Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/6/2018 10:07 AM
       LC Senior Zone Championship - Time Trials - 8/2/2018 to 8/5/2018        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nuzback, Jordan M         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT      28.63  
  2 Blake, Emily C            14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      29.61  
  3 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      29.82  
  4 Clark, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      30.31  
  5 Alexander, Avery A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      30.46  
  6 Snyder, Alexandra M       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      31.21  
  7 Freal, Murphy             20 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      31.31  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Rebecca             15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT      28.29  
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      28.59  
  3 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      30.14  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaroni, Emma L          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT       NT      28.75  
  2 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT      28.96  
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      29.05  
  4 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT      29.22  
  5 Nebor, Brooke E           14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT       NT      29.29  
  6 Schinsky, Elinor K        14 Unattached-NJ             NT      29.90  
  7 Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      29.96  
  8 McDyer, Elizabeth A       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      30.10  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senglaub, Katie           14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:05.81  
                  31.73     1:05.81 (34.08)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belfonti, Vera M          16 Una PM-PV                 NT    1:05.29  
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR       NT      58.48  
                  28.17       58.48 (30.31)                                        
  2 Morrison, Michaela        20 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:01.16  
                  29.25     1:01.16 (31.91)                                        
  3 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.25  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:04.71  
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)                                        
  5 Hunn, Maya R              15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:04.79  
                  31.20     1:04.79 (33.59)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuzback, Jordan M         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    1:02.33  
                  30.32     1:02.33 (32.01)                                        
  2 Pappas, Alexa R           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ       NT    1:03.44  
                  30.60     1:03.44 (32.84)                                        
  3 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:03.74  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)                                        
  4 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:03.86  
                  30.43     1:03.86 (33.43)                                        
  5 Smith, Mellany A          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.87  
                  30.36     1:03.87 (33.51)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:05.69  
                  31.99     1:05.69 (33.70)                                        
  7 Young, Julia K            17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:06.52  
                  31.76     1:06.52 (34.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Alexandra D       15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    2:19.77  
                  31.84     1:07.70 (35.86)     1:44.61 (36.91)     2:19.77 (35.16)
  2 Dean, Selah G             15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:23.34  
                  32.66     1:09.25 (36.59)     1:46.44 (37.19)     2:23.34 (36.90)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGovern, Maria E         17 Potomac Valley S-PV       NT    2:16.24  
                  31.47     1:06.50 (35.03)     1:41.44 (34.94)     2:16.24 (34.80)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Laila R             15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:16.91  
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)     1:42.31 (35.89)     2:16.91 (34.60)
  1 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:16.91  
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)     1:42.04 (35.43)     2:16.91 (34.87)
  3 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:17.28  
                  30.64     1:06.06 (35.42)     1:41.60 (35.54)     2:17.28 (35.68)
  4 Cox, Molly E              16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT       NT    2:18.51  
                  32.33     1:07.79 (35.46)     1:43.94 (36.15)     2:18.51 (34.57)
  5 Hickey, Allison M         16 Una MACH-PV               NT    2:18.55  
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)     1:43.80 (35.37)     2:18.55 (34.75)
  6 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:19.42  
                  32.37     1:07.66 (35.29)     1:44.11 (36.45)     2:19.42 (35.31)
  7 Park, Alaina V            17 Potomac Valley S-PV       NT    2:19.96  
                  30.78     1:06.67 (35.89)     1:43.33 (36.66)     2:19.96 (36.63)
  8 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:20.92  
                  32.51     1:07.63 (35.12)     1:44.26 (36.63)     2:20.92 (36.66)
  9 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:21.22  
                  31.38     1:07.43 (36.05)     1:43.69 (36.26)     2:21.22 (37.53)
 10 Clark, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:21.92  
                  32.35     1:07.32 (34.97)     1:44.56 (37.24)     2:21.92 (37.36)
 11 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    2:21.96  
                  32.48     1:08.09 (35.61)     1:45.44 (37.35)     2:21.96 (36.52)
 12 Prima, Marija D           16 Una PM-PV                 NT    2:22.19  
                  31.17     1:07.41 (36.24)     1:45.56 (38.15)     2:22.19 (36.63)
 13 Eaton, Paige M            15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:23.46  
                  32.79     1:09.94 (37.15)     1:47.43 (37.49)     2:23.46 (36.03)
 14 Park, Rebecca             15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:23.78  
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)     1:47.53 (37.57)     2:23.78 (36.25)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebol, Zoe A              15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:17.08  
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)     1:42.51 (36.23)     2:17.08 (34.57)
  2 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:17.21  
                  31.64     1:06.32 (34.68)     1:42.83 (36.51)     2:17.21 (34.38)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abigail J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:46.05  
                  31.27     1:06.32 (35.05)     1:42.60 (36.28)     2:19.25 (36.65)
        2:55.89 (36.64)     3:32.66 (36.77)     4:09.89 (37.23)     4:46.05 (36.16)
  2 Rebol, Zoe A              15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:52.37  
                  31.55     1:07.94 (36.39)     1:44.99 (37.05)     2:22.85 (37.86)
        3:00.44 (37.59)     3:38.82 (38.38)     4:15.85 (37.03)     4:52.37 (36.52)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Divito, Jennifer I        16 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    1:11.87  
                  33.96     1:11.87 (37.91)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA       NT    1:10.63  
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)                                        
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 Pocono Family YM-MA       NT    1:13.05  
                  34.77     1:13.05 (38.28)                                        
  3 Wolfson, Margaret J       19 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:13.76  
                  35.73     1:13.76 (38.03)                                        
  4 McDyer, Elizabeth A       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:15.65  
                  37.32     1:15.65 (38.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nebor, Brooke E           14 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT       NT    1:10.11  
                  34.70     1:10.11 (35.41)                                        
  2 Trench, Annemarie A       15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:16.80  
                  37.49     1:16.80 (39.31)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:12.93  
                  34.87     1:12.93 (38.06)                                        
  2 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:14.28  
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)                                        
  3 Wu, Ayanna T              15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:15.50  
                  36.18     1:15.50 (39.32)                                        
  4 Fleming, Katherine G      14 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:17.40  
                  37.41     1:17.40 (39.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Alicia M          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:35.00  
                  37.47     1:16.74 (39.27)     1:56.22 (39.48)     2:35.00 (38.78)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:29.12  
                  35.17     1:12.33 (37.16)     1:50.84 (38.51)     2:29.12 (38.28)
  2 Wu, Ayanna T              15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:43.11  
                  38.52     1:19.61 (41.09)     2:01.76 (42.15)     2:43.11 (41.35)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:32.31  
                  35.47     1:14.10 (38.63)     1:53.22 (39.12)     2:32.31 (39.09)
  2 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:32.47  
                  36.01     1:14.28 (38.27)     1:53.75 (39.47)     2:32.47 (38.72)
  3 Senglaub, Emma            14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:35.89  
                  36.51     1:15.57 (39.06)     1:56.57 (41.00)     2:35.89 (39.32)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:15.50  
                  34.33     1:15.50 (41.17)                                        
  2 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    1:17.60  
                  36.47     1:17.60 (41.13)                                        
  3 Ball, Shelby F            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:18.77  
                  37.47     1:18.77 (41.30)                                        
  4 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    1:19.85  
                  37.88     1:19.85 (41.97)                                        
  5 Moriarty, Giovanna R      18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:22.34  
                  38.29     1:22.34 (44.05)                                        
  6 Fleming, Katherine G      14 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:23.85  
                  39.96     1:23.85 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    1:17.57  
                  36.74     1:17.57 (40.83)                                        
  2 Wade, Katherine           14 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    1:19.02  
                  37.70     1:19.02 (41.32)                                        
  3 Blake, Emily C            14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:26.24  
                  41.52     1:26.24 (44.72)                                        
  4 Leighton, Evelyn S        12 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:28.27  
                  42.05     1:28.27 (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devan R           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    2:51.92  
                  36.55     1:19.41 (42.86)     2:05.09 (45.68)     2:51.92 (46.83)
  2 Trench, Annemarie A       15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:56.26  
                  40.35     1:25.94 (45.59)     2:10.77 (44.83)     2:56.26 (45.49)
  3 Dueringer, Halle M        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    3:03.46  
                  40.85     1:27.13 (46.28)     2:15.35 (48.22)     3:03.46 (48.11)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaguzis, Peri S           13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    2:51.82  
                  38.47     1:23.22 (44.75)     2:06.95 (43.73)     2:51.82 (44.87)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derasmo, Kelly A          17 The Fish-PV               NT    1:08.11  
  2 Tafuto, Victoria C        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA        NT    1:08.35  
  3 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    1:09.29  
  4 Morissette, Kylie G       14 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    1:09.53  
  5 Kelley, Maeve E           13 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    1:10.58  
  6 Regelsberger, Emily C     15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:11.16  
                  33.30     1:11.16 (37.86)                                        
  7 Senglaub, Emma            14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:11.43  
  8 Murray, Elizabeth E       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:12.64  
  9 Ball, Shelby F            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:13.42  
                  35.13     1:13.42 (38.29)                                        
 10 Freal, Murphy             20 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:13.72  
                  34.96     1:13.72 (38.76)                                        
 11 Alexander, Avery A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:17.56  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:06.95  
                  32.20     1:06.95 (34.75)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:07.39  
                  32.06     1:07.39 (35.33)                                        
  3 Kupsky, April M           16 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:09.34  
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)                                        
  4 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:09.82  
                  32.11     1:09.82 (37.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesluk, Erin M            16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:10.31  
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)                                        
  2 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:12.56  
                  33.44     1:12.56 (39.12)                                        
  3 Trench, Annemarie A       15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:16.19  
                  34.78     1:16.19 (41.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kendall A          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:45.37  
                  33.94     1:15.16 (41.22)     1:58.84 (43.68)     2:45.37 (46.53)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A           19 Un-Gate-AD                NT    2:24.37  
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:45.86 (37.74)     2:24.37 (38.51)
  2 McDonnell, Lillian G      17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:34.63  
                  34.22     1:12.39 (38.17)     1:52.71 (40.32)     2:34.63 (41.92)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernysh, Natalie A       16 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    2:38.42  
                  32.55     1:13.12 (40.57)     2:03.05 (49.93)     2:38.42 (35.37)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    2:38.51  
                  33.55     1:13.65 (40.10)     2:02.76 (49.11)     2:38.51 (35.75)
  2 Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:39.90  
                  35.36     1:16.06 (40.70)     2:03.48 (47.42)     2:39.90 (36.42)
  3 Trickett, Stella M        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    2:41.18  
                  36.30     1:15.26 (38.96)     2:04.11 (48.85)     2:41.18 (37.07)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farman, Morgan K          18 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:36.68  
                  33.49     1:11.14 (37.65)     1:59.91 (48.77)     2:36.68 (36.77)
  2 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:37.92  
                  34.12     1:12.84 (38.72)     2:01.95 (49.11)     2:37.92 (35.97)
  3 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    2:38.34  
                  33.63     1:13.28 (39.65)     2:03.38 (50.10)     2:38.34 (34.96)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:38.39  
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)     2:02.61 (49.92)     2:38.39 (35.78)
  5 Bender, Julianna M        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:40.20  
                  36.39     1:20.09 (43.70)     2:03.92 (43.83)     2:40.20 (36.28)
  6 Senglaub, Katie           14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:40.39  
                  33.53     1:16.78 (43.25)     2:05.27 (48.49)     2:40.39 (35.12)
  7 Dean, Selah G             15 The Fish-PV               NT    2:40.77  
                  35.19     1:14.17 (38.98)     2:03.61 (49.44)     2:40.77 (37.16)
  8 Ericson, Alexandra W      13 Southern Maine A-ME       NT    2:41.92  
                  34.79     1:16.41 (41.62)     2:03.23 (46.82)     2:41.92 (38.69)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           16 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:32.38  
                  32.70     1:11.98 (39.28)     1:57.87 (45.89)     2:32.38 (34.51)
  2 Senglaub, Emma            14 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:39.43  
                  33.17     1:14.63 (41.46)     2:05.50 (50.87)     2:39.43 (33.93)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Graeme A         16 Star Swimming-NI          NT      26.56  
  2 Deege, Aidan C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      26.66  
  3 Matteson, Carter J        17 Star Swimming-NI          NT      27.43  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flores, Julian O          16 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      26.30  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Matthew C          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      26.13  
  2 Flores, Julian O          16 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      26.24  
  3 Stegner, Joshua H         14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      26.59  
  4 Winters, Alexander M      15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      26.60  
  5 Wu, Richard W             15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      26.71  
  6 Forde, John Iii P         17 Germantown Acade-MA       NT      27.13  
  7 Cummings, Matt J          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT      27.16  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      25.48  
  1 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Una PM-PV                 NT      25.48  
  3 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      26.09  
  3 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      26.09  
  5 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      26.20  
  6 Tingley, Aaron R          16 The Fish-PV               NT      26.47  
  7 Flores, Julian O          16 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      26.57  
  8 Vasconcellos, Ricardo J   17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      27.04  
  9 Kwan, Matthew             17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      27.17  
 10 Mihailescu, Petru         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      27.74  
 11 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      27.97  
 12 Kibler, Seth A            15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT      28.45  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Richard W             15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      57.78  
                  28.18       57.78 (29.60)                                        
  2 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT      57.98  
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)                                        
  3 Winters, Alexander M      15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      58.29  
                  28.11       58.29 (30.18)                                        
  4 Zou, Matthew Y            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      58.89  
                  28.82       58.89 (30.07)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      56.72  
                  26.78       56.72 (29.94)                                        
  2 Liang, Zichao T           16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      57.48  
                  27.20       57.48 (30.28)                                        
  3 Rabbiner, Jake D          17 Germantown Acade-MA       NT      58.38  
                  27.85       58.38 (30.53)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.57  
                  28.39       58.57 (30.18)                                        
  5 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      59.58  
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conzemius, Gennarino J    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      55.87  
                  26.35       55.87 (29.52)                                        
  2 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT      57.41  
                  27.62       57.41 (29.79)                                        
  3 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      58.76  
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)                                        
  4 Forde, John Iii P         17 Germantown Acade-MA       NT      59.82  
                  28.30       59.82 (31.52)                                        
  5 Connelly, Patrick S       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      59.86  
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)                                        
  6 Dubij, Daniel             16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:00.49  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew M       24 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:02.74  
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:32.18 (31.40)     2:02.74 (30.56)
  2 Jansen, Sean A            17 Potomac Valley S-PV       NT    2:05.54  
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)     1:33.24 (33.19)     2:05.54 (32.30)
  3 Rosner, Jett B            15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT       NT    2:08.21  
                  29.39     1:01.76 (32.37)     1:35.40 (33.64)     2:08.21 (32.81)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stumpf, Rory J            16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:07.62  
                  29.31     1:01.31 (32.00)     1:34.68 (33.37)     2:07.62 (32.94)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Brant L          17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    4:27.10  
                  30.69     1:05.16 (34.47)     1:39.62 (34.46)     2:14.29 (34.67)
        2:48.21 (33.92)     3:22.29 (34.08)     3:55.97 (33.68)     4:27.10 (31.13)
  2 Grimenstein, Michael J    15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    4:27.12  
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)     1:38.89 (35.21)     2:13.59 (34.70)
        2:47.49 (33.90)     3:21.12 (33.63)     3:55.55 (34.43)     4:27.12 (31.57)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        17 Una MACH-PV               NT    1:03.99  
                  31.38     1:03.99 (32.61)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:04.17  
                  31.00     1:04.17 (33.17)                                        
  3 Dimeglio, David S         18 The Fish-PV               NT    1:04.77  
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)                                        
  4 Stanton, Aaron I          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:05.58  
                  31.94     1:05.58 (33.64)                                        
  5 Brown, Miles J            18 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:07.32  
                  32.73     1:07.32 (34.59)                                        
  6 Emerson, Christopher M    18 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:08.79  
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)                                        
  7 Medde-Witage, Hevi K      15 Una Ncap-PV               NT    1:11.85  
                  34.86     1:11.85 (36.99)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFaden, Ryan G           16 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:05.06  
                  31.62     1:05.06 (33.44)                                        
  2 Novak, Brandon P          18 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    1:06.03  
                  32.06     1:06.03 (33.97)                                        
  3 Askew, Thomas I           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ       NT    1:06.31  
                  32.43     1:06.31 (33.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janeski, John R           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    2:23.75  
                  32.76     1:09.72 (36.96)     1:47.79 (38.07)     2:23.75 (35.96)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:10.64  
                  33.20     1:10.64 (37.44)                                        
  2 Lermo, Peter A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:14.85  
                  35.63     1:14.85 (39.22)                                        
  3 Cox, Jake H               17 Streamline Aquat-NJ       NT    1:15.06  
                  35.07     1:15.06 (39.99)                                        
  4 Giordano, Sean G          14 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:16.66  
                  36.43     1:16.66 (40.23)                                        
  5 Kruglov, Maxim A          14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:17.66  
                  37.04     1:17.66 (40.62)                                        
  6 Britten, Stephen W        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:18.94  
                  35.32     1:18.94 (43.62)                                        
  7 Matteson, Carter J        17 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:19.07  
                  36.93     1:19.07 (42.14)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:20.77  
                  32.10     1:20.77 (48.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askew, Thomas I           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ       NT    1:15.10  
                  35.91     1:15.10 (39.19)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conzemius, Gennarino J    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:07.75  
                  30.58     1:07.75 (37.17)                                        
  2 Vasconcellos, Ricardo J   17 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:10.33  
                  32.99     1:10.33 (37.34)                                        
  3 Cartwright, Brendan J     18 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    1:11.93  
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)                                        
  4 Gigantino, Joe J          18 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:12.55  
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)                                        
  5 Fracchiolla, Michael V    16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:15.29  
                  35.98     1:15.29 (39.31)                                        
  6 Dubij, Daniel             16 Morris County Sw-NJ       NT    1:15.99  
                  36.45     1:15.99 (39.54)                                        
  7 Lim, Andrew H             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:17.51  
                  36.33     1:17.51 (41.18)                                        
  8 Baytin, Daniel            12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:18.28  
                  32.77     1:18.28 (45.51)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lermo, Peter A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:46.55  
                  40.28     1:23.18 (42.90)     2:05.13 (41.95)     2:46.55 (41.42)
  2 Cosgrove, William G       16 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    2:52.75  
                  39.31     1:21.86 (42.55)     2:07.38 (45.52)     2:52.75 (45.37)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, James A            19 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      59.96  
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)                                        
  2 Ewing, James T            13 The Fish-PV               NT    1:03.27  
                  29.78     1:03.27 (33.49)                                        
  3 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 Woodland Hills A-AM       NT    1:06.24  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stewart, Matthew J        17 Una MACH-PV               NT    1:00.24  
                  28.70     1:00.24 (31.54)                                        
  2 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:00.92  
                  28.46     1:00.92 (32.46)                                        
  3 Lawless, Alec C           18 Una Jccs-AM               NT    1:01.57  
                  28.46     1:01.57 (33.11)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:00.89  
                  28.63     1:00.89 (32.26)                                        
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:02.77  
                  28.93     1:02.77 (33.84)                                        
  3 Sanducci, Christian       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:03.03  
                  29.36     1:03.03 (33.67)                                        
  4 Lim, Andrew H             14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ         NT    1:04.13  
                  30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)                                        
  5 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:04.57  
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)                                        
  6 Campbell, Kellen D        17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:06.50  
                  31.27     1:06.50 (35.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:19.00  
                  31.18     1:06.57 (35.39)     1:42.50 (35.93)     2:19.00 (36.50)
  2 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:21.58  
                  29.35     1:04.40 (35.05)     1:42.30 (37.90)     2:21.58 (39.28)
  3 Hill, Justin B            16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:30.95  
                  32.11     1:10.04 (37.93)     1:48.74 (38.70)     2:30.95 (42.21)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loayza, Andrew A          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV       NT    2:22.94  
                  30.80     1:07.47 (36.67)     1:44.57 (37.10)     2:22.94 (38.37)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolishchak, Alexey A      16 Una PM-PV                 NT    2:17.07  
                  28.64     1:01.73 (33.09)     1:45.61 (43.88)     2:17.07 (31.46)
  2 Sanducci, Christian       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:23.70  
                  29.39     1:07.44 (38.05)     1:50.75 (43.31)     2:23.70 (32.95)
  3 Grimenstein, Michael J    15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    2:23.76  
                  30.27     1:06.80 (36.53)     1:51.20 (44.40)     2:23.76 (32.56)
  4 Purcell, Brant L          17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM       NT    2:26.51  
                  30.50     1:10.89 (40.39)     1:53.86 (42.97)     2:26.51 (32.65)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Graeme A         16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:26.97  
                  29.85     1:09.48 (39.63)     1:53.88 (44.40)     2:26.97 (33.09)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Matthew Y            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:25.02  
                  30.72     1:08.94 (38.22)     1:50.62 (41.68)     2:25.02 (34.40)
  2 Britten, Stephen W        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:27.31  
                  30.95     1:09.64 (38.69)     1:51.62 (41.98)     2:27.31 (35.69)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR       NT    2:22.40  
                  29.26     1:06.11 (36.85)     1:48.08 (41.97)     2:22.40 (34.32)
  2 Rabbiner, Jake D          17 Germantown Acade-MA       NT    2:23.02  
                  30.27     1:08.44 (38.17)     1:48.22 (39.78)     2:23.02 (34.80)