Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/6/2018 09:40 AM
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/2/2018 to 8/5/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
                26.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                26.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia M     19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.74      26.71 JR      20  
  2 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.26      26.87 JR      17  
  3 Sorbello, Sydney G  15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      27.60      27.21         16  
  4 Brinker, Mary E     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.61      27.25         15  
  5 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.40      27.31         14  
  6 Basler, Alia R      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.34      27.45         13  
  7 Wardner, Katrina E  19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.48      27.68         12  
  8 Jones, Katherine E  15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.81      27.86         11  
B - Final
  9 Scheu, Makayla C    17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.09      27.49          9  
 10 Zhao, Sophia        13 Team Suffolk-MR        28.06      27.63          7  
 11 Sharpless, Serena   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    28.11      27.79          6  
 12 Morrison, Michaela  20 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.86      28.05          5  
 13 Marriaga, Belen A   18 Albany Starfish-AD     27.95      28.11          4  
 14 Carcani, Flavia     15 The Fish-PV            27.96      28.14          3  
 15 Cripps, Sierra M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    27.99      28.28          2  
 16 Chen, Cheyenne F    14 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.08      28.30          1  
C - Final
 17 Rinn, Morgan        16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.28      27.68        
 18 Catron, Sydney M    18 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.29      27.84        
 19 Drakopoulos, Emily  16 Una MACH-PV            28.29      27.91        
 20 Eng, Lauren         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.21      28.04        
 21 Hickey, Allison M   16 Una MACH-PV            28.31      28.08        
 22 Divito, Jennifer I  16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.12      28.39        
 23 Yang, Georgia M     13 All Star Aquatic-PV    28.13      28.75        
 24 Kleckner, Marissa   15 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.24      28.76        
D - Final
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn     17 Una Tvsc-MR            28.45      28.07        
 26 Shi, Joy            16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.52      28.13        
 26 Zajac, Mia          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    28.33      28.13        
 28 Thomas, Nianna R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.36      28.15        
 29 Dueringer, Halle M  18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.54      28.22        
 30 Kadlecik, Grace K   15 Swim Ithaca-NI         28.36      28.33        
 31 Lepis, Charlotte    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.50      28.42        
 32 Woronko, Angela E   15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.42      28.53        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
                26.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                26.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.07      27.26 q      
  2 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      27.34 q      
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.62      27.40 q      
  4 Wardner, Katrina E        19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.61      27.48 q      
  5 Sorbello, Sydney G        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD      27.61      27.60 q      
  6 Brinker, Mary E           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.05      27.61 q      
  7 Sapio, Olivia M           19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    26.92      27.74 q      
  8 Jones, Katherine E        15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.98      27.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrison, Michaela        20 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.32      27.86 q      
 10 Marriaga, Belen A         18 Albany Starfish-AD     28.37      27.95 q      
 11 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV            27.66      27.96 q      
 12 Cripps, Sierra M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    27.57      27.99 q      
 13 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR        27.77      28.06 q      
 14 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.15      28.08 q      
 15 Scheu, Makayla C          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.57      28.09 q      
 16 Sharpless, Serena N       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    28.58      28.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Divito, Jennifer I        16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      27.84      28.12 q      
 18 Yang, Georgia M           13 All Star Aquatic-PV    28.10      28.13 q      
 19 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.94      28.21 q      
 20 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.19      28.24 q      
 21 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.17      28.26 q      
 22 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.00Y     28.28 q      
 23 Catron, Sydney M          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.63Y     28.29 q      
 23 Drakopoulos, Emily A      16 Una MACH-PV            28.44      28.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hickey, Allison M         16 Una MACH-PV            28.61      28.31 q      
 26 Zajac, Mia                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    27.63      28.33 q      
 27 Kadlecik, Grace K         15 Swim Ithaca-NI         27.95      28.36 q      
 27 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.38      28.36 q      
 27 Velleco, Sophia G         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    28.67      28.36 q      
 30 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.85Y     28.42 q      
 30 Schneiderman, Joelle C    16 Jewish Community-AM    24.99Y     28.42 q      
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR            28.17      28.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.38      28.49        
 34 Wolfson, Margaret J       19 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.37Y     28.50        
 34 Prima, Marija D           16 Una PM-PV              28.23      28.50        
 34 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.55      28.50        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 37 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.69      28.52        
 38 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA    28.57      28.53        
 39 Dueringer, Halle M        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.46      28.54        
 40 Burgard, Sydney R         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.34      28.58        
 40 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    27.64      28.58        
 42 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.43      28.59        
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96Y     28.60        
 44 Webb, Laila R             15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.94Y     28.62        
 45 Hoie, Isabella A          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.58      28.63        
 46 Kanaley, Grace M          15 Southeast YMCA S-NI    24.97Y     28.66        
 46 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    28.60      28.66        
 46 Pappas, Alexa R           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ    25.03Y     28.66        
 49 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.18Y     28.73        
 50 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.48      28.74        
 51 Vannetta, Alyssa A        18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    28.56      28.77        
 52 Schinsky, Elinor K        14 Unattached-NJ          28.49      28.79        
 53 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    25.01Y     28.81        
 54 O'Connor, Katherine E     14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    28.43      28.82        
 55 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.61      28.83        
 56 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.21      28.84        
 57 Kolarov, Teodora A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.48      28.85        
 58 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.36      28.88        
 59 Fickett, Makennah J       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.92Y     28.92        
 60 Park, Rebecca             15 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.95Y     28.94        
 61 Dipietro, Erika G         14 Mandell Jewish C-CT    28.26      28.97        
 62 Smith, Mellany A          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.99      28.99        
 63 Conley, Sarah L           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.04Y     29.00        
 64 Stockwell, Allison N      17 Star Swimming-NI       24.26Y     29.06        
 65 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.67      29.07        
 66 Tirrell, Audrey E         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    28.38      29.09        
 67 Kuchma, Sarah G           15 North Hills Aqua-AM    28.60      29.11        
 68 Rebol, Zoe A              15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.58      29.15        
 69 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA    25.03Y     29.16        
 70 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT    28.21      29.18        
 71 Moriarty, Giovanna R      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.50      29.19        
 72 Park, Alaina V            17 Potomac Valley S-PV    24.16Y     29.20        
 72 Leighton, Evelyn S        12 Star Swimming-NI       28.34      29.20        
 74 Albright, Annika G        14 Jewish Community-AM    25.48Y     29.29        
 75 Levy, Lauren C            13 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.63      29.31        
 76 Craig, Kendall A          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    29.12      29.33        
 77 Farman, Morgan K          18 Victor Swim Club-NI    29.36      29.37        
 78 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.25      29.39        
 78 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.38Y     29.39        
 80 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.93Y     29.49        
 81 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.41Y     29.52        
 82 Sapio, Isabel J           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.64Y     29.53        
 83 Raymer, Summer V          14 Racer X Aquatics-AM    28.63      29.54        
 84 Dehollander, Erin K       13 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.75Y     29.58        
 85 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.98      29.66        
 86 Cox, Molly E              16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    29.22      29.90        
 87 Eaton, Paige M            15 Victor Swim Club-NI    29.29      30.12        
 88 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County Sw-NJ    29.22      30.22        
 88 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA    24.90Y     30.22        
 90 Wu, Ayanna T              15 All Star Aquatic-PV    28.53      30.57        
 -- McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shao, Vivian K            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    28.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.56    8/3/2017 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, Berkeley Aquatic    
                57.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                58.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackman, Alyson P    25 Germantown Acade-MA    57.32      56.99 NAT     20  
                  27.86       56.99 (29.13)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.00      58.44         17  
                  28.40       58.44 (30.04)                                        
  3 Sapio, Olivia M     19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.07      58.97         16  
                  28.08       58.97 (30.89)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.10      59.17         15  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
  5 Cripps, Sierra M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.72      59.18         14  
                  28.52       59.18 (30.66)                                        
  6 Sargent, Madison L  14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.19      59.81         13  
                  28.62       59.81 (31.19)                                        
  7 Miller, Grace E     16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.05    1:00.26         12  
                  29.25     1:00.26 (31.01)                                        
  8 Ward, Trinity M     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.35    1:01.58         11  
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wardner, Katrina E  19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.83      59.81          9  
                  28.64       59.81 (31.17)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.74    1:00.05          7  
                  29.35     1:00.05 (30.70)                                        
 11 Brinker, Mary E     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.57    1:00.25          6  
                  29.00     1:00.25 (31.25)                                        
 12 Dobrzykowski, Nata  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.79    1:00.41          5  
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)                                        
 13 Jones, Elizabeth A  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.93    1:00.43          4  
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 14 Marriaga, Belen A   18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.96    1:00.54          3  
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
 15 Tirrell, Audrey E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.62    1:00.90          2  
                  29.54     1:00.90 (31.36)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Veronica E  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.84    1:02.53          1  
                  29.60     1:02.53 (32.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zajac, Mia          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.39    1:00.31        
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 18 Eng, Lauren         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.10    1:00.73        
                  29.56     1:00.73 (31.17)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.36    1:00.78        
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)                                        
 20 Catron, Sydney M    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.21    1:01.06        
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)                                        
 21 Scheu, Makayla C    17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.32    1:01.12        
                  29.12     1:01.12 (32.00)                                        
 22 Dipietro, Erika G   14 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:00.99    1:01.14        
                  29.43     1:01.14 (31.71)                                        
 23 Andrews, Madelynne  19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:01.14    1:01.67        
                  30.09     1:01.67 (31.58)                                        
 -- Zhao, Sophia        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.01         DQ        
      False start
                  29.34          DQ (31.62)                                        
D - Final
 25 Tafuto, Victoria C  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.41    1:01.08        
                  29.72     1:01.08 (31.36)                                        
 26 Fickett, Makennah   14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.71    1:01.39        
                  29.74     1:01.39 (31.65)                                        
 27 Richardson-Bozzo,   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.72    1:01.54        
                  30.02     1:01.54 (31.52)                                        
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.75    1:01.66        
                  29.87     1:01.66 (31.79)                                        
 29 Divito, Jennifer I  16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:01.39    1:01.74        
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)                                        
 30 Chen, Cheyenne F    14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:01.68    1:01.76        
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)                                        
 31 Panaroni, Emma L    15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:01.72    1:01.88        
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)                                        
 32 Park, Alaina V      17 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:01.86    1:02.42        
                  29.71     1:02.42 (32.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.56    8/3/2017 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, Berkeley Aquatic    
                57.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                58.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zajac, Mia                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT       NT      59.67        
                  29.08       59.67 (30.59)                                        
  2 Divito, Jennifer I        16 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT    1:02.49        
                  29.59     1:02.49 (32.90)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.56    8/3/2017 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, Berkeley Aquatic    
                57.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                58.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackman, Alyson P          25 Germantown Acade-MA    56.90      57.32 qNAT   
                  27.65       57.32 (29.67)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.25      59.00 q      
                  28.46       59.00 (30.54)                                        
  3 Cripps, Sierra M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.47      59.72 q      
                  29.11       59.72 (30.61)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.38    1:00.05 q      
  5 Sapio, Olivia M           19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.24    1:00.07 q      
                  29.01     1:00.07 (31.06)                                        
  6 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.84    1:00.10 q      
                  28.60     1:00.10 (31.50)                                        
  7 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.70    1:00.19 q      
                  28.68     1:00.19 (31.51)                                        
  8 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.09    1:00.35 q      
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brinker, Mary E           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.08    1:00.57 q      
                  28.96     1:00.57 (31.61)                                        
 10 Tirrell, Audrey E         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.61    1:00.62 q      
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.66    1:00.74 q      
                  29.50     1:00.74 (31.24)                                        
 12 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:01.25    1:00.79 q      
                  29.04     1:00.79 (31.75)                                        
 13 Wardner, Katrina E        19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.92    1:00.83 q      
                  29.18     1:00.83 (31.65)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.43    1:00.84 q      
                  29.79     1:00.84 (31.05)                                        
 15 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.09    1:00.93 q      
                  29.23     1:00.93 (31.70)                                        
 16 Marriaga, Belen A         18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.66    1:00.96 q      
                  29.09     1:00.96 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dipietro, Erika G         14 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.67    1:00.99 q      
                  29.10     1:00.99 (31.89)                                        
 18 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.65    1:01.01 q      
                  29.72     1:01.01 (31.29)                                        
 19 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.07    1:01.10 q      
                  29.21     1:01.10 (31.89)                                        
 20 Andrews, Madelynne J      19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:01.16    1:01.14 q      
                  29.69     1:01.14 (31.45)                                        
 21 Catron, Sydney M          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.53Y   1:01.21 q      
                  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)                                        
 22 Scheu, Makayla C          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.93    1:01.32 q      
                  29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.62    1:01.36 q      
                  29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)                                        
 24 Zajac, Mia                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.04    1:01.39 q      
                  30.62     1:01.39 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Divito, Jennifer I        16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:01.27   J1:01.39 q      
                  29.62     1:01.39 (31.77)                                        
 26 Tafuto, Victoria C        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.47    1:01.41 q      
                  29.14     1:01.41 (32.27)                                        
 27 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 Rockville-Montgo-PV    53.80Y   1:01.68 q      
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)                                        
 28 Fickett, Makennah J       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.43    1:01.71 q      
                  29.73     1:01.71 (31.98)                                        
 29 Panaroni, Emma L          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:02.09    1:01.72 q      
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)                                        
 29 Richardson-Bozzo, Olivia  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.63    1:01.72 q      
                  29.42     1:01.72 (32.30)                                        
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.16Y   1:01.75 q      
 32 Park, Alaina V            17 Potomac Valley S-PV    53.98Y   1:01.86 q      
                  29.74     1:01.86 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Myers, Ella D             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.57    1:01.88        
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)                                        
 34 Webb, Laila R             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.85    1:01.95        
                  30.03     1:01.95 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Rongione, Natalia D       14 The Fish-PV          1:01.24    1:02.05        
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)                                        
 36 Velleco, Sophia G         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:02.42    1:02.07        
                  29.25     1:02.07 (32.82)                                        
 37 Kuchma, Sarah G           15 North Hills Aqua-AM    54.55Y   1:02.15        
                  30.03     1:02.15 (32.12)                                        
 38 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV          1:00.31    1:02.19        
 39 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:02.96    1:02.31        
 40 Duncan, Abigail J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.01Y   1:02.42        
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)                                        
 41 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71    1:02.58        
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)                                        
 42 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.52    1:02.59        
 42 Yang, Georgia M           13 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.22Y   1:02.59        
                  30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)                                        
 44 Shao, Vivian K            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.36    1:02.60        
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)                                        
 45 Vannetta, Alyssa A        18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.29Y   1:02.63        
                  29.37     1:02.63 (33.26)                                        
 46 Hickey, Allison M         16 Una MACH-PV          1:02.91    1:02.65        
                  29.34     1:02.65 (33.31)                                        
 47 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:02.67        
                  29.67     1:02.67 (33.00)                                        
 48 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.02Y   1:02.71        
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)                                        
 49 Chernysh, Natalie A       16 Mandell Jewish C-CT    54.10Y   1:02.72        
 49 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.16    1:02.72        
                  30.44     1:02.72 (32.28)                                        
 51 Jones, Katherine E        15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.06Y   1:02.77        
                  29.22     1:02.77 (33.55)                                        
 51 Hoie, Isabella A          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.47    1:02.77        
                  29.89     1:02.77 (32.88)                                        
 53 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.27    1:02.82        
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.64    1:02.84        
                  30.39     1:02.84 (32.45)                                        
 54 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    53.92Y   1:02.84        
                  30.11     1:02.84 (32.73)                                        
 54 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    53.89Y   1:02.84        
                  30.24     1:02.84 (32.60)                                        
 57 Schneiderman, Joelle C    16 Jewish Community-AM  1:03.04    1:02.87        
                  29.63     1:02.87 (33.24)                                        
 58 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.43    1:02.88        
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)                                        
 59 Kolarov, Teodora A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.14    1:02.90        
                  29.42     1:02.90 (33.48)                                        
 60 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.30Y   1:02.95        
 61 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.33Y   1:02.96        
                  30.46     1:02.96 (32.50)                                        
 62 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.30    1:03.04        
 63 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:03.07        
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
 64 Wolfson, Margaret J       19 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.59    1:03.12        
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)                                        
 65 O'Connor, Katherine E     14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:03.05    1:03.15        
                  29.52     1:03.15 (33.63)                                        
 66 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.87Y   1:03.17        
                  30.48     1:03.17 (32.69)                                        
 67 Mikulec, Isabella J       14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    54.18Y   1:03.18        
                  29.77     1:03.18 (33.41)                                        
 67 Drakopoulos, Emily A      16 Una MACH-PV            53.93Y   1:03.18        
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)                                        
 69 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.01    1:03.29        
                  30.59     1:03.29 (32.70)                                        
 70 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.59    1:03.34        
                  30.09     1:03.34 (33.25)                                        
 71 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:03.44        
                  30.20     1:03.44 (33.24)                                        
 72 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA    54.00Y   1:03.49        
                  30.14     1:03.49 (33.35)                                        
 73 Prima, Marija D           16 Una PM-PV              54.01Y   1:03.53        
                  30.05     1:03.53 (33.48)                                        
 74 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.27Y   1:03.56        
                  30.69     1:03.56 (32.87)                                        
 75 Cox, Molly E              16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    55.21Y   1:03.60        
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)                                        
 76 Park, Rebecca             15 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.85Y   1:03.62        
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)                                        
 76 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.88    1:03.62        
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)                                        
 78 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93Y   1:03.68        
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)                                        
 79 Stockwell, Allison N      17 Star Swimming-NI       53.29Y   1:03.70        
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)                                        
 80 Moriarty, Giovanna R      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.27Y   1:03.82        
                  30.32     1:03.82 (33.50)                                        
 80 Lehman, Alicia M          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    55.55Y   1:03.82        
                  30.03     1:03.82 (33.79)                                        
 82 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM    53.96Y   1:03.98        
                  29.78     1:03.98 (34.20)                                        
 83 Bugel, Talia M            13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:02.86    1:04.00        
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)                                        
 84 Beyerl, Mia B             18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:02.23    1:04.21        
                  30.58     1:04.21 (33.63)                                        
 85 Craig, Kendall A          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.18Y   1:04.76        
                  30.70     1:04.76 (34.06)                                        
 86 Wu, Ayanna T              15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.73    1:05.30        
                  30.86     1:05.30 (34.44)                                        
 87 Leighton, Evelyn S        12 Star Swimming-NI       54.94Y   1:05.45        
                  31.08     1:05.45 (34.37)                                        
 -- Sharpless, Serena N       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:00.59         DQ        
      False start
                  29.15          DQ (31.94)                                        
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morrison, Michaela        20 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pappas, Alexa R           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ  1:02.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:05.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackman, Alyson P    25 Germantown Acade-MA  2:02.65    2:01.65#NAT     20  
                  28.42       59.08 (30.66)     1:30.53 (31.45)     2:01.65 (31.12)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.70    2:08.09         17  
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)     1:35.38 (33.45)     2:08.09 (32.71)
  3 Miller, Grace E     16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:10.22    2:08.34         16  
                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:36.35 (33.61)     2:08.34 (31.99)
  4 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.90    2:08.38         15  
                  29.59     1:01.94 (32.35)     1:35.70 (33.76)     2:08.38 (32.68)
  5 Jansen, Holly E     18 Una PM-PV            2:10.16    2:09.57         14  
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.23)     2:09.57 (34.09)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.61    2:09.86         13  
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)     1:36.34 (32.83)     2:09.86 (33.52)
  7 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.45    2:10.04         12  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)     1:36.72 (33.51)     2:10.04 (33.32)
  8 Giddings, Grace B   18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:10.72    2:11.86         11  
                  30.93     1:04.15 (33.22)     1:37.78 (33.63)     2:11.86 (34.08)
B - Final
  9 Cripps, Sierra M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:11.30    2:09.34          9  
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)     1:36.71 (34.21)     2:09.34 (32.63)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.80    2:09.44          7  
                  30.15     1:02.77 (32.62)     1:36.16 (33.39)     2:09.44 (33.28)
 11 Sargent, Madison L  14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.33    2:09.75          6  
                  29.97     1:03.15 (33.18)     1:36.64 (33.49)     2:09.75 (33.11)
 12 Redisch, Lena J     18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.27    2:09.91          5  
                  30.73     1:03.60 (32.87)     1:37.20 (33.60)     2:09.91 (32.71)
 13 Tirrell, Audrey E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:12.00    2:10.65          4  
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)     1:37.06 (34.33)     2:10.65 (33.59)
 14 Noll, Emily R       14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:12.24    2:12.01          3  
                  30.16     1:04.66 (34.50)     1:38.25 (33.59)     2:12.01 (33.76)
 15 Dobrzykowski, Nata  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:12.33    2:12.58          2  
                  30.20     1:03.06 (32.86)     1:37.71 (34.65)     2:12.58 (34.87)
 16 Andrews, Madelynne  19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:10.82    2:12.82          1  
                  30.95     1:04.14 (33.19)     1:38.61 (34.47)     2:12.82 (34.21)
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     17 Una Tvsc-MR          2:13.10    2:09.89        
                  30.31     1:02.87 (32.56)     1:37.16 (34.29)     2:09.89 (32.73)
 18 Richardson-Bozzo,   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.66    2:10.72        
                  31.21     1:04.01 (32.80)     1:37.91 (33.90)     2:10.72 (32.81)
 19 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV          2:12.81    2:11.68        
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.39)     2:11.68 (33.12)
 20 Eng, Lauren         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.57    2:12.05        
                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)     1:38.05 (33.91)     2:12.05 (34.00)
 21 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.12    2:12.29        
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:37.85 (33.91)     2:12.29 (34.44)
 22 Vanderloo, Alexand  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.61    2:12.65        
                  31.36     1:04.47 (33.11)     1:38.63 (34.16)     2:12.65 (34.02)
 23 McClain, Kaelyn R   15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:13.62    2:12.86        
                  30.67     1:04.76 (34.09)     1:38.65 (33.89)     2:12.86 (34.21)
 24 Ward, Trinity M     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.67    2:14.84        
                  32.24     1:06.47 (34.23)     1:40.31 (33.84)     2:14.84 (34.53)
D - Final
 25 Sharpless, Serena   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:13.89    2:11.77        
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:37.05 (34.19)     2:11.77 (34.72)
 26 Cruz-Abrams, Robin  16 Una Agua-MR          2:14.70    2:12.32        
                  31.18     1:04.68 (33.50)     1:38.49 (33.81)     2:12.32 (33.83)
 27 Barrett, Sara S     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.31    2:12.82        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)     1:39.28 (34.35)     2:12.82 (33.54)
 28 Velleco, Sophia G   13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:14.92    2:12.98        
                  30.07     1:04.36 (34.29)     1:38.38 (34.02)     2:12.98 (34.60)
 29 Donnelly, Megan H   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.26    2:14.03        
                  30.51     1:04.44 (33.93)     1:39.05 (34.61)     2:14.03 (34.98)
 30 Guarino, Kiana B    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71    2:14.60        
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:40.07 (34.98)     2:14.60 (34.53)
 31 Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.86    2:15.05        
                  31.58     1:05.56 (33.98)     1:40.71 (35.15)     2:15.05 (34.34)
 32 Duncan, Abigail J   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.25    2:15.26        
                  30.58     1:04.61 (34.03)     1:40.36 (35.75)     2:15.26 (34.90)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:05.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        18 Liverpool Jets S-NI       NT    2:12.56        
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)     1:38.94 (34.29)     2:12.58 (33.64)
            2:12.56 ( )                                                            
  2 Derasmo, Kelly A          17 The Fish-PV               NT    2:14.96        
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)     1:40.32 (35.09)     2:14.96 (34.64)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:05.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackman, Alyson P          25 Germantown Acade-MA  2:02.39    2:02.65 qNAT   
                  29.61     1:00.81 (31.20)     1:32.34 (31.53)     2:02.65 (30.31)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.94    2:08.70 q      
                  30.30     1:02.59 (32.29)     1:36.20 (33.61)     2:08.70 (32.50)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.70    2:09.45 q      
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.30 (33.23)     2:09.45 (33.15)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.98    2:09.90 q      
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)     1:36.71 (34.44)     2:09.90 (33.19)
  5 Jansen, Holly E           18 Una PM-PV            2:09.41    2:10.16 q      
                  29.32     1:01.61 (32.29)     1:35.72 (34.11)     2:10.16 (34.44)
  6 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:09.65    2:10.22 q      
                  30.79     1:03.85 (33.06)     1:37.87 (34.02)     2:10.22 (32.35)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.08    2:10.61 q      
                  30.76     1:03.58 (32.82)     1:37.23 (33.65)     2:10.61 (33.38)
  8 Giddings, Grace B         18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:09.07    2:10.72 q      
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)     1:37.34 (33.60)     2:10.72 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.26    2:10.80 q      
                  30.86     1:03.69 (32.83)     1:37.89 (34.20)     2:10.80 (32.91)
 10 Andrews, Madelynne J      19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:09.92    2:10.82 q      
                  31.25     1:04.84 (33.59)     1:37.77 (32.93)     2:10.82 (33.05)
 11 Redisch, Lena J           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.82    2:11.27 q      
                  31.01     1:03.83 (32.82)     1:38.06 (34.23)     2:11.27 (33.21)
 12 Cripps, Sierra M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:11.57    2:11.30 q      
                  30.43     1:04.21 (33.78)     1:38.30 (34.09)     2:11.30 (33.00)
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.89    2:11.33 q      
                  30.18     1:03.81 (33.63)     1:37.45 (33.64)     2:11.33 (33.88)
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.21    2:11.78 q      
                  31.13     1:04.07 (32.94)     1:38.01 (33.94)     2:11.78 (33.77)
 15 Tirrell, Audrey E         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:09.76    2:12.00 q      
                  30.09     1:03.51 (33.42)     1:37.94 (34.43)     2:12.00 (34.06)
 16 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:12.15    2:12.24 q      
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)     1:39.03 (34.28)     2:12.24 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:10.49    2:12.33 q      
                  30.30     1:03.88 (33.58)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:12.33 (34.12)
 18 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.88    2:12.57 q      
                  30.49     1:04.31 (33.82)     1:37.98 (33.67)     2:12.57 (34.59)
 19 Richardson-Bozzo, Olivia  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.02    2:12.66 q      
                  31.91     1:05.24 (33.33)     1:39.73 (34.49)     2:12.66 (32.93)
 20 Rongione, Natalia D       14 The Fish-PV          2:12.84    2:12.81 q      
                  31.03     1:04.89 (33.86)     1:39.58 (34.69)     2:12.81 (33.23)
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR          2:10.50    2:13.10 q      
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)     1:38.27 (34.92)     2:13.10 (34.83)
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.78Y   2:13.12 q      
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)     1:39.31 (34.72)     2:13.12 (33.81)
 23 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.32    2:13.61 q      
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:39.13 (33.25)     2:13.61 (34.48)
 24 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:56.75Y   2:13.62 q      
                  31.08     1:04.91 (33.83)     1:39.24 (34.33)     2:13.62 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.86    2:13.67 q      
                  30.68     1:04.93 (34.25)     1:38.75 (33.82)     2:13.67 (34.92)
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.55    2:13.71 q      
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)     1:39.21 (34.87)     2:13.71 (34.50)
 27 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.17    2:13.86 q      
                  31.17     1:04.44 (33.27)     1:39.47 (35.03)     2:13.86 (34.39)
 28 Sharpless, Serena N       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:55.73Y   2:13.89 q      
                  30.26     1:03.64 (33.38)     1:38.88 (35.24)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 29 Duncan, Abigail J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.77Y   2:14.25 q      
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)     1:39.07 (35.75)     2:14.25 (35.18)
 30 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.84    2:14.26 q      
                  31.22     1:05.56 (34.34)     1:39.86 (34.30)     2:14.26 (34.40)
 31 Cruz-Abrams, Robin S      16 Una Agua-MR          2:14.02    2:14.70 q      
                  30.73     1:04.70 (33.97)     1:39.38 (34.68)     2:14.70 (35.32)
 32 Velleco, Sophia G         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:59.11Y   2:14.92 q      
                  31.13     1:04.98 (33.85)     1:40.91 (35.93)     2:14.92 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barrett, Sara S           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:56.88Y   2:15.31        
                  32.12     1:06.21 (34.09)     1:41.00 (34.79)     2:15.31 (34.31)
 34 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:09.73    2:15.40        
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:41.27 (34.50)     2:15.40 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Derasmo, Kelly A          17 The Fish-PV          1:56.66Y  J2:15.40        
                  31.79     1:06.00 (34.21)     1:41.61 (35.61)     2:15.40 (33.79)
 36 Karp, Sienna A            13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:12.68    2:15.59        
                  31.27     1:05.98 (34.71)     1:40.73 (34.75)     2:15.59 (34.86)
 37 Chernysh, Natalie A       16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:56.75Y   2:15.61        
                  30.40     1:04.44 (34.04)     1:40.04 (35.60)     2:15.61 (35.57)
 38 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:14.46    2:15.64        
                  31.93     1:06.32 (34.39)     1:41.22 (34.90)     2:15.64 (34.42)
 39 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:56.50Y   2:15.69        
                  31.47     1:05.70 (34.23)     1:40.55 (34.85)     2:15.69 (35.14)
 40 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:55.52Y   2:15.86        
                  31.45     1:05.80 (34.35)     1:41.21 (35.41)     2:15.86 (34.65)
 41 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:56.54Y   2:15.89        
                  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)     1:41.12 (34.01)     2:15.89 (34.77)
 42 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.02    2:16.09        
                  31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)     1:41.44 (35.38)     2:16.09 (34.65)
 43 Danko, Abigail K          16 Una Xcel-NJ          2:13.77    2:16.19        
                  31.09     1:06.55 (35.46)     1:41.18 (34.63)     2:16.19 (35.01)
 44 Tat, Katelyn N            17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:57.42Y   2:16.43        
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:41.10 (34.33)     2:16.43 (35.33)
 45 Regelsberger, Emily C     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.72    2:16.61        
                  31.74     1:05.94 (34.20)     1:41.38 (35.44)     2:16.61 (35.23)
 46 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.37Y   2:16.67        
                  32.24     1:06.86 (34.62)     1:41.29 (34.43)     2:16.67 (35.38)
 47 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.68Y   2:17.05        
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)     1:42.00 (35.97)     2:17.05 (35.05)
 48 Pappas, Alexa R           15 Streamline Aquat-NJ  2:13.28    2:17.13        
                  31.56     1:06.66 (35.10)     1:41.43 (34.77)     2:17.13 (35.70)
 49 Dipietro, Erika G         14 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:56.62Y   2:17.20        
                  30.59     1:05.04 (34.45)     1:41.62 (36.58)     2:17.20 (35.58)
 50 Albright, Annika G        14 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.25Y   2:17.21        
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)     1:42.18 (35.99)     2:17.21 (35.03)
 51 Panaroni, Emma L          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:59.52Y   2:17.23        
                  30.75     1:04.73 (33.98)     1:41.03 (36.30)     2:17.23 (36.20)
 52 Raymer, Summer V          14 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:13.77    2:17.25        
                  30.99     1:06.48 (35.49)     1:42.50 (36.02)     2:17.25 (34.75)
 53 Brinker, Mary E           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:54.07Y   2:17.49        
                  31.28     1:07.16 (35.88)     1:42.06 (34.90)     2:17.49 (35.43)
 54 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.91Y   2:17.53        
                  32.06     1:06.89 (34.83)     1:42.81 (35.92)     2:17.53 (34.72)
 55 Farman, Morgan K          18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.52Y   2:17.95        
                  31.89     1:06.09 (34.20)     1:42.79 (36.70)     2:17.95 (35.16)
 56 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:57.95Y   2:18.10        
                  32.62     1:07.98 (35.36)     1:43.71 (35.73)     2:18.10 (34.39)
 57 Kress, Catherine G        15 HD-AM                1:58.24Y   2:18.40        
                  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:42.45 (35.96)     2:18.40 (35.95)
 58 Moriarty, Giovanna R      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.12Y   2:18.47        
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)     1:42.07 (34.44)     2:18.47 (36.40)
 59 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.43Y   2:18.58        
                  30.85     1:06.60 (35.75)     1:42.70 (36.10)     2:18.58 (35.88)
 60 Morissette, Kylie G       14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:59.49Y   2:18.61        
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)     1:42.92 (36.00)     2:18.61 (35.69)
 61 Balbo, Megan E            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.61Y   2:18.99        
                  31.89     1:06.85 (34.96)     1:42.93 (36.08)     2:18.99 (36.06)
 62 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:56.12Y   2:19.10        
                  31.11     1:05.87 (34.76)     1:42.61 (36.74)     2:19.10 (36.49)
 62 Murray, Elizabeth E       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.43Y   2:19.10        
                  32.30     1:08.14 (35.84)     1:42.97 (34.83)     2:19.10 (36.13)
 64 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:15.69    2:19.11        
                  32.02     1:06.90 (34.88)     1:42.93 (36.03)     2:19.11 (36.18)
 65 Mikulec, Isabella J       14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:59.27Y   2:19.20        
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)     1:43.23 (36.11)     2:19.20 (35.97)
 66 Zhang, Vivian L           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.65Y   2:19.30        
                  33.01     1:08.22 (35.21)     1:44.00 (35.78)     2:19.30 (35.30)
 67 Weeden, Caitlynn R        20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.17Y   2:19.69        
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)     1:44.40 (36.65)     2:19.69 (35.29)
 68 Bugel, Talia M            13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:59.57Y   2:19.75        
                  31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)     1:43.24 (36.92)     2:19.75 (36.51)
 69 Kuchma, Sarah G           15 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:57.41Y   2:19.98        
                  33.69     1:09.75 (36.06)     1:44.89 (35.14)     2:19.98 (35.09)
 70 Smith, Mellany A          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.25Y   2:20.02        
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)     1:43.55 (36.13)     2:20.02 (36.47)
 71 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.83    2:22.85        
                  31.99     1:08.87 (36.88)     1:46.74 (37.87)     2:22.85 (36.11)
 72 Stormer, Morgan B         17 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  1:59.23Y   2:25.29        
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)     1:47.25 (38.66)     2:25.29 (38.04)
 -- Marriaga, Belen A         18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
                4:20.79  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:23.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackman, Alyson P    25 Germantown Acade-MA  4:18.74    4:17.24#NAT     20  
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)     1:34.85 (33.45)     2:07.57 (32.72)
        2:40.94 (33.37)     3:13.08 (32.14)     3:45.75 (32.67)     4:17.24 (31.49)
  2 Redisch, Lena J     18 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:32.62    4:28.71         17  
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)     1:38.13 (34.09)     2:11.91 (33.78)
        2:46.09 (34.18)     3:20.44 (34.35)     3:55.25 (34.81)     4:28.71 (33.46)
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.84    4:28.99         16  
                  30.92     1:04.20 (33.28)     1:38.53 (34.33)     2:12.65 (34.12)
        2:47.26 (34.61)     3:21.51 (34.25)     3:56.13 (34.62)     4:28.99 (32.86)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.05    4:29.31         15  
                  31.02     1:04.74 (33.72)     1:38.92 (34.18)     2:13.64 (34.72)
        2:47.79 (34.15)     3:22.61 (34.82)     3:56.18 (33.57)     4:29.31 (33.13)
  5 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.52    4:29.58         14  
                  30.92     1:05.28 (34.36)     1:39.11 (33.83)     2:14.12 (35.01)
        2:47.82 (33.70)     3:22.56 (34.74)     3:56.47 (33.91)     4:29.58 (33.11)
  6 Miller, Grace E     16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:34.09    4:32.39         13  
                  30.85     1:04.70 (33.85)     1:39.03 (34.33)     2:13.85 (34.82)
        2:48.79 (34.94)     3:23.89 (35.10)     3:58.62 (34.73)     4:32.39 (33.77)
  7 Sargent, Madison L  14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:34.94    4:32.61         12  
                  31.17     1:05.48 (34.31)     1:39.92 (34.44)     2:14.73 (34.81)
        2:49.52 (34.79)     3:24.57 (35.05)     3:59.21 (34.64)     4:32.61 (33.40)
  8 Giddings, Grace B   18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:32.45    4:33.75         11  
                  31.88     1:05.20 (33.32)     1:39.55 (34.35)     2:13.95 (34.40)
        2:48.57 (34.62)     3:23.48 (34.91)     3:58.88 (35.40)     4:33.75 (34.87)
B - Final
  9 Rinn, Morgan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.80    4:32.08          9  
                  31.02     1:05.67 (34.65)     1:39.97 (34.30)     2:15.13 (35.16)
        2:49.43 (34.30)     3:24.51 (35.08)     3:58.44 (33.93)     4:32.08 (33.64)
 10 Richardson-Bozzo,   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:36.75    4:33.44          7  
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)     1:40.65 (34.59)     2:15.66 (35.01)
        2:50.34 (34.68)     3:24.89 (34.55)     3:59.45 (34.56)     4:33.44 (33.99)
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn     17 Una Tvsc-MR          4:36.51    4:33.82          6  
                  30.98     1:05.50 (34.52)     1:40.19 (34.69)     2:15.33 (35.14)
        2:49.99 (34.66)     3:25.47 (35.48)     3:59.41 (33.94)     4:33.82 (34.41)
 12 Katt, Kelsey E      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:35.68    4:34.38          5  
                  32.31     1:06.78 (34.47)     1:41.35 (34.57)     2:15.99 (34.64)
        2:51.01 (35.02)     3:26.10 (35.09)     4:01.18 (35.08)     4:34.38 (33.20)
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.42    4:35.21          4  
                  32.36     1:06.90 (34.54)     1:42.14 (35.24)     2:16.96 (34.82)
        2:52.16 (35.20)     3:27.37 (35.21)     4:01.81 (34.44)     4:35.21 (33.40)
 14 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV          4:36.04    4:36.41          3  
                  30.81     1:04.55 (33.74)     1:39.64 (35.09)     2:15.06 (35.42)
        2:50.91 (35.85)     3:26.55 (35.64)     4:02.37 (35.82)     4:36.41 (34.04)
 15 Tirrell, Audrey E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:35.67    4:37.08          2  
                  32.15     1:06.22 (34.07)     1:40.88 (34.66)     2:15.85 (34.97)
        2:51.43 (35.58)     3:26.82 (35.39)     4:02.69 (35.87)     4:37.08 (34.39)
 16 Barrett, Sara S     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.88    4:37.48          1  
                  32.01     1:06.49 (34.48)     1:41.29 (34.80)     2:16.74 (35.45)
        2:51.93 (35.19)     3:27.81 (35.88)     4:03.18 (35.37)     4:37.48 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.74    4:35.00        
                  31.23     1:05.83 (34.60)     1:40.51 (34.68)     2:15.84 (35.33)
        2:50.47 (34.63)     3:26.04 (35.57)     4:00.64 (34.60)     4:35.00 (34.36)
 18 McClain, Kaelyn R   15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:40.63    4:35.19        
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:40.25 (34.95)     2:15.93 (35.68)
        2:51.17 (35.24)     3:26.75 (35.58)     4:01.75 (35.00)     4:35.19 (33.44)
 19 Cruz-Abrams, Robin  16 Una Agua-MR          4:40.59    4:35.89        
                  31.30     1:05.55 (34.25)     1:40.61 (35.06)     2:15.83 (35.22)
        2:51.03 (35.20)     3:26.56 (35.53)     4:01.67 (35.11)     4:35.89 (34.22)
 20 Hapkiewicz, Emma A  16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:43.62    4:38.39        
                  31.85     1:06.55 (34.70)     1:41.23 (34.68)     2:16.93 (35.70)
        2:52.11 (35.18)     3:28.06 (35.95)     4:02.92 (34.86)     4:38.39 (35.47)
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.44    4:38.86        
                  32.19     1:07.12 (34.93)     1:43.16 (36.04)     2:18.64 (35.48)
        2:54.61 (35.97)     3:30.64 (36.03)     4:05.63 (34.99)     4:38.86 (33.23)
 22 Ceely, Kiera A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:39.99    4:39.90        
                  32.06     1:06.34 (34.28)     1:42.00 (35.66)     2:17.31 (35.31)
        2:53.40 (36.09)     3:29.17 (35.77)     4:05.28 (36.11)     4:39.90 (34.62)
 23 Donnelly, Megan H   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:43.70    4:40.51        
                  33.02     1:08.77 (35.75)     1:44.41 (35.64)     2:20.15 (35.74)
        2:55.18 (35.03)     3:30.56 (35.38)     4:05.87 (35.31)     4:40.51 (34.64)
 24 Marody, Maggie E    15 Wheeling YMCA-AM     4:40.97    4:44.41        
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:42.25 (35.53)     2:18.29 (36.04)
        2:54.79 (36.50)     3:31.66 (36.87)     4:08.76 (37.10)     4:44.41 (35.65)
D - Final
 25 Sullivan, Anna E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.88    4:41.30        
                  30.79     1:05.52 (34.73)     1:40.93 (35.41)     2:17.38 (36.45)
        2:53.68 (36.30)     3:30.28 (36.60)     4:06.69 (36.41)     4:41.30 (34.61)
 26 Eng, Lauren         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.03    4:42.47        
                  32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)     1:43.57 (36.13)     2:19.61 (36.04)
        2:55.78 (36.17)     3:31.80 (36.02)     4:08.32 (36.52)     4:42.47 (34.15)
 27 Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.09    4:42.61        
                  31.91     1:06.91 (35.00)     1:42.18 (35.27)     2:17.94 (35.76)
        2:54.33 (36.39)     3:30.75 (36.42)     4:07.10 (36.35)     4:42.61 (35.51)
 28 Sommerstad, Kate A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.61    4:44.08        
                  32.57     1:07.70 (35.13)     1:43.89 (36.19)     2:20.23 (36.34)
        2:56.20 (35.97)     3:32.59 (36.39)     4:08.82 (36.23)     4:44.08 (35.26)
 29 Regelsberger, Emil  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:45.02    4:44.14        
                  32.29     1:07.72 (35.43)     1:44.13 (36.41)     2:20.06 (35.93)
        2:56.73 (36.67)     3:32.93 (36.20)     4:09.74 (36.81)     4:44.14 (34.40)
 30 Gaguzis, Peri S     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:46.65    4:44.51        
                  31.69     1:08.31 (36.62)     1:43.90 (35.59)     2:21.18 (37.28)
        2:56.73 (35.55)     3:33.75 (37.02)     4:09.14 (35.39)     4:44.51 (35.37)
 31 Kleckner, Marissa   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.29    4:44.71        
                  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)     1:43.74 (36.15)     2:20.94 (37.20)
        2:57.38 (36.44)     3:34.59 (37.21)     4:10.28 (35.69)     4:44.71 (34.43)
 32 Raymer, Summer V    14 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:43.74    4:48.07        
                  30.72     1:06.25 (35.53)     1:43.43 (37.18)     2:20.53 (37.10)
        2:57.97 (37.44)     3:34.81 (36.84)     4:12.14 (37.33)     4:48.07 (35.93)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.48    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic              
                4:20.79  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:23.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackman, Alyson P          25 Germantown Acade-MA  4:20.63    4:18.74#qNAT   
                  30.48     1:02.16 (31.68)     1:36.50 (34.34)     2:08.44 (31.94)
        2:42.62 (34.18)     3:14.32 (31.70)     3:47.74 (33.42)     4:18.74 (31.00)
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.85    4:31.84 q      
                  31.13     1:04.22 (33.09)     1:38.50 (34.28)     2:12.55 (34.05)
        2:47.63 (35.08)     3:22.40 (34.77)     3:57.95 (35.55)     4:31.84 (33.89)
  3 Giddings, Grace B         18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:26.48    4:32.45 q      
                  32.41     1:05.86 (33.45)     1:40.24 (34.38)     2:14.47 (34.23)
        2:49.49 (35.02)     3:23.95 (34.46)     3:58.98 (35.03)     4:32.45 (33.47)
  4 Redisch, Lena J           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:30.24    4:32.62 q      
                  31.69     1:05.48 (33.79)     1:40.47 (34.99)     2:14.98 (34.51)
        2:50.14 (35.16)     3:24.55 (34.41)     3:59.26 (34.71)     4:32.62 (33.36)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.41    4:34.05 q      
                  31.34     1:05.55 (34.21)     1:40.74 (35.19)     2:16.03 (35.29)
        2:50.75 (34.72)     3:25.49 (34.74)     4:00.23 (34.74)     4:34.05 (33.82)
  6 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:34.15    4:34.09 q      
                  31.48     1:05.37 (33.89)     1:40.09 (34.72)     2:14.98 (34.89)
        2:49.88 (34.90)     3:25.11 (35.23)     4:00.37 (35.26)     4:34.09 (33.72)
  7 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:33.97    4:34.52 q      
                  31.96     1:06.77 (34.81)     1:40.75 (33.98)     2:15.71 (34.96)
        2:49.75 (34.04)     3:25.04 (35.29)     4:00.20 (35.16)     4:34.52 (34.32)
  8 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.11    4:34.94 q      
                  31.76     1:05.96 (34.20)     1:40.73 (34.77)     2:15.58 (34.85)
        2:50.65 (35.07)     3:25.88 (35.23)     4:00.82 (34.94)     4:34.94 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.86    4:35.42 q      
                  31.52     1:05.17 (33.65)     1:41.20 (36.03)     2:16.19 (34.99)
        2:51.68 (35.49)     3:26.37 (34.69)     4:01.29 (34.92)     4:35.42 (34.13)
 10 Tirrell, Audrey E         17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:38.29    4:35.67 q      
                  32.03     1:06.40 (34.37)     1:41.08 (34.68)     2:16.31 (35.23)
        2:51.53 (35.22)     3:26.36 (34.83)     4:01.90 (35.54)     4:35.67 (33.77)
 11 Katt, Kelsey E            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:34.95    4:35.68 q      
                  31.86     1:07.03 (35.17)     1:40.86 (33.83)     2:16.10 (35.24)
        2:50.42 (34.32)     3:26.19 (35.77)     4:01.10 (34.91)     4:35.68 (34.58)
 12 Rongione, Natalia D       14 The Fish-PV          4:32.82    4:36.04 q      
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)     1:39.98 (35.02)     2:15.06 (35.08)
        2:50.79 (35.73)     3:26.37 (35.58)     4:02.13 (35.76)     4:36.04 (33.91)
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR          4:33.41    4:36.51 q      
                  31.37     1:06.29 (34.92)     1:40.81 (34.52)     2:16.52 (35.71)
        2:51.22 (34.70)     3:26.83 (35.61)     4:01.67 (34.84)     4:36.51 (34.84)
 14 Richardson-Bozzo, Olivia  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:33.33    4:36.75 q      
                  32.58     1:07.34 (34.76)     1:42.51 (35.17)     2:17.27 (34.76)
        2:52.21 (34.94)     3:27.06 (34.85)     4:02.36 (35.30)     4:36.75 (34.39)
 15 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.29    4:37.80 q      
                  31.97     1:06.68 (34.71)     1:41.73 (35.05)     2:17.30 (35.57)
        2:52.52 (35.22)     3:27.99 (35.47)     4:03.21 (35.22)     4:37.80 (34.59)
 16 Barrett, Sara S           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.83    4:39.88 q      
                  32.47     1:07.16 (34.69)     1:42.00 (34.84)     2:17.68 (35.68)
        2:53.15 (35.47)     3:29.23 (36.08)     4:05.04 (35.81)     4:39.88 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ceely, Kiera A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:41.20    4:39.99 q      
                  32.68     1:07.07 (34.39)     1:42.94 (35.87)     2:18.09 (35.15)
        2:54.25 (36.16)     3:29.65 (35.40)     4:05.62 (35.97)     4:39.99 (34.37)
 18 Cruz-Abrams, Robin S      16 Una Agua-MR          5:05.32Y   4:40.59 q      
                  32.36     1:07.50 (35.14)     1:43.28 (35.78)     2:19.55 (36.27)
        2:55.13 (35.58)     3:31.07 (35.94)     4:06.78 (35.71)     4:40.59 (33.81)
 19 McClain, Kaelyn R         15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:09.38Y   4:40.63 q      
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:42.58 (35.23)     2:19.21 (36.63)
        2:54.73 (35.52)     3:31.23 (36.50)     4:06.69 (35.46)     4:40.63 (33.94)
 20 Marody, Maggie E          15 Wheeling YMCA-AM     4:40.20    4:40.97 q      
                  32.05     1:06.47 (34.42)     1:42.06 (35.59)     2:16.80 (34.74)
        2:52.82 (36.02)     3:29.06 (36.24)     4:05.69 (36.63)     4:40.97 (35.28)
 21 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.34    4:42.74 q      
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)     1:41.91 (35.21)     2:18.55 (36.64)
        2:54.17 (35.62)     3:31.30 (37.13)     4:07.12 (35.82)     4:42.74 (35.62)
 22 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.15    4:43.44 q      
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)     1:41.69 (36.10)     2:17.63 (35.94)
        2:54.90 (37.27)     3:31.12 (36.22)     4:08.11 (36.99)     4:43.44 (35.33)
 23 Hapkiewicz, Emma A        16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:37.44    4:43.62 q      
                  31.98     1:06.59 (34.61)     1:42.12 (35.53)     2:18.36 (36.24)
        2:54.62 (36.26)     3:31.49 (36.87)     4:07.74 (36.25)     4:43.62 (35.88)
 24 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:39.85    4:43.70 q      
                  32.61     1:07.90 (35.29)     1:43.93 (36.03)     2:19.73 (35.80)
        2:55.87 (36.14)     3:31.78 (35.91)     4:07.75 (35.97)     4:43.70 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Raymer, Summer V          14 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:39.42    4:43.74 q      
                  31.00     1:06.69 (35.69)     1:43.12 (36.43)     2:19.21 (36.09)
        2:55.85 (36.64)     3:32.57 (36.72)     4:09.09 (36.52)     4:43.74 (34.65)
 26 Regelsberger, Emily C     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:40.65    4:45.02 q      
                  32.55     1:07.95 (35.40)     1:44.14 (36.19)     2:20.49 (36.35)
        2:57.62 (37.13)     3:33.58 (35.96)     4:10.40 (36.82)     4:45.02 (34.62)
 27 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.86    4:45.09 q      
                  32.43     1:07.45 (35.02)     1:42.72 (35.27)     2:18.80 (36.08)
        2:55.03 (36.23)     3:32.03 (37.00)     4:08.72 (36.69)     4:45.09 (36.37)
 28 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.75    4:46.03 q      
                  32.18     1:08.15 (35.97)     1:44.05 (35.90)     2:20.84 (36.79)
        2:56.70 (35.86)     3:33.57 (36.87)     4:09.97 (36.40)     4:46.03 (36.06)
 29 Kleckner, Marissa J       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:46.10    4:46.29 q      
                  31.43     1:07.89 (36.46)     1:44.37 (36.48)     2:21.82 (37.45)
        2:58.46 (36.64)     3:36.22 (37.76)     4:11.36 (35.14)     4:46.29 (34.93)
 30 Andrews, Madelynne J      19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:34.59    4:46.35 q      
                  32.27     1:08.42 (36.15)     1:43.71 (35.29)     2:20.84 (37.13)
        2:56.45 (35.61)     3:33.84 (37.39)     4:09.88 (36.04)     4:46.35 (36.47)
 31 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:44.33    4:46.61 q      
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)     1:45.90 (37.28)     2:22.37 (36.47)
        2:59.35 (36.98)     3:35.74 (36.39)     4:12.13 (36.39)     4:46.61 (34.48)
 32 Gaguzis, Peri S           13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:45.99    4:46.65 q      
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:44.92 (36.68)     2:21.67 (36.75)
        2:58.06 (36.39)     3:34.59 (36.53)     4:11.35 (36.76)     4:46.65 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:38.64    4:46.88        
                  31.98     1:07.57 (35.59)     1:44.62 (37.05)     2:21.68 (37.06)
        2:59.17 (37.49)     3:35.79 (36.62)     4:12.73 (36.94)     4:46.88 (34.15)
 34 Danko, Abigail K          16 Una Xcel-NJ          4:39.46    4:47.42        
                  32.55     1:08.70 (36.15)     1:44.55 (35.85)     2:21.61 (37.06)
        2:57.73 (36.12)     3:34.92 (37.19)     4:11.01 (36.09)     4:47.42 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Murray, Elizabeth E       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:45.21    4:47.60        
                  33.61     1:09.29 (35.68)     1:45.85 (36.56)     2:22.31 (36.46)
        2:58.60 (36.29)     3:35.53 (36.93)     4:11.99 (36.46)     4:47.60 (35.61)
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  14 The Fish-PV          4:44.24    4:47.66        
                  31.90     1:07.12 (35.22)     1:43.61 (36.49)     2:20.54 (36.93)
        2:57.60 (37.06)     3:35.15 (37.55)     4:12.12 (36.97)     4:47.66 (35.54)
 37 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:45.87    4:47.95        
                  32.38     1:09.09 (36.71)     1:44.24 (35.15)     2:21.04 (36.80)
        2:57.25 (36.21)     3:34.87 (37.62)     4:11.71 (36.84)     4:47.95 (36.24)
 38 Kress, Catherine G        15 HD-AM                4:45.34    4:48.04        
                  32.91     1:09.37 (36.46)     1:45.89 (36.52)     2:22.51 (36.62)
        2:59.60 (37.09)     3:36.13 (36.53)     4:13.39 (37.26)     4:48.04 (34.65)
 39 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:44.54    4:48.24        
                  32.24     1:08.62 (36.38)     1:45.24 (36.62)     2:21.64 (36.40)
        2:58.58 (36.94)     3:36.11 (37.53)     4:13.36 (37.25)     4:48.24 (34.88)
 40 Tat, Katelyn N            17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  5:12.42Y   4:48.31        
                  33.08     1:08.82 (35.74)     1:45.80 (36.98)     2:22.54 (36.74)
        2:59.58 (37.04)     3:36.33 (36.75)     4:13.58 (37.25)     4:48.31 (34.73)
 41 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.40    4:49.61        
                  32.46     1:07.47 (35.01)     1:43.50 (36.03)     2:19.63 (36.13)
        2:57.01 (37.38)     3:34.28 (37.27)     4:12.49 (38.21)     4:49.61 (37.12)
 42 Chernysh, Natalie A       16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:40.27    4:49.88        
                  32.20     1:07.94 (35.74)     1:44.47 (36.53)     2:20.93 (36.46)
        2:57.67 (36.74)     3:35.15 (37.48)     4:12.94 (37.79)     4:49.88 (36.94)
 42 Senglaub, Katie           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:46.43    4:49.88        
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)     1:45.45 (37.12)     2:22.28 (36.83)
        2:59.84 (37.56)     3:36.75 (36.91)     4:14.15 (37.40)     4:49.88 (35.73)
 44 Morissette, Kylie G       14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:42.49    4:49.96        
                  33.81     1:09.99 (36.18)     1:46.33 (36.34)     2:22.61 (36.28)
        2:59.41 (36.80)     3:36.75 (37.34)     4:13.71 (36.96)     4:49.96 (36.25)
 45 Kelley, Maeve E           13 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  4:41.01    4:50.14        
                  32.50     1:09.19 (36.69)     1:45.70 (36.51)     2:23.01 (37.31)
        3:00.16 (37.15)     3:37.66 (37.50)     4:14.10 (36.44)     4:50.14 (36.04)
 46 Dean, Selah G             15 The Fish-PV          5:15.05Y   4:52.28        
                  34.39     1:10.87 (36.48)     1:48.23 (37.36)     2:25.64 (37.41)
        3:02.36 (36.72)     3:39.47 (37.11)     4:16.09 (36.62)     4:52.28 (36.19)
 47 McGovern, Maria E         17 Potomac Valley S-PV  5:08.30Y   4:54.27        
                  33.58     1:09.64 (36.06)     1:46.69 (37.05)     2:24.19 (37.50)
        3:01.92 (37.73)     3:39.51 (37.59)     4:17.49 (37.98)     4:54.27 (36.78)
 48 Myers, Marjorie A         18 Jewish Community-AM  4:40.92    4:57.14        
                  34.12     1:11.52 (37.40)     1:49.13 (37.61)     2:27.05 (37.92)
        3:04.97 (37.92)     3:43.08 (38.11)     4:20.38 (37.30)     4:57.14 (36.76)
 49 Balbo, Megan E            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:42.51    4:59.50        
                  33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)     1:47.59 (37.28)     2:26.45 (38.86)
        3:04.17 (37.72)     3:43.31 (39.14)     4:20.73 (37.42)     4:59.50 (38.77)
 -- Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:32.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:56.53    8/4/2016 Natalie Ward, Berkeley Aquatic             
                8:54.49  NAT Winter Nationals
                9:03.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:06.35    9:09.60         20  
                  31.45     1:04.97 (33.52)     1:39.89 (34.92)     2:13.92 (34.03)
        2:48.90 (34.98)     3:23.70 (34.80)     3:58.87 (35.17)     4:33.19 (34.32)
        5:08.04 (34.85)     5:41.99 (33.95)     6:16.60 (34.61)     6:51.02 (34.42)
        7:25.89 (34.87)     8:00.61 (34.72)     8:35.85 (35.24)     9:09.60 (33.75)
  2 Giddings, Grace B   18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  9:12.14    9:11.87         17  
                  32.07     1:05.47 (33.40)     1:39.82 (34.35)     2:13.82 (34.00)
        2:48.73 (34.91)     3:23.22 (34.49)     3:58.30 (35.08)     4:33.28 (34.98)
        5:03.88 (30.60)     5:43.75 (39.87)     6:19.00 (35.25)     6:53.95 (34.95)
        7:28.66 (34.71)     8:03.23 (34.57)     8:38.21 (34.98)     9:11.87 (33.66)
  3 Redisch, Lena J     18 All Star Aquatic-PV  9:16.73    9:14.64         16  
                  31.44     1:05.10 (33.66)     1:39.68 (34.58)     2:14.17 (34.49)
        2:48.63 (34.46)     3:23.35 (34.72)     3:58.19 (34.84)     4:33.22 (35.03)
        5:08.23 (35.01)     5:43.24 (35.01)     6:14.34 (31.10)     6:54.17 (39.83)
        7:29.51 (35.34)     8:04.84 (35.33)     8:40.29 (35.45)     9:14.64 (34.35)
  4 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV          9:24.40    9:22.66         15  
                  31.10     1:05.78 (34.68)     1:40.06 (34.28)     2:15.53 (35.47)
        2:50.52 (34.99)     3:26.47 (35.95)     4:01.68 (35.21)     4:37.83 (36.15)
        5:13.06 (35.23)     5:49.31 (36.25)     6:24.72 (35.41)     7:00.92 (36.20)
        7:36.21 (35.29)     8:12.91 (36.70)     8:47.66 (34.75)     9:22.66 (35.00)
  5 Jones, Elizabeth A  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:23.36    9:24.99         14  
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)     1:41.56 (34.75)     2:16.98 (35.42)
        2:52.21 (35.23)     3:28.06 (35.85)     4:03.23 (35.17)     4:39.30 (36.07)
        5:14.42 (35.12)     5:50.67 (36.25)     6:26.04 (35.37)     7:02.75 (36.71)
        7:38.10 (35.35)     8:14.40 (36.30)     8:49.65 (35.25)     9:24.99 (35.34)
  6 Miller, Grace E     16 Morris County Sw-NJ 10:18.65Y   9:25.74         12.5
                  28.35     1:07.21 (38.86)     1:43.16 (35.95)     2:18.86 (35.70)
        2:55.63 (36.77)     3:30.98 (35.35)     4:07.58 (36.60)     4:43.28 (35.70)
        5:19.31 (36.03)     5:54.46 (35.15)     6:30.52 (36.06)     7:05.76 (35.24)
        7:41.10 (35.34)     8:16.40 (35.30)     8:51.97 (35.57)     9:25.74 (33.77)
  6 Katt, Kelsey E      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:25.72    9:25.74         12.5
                  32.19     1:07.65 (35.46)     1:42.61 (34.96)     2:18.01 (35.40)
        2:53.05 (35.04)     3:28.43 (35.38)     4:03.78 (35.35)     4:39.52 (35.74)
        5:15.63 (36.11)     5:51.58 (35.95)     6:27.14 (35.56)     7:03.32 (36.18)
        7:39.21 (35.89)     8:15.55 (36.34)     8:51.14 (35.59)     9:25.74 (34.60)
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:18.31    9:28.50         11  
                  32.47     1:06.98 (34.51)     1:42.45 (35.47)     2:17.72 (35.27)
        2:53.11 (35.39)     3:28.59 (35.48)     4:04.84 (36.25)     4:40.54 (35.70)
        5:16.91 (36.37)     5:52.74 (35.83)     6:29.33 (36.59)     7:05.29 (35.96)
        7:42.06 (36.77)     8:17.79 (35.73)     8:54.00 (36.21)     9:28.50 (34.50)
  9 Barrett, Sara S     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:29.22    9:29.03          9  
                  32.35     1:07.30 (34.95)     1:42.94 (35.64)     2:18.98 (36.04)
        2:54.98 (36.00)     3:30.88 (35.90)     4:07.12 (36.24)     4:42.92 (35.80)
        5:18.76 (35.84)     5:54.80 (36.04)     6:31.03 (36.23)     7:07.32 (36.29)
        7:43.21 (35.89)     8:19.19 (35.98)     8:54.78 (35.59)     9:29.03 (34.25)
 10 Hapkiewicz, Emma A  16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  9:24.34    9:29.47          7  
                  32.34     1:07.42 (35.08)     1:42.74 (35.32)     2:18.11 (35.37)
        2:53.66 (35.55)     3:29.39 (35.73)     4:05.04 (35.65)     4:41.25 (36.21)
        5:17.10 (35.85)     5:53.30 (36.20)     6:29.21 (35.91)     7:05.53 (36.32)
        7:41.99 (36.46)     8:18.40 (36.41)     8:49.10 (30.70)     9:29.47 (40.37)
 11 Ceely, Kiera A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  9:41.93    9:30.17          6  
                  32.37     1:07.32 (34.95)     1:42.68 (35.36)     2:18.46 (35.78)
        2:54.47 (36.01)     3:30.62 (36.15)     4:06.63 (36.01)     4:42.98 (36.35)
        5:18.59 (35.61)     5:54.57 (35.98)     6:25.79 (31.22)     7:07.13 (41.34)
        7:43.17 (36.04)     8:19.21 (36.04)     8:54.93 (35.72)     9:30.17 (35.24)
 12 Sargent, Madison L  14 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:28.98    9:30.55          5  
                  31.96     1:06.78 (34.82)     1:42.81 (36.03)     2:18.30 (35.49)
        2:54.89 (36.59)     3:30.53 (35.64)     4:06.94 (36.41)     4:42.97 (36.03)
        5:19.41 (36.44)     5:55.16 (35.75)     6:31.59 (36.43)     7:07.56 (35.97)
        7:44.10 (36.54)     8:19.95 (35.85)     8:55.86 (35.91)     9:30.55 (34.69)
 13 Richardson-Bozzo,   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:33.14    9:33.78          4  
                  32.80     1:09.93 (37.13)     1:45.91 (35.98)     2:23.19 (37.28)
        2:58.40 (35.21)     3:34.89 (36.49)     4:10.24 (35.35)     4:47.11 (36.87)
        5:15.86 (28.75)     5:59.19 (43.33)     6:34.56 (35.37)     7:11.68 (37.12)
        7:46.70 (35.02)     8:23.48 (36.78)     8:58.36 (34.88)     9:33.78 (35.42)
 14 McClain, Kaelyn R   15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  9:37.86    9:35.20          3  
                  32.36     1:07.68 (35.32)     1:44.35 (36.67)     2:20.98 (36.63)
        2:57.61 (36.63)     3:34.01 (36.40)     4:10.67 (36.66)     4:46.90 (36.23)
        5:23.51 (36.61)     5:59.84 (36.33)     6:36.06 (36.22)     7:12.09 (36.03)
        7:48.32 (36.23)     8:24.77 (36.45)     9:00.82 (36.05)     9:35.20 (34.38)
 15 Vanderloo, Alexand  15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:29.78    9:35.78          2  
                  32.51     1:07.32 (34.81)     1:43.14 (35.82)     2:18.77 (35.63)
        2:55.24 (36.47)     3:31.40 (36.16)     4:08.14 (36.74)     4:44.21 (36.07)
        5:20.75 (36.54)     5:57.29 (36.54)     6:34.33 (37.04)     7:11.06 (36.73)
        7:48.20 (37.14)     8:24.54 (36.34)     8:57.90 (33.36)     9:35.78 (37.88)
 16 Raymer, Summer V    14 Racer X Aquatics-AM  9:32.48    9:37.00          1  
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:41.74 (35.83)     2:18.21 (36.47)
        2:54.57 (36.36)     3:31.27 (36.70)     4:00.88 (29.61)     4:45.30 (44.42)
        5:16.78 (31.48)     5:59.29 (42.51)     6:36.12 (36.83)     7:12.45 (36.33)
        7:38.15 (25.70)     8:26.22 (48.07)     8:54.06 (27.84)     9:37.00 (42.94)
 17 Corridon, Delia E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:34.49Y   9:37.30        
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)     1:42.62 (35.61)     2:19.00 (36.38)
        2:55.10 (36.10)     3:31.71 (36.61)     4:08.24 (36.53)     4:45.07 (36.83)
        5:21.58 (36.51)     5:58.41 (36.83)     6:35.14 (36.73)     7:12.11 (36.97)
        7:48.67 (36.56)     8:25.52 (36.85)     9:01.99 (36.47)     9:37.30 (35.31)
 18 Cruz-Abrams, Robin  16 Una Agua-MR         10:36.64Y   9:37.32        
                  32.54     1:08.28 (35.74)     1:43.76 (35.48)     2:19.56 (35.80)
        2:55.13 (35.57)     3:31.22 (36.09)     4:07.05 (35.83)     4:43.37 (36.32)
        5:19.43 (36.06)     5:55.90 (36.47)     6:32.76 (36.86)     7:10.23 (37.47)
        7:47.57 (37.34)     8:24.75 (37.18)     9:01.60 (36.85)     9:37.32 (35.72)
 19 Karp, Sienna A      13 All Star Aquatic-PV  9:38.14    9:38.81        
                  33.23     1:09.82 (36.59)     1:45.59 (35.77)     2:22.32 (36.73)
        2:58.07 (35.75)     3:35.11 (37.04)     4:11.48 (36.37)     4:48.20 (36.72)
        5:23.03 (34.83)     6:01.10 (38.07)     6:37.31 (36.21)     7:14.25 (36.94)
        7:50.56 (36.31)     8:27.35 (36.79)     9:03.56 (36.21)     9:38.81 (35.25)
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:26.59    9:40.57        
                  32.33     1:07.25 (34.92)     1:43.48 (36.23)     2:19.91 (36.43)
        2:56.84 (36.93)     3:33.44 (36.60)     4:10.62 (37.18)     4:47.34 (36.72)
        5:24.04 (36.70)     6:00.68 (36.64)     6:38.12 (37.44)     7:14.98 (36.86)
        7:51.52 (36.54)     8:28.20 (36.68)     9:05.13 (36.93)     9:40.57 (35.44)
 21 Senglaub, Katie     14 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:43.72Y   9:41.67        
                  33.22     1:08.57 (35.35)     1:45.07 (36.50)     2:21.43 (36.36)
      3:34.79 (1:13.36)     4:11.67 (36.88)     4:48.50 (36.83)     5:25.38 (36.88)
        6:01.92 (36.54)     6:38.61 (36.69)     7:15.75 (37.14)     7:52.53 (36.78)
        8:29.49 (36.96)     9:06.13 (36.64)     9:41.67 (35.54)                    
 22 Marody, Maggie E    15 Wheeling YMCA-AM     9:35.71    9:41.83        
                  31.86     1:06.43 (34.57)     1:41.70 (35.27)     2:16.91 (35.21)
        2:52.86 (35.95)     3:28.87 (36.01)     4:05.72 (36.85)     4:42.93 (37.21)
        5:20.33 (37.40)     5:57.88 (37.55)     6:35.60 (37.72)     7:13.53 (37.93)
        7:51.02 (37.49)     8:28.89 (37.87)     9:05.85 (36.96)     9:41.83 (35.98)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV          9:31.84    9:43.53        
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)     1:43.19 (36.18)     2:20.55 (37.36)
        2:57.18 (36.63)     3:34.01 (36.83)     4:10.73 (36.72)     4:48.25 (37.52)
        5:25.07 (36.82)     6:02.26 (37.19)     6:38.78 (36.52)     7:16.30 (37.52)
        7:53.01 (36.71)     8:30.70 (37.69)     9:05.88 (35.18)     9:43.53 (37.65)
 24 Derasmo, Kelly A    17 The Fish-PV          9:38.57    9:45.80        
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)     1:44.90 (36.74)     2:21.30 (36.40)
        2:57.21 (35.91)     3:34.22 (37.01)     4:10.83 (36.61)     4:47.67 (36.84)
        5:24.55 (36.88)     6:00.96 (36.41)     6:38.31 (37.35)     7:15.67 (37.36)
        7:53.70 (38.03)     8:30.67 (36.97)     9:08.79 (38.12)     9:45.80 (37.01)
 25 Murray, Elizabeth   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:38.75Y   9:47.68        
                  32.73     1:10.20 (37.47)     1:45.92 (35.72)     2:23.50 (37.58)
        2:59.88 (36.38)     3:37.32 (37.44)     4:13.85 (36.53)     4:51.60 (37.75)
        5:28.09 (36.49)     6:05.68 (37.59)     6:42.36 (36.68)     7:20.46 (38.10)
        7:56.57 (36.11)     8:34.13 (37.56)     9:10.44 (36.31)     9:47.68 (37.24)
 26 Hawkins, Emma       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:40.70    9:47.89        
                  33.24     1:09.63 (36.39)     1:45.70 (36.07)     2:23.18 (37.48)
        2:59.57 (36.39)     3:37.47 (37.90)     4:14.20 (36.73)     4:51.96 (37.76)
        5:28.38 (36.42)     6:05.94 (37.56)     6:42.85 (36.91)     7:20.90 (38.05)
        7:56.81 (35.91)     8:35.94 (39.13)     9:12.43 (36.49)     9:47.89 (35.46)
 27 Gaguzis, Peri S     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:37.21    9:48.38        
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)     1:45.43 (36.64)     2:22.55 (37.12)
        2:59.59 (37.04)     3:37.07 (37.48)     4:14.53 (37.46)     4:52.20 (37.67)
        5:29.48 (37.28)     6:06.86 (37.38)     6:44.31 (37.45)     7:21.68 (37.37)
        7:58.95 (37.27)     8:35.97 (37.02)     9:11.18 (35.21)     9:48.38 (37.20)
 28 McGovern, Maria E   17 Potomac Valley S-PV 10:43.33Y   9:48.71        
                  32.91     1:08.22 (35.31)     1:45.29 (37.07)     2:21.86 (36.57)
      3:36.22 (1:14.36)     4:07.86 (31.64)     4:50.60 (42.74)     5:27.84 (37.24)
        6:04.86 (37.02)     6:42.93 (38.07)     7:20.06 (37.13)     7:58.01 (37.95)
        8:34.85 (36.84)     9:12.66 (37.81)     9:48.71 (36.05)                    
 29 Sullivan, Anna E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:42.37    9:49.34        
                  32.03     1:07.58 (35.55)     1:45.19 (37.61)     2:22.19 (37.00)
        2:53.53 (31.34)     3:37.56 (44.03)     4:15.55 (37.99)     4:52.69 (37.14)
        5:24.03 (31.34)     6:08.35 (44.32)     6:39.25 (30.90)     7:23.15 (43.90)
        8:00.67 (37.52)     8:37.47 (36.80)     9:14.62 (37.15)     9:49.34 (34.72)
 30 Kress, Catherine G  15 HD-AM               10:43.56Y   9:50.62        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)     1:46.79 (37.69)     2:23.75 (36.96)
      3:37.57 (1:13.82)     4:13.83 (36.26)     4:52.35 (38.52)     5:22.13 (29.78)
        6:07.47 (45.34)     6:45.26 (37.79)     7:22.27 (37.01)     8:00.07 (37.80)
        8:37.69 (37.62)     9:08.17 (30.48)     9:50.62 (42.45)                    
 31 Chernysh, Natalie   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT 10:34.11Y   9:53.86        
                  32.77     1:08.51 (35.74)     1:45.75 (37.24)     2:22.27 (36.52)
        3:00.19 (37.92)     3:37.42 (37.23)     4:15.12 (37.70)     4:52.47 (37.35)
        5:30.32 (37.85)     6:08.15 (37.83)     6:46.07 (37.92)     7:24.22 (38.15)
        8:02.17 (37.95)     8:39.87 (37.70)     9:17.96 (38.09)     9:53.86 (35.90)
 32 Knight, Caitlin C   15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:33.01Y   9:56.75        
                  33.34     1:09.81 (36.47)     1:47.88 (38.07)     2:26.20 (38.32)
        3:04.33 (38.13)     3:41.96 (37.63)     4:19.60 (37.64)     4:57.14 (37.54)
        5:35.30 (38.16)     6:12.72 (37.42)     6:48.49 (35.77)     7:28.32 (39.83)
        8:06.56 (38.24)     8:44.04 (37.48)     9:21.90 (37.86)     9:56.75 (34.85)
 33 Regelsberger, Emil  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  9:36.98    9:59.15        
                  33.27     1:09.12 (35.85)     1:46.17 (37.05)     2:22.92 (36.75)
        3:00.59 (37.67)     3:37.98 (37.39)     4:16.26 (38.28)     4:54.04 (37.78)
        5:32.73 (38.69)     6:10.66 (37.93)     6:49.77 (39.11)     7:27.47 (37.70)
        8:06.28 (38.81)     8:43.92 (37.64)     9:22.02 (38.10)     9:59.15 (37.13)
 -- Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:36.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:04.22    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic             
                17:06.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                17:20.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:24.18   17:31.09         20  
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)     1:39.91 (34.61)     2:14.78 (34.87)
        2:49.65 (34.87)     3:24.29 (34.64)     3:59.37 (35.08)     4:34.60 (35.23)
        5:09.97 (35.37)     5:45.11 (35.14)     6:20.49 (35.38)     6:55.72 (35.23)
        7:30.94 (35.22)     8:06.16 (35.22)     8:41.62 (35.46)     9:16.95 (35.33)
        9:52.43 (35.48)    10:27.59 (35.16)    11:02.53 (34.94)    11:37.53 (35.00)
       12:13.00 (35.47)    12:48.26 (35.26)    13:23.93 (35.67)    13:59.29 (35.36)
       14:26.26 (26.97)    15:10.22 (43.96)    15:45.99 (35.77)    16:21.59 (35.60)
       16:57.33 (35.74)    17:31.09 (33.76)                                        
  2 Giddings, Grace B   18 Rockville-Montgo-PV 17:43.56   17:39.98         17  
                  32.64     1:06.81 (34.17)     1:41.79 (34.98)     2:16.40 (34.61)
        2:51.70 (35.30)     3:26.51 (34.81)     4:01.97 (35.46)     4:36.77 (34.80)
        5:11.99 (35.22)     5:46.91 (34.92)     6:22.40 (35.49)     6:57.14 (34.74)
        7:32.64 (35.50)     8:07.32 (34.68)     8:43.04 (35.72)     9:17.79 (34.75)
        9:53.19 (35.40)    10:28.46 (35.27)    11:04.58 (36.12)    11:40.14 (35.56)
       12:16.48 (36.34)    12:51.98 (35.50)    13:28.40 (36.42)    14:04.18 (35.78)
       14:40.77 (36.59)    15:16.48 (35.71)    15:53.22 (36.74)    16:29.00 (35.78)
       17:05.52 (36.52)    17:39.98 (34.46)                                        
  3 Rongione, Natalia   14 The Fish-PV         17:48.30   17:44.11         16  
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)     1:40.55 (34.71)     2:15.75 (35.20)
        2:51.23 (35.48)     3:26.55 (35.32)     4:02.01 (35.46)     4:37.45 (35.44)
        5:13.25 (35.80)     5:48.91 (35.66)     6:24.67 (35.76)     7:00.35 (35.68)
        7:36.47 (36.12)     8:12.28 (35.81)     8:48.33 (36.05)     9:24.21 (35.88)
       10:00.03 (35.82)    10:35.83 (35.80)    11:11.53 (35.70)    11:47.20 (35.67)
       12:22.85 (35.65)    12:58.73 (35.88)    13:34.56 (35.83)    14:10.09 (35.53)
       14:46.27 (36.18)    15:22.09 (35.82)    15:58.19 (36.10)    16:33.78 (35.59)
       17:09.61 (35.83)    17:44.11 (34.50)                                        
  4 Redisch, Lena J     18 All Star Aquatic-PV 17:50.36   17:50.61         15  
                  31.01     1:05.48 (34.47)     1:39.82 (34.34)     2:15.41 (35.59)
        2:50.01 (34.60)     3:26.16 (36.15)     4:00.99 (34.83)     4:37.47 (36.48)
        5:12.43 (34.96)     5:48.48 (36.05)     6:23.80 (35.32)     7:00.03 (36.23)
        7:35.81 (35.78)     8:12.51 (36.70)     8:48.21 (35.70)     9:24.59 (36.38)
       10:00.43 (35.84)    10:37.04 (36.61)    11:12.72 (35.68)    11:49.34 (36.62)
       12:25.19 (35.85)    13:01.90 (36.71)    13:37.83 (35.93)    14:14.52 (36.69)
       14:50.27 (35.75)    15:26.96 (36.69)    16:02.57 (35.61)    16:39.50 (36.93)
       17:15.07 (35.57)    17:50.61 (35.54)                                        
  5 Katt, Kelsey E      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:48.84   17:50.64         14  
                  32.68     1:06.95 (34.27)     1:42.11 (35.16)     2:16.92 (34.81)
        2:52.43 (35.51)     3:27.76 (35.33)     4:03.48 (35.72)     4:39.02 (35.54)
        5:15.19 (36.17)     5:50.74 (35.55)     6:26.74 (36.00)     7:02.93 (36.19)
        7:39.05 (36.12)     8:14.53 (35.48)     8:50.38 (35.85)     9:26.19 (35.81)
       10:02.43 (36.24)    10:38.28 (35.85)    11:14.34 (36.06)    11:50.22 (35.88)
       12:26.35 (36.13)    13:02.73 (36.38)    13:38.90 (36.17)    14:15.14 (36.24)
       14:51.34 (36.20)    15:27.96 (36.62)    16:04.33 (36.37)    16:40.30 (35.97)
       17:16.18 (35.88)    17:50.64 (34.46)                                        
  6 Barrett, Sara S     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:00.02   17:59.29         13  
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)     1:43.81 (35.75)     2:19.28 (35.47)
        2:55.56 (36.28)     3:31.38 (35.82)     4:07.86 (36.48)     4:43.91 (36.05)
        5:20.67 (36.76)     5:56.63 (35.96)     6:33.03 (36.40)     7:09.16 (36.13)
        7:45.48 (36.32)     8:21.41 (35.93)     8:57.90 (36.49)     9:33.90 (36.00)
       10:10.44 (36.54)    10:46.35 (35.91)    11:22.79 (36.44)    11:59.13 (36.34)
       12:35.46 (36.33)    13:11.45 (35.99)    13:48.36 (36.91)    14:24.31 (35.95)
       15:01.07 (36.76)    15:36.93 (35.86)    16:13.46 (36.53)    16:49.32 (35.86)
       17:24.18 (34.86)    17:59.29 (35.11)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:18.46   18:10.14         12  
                  32.23     1:07.03 (34.80)     1:42.47 (35.44)     2:18.42 (35.95)
        2:54.48 (36.06)     3:30.62 (36.14)     4:06.85 (36.23)     4:43.18 (36.33)
        5:19.83 (36.65)     5:56.44 (36.61)     6:32.99 (36.55)     7:09.72 (36.73)
        7:46.35 (36.63)     8:23.35 (37.00)     8:59.94 (36.59)     9:36.80 (36.86)
       10:13.20 (36.40)    10:50.10 (36.90)    11:26.84 (36.74)    12:03.92 (37.08)
       12:41.00 (37.08)    13:18.17 (37.17)    13:55.35 (37.18)    14:32.28 (36.93)
       15:08.91 (36.63)    15:46.20 (37.29)    16:22.40 (36.20)    16:59.66 (37.26)
       17:35.20 (35.54)    18:10.14 (34.94)                                        
  8 Hapkiewicz, Emma A  16 Mandell Jewish C-CT 17:54.08   18:15.24         11  
                  33.62     1:08.82 (35.20)     1:44.79 (35.97)     2:20.37 (35.58)
        2:56.40 (36.03)     3:31.95 (35.55)     4:08.28 (36.33)     4:43.89 (35.61)
        5:20.71 (36.82)     5:56.10 (35.39)     6:32.32 (36.22)     7:08.17 (35.85)
        7:45.31 (37.14)     8:21.59 (36.28)     8:58.53 (36.94)     9:34.49 (35.96)
       10:11.41 (36.92)    10:47.50 (36.09)    11:24.54 (37.04)    12:01.09 (36.55)
       12:38.95 (37.86)    13:15.72 (36.77)    13:53.34 (37.62)    14:30.53 (37.19)
       15:08.41 (37.88)    15:45.63 (37.22)    16:23.31 (37.68)    17:00.63 (37.32)
       17:38.51 (37.88)    18:15.24 (36.73)                                        
  9 McClain, Kaelyn R   15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM 17:57.46Y  18:22.93          9  
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)     1:44.59 (35.71)     2:21.35 (36.76)
        2:57.10 (35.75)     3:33.70 (36.60)     4:09.77 (36.07)     4:46.80 (37.03)
        5:22.90 (36.10)     6:00.14 (37.24)     6:36.79 (36.65)     7:14.19 (37.40)
        7:50.59 (36.40)     8:27.94 (37.35)     9:04.74 (36.80)     9:42.25 (37.51)
       10:18.70 (36.45)    10:56.06 (37.36)    11:32.88 (36.82)    12:10.59 (37.71)
       12:47.49 (36.90)    13:25.23 (37.74)    14:02.51 (37.28)    14:40.65 (38.14)
       15:17.76 (37.11)    15:55.87 (38.11)    16:32.52 (36.65)    17:10.47 (37.95)
       17:47.22 (36.75)    18:22.93 (35.71)                                        
 10 Karp, Sienna A      13 All Star Aquatic-PV 18:08.95   18:24.74          7  
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:44.64 (36.05)     2:21.47 (36.83)
        2:58.00 (36.53)     3:34.85 (36.85)     4:11.97 (37.12)     4:48.50 (36.53)
        5:25.30 (36.80)     6:02.73 (37.43)     6:39.54 (36.81)     7:17.11 (37.57)
        7:54.34 (37.23)     8:31.49 (37.15)     9:08.76 (37.27)     9:46.04 (37.28)
       10:22.87 (36.83)    10:59.81 (36.94)    11:36.89 (37.08)    12:14.12 (37.23)
       12:50.97 (36.85)    13:28.14 (37.17)    14:05.26 (37.12)    14:42.31 (37.05)
       15:19.43 (37.12)    15:56.93 (37.50)    16:34.44 (37.51)    17:11.52 (37.08)
       17:48.42 (36.90)    18:24.74 (36.32)                                        
 11 Richardson-Bozzo,   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:14.25   18:27.46          6  
                  32.40     1:10.05 (37.65)     1:45.56 (35.51)     2:22.95 (37.39)
        2:58.48 (35.53)     3:35.68 (37.20)     4:11.34 (35.66)     4:48.74 (37.40)
        5:24.51 (35.77)     6:02.31 (37.80)     6:38.42 (36.11)     7:16.30 (37.88)
        7:52.34 (36.04)     8:30.59 (38.25)     9:06.85 (36.26)     9:44.94 (38.09)
       10:21.51 (36.57)    10:59.24 (37.73)    11:35.74 (36.50)    12:13.75 (38.01)
       12:44.51 (30.76)    13:28.70 (44.19)    14:05.43 (36.73)    14:43.36 (37.93)
       15:20.21 (36.85)    15:58.05 (37.84)    16:35.07 (37.02)    17:13.32 (38.25)
       17:50.72 (37.40)    18:27.46 (36.74)                                        
 12 Marody, Maggie E    15 Wheeling YMCA-AM    18:31.39   18:31.25          5  
                  32.36     1:08.65 (36.29)     1:44.16 (35.51)     2:21.04 (36.88)
        2:56.54 (35.50)     3:33.43 (36.89)     4:09.44 (36.01)     4:46.95 (37.51)
        5:23.36 (36.41)     6:00.87 (37.51)     6:37.54 (36.67)     7:15.74 (38.20)
        7:52.62 (36.88)     8:30.13 (37.51)     9:07.19 (37.06)     9:45.46 (38.27)
       10:22.84 (37.38)    11:01.32 (38.48)    11:38.59 (37.27)    12:16.98 (38.39)
       12:54.14 (37.16)    13:32.62 (38.48)    14:10.05 (37.43)    14:48.45 (38.40)
       15:25.68 (37.23)    16:04.24 (38.56)    16:41.09 (36.85)    17:18.92 (37.83)
       17:55.28 (36.36)    18:31.25 (35.97)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV         18:27.17   18:31.60          4  
                  31.76     1:08.01 (36.25)     1:44.32 (36.31)     2:21.16 (36.84)
        2:57.72 (36.56)     3:34.83 (37.11)     4:11.65 (36.82)     4:49.03 (37.38)
        5:25.98 (36.95)     6:03.05 (37.07)     6:40.39 (37.34)     7:18.06 (37.67)
        7:55.56 (37.50)     8:33.35 (37.79)     9:10.96 (37.61)     9:49.07 (38.11)
       10:26.27 (37.20)    11:04.47 (38.20)    11:42.28 (37.81)    12:19.81 (37.53)
       12:56.85 (37.04)    13:34.36 (37.51)    14:11.57 (37.21)    14:49.13 (37.56)
       15:26.49 (37.36)    16:04.33 (37.84)    16:41.51 (37.18)    17:19.00 (37.49)
       17:55.15 (36.15)    18:31.60 (36.45)                                        
 14 Cruz-Abrams, Robin  16 Una Agua-MR         17:39.69Y  18:32.02          3  
                  33.36     1:09.32 (35.96)     1:46.43 (37.11)     2:22.92 (36.49)
        3:00.29 (37.37)     3:36.93 (36.64)     4:14.72 (37.79)     4:51.63 (36.91)
        5:29.25 (37.62)     6:06.24 (36.99)     6:44.09 (37.85)     7:20.86 (36.77)
        7:59.22 (38.36)     8:36.75 (37.53)     9:15.14 (38.39)     9:52.50 (37.36)
       10:30.37 (37.87)    11:07.98 (37.61)    11:46.17 (38.19)    12:23.42 (37.25)
       13:00.54 (37.12)    13:37.44 (36.90)    14:15.52 (38.08)    14:51.45 (35.93)
       15:28.96 (37.51)    16:05.62 (36.66)    16:43.12 (37.50)    17:19.63 (36.51)
       17:56.55 (36.92)    18:32.02 (35.47)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Emma       15 Victor Swim Club-NI 18:35.42   18:36.86          2  
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)     1:45.36 (36.57)     2:22.38 (37.02)
        2:59.49 (37.11)     3:36.39 (36.90)     4:13.42 (37.03)     4:50.64 (37.22)
        5:27.86 (37.22)     6:04.90 (37.04)     6:42.07 (37.17)     7:19.85 (37.78)
        7:57.58 (37.73)     8:35.20 (37.62)     9:11.96 (36.76)     9:49.00 (37.04)
       10:26.15 (37.15)    11:03.96 (37.81)    11:41.76 (37.80)    12:19.36 (37.60)
       12:57.28 (37.92)    13:35.44 (38.16)    14:13.36 (37.92)    14:51.56 (38.20)
       15:29.45 (37.89)    16:07.60 (38.15)    16:45.58 (37.98)    17:23.79 (38.21)
       18:01.11 (37.32)    18:36.86 (35.75)                                        
 16 Corridon, Delia E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:45.25Y  18:36.95          1  
                  32.90     1:08.96 (36.06)     1:46.12 (37.16)     2:22.57 (36.45)
        2:59.74 (37.17)     3:36.58 (36.84)     4:14.40 (37.82)     4:51.10 (36.70)
        5:28.76 (37.66)     6:05.83 (37.07)     6:43.71 (37.88)     7:20.76 (37.05)
        7:59.03 (38.27)     8:36.44 (37.41)     9:14.87 (38.43)     9:52.31 (37.44)
       10:30.35 (38.04)    11:07.68 (37.33)    11:45.77 (38.09)    12:23.39 (37.62)
       13:01.30 (37.91)    13:38.78 (37.48)    14:16.34 (37.56)    14:53.51 (37.17)
       15:31.45 (37.94)    16:08.54 (37.09)    16:46.15 (37.61)    17:23.35 (37.20)
       18:00.79 (37.44)    18:36.95 (36.16)                                        
 17 Kleckner, Marissa   15 Machine Aquatics-PV 17:55.76Y  18:39.95        
                  33.25     1:10.68 (37.43)     1:48.42 (37.74)     2:26.09 (37.67)
        3:02.93 (36.84)     3:40.14 (37.21)     4:18.48 (38.34)     4:55.52 (37.04)
        5:32.93 (37.41)     6:10.78 (37.85)     6:48.09 (37.31)     7:25.80 (37.71)
        8:03.93 (38.13)     8:41.88 (37.95)     9:19.58 (37.70)     9:57.04 (37.46)
       10:34.67 (37.63)    11:12.32 (37.65)    11:49.95 (37.63)    12:27.82 (37.87)
       13:04.76 (36.94)    13:41.68 (36.92)    14:18.87 (37.19)    14:56.04 (37.17)
       15:33.70 (37.66)    16:11.06 (37.36)    16:49.03 (37.97)    17:26.75 (37.72)
       18:04.55 (37.80)    18:39.95 (35.40)                                        
 18 Regelsberger, Emil  15 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:58.93Y  18:40.87        
                  33.60     1:10.30 (36.70)     1:46.82 (36.52)     2:23.71 (36.89)
        3:00.78 (37.07)     3:38.17 (37.39)     4:15.70 (37.53)     4:53.43 (37.73)
        5:30.92 (37.49)     6:09.16 (38.24)     6:47.32 (38.16)     7:24.95 (37.63)
        8:03.83 (38.88)     8:42.24 (38.41)     9:20.35 (38.11)     9:58.44 (38.09)
       10:36.91 (38.47)    11:15.34 (38.43)    11:52.10 (36.76)    12:29.89 (37.79)
       13:07.49 (37.60)    13:45.26 (37.77)    14:23.03 (37.77)    15:00.40 (37.37)
       15:38.66 (38.26)    16:16.79 (38.13)    16:53.68 (36.89)    17:30.77 (37.09)
       18:06.63 (35.86)    18:40.87 (34.24)                                        
 19 Myers, Marjorie A   18 Jewish Community-AM 18:23.88   18:45.86        
                  35.00     1:12.61 (37.61)     1:50.96 (38.35)     2:29.08 (38.12)
        3:07.35 (38.27)     3:45.35 (38.00)     4:23.30 (37.95)     5:00.94 (37.64)
        5:38.81 (37.87)     6:16.29 (37.48)     6:53.56 (37.27)     7:30.99 (37.43)
        8:08.81 (37.82)     8:46.37 (37.56)     9:24.24 (37.87)    10:01.95 (37.71)
       10:39.50 (37.55)    11:16.63 (37.13)    11:53.94 (37.31)    12:31.34 (37.40)
       13:09.45 (38.11)    13:47.13 (37.68)    14:25.08 (37.95)    15:07.22 (42.14)
       15:43.58 (36.36)    16:20.54 (36.96)                            17:34.49 ( )
     18:45.86 (1:11.37)                                                            
 20 Chernysh, Natalie   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT 18:26.59   18:45.89        
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)     1:46.23 (36.70)     2:24.05 (37.82)
        3:01.54 (37.49)     3:40.15 (38.61)     4:17.12 (36.97)     4:55.62 (38.50)
        5:32.45 (36.83)     6:10.26 (37.81)     6:47.31 (37.05)     7:25.38 (38.07)
        8:02.81 (37.43)     8:40.93 (38.12)     9:18.79 (37.86)     9:56.95 (38.16)
       10:28.02 (31.07)    11:12.94 (44.92)    11:50.09 (37.15)    12:29.31 (39.22)
       12:59.39 (30.08)    13:45.04 (45.65)    14:22.57 (37.53)    15:01.28 (38.71)
       15:39.49 (38.21)    16:17.78 (38.29)    16:55.64 (37.86)    17:33.86 (38.22)
       18:06.59 (32.73)    18:45.89 (39.30)                                        
 21 Senglaub, Katie     14 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:43.72Y  18:48.96        
                  33.15     1:09.64 (36.49)     1:46.14 (36.50)     2:23.47 (37.33)
        3:00.10 (36.63)     3:37.78 (37.68)     4:14.21 (36.43)     4:52.29 (38.08)
        5:29.03 (36.74)     6:07.10 (38.07)     6:44.16 (37.06)     7:22.74 (38.58)
        8:00.00 (37.26)     8:38.85 (38.85)     9:16.03 (37.18)     9:54.64 (38.61)
       10:32.45 (37.81)    11:11.27 (38.82)    11:49.09 (37.82)    12:28.11 (39.02)
       13:05.80 (37.69)    13:44.73 (38.93)    14:22.64 (37.91)    15:01.47 (38.83)
       15:39.46 (37.99)    16:18.13 (38.67)    16:56.23 (38.10)    17:35.02 (38.79)
       18:12.30 (37.28)    18:48.96 (36.66)                                        
 22 Kupsky, April M     16 Unattached-MA       17:53.93Y  19:00.03        
                  33.06     1:09.77 (36.71)     1:46.92 (37.15)     2:24.10 (37.18)
        3:01.53 (37.43)     3:38.93 (37.40)     4:16.29 (37.36)     4:53.73 (37.44)
        5:29.27 (35.54)     6:08.74 (39.47)                             7:24.18 ( )
                                8:40.04 ( )     9:18.41 (38.37)     9:56.52 (38.11)
       10:34.94 (38.42)    11:13.42 (38.48)    11:51.92 (38.50)    12:30.35 (38.43)
       13:09.44 (39.09)    13:47.60 (38.16)    14:26.68 (39.08)    15:05.81 (39.13)
       15:45.28 (39.47)    16:24.49 (39.21)    17:04.30 (39.81)    17:43.35 (39.05)
       18:22.26 (38.91)    19:00.03 (37.77)                                        
 23 Norton, Electa      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:26.18   19:03.77        
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)     1:47.70 (37.60)     2:25.25 (37.55)
        3:03.30 (38.05)     3:41.42 (38.12)     4:19.98 (38.56)     4:58.24 (38.26)
        5:36.89 (38.65)     6:15.11 (38.22)     6:53.33 (38.22)     7:31.49 (38.16)
        8:09.76 (38.27)     8:48.04 (38.28)     9:26.66 (38.62)    10:05.11 (38.45)
       10:43.56 (38.45)    11:22.16 (38.60)    12:00.96 (38.80)    12:39.41 (38.45)
       13:18.24 (38.83)    13:56.94 (38.70)    14:35.29 (38.35)    15:13.64 (38.35)
       15:52.53 (38.89)    16:31.11 (38.58)    17:09.71 (38.60)    17:47.91 (38.20)
       18:26.28 (38.37)    19:03.77 (37.49)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
                1:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:05.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.81    1:03.61#NAT     20  
                  31.52     1:03.61 (32.09)                                        
  2 Sapio, Olivia M     19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.80    1:04.63 JR      17  
                  31.73     1:04.63 (32.90)                                        
  3 McDonough, Madison  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.12    1:05.13 JR      16  
                  31.73     1:05.13 (33.40)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth A     19 Una Gate-AD          1:05.78    1:05.30 JR      15  
                  31.56     1:05.30 (33.74)                                        
  5 Sorbello, Sydney G  15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:06.23    1:05.60         14  
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.85    1:05.67         13  
                  31.64     1:05.67 (34.03)                                        
  7 Vannetta, Alyssa A  18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.12    1:06.35         12  
                  32.00     1:06.35 (34.35)                                        
  8 Catron, Sydney M    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.51    1:06.99         11  
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guarino, Kiana B    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.70    1:07.35          9  
                  32.86     1:07.35 (34.49)                                        
 10 Park, Alaina V      17 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:08.47    1:07.64          7  
                  32.48     1:07.64 (35.16)                                        
 11 Wang, Emily         13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:08.50    1:07.68          6  
                  33.42     1:07.68 (34.26)                                        
 12 Duncan, Abigail J   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.59    1:08.03          5  
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)                                        
 13 Farman, Morgan K    18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:08.14    1:08.09          4  
                  33.69     1:08.09 (34.40)                                        
 14 Panaroni, Emma L    15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:08.53    1:08.14          3  
                  32.13     1:08.14 (36.01)                                        
 15 Drakopoulos, Emily  16 Una MACH-PV          1:07.72    1:08.34          2  
                  33.29     1:08.34 (35.05)                                        
 16 Fenn, Lauren E      17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:08.09    1:08.80          1  
                  32.59     1:08.80 (36.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Griffith, Abbie M   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.76    1:07.92        
                  33.23     1:07.92 (34.69)                                        
 18 Bugel, Talia M      13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:08.88    1:08.27        
                  33.24     1:08.27 (35.03)                                        
 19 Myers, Ella D       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.80    1:08.45        
                  33.45     1:08.45 (35.00)                                        
 20 Defonte, Isabella   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.94    1:08.48        
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)                                        
 21 Zhao, Sophia        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.11    1:08.54        
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)                                        
 22 Zajac, Mia          16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:08.81    1:08.67        
                  33.97     1:08.67 (34.70)                                        
 23 Muldoon, Devon P    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.66    1:08.77        
                  33.38     1:08.77 (35.39)                                        
 24 Bender, Dana K      19 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.07    1:08.92        
                  32.96     1:08.92 (35.96)                                        
D - Final
 25 Dobrzykowski, Nata  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:10.00    1:08.82        
                  33.13     1:08.82 (35.69)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.44    1:08.90        
                  34.21     1:08.90 (34.69)                                        
 27 Noll, Emily R       14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:10.04    1:09.19        
                  33.18     1:09.19 (36.01)                                        
 28 Carroll, Victoria   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.61    1:09.29        
                  34.02     1:09.29 (35.27)                                        
 29 Cox, Molly E        16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:10.15    1:09.32        
                  33.39     1:09.32 (35.93)                                        
 30 Smith, Mellany A    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.95    1:09.56        
                  33.20     1:09.56 (36.36)                                        
 31 Kanaley, Grace M    15 Southeast YMCA S-NI  1:09.86    1:09.60        
                  33.83     1:09.60 (35.77)                                        
 32 Tanaka, Moca        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.86    1:10.19        
                  34.39     1:10.19 (35.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
                1:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:05.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.21    1:04.81 qJR    
                  31.88     1:04.81 (32.93)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           19 Una Gate-AD          1:06.39    1:05.78 q      
                  32.21     1:05.78 (33.57)                                        
  3 Sapio, Olivia M           19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.20    1:05.80 q      
                  32.45     1:05.80 (33.35)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.53    1:05.85 q      
                  31.91     1:05.85 (33.94)                                        
  5 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.46    1:06.12 q      
                  32.30     1:06.12 (33.82)                                        
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:06.08    1:06.23 q      
                  31.81     1:06.23 (34.42)                                        
  7 Catron, Sydney M          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.82Y   1:06.51 q      
                  32.54     1:06.51 (33.97)                                        
  8 Vannetta, Alyssa A        18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.01    1:07.12 q      
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.11    1:07.70 q      
                  32.96     1:07.70 (34.74)                                        
 10 Drakopoulos, Emily A      16 Una MACH-PV            56.59Y   1:07.72 q      
                  32.19     1:07.72 (35.53)                                        
 11 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:07.03    1:08.09 q      
                  32.86     1:08.09 (35.23)                                        
 12 Farman, Morgan K          18 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.44Y   1:08.14 q      
                  32.92     1:08.14 (35.22)                                        
 13 Park, Alaina V            17 Potomac Valley S-PV    57.36Y   1:08.47 q      
                  32.41     1:08.47 (36.06)                                        
 14 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.02Y   1:08.50 q      
                  33.74     1:08.50 (34.76)                                        
 15 Panaroni, Emma L          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:07.74    1:08.53 q      
                  32.83     1:08.53 (35.70)                                        
 16 Duncan, Abigail J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.22    1:08.59 q      
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muldoon, Devon P          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.70    1:08.66 q      
                  32.96     1:08.66 (35.70)                                        
 18 Griffith, Abbie M         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.30    1:08.76 q      
                  33.25     1:08.76 (35.51)                                        
 19 Myers, Ella D             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.39Y   1:08.80 q      
                  33.41     1:08.80 (35.39)                                        
 20 Zajac, Mia                16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:07.99    1:08.81 q      
                  33.01     1:08.81 (35.80)                                        
 21 Bugel, Talia M            13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:07.81    1:08.88 q      
                  33.50     1:08.88 (35.38)                                        
 22 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.57Y   1:08.94 q      
                  32.95     1:08.94 (35.99)                                        
 23 Bender, Dana K            19 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.37    1:09.07 q      
                  33.63     1:09.07 (35.44)                                        
 24 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.49    1:09.11 q      
                  33.86     1:09.11 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nuzback, Jordan M         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.79Y   1:09.35 q      
                  33.90     1:09.35 (35.45)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.02    1:09.44 q      
                  34.16     1:09.44 (35.28)                                        
 27 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.80Y   1:09.61 q      
                  33.41     1:09.61 (36.20)                                        
 28 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.32Y   1:09.86 q      
                  34.13     1:09.86 (35.73)                                        
 28 Kanaley, Grace M          15 Southeast YMCA S-NI  1:01.29Y   1:09.86 q      
                  34.48     1:09.86 (35.38)                                        
 30 Smith, Mellany A          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.27    1:09.95 q      
                  33.31     1:09.95 (36.64)                                        
 31 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    59.86Y   1:10.00 q      
                  33.52     1:10.00 (36.48)                                        
 32 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.45    1:10.01 q      
                  34.04     1:10.01 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.44Y   1:10.04        
                  34.36     1:10.04 (35.68)                                        
 34 Lehman, Alicia M          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.14Y   1:10.10        
                  33.35     1:10.10 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cox, Molly E              16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    58.81Y   1:10.15        
                  34.13     1:10.15 (36.02)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.16Y   1:10.24        
                  33.73     1:10.24 (36.51)                                        
 37 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.41Y   1:10.40        
                  33.85     1:10.40 (36.55)                                        
 38 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.86Y   1:10.41        
                  32.97     1:10.41 (37.44)                                        
 39 Ericson, Alexandra W      13 Southern Maine A-ME  1:00.52Y   1:10.42        
                  34.41     1:10.42 (36.01)                                        
 40 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.38Y   1:10.45        
                  33.55     1:10.45 (36.90)                                        
 41 Fickett, Makennah J       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.09Y   1:10.46        
                  34.34     1:10.46 (36.12)                                        
 42 Paige, Kamryn M           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    59.02Y   1:10.59        
                  33.98     1:10.59 (36.61)                                        
 43 Trickett, Stella M        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.07Y   1:10.64        
                  33.14     1:10.64 (37.50)                                        
 44 Hewett, Molly K           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.43Y   1:10.69        
                  33.78     1:10.69 (36.91)                                        
 45 Zhang, Vivian L           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.81Y   1:10.86        
                  34.81     1:10.86 (36.05)                                        
 46 Dean, Selah G             15 The Fish-PV            59.87Y   1:10.87        
                  34.52     1:10.87 (36.35)                                        
 47 Schone, Isabel A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.28Y   1:10.88        
                  33.56     1:10.88 (37.32)                                        
 48 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.43Y   1:11.07        
                  34.59     1:11.07 (36.48)                                        
 49 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.96Y   1:11.21        
                  34.03     1:11.21 (37.18)                                        
 50 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46Y   1:11.22        
                  34.42     1:11.22 (36.80)                                        
 51 Woronko, Angela E         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.11Y   1:11.27        
                  35.16     1:11.27 (36.11)                                        
 52 Young, Julia K            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.05Y   1:11.32        
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)                                        
 53 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.19Y   1:11.43        
                  34.89     1:11.43 (36.54)                                        
 54 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    16 Una Jccs-AM          1:00.85Y   1:11.51        
                  35.30     1:11.51 (36.21)                                        
 55 Stockwell, Allison N      17 Star Swimming-NI       58.69Y   1:12.09        
                  34.47     1:12.09 (37.62)                                        
 56 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.48Y   1:12.43        
                  34.33     1:12.43 (38.10)                                        
 57 Lepis, Charlotte          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.70Y   1:12.62        
                  35.22     1:12.62 (37.40)                                        
 58 Derasmo, Kelly A          17 The Fish-PV            59.25Y   1:16.45        
                  36.73     1:16.45 (39.72)                                        
 -- Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.75Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.80    8/6/2017 Julia E Samson, Schenectady-Sara           
                2:18.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:20.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.88    2:17.46 NAT     20  
                  32.53     1:06.97 (34.44)     1:42.77 (35.80)     2:17.46 (34.69)
  2 McDonough, Madison  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.50    2:20.00 JR      17  
                  33.27     1:08.35 (35.08)     1:44.78 (36.43)     2:20.00 (35.22)
  3 Sapio, Olivia M     19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:24.35    2:20.12 JR      16  
                  32.86     1:07.98 (35.12)     1:44.61 (36.63)     2:20.12 (35.51)
  4 Muldoon, Devon P    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.84    2:23.71         15  
                  33.75     1:09.77 (36.02)     1:46.87 (37.10)     2:23.71 (36.84)
  5 Sorbello, Sydney G  15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:26.03    2:23.75         14  
                  33.63     1:10.05 (36.42)     1:47.35 (37.30)     2:23.75 (36.40)
  6 Myers, Ella D       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.27    2:24.25         13  
                  34.01     1:10.51 (36.50)     1:47.47 (36.96)     2:24.25 (36.78)
  7 Vannetta, Alyssa A  18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:27.24    2:25.41         12  
                  33.08     1:10.40 (37.32)     1:47.66 (37.26)     2:25.41 (37.75)
  8 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.51    2:25.78         11  
                  33.57     1:10.67 (37.10)     1:48.13 (37.46)     2:25.78 (37.65)
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.61    2:24.66          9  
                  34.82     1:10.81 (35.99)     1:48.58 (37.77)     2:24.66 (36.08)
 10 Noll, Emily R       14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.18    2:25.55          7  
                  33.95     1:11.66 (37.71)     1:48.65 (36.99)     2:25.55 (36.90)
 11 Bender, Dana K      19 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.20    2:27.50          6  
                  34.71     1:11.84 (37.13)     1:50.18 (38.34)     2:27.50 (37.32)
 12 Defonte, Isabella   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.65    2:27.59          5  
                  34.82     1:12.31 (37.49)     1:49.92 (37.61)     2:27.59 (37.67)
 13 Carroll, Victoria   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.43    2:27.97          4  
                  34.79     1:11.81 (37.02)     1:50.47 (38.66)     2:27.97 (37.50)
 14 Park, Alaina V      17 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:29.69    2:28.06          3  
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)     1:49.50 (38.63)     2:28.06 (38.56)
 15 Dobrzykowski, Nata  17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:29.12    2:29.60          2  
                  35.71     1:12.70 (36.99)     1:51.09 (38.39)     2:29.60 (38.51)
 16 Vanderloo, Alexand  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.67    2:30.75          1  
                  35.70     1:14.22 (38.52)     1:51.91 (37.69)     2:30.75 (38.84)
C - Final
 17 Guarino, Kiana B    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.82    2:25.46        
                  34.60     1:10.59 (35.99)     1:48.57 (37.98)     2:25.46 (36.89)
 18 Duncan, Abigail J   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:30.04    2:25.80        
                  33.83     1:10.37 (36.54)     1:48.65 (38.28)     2:25.80 (37.15)
 19 Bugel, Talia M      13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:30.44    2:26.95        
                  34.78     1:13.09 (38.31)     1:49.97 (36.88)     2:26.95 (36.98)
 20 Griffith, Abbie M   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:30.34    2:27.15        
                  34.31     1:10.94 (36.63)     1:49.70 (38.76)     2:27.15 (37.45)
 21 Drakopoulos, Emily  16 Una MACH-PV          2:31.00    2:28.28        
                  34.04     1:12.41 (38.37)     1:50.12 (37.71)     2:28.28 (38.16)
 22 Sullivan, Anna E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.02    2:28.39        
                  34.24     1:11.77 (37.53)     1:49.92 (38.15)     2:28.39 (38.47)
 23 Farman, Morgan K    18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:30.51    2:28.87        
                  34.16     1:11.39 (37.23)     1:50.40 (39.01)     2:28.87 (38.47)
 24 Smith, Mellany A    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.88    2:32.92        
                  35.27     1:13.09 (37.82)     1:53.13 (40.04)     2:32.92 (39.79)
D - Final
 25 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.14    2:27.80        
                  35.01     1:12.47 (37.46)     1:50.79 (38.32)     2:27.80 (37.01)
 26 Dean, Selah G       15 The Fish-PV          2:31.31    2:27.98        
                  35.32     1:11.77 (36.45)     1:49.47 (37.70)     2:27.98 (38.51)
 27 Schone, Isabel A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:32.56    2:31.37        
                  36.87     1:16.22 (39.35)     1:53.68 (37.46)     2:31.37 (37.69)
 28 Jones, Elizabeth A  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.37    2:31.45        
                  36.37     1:14.40 (38.03)     1:53.07 (38.67)     2:31.45 (38.38)
 29 Bacon, Alex A       16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:31.92    2:31.59        
                  35.96     1:14.46 (38.50)     1:52.72 (38.26)     2:31.59 (38.87)
 30 Panaroni, Emma L    15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:31.09    2:32.72        
                  35.16     1:13.16 (38.00)     1:53.81 (40.65)     2:32.72 (38.91)
 31 Zhang, Vivian L     15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.33    2:33.39        
                  34.99     1:13.92 (38.93)     1:52.68 (38.76)     2:33.39 (40.71)
 32 Sanchez, Sophia     15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:36.26    2:37.12        
                  37.85     1:18.03 (40.18)     1:58.15 (40.12)     2:37.12 (38.97)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.80    8/6/2017 Julia E Samson, Schenectady-Sara           
                2:18.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:20.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.99    2:22.88 q      
                  33.55     1:09.32 (35.77)     1:46.52 (37.20)     2:22.88 (36.36)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.88    2:23.50 q      
                  33.73     1:09.37 (35.64)     1:47.16 (37.79)     2:23.50 (36.34)
  3 Sapio, Olivia M           19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.76    2:24.35 q      
                  33.35     1:09.22 (35.87)     1:47.46 (38.24)     2:24.35 (36.89)
  4 Caruana, Beth A           19 Una Gate-AD          2:01.56Y   2:24.52 q      
                  33.49     1:09.44 (35.95)     1:46.38 (36.94)     2:24.52 (38.14)
  5 Muldoon, Devon P          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.90    2:24.84 q      
                  34.22     1:11.58 (37.36)     1:47.96 (36.38)     2:24.84 (36.88)
  6 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:26.91    2:25.60 q      
                  34.50     1:11.02 (36.52)     1:48.66 (37.64)     2:25.60 (36.94)
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:22.14    2:26.03 q      
                  34.99     1:12.22 (37.23)     1:49.68 (37.46)     2:26.03 (36.35)
  8 Myers, Ella D             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.08    2:26.27 q      
                  34.51     1:11.44 (36.93)     1:49.31 (37.87)     2:26.27 (36.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vannetta, Alyssa A        18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:25.97    2:27.24 q      
                  34.19     1:11.39 (37.20)     1:49.71 (38.32)     2:27.24 (37.53)
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.69Y   2:27.51 q      
                  33.06     1:10.18 (37.12)     1:48.55 (38.37)     2:27.51 (38.96)
 11 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.25    2:27.61 q      
                  35.36     1:12.20 (36.84)     1:50.41 (38.21)     2:27.61 (37.20)
 12 Catron, Sydney M          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.22Y   2:28.07 q      
                  34.26     1:11.12 (36.86)     1:49.58 (38.46)     2:28.07 (38.49)
 13 Bender, Dana K            19 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.72    2:28.20 q      
                  34.09     1:11.92 (37.83)     1:49.40 (37.48)     2:28.20 (38.80)
 14 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.10    2:28.43 q      
                  34.88     1:12.11 (37.23)     1:50.60 (38.49)     2:28.43 (37.83)
 15 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:27.08    2:29.12 q      
                  34.80     1:13.06 (38.26)     1:50.61 (37.55)     2:29.12 (38.51)
 16 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.92    2:29.18 q      
                  36.20     1:14.50 (38.30)     1:52.45 (37.95)     2:29.18 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.98    2:29.65 q      
                  34.47     1:12.33 (37.86)     1:50.79 (38.46)     2:29.65 (38.86)
 18 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.28Y   2:29.67 q      
                  36.03     1:13.85 (37.82)     1:51.44 (37.59)     2:29.67 (38.23)
 19 Park, Alaina V            17 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:07.25Y   2:29.69 q      
                  34.45     1:12.66 (38.21)     1:52.20 (39.54)     2:29.69 (37.49)
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.44    2:29.82 q      
                  34.42     1:11.18 (36.76)     1:50.68 (39.50)     2:29.82 (39.14)
 21 Smith, Mellany A          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.29Y   2:29.88 q      
                  34.58     1:12.74 (38.16)     1:51.79 (39.05)     2:29.88 (38.09)
 22 Duncan, Abigail J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:05.68Y   2:30.04 q      
                  34.73     1:12.62 (37.89)     1:52.54 (39.92)     2:30.04 (37.50)
 23 Karp, Sienna A            13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.94    2:30.27 q      
                  34.77     1:12.95 (38.18)     1:51.79 (38.84)     2:30.27 (38.48)
 24 Griffith, Abbie M         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.86Y   2:30.34 q      
                  35.19     1:13.34 (38.15)     1:52.20 (38.86)     2:30.34 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bugel, Talia M            13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:25.48    2:30.44 q      
                                1:13.43 ( )     1:52.07 (38.64)     2:30.44 (38.37)
 26 Farman, Morgan K          18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:25.64    2:30.51 q      
                  34.89     1:13.06 (38.17)     1:52.08 (39.02)     2:30.51 (38.43)
 27 Drakopoulos, Emily A      16 Una MACH-PV          2:07.31Y   2:31.00 q      
                  35.02     1:14.13 (39.11)     1:52.81 (38.68)     2:31.00 (38.19)
 28 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.33    2:31.02 q      
                  34.05     1:12.34 (38.29)     1:51.19 (38.85)     2:31.02 (39.83)
 29 Panaroni, Emma L          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:07.53Y   2:31.09 q      
                  34.41     1:12.24 (37.83)     1:51.85 (39.61)     2:31.09 (39.24)
 30 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.27Y   2:31.14 q      
                  35.03     1:14.11 (39.08)     1:52.67 (38.56)     2:31.14 (38.47)
 30 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.66    2:31.14 q      
                  34.51     1:13.18 (38.67)     1:51.70 (38.52)     2:31.14 (39.44)
 32 Dean, Selah G             15 The Fish-PV          2:08.93Y   2:31.31 q      
                  35.92     1:13.22 (37.30)     1:52.82 (39.60)     2:31.31 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.35    2:31.37        
                  36.00     1:14.35 (38.35)     1:52.55 (38.20)     2:31.37 (38.82)
 34 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:08.63Y   2:31.92        
                                1:14.04 ( )   2:31.92 (1:17.88)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Schone, Isabel A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.28Y   2:32.56        
                  37.37     1:16.12 (38.75)     1:54.20 (38.08)     2:32.56 (38.36)
 36 Zhang, Vivian L           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:08.47Y   2:33.33        
                  36.53     1:14.65 (38.12)     1:54.10 (39.45)     2:33.33 (39.23)
 37 Ericson, Alexandra W      13 Southern Maine A-ME  2:09.12Y   2:33.57        
                  36.53     1:16.49 (39.96)     1:55.54 (39.05)     2:33.57 (38.03)
 38 Trickett, Stella M        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:11.15Y   2:33.96        
                  34.86     1:13.98 (39.12)     1:52.71 (38.73)     2:33.96 (41.25)
 39 Paige, Kamryn M           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:11.82Y   2:34.07        
 40 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    16 Una Jccs-AM          2:10.85Y   2:34.74        
                  36.00     1:15.32 (39.32)     1:54.85 (39.53)     2:34.74 (39.89)
 41 Danko, Abigail K          16 Una Xcel-NJ          2:10.56Y   2:35.09        
                                1:15.23 ( )   2:35.09 (1:19.86)                    
 42 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:13.07Y   2:35.16        
                  36.61   2:35.16 (1:58.55)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:13.74Y   2:36.26        
                  37.39   2:36.26 (1:58.87)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.54Y   2:36.33        
                  36.71     1:17.06 (40.35)     1:56.82 (39.76)     2:36.33 (39.51)
 45 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:10.60Y   2:36.86        
                  35.45     1:14.98 (39.53)     1:56.50 (41.52)     2:36.86 (40.36)
 46 Cox, Molly E              16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:06.95Y   2:37.72        
                  36.85     1:15.04 (38.19)     1:56.52 (41.48)     2:37.72 (41.20)
 47 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:11.09Y   2:38.08        
                  36.88     1:17.37 (40.49)     1:58.02 (40.65)     2:38.08 (40.06)
 48 Young, Julia K            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.78Y   2:38.27        
                  36.43     1:16.03 (39.60)     1:57.92 (41.89)     2:38.27 (40.35)
 49 Kress, Catherine G        15 HD-AM                2:13.25Y   2:38.39        
                  36.75   2:38.39 (2:01.64)                                        
 50 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:09.23Y   2:38.86        
                  35.83     1:15.93 (40.10)     1:57.68 (41.75)     2:38.86 (41.18)
 51 Arturi, Arianna N         15 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:13.01Y   2:39.03        
                  36.34   2:39.03 (2:02.69)                                        
 52 Derasmo, Kelly A          17 The Fish-PV          2:09.24Y   2:41.46        
                  36.53     1:18.55 (42.02)     1:59.87 (41.32)     2:41.46 (41.59)
 -- Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.55Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.94        DQ (2:01.47)                                        
 -- Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46Y        DQ        
                                1:15.59 ( )        DQ (1:21.50)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
                1:13.49  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:14.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jansen, Holly E     18 Una PM-PV            1:13.26    1:12.51#NAT     20  
                  34.11     1:12.51 (38.40)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.63    1:12.89 NAT     17  
                  34.83     1:12.89 (38.06)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.24    1:14.94         16  
                  35.05     1:14.94 (39.89)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     17 Una Tvsc-MR          1:16.17    1:15.07         15  
                  34.76     1:15.07 (40.31)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.81    1:15.63         14  
                  35.39     1:15.63 (40.24)                                        
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G  15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:16.95    1:16.15         13  
                  35.78     1:16.15 (40.37)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.21    1:17.45         12  
                  36.78     1:17.45 (40.67)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.15    1:18.44         11  
                  36.06     1:18.44 (42.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krawec, Caroline    14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:17.42    1:16.38          9  
                  36.29     1:16.38 (40.09)                                        
 10 Ball, Shelby F      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:17.65    1:17.04          7  
                  37.08     1:17.04 (39.96)                                        
 11 Taylor, Devan R     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:18.92    1:17.15          6  
                  36.34     1:17.15 (40.81)                                        
 12 Weitzman, Andie N   16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:18.62    1:17.38          5  
                  36.22     1:17.38 (41.16)                                        
 13 Morrison, Michaela  20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:18.17    1:17.59          4  
                  36.63     1:17.59 (40.96)                                        
 14 Humby, Jessica L    14 Star Swimming-NI     1:18.85    1:17.67          3  
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.32    1:18.09          2  
                  36.46     1:18.09 (41.63)                                        
 16 Weller, Allison H   15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:18.44    1:19.60          1  
                  37.66     1:19.60 (41.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chen, Isabella R    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:19.28    1:18.83        
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 18 Park, Elizabeth     16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.22    1:19.03        
                  37.18     1:19.03 (41.85)                                        
 19 Bender, Julianna M  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:19.30    1:19.14        
                  38.19     1:19.14 (40.95)                                        
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.52    1:19.29        
                  37.23     1:19.29 (42.06)                                        
 21 Wade, Katherine     14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:19.67    1:19.69        
                  36.49     1:19.69 (43.20)                                        
 22 Jacobs, Lillyan K   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:19.65    1:19.82        
                  37.42     1:19.82 (42.40)                                        
 23 Pierce, Alexandra   15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:19.24    1:19.99        
                  37.91     1:19.99 (42.08)                                        
 24 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.70    1:20.00        
                  37.74     1:20.00 (42.26)                                        
D - Final
 25 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.97    1:18.47        
                  37.46     1:18.47 (41.01)                                        
 26 Wang, Emily         13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:19.87    1:19.56        
                  38.20     1:19.56 (41.36)                                        
 27 Prima, Marija D     16 Una PM-PV            1:20.31    1:19.76        
                  37.36     1:19.76 (42.40)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Delaney R  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:20.62    1:19.93        
                  37.33     1:19.93 (42.60)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Moca        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.73    1:20.11        
                  37.29     1:20.11 (42.82)                                        
 30 Thomas, Jewel A     14 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:20.70    1:20.95        
                  38.44     1:20.95 (42.51)                                        
 31 Kim, Bridgette H    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:19.74    1:21.08        
                  37.73     1:21.08 (43.35)                                        
 32 Heinz, Amanda       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.06    1:21.24        
                  38.12     1:21.24 (43.12)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
                1:13.49  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:14.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jansen, Holly E           18 Una PM-PV            1:11.52    1:13.26 qNAT   
                  34.32     1:13.26 (38.94)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.66    1:14.63 q      
                  34.69     1:14.63 (39.94)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.13    1:14.81 q      
                  34.93     1:14.81 (39.88)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.76    1:15.24 q      
                  34.95     1:15.24 (40.29)                                        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR          1:13.33    1:16.17 q      
                  36.54     1:16.17 (39.63)                                        
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:18.17    1:16.95 q      
                  36.71     1:16.95 (40.24)                                        
  7 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.10    1:17.15 q      
                  36.60     1:17.15 (40.55)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.20    1:17.21 q      
                  36.41     1:17.21 (40.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krawec, Caroline          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:15.43    1:17.42 q      
                  36.34     1:17.42 (41.08)                                        
 10 Ball, Shelby F            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:16.90    1:17.65 q      
                  36.85     1:17.65 (40.80)                                        
 11 Morrison, Michaela        20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.59Y   1:18.17 q      
                  36.62     1:18.17 (41.55)                                        
 12 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.99Y   1:18.32 q      
                  37.51     1:18.32 (40.81)                                        
 13 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.95Y   1:18.44 q      
                  37.55     1:18.44 (40.89)                                        
 14 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:17.90    1:18.62 q      
                  36.46     1:18.62 (42.16)                                        
 15 Humby, Jessica L          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:16.86    1:18.85 q      
                  37.69     1:18.85 (41.16)                                        
 16 Taylor, Devan R           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.61    1:18.92 q      
                  37.68     1:18.92 (41.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.66Y   1:19.22 q      
                  37.50     1:19.22 (41.72)                                        
 18 Pierce, Alexandra D       15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:17.94    1:19.24 q      
                  36.64     1:19.24 (42.60)                                        
 19 Chen, Isabella R          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.70Y   1:19.28 q      
                  37.66     1:19.28 (41.62)                                        
 20 Bender, Julianna M        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.73Y   1:19.30 q      
                  38.36     1:19.30 (40.94)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.49Y   1:19.52 q      
                  37.63     1:19.52 (41.89)                                        
 22 Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.48Y   1:19.65 q      
                  35.97     1:19.65 (43.68)                                        
 23 Wade, Katherine           14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:17.05    1:19.67 q      
                  37.93     1:19.67 (41.74)                                        
 24 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85    1:19.70 q      
                  37.49     1:19.70 (42.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:06.92Y   1:19.74 q      
                  37.48     1:19.74 (42.26)                                        
 26 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:08.49Y   1:19.87 q      
                  37.95     1:19.87 (41.92)                                        
 27 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.03Y   1:19.97 q      
                  37.57     1:19.97 (42.40)                                        
 28 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78Y   1:20.06 q      
                  37.45     1:20.06 (42.61)                                        
 29 Prima, Marija D           16 Una PM-PV            1:05.20Y   1:20.31 q      
                  37.21     1:20.31 (43.10)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.10Y   1:20.62 q      
                  36.92     1:20.62 (43.70)                                        
 31 Thomas, Jewel A           14 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:18.15    1:20.70 q      
                  38.68     1:20.70 (42.02)                                        
 32 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61Y   1:20.73 q      
                  37.49     1:20.73 (43.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Trench, Annemarie A       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.70Y   1:20.74        
                  36.81     1:20.74 (43.93)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.30    1:20.78        
                  37.59     1:20.78 (43.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zagrobelny, Bridget L     15 East Aurora Swim-NI  1:08.86Y   1:21.00        
                  38.48     1:21.00 (42.52)                                        
 36 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.60Y   1:21.09        
                  38.33     1:21.09 (42.76)                                        
 37 Clark, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.44Y   1:21.15        
                  38.18     1:21.15 (42.97)                                        
 38 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:10.18Y   1:21.40        
                  39.04     1:21.40 (42.36)                                        
 39 Dehollander, Erin K       13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:08.48Y   1:21.51        
                  39.24     1:21.51 (42.27)                                        
 40 Fredricks, Grace M        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.26Y   1:21.63        
                  38.04     1:21.63 (43.59)                                        
 41 Flash, Maya I             15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.73Y   1:21.70        
                  37.88     1:21.70 (43.82)                                        
 42 Dueringer, Halle M        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:09.90Y   1:21.77        
                  38.96     1:21.77 (42.81)                                        
 43 Brunello, Carly A         15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:18.94    1:21.79        
                  38.47     1:21.79 (43.32)                                        
 44 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:07.66Y   1:22.38        
                  39.47     1:22.38 (42.91)                                        
 45 Eaton, Paige M            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.28Y   1:22.52        
                  37.86     1:22.52 (44.66)                                        
 46 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.00Y   1:23.34        
                  38.33     1:23.34 (45.01)                                        
 47 Alexander, Avery A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.65Y   1:23.43        
                  37.89     1:23.43 (45.54)                                        
 48 Brinker, Mary E           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.32Y   1:23.45        
                  40.18     1:23.45 (43.27)                                        
 49 Sapio, Isabel J           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:08.18Y   1:23.47        
                  38.72     1:23.47 (44.75)                                        
 50 Hickey, Allison M         16 Una MACH-PV          1:10.43Y   1:23.48        
                  38.53     1:23.48 (44.95)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33Y   1:23.76        
                  38.53     1:23.76 (45.23)                                        
 52 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.89Y   1:23.89        
                  39.51     1:23.89 (44.38)                                        
 53 Freal, Murphy             20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.98Y   1:24.05        
                  39.84     1:24.05 (44.21)                                        
 54 Fleming, Katherine G      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.99Y   1:25.82        
                  40.72     1:25.82 (45.10)                                        
 55 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.22Y   1:25.94        
                  38.80     1:25.94 (47.14)                                        
 56 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.34Y   1:26.09        
                  41.53     1:26.09 (44.56)                                        
 57 Wu, Ayanna T              15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:09.55Y   1:27.26        
                  41.54     1:27.26 (45.72)                                        
 58 McDyer, Elizabeth A       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.96Y   1:27.43        
                  39.75     1:27.43 (47.68)                                        
 -- Wolfson, Margaret J       19 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:15.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Drummond, Riley           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:18.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
                2:38.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:40.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.53    2:27.63#NAT     20  
                  33.86     1:10.59 (36.73)     1:49.26 (38.67)     2:27.63 (38.37)
  2 Whang, Jessica      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.60    2:38.07 NAT     17  
                  36.02     1:16.03 (40.01)     1:56.90 (40.87)     2:38.07 (41.17)
  3 Harris, Angelina L  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:43.10    2:40.44         16  
                  35.98     1:15.98 (40.00)     1:58.77 (42.79)     2:40.44 (41.67)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.32    2:45.14         15  
                  37.11     1:18.84 (41.73)     2:01.84 (43.00)     2:45.14 (43.30)
  5 Phelan, Denise G    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.05    2:47.08         14  
                  37.24     1:19.69 (42.45)     2:03.43 (43.74)     2:47.08 (43.65)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn     17 Una Tvsc-MR          2:45.33    2:47.27         13  
                  36.88     1:19.36 (42.48)     2:02.81 (43.45)     2:47.27 (44.46)
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.26    2:47.36         12  
                  36.22     1:18.45 (42.23)     2:02.64 (44.19)     2:47.36 (44.72)
  8 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:47.50    2:50.96         11  
                  37.49     1:21.10 (43.61)     2:05.10 (44.00)     2:50.96 (45.86)
B - Final
  9 Humby, Jessica L    14 Star Swimming-NI     2:48.73    2:45.05          9  
                  39.13     1:20.63 (41.50)     2:03.88 (43.25)     2:45.05 (41.17)
 10 Krawec, Caroline    14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:49.75    2:45.94          7  
                  36.43     1:17.58 (41.15)     2:01.31 (43.73)     2:45.94 (44.63)
 11 Chen, Isabella R    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.40    2:48.30          6  
                  38.49     1:21.23 (42.74)     2:04.99 (43.76)     2:48.30 (43.31)
 12 Weitzman, Andie N   16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:51.12    2:49.54          5  
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)     2:06.33 (43.71)     2:49.54 (43.21)
 13 Wade, Katherine     14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:51.77    2:50.29          4  
                  37.23     1:19.44 (42.21)     2:03.65 (44.21)     2:50.29 (46.64)
 14 Bender, Julianna M  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.85    2:50.78          3  
                  38.90     1:22.45 (43.55)     2:06.17 (43.72)     2:50.78 (44.61)
 15 Kennedy, Delaney R  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:50.21    2:52.12          2  
                  37.79     1:20.75 (42.96)     2:06.03 (45.28)     2:52.12 (46.09)
 16 Chu, Sophia W       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.24    2:55.82          1  
                  38.43     1:22.24 (43.81)     2:08.56 (46.32)     2:55.82 (47.26)
C - Final
 17 Ball, Shelby F      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:53.77    2:49.37        
                  39.45     1:21.63 (42.18)     2:05.83 (44.20)     2:49.37 (43.54)
 18 Thomas, Jewel A     14 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:52.39    2:51.07        
                  39.80     1:22.99 (43.19)     2:07.70 (44.71)     2:51.07 (43.37)
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.84    2:51.68        
                  38.93     1:23.47 (44.54)     2:07.31 (43.84)     2:51.68 (44.37)
 20 Craven, Megan F     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:54.28    2:52.90        
                  40.67     1:24.59 (43.92)     2:08.26 (43.67)     2:52.90 (44.64)
 21 Jacobs, Lillyan K   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:54.56    2:54.77        
                  38.77     1:24.07 (45.30)     2:09.02 (44.95)     2:54.77 (45.75)
 22 Kim, Bridgette H    17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:53.76    2:58.56        
                  38.23     1:21.80 (43.57)     2:09.09 (47.29)     2:58.56 (49.47)
 23 Tanaka, Moca        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.44    2:58.63        
                  38.74     1:24.13 (45.39)     2:10.53 (46.40)     2:58.63 (48.10)
 -- Prima, Marija D     16 Una PM-PV            2:53.63         DQ        
      False start
                  38.45     1:20.56 (42.11)     2:05.07 (44.51)          DQ (43.58)
D - Final
 25 Park, Elizabeth     16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:55.95    2:51.48        
                  38.14     1:21.35 (43.21)     2:06.44 (45.09)     2:51.48 (45.04)
 26 Heinz, Amanda       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:55.00    2:52.22        
                  37.64     1:20.91 (43.27)     2:06.46 (45.55)     2:52.22 (45.76)
 27 Smith, Megan A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:54.71    2:52.60        
                  39.19     1:22.61 (43.42)     2:07.89 (45.28)     2:52.60 (44.71)
 28 Zagrobelny, Bridge  15 East Aurora Swim-NI  2:57.82    2:55.78        
                  38.23     1:23.59 (45.36)     2:08.51 (44.92)     2:55.78 (47.27)
 29 Dehollander, Erin   13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:56.76    2:55.87        
                  39.81     1:24.48 (44.67)     2:10.26 (45.78)     2:55.87 (45.61)
 30 Clark, Katie E      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:56.56    2:56.12        
                  38.84     1:23.92 (45.08)     2:09.42 (45.50)     2:56.12 (46.70)
 31 Muldoon, Devon P    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:54.62    2:56.27        
                  40.58     1:24.53 (43.95)     2:11.16 (46.63)     2:56.27 (45.11)
 32 Weller, Allison H   15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:57.94    2:58.61        
                  41.29     1:26.91 (45.62)     2:13.51 (46.60)     2:58.61 (45.10)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
                2:38.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:40.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.88    2:26.53#qNAT   
                  34.03     1:11.05 (37.02)     1:48.81 (37.76)     2:26.53 (37.72)
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.04    2:42.60 q      
                  36.95     1:17.95 (41.00)     2:00.07 (42.12)     2:42.60 (42.53)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.53    2:43.10 q      
                  36.16     1:16.74 (40.58)     2:00.30 (43.56)     2:43.10 (42.80)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.90    2:45.32 q      
                  37.32     1:19.20 (41.88)     2:02.06 (42.86)     2:45.32 (43.26)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR          2:39.65    2:45.33 q      
                  36.78     1:17.88 (41.10)     2:02.19 (44.31)     2:45.33 (43.14)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.56    2:47.26 q      
                  36.48     1:18.41 (41.93)     2:03.28 (44.87)     2:47.26 (43.98)
  7 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:46.63    2:47.50 q      
                  38.04     1:19.66 (41.62)     2:04.02 (44.36)     2:47.50 (43.48)
  8 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.58    2:48.05 q      
                  38.23     1:20.06 (41.83)     2:03.49 (43.43)     2:48.05 (44.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Humby, Jessica L          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:46.04    2:48.73 q      
                  37.43     1:20.30 (42.87)     2:05.55 (45.25)     2:48.73 (43.18)
 10 Krawec, Caroline          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:46.23    2:49.75 q      
                  38.80     1:21.46 (42.66)   2:49.75 (1:28.29)                    
 11 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.29Y   2:50.21 q      
                  38.67     1:20.97 (42.30)     2:06.15 (45.18)     2:50.21 (44.06)
 12 Chen, Isabella R          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.75    2:50.40 q      
                  38.47     1:22.49 (44.02)     2:05.99 (43.50)     2:50.40 (44.41)
 13 Bender, Julianna M        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.34    2:50.85 q      
                  39.23     1:22.91 (43.68)     2:07.69 (44.78)     2:50.85 (43.16)
 14 Weitzman, Andie N         16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:46.19    2:51.12 q      
                  38.12     1:21.75 (43.63)     2:06.61 (44.86)     2:51.12 (44.51)
 15 Wade, Katherine           14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:46.90    2:51.77 q      
                  37.24     1:19.62 (42.38)     2:05.06 (45.44)     2:51.77 (46.71)
 16 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02Y   2:52.24 q      
                  38.18     1:21.77 (43.59)     2:06.01 (44.24)     2:52.24 (46.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Jewel A           14 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:49.20    2:52.39 q      
                  39.76     1:24.09 (44.33)     2:08.06 (43.97)     2:52.39 (44.33)
 18 Prima, Marija D           16 Una PM-PV            2:48.67    2:53.63 q      
                  38.07     1:21.73 (43.66)     2:06.76 (45.03)     2:53.63 (46.87)
 19 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:27.96Y   2:53.76 q      
                  38.33     1:21.68 (43.35)     2:07.29 (45.61)     2:53.76 (46.47)
 20 Ball, Shelby F            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:49.35    2:53.77 q      
                  39.65     1:25.17 (45.52)     2:09.01 (43.84)     2:53.77 (44.76)
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93Y   2:53.84 q      
                  39.93     1:23.70 (43.77)     2:09.21 (45.51)     2:53.84 (44.63)
 22 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.16Y   2:54.28 q      
                  41.17     1:25.72 (44.55)     2:08.64 (42.92)     2:54.28 (45.64)
 23 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41Y   2:54.44 q      
                  38.94     1:22.45 (43.51)     2:08.42 (45.97)     2:54.44 (46.02)
 24 Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.58Y   2:54.56 q      
                  40.02     1:25.45 (45.43)     2:10.41 (44.96)     2:54.56 (44.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Muldoon, Devon P          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:49.44    2:54.62 q      
                  39.35     1:23.95 (44.60)     2:10.28 (46.33)     2:54.62 (44.34)
 26 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:29.64Y   2:54.71 q      
                  39.23     1:22.92 (43.69)     2:08.43 (45.51)     2:54.71 (46.28)
 27 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12Y   2:55.00 q      
                  38.43     1:22.44 (44.01)     2:08.27 (45.83)     2:55.00 (46.73)
 28 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.74Y   2:55.95 q      
                  38.42     1:21.66 (43.24)     2:07.84 (46.18)     2:55.95 (48.11)
 29 Clark, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:31.83Y   2:56.56 q      
                  39.35     1:24.01 (44.66)     2:09.27 (45.26)     2:56.56 (47.29)
 30 Dehollander, Erin K       13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:28.89Y   2:56.76 q      
                  40.67     1:25.67 (45.00)     2:11.66 (45.99)     2:56.76 (45.10)
 31 Smeltzer, Elizabeth R     15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:26.81Y   2:56.86 q      
                                1:24.09 ( )     2:09.74 (45.65)     2:56.86 (47.12)
 32 Fredricks, Grace M        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.29Y   2:57.65 q      
                  39.14     1:25.21 (46.07)     2:10.64 (45.43)     2:57.65 (47.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pierce, Alexandra D       15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:50.35    2:57.80        
                  39.11     1:25.81 (46.70)     2:11.77 (45.96)     2:57.80 (46.03)
 34 Zagrobelny, Bridget L     15 East Aurora Swim-NI  2:30.64Y   2:57.82        
                  40.35     1:25.91 (45.56)     2:11.21 (45.30)     2:57.82 (46.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Brunello, Carly A         15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:49.50    2:57.94        
                  40.19     1:24.93 (44.74)     2:10.25 (45.32)     2:57.94 (47.69)
 35 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:49.16    2:57.94        
                  40.38     1:25.78 (45.40)     2:11.04 (45.26)     2:57.94 (46.90)
 37 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:26.42Y   2:57.95        
                  40.14     1:24.38 (44.24)   2:57.95 (1:33.57)                    
 38 Alexander, Avery A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.86Y   2:58.64        
                  40.28     1:26.01 (45.73)     2:15.53 (49.52)     2:58.64 (43.11)
 39 Fleming, Katherine G      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.57Y   3:00.38        
                  41.49     1:27.52 (46.03)     2:14.85 (47.33)     3:00.38 (45.53)
 40 Eaton, Paige M            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:28.23Y   3:00.51        
                  40.63     1:26.80 (46.17)     2:13.67 (46.87)     3:00.51 (46.84)
 41 Freal, Murphy             20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:32.30Y   3:01.87        
                  40.76     1:26.99 (46.23)     2:14.24 (47.25)     3:01.87 (47.63)
 42 Thompson, Emily R         18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:31.01Y   3:03.38        
                  42.54     1:28.37 (45.83)     2:16.42 (48.05)     3:03.38 (46.96)
 43 Flash, Maya I             15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.69Y   3:03.46        
                  39.50     1:25.59 (46.09)     2:13.40 (47.81)     3:03.46 (50.06)
 44 Redisch, Lena J           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.04Y   3:08.07        
                  41.91     1:30.94 (49.03)     2:17.89 (46.95)     3:08.07 (50.18)
 45 Sapio, Isabel J           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:31.02Y   3:09.41        
                  40.55     1:28.15 (47.60)     2:19.46 (51.31)     3:09.41 (49.95)
 46 McDyer, Elizabeth A       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:32.41Y   3:10.92        
                  40.22     1:29.63 (49.41)     2:18.73 (49.10)     3:10.92 (52.19)
 -- Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.42Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
                1:02.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:03.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.70    1:01.88 NAT     20  
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)                                        
  2 Sapio, Olivia M     19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:03.21    1:02.40 NAT     17  
                  29.17     1:02.40 (33.23)                                        
  3 Sovinsky, Sydnie R  18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:04.45    1:03.41         16  
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth A     19 Una Gate-AD          1:04.28    1:04.02         15  
                  29.96     1:04.02 (34.06)                                        
  5 Jones, Elizabeth A  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.20    1:04.57         14  
                  29.77     1:04.57 (34.80)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Aislinn   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:05.18    1:04.62         13  
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)                                        
  7 Cripps, Sierra M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:05.86    1:05.09         12  
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)                                        
  8 Gold, Bailey C      17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:05.02    1:05.40         11  
                  30.07     1:05.40 (35.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wardner, Katrina E  19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.92    1:04.69          9  
                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)                                        
 10 Schneiderman, Joel  16 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.90    1:05.49          7  
                  30.53     1:05.49 (34.96)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.47    1:05.72          6  
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)                                        
 12 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:06.00          5  
                  30.79     1:06.00 (35.21)                                        
 13 Marriaga, Belen A   18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.77    1:06.38          4  
                  31.11     1:06.38 (35.27)                                        
 14 McGovern, Maria E   17 Potomac Valley S-PV  1:06.77    1:06.57          3  
                  31.97     1:06.57 (34.60)                                        
 15 Weller, Allison H   15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.03    1:07.18          2  
                  31.25     1:07.18 (35.93)                                        
 16 Eng, Lauren         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.48    1:08.04          1  
                  31.16     1:08.04 (36.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Morrison, Michaela  20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.91    1:06.03        
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)                                        
 18 Perez, Meadow A     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.94    1:06.17        
                  31.26     1:06.17 (34.91)                                        
 19 Kanaley, Grace M    15 Southeast YMCA S-NI  1:07.15    1:06.45        
                  31.21     1:06.45 (35.24)                                        
 20 Kolarov, Teodora A  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.99    1:06.48        
                  30.70     1:06.48 (35.78)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Emma       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.07    1:06.65        
                  31.26     1:06.65 (35.39)                                        
 22 Shi, Joy            16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:07.20    1:07.03        
                  31.23     1:07.03 (35.80)                                        
 23 Sharpless, Serena   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:06.90    1:07.23        
                  31.41     1:07.23 (35.82)                                        
 24 Catron, Sydney M    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.29    1:07.66        
                  31.31     1:07.66 (36.35)                                        
D - Final
 25 O'Connor, Katherin  14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:07.69    1:06.49        
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)                                        
 26 Hoie, Isabella A    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.18    1:06.74        
                  30.66     1:06.74 (36.08)                                        
 27 Wang, Emily         13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.40    1:06.81        
                  31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)                                        
 28 Listwak, Julia C    16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.56    1:07.38        
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)                                        
 29 Conley, Sarah L     16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.93    1:07.52        
                  30.92     1:07.52 (36.60)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Megan H   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.03    1:07.99        
                  31.53     1:07.99 (36.46)                                        
 31 Chen, Isabella R    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.63    1:08.01        
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)                                        
 32 Kim, Olivia L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.71    1:08.09        
                  30.93     1:08.09 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
                1:02.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:03.39  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapio, Olivia M           19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.87    1:03.21 qJR    
                  29.46     1:03.21 (33.75)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.28    1:03.70 q      
                  30.07     1:03.70 (33.63)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A           19 Una Gate-AD          1:05.17    1:04.28 q      
                  30.02     1:04.28 (34.26)                                        
  4 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:03.33    1:04.45 q      
                  30.73     1:04.45 (33.72)                                        
  5 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:05.16    1:05.02 q      
                  30.58     1:05.02 (34.44)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:03.48    1:05.18 q      
                  30.94     1:05.18 (34.24)                                        
  7 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.50    1:05.20 q      
                  30.78     1:05.20 (34.42)                                        
  8 Cripps, Sierra M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:05.66    1:05.86 q      
                  31.09     1:05.86 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneiderman, Joelle C    16 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.42    1:05.90 q      
                  31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)                                        
 10 Wardner, Katrina E        19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.97    1:05.92 q      
                  30.74     1:05.92 (35.18)                                        
 11 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.27    1:06.03 q      
                  31.09     1:06.03 (34.94)                                        
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.32    1:06.47 q      
                  31.27     1:06.47 (35.20)                                        
 13 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:06.48 q      
                  31.38     1:06.48 (35.10)                                        
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.95    1:06.55 q      
                  30.87     1:06.55 (35.68)                                        
 15 Marriaga, Belen A         18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.32    1:06.77 q      
                  32.07     1:06.77 (34.70)                                        
 15 McGovern, Maria E         17 Potomac Valley S-PV    59.49Y   1:06.77 q      
                  32.32     1:06.77 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sharpless, Serena N       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:05.74    1:06.90 q      
                  30.80     1:06.90 (36.10)                                        
 18 Morrison, Michaela        20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.03    1:06.91 q      
                  30.75     1:06.91 (36.16)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.07    1:06.94 q      
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)                                        
 20 Kolarov, Teodora A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.18    1:06.99 q      
                  30.97     1:06.99 (36.02)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Emma             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.05    1:07.07 q      
                  31.28     1:07.07 (35.79)                                        
 22 Kanaley, Grace M          15 Southeast YMCA S-NI  1:06.83    1:07.15 q      
                  31.51     1:07.15 (35.64)                                        
 23 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:08.31    1:07.20 q      
                  31.34     1:07.20 (35.86)                                        
 24 Catron, Sydney M          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.00Y   1:07.29 q      
                  31.52     1:07.29 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:06.73    1:07.40 q      
                  32.12     1:07.40 (35.28)                                        
 26 Listwak, Julia C          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.17Y   1:07.56 q      
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)                                        
 27 Chen, Isabella R          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.99    1:07.63 q      
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)                                        
 28 Nuzback, Jordan M         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:07.27    1:07.65 q      
                  32.70     1:07.65 (34.95)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Katherine E     14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:07.38    1:07.69 q      
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
 30 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.18    1:07.71 q      
                  30.99     1:07.71 (36.72)                                        
 31 Conley, Sarah L           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:06.76    1:07.93 q      
                  30.93     1:07.93 (37.00)                                        
 32 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:08.03 q      
                  31.47     1:08.03 (36.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.92    1:08.18        
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)                                        
 33 Hoie, Isabella A          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.95    1:08.18        
                  30.75     1:08.18 (37.43)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    58.52Y   1:08.30        
                  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)                                        
 36 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.75    1:08.52        
                  32.31     1:08.52 (36.21)                                        
 37 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR          1:05.86    1:08.60        
                  30.77     1:08.60 (37.83)                                        
 38 Yang, Georgia M           13 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.25    1:08.74        
                  31.36     1:08.74 (37.38)                                        
 39 Griffith, Abbie M         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.22    1:08.88        
                  32.64     1:08.88 (36.24)                                        
 40 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.36    1:08.89        
                  31.70     1:08.89 (37.19)                                        
 41 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17Y   1:08.94        
                  31.95     1:08.94 (36.99)                                        
 42 Beyerl, Mia B             18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:06.57    1:08.98        
                  31.15     1:08.98 (37.83)                                        
 43 Wolcott, Payton R         17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.19Y   1:08.99        
                  32.97     1:08.99 (36.02)                                        
 44 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.31Y   1:09.00        
                  32.55     1:09.00 (36.45)                                        
 45 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA    58.63Y   1:09.04        
                  31.97     1:09.04 (37.07)                                        
 46 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:08.59    1:09.07        
                  31.73     1:09.07 (37.34)                                        
 47 Tat, Katelyn N            17 Rockville-Montgo-PV    59.58Y   1:09.44        
                  33.21     1:09.44 (36.23)                                        
 48 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.58    1:09.54        
                  32.24     1:09.54 (37.30)                                        
 49 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV          1:08.06    1:09.58        
                  32.19     1:09.58 (37.39)                                        
 50 Levy, Lauren C            13 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.51    1:09.69        
                  32.26     1:09.69 (37.43)                                        
 51 Shine, Jessica N          17 Velocity Aquatic-NI    56.50Y   1:09.87        
                  32.56     1:09.87 (37.31)                                        
 52 Redisch, Lena J           18 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.71Y   1:09.94        
                  33.00     1:09.94 (36.94)                                        
 53 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.72Y   1:09.97        
                  31.82     1:09.97 (38.15)                                        
 54 Mikulec, Isabella J       14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.38Y   1:10.02        
                  33.48     1:10.02 (36.54)                                        
 55 Paige, Kamryn M           18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    57.52Y   1:10.11        
                  31.75     1:10.11 (38.36)                                        
 56 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.29Y   1:10.13        
                  32.34     1:10.13 (37.79)                                        
 57 Belfonti, Vera M          16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  1:07.19    1:10.71        
                  31.01     1:10.71 (39.70)                                        
 58 Fickett, Makennah J       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.84Y   1:11.00        
                  33.28     1:11.00 (37.72)                                        
 59 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  1:00.11Y   1:11.05        
                  32.85     1:11.05 (38.20)                                        
 60 Albright, Annika G        14 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.16Y   1:11.10        
                  33.26     1:11.10 (37.84)                                        
 61 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.28Y   1:11.43        
                  31.76     1:11.43 (39.67)                                        
 62 Lefauve, Jolie E          16 Rockville-Montgo-PV    59.27Y   1:11.62        
                  32.46     1:11.62 (39.16)                                        
 63 Wolfson, Margaret J       19 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.19Y   1:11.96        
                  32.52     1:11.96 (39.44)                                        
 -- Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Doller, Miranda T         15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.42    8/4/2016 Julia Box, Univ at Buffalo                 
                2:17.39  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:19.59  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.74    2:14.90#NAT     20  
                  30.32     1:04.52 (34.20)     1:39.56 (35.04)     2:14.90 (35.34)
  2 Sovinsky, Sydnie R  18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:21.26    2:20.07         17  
                  30.67     1:05.05 (34.38)     1:41.45 (36.40)     2:20.07 (38.62)
  3 Cripps, Sierra M    17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:24.67    2:21.98         16  
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)     1:43.65 (36.75)     2:21.98 (38.33)
  4 Gold, Bailey C      17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:26.06    2:23.06         15  
                  31.62     1:07.88 (36.26)     1:44.11 (36.23)     2:23.06 (38.95)
  5 Jones, Elizabeth A  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.88    2:23.63         14  
                  32.65     1:09.40 (36.75)     1:45.64 (36.24)     2:23.63 (37.99)
  6 Perez, Meadow A     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.46    2:23.71         13  
                  31.81     1:07.99 (36.18)     1:45.51 (37.52)     2:23.71 (38.20)
  7 Schneiderman, Joel  16 Jewish Community-AM  2:28.07    2:25.01         12  
                  32.41     1:09.60 (37.19)     1:46.81 (37.21)     2:25.01 (38.20)
  8 Vanderloo, Alexand  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.71    2:27.05         11  
                  32.67     1:10.28 (37.61)     1:48.01 (37.73)     2:27.05 (39.04)
B - Final
  9 Hawkins, Emma       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:28.70    2:24.77          9  
                  32.96     1:09.01 (36.05)     1:47.38 (38.37)     2:24.77 (37.39)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.83    2:26.10          7  
                  32.97     1:09.69 (36.72)     1:47.41 (37.72)     2:26.10 (38.69)
 11 Hoie, Isabella A    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.24    2:27.35          6  
                  31.57     1:10.10 (38.53)     1:48.10 (38.00)     2:27.35 (39.25)
 12 Donnelly, Megan H   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.96    2:27.42          5  
                  32.85     1:10.54 (37.69)     1:48.60 (38.06)     2:27.42 (38.82)
 13 Corridon, Delia E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.33    2:27.46          4  
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)     1:47.95 (39.10)     2:27.46 (39.51)
 14 Kupsky, April M     16 Unattached-MA        2:29.58    2:27.51          3  
                  32.19     1:10.09 (37.90)     1:48.54 (38.45)     2:27.51 (38.97)
 15 Griffith, Abbie M   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.46    2:27.56          2  
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)     1:49.00 (38.23)     2:27.56 (38.56)
 16 Shi, Joy            16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:28.33    2:28.66          1  
                  33.04     1:10.07 (37.03)     1:48.93 (38.86)     2:28.66 (39.73)
C - Final
 17 Mitchell, Aislinn   16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:30.53    2:24.26        
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)     1:45.64 (38.10)     2:24.26 (38.62)
 18 Weller, Allison H   15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.64    2:26.42        
                  33.05     1:10.37 (37.32)     1:48.28 (37.91)     2:26.42 (38.14)
 19 Thompson, Emily R   18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:30.70    2:29.09        
                  33.56     1:10.63 (37.07)     1:49.42 (38.79)     2:29.09 (39.67)
 20 Regelsberger, Emil  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:31.78    2:29.32        
                  33.61     1:12.17 (38.56)     1:50.49 (38.32)     2:29.32 (38.83)
 21 Wardner, Katrina E  19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:30.55    2:29.50        
                  31.83     1:08.49 (36.66)     1:48.75 (40.26)     2:29.50 (40.75)
 22 Murray, Elizabeth   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.81    2:29.72        
                  34.03     1:11.33 (37.30)     1:50.34 (39.01)     2:29.72 (39.38)
 23 Kim, Olivia L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.00    2:31.20        
                  32.46     1:10.56 (38.10)     1:49.46 (38.90)     2:31.20 (41.74)
 24 Yang, Georgia M     13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:31.52    2:33.13        
                  33.68     1:12.22 (38.54)     1:52.30 (40.08)     2:33.13 (40.83)
D - Final
 25 Marody, Maggie E    15 Wheeling YMCA-AM     2:32.34    2:28.08        
                  33.77     1:11.12 (37.35)     1:49.19 (38.07)     2:28.08 (38.89)
 26 Derasmo, Kelly A    17 The Fish-PV          2:32.67    2:29.92        
                  32.96     1:10.48 (37.52)     1:50.23 (39.75)     2:29.92 (39.69)
 27 Listwak, Julia C    16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:34.32    2:30.22        
                  33.22     1:11.97 (38.75)     1:50.80 (38.83)     2:30.22 (39.42)
 28 Harris, Angelina L  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.17    2:30.93        
                  33.87     1:11.71 (37.84)     1:52.31 (40.60)     2:30.93 (38.62)
 29 Wang, Emily         13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:32.02    2:31.16        
                  33.51     1:11.26 (37.75)     1:51.57 (40.31)     2:31.16 (39.59)
 30 Kelley, Maeve E     13 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:33.16    2:32.17        
                  34.37     1:13.54 (39.17)     1:53.32 (39.78)     2:32.17 (38.85)
 31 McGovern, Maria E   17 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:33.00    2:32.43        
                  33.98     1:13.32 (39.34)     1:51.59 (38.27)     2:32.43 (40.84)
 32 Milrod, Maya L      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.23    2:34.56        
                  32.41     1:11.36 (38.95)     1:51.16 (39.80)     2:34.56 (43.40)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.42    8/4/2016 Julia Box, Univ at Buffalo                 
                2:17.39  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:19.59  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.67    2:18.74 qJR    
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:42.67 (36.54)     2:18.74 (36.07)
  2 Sovinsky, Sydnie R        18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:21.66    2:21.26 q      
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:43.57 (37.10)     2:21.26 (37.69)
  3 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.28    2:24.46 q      
                  32.49     1:08.76 (36.27)     1:46.95 (38.19)     2:24.46 (37.51)
  4 Cripps, Sierra M          17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:23.89    2:24.67 q      
                  32.07     1:08.29 (36.22)     1:46.70 (38.41)     2:24.67 (37.97)
  5 Jones, Elizabeth A        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.53    2:24.88 q      
                  33.48     1:10.08 (36.60)     1:47.57 (37.49)     2:24.88 (37.31)
  6 Gold, Bailey C            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:24.09    2:26.06 q      
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:45.87 (37.84)     2:26.06 (40.19)
  7 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.56    2:27.71 q      
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)     1:48.98 (38.28)     2:27.71 (38.73)
  8 Schneiderman, Joelle C    16 Jewish Community-AM  2:26.57    2:28.07 q      
                  33.74     1:11.24 (37.50)     1:49.53 (38.29)     2:28.07 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:26.64    2:28.33 q      
                  32.28     1:09.29 (37.01)   2:28.33 (1:19.04)                    
 10 Hawkins, Emma             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:26.40    2:28.70 q      
                  32.90     1:10.00 (37.10)   2:28.70 (1:18.70)                    
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.26Y   2:28.83 q      
                  32.60     1:10.65 (38.05)     1:49.15 (38.50)     2:28.83 (39.68)
 12 Griffith, Abbie M         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.30Y   2:29.46 q      
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)     1:50.86 (39.24)     2:29.46 (38.60)
 13 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:26.71    2:29.58 q      
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)     1:49.28 (38.54)     2:29.58 (40.30)
 14 Miller, Grace E           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:29.08    2:29.75 q      
                  33.02     1:10.97 (37.95)     1:49.76 (38.79)     2:29.75 (39.99)
 15 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.87    2:29.96 q      
                  32.65     1:10.98 (38.33)     1:49.91 (38.93)     2:29.96 (40.05)
 16 Hoie, Isabella A          15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.94    2:30.24 q      
                  32.14     1:10.58 (38.44)     1:50.18 (39.60)     2:30.24 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.74    2:30.33 q      
                  32.15     1:09.27 (37.12)     1:48.98 (39.71)     2:30.33 (41.35)
 18 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:25.18    2:30.53 q      
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)     1:49.53 (40.60)     2:30.53 (41.00)
 19 Wardner, Katrina E        19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:04.75Y   2:30.55 q      
                  32.24     1:08.97 (36.73)     1:49.42 (40.45)     2:30.55 (41.13)
 20 Thompson, Emily R         18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.67Y   2:30.70 q      
                  33.85     1:10.97 (37.12)     1:50.72 (39.75)     2:30.70 (39.98)
 21 Murray, Elizabeth E       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.44    2:30.81 q      
                  35.05     1:12.55 (37.50)     1:50.73 (38.18)     2:30.81 (40.08)
 22 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.49    2:31.00 q      
                  33.42     1:10.85 (37.43)     1:50.13 (39.28)     2:31.00 (40.87)
 23 Yang, Georgia M           13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:15.36Y   2:31.52 q      
                  34.81     1:11.54 (36.73)     1:51.07 (39.53)     2:31.52 (40.45)
 24 Weller, Allison H         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.28    2:31.64 q      
                  32.90     1:12.28 (39.38)     1:51.11 (38.83)     2:31.64 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Regelsberger, Emily C     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:29.15    2:31.78 q      
                  33.07     1:11.03 (37.96)     1:51.10 (40.07)     2:31.78 (40.68)
 26 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:30.16    2:32.02 q      
                  33.40     1:10.70 (37.30)     1:50.93 (40.23)     2:32.02 (41.09)
 27 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.28    2:32.17 q      
                  33.04     1:11.38 (38.34)     1:51.23 (39.85)     2:32.17 (40.94)
 28 Marody, Maggie E          15 Wheeling YMCA-AM     2:27.75    2:32.34 q      
                  33.66     1:11.50 (37.84)     1:50.74 (39.24)     2:32.34 (41.60)
 29 Derasmo, Kelly A          17 The Fish-PV          2:25.75    2:32.67 q      
                  33.70     1:11.86 (38.16)     1:51.96 (40.10)     2:32.67 (40.71)
 30 McGovern, Maria E         17 Potomac Valley S-PV  2:11.77Y   2:33.00 q      
                  35.18     1:13.65 (38.47)     1:52.98 (39.33)     2:33.00 (40.02)
 31 Kelley, Maeve E           13 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:33.86    2:33.16 q      
                  34.26     1:14.47 (40.21)     1:53.54 (39.07)     2:33.16 (39.62)
 32 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.27Y   2:33.23 q      
                  33.03     1:10.52 (37.49)     1:51.30 (40.78)     2:33.23 (41.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolcott, Payton R         17 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:12.64Y   2:33.48        
                  34.36     1:12.25 (37.89)     1:52.53 (40.28)     2:33.48 (40.95)
 34 Ceely, Kiera A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:32.24    2:33.62        
                  34.61     1:13.20 (38.59)     1:53.36 (40.16)     2:33.62 (40.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Redisch, Lena J           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.40    2:33.77        
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)     1:52.17 (40.09)     2:33.77 (41.60)
 36 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96Y   2:34.30        
                  33.87     1:13.38 (39.51)     1:53.18 (39.80)     2:34.30 (41.12)
 37 Listwak, Julia C          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:10.29Y   2:34.32        
                  33.16     1:13.18 (40.02)     1:52.73 (39.55)     2:34.32 (41.59)
 38 Kolarov, Teodora A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.55Y   2:34.91        
                  32.95     1:12.40 (39.45)     1:51.45 (39.05)     2:34.91 (43.46)
 39 Velleco, Sophia G         13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:31.47    2:35.21        
                  33.99     1:13.54 (39.55)     1:53.95 (40.41)     2:35.21 (41.26)
 40 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:12.70Y   2:35.63        
                  33.00     1:10.70 (37.70)     1:51.74 (41.04)     2:35.63 (43.89)
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget E  14 The Fish-PV          2:34.08    2:35.70        
                  33.77     1:13.21 (39.44)     1:54.15 (40.94)     2:35.70 (41.55)
 42 Senglaub, Katie           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:16.07Y   2:36.50        
                  34.00     1:12.90 (38.90)     1:54.36 (41.46)     2:36.50 (42.14)
 43 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:12.74Y   2:36.79        
                  34.88     1:14.46 (39.58)     1:56.31 (41.85)     2:36.79 (40.48)
 44 Chen, Isabella R          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.47Y   2:36.86        
                  34.02     1:13.42 (39.40)     1:55.77 (42.35)     2:36.86 (41.09)
 45 Sharpless, Serena N       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:09.60Y   2:36.94        
                  33.25     1:11.38 (38.13)     1:53.23 (41.85)     2:36.94 (43.71)
 46 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:10.15Y   2:37.97        
                  33.54     1:12.91 (39.37)     1:54.37 (41.46)     2:37.97 (43.60)
 47 Kanaley, Grace M          15 Southeast YMCA S-NI  2:15.82Y   2:38.79        
                  32.76     1:11.65 (38.89)     1:53.80 (42.15)     2:38.79 (44.99)
 48 Morissette, Kylie G       14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:13.60Y   2:39.01        
                  34.35     1:13.70 (39.35)     1:55.72 (42.02)     2:39.01 (43.29)
 49 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:13.05Y   2:39.04        
                  35.51     1:15.13 (39.62)     1:56.84 (41.71)     2:39.04 (42.20)
 50 Conley, Sarah L           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.59Y   2:39.75        
                  33.72     1:13.01 (39.29)     1:55.56 (42.55)     2:39.75 (44.19)
 51 Dean, Selah G             15 The Fish-PV          2:15.41Y   2:39.76        
                  36.06     1:15.63 (39.57)     1:56.94 (41.31)     2:39.76 (42.82)
 52 Balbo, Megan E            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.35Y   2:39.77        
                  34.55     1:14.53 (39.98)     1:56.14 (41.61)     2:39.77 (43.63)
 53 Albright, Annika G        14 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.13Y   2:39.88        
                  34.01     1:15.05 (41.04)     1:57.37 (42.32)     2:39.88 (42.51)
 54 Tat, Katelyn N            17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:10.92Y   2:40.06        
                  35.74     1:15.85 (40.11)     1:57.72 (41.87)     2:40.06 (42.34)
 55 Carcani, Flavia           15 The Fish-PV          2:13.88Y   2:40.32        
                  32.72     1:11.16 (38.44)     1:53.80 (42.64)     2:40.32 (46.52)
 56 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:14.32Y   2:40.51        
                  34.62     1:15.35 (40.73)     1:56.05 (40.70)     2:40.51 (44.46)
 57 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.48Y   2:41.17        
                  33.93     1:14.64 (40.71)   2:41.17 (1:26.53)                    
 58 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:17.59Y   2:43.33        
                  35.08     1:16.58 (41.50)     1:58.53 (41.95)     2:43.33 (44.80)
 59 Shine, Jessica N          17 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:09.78Y   2:44.39        
                  33.38     1:14.94 (41.56)     1:58.58 (43.64)     2:44.39 (45.81)
 60 Belfonti, Vera M          16 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  2:13.36Y   2:44.98        
                  33.60     1:15.11 (41.51)     1:59.17 (44.06)     2:44.98 (45.81)
 -- O'Connor, Katherine E     14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:11.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                2:21.39  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:22.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sapio, Olivia M     19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:25.18    2:19.95 NAT     20  
                  29.50     1:03.99 (34.49)     1:46.89 (42.90)     2:19.95 (33.06)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.36    2:19.97 NAT     17  
                  29.60     1:04.37 (34.77)     1:48.10 (43.73)     2:19.97 (31.87)
  3 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.30    2:23.89         16  
                  30.57     1:07.98 (37.41)     1:50.77 (42.79)     2:23.89 (33.12)
  4 Rinn, Morgan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.82    2:24.35         15  
                  29.28     1:07.12 (37.84)     1:50.64 (43.52)     2:24.35 (33.71)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.38    2:24.96         14  
                  30.52     1:07.54 (37.02)     1:49.33 (41.79)     2:24.96 (35.63)
  6 Jansen, Holly E     18 Una PM-PV            2:25.36    2:26.02         13  
                  31.61     1:09.95 (38.34)     1:51.82 (41.87)     2:26.02 (34.20)
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G  15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:26.98    2:26.44         12  
                  30.79     1:08.98 (38.19)     1:51.20 (42.22)     2:26.44 (35.24)
  8 Harris, Angelina L  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.39    2:27.63         11  
                  31.77     1:11.79 (40.02)     1:52.15 (40.36)     2:27.63 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Stanford, Catherin  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.46    2:25.14          9  
                  30.26     1:08.12 (37.86)     1:52.64 (44.52)     2:25.14 (32.50)
 10 Wardner, Katrina E  19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:29.06    2:25.70          7  
                  30.00     1:09.38 (39.38)     1:51.77 (42.39)     2:25.70 (33.93)
 11 Wang, Emily         13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:27.19    2:26.19          6  
                  31.80     1:09.67 (37.87)     1:52.49 (42.82)     2:26.19 (33.70)
 12 Myers, Ella D       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.18    2:26.27          5  
                  30.78     1:08.32 (37.54)     1:52.12 (43.80)     2:26.27 (34.15)
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.87    2:27.55          4  
                  31.15     1:09.38 (38.23)     1:53.15 (43.77)     2:27.55 (34.40)
 14 Morrison, Michaela  20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.68    2:27.98          3  
                  31.15     1:09.94 (38.79)     1:52.81 (42.87)     2:27.98 (35.17)
 15 McDonough, Madison  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.19    2:29.80          2  
                  31.85     1:10.68 (38.83)     1:55.62 (44.94)     2:29.80 (34.18)
 16 Muldoon, Devon P    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.71    2:30.53          1  
                  32.41     1:10.53 (38.12)     1:54.71 (44.18)     2:30.53 (35.82)
C - Final
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.79    2:27.45        
                  31.50     1:08.62 (37.12)     1:54.13 (45.51)     2:27.45 (33.32)
 18 Caruana, Beth A     19 Una Gate-AD          2:29.60    2:27.52        
                  30.59     1:06.59 (36.00)     1:53.33 (46.74)     2:27.52 (34.19)
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn     17 Una Tvsc-MR          2:30.60    2:28.22        
                  30.40     1:10.38 (39.98)     1:52.71 (42.33)     2:28.22 (35.51)
 20 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.27    2:28.46        
                  32.27     1:09.84 (37.57)     1:54.01 (44.17)     2:28.46 (34.45)
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.60    2:29.84        
                  32.05     1:12.40 (40.35)     1:55.82 (43.42)     2:29.84 (34.02)
 22 Griffith, Abbie M   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.98    2:29.99        
                  32.68     1:09.33 (36.65)     1:56.15 (46.82)     2:29.99 (33.84)
 23 Andrews, Madelynne  19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:30.57    2:31.02        
                  31.86     1:11.43 (39.57)     1:57.36 (45.93)     2:31.02 (33.66)
 24 Ward, Trinity M     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:30.39    2:31.41        
                  31.22     1:10.89 (39.67)     1:56.27 (45.38)     2:31.41 (35.14)
D - Final
 25 Noll, Emily R       14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:30.88    2:28.41        
                  32.81     1:10.49 (37.68)     1:55.76 (45.27)     2:28.41 (32.65)
 26 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.70    2:29.11        
                  32.90     1:12.05 (39.15)     1:54.55 (42.50)     2:29.11 (34.56)
 27 Giddings, Grace B   18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:31.27    2:29.25        
                  32.47     1:11.75 (39.28)     1:55.37 (43.62)     2:29.25 (33.88)
 28 Hawkins, Emma       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:30.82    2:29.88        
                  32.14     1:10.69 (38.55)     1:55.99 (45.30)     2:29.88 (33.89)
 29 Craig, Kendall A    15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:32.02    2:30.09        
                  32.44     1:12.14 (39.70)     1:56.14 (44.00)     2:30.09 (33.95)
 30 Catron, Sydney M    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.97    2:30.38        
                  31.72     1:09.09 (37.37)     1:55.46 (46.37)     2:30.38 (34.92)
 31 Thompson, Emily R   18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:31.36    2:31.76        
                  32.63     1:11.65 (39.02)     1:56.96 (45.31)     2:31.76 (34.80)
 32 Phelan, Denise G    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.99    2:32.37        
                                1:13.67 ( )     1:56.55 (42.88)     2:32.37 (35.82)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                2:21.39  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:22.49  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.90    2:23.36 q      
                  29.98     1:04.62 (34.64)     1:50.09 (45.47)     2:23.36 (33.27)
  2 Sapio, Olivia M           19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:19.24    2:25.18 q      
                  30.06     1:05.73 (35.67)     1:50.51 (44.78)     2:25.18 (34.67)
  3 Jansen, Holly E           18 Una PM-PV            2:22.04    2:25.36 q      
                  31.42     1:09.41 (37.99)     1:51.52 (42.11)     2:25.36 (33.84)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.65    2:26.30 q      
                  31.29     1:10.03 (38.74)     1:53.05 (43.02)     2:26.30 (33.25)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.69    2:26.38 q      
                  31.93     1:07.81 (35.88)     1:51.16 (43.35)     2:26.38 (35.22)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.55    2:26.39 q      
                  31.85     1:10.93 (39.08)     1:52.43 (41.50)     2:26.39 (33.96)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.23    2:26.82 q      
                  30.04     1:08.25 (38.21)     1:53.61 (45.36)     2:26.82 (33.21)
  8 Sorbello, Sydney G        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:07.45Y   2:26.98 q      
                  31.75     1:09.28 (37.53)     1:52.01 (42.73)     2:26.98 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:27.63    2:27.19 q      
                  31.41     1:08.88 (37.47)     1:51.66 (42.78)     2:27.19 (35.53)
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.11    2:27.46 q      
                  30.69     1:09.22 (38.53)     1:54.47 (45.25)     2:27.46 (32.99)
 11 Muldoon, Devon P          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.03    2:27.71 q      
                  31.96     1:09.49 (37.53)     1:53.40 (43.91)     2:27.71 (34.31)
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.62    2:27.87 q      
                  31.44     1:09.96 (38.52)     1:53.75 (43.79)     2:27.87 (34.12)
 13 Myers, Ella D             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.83    2:28.18 q      
                  31.31     1:08.40 (37.09)     1:54.21 (45.81)     2:28.18 (33.97)
 14 Morrison, Michaela        20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.30Y   2:28.68 q      
                  30.81     1:09.75 (38.94)     1:52.12 (42.37)     2:28.68 (36.56)
 15 Wardner, Katrina E        19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.61    2:29.06 q      
                  31.32     1:09.69 (38.37)     1:54.09 (44.40)     2:29.06 (34.97)
 16 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.72    2:29.19 q      
                  31.96     1:09.95 (37.99)     1:55.32 (45.37)     2:29.19 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.04    2:29.27 q      
                  32.67     1:10.68 (38.01)     1:53.67 (42.99)     2:29.27 (35.60)
 18 Caruana, Beth A           19 Una Gate-AD          2:28.09    2:29.60 q      
                  30.26     1:08.33 (38.07)     1:54.08 (45.75)     2:29.60 (35.52)
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.90    2:29.79 q      
                  30.95     1:09.70 (38.75)     1:55.73 (46.03)     2:29.79 (34.06)
 20 Griffith, Abbie M         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.52Y   2:29.98 q      
                  32.21     1:08.82 (36.61)     1:54.57 (45.75)     2:29.98 (35.41)
 21 Ward, Trinity M           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:06.25Y   2:30.39 q      
                  31.06     1:10.05 (38.99)     1:55.50 (45.45)     2:30.39 (34.89)
 22 Andrews, Madelynne J      19 Pittsburgh Elite-AM  2:08.81Y   2:30.57 q      
                  31.99     1:11.45 (39.46)     1:57.90 (46.45)     2:30.57 (32.67)
 23 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.18    2:30.60 q      
                  32.08     1:12.37 (40.29)     1:55.49 (43.12)     2:30.60 (35.11)
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Una Tvsc-MR          2:27.25    2:30.60 q      
                  30.63     1:10.09 (39.46)     1:54.12 (44.03)     2:30.60 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22    2:30.70 q      
                  32.15     1:12.15 (40.00)     1:54.20 (42.05)     2:30.70 (36.50)
 26 Hawkins, Emma             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.99Y   2:30.82 q      
                  31.81     1:09.93 (38.12)     1:55.79 (45.86)     2:30.82 (35.03)
 27 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.86    2:30.88 q      
                  32.90     1:10.17 (37.27)     1:57.42 (47.25)     2:30.88 (33.46)
 28 Catron, Sydney M          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.75Y   2:30.97 q      
                  32.03     1:08.22 (36.19)     1:55.76 (47.54)     2:30.97 (35.21)
 29 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25Y   2:30.99 q      
                  33.54     1:12.80 (39.26)     1:55.29 (42.49)     2:30.99 (35.70)
 30 Giddings, Grace B         18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:30.21    2:31.27 q      
                  33.54     1:13.38 (39.84)     1:56.65 (43.27)     2:31.27 (34.62)
 31 Thompson, Emily R         18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.28Y   2:31.36 q      
                  32.70     1:11.77 (39.07)     1:56.69 (44.92)     2:31.36 (34.67)
 32 Bender, Dana K            19 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.49    2:31.81 q      
                  32.60     1:10.58 (37.98)     1:56.17 (45.59)     2:31.81 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Craig, Kendall A          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:28.53    2:32.02        
                  31.81     1:12.68 (40.87)     1:56.39 (43.71)     2:32.02 (35.63)
 34 Karp, Sienna A            13 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.27    2:32.32        
                  32.14     1:10.69 (38.55)     1:57.65 (46.96)     2:32.32 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.74Y   2:32.67        
                  33.49     1:13.23 (39.74)     1:58.23 (45.00)     2:32.67 (34.44)
 36 Mitchell, Aislinn         16 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:28.11    2:32.70        
                  31.71     1:11.43 (39.72)     1:57.00 (45.57)     2:32.70 (35.70)
 37 Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:25.54    2:32.96        
                  32.32     1:11.49 (39.17)     1:58.20 (46.71)     2:32.96 (34.76)
 38 Chen, Isabella R          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.81Y   2:33.05        
                  32.23     1:12.91 (40.68)     1:57.50 (44.59)     2:33.05 (35.55)
 39 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.35Y   2:33.36        
                  31.78     1:12.93 (41.15)     1:59.42 (46.49)     2:33.36 (33.94)
 40 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        2:11.81Y   2:33.39        
                  33.15     1:12.37 (39.22)     1:59.21 (46.84)     2:33.39 (34.18)
 41 Vannetta, Alyssa A        18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.11Y   2:33.53        
                  31.82     1:10.35 (38.53)     1:57.06 (46.71)     2:33.53 (36.47)
 42 Hewett, Molly K           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.36Y   2:33.72        
                  32.03     1:11.36 (39.33)     1:58.59 (47.23)     2:33.72 (35.13)
 43 Campbell, Cailin E        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:11.27Y   2:33.79        
                  32.78     1:11.09 (38.31)     1:57.71 (46.62)     2:33.79 (36.08)
 44 Zhang, Vivian L           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:33.82    2:33.86        
                  33.03     1:11.04 (38.01)     1:58.36 (47.32)     2:33.86 (35.50)
 45 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84Y   2:33.99        
                  32.99     1:13.40 (40.41)     1:57.87 (44.47)     2:33.99 (36.12)
 46 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:34.15        
                  32.12     1:10.03 (37.91)     1:58.55 (48.52)     2:34.15 (35.60)
 47 Rebol, Zoe A              15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.58Y   2:34.45        
                  32.09     1:11.75 (39.66)     1:59.09 (47.34)     2:34.45 (35.36)
 48 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:33.36    2:34.61        
                  33.24     1:14.01 (40.77)     1:59.91 (45.90)     2:34.61 (34.70)
 49 Kim, Bridgette H          17 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:32.30    2:34.65        
                  32.42     1:14.69 (42.27)     1:58.29 (43.60)     2:34.65 (36.36)
 50 Conley, Sarah L           16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:15.19Y   2:34.79        
                  31.38     1:11.08 (39.70)     2:00.07 (48.99)     2:34.79 (34.72)
 51 Schone, Isabel A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.01Y   2:34.96        
                  33.78     1:12.36 (38.58)     1:58.53 (46.17)     2:34.96 (36.43)
 52 Moriarty, Giovanna R      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.88Y   2:35.22        
                  33.42     1:15.22 (41.80)     1:59.03 (43.81)     2:35.22 (36.19)
 53 Drakopoulos, Emily A      16 Una MACH-PV          2:11.66Y   2:35.27        
                  31.53     1:10.77 (39.24)     1:58.67 (47.90)     2:35.27 (36.60)
 54 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.35    2:35.47        
                  31.82     1:09.06 (37.24)     1:58.34 (49.28)     2:35.47 (37.13)
 55 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.95Y   2:35.48        
                  32.79     1:13.34 (40.55)     1:58.12 (44.78)     2:35.48 (37.36)
 56 Prima, Marija D           16 Una PM-PV            2:10.80Y   2:35.81        
                  33.12     1:13.70 (40.58)     1:58.83 (45.13)     2:35.81 (36.98)
 57 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    16 Una Jccs-AM          2:33.38    2:35.87        
                  33.45     1:11.19 (37.74)     2:00.49 (49.30)     2:35.87 (35.38)
 58 Krawec, Caroline          14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:15.54Y   2:35.99        
                  33.10     1:13.79 (40.69)     1:58.42 (44.63)     2:35.99 (37.57)
 59 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.46Y   2:36.12        
                  31.78     1:10.35 (38.57)     2:00.95 (50.60)     2:36.12 (35.17)
 60 Pierce, Alexandra D       15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:14.56Y   2:36.55        
                  33.92     1:15.94 (42.02)     2:00.56 (44.62)     2:36.55 (35.99)
 61 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  2:13.09Y   2:37.40        
                  33.95     1:13.24 (39.29)     2:01.47 (48.23)     2:37.40 (35.93)
 62 Shine, Jessica N          17 Velocity Aquatic-NI  2:10.72Y   2:37.60        
                  32.96     1:13.84 (40.88)     2:01.84 (48.00)     2:37.60 (35.76)
 63 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.19Y   2:38.69        
                  33.24     1:12.61 (39.37)     2:01.79 (49.18)     2:38.69 (36.90)
 64 Taylor, Devan R           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.35Y   2:39.40        
                  35.18     1:16.27 (41.09)     2:02.14 (45.87)     2:39.40 (37.26)
 65 Beyerl, Mia B             18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.37Y   2:39.51        
                  31.65     1:11.87 (40.22)     1:59.73 (47.86)     2:39.51 (39.78)
 66 Drummond, Riley           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:08.74Y   2:40.07        
                  32.72     1:14.19 (41.47)     2:01.11 (46.92)     2:40.07 (38.96)
 67 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.10Y   2:40.88        
                  32.32     1:12.53 (40.21)     2:03.23 (50.70)     2:40.88 (37.65)
 68 McDyer, Elizabeth A       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:11.49Y   2:41.81        
                  34.23     1:16.14 (41.91)     2:04.03 (47.89)     2:41.81 (37.78)
 69 Fleming, Katherine G      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:15.29Y   2:43.81        
                  33.62     1:17.06 (43.44)     2:04.46 (47.40)     2:43.81 (39.35)
 70 Sapio, Isabel J           18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:14.18Y   2:45.89        
                  32.91     1:15.34 (42.43)     2:05.04 (49.70)     2:45.89 (40.85)
 71 Eaton, Paige M            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:15.99Y   2:47.83        
                  37.64     1:21.96 (44.32)     2:09.28 (47.32)     2:47.83 (38.55)
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
                4:58.09  NAT Winter Nationals
                5:01.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:05.85    4:59.60 JR      20  
                  31.12     1:06.44 (35.32)     1:45.16 (38.72)     2:21.50 (36.34)
        3:07.78 (46.28)     3:52.27 (44.49)     4:26.49 (34.22)     4:59.60 (33.11)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.56    5:01.63 JR      17  
                  30.17     1:04.54 (34.37)     1:45.06 (40.52)     2:23.70 (38.64)
        3:09.91 (46.21)     3:54.82 (44.91)     4:28.73 (33.91)     5:01.63 (32.90)
  3 Harris, Angelina L  15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:13.02    5:06.92         16  
                  32.26     1:09.58 (37.32)     1:50.88 (41.30)     2:32.05 (41.17)
        3:14.29 (42.24)     3:58.50 (44.21)     4:33.05 (34.55)     5:06.92 (33.87)
  4 Myers, Ella D       14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.84    5:07.72         15  
                  31.73     1:08.53 (36.80)     1:47.58 (39.05)     2:25.65 (38.07)
        3:13.04 (47.39)     3:59.34 (46.30)     4:34.25 (34.91)     5:07.72 (33.47)
  5 Boals, Sydney E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.17    5:10.51         14  
                  32.21     1:09.40 (37.19)     1:51.24 (41.84)     2:32.00 (40.76)
        3:16.89 (44.89)     4:02.10 (45.21)     4:36.19 (34.09)     5:10.51 (34.32)
  6 Wang, Emily         13 Morris County Sw-NJ  5:14.22    5:11.58         13  
                  32.57     1:10.81 (38.24)     1:49.97 (39.16)     2:29.80 (39.83)
        3:13.54 (43.74)     4:00.88 (47.34)     4:36.75 (35.87)     5:11.58 (34.83)
  7 Gavigan, Riley N    15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.01    5:13.82         12  
                  31.85     1:10.30 (38.45)     1:49.99 (39.69)     2:30.35 (40.36)
        3:14.53 (44.18)     4:01.15 (46.62)     4:37.49 (36.34)     5:13.82 (36.33)
  8 McDonough, Madison  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:15.41    5:18.10         11  
                  33.38     1:12.81 (39.43)     1:53.22 (40.41)     2:32.37 (39.15)
        3:18.49 (46.12)     4:04.89 (46.40)     4:41.49 (36.60)     5:18.10 (36.61)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Jessica      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.29    5:13.75          9  
                  33.44     1:13.13 (39.69)     1:54.00 (40.87)     2:34.72 (40.72)
        3:17.44 (42.72)     4:02.44 (45.00)     4:38.20 (35.76)     5:13.75 (35.55)
 10 Gaguzis, Peri S     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:19.19    5:14.61          7  
                  35.19     1:14.39 (39.20)     1:55.61 (41.22)     2:35.04 (39.43)
        3:19.44 (44.40)     4:03.88 (44.44)     4:39.68 (35.80)     5:14.61 (34.93)
 11 Sargent, Savannah   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:15.79    5:14.68          6  
                  33.08     1:11.79 (38.71)     1:52.70 (40.91)     2:32.71 (40.01)
        3:18.27 (45.56)     4:02.89 (44.62)     4:40.15 (37.26)     5:14.68 (34.53)
 12 Hawkins, Emma       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:21.12    5:15.87          5  
                  32.42     1:09.67 (37.25)     1:50.53 (40.86)     2:31.67 (41.14)
        3:17.08 (45.41)     4:03.98 (46.90)     4:41.09 (37.11)     5:15.87 (34.78)
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.29    5:16.01          4  
                  32.80     1:11.10 (38.30)     1:50.95 (39.85)     2:30.29 (39.34)
        3:18.42 (48.13)     4:07.26 (48.84)     4:42.30 (35.04)     5:16.01 (33.71)
 14 Muldoon, Devon P    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:17.81    5:16.43          3  
                  33.54     1:11.62 (38.08)     1:52.59 (40.97)     2:32.25 (39.66)
        3:18.16 (45.91)     4:03.20 (45.04)     4:40.45 (37.25)     5:16.43 (35.98)
 15 Thompson, Emily R   18 Germantown Acade-MA  5:20.81    5:16.83          2  
                  32.77     1:10.26 (37.49)     1:51.67 (41.41)     2:32.44 (40.77)
        3:18.39 (45.95)     4:06.22 (47.83)     4:42.66 (36.44)     5:16.83 (34.17)
 16 Katt, Kelsey E      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:20.87    5:23.16          1  
                  32.52     1:13.31 (40.79)     1:54.30 (40.99)     2:36.02 (41.72)
        3:22.17 (46.15)     4:12.37 (50.20)     4:47.74 (35.37)     5:23.16 (35.42)
C - Final
 17 Craig, Kendall A    15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:22.30    5:15.56        
                  32.88     1:10.97 (38.09)     1:53.21 (42.24)     2:33.79 (40.58)
        3:18.48 (44.69)     4:03.55 (45.07)     4:40.56 (37.01)     5:15.56 (35.00)
 18 Griffith, Abbie M   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:23.95    5:16.27        
                  32.57     1:10.80 (38.23)     1:50.59 (39.79)     2:30.57 (39.98)
        3:17.59 (47.02)     4:05.32 (47.73)     4:41.88 (36.56)     5:16.27 (34.39)
 19 Hewett, Molly K     17 Star Swimming-NI     5:24.99    5:19.29        
                  33.04     1:10.97 (37.93)     1:52.26 (41.29)     2:31.54 (39.28)
        3:19.08 (47.54)     4:07.09 (48.01)     4:44.07 (36.98)     5:19.29 (35.22)
 20 Ceely, Kiera A      14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  5:24.02    5:20.32        
                  33.74     1:12.07 (38.33)     1:54.78 (42.71)     2:36.19 (41.41)
        3:22.24 (46.05)     4:10.24 (48.00)     4:45.37 (35.13)     5:20.32 (34.95)
 21 Kolarov, Teodora A  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:24.73    5:21.67        
                  32.52     1:11.30 (38.78)     1:51.60 (40.30)     2:32.87 (41.27)
        3:18.69 (45.82)     4:07.72 (49.03)     4:44.52 (36.80)     5:21.67 (37.15)
 22 Karp, Sienna A      13 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:21.56    5:22.50        
                  32.59     1:10.28 (37.69)     1:52.65 (42.37)     2:32.89 (40.24)
        3:21.36 (48.47)     4:08.38 (47.02)     4:45.60 (37.22)     5:22.50 (36.90)
 23 Bender, Dana K      19 Star Swimming-NI     5:23.77    5:26.21        
                  33.30     1:11.71 (38.41)     1:53.39 (41.68)     2:33.71 (40.32)
        3:20.54 (46.83)     4:08.18 (47.64)     4:47.60 (39.42)     5:26.21 (38.61)
 -- Kupsky, April M     16 Unattached-MA        5:22.78         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)     1:52.30 (41.72)     2:33.53 (41.23)
        3:20.19 (46.66)     4:07.73 (47.54)     4:44.86 (37.13)          DQ (35.69)
D - Final
 25 Sorbello, Sydney G  15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    5:27.48    5:12.93        
                  32.99     1:12.89 (39.90)     1:52.96 (40.07)     2:31.55 (38.59)
        3:15.48 (43.93)     3:59.59 (44.11)     4:37.36 (37.77)     5:12.93 (35.57)
 26 Danko, Abigail K    16 Una Xcel-NJ          5:25.85    5:23.19        
                  34.78     1:14.85 (40.07)     1:57.41 (42.56)     2:37.88 (40.47)
        3:25.86 (47.98)     4:12.44 (46.58)     4:49.17 (36.73)     5:23.19 (34.02)
 27 Schone, Isabel A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:28.06    5:24.46        
                  34.51     1:14.80 (40.29)     1:55.85 (41.05)     2:37.25 (41.40)
        3:24.84 (47.59)     4:12.55 (47.71)     4:48.60 (36.05)     5:24.46 (35.86)
 28 Bacon, Alex A       16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  5:29.25    5:26.54        
                  35.19     1:15.46 (40.27)     1:55.68 (40.22)     2:35.84 (40.16)
        3:24.36 (48.52)     4:14.28 (49.92)     4:50.77 (36.49)     5:26.54 (35.77)
 29 Schonbachler, Alys  16 Una Jccs-AM          5:28.12    5:29.80        
                  33.14     1:15.32 (42.18)     1:55.55 (40.23)     2:36.48 (40.93)
        3:24.71 (48.23)     4:15.27 (50.56)     4:52.93 (37.66)     5:29.80 (36.87)
 30 Heinz, Amanda       16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:27.84    5:30.48        
                  34.22     1:15.41 (41.19)     2:00.10 (44.69)     2:42.15 (42.05)
        3:28.89 (46.74)     4:15.86 (46.97)     4:55.64 (39.78)     5:30.48 (34.84)
 31 Kennedy, Delaney R  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:35.10    5:36.82        
                  33.06     1:14.04 (40.98)     1:57.17 (43.13)     2:42.71 (45.54)
        3:29.90 (47.19)     4:19.50 (49.60)     4:57.90 (38.40)     5:36.82 (38.92)
 32 McDyer, Elizabeth   17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:39.63    5:40.35        
                  35.46     1:17.69 (42.23)     2:00.26 (42.57)     2:42.39 (42.13)
        3:31.54 (49.15)     4:22.87 (51.33)     5:02.22 (39.35)     5:40.35 (38.13)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
                4:58.09  NAT Winter Nationals
                5:01.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:59.94    5:05.85 q      
                  31.65     1:07.55 (35.90)     1:46.48 (38.93)     2:24.19 (37.71)
        3:11.08 (46.89)     3:56.77 (45.69)     4:31.95 (35.18)     5:05.85 (33.90)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96    5:07.56 q      
                  31.14     1:06.20 (35.06)     1:47.87 (41.67)     2:26.84 (38.97)
        3:13.50 (46.66)     3:59.05 (45.55)     4:33.92 (34.87)     5:07.56 (33.64)
  3 Myers, Ella D             14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:11.01    5:10.84 q      
                  31.76     1:08.95 (37.19)     1:48.18 (39.23)     2:27.05 (38.87)
        3:14.60 (47.55)     4:01.79 (47.19)     4:37.15 (35.36)     5:10.84 (33.69)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.28    5:11.17 q      
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)     1:51.80 (41.64)     2:31.92 (40.12)
        3:18.39 (46.47)     4:03.43 (45.04)     4:38.40 (34.97)     5:11.17 (32.77)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.77    5:12.01 q      
                  32.32     1:10.30 (37.98)     1:50.08 (39.78)     2:29.73 (39.65)
        3:14.85 (45.12)     4:00.36 (45.51)     4:37.08 (36.72)     5:12.01 (34.93)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.20    5:13.02 q      
                  33.04     1:10.46 (37.42)     1:53.45 (42.99)     2:35.45 (42.00)
        3:18.11 (42.66)     4:01.88 (43.77)     4:38.77 (36.89)     5:13.02 (34.25)
  7 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County Sw-NJ  5:11.00    5:14.22 q      
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)     1:51.79 (41.16)     2:31.98 (40.19)
        3:15.93 (43.95)     4:01.93 (46.00)     4:39.07 (37.14)     5:14.22 (35.15)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.90Y   5:15.41 q      
                                  18.21 ( )       33.35 (15.14)   2:32.17 (1:58.82)
        3:18.05 (45.88)     4:03.62 (45.57)     4:40.24 (36.62)     5:15.41 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.89    5:15.79 q      
                  32.41     1:11.98 (39.57)     1:51.14 (39.16)     2:32.49 (41.35)
        3:16.03 (43.54)     4:02.17 (46.14)     4:39.18 (37.01)     5:15.79 (36.61)
 10 Muldoon, Devon P          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:38.59Y   5:17.81 q      
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:52.09 (40.25)     2:31.81 (39.72)
        3:16.46 (44.65)     4:03.34 (46.88)     4:40.10 (36.76)     5:17.81 (37.71)
 11 Gaguzis, Peri S           13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:19.46    5:19.19 q      
                  35.13     1:15.34 (40.21)     1:57.04 (41.70)     2:37.22 (40.18)
        3:22.52 (45.30)     4:07.73 (45.21)     4:44.43 (36.70)     5:19.19 (34.76)
 12 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.67Y   5:19.29 q      
                  33.34     1:13.14 (39.80)     1:54.57 (41.43)     2:35.63 (41.06)
        3:19.15 (43.52)     4:04.27 (45.12)     4:42.24 (37.97)     5:19.29 (37.05)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.69    5:19.29 q      
                  32.70     1:10.91 (38.21)     1:50.88 (39.97)     2:31.29 (40.41)
        3:18.99 (47.70)     4:09.17 (50.18)     4:44.27 (35.10)     5:19.29 (35.02)
 14 Thompson, Emily R         18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:36.76Y   5:20.81 q      
                  33.23     1:10.04 (36.81)     1:51.71 (41.67)     2:31.57 (39.86)
        3:20.13 (48.56)     4:08.52 (48.39)     4:45.77 (37.25)     5:20.81 (35.04)
 15 Katt, Kelsey E            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:21.47    5:20.87 q      
                  33.58     1:13.99 (40.41)     1:55.12 (41.13)     2:34.95 (39.83)
        3:22.07 (47.12)     4:10.73 (48.66)     4:46.67 (35.94)     5:20.87 (34.20)
 16 Noll, Emily R             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:15.88    5:21.01 q      
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)     1:53.91 (40.73)     2:35.13 (41.22)
        3:22.41 (47.28)     4:10.79 (48.38)     4:46.59 (35.80)     5:21.01 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Emma             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:13.61    5:21.12 q      
                  32.71     1:11.02 (38.31)     1:52.83 (41.81)     2:34.82 (41.99)
        3:20.72 (45.90)     4:08.87 (48.15)     4:45.50 (36.63)     5:21.12 (35.62)
 18 Karp, Sienna A            13 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:12.69    5:21.56 q      
                  32.75     1:13.39 (40.64)     1:54.20 (40.81)     2:34.55 (40.35)
        3:23.01 (48.46)     4:09.27 (46.26)     4:46.23 (36.96)     5:21.56 (35.33)
 19 Craig, Kendall A          15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:38.05Y   5:22.30 q      
                  34.07     1:14.40 (40.33)     1:56.34 (41.94)     2:37.20 (40.86)
        3:22.74 (45.54)     4:08.61 (45.87)     4:46.39 (37.78)     5:22.30 (35.91)
 20 Giddings, Grace B         18 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:24.67Y   5:22.31 q      
                  35.55     1:16.67 (41.12)     1:58.38 (41.71)     2:39.23 (40.85)
        3:24.66 (45.43)     4:12.73 (48.07)     4:47.82 (35.09)     5:22.31 (34.49)
 21 Kupsky, April M           16 Unattached-MA        5:14.08    5:22.78 q      
                  33.39     1:12.07 (38.68)     1:54.15 (42.08)     2:35.43 (41.28)
        3:21.90 (46.47)     4:10.27 (48.37)     4:47.41 (37.14)     5:22.78 (35.37)
 22 Bender, Dana K            19 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.07Y   5:23.77 q      
                  33.15     1:12.80 (39.65)     1:53.22 (40.42)     2:33.76 (40.54)
        3:19.96 (46.20)     4:08.71 (48.75)     4:46.30 (37.59)     5:23.77 (37.47)
 23 Griffith, Abbie M         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.62Y   5:23.95 q      
                  33.34     1:12.22 (38.88)     1:51.60 (39.38)     2:32.36 (40.76)
        3:21.20 (48.84)     4:11.64 (50.44)     4:48.15 (36.51)     5:23.95 (35.80)
 24 Ceely, Kiera A            14 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:39.95Y   5:24.02 q      
                  34.05     1:13.14 (39.09)     1:55.63 (42.49)     2:38.37 (42.74)
        3:23.96 (45.59)     4:12.86 (48.90)     4:48.27 (35.41)     5:24.02 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kolarov, Teodora A        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:38.96Y   5:24.73 q      
                  32.70     1:10.60 (37.90)     1:50.85 (40.25)     2:32.16 (41.31)
        3:18.78 (46.62)     4:08.41 (49.63)     4:46.81 (38.40)     5:24.73 (37.92)
 26 Hewett, Molly K           17 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.32Y   5:24.99 q      
                  33.26     1:11.46 (38.20)     1:51.87 (40.41)     2:31.99 (40.12)
        3:20.69 (48.70)     4:10.11 (49.42)     4:47.58 (37.47)     5:24.99 (37.41)
 27 Danko, Abigail K          16 Una Xcel-NJ          5:19.53    5:25.85 q      
                  35.21     1:15.72 (40.51)     1:57.52 (41.80)     2:38.26 (40.74)
        3:26.76 (48.50)     4:14.91 (48.15)     4:51.63 (36.72)     5:25.85 (34.22)
 28 Vannetta, Alyssa A        18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:35.33Y   5:26.24 q      
                  32.86     1:12.43 (39.57)     1:54.08 (41.65)     2:33.70 (39.62)
        3:21.74 (48.04)     4:10.55 (48.81)     4:49.45 (38.90)     5:26.24 (36.79)
 29 Sorbello, Sydney G        15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:29.33Y   5:27.48 q      
                  32.23     1:12.98 (40.75)     1:53.41 (40.43)     2:35.02 (41.61)
        3:22.76 (47.74)     4:11.16 (48.40)     4:49.98 (38.82)     5:27.48 (37.50)
 30 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13Y   5:27.84 q      
                  33.99     1:13.76 (39.77)     1:57.88 (44.12)     2:40.82 (42.94)
        3:26.78 (45.96)     4:14.38 (47.60)     4:53.18 (38.80)     5:27.84 (34.66)
 31 Schone, Isabel A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.14Y   5:28.06 q      
                  34.83     1:14.92 (40.09)     1:55.97 (41.05)     2:37.84 (41.87)
        3:24.66 (46.82)     4:14.28 (49.62)     4:50.93 (36.65)     5:28.06 (37.13)
 32 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    16 Una Jccs-AM          4:38.61Y   5:28.12 q      
                  33.85     1:14.13 (40.28)     1:55.44 (41.31)     2:35.79 (40.35)
        3:25.20 (49.41)     4:14.48 (49.28)     4:51.81 (37.33)     5:28.12 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Balbo, Megan E            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:36.71Y   5:28.99        
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)     1:56.28 (43.93)     2:38.73 (42.45)
        3:25.73 (47.00)     4:14.09 (48.36)     4:51.75 (37.66)     5:28.99 (37.24)
 34 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville-Montgo-PV  4:37.95Y   5:29.25        
                  34.95     1:13.41 (38.46)     1:53.60 (40.19)     2:33.43 (39.83)
        3:23.62 (50.19)     4:14.11 (50.49)     4:51.56 (37.45)     5:29.25 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.07Y   5:31.21        
                  33.33     1:12.00 (38.67)     1:54.06 (42.06)     2:34.79 (40.73)
        3:25.47 (50.68)     4:17.41 (51.94)     4:54.54 (37.13)     5:31.21 (36.67)
 36 Kennedy, Delaney R        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.75Y   5:35.10        
                  34.00     1:14.74 (40.74)     1:59.37 (44.63)     2:44.42 (45.05)
        3:29.56 (45.14)     4:17.82 (48.26)     4:56.23 (38.41)     5:35.10 (38.87)
 37 McDyer, Elizabeth A       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:43.95Y   5:39.63        
                  34.21     1:16.45 (42.24)     1:59.00 (42.55)     2:41.80 (42.80)
        3:30.88 (49.08)     4:22.87 (51.99)     5:00.63 (37.76)     5:39.63 (39.00)
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.23Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.40     1:14.60 (40.20)     1:56.60 (42.00)     2:37.82 (41.22)
        3:25.01 (47.19)     4:12.14 (47.13)     4:47.80 (35.66)          DQ (35.60)
 -- Tafuto, Veronica E        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:09.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Regelsberger, Emily C     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:38.38Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.15    8/3/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         S Kudryashova, A Buckley, C O'Mara, A Bogdanovski 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:48.13    1:48.13         40  
     1) Scheu, Makayla C 17             2) Wardner, Katrina E 19          
     3) Brinker, Mary E 16              4) Sapio, Olivia M 19             
                  27.76       54.27 (26.51)     1:21.64 (27.37)     1:48.13 (26.49)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:52.30    1:50.87         34  
     1) Cripps, Sierra M 17             2) Zajac, Mia 16                  
     3) O'Connor, Katherine E 14        4) Velleco, Sophia G 13           
                  27.90       55.30 (27.40)     1:22.96 (27.66)     1:50.87 (27.91)
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:53.78    1:52.21         32  
     1) Tafuto, Victoria C 15           2) Woronko, Angela E 15           
     3) Fickett, Makennah J 14          4) Tafuto, Veronica E 18          
                  27.61       55.99 (28.38)     1:24.23 (28.24)     1:52.21 (27.98)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:53.12    1:52.29         30  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       2) Eng, Lauren 16                 
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 14             4) Basler, Alia R 14              
                  29.26       56.63 (27.37)     1:25.08 (28.45)     1:52.29 (27.21)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:52.76    1:52.52         28  
     1) Sargent, Madison L 14           2) Sargent, Savannah R 17         
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 17            4) Sargent, Makayla N 20          
                  28.38       57.30 (28.92)     1:25.67 (28.37)     1:52.52 (26.85)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:51.70    1:52.68         26  
     1) Kleckner, Marissa J 15          2) Morrison, Michaela 20          
     3) Moriarty, Giovanna R 18         4) Webb, Laila R 15               
                  28.47       56.85 (28.38)     1:24.95 (28.10)     1:52.68 (27.73)
  7 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             1:54.09    1:52.75         24  
     1) Mikulec, Isabella J 14          2) Conley, Sarah L 16             
     3) Dueringer, Halle M 18           4) Jones, Katherine E 15          
                  28.99       57.07 (28.08)     1:25.10 (28.03)     1:52.75 (27.65)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.69    1:53.47         22  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Thomas, Nianna R 15             4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18       
                  29.15       57.66 (28.51)     1:25.37 (27.71)     1:53.47 (28.10)
  9 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:53.53    1:53.48         18  
     1) Wolfson, Margaret J 19          2) Noll, Emily R 14               
     3) Karp, Sienna A 13               4) Yang, Georgia M 13             
                  29.19       56.85 (27.66)     1:25.37 (28.52)     1:53.48 (28.11)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:52.18    1:53.55         14  
     1) Chen, Cheyenne F 14             2) Tirrell, Audrey E 17           
     3) Lefauve, Jolie E 16             4) Dobrzykowski, Natalie E 17     
                  28.57       57.44 (28.87)     1:25.28 (27.84)     1:53.55 (28.27)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:54.21    1:53.80         12  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 15           4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  28.48       57.01 (28.53)     1:26.24 (29.23)     1:53.80 (27.56)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:52.03    1:53.91         10  
     1) Stockwell, Allison N 17         2) Leighton, Evelyn S 12          
     3) Blake, Emily C 14               4) Tesluk, Erin M 16              
                  28.21       56.71 (28.50)     1:25.25 (28.54)     1:53.91 (28.66)
 13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:53.80    1:54.25          8  
     1) Lehman, Alicia M 16             2) Duncan, Abigail J 16           
     3) Rebol, Zoe A 15                 4) Ward, Trinity M 17             
                  28.49       57.71 (29.22)     1:25.98 (28.27)     1:54.25 (28.27)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:55.97    1:54.37          6  
     1) O'Hara, Bridget R 16            2) Shi, Joy 16                    
     3) Kim, Bridgette H 17             4) Tat, Katelyn N 17              
                  28.81       57.16 (28.35)     1:26.09 (28.93)     1:54.37 (28.28)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:53.87    1:54.59          4  
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Rinn, Morgan 16                
     3) Kuzma, Lauren E 15              4) Knight, Caitlin C 15           
                  28.75       57.38 (28.63)     1:26.54 (29.16)     1:54.59 (28.05)
 16 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         1:55.71    1:55.01          2  
     1) Miller, Grace E 16              2) Wang, Emily 13                 
     3) Bowen, Bridget C 17             4) Jeng, Flora H 13               
                  28.55       57.52 (28.97)     1:26.34 (28.82)     1:55.01 (28.67)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.41    1:55.34        
     1) Zhao, Sophia 13                 2) Park, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Phelan, Denise G 14             4) Heinz, Amanda 16               
                  28.57       57.30 (28.73)     1:26.37 (29.07)     1:55.34 (28.97)
 18 Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      1:54.46    1:55.46        
     1) Chernysh, Natalie A 16          2) Dipietro, Erika G 14           
     3) Hapkiewicz, Emma A 16           4) Mitchell, Aislinn 16           
                  28.63       57.55 (28.92)     1:26.76 (29.21)     1:55.46 (28.70)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:53.64    1:55.68        
     1) Fredricks, Grace M 20           2) Levy, Lauren C 13              
     3) Switalski, Alexandra A 15       4) Deboth, Carolyn J 16           
                  29.24       57.86 (28.62)     1:26.75 (28.89)     1:55.68 (28.93)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:52.08    1:55.75        
     1) Sullivan, Anna E 16             2) Schone, Isabel A 16            
     3) Craven, Megan F 15              4) Jacobs, Lillyan K 16           
                  29.08       57.46 (28.38)     1:26.42 (28.96)     1:55.75 (29.33)
 21 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:49.68    1:55.93        
     1) Regelsberger, Emily C 15        2) Park, Rebecca 15               
     3) Dehollander, Erin K 13          4) Hawkins, Emma 15               
                  28.89                             1:26.26 ( )     1:55.93 (29.67)
 22 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:56.30    1:56.68        
     1) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15            2) Fenn, Lauren E 17              
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16             4) Campbell, Cailin E 17          
                  29.97       58.57 (28.60)     1:28.00 (29.43)     1:56.68 (28.68)
 23 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:39.64Y   1:56.92        
     1) Stefanowicz, Arabella L 15      2) Clark, Katie E 17              
     3) Dietz, Ria E 14                 4) Craig, Kendall A 15            
                  29.53       58.83 (29.30)     1:28.36 (29.53)     1:56.92 (28.56)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:54.38    1:57.74        
     1) Gardner, Morgan M 17            2) McDonnell, Lillian G 17        
     3) Bender, Dana K 19               4) Hewett, Molly K 17             
                  30.01       58.91 (28.90)     1:37.19 (38.28)     1:57.74 (20.55)
 25 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:55.14    1:57.76        
     1) Panaroni, Emma L 15             2) Cox, Molly E 16                
     3) Belfonti, Vera M 16             4) Nebor, Brooke E 14             
                  28.83       58.27 (29.44)     1:28.04 (29.77)     1:57.76 (29.72)
 26 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:37.78Y   1:57.87        
     1) Shao, Vivian K 15               2) Gaguzis, Peri S 13             
     3) Griffith, Abbie M 15            4) Taylor, Devan R 17             
                  29.12       58.81 (29.69)     1:28.30 (29.49)     1:57.87 (29.57)
 27 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    1:52.92    1:59.13        
     1) Moore, Madi M 16                2) Eaton, Paige M 15              
     3) Senglaub, Emma 14               4) Senglaub, Katie 14             
                  30.54       59.08 (28.54)     1:28.97 (29.89)     1:59.13 (30.16)
 28 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:44.38Y   1:59.25        
     1) Hunn, Maya R 15                 2) Desroches, Madison F 16        
     3) Snyder, Alexandra M 15          4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 18          
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)     1:30.89 (30.25)     1:59.25 (28.36)
 29 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:54.75    1:59.27        
     1) Lepis, Charlotte 14             2) Muldoon, Devon P 15            
     3) Bender, Julianna M 16           4) Chen, Isabella R 16            
                  29.16       57.95 (28.79)     1:28.97 (31.02)     1:59.27 (30.30)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:49.92    8/4/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         C O'Mara, E Wirth, S Kudryashova, A Bogdanovski   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:58.53    3:58.26         40  
     1) Brinker, Mary E 16              2) Wardner, Katrina E 19          
     3) Scheu, Makayla C 17             4) Sapio, Olivia M 19             
                  28.48       59.82 (59.82)     1:28.04 (28.22)     1:58.58 (58.76)
        2:27.17 (28.59)   2:59.41 (1:00.83)     3:27.48 (28.07)     3:58.26 (58.85)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:04.98    4:03.91         34  
     1) Zajac, Mia 16                   2) Cripps, Sierra M 17            
     3) Velleco, Sophia G 13            4) O'Connor, Katherine E 14       
                  28.98   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:29.57 (29.05)   2:01.04 (1:00.52)
        2:30.12 (29.08)   3:02.56 (1:01.52)     3:31.51 (28.95)   4:03.91 (1:01.35)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:03.47    4:04.67         32  
     1) Eng, Lauren 16                  2) Basler, Alia R 14              
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 14             4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
                  28.92   1:00.68 (1:00.68)                         1:16.04 (15.36)
        1:29.79 (13.75)   4:04.67 (2:48.63)                                        
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:01.47    4:04.87         30  
     1) Webb, Laila R 15                2) Catron, Sydney M 18            
     3) Morrison, Michaela 20           4) Craven, Megan F 15             
                  29.00   1:01.27 (1:01.27)                       2:01.99 (1:00.72)
        2:30.57 (28.58)   3:03.08 (1:01.09)     3:32.16 (29.08)   4:04.87 (1:01.79)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:59.40    4:05.03         28  
     1) Tirrell, Audrey E 17            2) Dobrzykowski, Natalie E 17     
     3) Shi, Joy 16                     4) Chen, Cheyenne F 14            
                  29.47   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:30.08 (29.13)   2:02.59 (1:01.64)
        2:31.41 (28.82)   3:03.48 (1:00.89)   4:05.03 (1:01.55)                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                4:03.42    4:05.24         26  
     1) Jones, Elizabeth A 16           2) Tafuto, Victoria C 15          
     3) Fickett, Makennah J 14          4) Woronko, Angela E 15           
                  29.08   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:29.37 (28.56)   2:01.93 (1:01.12)
        2:30.99 (29.06)   3:03.05 (1:01.12)     3:32.04 (28.99)   4:05.24 (1:02.19)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:05.14    4:05.83         24  
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Zimmerman, Marley G 15         
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 15            4) Rinn, Morgan 16                
                  29.67   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.32 (29.32)   2:02.86 (1:01.86)
        2:31.89 (29.03)   3:04.66 (1:01.80)     3:34.03 (29.37)   4:05.83 (1:01.17)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:14.17    4:07.63         22  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 15           4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  29.34   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:30.10 (29.55)   2:03.67 (1:03.12)
        2:33.26 (29.59)   3:06.44 (1:02.77)     3:35.40 (28.96)   4:07.63 (1:01.19)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.28    4:08.80         18  
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 15             2) Defonte, Isabella 16           
     3) Tanaka, Moca 17                 4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18       
                  29.25   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:30.85 (29.67)   2:03.71 (1:02.53)
        2:33.66 (29.95)   3:06.29 (1:02.58)   4:08.80 (1:02.51)                    
 10 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         4:07.25    4:09.52         14  
     1) Gold, Bailey C 17               2) Webber, Molly M 13             
     3) Jeng, Flora H 13                4) Miller, Grace E 16             
                  30.26   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:32.95 (29.62)   2:05.97 (1:02.64)
        2:36.42 (30.45)   3:10.32 (1:04.35)     3:38.93 (28.61)     4:09.52 (59.20)
 11 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             4:11.19    4:10.67         12  
     1) Conley, Sarah L 16              2) Sapio, Isabel J 18             
     3) Mikulec, Isabella J 14          4) Dueringer, Halle M 18          
                  29.80   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:31.69 (30.06)   2:05.97 (1:04.34)
                          3:08.55 (1:02.58)     3:37.53 (28.98)   4:10.67 (1:02.12)
 12 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'           4:02.21    4:10.80         10  
     1) Kelley, Maeve E 13              2) Rutkowski, Abigail B 15        
     3) Stormer, Morgan B 17            4) Andrews, Madelynne J 19        
                  30.94   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:34.65 (29.46)   2:07.31 (1:02.12)
        2:36.58 (29.27)   3:10.41 (1:03.10)     3:38.94 (28.53)   4:10.80 (1:00.39)
 13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:31.22Y   4:11.02          8  
     1) Ward, Trinity M 17              2) Lehman, Alicia M 16            
     3) Duncan, Abigail J 16            4) Rebol, Zoe A 15                
                  30.11   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:32.25 (30.42)   2:05.71 (1:03.88)
        2:35.42 (29.71)   3:08.21 (1:02.50)     3:38.13 (29.92)   4:11.02 (1:02.81)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:12.54    4:11.73          6  
     1) Zhao, Sophia 13                 2) Park, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Phelan, Denise G 14             4) Heinz, Amanda 16               
                  29.31   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:30.38 (29.28)   2:04.54 (1:03.44)
        2:34.27 (29.73)   3:08.09 (1:03.55)     3:38.31 (30.22)   4:11.73 (1:03.64)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:08.49    4:11.84          4  
     1) Blake, Emily C 14               2) McDonnell, Lillian G 17        
     3) Gardner, Morgan M 17            4) Leighton, Evelyn S 12          
                  30.53   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:33.25 (30.47)   2:05.57 (1:02.79)
        2:35.91 (30.34)   3:08.69 (1:03.12)     3:39.09 (30.40)   4:11.84 (1:03.15)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:07.11    4:12.75          2  
     1) O'Hara, Bridget R 16            2) Sanchez, Sophia 15             
     3) Giddings, Grace B 18            4) Lefauve, Jolie E 16            
                  29.85   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:33.17 (29.65)   2:05.94 (1:02.42)
        2:35.98 (30.04)   3:09.86 (1:03.92)     3:39.07 (29.21)   4:12.75 (1:02.89)
 17 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:06.61    4:15.41        
     1) Nebor, Brooke E 14              2) Belfonti, Vera M 16            
     3) Cox, Molly E 16                 4) Panaroni, Emma L 15            
                  30.41   1:03.74 (1:03.74)                       2:10.82 (1:07.08)
        2:40.22 (29.40)   3:13.99 (1:03.17)     3:42.62 (28.63)   4:15.41 (1:01.42)
 18 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  3:44.44Y   4:15.69        
     1) Fenn, Lauren E 17               2) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15           
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16             4) Campbell, Cailin E 17          
                  30.60   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:35.41 (30.35)   2:09.10 (1:04.04)
        2:39.33 (30.23)   3:13.14 (1:04.04)     3:42.79 (29.65)   4:15.69 (1:02.55)
 19 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:59.19    4:16.53        
     1) Dehollander, Erin K 13          2) Regelsberger, Emily C 15       
     3) Park, Rebecca 15                4) Hawkins, Emma 15               
                  30.73   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.46 (31.08)   2:08.70 (1:04.32)
        2:38.52 (29.82)   3:12.19 (1:03.49)   4:16.53 (1:04.34)                    
 20 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:44.83Y   4:16.68        
     1) Clark, Katie E 17               2) Stefanowicz, Arabella L 15     
     3) Listwak, Julia C 16             4) Craig, Kendall A 15            
                  31.34   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:34.21 (29.99)   2:08.04 (1:03.82)
        2:38.88 (30.84)   3:13.71 (1:05.67)     3:43.68 (29.97)   4:16.68 (1:02.97)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:05.54    4:17.34        
     1) Fleming, Katherine G 14         2) Wolfson, Margaret J 19         
     3) Redisch, Lena J 18              4) Wu, Ayanna T 15                
                  31.48   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:35.39 (29.71)   2:07.89 (1:02.21)
        2:38.34 (30.45)   3:11.58 (1:03.69)     3:42.82 (31.24)   4:17.34 (1:05.76)
 22 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:14.50    4:18.08        
     1) Fredricks, Grace M 20           2) Levy, Lauren C 13              
     3) Deboth, Carolyn J 16            4) Garcia, Brianna M 18           
                  30.11   1:03.64 (1:03.64)                                        
            2:37.30 ( )         3:12.17 ( )     3:42.40 (30.23)   4:18.08 (1:05.91)
 23 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:11.95    4:18.90        
     1) Eaton, Paige M 15               2) Senglaub, Emma 14              
     3) Senglaub, Katie 14              4) Farman, Morgan K 18            
                  31.02   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:36.27 (31.37)   2:10.47 (1:05.57)
        2:42.21 (31.74)   3:16.16 (1:05.69)     3:45.85 (29.69)   4:18.90 (1:02.74)
 24 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:03.49    4:20.58        
     1) Kleckner, Marissa J 15          2) Moriarty, Giovanna R 18        
     3) Freal, Murphy 20                4) Ball, Shelby F 16              
                  30.33   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:33.55 (28.88)   2:06.38 (1:01.71)
        2:39.28 (32.90)   3:15.45 (1:09.07)     3:46.49 (31.04)   4:20.58 (1:05.13)
 25 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:44.76Y   4:21.10        
     1) Hunn, Maya R 15                 2) Snyder, Alexandra M 15         
     3) Desroches, Madison F 16         4) Vannetta, Alyssa A 18          
                  31.10   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:36.55 (31.77)   2:12.07 (1:07.29)
        2:42.81 (30.74)   3:17.46 (1:05.39)     3:47.11 (29.65)   4:21.10 (1:03.64)
 26 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:14.98    4:21.73        
     1) Lepis, Charlotte 14             2) Smith, Mellany A 16            
     3) Muldoon, Devon P 15             4) Balbo, Megan E 18              
                  30.30   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:34.03 (30.40)   2:06.83 (1:03.20)
                          3:13.30 (1:06.47)     3:45.70 (32.40)   4:21.73 (1:08.43)
 -- Mandell Jewish Community Cente-CT  'A'      4:06.94         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hapkiewicz, Emma A 16           2) Chernysh, Natalie A 16         
     3) Dipietro, Erika G 14            4) Mitchell, Aislinn 16           
                  30.31   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:33.42 (29.70)   2:07.26 (1:03.54)
        2:37.29 (30.03)   3:10.19 (1:02.93)     3:38.95 (28.76)        DQ (1:01.14)
 -- Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'B'         4:12.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:18.58    8/5/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         S Kudryashova, E Wirth, C O'Mara, A Bogdanovski   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             8:42.66    8:46.08         40  
     1) Wardner, Katrina E 19           2) Conley, Sarah L 16             
     3) Sapio, Olivia M 19              4) Brinker, Mary E 16             
                  29.55   1:01.97 (1:01.97)   1:35.89 (1:35.89)   2:09.57 (2:09.57)
        2:39.90 (30.33)   3:13.70 (1:04.13)   3:48.44 (1:38.87)   4:23.43 (2:13.86)
        4:51.79 (28.36)   5:24.43 (1:01.00)   5:57.77 (1:34.34)   6:31.05 (2:07.62)
        7:00.28 (29.23)   7:34.70 (1:03.65)   8:10.22 (1:39.17)   8:46.08 (2:15.03)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             9:03.43    8:50.46         34  
     1) Boals, Sydney E 15              2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 15           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16          
                  30.50   1:03.37 (1:03.37)   1:36.95 (1:36.95)   2:10.03 (2:10.03)
        2:40.51 (30.48)   3:15.09 (1:05.06)   3:51.21 (1:41.18)   4:27.20 (2:17.17)
        4:57.00 (29.80)   5:30.70 (1:03.50)   6:05.72 (1:38.52)   6:39.93 (2:12.73)
        7:09.86 (29.93)   7:42.14 (1:02.21)   8:16.23 (1:36.30)   8:50.46 (2:10.53)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:38.64    8:53.16         32  
     1) Giddings, Grace B 18            2) Tirrell, Audrey E 17           
     3) Ceely, Kiera A 14               4) Dobrzykowski, Natalie E 17     
                  31.29   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:38.50 (1:38.50)   2:12.26 (2:12.26)
        2:42.66 (30.40)   3:15.97 (1:03.71)   3:51.49 (1:39.23)   4:26.19 (2:13.93)
        4:57.42 (31.23)   5:31.52 (1:05.33)   6:06.69 (1:40.50)   6:40.76 (2:14.57)
        7:11.06 (30.30)   7:43.77 (1:03.01)   8:18.85 (1:38.09)   8:53.16 (2:12.40)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:44.68    8:55.06         30  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       2) Guarino, Kiana B 14            
     3) Norton, Electa 16               4) Eng, Lauren 16                 
                  31.02   1:04.34 (1:04.34)   1:38.22 (1:38.22)   2:11.35 (2:11.35)
        2:41.83 (30.48)   3:15.94 (1:04.59)                                        
                                5:32.66 ( )         6:08.18 ( )         6:43.60 ( )
        7:13.37 (29.77)   7:45.74 (1:02.14)   8:20.55 (1:36.95)   8:55.06 (2:11.46)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:55.95Y   8:57.68         28  
     1) Karp, Sienna A 13               2) Redisch, Lena J 18             
     3) Noll, Emily R 14                4) Yang, Georgia M 13             
                  30.61   1:04.63 (1:04.63)   1:39.97 (1:39.97)   2:15.55 (2:15.55)
        2:46.30 (30.75)   3:20.35 (1:04.80)   3:54.99 (1:39.44)   4:29.71 (2:14.16)
        4:59.46 (29.75)   5:34.00 (1:04.29)   6:07.59 (1:37.88)   6:41.45 (2:11.74)
        7:11.19 (29.74)   7:45.68 (1:04.23)   8:21.13 (1:39.68)   8:57.68 (2:16.23)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      8:57.39    9:00.88         26  
     1) Chen, Cheyenne F 14             2) O'Hara, Bridget R 16           
     3) Sanchez, Sophia 15              4) Tat, Katelyn N 17              
                  30.06   1:04.16 (1:04.16)   1:38.12 (1:38.12)   2:14.50 (2:14.50)
        2:44.35 (29.85)   3:19.55 (1:05.05)   3:54.32 (1:39.82)   4:30.61 (2:16.11)
        5:01.70 (31.09)   5:36.05 (1:05.44)   6:10.87 (1:40.26)   6:46.26 (2:15.65)
        7:16.26 (30.00)   7:50.54 (1:04.28)   8:25.31 (1:39.05)   9:00.88 (2:14.62)
  7 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         8:55.10    9:02.19         24  
     1) Webber, Molly M 13              2) Gold, Bailey C 17              
     3) Wang, Emily 13                  4) Miller, Grace E 16             
                  31.29   1:05.33 (1:05.33)   1:40.25 (1:40.25)   2:13.66 (2:13.66)
        2:44.50 (30.84)   3:19.41 (1:05.75)   3:55.72 (1:42.06)   4:32.16 (2:18.50)
        5:02.98 (30.82)   5:37.34 (1:05.18)   6:12.81 (1:40.65)   6:47.05 (2:14.89)
        7:17.53 (30.48)   7:51.67 (1:04.62)   8:27.49 (1:40.44)   9:02.19 (2:15.14)
  8 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             9:02.89    9:03.61         22  
     1) Zajac, Mia 16                   2) Cripps, Sierra M 17            
     3) Velleco, Sophia G 13            4) O'Connor, Katherine E 14       
                  32.81   1:08.93 (1:08.93)   1:44.06 (1:44.06)   2:18.29 (2:18.29)
        2:48.66 (30.37)   3:22.33 (1:04.04)   3:57.49 (1:39.20)   4:31.65 (2:13.36)
        5:01.15 (29.50)   5:34.62 (1:02.97)   6:10.43 (1:38.78)   6:46.05 (2:14.40)
        7:16.42 (30.37)   7:50.25 (1:04.20)   8:26.75 (1:40.70)   9:03.61 (2:17.56)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    9:02.07    9:09.23         18  
     1) Schone, Isabel A 16             2) Craven, Megan F 15             
     3) Moriarty, Giovanna R 18         4) Webb, Laila R 15               
                  33.15   1:09.06 (1:09.06)   1:44.12 (1:44.12)   2:18.34 (2:18.34)
        2:50.12 (31.78)   3:24.96 (1:06.62)   4:00.62 (1:42.28)   4:36.22 (2:17.88)
        5:07.30 (31.08)   5:41.54 (1:05.32)   6:17.16 (1:40.94)   6:52.48 (2:16.26)
        7:23.33 (30.85)   7:57.69 (1:05.21)   8:33.85 (1:41.37)   9:09.23 (2:16.75)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:53.37    9:12.17         14  
     1) McDonnell, Lillian G 17         2) Blake, Emily C 14              
     3) Gardner, Morgan M 17            4) Bender, Dana K 19              
                  31.11   1:05.53 (1:05.53)   1:40.81 (1:40.81)   2:16.67 (2:16.67)
        2:48.53 (31.86)   3:24.02 (1:07.35)   3:59.54 (1:42.87)   4:35.15 (2:18.48)
        5:06.56 (31.41)   5:41.83 (1:06.68)   6:17.51 (1:42.36)   6:53.92 (2:18.77)
        7:25.12 (31.20)   8:00.90 (1:06.98)   8:36.26 (1:42.34)   9:12.17 (2:18.25)
 11 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    8:38.30    9:13.60         12  
     1) Hawkins, Emma 15                2) Regelsberger, Emily C 15       
     3) Dehollander, Erin K 13          4) Farman, Morgan K 18            
                  31.91   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:41.82 (1:41.82)   2:16.40 (2:16.40)
        2:48.66 (32.26)   3:23.73 (1:07.33)   4:00.64 (1:44.24)   4:36.26 (2:19.86)
        5:07.45 (31.19)   5:41.97 (1:05.71)   6:18.49 (1:42.23)   6:54.12 (2:17.86)
        7:25.21 (31.09)   7:59.95 (1:05.83)   8:38.01 (1:43.89)   9:13.60 (2:19.48)
 12 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    9:04.48    9:16.83         10  
     1) Senglaub, Emma 14               2) Senglaub, Katie 14             
     3) Park, Rebecca 15                4) Eaton, Paige M 15              
                  31.57   1:06.01 (1:06.01)   1:41.03 (1:41.03)   2:14.85 (2:14.85)
        2:46.87 (32.02)   3:21.57 (1:06.72)   3:57.89 (1:43.04)   4:33.06 (2:18.21)
        5:04.39 (31.33)   5:40.86 (1:07.80)   6:18.85 (1:45.79)                    
                                8:02.31 ( )         8:40.02 ( )         9:16.83 ( )
 13 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   9:01.05    9:17.03          8  
     1) Nebor, Brooke E 14              2) Cox, Molly E 16                
     3) Belfonti, Vera M 16             4) Panaroni, Emma L 15            
                  31.84   1:06.81 (1:06.81)   1:42.94 (1:42.94)   2:18.88 (2:18.88)
                          3:25.13 (1:06.25)   4:02.44 (1:43.56)   4:39.18 (2:20.30)
        5:11.70 (32.52)   5:48.11 (1:08.93)   6:25.17 (1:45.99)   7:01.64 (2:22.46)
        7:31.78 (30.14)   8:06.01 (1:04.37)   8:41.84 (1:40.20)   9:17.03 (2:15.39)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:04.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.61    8/6/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         A Bogdanovski, L Rispoli, C O'Mara, S Kudryashova 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:31.17    4:23.44         40  
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 15             2) Harris, Angelina L 15          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  31.51   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:40.02 (33.53)   2:20.89 (1:14.40)
        2:49.94 (29.05)   3:24.44 (1:03.55)     3:51.77 (27.33)     4:23.44 (59.00)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:25.46    4:24.95         34  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 15            2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Walsh, Stephanie M 15          
                  33.39   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:44.45 (34.56)   2:22.66 (1:12.77)
        2:52.05 (29.39)   3:25.02 (1:02.36)     3:53.57 (28.55)     4:24.95 (59.93)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:29.34    4:26.31         32  
     1) Mikulec, Isabella J 14          2) Sapio, Olivia M 19             
     3) Wardner, Katrina E 19           4) Brinker, Mary E 16             
                  33.16   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:43.43 (34.79)   2:22.84 (1:14.20)
        2:52.42 (29.58)   3:26.46 (1:03.62)     3:54.18 (27.72)     4:26.31 (59.85)
  4 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:30.27    4:29.97         30  
     1) Zajac, Mia 16                   2) Krawec, Caroline 14            
     3) O'Connor, Katherine E 14        4) Cripps, Sierra M 17            
                  34.07   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:43.52 (35.16)   2:24.28 (1:15.92)
        2:55.26 (30.98)   3:30.20 (1:05.92)     3:58.51 (28.31)     4:29.97 (59.77)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:26.34    4:33.08         28  
     1) Catron, Sydney M 18             2) Ball, Shelby F 16              
     3) Morrison, Michaela 20           4) Webb, Laila R 15               
                  33.44   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:44.02 (36.19)   2:24.85 (1:17.02)
        2:55.27 (30.42)   3:31.25 (1:06.40)     4:00.72 (29.47)   4:33.08 (1:01.83)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.71    4:36.66         26  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Kim, Olivia L 16                4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  33.59   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:45.90 (37.38)   2:27.26 (1:18.74)
        2:58.01 (30.75)   3:34.59 (1:07.33)     4:03.81 (29.22)   4:36.66 (1:02.07)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:31.37    4:37.96         24  
     1) Dobrzykowski, Natalie E 17      2) Weitzman, Andie N 16           
     3) Shi, Joy 16                     4) Tirrell, Audrey E 17           
                  34.27   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:47.38 (36.06)   2:29.81 (1:18.49)
        3:00.29 (30.48)   3:36.79 (1:06.98)     4:06.07 (29.28)   4:37.96 (1:01.17)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:38.23    4:39.05         22  
     1) Bender, Dana K 19               2) Humby, Jessica L 14            
     3) McDonnell, Lillian G 17         4) Leighton, Evelyn S 12          
                  33.71   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:45.67 (36.72)   2:27.30 (1:18.35)
        2:59.87 (32.57)   3:36.34 (1:09.04)     4:06.33 (29.99)   4:39.05 (1:02.71)
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                4:37.91    4:39.46         18  
     1) Fickett, Makennah J 14          2) Weller, Allison H 15           
     3) Jones, Elizabeth A 16           4) Woronko, Angela E 15           
                  34.24   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:49.04 (37.83)   2:32.12 (1:20.91)
        3:02.62 (30.50)   3:37.59 (1:05.47)     4:06.50 (28.91)   4:39.46 (1:01.87)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:35.35    4:41.34         14  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Norton, Electa 16              
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Eng, Lauren 16                 
                  35.40   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:49.93 (37.70)   2:34.31 (1:22.08)
        3:05.36 (31.05)   3:40.85 (1:06.54)     4:09.67 (28.82)   4:41.34 (1:00.49)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:40.47    4:41.77         12  
     1) O'Hara, Bridget R 16            2) Wade, Katherine 14             
     3) Chen, Cheyenne F 14             4) Sanchez, Sophia 15             
                  34.68   1:12.41 (1:12.41)     1:49.35 (36.94)   2:31.98 (1:19.57)
        3:02.90 (30.92)   3:40.24 (1:08.26)     4:10.10 (29.86)   4:41.77 (1:01.53)
 12 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             4:42.28    4:41.89         10  
     1) Sapio, Isabel J 18              2) Dueringer, Halle M 18          
     3) Conley, Sarah L 16              4) Scheu, Makayla C 17            
                  33.79   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:48.94 (36.72)   2:33.25 (1:21.03)
        3:04.17 (30.92)   3:41.15 (1:07.90)     4:09.89 (28.74)   4:41.89 (1:00.74)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:40.94    4:43.95          8  
     1) Smith, Mellany A 16             2) Bender, Julianna M 16          
     3) Chen, Isabella R 16             4) Lepis, Charlotte 14            
                  33.43   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:48.37 (38.84)   2:31.49 (1:21.96)
        3:03.77 (32.28)   3:40.88 (1:09.39)     4:10.19 (29.31)   4:43.95 (1:03.07)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:37.89    4:44.08          6  
     1) Schone, Isabel A 16             2) Jacobs, Lillyan K 16           
     3) Blevins, Lauren E 15            4) Craven, Megan F 15             
                  34.16   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:47.87 (37.09)   2:31.18 (1:20.40)
        3:02.23 (31.05)   3:44.69 (1:13.51)     4:10.77 (26.08)     4:44.08 (59.39)
 15 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:22.50    4:44.09          4  
     1) Farman, Morgan K 18             2) Dehollander, Erin K 13         
     3) Hawkins, Emma 15                4) Regelsberger, Emily C 15       
                  34.97   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:49.83 (40.02)   2:33.80 (1:23.99)
        3:05.61 (31.81)   3:41.35 (1:07.55)     4:11.71 (30.36)   4:44.09 (1:02.74)
 16 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:40.64    4:46.47          2  
     1) Dietz, Ria E 14                 2) Clark, Katie E 17              
     3) Listwak, Julia C 16             4) Craig, Kendall A 15            
                  33.30   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:47.96 (38.00)   2:33.37 (1:23.41)
        3:04.53 (31.16)   3:42.55 (1:09.18)     4:11.69 (29.14)   4:46.47 (1:03.92)
 17 Morris County Swim Club Llc-NJ  'A'         4:02.18Y   4:48.36        
     1) Gold, Bailey C 17               2) Arturi, Arianna N 15           
     3) Webber, Molly M 13              4) Jeng, Flora H 13               
                  33.61   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:48.54 (39.40)   2:34.43 (1:25.29)
        3:07.69 (33.26)   3:45.41 (1:10.98)     4:15.27 (29.86)   4:48.36 (1:02.95)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:07.74Y   4:49.36        
     1) Stockwell, Allison N 17         2) Allen, Courtney E 17           
     3) Tesluk, Erin M 16               4) Blake, Emily C 14              
                          1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:52.15 (39.31)   2:36.11 (1:23.27)
        3:09.88 (33.77)   3:46.74 (1:10.63)   4:49.36 (1:02.62)                    
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:38.81    4:49.66        
     1) Connerton, Julia A 18           2) Flash, Maya I 15               
     3) Levy, Lauren C 13               4) Deboth, Carolyn J 16           
                  34.43   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:48.19 (37.18)   2:34.37 (1:23.36)
        3:06.25 (31.88)   3:45.39 (1:11.02)     4:15.12 (29.73)   4:49.66 (1:04.27)
 20 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:11.12Y   4:54.51        
     1) Vannetta, Alyssa A 18           2) Snyder, Alexandra M 15         
     3) Hunn, Maya R 15                 4) Desroches, Madison F 16        
                  32.93   1:07.68 (1:07.68)     1:48.99 (41.31)   2:37.55 (1:29.87)
        3:09.03 (31.48)   3:48.81 (1:11.26)     4:19.72 (30.91)   4:54.51 (1:05.70)
 21 SoCo Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:31.49    4:54.83        
     1) Cox, Molly E 16                 2) Panaroni, Emma L 15            
     3) Belfonti, Vera M 16             4) Nebor, Brooke E 14             
                          1:13.20 (1:13.20)     1:53.76 (40.56)   2:37.32 (1:24.12)
        3:10.59 (33.27)   3:50.34 (1:13.02)     4:20.48 (30.14)   4:54.83 (1:04.49)
 22 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  4:08.57Y   4:54.96        
     1) Fenn, Lauren E 17               2) Campbell, Cailin E 17          
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16             4) Dahlgren, Aviah L 15           
                  35.40   1:14.89 (1:14.89)     1:55.02 (40.13)   2:40.70 (1:25.81)
        3:12.09 (31.39)   3:49.50 (1:08.80)     4:20.09 (30.59)   4:54.96 (1:05.46)
 23 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:36.45    4:55.72        
     1) Wolfson, Margaret J 19          2) Fleming, Katherine G 14        
     3) Yang, Georgia M 13              4) Wu, Ayanna T 15                
                  34.78   1:14.02 (1:14.02)     1:54.55 (40.53)   2:40.50 (1:26.48)
        3:12.41 (31.91)   3:49.44 (1:08.94)     4:19.77 (30.33)   4:55.72 (1:06.28)
 24 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    3:58.45Y   4:56.26        
     1) Park, Rebecca 15                2) Eaton, Paige M 15              
     3) Senglaub, Katie 14              4) Senglaub, Emma 14              
                  37.27   1:16.94 (1:16.94)     1:55.15 (38.21)   2:40.16 (1:23.22)
        3:13.47 (33.31)   3:51.17 (1:11.01)     4:22.13 (30.96)   4:56.26 (1:05.09)