Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/6/2018 09:41 AM
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/2/2018 to 8/5/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                23.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                24.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffin, Kyle R     21 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.80      23.92 JR      20  
  2 Rush, James T       20 Eastern Express-NJ     24.53      24.02 JR      17  
  3 Lawless, Alec C     18 Unattached-MA          24.55      24.17 JR      15.5
  3 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.82      24.17 JR      15.5
  5 Minar, Thomas J     17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.44      24.27 JR      14  
  6 Meyn, Justin F      17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.60      24.28 JR      13  
  7 Roy, Colin N        18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.35      24.42         12  
  8 O'Mara, Gerald F    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.60      24.62         11  
B - Final
  9 Bell, Alasdair J    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.97      24.67          9  
 10 Dimeglio, David S   18 The Fish-PV            25.03      24.87          6.5
 10 Gravino, Joseph M   17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.83      24.87          6.5
 12 Cartwright, Brenda  18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.92      24.90          5  
 13 Stanton, Aaron I    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.92      24.93          4  
 14 Butera, Nico A      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    24.92      25.09          3  
 15 Massari, Eugenio G  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.86      25.20          1.5
 15 O'Connell, Liam E   18 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.06      25.20          1.5
C - Final
 17 Flatin, Lachlan E   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.41      24.75        
 18 Crocamo, Jack A     16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.19      24.96        
 19 Melchore, Anthony   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.30      25.12        
 20 Duszynski, Andrew   24 Star Swimming-NI       25.40      25.24        
 21 Li, Alan H          17 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.12      25.29        
 22 Shopis, Nicholas    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.23      25.39        
 23 Kammermeier, Jacks  16 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.41      25.57        
 24 Protano, John       17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.17      25.64        
D - Final
 25 Fitch, David R      15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.50      24.92        
 26 Emerson, Christoph  18 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.59      25.16        
 27 Santana, Jose R     17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.22        
 28 Tritter, Hudson C   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.59      25.40        
 29 Brown, Miles J      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.70      25.41        
 29 Liang, Zichao T     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.48      25.41        
 31 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.63      25.47        
 32 Ding, Ethan J       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.69      25.54        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                23.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                24.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Colin N              18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.56      24.35 qJR    
  2 Minar, Thomas J           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.23      24.44 q      
  3 Rush, James T             20 Eastern Express-NJ     24.56      24.53 q      
  4 Lawless, Alec C           18 Unattached-MA          25.04      24.55 q      
  5 O'Mara, Gerald F          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.92      24.60 q      
  5 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.70      24.60 q      
  7 Griffin, Kyle R           21 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.48      24.80 q      
  8 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.72      24.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gravino, Joseph M         17 Albany Starfish-AD     25.39      24.83 q      
 10 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.15      24.86 q      
 11 Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.88      24.92 q      
 11 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    25.31      24.92 q      
 11 Cartwright, Brendan J     18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.89      24.92 q      
 14 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.64      24.97 q      
 15 Dimeglio, David S         18 The Fish-PV            25.68      25.03 q      
 16 Lersch, Patrick D         21 Woodland Hills A-AM    24.77      25.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connell, Liam E         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.26      25.06 q      
 18 Li, Alan H                17 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.34      25.12 q      
 19 Conzemius, Gennarino J    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.21      25.13 q      
 20 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.17 q      
 21 Crocamo, Jack A           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.62      25.19 q      
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.75      25.23 q      
 23 Ringquist, Jackson S      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    25.68      25.28 q      
 24 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.79      25.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duszynski, Andrew M       24 Star Swimming-NI       25.57      25.40 q      
 26 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.49      25.41 q      
 26 Kammermeier, Jackson K    16 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.88Y     25.41 q      
 28 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Unattached-NE          22.26Y     25.42 q      
 29 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.56      25.46 q      
 30 Liang, Zichao T           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.75      25.48 q      
 31 Fitch, David R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.63      25.50 q      
 32 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.17      25.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adelman, Mac P            19 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.47      25.58        
 33 West, Nolan R             19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.21      25.58        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.92      25.59        
 35 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.59        
 37 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.62        
 38 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.28Y     25.63        
 39 Ding, Ethan J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.57      25.69        
 40 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.75      25.70        
 41 Fabian, Christopher P     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.78      25.71        
 42 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    22.42Y     25.73        
 43 McDonald, Tyler D         18 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.66      25.75        
 44 Crocker, Mark D           16 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.52      25.76        
 45 McLaughlin, Owen W        16 Southern Maine A-ME    23.10Y     25.85        
 46 Baker, Roan J             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.43      25.87        
 47 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    22.31Y     25.92        
 48 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.65      25.97        
 49 Carchia, Peter C          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.69      26.08        
 50 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.65Y     26.10        
 51 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.79      26.11        
 51 Hanlon, Collin J          19 Eastern Express-NJ     25.37      26.11        
 51 Spicer, Nicholas A        16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.75      26.11        
 54 Zhu, Allen K              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.68      26.12        
 54 Henkel, Bryce R           15 Albany Starfish-AD     22.45Y     26.12        
 56 Stratimirovic, Stefan     15 Woodland Hills A-AM    26.28      26.13        
 57 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    26.06      26.15        
 58 Sanducci, Christian       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.70      26.16        
 59 Clough, Michael J         18 Velocity Aquatic-NI    22.26Y     26.18        
 59 Yuen, Andrew Y            15 Unattached-NJ          26.29      26.18        
 61 Gassman, Oliver           15 Eastern Express-NJ     25.44      26.25        
 62 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.87Y     26.29        
 63 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19Y     26.32        
 64 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     21.49Y     26.33        
 65 Dubij, Daniel             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.63Y     26.35        
 66 Bowen, Daniel D           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    22.16Y     26.36        
 66 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36Y     26.36        
 68 Kahler, Dixon J           17 Streamline Aquat-NJ    22.35Y     26.42        
 69 Janeski, John R           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      22.97Y     26.52        
 70 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    22.43Y     26.61        
 71 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.41      26.74        
 72 Walters, Zachary J        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    22.71Y     27.31        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.88Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                51.79  NAT Winter Nationals
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roy, Colin N        18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    52.98      52.76 JR      20  
                  25.77       52.76 (26.99)                                        
  2 Lersch, Patrick D   21 Woodland Hills A-AM    53.23      53.01         17  
                  25.70       53.01 (27.31)                                        
  3 Lawless, Alec C     18 Unattached-MA          53.53      53.38         16  
                  25.16       53.38 (28.22)                                        
  4 Lane, Nicky         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.73      53.85         15  
                  25.97       53.85 (27.88)                                        
  5 Protano, John       17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.82      53.93         14  
                  25.57       53.93 (28.36)                                        
  6 Rush, James T       20 Eastern Express-NJ     53.30      53.96         13  
                  25.25       53.96 (28.71)                                        
  7 Crocamo, Jack A     16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.60      54.09         12  
                  25.76       54.09 (28.33)                                        
  8 Stanton, Aaron I    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.83      54.42         11  
                  25.99       54.42 (28.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Li, Alan H          17 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.94      53.54          9  
                  25.80       53.54 (27.74)                                        
 10 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.46      54.17          7  
                  26.06       54.17 (28.11)                                        
 11 Butera, Nico A      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    54.12      54.22          6  
                  25.81       54.22 (28.41)                                        
 12 Minar, Thomas J     17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.20      54.29          5  
                  26.10       54.29 (28.19)                                        
 13 Cartwright, Brenda  18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.02      54.47          4  
                  26.34       54.47 (28.13)                                        
 14 Henkel, Bryce R     15 Albany Starfish-AD     54.40      54.63          3  
                  26.27       54.63 (28.36)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.06      56.12          2  
                  26.45       56.12 (29.67)                                        
 16 Bell, Alasdair J    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.43      58.08          1  
                  27.17       58.08 (30.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Connell, Liam E   18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.97      54.27        
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
 18 Gravino, Joseph M   17 Albany Starfish-AD     54.76      54.34        
                  25.89       54.34 (28.45)                                        
 19 Fitch, David R      15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.07      54.59        
                  25.46       54.59 (29.13)                                        
 20 Pierre, Andrew J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.08      54.72        
                  26.38       54.72 (28.34)                                        
 21 Stange, Christophe  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.75      54.96        
                  26.68       54.96 (28.28)                                        
 22 Massari, Eugenio G  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.79      55.29        
                  26.49       55.29 (28.80)                                        
 23 Dimeglio, David S   18 The Fish-PV            54.58      55.39        
                  26.88       55.39 (28.51)                                        
 24 Meyn, Justin F      17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.59      57.49        
                  26.99       57.49 (30.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Williams, Brendan   16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.14      54.03        
                  26.28       54.03 (27.75)                                        
 26 Munson, Andrew V    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    55.40      54.53        
                  26.61       54.53 (27.92)                                        
 27 O'Mara, Gerald F    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.34      54.59        
                  26.79       54.59 (27.80)                                        
 28 Chiarella, Joseph   15 Albany Starfish-AD     55.16      54.94        
                  26.58       54.94 (28.36)                                        
 29 Fabian, Christophe  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.15      55.33        
                  26.62       55.33 (28.71)                                        
 30 Wing, Janik T       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.22      55.45        
                  26.83       55.45 (28.62)                                        
 31 Kolishchak, Alexey  16 Unattached-NE          55.38      55.48        
                  26.05       55.48 (29.43)                                        
 32 Ringquist, Jackson  17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    55.12      55.94        
                  26.65       55.94 (29.29)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                51.79  NAT Winter Nationals
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Colin N              18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    52.81      52.98 q      
                  25.63       52.98 (27.35)                                        
  2 Lersch, Patrick D         21 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.18      53.23 q      
                  25.81       53.23 (27.42)                                        
  3 Rush, James T             20 Eastern Express-NJ     54.46      53.30 q      
                  24.77       53.30 (28.53)                                        
  4 Lawless, Alec C           18 Unattached-MA          54.47      53.53 q      
                  25.00       53.53 (28.53)                                        
  5 Crocamo, Jack A           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.05      53.60 q      
                  26.04       53.60 (27.56)                                        
  6 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.32      53.73 q      
                  25.90       53.73 (27.83)                                        
  7 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.77      53.82 q      
                  25.91       53.82 (27.91)                                        
  8 Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.33      53.83 q      
                  26.07       53.83 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Alan H                17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.36      53.94 q      
                  26.05       53.94 (27.89)                                        
 10 Cartwright, Brendan J     18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.51      54.02 q      
                  25.42       54.02 (28.60)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.48      54.06 q      
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)                                        
 12 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    55.36      54.12 q      
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)                                        
 13 Minar, Thomas J           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.61      54.20 q      
                  25.84       54.20 (28.36)                                        
 14 Henkel, Bryce R           15 Albany Starfish-AD     49.08Y     54.40 q      
                  26.16       54.40 (28.24)                                        
 15 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.99      54.43 q      
                  26.73       54.43 (27.70)                                        
 16 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.85      54.46 q      
                  26.26       54.46 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dimeglio, David S         18 The Fish-PV            55.97      54.58 q      
                  26.79       54.58 (27.79)                                        
 18 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.41      54.59 q      
                  26.04       54.59 (28.55)                                        
 19 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.90      54.75 q      
                  26.65       54.75 (28.10)                                        
 20 Gravino, Joseph M         17 Albany Starfish-AD     47.24Y     54.76 q      
                  25.79       54.76 (28.97)                                        
 21 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.41      54.79 q      
                  26.74       54.79 (28.05)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Liam E         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.63      54.97 q      
                  26.81       54.97 (28.16)                                        
 23 Fitch, David R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.22      55.07 q      
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)                                        
 24 Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.05      55.08 q      
                  26.46       55.08 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ringquist, Jackson S      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    48.83Y     55.12 q      
                  26.41       55.12 (28.71)                                        
 26 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.16Y     55.14 q      
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)                                        
 27 Fabian, Christopher P     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.58      55.15 q      
                  26.88       55.15 (28.27)                                        
 28 Chiarella, Joseph A       15 Albany Starfish-AD     55.42      55.16 q      
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)                                        
 29 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.22      55.22 q      
                  27.13       55.22 (28.09)                                        
 30 Griffin, Kyle R           21 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.73      55.33 q      
                  26.33       55.33 (29.00)                                        
 31 O'Mara, Gerald F          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.90      55.34 q      
                  26.44       55.34 (28.90)                                        
 32 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Unattached-NE          48.32Y     55.38 q      
                  26.09       55.38 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Munson, Andrew V          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    55.50      55.40        
                  26.29       55.40 (29.11)                                        
 34 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.92      55.48        
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.71      55.50        
                  26.97       55.50 (28.53)                                        
 36 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.64      55.66        
                  26.84       55.66 (28.82)                                        
 37 McDonald, Tyler D         18 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.00      55.81        
                  26.13       55.81 (29.68)                                        
 38 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.73Y     55.83        
                  26.47       55.83 (29.36)                                        
 39 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    48.51Y     55.86        
                  26.89       55.86 (28.97)                                        
 40 Adelman, Mac P            19 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.37Y     55.96        
                  27.19       55.96 (28.77)                                        
 41 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.71      55.98        
                  26.79       55.98 (29.19)                                        
 41 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    48.71Y     55.98        
                  26.51       55.98 (29.47)                                        
 43 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.07Y     55.99        
                  26.39       55.99 (29.60)                                        
 44 Novak, Brandon P          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    55.64      56.00        
                  27.02       56.00 (28.98)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Cole P         14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.43      56.13        
                  26.92       56.13 (29.21)                                        
 46 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    49.13Y     56.18        
                  26.74       56.18 (29.44)                                        
 47 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     47.44Y     56.30        
                  26.69       56.30 (29.61)                                        
 48 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.16      56.32        
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)                                        
 49 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.58Y     56.34        
                  27.24       56.34 (29.10)                                        
 49 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.88      56.34        
                  26.75       56.34 (29.59)                                        
 51 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      56.45        
                  27.10       56.45 (29.35)                                        
 51 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        48.96Y     56.45        
                  26.84       56.45 (29.61)                                        
 53 Kahler, Dixon J           17 Streamline Aquat-NJ    48.55Y     56.59        
                  27.04       56.59 (29.55)                                        
 54 Sanducci, Christian       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    49.26Y     56.74        
                  27.40       56.74 (29.34)                                        
 55 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.09Y     56.80        
                  27.09       56.80 (29.71)                                        
 56 McHugh, Matthew J         17 North Hills Aqua-AM    49.16Y     56.82        
                  26.98       56.82 (29.84)                                        
 57 Carchia, Peter C          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.70      56.85        
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)                                        
 57 Gassman, Oliver           15 Eastern Express-NJ     55.86      56.85        
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)                                        
 59 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.10Y     56.87        
                  27.01       56.87 (29.86)                                        
 60 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.22Y     56.93        
                  26.50       56.93 (30.43)                                        
 61 West, Nolan R             19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    48.15Y     56.98        
                  27.17       56.98 (29.81)                                        
 61 Ding, Ethan J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    50.45Y     56.98        
                  27.82       56.98 (29.16)                                        
 63 Bogniard, Joshua D        15 North Hills Aqua-AM    49.27Y     57.03        
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)                                        
 64 Guilinger, John P         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.70Y     57.04        
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)                                        
 65 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    56.89      57.07        
                  27.17       57.07 (29.90)                                        
 65 Yuen, Andrew Y            15 Unattached-NJ          50.44Y     57.07        
                  28.08       57.07 (28.99)                                        
 67 Clough, Michael J         18 Velocity Aquatic-NI    48.95Y     57.10        
                  27.17       57.10 (29.93)                                        
 68 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.83Y     57.11        
                  26.97       57.11 (30.14)                                        
 69 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County Sw-NJ    57.27      57.36        
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 70 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      57.55        
                  27.52       57.55 (30.03)                                        
 71 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    49.52Y     57.58        
                  27.85       57.58 (29.73)                                        
 72 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.92Y     57.59        
                  27.82       57.59 (29.77)                                        
 73 Stratimirovic, Stefan     15 Woodland Hills A-AM    49.92Y     57.62        
 74 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.82Y     57.78        
                  27.46       57.78 (30.32)                                        
 75 Thomas, Benjamin J        15 Hunterdon County-NJ    49.85Y     57.92        
                  27.94       57.92 (29.98)                                        
 76 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    48.89Y     57.95        
                  27.92       57.95 (30.03)                                        
 76 Jansen, Sean A            17 Potomac Valley S-PV    48.61Y     57.95        
                  27.68       57.95 (30.27)                                        
 78 Kammermeier, Jackson K    16 Victor Swim Club-NI    48.28Y     57.99        
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)                                        
 79 Blake, Joseph C           16 Star Swimming-NI       57.12      58.01        
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)                                        
 80 Tingley, Aaron R          16 The Fish-PV            49.01Y     58.10        
                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)                                        
 81 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.81Y     58.45        
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
 82 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    49.03Y     58.70        
                  27.41       58.70 (31.29)                                        
 83 Prior, Matthew C          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    49.23Y     58.90        
                  27.69       58.90 (31.21)                                        
 84 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30Y     58.99        
                  27.04       58.99 (31.95)                                        
 85 Nonato, Joseph A          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    50.12Y     59.67        
                  28.34       59.67 (31.33)                                        
 86 Walters, Zachary J        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    50.15Y     59.77        
                  28.05       59.77 (31.72)                                        
 87 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.48Y   1:00.91        
 -- Liang, Zichao T           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                1:53.29  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:56.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.14    1:56.01 JR      20  
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)     1:26.07 (29.73)     1:56.01 (29.94)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.06    1:56.72         17  
                  26.97       56.61 (29.64)     1:27.58 (30.97)     1:56.72 (29.14)
  3 Ortof, Harry C      19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.18    1:57.47         16  
                  27.13       57.04 (29.91)     1:27.45 (30.41)     1:57.47 (30.02)
  4 Bell, Alasdair J    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.49    1:57.86         15  
                  27.90       58.36 (30.46)     1:28.88 (30.52)     1:57.86 (28.98)
  5 Henkel, Bryce R     15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.00    1:58.49         14  
                  26.97       57.14 (30.17)     1:28.21 (31.07)     1:58.49 (30.28)
  6 Butera, Nico A      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:58.90    1:58.96         13  
                  27.48       58.18 (30.70)     1:28.90 (30.72)     1:58.96 (30.06)
  7 Chiarella, Joseph   15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.02    1:59.29         12  
                  27.55       58.39 (30.84)     1:29.13 (30.74)     1:59.29 (30.16)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.86    2:00.37         11  
                  27.99       58.41 (30.42)     1:29.18 (30.77)     2:00.37 (31.19)
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.39    1:57.64          9  
                  27.71       57.61 (29.90)     1:28.29 (30.68)     1:57.64 (29.35)
 10 Pierre, Andrew J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.67    1:58.25          7  
                  27.25       56.54 (29.29)     1:27.29 (30.75)     1:58.25 (30.96)
 11 Viotto, Justin A    18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.91    1:58.43          6  
                  28.08       58.41 (30.33)     1:28.84 (30.43)     1:58.43 (29.59)
 12 Munson, Andrew V    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:59.73    1:58.49          5  
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)     1:28.53 (30.52)     1:58.49 (29.96)
 13 Soares, Nicholas C  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.08    1:59.55          4  
                  27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:27.96 (30.27)     1:59.55 (31.59)
 14 Minickiello, Antho  16 Unattached-NE        2:00.18    1:59.99          3  
                  27.71       58.75 (31.04)     1:29.43 (30.68)     1:59.99 (30.56)
 15 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:59.55    2:00.05          2  
                  28.36       58.27 (29.91)     1:28.94 (30.67)     2:00.05 (31.11)
 16 Greenberg, Cole P   14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.76    2:00.08          1  
                  27.62       58.05 (30.43)     1:28.68 (30.63)     2:00.08 (31.40)
C - Final
 17 Protano, John       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.60    1:58.34        
                  26.95       56.95 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.98)     1:58.34 (30.41)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.66    2:00.00        
                  27.55       58.02 (30.47)     1:29.48 (31.46)     2:00.00 (30.52)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.77    2:00.25        
                  27.26       57.69 (30.43)     1:28.09 (30.40)     2:00.25 (32.16)
 20 Massari, Eugenio G  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.57    2:00.27        
                  27.90       58.65 (30.75)     1:29.68 (31.03)     2:00.27 (30.59)
 21 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.43    2:00.90        
                  27.88       58.12 (30.24)     1:29.52 (31.40)     2:00.90 (31.38)
 22 Surprenant, Jonik   15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:00.80    2:01.21        
                  28.00       59.00 (31.00)     1:29.98 (30.98)     2:01.21 (31.23)
 23 O'Connell, Liam E   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:00.93    2:01.28        
                  27.47       58.08 (30.61)     1:29.39 (31.31)     2:01.28 (31.89)
 24 Sukach, Andrew      17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.23    2:01.71        
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:29.94 (31.04)     2:01.71 (31.77)
D - Final
 25 Roy, Colin N        18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.66    1:58.32        
                  27.27       56.21 (28.94)     1:27.31 (31.10)     1:58.32 (31.01)
 26 Kim, Cody T         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:01.96    2:00.56        
                  27.96       58.87 (30.91)     1:30.62 (31.75)     2:00.56 (29.94)
 27 Pickering, Oliver   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.90    2:01.29        
                  28.13       59.01 (30.88)     1:30.03 (31.02)     2:01.29 (31.26)
 28 Hernandez, Rene M   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.80    2:01.80        
                  28.64       58.98 (30.34)     1:30.72 (31.74)     2:01.80 (31.08)
 29 Matteson, Owen K    15 Star Swimming-NI     2:02.21    2:01.86        
                  29.59     1:00.85 (31.26)     1:31.61 (30.76)     2:01.86 (30.25)
 30 O'Mara, Gerald F    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.55    2:02.01        
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)     1:30.18 (31.93)     2:02.01 (31.83)
 31 Watts, Nathan H     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:02.01    2:04.17        
                  28.44     1:00.01 (31.57)     1:31.78 (31.77)     2:04.17 (32.39)
 32 Kahler, Dixon J     17 Streamline Aquat-NJ  2:01.31    2:04.81        
                  28.15       59.00 (30.85)     1:32.30 (33.30)     2:04.81 (32.51)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                1:53.29  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:56.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.11    1:58.06 q      
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.62 (31.05)     1:58.06 (29.44)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.52    1:58.14 q      
                  26.87       56.50 (29.63)     1:27.18 (30.68)     1:58.14 (30.96)
  3 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.40    1:58.49 q      
                  28.31       58.19 (29.88)     1:29.16 (30.97)     1:58.49 (29.33)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.58    1:58.86 q      
                  28.24       58.29 (30.05)     1:28.46 (30.17)     1:58.86 (30.40)
  5 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:01.31    1:58.90 q      
                  27.92       58.15 (30.23)     1:29.20 (31.05)     1:58.90 (29.70)
  6 Henkel, Bryce R           15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:43.85Y   1:59.00 q      
                  27.30       57.12 (29.82)     1:28.65 (31.53)     1:59.00 (30.35)
  7 Chiarella, Joseph A       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:43.07Y   1:59.02 q      
                  27.67       57.77 (30.10)     1:27.90 (30.13)     1:59.02 (31.12)
  8 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.49    1:59.18 q      
                  27.49       57.30 (29.81)     1:28.40 (31.10)     1:59.18 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:46.38Y   1:59.39 q      
                  28.41       59.04 (30.63)     1:29.47 (30.43)     1:59.39 (29.92)
 10 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.26    1:59.55 q      
                  28.46       58.57 (30.11)     1:29.05 (30.48)     1:59.55 (30.50)
 11 Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.54    1:59.67 q      
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)     1:29.07 (31.41)     1:59.67 (30.60)
 12 Munson, Andrew V          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:59.25    1:59.73 q      
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)     1:28.96 (31.31)     1:59.73 (30.77)
 13 Greenberg, Cole P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.72    1:59.76 q      
                  27.61       57.43 (29.82)     1:28.66 (31.23)     1:59.76 (31.10)
 14 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:55.94S   1:59.91 q      
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)     1:30.38 (30.97)     1:59.91 (29.53)
 15 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.13    2:00.08 q      
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:29.56 (30.27)     2:00.08 (30.52)
 16 Minickiello, Anthony R    16 Unattached-NE        1:44.29Y   2:00.18 q      
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)     1:29.52 (31.03)     2:00.18 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.99    2:00.43 q      
                  27.40       57.99 (30.59)     1:29.72 (31.73)     2:00.43 (30.71)
 18 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.39    2:00.55 q      
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)     1:30.10 (30.40)     2:00.55 (30.45)
 19 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.75    2:00.57 q      
                  28.01       58.87 (30.86)     1:29.43 (30.56)     2:00.57 (31.14)
 20 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.18    2:00.60 q      
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)     1:30.39 (31.64)     2:00.60 (30.21)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.25    2:00.66 q      
                  27.40       57.86 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.75)     2:00.66 (31.05)
 22 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.46Y   2:00.77 q      
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)     1:28.65 (30.72)     2:00.77 (32.12)
 23 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:46.46Y   2:00.80 q      
                  27.95       58.38 (30.43)     1:30.00 (31.62)     2:00.80 (30.80)
 24 O'Connell, Liam E         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.66    2:00.93 q      
                  27.64       58.03 (30.39)     1:30.25 (32.22)     2:00.93 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.19    2:00.99 q      
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)     1:30.34 (30.76)     2:00.99 (30.65)
 26 Sukach, Andrew            17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:45.88Y   2:01.23 q      
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:30.02 (30.55)     2:01.23 (31.21)
 27 Kahler, Dixon J           17 Streamline Aquat-NJ  1:45.47Y   2:01.31 q      
                  28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.26 (31.50)     2:01.31 (31.05)
 28 Keane, James A            19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.89    2:01.54 q      
                  28.25       59.44 (31.19)     1:30.73 (31.29)     2:01.54 (30.81)
 29 O'Mara, Gerald F          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:45.16Y   2:01.55 q      
                  28.43       59.41 (30.98)     1:31.22 (31.81)     2:01.55 (30.33)
 30 Roy, Colin N              18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.09    2:01.66 q      
                  28.65     1:00.33 (31.68)     1:31.36 (31.03)     2:01.66 (30.30)
 31 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.96    2:01.80 q      
                  27.99       57.93 (29.94)     1:29.86 (31.93)     2:01.80 (31.94)
 32 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:46.20Y   2:01.90 q      
                  28.48     1:00.03 (31.55)     1:31.17 (31.14)     2:01.90 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:46.43Y   2:01.96        
                  27.52       59.06 (31.54)     1:30.82 (31.76)     2:01.96 (31.14)
 34 Watts, Nathan H           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:43.54Y   2:02.01        
                  28.13       58.71 (30.58)     1:30.37 (31.66)     2:02.01 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Matteson, Owen K          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:44.85Y   2:02.21        
                  27.86       59.14 (31.28)     1:30.34 (31.20)     2:02.21 (31.87)
 36 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.00    2:02.43        
                  27.54       58.44 (30.90)     1:30.80 (32.36)     2:02.43 (31.63)
 37 Boekeloo, Zachary T       19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:45.83Y   2:02.45        
                  28.09       59.57 (31.48)     1:30.64 (31.07)     2:02.45 (31.81)
 38 Crocamo, Jack A           16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:03.48    2:02.49        
                  28.36       58.96 (30.60)     1:30.76 (31.80)     2:02.49 (31.73)
 39 Minar, Thomas J           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:45.59Y   2:02.57        
                  28.01       59.01 (31.00)     1:31.19 (32.18)     2:02.57 (31.38)
 40 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.72    2:02.59        
                  28.28       59.90 (31.62)     1:31.22 (31.32)     2:02.59 (31.37)
 41 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84    2:02.64        
                  28.27       59.57 (31.30)     1:31.05 (31.48)     2:02.64 (31.59)
 42 Zapatka, Adam H           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:45.64Y   2:02.74        
                  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)     1:31.37 (31.28)     2:02.74 (31.37)
 43 Lawless, Alec C           18 Unattached-MA        1:44.82Y   2:02.84        
                  28.26       59.80 (31.54)     1:31.86 (32.06)     2:02.84 (30.98)
 44 Spicer, Nicholas A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.86    2:02.99        
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)     1:30.93 (31.26)     2:02.99 (32.06)
 45 Lersch, Patrick D         21 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:39.81Y   2:03.02        
                  27.33       57.66 (30.33)     1:29.89 (32.23)     2:03.02 (33.13)
 46 Platonov, Edward A        15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:03.42    2:03.04        
                  28.62       58.98 (30.36)     1:31.07 (32.09)     2:03.04 (31.97)
 47 Dimeglio, David S         18 The Fish-PV          1:45.64Y   2:03.12        
                  28.31       59.52 (31.21)     1:31.47 (31.95)     2:03.12 (31.65)
 48 Pokornowski, James S      21 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:45.12Y   2:03.23        
                  28.96     1:00.07 (31.11)     1:31.69 (31.62)     2:03.23 (31.54)
 49 Cartwright, Brendan J     18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:42.66Y   2:03.25        
                  29.31     1:00.52 (31.21)     1:32.04 (31.52)     2:03.25 (31.21)
 50 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.67    2:03.31        
                  27.67       58.61 (30.94)     1:31.13 (32.52)     2:03.31 (32.18)
 51 McFaden, Ryan G           16 Jewish Community-AM  1:48.53Y   2:04.05        
                  27.83       59.59 (31.76)     1:32.22 (32.63)     2:04.05 (31.83)
 52 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.85    2:04.16        
                  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)     1:31.77 (31.70)     2:04.16 (32.39)
 53 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.07Y   2:04.35        
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)     1:31.89 (32.13)     2:04.35 (32.46)
 54 Blake, Joseph C           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:47.86Y   2:04.54        
                  29.60     1:01.04 (31.44)     1:33.29 (32.25)     2:04.54 (31.25)
 55 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.06Y   2:04.96        
                  28.78     1:00.08 (31.30)     1:32.69 (32.61)     2:04.96 (32.27)
 56 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24Y   2:05.01        
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:33.14 (32.62)     2:05.01 (31.87)
 56 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:45.63Y   2:05.01        
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)     1:33.23 (32.65)     2:05.01 (31.78)
 58 Jansen, Sean A            17 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:43.63Y   2:05.24        
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:32.77 (32.78)     2:05.24 (32.47)
 59 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Unattached-NE        1:46.44Y   2:05.31        
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)     1:33.87 (32.99)     2:05.31 (31.44)
 60 Gravino, Joseph M         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.95Y   2:05.34        
                  29.05     1:00.99 (31.94)     1:33.87 (32.88)     2:05.34 (31.47)
 61 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:45.99Y   2:05.53        
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:33.18 (33.13)     2:05.53 (32.35)
 62 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.27Y   2:06.05        
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:32.95 (32.06)     2:06.05 (33.10)
 63 Connelly, Patrick S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:48.10Y   2:06.21        
                  30.45     1:02.09 (31.64)     1:34.57 (32.48)     2:06.21 (31.64)
 64 Thomas, Benjamin J        15 Hunterdon County-NJ  1:49.09Y   2:06.32        
                  28.71     1:00.33 (31.62)     1:33.24 (32.91)     2:06.32 (33.08)
 65 Novak, Brandon P          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:43.75Y   2:06.70        
                  28.51       59.51 (31.00)     1:32.88 (33.37)     2:06.70 (33.82)
 66 Prior, Matthew C          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:48.49Y   2:07.48        
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:33.92 (32.72)     2:07.48 (33.56)
 67 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:47.80Y   2:07.61        
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)     1:33.25 (33.25)     2:07.61 (34.36)
 68 Tingley, Aaron R          16 The Fish-PV          1:48.26Y   2:07.85        
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:07.85 (32.97)
 69 McHugh, Matthew J         17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:48.60Y   2:11.52        
                  29.76     1:04.07 (34.31)     1:38.13 (34.06)     2:11.52 (33.39)
 -- Rush, James T             20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.78Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.04Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
                4:01.09  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:06.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ortof, Harry C      19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:10.63    4:07.16         20  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:30.02 (31.69)     2:01.81 (31.79)
        2:33.85 (32.04)     3:05.81 (31.96)     3:37.07 (31.26)     4:07.16 (30.09)
  2 Zapatka, Adam H     16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:12.15    4:07.97         17  
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)     1:30.87 (31.18)     2:02.51 (31.64)
        2:34.00 (31.49)     3:05.62 (31.62)     3:37.06 (31.44)     4:07.97 (30.91)
  3 Watts, Nathan H     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:13.83    4:10.75         16  
                  28.66       59.95 (31.29)     1:30.85 (30.90)     2:03.37 (32.52)
        2:34.77 (31.40)     3:07.20 (32.43)     3:38.93 (31.73)     4:10.75 (31.82)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.31    4:12.92         15  
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)     1:29.09 (31.28)     2:01.21 (32.12)
        2:33.29 (32.08)     3:06.16 (32.87)     3:39.36 (33.20)     4:12.92 (33.56)
  5 Murray, Ryan R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:11.61    4:14.32         14  
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)     1:31.55 (32.38)     2:03.94 (32.39)
        2:36.68 (32.74)     3:09.38 (32.70)     3:42.79 (33.41)     4:14.32 (31.53)
  6 Minickiello, Antho  16 Unattached-NE        4:13.14    4:15.88         13  
                  29.23     1:01.86 (32.63)     1:33.86 (32.00)     2:06.67 (32.81)
        2:39.00 (32.33)     3:11.77 (32.77)     3:44.08 (32.31)     4:15.88 (31.80)
  7 Lynam, Nicholas P   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:11.05    4:16.64         12  
                  28.71     1:00.02 (31.31)     1:32.50 (32.48)     2:04.89 (32.39)
        2:38.22 (33.33)     3:11.10 (32.88)     3:44.69 (33.59)     4:16.64 (31.95)
  8 Henkel, Bryce R     15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:13.97    4:17.58         11  
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)     1:31.99 (32.45)     2:04.87 (32.88)
        2:37.94 (33.07)     3:11.51 (33.57)     3:45.33 (33.82)     4:17.58 (32.25)
B - Final
  9 Williams, Brendan   16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:15.93    4:06.34          9  
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)     1:31.18 (31.56)     2:02.06 (30.88)
        2:34.00 (31.94)     3:05.41 (31.41)     3:36.75 (31.34)     4:06.34 (29.59)
 10 Munson, Andrew V    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:17.09    4:10.50          7  
                  28.60       59.30 (30.70)     1:30.68 (31.38)     2:02.42 (31.74)
        2:34.27 (31.85)     3:06.35 (32.08)     3:38.55 (32.20)     4:10.50 (31.95)
 11 Viotto, Justin A    18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:16.17    4:13.22          6  
                  28.65     1:00.68 (32.03)     1:32.55 (31.87)     2:05.23 (32.68)
        2:37.01 (31.78)     3:09.84 (32.83)     3:41.70 (31.86)     4:13.22 (31.52)
 12 Santos, Sean A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:14.17    4:14.53          5  
                  29.63     1:00.94 (31.31)     1:33.51 (32.57)     2:05.49 (31.98)
        2:38.32 (32.83)     3:10.69 (32.37)     3:43.53 (32.84)     4:14.53 (31.00)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.63    4:15.80          4  
                  28.22     1:00.24 (32.02)     1:31.71 (31.47)     2:04.95 (33.24)
        2:37.03 (32.08)     3:11.10 (34.07)     3:43.12 (32.02)     4:15.80 (32.68)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir     16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.08    4:15.85          3  
                  29.24     1:00.39 (31.15)     1:32.66 (32.27)     2:05.20 (32.54)
        2:37.95 (32.75)     3:10.87 (32.92)     3:44.51 (33.64)     4:15.85 (31.34)
 15 Clough, Andrew J    15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  4:15.83    4:20.20          2  
                  29.29                             1:34.98 ( )     2:07.78 (32.80)
        2:41.30 (33.52)     3:14.75 (33.45)     3:48.51 (33.76)     4:20.20 (31.69)
 16 Pierre, Andrew J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.16    4:21.05          1  
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:31.70 (32.21)     2:04.98 (33.28)
        2:38.39 (33.41)     3:13.09 (34.70)     3:47.34 (34.25)     4:21.05 (33.71)
C - Final
 17 Tonna, Joseph       14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.26    4:16.31        
                  28.96     1:01.15 (32.19)     1:34.41 (33.26)     2:07.52 (33.11)
        2:39.48 (31.96)     3:13.37 (33.89)     3:46.27 (32.90)     4:16.31 (30.04)
 18 Butera, Nico A      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:21.97    4:17.26        
                  29.56     1:01.63 (32.07)     1:33.88 (32.25)     2:07.04 (33.16)
        2:40.21 (33.17)     3:13.52 (33.31)     3:46.29 (32.77)     4:17.26 (30.97)
 19 Hernandez, Rene M   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.20    4:18.44        
                  29.32     1:00.79 (31.47)     1:32.67 (31.88)     2:05.48 (32.81)
        2:38.27 (32.79)     3:11.60 (33.33)     3:45.43 (33.83)     4:18.44 (33.01)
 20 Schimmel, Griffen   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.76    4:18.48        
                  29.21     1:01.40 (32.19)     1:33.91 (32.51)     2:07.24 (33.33)
        2:39.93 (32.69)     3:13.58 (33.65)     3:46.12 (32.54)     4:18.48 (32.36)
 21 Boekeloo, Zachary   19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:19.03    4:19.20        
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)     1:34.10 (32.92)     2:06.74 (32.64)
        2:40.49 (33.75)     3:13.59 (33.10)     3:47.22 (33.63)     4:19.20 (31.98)
 22 Morales, Diego F    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:20.76    4:22.02        
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:32.95 (32.87)     2:05.97 (33.02)
        2:39.81 (33.84)     3:13.60 (33.79)     3:48.30 (34.70)     4:22.02 (33.72)
 23 Pickering, Oliver   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:21.66    4:25.34        
                  29.35     1:02.31 (32.96)     1:35.47 (33.16)     2:09.30 (33.83)
        2:42.22 (32.92)     3:16.79 (34.57)     3:50.42 (33.63)     4:25.34 (34.92)
 -- Spicer, Nicholas A  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:18.75         DQ        
      False start
                  28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)     1:32.59 (32.23)     2:04.98 (32.39)
        2:37.49 (32.51)     3:10.13 (32.64)     3:43.42 (33.29)          DQ (31.77)
D - Final
 25 Greenberg, Cole P   14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:22.22    4:16.08        
                  28.19       58.80 (30.61)     1:31.14 (32.34)     2:03.46 (32.32)
        2:36.48 (33.02)     3:09.40 (32.92)     3:43.68 (34.28)     4:16.08 (32.40)
 26 Kim, Cody T         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:22.29    4:19.49        
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)     1:31.08 (32.48)     2:03.79 (32.71)
        2:37.88 (34.09)     3:11.89 (34.01)     3:46.33 (34.44)     4:19.49 (33.16)
 27 Jamison, Noah C     17 Woodland Hills A-AM  4:23.72    4:22.46        
                  29.78     1:02.21 (32.43)     1:35.68 (33.47)     2:09.57 (33.89)
        2:43.57 (34.00)     3:17.17 (33.60)     3:50.40 (33.23)     4:22.46 (32.06)
 28 Cheadle, Quintin M  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:25.61    4:23.99        
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)     1:35.98 (33.37)     2:09.91 (33.93)
        2:43.83 (33.92)     3:17.56 (33.73)     3:51.12 (33.56)     4:23.99 (32.87)
 29 McFaden, Ryan G     16 Jewish Community-AM  4:24.86    4:24.28        
                  28.88     1:01.93 (33.05)     1:35.33 (33.40)     2:09.66 (34.33)
        2:43.11 (33.45)     3:17.95 (34.84)     3:51.93 (33.98)     4:24.28 (32.35)
 30 Platonov, Edward A  15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:23.74    4:26.59        
                  29.61     1:02.90 (33.29)     1:36.11 (33.21)     2:10.03 (33.92)
        2:44.42 (34.39)     3:19.25 (34.83)     3:52.98 (33.73)     4:26.59 (33.61)
 31 Chiarella, Joseph   15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:24.34    4:28.29        
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:37.82 (34.20)     2:12.42 (34.60)
        2:47.62 (35.20)     3:22.49 (34.87)     3:56.40 (33.91)     4:28.29 (31.89)
 32 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.84    4:32.68        
                  29.13     1:02.63 (33.50)     1:38.41 (35.78)     2:13.63 (35.22)
        2:48.69 (35.06)     3:23.75 (35.06)     3:59.73 (35.98)     4:32.68 (32.95)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
                4:01.09  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:06.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.21    4:10.63 q      
                  27.89       58.86 (30.97)     1:30.53 (31.67)     2:02.88 (32.35)
        2:35.27 (32.39)     3:07.93 (32.66)     3:40.13 (32.20)     4:10.63 (30.50)
  2 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:06.80    4:11.05 q      
                  29.12     1:00.68 (31.56)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:05.21 (32.07)
        2:37.12 (31.91)     3:09.33 (32.21)     3:40.91 (31.58)     4:11.05 (30.14)
  3 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.28    4:11.61 q      
                  28.75       59.55 (30.80)     1:31.85 (32.30)     2:03.87 (32.02)
        2:36.13 (32.26)     3:08.31 (32.18)     3:40.38 (32.07)     4:11.61 (31.23)
  4 Zapatka, Adam H           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:19.67    4:12.15 q      
                  29.51     1:00.94 (31.43)     1:33.00 (32.06)     2:05.10 (32.10)
        2:37.44 (32.34)     3:09.07 (31.63)     3:41.06 (31.99)     4:12.15 (31.09)
  5 Minickiello, Anthony R    16 Unattached-NE        4:16.59    4:13.14 q      
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:34.76 (32.87)     2:07.09 (32.33)
        2:39.38 (32.29)     3:11.27 (31.89)     3:43.04 (31.77)     4:13.14 (30.10)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.12    4:13.31 q      
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:30.50 (32.04)     2:02.90 (32.40)
        2:35.56 (32.66)     3:08.33 (32.77)     3:41.62 (33.29)     4:13.31 (31.69)
  7 Watts, Nathan H           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:09.29    4:13.83 q      
                  29.42     1:00.43 (31.01)     1:32.94 (32.51)     2:04.69 (31.75)
        2:37.31 (32.62)     3:09.42 (32.11)     3:42.17 (32.75)     4:13.83 (31.66)
  8 Henkel, Bryce R           15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:17.80    4:13.97 q      
                                  17.89 ( )       28.06 (10.17)   2:04.67 (1:36.61)
        2:37.37 (32.70)     3:10.31 (32.94)     3:43.06 (32.75)     4:13.97 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.52    4:14.08 q      
                  29.56     1:00.53 (30.97)     1:32.79 (32.26)     2:04.89 (32.10)
        2:37.07 (32.18)     3:09.70 (32.63)     3:42.71 (33.01)     4:14.08 (31.37)
 10 Santos, Sean A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:17.00    4:14.17 q      
                  29.76     1:01.34 (31.58)     1:33.57 (32.23)     2:05.58 (32.01)
        2:37.86 (32.28)     3:09.96 (32.10)     3:43.07 (33.11)     4:14.17 (31.10)
 11 Clough, Andrew J          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  4:40.44Y   4:15.83 q      
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:33.85 (32.30)     2:07.24 (33.39)
        2:39.31 (32.07)     3:13.18 (33.87)     3:44.21 (31.03)     4:15.83 (31.62)
 12 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:10.17    4:15.93 q      
                  28.65     1:00.32 (31.67)     1:32.89 (32.57)     2:05.37 (32.48)
        2:38.54 (33.17)     3:11.37 (32.83)     3:44.70 (33.33)     4:15.93 (31.23)
 13 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:17.55    4:16.17 q      
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)     1:34.18 (32.54)     2:07.35 (33.17)
        2:39.41 (32.06)     3:12.63 (33.22)     3:44.89 (32.26)     4:16.17 (31.28)
 14 Munson, Andrew V          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:12.21    4:17.09 q      
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)     1:33.26 (32.35)     2:05.93 (32.67)
        2:38.49 (32.56)     3:11.46 (32.97)     3:44.47 (33.01)     4:17.09 (32.62)
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.61    4:17.63 q      
                  28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)     1:32.82 (32.38)     2:06.06 (33.24)
        2:38.57 (32.51)     3:12.51 (33.94)     3:44.77 (32.26)     4:17.63 (32.86)
 16 Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.77    4:18.16 q      
                  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)     1:32.73 (32.63)     2:05.78 (33.05)
        2:38.96 (33.18)     3:12.33 (33.37)     3:45.49 (33.16)     4:18.16 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spicer, Nicholas A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:15.19    4:18.75 q      
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:33.35 (32.06)     2:06.21 (32.86)
        2:39.17 (32.96)     3:12.48 (33.31)     3:45.90 (33.42)     4:18.75 (32.85)
 18 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:24.16    4:18.90 q      
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:34.63 (32.34)     2:08.11 (33.48)
        2:40.72 (32.61)     3:14.65 (33.93)     3:46.82 (32.17)     4:18.90 (32.08)
 19 Boekeloo, Zachary T       19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:45.33Y   4:19.03 q      
                  29.76     1:01.61 (31.85)     1:34.59 (32.98)     2:07.22 (32.63)
        2:40.39 (33.17)     3:13.30 (32.91)     3:46.99 (33.69)     4:19.03 (32.04)
 20 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.24    4:19.26 q      
                  29.26     1:01.25 (31.99)     1:34.61 (33.36)     2:07.32 (32.71)
        2:40.60 (33.28)     3:14.28 (33.68)     3:46.54 (32.26)     4:19.26 (32.72)
 21 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:47.29Y   4:20.76 q      
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)     1:34.60 (33.02)     2:08.17 (33.57)
        2:41.74 (33.57)     3:15.28 (33.54)     3:48.98 (33.70)     4:20.76 (31.78)
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.72    4:20.76 q      
                  29.53     1:02.11 (32.58)     1:34.78 (32.67)     2:08.58 (33.80)
        2:41.22 (32.64)     3:15.20 (33.98)     3:47.85 (32.65)     4:20.76 (32.91)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.11Y   4:21.20 q      
                  30.43     1:02.67 (32.24)     1:34.14 (31.47)     2:07.14 (33.00)
        2:40.13 (32.99)     3:13.99 (33.86)     3:48.19 (34.20)     4:21.20 (33.01)
 24 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.88    4:21.66 q      
                  29.33     1:02.21 (32.88)     1:34.64 (32.43)     2:08.51 (33.87)
        2:40.62 (32.11)     3:14.77 (34.15)     3:47.76 (32.99)     4:21.66 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:16.58    4:21.89 q      
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)     1:35.41 (33.22)     2:08.81 (33.40)
        2:42.41 (33.60)     3:15.82 (33.41)     3:49.27 (33.45)     4:21.89 (32.62)
 26 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:44.17Y   4:21.97 q      
                  29.36     1:02.31 (32.95)     1:35.62 (33.31)     2:09.45 (33.83)
        2:42.91 (33.46)     3:16.88 (33.97)     3:50.20 (33.32)     4:21.97 (31.77)
 27 Greenberg, Cole P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:17.97    4:22.22 q      
                  28.72     1:01.22 (32.50)     1:34.27 (33.05)     2:07.99 (33.72)
        2:41.24 (33.25)     3:15.54 (34.30)     3:48.90 (33.36)     4:22.22 (33.32)
 28 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:16.23    4:22.29 q      
                  28.95     1:01.97 (33.02)     1:34.66 (32.69)     2:08.89 (34.23)
        2:41.38 (32.49)     3:15.37 (33.99)     3:48.37 (33.00)     4:22.29 (33.92)
 29 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.27    4:22.84 q      
                  28.30     1:01.03 (32.73)     1:33.72 (32.69)     2:07.74 (34.02)
        2:40.89 (33.15)     3:15.54 (34.65)     3:49.61 (34.07)     4:22.84 (33.23)
 30 Jamison, Noah C           17 Woodland Hills A-AM  4:46.48Y   4:23.72 q      
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.76)     2:09.72 (33.46)
        2:43.43 (33.71)     3:17.31 (33.88)     3:51.45 (34.14)     4:23.72 (32.27)
 31 Platonov, Edward A        15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:25.66    4:23.74 q      
                  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)     1:35.61 (33.40)     2:08.53 (32.92)
        2:42.47 (33.94)     3:16.12 (33.65)     3:50.48 (34.36)     4:23.74 (33.26)
 32 Chiarella, Joseph A       15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:19.77    4:24.34 q      
                  28.54     1:00.39 (31.85)     1:33.61 (33.22)     2:08.00 (34.39)
        2:42.66 (34.66)     3:17.25 (34.59)     3:51.38 (34.13)     4:24.34 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McFaden, Ryan G           16 Jewish Community-AM  4:48.87Y   4:24.86        
                  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)     1:34.99 (33.49)     2:08.37 (33.38)
        2:42.16 (33.79)     3:16.59 (34.43)     3:51.51 (34.92)     4:24.86 (33.35)
 34 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:45.06Y   4:25.26        
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:36.45 (33.67)     2:09.85 (33.40)
        2:44.18 (34.33)     3:18.11 (33.93)     3:52.21 (34.10)     4:25.26 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:22.24    4:25.61        
                  30.37     1:03.07 (32.70)     1:36.76 (33.69)     2:10.95 (34.19)
        2:45.22 (34.27)     3:19.24 (34.02)     3:52.76 (33.52)     4:25.61 (32.85)
 36 Kahler, Dixon J           17 Streamline Aquat-NJ  4:52.20Y   4:25.72        
                  30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)     1:37.20 (34.18)     2:11.30 (34.10)
        2:45.90 (34.60)     3:19.89 (33.99)     3:54.07 (34.18)     4:25.72 (31.65)
 37 McKenney, Keegan F        14 Southern Maine A-ME  4:52.45Y   4:26.09        
                  29.57     1:02.66 (33.09)     1:36.16 (33.50)     2:10.56 (34.40)
        2:44.12 (33.56)     3:18.63 (34.51)     3:52.69 (34.06)     4:26.09 (33.40)
 38 Loayza, Andrew A          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:54.21Y   4:26.15        
                  30.86     1:04.41 (33.55)     1:38.12 (33.71)     2:12.14 (34.02)
        2:45.83 (33.69)     3:19.69 (33.86)     3:53.39 (33.70)     4:26.15 (32.76)
 39 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:17.12    4:26.20        
                  29.25     1:02.12 (32.87)     1:35.61 (33.49)     2:08.74 (33.13)
        2:41.99 (33.25)     3:16.65 (34.66)     3:51.86 (35.21)     4:26.20 (34.34)
 40 Nizzardo, Joseph A        15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  4:24.62    4:26.64        
                  30.33     1:03.73 (33.40)     1:38.00 (34.27)     2:11.64 (33.64)
        2:46.08 (34.44)     3:19.72 (33.64)     3:53.91 (34.19)     4:26.64 (32.73)
 41 Prior, Matthew C          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:48.90Y   4:28.82        
                  29.20     1:01.38 (32.18)     1:35.53 (34.15)     2:09.80 (34.27)
        2:44.19 (34.39)     3:18.82 (34.63)     3:54.38 (35.56)     4:28.82 (34.44)
 42 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.01    4:29.27        
                  29.59     1:02.59 (33.00)     1:36.42 (33.83)     2:10.44 (34.02)
        2:45.17 (34.73)     3:20.09 (34.92)     3:54.89 (34.80)     4:29.27 (34.38)
 43 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.21Y   4:29.59        
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)     1:36.61 (34.05)     2:10.23 (33.62)
        2:45.02 (34.79)     3:19.58 (34.56)     3:55.46 (35.88)     4:29.59 (34.13)
 44 Mudry, Nicholas D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:46.38Y   4:31.12        
                  30.55     1:05.42 (34.87)     1:40.33 (34.91)     2:13.82 (33.49)
        2:47.92 (34.10)     3:23.21 (35.29)     3:58.10 (34.89)     4:31.12 (33.02)
 45 Jansen, Sean A            17 Potomac Valley S-PV  4:38.21Y   4:31.44        
                  29.09     1:01.53 (32.44)     1:35.71 (34.18)     2:10.65 (34.94)
        2:45.73 (35.08)     3:21.34 (35.61)     3:56.97 (35.63)     4:31.44 (34.47)
 46 Thomas, Benjamin J        15 Hunterdon County-NJ  4:25.97    4:31.60        
                  29.65     1:02.40 (32.75)     1:36.44 (34.04)     2:11.18 (34.74)
        2:46.39 (35.21)     3:21.93 (35.54)     3:57.68 (35.75)     4:31.60 (33.92)
 47 Rosner, Jett B            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:26.95    4:31.94        
                  30.60     1:04.53 (33.93)     1:38.43 (33.90)     2:13.43 (35.00)
        2:47.93 (34.50)     3:23.00 (35.07)     3:57.58 (34.58)     4:31.94 (34.36)
 48 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:46.94Y   4:33.80        
                  30.18     1:04.52 (34.34)     1:38.93 (34.41)     2:14.27 (35.34)
        2:49.27 (35.00)     3:24.75 (35.48)     3:59.56 (34.81)     4:33.80 (34.24)
 49 Hanlon, Collin J          19 Eastern Express-NJ   4:17.50    4:34.94        
                  31.03     1:04.31 (33.28)     1:38.98 (34.67)     2:13.56 (34.58)
        2:49.49 (35.93)     3:24.51 (35.02)     4:00.39 (35.88)     4:34.94 (34.55)
 50 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.57    4:38.62        
                  31.56     1:05.41 (33.85)     1:40.61 (35.20)     2:16.32 (35.71)
        2:52.06 (35.74)     3:27.84 (35.78)     4:03.29 (35.45)     4:38.62 (35.33)
 51 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:47.46Y   4:51.93        
                  31.14     1:06.92 (35.78)     1:42.94 (36.02)     2:21.22 (38.28)
        2:58.11 (36.89)     3:36.21 (38.10)     4:13.76 (37.55)     4:51.93 (38.17)
 -- Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:48.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wang, Maxwell L           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:20.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sukach, Andrew            17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:16.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Keane, James A            19 Eastern Express-NJ   4:16.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yanagisawa, Kevin S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:14.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
                8:21.49  NAT Winter Nationals
                8:33.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapatka, Adam H     16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  8:41.17    8:30.33 JR      20  
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)     1:32.93 (32.06)     2:05.36 (32.43)
        2:37.54 (32.18)     3:10.10 (32.56)     3:42.28 (32.18)     4:14.32 (32.04)
        4:46.16 (31.84)     5:18.41 (32.25)     5:50.67 (32.26)     6:23.00 (32.33)
        6:54.81 (31.81)     7:27.06 (32.25)     7:59.16 (32.10)     8:30.33 (31.17)
  2 Watts, Nathan H     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  8:39.99    8:35.79         17  
                  29.84     1:00.82 (30.98)     1:32.72 (31.90)     2:04.44 (31.72)
        2:36.54 (32.10)     3:08.53 (31.99)     3:40.84 (32.31)     4:13.06 (32.22)
        4:46.15 (33.09)     5:18.83 (32.68)     5:52.22 (33.39)     6:25.17 (32.95)
        6:58.55 (33.38)     7:31.28 (32.73)     8:04.31 (33.03)     8:35.79 (31.48)
  3 Murray, Ryan R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  8:36.15    8:36.72         16  
                  29.34     1:00.77 (31.43)     1:33.37 (32.60)     2:05.66 (32.29)
        2:39.15 (33.49)     3:11.58 (32.43)     3:44.71 (33.13)     4:16.99 (32.28)
        4:49.59 (32.60)     5:22.04 (32.45)     5:55.31 (33.27)     6:27.93 (32.62)
        7:00.19 (32.26)     7:32.27 (32.08)     8:05.19 (32.92)     8:36.72 (31.53)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     16 Team Suffolk-MR      8:38.90    8:37.63         15  
                  29.17     1:00.47 (31.30)     1:32.37 (31.90)     2:04.74 (32.37)
        2:37.31 (32.57)     3:09.82 (32.51)     3:42.78 (32.96)     4:15.61 (32.83)
        4:44.43 (28.82)     5:21.50 (37.07)     5:54.72 (33.22)     6:27.49 (32.77)
        6:59.24 (31.75)     7:33.85 (34.61)     8:05.41 (31.56)     8:37.63 (32.22)
  5 Ortof, Harry C      19 Long Island Expr-MR  8:40.61    8:39.59         14  
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)     1:32.77 (31.79)     2:05.68 (32.91)
        2:38.17 (32.49)     3:11.40 (33.23)     3:44.13 (32.73)     4:17.64 (33.51)
        4:50.63 (32.99)     5:24.15 (33.52)     5:57.23 (33.08)     6:30.56 (33.33)
        7:03.23 (32.67)     7:36.40 (33.17)     8:08.41 (32.01)     8:39.59 (31.18)
  6 Santos, Sean A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  8:54.79    8:41.94         13  
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)     1:36.09 (32.60)     2:10.35 (34.26)
        2:42.75 (32.40)     3:16.33 (33.58)     3:48.60 (32.27)     4:22.14 (33.54)
        4:54.34 (32.20)     5:27.69 (33.35)     6:00.08 (32.39)     6:33.44 (33.36)
        7:05.58 (32.14)     7:38.56 (32.98)     8:10.30 (31.74)     8:41.94 (31.64)
  7 Viotto, Justin A    18 Morris County Sw-NJ  9:35.21Y   8:42.62         12  
                  29.74     1:02.22 (32.48)     1:35.28 (33.06)     2:07.84 (32.56)
        2:41.10 (33.26)     3:13.84 (32.74)     3:47.23 (33.39)     4:20.24 (33.01)
        4:53.47 (33.23)     5:26.83 (33.36)     6:00.16 (33.33)     6:33.26 (33.10)
        7:06.43 (33.17)     7:39.30 (32.87)     8:11.76 (32.46)     8:42.62 (30.86)
  8 Munson, Andrew V    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  8:44.02    8:42.74         11  
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)     1:32.47 (31.71)     2:04.61 (32.14)
        2:36.94 (32.33)     3:09.70 (32.76)     3:42.31 (32.61)     4:15.27 (32.96)
        4:48.33 (33.06)     5:21.89 (33.56)     5:55.19 (33.30)     6:29.05 (33.86)
        7:02.70 (33.65)     7:36.75 (34.05)     8:10.02 (33.27)     8:42.74 (32.72)
  9 Minickiello, Antho  16 Unattached-NE        8:45.60    8:43.16          9  
                  29.68     1:01.92 (32.24)     1:34.96 (33.04)     2:07.63 (32.67)
        2:40.87 (33.24)     3:13.86 (32.99)     3:47.40 (33.54)     4:20.67 (33.27)
        4:54.22 (33.55)     5:27.44 (33.22)     6:00.90 (33.46)     6:33.85 (32.95)
        7:07.06 (33.21)     7:40.05 (32.99)     8:13.07 (33.02)     8:43.16 (30.09)
 10 Sukach, Andrew      17 Eastern Express-NJ   8:48.39    8:43.26          7  
                                1:01.45 ( )                             2:07.05 ( )
        2:40.52 (33.47)     3:13.52 (33.00)     3:47.05 (33.53)     4:20.16 (33.11)
        4:53.75 (33.59)     5:26.88 (33.13)     6:00.45 (33.57)     6:33.53 (33.08)
        7:06.63 (33.10)     7:39.95 (33.32)     8:12.90 (32.95)     8:43.26 (30.36)
 11 Lynam, Nicholas P   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  8:42.30    8:46.23          6  
                                1:02.52 ( )                             2:08.01 ( )
        2:40.20 (32.19)     3:13.28 (33.08)     3:45.66 (32.38)     4:19.32 (33.66)
        4:51.66 (32.34)     5:25.82 (34.16)     5:58.85 (33.03)     6:32.63 (33.78)
        7:05.80 (33.17)     7:39.93 (34.13)     8:13.08 (33.15)     8:46.23 (33.15)
 12 Henkel, Bryce R     15 Albany Starfish-AD   9:00.32    8:49.68          5  
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)     1:35.27 (33.39)     2:08.91 (33.64)
        2:42.51 (33.60)     3:16.44 (33.93)     3:49.76 (33.32)     4:23.65 (33.89)
        4:57.21 (33.56)     5:30.80 (33.59)     6:04.69 (33.89)     6:37.97 (33.28)
        7:11.37 (33.40)     7:44.78 (33.41)     8:17.92 (33.14)     8:49.68 (31.76)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      8:49.22    8:49.93          4  
                  29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:35.87 (32.96)     2:09.27 (33.40)
        2:42.24 (32.97)     3:15.37 (33.13)     3:48.70 (33.33)     4:22.57 (33.87)
        4:54.65 (32.08)     5:30.30 (35.65)     6:03.89 (33.59)     6:38.01 (34.12)
        7:10.91 (32.90)     7:44.55 (33.64)     8:17.64 (33.09)     8:49.93 (32.29)
 14 Spicer, Nicholas A  16 Nation's Capital-PV  8:51.28    8:51.35          3  
                  29.69     1:02.91 (33.22)     1:35.96 (33.05)     2:09.68 (33.72)
        2:42.11 (32.43)     3:15.76 (33.65)     3:48.81 (33.05)     4:22.54 (33.73)
        4:55.82 (33.28)     5:30.12 (34.30)     6:03.92 (33.80)     6:38.25 (34.33)
        7:11.76 (33.51)     7:45.77 (34.01)     8:18.64 (32.87)     8:51.35 (32.71)
 15 Williams, Brendan   16 Three Village Sw-MR  8:36.70    8:51.54          2  
                  29.20     1:00.35 (31.15)     1:32.65 (32.30)     2:04.65 (32.00)
        2:37.59 (32.94)     3:10.49 (32.90)     3:44.43 (33.94)     4:17.15 (32.72)
        4:51.87 (34.72)     5:25.11 (33.24)     6:00.02 (34.91)     6:34.84 (34.82)
        7:09.75 (34.91)     7:43.83 (34.08)     8:18.28 (34.45)     8:51.54 (33.26)
 16 Surprenant, Jonik   15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  8:45.75    8:51.90          1  
                  30.26     1:03.68 (33.42)     1:37.41 (33.73)     2:10.82 (33.41)
        2:44.28 (33.46)     3:17.64 (33.36)     3:48.07 (30.43)     4:25.09 (37.02)
        4:52.29 (27.20)     5:32.05 (39.76)     6:05.49 (33.44)     6:38.93 (33.44)
        7:12.63 (33.70)     7:45.77 (33.14)     8:19.34 (33.57)     8:51.90 (32.56)
 17 Tonna, Joseph       14 Team Suffolk-MR      9:06.46    8:53.92        
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)     1:38.11 (34.28)     2:11.87 (33.76)
        2:46.40 (34.53)     3:20.12 (33.72)     3:54.38 (34.26)     4:27.87 (33.49)
        5:01.69 (33.82)     5:35.67 (33.98)     6:10.35 (34.68)     6:43.83 (33.48)
        7:17.69 (33.86)     7:50.90 (33.21)     8:23.56 (32.66)     8:53.92 (30.36)
 18 Curry, Owen R       16 Morris County Sw-NJ  9:50.81Y   8:54.47        
                  30.74     1:03.53 (32.79)     1:37.45 (33.92)     2:10.61 (33.16)
        2:44.47 (33.86)     3:18.61 (34.14)     3:52.81 (34.20)     4:26.52 (33.71)
        5:00.55 (34.03)     5:34.35 (33.80)     6:08.66 (34.31)     6:42.62 (33.96)
        7:16.82 (34.20)     7:50.73 (33.91)     8:24.22 (33.49)     8:54.47 (30.25)
 19 Cheadle, Quintin M  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  9:56.02Y   8:56.14        
                  30.23     1:02.77 (32.54)     1:35.93 (33.16)     2:09.26 (33.33)
        2:43.25 (33.99)     3:17.20 (33.95)     3:51.74 (34.54)     4:25.83 (34.09)
        5:00.14 (34.31)     5:34.29 (34.15)     6:08.50 (34.21)     6:42.57 (34.07)
        7:16.75 (34.18)     7:50.45 (33.70)     8:24.07 (33.62)     8:56.14 (32.07)
 20 Nizzardo, Joseph A  15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  9:02.48    8:58.49        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:36.50 (32.84)     2:09.94 (33.44)
        2:43.45 (33.51)     3:17.66 (34.21)     3:51.45 (33.79)     4:25.60 (34.15)
        4:59.53 (33.93)     5:33.80 (34.27)     6:08.06 (34.26)     6:42.95 (34.89)
        7:17.15 (34.20)     7:51.70 (34.55)     8:25.54 (33.84)     8:58.49 (32.95)
 21 Fluet, Brady L      15 Southern Maine A-ME 17:22.37    8:59.04        
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:36.65 (33.82)     2:10.83 (34.18)
        2:45.32 (34.49)     3:18.95 (33.63)     3:53.44 (34.49)     4:27.90 (34.46)
        5:02.38 (34.48)     5:36.37 (33.99)     6:11.58 (35.21)     6:45.80 (34.22)
        7:20.21 (34.41)     7:53.46 (33.25)     8:27.33 (33.87)     8:59.04 (31.71)
 22 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:52.21    9:01.49        
                  29.40     1:02.49 (33.09)     1:35.76 (33.27)     2:09.43 (33.67)
        2:42.68 (33.25)     3:16.20 (33.52)     3:44.91 (28.71)     4:24.29 (39.38)
        4:58.91 (34.62)     5:34.00 (35.09)     6:09.29 (35.29)     6:45.02 (35.73)
        7:20.40 (35.38)     7:54.57 (34.17)     8:29.08 (34.51)     9:01.49 (32.41)
 23 Brun, Alex E        17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  9:56.93Y   9:02.13        
                  31.29     1:04.49 (33.20)     1:38.68 (34.19)     2:11.96 (33.28)
        2:42.14 (30.18)     3:19.64 (37.50)     3:54.06 (34.42)     4:27.67 (33.61)
        5:02.66 (34.99)     5:36.67 (34.01)     6:11.74 (35.07)     6:45.77 (34.03)
        7:20.42 (34.65)     7:54.28 (33.86)     8:28.81 (34.53)     9:02.13 (33.32)
 24 Boekeloo, Zachary   19 Adirondack Bluef-AD  9:52.42Y   9:02.70        
                  30.59     1:04.55 (33.96)     1:38.08 (33.53)     2:12.01 (33.93)
        2:45.52 (33.51)     3:19.68 (34.16)     3:53.79 (34.11)     4:28.16 (34.37)
        5:02.56 (34.40)     5:37.29 (34.73)     6:11.65 (34.36)     6:46.27 (34.62)
        7:20.47 (34.20)     7:55.48 (35.01)     8:29.52 (34.04)     9:02.70 (33.18)
 25 McKenney, Keegan F  14 Southern Maine A-ME  9:05.32    9:04.01        
                  29.98     1:03.53 (33.55)     1:37.40 (33.87)     2:12.02 (34.62)
        2:45.70 (33.68)     3:20.74 (35.04)     3:54.44 (33.70)     4:29.27 (34.83)
        5:03.54 (34.27)     5:38.63 (35.09)     6:12.44 (33.81)     6:48.04 (35.60)
        7:22.13 (34.09)     7:56.91 (34.78)     8:30.90 (33.99)     9:04.01 (33.11)
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.20    9:04.12        
                  30.62     1:03.59 (32.97)     1:37.60 (34.01)     2:11.81 (34.21)
        2:46.20 (34.39)     3:20.31 (34.11)     3:54.50 (34.19)     4:28.79 (34.29)
        5:03.21 (34.42)     5:37.31 (34.10)     6:12.05 (34.74)     6:46.60 (34.55)
        7:21.73 (35.13)     7:56.45 (34.72)     8:31.31 (34.86)     9:04.12 (32.81)
 27 Jamison, Noah C     17 Woodland Hills A-AM  9:51.86Y   9:08.56        
                  31.69     1:06.76 (35.07)     1:42.08 (35.32)     2:16.27 (34.19)
        2:50.60 (34.33)     3:25.03 (34.43)     3:59.73 (34.70)     4:34.26 (34.53)
        5:09.06 (34.80)     5:43.94 (34.88)     6:19.21 (35.27)     6:53.65 (34.44)
        7:28.18 (34.53)     8:02.22 (34.04)     8:35.80 (33.58)     9:08.56 (32.76)
 28 Morales, Diego F    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  9:56.54Y   9:11.55        
                  30.35     1:05.25 (34.90)     1:38.90 (33.65)     2:14.04 (35.14)
        2:47.52 (33.48)     3:23.17 (35.65)     3:57.13 (33.96)     4:33.04 (35.91)
        5:07.14 (34.10)     5:42.97 (35.83)     6:17.25 (34.28)     6:53.21 (35.96)
        7:27.83 (34.62)     8:03.72 (35.89)     8:37.40 (33.68)     9:11.55 (34.15)
 29 Dimeglio, David S   18 The Fish-PV          9:56.76Y   9:13.78        
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:37.26 (33.45)     2:11.14 (33.88)
        2:45.46 (34.32)     3:20.25 (34.79)     3:54.97 (34.72)     4:30.08 (35.11)
        5:05.07 (34.99)     5:40.71 (35.64)     6:16.68 (35.97)     6:52.94 (36.26)
        7:28.37 (35.43)     8:04.16 (35.79)     8:39.64 (35.48)     9:13.78 (34.14)
 30 Emmerling, Luke A   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:01.38    9:14.55        
                  30.61     1:05.03 (34.42)     1:40.37 (35.34)     2:15.27 (34.90)
        2:50.56 (35.29)     3:25.61 (35.05)     4:00.67 (35.06)     4:35.31 (34.64)
        5:10.60 (35.29)     5:45.51 (34.91)     6:20.88 (35.37)     6:55.88 (35.00)
        7:31.77 (35.89)     8:06.91 (35.14)     8:42.16 (35.25)     9:14.55 (32.39)
 31 Platonov, Edward A  15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 10:01.22Y   9:15.59        
                  31.65     1:05.67 (34.02)     1:40.75 (35.08)     2:16.10 (35.35)
        2:51.09 (34.99)     3:26.36 (35.27)     4:01.49 (35.13)     4:36.90 (35.41)
        5:11.64 (34.74)     5:46.63 (34.99)     6:22.14 (35.51)     6:57.51 (35.37)
        7:32.36 (34.85)     8:07.30 (34.94)     8:41.91 (34.61)     9:15.59 (33.68)
 32 Rosner, Jett B      15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  9:04.76    9:16.07        
                  31.28     1:05.22 (33.94)     1:39.65 (34.43)     2:14.10 (34.45)
        2:48.99 (34.89)     3:24.15 (35.16)     3:59.79 (35.64)     4:35.59 (35.80)
        5:11.11 (35.52)     5:46.13 (35.02)     6:21.43 (35.30)     6:56.66 (35.23)
        7:32.12 (35.46)     8:07.45 (35.33)     8:42.48 (35.03)     9:16.07 (33.59)
 33 Jansen, Sean A      17 Potomac Valley S-PV  9:05.00    9:16.41        
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)     1:35.82 (33.02)     2:10.50 (34.68)
        2:44.56 (34.06)     3:19.56 (35.00)     3:54.77 (35.21)     4:30.32 (35.55)
        5:06.23 (35.91)     5:42.07 (35.84)     6:17.86 (35.79)     6:53.70 (35.84)
        7:29.50 (35.80)     8:05.51 (36.01)     8:41.29 (35.78)     9:16.41 (35.12)
 34 Thomas, Benjamin J  15 Hunterdon County-NJ  9:58.65Y   9:18.70        
                  30.76     1:04.13 (33.37)     1:33.23 (29.10)     2:14.30 (41.07)
        2:50.24 (35.94)     3:25.88 (35.64)     4:01.98 (36.10)     4:36.79 (34.81)
        5:12.73 (35.94)     5:47.74 (35.01)     6:23.90 (36.16)     6:58.75 (34.85)
        7:34.77 (36.02)     8:09.59 (34.82)     8:40.37 (30.78)     9:18.70 (38.33)
 35 Altman-Kurosaki, M  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.11    9:20.59        
                  31.86     1:05.77 (33.91)     1:40.50 (34.73)     2:15.50 (35.00)
        2:50.56 (35.06)     3:25.53 (34.97)     4:00.61 (35.08)     4:35.96 (35.35)
        5:11.75 (35.79)     5:47.38 (35.63)     6:23.25 (35.87)     6:59.13 (35.88)
        7:35.04 (35.91)     8:10.37 (35.33)     8:45.86 (35.49)     9:20.59 (34.73)
 -- Fitch, David R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  8:57.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:05.95    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua            
                15:59.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                16:14.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan   16 Three Village Sw-MR 16:31.11   16:13.03 JR      20  
                  29.24     1:00.93 (31.69)     1:33.84 (32.91)     2:06.42 (32.58)
        2:39.62 (33.20)     3:11.60 (31.98)     3:39.75 (28.15)     4:16.20 (36.45)
        4:48.83 (32.63)     5:20.91 (32.08)     5:53.65 (32.74)     6:25.89 (32.24)
        6:54.30 (28.41)     7:30.36 (36.06)     8:03.01 (32.65)     8:35.49 (32.48)
        9:08.57 (33.08)     9:40.85 (32.28)    10:13.56 (32.71)    10:46.06 (32.50)
       11:18.78 (32.72)    11:51.41 (32.63)    12:24.48 (33.07)    12:57.37 (32.89)
       13:26.93 (29.56)    14:02.93 (36.00)    14:29.00 (26.07)    15:08.68 (39.68)
       15:41.51 (32.83)    16:13.03 (31.52)                                        
  2 Zapatka, Adam H     16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT 16:59.27   16:16.27         17  
                  29.63     1:01.66 (32.03)     1:34.63 (32.97)     2:07.46 (32.83)
        2:40.75 (33.29)     3:13.67 (32.92)     3:47.11 (33.44)     4:19.97 (32.86)
        4:53.03 (33.06)     5:25.43 (32.40)     5:58.32 (32.89)     6:31.11 (32.79)
        7:03.73 (32.62)     7:36.54 (32.81)     8:09.04 (32.50)     8:41.59 (32.55)
        9:14.13 (32.54)     9:46.80 (32.67)    10:19.21 (32.41)    10:51.75 (32.54)
       11:24.28 (32.53)    11:57.18 (32.90)    12:29.90 (32.72)    13:03.14 (33.24)
       13:35.44 (32.30)    14:08.57 (33.13)    14:40.73 (32.16)    15:13.08 (32.35)
       15:45.39 (32.31)    16:16.27 (30.88)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R      16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:27.16   16:27.45         16  
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)     1:33.90 (33.05)     2:07.01 (33.11)
        2:40.18 (33.17)     3:12.45 (32.27)     3:45.73 (33.28)     4:18.22 (32.49)
        4:51.65 (33.43)     5:24.46 (32.81)     5:57.74 (33.28)     6:30.38 (32.64)
        7:03.79 (33.41)     7:36.55 (32.76)     8:09.69 (33.14)     8:42.32 (32.63)
        9:15.35 (33.03)     9:48.49 (33.14)    10:21.92 (33.43)    10:54.82 (32.90)
       11:27.65 (32.83)    12:00.08 (32.43)    12:33.95 (33.87)    13:07.53 (33.58)
       13:40.82 (33.29)    14:14.19 (33.37)    14:48.51 (34.32)    15:21.70 (33.19)
       15:55.14 (33.44)    16:27.45 (32.31)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C      19 Long Island Expr-MR 16:48.70   16:29.16         15  
                  28.54     1:00.84 (32.30)     1:33.19 (32.35)     2:06.78 (33.59)
        2:39.66 (32.88)     3:13.16 (33.50)     3:46.02 (32.86)     4:19.46 (33.44)
        4:52.55 (33.09)     5:26.10 (33.55)     5:59.12 (33.02)     6:32.78 (33.66)
        7:06.21 (33.43)     7:39.79 (33.58)     8:12.96 (33.17)     8:46.46 (33.50)
        9:17.53 (31.07)     9:52.46 (34.93)    10:25.22 (32.76)    10:58.93 (33.71)
       11:31.76 (32.83)    12:05.24 (33.48)    12:38.15 (32.91)    13:11.64 (33.49)
       13:44.70 (33.06)    14:18.01 (33.31)    14:50.49 (32.48)    15:24.11 (33.62)
       15:56.81 (32.70)    16:29.16 (32.35)                                        
  5 Watts, Nathan H     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV 16:30.14   16:35.11         14  
                  29.91     1:01.80 (31.89)     1:34.41 (32.61)     2:06.59 (32.18)
        2:39.46 (32.87)     3:11.74 (32.28)     3:44.91 (33.17)     4:17.68 (32.77)
        4:51.67 (33.99)     5:24.37 (32.70)     5:57.73 (33.36)     6:30.49 (32.76)
        7:03.99 (33.50)     7:37.23 (33.24)     8:10.99 (33.76)     8:44.44 (33.45)
        9:18.24 (33.80)     9:51.61 (33.37)    10:25.48 (33.87)    10:58.68 (33.20)
       11:32.85 (34.17)    12:06.63 (33.78)    12:41.09 (34.46)    13:14.32 (33.23)
       13:48.53 (34.21)    14:22.14 (33.61)    14:56.42 (34.28)    15:29.23 (32.81)
       16:03.22 (33.99)    16:35.11 (31.89)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     16 Team Suffolk-MR     16:55.66   16:36.85         13  
                  29.87     1:01.35 (31.48)     1:33.89 (32.54)     2:06.39 (32.50)
        2:39.55 (33.16)     3:12.28 (32.73)     3:45.41 (33.13)     4:18.57 (33.16)
        4:51.72 (33.15)     5:24.87 (33.15)     5:58.29 (33.42)     6:31.42 (33.13)
        7:04.54 (33.12)     7:38.16 (33.62)     8:11.65 (33.49)     8:45.19 (33.54)
        9:19.00 (33.81)     9:52.41 (33.41)    10:26.16 (33.75)    10:59.34 (33.18)
       11:33.23 (33.89)    12:06.57 (33.34)    12:40.80 (34.23)    13:14.41 (33.61)
       13:48.03 (33.62)    14:22.00 (33.97)    14:56.03 (34.03)    15:30.05 (34.02)
       16:04.00 (33.95)    16:36.85 (32.85)                                        
  7 Santos, Sean A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV 16:51.64   16:37.93         12  
                  29.99     1:02.73 (32.74)     1:35.14 (32.41)     2:08.90 (33.76)
        2:41.25 (32.35)     3:15.20 (33.95)     3:48.03 (32.83)     4:22.04 (34.01)
        4:51.24 (29.20)     5:29.10 (37.86)     6:02.00 (32.90)     6:36.09 (34.09)
        7:09.22 (33.13)     7:43.19 (33.97)     8:15.90 (32.71)     8:49.76 (33.86)
        9:22.64 (32.88)     9:56.62 (33.98)    10:29.55 (32.93)    11:03.60 (34.05)
       11:36.64 (33.04)    12:10.67 (34.03)    12:43.75 (33.08)    13:18.10 (34.35)
       13:51.14 (33.04)    14:25.46 (34.32)    14:58.39 (32.93)    15:32.55 (34.16)
       16:05.23 (32.68)    16:37.93 (32.70)                                        
  8 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 16:50.09   16:45.97         11  
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)     1:36.94 (33.04)     2:10.40 (33.46)
        2:43.52 (33.12)     3:16.91 (33.39)     3:50.37 (33.46)     4:23.90 (33.53)
        4:48.78 (24.88)     5:30.86 (42.08)     6:04.06 (33.20)     6:38.00 (33.94)
        7:11.70 (33.70)     7:45.11 (33.41)     8:18.62 (33.51)     8:52.16 (33.54)
        9:25.47 (33.31)     9:59.30 (33.83)    10:32.79 (33.49)    11:06.73 (33.94)
       11:40.05 (33.32)    12:13.77 (33.72)    12:47.31 (33.54)    13:21.79 (34.48)
       13:55.22 (33.43)    14:29.40 (34.18)    15:03.23 (33.83)    15:38.21 (34.98)
       16:12.32 (34.11)    16:45.97 (33.65)                                        
  9 Minickiello, Antho  16 Unattached-NE       16:56.81   16:50.87          9  
                  29.15     1:01.13 (31.98)     1:33.74 (32.61)     2:06.98 (33.24)
        2:40.33 (33.35)     3:13.25 (32.92)     3:46.54 (33.29)     4:19.71 (33.17)
        4:53.08 (33.37)     5:26.20 (33.12)     5:59.69 (33.49)     6:32.99 (33.30)
        7:06.68 (33.69)     7:40.34 (33.66)     8:14.03 (33.69)     8:47.49 (33.46)
        9:21.44 (33.95)     9:55.10 (33.66)    10:29.64 (34.54)    11:03.57 (33.93)
       11:38.09 (34.52)    12:12.38 (34.29)    12:47.11 (34.73)    13:21.97 (34.86)
       13:57.30 (35.33)    14:32.02 (34.72)    15:06.88 (34.86)    15:41.60 (34.72)
       16:17.03 (35.43)    16:50.87 (33.84)                                        
 10 Munson, Andrew V    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV 16:45.77   16:53.20          7  
                  30.41     1:02.60 (32.19)     1:35.47 (32.87)     2:08.47 (33.00)
        2:41.55 (33.08)     3:14.52 (32.97)     3:47.72 (33.20)     4:20.68 (32.96)
        4:54.48 (33.80)     5:28.16 (33.68)     6:02.25 (34.09)     6:35.92 (33.67)
        7:09.88 (33.96)     7:43.57 (33.69)     8:17.99 (34.42)     8:51.83 (33.84)
        9:26.28 (34.45)    10:00.55 (34.27)    10:34.87 (34.32)    11:08.95 (34.08)
       11:43.65 (34.70)    12:17.88 (34.23)    12:52.32 (34.44)    13:26.81 (34.49)
       14:01.73 (34.92)    14:36.17 (34.44)    15:10.75 (34.58)    15:45.02 (34.27)
       16:19.84 (34.82)    16:53.20 (33.36)                                        
 11 Cheadle, Quintin M  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV 17:12.38   16:56.64          6  
                  31.13     1:04.44 (33.31)     1:38.43 (33.99)     2:12.10 (33.67)
        2:46.26 (34.16)     3:20.75 (34.49)     3:55.07 (34.32)     4:28.99 (33.92)
        5:03.42 (34.43)     5:37.77 (34.35)     6:12.11 (34.34)     6:46.14 (34.03)
        7:20.31 (34.17)     7:54.28 (33.97)     8:28.50 (34.22)     9:02.63 (34.13)
        9:36.56 (33.93)    10:10.50 (33.94)    10:44.59 (34.09)    11:18.86 (34.27)
       11:52.76 (33.90)    12:26.72 (33.96)    13:01.10 (34.38)    13:35.07 (33.97)
       14:08.91 (33.84)    14:43.02 (34.11)    15:16.59 (33.57)    15:50.14 (33.55)
       16:24.00 (33.86)    16:56.64 (32.64)                                        
 12 Pokornowski, James  21 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:06.43   16:58.72          5  
                  29.87     1:02.54 (32.67)     1:35.22 (32.68)     2:08.62 (33.40)
        2:41.76 (33.14)     3:15.64 (33.88)     3:48.98 (33.34)     4:22.83 (33.85)
        4:56.43 (33.60)     5:30.55 (34.12)     6:04.37 (33.82)     6:38.51 (34.14)
        7:12.43 (33.92)     7:46.66 (34.23)     8:20.35 (33.69)     8:54.96 (34.61)
        9:29.06 (34.10)    10:03.57 (34.51)    10:37.53 (33.96)    11:12.22 (34.69)
       11:46.34 (34.12)    12:21.10 (34.76)    12:55.26 (34.16)    13:30.09 (34.83)
       14:04.25 (34.16)    14:39.34 (35.09)    15:13.76 (34.42)    15:48.97 (35.21)
       16:23.74 (34.77)    16:58.72 (34.98)                                        
 13 Curry, Owen R       16 Morris County Sw-NJ 16:39.93Y  17:02.87          4  
                  27.00     1:04.53 (37.53)     1:38.52 (33.99)     2:12.67 (34.15)
        2:45.19 (32.52)     3:21.58 (36.39)     3:56.48 (34.90)     4:30.68 (34.20)
        5:04.66 (33.98)     5:38.66 (34.00)     6:12.84 (34.18)     6:46.58 (33.74)
        7:21.15 (34.57)     7:54.80 (33.65)     8:29.15 (34.35)     9:03.08 (33.93)
        9:37.70 (34.62)    10:11.85 (34.15)    10:46.55 (34.70)    11:20.48 (33.93)
       11:54.78 (34.30)    12:28.78 (34.00)    13:03.42 (34.64)    13:37.58 (34.16)
       14:12.35 (34.77)    14:46.69 (34.34)    15:21.72 (35.03)    15:55.96 (34.24)
       16:30.47 (34.51)    17:02.87 (32.40)                                        
 14 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:52.59   17:08.70          3  
                  29.18     1:02.69 (33.51)     1:35.92 (33.23)     2:09.27 (33.35)
        2:42.76 (33.49)     3:17.02 (34.26)     3:50.84 (33.82)     4:24.86 (34.02)
        4:59.55 (34.69)     5:33.66 (34.11)     6:07.97 (34.31)     6:42.15 (34.18)
        7:16.63 (34.48)     7:51.10 (34.47)     8:25.31 (34.21)     8:59.79 (34.48)
        9:35.22 (35.43)    10:10.05 (34.83)    10:45.43 (35.38)    11:20.36 (34.93)
       11:56.08 (35.72)    12:30.97 (34.89)    13:06.33 (35.36)    13:41.27 (34.94)
       14:16.65 (35.38)    14:52.29 (35.64)    15:27.34 (35.05)    16:02.16 (34.82)
       16:37.17 (35.01)    17:08.70 (31.53)                                        
 15 McKenney, Keegan F  14 Southern Maine A-ME  9:05.32   17:09.81          2  
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:37.20 (34.33)     2:11.27 (34.07)
        2:46.27 (35.00)     3:20.62 (34.35)     3:55.68 (35.06)     4:29.95 (34.27)
        5:04.91 (34.96)     5:39.65 (34.74)     6:14.03 (34.38)     6:48.08 (34.05)
        7:22.99 (34.91)     7:57.91 (34.92)     8:32.74 (34.83)     9:07.35 (34.61)
        9:42.41 (35.06)    10:16.65 (34.24)    10:51.31 (34.66)    11:25.73 (34.42)
       12:00.59 (34.86)    12:34.80 (34.21)    13:09.67 (34.87)    13:44.11 (34.44)
       14:19.17 (35.06)    14:53.50 (34.33)    15:28.44 (34.94)    16:01.95 (33.51)
       16:36.90 (34.95)    17:09.81 (32.91)                                        
 16 Fluet, Brady L      15 Southern Maine A-ME 17:22.37   17:13.01          1  
                  30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)     1:38.28 (34.19)     2:12.84 (34.56)
        2:47.85 (35.01)     3:22.07 (34.22)     3:57.20 (35.13)     4:31.81 (34.61)
        5:06.54 (34.73)     5:40.73 (34.19)     6:15.63 (34.90)     6:49.71 (34.08)
        7:24.51 (34.80)     7:59.06 (34.55)     8:34.09 (35.03)     9:08.30 (34.21)
        9:43.19 (34.89)    10:17.70 (34.51)    10:52.78 (35.08)    11:27.39 (34.61)
       12:02.55 (35.16)    12:37.01 (34.46)    13:12.10 (35.09)    13:46.87 (34.77)
       14:22.34 (35.47)    14:56.88 (34.54)    15:31.95 (35.07)    16:06.38 (34.43)
       16:40.71 (34.33)    17:13.01 (32.30)                                        
 17 Jamison, Noah C     17 Woodland Hills A-AM 16:47.03Y  17:15.88        
                  32.80     1:07.31 (34.51)     1:41.48 (34.17)     2:16.08 (34.60)
        2:51.01 (34.93)     3:25.88 (34.87)     4:00.54 (34.66)     4:35.67 (35.13)
        5:10.81 (35.14)     5:46.05 (35.24)     6:20.83 (34.78)     6:55.47 (34.64)
        7:30.03 (34.56)     8:04.66 (34.63)     8:39.38 (34.72)     9:13.83 (34.45)
        9:48.33 (34.50)    10:22.94 (34.61)    10:57.14 (34.20)    11:32.03 (34.89)
       12:06.15 (34.12)    12:40.76 (34.61)    13:15.11 (34.35)    13:49.95 (34.84)
       14:24.38 (34.43)    14:59.13 (34.75)    15:27.07 (27.94)    16:08.31 (41.24)
       16:42.20 (33.89)    17:15.88 (33.68)                                        
 18 Brun, Alex E        17 Rockville-Montgo-PV 16:39.92Y  17:19.42        
                  30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)     1:38.72 (34.25)     2:12.73 (34.01)
        2:47.25 (34.52)     3:21.26 (34.01)     3:56.23 (34.97)     4:30.70 (34.47)
        5:05.94 (35.24)     5:40.59 (34.65)     6:15.92 (35.33)     6:50.76 (34.84)
        7:26.06 (35.30)     8:00.51 (34.45)     8:35.79 (35.28)     9:10.77 (34.98)
        9:46.02 (35.25)    10:20.99 (34.97)    10:56.00 (35.01)    11:30.87 (34.87)
       12:06.06 (35.19)    12:41.23 (35.17)    13:16.34 (35.11)    13:51.38 (35.04)
       14:26.23 (34.85)    15:00.97 (34.74)    15:35.93 (34.96)    16:10.88 (34.95)
       16:45.62 (34.74)    17:19.42 (33.80)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.16   17:24.05        
                  30.39     1:03.39 (33.00)     1:36.41 (33.02)     2:10.77 (34.36)
        2:44.63 (33.86)     3:19.49 (34.86)     3:53.65 (34.16)     4:29.06 (35.41)
        5:03.32 (34.26)     5:38.40 (35.08)     6:12.81 (34.41)     6:47.80 (34.99)
        7:22.31 (34.51)     7:57.79 (35.48)     8:32.47 (34.68)     9:07.95 (35.48)
        9:42.54 (34.59)    10:18.00 (35.46)    10:52.79 (34.79)    11:28.31 (35.52)
       12:03.78 (35.47)    12:39.91 (36.13)    13:15.26 (35.35)    13:51.30 (36.04)
       14:26.31 (35.01)    15:03.07 (36.76)    15:38.07 (35.00)    16:14.08 (36.01)
       16:49.07 (34.99)    17:24.05 (34.98)                                        
 20 Rosner, Jett B      15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  9:04.76   17:25.44        
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)     1:39.54 (34.18)     2:14.24 (34.70)
        2:48.93 (34.69)     3:23.56 (34.63)     3:58.25 (34.69)     4:33.08 (34.83)
        5:07.87 (34.79)     5:42.53 (34.66)     6:17.60 (35.07)     6:52.59 (34.99)
        7:27.27 (34.68)     8:02.26 (34.99)     8:37.25 (34.99)     9:12.46 (35.21)
        9:47.44 (34.98)    10:22.28 (34.84)    10:57.56 (35.28)    11:32.84 (35.28)
       12:07.81 (34.97)    12:43.08 (35.27)    13:15.40 (32.32)    13:53.89 (38.49)
       14:29.27 (35.38)    15:04.85 (35.58)    15:40.17 (35.32)    16:15.86 (35.69)
       16:50.95 (35.09)    17:25.44 (34.49)                                        
 21 Nizzardo, Joseph A  15 Shelton Monroe S-CT 17:03.85   17:25.96        
                  30.74     1:04.65 (33.91)     1:39.52 (34.87)     2:14.24 (34.72)
        2:48.87 (34.63)     3:23.57 (34.70)     3:59.14 (35.57)     4:33.99 (34.85)
        5:09.09 (35.10)     5:44.26 (35.17)     6:19.35 (35.09)     6:53.96 (34.61)
        7:29.68 (35.72)     8:04.42 (34.74)     8:39.94 (35.52)     9:15.03 (35.09)
        9:49.88 (34.85)    10:25.25 (35.37)    11:00.48 (35.23)    11:35.57 (35.09)
       12:11.92 (36.35)    12:45.92 (34.00)    13:22.16 (36.24)    13:57.51 (35.35)
       14:32.57 (35.06)    15:06.72 (34.15)    15:42.07 (35.35)    16:17.02 (34.95)
       16:51.79 (34.77)    17:25.96 (34.17)                                        
 22 McFaden, Ryan G     16 Jewish Community-AM 10:01.40Y  17:38.79        
                  29.08     1:01.18 (32.10)     1:34.97 (33.79)     2:08.91 (33.94)
        2:43.17 (34.26)     3:17.69 (34.52)     3:52.21 (34.52)     4:27.00 (34.79)
        5:02.54 (35.54)     5:37.95 (35.41)     6:13.94 (35.99)     6:48.68 (34.74)
        7:24.15 (35.47)     7:59.86 (35.71)     8:35.39 (35.53)     9:11.22 (35.83)
        9:47.66 (36.44)    10:23.13 (35.47)    10:59.38 (36.25)    11:35.31 (35.93)
       12:11.84 (36.53)    12:47.91 (36.07)    13:24.74 (36.83)    14:01.15 (36.41)
       14:37.61 (36.46)    15:14.34 (36.73)    15:51.08 (36.74)    16:27.72 (36.64)
       17:04.49 (36.77)    17:38.79 (34.30)                                        
 23 Emmerling, Luke A   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:09.63   17:40.64        
                  30.54     1:04.71 (34.17)     1:39.67 (34.96)     2:14.85 (35.18)
        2:49.96 (35.11)     3:25.28 (35.32)     4:00.61 (35.33)     4:35.79 (35.18)
        5:11.31 (35.52)     5:46.54 (35.23)     6:21.77 (35.23)     6:57.17 (35.40)
        7:32.86 (35.69)     8:08.73 (35.87)     8:44.39 (35.66)     9:19.97 (35.58)
        9:55.92 (35.95)    10:31.80 (35.88)    11:07.60 (35.80)    11:43.30 (35.70)
       12:17.51 (34.21)    12:55.20 (37.69)    13:31.05 (35.85)    14:06.77 (35.72)
       14:42.49 (35.72)    15:18.33 (35.84)    15:54.18 (35.85)    16:30.27 (36.09)
       17:06.16 (35.89)    17:40.64 (34.48)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Rene M   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:39.51Y  17:41.35        
                  31.12     1:03.98 (32.86)     1:37.58 (33.60)     2:11.58 (34.00)
        2:46.58 (35.00)     3:20.85 (34.27)     3:55.81 (34.96)     4:30.70 (34.89)
        5:05.96 (35.26)     5:40.60 (34.64)     6:16.48 (35.88)     6:51.83 (35.35)
        7:27.82 (35.99)     8:03.16 (35.34)     8:39.23 (36.07)     9:14.80 (35.57)
        9:50.14 (35.34)    10:25.87 (35.73)    11:02.27 (36.40)    11:38.85 (36.58)
       12:15.51 (36.66)    12:51.37 (35.86)    13:28.00 (36.63)    14:03.71 (35.71)
       14:40.56 (36.85)    15:17.09 (36.53)    15:53.30 (36.21)    16:29.82 (36.52)
       17:06.53 (36.71)    17:41.35 (34.82)                                        
 25 Platonov, Edward A  15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 10:01.22Y  17:54.64        
                  31.41     1:05.31 (33.90)     1:41.09 (35.78)     2:16.12 (35.03)
        2:52.16 (36.04)     3:27.62 (35.46)     4:04.04 (36.42)     4:39.71 (35.67)
        5:16.17 (36.46)     5:51.96 (35.79)     6:28.73 (36.77)     7:04.68 (35.95)
        7:41.23 (36.55)     8:16.86 (35.63)     8:53.77 (36.91)     9:29.34 (35.57)
       10:06.20 (36.86)    10:42.30 (36.10)    11:19.20 (36.90)    11:55.63 (36.43)
       12:31.85 (36.22)    13:07.61 (35.76)    13:44.45 (36.84)    14:20.20 (35.75)
       14:56.84 (36.64)    15:32.88 (36.04)    16:09.78 (36.90)    16:45.24 (35.46)
       17:20.33 (35.09)    17:54.64 (34.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
                58.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                59.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carr, Ethan H       19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.12      59.22 JR      20  
                  28.94       59.22 (30.28)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.66      59.76         17  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
  3 Rush, James T       20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.96    1:00.07         16  
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)                                        
  4 Adelman, Mac P      19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.31    1:00.15         15  
                  29.74     1:00.15 (30.41)                                        
  5 Lynam, Nicholas P   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.49    1:00.24         14  
                  29.56     1:00.24 (30.68)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.09    1:00.66         13  
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)                                        
  7 Roy, Colin N        18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.99    1:00.73         12  
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)                                        
  8 Kolishchak, Alexey  16 Unattached-NE        1:00.78    1:01.01         11  
                  29.07     1:01.01 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yburan, Jaeden-han  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.12    1:00.47          9  
                  29.65     1:00.47 (30.82)                                        
 10 Brown, Samuel J     14 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:01.13    1:00.80          7  
                  30.07     1:00.80 (30.73)                                        
 11 Meyn, Justin F      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.20    1:01.03          6  
                  29.39     1:01.03 (31.64)                                        
 12 Bowen, Daniel D     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.30    1:01.09          5  
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.91    1:01.30          4  
                  29.85     1:01.30 (31.45)                                        
 14 Tritter, Hudson C   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.21    1:02.18          3  
                  30.37     1:02.18 (31.81)                                        
 15 Wang, Maxwell L     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.02    1:02.30          2  
                  30.49     1:02.30 (31.81)                                        
 16 Tingley, Aaron R    16 The Fish-PV          1:02.13    1:02.48          1  
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Whang, Justin       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.70    1:01.71        
                  30.40     1:01.71 (31.31)                                        
 18 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:02.24    1:01.81        
                  29.96     1:01.81 (31.85)                                        
 19 Carchia, Peter C    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.48    1:01.86        
                  30.54     1:01.86 (31.32)                                        
 20 Bredl, Maxwell J    17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:02.74    1:01.95        
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)                                        
 21 Williams, Brendan   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.79    1:02.13        
                  30.57     1:02.13 (31.56)                                        
 22 Liu, Bryan          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:02.81    1:02.95        
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)                                        
 23 Wang, Edison J      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.85    1:03.01        
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)                                        
 23 Pergan, Chester J   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.58    1:03.01        
                  30.81     1:03.01 (32.20)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.86    1:02.15        
                  30.71     1:02.15 (31.44)                                        
 26 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          1:03.43    1:03.22        
                  30.89     1:03.22 (32.33)                                        
 27 Janeski, John R     15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:03.59    1:03.36        
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)                                        
 28 Baker, Roan J       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.45    1:03.54        
                  31.51     1:03.54 (32.03)                                        
 29 Flatin, Lachlan E   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.04    1:03.62        
                  30.73     1:03.62 (32.89)                                        
 30 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:03.56    1:03.75        
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)                                        
 31 Fabian, Christophe  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.89    1:04.38        
                  31.32     1:04.38 (33.06)                                        
 32 Ewing, James T      13 The Fish-PV          1:03.11    1:05.76        
                  31.78     1:05.76 (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
                58.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                59.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.66    1:00.12 q      
                  29.13     1:00.12 (30.99)                                        
  2 Adelman, Mac P            19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.19    1:00.31 q      
                  29.66     1:00.31 (30.65)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.44    1:00.49 q      
                  29.77     1:00.49 (30.72)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.70    1:00.66 q      
                  29.76     1:00.66 (30.90)                                        
  5 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Unattached-NE        1:00.90    1:00.78 q      
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)                                        
  6 Rush, James T             20 Eastern Express-NJ     51.02Y   1:00.96 q      
                  29.01     1:00.96 (31.95)                                        
  7 Roy, Colin N              18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.92    1:00.99 q      
                  29.84     1:00.99 (31.15)                                        
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.50    1:01.09 q      
                  29.78     1:01.09 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.66    1:01.12 q      
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)                                        
 10 Brown, Samuel J           14 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.16Y   1:01.13 q      
                  29.87     1:01.13 (31.26)                                        
 11 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.13    1:01.21 q      
                  29.62     1:01.21 (31.59)                                        
 12 Bowen, Daniel D           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.44    1:01.30 q      
                  29.88     1:01.30 (31.42)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85    1:01.91 q      
                  30.03     1:01.91 (31.88)                                        
 14 Wang, Maxwell L           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.93    1:02.02 q      
                  30.29     1:02.02 (31.73)                                        
 15 Tingley, Aaron R          16 The Fish-PV          1:02.14    1:02.13 q      
                  30.49     1:02.13 (31.64)                                        
 16 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.64Y   1:02.20 q      
                  30.11     1:02.20 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.06Y   1:02.24 q      
                  30.25     1:02.24 (31.99)                                        
 18 Carchia, Peter C          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.73    1:02.48 q      
                  30.70     1:02.48 (31.78)                                        
 19 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.90Y   1:02.58 q      
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)                                        
 20 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.23    1:02.70 q      
                  30.49     1:02.70 (32.21)                                        
 21 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.23Y   1:02.74 q      
                  31.27     1:02.74 (31.47)                                        
 22 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.92Y   1:02.79 q      
                  30.51     1:02.79 (32.28)                                        
 23 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     52.81Y   1:02.81 q      
                  29.72     1:02.81 (33.09)                                        
 24 Wang, Edison J            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.89Y   1:02.85 q      
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.50Y   1:02.86 q      
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)                                        
 26 Fabian, Christopher P     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.13    1:02.89 q      
                  30.33     1:02.89 (32.56)                                        
 27 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.41Y   1:02.90 q      
                  31.03     1:02.90 (31.87)                                        
 28 Watts, Nathan H           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    52.58Y   1:03.02 q      
                  29.97     1:03.02 (33.05)                                        
 29 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.90Y   1:03.04 q      
                  30.63     1:03.04 (32.41)                                        
 29 Duszynski, Andrew M       24 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.92    1:03.04 q      
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)                                        
 31 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.62    1:03.07 q      
                  30.64     1:03.07 (32.43)                                        
 32 Ewing, James T            13 The Fish-PV          1:01.52    1:03.11 q      
                  30.93     1:03.11 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crowe, Zachary H          16 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.30Y   1:03.26        
                  30.81     1:03.26 (32.45)                                        
 34 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV            54.76Y   1:03.43        
                  31.38     1:03.43 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Baker, Roan J             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.96Y   1:03.45        
                  31.48     1:03.45 (31.97)                                        
 36 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.67Y   1:03.56        
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)                                        
 37 Janeski, John R           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.89Y   1:03.59        
                  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)                                        
 38 Geller, Maxim D           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.22Y   1:03.65        
                  30.25     1:03.65 (33.40)                                        
 39 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79Y   1:03.69        
                  30.11     1:03.69 (33.58)                                        
 40 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.23Y   1:03.71        
                  30.80     1:03.71 (32.91)                                        
 40 O'Mara, Gerald F          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.71Y   1:03.71        
                  32.13     1:03.71 (31.58)                                        
 42 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    54.63Y   1:03.86        
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)                                        
 43 Yuen, Andrew Y            15 Unattached-NJ          54.77Y   1:03.89        
                  31.64     1:03.89 (32.25)                                        
 44 Bogniard, Joshua D        15 North Hills Aqua-AM    55.00Y   1:04.07        
                  31.81     1:04.07 (32.26)                                        
 45 Bushnell, Christopher C   17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.95Y   1:04.12        
                  30.29     1:04.12 (33.83)                                        
 46 Guilinger, John P         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.33Y   1:04.14        
                  30.12     1:04.14 (34.02)                                        
 47 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.35Y   1:04.41        
                  30.96     1:04.41 (33.45)                                        
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05Y   1:04.58        
                  31.57     1:04.58 (33.01)                                        
 49 Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.42Y   1:04.62        
                  31.45     1:04.62 (33.17)                                        
 50 Clough, Michael J         18 Velocity Aquatic-NI    51.74Y   1:04.64        
                  30.77     1:04.64 (33.87)                                        
 51 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.71Y   1:04.70        
                  31.74     1:04.70 (32.96)                                        
 52 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.10Y   1:04.72        
                  31.39     1:04.72 (33.33)                                        
 53 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.38Y   1:04.77        
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)                                        
 54 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.29Y   1:04.79        
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)                                        
 55 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.93Y   1:05.09        
                  31.46     1:05.09 (33.63)                                        
 56 Krajc, Charles J          15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    54.77Y   1:05.43        
                  31.70     1:05.43 (33.73)                                        
 57 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  16 Hawks Swimming-AD      54.57Y   1:05.51        
                  30.82     1:05.51 (34.69)                                        
 58 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50Y   1:06.02        
                  31.68     1:06.02 (34.34)                                        
 59 West, Nolan R             19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.12Y   1:06.42        
                  32.29     1:06.42 (34.13)                                        
 60 Lawless, Alec C           18 Unattached-MA          55.80Y   1:06.45        
                  31.79     1:06.45 (34.66)                                        
 61 Hanlon, Collin J          19 Eastern Express-NJ     56.31Y   1:06.75        
                  32.35     1:06.75 (34.40)                                        
 62 Mihailescu, Petru         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.89Y   1:09.42        
                  31.99     1:09.42 (37.43)                                        
 -- Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.70Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.70          DQ (32.92)                                        
 -- Lermo, Peter A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sukach, Andrew            17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.27Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:06.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:09.59  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynam, Nicholas P   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.12    2:08.49 JR      20  
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)     1:36.24 (33.48)     2:08.49 (32.25)
  2 Broderick, Thomas   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.23    2:08.93 JR      17  
                  30.37     1:02.83 (32.46)     1:36.45 (33.62)     2:08.93 (32.48)
  3 Whang, Justin       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.24    2:10.07         16  
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)     1:37.28 (33.29)     2:10.07 (32.79)
  4 Carr, Ethan H       19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.71    2:10.76         15  
                  30.60     1:03.31 (32.71)     1:36.96 (33.65)     2:10.76 (33.80)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.02    2:11.07         14  
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)     1:37.50 (33.69)     2:11.07 (33.57)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.50    2:13.17         13  
                  31.47     1:04.80 (33.33)     1:39.10 (34.30)     2:13.17 (34.07)
  7 Clough, Andrew J    15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:14.27    2:14.72         12  
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)     1:40.79 (34.73)     2:14.72 (33.93)
  8 Williams, Brendan   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.79    2:16.14         11  
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)     1:41.00 (35.58)     2:16.14 (35.14)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Samuel J     14 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:15.49    2:10.40          9  
                  30.62     1:03.51 (32.89)     1:37.88 (34.37)     2:10.40 (32.52)
 10 Soares, Nicholas C  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.83    2:12.53          7  
                  30.85     1:03.84 (32.99)     1:39.03 (35.19)     2:12.53 (33.50)
 11 Roy, Colin N        18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:14.32    2:13.39          6  
                  31.02     1:04.34 (33.32)     1:39.25 (34.91)     2:13.39 (34.14)
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.53    2:14.06          5  
                  30.83     1:04.58 (33.75)     1:39.51 (34.93)     2:14.06 (34.55)
 13 Wang, Edison J      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.64    2:14.09          4  
                  30.58     1:04.33 (33.75)     1:38.73 (34.40)     2:14.09 (35.36)
 14 Kim, Cody T         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:15.15    2:15.10          3  
                  32.00     1:05.91 (33.91)     1:40.93 (35.02)     2:15.10 (34.17)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.67    2:15.39          2  
                  31.79     1:06.14 (34.35)     1:41.01 (34.87)     2:15.39 (34.38)
 16 Champagne, Dylan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.07    2:15.93          1  
                  31.94     1:06.28 (34.34)     1:41.18 (34.90)     2:15.93 (34.75)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Maxwell L     17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.45    2:14.45        
                  31.65     1:05.67 (34.02)     1:40.70 (35.03)     2:14.45 (33.75)
 18 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:16.37    2:14.95        
                  32.17     1:05.83 (33.66)     1:40.85 (35.02)     2:14.95 (34.10)
 19 McFaden, Ryan G     16 Jewish Community-AM  2:18.20    2:15.57        
                  31.73     1:05.62 (33.89)     1:40.73 (35.11)     2:15.57 (34.84)
 20 Murray, Ryan R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.09    2:16.11        
                  31.54     1:05.92 (34.38)     1:40.88 (34.96)     2:16.11 (35.23)
 21 Tingley, Aaron R    16 The Fish-PV          2:16.56    2:16.35        
                  32.74     1:06.44 (33.70)     1:41.77 (35.33)     2:16.35 (34.58)
 22 Pergan, Chester J   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.50    2:16.42        
                  31.58     1:05.40 (33.82)     1:41.03 (35.63)     2:16.42 (35.39)
 23 Loayza, Andrew A    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:17.97    2:18.15        
                  33.09     1:07.90 (34.81)     1:43.14 (35.24)     2:18.15 (35.01)
 24 Keane, James A      19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:17.59    2:21.75        
                  32.63     1:08.29 (35.66)     1:45.11 (36.82)     2:21.75 (36.64)
D - Final
 25 Ewing, James T      13 The Fish-PV          2:21.84    2:14.33        
                  30.78     1:05.11 (34.33)     1:39.50 (34.39)     2:14.33 (34.83)
 26 Pierre, Andrew J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.66    2:16.23        
                  32.00     1:06.02 (34.02)     1:41.57 (35.55)     2:16.23 (34.66)
 27 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.33    2:16.37        
                  32.00     1:06.03 (34.03)     1:41.72 (35.69)     2:16.37 (34.65)
 28 Campbell, Kellen D  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:20.09    2:18.42        
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)     1:42.97 (36.55)     2:18.42 (35.45)
 29 Santana, Jose R     17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.90    2:21.91        
                  32.34     1:08.10 (35.76)     1:45.30 (37.20)     2:21.91 (36.61)
 30 Fabian, Christophe  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:22.47    2:22.65        
                  32.18     1:08.54 (36.36)     1:45.60 (37.06)     2:22.65 (37.05)
 31 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          2:20.74    2:22.69        
                  32.29     1:08.08 (35.79)     1:45.67 (37.59)     2:22.69 (37.02)
 32 Krajc, Charles J    15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:23.07    2:23.61        
                  33.19     1:09.89 (36.70)     1:46.71 (36.82)     2:23.61 (36.90)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:06.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:09.59  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynam, Nicholas P         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.48    2:11.12 q      
                  30.62     1:03.71 (33.09)     1:38.15 (34.44)     2:11.12 (32.97)
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.94    2:11.23 q      
                  30.85     1:04.01 (33.16)     1:38.60 (34.59)     2:11.23 (32.63)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.61    2:11.71 q      
                  30.85     1:04.04 (33.19)     1:38.09 (34.05)     2:11.71 (33.62)
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.46    2:12.02 q      
                  31.67     1:04.91 (33.24)     1:39.02 (34.11)     2:12.02 (33.00)
  5 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.32    2:13.24 q      
                  32.17     1:05.53 (33.36)     1:39.84 (34.31)     2:13.24 (33.40)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.82    2:13.50 q      
                  31.12     1:04.83 (33.71)     1:39.01 (34.18)     2:13.50 (34.49)
  7 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:13.79 q      
                  31.90     1:05.69 (33.79)     1:40.01 (34.32)     2:13.79 (33.78)
  8 Clough, Andrew J          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:13.15    2:14.27 q      
                  31.54     1:05.16 (33.62)     1:40.53 (35.37)     2:14.27 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Colin N              18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:14.33    2:14.32 q      
                  31.44     1:05.20 (33.76)     1:39.99 (34.79)     2:14.32 (34.33)
 10 Soares, Nicholas C        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:56.81Y   2:14.83 q      
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.87 (35.04)     2:14.83 (33.96)
 11 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Unattached-NE        2:13.61    2:14.92 q      
                  30.87     1:04.93 (34.06)     1:40.71 (35.78)     2:14.92 (34.21)
 12 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.82    2:14.98 q      
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)     1:40.39 (33.76)     2:14.98 (34.59)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.63    2:15.07 q      
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)     1:40.53 (34.10)     2:15.07 (34.54)
 14 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:58.82Y   2:15.15 q      
                  32.07     1:06.03 (33.96)     1:40.72 (34.69)     2:15.15 (34.43)
 15 Brown, Samuel J           14 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:55.52Y   2:15.49 q      
                  31.51     1:05.74 (34.23)     1:41.29 (35.55)     2:15.49 (34.20)
 16 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.22    2:15.53 q      
                  31.25     1:04.64 (33.39)     1:40.12 (35.48)     2:15.53 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Edison J            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.67    2:15.64 q      
                  30.85     1:04.67 (33.82)     1:40.14 (35.47)     2:15.64 (35.50)
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.43Y   2:15.67 q      
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)     1:41.45 (34.62)     2:15.67 (34.22)
 19 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:57.31Y   2:16.37 q      
                  32.97     1:07.28 (34.31)     1:42.61 (35.33)     2:16.37 (33.76)
 20 Tingley, Aaron R          16 The Fish-PV          2:15.46    2:16.56 q      
                  31.99     1:06.29 (34.30)     1:41.30 (35.01)     2:16.56 (35.26)
 21 Wang, Maxwell L           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.00    2:17.45 q      
                  31.83     1:07.07 (35.24)     1:42.71 (35.64)     2:17.45 (34.74)
 22 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.14    2:17.50 q      
                  31.37     1:05.45 (34.08)     1:41.60 (36.15)     2:17.50 (35.90)
 23 Keane, James A            19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.81Y   2:17.59 q      
                  31.54     1:06.06 (34.52)     1:41.96 (35.90)     2:17.59 (35.63)
 24 Mudry, Nicholas D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:55.53Y   2:17.64 q      
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:41.89 (35.81)     2:17.64 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greenberg, Cole P         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.64Y   2:17.81 q      
                  32.72     1:06.52 (33.80)     1:42.61 (36.09)     2:17.81 (35.20)
 26 Loayza, Andrew A          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:59.19Y   2:17.97 q      
                  32.69     1:07.66 (34.97)     1:42.64 (34.98)     2:17.97 (35.33)
 27 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.26    2:18.09 q      
                  32.22     1:07.19 (34.97)     1:42.82 (35.63)     2:18.09 (35.27)
 28 McFaden, Ryan G           16 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.60Y   2:18.20 q      
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)     1:42.98 (35.89)     2:18.20 (35.22)
 29 Adelman, Mac P            19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.39    2:18.45 q      
                  32.39     1:07.42 (35.03)     1:43.63 (36.21)     2:18.45 (34.82)
 30 Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.50Y   2:18.66 q      
                  31.86     1:07.01 (35.15)     1:41.94 (34.93)     2:18.66 (36.72)
 31 Crowe, Zachary H          16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:57.62Y   2:18.88 q      
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)     1:43.84 (36.26)     2:18.88 (35.04)
 32 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.41Y   2:20.09 q      
                  33.25     1:08.74 (35.49)     1:45.05 (36.31)     2:20.09 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.43Y   2:20.33        
                  33.76     1:09.25 (35.49)     1:45.07 (35.82)     2:20.33 (35.26)
 34 Geller, Maxim D           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.98Y   2:20.41        
                  33.16     1:08.92 (35.76)     1:44.99 (36.07)     2:20.41 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV          1:57.74Y   2:20.74        
                  31.88     1:08.16 (36.28)     1:44.14 (35.98)     2:20.74 (36.60)
 36 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.55Y   2:21.12        
                  32.77     1:08.03 (35.26)     1:44.82 (36.79)     2:21.12 (36.30)
 37 Ewing, James T            13 The Fish-PV          2:14.69    2:21.84        
                  32.36     1:08.43 (36.07)     1:44.53 (36.10)     2:21.84 (37.31)
 38 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.77Y   2:21.90        
                  32.82     1:08.68 (35.86)     1:45.25 (36.57)     2:21.90 (36.65)
 39 Fabian, Christopher P     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.91Y   2:22.47        
                  33.39     1:09.81 (36.42)     1:47.37 (37.56)     2:22.47 (35.10)
 40 Krajc, Charles J          15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:01.04Y   2:23.07        
                  33.17     1:08.69 (35.52)     1:46.19 (37.50)     2:23.07 (36.88)
 41 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:58.39Y   2:23.17        
                  33.47     1:10.06 (36.59)     1:47.52 (37.46)     2:23.17 (35.65)
 42 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44Y   2:26.52        
                  32.78     1:09.37 (36.59)     1:46.46 (37.09)     2:26.52 (40.06)
 -- Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:05.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:07.19  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Protano, John       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.37    1:06.17 JR      20  
                  31.86     1:06.17 (34.31)                                        
  2 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:08.61    1:06.90 JR      17  
                  31.44     1:06.90 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Luke C     19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.84    1:06.99 JR      16  
                  30.63     1:06.99 (36.36)                                        
  4 Conzemius, Gennari  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.75    1:08.10         15  
  5 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.96    1:08.40         14  
                  31.93     1:08.40 (36.47)                                        
  6 Ringquist, Jackson  17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:09.46    1:08.44         13  
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)                                        
  7 Santos, Sean A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:09.63    1:09.84         12  
                  32.80     1:09.84 (37.04)                                        
  8 Clough, Andrew J    15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:09.43    1:10.61         11  
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Iacobelli, Michael  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:10.87    1:08.33          9  
                  32.33     1:08.33 (36.00)                                        
 10 Liang, Zichao T     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.09    1:09.81          7  
                  32.45     1:09.81 (37.36)                                        
 11 Rabbiner, Jake D    17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.25    1:10.07          6  
                  32.78     1:10.07 (37.29)                                        
 12 Baytin, Daniel      12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.91    1:10.25          5  
                  32.58     1:10.25 (37.67)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.93    1:10.50          4  
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Kai       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.66    1:10.53          3  
                  32.86     1:10.53 (37.67)                                        
 15 Vasconcellos, Rica  17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:10.02    1:10.97          2  
                  34.26     1:10.97 (36.71)                                        
 16 Forde, John Iii P   17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.51    1:11.33          1  
C - Final
 17 Matteson, Owen K    15 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.94    1:10.42        
                  33.45     1:10.42 (36.97)                                        
 18 Cummings, Matt J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.23    1:10.55        
                  33.28     1:10.55 (37.27)                                        
 19 Flatin, Lachlan E   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.73    1:11.09        
                  32.77     1:11.09 (38.32)                                        
 20 Ding, Ethan J       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.61    1:11.55        
 21 Lim, Hans Tristan   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.78    1:11.80        
                  34.30     1:11.80 (37.50)                                        
 22 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          1:11.63    1:12.76        
                  34.33     1:12.76 (38.43)                                        
 23 Kwan, Matthew       17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:11.69    1:13.00        
                  33.91     1:13.00 (39.09)                                        
 24 Stanton, Aaron I    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.23    1:13.38        
                  35.33     1:13.38 (38.05)                                        
D - Final
 25 Emerson, Christoph  18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:12.52    1:10.73        
                  32.47     1:10.73 (38.26)                                        
 26 Whang, Justin       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.81    1:11.15        
                  33.63     1:11.15 (37.52)                                        
 27 Nonato, Joseph A    16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:13.25    1:11.76        
                  32.94     1:11.76 (38.82)                                        
 28 Mudry, Nicholas D   17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:11.90    1:12.18        
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)                                        
 29 Cartwright, Brenda  18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:11.90    1:12.41        
                  34.32     1:12.41 (38.09)                                        
 30 Pickering, Oliver   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.63    1:12.62        
                  33.99     1:12.62 (38.63)                                        
 31 Deweese, Frederick  16 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:13.47    1:14.04        
                  34.64     1:14.04 (39.40)                                        
 32 Dimeglio, David S   18 The Fish-PV          1:12.62    1:15.70        
                  35.11     1:15.70 (40.59)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:05.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:07.19  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Luke C           19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.47    1:07.84 q      
                  31.21     1:07.84 (36.63)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.95    1:08.37 q      
                  32.54     1:08.37 (35.83)                                        
  3 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:05.40    1:08.61 q      
                  32.72     1:08.61 (35.89)                                        
  4 Conzemius, Gennarino J    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.26    1:08.75 q      
                  32.15     1:08.75 (36.60)                                        
  5 Clough, Andrew J          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  1:01.25Y   1:09.43 q      
                  31.88     1:09.43 (37.55)                                        
  6 Ringquist, Jackson S      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    58.65Y   1:09.46 q      
                  32.72     1:09.46 (36.74)                                        
  7 Santos, Sean A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:10.20    1:09.63 q      
                  33.26     1:09.63 (36.37)                                        
  8 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.60    1:09.96 q      
                  33.14     1:09.96 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vasconcellos, Ricardo J   17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.83Y   1:10.02 q      
                  32.53     1:10.02 (37.49)                                        
 10 Liang, Zichao T           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.81    1:10.09 q      
                  32.33     1:10.09 (37.76)                                        
 11 Rabbiner, Jake D          17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:10.85    1:10.25 q      
                  32.34     1:10.25 (37.91)                                        
 12 Forde, John Iii P         17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:02.56Y   1:10.51 q      
                  32.88     1:10.51 (37.63)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.49    1:10.66 q      
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)                                        
 14 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:09.22    1:10.87 q      
                  34.11     1:10.87 (36.76)                                        
 15 Baytin, Daniel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.46Y   1:10.91 q      
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)                                        
 16 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.25    1:10.93 q      
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matteson, Owen K          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.05    1:10.94 q      
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 18 Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.05    1:11.23 q      
                  33.53     1:11.23 (37.70)                                        
 18 Cummings, Matt J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.12    1:11.23 q      
                  33.30     1:11.23 (37.93)                                        
 20 Ding, Ethan J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.95Y   1:11.61 q      
                  33.85     1:11.61 (37.76)                                        
 21 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV          1:11.24    1:11.63 q      
                  34.16     1:11.63 (37.47)                                        
 22 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:09.05S   1:11.69 q      
                  32.78     1:11.69 (38.91)                                        
 23 Flatin, Lachlan E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.37Y   1:11.73 q      
                  33.76     1:11.73 (37.97)                                        
 24 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.25    1:11.78 q      
                  33.26     1:11.78 (38.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cartwright, Brendan J     18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.95Y   1:11.90 q      
                  34.05     1:11.90 (37.85)                                        
 25 Mudry, Nicholas D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:11.18    1:11.90 q      
                  34.61     1:11.90 (37.29)                                        
 27 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.56Y   1:12.15 q      
                  33.48     1:12.15 (38.67)                                        
 28 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:10.40    1:12.52 q      
                  33.63     1:12.52 (38.89)                                        
 29 Dimeglio, David S         18 The Fish-PV          1:01.88Y   1:12.62 q      
                  34.35     1:12.62 (38.27)                                        
 30 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.20Y   1:12.63 q      
                  34.31     1:12.63 (38.32)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.89Y   1:12.81 q      
                  34.73     1:12.81 (38.08)                                        
 32 Nonato, Joseph A          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    59.76Y   1:13.25 q      
                  34.18     1:13.25 (39.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Deweese, Frederick H      16 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:00.92Y   1:13.47        
                  34.40     1:13.47 (39.07)                                        
 34 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:11.11    1:13.58        
                  33.74     1:13.58 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85Y   1:13.59        
                  34.58     1:13.59 (39.01)                                        
 36 Bova, Evan G              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.00Y   1:13.65        
                  34.77     1:13.65 (38.88)                                        
 37 Sanducci, Christian       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.73Y   1:13.73        
                  34.87     1:13.73 (38.86)                                        
 38 Jansen, Sean A            17 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:00.03Y   1:14.02        
                  34.52     1:14.02 (39.50)                                        
 39 Medde-Witage, Hevi K      15 Una Ncap-PV          1:03.34Y   1:14.14        
                  34.08     1:14.14 (40.06)                                        
 40 Flores, Julian O          16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:12.68    1:14.27        
                  34.65     1:14.27 (39.62)                                        
 41 Guilinger, John P         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.22Y   1:14.30        
                  34.68     1:14.30 (39.62)                                        
 42 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07Y   1:14.36        
                  34.13     1:14.36 (40.23)                                        
 43 Ortiz, Marcos R           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.77Y   1:14.39        
                  34.41     1:14.39 (39.98)                                        
 44 Cox, Jake H               17 Streamline Aquat-NJ  1:02.69Y   1:14.76        
                  34.64     1:14.76 (40.12)                                        
 45 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.88Y   1:14.81        
                  34.73     1:14.81 (40.08)                                        
 46 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.36Y   1:14.85        
                  35.34     1:14.85 (39.51)                                        
 47 Stratimirovic, Stefan     15 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:01.93Y   1:15.15        
                  34.53     1:15.15 (40.62)                                        
 48 Lim, Andrew H             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:03.08Y   1:15.18        
                  35.27     1:15.18 (39.91)                                        
 49 Adams, Mason C            18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.35Y   1:15.20        
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)                                        
 50 Deege, Aidan C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.67Y   1:15.43        
                  34.36     1:15.43 (41.07)                                        
 51 Dubij, Daniel             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:02.33Y   1:15.49        
                  34.63     1:15.49 (40.86)                                        
 52 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.22Y   1:16.41        
                  35.72     1:16.41 (40.69)                                        
 53 Kelly, Jonathon E         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.31Y   1:16.92        
                  35.68     1:16.92 (41.24)                                        
 54 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.72Y   1:22.21        
                  37.62     1:22.21 (44.59)                                        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          21 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:22.89  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:26.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:30.88    2:22.78 NAT     20  
                  31.77     1:08.29 (36.52)     1:45.24 (36.95)     2:22.78 (37.54)
  2 Protano, John       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.72    2:24.99 JR      17  
                  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:46.17 (38.02)     2:24.99 (38.82)
  3 Santos, Sean A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:30.77    2:29.39         16  
                  34.68     1:12.60 (37.92)     1:51.81 (39.21)     2:29.39 (37.58)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:31.67    2:29.49         15  
                  34.61     1:12.91 (38.30)     1:51.57 (38.66)     2:29.49 (37.92)
  5 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          2:33.08    2:31.68         14  
                  33.78     1:12.48 (38.70)     1:51.21 (38.73)     2:31.68 (40.47)
  6 Cummings, Matt J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:33.42    2:32.05         13  
                  34.56     1:13.33 (38.77)     1:52.25 (38.92)     2:32.05 (39.80)
  7 Conzemius, Gennari  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:33.97    2:33.19         12  
                  33.72     1:12.75 (39.03)     1:52.50 (39.75)     2:33.19 (40.69)
  8 Shemet, Henry M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.75    2:36.29         11  
                  33.73     1:12.52 (38.79)     1:53.24 (40.72)     2:36.29 (43.05)
B - Final
  9 Ringquist, Jackson  17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:34.84    2:30.92          9  
                  33.34     1:10.91 (37.57)     1:50.40 (39.49)     2:30.92 (40.52)
 10 Yamamoto, Kai       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.62    2:33.07          7  
                  34.15     1:13.02 (38.87)     1:53.09 (40.07)     2:33.07 (39.98)
 11 Whang, Justin       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.77    2:33.10          5.5
                  34.45     1:13.62 (39.17)     1:53.33 (39.71)     2:33.10 (39.77)
 11 Matteson, Owen K    15 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.56    2:33.10          5.5
                  34.89     1:13.76 (38.87)     1:53.94 (40.18)     2:33.10 (39.16)
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.05    2:35.64          4  
                  35.34     1:15.67 (40.33)     1:54.57 (38.90)     2:35.64 (41.07)
 14 Emerson, Christoph  18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:41.36    2:35.71          3  
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)     1:56.95 (40.04)     2:35.71 (38.76)
 15 Stanton, Aaron I    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:37.02    2:37.32          2  
                  35.58     1:16.22 (40.64)     1:57.29 (41.07)     2:37.32 (40.03)
 16 Bova, Evan G        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:36.06    2:39.25          1  
                  35.48     1:15.52 (40.04)     1:56.43 (40.91)     2:39.25 (42.82)
C - Final
 17 Dephillips, Aj      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.66    2:38.08        
                  34.86     1:14.10 (39.24)     1:56.29 (42.19)     2:38.08 (41.79)
 18 Sanducci, Christia  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:42.86    2:39.29        
                  35.03     1:15.42 (40.39)     1:57.79 (42.37)     2:39.29 (41.50)
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.05    2:40.16        
                  35.77     1:16.04 (40.27)     1:57.96 (41.92)     2:40.16 (42.20)
 20 Pickering, Oliver   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:42.47    2:40.65        
                  36.96     1:19.19 (42.23)     1:59.82 (40.63)     2:40.65 (40.83)
 21 Liang, Zichao T     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:42.96    2:41.10        
                  35.13     1:16.54 (41.41)     1:57.96 (41.42)     2:41.10 (43.14)
 22 Ortiz, Marcos R     18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:41.97    2:41.55        
                  35.64     1:15.89 (40.25)     1:58.34 (42.45)     2:41.55 (43.21)
 23 Ding, Ethan J       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:43.04    2:42.24        
                  35.66     1:16.83 (41.17)     1:59.29 (42.46)     2:42.24 (42.95)
 24 Nonato, Joseph A    16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:41.73    2:44.64        
                  35.84     1:16.17 (40.33)     1:59.73 (43.56)     2:44.64 (44.91)
D - Final
 25 Deweese, Frederick  16 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:43.68    2:39.06        
                  34.79     1:14.93 (40.14)     1:56.69 (41.76)     2:39.06 (42.37)
 26 Liu, Joshua A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.59    2:40.55        
                  34.96     1:15.86 (40.90)     1:58.13 (42.27)     2:40.55 (42.42)
 27 Hill, Justin B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:43.25    2:40.59        
                  37.49     1:18.65 (41.16)     1:59.97 (41.32)     2:40.59 (40.62)
 28 Stumpf, Rory J      16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:43.14    2:42.12        
                  36.47     1:16.97 (40.50)     1:59.37 (42.40)     2:42.12 (42.75)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:22.89  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:26.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.75    2:29.72 q      
                  32.91     1:09.88 (36.97)     1:49.97 (40.09)     2:29.72 (39.75)
  2 Santos, Sean A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:32.84    2:30.77 q      
                  35.54     1:13.69 (38.15)     1:52.60 (38.91)     2:30.77 (38.17)
  3 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:20.69    2:30.88 q      
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:52.04 (39.62)     2:30.88 (38.84)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:29.81    2:31.67 q      
                  34.94     1:13.33 (38.39)     1:52.97 (39.64)     2:31.67 (38.70)
  5 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV          2:30.51    2:33.08 q      
                  35.03     1:13.37 (38.34)     1:52.93 (39.56)     2:33.08 (40.15)
  6 Cummings, Matt J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:32.73    2:33.42 q      
                  34.49     1:13.40 (38.91)   2:33.42 (1:20.02)                    
  7 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.84Y   2:33.75 q      
                  33.88     1:13.21 (39.33)     1:52.88 (39.67)     2:33.75 (40.87)
  8 Conzemius, Gennarino J    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:33.67    2:33.97 q      
                  33.22     1:11.65 (38.43)     1:52.42 (40.77)     2:33.97 (41.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matteson, Owen K          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.29    2:34.56 q      
                                1:15.19 ( )   2:34.56 (1:19.37)                    
 10 Ringquist, Jackson S      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:09.22Y   2:34.84 q      
                  34.54     1:14.93 (40.39)     1:54.04 (39.11)     2:34.84 (40.80)
 11 Mudry, Nicholas D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:32.25    2:35.78 q      
                  35.71     1:15.45 (39.74)     1:56.51 (41.06)     2:35.78 (39.27)
 12 Bova, Evan G              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.35Y   2:36.06 q      
                  34.74     1:14.77 (40.03)     1:54.93 (40.16)     2:36.06 (41.13)
 13 Vasconcellos, Ricardo J   17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:14.31Y   2:36.21 q      
                  35.24     1:15.43 (40.19)     1:56.79 (41.36)     2:36.21 (39.42)
 14 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:34.69    2:36.38 q      
                  35.67     1:15.40 (39.73)     1:55.35 (39.95)     2:36.38 (41.03)
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.52Y   2:36.62 q      
                  35.03     1:15.41 (40.38)     1:55.73 (40.32)     2:36.62 (40.89)
 16 Forde, John Iii P         17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.84Y   2:36.66 q      
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)     1:55.71 (40.76)     2:36.66 (40.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crowe, Zachary H          16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:14.30Y   2:36.68 q      
                  35.36     1:14.94 (39.58)     1:55.45 (40.51)     2:36.68 (41.23)
 18 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.53    2:36.77 q      
                  34.77     1:14.77 (40.00)     1:55.83 (41.06)     2:36.77 (40.94)
 19 Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.19Y   2:37.02 q      
                  35.74     1:16.99 (41.25)     1:57.22 (40.23)     2:37.02 (39.80)
 20 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.72Y   2:37.05 q      
                  36.33     1:17.14 (40.81)     1:56.89 (39.75)     2:37.05 (40.16)
 21 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:14.44Y   2:40.43 q      
                  35.52     1:15.72 (40.20)     1:58.27 (42.55)     2:40.43 (42.16)
 22 Medde-Witage, Hevi K      15 Una Ncap-PV          2:15.76Y   2:41.21 q      
                  35.42     1:19.02 (43.60)     1:59.00 (39.98)     2:41.21 (42.21)
 23 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.18Y   2:41.36 q      
                  38.11     1:19.82 (41.71)     2:01.57 (41.75)     2:41.36 (39.79)
 24 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.92Y   2:41.66 q      
                  35.28     1:17.14 (41.86)     1:57.87 (40.73)     2:41.66 (43.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nonato, Joseph A          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:16.04Y   2:41.73 q      
                  36.60     1:17.08 (40.48)     1:59.47 (42.39)     2:41.73 (42.26)
 26 Ortiz, Marcos R           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.62Y   2:41.97 q      
                  35.63     1:15.88 (40.25)     1:58.60 (42.72)     2:41.97 (43.37)
 27 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.30Y   2:42.05 q      
                  35.59     1:16.73 (41.14)     1:58.86 (42.13)     2:42.05 (43.19)
 28 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.84Y   2:42.47 q      
                  36.95     1:18.30 (41.35)     1:59.33 (41.03)     2:42.47 (43.14)
 29 Sanducci, Christian       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.94Y   2:42.86 q      
                  37.41     1:19.14 (41.73)     2:02.58 (43.44)     2:42.86 (40.28)
 30 Liang, Zichao T           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.77Y   2:42.96 q      
                  36.70     1:18.00 (41.30)     2:01.21 (43.21)     2:42.96 (41.75)
 31 Ding, Ethan J             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.76Y   2:43.04 q      
                  36.23     1:17.45 (41.22)     1:58.50 (41.05)     2:43.04 (44.54)
 32 Cox, Jake H               17 Streamline Aquat-NJ  2:13.66Y   2:43.12 q      
                  35.31     1:16.63 (41.32)     1:59.61 (42.98)     2:43.12 (43.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.85Y   2:43.14        
                  35.19     1:17.62 (42.43)     1:58.71 (41.09)     2:43.14 (44.43)
 34 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.02Y   2:43.25        
                  36.06     1:18.19 (42.13)     1:58.70 (40.51)     2:43.25 (44.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09Y   2:43.59        
                  36.72     1:17.04 (40.32)     2:00.67 (43.63)     2:43.59 (42.92)
 36 Deweese, Frederick H      16 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:31.92    2:43.68        
                  35.05     1:15.32 (40.27)     1:59.53 (44.21)     2:43.68 (44.15)
 37 Rabbiner, Jake D          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.31Y   2:43.75        
                  35.34     1:17.15 (41.81)     1:59.44 (42.29)     2:43.75 (44.31)
 38 Lim, Andrew H             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:16.53Y   2:46.06        
                  37.53     1:19.81 (42.28)     2:03.09 (43.28)     2:46.06 (42.97)
 39 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:15.52Y   2:47.47        
                  35.84     1:19.03 (43.19)     2:01.85 (42.82)     2:47.47 (45.62)
 40 Adams, Mason C            18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.42Y   2:48.30        
                  37.16     1:18.97 (41.81)     2:02.71 (43.74)     2:48.30 (45.59)
 -- Baytin, Daniel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:15.00Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                55.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                57.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wing, Janik T       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.37      56.87 JR      20  
                  27.30       56.87 (29.57)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.22      56.91 JR      17  
                  26.80       56.91 (30.11)                                        
  3 Li, Alan H          17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.05      57.12 JR      16  
                  26.70       57.12 (30.42)                                        
  4 Lane, Nicky         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    58.32      57.97         15  
                  26.76       57.97 (31.21)                                        
  5 Emerson, Christoph  18 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.79      58.23         14  
                  27.17       58.23 (31.06)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.72      58.24         13  
                  26.52       58.24 (31.72)                                        
  7 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.70      58.80         12  
                  28.16       58.80 (30.64)                                        
  8 Bell, Alasdair J    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.31    1:00.59         11  
                  28.36     1:00.59 (32.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Calder, Danny F     17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.92      58.49          9  
                  27.75       58.49 (30.74)                                        
 10 Carchia, Peter C    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.52      58.86          7  
                  27.55       58.86 (31.31)                                        
 11 Fitch, David R      15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.30      58.89          6  
                  26.74       58.89 (32.15)                                        
 12 Crowe, Zachary H    16 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.51      59.19          5  
                  27.83       59.19 (31.36)                                        
 13 Tritter, Hudson C   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.39      59.43          4  
                  27.86       59.43 (31.57)                                        
 14 Clough, Michael J   18 Velocity Aquatic-NI    59.65    1:00.10          3  
                  28.16     1:00.10 (31.94)                                        
 15 Carr, Ethan H       19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.90    1:01.09          2  
                  28.52     1:01.09 (32.57)                                        
 16 Henkel, Bryce R     15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.40    1:01.93          1  
                  28.42     1:01.93 (33.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bowen, Daniel D     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.67      58.82        
                  27.70       58.82 (31.12)                                        
 18 Blake, Joseph C     16 Star Swimming-NI       59.83      59.44        
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)                                        
 19 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.99      59.61        
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)                                        
 20 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.01    1:00.07        
                  27.76     1:00.07 (32.31)                                        
 21 Kim, Jisu           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.20    1:00.35        
                  28.16     1:00.35 (32.19)                                        
 22 Sukach, Andrew      17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.01    1:00.37        
                  28.35     1:00.37 (32.02)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F      17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.98    1:00.85        
                  28.35     1:00.85 (32.50)                                        
 24 Surprenant, Jonik   15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.11    1:00.96        
                  28.04     1:00.96 (32.92)                                        
D - Final
 25 Crocker, Mark D     16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.53      59.41        
                  27.38       59.41 (32.03)                                        
 26 Crow, Jamison D     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.31      59.89        
                  28.46       59.89 (31.43)                                        
 27 Stanton, Aaron I    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.40    1:00.11        
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)                                        
 28 Stange, Christophe  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.71    1:00.24        
                  28.07     1:00.24 (32.17)                                        
 29 Shemet, Henry M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.33    1:00.53        
                  27.81     1:00.53 (32.72)                                        
 30 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.72    1:00.55        
                  27.89     1:00.55 (32.66)                                        
 31 Gassman, Oliver     15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.77    1:00.91        
                  28.15     1:00.91 (32.76)                                        
 32 Butera, Nico A      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:00.26    1:03.02        
                  29.35     1:03.02 (33.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                55.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                57.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.14      57.22 qJR    
                  26.46       57.22 (30.76)                                        
  2 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.67      57.37 qJR    
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)                                        
  3 Li, Alan H                17 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.74      58.05 q      
                  27.01       58.05 (31.04)                                        
  4 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.34      58.31 q      
                  27.68       58.31 (30.63)                                        
  5 Lane, Nicky               16 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.27      58.32 q      
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)                                        
  6 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.36      58.70 q      
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.35      58.72 q      
  8 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.20      58.79 q      
                  27.60       58.79 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.80      58.90 q      
                  27.31       58.90 (31.59)                                        
 10 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.55      58.92 q      
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)                                        
 11 Fitch, David R            15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      59.30 q      
                  26.79       59.30 (32.51)                                        
 12 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.64      59.39 q      
                  27.72       59.39 (31.67)                                        
 13 Henkel, Bryce R           15 Albany Starfish-AD     52.44Y     59.40 q      
                  27.71       59.40 (31.69)                                        
 14 Crowe, Zachary H          16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.52      59.51 q      
                  27.93       59.51 (31.58)                                        
 15 Carchia, Peter C          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.68      59.52 q      
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)                                        
 16 Clough, Michael J         18 Velocity Aquatic-NI    59.29      59.65 q      
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowen, Daniel D           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.53      59.67 q      
                  27.65       59.67 (32.02)                                        
 18 Blake, Joseph C           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.39      59.83 q      
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)                                        
 19 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.50      59.98 q      
                  27.57       59.98 (32.41)                                        
 20 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.86      59.99 q      
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)                                        
 21 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.30    1:00.01 q      
                  27.87     1:00.01 (32.14)                                        
 21 Sukach, Andrew            17 Eastern Express-NJ     59.90    1:00.01 q      
                  28.44     1:00.01 (31.57)                                        
 23 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.34    1:00.11 q      
                  27.91     1:00.11 (32.20)                                        
 24 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.57    1:00.20 q      
                  28.10     1:00.20 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:00.64    1:00.26 q      
                  28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)                                        
 26 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.54    1:00.31 q      
                  28.50     1:00.31 (31.81)                                        
 27 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77Y   1:00.33 q      
                  27.37     1:00.33 (32.96)                                        
 28 Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.55Y   1:00.40 q      
                  28.08     1:00.40 (32.32)                                        
 29 Crocker, Mark D           16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.74    1:00.53 q      
 30 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.56    1:00.71 q      
                  28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.13    1:00.72 q      
                  28.29     1:00.72 (32.43)                                        
 32 Gassman, Oliver           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.13    1:00.77 q      
                  28.24     1:00.77 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Krajc, Charles J          15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:00.73    1:00.79        
                  28.51     1:00.79 (32.28)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Owen W        16 Southern Maine A-ME  1:01.32    1:00.82        
                  28.64     1:00.82 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.45    1:00.83        
                  28.41     1:00.83 (32.42)                                        
 36 Minickiello, Anthony R    16 Unattached-NE        1:01.18    1:00.92        
                  28.61     1:00.92 (32.31)                                        
 37 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03    1:00.93        
                  28.59     1:00.93 (32.34)                                        
 38 Geller, Maxim D           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.11    1:00.94        
                  28.66     1:00.94 (32.28)                                        
 39 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.48    1:01.02        
 40 Matteson, Owen K          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.25    1:01.07        
                  29.47     1:01.07 (31.60)                                        
 41 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.56    1:01.26        
                  28.34     1:01.26 (32.92)                                        
 41 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.94    1:01.26        
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)                                        
 43 Guilinger, John P         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.68    1:01.27        
                  27.68     1:01.27 (33.59)                                        
 44 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.67    1:01.39        
                  28.51     1:01.39 (32.88)                                        
 45 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:02.20    1:01.43        
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)                                        
 46 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.31    1:01.44        
                  29.02     1:01.44 (32.42)                                        
 47 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.18    1:01.52        
                  28.01     1:01.52 (33.51)                                        
 48 Morales, Diego F          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    53.16Y   1:01.68        
                  28.21     1:01.68 (33.47)                                        
 49 Flores, Julian O          16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:02.05    1:01.85        
                  28.78     1:01.85 (33.07)                                        
 50 Chiarella, Joseph A       15 Albany Starfish-AD     52.88Y   1:01.89        
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)                                        
 50 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23Y   1:01.89        
                  27.37     1:01.89 (34.52)                                        
 52 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.32    1:01.93        
                  28.96     1:01.93 (32.97)                                        
 53 Mihailescu, Petru         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.10Y   1:02.05        
                  28.26     1:02.05 (33.79)                                        
 54 Askew, Thomas I           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ  1:00.22    1:02.10        
                  29.28     1:02.10 (32.82)                                        
 55 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    53.08Y   1:02.24        
                  29.44     1:02.24 (32.80)                                        
 56 Lermo, Peter A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.65    1:02.26        
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)                                        
 57 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.24    1:02.28        
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)                                        
 58 Connelly, Patrick S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.12Y   1:02.45        
                  29.09     1:02.45 (33.36)                                        
 59 Ortiz, Marcos R           18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.37    1:02.48        
                  28.96     1:02.48 (33.52)                                        
 60 Staples, Graeme A         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.59    1:02.50        
                  29.53     1:02.50 (32.97)                                        
 61 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42Y   1:02.63        
                  29.10     1:02.63 (33.53)                                        
 62 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.84    1:02.73        
                  28.20     1:02.73 (34.53)                                        
 63 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.37    1:03.14        
                  29.73     1:03.14 (33.41)                                        
 64 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  16 Hawks Swimming-AD      53.32Y   1:03.18        
                  28.87     1:03.18 (34.31)                                        
 65 Gravino, Joseph M         17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.22Y   1:03.23        
                  28.79     1:03.23 (34.44)                                        
 66 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:03.66    1:03.59        
                  29.96     1:03.59 (33.63)                                        
 67 Liu, Bryan                16 Albany Starfish-AD     54.28Y   1:03.76        
                  29.27     1:03.76 (34.49)                                        
 68 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84Y   1:03.81        
                  29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)                                        
 69 Zou, Matthew Y            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:03.00    1:03.86        
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)                                        
 70 Novak, Brandon P          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    53.14Y   1:03.90        
                  28.84     1:03.90 (35.06)                                        
 71 Stratimirovic, Stefan     15 Woodland Hills A-AM    54.84Y   1:03.91        
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)                                        
 72 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.65Y   1:04.05        
                  29.89     1:04.05 (34.16)                                        
 73 Walters, Zachary J        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    53.91Y   1:04.86        
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)                                        
 73 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21Y   1:04.86        
                  29.69     1:04.86 (35.17)                                        
 75 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.88Y   1:05.50        
                  30.12     1:05.50 (35.38)                                        
 -- Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.17         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.81          DQ (33.89)                                        
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10         DQ        
      False start
                  29.00          DQ (33.00)                                        
 -- Keane, James A            19 Eastern Express-NJ     53.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:08.19  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nizzardo, Joseph A        15 Shelton Monroe S-CT       NT    2:18.27        
                  31.62     1:07.09 (35.47)     1:42.72 (35.63)     2:18.27 (35.55)
  2 McKenney, Keegan F        14 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    2:18.86        
                  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:43.59 (37.16)     2:18.86 (35.27)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:08.19  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Viotto, Justin A    18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:08.28    2:05.37#JR      20  
                  29.09     1:01.18 (32.09)     1:33.78 (32.60)     2:05.37 (31.59)
  2 Li, Alan H          17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.95    2:07.02 JR      17  
                  29.01     1:01.62 (32.61)     1:34.11 (32.49)     2:07.02 (32.91)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.33    2:07.25 JR      16  
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:33.81 (33.17)     2:07.25 (33.44)
  4 Sukach, Andrew      17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.79    2:07.78 JR      15  
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)     1:34.36 (33.33)     2:07.78 (33.42)
  5 Calder, Danny F     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.94    2:08.15 JR      14  
                  28.74     1:01.22 (32.48)     1:34.18 (32.96)     2:08.15 (33.97)
  6 Yanagisawa, Kevin   17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:12.20    2:11.74         13  
                  29.84     1:03.39 (33.55)     1:36.77 (33.38)     2:11.74 (34.97)
  7 Clough, Michael J   18 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:10.72    2:11.94         12  
                  29.20     1:02.62 (33.42)     1:36.52 (33.90)     2:11.94 (35.42)
  8 Crowe, Zachary H    16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:12.72    2:11.96         11  
                  29.02     1:02.52 (33.50)     1:37.04 (34.52)     2:11.96 (34.92)
B - Final
  9 Wing, Janik T       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.24    2:09.49          9  
                  28.87     1:01.66 (32.79)     1:35.43 (33.77)     2:09.49 (34.06)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir     16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.10    2:11.65          7  
                  29.43     1:02.46 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.69)     2:11.65 (34.50)
 11 Stewart, Matthew J  17 Una MACH-PV          2:13.28    2:11.96          6  
                  29.51     1:02.64 (33.13)     1:37.45 (34.81)     2:11.96 (34.51)
 12 Minickiello, Antho  16 Unattached-NE        2:13.39    2:12.80          5  
                  29.75     1:03.76 (34.01)     1:38.54 (34.78)     2:12.80 (34.26)
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.33    2:13.93          4  
                  29.54     1:03.86 (34.32)     1:38.27 (34.41)     2:13.93 (35.66)
 14 Pickering, Oliver   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.93    2:14.05          3  
                  29.93     1:04.37 (34.44)     1:38.37 (34.00)     2:14.05 (35.68)
 15 McLaughlin, Owen W  16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:15.49    2:14.91          2  
                  29.91     1:04.80 (34.89)     1:39.62 (34.82)     2:14.91 (35.29)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, M  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.64    2:14.95          1  
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.10 (35.04)     2:14.95 (35.85)
C - Final
 17 Matteson, Owen K    15 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.69    2:11.41        
                  29.91     1:03.11 (33.20)     1:37.81 (34.70)     2:11.41 (33.60)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.04    2:12.91        
                  28.91     1:02.52 (33.61)     1:38.15 (35.63)     2:12.91 (34.76)
 19 Fitch, David R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.39    2:13.81        
                  27.87     1:00.89 (33.02)     1:36.08 (35.19)     2:13.81 (37.73)
 20 Butera, Nico A      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:16.79    2:14.30        
                  29.83     1:04.80 (34.97)     1:39.39 (34.59)     2:14.30 (34.91)
 21 Ewing, James T      13 The Fish-PV          2:15.86    2:15.07        
                  29.86     1:04.45 (34.59)     1:40.12 (35.67)     2:15.07 (34.95)
 22 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          2:16.70    2:15.87        
                  29.59     1:04.32 (34.73)     1:39.44 (35.12)     2:15.87 (36.43)
 23 Kim, Jisu           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:17.48    2:16.29        
                  29.46     1:03.69 (34.23)     1:38.64 (34.95)     2:16.29 (37.65)
 24 Crow, Jamison D     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:17.67    2:16.39        
                  29.88     1:04.28 (34.40)     1:38.90 (34.62)     2:16.39 (37.49)
D - Final
 25 Surprenant, Jonik   15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:19.45    2:14.40        
                  29.36     1:03.01 (33.65)     1:38.45 (35.44)     2:14.40 (35.95)
 26 Staples, Graeme A   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.25    2:14.88        
                  30.84     1:04.36 (33.52)     1:40.27 (35.91)     2:14.88 (34.61)
 27 Iacobelli, Michael  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:18.66    2:16.26        
                  30.63     1:04.92 (34.29)     1:40.48 (35.56)     2:16.26 (35.78)
 28 Emmerling, Kyle L   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:19.30    2:16.39        
                  30.58     1:04.93 (34.35)     1:40.69 (35.76)     2:16.39 (35.70)
 29 Cheadle, Quintin M  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:19.68    2:16.73        
                  30.24     1:05.82 (35.58)     1:40.57 (34.75)     2:16.73 (36.16)
 30 Brun, Alex E        17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:19.37    2:17.67        
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)     1:40.32 (36.17)     2:17.67 (37.35)
 31 Sherman, Corey      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.37    2:18.69        
                  29.92     1:05.15 (35.23)     1:41.05 (35.90)     2:18.69 (37.64)
 32 Nizzardo, Joseph A  15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:20.03    2:19.22        
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:43.02 (36.18)     2:19.22 (36.20)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:08.19  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:09.51    2:08.28 q      
                  29.41     1:02.56 (33.15)     1:36.03 (33.47)     2:08.28 (32.25)
  2 Sukach, Andrew            17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.52    2:08.79 q      
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)     1:35.57 (33.59)     2:08.79 (33.22)
  3 Li, Alan H                17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.88    2:08.95 q      
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)     1:33.52 (33.91)     2:08.95 (35.43)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.88    2:09.33 q      
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:35.95 (34.13)     2:09.33 (33.38)
  5 Clough, Michael J         18 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:09.98    2:10.72 q      
                  29.86     1:02.86 (33.00)     1:37.20 (34.34)     2:10.72 (33.52)
  6 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.95    2:10.94 q      
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)     1:36.26 (33.99)     2:10.94 (34.68)
  7 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:13.70    2:12.20 q      
                  29.73     1:03.80 (34.07)     1:37.11 (33.31)     2:12.20 (35.09)
  8 Crowe, Zachary H          16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:16.73    2:12.72 q      
                  29.26     1:03.14 (33.88)     1:37.95 (34.81)     2:12.72 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.30    2:13.10 q      
                  29.65     1:03.38 (33.73)     1:38.14 (34.76)     2:13.10 (34.96)
 10 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Una MACH-PV          2:13.76    2:13.28 q      
                  29.35     1:03.21 (33.86)     1:37.46 (34.25)     2:13.28 (35.82)
 11 Minickiello, Anthony R    16 Unattached-NE        2:14.86    2:13.39 q      
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:38.09 (34.39)     2:13.39 (35.30)
 12 Wing, Janik T             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.41    2:14.24 q      
                  30.01     1:03.58 (33.57)     1:38.77 (35.19)     2:14.24 (35.47)
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.09    2:14.33 q      
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)     1:39.44 (34.30)     2:14.33 (34.89)
 14 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.98    2:14.93 q      
                  30.74     1:05.07 (34.33)     1:39.23 (34.16)     2:14.93 (35.70)
 15 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.84    2:14.97 q      
                  29.64     1:04.05 (34.41)     1:39.61 (35.56)     2:14.97 (35.36)
 16 McLaughlin, Owen W        16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:01.64Y   2:15.49 q      
                  30.80     1:05.59 (34.79)     1:40.70 (35.11)     2:15.49 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.03    2:15.64 q      
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:40.18 (35.54)     2:15.64 (35.46)
 18 Matteson, Owen K          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.16    2:15.69 q      
                  30.19     1:04.98 (34.79)     1:40.18 (35.20)     2:15.69 (35.51)
 19 Ewing, James T            13 The Fish-PV          2:17.69    2:15.86 q      
                  30.27     1:05.32 (35.05)     1:41.01 (35.69)     2:15.86 (34.85)
 20 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.84    2:16.04 q      
                  28.94     1:02.38 (33.44)     1:38.84 (36.46)     2:16.04 (37.20)
 21 Fitch, David R            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.83Y   2:16.39 q      
                  27.74     1:01.76 (34.02)     1:38.08 (36.32)     2:16.39 (38.31)
 22 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV          2:17.50    2:16.70 q      
                  29.91     1:04.41 (34.50)     1:40.44 (36.03)     2:16.70 (36.26)
 23 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:55.39Y   2:16.79 q      
                  28.71     1:03.18 (34.47)     1:38.79 (35.61)     2:16.79 (38.00)
 24 Zapatka, Adam H           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:17.66    2:17.16 q      
                  31.36     1:07.03 (35.67)     1:41.52 (34.49)     2:17.16 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Jisu                 17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:17.02    2:17.48 q      
                  30.52     1:05.39 (34.87)     1:41.87 (36.48)     2:17.48 (35.61)
 26 Crow, Jamison D           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:58.90Y   2:17.67 q      
                  30.26     1:05.28 (35.02)     1:40.46 (35.18)     2:17.67 (37.21)
 27 Staples, Graeme A         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.49    2:18.25 q      
                  30.46     1:05.19 (34.73)     1:42.31 (37.12)     2:18.25 (35.94)
 28 Connelly, Patrick S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.54    2:18.49 q      
                  31.28     1:05.08 (33.80)     1:41.01 (35.93)     2:18.49 (37.48)
 29 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.81    2:18.66 q      
                  30.99     1:06.63 (35.64)     1:42.61 (35.98)     2:18.66 (36.05)
 30 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.39Y   2:19.30 q      
                  30.51     1:06.03 (35.52)     1:41.22 (35.19)     2:19.30 (38.08)
 31 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.38Y   2:19.37 q      
                  29.74     1:03.98 (34.24)     1:41.02 (37.04)     2:19.37 (38.35)
 31 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:00.99Y   2:19.37 q      
                  30.23     1:05.33 (35.10)     1:41.99 (36.66)     2:19.37 (37.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Surprenant, Jonik S       15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:17.17    2:19.45        
                  30.64     1:05.37 (34.73)     1:41.20 (35.83)     2:19.45 (38.25)
 34 Keane, James A            19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.55    2:19.48        
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)     1:41.21 (35.34)     2:19.48 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:01.18Y   2:19.68        
                  30.25     1:05.14 (34.89)     1:42.34 (37.20)     2:19.68 (37.34)
 36 Nizzardo, Joseph A        15 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:17.97    2:20.03        
                  30.59     1:06.44 (35.85)     1:42.20 (35.76)     2:20.03 (37.83)
 37 McKenney, Keegan F        14 Southern Maine A-ME  2:19.89   J2:20.03        
                  30.64     1:05.58 (34.94)     1:42.22 (36.64)     2:20.03 (37.81)
 38 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.87Y   2:20.27        
                  30.80     1:05.83 (35.03)     1:42.58 (36.75)     2:20.27 (37.69)
 39 Lermo, Peter A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.12    2:20.78        
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)     1:42.82 (35.65)     2:20.78 (37.96)
 40 Fluet, Brady L            15 Southern Maine A-ME  2:03.22Y   2:21.37        
                  30.10     1:05.78 (35.68)     1:42.88 (37.10)     2:21.37 (38.49)
 41 Lim, Andrew H             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:00.79Y   2:21.52        
                  30.73     1:07.21 (36.48)     1:43.86 (36.65)     2:21.52 (37.66)
 42 Jamison, Noah C           17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:14.60    2:21.57        
                  31.99     1:08.39 (36.40)     1:44.01 (35.62)     2:21.57 (37.56)
 43 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:17.42    2:21.90        
                  30.58     1:06.95 (36.37)     1:45.17 (38.22)     2:21.90 (36.73)
 44 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:58.24Y   2:22.05        
                  30.21     1:05.80 (35.59)     1:43.56 (37.76)     2:22.05 (38.49)
 45 Rosner, Jett B            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:20.25    2:23.02        
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)     1:45.64 (37.76)     2:23.02 (37.38)
 46 Gassman, Oliver           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.77Y   2:23.67        
                  29.90     1:05.46 (35.56)     1:44.33 (38.87)     2:23.67 (39.34)
 47 Zou, Matthew Y            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:00.29Y   2:23.86        
                  31.81     1:08.79 (36.98)     1:45.21 (36.42)     2:23.86 (38.65)
 48 Flores, Julian O          16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:00.51Y   2:23.90        
                  30.09     1:04.44 (34.35)     1:43.11 (38.67)     2:23.90 (40.79)
 49 Chiarella, Joseph A       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.87Y   2:25.68        
                  31.25     1:06.55 (35.30)     1:45.96 (39.41)     2:25.68 (39.72)
 49 Ringquist, Jackson S      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:59.84Y   2:25.68        
                  30.17     1:07.17 (37.00)     1:44.50 (37.33)     2:25.68 (41.18)
 51 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.53Y   2:27.36        
                  31.56     1:08.37 (36.81)     1:48.01 (39.64)     2:27.36 (39.35)
 52 Mihailescu, Petru         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:00.77Y   2:34.12        
                  31.29     1:08.49 (37.20)     1:49.30 (40.81)     2:34.12 (44.82)
 -- Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.34Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
                2:08.19  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:10.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bustos, Arsenio     15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:12.82    2:09.20 JR      20  
                  27.00     1:00.71 (33.71)     1:38.37 (37.66)     2:09.20 (30.83)
  2 Carr, Ethan H       19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.79    2:11.48         17  
                  28.01     1:00.93 (32.92)     1:40.10 (39.17)     2:11.48 (31.38)
  3 Bell, Alasdair J    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.87    2:12.27         16  
                  27.40     1:01.65 (34.25)     1:41.39 (39.74)     2:12.27 (30.88)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.80    2:12.29         15  
                  26.90     1:00.54 (33.64)     1:41.23 (40.69)     2:12.29 (31.06)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.86    2:13.02         14  
                  28.07     1:02.64 (34.57)     1:42.08 (39.44)     2:13.02 (30.94)
  6 Shemet, Henry M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.82    2:13.67         13  
                  27.94     1:01.93 (33.99)     1:41.69 (39.76)     2:13.67 (31.98)
  7 Meyn, Justin F      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.41    2:14.10         12  
                  27.56     1:01.05 (33.49)     1:42.11 (41.06)     2:14.10 (31.99)
  8 Vecchio, Jake M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.67    2:14.20         11  
                  26.94       59.46 (32.52)     1:41.97 (42.51)     2:14.20 (32.23)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Justin       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91    2:12.71          9  
                  28.38     1:02.54 (34.16)     1:41.83 (39.29)     2:12.71 (30.88)
 10 Iacobelli, Michael  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.37    2:14.03          7  
                  28.97     1:03.30 (34.33)     1:41.96 (38.66)     2:14.03 (32.07)
 11 Clough, Andrew J    15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:16.36    2:14.31          6  
                  28.46     1:03.70 (35.24)     1:43.27 (39.57)     2:14.31 (31.04)
 12 Baker, Roan J       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.75    2:15.09          5  
                  28.56     1:04.75 (36.19)     1:43.47 (38.72)     2:15.09 (31.62)
 13 Calder, Danny F     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.94    2:15.20          4  
                  28.05     1:02.31 (34.26)     1:43.24 (40.93)     2:15.20 (31.96)
 14 Stewart, Matthew J  17 Una MACH-PV          2:15.89    2:15.30          3  
                  29.09     1:05.40 (36.31)     1:44.30 (38.90)     2:15.30 (31.00)
 15 Pickering, Oliver   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.39    2:15.43          2  
                  29.03     1:05.11 (36.08)     1:44.73 (39.62)     2:15.43 (30.70)
 16 Crowe, Zachary H    16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:15.63    2:15.97          1  
                  28.73     1:02.63 (33.90)     1:43.85 (41.22)     2:15.97 (32.12)
C - Final
 17 Bowen, Daniel D     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.09    2:15.10        
                  28.18     1:01.57 (33.39)     1:42.80 (41.23)     2:15.10 (32.30)
 18 Conzemius, Gennari  17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:17.10    2:15.11        
                  28.91     1:05.10 (36.19)     1:43.17 (38.07)     2:15.11 (31.94)
 19 Broderick, Thomas   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.06    2:15.27        
                  30.23     1:04.85 (34.62)     1:44.36 (39.51)     2:15.27 (30.91)
 20 Geller, Maxim D     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:17.07    2:15.50        
                  28.58     1:02.27 (33.69)     1:44.22 (41.95)     2:15.50 (31.28)
 21 Mudry, Nicholas D   17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:17.10    2:16.30        
                  29.66     1:04.41 (34.75)     1:44.43 (40.02)     2:16.30 (31.87)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir     16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.34    2:16.73        
                  28.99     1:04.30 (35.31)     1:45.23 (40.93)     2:16.73 (31.50)
 23 Guilinger, John P   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:17.10    2:16.80        
                  28.18     1:01.90 (33.72)     1:44.32 (42.42)     2:16.80 (32.48)
 24 Pragnell, Tristan   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.78    2:17.75        
                  28.94     1:02.31 (33.37)     1:46.18 (43.87)     2:17.75 (31.57)
D - Final
 25 Kim, Cody T         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:18.97    2:16.03        
                  29.19     1:03.60 (34.41)     1:44.99 (41.39)     2:16.03 (31.04)
 26 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          2:18.33    2:17.30        
                  29.69     1:03.79 (34.10)     1:44.85 (41.06)     2:17.30 (32.45)
 27 Sherman, Corey      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.45    2:17.36        
                  28.83     1:03.16 (34.33)     1:45.16 (42.00)     2:17.36 (32.20)
 28 Pierre, Andrew J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.65    2:17.58        
                  29.41     1:04.33 (34.92)     1:46.44 (42.11)     2:17.58 (31.14)
 29 Lim, Hans Tristan   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.79    2:17.82        
                  29.21     1:04.80 (35.59)     1:45.63 (40.83)     2:17.82 (32.19)
 30 Luo, Felix          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.19    2:20.18        
                  30.26     1:05.43 (35.17)     1:47.69 (42.26)     2:20.18 (32.49)
 31 Fracchiolla, Micha  16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:20.51    2:23.10        
                  29.86     1:07.17 (37.31)     1:49.78 (42.61)     2:23.10 (33.32)
 -- D'Arrigo, Nicholas  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:20.12         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.62     1:04.95 (35.33)     1:46.59 (41.64)          DQ (33.16)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
                2:08.19  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:10.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.45    2:12.79 q      
                  28.12     1:00.76 (32.64)     1:40.90 (40.14)     2:12.79 (31.89)
  2 Bustos, Arsenio           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:12.22    2:12.82 q      
                  27.37     1:02.14 (34.77)     1:40.91 (38.77)     2:12.82 (31.91)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:13.41 q      
                  27.50     1:00.64 (33.14)     1:41.86 (41.22)     2:13.41 (31.55)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.53Y   2:13.67 q      
                  27.26     1:00.15 (32.89)     1:42.03 (41.88)     2:13.67 (31.64)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.77    2:13.80 q      
                  26.91     1:00.61 (33.70)     1:42.78 (42.17)     2:13.80 (31.02)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51Y   2:13.82 q      
                  28.27     1:01.92 (33.65)     1:41.31 (39.39)     2:13.82 (32.51)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.83    2:13.86 q      
                  28.54     1:02.45 (33.91)   2:13.86 (1:11.41)                    
  8 Bell, Alasdair J          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.98    2:13.87 q      
                  28.60     1:02.38 (33.78)     1:42.89 (40.51)     2:13.87 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butera, Nico A            15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:57.15Y   2:14.76 q      
                  28.31     1:03.47 (35.16)     1:43.28 (39.81)     2:14.76 (31.48)
 10 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.97    2:14.91 q      
                  28.58     1:03.44 (34.86)     1:43.46 (40.02)     2:14.91 (31.45)
 11 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.53    2:15.37 q      
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)     1:43.09 (39.43)     2:15.37 (32.28)
 12 Crowe, Zachary H          16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.01Y   2:15.63 q      
                  28.23     1:02.63 (34.40)     1:43.30 (40.67)     2:15.63 (32.33)
 13 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Una MACH-PV          2:15.84    2:15.89 q      
                  28.82     1:04.08 (35.26)     1:43.27 (39.19)     2:15.89 (32.62)
 14 Clough, Andrew J          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:14.55    2:16.36 q      
                  29.25     1:04.44 (35.19)     1:45.56 (41.12)     2:16.36 (30.80)
 15 Pickering, Oliver H       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.95Y   2:16.39 q      
                  29.04     1:05.29 (36.25)     1:45.40 (40.11)     2:16.39 (30.99)
 16 Baker, Roan J             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.54    2:16.75 q      
                  29.01   2:16.75 (1:47.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.70Y   2:16.94 q      
                  28.30     1:01.54 (33.24)     1:44.02 (42.48)     2:16.94 (32.92)
 18 Geller, Maxim D           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.92    2:17.07 q      
                  28.48     1:04.12 (35.64)     1:44.90 (40.78)     2:17.07 (32.17)
 19 Conzemius, Gennarino J    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.72Y   2:17.10 q      
                  29.07     1:05.33 (36.26)     1:44.86 (39.53)     2:17.10 (32.24)
 19 Guilinger, John P         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.00    2:17.10 q      
                  28.14     1:02.61 (34.47)     1:43.78 (41.17)     2:17.10 (33.32)
 19 Mudry, Nicholas D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:16.01    2:17.10 q      
                  30.41     1:05.96 (35.55)     1:45.60 (39.64)     2:17.10 (31.50)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.14Y   2:17.34 q      
                  28.80     1:04.32 (35.52)     1:45.22 (40.90)     2:17.34 (32.12)
 23 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.86    2:17.78 q      
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:45.78 (43.20)     2:17.78 (32.00)
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.66Y   2:18.06 q      
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:47.48 (42.47)     2:18.06 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowen, Daniel D           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.88    2:18.09 q      
                  28.44     1:02.12 (33.68)     1:45.08 (42.96)     2:18.09 (33.01)
 26 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV          1:58.28Y   2:18.33 q      
                  29.34     1:04.36 (35.02)     1:45.10 (40.74)     2:18.33 (33.23)
 27 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.89Y   2:18.45 q      
                  29.07     1:04.62 (35.55)     1:46.79 (42.17)     2:18.45 (31.66)
 28 Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.14Y   2:18.65 q      
                  29.04     1:05.42 (36.38)     1:46.86 (41.44)     2:18.65 (31.79)
 29 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.88    2:18.79 q      
                  28.97     1:05.36 (36.39)     1:45.58 (40.22)     2:18.79 (33.21)
 30 Kim, Cody T               17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:00.29Y   2:18.97 q      
                  29.15     1:04.20 (35.05)     1:46.85 (42.65)     2:18.97 (32.12)
 31 Watts, Nathan H           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:58.15Y   2:19.51 q      
                  28.85     1:03.37 (34.52)     1:47.65 (44.28)     2:19.51 (31.86)
 32 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.13Y   2:19.54 q      
                  28.87     1:07.79 (38.92)     1:49.49 (41.70)     2:19.54 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.19   J2:20.19        
                  30.19     1:05.54 (35.35)     1:47.73 (42.19)     2:20.19 (32.46)
 34 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:00.36Y  J2:20.12        
                  30.00     1:04.13 (34.13)   2:20.12 (1:15.99)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:02.87Y   2:20.51        
                  30.15     1:06.76 (36.61)     1:49.13 (42.37)     2:20.51 (31.38)
 36 Connelly, Patrick S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.40Y   2:20.53        
                  29.58     1:05.19 (35.61)     1:48.48 (43.29)     2:20.53 (32.05)
 37 McLaughlin, Owen W        16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:01.19Y   2:20.80        
                  29.70     1:06.40 (36.70)     1:49.48 (43.08)     2:20.80 (31.32)
 38 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.59Y   2:21.13        
                  30.26     1:07.41 (37.15)     1:48.80 (41.39)     2:21.13 (32.33)
 39 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:03.51Y   2:21.47        
                  29.80     1:07.71 (37.91)     1:49.38 (41.67)     2:21.47 (32.09)
 40 Lermo, Peter A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.26    2:21.49        
                  30.17     1:06.65 (36.48)     1:48.33 (41.68)     2:21.49 (33.16)
 41 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.41Y   2:21.61        
                  29.05     1:04.67 (35.62)     1:48.41 (43.74)     2:21.61 (33.20)
 42 Bredl, Maxwell J          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.26Y   2:21.75        
                  27.99     1:04.99 (37.00)     1:47.64 (42.65)     2:21.75 (34.11)
 43 Ortiz, Marcos R           18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.04Y   2:21.78        
                  28.77     1:04.85 (36.08)     1:47.21 (42.36)     2:21.78 (34.57)
 44 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:59.77Y   2:21.99        
                  28.77     1:06.51 (37.74)     1:49.13 (42.62)     2:21.99 (32.86)
 45 Blake, Joseph C           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.74Y   2:22.47        
                  29.46     1:05.29 (35.83)     1:49.45 (44.16)     2:22.47 (33.02)
 46 Cummings, Matt J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.90Y   2:22.52        
                  30.36     1:09.58 (39.22)     1:49.23 (39.65)     2:22.52 (33.29)
 47 Krajc, Charles J          15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:03.97Y   2:22.81        
                  29.56     1:04.87 (35.31)     1:48.93 (44.06)     2:22.81 (33.88)
 48 Deweese, Frederick H      16 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:01.74Y   2:23.16        
                  31.21     1:10.05 (38.84)     1:49.05 (39.00)     2:23.16 (34.11)
 49 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:03.19Y   2:23.19        
                  29.59     1:06.91 (37.32)     1:47.25 (40.34)     2:23.19 (35.94)
 50 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:03.85Y   2:23.46        
                  31.00     1:09.68 (38.68)     1:50.07 (40.39)     2:23.46 (33.39)
 51 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.70Y   2:23.64        
                  29.86     1:04.80 (34.94)     1:52.02 (47.22)     2:23.64 (31.62)
 52 Nonato, Joseph A          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:00.77Y   2:24.48        
                  30.24     1:08.39 (38.15)     1:49.70 (41.31)     2:24.48 (34.78)
 53 Bova, Evan G              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.88Y   2:25.14        
                  31.04     1:11.00 (39.96)     1:51.40 (40.40)     2:25.14 (33.74)
 54 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.66Y   2:26.67        
                  29.38     1:07.09 (37.71)     1:52.82 (45.73)     2:26.67 (33.85)
 55 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.09Y   2:33.64        
                  32.26     1:12.66 (40.40)     1:58.61 (45.95)     2:33.64 (35.03)
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         18 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:14.78        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Matteson, Owen K          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
                4:32.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:38.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Viotto, Justin A    18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:42.59    4:34.43 JR      20  
                  29.12     1:01.97 (32.85)     1:37.16 (35.19)     2:10.59 (33.43)
        2:52.05 (41.46)     3:32.38 (40.33)     4:04.41 (32.03)     4:34.43 (30.02)
  2 Carr, Ethan H       19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:46.72    4:42.95         17  
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)     1:39.17 (36.72)     2:15.04 (35.87)
        2:56.13 (41.09)     3:36.85 (40.72)     4:10.46 (33.61)     4:42.95 (32.49)
  3 Broderick, Thomas   16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.68    4:44.33         16  
                  30.42     1:06.59 (36.17)     1:41.76 (35.17)     2:16.24 (34.48)
        2:57.36 (41.12)     3:39.81 (42.45)     4:12.62 (32.81)     4:44.33 (31.71)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.10    4:46.32         15  
                  28.81     1:02.69 (33.88)     1:39.39 (36.70)     2:14.79 (35.40)
        2:56.89 (42.10)     3:39.31 (42.42)     4:13.81 (34.50)     4:46.32 (32.51)
  5 Clough, Andrew J    15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  4:50.98    4:47.71         14  
                  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)     1:41.71 (38.05)     2:18.92 (37.21)
        3:01.59 (42.67)     3:44.07 (42.48)     4:17.48 (33.41)     4:47.71 (30.23)
  6 Stewart, Matthew J  17 Una MACH-PV          4:49.98    4:47.88         13  
                  29.30     1:02.35 (33.05)     1:40.23 (37.88)     2:17.63 (37.40)
        2:58.59 (40.96)     3:41.02 (42.43)     4:15.59 (34.57)     4:47.88 (32.29)
  7 Santos, Sean A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:48.41    4:47.90         12  
                  31.54     1:06.91 (35.37)     1:45.90 (38.99)     2:23.91 (38.01)
        3:03.64 (39.73)     3:43.98 (40.34)     4:16.76 (32.78)     4:47.90 (31.14)
  8 Iacobelli, Michael  15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:50.62    4:53.01         11  
                  30.00     1:05.86 (35.86)     1:43.27 (37.41)     2:20.99 (37.72)
        3:00.92 (39.93)     3:43.48 (42.56)     4:18.14 (34.66)     4:53.01 (34.87)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Justin       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.09    4:45.61          9  
                  29.27     1:03.31 (34.04)     1:41.37 (38.06)     2:17.09 (35.72)
        2:58.38 (41.29)     3:38.85 (40.47)     4:13.55 (34.70)     4:45.61 (32.06)
 10 Mudry, Nicholas D   17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:54.27    4:48.24          7  
                  30.78     1:08.41 (37.63)     1:45.16 (36.75)     2:21.51 (36.35)
        3:01.15 (39.64)     3:42.41 (41.26)     4:16.16 (33.75)     4:48.24 (32.08)
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.11    4:48.65          6  
                  29.35     1:02.38 (33.03)     1:39.83 (37.45)     2:15.32 (35.49)
        2:59.25 (43.93)     3:43.20 (43.95)     4:17.02 (33.82)     4:48.65 (31.63)
 12 Baker, Roan J       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:54.31    4:50.38          5  
                  29.41     1:03.74 (34.33)     1:41.93 (38.19)     2:19.37 (37.44)
        3:00.98 (41.61)     3:44.17 (43.19)     4:18.46 (34.29)     4:50.38 (31.92)
 13 Miagkov, Ignat A    17 The Fish-PV          4:52.02    4:51.90          4  
                  29.84     1:04.54 (34.70)     1:42.26 (37.72)     2:19.93 (37.67)
        3:01.03 (41.10)     3:43.18 (42.15)     4:18.30 (35.12)     4:51.90 (33.60)
 14 Curry, Owen R       16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:51.81    4:52.66          3  
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:43.02 (37.64)     2:19.76 (36.74)
        3:02.45 (42.69)     3:45.82 (43.37)     4:20.53 (34.71)     4:52.66 (32.13)
 15 Calder, Danny F     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:54.65    4:53.01          2  
                  29.26     1:02.83 (33.57)     1:40.16 (37.33)     2:18.80 (38.64)
        3:01.19 (42.39)     3:45.79 (44.60)     4:19.48 (33.69)     4:53.01 (33.53)
 16 Watts, Nathan H     17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:54.63    4:53.28          1  
                  29.27     1:04.49 (35.22)     1:40.25 (35.76)     2:18.13 (37.88)
        3:02.03 (43.90)     3:48.52 (46.49)     4:21.01 (32.49)     4:53.28 (32.27)
C - Final
 17 Ewing, James T      13 The Fish-PV          4:59.43    4:51.21        
                  30.03     1:04.41 (34.38)     1:40.86 (36.45)     2:16.71 (35.85)
        3:00.87 (44.16)     3:45.11 (44.24)     4:19.16 (34.05)     4:51.21 (32.05)
 18 Pragnell, Tristan   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.62    4:52.90        
                  30.45     1:05.16 (34.71)     1:42.20 (37.04)     2:17.74 (35.54)
        3:02.59 (44.85)     3:47.83 (45.24)     4:21.18 (33.35)     4:52.90 (31.72)
 19 Sherman, Corey      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.00    4:54.42        
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)     1:43.03 (38.55)     2:20.09 (37.06)
        3:04.16 (44.07)     3:47.35 (43.19)     4:21.63 (34.28)     4:54.42 (32.79)
 20 Lim, Andrew H       14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:03.36    4:57.72        
                  30.38     1:05.53 (35.15)     1:45.58 (40.05)     2:25.45 (39.87)
        3:07.54 (42.09)     3:51.41 (43.87)     4:25.63 (34.22)     4:57.72 (32.09)
 21 Brun, Alex E        17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:59.56    4:57.78        
                  30.35     1:04.93 (34.58)     1:44.59 (39.66)     2:23.02 (38.43)
        3:07.08 (44.06)     3:51.65 (44.57)     4:25.05 (33.40)     4:57.78 (32.73)
 22 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  5:00.26    4:58.22        
                  30.27     1:06.51 (36.24)     1:44.24 (37.73)     2:22.67 (38.43)
        3:04.95 (42.28)     3:50.36 (45.41)     4:23.95 (33.59)     4:58.22 (34.27)
 23 Fluet, Brady L      15 Southern Maine A-ME  5:04.50    4:58.47        
                  29.84     1:04.80 (34.96)     1:45.22 (40.42)     2:24.45 (39.23)
        3:06.91 (42.46)     3:51.01 (44.10)     4:26.09 (35.08)     4:58.47 (32.38)
 24 Emmerling, Luke A   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:03.95    5:02.55        
                  30.02     1:07.08 (37.06)     1:45.44 (38.36)     2:24.99 (39.55)
        3:07.15 (42.16)     3:52.56 (45.41)     4:27.36 (34.80)     5:02.55 (35.19)
D - Final
 25 Cummings, Matt J    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:09.26    5:03.31        
                  31.23     1:09.71 (38.48)     1:50.91 (41.20)     2:31.06 (40.15)
        3:12.08 (41.02)     3:52.80 (40.72)     4:28.50 (35.70)     5:03.31 (34.81)
 26 Deweese, Frederick  16 Potomac Valley S-PV  5:17.48    5:07.76        
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)     1:48.89 (41.09)     2:29.22 (40.33)
        3:11.37 (42.15)     3:53.91 (42.54)     4:32.39 (38.48)     5:07.76 (35.37)
 27 Cerbone, William Z  16 Pocono Family YM-MA  5:19.19    5:13.92        
                  31.12     1:07.51 (36.39)     1:50.30 (42.79)     2:31.36 (41.06)
        3:16.86 (45.50)     4:03.05 (46.19)     4:38.89 (35.84)     5:13.92 (35.03)
 28 Cosgrove, William   16 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:25.99    5:23.09        
                  32.52     1:10.32 (37.80)     1:52.90 (42.58)     2:35.32 (42.42)
        3:21.83 (46.51)     4:09.24 (47.41)     4:46.20 (36.96)     5:23.09 (36.89)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
                4:32.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:38.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:45.73    4:42.59 q      
                  29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)     1:39.08 (36.46)     2:12.85 (33.77)
        2:54.60 (41.75)     3:36.57 (41.97)     4:11.13 (34.56)     4:42.59 (31.46)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.18    4:45.10 q      
                  29.49     1:03.41 (33.92)     1:39.89 (36.48)     2:16.22 (36.33)
        2:58.01 (41.79)     3:39.89 (41.88)     4:13.14 (33.25)     4:45.10 (31.96)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:48.90    4:46.72 q      
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)     1:39.79 (36.92)     2:15.71 (35.92)
        2:58.07 (42.36)     3:39.34 (41.27)     4:13.96 (34.62)     4:46.72 (32.76)
  4 Santos, Sean A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:51.25    4:48.41 q      
                  31.05     1:06.90 (35.85)     1:45.60 (38.70)     2:24.44 (38.84)
        3:03.39 (38.95)     3:44.00 (40.61)     4:16.60 (32.60)     4:48.41 (31.81)
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.22    4:48.68 q      
                  31.44     1:07.49 (36.05)     1:43.68 (36.19)     2:18.39 (34.71)
        3:01.09 (42.70)     3:43.14 (42.05)     4:16.81 (33.67)     4:48.68 (31.87)
  6 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Una MACH-PV          4:13.72Y   4:49.98 q      
                  30.25     1:04.13 (33.88)     1:42.78 (38.65)     2:20.56 (37.78)
        3:02.25 (41.69)     3:44.74 (42.49)     4:18.70 (33.96)     4:49.98 (31.28)
  7 Iacobelli, Michael A      15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:13.31Y   4:50.62 q      
                  29.46     1:04.79 (35.33)     1:43.01 (38.22)     2:21.70 (38.69)
        3:00.37 (38.67)     3:41.57 (41.20)     4:16.15 (34.58)     4:50.62 (34.47)
  8 Clough, Andrew J          15 Velocity Aquatic-NI  4:14.60Y   4:50.98 q      
                  30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)     1:43.36 (39.23)     2:20.79 (37.43)
        3:04.29 (43.50)     3:46.43 (42.14)     4:20.11 (33.68)     4:50.98 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.98Y   4:51.09 q      
                  29.65     1:05.29 (35.64)     1:43.43 (38.14)     2:20.04 (36.61)
        3:01.94 (41.90)     3:44.42 (42.48)     4:18.36 (33.94)     4:51.09 (32.73)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    4:51.11 q      
                  30.17     1:04.44 (34.27)     1:42.06 (37.62)     2:18.96 (36.90)
        3:03.71 (44.75)     3:47.12 (43.41)     4:20.23 (33.11)     4:51.11 (30.88)
 11 Ringquist, Jackson S      17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:14.93Y   4:51.56 q      
                  30.29     1:05.52 (35.23)     1:45.06 (39.54)     2:23.95 (38.89)
        3:03.78 (39.83)     3:45.12 (41.34)     4:18.87 (33.75)     4:51.56 (32.69)
 12 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:52.45    4:51.81 q      
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:41.99 (37.51)     2:19.08 (37.09)
        3:02.35 (43.27)     3:45.42 (43.07)     4:19.84 (34.42)     4:51.81 (31.97)
 13 Miagkov, Ignat A          17 The Fish-PV          4:15.47Y   4:52.02 q      
                  30.41     1:04.23 (33.82)     1:42.33 (38.10)     2:19.86 (37.53)
        3:01.63 (41.77)     3:43.72 (42.09)     4:18.88 (35.16)     4:52.02 (33.14)
 14 Mudry, Nicholas D         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:47.33    4:54.27 q      
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)     1:42.14 (37.63)     2:19.64 (37.50)
        3:02.53 (42.89)     3:45.00 (42.47)     4:20.38 (35.38)     4:54.27 (33.89)
 15 Baker, Roan J             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.31    4:54.31 q      
                  29.90     1:03.87 (33.97)     1:43.54 (39.67)     2:21.16 (37.62)
        3:03.93 (42.77)     3:47.00 (43.07)     4:22.20 (35.20)     4:54.31 (32.11)
 16 Watts, Nathan H           17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:50.03    4:54.63 q      
                  30.93     1:06.95 (36.02)     1:43.94 (36.99)     2:20.83 (36.89)
        3:06.03 (45.20)     3:51.17 (45.14)     4:24.20 (33.03)     4:54.63 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calder, Danny F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:09.47Y   4:54.65 q      
                  29.69     1:03.87 (34.18)     1:41.61 (37.74)     2:20.02 (38.41)
        3:02.30 (42.28)     3:47.10 (44.80)     4:21.33 (34.23)     4:54.65 (33.32)
 18 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.46Y   4:56.00 q      
                  29.69     1:06.07 (36.38)     1:44.16 (38.09)     2:22.69 (38.53)
        3:05.04 (42.35)     3:49.02 (43.98)     4:21.93 (32.91)     4:56.00 (34.07)
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.31Y   4:56.62 q      
                  30.31     1:06.59 (36.28)     1:42.42 (35.83)     2:18.34 (35.92)
        3:01.77 (43.43)     3:47.96 (46.19)     4:22.39 (34.43)     4:56.62 (34.23)
 20 Ewing, James T            13 The Fish-PV          4:56.39    4:59.43 q      
                  30.77     1:05.94 (35.17)     1:43.97 (38.03)     2:19.74 (35.77)
        3:06.26 (46.52)     3:51.72 (45.46)     4:27.46 (35.74)     4:59.43 (31.97)
 21 Brun, Alex E              17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:13.47Y   4:59.56 q      
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:47.00 (39.55)     2:25.75 (38.75)
        3:08.72 (42.97)     3:53.58 (44.86)     4:26.99 (33.41)     4:59.56 (32.57)
 22 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:19.30Y   5:00.26 q      
                  30.94     1:07.60 (36.66)     1:45.77 (38.17)     2:23.52 (37.75)
        3:07.57 (44.05)     3:52.24 (44.67)     4:26.78 (34.54)     5:00.26 (33.48)
 23 Lim, Andrew H             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:20.54Y   5:03.36 q      
                  30.63     1:06.29 (35.66)     1:46.95 (40.66)     2:27.42 (40.47)
        3:10.22 (42.80)     3:55.01 (44.79)     4:30.09 (35.08)     5:03.36 (33.27)
 24 Munson, Andrew V          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:11.48Y   5:03.53 q      
                  30.89     1:07.53 (36.64)     1:46.87 (39.34)     2:25.88 (39.01)
        3:10.41 (44.53)     3:56.92 (46.51)     4:29.70 (32.78)     5:03.53 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Emmerling, Luke A         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:54.92    5:03.95 q      
                  30.33     1:07.49 (37.16)     1:46.48 (38.99)     2:25.38 (38.90)
        3:07.59 (42.21)     3:53.56 (45.97)     4:28.25 (34.69)     5:03.95 (35.70)
 26 Fluet, Brady L            15 Southern Maine A-ME  4:55.51    5:04.50 q      
                  30.66     1:06.83 (36.17)     1:46.45 (39.62)     2:26.98 (40.53)
        3:08.92 (41.94)     3:53.25 (44.33)     4:29.42 (36.17)     5:04.50 (35.08)
 27 Cummings, Matt J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:20.37Y   5:09.26 q      
                  31.44     1:14.08 (42.64)     1:55.85 (41.77)     2:37.47 (41.62)
        3:17.09 (39.62)     3:59.95 (42.86)     4:34.58 (34.63)     5:09.26 (34.68)
 28 Deweese, Frederick H      16 Potomac Valley S-PV  4:17.54Y   5:17.48 q      
                  31.78     1:10.06 (38.28)     1:53.38 (43.32)     2:35.64 (42.26)
        3:17.49 (41.85)     4:00.77 (43.28)     4:40.35 (39.58)     5:17.48 (37.13)
 29 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:17.85Y   5:19.19 q      
                  31.80     1:09.06 (37.26)     1:51.82 (42.76)     2:32.41 (40.59)
        3:19.43 (47.02)     4:05.71 (46.28)     4:42.81 (37.10)     5:19.19 (36.38)
 30 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:13.43Y   5:25.99 q      
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:53.75 (43.07)     2:36.53 (42.78)
        3:23.10 (46.57)     4:11.36 (48.26)     4:48.53 (37.17)     5:25.99 (37.46)
 -- Pierre, Andrew J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:10.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.02    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:36.41    1:35.34         40  
     1) Minar, Thomas J 17              2) Roy, Colin N 18                
     3) Crocamo, Jack A 16              4) Bustos, Arsenio 15             
                  24.11       47.29 (23.18)     1:11.27 (23.98)     1:35.34 (24.07)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:35.11    1:38.04         34  
     1) Flatin, Lachlan E 17            2) Stanton, Aaron I 17            
     3) Brown, Miles J 18               4) Adelman, Mac P 19              
                  25.00       49.22 (24.22)     1:14.04 (24.82)     1:38.04 (24.00)
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:42.97    1:38.12         32  
     1) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18        2) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
     3) Wing, Janik T 17                4) Carr, Ethan H 19               
                  24.31       48.82 (24.51)     1:13.52 (24.70)     1:38.12 (24.60)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:38.05    1:38.24         30  
     1) Kennedy, Luke C 19              2) Crocker, Mark D 16             
     3) Griffin, Kyle R 21              4) O'Connell, Liam E 18           
                  25.38       50.18 (24.80)     1:14.11 (23.93)     1:38.24 (24.13)
  5 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:42.17    1:39.62         28  
     1) Chiarella, Joseph A 15          2) Henkel, Bryce R 15             
     3) Liu, Bryan 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph M 17           
                  25.48       50.45 (24.97)     1:15.06 (24.61)     1:39.62 (24.56)
  6 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         1:43.13    1:40.59         26  
     1) Lane, Nicky 16                  2) Fracchiolla, Michael V 16      
     3) Viotto, Justin A 18             4) McDonald, Tyler D 18           
                  24.89       50.34 (25.45)     1:15.82 (25.48)     1:40.59 (24.77)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.86    1:40.67         24  
     1) Stange, Christopher J 16        2) Melchore, Anthony F 17         
     3) Walters, Tyler A 15             4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  25.00       50.08 (25.08)     1:15.52 (25.44)     1:40.67 (25.15)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:42.17    1:40.84         22  
     1) Rush, James T 20                2) Sukach, Andrew 17              
     3) Keane, James A 19               4) Gassman, Oliver 15             
                  24.19       50.27 (26.08)     1:15.68 (25.41)     1:40.84 (25.16)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:39.42    1:41.29         18  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 17               2) Champagne, Dylan C 17          
     3) Tonna, Joseph 14                4) Randhawa, Kabir 16             
                  24.91       50.63 (25.72)     1:15.68 (25.05)     1:41.29 (25.61)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:41.37    1:41.32         14  
     1) Protano, John 17                2) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Whang, Justin 15               
                  25.43       49.75 (24.32)     1:15.86 (26.11)     1:41.32 (25.46)
 11 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         1:43.36    1:41.48         12  
     1) Stratimirovic, Luka 17          2) Lersch, Patrick D 21           
     3) Jamison, Noah C 17              4) Stratimirovic, Stefan 15       
                  26.02       50.01 (23.99)     1:16.01 (26.00)     1:41.48 (25.47)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:42.54    1:42.06         10  
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 16              2) Pergan, Chester J 16           
     3) Shemet, Henry M 16              4) Williams, Brendan M 16         
                  25.50                             1:16.62 ( )     1:42.06 (25.44)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:40.21    1:42.27          8  
     1) Munson, Andrew V 17             2) Crow, Jamison D 17             
     3) Kim, Jisu 17                    4) Kim, Cody T 17                 
                  25.18       51.29 (26.11)     1:16.56 (25.27)     1:42.27 (25.71)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:45.49    1:42.47          6  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Yamamoto, Kai 16               
     3) Hernandez, Rene M 16            4) Massari, Eugenio G 16          
                  25.98       51.62 (25.64)     1:17.82 (26.20)     1:42.47 (24.65)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:37.16    1:42.99          4  
     1) Hill, Justin B 16               2) Liang, Zichao T 16             
     3) Lermo, Peter A 16               4) Campbell, Kellen D 17          
                  25.86       51.00 (25.14)     1:16.88 (25.88)     1:42.99 (26.11)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:38.55    1:43.65          2  
     1) Stegner, Joshua H 14            2) Matteson, Owen K 15            
     3) Blake, Joseph C 16              4) Staples, Graeme A 16           
                  26.31       51.83 (25.52)     1:17.84 (26.01)     1:43.65 (25.81)
 17 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:44.79    1:43.79        
     1) West, Nolan R 19                2) Wilson, Christian 14           
     3) Walters, Zachary J 16           4) Bowen, Daniel D 16             
                  25.69       52.22 (26.53)     1:18.91 (26.69)     1:43.79 (24.88)
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:44.90    1:43.93        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 17           2) Jakubiak, Alex 18              
     3) Luo, Felix 17                   4) Sherman, Corey 16              
                  25.94       52.31 (26.37)     1:17.90 (25.59)     1:43.93 (26.03)
 19 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           1:40.95    1:44.22        
     1) Purcell, Brant L 17             2) Mudry, Nicholas D 17           
     3) Grimenstein, Michael J 15       4) Butera, Nico A 15              
                  26.65       53.15 (26.50)     1:19.61 (26.46)     1:44.22 (24.61)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:41.30    1:44.28        
     1) Morales, Diego F 17             2) Watts, Nathan H 17             
     3) Nonato, Joseph A 16             4) Cheadle, Quintin M 17          
                  26.26       52.02 (25.76)     1:18.13 (26.11)     1:44.28 (26.15)
 21 Charter Oak Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            1:44.74    1:46.15        
     1) Ringquist, Jackson S 17         2) Krajc, Charles J 15            
     3) Zapatka, Adam H 16              4) Rosner, Jett B 15              
                  25.34       51.81 (26.47)     1:18.22 (26.41)     1:46.15 (27.93)
 22 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         1:30.92Y   1:46.58        
     1) Crowe, Zachary H 16             2) Kwan, Matthew 17               
     3) Vasconcellos, Ricardo J 17      4) Dubij, Daniel 16               
                  26.07       53.61 (27.54)     1:19.68 (26.07)     1:46.58 (26.90)
 23 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:43.68    1:48.22        
     1) Emerson, Christopher M 18       2) Li, Alan H 17                  
     3) Calder, Danny F 17              4) Stumpf, Rory J 16              
                  28.20       54.94 (26.74)     1:21.94 (27.00)     1:48.22 (26.28)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.96    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:35.65    3:33.18         40  
     1) Minar, Thomas J 17              2) Roy, Colin N 18                
     3) Crocamo, Jack A 16              4) Bustos, Arsenio 15             
                  26.38       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.18 (24.90)     1:46.52 (52.24)
        2:11.76 (25.24)     2:39.33 (52.81)     3:04.72 (25.39)     3:33.18 (53.85)
  2 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         3:44.62    3:38.20         34  
     1) Lane, Nicky 16                  2) Crowe, Zachary H 16            
     3) Viotto, Justin A 18             4) McDonald, Tyler D 18           
                  26.04       54.09 (54.09)     1:20.44 (26.35)     1:49.68 (55.59)
        2:16.19 (26.51)     2:44.58 (54.90)     3:10.27 (25.69)     3:38.20 (53.62)
  3 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:44.16    3:38.28         32  
     1) Gravino, Joseph M 17            2) Chiarella, Joseph A 15         
     3) Liu, Bryan 16                   4) Henkel, Bryce R 15             
                  25.75       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.89 (25.93)                    
            2:14.78 ( )         2:43.97 ( )     3:09.96 (25.99)     3:38.28 (54.31)
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:37.95    3:38.33         30  
     1) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18        2) Soares, Nicholas C 15          
     3) Wing, Janik T 17                4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
                  25.96       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.24 (25.39)     1:49.39 (54.54)
        2:15.72 (26.33)     2:44.62 (55.23)     3:09.99 (25.37)     3:38.33 (53.71)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:30.03    3:38.36         28  
     1) Stanton, Aaron I 17             2) Flatin, Lachlan E 17           
     3) Kuhlkin, Patrick J 17           4) Adelman, Mac P 19              
                  26.72       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.10 (25.88)     1:48.88 (54.66)
        2:14.72 (25.84)     2:44.16 (55.28)     3:09.77 (25.61)     3:38.36 (54.20)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:41.52    3:40.32         26  
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 16              2) Protano, John 17               
     3) Whang, Justin 15                4) Giardinelli, Josh R 17         
                  25.83       53.96 (53.96)     1:20.29 (26.33)     1:48.51 (54.55)
        2:15.54 (27.03)     2:44.54 (56.03)     3:11.20 (26.66)     3:40.32 (55.78)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:35.45    3:41.26         24  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 15             2) Melchore, Anthony F 17         
     3) Walters, Tyler A 15             4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  26.65       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.42 (26.48)     1:50.91 (55.97)
        2:17.55 (26.64)     2:46.66 (55.75)     3:13.03 (26.37)     3:41.26 (54.60)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:40.04    3:41.57         22  
     1) Pokornowski, James S 21         2) Griffin, Kyle R 21             
     3) Crocker, Mark D 16              4) O'Connell, Liam E 18           
                  27.66       57.29 (57.29)     1:22.40 (25.11)     1:51.10 (53.81)
        2:17.90 (26.80)     2:47.65 (56.55)     3:13.71 (26.06)     3:41.57 (53.92)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:40.98    3:42.28         18  
     1) Munson, Andrew V 17             2) Kim, Jisu 17                   
     3) Watts, Nathan H 17              4) Kim, Cody T 17                 
                  25.99       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.08 (26.49)     1:50.96 (56.37)
        2:17.21 (26.25)     2:47.30 (56.34)     3:12.85 (25.55)     3:42.28 (54.98)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:43.23    3:42.75         14  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 17               2) Tonna, Joseph 14               
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 17           4) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 17          
                  26.02       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.36 (26.18)     1:51.01 (55.83)
        2:17.05 (26.04)     2:46.70 (55.69)     3:13.51 (26.81)     3:42.75 (56.05)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:42.07    3:43.71         12  
     1) Keane, James A 19               2) Sukach, Andrew 17              
     3) Rush, James T 20                4) Gassman, Oliver 15             
                  26.93       55.87 (55.87)                         1:53.63 (57.76)
        2:18.57 (24.94)     2:47.13 (53.50)     3:14.30 (27.17)     3:43.71 (56.58)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:44.40    3:44.45         10  
     1) Shemet, Henry M 16              2) Vecchio, Jake M 16             
     3) Pergan, Chester J 16            4) Williams, Brendan M 16         
                  25.98       55.61 (55.61)     1:21.56 (25.95)     1:51.84 (56.23)
        2:18.81 (26.97)     2:49.36 (57.52)     3:15.31 (25.95)     3:44.45 (55.09)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:48.29    3:45.32          8  
     1) Imam, Adam R 14                 2) Yamamoto, Kai 16               
     3) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          4) Massari, Eugenio G 16          
                  27.97       57.83 (57.83)     1:24.78 (26.95)     1:54.22 (56.39)
        2:21.12 (26.90)     2:50.83 (56.61)     3:16.99 (26.16)     3:45.32 (54.49)
 14 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         3:46.05    3:45.46          6  
     1) Jamison, Noah C 17              2) Stratimirovic, Luka 17         
     3) Stratimirovic, Stefan 15        4) Lersch, Patrick D 21           
                  27.93                             1:24.57 ( )         1:55.02 ( )
        2:22.45 (27.43)     2:52.74 (57.72)     3:17.78 (25.04)     3:45.46 (52.72)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:36.82    3:47.01          4  
     1) Lermo, Peter A 16               2) Hill, Justin B 16              
     3) Liang, Zichao T 16              4) Brown, Miles J 18              
                  27.81       57.11 (57.11)     1:23.46 (26.35)     1:53.91 (56.80)
        2:20.21 (26.30)     2:50.27 (56.36)     3:17.18 (26.91)     3:47.01 (56.74)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:42.94    3:48.25          2  
     1) Matteson, Owen K 15             2) Blake, Joseph C 16             
     3) Stegner, Joshua H 14            4) Staples, Graeme A 16           
                  27.20                                                            
            2:21.23 ( )         2:50.86 ( )     3:17.59 (26.73)     3:48.25 (57.39)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:17.64Y   3:48.28        
     1) Luo, Felix 17                   2) Randhawa, Kabir 16             
     3) Sherman, Corey 16               4) Jakubiak, Alex 18              
                  26.64       57.49 (57.49)     1:24.25 (26.76)     1:53.81 (56.32)
        2:20.58 (26.77)     2:51.41 (57.60)     3:17.51 (26.10)     3:48.28 (56.87)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:43.16    3:49.49        
     1) Surprenant, Jonik S 15          2) Crow, Jamison D 17             
     3) Brun, Alex E 17                 4) Morales, Diego F 17            
                  27.44       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.68 (27.69)     1:55.64 (58.65)
        2:22.53 (26.89)     2:52.45 (56.81)     3:19.47 (27.02)     3:49.49 (57.04)
 19 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:20.14Y   3:52.67        
     1) Walters, Zachary J 16           2) West, Nolan R 19               
     3) Kibler, Seth A 15               4) Bowen, Daniel D 16             
                  28.46   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:26.54 (26.35)     1:56.21 (56.02)
        2:24.67 (28.46)     2:55.82 (59.61)     3:22.59 (26.77)     3:52.67 (56.85)
 20 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           3:41.31    3:53.96        
     1) Grimenstein, Michael J 15       2) Butera, Nico A 15              
     3) Purcell, Brant L 17             4) Mudry, Nicholas D 17           
                  27.55       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.32 (26.34)     1:53.94 (55.96)
        2:21.68 (27.74)     2:53.71 (59.77)     3:21.90 (28.19)   3:53.96 (1:00.25)
 21 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         3:16.15Y   3:55.76        
     1) Giordano, Sean G 14             2) Vasconcellos, Ricardo J 17     
     3) Dubij, Daniel 16                4) Curry, Owen R 16               
                  28.24       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.24 (27.71)     1:58.54 (59.01)
        2:26.43 (27.89)                             3:25.32 ( )         3:55.76 ( )
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:46.17         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
     1) Stumpf, Rory J 16               2) Li, Alan H 17                  
     3) Emerson, Christopher M 18       4) Connelly, Patrick S 16         
                  28.28       58.17 (58.17)     1:50.52 (52.35)   2:46.48 (1:48.31)
        3:18.37 (31.89)   3:53.95 (1:07.47)     4:36.19 (42.24)        DQ (1:29.88)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.67    8/6/2015 , Long                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:00.53    7:57.09         40  
     1) Protano, John 17                2) Ortof, Harry C 19              
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 17          4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  27.09       57.17 (57.17)   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   1:59.50 (1:59.50)
        2:26.35 (26.85)     2:55.94 (56.44)   3:26.84 (1:27.34)   3:57.13 (1:57.63)
        4:23.40 (26.27)     4:53.33 (56.20)   5:24.43 (1:27.30)   5:55.46 (1:58.33)
        6:22.48 (27.02)     6:53.11 (57.65)   7:25.56 (1:30.10)   7:57.09 (2:01.63)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:05.76    8:01.36         34  
     1) Crocamo, Jack A 16              2) Roy, Colin N 18                
     3) Bustos, Arsenio 15              4) Yanagisawa, Kevin S 17         
                  27.65       58.70 (58.70)   1:29.75 (1:29.75)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:27.24 (25.99)     2:57.73 (56.48)   3:29.26 (1:28.01)   4:00.03 (1:58.78)
        4:26.97 (26.94)     4:57.66 (57.63)   5:29.55 (1:29.52)   6:01.56 (2:01.53)
        6:28.97 (27.41)     6:59.11 (57.55)   7:29.93 (1:28.37)   8:01.36 (1:59.80)
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:13.00    8:02.55         32  
     1) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 18        2) Soares, Nicholas C 15          
     3) Bell, Alasdair J 17             4) Carr, Ethan H 19               
                  28.83   1:00.47 (1:00.47)   1:31.99 (1:31.99)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:30.52 (26.93)     3:01.77 (58.18)   3:32.80 (1:29.21)   4:03.32 (1:59.73)
        4:29.94 (26.62)     5:00.28 (56.96)   5:30.93 (1:27.61)   6:00.97 (1:57.65)
        6:27.44 (26.47)     6:58.12 (57.15)   7:29.66 (1:28.69)   8:02.55 (2:01.58)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:03.34    8:03.48         30  
     1) Kim, Cody T 17                  2) Surprenant, Jonik S 15         
     3) Watts, Nathan H 17              4) Munson, Andrew V 17            
                  27.37       58.09 (58.09)   1:29.85 (1:29.85)   2:01.73 (2:01.73)
        2:28.95 (27.22)     3:00.19 (58.46)   3:31.75 (1:30.02)   4:03.63 (2:01.90)
        4:31.58 (27.95)     5:01.92 (58.29)   5:33.16 (1:29.53)   6:04.76 (2:01.13)
        6:31.80 (27.04)     7:01.94 (57.18)   7:32.65 (1:27.89)   8:03.48 (1:58.72)
  5 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         8:10.59    8:03.55         28  
     1) Crowe, Zachary H 16             2) Viotto, Justin A 18            
     3) Curry, Owen R 16                4) McDonald, Tyler D 18           
                  28.31       59.12 (59.12)   1:31.05 (1:31.05)   2:02.00 (2:02.00)
        2:29.62 (27.62)     2:59.94 (57.94)   3:31.11 (1:29.11)   4:01.17 (1:59.17)
        4:28.71 (27.54)     4:59.64 (58.47)   5:31.65 (1:30.48)   6:03.01 (2:01.84)
        6:29.98 (26.97)     6:59.66 (56.65)   7:31.62 (1:28.61)   8:03.55 (2:00.54)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:59.32    8:07.80         26  
     1) Shemet, Henry M 16              2) Pergan, Chester J 16           
     3) Williams, Brendan M 16          4) Vecchio, Jake M 16             
                  27.20       57.66 (57.66)   1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:02.90 (2:02.90)
        2:31.62 (28.72)   3:03.52 (1:00.62)   3:37.47 (1:34.57)   4:08.30 (2:05.40)
        4:35.24 (26.94)     5:05.37 (57.07)   5:37.06 (1:28.76)   6:08.05 (1:59.75)
        6:35.47 (27.42)     7:05.32 (57.27)   7:36.49 (1:28.44)   8:07.80 (1:59.75)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:12.70    8:11.31         24  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Imam, Adam R 14                
     3) Hernandez, Rene M 16            4) Massari, Eugenio G 16          
                  28.55       59.44 (59.44)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:30.75 (28.09)     3:02.51 (59.85)   3:35.51 (1:32.85)   4:07.51 (2:04.85)
        4:35.47 (27.96)     5:05.89 (58.38)   5:38.38 (1:30.87)   6:10.84 (2:03.33)
        6:37.38 (26.54)     7:07.12 (56.28)   7:39.14 (1:28.30)   8:11.31 (2:00.47)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      8:11.14    8:15.94         22  
     1) Santos, Sean A 14               2) Kim, Jisu 17                   
     3) Brun, Alex E 17                 4) Morales, Diego F 17            
                  28.87       59.60 (59.60)   1:30.72 (1:30.72)   2:01.50 (2:01.50)
        2:29.86 (28.36)     3:00.79 (59.29)   3:32.82 (1:31.32)   4:05.98 (2:04.48)
        4:34.16 (28.18)     5:05.85 (59.87)   5:39.15 (1:33.17)   6:12.05 (2:06.07)
        6:39.60 (27.55)     7:10.84 (58.79)   7:43.12 (1:31.07)   8:15.94 (2:03.89)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:43.09    8:16.46         18  
     1) Stange, Christopher J 16        2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Walters, Tyler A 15             4) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16         
                  27.45       58.11 (58.11)   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:01.87 (2:01.87)
        2:30.50 (28.63)   3:02.05 (1:00.18)   3:35.72 (1:33.85)   4:08.64 (2:06.77)
        4:36.46 (27.82)     5:07.10 (58.46)   5:40.03 (1:31.39)   6:12.98 (2:04.34)
        6:40.19 (27.21)     7:10.91 (57.93)   7:43.79 (1:30.81)   8:16.46 (2:03.48)
 10 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:07.50    8:17.11         14  
     1) Sukach, Andrew 17               2) Keane, James A 19              
     3) Hanlon, Collin J 19             4) Rush, James T 20               
                  27.86       59.12 (59.12)   1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:04.26 (2:04.26)
                            3:02.87 (58.61)   3:34.51 (1:30.25)   4:07.07 (2:02.81)
        4:34.85 (27.78)   5:08.21 (1:01.14)   5:41.71 (1:34.64)   6:14.47 (2:07.40)
        6:40.28 (25.81)     7:11.49 (57.02)   7:43.27 (1:28.80)   8:17.11 (2:02.64)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    8:03.22    8:18.66         12  
     1) Adelman, Mac P 19               2) Stanton, Aaron I 17            
     3) Flatin, Lachlan E 17            4) Lermo, Peter A 16              
                  29.27   1:01.58 (1:01.58)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:06.58 (2:06.58)
        2:34.33 (27.75)     3:05.37 (58.79)   3:37.11 (1:30.53)   4:07.65 (2:01.07)
        4:35.48 (27.83)   5:07.70 (1:00.05)   5:42.93 (1:35.28)   6:15.35 (2:07.70)
        6:43.93 (28.58)     7:15.07 (59.72)   7:47.27 (1:31.92)   8:18.66 (2:03.31)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:01.43Y   8:20.69         10  
     1) Chiarella, Joseph A 15          2) Henkel, Bryce R 15             
     3) Liu, Bryan 16                   4) Gravino, Joseph M 17           
                  27.72       58.42 (58.42)   1:30.93 (1:30.93)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
                            3:01.83 (59.55)   3:34.68 (1:32.40)   4:07.18 (2:04.90)
        4:35.77 (28.59)   5:07.57 (1:00.39)   5:41.52 (1:34.34)                    
                                7:13.35 ( )         7:47.00 ( )         8:20.69 ( )
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:08.80    8:24.85          8  
     1) Staples, Graeme A 16            2) Matteson, Owen K 15            
     3) Blake, Joseph C 16              4) Stegner, Joshua H 14           
                  29.67   1:01.70 (1:01.70)   1:34.46 (1:34.46)   2:06.12 (2:06.12)
        2:34.77 (28.65)   3:06.34 (1:00.22)   3:38.43 (1:32.31)   4:08.97 (2:02.85)
        4:37.82 (28.85)   5:10.21 (1:01.24)   5:43.87 (1:34.90)   6:18.84 (2:09.87)
        6:47.32 (28.48)   7:20.18 (1:01.34)   7:52.43 (1:33.59)   8:24.85 (2:06.01)
 14 Charter Oak Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            7:17.14Y   8:25.59          6  
     1) Zapatka, Adam H 16              2) Ringquist, Jackson S 17        
     3) Krajc, Charles J 15             4) Rosner, Jett B 15              
                  28.36   1:00.16 (1:00.16)   1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:29.93 (26.39)     3:01.93 (58.39)   3:34.51 (1:30.97)   4:07.81 (2:04.27)
        4:36.47 (28.66)   5:09.02 (1:01.21)   5:42.11 (1:34.30)   6:15.55 (2:07.74)
        6:44.45 (28.90)   7:18.14 (1:02.59)   7:51.70 (1:36.15)   8:25.59 (2:10.04)
 15 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           8:09.70    8:34.23          4  
     1) Purcell, Brant L 17             2) Butera, Nico A 15              
     3) Mudry, Nicholas D 17            4) Grimenstein, Michael J 15      
                  28.95   1:01.31 (1:01.31)   1:34.57 (1:34.57)   2:06.37 (2:06.37)
        2:35.52 (29.15)   3:08.61 (1:02.24)   3:41.92 (1:35.55)   4:15.02 (2:08.65)
        4:43.77 (28.75)   5:16.66 (1:01.64)   5:51.62 (1:36.60)   6:24.36 (2:09.34)
        6:53.12 (28.76)   7:26.20 (1:01.84)   8:00.30 (1:35.94)   8:34.23 (2:09.87)
 16 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         7:18.23Y   8:54.40          2  
     1) Fracchiolla, Michael V 16       2) Gigantino, Joe J 18            
     3) Dubij, Daniel 16                4) Vasconcellos, Ricardo J 17     
                  28.33       59.68 (59.68)   1:32.64 (1:32.64)   2:06.31 (2:06.31)
        2:37.56 (31.25)   3:13.05 (1:06.74)   3:49.69 (1:43.38)   4:25.92 (2:19.61)
        4:54.74 (28.82)   5:30.09 (1:04.17)   6:06.27 (1:40.35)   6:41.79 (2:15.87)
        7:11.58 (29.79)   7:46.06 (1:04.27)   8:21.41 (1:39.62)   8:54.40 (2:12.61)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.13    8/6/2015 , Easte                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:00.78    3:58.26         40  
     1) Carr, Ethan H 19                2) Iacobelli, Michael A 15        
     3) Wing, Janik T 17                4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
                  28.17       59.29 (59.29)     1:31.41 (32.12)   2:08.45 (1:09.16)
        2:35.18 (26.73)     3:05.24 (56.79)     3:30.68 (25.44)     3:58.26 (53.02)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:03.48    4:00.96         34  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 16          2) Protano, John 17               
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 17          4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  29.95   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:33.05 (30.98)   2:08.68 (1:06.61)
        2:36.06 (27.38)     3:07.72 (59.04)     3:32.69 (24.97)     4:00.96 (53.24)
  3 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:00.57    4:01.34         32  
     1) Roy, Colin N 18                 2) Bustos, Arsenio 15             
     3) Platonov, Edward A 15           4) Crocamo, Jack A 16             
                  28.77   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:31.29 (30.82)   2:07.70 (1:07.23)
        2:35.41 (27.71)   3:08.09 (1:00.39)     3:33.28 (25.19)     4:01.34 (53.25)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:52.04    4:02.79         30  
     1) Adelman, Mac P 19               2) Liang, Zichao T 16             
     3) Kuhlkin, Patrick J 17           4) Stanton, Aaron I 17            
                  29.00       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.83 (32.03)   2:10.30 (1:10.50)
        2:37.87 (27.57)     3:09.28 (58.98)     3:34.90 (25.62)     4:02.79 (53.51)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:01.61    4:04.49         28  
     1) Pergan, Chester J 16            2) Shemet, Henry M 16             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 16              4) Williams, Brendan M 16         
                  29.51   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.47 (32.12)   2:12.65 (1:10.30)
        2:38.77 (26.12)     3:10.39 (57.74)     3:35.59 (25.20)     4:04.49 (54.10)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:06.58    4:06.37         26  
     1) Watts, Nathan H 17              2) Santos, Sean A 14              
     3) Crow, Jamison D 17              4) Munson, Andrew V 17            
                  30.07   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:35.37 (32.81)   2:11.52 (1:08.96)
        2:39.46 (27.94)   3:11.96 (1:00.44)     3:38.23 (26.27)     4:06.37 (54.41)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:08.17    4:07.68         24  
     1) Rush, James T 20                2) Ortiz, Marcos R 18             
     3) Sukach, Andrew 17               4) Keane, James A 19              
                  28.65   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:33.71 (33.41)   2:12.93 (1:12.63)
        2:40.56 (27.63)     3:11.59 (58.66)     3:38.16 (26.57)     4:07.68 (56.09)
  8 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         4:11.69    4:07.88         22  
     1) Crowe, Zachary H 16             2) Vasconcellos, Ricardo J 17     
     3) Viotto, Justin A 18             4) McDonald, Tyler D 18           
                  31.32   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:36.14 (32.98)   2:13.78 (1:10.62)
        2:42.20 (28.42)     3:13.36 (59.58)     3:39.27 (25.91)     4:07.88 (54.52)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:06.57    4:08.24         18  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Yamamoto, Kai 16               
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Massari, Eugenio G 16          
                  29.93   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:35.18 (33.28)   2:12.99 (1:11.09)
        2:41.42 (28.43)   3:14.51 (1:01.52)     3:39.96 (25.45)     4:08.24 (53.73)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:00.57    4:10.46         14  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 24          2) Matteson, Owen K 15            
     3) Blake, Joseph C 16              4) Stegner, Joshua H 14           
                  30.05   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:35.26 (33.17)   2:13.36 (1:11.27)
        2:41.33 (27.97)   3:14.42 (1:01.06)     3:41.05 (26.63)     4:10.46 (56.04)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:11.18    4:11.78         12  
     1) Kim, Cody T 17                  2) Nonato, Joseph A 16            
     3) Surprenant, Jonik S 15          4) Kim, Jisu 17                   
                  30.89   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:35.66 (31.44)   2:14.41 (1:10.19)
        2:41.92 (27.51)   3:15.27 (1:00.86)     3:41.90 (26.63)     4:11.78 (56.51)
 12 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:09.25    4:15.00         10  
     1) Li, Alan H 17                   2) Stumpf, Rory J 16              
     3) Emerson, Christopher M 18       4) Cosgrove, William G 16         
                  29.37   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:34.91 (33.59)   2:15.26 (1:13.94)
        2:42.44 (27.18)     3:13.79 (58.53)     3:42.09 (28.30)   4:15.00 (1:01.21)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:00.12    4:15.12          8  
     1) Campbell, Kellen D 17           2) Flatin, Lachlan E 17           
     3) Hill, Justin B 16               4) Lermo, Peter A 16              
                  30.80   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:36.06 (31.86)   2:14.25 (1:10.05)
        2:43.01 (28.76)   3:18.69 (1:04.44)     3:45.66 (26.97)     4:15.12 (56.43)
 14 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:46.46Y   4:16.64          6  
     1) Liu, Bryan 16                   2) Gravino, Joseph M 17           
     3) Henkel, Bryce R 15              4) Chiarella, Joseph A 15         
                  31.11   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.07 (34.20)   2:19.68 (1:14.81)
        2:48.30 (28.62)   3:21.81 (1:02.13)     3:47.96 (26.15)     4:16.64 (54.83)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:57.67    4:17.13          4  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 15             2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16          4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  32.19   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:40.17 (34.67)   2:20.18 (1:14.68)
        2:48.56 (28.38)   3:21.01 (1:00.83)     3:47.79 (26.78)     4:17.13 (56.12)
 16 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         4:15.56    4:18.08          2  
     1) Jamison, Noah C 17              2) Stratimirovic, Stefan 15       
     3) Stratimirovic, Luka 17          4) Lersch, Patrick D 21           
                  30.96   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.11 (34.24)   2:20.21 (1:15.34)
        2:49.18 (28.97)   3:25.33 (1:05.12)     3:50.55 (25.22)     4:18.08 (52.75)
 17 Charter Oak Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:44.68Y   4:20.88        
     1) Zapatka, Adam H 16              2) Ringquist, Jackson S 17        
     3) Krajc, Charles J 15             4) Rosner, Jett B 15              
                  33.88   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:40.90 (31.92)   2:19.33 (1:10.35)
        2:47.46 (28.13)   3:20.08 (1:00.75)     3:49.01 (28.93)   4:20.88 (1:00.80)
 18 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:43.93Y   4:22.33        
     1) Kibler, Seth A 15               2) Sapio, Luke T 15               
     3) Walters, Zachary J 16           4) West, Nolan R 19               
                  32.01   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:41.69 (35.80)   2:22.89 (1:17.00)
        2:51.99 (29.10)   3:26.44 (1:03.55)     3:52.54 (26.10)     4:22.33 (55.89)
 19 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           4:05.94    4:22.65        
     1) Butera, Nico A 15               2) Mudry, Nicholas D 17           
     3) Grimenstein, Michael J 15       4) Purcell, Brant L 17            
                  30.42   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:37.70 (34.05)   2:17.21 (1:13.56)
        2:47.84 (30.63)   3:24.37 (1:07.16)     3:51.95 (27.58)     4:22.65 (58.28)
 20 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:45.20Y   4:22.78        
     1) Steiner, Christian M 17         2) Adams, Mason C 18              
     3) Bowen, Daniel D 16              4) Wilson, Christian 14           
                  32.60   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:43.50 (34.05)   2:24.35 (1:14.90)
        2:51.19 (26.84)     3:23.00 (58.65)     3:50.95 (27.95)     4:22.78 (59.78)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:08.10    4:23.04        
     1) Matteson, Carter J 17           2) Kruglov, Maxim A 14            
     3) Staples, Graeme A 16            4) Leighton, Benjamin W 15        
                  32.06   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:42.26 (35.59)   2:22.37 (1:15.70)
        2:50.54 (28.17)   3:23.39 (1:01.02)     3:50.89 (27.50)     4:23.04 (59.65)
 22 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         4:19.11    4:24.45        
     1) Curry, Owen R 16                2) Kwan, Matthew 17               
     3) Fracchiolla, Michael V 16       4) Dubij, Daniel 16               
                  31.65   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:40.23 (34.61)   2:21.86 (1:16.24)
        2:51.31 (29.45)   3:25.70 (1:03.84)     3:53.16 (27.46)     4:24.45 (58.75)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:46.99Y   4:24.55        
     1) Wu, Richard W 15                2) Britten, Stephen W 15          
     3) Zou, Matthew Y 16               4) Winters, Alexander M 15        
                  31.38   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:40.78 (35.30)   2:23.84 (1:18.36)
        2:53.34 (29.50)   3:27.11 (1:03.27)     3:53.75 (26.64)     4:24.55 (57.44)