 Zhu, Stuart               13 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.76    2:10.50        
                  28.34     1:01.71 (33.37)     1:38.99 (37.28)     2:10.50 (31.51)
 83 Samuel, Kobe D            17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  2:10.82    2:11.63        
                  26.85     1:01.88 (35.03)     1:37.56 (35.68)     2:11.63 (34.07)
 84 Hartz, Justin T           15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:03.40    2:13.45        
                  27.18       59.17 (31.99)     1:41.15 (41.98)     2:13.45 (32.30)
 -- Lawson, Kyle R            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Philpott, Brayden L       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:01.63    3:57.58 FUT    
                  24.61       52.61 (28.00)     1:22.33 (29.72)     1:51.25 (28.92)
        2:27.56 (36.31)     3:03.69 (36.13)     3:31.35 (27.66)     3:57.58 (26.23)
  2 Hicks, Benjamin C         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:02.63    3:59.56 FUT    
                  25.38       54.43 (29.05)     1:23.60 (29.17)     1:52.66 (29.06)
        2:27.90 (35.24)     3:03.39 (35.49)     3:31.54 (28.15)     3:59.56 (28.02)
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD  4:05.54    4:01.43 FUT    
                  25.91       55.90 (29.99)     1:27.93 (32.03)     1:59.54 (31.61)
        2:32.36 (32.82)     3:05.80 (33.44)     3:33.82 (28.02)     4:01.43 (27.61)
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:06.05    4:02.52 FUT    
                  24.58       52.99 (28.41)     1:22.16 (29.17)     1:50.53 (28.37)
        2:27.45 (36.92)     3:04.75 (37.30)     3:33.70 (28.95)     4:02.52 (28.82)
  5 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:06.75    4:04.49 FUT    
                  26.23       56.78 (30.55)     1:27.19 (30.41)     1:57.87 (30.68)
        2:32.83 (34.96)     3:07.50 (34.67)     3:36.62 (29.12)     4:04.49 (27.87)
  6 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:08.94    4:04.89 FUT    
                  26.85       57.38 (30.53)     1:27.96 (30.58)     1:58.63 (30.67)
        2:33.03 (34.40)     3:07.76 (34.73)     3:36.68 (28.92)     4:04.89 (28.21)
  7 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:10.26    4:08.28 QT     
                  26.45       56.79 (30.34)     1:30.03 (33.24)     2:03.56 (33.53)
        2:36.41 (32.85)     3:10.47 (34.06)     3:39.67 (29.20)     4:08.28 (28.61)
  8 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:08.15    4:08.53 QT     
                  25.94       56.49 (30.55)     1:27.77 (31.28)     1:58.05 (30.28)
        2:36.50 (38.45)     3:13.99 (37.49)     3:41.97 (27.98)     4:08.53 (26.56)
  9 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:12.67    4:09.24 QT     
                  26.27       56.30 (30.03)     1:28.43 (32.13)     1:59.77 (31.34)
        2:34.69 (34.92)     3:10.51 (35.82)     3:40.14 (29.63)     4:09.24 (29.10)
 10 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:12.82    4:12.44 QT     
                  26.82       58.42 (31.60)     1:29.04 (30.62)     2:00.13 (31.09)
        2:37.55 (37.42)     3:15.63 (38.08)     3:44.25 (28.62)     4:12.44 (28.19)
B - Final
 11 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:12.86    4:09.46 QT     
                  25.88       56.16 (30.28)     1:28.95 (32.79)     2:02.18 (33.23)
        2:35.59 (33.41)     3:10.15 (34.56)     3:40.94 (30.79)     4:09.46 (28.52)
 12 Pliuskaitis, Victor S     17 Snow Swimming-PV     4:13.44    4:09.63 QT     
                  26.19       56.49 (30.30)     1:28.70 (32.21)     2:00.16 (31.46)
        2:37.67 (37.51)     3:15.46 (37.79)     3:43.17 (27.71)     4:09.63 (26.46)
 13 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.03    4:09.87 QT     
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)     1:30.86 (31.98)     2:01.96 (31.10)
        2:37.07 (35.11)     3:12.67 (35.60)     3:41.60 (28.93)     4:09.87 (28.27)
 14 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:14.83    4:11.83 QT     
                  27.06       56.99 (29.93)     1:27.69 (30.70)     1:57.96 (30.27)
        2:36.37 (38.41)     3:15.26 (38.89)     3:44.19 (28.93)     4:11.83 (27.64)
 15 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:14.14    4:13.26 QT     
                  26.19       55.79 (29.60)     1:27.91 (32.12)     2:00.02 (32.11)
        2:39.44 (39.42)     3:18.27 (38.83)     3:46.38 (28.11)     4:13.26 (26.88)
 16 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  4:12.89    4:13.46 QT     
                  25.70       55.21 (29.51)     1:28.01 (32.80)     1:59.85 (31.84)
        2:36.24 (36.39)     3:13.19 (36.95)     3:44.63 (31.44)     4:13.46 (28.83)
 17 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   4:13.72    4:13.93 QT     
                  26.30       56.01 (29.71)     1:27.99 (31.98)     2:00.06 (32.07)
        2:36.50 (36.44)     3:13.96 (37.46)     3:44.49 (30.53)     4:13.93 (29.44)
 18 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:13.58    4:14.70 QT     
                  25.88       55.46 (29.58)     1:27.75 (32.29)     1:59.62 (31.87)
        2:36.83 (37.21)     3:15.03 (38.20)     3:45.78 (30.75)     4:14.70 (28.92)
 19 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:14.45    4:17.10        
                  25.59       55.04 (29.45)     1:28.62 (33.58)     2:02.38 (33.76)
        2:39.81 (37.43)     3:17.53 (37.72)     3:48.16 (30.63)     4:17.10 (28.94)
 20 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:14.77    4:18.16        
                  25.79       56.22 (30.43)     1:30.07 (33.85)     2:03.50 (33.43)
        2:40.08 (36.58)     3:18.14 (38.06)     3:48.86 (30.72)     4:18.16 (29.30)
C - Final
 21 Pacher, Leo C             15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:17.11    4:14.60 QT     
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)     1:31.33 (33.92)     2:03.82 (32.49)
        2:39.28 (35.46)     3:15.19 (35.91)     3:45.79 (30.60)     4:14.60 (28.81)
 22 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:15.97    4:15.32        
                  26.20       55.90 (29.70)     1:29.11 (33.21)     2:02.55 (33.44)
        2:39.49 (36.94)     3:17.51 (38.02)     3:47.75 (30.24)     4:15.32 (27.57)
 23 Bitz, Connor P            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:17.09    4:16.04        
                  26.34       57.20 (30.86)     1:32.12 (34.92)     2:06.72 (34.60)
        2:42.31 (35.59)     3:18.79 (36.48)     3:48.43 (29.64)     4:16.04 (27.61)
 24 Drucis, Connor M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:16.52    4:16.13        
                  26.44       56.73 (30.29)     1:29.38 (32.65)     2:01.68 (32.30)
        2:39.07 (37.39)     3:17.04 (37.97)     3:47.19 (30.15)     4:16.13 (28.94)
 25 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:15.44    4:16.54        
                  27.57       59.03 (31.46)     1:32.77 (33.74)     2:06.87 (34.10)
        2:41.94 (35.07)     3:17.83 (35.89)     3:47.80 (29.97)     4:16.54 (28.74)
 26 Garbutt, Liam J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:17.45    4:18.29        
                  26.85       57.67 (30.82)     1:29.82 (32.15)     2:01.32 (31.50)
        2:40.36 (39.04)     3:19.65 (39.29)     3:49.21 (29.56)     4:18.29 (29.08)
 27 Goldman, Jake R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:17.74    4:19.00        
                  27.05       57.93 (30.88)     1:30.86 (32.93)     2:03.92 (33.06)
        2:40.77 (36.85)     3:18.92 (38.15)     3:49.78 (30.86)     4:19.00 (29.22)
 28 Rowe, Zachary W           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:17.54    4:20.38        
                  26.97       58.13 (31.16)     1:30.05 (31.92)     2:01.92 (31.87)
        2:41.80 (39.88)     3:21.29 (39.49)     3:50.67 (29.38)     4:20.38 (29.71)
 29 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:17.81    4:21.25        
                  26.30       57.06 (30.76)     1:30.48 (33.42)     2:04.86 (34.38)
        2:42.67 (37.81)     3:21.63 (38.96)     3:51.78 (30.15)     4:21.25 (29.47)
 30 Musselman, Adam L         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:16.56    4:22.63        
                  26.59       58.07 (31.48)     1:31.42 (33.35)     2:04.73 (33.31)
        2:42.72 (37.99)     3:20.97 (38.25)     3:51.62 (30.65)     4:22.63 (31.01)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  3:58.70    4:01.63 qFUT   
                  25.09       53.84 (28.75)     1:23.28 (29.44)     1:53.07 (29.79)
        2:29.45 (36.38)     3:05.57 (36.12)     3:34.34 (28.77)     4:01.63 (27.29)
  2 Hicks, Benjamin C         18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  3:57.15    4:02.63 qFUT   
                  25.84       54.37 (28.53)     1:23.47 (29.10)     1:52.85 (29.38)
        2:28.70 (35.85)     3:05.18 (36.48)     3:33.97 (28.79)     4:02.63 (28.66)
  3 Schultz, Jackson L        17 Severna Park  St-MD  4:00.83    4:05.54 qFUT   
                  26.40       56.17 (29.77)     1:28.52 (32.35)     2:00.48 (31.96)
        2:33.96 (33.48)     3:08.28 (34.32)     3:37.24 (28.96)     4:05.54 (28.30)
  4 Bell, Cristian R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  3:59.68    4:06.05 qFUT   
                  25.25       54.50 (29.25)     1:23.76 (29.26)     1:52.17 (28.41)
        2:29.70 (37.53)     3:07.44 (37.74)     3:37.23 (29.79)     4:06.05 (28.82)
  5 Verheyen, Maximilian W    17 Mariner Swim Clu-MD  4:04.27    4:06.75 qFUT   
                  26.46       57.55 (31.09)     1:28.54 (30.99)     1:59.31 (30.77)
        2:34.23 (34.92)     3:09.04 (34.81)     3:38.53 (29.49)     4:06.75 (28.22)
  6 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:45.19L   4:08.15 qQT    
                  26.79       57.61 (30.82)     1:28.80 (31.19)     1:58.96 (30.16)
        2:36.46 (37.50)     3:13.94 (37.48)     3:41.29 (27.35)     4:08.15 (26.86)
  7 Landon, Ben T             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:04.96    4:08.94 qQT    
                  26.63       57.42 (30.79)     1:28.69 (31.27)     2:00.12 (31.43)
        2:34.80 (34.68)     3:10.93 (36.13)     3:39.80 (28.87)     4:08.94 (29.14)
  8 Truong, Erik              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:07.20    4:10.26 qQT    
                  26.20       56.30 (30.10)     1:30.18 (33.88)     2:03.85 (33.67)
        2:37.04 (33.19)     3:10.96 (33.92)     3:40.51 (29.55)     4:10.26 (29.75)
  9 Sharrer, Benjamin A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:12.70    4:12.67 qQT    
                  26.56       56.91 (30.35)     1:29.24 (32.33)     2:01.96 (32.72)
        2:37.05 (35.09)     3:14.10 (37.05)     3:44.61 (30.51)     4:12.67 (28.06)
 10 Edwards, Jonathan C       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:12.31    4:12.82 qQT    
                  28.30     1:00.06 (31.76)     1:30.45 (30.39)     2:01.15 (30.70)
        2:39.12 (37.97)     3:16.40 (37.28)     3:44.90 (28.50)     4:12.82 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Challis, Michael J        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.01    4:12.86 qQT    
                  26.72       57.77 (31.05)     1:31.18 (33.41)     2:04.85 (33.67)
        2:38.84 (33.99)     3:13.72 (34.88)     3:44.52 (30.80)     4:12.86 (28.34)
 12 Witt, Noah C              17 State College Ar-MA  4:12.06    4:12.89 qQT    
                  25.40       55.09 (29.69)     1:26.99 (31.90)     1:58.34 (31.35)
        2:35.85 (37.51)     3:13.40 (37.55)     3:44.57 (31.17)     4:12.89 (28.32)
 13 Pliuskaitis, Victor S     17 Snow Swimming-PV     4:12.29    4:13.44 qQT    
                  26.14       56.43 (30.29)     1:28.52 (32.09)     2:00.38 (31.86)
        2:38.11 (37.73)     3:17.18 (39.07)     3:46.24 (29.06)     4:13.44 (27.20)
 14 Rausch, Andrew J          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:18.41L   4:13.49 qQT    
                  25.87       56.17 (30.30)     1:29.47 (33.30)     2:02.82 (33.35)
        2:37.91 (35.09)     3:13.73 (35.82)     3:43.97 (30.24)     4:13.49 (29.52)
 15 Sudweeks, Isaac J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:11.93    4:13.58 qQT    
                  25.78       54.96 (29.18)     1:27.68 (32.72)     1:59.63 (31.95)
        2:36.76 (37.13)     3:16.25 (39.49)     3:45.04 (28.79)     4:13.58 (28.54)
 16 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   4:18.19    4:13.72 qQT    
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)     1:28.67 (32.12)     2:01.28 (32.61)
        2:37.74 (36.46)     3:14.72 (36.98)     3:45.13 (30.41)     4:13.72 (28.59)
 17 Hartshorn, Matthew T      14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.91    4:14.03 qQT    
                  27.73       59.35 (31.62)     1:32.18 (32.83)     2:04.92 (32.74)
        2:40.32 (35.40)     3:15.07 (34.75)     3:44.87 (29.80)     4:14.03 (29.16)
 18 Smith, Zachary C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:12.41    4:14.14 qQT    
                  26.22       56.47 (30.25)     1:29.27 (32.80)     2:01.40 (32.13)
        2:40.40 (39.00)     3:19.45 (39.05)     3:47.23 (27.78)     4:14.14 (26.91)
 19 Gurri, Lorenzo A          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:20.23    4:14.45 qQT    
                  26.02       56.46 (30.44)     1:29.87 (33.41)     2:02.76 (32.89)
        2:39.72 (36.96)     3:16.33 (36.61)     3:45.96 (29.63)     4:14.45 (28.49)
 20 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:13.67    4:14.77 qQT    
                  26.10       55.81 (29.71)     1:30.07 (34.26)     2:03.42 (33.35)
        2:39.48 (36.06)     3:16.43 (36.95)     3:46.24 (29.81)     4:14.77 (28.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tepper, Joseph E          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:14.49    4:14.83 qQT    
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:28.75 (30.97)     1:59.18 (30.43)
        2:37.97 (38.79)     3:17.32 (39.35)     3:46.69 (29.37)     4:14.83 (28.14)
 22 Clark, Matthew A          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:03.32    4:14.86 qQT    
                  26.38       57.18 (30.80)     1:30.28 (33.10)     2:02.81 (32.53)
        2:38.80 (35.99)     3:16.53 (37.73)     3:46.31 (29.78)     4:14.86 (28.55)
 23 Maranto, Nicholas A       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.45    4:15.44 q      
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)     1:32.47 (33.81)     2:06.14 (33.67)
        2:41.11 (34.97)     3:17.06 (35.95)     3:46.71 (29.65)     4:15.44 (28.73)
 24 Steger, Alex J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:14.94    4:15.97 q      
                  26.15       57.05 (30.90)     1:29.92 (32.87)     2:02.76 (32.84)
        2:39.81 (37.05)     3:18.01 (38.20)     3:47.63 (29.62)     4:15.97 (28.34)
 25 Drucis, Connor M          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:16.05    4:16.52 q      
                  26.96       57.82 (30.86)     1:29.82 (32.00)     2:01.97 (32.15)
        2:39.41 (37.44)     3:17.40 (37.99)     3:47.33 (29.93)     4:16.52 (29.19)
 26 Musselman, Adam L         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:16.48    4:16.56 q      
                  26.74       58.17 (31.43)     1:31.23 (33.06)     2:03.84 (32.61)
        2:41.65 (37.81)     3:19.66 (38.01)     3:48.60 (28.94)     4:16.56 (27.96)
 27 Bitz, Connor P            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.16    4:17.09 q      
                  26.75       57.41 (30.66)     1:32.33 (34.92)     2:06.80 (34.47)
        2:42.77 (35.97)     3:18.66 (35.89)     3:49.10 (30.44)     4:17.09 (27.99)
 28 Pacher, Leo C             15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:15.77    4:17.11 q      
                  26.72       57.58 (30.86)     1:30.39 (32.81)     2:04.07 (33.68)
        2:40.64 (36.57)     3:17.07 (36.43)     3:48.04 (30.97)     4:17.11 (29.07)
 29 Garbutt, Liam J           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:14.81    4:17.45 q      
                  26.96       57.48 (30.52)     1:29.32 (31.84)     2:01.62 (32.30)
        2:40.08 (38.46)     3:18.74 (38.66)     3:48.37 (29.63)     4:17.45 (29.08)
 30 Rowe, Zachary W           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:15.01    4:17.54 q      
                  27.60       59.05 (31.45)     1:30.77 (31.72)     2:02.86 (32.09)
        2:41.40 (38.54)     3:20.98 (39.58)     3:49.94 (28.96)     4:17.54 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Goldman, Jake R           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.25    4:17.74        
                  27.06       57.72 (30.66)     1:30.96 (33.24)     2:04.15 (33.19)
        2:40.32 (36.17)     3:17.22 (36.90)     3:48.47 (31.25)     4:17.74 (29.27)
 32 Mateer, Cameron K         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:14.65    4:17.81        
                  26.32       56.99 (30.67)     1:30.32 (33.33)     2:03.34 (33.02)
        2:41.49 (38.15)     3:18.76 (37.27)     3:48.92 (30.16)     4:17.81 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:17.15    4:18.10        
                  27.01       58.29 (31.28)     1:31.60 (33.31)     2:04.30 (32.70)
        2:40.86 (36.56)     3:18.43 (37.57)     3:48.88 (30.45)     4:18.10 (29.22)
 34 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.47    4:18.20        
                  26.92       57.24 (30.32)     1:30.20 (32.96)     2:02.30 (32.10)
        2:40.87 (38.57)     3:20.14 (39.27)     3:49.70 (29.56)     4:18.20 (28.50)
 35 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:09.47    4:18.30        
                  25.91       55.57 (29.66)     1:28.29 (32.72)     2:01.21 (32.92)
        2:39.38 (38.17)     3:18.09 (38.71)     3:48.24 (30.15)     4:18.30 (30.06)
 36 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:13.43    4:18.87        
                  27.74       59.31 (31.57)     1:32.18 (32.87)     2:04.42 (32.24)
        2:41.72 (37.30)     3:19.26 (37.54)     3:49.36 (30.10)     4:18.87 (29.51)
 37 Baird, Peter J            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:19.57    4:19.21        
                  26.80       58.12 (31.32)     1:31.85 (33.73)     2:04.55 (32.70)
        2:42.86 (38.31)     3:20.61 (37.75)     3:50.42 (29.81)     4:19.21 (28.79)
 38 Bednarski, Daniel M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:12.07    4:19.64        
                  27.27       58.57 (31.30)     1:29.88 (31.31)     2:01.21 (31.33)
        2:38.64 (37.43)     3:17.25 (38.61)     3:48.76 (31.51)     4:19.64 (30.88)
 39 Xia, Luke                 17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:19.41    4:19.88        
                  27.14       58.48 (31.34)     1:33.21 (34.73)     2:08.44 (35.23)
        2:43.30 (34.86)     3:20.26 (36.96)     3:50.78 (30.52)     4:19.88 (29.10)
 40 Gerber, Jeffrey T         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:15.07    4:19.92        
                  26.17       56.93 (30.76)     1:28.81 (31.88)     2:01.59 (32.78)
        2:39.06 (37.47)     3:17.77 (38.71)     3:49.14 (31.37)     4:19.92 (30.78)
 41 Garbutt, Cole R           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:22.43    4:22.11        
                  27.04       58.50 (31.46)     1:30.78 (32.28)     2:03.48 (32.70)
        2:40.20 (36.72)     3:19.68 (39.48)     3:51.62 (31.94)     4:22.11 (30.49)
 42 Andrews, Patrick A        14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.43    4:22.23        
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)     1:33.93 (33.09)     2:06.83 (32.90)
        2:44.62 (37.79)     3:22.08 (37.46)     3:52.49 (30.41)     4:22.23 (29.74)
 43 Frick, Evan C             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:14.22    4:22.46        
                  27.05       57.45 (30.40)     1:31.90 (34.45)     2:06.70 (34.80)
        2:42.58 (35.88)     3:18.38 (35.80)     3:50.73 (32.35)     4:22.46 (31.73)
 44 Zeineddin, Pierre A       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.86    4:22.73        
                  26.16       56.08 (29.92)     1:30.28 (34.20)     2:03.66 (33.38)
        2:42.94 (39.28)     3:23.54 (40.60)     3:53.05 (29.51)     4:22.73 (29.68)
 45 Desclous, Benjamin C      15 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  4:17.53    4:23.65        
                  26.17       56.90 (30.73)     1:28.90 (32.00)     2:01.40 (32.50)
        2:39.62 (38.22)     3:19.68 (40.06)     3:52.05 (32.37)     4:23.65 (31.60)
 46 Atwood, Ryan A            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.27    4:23.89        
                  27.01       58.10 (31.09)     1:35.11 (37.01)     2:10.17 (35.06)
        2:46.40 (36.23)     3:23.49 (37.09)     3:54.56 (31.07)     4:23.89 (29.33)
 47 Misiaszek, Alexander J    15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.45    4:25.32        
                  27.34       58.04 (30.70)     1:32.86 (34.82)     2:07.17 (34.31)
        2:46.00 (38.83)     3:25.11 (39.11)     3:55.69 (30.58)     4:25.32 (29.63)
 48 Solomich, Benjamin D      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:21.52    4:25.47        
                  26.99       57.28 (30.29)     1:31.45 (34.17)     2:05.07 (33.62)
        2:42.99 (37.92)     3:22.81 (39.82)     3:54.65 (31.84)     4:25.47 (30.82)
 49 Marder, James K           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.19    4:26.33        
                  28.50     1:01.49 (32.99)     1:36.03 (34.54)     2:10.85 (34.82)
        2:46.81 (35.96)     3:24.66 (37.85)     3:55.70 (31.04)     4:26.33 (30.63)
 50 Zhu, Stuart               13 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:22.84    4:28.77        
                  27.91     1:00.56 (32.65)     1:34.67 (34.11)     2:09.49 (34.82)
        2:46.44 (36.95)     3:25.84 (39.40)     3:57.22 (31.38)     4:28.77 (31.55)
 51 Cunningham, Ryan P        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.38    4:30.50        
                  27.06       58.06 (31.00)     1:34.59 (36.53)     2:10.42 (35.83)
        2:49.14 (38.72)     3:27.91 (38.77)     3:59.86 (31.95)     4:30.50 (30.64)
 52 Helf, Gideon C            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:19.79    4:31.61        
                  27.81       59.85 (32.04)     1:36.58 (36.73)     2:12.26 (35.68)
        2:51.84 (39.58)     3:31.77 (39.93)     4:01.95 (30.18)     4:31.61 (29.66)
 53 Nagle, Max K              16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:25.57    4:33.71        
                  27.16       58.91 (31.75)     1:34.91 (36.00)     2:11.38 (36.47)
        2:51.68 (40.30)     3:32.10 (40.42)     4:02.84 (30.74)     4:33.71 (30.87)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
 Pool Record: @ 1:17.73   2/23/2012 Florida State, FSU                         
                         Murrary, Bailey,Sanders,Weber                     
                1:32.69  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:22.14    1:25.31 QT     
     1) Onol, Atalay 20                 2) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 18  
     3) Tarczynski, Aleksander K 16     4) Brown, Marcus K 15             
                  21.27       42.44 (21.17)     1:03.54 (21.10)     1:25.31 (21.77)
  2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:25.54    1:26.16 QT     
     1) Anstadt, Nick J 18              2) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17     
     3) Octaviano, Antonio T 15         4) Pettit, Collin S 18            
                  21.57       43.13 (21.56)     1:04.44 (21.31)     1:26.16 (21.72)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   1:27.78    1:26.52 QT     
     1) Rogers, Joseph T 18             2) Evans, Zach S 17               
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Dinofrio, Nicholas J 18        
                  21.12       43.02 (21.90)     1:05.36 (22.34)     1:26.52 (21.16)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     1:26.09    1:26.81 QT     
     1) Lin, Kevin 18                   2) Bennici, Matthew D 18          
     3) Bennici, Charles R 16           4) Hicks, Benjamin C 18           
                  21.64       43.14 (21.50)     1:05.00 (21.86)     1:26.81 (21.81)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:28.25    1:26.84 QT     
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 17            2) Moll, Joseph T 17              
     3) Fissella, Andre D 16            4) Feeman, Edward L 17            
                  22.16       43.34 (21.18)     1:05.18 (21.84)     1:26.84 (21.66)
  6 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       1:27.53    1:27.70 QT     
     1) Baldino, Ryan G 18              2) Young, Mason P 16              
     3) Leary, John F 16                4) Young, Tucker H 17             
                  21.58       43.23 (21.65)     1:06.41 (23.18)     1:27.70 (21.29)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:25.04    1:27.98 QT     
     1) Keller, Sean M 16               2) Nguyen, Tan Hung J 16          
     3) Kim, Cody T 17                  4) Yerger, Roger W 18             
                  22.46       44.79 (22.33)     1:06.73 (21.94)     1:27.98 (21.25)
  8 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                1:27.26    1:28.69 QT     
     1) Bednarski, Daniel M 16          2) Clark, Matthew A 17            
     3) Shropshire, Benjamin O 18       4) Reid, Zachariah J 16           
                  22.85       44.63 (21.78)     1:06.65 (22.02)     1:28.69 (22.04)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:22.29    1:28.75 QT     
     1) Morison, Shane D 18             2) Yan, Weijie 17                 
     3) McCummings, Jackson M 17        4) Quan, Robert M 15              
                  22.48       44.54 (22.06)     1:06.53 (21.99)     1:28.75 (22.22)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:25.49    1:28.82 QT     
     1) Brown, Miles J 18               2) Flatin, Lachlan E 17           
     3) Harman, Joel E 17               4) Gerber, Jeffrey T 15           
                  22.20       44.46 (22.26)     1:05.98 (21.52)     1:28.82 (22.84)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:27.63    1:29.00 QT     
     1) Qin, Jeffrey J 17               2) Wratney, Nathan C 17           
     3) Crow, Jamison D 17              4) Paulos, Michael 15             
                  22.27       44.57 (22.30)     1:06.58 (22.01)     1:29.00 (22.42)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:24.96    1:29.20 QT     
     1) Smith, Andrew Q 17              2) Bookstein, Ryan P 16           
     3) Aman, Sorab S 15                4) Conway, Jacob M 16             
                  22.29       44.60 (22.31)     1:06.96 (22.36)     1:29.20 (22.24)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             1:28.42    1:29.31 QT     
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron J 16        2) Lamb, Alexander J 17           
     3) Bruni, Ryan M 17                4) Kucik, Charles N 15            
                  22.44       44.62 (22.18)     1:07.14 (22.52)     1:29.31 (22.17)
 14 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 1:30.05    1:30.11 QT     
     1) Isayiw, Luke O 16               2) Moreno, Gabriel S 19           
     3) Schechter, David E 17           4) Cooper, Mason J 18             
                  22.65       45.61 (22.96)     1:08.23 (22.62)     1:30.11 (21.88)
 15 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              1:32.26    1:30.18 QT     
     1) Rice, Brendan M 17              2) Shane, Kyle A 17               
     3) Phamdo, Trueman C 18            4) Gurri, Lorenzo A 17            
                  22.73       45.40 (22.67)     1:08.59 (23.19)     1:30.18 (21.59)
 16 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                         1:30.23    1:30.28 QT     
     1) Spokes, Isaac M 18              2) Hedgecock, Nathan E 17         
     3) Dodds, John Michael 16          4) Verheyen, Maximilian W 17      
                  22.59       45.04 (22.45)     1:07.95 (22.91)     1:30.28 (22.33)
 17 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'            1:30.20    1:30.31 QT     
     1) Montes, Harry 16                2) Dove, Ahmad E 16               
     3) French, Compton P 15            4) Davis, Miguel 17               
                  23.13       45.82 (22.69)     1:08.39 (22.57)     1:30.31 (21.92)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    1:29.17    1:30.54 QT     
     1) Crone, Benjamin R 17            2) Zhu, Stuart 13                 
     3) Hoskins, Matthew C 18           4) Harding, Ryan M 16             
                  22.35       47.24 (24.89)     1:09.03 (21.79)     1:30.54 (21.51)
 19 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      1:26.11    1:30.64 QT     
     1) Kay, Grant J 16                 2) Nguyen, Justin 16              
     3) Atwood, Ryan A 16               4) Merz, Benjamin T 17            
                  22.78       45.59 (22.81)     1:08.35 (22.76)     1:30.64 (22.29)
 20 Richard A. Henson Family YMCA-MD  'A'             1:31.84    1:31.23 QT     
     1) Koval, David K 16               2) Treuth, Mark G 16              
     3) Schmidt, William C 15           4) Pogwist, Owen J 15             
                  22.71       45.72 (23.01)     1:31.23 (45.51)                    
 21 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                1:31.73    1:31.86 QT     
     1) Pacher, Leo C 15                2) Devito, Samuel J 17            
     3) Campbell, Kurtis A 15           4) Drucis, Connor M 16            
                  22.95       45.28 (22.33)     1:08.87 (23.59)     1:31.86 (22.99)
 22 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      1:28.93    1:31.93 QT     
     1) Bitz, Connor P 17               2) Gude, Luke M 17                
     3) Frick, Evan C 16                4) Smith, Zachary C 16            
                  23.31       46.35 (23.04)     1:09.13 (22.78)     1:31.93 (22.80)
 23 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:30.76    1:32.11 QT     
     1) Stumpf, Rory J 16               2) Calder, Danny F 17             
     3) Cosgrove, William G 16          4) Connelly, Patrick S 15         
                  23.50       46.20 (22.70)     1:09.16 (22.96)     1:32.11 (22.95)
 23 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             1:31.96    1:32.11 QT     
     1) Dodd, Austin M 17               2) Canessa-Silva, Franco 18       
     3) Thompson, Matthew A 16          4) Morgan, Kordell T 17           
                  23.20       45.37 (22.17)     1:08.86 (23.49)     1:32.11 (23.25)
 25 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               1:31.43    1:32.16 QT     
     1) Martin, Jonathan C 16           2) Buda, Henry T 17               
     3) Edwards, Cameron I 17           4) Edwards, Kent J 15             
                  22.25       45.04 (22.79)     1:08.66 (23.62)     1:32.16 (23.50)
 26 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      1:29.86    1:32.19 QT     
     1) Ham, Jack Henry 18              2) Sanders, Austin 18             
     3) Beach, Matthew G 18             4) Stewart, Matthew J 17          
                  22.99       46.45 (23.46)     1:09.13 (22.68)     1:32.19 (23.06)
 27 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             1:32.59    1:33.61        
     1) Carruth, Jordan A 16            2) Elshafei, Adam E 18            
     3) May, Tyler M 14                 4) Wu, Richard W 14               
                  23.34       47.21 (23.87)     1:10.42 (23.21)     1:33.61 (23.19)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club                  
                         M Jensen, I Flynn, E Jensen, B Bantley            
 Pool Record: @ 2:52.65   2/25/2012 Florida State, FSU                         
                         Murray, Bailey,Sanders, Weber                     
                3:12.89  FUT Futures LCM
                3:21.89  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:01.78    3:07.61 FUT    
     1) Onol, Atalay 20                 2) Tarczynski, Aleksander K 16    
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 18   4) Flatin, Lachlan E 17           
                  22.01       45.92 (45.92)     1:08.36 (22.44)     1:33.12 (47.20)
        1:55.98 (22.86)     2:20.42 (47.30)     2:42.67 (22.25)     3:07.61 (47.19)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:13.21    3:09.45 FUT    
     1) Moll, Joseph T 17               2) Feeman, Edward L 17            
     3) Lynam, Nicholas P 17            4) Fissella, Andre D 16           
                  22.85       47.01 (47.01)     1:09.46 (22.45)     1:34.16 (47.15)
        1:56.68 (22.52)     2:21.36 (47.20)     2:43.81 (22.45)     3:09.45 (48.09)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:09.88    3:11.54 FUT    
     1) Truong, Erik 17                 2) Bell, Cristian R 17            
     3) Dinofrio, Nicholas J 18         4) Rogers, Joseph T 18            
                  23.56       49.02 (49.02)     1:11.90 (22.88)     1:37.68 (48.66)
        2:00.04 (22.36)     2:25.55 (47.87)     2:47.82 (22.27)     3:11.54 (45.99)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:09.53    3:11.70 FUT    
     1) Rausch, Andrew J 17             2) Hicks, Benjamin C 18           
     3) Lin, Kevin 18                   4) Bennici, Matthew D 18          
                  23.31       48.77 (48.77)     1:11.63 (22.86)     1:36.44 (47.67)
        1:59.53 (23.09)     2:23.71 (47.27)     2:46.84 (23.13)     3:11.70 (47.99)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:00.13    3:12.14 FUT    
     1) Smith, Andrew Q 17              2) Lawson, Kyle R 15              
     3) Yan, Weijie 17                  4) Quan, Robert M 15              
                  23.41       48.70 (48.70)     1:10.97 (22.27)     1:36.10 (47.40)
        1:58.94 (22.84)     2:24.65 (48.55)     2:47.43 (22.78)     3:12.14 (47.49)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:10.85    3:13.01 QT     
     1) Qin, Jeffrey J 17               2) Nguyen, Tan Hung J 16          
     3) Golladay, Marrick S 16          4) Kim, Cody T 17                 
                  23.08       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.79 (22.75)     1:36.22 (48.18)
        1:59.41 (23.19)     2:24.70 (48.48)     2:47.57 (22.87)     3:13.01 (48.31)
  7 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:11.96    3:13.26 QT     
     1) Octaviano, Antonio T 15         2) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17     
     3) Pettit, Collin S 18             4) Anstadt, Nick J 18             
                  22.93       48.19 (48.19)     1:11.58 (23.39)     1:37.46 (49.27)
        1:59.85 (22.39)     2:25.37 (47.91)     2:47.91 (22.54)     3:13.26 (47.89)
  8 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:13.19    3:14.06 QT     
     1) Branon, Ryan M 14               2) Clark, Matthew A 17            
     3) Shropshire, Benjamin O 18       4) Reid, Zachariah J 16           
                  23.76       49.76 (49.76)     1:12.56 (22.80)     1:37.94 (48.18)
        2:00.62 (22.68)     2:25.24 (47.30)     2:43.37 (18.13)     3:14.06 (48.82)
  9 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       3:12.85    3:14.64 QT     
     1) Young, Mason P 16               2) Young, Tucker H 17             
     3) Leary, John F 16                4) Baldino, Ryan G 18             
                  23.20       48.46 (48.46)     1:10.83 (22.37)     1:36.67 (48.21)
        2:00.52 (23.85)     2:27.00 (50.33)     2:49.66 (22.66)     3:14.64 (47.64)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:13.86    3:14.96 QT     
     1) Yerger, Roger W 18              2) Egan, Niles S 16               
     3) Wratney, Nathan C 17            4) Collishaw, James W 15          
                  23.27       48.69 (48.69)     1:12.13 (23.44)     1:37.57 (48.88)
        2:01.09 (23.52)     2:25.97 (48.40)     2:49.32 (23.35)     3:14.96 (48.99)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:09.73    3:15.80 QT     
     1) Harman, Joel E 17               2) Burns, Michael R 18            
     3) Bradshaw, Chase R 17            4) Brown, Marcus K 15             
                  23.68       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.09 (23.01)     1:37.72 (48.64)
        2:00.90 (23.18)     2:26.32 (48.60)     2:49.37 (23.05)     3:15.80 (49.48)
 12 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:14.45    3:15.86 QT     
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron J 16        2) Lamb, Alexander J 17           
     3) Pliuskaitis, Victor S 17        4) Kucik, Charles N 15            
                  23.04       48.02 (48.02)     1:11.28 (23.26)     1:37.06 (49.04)
        2:00.29 (23.23)     2:26.58 (49.52)     2:49.72 (23.14)     3:15.86 (49.28)
 13 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:18.53    3:16.91 QT     
     1) Rice, Brendan M 17              2) Gurri, Lorenzo A 17            
     3) Phamdo, Trueman C 18            4) Shane, Kyle A 17               
                  23.75       49.06 (49.06)     1:11.73 (22.67)     1:37.09 (48.03)
        2:00.96 (23.87)     2:27.61 (50.52)     2:51.53 (23.92)     3:16.91 (49.30)
 14 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:03.87    3:17.20 QT     
     1) Jones, Harrison I 15            2) Morison, Shane D 18            
     3) Roberts, Joshua J 16            4) Conway, Jacob M 16             
                  23.95       50.24 (50.24)     1:13.31 (23.07)     1:38.89 (48.65)
        2:02.40 (23.51)     2:28.29 (49.40)     2:51.42 (23.13)     3:17.20 (48.91)
 15 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:19.78    3:18.94 QT     
     1) Bitz, Connor P 17               2) Gude, Luke M 17                
     3) Frick, Evan C 16                4) Smith, Zachary C 16            
                  24.34       49.93 (49.93)     1:13.78 (23.85)     1:39.61 (49.68)
        2:03.25 (23.64)     2:29.83 (50.22)     2:53.60 (23.77)     3:18.94 (49.11)
 16 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 3:19.16    3:19.16 QT     
     1) Isayiw, Luke O 16               2) Schechter, David E 17          
     3) Moreno, Gabriel S 19            4) Cooper, Mason J 18             
                  23.83       49.69 (49.69)     1:13.52 (23.83)     1:40.32 (50.63)
        2:03.94 (23.62)     2:30.96 (50.64)     2:53.91 (22.95)     3:19.16 (48.20)
 17 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                         3:20.18    3:19.47 QT     
     1) Spokes, Isaac M 18              2) Hedgecock, Nathan E 17         
     3) Dodds, John Michael 16          4) Verheyen, Maximilian W 17      
                  23.45       49.61 (49.61)     1:13.30 (23.69)     1:40.31 (50.70)
        2:04.35 (24.04)     2:30.58 (50.27)     2:53.92 (23.34)     3:19.47 (48.89)
 18 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:08.91    3:19.79 QT     
     1) Kay, Grant J 16                 2) Atwood, Ryan A 16              
     3) Nguyen, Justin 16               4) Merz, Benjamin T 17            
                  24.22       50.42 (50.42)     1:14.39 (23.97)     1:41.16 (50.74)
        2:04.65 (23.49)     2:30.55 (49.39)     2:53.42 (22.87)     3:19.79 (49.24)
 19 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      3:17.97    3:19.97 QT     
     1) Stewart, Matthew J 17           2) Sanders, Austin 18             
     3) Beach, Matthew G 18             4) Ham, Jack Henry 18             
                  24.27       49.98 (49.98)     1:14.28 (24.30)     1:41.14 (51.16)
        2:04.61 (23.47)     2:31.06 (49.92)     2:54.15 (23.09)     3:19.97 (48.91)
 20 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:15.82    3:20.57 QT     
     1) Hoskins, Matthew C 18           2) Zhu, Stuart 13                 
     3) Harding, Ryan M 16              4) Crone, Benjamin R 17           
                  24.19       50.86 (50.86)     1:16.55 (25.69)     1:44.85 (53.99)
        2:07.45 (22.60)     2:32.94 (48.09)     2:56.05 (23.11)     3:20.57 (47.63)
 21 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:18.69    3:20.82 QT     
     1) Devito, Samuel J 17             2) Cembrano, Matthew C 16         
     3) Edwards, Jonathan C 15          4) Pacher, Leo C 15               
                  24.23       50.35 (50.35)     1:07.37 (17.02)     1:40.56 (50.21)
        2:04.76 (24.20)     2:31.15 (50.59)     2:54.78 (23.63)     3:20.82 (49.67)
 22 Richard A. Henson Family YMCA-MD  'A'             3:20.97    3:21.00 QT     
     1) Koval, David K 16               2) Treuth, Mark G 16              
     3) Schmidt, William C 15           4) Pogwist, Owen J 15             
                  23.55       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.91 (23.49)     1:39.85 (50.43)
        2:03.82 (23.97)     2:30.82 (50.97)     2:54.30 (23.48)     3:21.00 (50.18)
 23 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   3:16.32    3:21.77 QT     
     1) Evans, Zach S 17                2) Garbutt, Liam J 16             
     3) Tepper, Joseph E 15             4) Clauhs, Brett A 18             
                  24.08       50.46 (50.46)     1:14.18 (23.72)     1:40.32 (49.86)
        2:05.10 (24.78)     2:31.76 (51.44)     2:56.01 (24.25)     3:21.77 (50.01)
 24 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:18.96    3:21.78 QT     
     1) Canessa-Silva, Franco 18        2) Hartz, Justin T 15             
     3) Dodd, Austin M 17               4) Morgan, Kordell T 17           
                  23.47       48.43 (48.43)     1:13.32 (24.89)     1:40.71 (52.28)
        2:04.33 (23.62)     2:31.01 (50.30)     2:54.72 (23.71)     3:21.78 (50.77)
 25 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               3:21.67    3:22.80        
     1) Buda, Henry T 17                2) Martin, Jonathan C 16          
     3) Edwards, Kent J 15              4) Edwards, Cameron I 17          
                  24.15       49.71 (49.71)     1:13.27 (23.56)     1:39.84 (50.13)
        2:04.55 (24.71)     2:31.21 (51.37)     2:55.40 (24.19)     3:22.80 (51.59)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:17.27    3:23.21        
     1) Connelly, Patrick S 15          2) Calder, Danny F 17             
     3) Stumpf, Rory J 16               4) Cosgrove, William G 16         
                  24.76       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.38 (24.08)     1:42.82 (51.52)
        2:06.82 (24.00)     2:33.49 (50.67)     2:56.59 (23.10)     3:23.21 (49.72)
 27 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'            3:20.98    3:26.62        
     1) Montes, Harry 16                2) Dove, Ahmad E 16               
     3) French, Compton P 15            4) Davis, Miguel 17               
                  24.88       52.60 (52.60)     1:16.57 (23.97)     1:43.77 (51.17)
        2:07.11 (23.34)     2:35.70 (51.93)     2:59.93 (24.23)     3:26.62 (50.92)
 28 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:21.51    3:27.39        
     1) Winters, Alexander M 15         2) May, Tyler M 14                
     3) Wu, Richard W 14                4) Winters-McCabe, James C 18     
                  24.86       52.24 (52.24)     1:16.96 (24.72)     1:43.99 (51.75)
        2:08.95 (24.96)     2:35.57 (51.58)     2:59.94 (24.37)     3:27.39 (51.82)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
 Pool Record: @ 6:18.35   2/22/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Geissinger, Barrett, Camp, Karasek                
                6:58.59  FUT Futures LCM
                7:22.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          6:47.62    6:52.93 FUT    
     1) Onol, Atalay 20                 2) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 18  
     3) Kambhampaty, Adi F 16           4) Harman, Joel E 17              
                  23.02       48.30 (48.30)   1:14.30 (1:14.30)   1:40.01 (1:40.01)
        2:04.05 (24.04)     2:30.74 (50.73)   2:59.00 (1:18.99)   3:27.46 (1:47.45)
        3:50.60 (23.14)     4:15.98 (48.52)   4:42.29 (1:14.83)   5:09.13 (1:41.67)
        5:32.47 (23.34)     5:59.12 (49.99)   6:26.19 (1:17.06)   6:52.93 (1:43.80)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    6:55.90    6:54.78 FUT    
     1) Moll, Joseph T 17               2) Feeman, Edward L 17            
     3) Emmerling, Luke A 18            4) Lynam, Nicholas P 17           
                  23.55       48.99 (48.99)   1:15.31 (1:15.31)   1:40.87 (1:40.87)
        2:04.26 (23.39)     2:30.29 (49.42)   2:57.68 (1:16.81)   3:24.97 (1:44.10)
        3:49.45 (24.48)     4:16.62 (51.65)   4:44.57 (1:19.60)   5:12.42 (1:47.45)
        5:35.47 (23.05)     6:01.87 (49.45)   6:28.69 (1:16.27)   6:54.78 (1:42.36)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     6:48.18    6:55.56 FUT    
     1) Rausch, Andrew J 17             2) Rivard, Christopher R 16       
     3) Lin, Kevin 18                   4) Bennici, Matthew D 18          
                  24.38       50.54 (50.54)   1:17.66 (1:17.66)   1:44.91 (1:44.91)
        2:09.71 (24.80)     2:36.46 (51.55)   3:04.03 (1:19.12)   3:30.87 (1:45.96)
        3:54.41 (23.54)     4:19.73 (48.86)   4:45.95 (1:15.08)   5:11.82 (1:40.95)
        5:35.75 (23.93)     6:02.21 (50.39)   6:29.33 (1:17.51)   6:55.56 (1:43.74)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   6:52.14    7:02.27 QT     
     1) Clauhs, Brett A 18              2) Bell, Cristian R 17            
     3) Truong, Erik 17                 4) Rogers, Joseph T 18            
                  24.76       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.01 (1:19.01)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)
        2:09.72 (23.31)     2:36.23 (49.82)   3:04.02 (1:17.61)   3:31.80 (1:45.39)
        3:56.26 (24.46)     4:22.62 (50.82)   4:49.98 (1:18.18)   5:17.63 (1:45.83)
        5:40.74 (23.11)     6:06.96 (49.33)   6:34.43 (1:16.80)   7:02.27 (1:44.64)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                6:34.57    7:04.18 QT     
     1) Quan, Robert M 15               2) Roberts, Joshua J 16           
     3) Morison, Shane D 18             4) Reilly, Sean P 17              
                  24.25       50.64 (50.64)   1:16.99 (1:16.99)   1:43.79 (1:43.79)
        2:07.79 (24.00)     2:34.77 (50.98)   3:02.44 (1:18.65)   3:29.71 (1:45.92)
        3:54.11 (24.40)     4:21.13 (51.42)   4:49.48 (1:19.77)   5:17.65 (1:47.94)
        5:42.50 (24.85)     6:09.74 (52.09)   6:37.24 (1:19.59)   7:04.18 (1:46.53)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            6:59.69    7:06.64 QT     
     1) Surprenant, Jonik S 15          2) Golladay, Marrick S 16         
     3) Nguyen, Tan Hung J 16           4) Bandak, Ziad F 15              
                  24.57       51.77 (51.77)   1:19.49 (1:19.49)   1:46.51 (1:46.51)
        2:10.24 (23.73)     2:36.74 (50.23)   3:04.85 (1:18.34)   3:32.15 (1:45.64)
        3:56.06 (23.91)     4:22.84 (50.69)   4:51.13 (1:18.98)   5:19.05 (1:46.90)
        5:43.69 (24.64)     6:11.08 (52.03)   6:39.01 (1:19.96)   7:06.64 (1:47.59)
  7 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             7:06.88    7:07.13 QT     
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron J 16        2) Kucik, Charles N 15            
     3) Rossbach, John H 16             4) Pliuskaitis, Victor S 17       
                  24.85       52.18 (52.18)   1:19.83 (1:19.83)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:12.71 (24.74)     2:40.28 (52.31)   3:08.46 (1:20.49)   3:35.60 (1:47.63)
        3:59.78 (24.18)     4:26.87 (51.27)   4:54.30 (1:18.70)   5:22.77 (1:47.17)
        5:46.99 (24.22)     6:13.29 (50.52)   6:40.32 (1:17.55)   7:07.13 (1:44.36)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            6:56.30    7:07.31 QT     
     1) Qin, Jeffrey J 17               2) Egan, Niles S 16               
     3) Morales, Diego F 17             4) Kim, Cody T 17                 
                  24.80       51.61 (51.61)   1:19.49 (1:19.49)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:11.38 (24.16)     2:38.00 (50.78)   3:06.69 (1:19.47)   3:35.56 (1:48.34)
        3:59.78 (24.22)     4:27.21 (51.65)   4:55.33 (1:19.77)   5:21.90 (1:46.34)
        5:45.96 (24.06)     6:13.02 (51.12)   6:40.65 (1:18.75)   7:07.31 (1:45.41)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          7:01.34    7:08.00 QT     
     1) Bradshaw, Chase R 17            2) Flatin, Lachlan E 17           
     3) Fisher, Gabriel J 15            4) Sharrer, Benjamin A 17         
                  24.55       50.63 (50.63)   1:17.97 (1:17.97)   1:46.33 (1:46.33)
        2:09.99 (23.66)     2:36.88 (50.55)   3:04.91 (1:18.58)   3:33.18 (1:46.85)
        3:57.39 (24.21)     4:24.47 (51.29)   4:52.71 (1:19.53)   5:20.88 (1:47.70)
        5:45.55 (24.67)     6:13.08 (52.20)   6:41.08 (1:20.20)   7:08.00 (1:47.12)
 10 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:20.41    7:08.70 QT     
     1) Pettit, Collin S 18             2) Branigan, Carter J 15          
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17      4) Octaviano, Antonio T 15        
                  24.09       50.56 (50.56)   1:17.90 (1:17.90)   1:44.92 (1:44.92)
        2:08.82 (23.90)     2:35.53 (50.61)   3:03.54 (1:18.62)   3:32.48 (1:47.56)
        3:56.48 (24.00)     4:24.15 (51.67)   4:53.22 (1:20.74)   5:21.99 (1:49.51)
        5:45.39 (23.40)     6:12.30 (50.31)   6:40.70 (1:18.71)   7:08.70 (1:46.71)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                6:34.80    7:10.44 QT     
     1) Smith, Andrew Q 17              2) Lawson, Kyle R 15              
     3) Conway, Jacob M 16              4) Hunter, Shane M 16             
                  24.60       51.25 (51.25)   1:18.74 (1:18.74)   1:46.42 (1:46.42)
        2:09.33 (22.91)     2:36.11 (49.69)   3:05.03 (1:18.61)   3:35.21 (1:48.79)
        3:59.28 (24.07)     4:26.08 (50.87)   4:54.35 (1:19.14)   5:22.62 (1:47.41)
        5:45.53 (22.91)     6:12.41 (49.79)   6:41.94 (1:19.32)   7:10.44 (1:47.82)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      6:48.25    7:10.46 QT     
     1) Kay, Grant J 16                 2) Atwood, Ryan A 16              
     3) Bitz, Connor P 17               4) Smith, Zachary C 16            
                  24.06       50.54 (50.54)   1:18.32 (1:18.32)   1:45.52 (1:45.52)
        2:10.07 (24.55)     2:37.40 (51.88)   3:05.83 (1:20.31)   3:34.17 (1:48.65)
        3:58.87 (24.70)     4:27.07 (52.90)   4:55.67 (1:21.50)   5:23.64 (1:49.47)
        5:48.03 (24.39)     6:15.09 (51.45)   6:42.97 (1:19.33)   7:10.46 (1:46.82)
 13 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              7:20.82    7:13.92 QT     
     1) Gurri, Lorenzo A 17             2) Shane, Kyle A 17               
     3) Rice, Brendan M 17              4) Phamdo, Trueman C 18           
                  24.81       51.77 (51.77)   1:20.04 (1:20.04)   1:48.40 (1:48.40)
        2:12.77 (24.37)     2:39.98 (51.58)   3:08.32 (1:19.92)   3:36.43 (1:48.03)
        4:00.16 (23.73)     4:26.66 (50.23)   4:54.17 (1:17.74)   5:21.98 (1:45.55)
        5:46.83 (24.85)     6:14.78 (52.80)   6:43.72 (1:21.74)   7:13.92 (1:51.94)
 14 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    7:04.69    7:14.97 QT     
     1) Harding, Ryan M 16              2) Zhu, Stuart 13                 
     3) Crone, Benjamin R 17            4) Hoskins, Matthew C 18          
                  24.31       50.81 (50.81)   1:18.65 (1:18.65)   1:46.70 (1:46.70)
        2:12.64 (25.94)     2:40.99 (54.29)   3:10.85 (1:24.15)   3:41.00 (1:54.30)
        4:04.43 (23.43)     4:31.41 (50.41)   5:00.36 (1:19.36)   5:28.86 (1:47.86)
        5:52.58 (23.72)     6:19.53 (50.67)   6:47.84 (1:18.98)   7:14.97 (1:46.11)
 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   7:08.83    7:15.07 QT     
     1) Garbutt, Liam J 16              2) Garbutt, Cole R 15             
     3) Evans, Zach S 17                4) Tepper, Joseph E 15            
                  24.67       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.47 (1:20.47)   1:49.16 (1:49.16)
        2:14.15 (24.99)     2:42.09 (52.93)   3:11.09 (1:21.93)   3:39.79 (1:50.63)
        4:03.78 (23.99)     4:30.66 (50.87)   4:59.54 (1:19.75)   5:29.46 (1:49.67)
        5:53.81 (24.35)     6:20.54 (51.08)   6:48.07 (1:18.61)   7:15.07 (1:45.61)
 16 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                         7:16.50    7:17.80 QT     
     1) Spokes, Isaac M 18              2) Hedgecock, Nathan E 17         
     3) Dodds, John Michael 16          4) Verheyen, Maximilian W 17      
                  24.08       50.98 (50.98)   1:19.02 (1:19.02)   1:48.20 (1:48.20)
        2:12.65 (24.45)     2:41.53 (53.33)   3:11.82 (1:23.62)   3:42.81 (1:54.61)
        4:06.77 (23.96)     4:33.69 (50.88)   5:02.49 (1:19.68)   5:32.28 (1:49.47)
        5:56.08 (23.80)     6:23.05 (50.77)   6:50.77 (1:18.49)   7:17.80 (1:45.52)
 17 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      7:11.56    7:19.23 QT     
     1) Nguyen, Justin 16               2) Gude, Luke M 17                
     3) Frick, Evan C 16                4) Merz, Benjamin T 17            
                  24.46       51.56 (51.56)   1:19.75 (1:19.75)   1:48.51 (1:48.51)
        2:12.79 (24.28)     2:39.98 (51.47)   3:08.01 (1:19.50)   3:36.55 (1:48.04)
        4:01.50 (24.95)     4:29.42 (52.87)   4:58.12 (1:21.57)   5:27.13 (1:50.58)
        5:51.85 (24.72)     6:20.76 (53.63)   6:50.00 (1:22.87)   7:19.23 (1:52.10)
 17 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         7:06.96    7:19.23 QT     
     1) Cosgrove, William G 16          2) Connelly, Patrick S 15         
     3) Calder, Danny F 17              4) Stumpf, Rory J 16              
                  25.33       52.56 (52.56)   1:20.71 (1:20.71)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:13.13 (24.47)     2:40.83 (52.17)   3:09.61 (1:20.95)   3:38.34 (1:49.68)
        4:02.05 (23.71)     4:29.30 (50.96)   4:57.70 (1:19.36)   5:26.63 (1:48.29)
        5:51.30 (24.67)     6:19.99 (53.36)   6:49.64 (1:23.01)   7:19.23 (1:52.60)
 19 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                7:11.76    7:21.73 QT     
     1) Pitta, Charlie N 15             2) Campbell, Kurtis A 15          
     3) Drucis, Connor M 16             4) Currie, Connor E 15            
                  25.80       53.78 (53.78)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:51.41 (1:51.41)
        2:15.91 (24.50)     2:43.84 (52.43)   3:13.15 (1:21.74)   3:42.30 (1:50.89)
        4:06.75 (24.45)     4:33.89 (51.59)   5:02.80 (1:20.50)   5:31.50 (1:49.20)
        5:56.55 (25.05)     6:24.66 (53.16)   6:53.43 (1:21.93)   7:21.73 (1:50.23)
 20 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             7:18.63    7:26.60        
     1) Morgan, Kordell T 17            2) Canessa-Silva, Franco 18       
     3) Dodd, Austin M 17               4) Dunker, Carson J 15            
                  25.31       53.37 (53.37)   1:23.25 (1:23.25)   1:53.58 (1:53.58)
        2:17.48 (23.90)     2:44.65 (51.07)   3:13.01 (1:19.43)   3:40.84 (1:47.26)
        4:05.67 (24.83)     4:33.84 (53.00)   5:03.50 (1:22.66)   5:34.08 (1:53.24)
        5:58.98 (24.90)     6:27.13 (53.05)   6:57.03 (1:22.95)   7:26.60 (1:52.52)
 21 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             7:21.94    7:30.09        
     1) Tu, Kevin J 17                  2) Wu, Richard W 14               
     3) May, Tyler M 14                 4) Elshafei, Adam E 18            
                  25.83       53.69 (53.69)   1:22.24 (1:22.24)   1:51.29 (1:51.29)
        2:16.37 (25.08)     2:44.38 (53.09)   3:13.71 (1:22.42)   3:43.43 (1:52.14)
        4:08.39 (24.96)     4:36.77 (53.34)   5:05.78 (1:22.35)   5:36.40 (1:52.97)
        6:02.55 (26.15)     6:31.43 (55.03)   7:00.84 (1:24.44)   7:30.09 (1:53.69)
 22 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             7:22.15    7:36.22        
     1) Hernandez, Joshua E 14          2) Zou, Matthew Y 16              
     3) Winters, Alexander M 15         4) Winters-McCabe, James C 18     
                  25.55       54.16 (54.16)   1:24.17 (1:24.17)   1:54.60 (1:54.60)
        2:20.23 (25.63)     2:49.21 (54.61)   3:19.48 (1:24.88)   3:48.59 (1:53.99)
        4:13.16 (24.57)     4:41.73 (53.14)   5:11.89 (1:23.30)   5:42.48 (1:53.89)
        6:07.48 (25.00)     6:36.08 (53.60)   7:05.58 (1:23.10)   7:36.22 (1:53.74)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         D Rowe, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall               
 Pool Record: @ 1:26.34   2/22/2012 Virginia Tech, VT                          
                         Ch.Higgins, Dignan, Mahon, Morgan                 
                3:46.99  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:17.64    1:33.93 QT     
     1) Gerber, Jeffrey T 15            2) Tarczynski, Aleksander K 16    
     3) Lagouit, Samir I 17             4) Brown, Marcus K 15             
                  23.46       49.75 (26.29)     1:13.30 (23.55)     1:33.93 (20.63)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:26.55    1:34.07 QT     
     1) Bennici, Charles R 16           2) Rausch, Andrew J 17            
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 18           4) Lin, Kevin 18                  
                  23.87       49.74 (25.87)     1:13.08 (23.34)     1:34.07 (20.99)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:30.11    1:35.01 QT     
     1) Moll, Joseph T 17               2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Feeman, Edward L 17             4) Lynam, Nicholas P 17           
                  23.57       50.43 (26.86)     1:13.47 (23.04)     1:35.01 (21.54)
  4 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       3:35.81    1:35.20 QT     
     1) Young, Mason P 16               2) Young, Tucker H 17             
     3) Leary, John F 16                4) Baldino, Ryan G 18             
                  23.25       50.32 (27.07)     1:14.26 (23.94)     1:35.20 (20.94)
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:28.54    1:35.22 QT     
     1) Gray, Matthew J 15              2) Octaviano, Antonio T 15        
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17      4) Anstadt, Nick J 18             
                  25.89       51.28 (25.39)     1:14.53 (23.25)     1:35.22 (20.69)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:23.87    1:35.66 QT     
     1) Bell, Brandon S 15              2) Truong, Erik 17                
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 18            
                  24.50       51.80 (27.30)     1:14.98 (23.18)     1:35.66 (20.68)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:15.22    1:37.06 QT     
     1) Leith, Zachary C 14             2) Stevens, Carson L 17           
     3) Lawson, Kyle R 15               4) Quan, Robert M 15              
                  25.34       52.51 (27.17)     1:15.24 (22.73)     1:37.06 (21.82)
  8 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:33.91    1:37.39 QT     
     1) Bednarski, Daniel M 16          2) Clark, Matthew A 17            
     3) Shropshire, Benjamin O 18       4) Reid, Zachariah J 16           
                  25.94       52.63 (26.69)     1:15.34 (22.71)     1:37.39 (22.05)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:41.25    1:37.89 QT     
     1) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 18   2) Burns, Michael R 18            
     3) Harman, Joel E 17               4) Onol, Atalay 20                
                  24.99       51.78 (26.79)     1:16.16 (24.38)     1:37.89 (21.73)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:33.62    1:38.46 QT     
     1) Bandak, Ziad F 15               2) Paulos, Michael 15             
     3) Otaiza, Jorge E 15              4) Yerger, Roger W 18             
                  25.39       53.43 (28.04)     1:16.98 (23.55)     1:38.46 (21.48)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:31.48    1:38.46 QT     
     1) Hartz, Justin T 15              2) Thompson, Matthew A 16         
     3) Dodd, Austin M 17               4) Canessa-Silva, Franco 18       
                  25.59       52.79 (27.20)     1:16.77 (23.98)     1:38.46 (21.69)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:17.34    1:38.84 QT     
     1) Laclef, Matthew C 15            2) Danaie, Dylan A 15             
     3) Holmes, Matthew B 16            4) Yan, Weijie 17                 
                  25.69       52.80 (27.11)     1:17.06 (24.26)     1:38.84 (21.78)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:36.50    1:39.09 QT     
     1) Lai-Harris, Cameron J 16        2) Lees, Thomas M 16              
     3) Rossbach, John H 16             4) Lamb, Alexander J 17           
                  24.43       52.63 (28.20)     1:17.33 (24.70)     1:39.09 (21.76)
 14 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:36.89    1:39.23 QT     
     1) Shane, Kyle A 17                2) Rice, Brendan M 17             
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 17             4) Phamdo, Trueman C 18           
                  25.27       53.06 (27.79)     1:16.24 (23.18)     1:39.23 (22.99)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:28.82    1:39.71 QT     
     1) Collishaw, James W 15           2) Bagshaw, Henry 14              
     3) Wijesekera, Sanjay 17           4) Keller, Sean M 16              
                  25.54       53.76 (28.22)     1:17.25 (23.49)     1:39.71 (22.46)
 16 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:37.02    1:39.84 QT     
     1) Harding, Ryan M 16              2) Zhu, Stuart 13                 
     3) Hoskins, Matthew C 18           4) Crone, Benjamin R 17           
                  25.35       54.51 (29.16)     1:18.26 (23.75)     1:39.84 (21.58)
 17 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                         3:36.58    1:39.91 QT     
     1) Verheyen, Maximilian W 17       2) Samuel, Kobe D 17              
     3) Spokes, Isaac M 18              4) Dodds, John Michael 16         
                  25.03       52.36 (27.33)     1:17.10 (24.74)     1:39.91 (22.81)
 18 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:26.21    1:40.25 QT     
     1) Merz, Benjamin T 17             2) Nguyen, Justin 16              
     3) Atwood, Ryan A 16               4) Kay, Grant J 16                
                  25.53       53.74 (28.21)     1:18.28 (24.54)     1:40.25 (21.97)
 19 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                     3:35.17    1:40.36 QT     
     1) Hicks, Benjamin C 18            2) Landon, Ben T 17               
     3) Riedel, Alexander R 15          4) Garcia, Yahshua A 16           
                  24.81       53.25 (28.44)     1:17.26 (24.01)     1:40.36 (23.10)
 20 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'                   3:30.35    1:40.59 QT     
     1) Garbutt, Liam J 16              2) Dinofrio, Nicholas J 18        
     3) Garbutt, Cole R 15              4) Evans, Zach S 17               
                  26.04       53.57 (27.53)     1:18.45 (24.88)     1:40.59 (22.14)
 21 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 3:38.01    1:41.06 QT     
     1) Schechter, David E 17           2) Isayiw, Luke O 16              
     3) Moreno, Gabriel S 19            4) Cooper, Mason J 18             
                  26.78       54.57 (27.79)     1:19.05 (24.48)     1:41.06 (22.01)
 22 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                             3:44.98    1:41.34 QT     
     1) Smolsky, Jordan A 15            2) Kucik, Charles N 15            
     3) Pliuskaitis, Victor S 17        4) Bruni, Ryan M 17               
                  25.57       54.31 (28.74)     1:19.15 (24.84)     1:41.34 (22.19)
 23 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:37.15    1:41.65 QT     
     1) Edwards, Jonathan C 15          2) Pacher, Leo C 15               
     3) Cembrano, Matthew C 16          4) Devito, Samuel J 17            
                  26.32       55.07 (28.75)     1:19.43 (24.36)     1:41.65 (22.22)
 24 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:38.92    1:41.96 QT     
     1) Gude, Luke M 17                 2) Frick, Evan C 16               
     3) Smith, Zachary C 16             4) Bitz, Connor P 17              
                  26.68       54.97 (28.29)     1:19.20 (24.23)     1:41.96 (22.76)
 25 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      3:42.02    1:42.73 QT     
     1) Sanders, Austin 18              2) Stewart, Matthew J 17          
     3) Beach, Matthew G 18             4) Ham, Jack Henry 18             
                  26.51       55.07 (28.56)     1:20.45 (25.38)     1:42.73 (22.28)
 26 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:42.01    1:42.99 QT     
     1) Zeng, Aaron Y 14                2) Elshafei, Adam E 18            
     3) May, Tyler M 14                 4) Wu, Richard W 14               
                  26.05       55.06 (29.01)     1:19.74 (24.68)     1:42.99 (23.25)
 27 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'            3:42.17    1:43.12 QT     
     1) Montes, Harry 16                2) Davis, Miguel 17               
     3) Bloomer, Everest C 18           4) Dove, Ahmad E 16               
                  27.30       54.75 (27.45)     1:20.41 (25.66)     1:43.12 (22.71)
 28 Richard A. Henson Family YMCA-MD  'A'             3:46.09    1:44.23 QT     
     1) Treuth, Mark G 16               2) Koval, David K 16              
     3) Pogwist, Owen J 15              4) Schmidt, William C 15          
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)     1:21.43 (24.33)     1:44.23 (22.80)
 29 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             3:46.01    1:44.55 QT     
     1) Carruth, Jordan A 16            2) Arbaugh, Thomas J 17           
     3) Zou, Matthew Y 16               4) Winters, Alexander M 15        
                  26.26       55.85 (29.59)     1:21.51 (25.66)     1:44.55 (23.04)
 30 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               3:45.05    1:44.86 QT     
     1) Edwards, Cameron I 17           2) Ravel, Sean J 17               
     3) Buda, Henry T 17                4) Martin, Jonathan C 16          
                  29.12       58.22 (29.10)     1:22.88 (24.66)     1:44.86 (21.98)
 31 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                3:45.79    1:45.17 QT     
     1) Campbell, Kurtis A 15           2) Forsyth, Geoffrey M 18         
     3) Pitta, Charlie N 15             4) Currie, Connor E 15            
                  27.04       56.18 (29.14)     1:22.00 (25.82)     1:45.17 (23.17)
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:44.01         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Nester, Jackson C 15            2) Hodge, Robert D 16             
     3) Sudweeks, Isaac J 16            4) Zolovick, Nicholas A 14        
                  27.85       57.61 (29.76)     1:22.59 (24.98)          DQ (23.99)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:21.35   3/24/2009 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         J Lumpkin, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall            
 Pool Record: @ 3:10.90   2/24/2012 NC State, NC St                            
                         Kopas, Bishop, Miesfeld, Boffa                    
                3:32.79  FUT Futures LCM
                3:46.99  QT EZ QT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:17.64    3:26.78 FUT    
     1) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 18   2) Burns, Michael R 18            
     3) Harman, Joel E 17               4) Onol, Atalay 20                
                  24.74       50.93 (50.93)     1:17.94 (27.01)     1:49.45 (58.52)
        2:13.71 (24.26)     2:41.86 (52.41)     3:03.30 (21.44)     3:26.78 (44.92)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:26.55    3:27.67 FUT    
     1) Bennici, Charles R 16           2) Rausch, Andrew J 17            
     3) Bennici, Matthew D 18           4) Lin, Kevin 18                  
                  24.73       52.14 (52.14)     1:18.92 (26.78)     1:49.72 (57.58)
        2:13.87 (24.15)     2:41.55 (51.83)     3:03.83 (22.28)     3:27.67 (46.12)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'                   3:23.87    3:29.40 FUT    
     1) Bell, Brandon S 15              2) Truong, Erik 17                
     3) Bell, Cristian R 17             4) Rogers, Joseph T 18            
                  25.80       53.26 (53.26)     1:21.17 (27.91)     1:52.23 (58.97)
        2:15.92 (23.69)     2:43.97 (51.74)     3:05.82 (21.85)     3:29.40 (45.43)
  4 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                       3:35.81    3:31.84 FUT    
     1) Young, Mason P 16               2) Young, Tucker H 17             
     3) Leary, John F 16                4) Baldino, Ryan G 18             
                  24.37       50.28 (50.28)     1:17.76 (27.48)   1:51.29 (1:01.01)
        2:15.73 (24.44)     2:44.46 (53.17)     3:07.14 (22.68)     3:31.84 (47.38)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:30.11    3:32.33 FUT    
     1) Moll, Joseph T 17               2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Feeman, Edward L 17             4) Lynam, Nicholas P 17           
                  25.14       51.23 (51.23)     1:19.20 (27.97)   1:51.62 (1:00.39)
        2:15.31 (23.69)     2:44.75 (53.13)     3:07.35 (22.60)     3:32.33 (47.58)
  6 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:28.54    3:32.34 FUT    
     1) Pettit, Collin S 18             2) Octaviano, Antonio T 15        
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 17      4) Anstadt, Nick J 18             
                  27.02       55.86 (55.86)     1:21.81 (25.95)     1:51.76 (55.90)
        2:15.78 (24.02)     2:44.39 (52.63)     3:07.15 (22.76)     3:32.34 (47.95)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:28.82    3:34.65 QT     
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 17           2) Bagshaw, Henry 14              
     3) Otaiza, Jorge E 15              4) Qin, Jeffrey J 17              
                  25.39       52.65 (52.65)     1:21.23 (28.58)   1:54.56 (1:01.91)
        2:18.80 (24.24)     2:46.81 (52.25)     3:09.37 (22.56)     3:34.65 (47.84)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:15.22    3:35.16 QT     
     1) Leith, Zachary C 14             2) Stevens, Carson L 17           
     3) Holmes, Matthew B 16            4) Quan, Robert M 15              
                  25.92       54.14 (54.14)     1:22.04 (27.90)     1:53.52 (59.38)
        2:18.02 (24.50)     2:47.03 (53.51)     3:10.26 (23.23)     3:35.16 (48.13)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:24.13    3:36.53 QT     
     1) Gerber, Jeffrey T 15            2) Tarczynski, Aleksander K 16    
     3) Kambhampaty, Adi F 16           4) Flatin, Lachlan E 17           
                  26.10       55.04 (55.04)     1:22.59 (27.55)     1:54.05 (59.01)
        2:19.16 (25.11)     2:48.13 (54.08)     3:11.07 (22.94)     3:36.53 (48.40)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:31.48    3:36.75 QT     
     1) Hartz, Justin T 15              2) Thompson, Matthew A 16         
     3) Dodd, Austin M 17               4) Canessa-Silva, Franco 18       
                  26.77       55.42 (55.42)     1:24.14 (28.72)   1:56.45 (1:01.03)
        2:20.87 (24.42)     2:49.42 (52.97)     3:12.02 (22.60)     3:36.75 (47.33)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:33.62    3:37.90 QT     
     1) Collishaw, James W 15           2) Paulos, Michael 15             
     3) Yerger, Roger W 18              4) Egan, Niles S 16               
                  26.88       55.21 (55.21)     1:24.16 (28.95)   1:57.80 (1:02.59)
        2:21.31 (23.51)     2:50.33 (52.53)     3:12.91 (22.58)     3:37.90 (47.57)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                      3:38.92    3:38.52 QT     
     1) Gude, Luke M 17                 2) Frick, Evan C 16               
     3) Smith, Zachary C 16             4) Bitz, Connor P 17              
                  26.84       55.00 (55.00)     1:23.24 (28.24)   1:56.02 (1:01.02)
        2:20.61 (24.59)     2:48.76 (52.74)     3:12.39 (23.63)     3:38.52 (49.76)
 13 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'              3:36.89    3:39.29 QT     
     1) Shane, Kyle A 17                2) Rice, Brendan M 17             
     3) Gurri, Lorenzo A 17             4) Phamdo, Trueman C 18           
                  27.14       54.92 (54.92)     1:24.10 (29.18)   1:56.90 (1:01.98)
        2:20.73 (23.83)     2:48.80 (51.90)     3:12.53 (23.73)     3:39.29 (50.49)
 14 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                    3:37.02    3:39.39 QT     
     1) Harding, Ryan M 16              2) Zhu, Stuart 13                 
     3) Hoskins, Matthew C 18           4) Crone, Benjamin R 17           
                  26.88       54.74 (54.74)     1:25.16 (30.42)   1:59.21 (1:04.47)
        2:22.92 (23.71)     2:50.32 (51.11)     3:13.93 (23.61)     3:39.39 (49.07)
 15 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 3:38.01    3:39.46 QT     
     1) Schechter, David E 17           2) Isayiw, Luke O 16              
     3) Moreno, Gabriel S 19            4) Cooper, Mason J 18             
                  26.97       56.62 (56.62)     1:25.05 (28.43)   1:56.74 (1:00.12)
        2:22.11 (25.37)     2:51.49 (54.75)     3:14.21 (22.72)     3:39.46 (47.97)
 16 Mariner Swim Club-MD  'A'                         3:36.58    3:40.06 QT     
     1) Verheyen, Maximilian W 17       2) Samuel, Kobe D 17              
     3) Spokes, Isaac M 18              4) Dodds, John Michael 16         
                  26.53       54.19 (54.19)     1:22.07 (27.88)   1:55.92 (1:01.73)
        2:21.19 (25.27)     2:51.13 (55.21)     3:13.95 (22.82)     3:40.06 (48.93)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'             3:38.25    3:41.98 QT     
     1) Zeng, Aaron Y 14                2) Elshafei, Adam E 18            
     3) May, Tyler M 14                 4) Wu, Richard W 14               
                  26.94       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.91 (29.19)   1:58.13 (1:02.41)
        2:22.99 (24.86)     2:51.98 (53.85)     3:15.83 (23.85)     3:41.98 (50.00)
 18 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                      3:26.21    3:42.55 QT     
     1) Merz, Benjamin T 17             2) Nguyen, Justin 16              
     3) Atwood, Ryan A 16               4) Kay, Grant J 16                
                  27.00       56.09 (56.09)     1:24.91 (28.82)   1:58.51 (1:02.42)
        2:23.55 (25.04)     2:53.03 (54.52)     3:16.38 (23.35)     3:42.55 (49.52)
 19 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'            3:45.35    3:43.08 QT     
     1) Montes, Harry 16                2) Davis, Miguel 17               
     3) Bloomer, Everest C 18           4) Dove, Ahmad E 16               
                  28.57       59.39 (59.39)     1:26.65 (27.26)     1:58.78 (59.39)
        2:23.60 (24.82)     2:52.63 (53.85)     3:16.21 (23.58)     3:43.08 (50.45)
 20 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             3:36.50    3:44.07 QT     
     1) Smolsky, Jordan A 15            2) Kucik, Charles N 15            
     3) Lai-Harris, Cameron J 16        4) Bruni, Ryan M 17               
                  26.71       54.59 (54.59)     1:24.92 (30.33)   2:00.16 (1:05.57)
        2:24.39 (24.23)     2:53.74 (53.58)     3:17.53 (23.79)     3:44.07 (50.33)
 21 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                3:37.15    3:44.38 QT     
     1) Edwards, Jonathan C 15          2) Pacher, Leo C 15               
     3) Drucis, Connor M 16             4) Devito, Samuel J 17            
                  27.22       55.83 (55.83)     1:25.48 (29.65)   1:58.65 (1:02.82)
        2:24.08 (25.43)     2:53.49 (54.84)     3:17.60 (24.11)     3:44.38 (50.89)
 22 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                      3:41.90    3:44.47 QT     
     1) Sanders, Austin 18              2) Stewart, Matthew J 17          
     3) Beach, Matthew G 18             4) Ham, Jack Henry 18             
                  28.13       58.19 (58.19)     1:27.39 (29.20)   2:00.44 (1:02.25)
        2:26.37 (25.93)     2:56.08 (55.64)     3:19.13 (23.05)     3:44.47 (48.39)
 23 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               3:45.05    3:45.83 QT     
     1) Edwards, Cameron I 17           2) Ravel, Sean J 17               
     3) Buda, Henry T 17                4) Martin, Jonathan C 16          
                  28.61       59.68 (59.68)     1:15.25 (15.57)   2:03.23 (1:03.55)
        2:28.61 (25.38)     2:56.90 (53.67)     3:19.77 (22.87)     3:45.83 (48.93)
 24 Richard A. Henson Family YMCA-MD  'A'             3:46.09    3:45.96 QT     
     1) Treuth, Mark G 16               2) Koval, David K 16              
     3) Pogwist, Owen J 15              4) Schmidt, William C 15          
                  28.10       58.41 (58.41)     1:27.75 (29.34)   2:00.69 (1:02.28)
        2:25.61 (24.92)     2:55.50 (54.81)     3:19.45 (23.95)     3:45.96 (50.46)
 25 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'             3:46.01    3:47.22        
     1) Carruth, Jordan A 16            2) Arbaugh, Thomas J 17           
     3) Zou, Matthew Y 16               4) Winters-McCabe, James C 18     
                  27.12       56.33 (56.33)     1:13.16 (16.83)   2:01.38 (1:05.05)
        2:26.92 (25.54)     2:55.90 (54.52)     3:20.21 (24.31)     3:47.22 (51.32)
 26 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'                3:45.44    3:51.40        
     1) Campbell, Kurtis A 15           2) Blackmer, Sean P 15            
     3) Pitta, Charlie N 15             4) Currie, Connor E 15            
                  28.40       57.83 (57.83)     1:28.83 (31.00)   2:03.73 (1:05.90)
        2:30.14 (26.41)     3:01.05 (57.32)     3:24.88 (23.83)     3:51.40 (50.35)
 -- Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:33.91         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Bednarski, Daniel M 16          2) Clark, Matthew A 17            
     3) Shropshire, Benjamin O 18       4) Reid, Zachariah J 16           
                  26.38       54.43 (54.43)     1:25.14 (30.71)   1:58.61 (1:04.18)
        2:24.17 (25.56)     2:56.01 (57.40)     3:19.83 (23.82)          DQ (50.22)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:17.34    2:52.82        
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Laclef, Matthew C 15            2) Danaie, Dylan A 15             
     3) Finan, Garrett T 18             4) Smith, Andrew Q 17             
                  27.09       58.13 (58.13)                         1:25.30 (27.17)
        1:59.92 (34.62)     2:24.50 (59.20)     2:52.82 (28.32)