Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/12/2018 06:19 PM
                 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-18-123                  
                               August 8-11, 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.37   8/11/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS-NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 NJS                    28.27      28.37#         9  
  2 Lee, Jacob          10 NJS                    30.08      29.73          7  
  3 Zoukovski, Nazar    10 AM                     30.23      30.17          6  
  4 Skaistis, Levi      10 METRO                  30.82      30.23          5  
  5 Wissler, Sterling   10 VSI                    29.66      30.31          4  
  6 Maynard, Ryan       10 PV                     30.28      30.64          3  
  7 Moore, Tristen      10 NJS                    31.65      31.20          2  
  8 Xu, Cyrus           10 CT                     31.36      31.42          1  
  9 Zhou, Michael       10 PV                     31.60      31.43        
 10 Torelli, Mike       10 MA                     31.79      31.44        
 11 Latourelle, Ben     10 CT                     32.57      31.50        
 12 Easton, Chase       10 VSI                    32.64      31.84        
 12 Sawyer, Bradley     10 VSI                    32.61      31.84        
 14 Milligan, Ryan      10 NE                     34.36      31.87        
 15 Mahajan, Om         10 NJS                    32.04      31.91        
 16 Lam, Dante          10 NJS                    33.38      32.00        
 17 Foster, Cameron     10 CT                     32.67      32.06        
 18 Tariq, Rehman       10 NJS                    32.97      32.15        
 19 Weaber, Aiden       10 VSI                    32.84      32.19        
 20 Kim, Luke           10 NJS                    32.20      32.21        
 21 Bishop, Nolan       10 CT                     32.58      32.25        
 22 Golembiewski, Gran  10 PV                     31.63      32.26        
 23 Henrikson-Brandt,   10 PV                     32.20      32.30        
 24 Zeng, Chris         10 NE                     32.20      32.32        
 25 Kucmierczyk, Wilia   9 NJS                    33.18      32.47        
 26 Michitti, Matthew   10 CT                     32.28      32.53        
 27 Hershberg, Jacob    10 ADLC                   32.83      32.54        
 28 Palaj, Aidan        10 CT                     32.76      32.60        
 29 Pundzius, Vincent   10 NJS                    32.73      32.68        
 29 Lee, Harrison       10 NJS                    33.10      32.68        
 31 Anand, Brandon      10 NJS                    33.19      32.74        
 32 Lamb, Luke          10 AM                     32.58      32.82        
 33 Herman, Roman       10 MA                     32.96      32.85        
 34 Salser, Ethan       10 VSI                    32.19      32.87        
 35 McDonough, Lucas    10 MA                     32.52      32.89        
 36 Annise, Lincoln     10 MA                     33.01      32.93        
 37 Perdue, Landon      10 VSI                    33.23      32.99        
 38 Char, Matthew        9 PV                     33.28      33.05        
 39 Hertel, Kevin       10 METRO                  33.21      33.25        
 40 Filipovski, Luka    10 MA                     33.39      33.29        
 41 Calderone, Corey    10 NJS                    33.20      33.32        
 42 Calderone, Brandon  10 NJS                    32.78      33.37        
 42 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 MA                     33.25      33.37        
 44 Reines, Joshua       9 NJS                    33.29      33.59        
 45 Kang, Ian            9 PV                     32.94      34.00        
 46 Wool, Blake         10 CT                     33.09      34.13        
 47 Moran, Aiden         9 NI                     33.12      34.70        
 48 Clark, Aidan        10 NI                     34.96      35.59        
 49 Busch, Noah          9 MD                     42.16      41.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.19    8/9/2017 Thomas Heilman, VSI-VA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 NJS                  1:03.48    1:03.24          9  
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob          10 NJS                  1:06.47    1:05.51          7  
                  31.16     1:05.51 (34.35)                                        
  3 Wissler, Sterling   10 VSI                  1:06.31    1:05.95          6  
                  31.48     1:05.95 (34.47)                                        
  4 Maynard, Ryan       10 PV                   1:06.34    1:06.98          5  
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Levi      10 METRO                1:06.87    1:07.16          4  
                  33.21     1:07.16 (33.95)                                        
  6 Zoukovski, Nazar    10 AM                   1:07.47    1:07.87          3  
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)                                        
  7 Xu, Cyrus           10 CT                   1:07.98    1:08.06          2  
                  32.29     1:08.06 (35.77)                                        
  8 Torelli, Mike       10 MA                   1:08.85    1:08.28          1  
                  32.52     1:08.28 (35.76)                                        
  9 Golembiewski, Gran  10 PV                   1:08.92    1:08.31        
                  32.83     1:08.31 (35.48)                                        
 10 Knapp, Lucas        10 PV                   1:07.50    1:08.36        
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)                                        
 11 Zhou, Michael       10 PV                   1:08.63    1:08.51        
                  32.77     1:08.51 (35.74)                                        
 12 Easton, Chase       10 VSI                  1:10.69    1:09.14        
                  33.40     1:09.14 (35.74)                                        
 13 Sawyer, Bradley     10 VSI                  1:09.84    1:09.22        
                  33.39     1:09.22 (35.83)                                        
 14 Moore, Tristen      10 NJS                  1:09.61    1:09.42        
                  33.80     1:09.42 (35.62)                                        
 15 Latourelle, Ben     10 CT                   1:10.63    1:09.58        
                  33.18     1:09.58 (36.40)                                        
 16 Vradinskiy, Sebast  10 MA                   1:10.34    1:09.95        
                  33.74     1:09.95 (36.21)                                        
 17 Lamb, Luke          10 AM                   1:11.77    1:10.44        
                  33.56     1:10.44 (36.88)                                        
 18 Perez, Cinco        10 AM                   1:10.95    1:10.80        
                  34.40     1:10.80 (36.40)                                        
 19 Nagao, Kazuki       10 PV                   1:10.32    1:10.96        
                  33.75     1:10.96 (37.21)                                        
 20 Rooney, Liam        10 VSI                  1:11.29    1:11.13        
                  33.80     1:11.13 (37.33)                                        
 21 Kim, Luke           10 NJS                  1:11.97    1:11.14        
                  33.86     1:11.14 (37.28)                                        
 22 Zeng, Chris         10 NE                   1:10.34    1:11.22        
                  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)                                        
 23 Choi, Ryan          10 NJS                  1:11.58    1:11.24        
                  34.07     1:11.24 (37.17)                                        
 24 Henrikson-Brandt,   10 PV                   1:11.55    1:11.55        
                  33.76     1:11.55 (37.79)                                        
 25 Hershberg, Jacob    10 ADLC                 1:12.45    1:11.75        
                  33.95     1:11.75 (37.80)                                        
 26 Bishop, Nolan       10 CT                   1:11.64    1:12.02        
                  34.17     1:12.02 (37.85)                                        
 27 Palaj, Aidan        10 CT                   1:11.44    1:12.13        
                  34.57     1:12.13 (37.56)                                        
 28 Darcy, James        10 METRO                1:11.55    1:12.14        
                  34.77     1:12.14 (37.37)                                        
 29 Moran, Aiden         9 NI                   1:11.65    1:12.59        
                  34.64     1:12.59 (37.95)                                        
 30 Kusch, Zack         10 NJS                  1:11.74    1:12.77        
                  34.13     1:12.77 (38.64)                                        
 31 Milligan, Ryan      10 NE                   1:14.68    1:13.11        
                  34.50     1:13.11 (38.61)                                        
 32 Herman, Roman       10 MA                   1:10.76    1:13.16        
                  34.54     1:13.16 (38.62)                                        
 33 Wool, Blake         10 CT                   1:11.29    1:13.20        
                  34.81     1:13.20 (38.39)                                        
 34 McDonough, Lucas    10 MA                   1:11.51    1:14.67        
                  35.83     1:14.67 (38.84)                                        
 35 Di Fabio, Luka      10 ADLC                 1:18.05    1:17.58        
                  36.88     1:17.58 (40.70)                                        
 36 Clark, Aidan        10 NI                   1:20.22    1:21.78        
                  38.08     1:21.78 (43.70)                                        
 37 Busch, Noah          9 MD                   1:37.41    1:32.26        
                  41.75     1:32.26 (50.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT, CT                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob          10 NJS                  2:25.79    2:22.07          9  
                  32.64     1:08.66 (36.02)     1:46.80 (38.14)     2:22.07 (35.27)
  2 Jia, Aaron          10 PV                   2:21.62    2:22.30          7  
                  32.74     1:08.60 (35.86)     1:46.40 (37.80)     2:22.30 (35.90)
  3 Knapp, Lucas        10 PV                   2:25.23    2:24.75          6  
                  34.49     1:12.17 (37.68)     1:49.91 (37.74)     2:24.75 (34.84)
  4 Moore, Tristen      10 NJS                  2:30.90    2:27.23          5  
                  34.42     1:12.05 (37.63)     1:50.66 (38.61)     2:27.23 (36.57)
  5 Wissler, Sterling   10 VSI                  2:27.68    2:27.93          4  
                  33.73     1:11.89 (38.16)     1:50.65 (38.76)     2:27.93 (37.28)
  6 Golembiewski, Gran  10 PV                   2:30.28    2:28.01          3  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)     1:50.89 (38.85)     2:28.01 (37.12)
  7 Raymer, Gunner      10 AM                   2:28.74    2:28.15          2  
                  34.67     1:13.17 (38.50)     1:51.26 (38.09)     2:28.15 (36.89)
  8 Xu, Cyrus           10 CT                   2:31.25    2:28.88          1  
                  34.92     1:12.34 (37.42)     1:51.29 (38.95)     2:28.88 (37.59)
  9 Zhou, Michael       10 PV                   2:28.48    2:29.09        
                  33.22     1:11.62 (38.40)     1:50.96 (39.34)     2:29.09 (38.13)
 10 Perez, Cinco        10 AM                   2:29.71    2:29.17        
                  35.48     1:13.47 (37.99)     1:52.61 (39.14)     2:29.17 (36.56)
 11 Latourelle, Ben     10 CT                   2:32.97    2:30.30        
                  34.51     1:12.11 (37.60)     1:51.77 (39.66)     2:30.30 (38.53)
 12 Sawyer, Bradley     10 VSI                  2:31.16    2:30.62        
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)     1:52.07 (38.43)     2:30.62 (38.55)
 13 Mullen, Paul        10 PV                   2:30.56    2:30.82        
                  35.63     1:14.27 (38.64)     1:53.02 (38.75)     2:30.82 (37.80)
 14 Nagao, Kazuki       10 PV                   2:30.90    2:31.97        
                  34.63     1:13.32 (38.69)     1:53.06 (39.74)     2:31.97 (38.91)
 15 Rooney, Liam        10 VSI                  2:30.31    2:32.02        
                  34.67     1:13.97 (39.30)     1:53.54 (39.57)     2:32.02 (38.48)
 16 Zoukovski, Nazar    10 AM                   2:29.15    2:32.07        
                  33.64     1:12.44 (38.80)     1:52.77 (40.33)     2:32.07 (39.30)
 17 Darcy, James        10 METRO                2:30.85    2:32.58        
                  35.08     1:14.12 (39.04)     1:53.50 (39.38)     2:32.58 (39.08)
 18 Zeng, Chris         10 NE                   2:32.35    2:33.14        
                  34.56     1:13.77 (39.21)     1:53.73 (39.96)     2:33.14 (39.41)
 19 Moran, Aiden         9 NI                   2:33.93    2:34.17        
                  35.82     1:15.14 (39.32)     1:55.20 (40.06)     2:34.17 (38.97)
 20 Kim, Luke           10 NJS                  2:33.20    2:36.01        
                  35.77     1:15.19 (39.42)     1:56.52 (41.33)     2:36.01 (39.49)
 21 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 MA                   2:33.88    2:36.72        
                  36.09     1:16.46 (40.37)     1:57.55 (41.09)     2:36.72 (39.17)
 22 Reines, Joshua       9 NJS                  2:33.68    2:37.27        
                  36.37     1:16.94 (40.57)     1:57.86 (40.92)     2:37.27 (39.41)
 23 Hershberg, Jacob    10 ADLC                 2:38.84    2:38.64        
                  36.37     1:17.25 (40.88)     1:58.98 (41.73)     2:38.64 (39.66)
 24 Herman, Roman       10 MA                   2:32.11    2:42.70        
                  35.38     1:15.87 (40.49)   2:42.70 (1:26.83)                    
 25 Venkataswamy, Char  10 NI                   3:01.23    2:59.86        
                  40.94     1:26.35 (45.41)     2:14.56 (48.21)     2:59.86 (45.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 NJS                  5:03.20    4:54.45          9  
                  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)     1:44.56 (37.70)     2:23.12 (38.56)
        3:01.76 (38.64)     3:40.23 (38.47)     4:19.11 (38.88)     4:54.45 (35.34)
  2 Jia, Aaron          10 PV                   5:18.85    5:00.86          7  
                  33.16     1:11.60 (38.44)     1:51.08 (39.48)     2:29.45 (38.37)
        3:08.05 (38.60)     3:46.44 (38.39)     4:24.61 (38.17)     5:00.86 (36.25)
  3 Knapp, Lucas        10 PV                   5:09.08    5:02.15          6  
                  35.15     1:13.56 (38.41)     1:52.37 (38.81)     2:31.22 (38.85)
        3:09.85 (38.63)     3:48.42 (38.57)     4:26.13 (37.71)     5:02.15 (36.02)
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 NJS                  5:11.19    5:04.98          5  
                  34.32     1:12.92 (38.60)     1:51.87 (38.95)     2:31.29 (39.42)
        3:10.87 (39.58)     3:50.02 (39.15)     4:28.16 (38.14)     5:04.98 (36.82)
  5 Moran, Aiden         9 NI                   5:11.56    5:07.66          4  
                  34.77     1:13.40 (38.63)     1:52.93 (39.53)     2:32.28 (39.35)
        3:11.86 (39.58)     3:50.83 (38.97)     4:30.19 (39.36)     5:07.66 (37.47)
  6 Raymer, Gunner      10 AM                   5:07.85    5:08.32          3  
                  34.24     1:12.97 (38.73)     1:52.17 (39.20)     2:31.97 (39.80)
        3:11.46 (39.49)     3:51.01 (39.55)     4:30.16 (39.15)     5:08.32 (38.16)
  7 Moore, Tristen      10 NJS                  5:14.23    5:10.19          2  
                  35.30     1:13.97 (38.67)     1:53.42 (39.45)     2:32.97 (39.55)
        3:12.50 (39.53)     3:51.78 (39.28)     4:31.65 (39.87)     5:10.19 (38.54)
  8 Mullen, Paul        10 PV                   5:14.58    5:14.32          1  
                  35.72     1:15.19 (39.47)     1:55.41 (40.22)     2:36.23 (40.82)
        3:17.15 (40.92)     3:56.78 (39.63)     4:36.35 (39.57)     5:14.32 (37.97)
  9 Perez, Cinco        10 AM                   5:17.81    5:14.42        
                  36.40     1:16.20 (39.80)     1:57.06 (40.86)     2:36.79 (39.73)
        3:16.88 (40.09)     3:56.52 (39.64)     4:36.69 (40.17)     5:14.42 (37.73)
 10 Xu, Cyrus           10 CT                   5:11.53    5:15.63        
                  34.45     1:13.58 (39.13)     1:52.67 (39.09)     2:33.06 (40.39)
        3:12.96 (39.90)     3:54.07 (41.11)     4:34.67 (40.60)     5:15.63 (40.96)
 11 Sawyer, Bradley     10 VSI                  5:23.72    5:16.82        
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)     1:54.45 (39.62)     2:34.90 (40.45)
        3:14.83 (39.93)     3:55.84 (41.01)     4:36.95 (41.11)     5:16.82 (39.87)
 12 Rooney, Liam        10 VSI                  5:15.82    5:17.30        
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)     1:56.24 (40.48)     2:37.02 (40.78)
        3:17.73 (40.71)     3:58.04 (40.31)     4:38.42 (40.38)     5:17.30 (38.88)
 13 Wissler, Sterling   10 VSI                  5:18.87    5:17.72        
                  35.52     1:15.62 (40.10)     1:56.91 (41.29)     2:37.82 (40.91)
        3:18.63 (40.81)     3:59.60 (40.97)     4:40.29 (40.69)     5:17.72 (37.43)
 14 Nowoswiat, Jacob    10 MA                   5:29.07    5:18.26        
                  34.88     1:14.53 (39.65)     1:54.87 (40.34)     2:36.17 (41.30)
        3:17.54 (41.37)     3:58.26 (40.72)     4:38.71 (40.45)     5:18.26 (39.55)
 15 Nagao, Kazuki       10 PV                   5:17.80    5:19.36        
                  35.50                             1:56.74 ( )                    
            3:18.60 ( )     4:00.17 (41.57)     4:40.74 (40.57)     5:19.36 (38.62)
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 CT                   5:21.26    5:20.12        
                  34.92     1:15.00 (40.08)     1:55.61 (40.61)     2:37.84 (42.23)
        3:17.87 (40.03)     3:58.99 (41.12)     4:39.95 (40.96)     5:20.12 (40.17)
 17 Darcy, James        10 METRO                5:12.17    5:20.32        
                  35.02     1:15.41 (40.39)     1:55.59 (40.18)     2:37.19 (41.60)
        3:17.82 (40.63)     3:59.61 (41.79)     4:40.22 (40.61)     5:20.32 (40.10)
 18 Wool, Blake         10 CT                   5:22.39    5:21.04        
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)     1:55.42 (40.45)     2:36.24 (40.82)
        3:18.21 (41.97)     4:00.19 (41.98)     4:41.56 (41.37)     5:21.04 (39.48)
 19 Kim, Luke           10 NJS                  5:22.99    5:21.09        
                  35.05     1:16.45 (41.40)     1:57.76 (41.31)     2:39.36 (41.60)
        3:20.64 (41.28)     4:01.43 (40.79)     4:42.36 (40.93)     5:21.09 (38.73)
 20 Reines, Joshua       9 NJS                  5:21.77    5:21.46        
                  36.02                             1:57.68 ( )                    
            3:21.11 ( )   5:21.46 (2:00.35)                                        
 21 Zeng, Chris         10 NE                   5:23.83    5:21.74        
                  35.63     1:17.14 (41.51)     1:58.76 (41.62)     2:40.16 (41.40)
        3:21.63 (41.47)     4:02.70 (41.07)     4:43.03 (40.33)     5:21.74 (38.71)
 22 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 MA                   5:21.51    5:25.79        
                  36.31     1:17.24 (40.93)     1:58.95 (41.71)     2:41.35 (42.40)
        3:23.30 (41.95)     4:05.25 (41.95)     4:46.07 (40.82)     5:25.79 (39.72)
 23 Michitti, Matthew   10 CT                   5:28.56    5:27.83        
                  35.84     1:17.30 (41.46)     1:59.85 (42.55)     2:42.55 (42.70)
        3:25.20 (42.65)     4:06.93 (41.73)     4:48.55 (41.62)     5:27.83 (39.28)
 24 McCoy, Colt         10 VSI                  5:28.88    5:28.24        
                  36.29     1:18.24 (41.95)     2:00.07 (41.83)     2:42.29 (42.22)
        3:23.22 (40.93)     4:06.20 (42.98)     4:48.24 (42.04)     5:28.24 (40.00)
 25 Iyer, Hirsh         10 CT                   5:21.42    5:28.54        
                  37.23     1:17.80 (40.57)     1:59.97 (42.17)     2:42.87 (42.90)
        3:24.72 (41.85)     4:08.68 (43.96)     4:49.93 (41.25)     5:28.54 (38.61)
 26 Filipovski, Luka    10 MA                   5:28.70    5:28.72        
                  36.32     1:17.12 (40.80)     1:59.51 (42.39)     2:41.97 (42.46)
        3:25.62 (43.65)     4:08.26 (42.64)   5:28.72 (1:20.46)                    
 27 Bishop, Nolan       10 CT                   5:27.18    5:36.20        
                  36.63     1:19.22 (42.59)     2:02.60 (43.38)     2:46.37 (43.77)
        3:29.70 (43.33)     4:13.46 (43.76)     4:55.22 (41.76)     5:36.20 (40.98)
 28 Herman, Roman       10 MA                   5:21.27    5:36.35        
                  36.19     1:17.00 (40.81)     1:59.65 (42.65)     2:42.37 (42.72)
        3:25.85 (43.48)     4:09.59 (43.74)     4:52.86 (43.27)     5:36.35 (43.49)
 29 Weaber, Aiden       10 VSI                  5:27.59    5:40.32        
                  37.80     1:20.24 (42.44)     2:04.26 (44.02)     2:47.68 (43.42)
        3:32.53 (44.85)     4:15.95 (43.42)     4:58.19 (42.24)     5:40.32 (42.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob          10 NJS                    34.84      33.95          9  
  2 Zhou, Michael       10 PV                     35.43      34.97          7  
  3 Lin, Jacob          10 CT                     35.10      35.01          6  
  4 Sapozhnikov, David  10 NE                     35.80      35.17          5  
  5 Maynard, Ryan       10 PV                     36.33      35.31          4  
  6 Lamb, Luke          10 AM                     36.01      35.37          3  
  7 Lee, Woori          10 NJS                    35.51      35.71          2  
  8 Henrikson-Brandt,   10 PV                     36.21      36.11          1  
  9 Skaistis, Levi      10 METRO                  36.03      36.19        
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 NJS                    36.07      36.50        
 11 Zhang, Jiaen        10 NJS                    38.11      36.57        
 12 Wang, Jerry         10 MA                     36.77      36.80        
 13 Xu, Cyrus           10 CT                     36.39      36.84        
 14 Milligan, Ryan      10 NE                     37.21      36.88        
 15 Tariq, Rehman       10 NJS                    38.61      37.25        
 16 Daniels, Trent      10 PV                     37.54      37.57        
 17 Choi, Ryan          10 NJS                    38.07      37.61        
 18 Chen, JD            10 VSI                    37.42      37.62        
 19 Hertel, Kevin       10 METRO                  37.70      37.65        
 20 Annise, Lincoln     10 MA                     38.53      37.70        
 21 Lee, Harrison       10 NJS                    37.57      37.89        
 22 Iyer, Hirsh         10 CT                     38.05      37.97        
 23 Anand, Brandon      10 NJS                    38.28      38.01        
 24 Perdue, Landon      10 VSI                    38.82      38.15        
 25 Rhee, Jeremiah       9 NJS                    39.49      38.17        
 26 Dunn, Liam          10 METRO                  39.31      38.18        
 27 Mahajan, Om         10 NJS                    38.59      38.28        
 28 Hershberg, Jacob    10 ADLC                   39.23      38.39        
 29 Vradinskiy, Sebast  10 MA                     37.83      38.47        
 30 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 NJS                    38.79      38.73        
 31 Lam, Dante          10 NJS                    38.98      38.75        
 32 Tran, Gavin         10 MA                     38.71      39.06        
 33 Fulnecky, Iain      10 METRO                  39.05      39.38        
 34 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 AM                     38.87      39.40        
 35 Calderone, Brandon  10 NJS                    38.39      39.42        
 36 Weaber, Aiden       10 VSI                    38.21      39.58        
 37 Link, Denver        10 MD                     39.31      39.63        
 38 Salser, Ethan       10 VSI                    39.31      39.71        
 39 McDowell, Lennox     9 PV                     39.17      40.08        
 40 Santiago, Joey      10 NJS                    39.21      40.09        
 41 O'Leary, Anthony    10 ADLC                   40.97      42.14        
 42 Clark, Aidan        10 NI                     40.37      44.73        
 43 Busch, Noah          9 MD                     52.93      46.94        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob          10 NJS                  1:14.86    1:13.96          9  
                  35.44     1:13.96 (38.52)                                        
  2 Zhou, Michael       10 PV                   1:16.64    1:13.99          7  
                  36.35     1:13.99 (37.64)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi      10 METRO                1:18.77    1:15.66          6  
                  37.13     1:15.66 (38.53)                                        
  4 Jia, Aaron          10 PV                   1:14.85    1:16.00          5  
                  37.68     1:16.00 (38.32)                                        
  5 Lamb, Luke          10 AM                   1:18.47    1:17.18          4  
                  38.13     1:17.18 (39.05)                                        
  6 Xu, Cyrus           10 CT                   1:19.77    1:17.58          3  
                  37.38     1:17.58 (40.20)                                        
  7 Knapp, Lucas        10 PV                   1:15.21    1:17.59          2  
                  38.48     1:17.59 (39.11)                                        
  8 Lin, Jacob          10 CT                   1:16.77    1:18.12          1  
                  37.95     1:18.12 (40.17)                                        
  9 Chen, JD            10 VSI                  1:18.51    1:18.27        
                  38.11     1:18.27 (40.16)                                        
 10 Henrikson-Brandt,   10 PV                   1:17.40    1:18.31        
                  37.18     1:18.31 (41.13)                                        
 11 Lee, Woori          10 NJS                  1:17.15    1:18.47        
                  37.50     1:18.47 (40.97)                                        
 12 Maynard, Ryan       10 PV                   1:20.06    1:18.55        
                  37.52     1:18.55 (41.03)                                        
 13 Milligan, Ryan      10 NE                   1:19.18    1:18.77        
                  37.78     1:18.77 (40.99)                                        
 14 Perez, Cinco        10 AM                   1:18.91    1:19.12        
                  39.60     1:19.12 (39.52)                                        
 15 Wang, Jerry         10 MA                   1:19.60    1:19.67        
                  38.25     1:19.67 (41.42)                                        
 16 Kusch, Zack         10 NJS                  1:22.03    1:19.68        
                  37.53     1:19.68 (42.15)                                        
 17 Hertel, Kevin       10 METRO                1:19.78    1:19.86        
                  38.72     1:19.86 (41.14)                                        
 18 Tariq, Rehman       10 NJS                  1:22.48    1:20.22        
                  38.92     1:20.22 (41.30)                                        
 19 Choi, Ryan          10 NJS                  1:20.45    1:20.94        
                  39.57     1:20.94 (41.37)                                        
 20 Lee, Harrison       10 NJS                  1:21.10    1:21.14        
                  39.47     1:21.14 (41.67)                                        
 21 Daniels, Trent      10 PV                   1:20.76    1:21.36        
                  38.83     1:21.36 (42.53)                                        
 22 Perdue, Landon      10 VSI                  1:23.53    1:21.39        
                  39.55     1:21.39 (41.84)                                        
 23 Dunn, Liam          10 METRO                1:21.51    1:21.87        
                  40.30     1:21.87 (41.57)                                        
 24 Zhang, Jiaen        10 NJS                  1:21.40    1:21.91        
                  38.49     1:21.91 (43.42)                                        
 25 Iyer, Hirsh         10 CT                   1:20.45    1:22.13        
                  40.71     1:22.13 (41.42)                                        
 26 Castano, Nicholas   10 METRO                1:24.08    1:22.94        
                  39.30     1:22.94 (43.64)                                        
 27 Nagao, Kazuki       10 PV                   1:21.03    1:23.06        
                  39.52     1:23.06 (43.54)                                        
 28 Rhee, Jeremiah       9 NJS                  1:22.41    1:23.28        
                  39.50     1:23.28 (43.78)                                        
 29 Tran, Gavin         10 MA                   1:23.29    1:23.38        
                  40.55     1:23.38 (42.83)                                        
 30 Foster, Cameron     10 CT                   1:23.95    1:23.77        
                  41.35     1:23.77 (42.42)                                        
 31 Mullen, Paul        10 PV                   1:23.79    1:23.81        
                  40.91     1:23.81 (42.90)                                        
 32 Filipovski, Luka    10 MA                   1:22.76    1:24.00        
                  41.44     1:24.00 (42.56)                                        
 33 Annise, Lincoln     10 MA                   1:23.29    1:24.33        
                  40.51     1:24.33 (43.82)                                        
 34 McDonough, Lucas    10 MA                   1:22.69    1:24.78        
                  41.59     1:24.78 (43.19)                                        
 35 Kucmierczyk, Wilia   9 NJS                  1:23.36    1:25.32        
                  41.36     1:25.32 (43.96)                                        
 36 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 NJS                  1:22.90    1:26.71        
                  41.77     1:26.71 (44.94)                                        
 37 Di Fabio, Luka      10 ADLC                 1:29.17    1:27.28        
                  42.35     1:27.28 (44.93)                                        
 38 Moran, Aiden         9 NI                   1:24.52    1:28.80        
                  42.84     1:28.80 (45.96)                                        
 39 O'Leary, Anthony    10 ADLC                 1:31.06    1:29.71        
                  44.10     1:29.71 (45.61)                                        
 40 Clark, Aidan        10 NI                   1:34.75    1:34.46        
                  44.90     1:34.46 (49.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew        10 METRO                  39.13      37.59          9  
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 NE                     39.38      37.95          7  
  3 Jia, Aaron          10 PV                     38.94      38.45          6  
  4 Skaistis, Levi      10 METRO                  37.69      38.77          5  
  5 Lee, Woori          10 NJS                    39.12      39.51          4  
  6 Tran, Gavin         10 MA                     40.83      39.67          3  
  7 Chen, JD            10 VSI                    39.56      39.84          2  
  8 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 AM                     40.81      39.94          1  
  9 Moore, Tristen      10 NJS                    41.12      40.01        
 10 Vradinskiy, Sebast  10 MA                     40.51      40.54        
 11 Cheng, Anthony      10 NJS                    40.77      40.64        
 12 Raymer, Gunner      10 AM                     41.63      41.28        
 13 Lin, Jacob          10 CT                     41.85      41.35        
 14 Nowoswiat, Jacob    10 MA                     42.96      41.84        
 15 Knapp, Lucas        10 PV                     39.51      41.89        
 16 Li, Kyle            10 PV                     42.49      42.20        
 17 Mohamed, Omar        9 METRO                  42.09      42.23        
 18 Anand, Brandon      10 NJS                    43.58      42.41        
 19 Grushovenko, David   9 METRO                  42.75      42.42        
 19 Zimnoch, Maksymili  10 NJS                    43.45      42.42        
 21 Kusch, Zack         10 NJS                    43.07      42.57        
 22 Lam, Dante          10 NJS                    43.01      42.58        
 23 Perdue, Landon      10 VSI                    44.44      42.69        
 24 Laufer, Abe         10 PV                     43.25      42.81        
 25 McCoy, Colt         10 VSI                    43.96      43.05        
 26 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 NJS                    43.25      43.19        
 27 Bagshaw, Maxwell    10 PV                     42.44      43.36        
 28 Tinsley, Caleb      10 MA                     44.60      43.43        
 29 Char, Matthew        9 PV                     44.06      43.51        
 30 Calderone, Corey    10 NJS                    44.46      43.54        
 31 Lozanguiez, Christ  10 NJS                    43.97      43.67        
 32 Mahajan, Om         10 NJS                    43.07      43.68        
 33 Guo, Matthew        10 PV                     44.75      44.19        
 34 Wool, Blake         10 CT                     43.16      44.41        
 35 McDonough, Lucas    10 MA                     45.09      44.81        
 36 Zhang, Jiaen        10 NJS                    44.88      45.28        
 37 Chandran, Alexande  10 PV                     45.21      45.35        
 38 Farrell, Cal         9 METRO                  44.41      45.57        
 39 Daniels, Trent      10 PV                     45.02      45.96        
 40 Mente, Daniel       10 METRO                  44.57      46.40        
 41 O'Leary, Anthony    10 ADLC                   45.90      46.43        
 42 Tse, Victor         10 NJS                    44.63      46.45        
 43 Venkataswamy, Char  10 NI                     50.71      48.20        
 44 Busch, Noah          9 MD                     55.69      55.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:21.61   8/11/2017 Charlie Greenwood, PV-PV                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew        10 METRO                1:21.69    1:22.38          9  
                  40.14     1:22.38 (42.24)                                        
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 NE                   1:25.99    1:22.45          7  
                  38.47     1:22.45 (43.98)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi      10 METRO                1:25.26    1:25.41          6  
                  40.08     1:25.41 (45.33)                                        
  4 Tran, Gavin         10 MA                   1:26.42    1:25.44          5  
                  39.70     1:25.44 (45.74)                                        
  5 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 AM                   1:28.78    1:26.91          4  
                  40.11     1:26.91 (46.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Woori          10 NJS                  1:26.95    1:27.08          3  
                  41.58     1:27.08 (45.50)                                        
  7 Vradinskiy, Sebast  10 MA                   1:29.10    1:28.97          2  
  8 Cheng, Anthony      10 NJS                  1:32.03    1:31.11          1  
  9 Moore, Tristen      10 NJS                  1:28.08    1:31.65        
                  42.49     1:31.65 (49.16)                                        
 10 Mohamed, Omar        9 METRO                1:33.31    1:32.09        
                  42.78     1:32.09 (49.31)                                        
 11 Laufer, Abe         10 PV                   1:34.58    1:32.31        
 12 Nowoswiat, Jacob    10 MA                   1:34.53    1:32.36        
                  43.74     1:32.36 (48.62)                                        
 13 Kusch, Zack         10 NJS                  1:34.76    1:33.05        
                  42.95     1:33.05 (50.10)                                        
 14 Lin, Jacob          10 CT                   1:32.19    1:33.12        
                  43.92     1:33.12 (49.20)                                        
 15 Li, Kyle            10 PV                   1:36.28    1:33.16        
                  42.64     1:33.16 (50.52)                                        
 16 Raymer, Gunner      10 AM                   1:31.87    1:33.87        
                  45.53     1:33.87 (48.34)                                        
 17 Chen, JD            10 VSI                  1:28.50    1:33.97        
                  44.97     1:33.97 (49.00)                                        
 18 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 NJS                  1:34.34    1:34.12        
                  44.12     1:34.12 (50.00)                                        
 19 Anand, Brandon      10 NJS                  1:35.82    1:34.58        
                  46.00     1:34.58 (48.58)                                        
 20 Wang, Jerry         10 MA                   1:36.31    1:34.84        
                  45.06     1:34.84 (49.78)                                        
 21 Wool, Blake         10 CT                   1:33.19    1:35.10        
                  44.76     1:35.10 (50.34)                                        
 22 Grushovenko, David   9 METRO                1:35.40    1:35.54        
 23 Mahajan, Om         10 NJS                  1:36.68    1:35.62        
                  45.14     1:35.62 (50.48)                                        
 24 Tinsley, Caleb      10 MA                   1:36.51    1:35.71        
                  46.19     1:35.71 (49.52)                                        
 25 McCoy, Colt         10 VSI                  1:34.96    1:35.74        
                  44.72     1:35.74 (51.02)                                        
 26 Zoukovski, Nazar    10 AM                   1:34.68    1:35.83        
                  45.74     1:35.83 (50.09)                                        
 27 Bagshaw, Maxwell    10 PV                   1:32.62    1:36.76        
                  45.30     1:36.76 (51.46)                                        
 28 Calderone, Corey    10 NJS                  1:34.57    1:36.89        
                  46.95     1:36.89 (49.94)                                        
 29 Di Fabio, Luka      10 ADLC                 1:38.02    1:37.16        
                  47.27     1:37.16 (49.89)                                        
 30 O'Leary, Anthony    10 ADLC                 1:37.67    1:42.19        
                  48.15     1:42.19 (54.04)                                        
 31 Venkataswamy, Char  10 NI                   1:52.15    1:48.04        
                  51.49     1:48.04 (56.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.71    8/9/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS  -NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 NJS                    30.32      30.71#         9  
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 NE                     31.49      31.50          7  
  3 Maynard, Ryan       10 PV                     32.77      32.45          6  
  4 Nowoswiat, Jacob    10 MA                     33.45      33.37          5  
  5 Lin, Jacob          10 CT                     33.30      33.86          4  
  6 Hershberg, Jacob    10 ADLC                   35.11      34.21          2.5
  6 Kusch, Zack         10 NJS                    34.75      34.21          2.5
  8 Wissler, Sterling   10 VSI                    35.60      34.34          1  
  9 Pope, Benjamin      10 CT                     36.62      34.50        
 10 Filipovski, Luka    10 MA                     34.73      34.66        
 11 Mahajan, Om         10 NJS                    35.28      34.69        
 12 Wang, Jerry         10 MA                     35.36      34.75        
 13 Palaj, Aidan        10 CT                     36.09      34.78        
 14 Morgan, Kirk        10 PV                     33.81      34.82        
 15 Darcy, James        10 METRO                  34.72      35.00        
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 CT                     35.32      35.06        
 17 Salser, Ethan       10 VSI                    34.45      35.14        
 18 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 MA                     35.35      35.16        
 19 Calderone, Brandon  10 NJS                    35.29      35.28        
 19 Thompson, Jack      10 NJS                    35.34      35.28        
 21 Sawyer, Bradley     10 VSI                    36.23      35.30        
 22 Golembiewski, Gran  10 PV                     35.32      35.33        
 23 Briggs, Jonah       10 NJS                    36.56      35.42        
 24 Lamb, Luke          10 AM                     35.70      35.47        
 25 Annise, Lincoln     10 MA                     35.32      35.52        
 26 McCoy, Colt         10 VSI                    36.24      35.54        
 27 Choi, Ryan          10 NJS                    34.79      35.56        
 28 Torelli, Mike       10 MA                     35.18      35.64        
 29 Foster, Cameron     10 CT                     35.35      35.65        
 30 Shah, Avi           10 NJS                    36.58      35.71        
 31 Hertel, Kevin       10 METRO                  36.27      35.88        
 32 Iyer, Hirsh         10 CT                     35.42      35.96        
 33 Mohamed, Omar        9 METRO                  36.71      36.05        
 34 Zeng, Chris         10 NE                     36.21      36.08        
 35 Easton, Chase       10 VSI                    36.21      36.09        
 35 Rooney, Liam        10 VSI                    35.79      36.09        
 37 Baloush, Mohammad   10 NJS                    36.30      36.16        
 38 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 AM                     37.51      36.31        
 39 Kim, Luke           10 NJS                    35.96      36.34        
 40 Weaber, Aiden       10 VSI                    36.73      36.90        
 41 Herman, Roman       10 MA                     36.10      37.06        
 42 Lam, Dante          10 NJS                    36.39      37.07        
 43 Perdue, Landon      10 VSI                    36.36      37.10        
 44 Mullen, Paul        10 PV                     35.88      37.20        
 45 Kang, Ian            9 PV                     36.85      38.09        
 46 Venkataswamy, Char  10 NI                     40.39      39.42        
 47 Clark, Aidan        10 NI                     40.39      40.88        
 48 Busch, Noah          9 MD                     54.48      51.74        
 -- Pundzius, Vincent   10 NJS                    35.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.96    8/8/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 NJS                  1:08.96    1:08.96#         9  
                  31.96     1:08.96 (37.00)                                        
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 NE                   1:11.95    1:11.97          7  
                  32.47     1:11.97 (39.50)                                        
  3 Jia, Aaron          10 PV                   1:11.75    1:13.92          6  
                  35.75     1:13.92 (38.17)                                        
  4 Nowoswiat, Jacob    10 MA                   1:13.89    1:14.19          5  
                  34.53     1:14.19 (39.66)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan       10 PV                   1:14.58    1:15.09          4  
                  35.30     1:15.09 (39.79)                                        
  6 Golembiewski, Gran  10 PV                   1:18.71    1:16.23          3  
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)                                        
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 MA                   1:17.62    1:16.50          2  
                  36.82     1:16.50 (39.68)                                        
  8 Lee, Woori          10 NJS                  1:14.33    1:17.20          1  
                  34.87     1:17.20 (42.33)                                        
  9 Filipovski, Luka    10 MA                   1:16.99    1:17.83        
                  35.87     1:17.83 (41.96)                                        
 10 Latourelle, Ben     10 CT                   1:18.51    1:18.02        
                  36.16     1:18.02 (41.86)                                        
 11 Darcy, James        10 METRO                1:17.27    1:18.23        
                  37.83     1:18.23 (40.40)                                        
 12 Perez, Cinco        10 AM                   1:17.92    1:18.77        
                  38.64     1:18.77 (40.13)                                        
 13 Raymer, Gunner      10 AM                   1:19.46    1:19.43        
                  37.67     1:19.43 (41.76)                                        
 14 Rooney, Liam        10 VSI                  1:18.52    1:19.55        
                  37.46     1:19.55 (42.09)                                        
 15 Palaj, Aidan        10 CT                   1:19.85    1:19.56        
                  36.56     1:19.56 (43.00)                                        
 16 Zoukovski, Nazar    10 AM                   1:16.95    1:19.70        
                  36.50     1:19.70 (43.20)                                        
 17 Sawyer, Bradley     10 VSI                  1:22.91    1:20.16        
                  39.66     1:20.16 (40.50)                                        
 18 Mullen, Paul        10 PV                   1:18.73    1:20.19        
                  38.65     1:20.19 (41.54)                                        
 19 Lamb, Luke          10 AM                   1:24.35    1:20.46        
                  37.79     1:20.46 (42.67)                                        
 20 Chen, JD            10 VSI                  1:18.87    1:20.51        
                  37.84     1:20.51 (42.67)                                        
 21 Kim, Luke           10 NJS                  1:22.83    1:20.93        
                  39.01     1:20.93 (41.92)                                        
 22 Hershberg, Jacob    10 ADLC                 1:22.85    1:21.22        
                  37.05     1:21.22 (44.17)                                        
 23 Pope, Benjamin      10 CT                   1:23.62    1:21.47        
                  37.75     1:21.47 (43.72)                                        
 24 Chen, Justin        10 METRO                1:22.68    1:21.58        
                  36.36     1:21.58 (45.22)                                        
 25 Briggs, Jonah       10 NJS                  1:22.51    1:21.62        
                  39.15     1:21.62 (42.47)                                        
 26 Easton, Chase       10 VSI                  1:24.47    1:21.88        
                  37.36     1:21.88 (44.52)                                        
 27 Mahajan, Om         10 NJS                  1:21.19    1:21.96        
                  39.22     1:21.96 (42.74)                                        
 28 Kucmierczyk, Wilia   9 NJS                  1:24.41    1:22.09        
                  37.95     1:22.09 (44.14)                                        
 29 Hertel, Kevin       10 METRO                1:23.92    1:22.13        
                  38.31     1:22.13 (43.82)                                        
 30 Choi, Ryan          10 NJS                  1:17.88    1:22.29        
                  37.56     1:22.29 (44.73)                                        
 31 Morgan, Kirk        10 PV                   1:19.74    1:22.36        
                  37.40     1:22.36 (44.96)                                        
 32 Calderone, Brandon  10 NJS                  1:22.91    1:22.78        
                  38.84     1:22.78 (43.94)                                        
 33 Lin, Jacob          10 CT                   1:18.92    1:22.90        
                  37.65     1:22.90 (45.25)                                        
 34 Pundzius, Vincent   10 NJS                  1:22.88    1:23.44        
                  37.22     1:23.44 (46.22)                                        
 35 Salser, Ethan       10 VSI                  1:21.12    1:23.48        
                  37.16     1:23.48 (46.32)                                        
 36 Iyer, Hirsh         10 CT                   1:19.73    1:23.73        
                  39.15     1:23.73 (44.58)                                        
 37 Zeng, Chris         10 NE                   1:22.30    1:23.74        
                  38.84     1:23.74 (44.90)                                        
 38 Nagao, Kazuki       10 PV                   1:22.55    1:23.75        
                  38.43     1:23.75 (45.32)                                        
 39 McCoy, Colt         10 VSI                  1:23.57    1:23.99        
                  37.80     1:23.99 (46.19)                                        
 40 Herman, Roman       10 MA                   1:20.50    1:25.95        
                  40.23     1:25.95 (45.72)                                        
 41 Venkataswamy, Char  10 NI                   1:44.85    1:34.83        
                  43.09     1:34.83 (51.74)                                        
 42 Clark, Aidan        10 NI                   1:36.42    1:37.87        
                  43.17     1:37.87 (54.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.91   8/11/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS-NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 NJS                  2:35.80    2:33.91#         9  
                  33.17     1:11.71 (38.54)     1:59.86 (48.15)     2:33.91 (34.05)
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 NE                   2:41.48    2:37.43          7  
                  33.79     1:15.46 (41.67)     2:01.90 (46.44)     2:37.43 (35.53)
  3 Jia, Aaron          10 PV                   2:35.37    2:38.20          6  
                  34.79     1:15.24 (40.45)     2:02.79 (47.55)     2:38.20 (35.41)
  4 Lee, Woori          10 NJS                  2:42.15    2:40.93          5  
                  36.20     1:18.24 (42.04)     2:04.85 (46.61)     2:40.93 (36.08)
  5 Zhou, Michael       10 PV                   2:46.86    2:45.77          4  
                  37.95     1:19.49 (41.54)     2:08.42 (48.93)     2:45.77 (37.35)
  6 Perez, Cinco        10 AM                   2:48.80    2:47.62          2.5
                  38.15     1:20.79 (42.64)     2:11.78 (50.99)     2:47.62 (35.84)
  6 Vradinskiy, Sebast  10 MA                   2:50.87    2:47.62          2.5
                  36.90     1:20.78 (43.88)     2:11.14 (50.36)     2:47.62 (36.48)
  8 Chen, JD            10 VSI                  2:47.13    2:47.69          1  
                  37.92     1:21.45 (43.53)     2:10.80 (49.35)     2:47.69 (36.89)
  9 Knapp, Lucas        10 PV                   2:44.73    2:48.17        
                  39.35     1:22.97 (43.62)     2:12.25 (49.28)     2:48.17 (35.92)
 10 Golembiewski, Gran  10 PV                   2:55.29    2:50.40        
                  37.13     1:22.07 (44.94)     2:12.81 (50.74)     2:50.40 (37.59)
 11 Zoukovski, Nazar    10 AM                   2:48.64    2:51.61        
                  37.19     1:22.17 (44.98)     2:13.76 (51.59)     2:51.61 (37.85)
 12 Tran, Gavin         10 MA                   2:54.62    2:53.09        
                  38.49     1:23.61 (45.12)     2:11.99 (48.38)     2:53.09 (41.10)
 13 Wissler, Sterling   10 VSI                  2:54.00    2:53.50        
                  38.41     1:25.07 (46.66)     2:16.84 (51.77)     2:53.50 (36.66)
 14 Koek, Andrew        10 METRO                2:53.45    2:53.85        
                  41.79     1:27.66 (45.87)     2:14.66 (47.00)     2:53.85 (39.19)
 15 Filipovski, Luka    10 MA                   2:51.43    2:53.99        
                  36.35     1:21.49 (45.14)     2:15.62 (54.13)     2:53.99 (38.37)
 16 Iyer, Hirsh         10 CT                   2:54.28    2:54.11        
                  38.32     1:21.18 (42.86)     2:15.36 (54.18)     2:54.11 (38.75)
 17 Darcy, James        10 METRO                2:50.88    2:54.14        
                  37.94     1:22.15 (44.21)     2:15.80 (53.65)     2:54.14 (38.34)
 18 Raymer, Gunner      10 AM                   2:51.82    2:54.31        
                  36.61     1:24.47 (47.86)     2:15.40 (50.93)     2:54.31 (38.91)
 19 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 MA                   2:55.96    2:54.75        
                  36.49     1:22.96 (46.47)     2:16.60 (53.64)     2:54.75 (38.15)
 20 Nagao, Kazuki       10 PV                   2:53.33    2:55.08        
                  37.31     1:23.56 (46.25)     2:15.41 (51.85)     2:55.08 (39.67)
 21 Palaj, Aidan        10 CT                   3:05.41    2:55.22        
                  36.29     1:20.90 (44.61)     2:17.35 (56.45)     2:55.22 (37.87)
 22 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 NJS                  2:54.87    2:56.12        
                  39.94     1:25.60 (45.66)     2:15.83 (50.23)     2:56.12 (40.29)
 23 Reines, Joshua       9 NJS                  2:55.67    2:56.21        
                  37.73     1:25.75 (48.02)     2:17.78 (52.03)     2:56.21 (38.43)
 24 Rooney, Liam        10 VSI                  2:53.49    2:56.26        
                  37.86     1:24.32 (46.46)     2:17.96 (53.64)     2:56.26 (38.30)
 25 Henrikson-Brandt,   10 PV                   2:55.48    2:58.43        
                  38.17     1:23.28 (45.11)     2:18.52 (55.24)     2:58.43 (39.91)
 26 Moran, Aiden         9 NI                   2:59.10    3:05.66        
                  38.96     1:26.65 (47.69)     2:26.23 (59.58)     3:05.66 (39.43)
 27 Venkataswamy, Char  10 NI                   3:29.39    3:24.27        
                  42.89     1:38.61 (55.72)   2:39.40 (1:00.79)     3:24.27 (44.87)
 -- Choi, Ryan          10 NJS                  2:55.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.70     1:22.42 (42.72)     2:18.45 (56.03)          DQ (37.88)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.98    8/8/2018 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         J Lee, W Lee, T Moore, T Lee                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:01.20    1:59.98#        18  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Lee, Woori 10                  
     3) Moore, Tristen 10               4) Lee, Timothy 10                
                  29.93                             1:45.43 ( )     1:59.98 (14.55)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:05.51    2:05.58         14  
     1) Maynard, Ryan 10                2) Zhou, Michael 10               
     3) Golembiewski, Grant 10          4) Knapp, Lucas 10                
                  31.32     1:02.60 (31.28)     1:34.47 (31.87)     2:05.58 (31.11)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:06.72    2:05.95         12  
     1) Easton, Chase 10                2) Salser, Ethan 10               
     3) Chen, JD 10                     4) Wissler, Sterling 10           
                  32.06                             1:36.29 ( )     2:05.95 (29.66)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:08.71    2:07.71         10  
     1) Vradinskiy, Sebastian 10        2) Nowoswiat, Jacob 10            
     3) McDonough, Lucas 10             4) Torelli, Mike 10               
                  32.30     1:04.01 (31.71)     1:37.07 (33.06)     2:07.71 (30.64)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:09.14    2:09.38          8  
     1) Raymer, Gunner 10               2) Perez, Cinco 10                
     3) Lamb, Luke 10                   4) Zoukovski, Nazar 10            
                  32.18     1:05.96 (33.78)     1:38.26 (32.30)     2:09.38 (31.12)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:09.67    2:09.68          6  
     1) Kim, Luke 10                    2) Choi, Ryan 10                  
     3) Calderone, Brandon 10           4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  32.38     1:05.30 (32.92)     1:48.31 (43.01)     2:09.68 (21.37)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:11.35    2:09.69          4  
     1) Sawyer, Bradley 10              2) Weaber, Aiden 10               
     3) Perdue, Landon 10               4) Rooney, Liam 10                
                  31.87     1:04.07 (32.20)     1:37.24 (33.17)     2:09.69 (32.45)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:13.27    2:09.79          2  
     1) Darcy, James 10                 2) Castano, Nicholas 10           
     3) Hertel, Kevin 10                4) Skaistis, Levi 10              
                                                    1:39.47 ( )     2:09.79 (30.32)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:11.26    2:10.10        
     1) Jia, Aaron 10                   2) Char, Matthew 9                
     3) Kang, Ian 9                     4) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai 10       
                  32.40     1:05.55 (33.15)     1:38.46 (32.91)     2:10.10 (31.64)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:13.99    2:10.93        
     1) Lin, Jacob 10                   2) Wool, Blake 10                 
     3) Palaj, Aidan 10                 4) Foster, Cameron 10             
                  32.64     1:06.69 (34.05)   2:10.93 (1:04.24)                    
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:11.74    2:12.05        
     1) Lauterbach, Sidney 10           2) Annise, Lincoln 10             
     3) Filipovski, Luka 10             4) Herman, Roman 10               
                  34.08     1:07.08 (33.00)   2:12.05 (1:04.97)                    
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:19.88    2:21.43        
     1) Grushovenko, David 9            2) Mohamed, Omar 9                
     3) Chen, Justin 10                 4) Koek, Andrew 10                
                  35.33     1:11.66 (36.33)     1:45.88 (34.22)     2:21.43 (35.55)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:10.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Michitti, Matthew 10            2) Latourelle, Ben 10             
     3) Bishop, Nolan 10                4) Xu, Cyrus 10                   
                  31.96     1:04.35 (32.39)     1:36.89 (32.54)          DQ (31.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.56   8/10/2018 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         J Lee, W Lee, T Moore, T Lee                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:27.41    4:27.56#        18  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Lee, Woori 10                  
     3) Moore, Tristen 10               4) Lee, Timothy 10                
                  31.98   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:39.26 (31.85)   2:13.74 (1:06.33)
        2:47.55 (33.81)   3:24.02 (1:10.28)     3:53.91 (29.89)   4:27.56 (1:03.54)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:31.39    4:32.22         14  
     1) Zhou, Michael 10                2) Golembiewski, Grant 10         
     3) Maynard, Ryan 10                4) Knapp, Lucas 10                
                  32.89   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:41.59 (32.61)   2:18.36 (1:09.38)
        2:50.36 (32.00)   3:24.92 (1:06.56)     3:57.08 (32.16)   4:32.22 (1:07.30)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:36.13    4:38.60         12  
     1) Sawyer, Bradley 10              2) Chen, JD 10                    
     3) Easton, Chase 10                4) Wissler, Sterling 10           
                  33.62                             1:44.18 ( )                    
            2:54.16 ( )         4:38.60 ( )                                        
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:41.70    4:38.99         10  
     1) Zoukovski, Nazar 10             2) Lamb, Luke 10                  
     3) Perez, Cinco 10                 4) Raymer, Gunner 10              
                  32.35   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:41.89 (33.76)   2:19.17 (1:11.04)
        2:53.35 (34.18)   3:30.45 (1:11.28)     4:03.11 (32.66)   4:38.99 (1:08.54)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:40.48    4:42.06          8  
     1) Vradinskiy, Sebastian 10        2) Wang, Jerry 10                 
     3) Nowoswiat, Jacob 10             4) Torelli, Mike 10               
                  33.73   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:44.76 (33.33)   2:23.00 (1:11.57)
        2:56.33 (33.33)   3:33.84 (1:10.84)     4:05.80 (31.96)   4:42.06 (1:08.22)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:44.25    4:45.02          6  
     1) Skaistis, Levi 10               2) Hertel, Kevin 10               
     3) Dunn, Liam 10                   4) Darcy, James 10                
                  32.77                                                 2:19.88 ( )
        2:54.36 (34.48)   3:32.04 (1:12.16)     4:06.74 (34.70)   4:45.02 (1:12.98)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:45.76    4:46.20          4  
     1) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai 10        2) Mullen, Paul 10                
     3) Char, Matthew 9                 4) Jia, Aaron 10                  
                  33.59   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:43.99 (34.10)   2:21.92 (1:12.03)
        2:55.20 (33.28)   3:34.52 (1:12.60)     4:08.57 (34.05)   4:46.20 (1:11.68)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:48.25    4:46.37          2  
     1) McDonough, Lucas 10             2) Lauterbach, Sidney 10          
     3) Filipovski, Luka 10             4) Herman, Roman 10               
                  34.52   1:13.12 (1:13.12)     1:47.11 (33.99)   2:25.00 (1:11.88)
        2:58.70 (33.70)   3:34.62 (1:09.62)     4:09.14 (34.52)   4:46.37 (1:11.75)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:47.57    4:47.25        
     1) Kusch, Zack 10                  2) Kim, Luke 10                   
     3) Calderone, Brandon 10           4) Choi, Ryan 10                  
                  34.48                             1:45.35 ( )         2:23.67 ( )
        2:58.45 (34.78)   3:36.68 (1:13.01)     4:10.87 (34.19)   4:47.25 (1:10.57)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:48.85    4:50.37        
     1) Rooney, Liam 10                 2) Perdue, Landon 10              
     3) Salser, Ethan 10                4) Weaber, Aiden 10               
                  34.92                             1:47.05 ( )         2:35.40 ( )
        2:59.62 (24.22)   4:50.37 (2:14.97)                                        
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:43.99    4:52.42        
     1) Latourelle, Ben 10              2) Wool, Blake 10                 
     3) Palaj, Aidan 10                 4) Xu, Cyrus 10                   
                  34.04   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:49.18 (37.66)   2:29.57 (1:18.05)
        3:04.13 (34.56)   3:42.35 (1:12.78)     4:15.14 (32.79)   4:52.42 (1:10.07)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:52.99    4:54.81        
     1) Lin, Jacob 10                   2) Bishop, Nolan 10               
     3) Michitti, Matthew 10            4) Foster, Cameron 10             
                  34.56   1:15.26 (1:15.26)     1:49.36 (34.10)   2:28.14 (1:12.88)
        3:03.95 (35.81)   3:43.91 (1:15.77)     4:17.16 (33.25)   4:54.81 (1:10.90)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:20.66    5:06.08        
     1) Koek, Andrew 10                 2) Mohamed, Omar 9                
     3) Chen, Justin 10                 4) Castano, Nicholas 10           
                  36.89   1:16.18 (1:16.18)     1:53.24 (37.06)   2:36.42 (1:20.24)
        3:13.20 (36.78)   3:52.30 (1:15.88)     4:27.16 (34.86)   5:06.08 (1:13.78)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.18    8/8/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, P Koenig, N Arndt               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:15.59    2:16.44         18  
     1) Kusch, Zack 10                  2) Lee, Woori 10                  
     3) Lee, Timothy 10                 4) Lee, Jacob 10                  
                  36.55                             1:46.72 ( )     2:16.44 (29.72)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:21.89    2:20.37         14  
     1) Lamb, Luke 10                   2) Stefanowicz, Milo 10           
     3) Raymer, Gunner 10               4) Zoukovski, Nazar 10            
                  35.73     1:15.29 (39.56)     1:49.71 (34.42)     2:20.37 (30.66)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:23.74    2:23.93         12  
     1) Hertel, Kevin 10                2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Darcy, James 10                 4) Skaistis, Levi 10              
                  37.98     1:17.30 (39.32)     1:52.84 (35.54)     2:23.93 (31.09)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:18.30    2:24.01         10  
     1) Zhou, Michael 10                2) Jia, Aaron 10                  
     3) Maynard, Ryan 10                4) Golembiewski, Grant 10         
                  36.87     1:18.75 (41.88)     1:52.11 (33.36)     2:24.01 (31.90)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:24.09    2:24.47          8  
     1) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai 10        2) Li, Kyle 10                    
     3) Morgan, Kirk 10                 4) Knapp, Lucas 10                
                  36.81     1:18.66 (41.85)     1:52.77 (34.11)     2:24.47 (31.70)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:21.88    2:26.02          6  
     1) Perdue, Landon 10               2) Chen, JD 10                    
     3) Salser, Ethan 10                4) Wissler, Sterling 10           
                  39.06                             1:55.94 ( )     2:26.02 (30.08)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:27.99    2:28.05          4  
     1) Lin, Jacob 10                   2) Wool, Blake 10                 
     3) Pope, Benjamin 10               4) Xu, Cyrus 10                   
                                1:22.11 ( )     1:52.36 (30.25)     2:28.05 (35.69)
  8 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:31.18    2:28.80          2  
     1) Weaber, Aiden 10                2) McCoy, Colt 10                 
     3) Sawyer, Bradley 10              4) Easton, Chase 10               
                  38.98     1:21.91 (42.93)     1:57.14 (35.23)     2:28.80 (31.66)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:33.15    2:30.06        
     1) Dunn, Liam 10                   2) Mohamed, Omar 9                
     3) Chen, Justin 10                 4) Farrell, Cal 9                 
                  38.91     1:20.74 (41.83)     1:57.38 (36.64)     2:30.06 (32.68)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:24.78    2:30.14        
     1) Lee, Harrison 10                2) Lam, Dante 10                  
     3) Mahajan, Om 10                  4) Moore, Tristen 10              
                  37.59     1:22.74 (45.15)     1:58.56 (35.82)     2:30.14 (31.58)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:35.99    2:35.49        
     1) Iyer, Hirsh 10                  2) Foster, Cameron 10             
     3) Palaj, Aidan 10                 4) Michitti, Matthew 10           
                  39.21     1:24.33 (45.12)     2:01.34 (37.01)     2:35.49 (34.15)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                   NT   X2:24.21        
     1) Annise, Lincoln 10              2) Tran, Gavin 10                 
     3) Filipovski, Luka 10             4) Torelli, Mike 10               
                  39.04     1:18.37 (39.33)     1:53.34 (34.97)     2:24.21 (30.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.67   8/10/2017 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         D Estep, C Chen, N Kidder, M Zagaceta             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               5:02.56    5:01.56         18  
     1) Zhou, Michael 10                2) Jia, Aaron 10                  
     3) Maynard, Ryan 10                4) Knapp, Lucas 10                
                  36.36   1:15.05 (1:15.05)     1:55.58 (40.53)   2:41.25 (1:26.20)
        3:15.13 (33.88)   3:55.26 (1:14.01)     4:27.09 (31.83)   5:01.56 (1:06.30)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:08.76    5:05.55         14  
     1) Wang, Jerry 10                  2) Tran, Gavin 10                 
     3) Nowoswiat, Jacob 10             4) Torelli, Mike 10               
                  38.74   1:20.12 (1:20.12)     1:58.93 (38.81)   2:43.51 (1:23.39)
        3:17.35 (33.84)   3:57.22 (1:13.71)     4:29.58 (32.36)   5:05.55 (1:08.33)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:07.37    5:09.57         12  
     1) Hertel, Kevin 10                2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Darcy, James 10                 4) Skaistis, Levi 10              
                  39.33   1:20.67 (1:20.67)     1:59.29 (38.62)   2:43.19 (1:22.52)
        3:20.31 (37.12)   4:00.79 (1:17.60)   5:09.57 (1:08.78)                    
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:12.64    5:18.47         10  
     1) Perez, Cinco 10                 2) Stefanowicz, Milo 10           
     3) Lamb, Luke 10                   4) Zoukovski, Nazar 10            
                  39.98   1:21.23 (1:21.23)     2:02.21 (40.98)   2:51.04 (1:29.81)
        3:27.69 (36.65)   4:06.15 (1:15.11)     4:41.62 (35.47)   5:18.47 (1:12.32)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:19.99    5:20.08          8  
     1) Lin, Jacob 10                   2) Wool, Blake 10                 
     3) Latourelle, Ben 10              4) Xu, Cyrus 10                   
                  37.26   1:18.31 (1:18.31)     2:03.76 (45.45)   2:53.82 (1:35.51)
        3:29.44 (35.62)   4:11.36 (1:17.54)     4:43.83 (32.47)   5:20.08 (1:08.72)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               5:17.67    5:21.88          6  
     1) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai 10        2) Bagshaw, Maxwell 10            
     3) Golembiewski, Grant 10          4) Nagao, Kazuki 10               
                  37.73   1:18.84 (1:18.84)     2:01.80 (42.96)   2:54.15 (1:35.31)
        3:28.88 (34.73)   4:10.77 (1:16.62)     4:44.37 (33.60)   5:21.88 (1:11.11)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            5:16.86    5:28.51          4  
     1) Perdue, Landon 10               2) Chen, JD 10                    
     3) Rooney, Liam 10                 4) Wissler, Sterling 10           
                  39.75                             2:07.72 ( )         2:59.74 ( )
        3:36.58 (36.84)   4:20.42 (1:20.68)     4:52.16 (31.74)   5:28.51 (1:08.09)
  8 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            5:33.02    5:30.42          2  
     1) Weaber, Aiden 10                2) McCoy, Colt 10                 
     3) Sawyer, Bradley 10              4) Easton, Chase 10               
                  42.24   1:26.97 (1:26.97)     2:09.97 (43.00)   3:00.01 (1:33.04)
        3:37.50 (37.49)   4:20.82 (1:20.81)     4:53.40 (32.58)   5:30.42 (1:09.60)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:33.08    5:32.80        
     1) Dunn, Liam 10                   2) Mohamed, Omar 9                
     3) Chen, Justin 10                 4) Castano, Nicholas 10           
                  41.02   1:22.53 (1:22.53)     2:04.77 (42.24)   2:56.82 (1:34.29)
                          4:19.40 (1:22.58)     4:53.90 (34.50)   5:32.80 (1:13.40)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              5:19.54    5:34.02        
     1) McDonough, Lucas 10             2) Tinsley, Caleb 10              
     3) Lauterbach, Sidney 10           4) Herman, Roman 10               
                  41.16   1:24.99 (1:24.99)     2:10.30 (45.31)   3:01.55 (1:36.56)
        3:37.12 (35.57)   4:19.73 (1:18.18)     4:53.73 (34.00)   5:34.02 (1:14.29)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:37.99    5:48.99        
     1) Foster, Cameron 10              2) Iyer, Hirsh 10                 
     3) Palaj, Aidan 10                 4) Bishop, Nolan 10               
                  42.19   1:26.12 (1:26.12)     2:16.58 (50.46)   3:11.60 (1:45.48)
        3:49.17 (37.57)   4:36.11 (1:24.51)     5:10.37 (34.26)   5:48.99 (1:12.88)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:59.75   X5:03.85        
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Timothy 10                 4) Lee, Woori 10                  
                  36.09   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:58.36 (42.46)   2:46.74 (1:30.84)
        3:19.52 (32.78)   3:57.52 (1:10.78)     4:28.75 (31.23)   5:03.85 (1:06.33)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          5:22.75   X5:33.96        
     1) Tariq, Rehman 10                2) Cheng, Anthony 10              
     3) Choi, Ryan 10                   4) Kusch, Zack 10                 
                  39.79   1:22.36 (1:22.36)     2:04.87 (42.51)   2:53.87 (1:31.51)
        3:33.97 (40.10)   4:24.16 (1:30.29)   5:33.96 (1:09.80)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Max       12 NJS                    27.43      26.73          9  
  2 Staggs, Erik        12 PV                     27.20      26.90          7  
  3 Ellis, Jaden        12 NJS                    27.35      26.98          6  
  4 Lu, Daniel          12 NJS                    27.65      27.65          5  
  5 Kim, Doyee          12 NJS                    27.94      27.81          4  
  6 Londono, Nicholas   12 METRO                  27.88      27.85          3  
  7 Gao, William        12 AM                     28.10      28.11          2  
  8 Keenan, Nate        12 VSI                    28.18      28.31          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                     28.25      27.92        
  2 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                    28.25      28.03        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staggs, Erik              12 PV                     27.84      27.20 q      
  2 Ellis, Jaden              12 NJS                    27.53      27.35 q      
  3 Peterson, Max             12 NJS                    27.48      27.43 q      
  4 Lu, Daniel                12 NJS                    28.42      27.65 q      
  5 Londono, Nicholas         12 METRO                  27.99      27.88 q      
  6 Kim, Doyee                12 NJS                    28.64      27.94 q      
  7 Gao, William              12 AM                     28.58      28.10 q      
  8 Keenan, Nate              12 VSI                    28.96      28.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                     28.00      28.25        
 10 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                    29.09     J28.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 METRO                  28.09      28.26        
 12 Andrews, Nick             12 NE                     27.76      28.27        
 13 Evans, Jordan             12 PV                     28.61      28.28        
 14 Czartoryjski, Damian      12 CT                     28.21      28.31        
 14 Vinegas, Miguel           12 PV                     29.07      28.31        
 16 Hollinger, Jace           12 VSI                    28.22      28.39        
 17 Lagamao, Jerick           12 CT                     29.00      28.63        
 18 Yun, Alex                 12 NE                     28.61      28.65        
 19 McClough, William         12 PV                     28.19      28.68        
 20 Keyes, Kamden             12 NI                     28.87      28.75        
 21 Belcher, Harry            12 VSI                    28.80      28.77        
 22 Su, Sean                  12 METRO                  28.77      28.80        
 23 Gorsuch, Cole             12 ME                     28.66      28.94        
 23 Dalton, Michael           12 VSI                    29.11      28.94        
 25 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 METRO                  28.89      29.01        
 26 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 NI                     29.43      29.02        
 27 Chang, Steven             12 METRO                  29.05      29.12        
 28 Savchuk, Michael          12 METRO                  29.16      29.16        
 29 Church, Anderson          12 PV                     29.15      29.17        
 30 Gauthier, Michael         12 CT                     28.86      29.21        
 31 Moran, Keilan             12 METRO                  28.74      29.22        
 32 Zhang, Allan              12 NJS                    28.93      29.23        
 33 Filer, Aiden              12 AM                     29.17      29.24        
 34 Koloc, Henry              12 AM                     29.14      29.58        
 35 Guo, Daniel               11 NJS                    28.98      29.60        
 36 Stevens, Aaron            11 MA                     29.11      29.61        
 37 Durr, Tucker              11 ADLC                   31.82      32.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullen, Michael     12 PV                     58.54      57.97          9  
                  28.11       57.97 (29.86)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 NJS                    59.93      58.35          7  
                  28.38       58.35 (29.97)                                        
  3 Diehl, Daniel       12 MD                     58.16      59.08          6  
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)                                        
  4 Peterson, Max       12 NJS                    59.76      59.72          5  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)                                        
  5 Zhou, Andy          12 MA                   1:00.30      59.87          4  
                  28.97       59.87 (30.90)                                        
  6 Lu, Daniel          12 NJS                  1:00.34    1:00.04          3  
                  29.13     1:00.04 (30.91)                                        
  7 Haley, Jack         11 CT                     59.95    1:00.23          2  
                  29.23     1:00.23 (31.00)                                        
  8 Lee, Elliot         12 CT                   1:00.19    1:00.44          1  
                  29.08     1:00.44 (31.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diehl, Daniel             12 MD                   1:00.50      58.16 q      
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
  2 Mullen, Michael           12 PV                     59.30      58.54 q      
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)                                        
  3 Peterson, Max             12 NJS                  1:00.79      59.76 q      
                  28.59       59.76 (31.17)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 NJS                    58.09      59.93 q      
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
  5 Haley, Jack               11 CT                   1:02.12      59.95 q      
                  29.33       59.95 (30.62)                                        
  6 Lee, Elliot               12 CT                     59.80    1:00.19 q      
                  29.00     1:00.19 (31.19)                                        
  7 Zhou, Andy                12 MA                   1:00.75    1:00.30 q      
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)                                        
  8 Lu, Daniel                12 NJS                  1:01.00    1:00.34 q      
                  28.77     1:00.34 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews, Nick             12 NE                     59.83    1:00.50        
                  29.08     1:00.50 (31.42)                                        
 10 Ellis, Jaden              12 NJS                  1:02.57    1:01.53        
                  28.44     1:01.53 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Staggs, Erik              12 PV                   1:00.46    1:01.78        
                  29.97     1:01.78 (31.81)                                        
 12 Vinegas, Miguel           12 PV                   1:03.68    1:01.92        
                  30.08     1:01.92 (31.84)                                        
 13 Gao, William              12 AM                   1:01.96    1:01.99        
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)                                        
 14 Gauthier, Michael         12 CT                   1:03.72    1:02.32        
                  30.45     1:02.32 (31.87)                                        
 15 Church, Anderson          12 PV                   1:02.42    1:02.34        
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)                                        
 16 Czartoryjski, Damian      12 CT                   1:03.37    1:02.74        
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                   1:01.69    1:02.86        
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)                                        
 18 McCormick, Calix          12 PV                   1:01.76    1:02.93        
                  30.62     1:02.93 (32.31)                                        
 19 Londono, Nicholas         12 METRO                1:02.89    1:02.98        
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)                                        
 20 Yun, Alex                 12 NE                   1:03.03    1:03.03        
                  29.82     1:03.03 (33.21)                                        
 20 Keenan, Nate              12 VSI                  1:03.65    1:03.03        
                  30.30     1:03.03 (32.73)                                        
 22 Tien, Alvin               12 NJS                  1:02.68    1:03.08        
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)                                        
 23 Lagamao, Jerick           12 CT                   1:02.67    1:03.17        
                  30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)                                        
 24 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 METRO                1:01.93    1:03.25        
                  30.68     1:03.25 (32.57)                                        
 25 Caputo, Quinn             12 NE                   1:02.59    1:03.94        
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)                                        
 26 Savchuk, Michael          12 METRO                1:03.37    1:03.95        
                  30.21     1:03.95 (33.74)                                        
 27 Graham, Jack              12 VSI                  1:03.20    1:03.96        
                  30.92     1:03.96 (33.04)                                        
 28 Coapstick, Tyler          11 PV                   1:02.82    1:03.97        
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)                                        
 29 Popovic, Petar            12 METRO                1:03.86    1:03.98        
                  30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)                                        
 30 Mottolese, Peter          12 CT                   1:03.14    1:04.01        
                  31.08     1:04.01 (32.93)                                        
 31 Winnington, Jude          12 MA                   1:03.37    1:04.02        
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
 31 Moran, Keilan             12 METRO                1:03.43    1:04.02        
                  30.61     1:04.02 (33.41)                                        
 33 Kiss, Adam                12 NJS                  1:03.64    1:04.05        
                  30.76     1:04.05 (33.29)                                        
 34 Brooks, Andre             11 PV                   1:03.66    1:04.20        
                  30.86     1:04.20 (33.34)                                        
 35 Lee, Wesley               11 PV                   1:03.70    1:04.21        
                  31.43     1:04.21 (32.78)                                        
 36 Braun, Seth               12 ADLC                 1:05.54    1:04.27        
                  30.73     1:04.27 (33.54)                                        
 37 Chang, Steven             12 METRO                1:03.34    1:04.29        
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)                                        
 38 Keyes, Kamden             12 NI                   1:04.50    1:04.55        
                  31.31     1:04.55 (33.24)                                        
 39 Koloc, Henry              12 AM                   1:04.58    1:06.72        
                  31.20     1:06.72 (35.52)                                        
 40 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 NI                   1:07.49    1:06.79        
                  31.04     1:06.79 (35.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diehl, Daniel       12 MD                   2:08.68    2:04.89          9  
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)     1:33.62 (31.48)     2:04.89 (31.27)
  2 Haley, Jack         11 CT                   2:09.48    2:07.82          7  
                  30.12     1:02.12 (32.00)     1:35.01 (32.89)     2:07.82 (32.81)
  3 Lee, Elliot         12 CT                   2:09.89    2:08.06          6  
                  30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)     1:35.95 (32.95)     2:08.06 (32.11)
  4 Lee, Eric           12 NJS                  2:11.73    2:09.12          5  
                  29.96     1:02.75 (32.79)     1:35.93 (33.18)     2:09.12 (33.19)
  5 Andrews, Nick       12 NE                   2:11.77    2:10.97          4  
                  30.02     1:02.35 (32.33)     1:36.73 (34.38)     2:10.97 (34.24)
  6 Zhou, Andy          12 MA                   2:11.86    2:11.76          3  
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:11.76 (33.55)
  7 Staggs, Erik        12 PV                   2:11.96    2:12.77          2  
                  30.61     1:04.57 (33.96)     1:39.00 (34.43)     2:12.77 (33.77)
  8 Church, Anderson    12 PV                   2:13.64    2:14.69          1  
                  30.77     1:05.06 (34.29)     1:40.37 (35.31)     2:14.69 (34.32)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diehl, Daniel             12 MD                   2:12.51    2:08.68 q      
                  30.25     1:03.36 (33.11)     1:34.97 (31.61)     2:08.68 (33.71)
  2 Haley, Jack               11 CT                   2:07.66    2:09.48 q      
                  30.89     1:03.42 (32.53)     1:37.82 (34.40)     2:09.48 (31.66)
  3 Lee, Elliot               12 CT                   2:10.49    2:09.89 q      
                  30.49     1:03.54 (33.05)     1:37.11 (33.57)     2:09.89 (32.78)
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 NJS                  2:10.87    2:11.73 q      
                  30.57     1:03.67 (33.10)     1:37.47 (33.80)     2:11.73 (34.26)
  5 Andrews, Nick             12 NE                   2:11.16    2:11.77 q      
                  30.64     1:04.85 (34.21)     1:38.96 (34.11)     2:11.77 (32.81)
  6 Zhou, Andy                12 MA                   2:12.27    2:11.86 q      
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)     1:38.66 (34.01)     2:11.86 (33.20)
  7 Staggs, Erik              12 PV                   2:13.24    2:11.96 q      
                  30.87     1:04.61 (33.74)     1:39.03 (34.42)     2:11.96 (32.93)
  8 Church, Anderson          12 PV                   2:15.13    2:13.64 q      
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)     1:39.77 (35.04)     2:13.64 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Calix          12 PV                   2:14.20    2:14.63        
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)     1:40.74 (36.05)     2:14.63 (33.89)
 10 Graham, Jack              12 VSI                  2:15.99    2:16.26        
                  31.13     1:05.37 (34.24)     1:41.23 (35.86)     2:16.26 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mottolese, Peter          12 CT                   2:16.53    2:17.07        
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)     1:42.88 (35.81)     2:17.07 (34.19)
 12 Andrews, Tim              12 NE                   2:17.21    2:17.31        
                  31.99     1:07.27 (35.28)     1:43.01 (35.74)     2:17.31 (34.30)
 13 Gorsuch, Cole             12 ME                   2:18.12    2:17.45        
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)     1:41.78 (36.29)     2:17.45 (35.67)
 14 Gervais, Jake             12 CT                   2:16.10    2:18.10        
                  31.96     1:07.04 (35.08)     1:42.95 (35.91)     2:18.10 (35.15)
 15 Gao, William              12 AM                   2:16.99    2:18.57        
                  32.12     1:06.62 (34.50)     1:42.72 (36.10)     2:18.57 (35.85)
 16 Braun, Seth               12 ADLC                 2:20.97    2:18.98        
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)     1:43.90 (36.35)     2:18.98 (35.08)
 17 Ellis, Jaden              12 NJS                  2:15.95    2:19.04        
                  30.37     1:06.76 (36.39)     1:43.60 (36.84)     2:19.04 (35.44)
 18 Li, Shoonfon              12 NI                   2:23.30    2:22.08        
                  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)     1:45.88 (36.70)     2:22.08 (36.20)
 19 Keenan, Nate              12 VSI                  2:17.52    2:22.66        
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)     1:47.53 (37.44)     2:22.66 (35.13)
 20 Griffith, Drew            12 AM                   2:20.86    2:23.97        
                  32.46     1:09.52 (37.06)     1:46.51 (36.99)     2:23.97 (37.46)
 21 Peters, Evan              12 NI                   2:30.64    2:27.09        
                  33.75     1:11.72 (37.97)     1:49.85 (38.13)     2:27.09 (37.24)
 22 Kaufman, Josh             12 ADLC                 2:29.66    2:31.64        
                  33.73     1:12.78 (39.05)     1:52.84 (40.06)     2:31.64 (38.80)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  12 NJS                  4:36.25    4:27.13          9  
                  30.44     1:03.56 (33.12)     1:37.20 (33.64)     2:11.59 (34.39)
        2:45.66 (34.07)     3:20.28 (34.62)     3:53.71 (33.43)     4:27.13 (33.42)
  2 Lee, Elliot         12 CT                   4:34.71    4:29.82          7  
                  30.70     1:04.16 (33.46)     1:38.65 (34.49)     2:12.91 (34.26)
        2:47.18 (34.27)     3:21.55 (34.37)     3:56.43 (34.88)     4:29.82 (33.39)
  3 Haley, Jack         11 CT                   4:34.55    4:33.59          6  
                  30.33     1:03.91 (33.58)     1:38.38 (34.47)     2:13.50 (35.12)
        2:47.76 (34.26)     3:23.65 (35.89)     3:59.17 (35.52)     4:33.59 (34.42)
  4 Lee, Eric           12 NJS                  4:35.88    4:36.48          5  
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:40.05 (34.90)     2:15.62 (35.57)
        2:50.76 (35.14)     3:26.79 (36.03)     4:02.29 (35.50)     4:36.48 (34.19)
  5 Andrews, Nick       12 NE                   4:38.33    4:37.16          4  
                  31.49     1:05.56 (34.07)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:16.35 (35.29)
        2:52.50 (36.15)     3:28.07 (35.57)     4:03.73 (35.66)     4:37.16 (33.43)
  6 Winnington, Jude    12 MA                   4:42.78    4:37.22          3  
                  31.77     1:07.29 (35.52)     1:42.91 (35.62)     2:17.31 (34.40)
        2:52.88 (35.57)     3:28.19 (35.31)     4:04.17 (35.98)     4:37.22 (33.05)
  7 Staggs, Erik        12 PV                   4:41.18    4:37.68          2  
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)     1:41.97 (36.00)     2:18.40 (36.43)
        2:54.98 (36.58)     3:30.93 (35.95)     4:05.68 (34.75)     4:37.68 (32.00)
  8 McCormick, Calix    12 PV                   4:40.75    4:38.10          1  
                                1:05.32 ( )                             2:17.04 ( )
                                3:28.99 ( )   4:38.10 (1:09.11)                    
  9 Chu, Allan          12 METRO                4:39.62    4:40.07        
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)     1:41.15 (35.48)     2:16.79 (35.64)
        2:52.76 (35.97)     3:28.37 (35.61)     4:04.35 (35.98)     4:40.07 (35.72)
 10 Church, Anderson    12 PV                   4:42.00    4:40.09        
                  31.03     1:06.37 (35.34)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:18.56 (36.43)
        2:54.13 (35.57)     3:29.96 (35.83)     4:05.51 (35.55)     4:40.09 (34.58)
 11 Zhou, Andy          12 MA                   4:38.06    4:42.33        
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:42.30 (36.03)     2:18.40 (36.10)
        2:54.94 (36.54)     3:31.31 (36.37)     4:07.32 (36.01)     4:42.33 (35.01)
 12 Gervais, Jake       12 CT                   4:50.15    4:44.29        
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:44.46 (36.28)     2:20.31 (35.85)
        2:56.27 (35.96)     3:32.66 (36.39)     4:09.72 (37.06)     4:44.29 (34.57)
 13 Markowitz, Owen     12 NJS                  4:44.70    4:44.75        
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:44.02 (36.45)     2:21.01 (36.99)
        2:57.66 (36.65)     3:33.51 (35.85)     4:09.55 (36.04)     4:44.75 (35.20)
 14 Andrews, Tim        12 NE                   4:51.94    4:47.36        
                  33.03     1:09.59 (36.56)     1:46.38 (36.79)     2:22.85 (36.47)
        2:59.68 (36.83)     3:36.38 (36.70)     4:13.22 (36.84)     4:47.36 (34.14)
 15 Kiss, Adam          12 NJS                  4:48.25    4:48.80        
                  32.63     1:07.95 (35.32)     1:44.74 (36.79)     2:21.65 (36.91)
        2:58.49 (36.84)     3:35.14 (36.65)     4:12.40 (37.26)     4:48.80 (36.40)
 16 Mottolese, Peter    12 CT                   4:45.35    4:48.90        
                  32.32     1:08.53 (36.21)     1:45.50 (36.97)     2:22.50 (37.00)
        2:59.81 (37.31)     3:37.08 (37.27)     4:13.88 (36.80)     4:48.90 (35.02)
 17 Braun, Seth         12 ADLC                 5:01.20    4:49.16        
                  32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)     1:45.92 (36.75)     2:23.20 (37.28)
        3:00.30 (37.10)     3:37.79 (37.49)     4:14.80 (37.01)     4:49.16 (34.36)
 18 Gao, William        12 AM                   4:50.43    4:49.53        
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)     1:42.83 (36.49)     2:19.84 (37.01)
        2:56.92 (37.08)     3:35.22 (38.30)     4:12.43 (37.21)     4:49.53 (37.10)
 19 Graham, Jack        12 VSI                  4:48.86    4:49.60        
                  31.90     1:07.90 (36.00)     1:44.61 (36.71)     2:21.86 (37.25)
        2:58.82 (36.96)     3:35.69 (36.87)     4:13.33 (37.64)     4:49.60 (36.27)
 20 Pearson, Boden      12 PV                   4:50.36    4:49.91        
                  32.75     1:09.51 (36.76)     1:46.51 (37.00)     2:23.95 (37.44)
        3:01.21 (37.26)     3:38.66 (37.45)     4:15.21 (36.55)     4:49.91 (34.70)
 21 Ament, Linus        12 PV                   4:48.57    4:50.27        
                  32.23     1:07.96 (35.73)     1:44.35 (36.39)     2:21.81 (37.46)
        2:59.12 (37.31)     3:36.84 (37.72)     4:14.24 (37.40)     4:50.27 (36.03)
 22 Hunter, Benjamin    12 VSI                  4:53.33    4:50.52        
                  33.45     1:09.46 (36.01)     1:46.88 (37.42)     2:23.96 (37.08)
        3:01.35 (37.39)     3:38.72 (37.37)     4:15.18 (36.46)     4:50.52 (35.34)
 23 Green, Sean         11 METRO                4:50.71    4:50.70        
                  33.21     1:09.63 (36.42)     1:46.63 (37.00)     2:23.24 (36.61)
        2:59.75 (36.51)     3:37.33 (37.58)     4:14.94 (37.61)     4:50.70 (35.76)
 24 Li, Shoonfon        12 NI                   4:52.05    4:51.34        
                  33.36     1:09.53 (36.17)     1:46.54 (37.01)     2:23.64 (37.10)
        3:00.70 (37.06)     3:37.97 (37.27)     4:15.29 (37.32)     4:51.34 (36.05)
 25 Mortellite, Anthon  12 MA                   4:49.86    4:53.40        
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)     1:45.19 (37.67)     2:22.94 (37.75)
        3:00.76 (37.82)     3:38.47 (37.71)     4:16.10 (37.63)     4:53.40 (37.30)
 26 Griffith, Drew      12 AM                   4:49.30    4:56.25        
                  32.54     1:08.63 (36.09)     1:46.61 (37.98)     2:24.19 (37.58)
        3:02.09 (37.90)     3:40.49 (38.40)     4:18.73 (38.24)     4:56.25 (37.52)
 27 Raymer, Hunter      12 AM                   4:51.62    4:58.86        
                  33.39     1:11.23 (37.84)     1:49.47 (38.24)     2:27.34 (37.87)
        3:05.71 (38.37)     3:44.06 (38.35)     4:22.11 (38.05)     4:58.86 (36.75)
 28 Kaufman, Josh       12 ADLC                 5:16.84    5:11.30        
                  34.29     1:13.16 (38.87)     1:52.88 (39.72)     2:33.13 (40.25)
        3:13.46 (40.33)     3:54.27 (40.81)     4:34.12 (39.85)     5:11.30 (37.18)
 29 Peters, Evan        12 NI                   5:08.42    5:11.99        
                  34.44     1:13.40 (38.96)     1:52.37 (38.97)     2:33.41 (41.04)
        3:13.41 (40.00)     3:53.44 (40.03)     4:32.86 (39.42)     5:11.99 (39.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diehl, Daniel       12 MD                     29.19      28.73          9  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 NJS                    29.71      29.97          7  
  3 Lagamao, Jerick     12 CT                     30.59      30.46          6  
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 NJS                    31.23      30.80          5  
  5 Peterson, Max       12 NJS                    31.62      31.08          4  
  6 Carter, Galen       12 NE                     31.46      31.35          3  
  7 Mendoza, Aaron      11 METRO                  31.80      31.93          2  
  8 Gorsuch, Cole       12 ME                     31.64      32.02          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diehl, Daniel             12 MD                     30.72      29.19 q      
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 NJS                    29.92      29.71 q      
  3 Lagamao, Jerick           12 CT                     31.09      30.59 q      
  4 Choe, Ha Young            12 NJS                    31.33      31.23 q      
  5 Carter, Galen             12 NE                     32.00      31.46 q      
  6 Peterson, Max             12 NJS                    32.08      31.62 q      
  7 Gorsuch, Cole             12 ME                     32.26      31.64 q      
  8 Mendoza, Aaron            11 METRO                  32.15      31.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoban, Owen               12 PV                     33.15      32.25        
 10 Wu, Ben                   12 CT                     32.85      32.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollinger, Jace           12 VSI                    33.74      32.74        
 12 Graziano, Patton          12 AM                     32.96      32.84        
 13 Lu, Daniel                12 NJS                    33.19      32.86        
 14 Reddy, Raaghav            12 NJS                    33.12      32.99        
 14 Yang, Michael             12 NE                     33.36      32.99        
 16 Zhao, Jason               12 MA                     32.94      33.01        
 17 Arnold, Lleyton           12 PV                     33.05      33.10        
 18 McGowan, Aidan            12 VSI                    33.57      33.12        
 19 Chen, Justin              12 PV                     34.29      33.13        
 20 Caputo, Quinn             12 NE                     33.28      33.19        
 21 Vinegas, Miguel           12 PV                     32.73      33.21        
 22 Smyth, Rory               12 NE                     34.07      33.28        
 23 Metlitski, Max            12 CT                     34.33      33.32        
 24 Scalia, Anthony           12 METRO                  33.77      33.34        
 25 Wang, Jake                12 MA                     33.46      33.36        
 26 Taft, Nathaniel           12 CT                     33.72      33.43        
 27 Su, Sean                  12 METRO                  33.70      33.46        
 28 Estep, Derek              11 MA                     33.51      33.51        
 29 Dalton, Michael           12 VSI                    34.24      33.53        
 30 Belcher, Harry            12 VSI                    33.71      33.57        
 31 Moran, Keilan             12 METRO                  33.26      33.69        
 32 Rhee, Nehemiah            12 NJS                    34.15      33.70        
 33 Haney, James              12 MA                     33.87      33.75        
 34 Qian, Chris               12 PV                     34.18      33.78        
 35 McClough, William         12 PV                     33.27      33.90        
 36 Czartoryjski, Damian      12 CT                     34.47      33.94        
 37 Croghan, Nick             12 MA                     34.17      33.99        
 38 Leung, Andrew             12 METRO                  33.75      34.07        
 39 Whitacre, Tyler           12 PV                     33.59      34.18        
 40 Schmid, Jt                12 PV                     33.72      34.24        
 41 Wargo, Ryan               12 NJS                    34.45      34.32        
 42 Liao, James               12 CT                     34.42      34.42        
 43 Keyes, Kamden             12 NI                     35.46      34.43        
 44 Cheng, Johnathon          11 NJS                    34.03      34.86        
 45 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 MA                     34.54      34.93        
 46 Popovic, Petar            12 METRO                  34.21      35.12        
 47 Peitler, Matthew          11 METRO                  34.32      35.20        
 48 Fayed, Zachary            11 PV                     34.15      35.25        
 49 Whitaker, Brock           12 MA                     34.14      35.33        
 50 Raymer, Hunter            12 AM                     35.80      35.60        
 51 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 METRO                  34.23      35.70        
 52 Durr, Tucker              11 ADLC                   35.82      36.54        
 53 Peters, Evan              12 NI                     41.03      39.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 NJS                  1:07.49    1:05.12          9  
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)                                        
  2 Choe, Ha Young      12 NJS                  1:06.54    1:05.80          7  
                  32.46     1:05.80 (33.34)                                        
  3 Lagamao, Jerick     12 CT                   1:06.04    1:05.88          6  
                  32.00     1:05.88 (33.88)                                        
  4 Zhou, Andy          12 MA                   1:05.68    1:06.56          5  
                  32.58     1:06.56 (33.98)                                        
  5 Carter, Galen       12 NE                   1:08.12    1:07.56          4  
                  32.23     1:07.56 (35.33)                                        
  6 Peterson, Max       12 NJS                  1:08.60    1:09.02          3  
                  33.10     1:09.02 (35.92)                                        
  7 Caputo, Quinn       12 NE                   1:08.88    1:09.39          2  
 -- Diehl, Daniel       12 MD                   1:02.41         DQ        
      False start
                  29.85          DQ (32.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diehl, Daniel             12 MD                   1:04.93    1:02.41 q      
                  29.71     1:02.41 (32.70)                                        
  2 Zhou, Andy                12 MA                   1:04.73    1:05.68 q      
                  32.18     1:05.68 (33.50)                                        
  3 Lagamao, Jerick           12 CT                   1:06.52    1:06.04 q      
                  32.10     1:06.04 (33.94)                                        
  4 Choe, Ha Young            12 NJS                  1:06.00    1:06.54 q      
                  32.70     1:06.54 (33.84)                                        
  5 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 NJS                  1:05.09    1:07.49 q      
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)                                        
  6 Carter, Galen             12 NE                   1:09.61    1:08.12 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 NJS                  1:09.97    1:08.60 q      
                  33.08     1:08.60 (35.52)                                        
  8 Caputo, Quinn             12 NE                   1:10.14    1:08.88 q      
                  33.39     1:08.88 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorsuch, Cole             12 ME                   1:10.13    1:09.10        
                  33.65     1:09.10 (35.45)                                        
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 NJS                  1:10.05    1:09.36        
                  33.13     1:09.36 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoban, Owen               12 PV                   1:10.32    1:09.48        
                  33.96     1:09.48 (35.52)                                        
 12 Zhao, Jason               12 MA                   1:07.97    1:09.49        
                  33.94     1:09.49 (35.55)                                        
 13 Wu, Ben                   12 CT                   1:10.13    1:09.55        
                  33.81     1:09.55 (35.74)                                        
 14 Mendoza, Aaron            11 METRO                1:09.02    1:09.63        
 15 Vinegas, Miguel           12 PV                   1:11.33    1:09.77        
                  33.89     1:09.77 (35.88)                                        
 16 Henkel, Brayden           12 ADLC                 1:10.76    1:09.89        
                  33.58     1:09.89 (36.31)                                        
 17 Yang, Michael             12 NE                   1:12.45    1:10.25        
                  34.37     1:10.25 (35.88)                                        
 18 Su, Sean                  12 METRO                1:10.45    1:11.04        
                  34.50     1:11.04 (36.54)                                        
 19 Haney, James              12 MA                   1:09.85    1:11.09        
 20 Chen, Justin              12 PV                   1:12.42    1:11.48        
                  34.16     1:11.48 (37.32)                                        
 21 Whitacre, Tyler           12 PV                   1:11.95    1:11.50        
                  34.35     1:11.50 (37.15)                                        
 22 Graziano, Patton          12 AM                   1:10.90    1:11.60        
                  33.76     1:11.60 (37.84)                                        
 23 Reddy, Raaghav            12 NJS                  1:11.79    1:11.61        
                  34.72     1:11.61 (36.89)                                        
 24 Winnington, Jude          12 MA                   1:13.25    1:11.64        
                  35.07     1:11.64 (36.57)                                        
 25 Church, Anderson          12 PV                   1:12.05    1:11.90        
 26 Belcher, Harry            12 VSI                  1:12.55    1:12.07        
                  34.84     1:12.07 (37.23)                                        
 27 Smyth, Rory               12 NE                   1:13.03    1:12.08        
                  36.24     1:12.08 (35.84)                                        
 28 Rhee, Nehemiah            12 NJS                  1:12.63    1:12.15        
                  34.80     1:12.15 (37.35)                                        
 29 Arnold, Lleyton           12 PV                   1:11.85    1:12.26        
                  34.59     1:12.26 (37.67)                                        
 30 Kiss, Adam                12 NJS                  1:12.81    1:12.30        
                  35.56     1:12.30 (36.74)                                        
 31 Gervais, Jake             12 CT                   1:12.42    1:12.37        
                  35.82     1:12.37 (36.55)                                        
 32 Gao, William              12 AM                   1:12.04    1:12.41        
                  34.67     1:12.41 (37.74)                                        
 33 Leung, Andrew             12 METRO                1:12.49    1:12.58        
                  34.63     1:12.58 (37.95)                                        
 34 Estep, Derek              11 MA                   1:13.01    1:12.65        
                  35.69     1:12.65 (36.96)                                        
 35 Scalia, Anthony           12 METRO                1:12.61    1:12.98        
                  36.17     1:12.98 (36.81)                                        
 36 Mottolese, Peter          12 CT                   1:12.32    1:13.07        
                  35.64     1:13.07 (37.43)                                        
 37 Moran, Keilan             12 METRO                1:12.25    1:13.21        
                  35.23     1:13.21 (37.98)                                        
 38 McGowan, Aidan            12 VSI                  1:13.72    1:13.24        
                  35.21     1:13.24 (38.03)                                        
 39 Griffith, Drew            12 AM                   1:12.46    1:13.25        
                  36.01     1:13.25 (37.24)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 CT                   1:11.88    1:13.28        
                  35.75     1:13.28 (37.53)                                        
 41 Metlitski, Max            12 CT                   1:12.16    1:13.42        
                  35.80     1:13.42 (37.62)                                        
 42 Schmid, Jt                12 PV                   1:12.86    1:13.47        
                  35.18     1:13.47 (38.29)                                        
 43 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                  1:13.32    1:13.49        
                  35.76     1:13.49 (37.73)                                        
 44 Croghan, Nick             12 MA                   1:12.10    1:13.62        
                  35.89     1:13.62 (37.73)                                        
 45 Liao, James               12 CT                   1:12.48    1:13.67        
                  35.62     1:13.67 (38.05)                                        
 46 Ament, Linus              12 PV                   1:11.61    1:13.88        
                  35.45     1:13.88 (38.43)                                        
 47 Bak, David                12 PV                   1:13.36    1:14.30        
                  35.17     1:14.30 (39.13)                                        
 48 Kim, Edward               12 CT                   1:13.37    1:14.44        
                  35.94     1:14.44 (38.50)                                        
 49 Cheng, Johnathon          11 NJS                  1:13.31    1:14.64        
                  35.36     1:14.64 (39.28)                                        
 50 Derivaux, Charles         12 MA                   1:12.92    1:14.66        
                  35.92     1:14.66 (38.74)                                        
 51 Opipari, Nick             12 PV                   1:12.45    1:14.71        
                  36.20     1:14.71 (38.51)                                        
 52 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 NJS                  1:13.03    1:15.72        
                  36.36     1:15.72 (39.36)                                        
 53 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 MA                   1:12.85    1:15.94        
 54 Keyes, Kamden             12 NI                   1:18.54    1:16.04        
                  36.38     1:16.04 (39.66)                                        
 55 LeClair, Alexander        12 CT                   1:13.40    1:16.29        
                  35.39     1:16.29 (40.90)                                        
 56 Durr, Tucker              11 ADLC                 1:19.07    1:18.27        
 -- Li, Shoonfon              12 NI                   1:13.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.13                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diehl, Daniel       12 MD                   2:23.46    2:14.01          9  
                  30.43     1:05.53 (35.10)     1:40.47 (34.94)     2:14.01 (33.54)
  2 Poplawski, Richard  12 NJS                  2:22.53    2:22.01          7  
                  33.98     1:09.96 (35.98)     1:46.39 (36.43)     2:22.01 (35.62)
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 NJS                  2:27.62    2:22.09          6  
                  32.24     1:07.63 (35.39)     1:44.79 (37.16)     2:22.09 (37.30)
  4 Lee, Elliot         12 CT                   2:25.69    2:23.94          5  
                  33.95     1:10.54 (36.59)     1:47.30 (36.76)     2:23.94 (36.64)
  5 Choe, Ha Young      12 NJS                  2:28.97    2:24.01          4  
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)     1:48.82 (37.90)     2:24.01 (35.19)
  6 Zhou, Andy          12 MA                   2:26.34    2:24.57          3  
                  33.68     1:10.72 (37.04)     1:48.22 (37.50)     2:24.57 (36.35)
  7 Lagamao, Jerick     12 CT                   2:25.46    2:24.99          2  
                  34.05     1:11.05 (37.00)     1:48.54 (37.49)     2:24.99 (36.45)
  8 Lu, Daniel          12 NJS                  2:27.63    2:26.01          1  
                  33.60     1:10.59 (36.99)     1:48.29 (37.70)     2:26.01 (37.72)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        12 NJS                  2:22.24    2:22.53 q      
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)     1:46.83 (36.27)     2:22.53 (35.70)
  2 Diehl, Daniel             12 MD                   2:20.41    2:23.46 q      
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)     1:46.70 (37.78)     2:23.46 (36.76)
  3 Lagamao, Jerick           12 CT                   2:25.07    2:25.46 q      
                  33.59     1:10.10 (36.51)     1:48.01 (37.91)     2:25.46 (37.45)
  4 Lee, Elliot               12 CT                   2:31.88    2:25.69 q      
                  34.95     1:11.61 (36.66)     1:48.86 (37.25)     2:25.69 (36.83)
  5 Zhou, Andy                12 MA                   2:23.04    2:26.34 q      
                  33.53     1:10.83 (37.30)     1:48.81 (37.98)     2:26.34 (37.53)
  6 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 NJS                  2:21.59    2:27.62 q      
                  34.27     1:11.41 (37.14)     1:49.66 (38.25)     2:27.62 (37.96)
  7 Lu, Daniel                12 NJS                  2:29.86    2:27.63 q      
                  33.52     1:10.70 (37.18)     1:48.82 (38.12)     2:27.63 (38.81)
  8 Choe, Ha Young            12 NJS                  2:24.13    2:28.97 q      
                  34.56     1:12.56 (38.00)     1:50.81 (38.25)     2:28.97 (38.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caputo, Quinn             12 NE                   2:28.99    2:29.25        
                  34.54     1:12.23 (37.69)     1:51.20 (38.97)     2:29.25 (38.05)
 10 Carter, Galen             12 NE                   2:29.72    2:29.43        
                  34.75     1:11.62 (36.87)     1:51.46 (39.84)     2:29.43 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chu, Allan                12 METRO                2:30.79    2:29.83        
                  35.05     1:12.43 (37.38)     1:51.91 (39.48)     2:29.83 (37.92)
 12 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 CT                   2:33.21    2:30.59        
                  36.10     1:14.31 (38.21)     1:53.08 (38.77)     2:30.59 (37.51)
 13 Henkel, Brayden           12 ADLC                 2:31.51    2:30.99        
                  35.22     1:13.99 (38.77)     1:52.37 (38.38)     2:30.99 (38.62)
 14 Gorsuch, Cole             12 ME                   2:29.25    2:31.07        
                  35.28     1:13.76 (38.48)     1:52.90 (39.14)     2:31.07 (38.17)
 15 Vinegas, Miguel           12 PV                   2:30.36    2:31.72        
                  35.74     1:14.16 (38.42)     1:53.74 (39.58)     2:31.72 (37.98)
 16 Leung, Andrew             12 METRO                2:34.89    2:32.08        
                  34.82     1:13.32 (38.50)     1:52.80 (39.48)     2:32.08 (39.28)
 17 Gervais, Jake             12 CT                   2:32.77    2:32.32        
                  36.40     1:15.16 (38.76)     1:54.32 (39.16)     2:32.32 (38.00)
 18 Mendoza, Aaron            11 METRO                2:31.49    2:32.40        
                  35.17     1:13.84 (38.67)     1:53.86 (40.02)     2:32.40 (38.54)
 19 Su, Sean                  12 METRO                2:31.71    2:32.76        
                  35.33     1:14.43 (39.10)     1:54.20 (39.77)     2:32.76 (38.56)
 20 Whitacre, Tyler           12 PV                   2:32.20    2:33.13        
                  35.15     1:14.01 (38.86)     1:54.10 (40.09)     2:33.13 (39.03)
 21 Kiss, Adam                12 NJS                  2:31.28    2:33.17        
                  36.55     1:15.35 (38.80)     1:54.06 (38.71)     2:33.17 (39.11)
 22 Chen, Justin              12 PV                   2:32.09    2:33.21        
                  35.11       58.53 (23.42)     1:54.65 (56.12)     2:33.21 (38.56)
 23 Graziano, Patton          12 AM                   2:34.49    2:33.34        
                  34.17     1:13.58 (39.41)     1:54.05 (40.47)     2:33.34 (39.29)
 24 Kim, Doyee                12 NJS                  2:31.69    2:33.88        
                  36.24     1:15.39 (39.15)     1:55.64 (40.25)     2:33.88 (38.24)
 25 Arnold, Lleyton           12 PV                   2:33.30    2:33.91        
                  35.23     1:14.47 (39.24)     1:54.95 (40.48)     2:33.91 (38.96)
 26 Haney, James              12 MA                   2:30.38    2:34.33        
                  35.29     1:14.93 (39.64)     1:55.22 (40.29)     2:34.33 (39.11)
 27 Zhao, Jason               12 MA                   2:33.03    2:34.69        
                  35.62     1:15.65 (40.03)     1:55.65 (40.00)     2:34.69 (39.04)
 28 Li, Shoonfon              12 NI                   2:38.31    2:34.91        
                  37.15     1:17.05 (39.90)     1:55.99 (38.94)     2:34.91 (38.92)
 29 Kim, Edward               12 CT                   2:35.45    2:35.24        
                  35.93     1:15.38 (39.45)     1:55.45 (40.07)     2:35.24 (39.79)
 30 Markowitz, Owen           12 NJS                  2:33.92    2:36.14        
                  36.41     1:16.26 (39.85)     1:56.75 (40.49)     2:36.14 (39.39)
 31 Ament, Linus              12 PV                   2:32.34    2:36.26        
                  36.17     1:15.36 (39.19)     1:55.81 (40.45)     2:36.26 (40.45)
 32 Opipari, Nick             12 PV                   2:33.84    2:37.33        
                  35.94     1:15.57 (39.63)     1:56.99 (41.42)     2:37.33 (40.34)
 33 McGowan, Aidan            12 VSI                  2:38.13    2:37.53        
                  36.01     1:16.93 (40.92)     1:56.68 (39.75)     2:37.53 (40.85)
 34 Dalton, Michael           12 VSI                  2:43.22    2:37.56        
                  37.20     1:16.51 (39.31)     1:57.96 (41.45)     2:37.56 (39.60)
 35 Griffith, Drew            12 AM                   2:33.65    2:39.66        
                  37.60     1:17.89 (40.29)     1:59.43 (41.54)     2:39.66 (40.23)
 36 Durr, Tucker              11 ADLC                 2:48.56    2:48.75        
                  37.89     1:20.54 (42.65)     2:05.50 (44.96)     2:48.75 (43.25)
 37 Peters, Evan              12 NI                   2:49.96    2:53.37        
                  42.18     1:25.95 (43.77)     2:10.81 (44.86)     2:53.37 (42.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.09   8/10/2018 Brayden Henkel, ADLC -AD                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henkel, Brayden     12 ADLC                   32.68      32.09#         9  
  2 Evans, Jordan       12 PV                     32.86      32.39          7  
  3 McClough, William   12 PV                     33.95      33.50          6  
  4 Sutterlin, Zachary  12 AM                     34.47      33.69          5  
  5 Yun, Alex           12 NE                     34.89      34.25          4  
  6 Wang, Jake          12 MA                     34.76      34.36          3  
  7 Kim, Doyee          12 NJS                    34.44      34.54          2  
  8 Dalil, Stephen      12 PV                     33.87      34.74          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.09   8/10/2018 Brayden Henkel, ADLC -AD                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Brayden           12 ADLC                   33.68      32.68 q      
  2 Evans, Jordan             12 PV                     32.79      32.86 q      
  3 Dalil, Stephen            12 PV                     35.31      33.87 q      
  4 McClough, William         12 PV                     34.54      33.95 q      
  5 Kim, Doyee                12 NJS                    37.66      34.44 q      
  6 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 AM                     36.56      34.47 q      
  7 Wang, Jake                12 MA                     33.93      34.76 q      
  8 Yun, Alex                 12 NE                     35.98      34.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Eric                 12 NJS                    35.29      34.93        
 10 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                     34.93      34.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coleman, Joe              12 METRO                  35.72      35.36        
 12 Lin, Greg                 12 NJS                    35.76      35.43        
 13 Kim, Ian                  12 METRO                  36.04      35.59        
 14 Yang, Michael             12 NE                     36.14      35.85        
 15 Arnold, Lleyton           12 PV                     36.58      35.95        
 16 Zhao, Jason               12 MA                     35.88      36.06        
 17 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                    35.85      36.07        
 18 Yentz, Camden             12 PV                     36.84      36.40        
 19 Chen, Conan               11 MA                     36.69      36.49        
 20 McCarthy, Aidan           11 METRO                  38.52      36.53        
 21 Dalton, Michael           12 VSI                    36.83      36.54        
 22 Chu, Allan                12 METRO                  37.74      36.60        
 23 Chen, Justin              12 PV                     38.39      36.62        
 24 Croghan, Nick             12 MA                     36.02      36.65        
 25 Koloc, Henry              12 AM                     37.53      36.83        
 26 Granin, Michael           12 NJS                    37.87      36.88        
 26 Gauthier, Michael         12 CT                     36.94      36.88        
 28 Kim, Noah                 12 PV                     37.12      37.01        
 29 Coapstick, Tyler          11 PV                     38.42      37.04        
 30 Lee, Wesley               11 PV                     37.83      37.06        
 31 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 METRO                  37.18      37.07        
 32 Guo, Daniel               11 NJS                    37.78      37.11        
 33 Kapoor, Aryan             12 NJS                    38.37      37.12        
 34 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 NI                     37.87      37.20        
 35 Andrews, Nick             12 NE                     36.51      37.24        
 36 Li, Daniel                12 NJS                    38.42      37.28        
 37 Wang, Steven              12 PV                     38.13      37.33        
 38 Ho, Brandon               11 NJS                    37.72      37.34        
 39 Kushnirsky, David         11 METRO                  37.81      37.40        
 40 Belcher, Harry            12 VSI                    36.93      37.41        
 41 Hang, Kai                 12 MA                     37.77      37.42        
 42 Stevens, Aaron            11 MA                     37.27      37.53        
 43 Cheng, Derek              12 NJS                    38.25      37.57        
 44 Braun, Seth               12 ADLC                   37.92      37.59        
 45 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 CT                     37.63      37.60        
 46 Graham, Jack              12 VSI                    37.52      37.66        
 47 Edenbaum, David           12 NJS                    36.65      37.67        
 48 Derivaux, Charles         12 MA                     38.26      37.76        
 49 Zagaceta, Magill          11 MA                     36.84      37.79        
 50 Mortellite, Anthony       12 MA                     36.73      37.87        
 51 Lee, David                12 NJS                    37.81      37.92        
 52 Ng, Ryan                  12 METRO                  38.50      38.11        
 53 Song, Dylan               11 NJS                    38.51      38.23        
 54 Silva, Pablo              12 VSI                    38.45      38.30        
 55 Austin, Nick              12 NE                     38.42      38.46        
 56 Kim, Alex                 12 NJS                    38.21      38.64        
 57 Hitt, Travis              11 VSI                    37.50      38.74        
 58 Miller, Nathaniel         12 MA                     38.05      38.98        
 59 Zhang, Allan              12 NJS                    38.20      39.02        
 60 Whitaker, Brock           12 MA                     37.96      39.31        
 61 LeClair, Alexander        12 CT                     38.42      39.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Jordan       12 PV                   1:11.93    1:10.72          9  
                  33.91     1:10.72 (36.81)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ADLC                 1:12.29    1:12.53          7  
                  33.71     1:12.53 (38.82)                                        
  3 McClough, William   12 PV                   1:14.04    1:12.82          6  
  4 Lee, Eric           12 NJS                  1:15.23    1:14.48          5  
                  36.05     1:14.48 (38.43)                                        
  5 Kim, Doyee          12 NJS                  1:16.45    1:16.41          4  
                  35.63     1:16.41 (40.78)                                        
  6 Poplawski, Richard  12 NJS                  1:16.73    1:16.43          2.5
                  36.80     1:16.43 (39.63)                                        
  6 Wang, Jake          12 MA                   1:16.39    1:16.43          2.5
                  34.97     1:16.43 (41.46)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lleyton     12 PV                   1:16.69    1:19.58          1  
                  37.27     1:19.58 (42.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Jordan             12 PV                   1:12.25    1:11.93 q      
                  34.38     1:11.93 (37.55)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ADLC                 1:14.44    1:12.29 q      
                  33.72     1:12.29 (38.57)                                        
  3 McClough, William         12 PV                   1:19.82    1:14.04 q      
                  34.34     1:14.04 (39.70)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 NJS                  1:15.62    1:15.23 q      
                  35.21     1:15.23 (40.02)                                        
  5 Wang, Jake                12 MA                   1:14.84    1:16.39 q      
                  37.02     1:16.39 (39.37)                                        
  6 Kim, Doyee                12 NJS                  1:18.17    1:16.45 q      
                  35.39     1:16.45 (41.06)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lleyton           12 PV                   1:16.96    1:16.69 q      
                  36.62     1:16.69 (40.07)                                        
  8 Poplawski, Richard        12 NJS                  1:16.07    1:16.73 q      
                  36.47     1:16.73 (40.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalil, Stephen            12 PV                   1:18.26    1:16.77        
                  35.75     1:16.77 (41.02)                                        
 10 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                   1:16.40    1:17.21        
                  37.11     1:17.21 (40.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Greg                 12 NJS                  1:18.02    1:18.06        
                  36.86     1:18.06 (41.20)                                        
 11 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 AM                   1:19.82    1:18.06        
                  37.81     1:18.06 (40.25)                                        
 13 Coleman, Joe              12 METRO                1:16.73    1:18.27        
                  37.18     1:18.27 (41.09)                                        
 14 Yun, Alex                 12 NE                   1:17.04    1:18.54        
                  37.73     1:18.54 (40.81)                                        
 15 Yang, Michael             12 NE                   1:18.75    1:19.17        
                  37.00     1:19.17 (42.17)                                        
 16 Guo, Daniel               11 NJS                  1:22.47    1:19.38        
                  38.14     1:19.38 (41.24)                                        
 17 Zhao, Jason               12 MA                   1:19.35    1:19.61        
                  36.88     1:19.61 (42.73)                                        
 18 Wu, Ben                   12 CT                   1:24.54    1:19.87        
                  37.45     1:19.87 (42.42)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 CT                   1:19.92    1:19.94        
                  37.86     1:19.94 (42.08)                                        
 20 Silva, Pablo              12 VSI                  1:20.77    1:20.99        
                  40.06     1:20.99 (40.93)                                        
 21 Yentz, Camden             12 PV                   1:23.07    1:21.15        
                  38.18     1:21.15 (42.97)                                        
 22 Koloc, Henry              12 AM                   1:19.50    1:21.19        
                  38.46     1:21.19 (42.73)                                        
 23 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                  1:20.71    1:21.21        
                  38.50     1:21.21 (42.71)                                        
 24 Kapoor, Aryan             12 NJS                  1:22.84    1:21.35        
                  38.17     1:21.35 (43.18)                                        
 25 Lee, Wesley               11 PV                   1:21.81    1:21.36        
                  38.33     1:21.36 (43.03)                                        
 26 Edenbaum, David           12 NJS                  1:21.34    1:21.40        
                  38.50     1:21.40 (42.90)                                        
 26 Chen, Conan               11 MA                   1:21.00    1:21.40        
                  37.88     1:21.40 (43.52)                                        
 28 Cheng, Derek              12 NJS                  1:21.88    1:21.63        
                  38.67     1:21.63 (42.96)                                        
 29 Coapstick, Tyler          11 PV                   1:24.70    1:21.68        
                  39.07     1:21.68 (42.61)                                        
 30 Croghan, Nick             12 MA                   1:22.22    1:21.74        
                  38.01     1:21.74 (43.73)                                        
 31 Mortellite, Anthony       12 MA                   1:22.84    1:22.09        
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)                                        
 32 Chu, Allan                12 METRO                1:19.85    1:22.22        
                  38.89     1:22.22 (43.33)                                        
 33 Lalani, Ryan              12 NJS                  1:23.94    1:22.26        
                  39.09     1:22.26 (43.17)                                        
 34 Carter, Galen             12 NE                   1:16.60    1:22.29        
                  38.54     1:22.29 (43.75)                                        
 35 Li, Daniel                12 NJS                  1:24.52    1:22.35        
                  38.74     1:22.35 (43.61)                                        
 36 Kim, Noah                 12 PV                   1:20.82    1:22.37        
                  39.30     1:22.37 (43.07)                                        
 37 Hang, Kai                 12 MA                   1:22.54    1:22.46        
                  37.78     1:22.46 (44.68)                                        
 38 Song, Dylan               11 NJS                  1:23.63    1:22.49        
                  40.20     1:22.49 (42.29)                                        
 39 Chen, Justin              12 PV                   1:24.94    1:22.57        
                  39.94     1:22.57 (42.63)                                        
 40 Hitt, Travis              11 VSI                  1:20.08    1:22.64        
                  39.13     1:22.64 (43.51)                                        
 41 Zhang, Allan              12 NJS                  1:23.27    1:22.78        
                  38.49     1:22.78 (44.29)                                        
 42 Dalton, Michael           12 VSI                  1:22.08    1:22.81        
                  37.93     1:22.81 (44.88)                                        
 43 Ng, Ryan                  12 METRO                1:23.15    1:23.21        
                  40.16     1:23.21 (43.05)                                        
 44 Austin, Nick              12 NE                   1:23.30    1:23.26        
                  38.92     1:23.26 (44.34)                                        
 45 Kushnirsky, David         11 METRO                1:22.30    1:23.32        
                  39.84     1:23.32 (43.48)                                        
 46 Uribe, Ernesto            12 PV                   1:25.39    1:23.55        
                  38.28     1:23.55 (45.27)                                        
 47 Derivaux, Charles         12 MA                   1:23.64    1:23.59        
                  38.55     1:23.59 (45.04)                                        
 48 Ho, Brandon               11 NJS                  1:23.71    1:23.68        
                  38.86     1:23.68 (44.82)                                        
 49 Andrews, Nick             12 NE                   1:19.83    1:23.72        
                  38.66     1:23.72 (45.06)                                        
 50 Granin, Michael           12 NJS                  1:24.40    1:24.30        
                  38.47     1:24.30 (45.83)                                        
 51 Muroski, Jason            12 METRO                1:23.13    1:24.43        
                  40.88     1:24.43 (43.55)                                        
 52 Braun, Seth               12 ADLC                 1:26.84    1:24.46        
                  39.39     1:24.46 (45.07)                                        
 53 LeClair, Alexander        12 CT                   1:25.20    1:24.68        
                  39.87     1:24.68 (44.81)                                        
 54 Hoban, Owen               12 PV                   1:24.27    1:24.82        
                  39.38     1:24.82 (45.44)                                        
 55 Zhao, Matthew             11 METRO                1:23.64    1:24.89        
                  39.60     1:24.89 (45.29)                                        
 56 Wang, Orion               12 NJS                  1:24.41    1:25.12        
                  40.14     1:25.12 (44.98)                                        
 57 Wang, Steven              12 PV                   1:23.05    1:25.32        
                  39.14     1:25.32 (46.18)                                        
 58 Tien, Alvin               12 NJS                  1:25.38    1:25.45        
                  41.12     1:25.45 (44.33)                                        
 59 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 NI                   1:25.88    1:25.73        
                  40.48     1:25.73 (45.25)                                        
 60 Kim, Edward               12 CT                   1:24.12    1:25.87        
                  40.52     1:25.87 (45.35)                                        
 61 Lee, David                12 NJS                  1:24.55    1:26.09        
                  40.47     1:26.09 (45.62)                                        
 62 McGowan, Aidan            12 VSI                  1:25.38    1:26.37        
                  41.65     1:26.37 (44.72)                                        
 63 McCormick, Calix          12 PV                   1:24.50    1:26.87        
                  40.78     1:26.87 (46.09)                                        
 64 Youssef, Mohamed          12 METRO                1:25.10    1:27.80        
                  40.59     1:27.80 (47.21)                                        
 65 Whitaker, Brock           12 MA                   1:25.18    1:31.99        
                  41.61     1:31.99 (50.38)                                        
 -- Regula, Tristan           12 NJS                  1:25.17         DQ        
      False start
                  40.31          DQ (45.63)                                        
 -- Zagaceta, Magill          11 MA                   1:19.87         DQ        
      False start
                  37.80          DQ (42.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Eric           12 NJS                  2:41.63    2:40.05          9  
                  36.07     1:17.18 (41.11)     1:58.71 (41.53)     2:40.05 (41.34)
  2 Poplawski, Richard  12 NJS                  2:45.35    2:40.10          7  
                  36.85     1:17.82 (40.97)     1:59.28 (41.46)     2:40.10 (40.82)
  3 Evans, Jordan       12 PV                   2:40.84    2:40.37          6  
                  37.16     1:19.05 (41.89)     2:00.53 (41.48)     2:40.37 (39.84)
  4 Kim, Doyee          12 NJS                  2:45.39    2:41.67          5  
                  36.42     1:18.01 (41.59)     2:00.12 (42.11)     2:41.67 (41.55)
  5 Henkel, Brayden     12 ADLC                 2:43.28    2:42.82          4  
                  37.00     1:19.74 (42.74)     2:01.96 (42.22)     2:42.82 (40.86)
  6 Coleman, Joe        12 METRO                2:44.77    2:43.40          3  
                  37.19     1:19.45 (42.26)     2:01.06 (41.61)     2:43.40 (42.34)
  7 Mullen, Michael     12 PV                   2:43.63    2:44.17          2  
                  36.94     1:19.40 (42.46)     2:01.56 (42.16)     2:44.17 (42.61)
  8 Arnold, Lleyton     12 PV                   2:45.42    2:46.97          1  
                  37.44     1:19.74 (42.30)     2:03.24 (43.50)     2:46.97 (43.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Jordan             12 PV                   2:41.78    2:40.84 q      
                  36.42   2:40.84 (2:04.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Eric                 12 NJS                  2:42.95    2:41.63 q      
                  36.44     1:17.64 (41.20)     2:00.31 (42.67)     2:41.63 (41.32)
  3 Henkel, Brayden           12 ADLC                 2:47.88    2:43.28 q      
                  37.62     1:21.18 (43.56)     2:02.36 (41.18)     2:43.28 (40.92)
  4 Mullen, Michael           12 PV                   2:42.78    2:43.63 q      
                  37.73     1:19.37 (41.64)     2:02.18 (42.81)     2:43.63 (41.45)
  5 Coleman, Joe              12 METRO                2:43.10    2:44.77 q      
                  38.18     1:19.75 (41.57)     2:02.39 (42.64)     2:44.77 (42.38)
  6 Poplawski, Richard        12 NJS                  2:38.76    2:45.35 q      
                  38.53     1:19.96 (41.43)     2:03.56 (43.60)     2:45.35 (41.79)
  7 Kim, Doyee                12 NJS                  2:47.30    2:45.39 q      
                  39.41     1:21.61 (42.20)     2:03.45 (41.84)     2:45.39 (41.94)
  8 Arnold, Lleyton           12 PV                   2:48.20    2:45.42 q      
                  38.17     1:19.31 (41.14)     2:02.52 (43.21)     2:45.42 (42.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Allan                12 METRO                2:45.18    2:46.86        
                  38.75     1:21.00 (42.25)     2:03.43 (42.43)     2:46.86 (43.43)
 10 Yang, Michael             12 NE                   2:50.00    2:48.24        
                  38.89     1:21.74 (42.85)     2:04.14 (42.40)     2:48.24 (44.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClough, William         12 PV                   2:42.81    2:48.82        
                  37.98     1:20.45 (42.47)     2:04.49 (44.04)     2:48.82 (44.33)
 11 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                   2:46.24    2:48.82        
                  38.26     1:22.20 (43.94)     2:05.96 (43.76)     2:48.82 (42.86)
 13 Carter, Galen             12 NE                   2:49.81    2:51.32        
                  39.32     1:22.35 (43.03)     2:06.78 (44.43)     2:51.32 (44.54)
 14 Koloc, Henry              12 AM                   2:52.22    2:51.36        
                  38.93     1:21.93 (43.00)     2:05.86 (43.93)     2:51.36 (45.50)
 15 Lin, Greg                 12 NJS                  2:54.08    2:51.72        
                  39.03     1:22.31 (43.28)     2:06.69 (44.38)     2:51.72 (45.03)
 16 Yun, Alex                 12 NE                   2:52.43    2:52.43        
                  38.88     1:22.72 (43.84)     2:08.22 (45.50)     2:52.43 (44.21)
 17 Wang, Jake                12 MA                   2:52.70    2:52.66        
                  38.73     1:22.93 (44.20)     2:07.72 (44.79)     2:52.66 (44.94)
 18 Guo, Daniel               11 NJS                  2:55.27    2:52.77        
                  40.47     1:24.99 (44.52)     2:09.49 (44.50)     2:52.77 (43.28)
 19 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 AM                   3:01.22    2:52.88        
                  39.61     1:24.71 (45.10)     2:09.96 (45.25)     2:52.88 (42.92)
 20 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 CT                   2:51.04    2:53.32        
                  39.81     1:24.15 (44.34)     2:09.37 (45.22)     2:53.32 (43.95)
 21 Silva, Pablo              12 VSI                  2:53.11    2:53.47        
                  40.82     1:24.72 (43.90)     2:09.71 (44.99)     2:53.47 (43.76)
 22 Zagaceta, Magill          11 MA                   2:50.11    2:53.80        
                  39.12     1:23.73 (44.61)     2:08.39 (44.66)     2:53.80 (45.41)
 23 Chen, Conan               11 MA                   2:54.87    2:53.99        
                  39.28     1:23.82 (44.54)     2:09.49 (45.67)     2:53.99 (44.50)
 24 Dalil, Stephen            12 PV                   2:52.96    2:54.78        
                  40.39     1:24.10 (43.71)     2:08.41 (44.31)     2:54.78 (46.37)
 25 Hitt, Travis              11 VSI                  2:55.39    2:55.69        
                  40.20     1:24.73 (44.53)     2:10.26 (45.53)     2:55.69 (45.43)
 26 Muroski, Jason            12 METRO                2:57.23    2:55.82        
                  40.46     1:25.19 (44.73)     2:11.68 (46.49)     2:55.82 (44.14)
 27 Mortellite, Anthony       12 MA                   2:57.55    2:55.89        
                  40.06     1:24.88 (44.82)     2:10.84 (45.96)     2:55.89 (45.05)
 28 Zhao, Jason               12 MA                   2:52.46    2:56.27        
                  39.39     1:24.12 (44.73)     2:10.52 (46.40)     2:56.27 (45.75)
 29 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:52.55    2:56.36        
                  39.18     1:23.95 (44.77)     2:09.79 (45.84)     2:56.36 (46.57)
 30 Lee, Wesley               11 PV                   2:53.96    2:56.49        
                  40.37                             1:20.93 ( )   2:56.49 (1:35.56)
 31 Wang, Orion               12 NJS                  2:58.48    2:57.45        
                  40.81     1:25.91 (45.10)     2:11.99 (46.08)     2:57.45 (45.46)
 32 Yentz, Camden             12 PV                   2:58.07    2:57.77        
                  39.35     1:24.57 (45.22)     2:11.56 (46.99)     2:57.77 (46.21)
 33 Li, Shoonfon              12 NI                   3:00.82    2:57.91        
                  38.50     1:24.05 (45.55)     2:11.24 (47.19)     2:57.91 (46.67)
 34 Kim, Noah                 12 PV                   2:54.07    2:58.48        
                  39.51     1:23.64 (44.13)     2:10.74 (47.10)     2:58.48 (47.74)
 35 Chen, Justin              12 PV                   2:57.68    2:58.70        
                  39.72     1:25.22 (45.50)     2:12.06 (46.84)     2:58.70 (46.64)
 36 Graham, Jack              12 VSI                  2:54.76    2:58.82        
                  41.57     1:26.45 (44.88)     2:13.45 (47.00)     2:58.82 (45.37)
 37 Austin, Nick              12 NE                   2:57.23    2:58.91        
                  41.07     1:27.00 (45.93)     2:13.05 (46.05)     2:58.91 (45.86)
 38 Regula, Tristan           12 NJS                  2:58.37    2:59.05        
                  40.36     1:26.83 (46.47)     2:12.27 (45.44)     2:59.05 (46.78)
 39 Zhao, Matthew             11 METRO                2:58.38    2:59.25        
                                1:26.88 ( )     2:12.27 (45.39)     2:59.25 (46.98)
 40 Song, Dylan               11 NJS                  2:56.85    2:59.74        
                  40.46     1:26.12 (45.66)     2:12.21 (46.09)     2:59.74 (47.53)
 41 Kim, Edward               12 CT                   2:58.56    3:00.12        
                  40.14     1:26.47 (46.33)     2:13.58 (47.11)     3:00.12 (46.54)
 42 Uribe, Ernesto            12 PV                   2:58.36    3:00.27        
                  39.47     1:25.47 (46.00)     2:13.40 (47.93)     3:00.27 (46.87)
 43 Kushnirsky, David         11 METRO                2:57.99    3:00.71        
                  42.86     1:27.77 (44.91)     2:14.17 (46.40)     3:00.71 (46.54)
 44 Edenbaum, David           12 NJS                  2:55.34    3:01.42        
                  40.32     1:27.67 (47.35)     2:14.21 (46.54)     3:01.42 (47.21)
 45 Braun, Seth               12 ADLC                 3:09.51    3:05.93        
                  40.64     1:28.00 (47.36)     2:17.97 (49.97)     3:05.93 (47.96)
 46 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 NI                   3:07.54    3:06.66        
                  42.39     1:30.71 (48.32)     2:19.58 (48.87)     3:06.66 (47.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 NJS                    28.81      27.76          9  
  2 Mullen, Michael     12 PV                     29.03      28.28          7  
  3 Lu, Daniel          12 NJS                    28.85      28.66          6  
  4 Ellis, Jaden        12 NJS                    28.92      28.70          5  
  5 Wu, Ben             12 CT                     28.96      28.95          4  
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 NJS                    29.37      29.04          3  
  7 Evans, Jordan       12 PV                     29.66      29.85          2  
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 CT                     29.70      30.46          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 NJS                    28.46      28.81 q      
  2 Lu, Daniel                12 NJS                    29.98      28.85 q      
  3 Ellis, Jaden              12 NJS                    29.24      28.92 q      
  4 Wu, Ben                   12 CT                     28.90      28.96 q      
  5 Mullen, Michael           12 PV                     28.04      29.03 q      
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 NJS                    29.17      29.37 q      
  7 Evans, Jordan             12 PV                     29.89      29.66 q      
  8 Oppenheim, Nate           12 CT                     30.05      29.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Londono, Nicholas         12 METRO                  30.42      30.15        
 10 Andrews, Tim              12 NE                     31.33      30.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoban, Owen               12 PV                     31.67      30.27        
 12 Keenan, Nate              12 VSI                    31.03      30.30        
 13 Lagamao, Jerick           12 CT                     30.76      30.35        
 14 Lin, Greg                 12 NJS                    30.15      30.36        
 15 Wargo, Ryan               12 NJS                    30.85      30.38        
 16 Peterson, Max             12 NJS                    31.48      30.41        
 17 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 METRO                  31.02      30.42        
 18 Mendoza, Aaron            11 METRO                  30.14      30.44        
 19 Tran, Thien               12 NJS                    31.10      30.51        
 20 Popovic, Petar            12 METRO                  30.78      30.71        
 21 Zagaceta, Magill          11 MA                     31.13      30.83        
 22 Gorsuch, Cole             12 ME                     31.45      30.86        
 23 Coleman, Joe              12 METRO                  31.50      30.94        
 24 Keyes, Kamden             12 NI                     31.60      30.96        
 25 Pearson, Boden            12 PV                     30.07      31.05        
 26 Winnington, Jude          12 MA                     31.38      31.28        
 27 Guo, Daniel               11 NJS                    31.38      31.29        
 28 Brooks, Andre             11 PV                     31.22      31.34        
 29 Wang, Jake                12 MA                     31.27      31.38        
 30 Lan, Sky                  12 PV                     31.55      31.45        
 30 Taft, Nathaniel           12 CT                     31.55      31.45        
 32 Belcher, Harry            12 VSI                    30.95      31.47        
 33 Czartoryjski, Damian      12 CT                     31.78      31.50        
 34 Estep, Derek              11 MA                     31.74      31.53        
 35 Smyth, Rory               12 NE                     31.58      31.83        
 36 Yun, Alex                 12 NE                     31.30      31.88        
 37 Whitaker, Brock           12 MA                     31.12      32.05        
 38 Moran, Keilan             12 METRO                  31.63      32.09        
 39 Zhang, Allan              12 NJS                    31.89      32.12        
 40 McGrail, Jack             12 AM                     32.85      32.20        
 41 Hartman, Luke             11 AM                     33.04      33.13        
 42 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 NI                     34.09      34.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 NJS                  1:04.39    1:02.26          9  
                  30.40     1:02.26 (31.86)                                        
  2 Mullen, Michael     12 PV                   1:03.89    1:02.44          7  
                  29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)                                        
  3 Poplawski, Richard  12 NJS                  1:04.63    1:04.36          6  
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)                                        
  4 Wu, Ben             12 CT                   1:04.78    1:04.95          5  
                  29.90     1:04.95 (35.05)                                        
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 NJS                  1:05.97    1:05.12          4  
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)                                        
  6 Choe, Ha Young      12 NJS                  1:05.43    1:05.48          3  
                  31.24     1:05.48 (34.24)                                        
  7 Haley, Jack         11 CT                   1:05.98    1:05.73          2  
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)                                        
  8 Andrews, Tim        12 NE                   1:06.33    1:06.16          1  
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Michael           12 PV                   1:02.17    1:03.89 q      
                  29.95     1:03.89 (33.94)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 NJS                  1:03.00    1:04.39 q      
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)                                        
  3 Poplawski, Richard        12 NJS                  1:05.65    1:04.63 q      
                  30.33     1:04.63 (34.30)                                        
  4 Wu, Ben                   12 CT                   1:04.68    1:04.78 q      
                  31.31     1:04.78 (33.47)                                        
  5 Choe, Ha Young            12 NJS                  1:06.06    1:05.43 q      
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)                                        
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 NJS                  1:05.58    1:05.97 q      
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)                                        
  7 Haley, Jack               11 CT                   1:04.58    1:05.98 q      
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)                                        
  8 Andrews, Tim              12 NE                   1:06.25    1:06.33 q      
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Greg                 12 NJS                  1:07.25    1:07.81        
                  30.90     1:07.81 (36.91)                                        
 10 Pearson, Boden            12 PV                   1:06.40    1:07.98        
                  32.59     1:07.98 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Thien               12 NJS                  1:09.82    1:08.20        
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Aaron            11 METRO                1:07.27    1:08.44        
                  32.32     1:08.44 (36.12)                                        
 13 Wargo, Ryan               12 NJS                  1:09.72    1:08.50        
                  31.92     1:08.50 (36.58)                                        
 14 Evans, Jordan             12 PV                   1:09.53    1:08.59        
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)                                        
 15 Markowitz, Owen           12 NJS                  1:09.10    1:08.63        
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)                                        
 16 Hoban, Owen               12 PV                   1:10.47    1:08.80        
                  31.04     1:08.80 (37.76)                                        
 17 Belcher, Harry            12 VSI                  1:09.35    1:08.88        
                  31.26     1:08.88 (37.62)                                        
 18 Zagaceta, Magill          11 MA                   1:09.63    1:09.11        
                  32.34     1:09.11 (36.77)                                        
 19 Peterson, Max             12 NJS                  1:10.38    1:09.28        
                  32.66     1:09.28 (36.62)                                        
 20 Ellis, Jaden              12 NJS                  1:07.94    1:09.41        
                  30.35     1:09.41 (39.06)                                        
 21 Brooks, Andre             11 PV                   1:08.78    1:09.86        
                  32.92     1:09.86 (36.94)                                        
 22 Estep, Derek              11 MA                   1:09.87    1:09.87        
                  32.41     1:09.87 (37.46)                                        
 23 Wang, Jake                12 MA                   1:11.14    1:10.02        
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)                                        
 24 Coleman, Joe              12 METRO                1:10.40    1:10.67        
                  33.28     1:10.67 (37.39)                                        
 24 Hunter, Benjamin          12 VSI                  1:09.93    1:10.67        
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)                                        
 26 Boone, Carter             12 MA                   1:09.30    1:10.74        
                  32.82     1:10.74 (37.92)                                        
 27 Nus, Ethan                11 METRO                1:09.71    1:11.04        
                  33.33     1:11.04 (37.71)                                        
 28 Caputo, Quinn             12 NE                   1:09.56    1:11.33        
                  32.71     1:11.33 (38.62)                                        
 29 Whitaker, Brock           12 MA                   1:10.06    1:11.36        
                  33.35     1:11.36 (38.01)                                        
 30 Rhee, Nehemiah            12 NJS                  1:10.65    1:11.43        
                  32.46     1:11.43 (38.97)                                        
 31 Angelou, David            12 METRO                1:11.28    1:11.89        
                  33.68     1:11.89 (38.21)                                        
 32 Keyes, Kamden             12 NI                   1:17.60    1:13.55        
                  34.30     1:13.55 (39.25)                                        
 33 McGrail, Jack             12 AM                   1:13.04    1:14.29        
                  34.28     1:14.29 (40.01)                                        
 34 Keenan, Nate              12 VSI                  1:10.74    1:15.92        
                  34.25     1:15.92 (41.67)                                        
 35 Hartman, Luke             11 AM                   1:16.53    1:16.96        
                  34.81     1:16.96 (42.15)                                        
 36 Peters, Evan              12 NI                   1:20.69    1:23.61        
                  38.48     1:23.61 (45.13)                                        
 -- Londono, Nicholas         12 METRO                1:11.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.60          DQ (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullen, Michael     12 PV                   2:17.38    2:20.99          9  
                  30.91     1:06.05 (35.14)     1:43.64 (37.59)     2:20.99 (37.35)
  2 Choe, Ha Young      12 NJS                  2:26.56    2:26.43          7  
                  32.88     1:10.09 (37.21)     1:48.07 (37.98)     2:26.43 (38.36)
  3 Lee, Elliot         12 CT                   2:27.07    2:27.36          6  
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)     1:50.09 (39.17)     2:27.36 (37.27)
  4 Markowitz, Owen     12 NJS                  2:29.48    2:28.28          5  
                  33.08     1:11.67 (38.59)     1:49.80 (38.13)     2:28.28 (38.48)
  5 Haley, Jack         11 CT                   2:26.52    2:28.77          4  
                  32.68     1:09.93 (37.25)     1:49.30 (39.37)     2:28.77 (39.47)
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 NJS                  2:28.21    2:28.93          3  
                  32.85     1:10.34 (37.49)     1:49.47 (39.13)     2:28.93 (39.46)
  7 Andrews, Tim        12 NE                   2:29.44    2:29.65          2  
                  32.92     1:11.44 (38.52)     1:50.40 (38.96)     2:29.65 (39.25)
  8 Pearson, Boden      12 PV                   2:33.49    2:30.56          1  
                  33.40     1:12.88 (39.48)     1:52.79 (39.91)     2:30.56 (37.77)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Michael           12 PV                   2:14.56    2:17.38 q      
                  29.87     1:04.54 (34.67)     1:40.72 (36.18)     2:17.38 (36.66)
  2 Haley, Jack               11 CT                   2:24.62    2:26.52 q      
                  32.52     1:09.42 (36.90)     1:47.45 (38.03)     2:26.52 (39.07)
  3 Choe, Ha Young            12 NJS                  2:25.82    2:26.56 q      
                  32.63     1:09.97 (37.34)     1:48.15 (38.18)     2:26.56 (38.41)
  4 Lee, Elliot               12 CT                   2:26.74    2:27.07 q      
                  33.49     1:09.91 (36.42)     1:49.67 (39.76)     2:27.07 (37.40)
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 NJS                  2:31.65    2:28.21 q      
                  32.05     1:09.58 (37.53)     1:48.91 (39.33)     2:28.21 (39.30)
  6 Andrews, Tim              12 NE                   2:27.38    2:29.44 q      
                  32.80     1:10.65 (37.85)     1:50.41 (39.76)     2:29.44 (39.03)
  7 Markowitz, Owen           12 NJS                  2:30.54    2:29.48 q      
                  33.52     1:11.66 (38.14)     1:50.67 (39.01)     2:29.48 (38.81)
  8 Pearson, Boden            12 PV                   2:29.85    2:33.49 q      
                  35.26     1:13.98 (38.72)     1:55.64 (41.66)     2:33.49 (37.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Greg                 12 NJS                  2:38.08    2:34.52        
                  33.41     1:12.44 (39.03)     1:52.37 (39.93)     2:34.52 (42.15)
 10 Winnington, Jude          12 MA                   2:33.76    2:34.70        
                  34.02     1:12.30 (38.28)     1:53.52 (41.22)     2:34.70 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hunter, Benjamin          12 VSI                  2:29.85    2:34.91        
                  34.23     1:14.40 (40.17)     1:54.57 (40.17)     2:34.91 (40.34)
 12 McCarthy, Aidan           11 METRO                2:36.57    2:35.91        
                  35.93     1:15.26 (39.33)     1:56.24 (40.98)     2:35.91 (39.67)
 13 Brooks, Andre             11 PV                   2:32.57    2:36.16        
                  35.23     1:14.60 (39.37)     1:57.30 (42.70)     2:36.16 (38.86)
 14 Boone, Carter             12 MA                   2:34.81    2:37.51        
                  34.26     1:13.83 (39.57)     1:56.32 (42.49)     2:37.51 (41.19)
 15 Nus, Ethan                11 METRO                2:35.25    2:38.33        
                  34.71     1:16.25 (41.54)     1:57.49 (41.24)     2:38.33 (40.84)
 16 Estep, Derek              11 MA                   2:34.98    2:38.93        
                  33.90     1:13.31 (39.41)     1:54.63 (41.32)     2:38.93 (44.30)
 17 Gao, William              12 AM                   2:37.06    2:39.39        
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)     1:55.92 (42.22)     2:39.39 (43.47)
 18 Kaiser, Michael           12 PV                   2:37.36    2:39.41        
                  36.15     1:17.23 (41.08)     1:59.20 (41.97)     2:39.41 (40.21)
 19 Rhee, Nehemiah            12 NJS                  2:39.50    2:39.97        
                  33.36     1:12.51 (39.15)     1:55.69 (43.18)     2:39.97 (44.28)
 20 Croghan, Nick             12 MA                   2:37.21    2:40.03        
                  36.45     1:16.74 (40.29)     1:58.24 (41.50)     2:40.03 (41.79)
 21 Green, Sean               11 METRO                2:35.90    2:41.00        
                  35.14     1:16.40 (41.26)     1:58.57 (42.17)     2:41.00 (42.43)
 22 Zhang, Allan              12 NJS                  2:38.39    2:41.98        
                  35.59     1:16.01 (40.42)     1:59.02 (43.01)     2:41.98 (42.96)
 23 Wang, Orion               12 NJS                  2:40.74    2:42.59        
                  35.81     1:16.85 (41.04)     1:58.75 (41.90)     2:42.59 (43.84)
 24 Gervais, Jake             12 CT                   2:40.62    2:42.74        
                  36.72     1:18.44 (41.72)     2:01.15 (42.71)     2:42.74 (41.59)
 25 Keenan, Nate              12 VSI                  2:40.81    2:42.76        
                  36.46     1:17.64 (41.18)     2:01.97 (44.33)     2:42.76 (40.79)
 26 Whitaker, Brock           12 MA                   2:37.40    2:48.91        
                                  17.85 ( )       36.00 (18.15)   2:48.91 (2:12.91)
 27 Hartman, Luke             11 AM                   2:53.85    2:49.60        
                  35.55     1:17.62 (42.07)     2:02.98 (45.36)     2:49.60 (46.62)
 28 Austin, Nick              12 NE                   2:50.23    2:51.25        
                  36.16     1:18.94 (42.78)     2:04.69 (45.75)     2:51.25 (46.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullen, Michael     12 PV                   2:17.67    2:17.73          9  
                  30.07     1:05.62 (35.55)     1:46.41 (40.79)     2:17.73 (31.32)
  2 Diehl, Daniel       12 MD                   2:17.16    2:19.44          7  
                  30.56     1:03.80 (33.24)     1:46.73 (42.93)     2:19.44 (32.71)
  3 Poplawski, Richard  12 NJS                  2:21.91    2:22.37          6  
                  31.03     1:06.95 (35.92)     1:49.03 (42.08)     2:22.37 (33.34)
  4 Lee, Eric           12 NJS                  2:23.74    2:23.85          5  
                  31.88     1:09.80 (37.92)     1:50.76 (40.96)     2:23.85 (33.09)
  5 Haley, Jack         11 CT                   2:23.45    2:24.96          4  
                  32.49     1:10.31 (37.82)     1:52.94 (42.63)     2:24.96 (32.02)
  6 Choe, Ha Young      12 NJS                  2:24.87    2:25.18          3  
                  31.67     1:08.72 (37.05)     1:52.25 (43.53)     2:25.18 (32.93)
  7 Lee, Elliot         12 CT                   2:25.81    2:26.54          2  
                  32.42     1:09.79 (37.37)     1:53.76 (43.97)     2:26.54 (32.78)
  8 Henkel, Brayden     12 ADLC                 2:26.86    2:27.61          1  
                                  17.80 ( )       32.41 (14.61)   2:27.61 (1:55.20)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diehl, Daniel             12 MD                   2:29.00    2:17.16 q      
                  29.83     1:03.37 (33.54)     1:45.41 (42.04)     2:17.16 (31.75)
  2 Mullen, Michael           12 PV                   2:19.14    2:17.67 q      
                  29.80     1:05.45 (35.65)     1:46.91 (41.46)     2:17.67 (30.76)
  3 Poplawski, Richard        12 NJS                  2:22.11    2:21.91 q      
                  31.21     1:06.21 (35.00)     1:48.57 (42.36)     2:21.91 (33.34)
  4 Haley, Jack               11 CT                   2:23.99    2:23.45 q      
                  31.22     1:08.23 (37.01)     1:51.50 (43.27)     2:23.45 (31.95)
  5 Lee, Eric                 12 NJS                  2:25.47    2:23.74 q      
                  31.81     1:08.97 (37.16)     1:51.08 (42.11)     2:23.74 (32.66)
  6 Choe, Ha Young            12 NJS                  2:24.51    2:24.87 q      
                  31.47     1:07.13 (35.66)     1:51.35 (44.22)     2:24.87 (33.52)
  7 Lee, Elliot               12 CT                   2:24.53    2:25.81 q      
                  32.99     1:08.99 (36.00)     1:54.14 (45.15)     2:25.81 (31.67)
  8 Henkel, Brayden           12 ADLC                 2:30.04    2:26.86 q      
                  32.31     1:11.87 (39.56)     1:52.21 (40.34)     2:26.86 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Ben                   12 CT                   2:27.17    2:28.93        
                  32.46     1:09.41 (36.95)     1:54.67 (45.26)     2:28.93 (34.26)
 10 Zhou, Andy                12 MA                   2:28.77    2:29.56        
                  31.39     1:08.39 (37.00)     1:55.47 (47.08)     2:29.56 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zagaceta, Magill          11 MA                   2:29.05    2:29.60        
                  32.83     1:11.26 (38.43)     1:54.31 (43.05)     2:29.60 (35.29)
 12 Kim, Doyee                12 NJS                  2:30.51    2:29.82        
                  33.18     1:11.94 (38.76)     1:54.53 (42.59)     2:29.82 (35.29)
 13 Markowitz, Owen           12 NJS                  2:33.44    2:31.56        
                  32.79     1:11.74 (38.95)     1:56.52 (44.78)     2:31.56 (35.04)
 14 Yang, Michael             12 NE                   2:31.44    2:31.83        
                                1:11.71 ( )     1:56.06 (44.35)     2:31.83 (35.77)
 15 Winnington, Jude          12 MA                   2:31.01    2:31.99        
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:56.95 (45.61)     2:31.99 (35.04)
 16 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 CT                   2:33.05    2:32.26        
                  33.80     1:13.25 (39.45)     1:56.87 (43.62)     2:32.26 (35.39)
 17 Chu, Allan                12 METRO                2:28.02    2:32.85        
                  34.03     1:11.57 (37.54)     1:56.98 (45.41)     2:32.85 (35.87)
 18 Mendoza, Aaron            11 METRO                2:34.82    2:33.17        
                  32.59     1:12.01 (39.42)     1:57.72 (45.71)     2:33.17 (35.45)
 19 Church, Anderson          12 PV                   2:35.22    2:33.59        
                  33.78     1:12.02 (38.24)     2:00.19 (48.17)     2:33.59 (33.40)
 20 Lee, Andrew               12 NJS                  2:34.79    2:33.63        
                  33.47     1:13.45 (39.98)     1:58.46 (45.01)     2:33.63 (35.17)
 21 Carter, Galen             12 NE                   2:30.38    2:33.74        
                  32.64     1:13.17 (40.53)     1:58.53 (45.36)     2:33.74 (35.21)
 22 Coleman, Joe              12 METRO                2:32.74    2:33.78        
                  32.46     1:14.03 (41.57)     1:57.31 (43.28)     2:33.78 (36.47)
 23 Graham, Jack              12 VSI                  2:33.40    2:34.53        
                  33.18     1:13.60 (40.42)     1:59.21 (45.61)     2:34.53 (35.32)
 24 Caputo, Quinn             12 NE                   2:32.23    2:34.81        
                  32.14     1:11.63 (39.49)     1:58.27 (46.64)     2:34.81 (36.54)
 25 Coapstick, Tyler          11 PV                   2:35.26    2:36.27        
                  33.82     1:14.34 (40.52)     1:59.50 (45.16)     2:36.27 (36.77)
 26 Silva, Pablo              12 VSI                  2:41.81    2:36.28        
                  34.42     1:15.70 (41.28)     2:00.00 (44.30)     2:36.28 (36.28)
 27 Li, Shoonfon              12 NI                   2:40.34    2:36.41        
                  34.58     1:15.31 (40.73)     2:00.86 (45.55)     2:36.41 (35.55)
 28 Kim, Edward               12 CT                   2:35.39    2:36.95        
                  33.67     1:14.35 (40.68)     2:01.11 (46.76)     2:36.95 (35.84)
 29 Mottolese, Peter          12 CT                   2:35.40    2:37.91        
                  33.65     1:14.05 (40.40)     2:02.51 (48.46)     2:37.91 (35.40)
 30 Andrews, Tim              12 NE                   2:33.80    2:38.16        
                  32.36     1:12.30 (39.94)     2:01.17 (48.87)     2:38.16 (36.99)
 31 Nus, Ethan                11 METRO                2:35.58    2:39.32        
                  34.69     1:16.48 (41.79)     2:03.98 (47.50)     2:39.32 (35.34)
 32 Koloc, Henry              12 AM                   2:39.54    2:43.15        
                  37.68     1:20.00 (42.32)     2:05.86 (45.86)     2:43.15 (37.29)
 33 Raymer, Hunter            12 AM                   2:45.53    2:48.50        
                  37.67     1:20.51 (42.84)     2:11.90 (51.39)     2:48.50 (36.60)
 34 Peters, Evan              12 NI                   2:48.09    2:53.64        
                  38.44     1:22.00 (43.56)     2:14.54 (52.54)     2:53.64 (39.10)
 -- Hoban, Owen               12 PV                   2:33.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.35     1:10.47 (39.12)     1:57.50 (47.03)          DQ (36.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.30    8/8/2018 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS  -NJ    
                         A Baltaytis, E Lee, M Peterson, J Ellis           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:50.07    1:47.30#        18  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12             2) Lee, Eric 12                   
     3) Peterson, Max 12                4) Ellis, Jaden 12                
                  26.57       53.97 (27.40)     1:20.53 (26.56)     1:47.30 (26.77)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:50.56    1:49.36         14  
     1) Staggs, Erik 12                 2) Evans, Jordan 12               
     3) McClough, William 12            4) Mullen, Michael 12             
                  27.47       55.28 (27.81)     1:22.46 (27.18)     1:49.36 (26.90)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:55.99    1:51.78         12  
     1) Lee, Elliot 12                  2) Czartoryjski, Damian 12        
     3) Oppenheim, Nate 12              4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  28.12       56.28 (28.16)     1:24.47 (28.19)     1:51.78 (27.31)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:53.23    1:52.44         10  
     1) Zhao, Jason 12                  2) Zagaceta, Magill 11            
     3) Wang, Jake 12                   4) Zhou, Andy 12                  
                  28.77       57.45 (28.68)     1:25.51 (28.06)     1:52.44 (26.93)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:55.13    1:53.00          8  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Zhang, Allan 12                
     3) Vadakkan, Siddhant 12           4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  27.83       56.73 (28.90)     1:24.88 (28.15)     1:53.00 (28.12)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.64    1:53.29          6  
     1) Yun, Alex 12                    2) Carter, Galen 12               
     3) Yang, Michael 12                4) Andrews, Nick 12               
                  28.25       56.85 (28.60)     1:25.76 (28.91)     1:53.29 (27.53)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:59.99    1:53.76          4  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 12              2) Wu, Ben 12                     
     3) Mottolese, Peter 12             4) Gauthier, Michael 12           
                  28.84       56.61 (27.77)     1:25.33 (28.72)     1:53.76 (28.43)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:53.84    1:53.91          2  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12         2) Su, Sean 12                    
     3) Moran, Keilan 12                4) Londono, Nicholas 12           
                  28.77       57.63 (28.86)     1:25.89 (28.26)     1:53.91 (28.02)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               1:56.73    1:55.04        
     1) Church, Anderson 12             2) Opipari, Nick 12               
     3) Coapstick, Tyler 11             4) Vinegas, Miguel 12             
                  29.22       58.22 (29.00)     1:26.96 (28.74)     1:55.04 (28.08)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:57.50    1:55.21        
     1) Koloc, Henry 12                 2) Filer, Aiden 12                
     3) Sutterlin, Zachary 12           4) Gao, William 12                
                  29.22       57.59 (28.37)     1:27.56 (29.97)     1:55.21 (27.65)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:55.09    1:55.38        
     1) Belcher, Harry 12               2) Hollinger, Jace 12             
     3) Dalton, Michael 12              4) Keenan, Nate 12                
                  28.68       57.77 (29.09)     1:26.61 (28.84)     1:55.38 (28.77)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:57.26    1:56.41        
     1) Chang, Steven 12                2) Kim, Ian 12                    
     3) Savchuk, Michael 12             4) Trzaskowski, Alex 12           
                  29.73       58.63 (28.90)     1:27.51 (28.88)     1:56.41 (28.90)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:02.25    1:57.01        
     1) Caputo, Quinn 12                2) Andrews, Tim 12                
     3) Austin, Nick 12                 4) Smyth, Rory 12                 
                  28.83       57.77 (28.94)     1:27.68 (29.91)     1:57.01 (29.33)
 14 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:58.71    1:58.71        
     1) Croghan, Nick 12                2) Estep, Derek 11                
     3) Winnington, Jude 12             4) Mortellite, Anthony 12         
                  30.17     1:00.09 (29.92)     1:30.12 (30.03)     1:58.71 (28.59)
 15 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:00.19    1:58.87        
     1) Hitt, Travis 11                 2) McGowan, Aidan 12              
     3) Silva, Pablo 12                 4) Graham, Jack 12                
                  29.98     1:00.06 (30.08)     1:29.77 (29.71)     1:58.87 (29.10)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:04.09    2:01.46        
     1) Raymer, Hunter 12               2) McGrail, Jack 12               
     3) Griffith, Drew 12               4) Graziano, Patton 12            
                  31.56     1:01.37 (29.81)     1:31.92 (30.55)     2:01.46 (29.54)
 17 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:02.11    2:02.68        
     1) Henkel, Brayden 12              2) Braun, Seth 12                 
     3) Durr, Tucker 11                 4) Kaufman, Josh 12               
                  27.62       57.03 (29.41)     1:30.57 (33.54)     2:02.68 (32.11)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:03.00         DQ        
      False start
     1) Keyes, Kamden 12                2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 12              
     3) Li, Shoonfon 12                 4) Peters, Evan 12                
                  28.63       57.72 (29.09)     1:27.74 (30.02)          DQ (30.48)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.42   8/11/2017 Metropolitan Swimming, METRO               
                         D Zhang, A Tsai, M Beehler, C Lee                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:00.21    3:58.93         18  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12             2) Lee, Eric 12                   
     3) Poplawski, Richard 12           4) Peterson, Max 12               
                  28.37       58.52 (58.52)     1:27.10 (28.58)   1:59.22 (1:00.70)
        2:27.95 (28.73)   2:59.41 (1:00.19)     3:27.26 (27.85)     3:58.93 (59.52)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:03.94    4:01.47         14  
     1) Staggs, Erik 12                 2) Church, Anderson 12            
     3) McCormick, Calix 12             4) Mullen, Michael 12             
                  28.71   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:29.76 (29.68)   2:02.25 (1:02.17)
        2:31.25 (29.00)   3:03.04 (1:00.79)     3:30.48 (27.44)     4:01.47 (58.43)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:07.99    4:03.27         12  
     1) Lee, Elliot 12                  2) Wu, Ben 12                     
     3) Oppenheim, Nate 12              4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  28.91   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:29.51 (29.44)   2:01.66 (1:01.59)
        2:31.47 (29.81)   3:04.69 (1:03.03)     3:32.82 (28.13)     4:03.27 (58.58)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:07.98    4:08.27         10  
     1) Carter, Galen 12                2) Caputo, Quinn 12               
     3) Yun, Alex 12                    4) Andrews, Nick 12               
                  29.88   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:33.28 (30.89)   2:06.70 (1:04.31)
        2:36.48 (29.78)   3:09.19 (1:02.49)     3:37.82 (28.63)     4:08.27 (59.08)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:08.25    4:08.56          8  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 11             2) Winnington, Jude 12            
     3) Wang, Jake 12                   4) Zhou, Andy 12                  
                  30.16   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:32.95 (29.76)   2:07.40 (1:04.21)
        2:36.69 (29.29)   3:08.95 (1:01.55)     3:37.24 (28.29)     4:08.56 (59.61)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:08.39    4:08.85          6  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Kiss, Adam 12                  
     3) Kim, Doyee 12                   4) Ellis, Jaden 12                
                  28.81       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.40 (30.41)   2:03.87 (1:03.88)
        2:34.18 (30.31)   3:07.66 (1:03.79)     3:36.26 (28.60)   4:08.85 (1:01.19)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:16.99    4:10.07          4  
     1) Gauthier, Michael 12            2) Mottolese, Peter 12            
     3) Lagamao, Jerick 12              4) Czartoryjski, Damian 12        
                  29.91   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:32.17 (29.67)   2:04.75 (1:02.25)
        2:34.22 (29.47)   3:07.50 (1:02.75)     3:36.35 (28.85)   4:10.07 (1:02.57)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:11.58    4:13.08          2  
     1) Londono, Nicholas 12            2) Savchuk, Michael 12            
     3) Chang, Steven 12                4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  30.27   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:32.47 (29.32)   2:07.04 (1:03.89)
                          3:09.62 (1:02.58)     3:39.48 (29.86)   4:13.08 (1:03.46)
  9 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:16.53    4:14.54        
     1) Hollinger, Jace 12              2) Belcher, Harry 12              
     3) Graham, Jack 12                 4) Keenan, Nate 12                
                  30.36   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:34.25 (29.52)   2:08.00 (1:03.27)
        2:38.08 (30.08)   3:11.44 (1:03.44)     3:41.04 (29.60)   4:14.54 (1:03.10)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:13.86    4:17.42        
     1) Vinegas, Miguel 12              2) Lee, Wesley 11                 
     3) Brooks, Andre 11                4) Coapstick, Tyler 11            
                          1:03.32 (1:03.32)                       2:09.22 (1:05.90)
                          3:13.85 (1:04.63)   4:17.42 (1:03.57)                    
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:23.65    4:18.47        
     1) Andrews, Tim 12                 2) Yang, Michael 12               
     3) Austin, Nick 12                 4) Smyth, Rory 12                 
                  30.37   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:33.08 (29.58)   2:06.81 (1:03.31)
        2:37.44 (30.63)   3:13.04 (1:06.23)     3:44.84 (31.80)   4:18.47 (1:05.43)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:16.93    4:19.38        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Moran, Keilan 12               
     3) Su, Sean 12                     4) Chu, Allan 12                  
                  31.59   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:37.30 (31.13)   2:11.81 (1:05.64)
        2:41.93 (30.12)   3:14.98 (1:03.17)     3:45.73 (30.75)   4:19.38 (1:04.40)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:16.45    4:20.42        
     1) Zhao, Jason 12                  2) Mortellite, Anthony 12         
     3) Derivaux, Charles 12            4) Stevens, Aaron 11              
                  30.88   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:35.16 (31.76)   2:09.92 (1:06.52)
        2:40.71 (30.79)   3:15.59 (1:05.67)     3:46.42 (30.83)   4:20.42 (1:04.83)
 14 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:31.37    4:22.23        
     1) Dalton, Michael 12              2) Hitt, Travis 11                
     3) Hunter, Benjamin 12             4) Silva, Pablo 12                
                  30.23   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:35.07 (32.17)   2:09.07 (1:06.17)
        2:42.04 (32.97)   3:17.14 (1:08.07)     3:48.07 (30.93)   4:22.23 (1:05.09)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:31.41    4:25.01        
     1) Bruzgul, Jaxon 12               2) Keyes, Kamden 12               
     3) Li, Shoonfon 12                 4) Peters, Evan 12                
                  31.91   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:38.81 (31.35)   2:12.82 (1:05.36)
        2:44.99 (32.17)   3:21.01 (1:08.19)     3:51.00 (29.99)   4:25.01 (1:04.00)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:28.74    4:28.42        
     1) Henkel, Brayden 12              2) Braun, Seth 12                 
     3) Kaufman, Josh 12                4) Durr, Tucker 11                
                  28.66   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:31.70 (30.39)   2:05.87 (1:04.56)
        2:38.49 (32.62)   3:15.18 (1:09.31)     3:49.65 (34.47)   4:28.42 (1:13.24)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:35.11    4:32.46        
     1) Graziano, Patton 12             2) McGrail, Jack 12               
     3) Hartman, Luke 11                4) Raymer, Hunter 12              
                  31.22   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:37.33 (31.67)   2:12.67 (1:07.01)
        2:46.69 (34.02)   3:24.83 (1:12.16)     3:57.26 (32.43)   4:32.46 (1:07.63)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:18.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gao, William 12                 2) Filer, Aiden 12                
     3) Griffith, Drew 12               4) Koloc, Henry 12                
                  30.28   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:32.54 (29.82)   2:08.38 (1:05.66)
        2:39.19 (30.81)   3:12.68 (1:04.30)     3:43.36 (30.68)        DQ (1:04.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.43      8/2014 Lasco,OCtaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:01.86    1:59.18         18  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12             2) Kim, Doyee 12                  
     3) Lu, Daniel 12                   4) Peterson, Max 12               
                  30.13     1:04.20 (34.07)     1:32.93 (28.73)     1:59.18 (26.25)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:01.15    2:00.05         14  
     1) Hoban, Owen 12                  2) Evans, Jordan 12               
     3) Mullen, Michael 12              4) Staggs, Erik 12                
                  32.27     1:05.25 (32.98)     1:33.54 (28.29)     2:00.05 (26.51)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:04.60    2:01.71         12  
     1) Choe, Ha Young 12               2) Lee, Eric 12                   
     3) Poplawski, Richard 12           4) Ellis, Jaden 12                
                  31.29     1:05.84 (34.55)     1:35.24 (29.40)     2:01.71 (26.47)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:04.99    2:03.29         10  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 12              2) Oppenheim, Nate 12             
     3) Wu, Ben 12                      4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  30.59     1:06.91 (36.32)     1:36.23 (29.32)     2:03.29 (27.06)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:07.07    2:04.46          8  
     1) Carter, Galen 12                2) Yun, Alex 12                   
     3) Andrews, Tim 12                 4) Andrews, Nick 12               
                  31.60     1:06.67 (35.07)     1:36.92 (30.25)     2:04.46 (27.54)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:06.48    2:06.45          6  
     1) Mendoza, Aaron 11               2) Coleman, Joe 12                
     3) Londono, Nicholas 12            4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  32.66     1:08.20 (35.54)     1:38.87 (30.67)     2:06.45 (27.58)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:07.45    2:07.08          4  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 12              2) McClough, William 12           
     3) Pearson, Boden 12               4) Vinegas, Miguel 12             
                  34.25     1:08.11 (33.86)     1:39.60 (31.49)     2:07.08 (27.48)
  8 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:04.00    2:07.16          2  
     1) Zhao, Jason 12                  2) Wang, Jake 12                  
     3) Zagaceta, Magill 11             4) Stevens, Aaron 11              
                  32.44     1:07.39 (34.95)     1:38.26 (30.87)     2:07.16 (28.90)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:09.91    2:08.52        
     1) Graziano, Patton 12             2) Sutterlin, Zachary 12          
     3) McGrail, Jack 12                4) Gao, William 12                
                  32.84     1:07.12 (34.28)     1:39.99 (32.87)     2:08.52 (28.53)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:09.57    2:09.16        
     1) McGowan, Aidan 12               2) Dalton, Michael 12             
     3) Belcher, Harry 12               4) Keenan, Nate 12                
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)     1:41.04 (31.18)     2:09.16 (28.12)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:09.00    2:09.41        
     1) Chu, Allan 12                   2) Kim, Ian 12                    
     3) Popovic, Petar 12               4) Moran, Keilan 12               
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:40.98 (31.64)     2:09.41 (28.43)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:12.99    2:10.09        
     1) Metlitski, Max 12               2) Gauthier, Michael 12           
     3) Taft, Nathaniel 12              4) Lee, Elliot 12                 
                  33.63     1:10.30 (36.67)     1:42.73 (32.43)     2:10.09 (27.36)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:09.20    2:11.78        
     1) Haney, James 12                 2) Chen, Conan 11                 
     3) Estep, Derek 11                 4) Croghan, Nick 12               
                  34.18     1:10.48 (36.30)     1:42.33 (31.85)     2:11.78 (29.45)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:11.56    2:12.06        
     1) Caputo, Quinn 12                2) Yang, Michael 12               
     3) Smyth, Rory 12                  4) Austin, Nick 12                
                  33.55     1:10.29 (36.74)     1:41.76 (31.47)     2:12.06 (30.30)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:16.96    2:13.93        
     1) Li, Shoonfon 12                 2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 12              
     3) Keyes, Kamden 12                4) Peters, Evan 12                
                  35.60     1:12.99 (37.39)     1:43.93 (30.94)     2:13.93 (30.00)
 16 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:13.93    2:15.51        
     1) Hollinger, Jace 12              2) Silva, Pablo 12                
     3) Hunter, Benjamin 12             4) Graham, Jack 12                
                  34.38     1:11.96 (37.58)     1:46.24 (34.28)     2:15.51 (29.27)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:18.52    2:15.53        
     1) Raymer, Hunter 12               2) Koloc, Henry 12                
     3) Hartman, Luke 11                4) Filer, Aiden 12                
                  36.01     1:12.28 (36.27)     1:46.64 (34.36)     2:15.53 (28.89)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:17.07    2:16.90        
     1) Durr, Tucker 11                 2) Henkel, Brayden 12             
     3) Braun, Seth 12                  4) Kaufman, Josh 12               
                  37.39     1:10.58 (33.19)     1:45.35 (34.77)     2:16.90 (31.55)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:21.35      8/2014 Lasco,Octaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:25.29    4:21.66         18  
     1) Choe, Ha Young 12               2) Lee, Eric 12                   
     3) Poplawski, Richard 12           4) Baltaytis, Aaron 12            
                  32.12   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:39.74 (34.19)   2:19.84 (1:14.29)
        2:49.62 (29.78)   3:23.73 (1:03.89)     3:51.62 (27.89)     4:21.66 (57.93)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:25.20    4:22.96         14  
     1) Vinegas, Miguel 12              2) Evans, Jordan 12               
     3) Mullen, Michael 12              4) Staggs, Erik 12                
                  33.18   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:44.04 (34.04)   2:21.35 (1:11.35)
        2:50.38 (29.03)   3:23.77 (1:02.42)     3:51.99 (28.22)     4:22.96 (59.19)
  3 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:30.99    4:27.85         12  
     1) Lagamao, Jerick 12              2) Oppenheim, Nate 12             
     3) Wu, Ben 12                      4) Lee, Elliot 12                 
                  32.03   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:42.45 (36.36)   2:23.02 (1:16.93)
        2:53.45 (30.43)   3:28.24 (1:05.22)     3:56.81 (28.57)     4:27.85 (59.61)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:32.73    4:31.33         10  
     1) Carter, Galen 12                2) Yun, Alex 12                   
     3) Andrews, Tim 12                 4) Andrews, Nick 12               
                  32.38   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:43.60 (35.62)   2:25.66 (1:17.68)
        2:55.73 (30.07)   3:31.15 (1:05.49)     4:00.11 (28.96)   4:31.33 (1:00.18)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:32.44    4:33.97          8  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Kim, Doyee 12                  
     3) Vadakkan, Siddhant 12           4) Peterson, Max 12               
                  33.10   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:44.84 (35.82)   2:27.63 (1:18.61)
        2:58.34 (30.71)   3:33.71 (1:06.08)   4:33.97 (1:00.26)                    
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:36.45    4:35.64          6  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 12              2) McClough, William 12           
     3) Pearson, Boden 12               4) Church, Anderson 12            
                  34.39   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:45.67 (33.97)   2:24.98 (1:13.28)
        2:57.51 (32.53)   3:33.65 (1:08.67)     4:02.95 (29.30)   4:35.64 (1:01.99)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:30.89    4:36.02          4  
     1) Zhao, Jason 12                  2) Wang, Jake 12                  
     3) Zagaceta, Magill 11             4) Zhou, Andy 12                  
                  33.60   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:44.89 (35.54)   2:26.61 (1:17.26)
        2:58.66 (32.05)   3:35.47 (1:08.86)     4:04.72 (29.25)   4:36.02 (1:00.55)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:41.99    4:40.99          2  
     1) Metlitski, Max 12               2) Gutierrez, Gerold 12           
     3) Haley, Jack 11                  4) Gauthier, Michael 12           
                  35.69   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:50.69 (37.35)   2:33.80 (1:20.46)
        3:04.25 (30.45)   3:39.24 (1:05.44)     4:09.16 (29.92)   4:40.99 (1:01.75)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:45.28    4:44.65        
     1) Moran, Keilan 12                2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Nus, Ethan 11                   4) Londono, Nicholas 12           
                  35.37   1:13.25 (1:13.25)     1:51.25 (38.00)   2:32.18 (1:18.93)
        3:05.87 (33.69)   3:42.66 (1:10.48)     4:12.46 (29.80)   4:44.65 (1:01.99)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:45.76    4:45.23        
     1) McGowan, Aidan 12               2) Silva, Pablo 12                
     3) Belcher, Harry 12               4) Graham, Jack 12                
                  34.74   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:50.49 (37.85)   2:32.61 (1:19.97)
        3:04.37 (31.76)   3:41.49 (1:08.88)     4:11.08 (29.59)   4:45.23 (1:03.74)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:48.94    4:46.05        
     1) Caputo, Quinn 12                2) Yang, Michael 12               
     3) Smyth, Rory 12                  4) Austin, Nick 12                
                  34.07   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:46.87 (36.17)   2:29.05 (1:18.35)
        3:01.23 (32.18)   3:39.56 (1:10.51)     4:10.56 (31.00)   4:46.05 (1:06.49)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:41.08    4:47.41        
     1) Haney, James 12                 2) Chen, Conan 11                 
     3) Estep, Derek 11                 4) Mortellite, Anthony 12         
                  35.58   1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:49.85 (37.42)   2:32.46 (1:20.03)
        3:04.44 (31.98)   3:41.71 (1:09.25)     4:13.02 (31.31)   4:47.41 (1:05.70)
 13 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:49.92    4:51.31        
     1) Hollinger, Jace 12              2) Hitt, Travis 11                
     3) Hunter, Benjamin 12             4) Dalton, Michael 12             
                  35.74   1:15.52 (1:15.52)                       2:36.77 (1:21.25)
        3:09.20 (32.43)   3:47.94 (1:11.17)     4:17.74 (29.80)   4:51.31 (1:03.37)
 14 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                5:03.83    4:56.90        
     1) Durr, Tucker 11                 2) Henkel, Brayden 12             
     3) Braun, Seth 12                  4) Kaufman, Josh 12               
                  37.15   1:16.47 (1:16.47)     1:50.30 (33.83)   2:28.96 (1:12.49)
                          3:48.94 (1:19.98)   4:56.90 (1:07.96)                    
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:59.91    5:08.55        
     1) Li, Shoonfon 12                 2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 12              
     3) Peters, Evan 12                 4) Keyes, Kamden 12               
                  37.41   1:16.50 (1:16.50)     1:57.45 (40.95)   2:44.69 (1:28.19)
        3:20.87 (36.18)   4:04.63 (1:19.94)     4:35.00 (30.37)   5:08.55 (1:03.92)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:36.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Su, Sean 12                     2) Coleman, Joe 12                
     3) Mendoza, Aaron 11               4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  34.64   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:48.19 (36.30)   2:29.51 (1:17.62)
        3:01.05 (31.54)   3:37.71 (1:08.20)     4:07.43 (29.72)        DQ (1:03.09)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:54.84         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Griffith, Drew 12               2) Koloc, Henry 12                
     3) Hartman, Luke 11                4) Filer, Aiden 12                
                  36.47   1:13.89 (1:13.89)     1:51.11 (37.22)   2:33.46 (1:19.57)
        3:08.03 (34.57)   3:50.51 (1:17.05)     4:20.09 (29.58)        DQ (1:04.52)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:45.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Graziano, Patton 12             2) Sutterlin, Zachary 12          
     3) McGrail, Jack 12                4) Gao, William 12                
                  33.60   1:10.88 (1:10.88)     1:47.23 (36.35)   2:27.76 (1:16.88)
        3:02.23 (34.47)   3:41.47 (1:13.71)     4:10.31 (28.84)        DQ (1:02.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
                24.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Sam        14 VSI                    25.02      24.60          9  
  2 Gordon, Daniel      14 MA                     25.31      24.92          7  
  3 Morales, Evan       14 METRO                  25.62      25.10          6  
  4 Linseisen, Erik     14 NE                     25.32      25.12          5  
  5 Eliason, Andrew     14 PV                     25.26      25.17          4  
  6 Eichberg, Ben       14 VSI                    25.85      25.66          3  
  7 Fowler, Aaron       14 NE                     25.65      25.77          2  
  8 Rogers, Sean        14 CT                     25.73      25.80          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
                24.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Sam              14 VSI                    24.96      25.02 q      
  2 Eliason, Andrew           14 PV                     25.61      25.26 q      
  3 Gordon, Daniel            14 MA                     25.56      25.31 q      
  4 Linseisen, Erik           14 NE                     25.33      25.32 q      
  5 Morales, Evan             14 METRO                  25.42      25.62 q      
  6 Fowler, Aaron             14 NE                     26.16      25.65 q      
  7 Rogers, Sean              14 CT                     26.99      25.73 q      
  8 Eichberg, Ben             14 VSI                    25.98      25.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                    25.64      25.94        
 10 Fleenor, Boone            14 VSI                    26.14      25.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Daniel            14 AM                     26.17      26.00        
 12 Kaniuka, Julian           14 NJS                    25.86      26.03        
 13 Misto, James              13 NE                     26.00      26.07        
 14 Duren, Matt               14 VSI                    26.05      26.10        
 15 Wang, Gary                14 MA                     26.64      26.28        
 16 Lincicum, Ryan            14 PV                     26.95      26.36        
 17 Carrenard, Justice        14 METRO                  26.84      26.38        
 18 Ivanov, Matvey            14 NE                     26.64      26.42        
 19 Gauthier, PJ              13 CT                     26.69      26.46        
 20 Chang, Cato               14 METRO                  27.14      26.55        
 21 Hayes, Daniel             14 MA                     26.72      26.58        
 22 Madan, Ben                13 CT                     26.42      26.62        
 23 Vazquez, Marcelo          14 NJS                    26.41      26.64        
 24 Zilch IV, Herman          14 AM                     26.82      26.65        
 25 Yeomans, Josiah           14 VSI                    26.33      26.68        
 26 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MA                     27.10      26.70        
 27 Foster, Hethon            13 CT                     26.68      26.71        
 28 Liu, Evan                 14 METRO                  27.08      26.84        
 28 Hu, Jonathan              14 NJS                    26.67      26.84        
 30 Chen, James               14 PV                     26.82      26.86        
 31 Chen, Ethan               14 METRO                  27.20      26.93        
 32 Sims, Joey                14 VSI                    26.91      26.99        
 32 Ray, Yash                 14 MA                     27.32      26.99        
 34 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 METRO                  26.61      27.00        
 35 Ross, Nathaniel           13 AM                     26.88      27.05        
 35 Wang, Silas               13 CT                     27.22      27.05        
 37 Kim, Julian               14 NJS                    27.26      27.10        
 38 Wilson, Christian         14 NI                     26.92      27.12        
 39 Littleton, Matthew        14 AM                     27.03      27.13        
 40 Carranza, Joseph          14 NJS                    27.00      27.14        
 41 Joseph, Julian            14 NI                     27.32      27.18        
 42 O'Connor, Ethan           14 AM                     27.28      27.19        
 42 Nickel, JJ                14 VSI                    26.46      27.19        
 44 Albright, Keane           14 METRO                  27.27      27.23        
 45 Hu, Dylan                 14 METRO                  27.22      27.27        
 46 Reilly, Christopher       14 METRO                  27.19      27.35        
 47 Temme, Ashton             14 VSI                    27.29      27.39        
 48 Graver, Stephen           14 MA                     27.24      27.46        
 48 Watson, Eric              14 VSI                    26.78      27.46        
 50 Avila, Jovannie           14 MA                     26.84      27.48        
 51 Kim, Andrew               13 NJS                    27.39      27.72        
 52 Li, Terry                 14 CT                     26.65      27.93        
 53 Wen, Tommy                14 NI                     26.75      28.07        
 54 Andersen, Nathanial       13 ADLC                   28.92      28.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
                52.89  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Sam        14 VSI                    55.07      54.64          9  
                  26.72       54.64 (27.92)                                        
  2 Gordon, Daniel      14 MA                     55.14      54.99          7  
                  26.17       54.99 (28.82)                                        
  3 Linseisen, Erik     14 NE                     56.09      55.01          6  
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)                                        
  4 Moudry, Aidan       14 VSI                    55.90      55.65          5  
                  26.74       55.65 (28.91)                                        
  5 Morales, Evan       14 METRO                  56.18      55.70          4  
                  26.42       55.70 (29.28)                                        
  6 Eliason, Andrew     14 PV                     56.27      56.08          3  
                  26.39       56.08 (29.69)                                        
  7 Fleenor, Boone      14 VSI                    56.17      56.15          2  
                  26.83       56.15 (29.32)                                        
  8 Replogle, Jacob     14 MA                     56.56      56.64          1  
                  27.21       56.64 (29.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
                52.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Sam              14 VSI                    55.29      55.07 q      
                  27.18       55.07 (27.89)                                        
  2 Gordon, Daniel            14 MA                     55.30      55.14 q      
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)                                        
  3 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                    56.06      55.90 q      
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)                                        
  4 Linseisen, Erik           14 NE                     55.44      56.09 q      
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)                                        
  5 Fleenor, Boone            14 VSI                    57.45      56.17 q      
                  26.92       56.17 (29.25)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan             14 METRO                  56.86      56.18 q      
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)                                        
  7 Eliason, Andrew           14 PV                     56.78      56.27 q      
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)                                        
  8 Replogle, Jacob           14 MA                     57.26      56.56 q      
                  27.36       56.56 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donaldson, Kevin          14 AM                     57.90      56.96        
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)                                        
 10 Misto, James              13 NE                     57.31      57.14        
                  27.39       57.14 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Daniel            14 AM                     58.12      57.33        
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)                                        
 12 Madan, Ben                13 CT                     57.74      57.65        
                  27.86       57.65 (29.79)                                        
 13 Lincicum, Ryan            14 PV                     58.86      57.67        
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)                                        
 14 Chen, James               14 PV                     57.77      57.72        
                  27.97       57.72 (29.75)                                        
 15 Foster, Hethon            13 CT                     58.40      57.73        
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)                                        
 16 Li, Terry                 14 CT                     57.99      57.85        
                  28.33       57.85 (29.52)                                        
 17 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MA                     58.81      58.00        
                  27.93       58.00 (30.07)                                        
 18 Fowler, Aaron             14 NE                     57.39      58.22        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)                                        
 19 Biryukov, Michael         14 METRO                  58.75      58.27        
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)                                        
 20 Eichberg, Ben             14 VSI                    57.86      58.31        
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
 21 Carranza, Joseph          14 NJS                    57.26      58.32        
                  28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
 22 Yeomans, Josiah           14 VSI                    58.07      58.36        
                  28.07       58.36 (30.29)                                        
 23 Musante, Ben              14 MA                     58.41      58.48        
                  27.41       58.48 (31.07)                                        
 24 Duren, Matt               14 VSI                    57.51      58.53        
                  28.74       58.53 (29.79)                                        
 25 Gauthier, PJ              13 CT                     57.83      58.64        
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)                                        
 26 Chen, Joseph              14 METRO                  58.78      58.66        
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Ilan            14 METRO                  58.72      58.73        
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)                                        
 28 Zilch IV, Herman          14 AM                     58.62      58.89        
                  28.22       58.89 (30.67)                                        
 29 Chang, Cato               14 METRO                  58.44      58.91        
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)                                        
 30 Nickel, JJ                14 VSI                    57.90      58.97        
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)                                        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 METRO                  57.95      59.00        
                  28.15       59.00 (30.85)                                        
 32 Avila, Jovannie           14 MA                     58.36      59.03        
                  28.17       59.03 (30.86)                                        
 33 Him, Landon               14 NE                     57.82      59.04        
                  28.45       59.04 (30.59)                                        
 34 Kaniuka, Julian           14 NJS                    57.42      59.41        
                  28.77       59.41 (30.64)                                        
 35 Lutz, Tyler               14 NE                     58.39      59.69        
                  28.68       59.69 (31.01)                                        
 36 Carrenard, Justice        14 METRO                  58.30    1:00.09        
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
 37 Vazquez, Marcelo          14 NJS                    58.82    1:00.50        
                  28.84     1:00.50 (31.66)                                        
 38 Joseph, Julian            14 NI                   1:00.57    1:00.94        
                  29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)                                        
 39 Richardson, Josh          14 ADLC                 1:02.53    1:01.55        
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)                                        
 40 Andersen, Nathanial       13 ADLC                 1:04.12    1:01.79        
                  29.89     1:01.79 (31.90)                                        
 41 Wen, Tommy                14 NI                     59.38    1:01.93        
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                1:56.09  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Castrillon, JuanCa  14 METRO                2:01.26    2:00.25          9  
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)     1:29.66 (31.55)     2:00.25 (30.59)
  2 Replogle, Jacob     14 MA                   2:02.78    2:00.48          7  
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:29.69 (31.14)     2:00.48 (30.79)
  3 Thomas, Caleb       14 VSI                  2:03.63    2:00.66          6  
                  29.06       59.65 (30.59)     1:30.67 (31.02)     2:00.66 (29.99)
  4 Linseisen, Erik     14 NE                   2:03.14    2:01.18          5  
                  27.31       58.46 (31.15)     1:29.78 (31.32)     2:01.18 (31.40)
  5 Huang, Hubert       14 NE                   2:03.88    2:02.04          4  
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:30.75 (30.68)     2:02.04 (31.29)
  6 Parent, Josh        13 NE                   2:02.85    2:02.71          3  
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)     1:30.90 (31.98)     2:02.71 (31.81)
  7 Donaldson, Kevin    14 AM                   2:03.58    2:03.70          2  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:30.74 (32.06)     2:03.70 (32.96)
  8 Duren, Matt         14 VSI                  2:03.63    2:08.46          1  
                  29.76     1:02.21 (32.45)     1:35.23 (33.02)     2:08.46 (33.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                1:56.09  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    14 METRO                2:01.75    2:01.26 q      
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)     1:30.75 (31.49)     2:01.26 (30.51)
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 MA                   2:03.43    2:02.78 q      
                  28.66       59.43 (30.77)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:02.78 (31.16)
  3 Parent, Josh              13 NE                   2:02.81    2:02.85 q      
                  28.41       59.24 (30.83)     1:31.15 (31.91)     2:02.85 (31.70)
  4 Linseisen, Erik           14 NE                   1:59.40    2:03.14 q      
                  27.62       58.70 (31.08)     1:31.19 (32.49)     2:03.14 (31.95)
  5 Donaldson, Kevin          14 AM                   2:05.29    2:03.58 q      
                  28.95       59.90 (30.95)     1:31.89 (31.99)     2:03.58 (31.69)
  6 Duren, Matt               14 VSI                  2:03.66    2:03.63 q      
                  29.54     1:01.50 (31.96)     1:32.84 (31.34)     2:03.63 (30.79)
  6 Thomas, Caleb             14 VSI                  2:02.12    2:03.63 q      
                  29.45     1:00.75 (31.30)     1:32.25 (31.50)     2:03.63 (31.38)
  8 Huang, Hubert             14 NE                   2:02.48    2:03.88 q      
                  28.39       59.81 (31.42)     1:31.33 (31.52)     2:03.88 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivanov, Matvey            14 NE                   2:04.78    2:05.47        
                  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)     1:33.79 (32.66)     2:05.47 (31.68)
 10 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  2:03.91    2:05.49        
                  29.63     1:00.16 (30.53)     1:32.45 (32.29)     2:05.49 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Tanner             14 MA                   2:03.85    2:05.84        
                  28.47     1:00.11 (31.64)     1:33.45 (33.34)     2:05.84 (32.39)
 12 Biryukov, Michael         14 METRO                2:06.85    2:05.90        
                  29.30     1:01.11 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.61)     2:05.90 (32.18)
 13 Beehler, Matt             13 METRO                2:03.99    2:06.16        
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)     1:33.77 (32.70)     2:06.16 (32.39)
 14 Gordon, Daniel            14 MA                   2:06.58    2:06.17        
                  28.89     1:01.10 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.59)     2:06.17 (31.48)
 15 Chang, Matthew            14 METRO                2:05.85    2:06.56        
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.89 (33.02)     2:06.56 (32.67)
 16 Lim, Miles Lim            13 NE                   2:06.65    2:06.91        
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:34.68 (32.89)     2:06.91 (32.23)
 17 Sims, Joey                14 VSI                  2:06.72    2:07.18        
                  29.86     1:02.00 (32.14)     1:34.34 (32.34)     2:07.18 (32.84)
 18 Goldberg, Ilan            14 METRO                2:06.92    2:07.71        
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)     1:34.41 (33.31)     2:07.71 (33.30)
 19 Chen, James               14 PV                   2:07.61    2:08.20        
                  29.17     1:01.15 (31.98)     1:34.95 (33.80)     2:08.20 (33.25)
 19 Lutz, Tyler               14 NE                   2:06.11    2:08.20        
                  29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)     1:34.55 (33.12)     2:08.20 (33.65)
 21 Madan, Ben                13 CT                        NT    2:08.23        
                  29.57     1:01.91 (32.34)     1:35.87 (33.96)     2:08.23 (32.36)
 22 Lincicum, Ryan            14 PV                   2:11.32    2:08.40        
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)     1:36.17 (33.62)     2:08.40 (32.23)
 23 Carranza, Joseph          14 NJS                  2:05.28    2:08.61        
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)     1:35.41 (33.87)     2:08.61 (33.20)
 24 Mocarski, Jack            14 CT                   2:07.77    2:08.92        
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)     1:35.64 (33.73)     2:08.92 (33.28)
 25 O'Connor, Ethan           14 AM                   2:07.16    2:09.24        
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)     1:35.92 (33.85)     2:09.24 (33.32)
 26 Nickel, JJ                14 VSI                  2:03.18    2:09.65        
                  29.44     1:02.27 (32.83)     1:35.87 (33.60)     2:09.65 (33.78)
 27 Wilson, Christian         14 NI                   2:14.66    2:10.80        
                  29.35     1:02.29 (32.94)     1:36.53 (34.24)     2:10.80 (34.27)
 28 Homan, Jaden              14 ADLC                 2:17.17    2:14.23        
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)     1:39.21 (34.57)     2:14.23 (35.02)
 29 Richardson, Josh          14 ADLC                 2:15.58    2:16.10        
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)     1:40.38 (35.56)     2:16.10 (35.72)
 30 Wen, Tommy                14 NI                   2:21.00    2:19.77        
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:42.25 (38.18)     2:19.77 (37.52)
 31 Czarrunchick, Marcus      14 NJS                  2:21.97    2:21.02        
                  30.88     1:06.03 (35.15)     1:43.25 (37.22)     2:21.02 (37.77)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:06.29  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Caleb       14 VSI                  4:17.84    4:13.69          9  
                  29.68     1:01.47 (31.79)     1:33.15 (31.68)     2:05.47 (32.32)
        2:37.85 (32.38)     3:10.11 (32.26)     3:42.55 (32.44)     4:13.69 (31.14)
  2 Chang, Christopher  14 NJS                  4:16.69    4:16.35          7  
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)     1:32.49 (31.95)     2:05.29 (32.80)
        2:38.27 (32.98)     3:11.46 (33.19)     3:44.79 (33.33)     4:16.35 (31.56)
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan     14 MA                   4:19.36    4:16.70          6  
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.45)     2:06.35 (32.20)
        2:39.14 (32.79)     3:12.21 (33.07)     3:45.23 (33.02)     4:16.70 (31.47)
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  14 METRO                4:20.11    4:16.93          5  
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)     1:32.72 (31.89)     2:05.69 (32.97)
        2:38.56 (32.87)     3:12.56 (34.00)     3:45.90 (33.34)     4:16.93 (31.03)
  5 Huang, Hubert       14 NE                   4:22.80    4:18.59          4  
                  29.87     1:02.08 (32.21)     1:34.46 (32.38)     2:07.68 (33.22)
        2:40.95 (33.27)     3:14.63 (33.68)     3:46.68 (32.05)     4:18.59 (31.91)
  6 Replogle, Jacob     14 MA                   4:18.60    4:20.38          3  
                  29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)     1:33.28 (32.53)     2:06.50 (33.22)
        2:39.38 (32.88)     3:13.37 (33.99)     3:46.91 (33.54)     4:20.38 (33.47)
  7 Jones, Tanner       14 MA                   4:20.99    4:20.78          2  
                  29.81     1:01.67 (31.86)     1:34.53 (32.86)     2:07.68 (33.15)
        2:41.43 (33.75)     3:14.79 (33.36)     3:48.05 (33.26)     4:20.78 (32.73)
  8 Beehler, Matt       13 METRO                4:23.10    4:22.63          1  
                                1:01.28 ( )                             2:07.61 ( )
                                3:15.64 ( )   4:22.63 (1:06.99)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:06.29  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Christopher        14 NJS                  4:15.96    4:16.69 q      
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)     1:33.96 (31.85)     2:06.42 (32.46)
        2:39.20 (32.78)     3:12.24 (33.04)     3:45.09 (32.85)     4:16.69 (31.60)
  2 Thomas, Caleb             14 VSI                  4:16.81    4:17.84 q      
                  30.33     1:02.86 (32.53)     1:35.40 (32.54)     2:08.23 (32.83)
        2:40.48 (32.25)     3:13.84 (33.36)     3:45.96 (32.12)     4:17.84 (31.88)
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 MA                   4:20.70    4:18.60 q      
                  29.41     1:01.67 (32.26)     1:34.03 (32.36)     2:07.25 (33.22)
        2:39.75 (32.50)     3:13.80 (34.05)     3:46.27 (32.47)     4:18.60 (32.33)
  4 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 MA                   4:20.20    4:19.36 q      
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)     1:35.16 (33.00)     2:08.06 (32.90)
        2:41.36 (33.30)     3:14.62 (33.26)     3:47.80 (33.18)     4:19.36 (31.56)
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    14 METRO                4:17.82    4:20.11 q      
                  29.52     1:01.68 (32.16)     1:34.63 (32.95)     2:07.89 (33.26)
        2:41.91 (34.02)     3:15.90 (33.99)     3:50.14 (34.24)     4:20.11 (29.97)
  6 Jones, Tanner             14 MA                   4:21.08    4:20.99 q      
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)     1:35.49 (33.28)     2:09.09 (33.60)
        2:43.37 (34.28)     3:16.95 (33.58)     3:50.03 (33.08)     4:20.99 (30.96)
  7 Huang, Hubert             14 NE                   4:20.37    4:22.80 q      
                  30.20     1:03.70 (33.50)     1:36.93 (33.23)     2:11.27 (34.34)
        2:44.88 (33.61)     3:18.78 (33.90)     3:50.72 (31.94)     4:22.80 (32.08)
  8 Beehler, Matt             13 METRO                4:14.16    4:23.10 q      
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)     1:36.89 (33.90)     2:10.86 (33.97)
        2:44.62 (33.76)     3:18.20 (33.58)     3:51.99 (33.79)     4:23.10 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parent, Josh              13 NE                   4:16.34    4:23.15        
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:37.08 (33.41)     2:10.98 (33.90)
        2:44.90 (33.92)     3:18.77 (33.87)     3:51.88 (33.11)     4:23.15 (31.27)
 10 Biryukov, Michael         14 METRO                4:26.28    4:23.76        
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)     1:36.37 (33.74)     2:10.02 (33.65)
        2:43.68 (33.66)     3:17.40 (33.72)     3:51.10 (33.70)     4:23.76 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Misto, James              13 NE                   4:25.57    4:24.20        
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)     1:36.09 (33.92)     2:10.52 (34.43)
        2:44.38 (33.86)     3:18.39 (34.01)     3:51.39 (33.00)     4:24.20 (32.81)
 12 Dubey, Mitch              14 NE                   4:22.27    4:24.49        
                  30.14     1:03.24 (33.10)     1:36.90 (33.66)     2:11.06 (34.16)
        2:44.82 (33.76)     3:18.99 (34.17)     3:51.86 (32.87)     4:24.49 (32.63)
 13 San Vicente, Noah         14 CT                   4:26.67    4:25.82        
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)     1:35.54 (33.97)     2:09.82 (34.28)
        2:44.30 (34.48)     3:19.00 (34.70)     3:53.41 (34.41)     4:25.82 (32.41)
 14 DiNunzio, Bobby           13 VSI                  4:27.37    4:28.16        
                  30.23     1:03.64 (33.41)     1:37.10 (33.46)     2:11.40 (34.30)
        2:45.43 (34.03)     3:20.23 (34.80)     3:54.35 (34.12)     4:28.16 (33.81)
 15 Linseisen, Erik           14 NE                   4:23.64    4:28.19        
                  28.36     1:01.02 (32.66)     1:35.42 (34.40)     2:09.78 (34.36)
        2:44.55 (34.77)     3:19.22 (34.67)     3:54.34 (35.12)     4:28.19 (33.85)
 16 Nickel, JJ                14 VSI                  4:25.54    4:28.36        
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:12.55 (34.34)
        2:47.04 (34.49)     3:21.42 (34.38)     3:56.02 (34.60)     4:28.36 (32.34)
 17 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  4:29.45    4:28.38        
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)     1:38.05 (32.75)     2:12.11 (34.06)
        2:46.40 (34.29)     3:20.81 (34.41)     3:55.08 (34.27)     4:28.38 (33.30)
 18 Ivanov, Matvey            14 NE                   4:23.42    4:28.47        
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)     1:37.38 (34.56)     2:12.04 (34.66)
        2:46.58 (34.54)     3:22.08 (35.50)     3:56.88 (34.80)     4:28.47 (31.59)
 19 Giardinelli, Matthew      14 METRO                4:30.34    4:29.57        
                  30.92     1:04.53 (33.61)     1:38.96 (34.43)     2:13.40 (34.44)
        2:48.26 (34.86)     3:23.01 (34.75)     3:56.67 (33.66)     4:29.57 (32.90)
 20 Mocarski, Jack            14 CT                   4:29.30    4:29.97        
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)     1:38.56 (34.22)     2:12.96 (34.40)
        2:47.53 (34.57)     3:22.25 (34.72)     3:56.88 (34.63)     4:29.97 (33.09)
 21 LU, Michael               14 METRO                4:26.05    4:30.02        
                  30.93     1:05.03 (34.10)     1:40.11 (35.08)     2:15.44 (35.33)
        2:50.03 (34.59)     3:24.18 (34.15)     3:58.14 (33.96)     4:30.02 (31.88)
 22 Goldberg, Ilan            14 METRO                4:26.57    4:30.10        
                  30.71     1:03.69 (32.98)     1:38.12 (34.43)     2:12.54 (34.42)
        2:46.66 (34.12)     3:20.74 (34.08)     3:55.56 (34.82)     4:30.10 (34.54)
 23 Carranza, Joseph          14 NJS                  4:21.92    4:30.83        
                  29.82     1:02.83 (33.01)     1:37.35 (34.52)     2:12.57 (35.22)
        2:48.29 (35.72)     3:23.59 (35.30)     3:58.12 (34.53)     4:30.83 (32.71)
 24 Lutz, Tyler               14 NE                   4:24.11    4:31.04        
                  29.47     1:02.16 (32.69)     1:36.42 (34.26)     2:10.79 (34.37)
        2:46.39 (35.60)     3:21.76 (35.37)     3:57.75 (35.99)     4:31.04 (33.29)
 24 Lim, Miles Lim            13 NE                   4:30.44    4:31.04        
                  30.99     1:04.78 (33.79)     1:39.40 (34.62)     2:13.84 (34.44)
        2:48.18 (34.34)     3:23.36 (35.18)     3:57.85 (34.49)     4:31.04 (33.19)
 26 O'Connor, Ethan           14 AM                   4:30.36    4:31.05        
                  30.30     1:04.21 (33.91)     1:38.88 (34.67)     2:13.25 (34.37)
        2:48.06 (34.81)     3:22.62 (34.56)     3:57.44 (34.82)     4:31.05 (33.61)
 27 Chang, Matthew            14 METRO                4:25.54    4:32.18        
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)     1:38.89 (34.87)     2:13.64 (34.75)
        2:48.75 (35.11)     3:24.11 (35.36)     3:58.70 (34.59)     4:32.18 (33.48)
 28 Donaldson, Kevin          14 AM                   4:25.88    4:32.59        
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)     1:35.97 (33.99)     2:10.72 (34.75)
        2:45.89 (35.17)     3:21.63 (35.74)     3:57.97 (36.34)     4:32.59 (34.62)
 29 Woodzell, Ryan            13 MA                   4:31.41    4:35.38        
                  30.63     1:05.15 (34.52)     1:40.19 (35.04)     2:15.43 (35.24)
        2:50.11 (34.68)     3:25.43 (35.32)     4:01.11 (35.68)     4:35.38 (34.27)
 30 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 PV                   4:35.48    4:36.63        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:39.58 (34.45)     2:14.54 (34.96)
        2:51.13 (36.59)     3:27.13 (36.00)     4:02.97 (35.84)     4:36.63 (33.66)
 31 Matsuyama, Neo            14 PV                   4:44.39    4:37.03        
                  30.25     1:04.58 (34.33)     1:39.71 (35.13)     2:15.73 (36.02)
        2:51.50 (35.77)     3:27.19 (35.69)     4:03.01 (35.82)     4:37.03 (34.02)
 32 Homan, Jaden              14 ADLC                 4:43.01    4:42.75        
                  31.81     1:07.45 (35.64)     1:43.42 (35.97)     2:19.80 (36.38)
        2:55.02 (35.22)     3:31.32 (36.30)     4:07.18 (35.86)     4:42.75 (35.57)
 33 Wilson, Christian         14 NI                   4:53.76    4:43.93        
                  30.66     1:05.73 (35.07)     1:41.99 (36.26)     2:18.90 (36.91)
        2:56.03 (37.13)     3:32.90 (36.87)     4:09.57 (36.67)     4:43.93 (34.36)
 34 Richardson, Josh          14 ADLC                 4:46.00    4:54.20        
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)     1:46.51 (37.76)     2:24.84 (38.33)
        3:02.98 (38.14)     3:40.74 (37.76)     4:17.90 (37.16)     4:54.20 (36.30)
 35 Magda, Dylan              13 NI                   5:05.21    5:07.58        
                  33.35     1:11.72 (38.37)     1:51.40 (39.68)     2:31.39 (39.99)
        3:11.41 (40.02)     3:50.73 (39.32)     4:30.03 (39.30)     5:07.58 (37.55)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
                8:33.79  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCa  14 METRO                8:51.66    8:41.66          9  
                  29.70     1:01.34 (31.64)     1:33.82 (32.48)     2:06.43 (32.61)
        2:39.24 (32.81)     3:12.46 (33.22)     3:45.33 (32.87)     4:18.54 (33.21)
        4:51.65 (33.11)     5:24.74 (33.09)     5:58.19 (33.45)     6:31.75 (33.56)
        7:05.34 (33.59)     7:38.71 (33.37)     8:11.81 (33.10)     8:41.66 (29.85)
  2 Chang, Christopher  14 NJS                  8:46.47    8:41.73          7  
                  29.85     1:01.88 (32.03)     1:34.11 (32.23)     2:07.08 (32.97)
        2:39.71 (32.63)     3:12.68 (32.97)     3:45.48 (32.80)     4:18.76 (33.28)
        4:51.43 (32.67)     5:24.49 (33.06)     5:57.74 (33.25)     6:30.97 (33.23)
        7:04.42 (33.45)     7:37.29 (32.87)     8:10.62 (33.33)     8:41.73 (31.11)
  3 Parent, Josh        13 NE                   8:55.94    8:45.74          6  
                  29.95     1:02.49 (32.54)     1:35.44 (32.95)     2:08.63 (33.19)
        2:41.82 (33.19)     3:15.23 (33.41)     3:48.32 (33.09)     4:21.86 (33.54)
        4:55.79 (33.93)     5:28.41 (32.62)     6:01.52 (33.11)     6:34.60 (33.08)
        7:07.85 (33.25)     7:40.65 (32.80)     8:13.65 (33.00)     8:45.74 (32.09)
  4 Grisbaum, Dolan     14 MA                   8:49.85    8:47.28          5  
                  29.37     1:02.16 (32.79)     1:34.95 (32.79)     2:08.44 (33.49)
        2:41.90 (33.46)     3:15.29 (33.39)     3:48.46 (33.17)     4:22.07 (33.61)
        4:55.33 (33.26)     5:28.73 (33.40)     6:02.26 (33.53)     6:35.73 (33.47)
        7:09.12 (33.39)     7:42.44 (33.32)     8:15.53 (33.09)     8:47.28 (31.75)
  5 Beehler, Matt       13 METRO                9:10.78    8:49.20          4  
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)     1:34.30 (32.55)     2:07.56 (33.26)
        2:40.81 (33.25)     3:14.09 (33.28)     3:47.68 (33.59)     4:20.91 (33.23)
        4:54.72 (33.81)     5:28.74 (34.02)     6:02.66 (33.92)     6:36.13 (33.47)
        7:10.16 (34.03)     7:43.45 (33.29)     8:17.18 (33.73)     8:49.20 (32.02)
  6 Thomas, Caleb       14 VSI                  8:56.31    8:50.06          3  
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)     1:27.36 (25.02)     2:08.23 (40.87)
        2:31.96 (23.73)     3:14.23 (42.27)     3:47.63 (33.40)     4:20.88 (33.25)
        4:54.24 (33.36)     5:28.27 (34.03)     6:02.11 (33.84)     6:36.42 (34.31)
        7:10.25 (33.83)     7:45.01 (34.76)     8:08.49 (23.48)     8:50.06 (41.57)
  7 Dubey, Mitch        14 NE                   9:01.38    8:55.43          2  
                  30.32     1:02.61 (32.29)     1:36.50 (33.89)     2:09.79 (33.29)
        2:43.77 (33.98)     3:17.50 (33.73)     3:51.63 (34.13)     4:25.48 (33.85)
        4:59.62 (34.14)     5:33.96 (34.34)     6:08.36 (34.40)     6:42.01 (33.65)
        7:15.79 (33.78)     7:49.63 (33.84)     8:23.26 (33.63)     8:55.43 (32.17)
  8 Replogle, Jacob     14 MA                   9:00.52    8:58.26          1  
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)     1:35.06 (32.92)     2:08.17 (33.11)
        2:41.48 (33.31)     3:15.41 (33.93)     3:49.39 (33.98)     4:23.69 (34.30)
        4:57.83 (34.14)     5:31.96 (34.13)     6:06.46 (34.50)     6:40.86 (34.40)
        7:15.19 (34.33)     7:49.87 (34.68)     8:24.64 (34.77)     8:58.26 (33.62)
  9 Jones, Tanner       14 MA                   8:59.60    8:59.08        
                  28.69     1:00.87 (32.18)     1:33.90 (33.03)     2:07.69 (33.79)
        2:41.10 (33.41)     3:15.33 (34.23)     3:49.18 (33.85)     4:23.88 (34.70)
        4:57.16 (33.28)     5:32.68 (35.52)     6:01.23 (28.55)     6:42.35 (41.12)
        7:16.86 (34.51)     7:51.90 (35.04)     8:26.12 (34.22)     8:59.08 (32.96)
 10 DiNunzio, Bobby     13 VSI                  9:15.50    9:05.45        
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)     1:37.10 (33.73)     2:11.31 (34.21)
        2:45.34 (34.03)     3:19.71 (34.37)     3:54.23 (34.52)     4:28.50 (34.27)
        5:02.98 (34.48)     5:37.88 (34.90)     6:12.50 (34.62)     6:47.61 (35.11)
        7:22.53 (34.92)     7:57.43 (34.90)     8:31.97 (34.54)     9:05.45 (33.48)
 11 San Vicente, Noah   14 CT                   9:12.05    9:07.16        
                  30.31     1:03.57 (33.26)     1:37.67 (34.10)     2:11.91 (34.24)
        2:46.28 (34.37)     3:20.77 (34.49)     3:55.51 (34.74)     4:30.29 (34.78)
        5:05.17 (34.88)     5:40.49 (35.32)     6:15.74 (35.25)     6:50.85 (35.11)
        7:25.96 (35.11)     8:00.72 (34.76)     8:35.50 (34.78)     9:07.16 (31.66)
 12 Nickel, JJ          14 VSI                  9:20.19    9:07.78        
                  35.66     1:09.62 (33.96)     1:44.06 (34.44)     2:19.00 (34.94)
        2:53.33 (34.33)     3:28.53 (35.20)     4:03.48 (34.95)     4:38.01 (34.53)
        5:12.85 (34.84)     5:47.92 (35.07)     6:22.59 (34.67)     6:57.05 (34.46)
        7:31.52 (34.47)     8:05.81 (34.29)   9:07.78 (1:01.97)                    
 13 Ivanov, Matvey      14 NE                   9:05.52    9:11.04        
                  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)     1:37.91 (34.82)     2:12.14 (34.23)
        2:47.09 (34.95)     3:21.58 (34.49)     3:57.25 (35.67)     4:33.33 (36.08)
        5:09.49 (36.16)     5:43.65 (34.16)     6:14.74 (31.09)     6:53.05 (38.31)
        7:23.16 (30.11)     8:04.08 (40.92)     8:30.68 (26.60)     9:11.04 (40.36)
 14 Huang, Hubert       14 NE                   9:00.81    9:12.18        
                  24.91     1:03.71 (38.80)     1:33.83 (30.12)     2:12.05 (38.22)
        2:42.48 (30.43)     3:20.38 (37.90)     3:48.27 (27.89)     4:29.19 (40.92)
        5:04.21 (35.02)     5:39.46 (35.25)     6:14.79 (35.33)     6:50.79 (36.00)
        7:26.29 (35.50)     8:01.75 (35.46)     8:31.52 (29.77)     9:12.18 (40.66)
 15 Mocarski, Jack      14 CT                   9:15.40    9:16.99        
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)     1:40.71 (34.65)     2:15.73 (35.02)
        2:50.83 (35.10)     3:26.01 (35.18)     4:01.48 (35.47)     4:37.14 (35.66)
        5:12.64 (35.50)     5:47.57 (34.93)     6:22.57 (35.00)     6:58.13 (35.56)
        7:33.27 (35.14)     8:08.64 (35.37)     8:43.56 (34.92)     9:16.99 (33.43)
 16 Donaldson, Kevin    14 AM                   9:21.85    9:17.20        
                  36.30     1:10.74 (34.44)     1:45.81 (35.07)     2:21.30 (35.49)
        2:55.58 (34.28)     3:30.59 (35.01)     4:06.01 (35.42)     4:41.34 (35.33)
        5:16.58 (35.24)     5:52.51 (35.93)     6:27.53 (35.02)     7:03.63 (36.10)
        7:38.97 (35.34)     8:15.30 (36.33)   9:17.20 (1:01.90)                    
 17 O'Connor, Ethan     14 AM                   9:09.33    9:22.55        
                  30.21     1:03.28 (33.07)     1:37.60 (34.32)     2:12.43 (34.83)
        2:44.67 (32.24)     3:23.27 (38.60)     3:59.21 (35.94)     4:35.14 (35.93)
        5:11.52 (36.38)     5:47.17 (35.65)     6:23.51 (36.34)     6:59.70 (36.19)
        7:36.16 (36.46)     8:12.03 (35.87)     8:47.65 (35.62)     9:22.55 (34.90)
 18 Woodzell, Ryan      13 MA                   9:23.60    9:22.58        
                  38.29     1:12.78 (34.49)     1:48.89 (36.11)     2:24.66 (35.77)
        3:00.65 (35.99)     3:36.06 (35.41)     4:12.04 (35.98)     4:48.54 (36.50)
        5:24.15 (35.61)     5:59.43 (35.28)     6:35.58 (36.15)     7:10.74 (35.16)
        7:46.51 (35.77)     8:19.20 (32.69)   9:22.58 (1:03.38)                    
 19 Musante, Ben        14 MA                   9:22.17    9:22.62        
                  37.10     1:11.77 (34.67)     1:47.21 (35.44)     2:22.71 (35.50)
        2:58.53 (35.82)     3:34.25 (35.72)     4:09.97 (35.72)     4:46.04 (36.07)
        5:21.73 (35.69)     5:57.74 (36.01)     6:33.47 (35.73)     7:09.49 (36.02)
        7:45.26 (35.77)     8:20.46 (35.20)   9:22.62 (1:02.16)                    
 20 Kim, Joram          13 NJS                  9:23.83    9:24.98        
                  38.27     1:13.47 (35.20)     1:48.99 (35.52)     2:24.53 (35.54)
        3:00.16 (35.63)     3:35.91 (35.75)     4:11.62 (35.71)     4:46.72 (35.10)
        5:22.39 (35.67)     5:58.40 (36.01)     6:34.23 (35.83)     7:10.03 (35.80)
        7:45.86 (35.83)     8:21.66 (35.80)   9:24.98 (1:03.32)                    
 21 Natsvlishvili, Nik  14 PV                   9:18.08    9:26.31        
                  31.40     1:05.93 (34.53)     1:41.33 (35.40)     2:16.92 (35.59)
        2:52.73 (35.81)     3:28.54 (35.81)     4:04.82 (36.28)     4:41.22 (36.40)
        5:17.27 (36.05)     5:52.35 (35.08)     6:28.43 (36.08)     7:04.49 (36.06)
        7:41.14 (36.65)     8:16.71 (35.57)     8:52.45 (35.74)     9:26.31 (33.86)
 22 Lim, Miles Lim      13 NE                   9:19.09    9:35.27        
                  37.80     1:12.77 (34.97)     1:48.12 (35.35)     2:23.94 (35.82)
        3:00.22 (36.28)     3:36.91 (36.69)     4:13.80 (36.89)     4:50.11 (36.31)
        5:27.22 (37.11)     6:04.10 (36.88)     6:41.07 (36.97)     7:17.89 (36.82)
        7:54.67 (36.78)     8:31.72 (37.05)   9:35.27 (1:03.55)                    
 23 Vu, Nate            14 PV                   9:39.67    9:57.36        
                  32.34     1:09.01 (36.67)     1:46.79 (37.78)     2:23.70 (36.91)
        3:00.21 (36.51)     3:39.74 (39.53)     4:18.09 (38.35)     4:54.94 (36.85)
        5:34.12 (39.18)     6:13.27 (39.15)     6:52.31 (39.04)     7:30.39 (38.08)
        8:09.13 (38.74)     8:47.19 (38.06)     9:23.64 (36.45)     9:57.36 (33.72)
 24 Wilson, Christian   14 NI                  11:04.26   10:04.24        
                  30.59     1:06.17 (35.58)     1:44.39 (38.22)     2:23.80 (39.41)
        3:03.17 (39.37)     3:42.22 (39.05)     4:22.74 (40.52)     5:01.79 (39.05)
        5:41.40 (39.61)     6:20.49 (39.09)     6:57.42 (36.93)     7:38.63 (41.21)
        8:16.07 (37.44)     8:52.26 (36.19)     9:28.26 (36.00)    10:04.24 (35.98)
 25 Magda, Dylan        13 NI                  10:32.99   10:38.41        
                  26.17     1:12.52 (46.35)     1:52.47 (39.95)     2:33.33 (40.86)
        3:06.13 (32.80)     3:55.04 (48.91)     4:29.81 (34.77)     5:17.06 (47.25)
        5:57.84 (40.78)     6:38.63 (40.79)     7:18.78 (40.15)     7:59.12 (40.34)
        8:39.19 (40.07)     9:19.99 (40.80)     9:53.77 (33.78)    10:38.41 (44.64)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                          
                16:14.99  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Josh        13 NE                  16:44.31   16:30.72          9  
                  30.99     1:03.77 (32.78)     1:37.44 (33.67)     2:10.76 (33.32)
        2:44.66 (33.90)     3:18.37 (33.71)     3:52.22 (33.85)     4:25.69 (33.47)
        4:59.20 (33.51)     5:32.54 (33.34)     6:06.12 (33.58)     6:39.14 (33.02)
        7:12.73 (33.59)     7:45.82 (33.09)     8:18.96 (33.14)     8:51.77 (32.81)
        9:24.51 (32.74)     9:56.94 (32.43)    10:29.91 (32.97)    11:02.68 (32.77)
       11:35.94 (33.26)    12:09.19 (33.25)    12:42.10 (32.91)    13:15.16 (33.06)
       13:48.17 (33.01)    14:20.91 (32.74)    14:53.75 (32.84)    15:26.49 (32.74)
       15:59.40 (32.91)    16:30.72 (31.32)                                        
  2 Chang, Christopher  14 NJS                 16:42.01   16:35.40          7  
                  31.10     1:03.44 (32.34)     1:36.92 (33.48)     2:10.16 (33.24)
        2:43.91 (33.75)     3:17.41 (33.50)     3:50.92 (33.51)     4:24.18 (33.26)
        4:57.55 (33.37)     5:30.85 (33.30)     6:03.97 (33.12)     6:37.31 (33.34)
        7:10.55 (33.24)     7:43.75 (33.20)     8:16.93 (33.18)     8:50.07 (33.14)
        9:22.97 (32.90)     9:56.31 (33.34)    10:29.50 (33.19)    11:02.91 (33.41)
       11:36.21 (33.30)    12:09.84 (33.63)    12:43.21 (33.37)    13:16.87 (33.66)
       13:50.16 (33.29)    14:23.76 (33.60)    14:57.23 (33.47)    15:30.83 (33.60)
       16:03.72 (32.89)    16:35.40 (31.68)                                        
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan     14 MA                  16:48.08   16:36.42          6  
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)     1:33.32 (30.44)     2:09.00 (35.68)
        2:42.30 (33.30)     3:15.44 (33.14)     3:48.69 (33.25)     4:22.20 (33.51)
        4:55.57 (33.37)     5:29.06 (33.49)     6:02.47 (33.41)     6:36.23 (33.76)
        7:10.00 (33.77)     7:43.69 (33.69)     8:17.10 (33.41)     8:50.79 (33.69)
        9:24.22 (33.43)     9:57.69 (33.47)    10:31.09 (33.40)    11:04.59 (33.50)
       11:38.15 (33.56)    12:11.47 (33.32)    12:45.01 (33.54)    13:18.36 (33.35)
       13:51.92 (33.56)    14:25.02 (33.10)    14:58.43 (33.41)    15:31.73 (33.30)
       16:04.70 (32.97)    16:36.42 (31.72)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt       13 METRO               17:04.41   16:50.64          5  
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:37.12 (33.60)     2:11.23 (34.11)
        2:44.96 (33.73)     3:18.58 (33.62)     3:51.99 (33.41)     4:26.13 (34.14)
        4:59.70 (33.57)     5:33.69 (33.99)     6:07.12 (33.43)     6:41.48 (34.36)
        7:14.95 (33.47)     7:49.16 (34.21)     8:22.90 (33.74)     8:56.86 (33.96)
        9:30.61 (33.75)    10:04.90 (34.29)    10:38.65 (33.75)    11:12.93 (34.28)
       11:46.59 (33.66)    12:20.89 (34.30)    12:54.58 (33.69)    13:28.75 (34.17)
       14:02.35 (33.60)    14:36.81 (34.46)    15:10.68 (33.87)    15:44.80 (34.12)
       16:16.08 (31.28)    16:50.64 (34.56)                                        
  5 Dubey, Mitch        14 NE                  17:17.35   16:54.38          4  
                  30.32     1:03.74 (33.42)     1:37.74 (34.00)     2:11.35 (33.61)
        2:45.53 (34.18)     3:19.32 (33.79)     3:53.10 (33.78)     4:26.55 (33.45)
        5:00.64 (34.09)     5:34.67 (34.03)     6:08.75 (34.08)     6:42.72 (33.97)
        7:16.89 (34.17)     7:50.91 (34.02)     8:24.86 (33.95)     8:58.58 (33.72)
        9:33.00 (34.42)    10:07.10 (34.10)    10:41.20 (34.10)    11:15.29 (34.09)
       11:49.38 (34.09)    12:23.55 (34.17)    12:57.72 (34.17)    13:31.73 (34.01)
       14:05.87 (34.14)    14:40.14 (34.27)    15:14.21 (34.07)    15:48.07 (33.86)
       16:21.90 (33.83)    16:54.38 (32.48)                                        
  6 Jones, Tanner       14 MA                  17:16.84   17:07.19          3  
                  30.38     1:03.82 (33.44)     1:37.69 (33.87)     2:11.92 (34.23)
        2:46.56 (34.64)     3:20.79 (34.23)     3:55.54 (34.75)     4:29.89 (34.35)
        5:04.39 (34.50)     5:38.80 (34.41)     6:13.31 (34.51)     6:47.59 (34.28)
        7:22.31 (34.72)     7:56.22 (33.91)     8:31.06 (34.84)     9:05.32 (34.26)
        9:39.99 (34.67)    10:14.33 (34.34)    10:49.01 (34.68)    11:23.32 (34.31)
       11:58.05 (34.73)    12:32.25 (34.20)    13:05.75 (33.50)    13:41.72 (35.97)
       14:16.49 (34.77)    14:50.71 (34.22)    15:25.37 (34.66)    15:59.98 (34.61)
       16:34.49 (34.51)    17:07.19 (32.70)                                        
  7 DiNunzio, Bobby     13 VSI                 17:14.83   17:11.59          2  
                  30.58     1:03.43 (32.85)     1:36.53 (33.10)     2:11.02 (34.49)
        2:45.06 (34.04)     3:19.01 (33.95)     3:53.24 (34.23)     4:27.25 (34.01)
        5:01.52 (34.27)     5:36.00 (34.48)     6:10.75 (34.75)     6:44.78 (34.03)
        7:19.34 (34.56)     7:53.61 (34.27)     8:28.38 (34.77)     9:02.99 (34.61)
        9:37.77 (34.78)    10:12.28 (34.51)    10:47.30 (35.02)    11:22.05 (34.75)
       11:57.21 (35.16)    12:32.18 (34.97)    13:07.37 (35.19)    13:42.73 (35.36)
       14:18.23 (35.50)    14:53.39 (35.16)    15:28.34 (34.95)    16:03.63 (35.29)
       16:38.59 (34.96)    17:11.59 (33.00)                                        
  8 Thomas, Caleb       14 VSI                 17:18.27   17:12.87          1  
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)     1:39.58 (34.27)     2:14.61 (35.03)
        2:49.39 (34.78)     3:24.37 (34.98)     3:59.08 (34.71)     4:33.61 (34.53)
        5:07.91 (34.30)     5:42.61 (34.70)     6:16.45 (33.84)     6:50.93 (34.48)
        7:25.53 (34.60)     7:59.96 (34.43)     8:34.96 (35.00)     9:09.34 (34.38)
        9:44.53 (35.19)    10:19.16 (34.63)    10:54.15 (34.99)    11:29.44 (35.29)
       12:03.64 (34.20)    12:38.91 (35.27)    13:14.00 (35.09)    13:48.81 (34.81)
       14:23.85 (35.04)    14:58.59 (34.74)    15:33.79 (35.20)    16:07.80 (34.01)
       16:41.83 (34.03)    17:12.87 (31.04)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  14 METRO               16:53.99   17:20.83        
                  30.17     1:02.96 (32.79)     1:36.96 (34.00)     2:10.52 (33.56)
        2:44.29 (33.77)     3:18.10 (33.81)     3:52.21 (34.11)     4:26.08 (33.87)
        5:00.60 (34.52)     5:35.09 (34.49)     6:08.65 (33.56)     6:44.69 (36.04)
        7:19.79 (35.10)     7:54.63 (34.84)     8:24.05 (29.42)     9:05.65 (41.60)
        9:40.80 (35.15)    10:15.60 (34.80)    10:51.27 (35.67)    11:26.36 (35.09)
       12:01.89 (35.53)    12:37.01 (35.12)    13:12.73 (35.72)    13:48.46 (35.73)
       14:24.36 (35.90)    14:59.63 (35.27)    15:35.98 (36.35)    16:10.46 (34.48)
       16:46.04 (35.58)    17:20.83 (34.79)                                        
 10 Huang, Hubert       14 NE                  17:43.82   17:26.56        
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)     1:40.55 (35.10)     2:15.49 (34.94)
        2:50.64 (35.15)     3:25.78 (35.14)     4:00.71 (34.93)     4:35.77 (35.06)
        5:10.90 (35.13)     5:45.97 (35.07)     6:20.87 (34.90)     6:55.91 (35.04)
        7:31.13 (35.22)     8:05.80 (34.67)     8:40.57 (34.77)     9:15.21 (34.64)
        9:49.81 (34.60)    10:24.27 (34.46)    10:59.28 (35.01)    11:34.73 (35.45)
       12:09.93 (35.20)    12:44.64 (34.71)    13:20.24 (35.60)    13:55.88 (35.64)
       14:31.29 (35.41)    15:06.74 (35.45)    15:42.26 (35.52)    16:17.94 (35.68)
       16:52.72 (34.78)    17:26.56 (33.84)                                        
 11 San Vicente, Noah   14 CT                  17:27.91   17:26.92        
                  31.23     1:05.33 (34.10)     1:39.89 (34.56)     2:14.57 (34.68)
        2:49.38 (34.81)     3:24.36 (34.98)     3:59.34 (34.98)     4:34.07 (34.73)
        5:08.81 (34.74)     5:43.64 (34.83)     6:18.54 (34.90)     6:53.47 (34.93)
        7:28.78 (35.31)     8:04.09 (35.31)     8:39.60 (35.51)     9:14.78 (35.18)
        9:50.23 (35.45)    10:25.68 (35.45)    11:00.94 (35.26)    11:36.49 (35.55)
       12:12.01 (35.52)    12:47.56 (35.55)    13:22.68 (35.12)    13:58.33 (35.65)
       14:33.84 (35.51)    15:09.49 (35.65)    15:45.29 (35.80)    16:20.94 (35.65)
       16:54.77 (33.83)    17:26.92 (32.15)                                        
 12 Biryukov, Michael   14 METRO               17:50.40   17:39.44        
                  32.15     1:06.64 (34.49)     1:42.37 (35.73)     2:17.82 (35.45)
        2:54.04 (36.22)     3:29.77 (35.73)     4:05.97 (36.20)     4:41.79 (35.82)
        5:17.96 (36.17)     5:53.32 (35.36)     6:29.45 (36.13)     7:05.08 (35.63)
        7:41.11 (36.03)     8:16.78 (35.67)     8:52.71 (35.93)     9:28.83 (36.12)
        9:55.00 (26.17)    10:40.41 (45.41)    11:16.12 (35.71)    11:51.77 (35.65)
       12:27.23 (35.46)    13:02.72 (35.49)    13:38.50 (35.78)    14:13.61 (35.11)
       14:48.44 (34.83)    15:23.56 (35.12)    15:59.30 (35.74)    16:34.12 (34.82)
       17:07.94 (33.82)    17:39.44 (31.50)                                        
 13 Nickel, JJ          14 VSI                 17:42.24   17:40.35        
                  30.65     1:05.24 (34.59)     1:40.29 (35.05)     2:15.37 (35.08)
        2:50.34 (34.97)     3:25.68 (35.34)     4:01.16 (35.48)     4:36.34 (35.18)
        5:11.90 (35.56)     5:47.72 (35.82)     6:23.77 (36.05)     6:59.66 (35.89)
        7:35.88 (36.22)     8:12.25 (36.37)     8:47.88 (35.63)     9:23.55 (35.67)
        9:59.40 (35.85)    10:35.44 (36.04)    11:11.38 (35.94)    11:47.44 (36.06)
       12:23.16 (35.72)    12:59.59 (36.43)    13:35.01 (35.42)    14:10.76 (35.75)
       14:46.12 (35.36)    15:21.57 (35.45)    15:50.40 (28.83)    16:31.95 (41.55)
       17:06.51 (34.56)    17:40.35 (33.84)                                        
 14 Ivanov, Matvey      14 NE                  17:44.72   17:40.63        
                  30.98     1:05.13 (34.15)     1:40.15 (35.02)     2:15.04 (34.89)
        2:50.47 (35.43)     3:25.27 (34.80)     4:00.65 (35.38)     4:35.15 (34.50)
        5:11.52 (36.37)     5:46.57 (35.05)     6:21.81 (35.24)     6:56.18 (34.37)
        7:31.55 (35.37)     8:06.17 (34.62)     8:41.55 (35.38)     9:16.75 (35.20)
        9:52.27 (35.52)    10:27.98 (35.71)    11:04.03 (36.05)    11:41.05 (37.02)
       12:13.95 (32.90)    12:52.73 (38.78)    13:28.33 (35.60)    14:05.39 (37.06)
       14:41.96 (36.57)    15:19.06 (37.10)    15:55.18 (36.12)    16:32.85 (37.67)
       17:08.11 (35.26)    17:40.63 (32.52)                                        
 15 Mocarski, Jack      14 CT                  17:52.44   17:40.91        
                  32.66     1:07.82 (35.16)     1:43.42 (35.60)     2:19.12 (35.70)
        2:55.21 (36.09)     3:31.18 (35.97)     4:07.41 (36.23)     4:43.30 (35.89)
        5:19.07 (35.77)     5:54.60 (35.53)     6:30.75 (36.15)     7:06.58 (35.83)
        7:41.65 (35.07)     8:18.64 (36.99)     8:54.19 (35.55)     9:30.43 (36.24)
       10:06.17 (35.74)    10:41.85 (35.68)    11:17.44 (35.59)    11:53.16 (35.72)
       12:28.08 (34.92)    13:02.89 (34.81)    13:38.11 (35.22)    14:13.40 (35.29)
       14:48.40 (35.00)    15:23.69 (35.29)    15:58.89 (35.20)    16:34.17 (35.28)
       17:03.92 (29.75)    17:40.91 (36.99)                                        
 16 Sims, Joey          14 VSI                 17:40.16   17:51.62        
                  32.33     1:06.55 (34.22)     1:41.34 (34.79)     2:16.99 (35.65)
        2:52.75 (35.76)     3:28.03 (35.28)     4:04.10 (36.07)     4:39.98 (35.88)
        5:16.45 (36.47)     5:52.72 (36.27)     6:29.77 (37.05)     7:05.79 (36.02)
        7:42.54 (36.75)     8:18.79 (36.25)     8:55.28 (36.49)     9:31.00 (35.72)
       10:06.29 (35.29)    10:41.73 (35.44)    11:17.56 (35.83)    11:52.96 (35.40)
       12:28.97 (36.01)    13:05.08 (36.11)    13:41.35 (36.27)    14:17.77 (36.42)
       14:54.20 (36.43)    15:30.35 (36.15)    16:06.43 (36.08)    16:42.07 (35.64)
       17:17.70 (35.63)    17:51.62 (33.92)                                        
 17 Sterlitz, Parker    13 AM                  18:13.43   17:58.20        
                  32.38     1:07.94 (35.56)     1:43.31 (35.37)     2:18.92 (35.61)
        2:54.69 (35.77)     3:30.94 (36.25)     4:07.21 (36.27)     4:43.11 (35.90)
        5:19.17 (36.06)     5:55.29 (36.12)     6:31.52 (36.23)     7:07.11 (35.59)
        7:43.23 (36.12)     8:18.81 (35.58)     8:55.20 (36.39)     9:30.94 (35.74)
       10:07.18 (36.24)    10:43.57 (36.39)    11:19.90 (36.33)    11:56.32 (36.42)
       12:32.47 (36.15)    13:08.91 (36.44)    13:45.31 (36.40)    14:21.61 (36.30)
       14:58.11 (36.50)    15:34.69 (36.58)    16:10.97 (36.28)    16:47.60 (36.63)
       17:22.99 (35.39)    17:58.20 (35.21)                                        
 18 Woodzell, Ryan      13 MA                  18:01.05   18:03.60        
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)     1:44.49 (36.44)     2:21.03 (36.54)
        2:57.37 (36.34)     3:33.61 (36.24)     4:10.27 (36.66)     4:46.23 (35.96)
        5:22.61 (36.38)     5:58.71 (36.10)     6:34.97 (36.26)     7:11.05 (36.08)
        7:47.13 (36.08)     8:23.20 (36.07)     8:59.80 (36.60)     9:36.55 (36.75)
       10:12.77 (36.22)    10:48.99 (36.22)    11:25.42 (36.43)    12:02.23 (36.81)
       12:38.62 (36.39)    13:15.14 (36.52)    13:51.99 (36.85)    14:27.92 (35.93)
       15:04.76 (36.84)    15:41.22 (36.46)    16:17.55 (36.33)    16:53.55 (36.00)
       17:29.10 (35.55)    18:03.60 (34.50)                                        
 19 Pae, Jay            13 NJS                 17:44.31   18:04.44        
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)     1:40.79 (35.52)     2:16.90 (36.11)
        2:52.81 (35.91)     3:29.29 (36.48)     4:05.27 (35.98)     4:41.95 (36.68)
        5:18.06 (36.11)     5:55.43 (37.37)     6:31.37 (35.94)     7:08.20 (36.83)
        7:44.44 (36.24)     8:20.54 (36.10)     8:56.76 (36.22)     9:33.29 (36.53)
       10:09.77 (36.48)    10:45.71 (35.94)    11:22.26 (36.55)    11:58.78 (36.52)
       12:35.60 (36.82)    13:12.74 (37.14)    13:44.63 (31.89)    14:25.92 (41.29)
       15:02.88 (36.96)    15:39.90 (37.02)    16:17.63 (37.73)    16:54.01 (36.38)
       17:30.00 (35.99)    18:04.44 (34.44)                                        
 20 Lutz, Tyler         14 NE                  17:27.00   18:06.51        
                  30.68     1:04.76 (34.08)     1:34.58 (29.82)     2:15.26 (40.68)
        2:45.01 (29.75)     3:26.42 (41.41)     4:02.35 (35.93)     4:38.29 (35.94)
        5:14.70 (36.41)     5:51.13 (36.43)     6:27.44 (36.31)     7:03.88 (36.44)
        7:39.87 (35.99)     8:16.84 (36.97)     8:53.36 (36.52)     9:30.10 (36.74)
       10:06.79 (36.69)    10:43.65 (36.86)    11:12.28 (28.63)    11:57.78 (45.50)
       12:35.04 (37.26)    13:11.93 (36.89)    13:49.11 (37.18)    14:26.25 (37.14)
       15:03.41 (37.16)    15:40.45 (37.04)    16:17.20 (36.75)    16:53.92 (36.72)
       17:31.03 (37.11)    18:06.51 (35.48)                                        
 21 Vacula, Trent       14 AM                  18:06.34   18:07.64        
                  32.65     1:08.58 (35.93)     1:45.28 (36.70)     2:21.87 (36.59)
        2:58.65 (36.78)     3:35.96 (37.31)     4:12.73 (36.77)     4:48.68 (35.95)
        5:25.37 (36.69)     6:01.75 (36.38)     6:38.47 (36.72)     7:13.65 (35.18)
        7:50.33 (36.68)     8:25.97 (35.64)     9:03.28 (37.31)     9:40.25 (36.97)
       10:16.66 (36.41)    10:53.24 (36.58)    11:30.69 (37.45)    12:07.19 (36.50)
       12:44.45 (37.26)    13:20.18 (35.73)    13:56.50 (36.32)    14:32.86 (36.36)
       15:09.59 (36.73)    15:46.02 (36.43)    16:22.15 (36.13)    16:58.05 (35.90)
       17:35.00 (36.95)    18:07.64 (32.64)                                        
 22 Kim, Joram          13 NJS                 17:55.65   18:07.84        
                  31.91     1:06.93 (35.02)     1:42.49 (35.56)     2:18.33 (35.84)
        2:54.19 (35.86)     3:30.18 (35.99)     4:06.13 (35.95)     4:42.13 (36.00)
        5:18.30 (36.17)     5:54.26 (35.96)     6:30.61 (36.35)     7:06.64 (36.03)
        7:42.35 (35.71)     8:19.05 (36.70)     8:55.59 (36.54)     9:31.79 (36.20)
       10:08.57 (36.78)    10:45.44 (36.87)    11:21.93 (36.49)    11:59.01 (37.08)
       12:35.52 (36.51)    13:12.26 (36.74)    13:49.24 (36.98)    14:26.55 (37.31)
       15:03.02 (36.47)    15:40.21 (37.19)    16:17.09 (36.88)    16:54.04 (36.95)
       17:31.37 (37.33)    18:07.84 (36.47)                                        
 23 Natsvlishvili, Nik  14 PV                  18:20.17   18:14.32        
                  24.70     1:07.84 (43.14)     1:37.79 (29.95)     2:21.38 (43.59)
        2:59.26 (37.88)     3:36.89 (37.63)     4:13.64 (36.75)     4:49.73 (36.09)
        5:27.58 (37.85)     6:04.36 (36.78)     6:42.15 (37.79)     7:18.02 (35.87)
        7:54.78 (36.76)     8:31.56 (36.78)     9:08.75 (37.19)     9:45.21 (36.46)
       10:22.41 (37.20)    10:59.31 (36.90)    11:36.22 (36.91)    12:12.33 (36.11)
       12:41.02 (28.69)    13:24.55 (43.53)    14:01.30 (36.75)    14:37.60 (36.30)
       15:13.89 (36.29)    15:50.62 (36.73)    16:27.55 (36.93)    17:03.77 (36.22)
       17:39.49 (35.72)    18:14.32 (34.83)                                        
 24 Lincicum, Ryan      14 PV                  18:53.17   18:38.38        
                  31.73     1:07.95 (36.22)     1:44.95 (37.00)     2:22.64 (37.69)
        3:00.15 (37.51)     3:37.71 (37.56)     4:15.52 (37.81)     4:53.09 (37.57)
        5:31.23 (38.14)     6:09.98 (38.75)     6:48.09 (38.11)     7:25.41 (37.32)
        8:03.19 (37.78)     8:40.90 (37.71)     9:17.98 (37.08)     9:55.18 (37.20)
       10:32.90 (37.72)    11:09.48 (36.58)    11:47.93 (38.45)    12:25.68 (37.75)
       13:03.81 (38.13)    13:41.00 (37.19)    14:19.45 (38.45)    14:57.52 (38.07)
       15:35.47 (37.95)    16:13.62 (38.15)    16:51.75 (38.13)    17:28.60 (36.85)
       18:05.06 (36.46)    18:38.38 (33.32)                                        
 25 Temme, Ashton       14 VSI                 18:03.15   18:38.57        
                  32.46     1:09.85 (37.39)     1:47.90 (38.05)     2:26.54 (38.64)
        3:03.27 (36.73)     3:40.89 (37.62)     4:18.13 (37.24)     4:55.81 (37.68)
        5:33.00 (37.19)     6:09.45 (36.45)     6:45.99 (36.54)     7:23.53 (37.54)
        8:00.49 (36.96)     8:38.72 (38.23)     9:16.33 (37.61)     9:55.15 (38.82)
       10:32.51 (37.36)    11:11.01 (38.50)    11:49.50 (38.49)    12:26.87 (37.37)
       13:04.58 (37.71)    13:43.31 (38.73)    14:20.66 (37.35)    14:59.01 (38.35)
       15:36.52 (37.51)    16:15.28 (38.76)    16:52.75 (37.47)    17:30.50 (37.75)
       18:04.63 (34.13)    18:38.57 (33.94)                                        
 26 Richardson, Josh    14 ADLC                19:26.03   19:44.34        
                  35.18     1:15.04 (39.86)     1:46.04 (31.00)     2:35.92 (49.88)
        3:15.82 (39.90)     3:56.71 (40.89)     4:37.34 (40.63)     5:17.57 (40.23)
        5:57.61 (40.04)     6:38.44 (40.83)     7:18.43 (39.99)     7:58.24 (39.81)
        8:38.16 (39.92)     9:18.75 (40.59)     9:58.93 (40.18)    10:39.23 (40.30)
       11:18.67 (39.44)    11:58.65 (39.98)    12:38.50 (39.85)    13:18.12 (39.62)
       13:57.10 (38.98)    14:35.74 (38.64)    15:14.21 (38.47)    15:53.88 (39.67)
       16:33.14 (39.26)    17:13.06 (39.92)    17:50.38 (37.32)    18:29.54 (39.16)
       19:07.21 (37.67)    19:44.34 (37.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
                59.69  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Gary                14 MA                   1:05.27    1:04.12        
                  30.38     1:04.12 (33.74)                                        
  2 Lowrey, Jake              14 PV                   1:05.27    1:04.71        
                  31.64     1:04.71 (33.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
                59.69  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Sean        14 CT                   1:01.71    1:01.03          9  
                  29.71     1:01.03 (31.32)                                        
  2 Elder, Alek         14 MA                   1:02.80    1:01.32          7  
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)                                        
  3 Duren, Matt         14 VSI                  1:01.75    1:01.79          6  
                  29.92     1:01.79 (31.87)                                        
  4 Eliason, Andrew     14 PV                   1:03.05    1:02.99          5  
                  30.06     1:02.99 (32.93)                                        
  5 Him, Landon         14 NE                   1:03.14    1:03.50          4  
                  30.99     1:03.50 (32.51)                                        
  6 Donaldson, Kevin    14 AM                   1:04.74    1:03.82          3  
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Ethan     14 AM                   1:04.73    1:04.25          2  
                  31.25     1:04.25 (33.00)                                        
  8 Fowler, Aaron       14 NE                   1:04.95    1:05.26          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
                59.69  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Sean              14 CT                   1:04.05    1:01.71 q      
                  30.02     1:01.71 (31.69)                                        
  2 Duren, Matt               14 VSI                  1:02.83    1:01.75 q      
                  29.92     1:01.75 (31.83)                                        
  3 Elder, Alek               14 MA                   1:03.13    1:02.80 q      
                  30.28     1:02.80 (32.52)                                        
  4 Eliason, Andrew           14 PV                   1:03.18    1:03.05 q      
                  30.43     1:03.05 (32.62)                                        
  5 Him, Landon               14 NE                   1:04.31    1:03.14 q      
                  30.80     1:03.14 (32.34)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Ethan           14 AM                   1:05.56    1:04.73 q      
                  31.80     1:04.73 (32.93)                                        
  7 Donaldson, Kevin          14 AM                   1:05.82    1:04.74 q      
                  30.96     1:04.74 (33.78)                                        
  8 Fowler, Aaron             14 NE                   1:04.66    1:04.95 q      
                  31.77     1:04.95 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Terry                 14 CT                   1:06.41    1:05.04        
                  32.07     1:05.04 (32.97)                                        
 10 Wang, Gary                14 MA                   1:04.15    1:05.27        
                  31.32     1:05.27 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowrey, Jake              14 PV                   1:05.45   J1:05.27        
                  31.78     1:05.27 (33.49)                                        
 12 Fleenor, Boone            14 VSI                  1:06.28    1:05.53        
                  31.39     1:05.53 (34.14)                                        
 13 Zilch IV, Herman          14 AM                   1:05.00    1:05.88        
                  31.07     1:05.88 (34.81)                                        
 13 Beehler, Matt             13 METRO                1:04.33    1:05.88        
                  31.87     1:05.88 (34.01)                                        
 15 Chen, James               14 PV                   1:06.39    1:05.97        
                  31.94     1:05.97 (34.03)                                        
 16 Morales, Evan             14 METRO                1:05.46    1:06.04        
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)                                        
 17 George, Jeffrey           14 PV                   1:04.93    1:06.26        
                  31.99     1:06.26 (34.27)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan            14 METRO                1:05.54    1:06.40        
                  31.78     1:06.40 (34.62)                                        
 19 Carrenard, Justice        14 METRO                1:06.58    1:06.57        
                  32.20     1:06.57 (34.37)                                        
 20 Chang, Cato               14 METRO                1:05.94    1:06.62        
                  32.08     1:06.62 (34.54)                                        
 21 Hu, Jonathan              14 NJS                  1:06.37    1:06.64        
                  31.90     1:06.64 (34.74)                                        
 22 Kress, Matthew            14 PV                   1:07.87    1:06.79        
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)                                        
 23 Neal, Ethan               13 AM                   1:07.71    1:06.81        
                  32.28     1:06.81 (34.53)                                        
 24 Misto, James              13 NE                   1:05.89    1:06.90        
                  31.88     1:06.90 (35.02)                                        
 25 Kim, Joram                13 NJS                  1:07.93    1:06.91        
                  32.20     1:06.91 (34.71)                                        
 26 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  1:07.41    1:07.03        
                  32.30     1:07.03 (34.73)                                        
 27 Liu, Evan                 14 METRO                1:07.96    1:07.05        
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)                                        
 27 Temme, Ashton             14 VSI                  1:04.68    1:07.05        
 29 Thomas, Caleb             14 VSI                  1:05.15    1:07.53        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)                                        
 30 Bretz, Jason              14 PV                   1:06.35    1:07.54        
                  32.56     1:07.54 (34.98)                                        
 31 Lincicum, Ryan            14 PV                   1:07.44    1:07.55        
                  32.00     1:07.55 (35.55)                                        
 32 LU, Michael               14 METRO                1:06.73    1:07.57        
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan            14 METRO                1:06.80    1:07.59        
                  33.20     1:07.59 (34.39)                                        
 34 Denton, Thomas            14 NE                   1:07.42    1:07.66        
                  32.97     1:07.66 (34.69)                                        
 35 Yasinov, Zachary          14 METRO                1:07.73    1:08.03        
                  33.00     1:08.03 (35.03)                                        
 36 Gordon, Daniel            14 MA                   1:07.61    1:08.64        
                  32.07     1:08.64 (36.57)                                        
 37 Moss, Andy                14 NJS                  1:07.30    1:08.68        
                  33.52     1:08.68 (35.16)                                        
 38 Goodman, Jonah            14 METRO                1:07.45    1:08.90        
                  32.85     1:08.90 (36.05)                                        
 39 Ehret, Andrew             14 MA                   1:07.96    1:09.02        
                  33.34     1:09.02 (35.68)                                        
 40 Drexler, Noah             14 MA                   1:06.37    1:09.67        
                  33.80     1:09.67 (35.87)                                        
 41 Homan, Jaden              14 ADLC                 1:10.98    1:09.79        
                  33.52     1:09.79 (36.27)                                        
 42 Watson, Eric              14 VSI                  1:07.96    1:10.32        
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)                                        
 43 Musante, Ben              14 MA                   1:06.74    1:10.67        
                  33.52     1:10.67 (37.15)                                        
 44 Wilson, Christian         14 NI                   1:14.74    1:16.21        
                  36.01     1:16.21 (40.20)                                        
 45 Joseph, Julian            14 NI                   1:16.63    1:18.69        
                  37.62     1:18.69 (41.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
                2:09.59  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Sean        14 CT                   2:14.83    2:13.86          9  
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)     1:41.32 (34.79)     2:13.86 (32.54)
  2 Duren, Matt         14 VSI                  2:16.55    2:15.07          7  
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)     1:41.96 (35.35)     2:15.07 (33.11)
  3 Beehler, Matt       13 METRO                2:17.52    2:16.17          6  
                  31.13     1:05.81 (34.68)     1:40.81 (35.00)     2:16.17 (35.36)
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  14 METRO                2:17.03    2:16.77          5  
                  31.70     1:07.01 (35.31)     1:42.41 (35.40)     2:16.77 (34.36)
  5 Dubey, Mitch        14 NE                   2:17.01    2:16.85          4  
                  32.65     1:07.10 (34.45)     1:42.58 (35.48)     2:16.85 (34.27)
  6 Thomas, Caleb       14 VSI                  2:17.52    2:17.03          3  
                  32.29     1:07.88 (35.59)     1:44.09 (36.21)     2:17.03 (32.94)
  7 Morales, Evan       14 METRO                2:19.62    2:17.57          2  
                  31.23     1:05.72 (34.49)     1:42.71 (36.99)     2:17.57 (34.86)
  8 George, Jeffrey     14 PV                   2:19.48    2:18.99          1  
                  32.60     1:07.49 (34.89)     1:43.45 (35.96)     2:18.99 (35.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA                      
                2:09.59  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Sean              14 CT                   2:17.08    2:14.83 q      
                  32.90     1:07.90 (35.00)     1:42.72 (34.82)     2:14.83 (32.11)
  2 Duren, Matt               14 VSI                  2:20.57    2:16.55 q      
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)     1:42.46 (35.18)     2:16.55 (34.09)
  3 Dubey, Mitch              14 NE                   2:15.73    2:17.01 q      
                  33.16     1:07.46 (34.30)     1:42.62 (35.16)     2:17.01 (34.39)
  4 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    14 METRO                2:16.75    2:17.03 q      
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)     1:42.49 (35.01)     2:17.03 (34.54)
  5 Beehler, Matt             13 METRO                2:16.48    2:17.52 q      
                  32.26     1:08.04 (35.78)     1:43.51 (35.47)     2:17.52 (34.01)
  5 Thomas, Caleb             14 VSI                  2:18.22    2:17.52 q      
                                  28.13 ( )        32.72 (4.59)   2:17.52 (1:44.80)
  7 George, Jeffrey           14 PV                   2:20.62    2:19.48 q      
                  32.58     1:08.14 (35.56)     1:43.47 (35.33)     2:19.48 (36.01)
  8 Morales, Evan             14 METRO                2:23.41    2:19.62 q      
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:43.69 (36.38)     2:19.62 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Ethan           14 AM                   2:21.72    2:19.66        
                  32.80     1:08.36 (35.56)     1:44.39 (36.03)     2:19.66 (35.27)
 10 San Vicente, Noah         14 CT                   2:22.56    2:19.91        
                  33.48     1:08.53 (35.05)     1:44.44 (35.91)     2:19.91 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goldberg, Ilan            14 METRO                2:20.85    2:20.78        
                  31.86     1:07.74 (35.88)     1:44.05 (36.31)     2:20.78 (36.73)
 12 Donaldson, Kevin          14 AM                   2:20.06    2:21.24        
                  32.66     1:08.20 (35.54)     1:45.19 (36.99)     2:21.24 (36.05)
 13 Li, Terry                 14 CT                   2:19.45    2:21.47        
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)     1:44.83 (36.56)     2:21.47 (36.64)
 14 Lowrey, Jake              14 PV                   2:23.10    2:21.71        
                  32.15     1:07.71 (35.56)     1:44.18 (36.47)     2:21.71 (37.53)
 15 Eliason, Andrew           14 PV                   2:23.90    2:21.98        
                  33.03     1:08.85 (35.82)     1:46.14 (37.29)     2:21.98 (35.84)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan            14 METRO                2:22.47    2:22.33        
                  33.27     1:09.04 (35.77)     1:45.68 (36.64)     2:22.33 (36.65)
 17 Kim, Joram                13 NJS                  2:22.58    2:22.69        
                  33.23     1:09.32 (36.09)     1:46.56 (37.24)     2:22.69 (36.13)
 18 Misto, James              13 NE                   2:23.38    2:23.46        
                  33.87     1:09.66 (35.79)     1:46.51 (36.85)     2:23.46 (36.95)
 18 LU, Michael               14 METRO                2:21.47    2:23.46        
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)     1:46.52 (36.99)     2:23.46 (36.94)
 20 Chang, Christopher        14 NJS                  2:23.11    2:23.50        
                  34.10     1:09.93 (35.83)     1:47.22 (37.29)     2:23.50 (36.28)
 21 Parent, Josh              13 NE                   2:21.12    2:23.56        
                  34.22     1:10.62 (36.40)     1:47.24 (36.62)     2:23.56 (36.32)
 22 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 PV                   2:23.40    2:23.76        
                  33.68     1:09.61 (35.93)     1:47.53 (37.92)     2:23.76 (36.23)
 23 Moudry, Aidan             14 VSI                  2:21.57    2:23.87        
                  33.50     1:09.39 (35.89)     1:46.12 (36.73)     2:23.87 (37.75)
 24 Him, Landon               14 NE                   2:20.45    2:24.21        
                  33.61     1:09.97 (36.36)     1:48.58 (38.61)     2:24.21 (35.63)
 25 Chang, Cato               14 METRO                2:21.54    2:24.26        
                  33.67     1:10.11 (36.44)     1:47.79 (37.68)     2:24.26 (36.47)
 26 Fowler, Aaron             14 NE                   2:19.89    2:24.37        
                  34.04     1:09.86 (35.82)     1:47.08 (37.22)     2:24.37 (37.29)
 27 Carrenard, Justice        14 METRO                2:24.24    2:24.92        
                  34.25     1:10.49 (36.24)     1:47.99 (37.50)     2:24.92 (36.93)
 28 Neal, Ethan               13 AM                   2:24.29    2:25.22        
                  33.59     1:09.58 (35.99)     1:47.52 (37.94)     2:25.22 (37.70)
 29 Moss, Andy                14 NJS                  2:24.14    2:25.48        
                  33.48     1:10.70 (37.22)     1:48.82 (38.12)     2:25.48 (36.66)
 30 Ehret, Andrew             14 MA                   2:24.28    2:28.11        
                  33.54     1:11.57 (38.03)     1:49.74 (38.17)     2:28.11 (38.37)
 31 Homan, Jaden              14 ADLC                 2:26.93    2:28.31        
                  34.52     1:12.09 (37.57)     1:49.66 (37.57)     2:28.31 (38.65)
 32 Denton, Thomas            14 NE                   2:23.01    2:30.63        
                  33.99     1:11.46 (37.47)     1:51.48 (40.02)     2:30.63 (39.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                1:07.19  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eichberg, Ben       14 VSI                  1:11.41    1:09.50          9  
                  33.08     1:09.50 (36.42)                                        
  2 Wang, Gary          14 MA                   1:10.45    1:09.78          7  
                  33.12     1:09.78 (36.66)                                        
  3 Yeomans, Josiah     14 VSI                  1:11.06    1:10.36          6  
                  32.95     1:10.36 (37.41)                                        
  4 Elder, Alek         14 MA                   1:11.74    1:10.70          5  
                  32.43     1:10.70 (38.27)                                        
  5 Durand, Connor      14 MA                   1:12.85    1:11.54          4  
                  33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)                                        
  6 Richter, Elias      14 METRO                1:12.00    1:12.05          3  
                  34.18     1:12.05 (37.87)                                        
  7 Jackson, Kai        14 PV                   1:12.13    1:12.63          2  
                  34.41     1:12.63 (38.22)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ty          14 CT                   1:12.95    1:13.38          1  
                  34.69     1:13.38 (38.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                1:07.19  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Gary                14 MA                   1:09.66    1:10.45 q      
                  33.49     1:10.45 (36.96)                                        
  2 Yeomans, Josiah           14 VSI                  1:10.08    1:11.06 q      
                  34.11     1:11.06 (36.95)                                        
  3 Eichberg, Ben             14 VSI                  1:09.92    1:11.41 q      
                  34.88     1:11.41 (36.53)                                        
  4 Elder, Alek               14 MA                   1:09.21    1:11.74 q      
                  33.31     1:11.74 (38.43)                                        
  5 Richter, Elias            14 METRO                1:12.71    1:12.00 q      
                  33.46     1:12.00 (38.54)                                        
  6 Jackson, Kai              14 PV                   1:13.49    1:12.13 q      
                  34.16     1:12.13 (37.97)                                        
  7 Durand, Connor            14 MA                   1:13.89    1:12.85 q      
                  34.30     1:12.85 (38.55)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ty                14 CT                   1:12.74    1:12.95 q      
                  35.11     1:12.95 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfenden, Max            13 CT                   1:14.06    1:13.42        
                  34.96     1:13.42 (38.46)                                        
 10 LiBASSI, Connor           14 METRO                1:15.05    1:13.91        
                  34.79     1:13.91 (39.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Matthew            14 METRO                1:11.44    1:14.09        
                  34.79     1:14.09 (39.30)                                        
 12 Kim, Geonwoo              14 NJS                  1:12.79    1:14.15        
                  35.57     1:14.15 (38.58)                                        
 13 Yang, Jing Tang           14 PV                   1:16.15    1:14.55        
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)                                        
 14 Matsuyama, Neo            14 PV                   1:15.44    1:14.56        
                  34.86     1:14.56 (39.70)                                        
 15 Drexler, Noah             14 MA                   1:14.81    1:14.90        
                  35.43     1:14.90 (39.47)                                        
 16 Doerwaldt, Alex           13 CT                   1:14.04    1:15.03        
                  35.32     1:15.03 (39.71)                                        
 17 Zhu, Vincent              14 CT                   1:15.21    1:15.08        
                  35.09     1:15.08 (39.99)                                        
 18 Parsons, Sam              14 VSI                  1:12.53    1:15.23        
                  35.88     1:15.23 (39.35)                                        
 19 Knapp, Andrew             13 PV                   1:15.51    1:15.47        
                  34.32     1:15.47 (41.15)                                        
 20 Gauthier, PJ              13 CT                   1:17.03    1:15.57        
                  36.24     1:15.57 (39.33)                                        
 21 Vu, Nate                  14 PV                   1:16.85    1:15.97        
                  35.20     1:15.97 (40.77)                                        
 22 Perham, Will              14 AM                   1:16.15    1:15.98        
                  36.03     1:15.98 (39.95)                                        
 23 Sims, Joey                14 VSI                  1:15.98    1:16.61        
                  36.46     1:16.61 (40.15)                                        
 24 Sirkowa, Alex             14 METRO                1:14.58    1:16.67        
                  35.54     1:16.67 (41.13)                                        
 25 Velasquez, Angel          13 NJS                  1:17.46    1:16.71        
                  35.91     1:16.71 (40.80)                                        
 26 Liu, Marcel               13 NE                   1:16.44    1:16.77        
                  36.65     1:16.77 (40.12)                                        
 27 Linehan-Reckford, Stevie  13 PV                   1:16.80    1:17.05        
                  36.27     1:17.05 (40.78)                                        
 28 Wang, Silas               13 CT                   1:15.94    1:17.07        
                  36.70     1:17.07 (40.37)                                        
 29 LU, Michael               14 METRO                1:15.61    1:17.45        
                  36.19     1:17.45 (41.26)                                        
 30 Thorne, Spencer           14 MA                   1:15.98    1:17.68        
                  36.94     1:17.68 (40.74)                                        
 31 Sellami, Max              14 METRO                1:16.70    1:18.03        
                  36.33     1:18.03 (41.70)                                        
 32 Magda, Dylan              13 NI                   1:18.83    1:18.20        
                  37.28     1:18.20 (40.92)                                        
 33 Tao, Simon                14 PV                   1:17.16    1:19.59        
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)                                        
 34 Denton, Thomas            14 NE                   1:17.02    1:20.37        
                  37.01     1:20.37 (43.36)                                        
 35 Vacula, Trent             14 AM                   1:17.97    1:20.50        
                  37.82     1:20.50 (42.68)                                        
 36 Wen, Tommy                14 NI                   1:20.43    1:22.16        
                  39.26     1:22.16 (42.90)                                        
 37 Stockhammer, Darin        14 NJS                  1:24.52    1:25.91        
                  40.92     1:25.91 (44.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
                2:26.89  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eichberg, Ben       14 VSI                  2:34.85    2:33.79          9  
                  35.19     1:14.19 (39.00)     1:55.45 (41.26)     2:33.79 (38.34)
  2 Jackson, Kai        14 PV                   2:41.01    2:34.51          7  
                  34.92     1:14.10 (39.18)     1:54.51 (40.41)     2:34.51 (40.00)
  3 Yeomans, Josiah     14 VSI                  2:37.30    2:35.64          6  
                  35.26     1:14.71 (39.45)     1:55.11 (40.40)     2:35.64 (40.53)
  4 Wang, Gary          14 MA                   2:38.57    2:37.48          5  
                  34.66     1:14.74 (40.08)     1:55.82 (41.08)     2:37.48 (41.66)
  5 Matsuyama, Neo      14 PV                   2:40.75    2:39.37          4  
                  36.09     1:16.18 (40.09)     1:57.58 (41.40)     2:39.37 (41.79)
  6 LiBASSI, Connor     14 METRO                2:38.13    2:40.08          3  
                  35.38     1:16.92 (41.54)     2:00.19 (43.27)     2:40.08 (39.89)
  7 Grisbaum, Dolan     14 MA                   2:39.01    2:40.17          2  
                  36.58     1:18.49 (41.91)     1:59.94 (41.45)     2:40.17 (40.23)
  8 Wolfenden, Max      13 CT                   2:36.68    2:40.21          1  
                  36.55     1:17.24 (40.69)     1:58.20 (40.96)     2:40.21 (42.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
                2:26.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichberg, Ben             14 VSI                  2:39.15    2:34.85 q      
                  35.52     1:14.29 (38.77)     1:55.07 (40.78)     2:34.85 (39.78)
  2 Wolfenden, Max            13 CT                   2:35.04    2:36.68 q      
                  35.85     1:16.20 (40.35)     1:56.75 (40.55)     2:36.68 (39.93)
  3 Yeomans, Josiah           14 VSI                  2:34.11    2:37.30 q      
                  35.81     1:16.31 (40.50)     1:57.55 (41.24)     2:37.30 (39.75)
  4 LiBASSI, Connor           14 METRO                2:41.63    2:38.13 q      
                  35.19     1:15.68 (40.49)     1:57.75 (42.07)     2:38.13 (40.38)
  5 Wang, Gary                14 MA                   2:38.19    2:38.57 q      
                  35.02     1:14.81 (39.79)     1:56.91 (42.10)     2:38.57 (41.66)
  6 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 MA                   2:35.94    2:39.01 q      
                  37.07     1:17.28 (40.21)     1:58.32 (41.04)     2:39.01 (40.69)
  7 Matsuyama, Neo            14 PV                   2:40.43    2:40.75 q      
                  36.29     1:18.49 (42.20)     1:59.45 (40.96)     2:40.75 (41.30)
  8 Jackson, Kai              14 PV                   2:44.01    2:41.01 q      
                  35.94     1:17.58 (41.64)     1:59.89 (42.31)     2:41.01 (41.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richter, Elias            14 METRO                2:41.44    2:41.44        
                  36.37     1:18.24 (41.87)     2:01.18 (42.94)     2:41.44 (40.26)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 METRO                2:42.55    2:42.80        
                  36.15     1:17.89 (41.74)     2:00.52 (42.63)     2:42.80 (42.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Geonwoo              14 NJS                  2:35.19    2:43.28        
                  37.26     1:17.60 (40.34)     2:00.31 (42.71)     2:43.28 (42.97)
 12 Zhu, Vincent              14 CT                   2:41.07    2:43.65        
                  36.39     1:17.84 (41.45)     2:00.45 (42.61)     2:43.65 (43.20)
 13 Vu, Nate                  14 PV                   2:43.14    2:44.00        
                  36.03     1:17.07 (41.04)     1:59.59 (42.52)     2:44.00 (44.41)
 14 Simoes, Daniel            14 AM                   2:43.26    2:44.03        
                  36.76     1:18.14 (41.38)     2:00.88 (42.74)     2:44.03 (43.15)
 15 Cooper, Ty                14 CT                   2:40.26    2:45.00        
                  35.90     1:16.39 (40.49)     1:59.46 (43.07)     2:45.00 (45.54)
 16 Magda, Dylan              13 NI                   2:44.66    2:46.37        
                  37.96     1:20.18 (42.22)     2:04.00 (43.82)     2:46.37 (42.37)
 17 Drexler, Noah             14 MA                   2:40.90    2:46.96        
                  36.55     1:18.04 (41.49)     2:01.84 (43.80)     2:46.96 (45.12)
 18 Thorne, Spencer           14 MA                   2:43.63    2:46.99        
                  37.28     1:19.10 (41.82)     2:02.45 (43.35)     2:46.99 (44.54)
 19 Wynne, Shane              14 CT                   2:40.82    2:48.45        
                  38.47     1:19.91 (41.44)     2:04.63 (44.72)     2:48.45 (43.82)
 20 Vacula, Trent             14 AM                   2:43.24    2:48.86        
                  37.87     1:20.37 (42.50)     2:04.34 (43.97)     2:48.86 (44.52)
 21 Denton, Thomas            14 NE                   2:46.69    2:48.87        
                  39.77     1:21.44 (41.67)     2:05.29 (43.85)     2:48.87 (43.58)
 22 Doerwaldt, Alex           13 CT                   2:43.86    2:49.21        
                  36.66     1:19.09 (42.43)     2:04.35 (45.26)     2:49.21 (44.86)
 23 Liu, Marcel               13 NE                   2:43.47    2:52.16        
                  39.57     1:24.15 (44.58)     2:07.98 (43.83)     2:52.16 (44.18)
 24 Velasquez, Angel          13 NJS                  2:55.80    2:56.14        
                  38.97     1:23.18 (44.21)     2:10.07 (46.89)     2:56.14 (46.07)
 25 Stockhammer, Darin        14 NJS                  2:59.59    3:05.47        
                  42.19     1:29.19 (47.00)     2:18.05 (48.86)     3:05.47 (47.42)
 26 Wen, Tommy                14 NI                   2:56.02    3:09.22        
                  43.32     1:31.13 (47.81)     2:21.02 (49.89)     3:09.22 (48.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
                57.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Him, Landon         14 NE                     59.65      58.94          9  
                  27.79       58.94 (31.15)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan       14 METRO                1:00.64    1:00.02          7  
                  27.93     1:00.02 (32.09)                                        
  3 Eliason, Andrew     14 PV                   1:00.87    1:00.03          6  
                  27.25     1:00.03 (32.78)                                        
  4 Parsons, Sam        14 VSI                  1:00.40    1:00.34          5  
                  27.96     1:00.34 (32.38)                                        
  5 Wang, Gary          14 MA                   1:00.27    1:00.38          4  
                  28.26     1:00.38 (32.12)                                        
  6 Fowler, Aaron       14 NE                   1:00.89    1:00.56          3  
                  28.50     1:00.56 (32.06)                                        
  7 Rogers, Sean        14 CT                   1:00.29    1:00.58          2  
                  28.53     1:00.58 (32.05)                                        
  8 Zilch IV, Herman    14 AM                   1:01.03    1:00.82          1  
                  28.14     1:00.82 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
                57.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Him, Landon               14 NE                     58.62      59.65 q      
                  28.19       59.65 (31.46)                                        
  2 Wang, Gary                14 MA                   1:01.03    1:00.27 q      
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean              14 CT                   1:01.51    1:00.29 q      
                  28.43     1:00.29 (31.86)                                        
  4 Parsons, Sam              14 VSI                  1:00.34    1:00.40 q      
                  28.62     1:00.40 (31.78)                                        
  5 Morales, Evan             14 METRO                  59.93    1:00.64 q      
                  28.17     1:00.64 (32.47)                                        
  6 Eliason, Andrew           14 PV                   1:01.40    1:00.87 q      
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)                                        
  7 Fowler, Aaron             14 NE                   1:01.01    1:00.89 q      
                  29.77     1:00.89 (31.12)                                        
  8 Zilch IV, Herman          14 AM                   1:01.36    1:01.03 q      
                  28.49     1:01.03 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Marcel               13 NE                   1:00.63    1:01.34        
                  28.05     1:01.34 (33.29)                                        
 10 Elder, Alek               14 MA                   1:01.05    1:01.72        
                  28.96     1:01.72 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Linseisen, Erik           14 NE                   1:00.68    1:02.28        
                  29.11     1:02.28 (33.17)                                        
 12 Replogle, Jacob           14 MA                   1:02.23    1:02.65        
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)                                        
 13 Temme, Ashton             14 VSI                  1:01.88    1:02.75        
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)                                        
 14 Gibbs, Tommy              14 MA                   1:04.31    1:03.19        
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)                                        
 15 Wynne, Shane              14 CT                   1:03.20    1:03.32        
                  29.51     1:03.32 (33.81)                                        
 16 Ivanov, Matvey            14 NE                   1:03.15    1:03.36        
                  29.78     1:03.36 (33.58)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice        14 METRO                1:05.18    1:03.39        
                  29.54     1:03.39 (33.85)                                        
 17 Huang, Hubert             14 NE                   1:03.21    1:03.39        
                  29.97     1:03.39 (33.42)                                        
 19 Foster, Hethon            13 CT                   1:03.70    1:03.57        
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)                                        
 20 Simoes, Daniel            14 AM                   1:03.72    1:03.59        
                  29.59     1:03.59 (34.00)                                        
 21 Hayes, Daniel             14 MA                   1:03.04    1:03.62        
                  29.89     1:03.62 (33.73)                                        
 22 Fleenor, Boone            14 VSI                  1:03.62    1:03.80        
                  29.55     1:03.80 (34.25)                                        
 23 Watson, Eric              14 VSI                  1:03.68    1:03.89        
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)                                        
 24 Santana, Eduardo          13 METRO                1:04.82    1:04.23        
                  29.95     1:04.23 (34.28)                                        
 25 Kim, Geonwoo              14 NJS                  1:01.87    1:04.25        
                  30.65     1:04.25 (33.60)                                        
 26 Wollen, Mitchell          14 CT                   1:04.09    1:04.64        
                  30.36     1:04.64 (34.28)                                        
 27 Shively, Robert           14 PV                   1:03.66    1:04.72        
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)                                        
 28 Doan, Jason               13 PV                   1:03.63    1:04.81        
                  30.25     1:04.81 (34.56)                                        
 29 Reilly, Christopher       14 METRO                1:04.00    1:04.94        
                  29.54     1:04.94 (35.40)                                        
 30 Musante, Ben              14 MA                   1:04.01    1:04.96        
                  29.98     1:04.96 (34.98)                                        
 31 Misto, James              13 NE                   1:04.29    1:05.03        
                  30.41     1:05.03 (34.62)                                        
 32 Lim, Miles Lim            13 NE                   1:03.57    1:05.08        
                  30.94     1:05.08 (34.14)                                        
 33 Denton, Thomas            14 NE                   1:03.52    1:05.19        
                  30.63     1:05.19 (34.56)                                        
 33 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 PV                   1:04.76    1:05.19        
                  30.46     1:05.19 (34.73)                                        
 35 Kaniuka, Julian           14 NJS                  1:03.85    1:05.27        
                  31.43     1:05.27 (33.84)                                        
 36 Carranza, Joseph          14 NJS                  1:02.65    1:05.67        
                  30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)                                        
 37 Gordon, Daniel            14 MA                   1:04.33    1:05.75        
                  30.79     1:05.75 (34.96)                                        
 38 Vazquez, Marcelo          14 NJS                  1:04.60    1:05.83        
                  30.25     1:05.83 (35.58)                                        
 39 Chen, James               14 PV                   1:04.55    1:06.88        
                  31.52     1:06.88 (35.36)                                        
 40 Joseph, Julian            14 NI                   1:07.13    1:07.53        
                  31.93     1:07.53 (35.60)                                        
 41 Pinto, Benjamin           14 MD                   1:09.38    1:08.37        
                  32.18     1:08.37 (36.19)                                        
 42 Wen, Tommy                14 NI                   1:13.57    1:12.16        
                  33.30     1:12.16 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:08.19  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 METRO                2:17.41    2:13.60          9  
                  29.41     1:03.51 (34.10)     1:38.30 (34.79)     2:13.60 (35.30)
  2 Parent, Josh        13 NE                   2:15.64    2:15.07          7  
                  30.20     1:04.90 (34.70)     1:39.80 (34.90)     2:15.07 (35.27)
  3 Huang, Hubert       14 NE                   2:16.52    2:15.35          6  
                  30.57     1:05.12 (34.55)     1:40.27 (35.15)     2:15.35 (35.08)
  4 Lim, Miles Lim      13 NE                   2:17.64    2:16.76          5  
                  30.73     1:05.63 (34.90)     1:41.25 (35.62)     2:16.76 (35.51)
  5 Dubey, Mitch        14 NE                   2:19.21    2:17.03          4  
                  30.33     1:04.62 (34.29)     1:40.76 (36.14)     2:17.03 (36.27)
  6 Him, Landon         14 NE                   2:17.23    2:17.04          3  
                  30.02     1:04.84 (34.82)     1:40.27 (35.43)     2:17.04 (36.77)
  7 Replogle, Jacob     14 MA                   2:19.42    2:18.10          2  
                  30.21     1:04.06 (33.85)     1:41.46 (37.40)     2:18.10 (36.64)
  8 Wynne, Shane        14 CT                   2:19.40    2:18.73          1  
                  30.83     1:06.20 (35.37)     1:42.15 (35.95)     2:18.73 (36.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
                2:08.19  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parent, Josh              13 NE                   2:13.31    2:15.64 q      
                  30.43     1:04.64 (34.21)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:15.64 (35.61)
  2 Huang, Hubert             14 NE                   2:14.93    2:16.52 q      
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:40.05 (34.99)     2:16.52 (36.47)
  3 Him, Landon               14 NE                   2:12.85    2:17.23 q      
                  30.50     1:06.06 (35.56)     1:41.46 (35.40)     2:17.23 (35.77)
  4 Morales, Evan             14 METRO                2:16.49    2:17.41 q      
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:40.18 (36.67)     2:17.41 (37.23)
  5 Lim, Miles Lim            13 NE                   2:17.36    2:17.64 q      
                  31.05     1:05.67 (34.62)     1:41.73 (36.06)     2:17.64 (35.91)
  6 Dubey, Mitch              14 NE                   2:16.05    2:19.21 q      
                  31.60     1:06.14 (34.54)     1:42.93 (36.79)     2:19.21 (36.28)
  7 Wynne, Shane              14 CT                   2:16.10    2:19.40 q      
                  30.86     1:06.37 (35.51)     1:43.36 (36.99)     2:19.40 (36.04)
  8 Replogle, Jacob           14 MA                   2:20.72    2:19.42 q      
                  30.12     1:03.86 (33.74)     1:42.13 (38.27)     2:19.42 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiNunzio, Bobby           13 VSI                  2:21.60    2:19.53        
                  31.36     1:06.61 (35.25)     1:42.87 (36.26)     2:19.53 (36.66)
 10 Fowler, Aaron             14 NE                   2:19.55    2:19.93        
                  32.75     1:07.13 (34.38)     1:44.21 (37.08)     2:19.93 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Geonwoo              14 NJS                  2:17.46    2:20.13        
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)     1:43.55 (37.02)     2:20.13 (36.58)
 12 Shively, Robert           14 PV                   2:18.87    2:20.49        
                  30.95     1:06.12 (35.17)     1:42.20 (36.08)     2:20.49 (38.29)
 13 San Vicente, Noah         14 CT                   2:23.09    2:21.19        
                  30.50     1:06.28 (35.78)     1:43.35 (37.07)     2:21.19 (37.84)
 14 Doan, Jason               13 PV                   2:21.31    2:21.41        
                  30.27     1:06.45 (36.18)     1:43.72 (37.27)     2:21.41 (37.69)
 15 Wollen, Mitchell          14 CT                   2:20.43    2:22.15        
                  32.94     1:07.81 (34.87)     1:44.95 (37.14)     2:22.15 (37.20)
 16 Santana, Eduardo          13 METRO                2:24.17    2:22.89        
                  31.83     1:08.09 (36.26)     1:45.22 (37.13)     2:22.89 (37.67)
 17 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 PV                   2:21.14    2:23.69        
                  30.36     1:05.43 (35.07)     1:44.01 (38.58)     2:23.69 (39.68)
 18 Temme, Ashton             14 VSI                  2:22.15    2:24.01        
                  31.19     1:07.29 (36.10)     1:45.82 (38.53)     2:24.01 (38.19)
 19 Sterlitz, Parker          13 AM                   2:24.96    2:25.40        
                  33.23     1:09.61 (36.38)     1:47.88 (38.27)     2:25.40 (37.52)
 20 Sherpa, Nathan            14 METRO                2:24.29    2:25.95        
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)     1:46.29 (37.60)     2:25.95 (39.66)
 21 Musante, Ben              14 MA                   2:21.54    2:26.11        
                  31.37     1:08.72 (37.35)     1:47.04 (38.32)     2:26.11 (39.07)
 22 Pinto, Benjamin           14 MD                   2:31.51    2:28.31        
                  32.86     1:10.02 (37.16)     1:49.75 (39.73)     2:28.31 (38.56)
 23 Watson, Eric              14 VSI                  2:24.07    2:28.55        
                  30.77     1:07.61 (36.84)     1:46.98 (39.37)     2:28.55 (41.57)
 24 Vacula, Trent             14 AM                   2:26.90    2:30.13        
                  32.45     1:10.58 (38.13)     1:49.84 (39.26)     2:30.13 (40.29)
 25 Joseph, Julian            14 NI                   2:43.00    2:46.48        
                  34.20     1:15.72 (41.52)     2:00.85 (45.13)     2:46.48 (45.63)
 -- Rogers, Sean              14 CT                   2:21.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                2:10.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elder, Alek         14 MA                   2:17.64    2:14.68          9  
                  29.03     1:02.01 (32.98)     1:42.43 (40.42)     2:14.68 (32.25)
  2 Rogers, Sean        14 CT                   2:17.66    2:16.41          7  
                  28.98     1:03.43 (34.45)     1:44.61 (41.18)     2:16.41 (31.80)
  3 Linseisen, Erik     14 NE                   2:18.20    2:17.17          6  
                  28.48     1:06.18 (37.70)     1:46.77 (40.59)     2:17.17 (30.40)
  4 Duren, Matt         14 VSI                  2:17.84    2:18.51          5  
                  30.13     1:04.78 (34.65)     1:48.86 (44.08)     2:18.51 (29.65)
  5 Eichberg, Ben       14 VSI                  2:19.65    2:19.09          4  
                  30.15     1:08.04 (37.89)     1:47.30 (39.26)     2:19.09 (31.79)
  6 Chang, Matthew      14 METRO                2:19.01    2:19.39          3  
                  29.61     1:05.89 (36.28)     1:47.20 (41.31)     2:19.39 (32.19)
  7 Wang, Gary          14 MA                   2:20.03    2:20.05          2  
                  28.43     1:05.52 (37.09)     1:46.58 (41.06)     2:20.05 (33.47)
  8 Jackson, Kai        14 PV                   2:19.15    2:21.68          1  
                  29.15     1:08.39 (39.24)     1:48.07 (39.68)     2:21.68 (33.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                2:10.49  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elder, Alek               14 MA                   2:17.94    2:17.64 q      
                  28.78     1:02.26 (33.48)     1:43.99 (41.73)     2:17.64 (33.65)
  2 Rogers, Sean              14 CT                   2:17.73    2:17.66 q      
                  28.80     1:03.19 (34.39)     1:44.90 (41.71)     2:17.66 (32.76)
  3 Duren, Matt               14 VSI                  2:19.51    2:17.84 q      
                  29.82     1:04.29 (34.47)     1:48.00 (43.71)     2:17.84 (29.84)
  4 Linseisen, Erik           14 NE                   2:17.67    2:18.20 q      
                  28.83     1:05.98 (37.15)     1:47.23 (41.25)     2:18.20 (30.97)
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 METRO                2:19.66    2:19.01 q      
                  30.18     1:06.13 (35.95)     1:46.63 (40.50)     2:19.01 (32.38)
  6 Jackson, Kai              14 PV                   2:22.14    2:19.15 q      
                  29.29     1:07.09 (37.80)     1:45.82 (38.73)     2:19.15 (33.33)
  7 Eichberg, Ben             14 VSI                  2:22.45    2:19.65 q      
                  29.77     1:06.58 (36.81)     1:47.00 (40.42)     2:19.65 (32.65)
  8 Wang, Gary                14 MA                   2:21.07    2:20.03 q      
                  28.42     1:03.71 (35.29)     1:45.56 (41.85)     2:20.03 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 MA                   2:18.10    2:20.07        
                  32.17     1:08.61 (36.44)     1:49.14 (40.53)     2:20.07 (30.93)
 10 Chang, Christopher        14 NJS                  2:21.17    2:20.19        
                  29.75     1:05.52 (35.77)     1:49.25 (43.73)     2:20.19 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Daniel            14 AM                   2:20.29    2:20.69        
                  29.13     1:06.15 (37.02)     1:47.52 (41.37)     2:20.69 (33.17)
 12 LU, Michael               14 METRO                2:21.37    2:20.76        
                  30.71     1:07.02 (36.31)     1:47.88 (40.86)     2:20.76 (32.88)
 13 Him, Landon               14 NE                   2:18.50    2:21.72        
                  29.74     1:04.80 (35.06)     1:48.76 (43.96)     2:21.72 (32.96)
 14 Eliason, Andrew           14 PV                   2:20.76    2:21.92        
                  29.00     1:05.33 (36.33)     1:50.06 (44.73)     2:21.92 (31.86)
 15 Wollen, Mitchell          14 CT                   2:22.16    2:23.06        
                  30.38     1:06.41 (36.03)     1:49.73 (43.32)     2:23.06 (33.33)
 16 Parsons, Sam              14 VSI                  2:23.11    2:23.50        
                  29.08     1:07.53 (38.45)     1:50.93 (43.40)     2:23.50 (32.57)
 17 Lutz, Tyler               14 NE                   2:22.99    2:23.82        
                  31.35     1:08.52 (37.17)     1:51.29 (42.77)     2:23.82 (32.53)
 18 Liu, Marcel               13 NE                   2:21.63    2:24.54        
                  29.07     1:06.63 (37.56)     1:49.40 (42.77)     2:24.54 (35.14)
 19 Carrenard, Justice        14 METRO                2:22.98    2:25.72        
                  30.08     1:06.69 (36.61)     1:51.08 (44.39)     2:25.72 (34.64)
 20 Kim, Geonwoo              14 NJS                  2:19.56    2:26.13        
                  29.97     1:09.06 (39.09)     1:50.50 (41.44)     2:26.13 (35.63)
 21 Vacula, Trent             14 AM                   2:25.18    2:26.99        
                  31.59     1:09.62 (38.03)     1:53.35 (43.73)     2:26.99 (33.64)
 22 Homan, Jaden              14 ADLC                 2:30.11    2:30.18        
                  32.42     1:09.88 (37.46)     1:54.73 (44.85)     2:30.18 (35.45)
 23 Richardson, Josh          14 ADLC                 2:33.14    2:33.54        
                  33.26     1:14.12 (40.86)     1:58.69 (44.57)     2:33.54 (34.85)
 24 Wilson, Christian         14 NI                   2:48.38    2:34.03        
                  30.69     1:09.62 (38.93)     1:59.07 (49.45)     2:34.03 (34.96)
 25 Magda, Dylan              13 NI                   2:39.36    2:41.62        
                  35.98     1:18.79 (42.81)     2:03.83 (45.04)     2:41.62 (37.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                4:38.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Castrillon, JuanCa  14 METRO                4:50.91    4:50.29          9  
                  30.95     1:06.65 (35.70)     1:44.92 (38.27)     2:21.18 (36.26)
        3:03.75 (42.57)     3:45.73 (41.98)     4:19.45 (33.72)     4:50.29 (30.84)
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan     14 MA                   4:51.00    4:50.34          7  
                  31.89     1:08.47 (36.58)     1:47.02 (38.55)     2:24.12 (37.10)
        3:04.88 (40.76)     3:46.40 (41.52)     4:19.45 (33.05)     4:50.34 (30.89)
  3 Chang, Matthew      14 METRO                4:55.16    4:52.85          6  
                  30.73     1:06.40 (35.67)     1:44.43 (38.03)     2:22.19 (37.76)
        3:04.19 (42.00)     3:47.86 (43.67)     4:20.69 (32.83)     4:52.85 (32.16)
  4 LU, Michael         14 METRO                4:56.11    4:53.91          5  
                  30.61     1:06.41 (35.80)     1:44.43 (38.02)     2:21.53 (37.10)
        3:03.80 (42.27)     3:47.14 (43.34)     4:21.48 (34.34)     4:53.91 (32.43)
  5 Chang, Christopher  14 NJS                  4:56.77    4:56.84          4  
                  29.71     1:05.39 (35.68)     1:43.44 (38.05)     2:21.99 (38.55)
        3:05.56 (43.57)     3:51.71 (46.15)     4:24.41 (32.70)     4:56.84 (32.43)
  6 Elder, Alek         14 MA                   4:57.35    4:57.16          3  
                  29.89     1:06.16 (36.27)     1:43.83 (37.67)     2:21.39 (37.56)
        3:04.94 (43.55)     3:49.11 (44.17)     4:23.43 (34.32)     4:57.16 (33.73)
  7 Dubey, Mitch        14 NE                   4:56.85    4:58.42          2  
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:44.62 (38.16)     2:22.04 (37.42)
        3:06.41 (44.37)     3:51.60 (45.19)     4:26.01 (34.41)     4:58.42 (32.41)
  8 DiNunzio, Bobby     13 VSI                  4:54.90    5:01.49          1  
                  31.04     1:06.53 (35.49)     1:45.12 (38.59)     2:22.83 (37.71)
        3:08.10 (45.27)     3:52.69 (44.59)     4:27.76 (35.07)     5:01.49 (33.73)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
                4:38.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos    14 METRO                4:46.06    4:50.91 q      
                  30.94     1:07.17 (36.23)     1:45.56 (38.39)     2:22.54 (36.98)
        3:04.66 (42.12)     3:47.33 (42.67)     4:20.43 (33.10)     4:50.91 (30.48)
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan           14 MA                   4:52.20    4:51.00 q      
                  32.38     1:08.95 (36.57)     1:46.99 (38.04)     2:24.46 (37.47)
        3:05.14 (40.68)     3:46.65 (41.51)     4:19.48 (32.83)     4:51.00 (31.52)
  3 DiNunzio, Bobby           13 VSI                  4:58.42    4:54.90 q      
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)     1:43.12 (37.27)     2:20.54 (37.42)
        3:04.54 (44.00)     3:49.19 (44.65)     4:22.64 (33.45)     4:54.90 (32.26)
  4 Chang, Matthew            14 METRO                4:55.41    4:55.16 q      
                  31.72     1:07.44 (35.72)     1:45.74 (38.30)     2:24.15 (38.41)
        3:06.52 (42.37)     3:50.01 (43.49)     4:23.45 (33.44)     4:55.16 (31.71)
  5 LU, Michael               14 METRO                4:56.26    4:56.11 q      
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:46.92 (38.88)     2:24.38 (37.46)
        3:06.93 (42.55)     3:49.57 (42.64)     4:24.03 (34.46)     4:56.11 (32.08)
  6 Chang, Christopher        14 NJS                  4:55.59    4:56.77 q      
                  30.59     1:05.08 (34.49)     1:44.54 (39.46)     2:22.75 (38.21)
        3:06.56 (43.81)     3:50.80 (44.24)     4:24.98 (34.18)     4:56.77 (31.79)
  7 Dubey, Mitch              14 NE                   4:49.93    4:56.85 q      
                  31.95     1:06.77 (34.82)     1:45.02 (38.25)     2:22.22 (37.20)
        3:05.67 (43.45)     3:50.43 (44.76)     4:23.88 (33.45)     4:56.85 (32.97)
  8 Elder, Alek               14 MA                   4:56.84    4:57.35 q      
                  30.44     1:06.56 (36.12)     1:43.20 (36.64)     2:20.69 (37.49)
        3:03.31 (42.62)     3:47.15 (43.84)     4:22.01 (34.86)     4:57.35 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Vicente, Noah         14 CT                   4:59.43    5:00.08        
                  31.37     1:07.66 (36.29)     1:45.58 (37.92)     2:22.75 (37.17)
        3:07.81 (45.06)     3:53.72 (45.91)     4:28.05 (34.33)     5:00.08 (32.03)
 10 Simoes, Daniel            14 AM                   5:03.33    5:00.18        
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)     1:46.43 (39.49)     2:25.27 (38.84)
        3:09.36 (44.09)     3:54.33 (44.97)     4:28.24 (33.91)     5:00.18 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lutz, Tyler               14 NE                   4:59.78    5:01.33        
                  31.94     1:08.41 (36.47)     1:48.03 (39.62)     2:25.29 (37.26)
        3:09.09 (43.80)     3:52.96 (43.87)     4:27.04 (34.08)     5:01.33 (34.29)
 12 Wynne, Shane              14 CT                   5:02.11    5:02.63        
                  31.17     1:06.86 (35.69)     1:46.05 (39.19)     2:25.23 (39.18)
        3:08.35 (43.12)     3:52.62 (44.27)     4:28.11 (35.49)     5:02.63 (34.52)
 13 Yeomans, Josiah           14 VSI                  5:10.05    5:05.15        
                  32.09     1:09.82 (37.73)     1:50.91 (41.09)     2:32.03 (41.12)
        3:13.22 (41.19)     3:55.30 (42.08)     4:30.62 (35.32)     5:05.15 (34.53)
 14 Vacula, Trent             14 AM                   5:03.93    5:06.19        
                  32.34     1:09.05 (36.71)     1:50.15 (41.10)     2:29.46 (39.31)
        3:13.66 (44.20)     3:57.46 (43.80)     4:32.89 (35.43)     5:06.19 (33.30)
 15 Wollen, Mitchell          14 CT                   5:04.53    5:08.01        
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)     1:47.09 (39.33)     2:26.03 (38.94)
        3:13.21 (47.18)     3:58.83 (45.62)     4:33.80 (34.97)     5:08.01 (34.21)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan            14 METRO                5:06.50    5:11.34        
                  30.86     1:08.14 (37.28)     1:47.87 (39.73)     2:26.69 (38.82)
        3:11.58 (44.89)     3:58.53 (46.95)     4:36.25 (37.72)     5:11.34 (35.09)
 17 Doan, Jason               13 PV                   5:12.09    5:12.47        
                  30.56     1:05.97 (35.41)     1:46.71 (40.74)     2:26.74 (40.03)
        3:12.98 (46.24)     3:59.82 (46.84)     4:36.00 (36.18)     5:12.47 (36.47)
 18 Homan, Jaden              14 ADLC                 5:15.95    5:18.41        
                  34.08     1:12.94 (38.86)     1:52.88 (39.94)     2:31.68 (38.80)
        3:18.87 (47.19)     4:05.64 (46.77)     4:42.41 (36.77)     5:18.41 (36.00)
 19 Kim, Geonwoo              14 NJS                  5:00.93    5:18.92        
                  31.66     1:09.20 (37.54)     1:51.65 (42.45)     2:33.91 (42.26)
        3:19.10 (45.19)     4:06.01 (46.91)     4:42.33 (36.32)     5:18.92 (36.59)
 20 Matsuyama, Neo            14 PV                   5:19.90    5:18.95        
                  33.33     1:13.42 (40.09)     1:57.93 (44.51)     2:41.25 (43.32)
        3:23.63 (42.38)     4:07.89 (44.26)     4:44.15 (36.26)     5:18.95 (34.80)
 21 Richardson, Josh          14 ADLC                 5:24.67    5:34.81        
                  34.10     1:15.30 (41.20)     2:01.71 (46.41)     2:45.63 (43.92)
        3:32.97 (47.34)     4:20.15 (47.18)     4:58.68 (38.53)     5:34.81 (36.13)
 22 Joseph, Julian            14 NI                   5:41.62    5:44.90        
                  33.53     1:15.59 (42.06)     2:03.98 (48.39)     2:50.14 (46.16)
        3:40.09 (49.95)     4:30.78 (50.69)     5:09.31 (38.53)     5:44.90 (35.59)
 23 Magda, Dylan              13 NI                   5:46.00    5:45.72        
                  36.42     1:22.04 (45.62)     2:09.78 (47.74)     2:55.62 (45.84)
        3:41.79 (46.17)     4:27.81 (46.02)     5:07.83 (40.02)     5:45.72 (37.89)
 -- Neal, Ethan               13 AM                   5:06.24         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - fly
                  32.33     1:09.77 (37.44)     1:49.11 (39.34)     2:26.99 (37.88)
        3:13.30 (46.31)     4:00.09 (46.79)     4:35.33 (35.24)          DQ (34.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:41.01    8/8/2018 Virginia Swimming Zone Team, VSI-VA        
                         A Moudry, B Fleenor, M Duren, S Parsons           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:42.63    1:41.01#        18  
     1) Moudry, Aidan 14                2) Fleenor, Boone 14              
     3) Duren, Matt 14                  4) Parsons, Sam 14                
                  25.53       50.89 (25.36)     1:16.49 (25.60)     1:41.01 (24.52)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:44.13    1:41.89         14  
     1) Misto, James 13                 2) Fowler, Aaron 14               
     3) Ivanov, Matvey 14               4) Linseisen, Erik 14             
                  26.47       51.68 (25.21)     1:17.38 (25.70)     1:41.89 (24.51)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:45.32    1:42.47         12  
     1) Elder, Alek 14                  2) Hayes, Daniel 14               
     3) Wang, Gary 14                   4) Gordon, Daniel 14              
                  25.68       51.79 (26.11)     1:17.74 (25.95)     1:42.47 (24.73)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            1:45.71    1:42.81         10  
     1) Watson, Eric 14                 2) Nickel, JJ 14                  
     3) Yeomans, Josiah 14              4) Eichberg, Ben 14               
                  26.95       52.74 (25.79)     1:17.86 (25.12)     1:42.81 (24.95)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:48.89    1:43.99          8  
     1) Him, Landon 14                  2) Lutz, Tyler 14                 
     3) Huang, Hubert 14                4) Parent, Josh 13                
                  26.08       51.83 (25.75)     1:17.96 (26.13)     1:43.99 (26.03)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:46.97    1:44.13          6  
     1) Yang, Jing Tang 14              2) Chen, James 14                 
     3) Lincicum, Ryan 14               4) Eliason, Andrew 14             
                  26.74       52.92 (26.18)     1:18.89 (25.97)     1:44.13 (25.24)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:46.72    1:44.25          4  
     1) Morales, Evan 14                2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14        
     3) Liu, Evan 14                    4) Chang, Cato 14                 
                  25.85       52.24 (26.39)     1:44.25 (52.01)                    
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:53.99    1:44.77          2  
     1) Madan, Ben 13                   2) Li, Terry 14                   
     3) Rogers, Sean 14                 4) Foster, Hethon 13              
                  26.50       52.97 (26.47)     1:18.30 (25.33)     1:44.77 (26.47)
  9 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:48.01    1:44.97        
     1) Replogle, Jacob 14              2) Musante, Ben 14                
     3) Gibbs, Tommy 14                 4) Avila, Jovannie 14             
                  26.41       52.50 (26.09)     1:18.46 (25.96)     1:44.97 (26.51)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:46.87    1:45.40        
     1) Zilch IV, Herman 14             2) Ross, Nathaniel 13             
     3) Donaldson, Kevin 14             4) Simoes, Daniel 14              
                  26.48       53.35 (26.87)     1:19.62 (26.27)     1:45.40 (25.78)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:46.00    1:45.66        
     1) Vazquez, Marcelo 14             2) Carranza, Joseph 14            
     3) Kim, Geonwoo 14                 4) Kaniuka, Julian 14             
                  26.41       53.10 (26.69)     1:19.53 (26.43)     1:45.66 (26.13)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:49.60    1:46.85        
     1) Carrenard, Justice 14           2) Chen, Ethan 14                 
     3) Reilly, Christopher 14          4) Hu, Dylan 14                   
                  26.54       53.64 (27.10)     1:20.46 (26.82)     1:46.85 (26.39)
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:56.99    1:48.18        
     1) Wang, Silas 13                  2) Doerwaldt, Alex 13             
     3) Wynne, Shane 14                 4) Gauthier, PJ 13                
                  27.00       54.56 (27.56)     1:21.87 (27.31)     1:48.18 (26.31)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               1:53.90    1:50.08        
     1) Doan, Jason 13                  2) Kress, Matthew 14              
     3) George, Jeffrey 14              4) Jackson, Kai 14                
                  28.54       56.00 (27.46)     1:23.08 (27.08)     1:50.08 (27.00)
 15 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:49.97    1:50.32        
     1) Czarrunchick, Marcus 14         2) Velasquez, Angel 13            
     3) Kim, Joram 13                   4) Chang, Christopher 14          
                  27.38       54.97 (27.59)     1:23.86 (28.89)     1:50.32 (26.46)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         1:52.13    1:50.37        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 14              2) Neal, Ethan 13                 
     3) Vacula, Trent 14                4) Littleton, Matthew 14          
                  27.03       54.68 (27.65)     1:23.39 (28.71)     1:50.37 (26.98)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:58.00    1:50.48        
     1) Wen, Tommy 14                   2) Wilson, Christian 14           
     3) Joseph, Julian 14               4) Magda, Dylan 13                
                  26.98       54.34 (27.36)     1:21.05 (26.71)     1:50.48 (29.43)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:42.36    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virgi               
                         D Durocher, B Farrar, N Wakefield, C Wilburn      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:46.08    3:42.74         18  
     1) Moudry, Aidan 14                2) Fleenor, Boone 14              
     3) Eichberg, Ben 14                4) Parsons, Sam 14                
                  26.57       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.12 (27.01)     1:52.48 (56.37)
        2:19.13 (26.65)     2:47.76 (55.28)     3:14.33 (26.57)     3:42.74 (54.98)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:47.09    3:46.13         14  
     1) Linseisen, Erik 14              2) Misto, James 13                
     3) Fowler, Aaron 14                4) Huang, Hubert 14               
                  26.44       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.63 (26.44)     1:51.56 (56.37)
                            2:49.16 (57.60)     3:16.49 (27.33)     3:46.13 (56.97)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:49.09    3:47.59         12  
     1) Gordon, Daniel 14               2) Avila, Jovannie 14             
     3) Elder, Alek 14                  4) Replogle, Jacob 14             
                  26.35       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.03 (27.91)     1:53.97 (58.85)
        2:20.42 (26.45)     2:50.29 (56.32)     3:17.78 (27.49)     3:47.59 (57.30)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:52.19    3:49.14         10  
     1) Ivanov, Matvey 14               2) Dubey, Mitch 14                
     3) Lutz, Tyler 14                  4) Him, Landon 14                 
                  27.54       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.88 (27.77)     1:55.22 (58.11)
        2:22.49 (27.27)     2:52.87 (57.65)     3:19.86 (26.99)     3:49.14 (56.27)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:50.46    3:49.28          8  
     1) Carrenard, Justice 14           2) Beehler, Matt 13               
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos 14       4) Morales, Evan 14               
                  27.36       57.71 (57.71)                         1:54.89 (57.18)
        2:22.55 (27.66)     2:52.37 (57.48)     3:19.32 (26.95)     3:49.28 (56.91)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:53.79    3:49.96          6  
     1) Jackson, Kai 14                 2) Chen, James 14                 
     3) Lincicum, Ryan 14               4) Eliason, Andrew 14             
                  28.11       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.02 (26.98)     1:55.94 (56.90)
        2:23.22 (27.28)     2:53.34 (57.40)     3:19.87 (26.53)     3:49.96 (56.62)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:00.99    3:49.99          4  
     1) Rogers, Sean 14                 2) Madan, Ben 13                  
     3) Foster, Hethon 13               4) Li, Terry 14                   
                  27.02       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.17 (27.49)     1:53.75 (58.07)
                            2:52.45 (58.70)     3:20.08 (27.63)     3:49.99 (57.54)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:54.20    3:52.35          2  
     1) Simoes, Daniel 14               2) Zilch IV, Herman 14            
     3) Ross, Nathaniel 13              4) Donaldson, Kevin 14            
                  27.67       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.14 (27.88)     1:56.10 (58.84)
        2:24.03 (27.93)     2:55.15 (59.05)     3:22.84 (27.69)     3:52.35 (57.20)
  9 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            3:51.34    3:52.52        
     1) Yeomans, Josiah 14              2) Nickel, JJ 14                  
     3) Duren, Matt 14                  4) Thomas, Caleb 14               
                  27.46       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.78 (27.99)     1:56.47 (58.68)
        2:23.94 (27.47)     2:53.67 (57.20)     3:21.69 (28.02)     3:52.52 (58.85)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              3:55.66    3:53.04        
     1) Wang, Gary 14                   2) Musante, Ben 14                
     3) Graver, Stephen 14              4) Gibbs, Tommy 14                
                  27.72       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.69 (28.17)     1:55.98 (58.46)
        2:23.48 (27.50)     2:55.05 (59.07)     3:22.33 (27.28)     3:53.04 (57.99)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  3:55.35    3:53.15        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14         2) Chang, Cato 14                 
     3) Biryukov, Michael 14            4) Chen, Joseph 14                
                  27.54       58.33 (58.33)                         1:56.01 (57.68)
        2:23.32 (27.31)     2:54.11 (58.10)     3:21.64 (27.53)     3:53.15 (59.04)
 12 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:54.11    3:55.73        
     1) Kaniuka, Julian 14              2) Vazquez, Marcelo 14            
     3) Chang, Christopher 14           4) Carranza, Joseph 14            
                              58.38 (58.38)                       1:58.98 (1:00.60)
                            2:57.69 (58.71)     3:55.73 (58.04)                    
 13 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:06.99    3:57.20        
     1) San Vicente, Noah 14            2) Gauthier, PJ 13                
     3) Mocarski, Jack 14               4) Wynne, Shane 14                
                  28.79       59.26 (59.26)     1:27.29 (28.03)     1:58.22 (58.96)
        2:26.48 (28.26)     2:57.68 (59.46)     3:25.93 (28.25)     3:57.20 (59.52)
 14 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:08.07    4:01.21        
     1) George, Jeffrey 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 14              
     3) Natsvlishvili, Nikolos 14       4) Yang, Jing Tang 14             
                  28.34   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.08 (28.78)   2:01.39 (1:01.09)
        2:29.79 (28.40)   3:02.08 (1:00.69)     3:30.08 (28.00)     4:01.21 (59.13)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:06.46    4:02.64        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 14              2) Neal, Ethan 13                 
     3) Vacula, Trent 14                4) Littleton, Matthew 14          
                  28.76   1:00.49 (1:00.49)                       2:00.55 (1:00.06)
        2:29.63 (29.08)   3:02.74 (1:02.19)     3:31.13 (28.39)     4:02.64 (59.90)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:10.49    4:06.11        
     1) Wilson, Christian 14            2) Wen, Tommy 14                  
     3) Joseph, Julian 14               4) Magda, Dylan 13                
                  28.43       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.99 (28.46)   1:59.69 (1:00.16)
        2:28.65 (28.96)   3:00.46 (1:00.77)     3:31.28 (30.82)   4:06.11 (1:05.65)
 17 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:05.22    4:06.15        
     1) Kim, Geonwoo 14                 2) Kim, Joram 13                  
     3) Hu, Jonathan 14                 4) Czarrunchick, Marcus 14        
                  28.85   1:01.34 (1:01.34)                       2:05.75 (1:04.41)
        2:34.16 (28.41)     3:05.30 (59.55)     3:33.59 (28.29)   4:06.15 (1:00.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:53.00    1:53.15         18  
     1) Duren, Matt 14                  2) Eichberg, Ben 14               
     3) Parsons, Sam 14                 4) Moudry, Aidan 14               
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)     1:27.89 (26.65)     1:53.15 (25.26)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:57.77    1:55.48         14  
     1) Fowler, Aaron 14                2) Linseisen, Erik 14             
     3) Him, Landon 14                  4) Misto, James 13                
                  30.96     1:03.24 (32.28)     1:30.16 (26.92)     1:55.48 (25.32)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.85    1:55.95         12  
     1) Beehler, Matt 13                2) Richter, Elias 14              
     3) Morales, Evan 14                4) Chang, Cato 14                 
                  30.52     1:03.30 (32.78)     1:29.84 (26.54)     1:55.95 (26.11)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:02.99    1:56.70         10  
     1) Rogers, Sean 14                 2) Cooper, Ty 14                  
     3) Wynne, Shane 14                 4) Gauthier, PJ 13                
                  29.21     1:02.11 (32.90)     1:30.90 (28.79)     1:56.70 (25.80)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            1:56.50    1:57.11          8  
     1) Temme, Ashton 14                2) Yeomans, Josiah 14             
     3) Watson, Eric 14                 4) Fleenor, Boone 14              
                  30.76     1:03.06 (32.30)     1:31.75 (28.69)     1:57.11 (25.36)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:01.21    1:57.55          6  
     1) Kress, Matthew 14               2) Yang, Jing Tang 14             
     3) Eliason, Andrew 14              4) Lincicum, Ryan 14              
                  31.12     1:04.40 (33.28)     1:31.46 (27.06)     1:57.55 (26.09)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:52.57    1:59.28          4  
     1) Drexler, Noah 14                2) Grisbaum, Dolan 14             
     3) Wang, Gary 14                   4) Gordon, Daniel 14              
                  32.42     1:06.96 (34.54)     1:34.23 (27.27)     1:59.28 (25.05)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:02.45    1:59.34          2  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 14               2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Carrenard, Justice 14           4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos 14      
                  30.75     1:04.49 (33.74)     1:33.18 (28.69)     1:59.34 (26.16)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:04.73    1:59.45        
     1) Donaldson, Kevin 14             2) Simoes, Daniel 14              
     3) Zilch IV, Herman 14             4) Ross, Nathaniel 13             
                  30.58     1:05.62 (35.04)     1:32.41 (26.79)     1:59.45 (27.04)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:01.09    2:00.83        
     1) Denton, Thomas 14               2) Lutz, Tyler 14                 
     3) Lim, Miles Lim 13               4) Ivanov, Matvey 14              
                  31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)     1:34.63 (29.25)     2:00.83 (26.20)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:07.97    2:01.32        
     1) Bretz, Jason 14                 2) Linehan-Reckford, Stevie 13    
     3) Doan, Jason 13                  4) Chen, James 14                 
                  31.03     1:06.06 (35.03)     1:35.04 (28.98)     2:01.32 (26.28)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:06.99    2:01.66        
     1) Li, Terry 14                    2) Wolfenden, Max 13              
     3) Wollen, Mitchell 14             4) Madan, Ben 13                  
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)     1:35.08 (28.57)     2:01.66 (26.58)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:06.06    2:03.92        
     1) Kim, Joram 13                   2) Velasquez, Angel 13            
     3) Chang, Christopher 14           4) Kaniuka, Julian 14             
                  32.54     1:08.31 (35.77)     1:37.30 (28.99)     2:03.92 (26.62)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:09.12    2:04.41        
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 14              2) Perham, Will 14                
     3) Sterlitz, Parker 13             4) Littleton, Matthew 14          
                  30.64     1:06.61 (35.97)     1:36.98 (30.37)     2:04.41 (27.43)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:06.03    2:07.16        
     1) Wilson, Christian 14            2) Magda, Dylan 13                
     3) Joseph, Julian 14               4) Wen, Tommy 14                  
                  35.19     1:10.76 (35.57)     1:40.27 (29.51)     2:07.16 (26.89)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.12   8/10/2017 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         J Deppen, T Park, A Armbruster, N Clark           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:09.15    4:06.96         18  
     1) Duren, Matt 14                  2) Eichberg, Ben 14               
     3) Parsons, Sam 14                 4) Moudry, Aidan 14               
                  30.45   1:02.61 (1:02.61)                       2:11.34 (1:08.73)
        2:38.57 (27.23)   3:11.49 (1:00.15)     3:37.48 (25.99)     4:06.96 (55.47)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:12.80    4:11.16         14  
     1) Fowler, Aaron 14                2) Linseisen, Erik 14             
     3) Lim, Miles Lim 13               4) Parent, Josh 13                
                  31.46   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:37.70 (32.64)   2:15.94 (1:10.88)
        2:43.44 (27.50)     3:14.81 (58.87)     3:41.62 (26.81)     4:11.16 (56.35)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:09.67    4:13.48         12  
     1) Replogle, Jacob 14              2) Elder, Alek 14                 
     3) Wang, Gary 14                   4) Gordon, Daniel 14              
                  31.72   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:38.87 (32.63)   2:17.51 (1:11.27)
        2:45.97 (28.46)   3:19.08 (1:01.57)     3:44.49 (25.41)     4:13.48 (54.40)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:13.39    4:13.95         10  
     1) Beehler, Matt 13                2) Richter, Elias 14              
     3) Morales, Evan 14                4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos 14      
                  31.04   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:37.59 (33.22)   2:17.00 (1:12.63)
        2:44.79 (27.79)   3:17.76 (1:00.76)     3:44.02 (26.26)     4:13.95 (56.19)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:14.56    4:14.51          8  
     1) Thomas, Caleb 14                2) Yeomans, Josiah 14             
     3) Temme, Ashton 14                4) Fleenor, Boone 14              
                  31.53   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:38.25 (32.34)   2:16.30 (1:10.39)
        2:44.02 (27.72)   3:18.75 (1:02.45)     3:44.46 (25.71)     4:14.51 (55.76)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:27.99    4:16.45          6  
     1) Li, Terry 14                    2) Cooper, Ty 14                  
     3) Wynne, Shane 14                 4) Rogers, Sean 14                
                  31.83   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.58 (33.91)   2:18.13 (1:12.46)
        2:47.03 (28.90)   3:20.79 (1:02.66)     3:47.39 (26.60)     4:16.45 (55.66)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:17.59    4:17.61          4  
     1) George, Jeffrey 14              2) Jackson, Kai 14                
     3) Eliason, Andrew 14              4) Lincicum, Ryan 14              
                  31.69   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:39.73 (33.73)   2:18.38 (1:12.38)
        2:46.47 (28.09)   3:19.84 (1:01.46)     3:47.17 (27.33)     4:17.61 (57.77)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:20.25    4:18.30          2  
     1) O'Connor, Ethan 14              2) Simoes, Daniel 14              
     3) Zilch IV, Herman 14             4) Donaldson, Kevin 14            
                  31.48   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:40.24 (34.75)   2:20.57 (1:15.08)
        2:47.90 (27.33)   3:21.00 (1:00.43)     3:48.05 (27.05)     4:18.30 (57.30)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:23.38    4:20.73        
     1) Lowrey, Jake 14                 2) Yang, Jing Tang 14             
     3) Doan, Jason 13                  4) Chen, James 14                 
                  31.73   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:39.57 (34.12)   2:19.83 (1:14.38)
        2:49.08 (29.25)   3:23.82 (1:03.99)     3:51.13 (27.31)     4:20.73 (56.91)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:30.99    4:20.90        
     1) San Vicente, Noah 14            2) Wolfenden, Max 13              
     3) Foster, Hethon 13               4) Madan, Ben 13                  
                  32.56   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:40.61 (34.30)   2:18.63 (1:12.32)
        2:47.60 (28.97)   3:22.99 (1:04.36)     3:50.85 (27.86)     4:20.90 (57.91)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:21.28    4:22.14        
     1) Misto, James 13                 2) Denton, Thomas 14              
     3) Liu, Marcel 13                  4) Ivanov, Matvey 14              
                  31.52   1:05.69 (1:05.69)     1:41.74 (36.05)   2:24.20 (1:18.51)
        2:52.19 (27.99)   3:25.44 (1:01.24)     3:51.95 (26.51)     4:22.14 (56.70)
 12 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:21.66    4:23.59        
     1) Drexler, Noah 14                2) Durand, Connor 14              
     3) Hayes, Daniel 14                4) Avila, Jovannie 14             
                  32.54   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:42.29 (33.53)   2:20.80 (1:12.04)
        2:50.09 (29.29)   3:23.29 (1:02.49)     3:51.65 (28.36)   4:23.59 (1:00.30)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:20.16    4:26.18        
     1) Moss, Andy 14                   2) Kim, Geonwoo 14                
     3) Carranza, Joseph 14             4) Kaniuka, Julian 14             
                  32.64   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:43.49 (35.28)   2:24.02 (1:15.81)
        2:53.44 (29.42)   3:27.29 (1:03.27)     3:54.97 (27.68)     4:26.18 (58.89)
 14 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:27.02    4:28.03        
     1) Kim, Joram 13                   2) Velasquez, Angel 13            
     3) Chang, Christopher 14           4) Vazquez, Marcelo 14            
                  32.71                             1:43.28 ( )         2:24.85 ( )
        2:55.01 (30.16)   3:29.09 (1:04.24)     3:56.40 (27.31)     4:28.03 (58.94)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:31.43    4:29.64        
     1) Neal, Ethan 13                  2) Perham, Will 14                
     3) Sterlitz, Parker 13             4) Ross, Nathaniel 13             
                  32.28   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:42.28 (35.24)   2:23.94 (1:16.90)
        2:54.87 (30.93)   3:30.54 (1:06.60)     3:58.34 (27.80)     4:29.64 (59.10)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:49.76    4:40.78        
     1) Wilson, Christian 14            2) Magda, Dylan 13                
     3) Joseph, Julian 14               4) Wen, Tommy 14                  
                  35.92   1:14.80 (1:14.80)     1:51.35 (36.55)   2:33.12 (1:18.32)
        3:03.92 (30.80)   3:40.51 (1:07.39)     4:09.43 (28.92)   4:40.78 (1:00.27)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:20.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 14               2) Chang, Cato 14                 
     3) Carrenard, Justice 14           4) Biryukov, Michael 14           
                  31.54   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:39.50 (33.20)   2:19.98 (1:13.68)
        2:48.40 (28.42)   3:23.08 (1:03.10)     3:50.66 (27.58)          DQ (58.99)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
                24.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheldon, Cj         15 CT                     24.59      24.45          9  
  2 Tulenko, Ethan      16 AM                     24.83      24.64          7  
  3 Gentz, Alexi        16 VSI                    24.95      24.93          6  
  4 Borden, Sebbie      17 PV                     24.91      24.98          5  
  5 Roberts, Joshua     16 PV                     25.20      25.09          4  
  6 Cosner, Dalton      16 VSI                    25.58      25.12          3  
  7 Franklin, Alexande  15 VSI                    25.65      25.30          2  
  8 McIntyre, Jake      17 NE                     25.49      25.39          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR, MR                            
                24.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheldon, Cj               15 CT                     25.62      24.59 q      
  2 Tulenko, Ethan            16 AM                     25.35      24.83 q      
  3 Borden, Sebbie            17 PV                     25.58      24.91 q      
  4 Gentz, Alexi              16 VSI                    25.15      24.95 q      
  5 Roberts, Joshua           16 PV                     25.38      25.20 q      
  6 McIntyre, Jake            17 NE                     26.63      25.49 q      
  7 Cosner, Dalton            16 VSI                    25.97      25.58 q      
  8 Franklin, Alexander       15 VSI                    25.95      25.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armbruster, Andy          15 MA                     25.19      25.66        
 10 Rogness, Corey            15 VSI                    26.50      25.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marks, Collin             16 VSI                    26.41      25.80        
 11 Crecca, Liam              15 CT                     26.28      25.80        
 13 Flynn, Coleman            15 NE                     26.22      25.93        
 14 Cleary, Nate              16 AM                     26.40      25.96        
 15 Rogers, Jack              16 CT                     25.88      26.00        
 16 Borden, Preston           15 PV                     26.10      26.03        
 17 Morrison, Adam            16 AM                     26.30      26.17        
 18 Schattgen, Reid           18 VSI                    26.17      26.26        
 19 Merkling, Griffin         15 NI                     26.44      26.29        
 20 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 MA                     26.93      26.33        
 20 Ellis, Michael            17 NJS                    26.97      26.33        
 22 Hwang, Colin              15 METRO                  26.75      26.39        
 22 Davis, Michael            16 VSI                    26.18      26.39        
 24 Phan, Will                16 PV                     26.96      26.55        
 25 Phan, Alex                16 PV                     26.49      26.60        
 26 Chen, Wellington          16 METRO                  26.81      26.63        
 27 Kendig, Wesley            15 MA                     26.89      26.65        
 28 French, Compton           15 PV                     26.62      26.66        
 28 Braun, Paul               16 ADLC                   27.34      26.66        
 28 Gonzalez, Jack            16 PV                     26.74      26.66        
 31 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 NE                     26.75      26.71        
 32 Spina, Carson             17 ADLC                   27.01      26.73        
 33 Sweat, Matthew            16 VSI                    26.55      26.75        
 34 Landon, Will              16 PV                     26.92      26.99        
 35 Scott, Alex               15 VSI                    26.15      27.00        
 36 Blacker, Alex             15 MA                     26.61      27.02        
 37 DeLapp, Casey             16 NI                        NT      27.43        
 38 Smith, Connor             15 NI                     26.87      27.48        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
                52.89  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheldon, Cj         15 CT                     54.38      53.44          9  
                  25.67       53.44 (27.77)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Jake      17 NE                     54.68      54.05          7  
                  26.35       54.05 (27.70)                                        
  3 Cosner, Dalton      16 VSI                    55.56      55.15          6  
                  27.23       55.15 (27.92)                                        
  4 Roberts, Joshua     16 PV                     55.14      55.26          5  
                  26.54       55.26 (28.72)                                        
  5 Gentz, Alexi        16 VSI                    55.82      55.32          4  
                  26.58       55.32 (28.74)                                        
  6 Borden, Sebbie      17 PV                     54.99      55.42          3  
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)                                        
  7 Morrison, Adam      16 AM                     55.91      55.48          2  
                  26.87       55.48 (28.61)                                        
  8 Tulenko, Ethan      16 AM                     55.93      55.83          1  
                  26.71       55.83 (29.12)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
                52.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rogness, Corey            15 VSI                    56.70      56.38        
                  27.62       56.38 (28.76)                                        
  2 Loper, Noah               16 AM                     56.70      56.53        
                  27.46       56.53 (29.07)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJ                           
                52.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheldon, Cj               15 CT                     55.00      54.38 q      
                  26.26       54.38 (28.12)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Jake            17 NE                     56.60      54.68 q      
  3 Borden, Sebbie            17 PV                     56.21      54.99 q      
                  26.23       54.99 (28.76)                                        
  4 Roberts, Joshua           16 PV                     55.44      55.14 q      
                  26.31       55.14 (28.83)                                        
  5 Cosner, Dalton            16 VSI                    55.87      55.56 q      
                  27.67       55.56 (27.89)                                        
  6 Gentz, Alexi              16 VSI                    56.83      55.82 q      
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
  7 Morrison, Adam            16 AM                     56.01      55.91 q      
                  26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
  8 Tulenko, Ethan            16 AM                     56.31      55.93 q      
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marks, Collin             16 VSI                    56.99      56.08        
                  26.15       56.08 (29.93)                                        
 10 Rogness, Corey            15 VSI                    57.32      56.70        
                  27.13       56.70 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loper, Noah               16 AM                     57.71     J56.70        
                  26.83       56.70 (29.87)                                        
 12 Rogers, Jack              16 CT                     57.19      57.01        
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)                                        
 13 Braun, Paul               16 ADLC                   58.76      57.21        
                  27.40       57.21 (29.81)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt            16 METRO                  57.94      57.50        
                  27.53       57.50 (29.97)                                        
 15 Jablonski, Daniel         17 MA                     57.45      57.65        
                  27.63       57.65 (30.02)                                        
 16 Flynn, Coleman            15 NE                     56.86      57.70        
                  27.24       57.70 (30.46)                                        
 17 Phan, Alex                16 PV                     57.76      57.86        
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)                                        
 17 Ellis, Michael            17 NJS                    57.55      57.86        
                  28.29       57.86 (29.57)                                        
 19 Cleary, Nate              16 AM                     58.07      57.92        
                  28.26       57.92 (29.66)                                        
 20 Phan, Will                16 PV                     58.26      57.95        
                  28.16       57.95 (29.79)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin              15 METRO                  57.91      58.02        
                  28.16       58.02 (29.86)                                        
 22 Sweat, Matthew            16 VSI                    57.48      58.09        
                  27.47       58.09 (30.62)                                        
 23 Armbruster, Andy          15 MA                     56.70      58.13        
                  28.15       58.13 (29.98)                                        
 24 Pawlowski, Tyler          15 METRO                  57.79      58.15        
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)                                        
 25 Bishop, Jacob             17 NE                     57.50      58.17        
                  28.06       58.17 (30.11)                                        
 26 Wilkerson, Billy          17 MA                     57.52      58.53        
                  28.35       58.53 (30.18)                                        
 26 Dixon, Brady              15 NE                     58.20      58.53        
                  28.40       58.53 (30.13)                                        
 28 Pire, Harrison            16 METRO                  58.03      58.57        
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)                                        
 29 Crecca, Liam              15 CT                     57.83      58.71        
                  27.92       58.71 (30.79)                                        
 30 Scott, Alex               15 VSI                    57.77      58.75        
                  28.27       58.75 (30.48)                                        
 31 Greer, Matthew            15 MA                     58.00      58.77        
                  28.67       58.77 (30.10)                                        
 32 Vlasov, Valja             16 PV                     58.10      58.82        
                  28.23       58.82 (30.59)                                        
 33 Davis, Michael            16 VSI                    56.45      58.94        
                  28.34       58.94 (30.60)                                        
 34 Merkling, Griffin         15 NI                     58.72      59.20        
                  28.39       59.20 (30.81)                                        
 35 Spina, Carson             17 ADLC                   58.92      59.56        
                  28.62       59.56 (30.94)                                        
 36 Smith, Connor             15 NI                     59.53    1:01.13        
                  29.00     1:01.13 (32.13)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
                1:56.09  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Jake      17 NE                   1:59.46    1:57.76          9  
                  27.43       56.74 (29.31)     1:27.20 (30.46)     1:57.76 (30.56)
  2 Sheldon, Cj         15 CT                   1:59.57    1:59.09          7  
                  27.27       56.56 (29.29)     1:27.54 (30.98)     1:59.09 (31.55)
  3 Morrison, Adam      16 AM                   1:59.66    1:59.77          6  
                  27.82       58.00 (30.18)     1:29.14 (31.14)     1:59.77 (30.63)
  4 Roberts, Joshua     16 PV                   2:02.51    2:01.28          5  
                  27.73       58.39 (30.66)     1:29.57 (31.18)     2:01.28 (31.71)
  5 Wilkerson, Billy    17 MA                   2:02.05    2:02.52          4  
                  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.64 (31.66)     2:02.52 (31.88)
  6 Loper, Noah         16 AM                   2:02.41    2:02.64          3  
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)     1:30.73 (31.84)     2:02.64 (31.91)
  7 Borden, Sebbie      17 PV                   2:02.82    2:02.89          2  
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)     1:30.19 (32.05)     2:02.89 (32.70)
  8 Mullen, William     17 PV                   2:03.06    2:04.15          1  
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:32.06 (32.06)     2:04.15 (32.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.52    8/7/2013 Logan A Burton, VA                         
                1:56.09  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Jake            17 NE                   2:01.86    1:59.46 q      
                  27.85       57.93 (30.08)     1:28.57 (30.64)     1:59.46 (30.89)
  2 Sheldon, Cj               15 CT                   2:03.23    1:59.57 q      
                  27.33       57.40 (30.07)     1:29.43 (32.03)     1:59.57 (30.14)
  3 Morrison, Adam            16 AM                   2:00.39    1:59.66 q      
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)     1:29.87 (31.38)     1:59.66 (29.79)
  4 Wilkerson, Billy          17 MA                   2:05.41    2:02.05 q      
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)     1:30.82 (31.34)     2:02.05 (31.23)
  5 Loper, Noah               16 AM                   2:04.41    2:02.41 q      
                  28.15       59.32 (31.17)     1:31.02 (31.70)     2:02.41 (31.39)
  6 Roberts, Joshua           16 PV                   2:02.08    2:02.51 q      
                  27.61       58.16 (30.55)     1:30.31 (32.15)     2:02.51 (32.20)
  7 Borden, Sebbie            17 PV                   2:05.88    2:02.82 q      
                  29.27     1:00.30 (31.03)     1:31.93 (31.63)     2:02.82 (30.89)
  8 Mullen, William           17 PV                   2:05.29    2:03.06 q      
                  28.86       59.77 (30.91)     1:31.12 (31.35)     2:03.06 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bookstein, Ryan           17 PV                   2:04.24    2:03.50        
                  28.98       59.94 (30.96)     1:32.20 (32.26)     2:03.50 (31.30)
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler          15 METRO                2:04.61    2:03.94        
                  28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)     1:32.55 (32.47)     2:03.94 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tulenko, Ethan            16 AM                   2:04.99    2:03.96        
                  28.42     1:00.48 (32.06)     1:33.61 (33.13)     2:03.96 (30.35)
 12 Jablonski, Daniel         17 MA                   2:05.96    2:04.17        
                  28.91     1:00.32 (31.41)     1:32.58 (32.26)     2:04.17 (31.59)
 13 Dean, Blakely             15 VSI                  2:04.64    2:04.28        
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)     1:32.51 (32.13)     2:04.28 (31.77)
 14 Pomroy, Mason             16 NE                   2:04.42    2:04.32        
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)     1:32.46 (32.17)     2:04.32 (31.86)
 15 Clark, Alexander          16 PV                   2:05.65    2:04.39        
                  29.12     1:00.15 (31.03)     1:32.61 (32.46)     2:04.39 (31.78)
 16 Marks, Collin             16 VSI                  2:04.08    2:04.91        
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)     1:32.87 (32.77)     2:04.91 (32.04)
 17 Bishop, Jacob             17 NE                   2:04.04    2:04.95        
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:31.91 (32.35)     2:04.95 (33.04)
 18 Rogness, Corey            15 VSI                  2:04.38    2:05.17        
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)     1:33.36 (32.84)     2:05.17 (31.81)
 19 Flynn, Coleman            15 NE                   2:06.19    2:06.39        
                  28.63       59.86 (31.23)     1:33.22 (33.36)     2:06.39 (33.17)
 20 Phan, Alex                16 PV                   2:05.45    2:06.65        
                  29.08     1:01.28 (32.20)     1:33.62 (32.34)     2:06.65 (33.03)
 21 Sabella, Nick             17 METRO                2:05.06    2:06.70        
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)     1:33.65 (33.11)     2:06.70 (33.05)
 21 Williams, Ethan           16 MD                   2:07.08    2:06.70        
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)     1:34.48 (33.08)     2:06.70 (32.22)
 23 Fargo, Jacob              15 NI                   2:09.34    2:07.80        
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)     1:36.30 (33.96)     2:07.80 (31.50)
 24 Braun, Paul               16 ADLC                 2:11.55    2:07.81        
                  29.63     1:02.72 (33.09)     1:36.40 (33.68)     2:07.81 (31.41)
 25 Scott, Alex               15 VSI                  2:04.74    2:08.03        
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:34.28 (33.45)     2:08.03 (33.75)
 26 Cosner, Dalton            16 VSI                  2:05.51    2:08.17        
                  30.02     1:02.38 (32.36)     1:35.09 (32.71)     2:08.17 (33.08)
 27 Schattgen, Reid           18 VSI                  2:05.52    2:08.31        
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.55)     2:08.31 (32.84)
 28 Helf, Gideon              15 PV                   2:04.96    2:08.42        
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:34.39 (33.58)     2:08.42 (34.03)
 29 Gentz, Alexi              16 VSI                  2:04.87    2:08.57        
                  29.26     1:01.25 (31.99)     1:34.42 (33.17)     2:08.57 (34.15)
 30 Ellis, Michael            17 NJS                  2:08.80    2:09.43        
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)     1:36.16 (33.34)     2:09.43 (33.27)
 31 Merkling, Griffin         15 NI                   2:11.71    2:13.56        
                  30.38     1:04.26 (33.88)     1:38.88 (34.62)     2:13.56 (34.68)
 32 LaBianco, Chris           16 NJS                  2:11.20    2:14.69        
                  30.67     1:04.73 (34.06)     1:40.13 (35.40)     2:14.69 (34.56)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
                4:06.29  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheldon, Cj         15 CT                   4:18.12    4:13.35          9  
                  28.92     1:00.73 (31.81)     1:32.94 (32.21)     2:05.48 (32.54)
        2:38.44 (32.96)     3:10.65 (32.21)     3:42.52 (31.87)     4:13.35 (30.83)
  2 Morrison, Adam      16 AM                   4:17.00    4:14.01          7  
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:32.13 (32.20)     2:04.79 (32.66)
        2:37.77 (32.98)     3:10.59 (32.82)     3:42.90 (32.31)     4:14.01 (31.11)
  3 Mullen, William     17 PV                   4:17.26    4:14.06          6  
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)     1:32.76 (32.22)     2:04.85 (32.09)
        2:36.79 (31.94)     3:09.68 (32.89)     3:42.52 (32.84)     4:14.06 (31.54)
  4 Wilkerson, Billy    17 MA                   4:19.98    4:17.20          5  
                  29.30     1:00.97 (31.67)     1:33.32 (32.35)     2:06.54 (33.22)
        2:39.28 (32.74)     3:12.68 (33.40)     3:45.32 (32.64)     4:17.20 (31.88)
  5 Bookstein, Ryan     17 PV                   4:18.86    4:17.27          4  
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)     1:34.67 (32.44)     2:07.64 (32.97)
        2:40.18 (32.54)     3:13.30 (33.12)     3:45.96 (32.66)     4:17.27 (31.31)
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary    17 METRO                4:19.32    4:19.50          3  
                  29.51     1:01.27 (31.76)     1:33.67 (32.40)     2:07.01 (33.34)
        2:39.63 (32.62)     3:13.37 (33.74)     3:46.52 (33.15)     4:19.50 (32.98)
  7 Clark, Alexander    16 PV                   4:18.32    4:22.28          2  
                  29.24     1:00.69 (31.45)     1:33.29 (32.60)     2:06.42 (33.13)
        2:40.55 (34.13)     3:14.29 (33.74)     3:48.75 (34.46)     4:22.28 (33.53)
  8 Bishop, Jacob       17 NE                   4:20.84    4:23.88          1  
                                1:02.27 ( )                             2:08.42 ( )
                                3:16.47 ( )   4:23.88 (1:07.41)                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
                4:06.29  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Adam            16 AM                   4:15.48    4:17.00 q      
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:34.75 (32.81)     2:07.67 (32.92)
        2:40.72 (33.05)     3:13.47 (32.75)     3:46.02 (32.55)     4:17.00 (30.98)
  2 Mullen, William           17 PV                   4:17.06    4:17.26 q      
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:33.93 (32.52)     2:07.06 (33.13)
        2:39.29 (32.23)     3:12.65 (33.36)     3:45.15 (32.50)     4:17.26 (32.11)
  3 Sheldon, Cj               15 CT                   4:18.82    4:18.12 q      
                  28.81     1:01.04 (32.23)     1:33.80 (32.76)     2:06.98 (33.18)
        2:39.53 (32.55)     3:12.98 (33.45)     3:46.36 (33.38)     4:18.12 (31.76)
  4 Clark, Alexander          16 PV                   4:24.72    4:18.32 q      
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)     1:32.96 (32.46)     2:05.98 (33.02)
        2:39.51 (33.53)     3:12.88 (33.37)     3:46.79 (33.91)     4:18.32 (31.53)
  5 Bookstein, Ryan           17 PV                   4:21.96    4:18.86 q      
                  29.42     1:02.02 (32.60)     1:34.23 (32.21)     2:07.56 (33.33)
        2:40.19 (32.63)     3:13.96 (33.77)     3:46.54 (32.58)     4:18.86 (32.32)
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 METRO                4:22.23    4:19.32 q      
                  29.65     1:01.60 (31.95)     1:34.33 (32.73)     2:07.66 (33.33)
        2:41.14 (33.48)     3:15.11 (33.97)     3:47.88 (32.77)     4:19.32 (31.44)
  7 Wilkerson, Billy          17 MA                   4:14.92    4:19.98 q      
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)     1:36.70 (32.46)     2:09.21 (32.51)
        2:42.34 (33.13)     3:15.37 (33.03)     3:48.08 (32.71)     4:19.98 (31.90)
  8 Bishop, Jacob             17 NE                   4:19.06    4:20.84 q      
                  29.75     1:01.34 (31.59)     1:33.88 (32.54)     2:06.70 (32.82)
        2:40.35 (33.65)     3:14.06 (33.71)     3:47.76 (33.70)     4:20.84 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loper, Noah               16 AM                   4:23.00    4:22.08        
                  29.60     1:02.72 (33.12)     1:36.30 (33.58)     2:09.81 (33.51)
        2:43.15 (33.34)     3:17.04 (33.89)     3:50.25 (33.21)     4:22.08 (31.83)
 10 Roberts, Joshua           16 PV                   4:24.99    4:22.15        
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)     1:35.36 (33.41)     2:08.78 (33.42)
        2:42.25 (33.47)     3:15.64 (33.39)     3:49.81 (34.17)     4:22.15 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dean, Blakely             15 VSI                  4:22.27    4:22.27        
                  29.97     1:03.04 (33.07)     1:36.40 (33.36)     2:09.86 (33.46)
        2:43.53 (33.67)     3:17.00 (33.47)     3:50.37 (33.37)     4:22.27 (31.90)
 12 Jablonski, Daniel         17 MA                   4:27.19    4:22.95        
                  29.11     1:01.71 (32.60)     1:34.73 (33.02)     2:08.35 (33.62)
        2:41.99 (33.64)     3:15.95 (33.96)     3:49.87 (33.92)     4:22.95 (33.08)
 13 Tulenko, Ethan            16 AM                   4:26.39    4:23.81        
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)     1:36.72 (34.35)     2:10.61 (33.89)
        2:45.60 (34.99)     3:19.44 (33.84)     3:53.81 (34.37)     4:23.81 (30.00)
 14 Rogness, Corey            15 VSI                  4:28.49    4:24.38        
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:36.81 (33.73)     2:10.82 (34.01)
        2:45.01 (34.19)     3:19.16 (34.15)     3:53.11 (33.95)     4:24.38 (31.27)
 15 Marks, Collin             16 VSI                  4:27.69    4:24.39        
                  30.00     1:02.93 (32.93)     1:36.48 (33.55)     2:10.85 (34.37)
        2:44.89 (34.04)     3:19.63 (34.74)     3:53.03 (33.40)     4:24.39 (31.36)
 16 Fargo, Jacob              15 NI                   4:35.47    4:25.04        
                  30.20     1:03.85 (33.65)     1:37.52 (33.67)     2:11.79 (34.27)
        2:45.81 (34.02)     3:20.42 (34.61)     3:53.56 (33.14)     4:25.04 (31.48)
 17 Pawlowski, Tyler          15 METRO                4:21.52    4:25.17        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)     1:35.64 (33.46)     2:10.15 (34.51)
        2:43.85 (33.70)     3:18.49 (34.64)     3:52.88 (34.39)     4:25.17 (32.29)
 18 Tolar, Jack               17 PV                   4:25.39    4:25.48        
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)     1:36.87 (33.26)     2:11.23 (34.36)
        2:45.57 (34.34)     3:20.22 (34.65)     3:53.66 (33.44)     4:25.48 (31.82)
 19 Sweat, Matthew            16 VSI                  4:28.80    4:26.95        
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)     1:36.60 (33.92)     2:10.92 (34.32)
        2:45.04 (34.12)     3:19.70 (34.66)     3:53.56 (33.86)     4:26.95 (33.39)
 20 Pomroy, Mason             16 NE                   4:27.25    4:27.01        
                  30.12     1:03.45 (33.33)     1:36.87 (33.42)     2:10.98 (34.11)
        2:45.10 (34.12)     3:19.77 (34.67)     3:53.75 (33.98)     4:27.01 (33.26)
 21 Hillery, Ryan             15 VSI                  4:21.38    4:27.72        
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)     1:36.21 (33.41)     2:09.83 (33.62)
        2:44.12 (34.29)     3:18.59 (34.47)     3:53.43 (34.84)     4:27.72 (34.29)
 22 Sabella, Nick             17 METRO                4:25.93    4:28.38        
                  30.41     1:03.48 (33.07)     1:37.92 (34.44)     2:12.27 (34.35)
        2:46.84 (34.57)     3:21.47 (34.63)     3:55.40 (33.93)     4:28.38 (32.98)
 23 Williams, Ethan           16 MD                   4:26.34    4:28.73        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)     1:37.40 (33.82)     2:12.05 (34.65)
        2:46.33 (34.28)     3:20.84 (34.51)     3:55.53 (34.69)     4:28.73 (33.20)
 24 Helf, Gideon              15 PV                   4:24.23    4:30.36        
                  30.06     1:02.76 (32.70)     1:36.69 (33.93)     2:10.81 (34.12)
        2:45.71 (34.90)     3:20.33 (34.62)     3:55.80 (35.47)     4:30.36 (34.56)
 25 Yeung, Timothy            16 METRO                4:25.12    4:30.57        
                  30.88     1:03.95 (33.07)     1:37.81 (33.86)     2:12.10 (34.29)
        2:46.01 (33.91)     3:20.81 (34.80)     3:56.50 (35.69)     4:30.57 (34.07)
 26 Braun, Paul               16 ADLC                 4:45.62    4:32.52        
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:40.42 (35.47)     2:15.31 (34.89)
        2:50.88 (35.57)     3:25.91 (35.03)     4:01.37 (35.46)     4:32.52 (31.15)
 27 Walsh, Patrick            15 METRO                4:28.31    4:33.91        
                  29.28     1:03.02 (33.74)     1:37.47 (34.45)     2:11.89 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (34.84)     3:23.29 (36.56)     3:57.98 (34.69)     4:33.91 (35.93)
 28 Davenport, Jeff           16 NJS                  4:36.20    4:33.96        
                  29.33     1:03.57 (34.24)     1:39.13 (35.56)     2:14.73 (35.60)
        2:49.87 (35.14)     3:25.09 (35.22)     3:59.61 (34.52)     4:33.96 (34.35)
 29 LaBianco, Chris           16 NJS                  4:33.22    4:34.99        
                  30.81     1:04.26 (33.45)     1:38.71 (34.45)     2:13.94 (35.23)
        2:49.34 (35.40)     3:24.91 (35.57)     4:00.42 (35.51)     4:34.99 (34.57)
 30 Spina, Carson             17 ADLC                 4:34.53    4:37.70        
                  30.20     1:03.75 (33.55)     1:38.84 (35.09)     2:14.76 (35.92)
        2:50.78 (36.02)     3:26.08 (35.30)     4:01.98 (35.90)     4:37.70 (35.72)
 31 Crecca, Liam              15 CT                   4:39.29    4:38.56        
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:38.05 (35.14)     2:13.80 (35.75)
        2:50.28 (36.48)     3:27.01 (36.73)     4:03.69 (36.68)     4:38.56 (34.87)
 32 DeLapp, Casey             16 NI                   4:46.42    4:39.63        
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)     1:39.67 (35.69)     2:16.16 (36.49)
        2:52.76 (36.60)     3:30.54 (37.78)     4:05.62 (35.08)     4:39.63 (34.01)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:32.98    8/8/2015 Kai Wisner, NI   -NI                       
                8:33.79  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, William     17 PV                   8:50.29    8:45.19          9  
                  22.48     1:01.04 (38.56)     1:33.87 (32.83)     2:06.72 (32.85)
        2:39.99 (33.27)     3:13.14 (33.15)     3:46.56 (33.42)     4:20.11 (33.55)
        4:53.33 (33.22)     5:26.65 (33.32)     6:00.28 (33.63)     6:33.88 (33.60)
        7:06.86 (32.98)     7:39.82 (32.96)     8:12.75 (32.93)     8:45.19 (32.44)
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary    17 METRO                8:58.01    8:48.50          7  
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)     1:34.50 (32.54)     2:07.11 (32.61)
        2:40.36 (33.25)     3:13.82 (33.46)     3:47.37 (33.55)     4:20.81 (33.44)
        4:54.72 (33.91)     5:28.35 (33.63)     6:01.88 (33.53)     6:35.22 (33.34)
        7:08.76 (33.54)     7:42.25 (33.49)     8:15.90 (33.65)     8:48.50 (32.60)
  3 Sheldon, Cj         15 CT                   9:00.68    8:55.86          6  
                  29.16     1:01.36 (32.20)     1:34.92 (33.56)     2:08.85 (33.93)
        2:42.46 (33.61)     3:17.20 (34.74)     3:50.87 (33.67)     4:26.44 (35.57)
        5:00.83 (34.39)     5:35.09 (34.26)     6:09.65 (34.56)     6:43.80 (34.15)
        7:18.27 (34.47)     7:51.46 (33.19)     8:24.80 (33.34)     8:55.86 (31.06)
  4 Clark, Alexander    16 PV                   9:05.96    8:57.25          5  
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:33.28 (32.38)     2:06.69 (33.41)
        2:39.99 (33.30)     3:13.99 (34.00)     3:48.03 (34.04)     4:22.31 (34.28)
        4:56.62 (34.31)     5:31.18 (34.56)     6:05.72 (34.54)     6:40.59 (34.87)
        7:14.95 (34.36)     7:49.65 (34.70)     8:24.19 (34.54)     8:57.25 (33.06)
  5 Bishop, Jacob       17 NE                   8:55.48    8:59.02          4  
                  30.78     1:03.86 (33.08)     1:37.03 (33.17)     2:10.60 (33.57)
        2:44.36 (33.76)     3:18.16 (33.80)     3:52.42 (34.26)     4:26.32 (33.90)
        5:00.28 (33.96)     5:34.57 (34.29)     6:09.14 (34.57)     6:43.59 (34.45)
        7:18.03 (34.44)     7:52.36 (34.33)     8:26.59 (34.23)     8:59.02 (32.43)
  6 Dean, Blakely       15 VSI                  9:02.46    8:59.35          3  
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)     1:36.20 (33.50)     2:09.72 (33.52)
        2:43.69 (33.97)     3:17.67 (33.98)     3:51.92 (34.25)     4:26.16 (34.24)
        5:00.54 (34.38)     5:34.91 (34.37)     6:09.65 (34.74)     6:44.17 (34.52)
        7:18.73 (34.56)     7:52.97 (34.24)     8:27.19 (34.22)     8:59.35 (32.16)
  7 Hillery, Ryan       15 VSI                  9:03.01    9:00.03          2  
                  30.13     1:02.73 (32.60)     1:36.64 (33.91)     2:09.87 (33.23)
        2:44.17 (34.30)     3:17.81 (33.64)     3:52.34 (34.53)     4:26.35 (34.01)
        4:53.71 (27.36)     5:35.45 (41.74)     6:10.29 (34.84)     6:44.82 (34.53)
        7:19.07 (34.25)     7:53.41 (34.34)     8:27.78 (34.37)     9:00.03 (32.25)
  8 Loper, Noah         16 AM                   9:18.00    9:03.14          1  
                  29.73     1:03.43 (33.70)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:11.90 (34.17)
        2:46.97 (35.07)     3:21.15 (34.18)     3:56.09 (34.94)     4:30.18 (34.09)
        5:04.97 (34.79)     5:39.27 (34.30)     6:14.10 (34.83)     6:48.37 (34.27)
        7:23.05 (34.68)     7:56.93 (33.88)     8:30.65 (33.72)     9:03.14 (32.49)
  9 Roberts, Joshua     16 PV                   9:10.03    9:06.90        
                  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)     1:38.66 (34.41)     2:13.36 (34.70)
        2:47.33 (33.97)     3:21.94 (34.61)     3:56.25 (34.31)     4:30.58 (34.33)
        5:05.40 (34.82)     5:40.15 (34.75)     6:14.96 (34.81)     6:49.74 (34.78)
        7:24.31 (34.57)     7:59.08 (34.77)     8:33.33 (34.25)     9:06.90 (33.57)
 10 Tolar, Jack         17 PV                   9:11.42    9:08.55        
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)     1:38.75 (34.21)     2:13.44 (34.69)
        2:48.60 (35.16)     3:24.27 (35.67)     3:59.45 (35.18)     4:34.18 (34.73)
        5:09.26 (35.08)     5:43.99 (34.73)     6:18.67 (34.68)     6:53.16 (34.49)
        7:28.09 (34.93)     8:02.49 (34.40)     8:36.61 (34.12)     9:08.55 (31.94)
 11 Fargo, Jacob        15 NI                   9:32.15    9:12.18        
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)     1:40.26 (35.29)     2:15.53 (35.27)
        2:50.57 (35.04)     3:25.88 (35.31)     4:01.19 (35.31)     4:36.09 (34.90)
        5:11.19 (35.10)     5:45.82 (34.63)     6:21.04 (35.22)     6:56.10 (35.06)
        7:30.64 (34.54)     8:05.50 (34.86)     8:39.12 (33.62)     9:12.18 (33.06)
 12 Helf, Gideon        15 PV                   9:04.65    9:13.94        
                  30.49     1:04.00 (33.51)     1:38.14 (34.14)     2:12.93 (34.79)
        2:47.59 (34.66)     3:22.57 (34.98)     3:57.54 (34.97)     4:32.83 (35.29)
        5:08.49 (35.66)     5:43.44 (34.95)     6:18.58 (35.14)     6:53.76 (35.18)
        7:29.20 (35.44)     8:04.63 (35.43)     8:39.51 (34.88)     9:13.94 (34.43)
 13 Wilkerson, Billy    17 MA                   9:01.67    9:15.55        
                  31.42     1:04.26 (32.84)     1:38.94 (34.68)     2:14.22 (35.28)
        2:49.42 (35.20)     3:24.58 (35.16)     3:59.63 (35.05)     4:34.92 (35.29)
        5:10.32 (35.40)     5:45.92 (35.60)     6:21.12 (35.20)     6:57.30 (36.18)
        7:32.32 (35.02)     8:07.39 (35.07)     8:41.81 (34.42)     9:15.55 (33.74)
 14 Pomroy, Mason       16 NE                   9:09.87    9:17.61        
                  30.28     1:03.65 (33.37)     1:38.03 (34.38)     2:13.17 (35.14)
        2:48.61 (35.44)     3:24.27 (35.66)     3:59.57 (35.30)     4:35.07 (35.50)
        5:10.50 (35.43)     5:46.34 (35.84)     6:22.11 (35.77)     6:57.56 (35.45)
        7:33.09 (35.53)     8:08.78 (35.69)     8:43.93 (35.15)     9:17.61 (33.68)
 15 Sabella, Nick       17 METRO                9:12.00    9:18.40        
                  30.80     1:05.38 (34.58)     1:39.69 (34.31)     2:15.23 (35.54)
        2:49.81 (34.58)     3:25.35 (35.54)     4:00.22 (34.87)     4:35.84 (35.62)
        5:10.77 (34.93)     5:46.96 (36.19)     6:22.05 (35.09)     6:57.98 (35.93)
        7:32.73 (34.75)     8:08.62 (35.89)     8:43.41 (34.79)     9:18.40 (34.99)
 16 LaBianco, Chris     16 NJS                  9:20.93    9:19.46        
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:40.33 (35.06)     2:15.39 (35.06)
        2:50.84 (35.45)     3:26.19 (35.35)     4:01.64 (35.45)     4:37.13 (35.49)
        5:12.70 (35.57)     5:48.37 (35.67)     6:24.16 (35.79)     6:59.85 (35.69)
        7:35.57 (35.72)     8:10.53 (34.96)     8:45.45 (34.92)     9:19.46 (34.01)
 17 Austin, Oliver      16 NE                   9:02.80    9:20.62        
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)     1:36.91 (34.09)     2:12.37 (35.46)
        2:47.71 (35.34)     3:23.53 (35.82)     3:58.84 (35.31)     4:35.46 (36.62)
        5:10.57 (35.11)     5:47.12 (36.55)     6:22.59 (35.47)     6:59.00 (36.41)
        7:34.57 (35.57)     8:10.84 (36.27)     8:45.77 (34.93)     9:20.62 (34.85)
 18 Jablonski, Daniel   17 MA                   9:08.95    9:24.84        
                  23.73     1:03.88 (40.15)     1:38.17 (34.29)     2:13.01 (34.84)
        2:47.60 (34.59)     3:22.17 (34.57)     3:57.16 (34.99)     4:32.43 (35.27)
        5:08.40 (35.97)     5:44.32 (35.92)     6:20.37 (36.05)     6:56.71 (36.34)
        7:33.70 (36.99)     8:11.23 (37.53)     8:47.81 (36.58)     9:24.84 (37.03)
 19 Crecca, Liam        15 CT                   9:40.39    9:37.62        
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)     1:40.48 (35.72)     2:16.99 (36.51)
        2:53.89 (36.90)     3:30.91 (37.02)     4:08.21 (37.30)     4:46.15 (37.94)
        5:23.31 (37.16)     6:00.83 (37.52)     6:38.01 (37.18)     7:15.27 (37.26)
        7:52.35 (37.08)     8:29.43 (37.08)     9:04.49 (35.06)     9:37.62 (33.13)
 20 Stevens, Matthew    15 AM                   9:57.06    9:42.15        
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.23 (36.61)     2:22.52 (37.29)
        2:59.07 (36.55)     3:35.67 (36.60)     4:12.46 (36.79)     4:49.68 (37.22)
        5:26.31 (36.63)     6:02.86 (36.55)     6:39.77 (36.91)     7:16.68 (36.91)
        7:53.48 (36.80)     8:29.91 (36.43)     9:06.22 (36.31)     9:42.15 (35.93)
 21 DeLapp, Casey       16 NI                   9:56.37    9:48.27        
                  30.88     1:05.95 (35.07)     1:42.58 (36.63)     2:19.08 (36.50)
        2:56.22 (37.14)     3:33.84 (37.62)     4:11.74 (37.90)     4:49.16 (37.42)
        5:27.60 (38.44)     6:05.23 (37.63)     6:43.36 (38.13)     7:21.25 (37.89)
        7:57.52 (36.27)     8:34.99 (37.47)     9:11.77 (36.78)     9:48.27 (36.50)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, NE                        
                16:14.99  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, William     17 PV                  16:45.73   16:42.40          9  
                  29.85     1:01.97 (32.12)     1:34.71 (32.74)     2:07.78 (33.07)
        2:40.94 (33.16)     3:14.38 (33.44)     3:48.03 (33.65)     4:21.48 (33.45)
        4:55.12 (33.64)     5:28.79 (33.67)     6:02.75 (33.96)     6:36.37 (33.62)
        7:10.10 (33.73)     7:43.34 (33.24)     8:16.96 (33.62)     8:50.57 (33.61)
        9:24.18 (33.61)     9:57.93 (33.75)    10:31.66 (33.73)    11:05.36 (33.70)
       11:29.28 (23.92)    12:12.79 (43.51)    12:46.43 (33.64)    13:20.19 (33.76)
       13:54.06 (33.87)    14:27.83 (33.77)    15:01.72 (33.89)    15:35.51 (33.79)
       16:09.16 (33.65)    16:42.40 (33.24)                                        
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary    17 METRO               17:10.67   16:48.92          7  
                  26.13     1:02.52 (36.39)     1:35.49 (32.97)                    
            2:38.15 ( )     3:15.77 (37.62)     3:50.05 (34.28)     4:23.59 (33.54)
        4:57.32 (33.73)     5:31.15 (33.83)     6:01.95 (30.80)     6:37.85 (35.90)
        7:11.56 (33.71)     7:44.80 (33.24)     8:18.67 (33.87)     8:51.96 (33.29)
        9:16.35 (24.39)     9:59.33 (42.98)    10:31.09 (31.76)    11:07.27 (36.18)
       11:35.78 (28.51)    12:14.84 (39.06)    12:38.29 (23.45)    13:23.10 (44.81)
       13:53.06 (29.96)    14:32.31 (39.25)    14:57.68 (25.37)    15:41.35 (43.67)
       16:09.83 (28.48)    16:48.92 (39.09)                                        
  3 Clark, Alexander    16 PV                  17:39.74   16:54.71          6  
                  29.01     1:02.14 (33.13)     1:35.47 (33.33)     2:09.16 (33.69)
        2:41.58 (32.42)     3:16.53 (34.95)     3:50.65 (34.12)     4:24.85 (34.20)
        4:58.96 (34.11)     5:33.11 (34.15)     6:07.03 (33.92)     6:41.23 (34.20)
        7:15.39 (34.16)     7:49.70 (34.31)     8:16.76 (27.06)     8:58.00 (41.24)
        9:31.96 (33.96)    10:06.23 (34.27)    10:40.96 (34.73)    11:15.29 (34.33)
       11:49.15 (33.86)    12:23.15 (34.00)    12:57.40 (34.25)    13:31.52 (34.12)
       14:05.77 (34.25)    14:39.75 (33.98)    15:14.16 (34.41)    15:48.36 (34.20)
       16:22.42 (34.06)    16:54.71 (32.29)                                        
  4 Sheldon, Cj         15 CT                  17:34.46   17:03.21          5  
                  29.35     1:01.51 (32.16)     1:34.85 (33.34)     2:07.83 (32.98)
        2:40.40 (32.57)     3:16.14 (35.74)     3:50.84 (34.70)     4:24.43 (33.59)
        4:59.02 (34.59)     5:32.86 (33.84)     6:05.35 (32.49)     6:41.32 (35.97)
        7:15.62 (34.30)     7:49.73 (34.11)     8:24.43 (34.70)     8:58.35 (33.92)
        9:33.49 (35.14)    10:07.74 (34.25)    10:42.15 (34.41)    11:16.83 (34.68)
       11:50.33 (33.50)    12:26.84 (36.51)    12:59.70 (32.86)    13:36.55 (36.85)
       14:11.89 (35.34)    14:46.84 (34.95)    15:11.03 (24.19)    15:57.37 (46.34)
       16:21.54 (24.17)    17:03.21 (41.67)                                        
  5 Hillery, Ryan       15 VSI                 17:46.13   17:12.67          4  
                  29.90     1:02.95 (33.05)     1:37.03 (34.08)     2:11.97 (34.94)
        2:47.12 (35.15)     3:21.90 (34.78)     3:56.67 (34.77)     4:31.46 (34.79)
        5:06.13 (34.67)     5:40.31 (34.18)     6:14.81 (34.50)     6:49.16 (34.35)
        7:23.63 (34.47)     7:57.95 (34.32)     8:32.51 (34.56)     9:07.15 (34.64)
        9:41.73 (34.58)    10:16.56 (34.83)    10:51.25 (34.69)    11:26.15 (34.90)
       12:00.74 (34.59)    12:35.52 (34.78)    13:10.41 (34.89)    13:45.31 (34.90)
       14:14.62 (29.31)    14:55.03 (40.41)    15:29.71 (34.68)    16:04.56 (34.85)
       16:39.22 (34.66)    17:12.67 (33.45)                                        
  6 Wilkerson, Billy    17 MA                  17:21.62   17:12.82          3  
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)     1:37.29 (33.22)     2:11.26 (33.97)
        2:45.78 (34.52)     3:19.69 (33.91)     3:54.33 (34.64)     4:29.30 (34.97)
        5:04.36 (35.06)     5:38.94 (34.58)     6:14.48 (35.54)     6:49.16 (34.68)
        7:24.68 (35.52)     7:59.46 (34.78)     8:35.11 (35.65)     9:10.01 (34.90)
        9:45.10 (35.09)    10:20.23 (35.13)    10:55.59 (35.36)    11:29.94 (34.35)
       12:04.61 (34.67)    12:38.93 (34.32)    13:14.58 (35.65)    13:49.56 (34.98)
       14:24.35 (34.79)    14:58.56 (34.21)    15:33.31 (34.75)    16:07.23 (33.92)
       16:40.94 (33.71)    17:12.82 (31.88)                                        
  7 Bishop, Jacob       17 NE                  17:03.84   17:16.98          2  
                  30.64     1:03.07 (32.43)     1:36.60 (33.53)     2:09.96 (33.36)
        2:43.95 (33.99)     3:18.23 (34.28)     3:52.76 (34.53)     4:27.16 (34.40)
        5:01.77 (34.61)     5:36.21 (34.44)     6:11.11 (34.90)     6:45.69 (34.58)
        7:20.09 (34.40)     7:54.84 (34.75)     8:29.66 (34.82)     9:04.48 (34.82)
        9:39.06 (34.58)    10:14.04 (34.98)    10:48.81 (34.77)    11:23.98 (35.17)
       11:59.02 (35.04)    12:34.22 (35.20)    13:09.19 (34.97)    13:44.25 (35.06)
       14:19.94 (35.69)    14:55.44 (35.50)    15:31.07 (35.63)    16:06.75 (35.68)
       16:42.71 (35.96)    17:16.98 (34.27)                                        
  8 Loper, Noah         16 AM                  17:41.86   17:22.48          1  
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:39.70 (35.09)     2:14.74 (35.04)
        2:49.64 (34.90)     3:24.50 (34.86)     3:59.38 (34.88)     4:34.92 (35.54)
        5:10.31 (35.39)     5:45.99 (35.68)     6:20.97 (34.98)     6:55.67 (34.70)
        7:30.41 (34.74)     8:05.59 (35.18)     8:40.50 (34.91)     9:15.97 (35.47)
        9:51.19 (35.22)    10:26.27 (35.08)    11:01.27 (35.00)    11:36.21 (34.94)
       12:11.06 (34.85)    12:45.93 (34.87)    13:20.48 (34.55)    13:55.23 (34.75)
       14:30.14 (34.91)    15:04.66 (34.52)    15:39.72 (35.06)    16:14.52 (34.80)
       16:49.53 (35.01)    17:22.48 (32.95)                                        
  9 Yeung, Timothy      16 METRO               17:34.36   17:30.58        
                  32.07     1:05.77 (33.70)     1:40.12 (34.35)     2:14.95 (34.83)
        2:49.94 (34.99)     3:24.88 (34.94)     3:59.91 (35.03)     4:35.13 (35.22)
        5:10.47 (35.34)     5:45.51 (35.04)     6:20.76 (35.25)     6:56.05 (35.29)
        7:31.75 (35.70)     8:07.36 (35.61)     8:43.19 (35.83)     9:18.54 (35.35)
        9:52.19 (33.65)    10:29.28 (37.09)    11:05.12 (35.84)    11:40.40 (35.28)
       12:15.98 (35.58)    12:51.94 (35.96)    13:26.93 (34.99)    14:03.45 (36.52)
       14:38.83 (35.38)    15:14.51 (35.68)    15:49.39 (34.88)    16:24.71 (35.32)
       16:58.53 (33.82)    17:30.58 (32.05)                                        
 10 Roberts, Joshua     16 PV                  17:26.54   17:30.85        
                  31.12     1:04.83 (33.71)     1:39.19 (34.36)     2:13.78 (34.59)
        2:48.93 (35.15)     3:24.24 (35.31)     3:59.79 (35.55)     4:35.26 (35.47)
        5:10.58 (35.32)     5:46.04 (35.46)     6:21.23 (35.19)     6:56.71 (35.48)
        7:32.09 (35.38)     8:07.65 (35.56)     8:43.13 (35.48)     9:18.67 (35.54)
        9:53.91 (35.24)    10:29.46 (35.55)    11:05.32 (35.86)    11:41.00 (35.68)
       12:16.34 (35.34)    12:51.85 (35.51)    13:27.21 (35.36)    14:02.65 (35.44)
       14:38.09 (35.44)    15:13.36 (35.27)    15:48.77 (35.41)    16:24.30 (35.53)
       16:58.49 (34.19)    17:30.85 (32.36)                                        
 11 Marks, Collin       16 VSI                 17:47.72   17:32.64        
                  30.39     1:04.07 (33.68)     1:39.31 (35.24)     2:14.19 (34.88)
        2:49.47 (35.28)     3:24.95 (35.48)     4:00.17 (35.22)     4:35.76 (35.59)
        5:11.18 (35.42)     5:47.01 (35.83)     6:22.15 (35.14)     6:58.05 (35.90)
        7:34.14 (36.09)     8:10.19 (36.05)     8:46.19 (36.00)     9:21.78 (35.59)
        9:56.94 (35.16)    10:32.13 (35.19)    11:07.73 (35.60)    11:43.29 (35.56)
       12:18.66 (35.37)    12:54.25 (35.59)    13:30.20 (35.95)    14:05.52 (35.32)
       14:41.39 (35.87)    15:16.80 (35.41)    15:51.73 (34.93)    16:26.70 (34.97)
       17:00.37 (33.67)    17:32.64 (32.27)                                        
 12 Sabella, Nick       17 METRO               17:33.47   17:32.89        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:31.78 (27.80)     2:12.40 (40.62)
        2:45.07 (32.67)     3:22.27 (37.20)     3:57.41 (35.14)     4:33.00 (35.59)
        4:57.74 (24.74)     5:43.60 (45.86)     6:12.60 (29.00)     6:54.64 (42.04)
        7:26.78 (32.14)     8:05.34 (38.56)     8:35.77 (30.43)     9:15.92 (40.15)
        9:49.62 (33.70)    10:27.12 (37.50)    11:02.79 (35.67)    11:38.53 (35.74)
       12:09.29 (30.76)    12:50.43 (41.14)    13:26.13 (35.70)    14:01.90 (35.77)
       14:32.15 (30.25)    15:12.89 (40.74)    15:41.88 (28.99)    16:23.83 (41.95)
       16:47.85 (24.02)    17:32.89 (45.04)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jacob        15 NI                  17:55.10   17:37.13        
                  24.27     1:06.03 (41.76)     1:41.16 (35.13)     2:16.84 (35.68)
        2:52.75 (35.91)     3:28.78 (36.03)     4:04.40 (35.62)     4:40.09 (35.69)
        5:15.66 (35.57)     5:51.92 (36.26)     6:27.52 (35.60)     7:02.73 (35.21)
        7:38.46 (35.73)     8:14.35 (35.89)     8:50.11 (35.76)     9:26.28 (36.17)
       10:01.67 (35.39)    10:37.51 (35.84)    11:13.14 (35.63)    11:48.92 (35.78)
       12:23.76 (34.84)    12:58.91 (35.15)    13:33.60 (34.69)    14:09.09 (35.49)
       14:43.92 (34.83)    15:19.37 (35.45)    15:53.89 (34.52)    16:29.02 (35.13)
       17:02.65 (33.63)    17:37.13 (34.48)                                        
 14 Pomroy, Mason       16 NE                  17:37.53   17:38.39        
                  30.22     1:02.96 (32.74)     1:37.01 (34.05)     2:11.37 (34.36)
        2:46.47 (35.10)     3:21.24 (34.77)     3:56.73 (35.49)     4:32.09 (35.36)
        5:07.78 (35.69)     5:43.33 (35.55)     6:18.75 (35.42)     6:54.26 (35.51)
        7:30.33 (36.07)     8:05.65 (35.32)     8:41.92 (36.27)     9:17.77 (35.85)
        9:54.12 (36.35)    10:30.13 (36.01)    11:07.12 (36.99)    11:43.25 (36.13)
       12:19.41 (36.16)    12:55.16 (35.75)    13:31.53 (36.37)    14:07.44 (35.91)
       14:43.62 (36.18)    15:19.25 (35.63)    15:54.68 (35.43)    16:30.34 (35.66)
       17:06.05 (35.71)    17:38.39 (32.34)                                        
 15 Bookstein, Ryan     17 PV                  17:39.14   17:39.32        
                  30.21     1:04.27 (34.06)     1:39.44 (35.17)     2:14.25 (34.81)
        2:48.94 (34.69)     3:24.20 (35.26)     3:59.49 (35.29)     4:35.16 (35.67)
        5:10.87 (35.71)     5:46.70 (35.83)     6:20.21 (33.51)     6:55.21 (35.00)
        7:29.96 (34.75)     8:05.33 (35.37)     8:40.95 (35.62)     9:16.67 (35.72)
        9:51.83 (35.16)    10:27.46 (35.63)    11:02.36 (34.90)    11:38.76 (36.40)
       12:12.01 (33.25)    12:50.84 (38.83)    13:27.13 (36.29)    14:03.71 (36.58)
       14:40.19 (36.48)    15:17.01 (36.82)    15:53.81 (36.80)    16:29.57 (35.76)
       17:04.80 (35.23)    17:39.32 (34.52)                                        
 16 Williams, Ethan     16 MD                  17:25.32   17:41.19        
                  29.86     1:03.32 (33.46)     1:34.06 (30.74)     2:11.95 (37.89)
        2:46.69 (34.74)     3:22.19 (35.50)     3:57.18 (34.99)     4:32.75 (35.57)
        4:59.71 (26.96)     5:43.94 (44.23)     6:19.66 (35.72)     6:55.20 (35.54)
        7:25.07 (29.87)     8:05.93 (40.86)     8:41.71 (35.78)     9:17.80 (36.09)
        9:53.45 (35.65)    10:29.72 (36.27)    11:05.81 (36.09)    11:42.32 (36.51)
       12:12.64 (30.32)    12:54.76 (42.12)    13:30.72 (35.96)    14:07.36 (36.64)
       14:40.09 (32.73)    15:19.58 (39.49)    15:47.69 (28.11)    16:31.17 (43.48)
       16:55.85 (24.68)    17:41.19 (45.34)                                        
 17 Pawlowski, Tyler    15 METRO               17:37.35   17:51.31        
                  30.51     1:04.29 (33.78)     1:39.29 (35.00)     2:14.56 (35.27)
        2:49.75 (35.19)     3:24.85 (35.10)     3:59.95 (35.10)     4:35.85 (35.90)
        5:11.32 (35.47)     5:46.96 (35.64)     6:22.85 (35.89)     6:59.12 (36.27)
        7:33.36 (34.24)     8:11.06 (37.70)     8:46.80 (35.74)     9:22.49 (35.69)
        9:58.32 (35.83)    10:34.61 (36.29)    11:10.76 (36.15)    11:47.03 (36.27)
       12:23.00 (35.97)    13:00.03 (37.03)    13:37.06 (37.03)    14:14.13 (37.07)
       14:50.35 (36.22)    15:27.51 (37.16)    16:04.61 (37.10)    16:40.71 (36.10)
       17:16.16 (35.45)    17:51.31 (35.15)                                        
 18 LaBianco, Chris     16 NJS                 17:44.70   17:56.97        
                  24.83     1:07.96 (43.13)     1:44.53 (36.57)     2:20.97 (36.44)
        2:57.45 (36.48)     3:34.03 (36.58)     4:10.99 (36.96)     4:47.24 (36.25)
        5:24.05 (36.81)     6:00.26 (36.21)     6:36.91 (36.65)     7:13.28 (36.37)
        7:49.70 (36.42)     8:26.04 (36.34)     9:02.15 (36.11)     9:38.48 (36.33)
       10:14.68 (36.20)    10:50.74 (36.06)    11:26.77 (36.03)    12:02.16 (35.39)
       12:38.14 (35.98)    13:13.85 (35.71)    13:49.59 (35.74)    14:25.24 (35.65)
       15:01.17 (35.93)    15:36.60 (35.43)    16:11.94 (35.34)    16:47.26 (35.32)
       17:19.69 (32.43)    17:56.97 (37.28)                                        
 19 Stevens, Matthew    15 AM                  18:28.37   18:46.18        
                  32.18     1:08.37 (36.19)     1:46.37 (38.00)     2:23.95 (37.58)
        3:01.52 (37.57)     3:38.78 (37.26)     4:16.50 (37.72)     4:54.12 (37.62)
        5:32.16 (38.04)     6:09.97 (37.81)     6:47.37 (37.40)     7:25.74 (38.37)
        8:03.12 (37.38)     8:41.18 (38.06)     9:20.32 (39.14)     9:57.92 (37.60)
       10:36.10 (38.18)    11:14.07 (37.97)    11:52.24 (38.17)    12:30.21 (37.97)
       13:07.75 (37.54)    13:45.88 (38.13)    14:23.87 (37.99)    15:01.76 (37.89)
       15:40.01 (38.25)    16:17.39 (37.38)    16:55.45 (38.06)    17:32.65 (37.20)
       18:10.90 (38.25)    18:46.18 (35.28)                                        
 20 Smith, Connor       15 NI                  18:32.52   19:26.75        
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)     1:39.69 (31.65)     2:22.62 (42.93)
        2:49.91 (27.29)     3:38.08 (48.17)     4:16.87 (38.79)     4:55.63 (38.76)
        5:34.62 (38.99)     6:14.24 (39.62)     6:54.00 (39.76)     7:33.91 (39.91)
        8:13.72 (39.81)     8:53.44 (39.72)     9:33.88 (40.44)    10:14.18 (40.30)
       10:53.96 (39.78)    11:33.91 (39.95)    12:13.51 (39.60)    12:53.15 (39.64)
       13:33.36 (40.21)    14:13.35 (39.99)    14:52.73 (39.38)    15:32.86 (40.13)
       16:12.90 (40.04)    16:52.29 (39.39)    17:28.96 (36.67)    18:10.63 (41.67)
       18:48.84 (38.21)    19:26.75 (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
                59.69  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Brandon       15 MA                   1:01.90    1:01.21          9  
                  29.70     1:01.21 (31.51)                                        
  2 Franklin, Alexande  15 VSI                  1:02.14    1:01.28          7  
                  29.73     1:01.28 (31.55)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick      15 METRO                1:01.68    1:01.33          6  
                  29.80     1:01.33 (31.53)                                        
  4 Davis, Michael      16 VSI                  1:03.04    1:01.92          5  
                  30.03     1:01.92 (31.89)                                        
  5 Vradinskiy, Martin  16 MA                   1:02.44    1:02.45          4  
                  30.00     1:02.45 (32.45)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Jake      17 NE                   1:03.44    1:03.13          3  
                  31.17     1:03.13 (31.96)                                        
  7 Merkling, Griffin   15 NI                   1:04.20    1:03.33          2  
  8 Pire, Harrison      16 METRO                1:04.12    1:05.16          1  
                  31.01     1:05.16 (34.15)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.45    8/7/2013 Logan Burton, VA                             
                59.69  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Patrick            15 METRO                1:02.88    1:01.68 q      
                  30.15     1:01.68 (31.53)                                        
  2 Bell, Brandon             15 MA                   1:01.50    1:01.90 q      
                  29.75     1:01.90 (32.15)                                        
  3 Franklin, Alexander       15 VSI                  1:02.26    1:02.14 q      
                  30.18     1:02.14 (31.96)                                        
  4 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 MA                   1:04.77    1:02.44 q      
                  30.14     1:02.44 (32.30)                                        
  5 Davis, Michael            16 VSI                  1:02.65    1:03.04 q      
                  31.01     1:03.04 (32.03)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Jake            17 NE                   1:04.63    1:03.44 q      
                  31.17     1:03.44 (32.27)                                        
  7 Pire, Harrison            16 METRO                1:04.14    1:04.12 q      
                  31.50     1:04.12 (32.62)                                        
  8 Merkling, Griffin         15 NI                   1:04.40    1:04.20 q      
                  31.53     1:04.20 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borden, Sebbie            17 PV                   1:05.88    1:04.36        
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)                                        
 10 Sweat, Matthew            16 VSI                  1:05.04    1:04.48        
                  31.21     1:04.48 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Braun, Paul               16 ADLC                 1:06.49    1:04.52        
                  31.73     1:04.52 (32.79)                                        
 12 Dixon, Brady              15 NE                   1:03.62    1:04.91        
                  31.58     1:04.91 (33.33)                                        
 13 Dean, Blakely             15 VSI                  1:05.79    1:04.97        
                  31.61     1:04.97 (33.36)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James            18 METRO                1:06.00    1:05.03        
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)                                        
 15 Tomfohrde, Benjamin       15 NJS                  1:05.26    1:05.69        
                  31.45     1:05.69 (34.24)                                        
 16 Davenport, Jeff           16 NJS                  1:05.20    1:05.85        
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)                                        
 17 Li, Shoonhsin             17 NI                   1:07.08    1:06.09        
                  31.39     1:06.09 (34.70)                                        
 18 Armbruster, Andy          15 MA                   1:05.52    1:06.49        
                  32.05     1:06.49 (34.44)                                        
 19 Phan, Alex                16 PV                   1:05.60    1:06.52        
                  32.45     1:06.52 (34.07)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin             16 METRO                1:06.12    1:06.69        
                  31.95     1:06.69 (34.74)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jack              17 PV                   1:06.20    1:06.75        
                  32.40     1:06.75 (34.35)                                        
 22 Crecca, Liam              15 CT                   1:06.80    1:06.85        
                  32.36     1:06.85 (34.49)                                        
 23 Hwang, Colin              15 METRO                1:06.54    1:07.27        
                  32.84     1:07.27 (34.43)                                        
 24 Ju, Brian                 15 PV                   1:05.67    1:07.33        
                  32.16     1:07.33 (35.17)                                        
 25 Madden, Sean              15 METRO                1:06.33    1:07.48        
                  32.59     1:07.48 (34.89)                                        
 26 Morrison, Adam            16 AM                   1:08.49    1:07.63        
                  32.35     1:07.63 (35.28)                                        
 27 Stevens, Matthew          15 AM                   1:17.87    1:15.13        
                  36.25     1:15.13 (38.88)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
                2:09.59  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Patrick      15 METRO                2:12.51    2:11.12          9  
                  30.75     1:03.13 (32.38)     1:37.31 (34.18)     2:11.12 (33.81)
  2 Bell, Brandon       15 MA                   2:17.19    2:13.43          7  
                  31.23     1:04.14 (32.91)     1:38.69 (34.55)     2:13.43 (34.74)
  3 Merkling, Griffin   15 NI                   2:17.15    2:15.57          6  
                  32.15     1:06.07 (33.92)     1:41.39 (35.32)     2:15.57 (34.18)
  4 Sweat, Matthew      16 VSI                  2:19.10    2:18.10          5  
                  31.97     1:06.37 (34.40)     1:42.54 (36.17)     2:18.10 (35.56)
  5 Davenport, Jeff     16 NJS                  2:18.27    2:18.50          4  
                  31.44     1:06.23 (34.79)     1:42.83 (36.60)     2:18.50 (35.67)
  6 Dean, Blakely       15 VSI                  2:19.15    2:18.81          3  
                  32.07     1:06.92 (34.85)     1:43.05 (36.13)     2:18.81 (35.76)
  7 Dixon, Brady        15 NE                   2:19.15    2:19.77          2  
                  32.01     1:06.77 (34.76)     1:43.01 (36.24)     2:19.77 (36.76)
  8 Madden, Sean        15 METRO                2:19.93    2:20.99          1  
                  32.67     1:08.01 (35.34)     1:44.67 (36.66)     2:20.99 (36.32)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.58    8/7/2013 Christopher Murphy, PV                     
                2:09.59  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Patrick            15 METRO                2:17.67    2:12.51 q      
                  30.64     1:03.73 (33.09)     1:38.47 (34.74)     2:12.51 (34.04)
  2 Merkling, Griffin         15 NI                   2:16.49    2:17.15 q      
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)     1:42.82 (35.61)     2:17.15 (34.33)
  3 Bell, Brandon             15 MA                   2:15.73    2:17.19 q      
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)     1:42.15 (35.55)     2:17.19 (35.04)
  4 Davenport, Jeff           16 NJS                  2:20.90    2:18.27 q      
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)     1:43.30 (36.61)     2:18.27 (34.97)
  5 Sweat, Matthew            16 VSI                  2:18.80    2:19.10 q      
                  32.68     1:07.87 (35.19)     1:43.85 (35.98)     2:19.10 (35.25)
  6 Dean, Blakely             15 VSI                  2:21.67    2:19.15 q      
                  32.50     1:07.66 (35.16)     1:43.56 (35.90)     2:19.15 (35.59)
  6 Dixon, Brady              15 NE                   2:15.13    2:19.15 q      
                  32.09     1:06.22 (34.13)     1:42.87 (36.65)     2:19.15 (36.28)
  8 Madden, Sean              15 METRO                2:21.19    2:19.93 q      
                  32.50     1:07.21 (34.71)     1:43.49 (36.28)     2:19.93 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 MA                   2:21.99    2:20.18        
                  32.10     1:07.24 (35.14)     1:44.24 (37.00)     2:20.18 (35.94)
 10 Pire, Harrison            16 METRO                2:21.28    2:21.26        
                  32.75     1:08.23 (35.48)     1:45.11 (36.88)     2:21.26 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tomfohrde, Benjamin       15 NJS                  2:21.53    2:21.88        
                  32.13     1:07.74 (35.61)     1:44.78 (37.04)     2:21.88 (37.10)
 12 McIntyre, Jake            17 NE                   2:21.36    2:24.57        
                  33.63     1:09.81 (36.18)     1:46.98 (37.17)     2:24.57 (37.59)
 13 Braun, Paul               16 ADLC                 2:32.11    2:24.76        
                  34.10     1:10.34 (36.24)     1:48.61 (38.27)     2:24.76 (36.15)
 14 Ju, Brian                 15 PV                   2:24.02    2:25.11        
                  33.91     1:10.17 (36.26)     1:48.17 (38.00)     2:25.11 (36.94)
 15 Phan, Alex                16 PV                   2:24.69    2:25.62        
                  34.20     1:10.00 (35.80)     1:47.32 (37.32)     2:25.62 (38.30)
 16 Morrison, Adam            16 AM                   2:22.19    2:28.26        
                  34.55     1:11.59 (37.04)     1:50.70 (39.11)     2:28.26 (37.56)
 17 Stevens, Matthew          15 AM                   2:40.99    2:40.75        
                  36.95     1:17.61 (40.66)     1:59.51 (41.90)     2:40.75 (41.24)
 18 Smith, Connor             15 NI                   2:48.02    2:44.34        
                  38.23     1:19.64 (41.41)     2:02.38 (42.74)     2:44.34 (41.96)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
                1:07.19  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Oliver      16 NE                   1:10.03    1:10.46          8  
                  33.94     1:10.46 (36.52)                                        
  1 Simmons, Shayne     16 CT                   1:11.40    1:10.46          8  
                  33.18     1:10.46 (37.28)                                        
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       17 NI                   1:11.68    1:10.90          6  
                  33.83     1:10.90 (37.07)                                        
  4 Bookstein, Ryan     17 PV                   1:10.79    1:11.00          5  
                  33.36     1:11.00 (37.64)                                        
  5 Rieseberg, Christo  15 NE                   1:12.10    1:11.88          4  
                  33.25     1:11.88 (38.63)                                        
  6 Donato, Richie      15 AM                   1:11.80    1:11.93          3  
                  34.22     1:11.93 (37.71)                                        
  7 Franklin, Alexande  15 VSI                  1:13.44    1:12.34          2  
                  34.22     1:12.34 (38.12)                                        
  8 Taylor, Ryan        15 VSI                  1:12.53    1:13.41          1  
                  34.32     1:13.41 (39.09)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
                1:07.19  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Oliver            16 NE                   1:11.46    1:10.03 q      
                  33.62     1:10.03 (36.41)                                        
  2 Bookstein, Ryan           17 PV                   1:12.90    1:10.79 q      
                  33.52     1:10.79 (37.27)                                        
  3 Simmons, Shayne           16 CT                   1:10.75    1:11.40 q      
                  33.85     1:11.40 (37.55)                                        
  4 Li, Shoonhsin             17 NI                   1:12.33    1:11.68 q      
                  18.61     1:11.68 (53.07)                                        
  5 Donato, Richie            15 AM                   1:11.90    1:11.80 q      
                  34.53     1:11.80 (37.27)                                        
  6 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 NE                   1:10.57    1:12.10 q      
                  33.75     1:12.10 (38.35)                                        
  7 Taylor, Ryan              15 VSI                  1:13.26    1:12.53 q      
                  34.03     1:12.53 (38.50)                                        
  8 Franklin, Alexander       15 VSI                  1:14.03    1:13.44 q      
                  35.46     1:13.44 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Alexander          16 PV                   1:17.11    1:14.13        
                  35.00     1:14.13 (39.13)                                        
 10 Madden, Sean              15 METRO                1:12.94    1:14.36        
                  35.42     1:14.36 (38.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dennis, Sean              16 METRO                1:13.84    1:14.66        
                  34.81     1:14.66 (39.85)                                        
 12 Kelly, Jonathon           17 AM                   1:16.05    1:15.00        
                  36.32     1:15.00 (38.68)                                        
 13 Pire, Harrison            16 METRO                1:13.89    1:15.43        
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)                                        
 14 Greer, Matthew            15 MA                   1:13.58    1:15.73        
                  35.84     1:15.73 (39.89)                                        
 15 Ellis, Michael            17 NJS                  1:14.13    1:16.48        
                  35.40     1:16.48 (41.08)                                        
 16 Smith, Connor             15 NI                   1:16.68    1:21.04        
                  37.71     1:21.04 (43.33)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
                2:26.89  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bookstein, Ryan     17 PV                   2:32.51    2:30.72          9  
                  34.43     1:12.99 (38.56)     1:52.46 (39.47)     2:30.72 (38.26)
  2 Pomroy, Mason       16 NE                   2:35.09    2:31.50          7  
                  35.17     1:12.25 (37.08)     1:52.81 (40.56)     2:31.50 (38.69)
  3 Simmons, Shayne     16 CT                   2:33.61    2:31.67          6  
                  34.19     1:12.83 (38.64)     1:51.79 (38.96)     2:31.67 (39.88)
  4 Austin, Oliver      16 NE                   2:32.03    2:34.52          5  
                  34.35     1:13.35 (39.00)     1:53.99 (40.64)     2:34.52 (40.53)
  5 Madden, Sean        15 METRO                2:37.85    2:39.10          4  
                  36.55     1:17.41 (40.86)     1:57.93 (40.52)     2:39.10 (41.17)
  6 Donato, Richie      15 AM                   2:38.68    2:41.07          3  
                  36.24     1:16.97 (40.73)     1:59.27 (42.30)     2:41.07 (41.80)
  7 Mahaney, James      18 METRO                2:40.59    2:41.47          2  
                  35.65     1:15.73 (40.08)     1:58.33 (42.60)     2:41.47 (43.14)
  8 Rieseberg, Christo  15 NE                   2:40.20    2:41.96          1  
                  36.94     1:19.55 (42.61)     2:03.22 (43.67)     2:41.96 (38.74)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV, PV                         
                2:26.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Oliver            16 NE                   2:30.11    2:32.03 q      
                  34.74     1:12.71 (37.97)     1:52.93 (40.22)     2:32.03 (39.10)
  2 Bookstein, Ryan           17 PV                   2:34.54    2:32.51 q      
                  34.48     1:13.63 (39.15)     1:53.41 (39.78)     2:32.51 (39.10)
  3 Simmons, Shayne           16 CT                   2:32.40    2:33.61 q      
                  34.64     1:13.20 (38.56)     1:53.31 (40.11)     2:33.61 (40.30)
  4 Pomroy, Mason             16 NE                   2:33.34    2:35.09 q      
                  36.10     1:14.26 (38.16)     1:54.66 (40.40)     2:35.09 (40.43)
  5 Madden, Sean              15 METRO                2:35.10    2:37.85 q      
                  36.95     1:16.90 (39.95)     1:57.37 (40.47)     2:37.85 (40.48)
  6 Donato, Richie            15 AM                   2:48.83    2:38.68 q      
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)     1:57.70 (41.78)     2:38.68 (40.98)
  7 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 NE                   2:36.03    2:40.20 q      
                  36.63     1:19.75 (43.12)     2:00.56 (40.81)     2:40.20 (39.64)
  8 Mahaney, James            18 METRO                2:39.88    2:40.59 q      
                  34.53     1:15.28 (40.75)     1:57.70 (42.42)     2:40.59 (42.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jablonski, Daniel         17 MA                   2:37.69    2:41.10        
                  35.00     1:15.41 (40.41)     1:57.65 (42.24)     2:41.10 (43.45)
 10 Kelly, Jonathon           17 AM                   2:42.78    2:41.67        
                  37.21     1:17.03 (39.82)     1:58.53 (41.50)     2:41.67 (43.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Ryan              15 VSI                  2:43.12    2:41.84        
                  35.83     1:16.91 (41.08)     1:59.21 (42.30)     2:41.84 (42.63)
 12 Phan, Will                16 PV                   2:45.40    2:43.29        
                  35.00     1:15.77 (40.77)     1:59.01 (43.24)     2:43.29 (44.28)
 13 Ellis, Michael            17 NJS                  2:43.15    2:48.42        
                  36.34     1:18.35 (42.01)     2:02.39 (44.04)     2:48.42 (46.03)
 14 Smith, Connor             15 NI                   2:48.53    2:53.38        
                  37.67     1:22.04 (44.37)     2:07.69 (45.65)     2:53.38 (45.69)
 15 Carr, Cameron             17 NI                   3:13.09    3:00.77        
                  40.27     1:27.36 (47.09)     2:14.46 (47.10)     3:00.77 (46.31)
 -- Gentz, Alexi              16 VSI                  2:47.63         DQ        
      Other
                  39.21     1:24.95 (45.74)     2:13.12 (48.17)          DQ (48.96)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
                57.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armbruster, Andy    15 MA                     58.82      58.77          9  
                  27.21       58.77 (31.56)                                        
  2 Marcus, Cameron     17 NE                     59.25      59.16          7  
                  27.48       59.16 (31.68)                                        
  3 Davis, Michael      16 VSI                    59.84    1:00.17          6  
                  28.05     1:00.17 (32.12)                                        
  4 Tulenko, Ethan      16 AM                   1:02.08    1:00.30          5  
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)                                        
  5 Greer, Matthew      15 MA                   1:00.89    1:00.45          4  
  6 Franklin, Alexande  15 VSI                  1:00.70    1:00.87          3  
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)                                        
  7 Tolar, Jack         17 PV                   1:00.86    1:01.12          2  
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)                                        
  8 Scott, Alex         15 VSI                  1:02.32    1:01.35          1  
                  28.52     1:01.35 (32.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR, MR                        
                57.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armbruster, Andy          15 MA                     58.59      58.82 q      
                  26.85       58.82 (31.97)                                        
  2 Marcus, Cameron           17 NE                     59.13      59.25 q      
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)                                        
  3 Davis, Michael            16 VSI                  1:00.04      59.84 q      
                  27.92       59.84 (31.92)                                        
  4 Franklin, Alexander       15 VSI                  1:01.15    1:00.70 q      
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)                                        
  5 Tolar, Jack               17 PV                   1:01.56    1:00.86 q      
                  28.80     1:00.86 (32.06)                                        
  6 Greer, Matthew            15 MA                   1:00.90    1:00.89 q      
                  28.02     1:00.89 (32.87)                                        
  7 Tulenko, Ethan            16 AM                   1:02.23    1:02.08 q      
                  28.84     1:02.08 (33.24)                                        
  8 Scott, Alex               15 VSI                  1:01.69    1:02.32 q      
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Brandon             15 MA                   1:03.29    1:02.49        
                  28.57     1:02.49 (33.92)                                        
 10 Rogers, Jack              16 CT                   1:02.39    1:02.64        
                  28.44     1:02.64 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hwang, Colin              15 METRO                1:03.33    1:03.07        
                  29.07     1:03.07 (34.00)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt            16 METRO                1:02.87    1:03.14        
                  29.35     1:03.14 (33.79)                                        
 13 Schattgen, Reid           18 VSI                  1:03.00    1:03.20        
                  29.97     1:03.20 (33.23)                                        
 14 Mullen, William           17 PV                   1:03.20    1:03.36        
                  29.97     1:03.36 (33.39)                                        
 15 Cosner, Dalton            16 VSI                  1:03.66    1:03.46        
                  29.19     1:03.46 (34.27)                                        
 16 Cleary, Nate              16 AM                   1:03.41    1:03.48        
                  29.34     1:03.48 (34.14)                                        
 17 Song, Matt                15 NE                   1:02.22    1:03.51        
                  29.00     1:03.51 (34.51)                                        
 18 Williams, Ethan           16 MD                   1:04.98    1:04.18        
                  29.77     1:04.18 (34.41)                                        
 19 Fox, Benjamin             16 METRO                1:03.61    1:04.38        
                  29.98     1:04.38 (34.40)                                        
 19 Taylor, Ryan              15 VSI                  1:03.56    1:04.38        
                  29.51     1:04.38 (34.87)                                        
 21 Flynn, Coleman            15 NE                   1:02.10    1:04.46        
                  29.78     1:04.46 (34.68)                                        
 22 Borden, Preston           15 PV                   1:02.83    1:04.60        
                  29.26     1:04.60 (35.34)                                        
 23 Wang, Marshal             15 NJS                  1:04.45    1:05.09        
                  30.27     1:05.09 (34.82)                                        
 24 Fargo, Jacob              15 NI                   1:06.47    1:07.47        
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)                                        
 -- Li, Shoonhsin             17 NI                     59.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  28.13          DQ (31.95)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
                2:08.19  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus, Cameron     17 NE                   2:14.22    2:12.87          9  
                  28.41     1:02.83 (34.42)     1:37.78 (34.95)     2:12.87 (35.09)
  2 Tolar, Jack         17 PV                   2:15.46    2:13.05          7  
                  30.72     1:03.49 (32.77)     1:38.06 (34.57)     2:13.05 (34.99)
  3 Mullen, William     17 PV                   2:14.17    2:13.37          6  
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)     1:37.85 (34.66)     2:13.37 (35.52)
  4 Li, Shoonhsin       17 NI                   2:13.85    2:13.97          5  
                  28.92     1:01.91 (32.99)     1:37.72 (35.81)     2:13.97 (36.25)
  5 Hillery, Ryan       15 VSI                  2:16.98    2:16.70          4  
                  28.45     1:02.11 (33.66)     1:38.35 (36.24)     2:16.70 (38.35)
  6 Austin, Oliver      16 NE                   2:17.18    2:17.07          2.5
                  29.87     1:04.67 (34.80)     1:40.50 (35.83)     2:17.07 (36.57)
  6 Rogers, Jack        16 CT                   2:17.27    2:17.07          2.5
                  30.10     1:05.63 (35.53)     1:40.93 (35.30)     2:17.07 (36.14)
  8 Schattgen, Reid     18 VSI                  2:18.62    2:18.57          1  
                                1:04.64 ( )   2:18.57 (1:13.93)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ, NJH                    
                2:08.19  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Shoonhsin             17 NI                   2:15.95    2:13.85 q      
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)     1:37.31 (35.63)     2:13.85 (36.54)
  2 Mullen, William           17 PV                   2:13.42    2:14.17 q      
                  30.46     1:03.86 (33.40)     1:38.49 (34.63)     2:14.17 (35.68)
  3 Marcus, Cameron           17 NE                   2:11.66    2:14.22 q      
                  29.13     1:03.76 (34.63)     1:39.81 (36.05)     2:14.22 (34.41)
  4 Tolar, Jack               17 PV                   2:13.24    2:15.46 q      
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)     1:39.53 (35.38)     2:15.46 (35.93)
  5 Hillery, Ryan             15 VSI                  2:14.59    2:16.98 q      
                  30.28     1:03.62 (33.34)     1:40.58 (36.96)     2:16.98 (36.40)
  6 Austin, Oliver            16 NE                   2:19.47    2:17.18 q      
                  29.92     1:04.14 (34.22)     1:40.03 (35.89)     2:17.18 (37.15)
  7 Rogers, Jack              16 CT                   2:16.14    2:17.27 q      
                  30.22     1:05.71 (35.49)     1:41.39 (35.68)     2:17.27 (35.88)
  8 Schattgen, Reid           18 VSI                  2:18.70    2:18.62 q      
                  30.23     1:04.38 (34.15)     1:41.06 (36.68)     2:18.62 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greer, Matthew            15 MA                   2:18.99    2:18.93        
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)     1:40.52 (35.85)     2:18.93 (38.41)
 10 Scott, Alex               15 VSI                  2:17.11    2:20.46        
                  30.49     1:05.14 (34.65)     1:41.77 (36.63)     2:20.46 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 METRO                2:21.02    2:20.84        
                  31.48     1:07.44 (35.96)     1:43.56 (36.12)     2:20.84 (37.28)
 12 Song, Matt                15 NE                   2:16.80    2:21.32        
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:41.68 (37.20)     2:21.32 (39.64)
 13 Armbruster, Andy          15 MA                   2:20.72    2:23.21        
                  29.24     1:05.37 (36.13)     1:42.95 (37.58)     2:23.21 (40.26)
 14 McGregor, Matt            16 METRO                2:19.89    2:25.00        
                  31.29     1:06.90 (35.61)     1:43.22 (36.32)     2:25.00 (41.78)
 15 Davis, Michael            16 VSI                  2:18.43    2:26.62        
                  30.37     1:06.57 (36.20)     1:46.00 (39.43)     2:26.62 (40.62)
 16 Wang, Marshal             15 NJS                  2:21.90    2:27.16        
                  31.74     1:07.78 (36.04)     1:45.38 (37.60)     2:27.16 (41.78)
 17 Carr, Cameron             17 NI                   2:32.41    2:38.06        
                  32.53     1:12.37 (39.84)     1:54.89 (42.52)     2:38.06 (43.17)
 18 Cleary, Nate              16 AM                   2:50.73    2:43.77        
                  32.07     1:12.14 (40.07)     1:56.08 (43.94)     2:43.77 (47.69)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
                2:10.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Oliver      16 NE                   2:16.14    2:14.31          9  
                  29.45     1:05.41 (35.96)     1:43.84 (38.43)     2:14.31 (30.47)
  2 Armbruster, Andy    15 MA                   2:16.89    2:14.77          7  
                  28.09     1:02.81 (34.72)     1:43.72 (40.91)     2:14.77 (31.05)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       17 NI                   2:16.68    2:14.99          6  
                  28.54     1:03.31 (34.77)     1:42.54 (39.23)     2:14.99 (32.45)
  4 Marcus, Cameron     17 NE                   2:15.23    2:15.58          5  
                  27.77     1:04.71 (36.94)     1:43.67 (38.96)     2:15.58 (31.91)
  5 Simmons, Shayne     16 CT                   2:17.22    2:16.73          4  
                  29.30     1:05.47 (36.17)     1:44.41 (38.94)     2:16.73 (32.32)
  6 Franklin, Alexande  15 VSI                  2:17.73    2:16.91          3  
                  29.33     1:04.25 (34.92)     1:45.13 (40.88)     2:16.91 (31.78)
  7 Bookstein, Ryan     17 PV                   2:18.64    2:17.97          2  
                  29.80     1:07.11 (37.31)     1:47.00 (39.89)     2:17.97 (30.97)
  8 Hillery, Ryan       15 VSI                  2:17.73    2:18.04          1  
                  28.47     1:05.92 (37.45)     1:46.28 (40.36)     2:18.04 (31.76)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, VA                           
                2:10.49  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus, Cameron           17 NE                   2:17.66    2:15.23 q      
                  27.63     1:03.85 (36.22)     1:43.95 (40.10)     2:15.23 (31.28)
  2 Austin, Oliver            16 NE                   2:17.56    2:16.14 q      
                  29.45     1:07.34 (37.89)     1:44.88 (37.54)     2:16.14 (31.26)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin             17 NI                   2:16.93    2:16.68 q      
                  28.40     1:03.38 (34.98)     1:43.58 (40.20)     2:16.68 (33.10)
  4 Armbruster, Andy          15 MA                   2:23.15    2:16.89 q      
                  27.66     1:02.32 (34.66)     1:44.03 (41.71)     2:16.89 (32.86)
  5 Simmons, Shayne           16 CT                   2:20.32    2:17.22 q      
                  29.35     1:05.05 (35.70)     1:44.37 (39.32)     2:17.22 (32.85)
  6 Franklin, Alexander       15 VSI                  2:21.89    2:17.73 q      
                  29.24     1:04.43 (35.19)     1:45.35 (40.92)     2:17.73 (32.38)
  6 Hillery, Ryan             15 VSI                  2:19.41    2:17.73 q      
                  28.83     1:03.26 (34.43)     1:45.43 (42.17)     2:17.73 (32.30)
  8 Bookstein, Ryan           17 PV                   2:20.69    2:18.64 q      
                  29.89     1:06.52 (36.63)     1:47.04 (40.52)     2:18.64 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tolar, Jack               17 PV                   2:20.34    2:19.06        
                  29.29     1:05.62 (36.33)     1:47.83 (42.21)     2:19.06 (31.23)
 10 Madden, Sean              15 METRO                2:18.20    2:19.09        
                  30.04     1:05.12 (35.08)     1:45.60 (40.48)     2:19.09 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greer, Matthew            15 MA                   2:20.65    2:19.61        
                  29.08     1:05.97 (36.89)     1:46.30 (40.33)     2:19.61 (33.31)
 12 Tulenko, Ethan            16 AM                   2:21.86    2:20.13        
                  28.72     1:06.37 (37.65)     1:48.39 (42.02)     2:20.13 (31.74)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 METRO                2:22.07    2:20.80        
                  30.42     1:06.11 (35.69)     1:48.29 (42.18)     2:20.80 (32.51)
 14 Jablonski, Daniel         17 MA                   2:23.07    2:21.34        
                  29.75     1:08.00 (38.25)     1:47.89 (39.89)     2:21.34 (33.45)
 15 Merkling, Griffin         15 NI                   2:22.74    2:21.51        
                  29.88     1:06.69 (36.81)     1:48.30 (41.61)     2:21.51 (33.21)
 16 Gentz, Alexi              16 VSI                  2:23.32    2:21.56        
                  29.89     1:07.24 (37.35)     1:49.89 (42.65)     2:21.56 (31.67)
 17 Flynn, Coleman            15 NE                   2:22.16    2:22.44        
                  28.44     1:04.70 (36.26)     1:47.75 (43.05)     2:22.44 (34.69)
 18 McGregor, Matt            16 METRO                2:23.44    2:22.63        
                  29.74     1:08.68 (38.94)     1:50.91 (42.23)     2:22.63 (31.72)
 19 Phan, Will                16 PV                   2:23.71    2:22.69        
                  29.77     1:07.36 (37.59)     1:49.03 (41.67)     2:22.69 (33.66)
 20 Song, Matt                15 NE                   2:23.20    2:23.35        
                  29.74     1:07.96 (38.22)     1:49.57 (41.61)     2:23.35 (33.78)
 21 Mahaney, James            18 METRO                2:23.48    2:23.73        
                  30.89     1:07.23 (36.34)     1:48.62 (41.39)     2:23.73 (35.11)
 22 Williams, Ethan           16 MD                   2:21.68    2:24.18        
                  29.28     1:06.46 (37.18)     1:50.12 (43.66)     2:24.18 (34.06)
 23 Davis, Michael            16 VSI                  2:22.31    2:25.01        
                  28.68     1:04.70 (36.02)     1:52.07 (47.37)     2:25.01 (32.94)
 24 Blacker, Alex             15 MA                   2:21.26    2:25.16        
                  30.82     1:05.52 (34.70)     1:49.85 (44.33)     2:25.16 (35.31)
 25 Schattgen, Reid           18 VSI                  2:23.31    2:25.21        
                  30.20     1:07.84 (37.64)     1:53.16 (45.32)     2:25.21 (32.05)
 26 Cleary, Nate              16 AM                   2:24.64    2:25.42        
                  29.73     1:06.88 (37.15)     1:51.82 (44.94)     2:25.42 (33.60)
 27 Scott, Alex               15 VSI                  2:22.26    2:25.44        
                  29.59     1:06.62 (37.03)     1:51.10 (44.48)     2:25.44 (34.34)
 28 Helf, Gideon              15 PV                   2:23.12    2:25.58        
                  29.84     1:09.04 (39.20)     1:52.63 (43.59)     2:25.58 (32.95)
 29 Crecca, Liam              15 CT                   2:24.20    2:25.69        
                  30.19     1:07.93 (37.74)     1:51.96 (44.03)     2:25.69 (33.73)
 30 Graff, Brett              16 MA                   2:23.53    2:26.02        
                  31.06     1:09.56 (38.50)     1:52.27 (42.71)     2:26.02 (33.75)
 31 Spina, Carson             17 ADLC                 2:25.60    2:26.12        
                  30.51     1:09.56 (39.05)     1:53.44 (43.88)     2:26.12 (32.68)
 32 Rieseberg, Christopher    15 NE                   2:22.29    2:30.36        
                  30.33     1:14.22 (43.89)     1:54.48 (40.26)     2:30.36 (35.88)
 33 Tomfohrde, Benjamin       15 NJS                  2:36.43    2:33.73        
                  30.65     1:07.93 (37.28)     1:59.07 (51.14)     2:33.73 (34.66)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
                4:38.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary    17 METRO                4:49.30    4:45.95          9  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)     1:41.95 (36.68)     2:18.06 (36.11)
        3:00.11 (42.05)     3:42.01 (41.90)     4:14.37 (32.36)     4:45.95 (31.58)
  2 Pomroy, Mason       16 NE                   4:52.12    4:47.93          7  
                  31.88     1:07.04 (35.16)     1:44.49 (37.45)     2:20.98 (36.49)
        3:02.49 (41.51)     3:42.69 (40.20)     4:15.76 (33.07)     4:47.93 (32.17)
  3 Austin, Oliver      16 NE                   4:52.16    4:48.58          6  
                  30.10     1:05.24 (35.14)     1:44.85 (39.61)     2:23.65 (38.80)
        3:03.28 (39.63)     3:44.09 (40.81)     4:16.77 (32.68)     4:48.58 (31.81)
  4 Simmons, Shayne     16 CT                   4:52.44    4:50.16          5  
                  29.92     1:05.09 (35.17)     1:44.59 (39.50)     2:23.18 (38.59)
        3:03.14 (39.96)     3:44.07 (40.93)     4:17.56 (33.49)     4:50.16 (32.60)
  5 Li, Shoonhsin       17 NI                   4:53.57    4:50.87          4  
                  28.75     1:02.94 (34.19)     1:41.00 (38.06)     2:18.69 (37.69)
        2:59.39 (40.70)     3:41.02 (41.63)     4:16.66 (35.64)     4:50.87 (34.21)
  6 Hillery, Ryan       15 VSI                  4:54.21    4:53.29          3  
                  28.73     1:02.82 (34.09)     1:41.67 (38.85)     2:19.96 (38.29)
        3:03.52 (43.56)     3:47.37 (43.85)     4:20.45 (33.08)     4:53.29 (32.84)
  7 Tolar, Jack         17 PV                   4:53.08    4:55.77          2  
                  29.85     1:04.64 (34.79)     1:43.88 (39.24)     2:22.99 (39.11)
        3:06.35 (43.36)     3:49.91 (43.56)     4:23.80 (33.89)     4:55.77 (31.97)
  8 Madden, Sean        15 METRO                4:55.38    4:57.43          1  
                  31.03     1:08.43 (37.40)     1:47.41 (38.98)     2:24.75 (37.34)
        3:06.21 (41.46)     3:48.83 (42.62)     4:23.88 (35.05)     4:57.43 (33.55)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR                             
                4:38.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 METRO                4:54.72    4:49.30 q      
                  30.84     1:06.52 (35.68)     1:43.79 (37.27)     2:20.62 (36.83)
        3:01.58 (40.96)     3:43.79 (42.21)     4:17.05 (33.26)     4:49.30 (32.25)
  2 Pomroy, Mason             16 NE                   4:50.61    4:52.12 q      
                  31.98     1:08.23 (36.25)     1:45.92 (37.69)     2:23.15 (37.23)
        3:04.44 (41.29)     3:46.82 (42.38)     4:19.97 (33.15)     4:52.12 (32.15)
  3 Austin, Oliver            16 NE                   4:47.67    4:52.16 q      
                  30.15     1:06.22 (36.07)     1:45.76 (39.54)     2:25.82 (40.06)
        3:04.72 (38.90)     3:45.59 (40.87)     4:19.11 (33.52)     4:52.16 (33.05)
  4 Simmons, Shayne           16 CT                   4:52.11    4:52.44 q      
                  30.46     1:05.37 (34.91)     1:45.20 (39.83)     2:23.96 (38.76)
        3:04.24 (40.28)     3:45.43 (41.19)     4:19.84 (34.41)     4:52.44 (32.60)
  5 Tolar, Jack               17 PV                   4:52.42    4:53.08 q      
                  30.56     1:03.35 (32.79)     1:42.65 (39.30)     2:20.91 (38.26)
        3:04.90 (43.99)     3:48.80 (43.90)     4:21.08 (32.28)     4:53.08 (32.00)
  6 Li, Shoonhsin             17 NI                   4:50.85    4:53.57 q      
                  29.16     1:03.32 (34.16)     1:41.47 (38.15)     2:19.56 (38.09)
        3:01.05 (41.49)     3:42.54 (41.49)     4:18.75 (36.21)     4:53.57 (34.82)
  7 Hillery, Ryan             15 VSI                  4:50.16    4:54.21 q      
                  30.53     1:04.03 (33.50)     1:43.07 (39.04)     2:21.43 (38.36)
        3:05.07 (43.64)     3:48.57 (43.50)     4:21.84 (33.27)     4:54.21 (32.37)
  8 Madden, Sean              15 METRO                4:54.00    4:55.38 q      
                  30.92     1:06.77 (35.85)     1:45.02 (38.25)     2:22.56 (37.54)
        3:03.75 (41.19)     3:45.31 (41.56)     4:20.81 (35.50)     4:55.38 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Alexander          16 PV                   5:05.71    4:56.53        
                  31.30     1:07.26 (35.96)     1:46.50 (39.24)     2:25.69 (39.19)
        3:07.17 (41.48)     3:49.95 (42.78)     4:23.80 (33.85)     4:56.53 (32.73)
 10 Helf, Gideon              15 PV                   4:58.49    4:58.82        
                  30.84     1:05.95 (35.11)     1:46.01 (40.06)     2:25.45 (39.44)
        3:08.10 (42.65)     3:52.63 (44.53)     4:25.98 (33.35)     4:58.82 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loper, Noah               16 AM                   5:02.46    5:02.04        
                  30.67     1:07.80 (37.13)     1:47.89 (40.09)     2:27.34 (39.45)
        3:09.94 (42.60)     3:54.38 (44.44)     4:29.02 (34.64)     5:02.04 (33.02)
 12 Greer, Matthew            15 MA                   5:03.51    5:04.18        
                  29.94     1:04.41 (34.47)     1:44.40 (39.99)     2:24.66 (40.26)
        3:07.22 (42.56)     3:51.50 (44.28)     4:28.55 (37.05)     5:04.18 (35.63)
 13 Williams, Ethan           16 MD                   5:06.15    5:04.44        
                  29.96     1:05.95 (35.99)     1:46.17 (40.22)     2:25.07 (38.90)
        3:09.43 (44.36)     3:54.85 (45.42)     4:30.09 (35.24)     5:04.44 (34.35)
 14 Davenport, Jeff           16 NJS                  5:03.51    5:07.04        
                  30.90     1:07.85 (36.95)     1:45.99 (38.14)     2:24.34 (38.35)
        3:11.56 (47.22)     3:58.30 (46.74)     4:32.50 (34.20)     5:07.04 (34.54)
 15 Sweat, Matthew            16 VSI                  5:06.69    5:07.14        
                  31.98     1:10.56 (38.58)     1:48.65 (38.09)     2:25.05 (36.40)
        3:12.48 (47.43)     4:01.05 (48.57)     4:34.46 (33.41)     5:07.14 (32.68)
 16 Dean, Blakely             15 VSI                  5:05.48    5:07.43        
                  29.99     1:05.31 (35.32)     1:44.58 (39.27)     2:22.20 (37.62)
        3:11.41 (49.21)     3:59.98 (48.57)     4:34.38 (34.40)     5:07.43 (33.05)
 17 Graff, Brett              16 MA                   4:57.55    5:08.29        
                  30.14     1:05.75 (35.61)     1:45.47 (39.72)     2:26.39 (40.92)
        3:08.40 (42.01)     3:54.10 (45.70)     4:30.42 (36.32)     5:08.29 (37.87)
 18 Spina, Carson             17 ADLC                 5:08.46    5:09.29        
                  30.14     1:06.78 (36.64)     1:47.94 (41.16)     2:28.22 (40.28)
        3:13.79 (45.57)     4:00.11 (46.32)     4:35.28 (35.17)     5:09.29 (34.01)
 19 Song, Matt                15 NE                   5:01.25    5:14.27        
                  30.70     1:06.05 (35.35)     1:46.79 (40.74)     2:28.66 (41.87)
        3:12.76 (44.10)     3:58.79 (46.03)     4:36.61 (37.82)     5:14.27 (37.66)
 20 Kelly, Jonathon           17 AM                   5:31.59    5:21.40        
                  32.82     1:11.25 (38.43)     1:55.14 (43.89)     2:38.70 (43.56)
        3:21.05 (42.35)     4:05.31 (44.26)     4:44.42 (39.11)     5:21.40 (36.98)
 21 Fargo, Jacob              15 NI                   5:30.71    5:21.60        
                  32.17     1:10.66 (38.49)     1:53.83 (43.17)     2:33.42 (39.59)
        3:23.59 (50.17)     4:13.81 (50.22)     4:48.15 (34.34)     5:21.60 (33.45)
 -- Marcus, Cameron           17 NE                   5:03.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.63     1:03.53 (34.90)     1:42.29 (38.76)     2:20.41 (38.12)
        3:02.58 (42.17)     3:45.60 (43.02)     4:19.77 (34.17)          DQ (32.68)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley, PV                         
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:43.22    1:39.49         18  
     1) Gentz, Alexi 16                 2) Franklin, Alexander 15         
     3) Cosner, Dalton 16               4) Scott, Alex 15                 
                  24.61       49.27 (24.66)     1:13.78 (24.51)     1:39.49 (25.71)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            1:45.26    1:41.18         14  
     1) Schattgen, Reid 18              2) Davis, Michael 16              
     3) Marks, Collin 16                4) Rogness, Corey 15              
                  26.17       51.25 (25.08)     1:16.38 (25.13)     1:41.18 (24.80)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:45.19    1:41.92         12  
     1) Morrison, Adam 16               2) Cleary, Nate 16                
     3) Loper, Noah 16                  4) Tulenko, Ethan 16              
                  26.17       51.36 (25.19)     1:17.35 (25.99)     1:41.92 (24.57)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:46.99    1:42.49         10  
     1) Simmons, Shayne 16              2) Crecca, Liam 15                
     3) Rogers, Jack 16                 4) Sheldon, Cj 15                 
                  26.66                               48.56 ( )     1:42.49 (53.93)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:43.55    1:42.71          8  
     1) Borden, Sebbie 17               2) Borden, Preston 15             
     3) Phan, Alex 16                   4) Roberts, Joshua 16             
                  25.45       51.20 (25.75)     1:17.49 (26.29)     1:42.71 (25.22)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:45.62    1:43.72          6  
     1) Jablonski, Daniel 17            2) Vradinskiy, Martin 16          
     3) Blacker, Alex 15                4) Armbruster, Andy 15            
                  26.15       52.23 (26.08)     1:18.52 (26.29)     1:43.72 (25.20)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:46.80    1:44.58          4  
     1) McIntyre, Jake 17               2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Dixon, Brady 15                 4) Flynn, Coleman 15              
                  25.56       52.24 (26.68)     1:19.04 (26.80)     1:44.58 (25.54)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:51.99    1:45.55          2  
     1) Marcus, Cameron 17              2) Austin, Oliver 16              
     3) Pomroy, Mason 16                4) Song, Matt 15                  
                  26.31       52.54 (26.23)     1:18.64 (26.10)     1:45.55 (26.91)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:53.62    1:46.03        
     1) Pawlowski, Tyler 15             2) McGregor, Matt 16              
     3) Fox, Benjamin 16                4) Sabella, Nick 17               
                  26.41       52.48 (26.07)     1:19.06 (26.58)     1:46.03 (26.97)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               1:47.12    1:46.36        
     1) French, Compton 15              2) Phan, Will 16                  
     3) Landon, Will 16                 4) Gonzalez, Jack 16              
                  26.41       53.81 (27.40)     1:20.05 (26.24)     1:46.36 (26.31)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:49.28    1:46.63        
     1) Hwang, Colin 15                 2) Yeung, Timothy 16              
     3) Madden, Sean 15                 4) Chen, Wellington 16            
                  26.33       53.31 (26.98)     1:20.41 (27.10)     1:46.63 (26.22)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:49.00    1:47.94        
     1) Smith, Connor 15                2) Li, Shoonhsin 17               
     3) Merkling, Griffin 15            4) Carr, Cameron 17               
                  27.21       53.28 (26.07)     1:19.81 (26.53)     1:47.94 (28.13)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:37.74    8/7/2013 AM Zone Team, AM                           
                         F. Folz, S. Tretter, J. Fausti, I. Gregory        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:46.14    3:40.02         18  
     1) Cosner, Dalton 16               2) Gentz, Alexi 16                
     3) Marks, Collin 16                4) Rogness, Corey 15              
                  27.42       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.05 (25.70)     1:50.03 (54.68)
        2:15.79 (25.76)     2:44.65 (54.62)     3:10.60 (25.95)     3:40.02 (55.37)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:46.84    3:43.93         14  
     1) Roberts, Joshua 16              2) Bookstein, Ryan 17             
     3) Phan, Alex 16                   4) Borden, Sebbie 17              
                  26.40       54.85 (54.85)                         1:51.32 (56.47)
        2:18.34 (27.02)     2:48.90 (57.58)     3:14.60 (25.70)     3:43.93 (55.03)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:49.16    3:45.81         12  
     1) Flynn, Coleman 15               2) Bishop, Jacob 17               
     3) Pomroy, Mason 16                4) McIntyre, Jake 17              
                  26.44       55.75 (55.75)     1:23.46 (27.71)     1:53.65 (57.90)
        2:21.50 (27.85)     2:50.92 (57.27)     3:17.48 (26.56)     3:45.81 (54.89)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   3:52.99    3:46.62         10  
     1) Simmons, Shayne 16              2) Crecca, Liam 15                
     3) Rogers, Jack 16                 4) Sheldon, Cj 15                 
                              57.98 (57.98)                         1:54.73 (56.75)
                            2:52.65 (57.92)     3:46.62 (53.97)                    
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:48.10    3:46.64          8  
     1) Tulenko, Ethan 16               2) Loper, Noah 16                 
     3) Cleary, Nate 16                 4) Morrison, Adam 16              
                  26.51       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.67 (26.90)     1:53.25 (57.48)
        2:20.65 (27.40)     2:50.59 (57.34)     3:17.23 (26.64)     3:46.64 (56.05)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            3:49.82    3:47.12          6  
     1) Sweat, Matthew 16               2) Scott, Alex 15                 
     3) Hillery, Ryan 15                4) Davis, Michael 16              
                  27.68       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.65 (27.40)     1:55.14 (57.89)
        2:21.84 (26.70)     2:51.11 (55.97)     3:17.92 (26.81)     3:47.12 (56.01)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:49.67    3:50.62          4  
     1) Jablonski, Daniel 17            2) Greer, Matthew 15              
     3) Wilkerson, Billy 17             4) Armbruster, Andy 15            
                  27.23       56.98 (56.98)     1:24.01 (27.03)     1:54.82 (57.84)
        2:22.14 (27.32)     2:52.74 (57.92)     3:19.73 (26.99)     3:50.62 (57.88)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:53.63    3:50.77          2  
     1) Pawlowski, Tyler 15             2) Pire, Harrison 16              
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) McGregor, Matt 16              
                  27.35       57.25 (57.25)     1:25.43 (28.18)     1:56.40 (59.15)
        2:24.07 (27.67)     2:53.97 (57.57)     3:20.84 (26.87)     3:50.77 (56.80)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         3:58.24    3:50.95        
     1) Dixon, Brady 15                 2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Marcus, Cameron 17              4) Austin, Oliver 16              
                  27.93       58.47 (58.47)     1:26.15 (27.68)     1:57.47 (59.00)
        2:24.23 (26.76)     2:54.81 (57.34)     3:21.56 (26.75)     3:50.95 (56.14)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               3:55.23    3:54.90        
     1) Vlasov, Valja 16                2) Phan, Will 16                  
     3) Murphy, Jack 17                 4) Mullen, William 17             
                  28.30       58.85 (58.85)     1:25.57 (26.72)     1:56.72 (57.87)
        2:24.53 (27.81)   2:56.93 (1:00.21)     3:24.09 (27.16)     3:54.90 (57.97)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:02.09    3:57.33        
     1) Sabella, Nick 17                2) Chen, Wellington 16            
     3) Yeung, Timothy 16               4) Madden, Sean 15                
                  28.69       59.28 (59.28)     1:27.31 (28.03)     1:58.61 (59.33)
        2:26.56 (27.95)     2:57.87 (59.26)     3:25.98 (28.11)     3:57.33 (59.46)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:51.67    3:57.42        
     1) DeLapp, Casey 16                2) Smith, Connor 15               
     3) Fargo, Jacob 15                 4) Merkling, Griffin 15           
                  28.23       59.70 (59.70)     1:27.59 (27.89)     1:58.75 (59.05)
        2:26.05 (27.30)     2:57.33 (58.58)     3:25.07 (27.74)   3:57.42 (1:00.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.18      8/2001 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Pins, PV         
                         Fishman, Hurley, Anstrom, Ott                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:53.50    1:52.60         18  
     1) Franklin, Alexander 15          2) Taylor, Ryan 15                
     3) Davis, Michael 16               4) Gentz, Alexi 16                
                  28.43     1:01.19 (32.76)     1:28.41 (27.22)     1:52.60 (24.19)
  2 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:59.99    1:54.38         14  
     1) Sheldon, Cj 15                  2) Simmons, Shayne 16             
     3) Rogers, Jack 16                 4) Crecca, Liam 15                
                  29.12     1:01.24 (32.12)     1:29.45 (28.21)     1:54.38 (24.93)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:57.55    1:55.97         12  
     1) McIntyre, Jake 17               2) Austin, Oliver 16              
     3) Marcus, Cameron 17              4) Flynn, Coleman 15              
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)     1:30.88 (27.29)     1:55.97 (25.09)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:02.52    1:55.99         10  
     1) Borden, Sebbie 17               2) Bookstein, Ryan 17             
     3) Tolar, Jack 17                  4) Roberts, Joshua 16             
                  30.08     1:02.51 (32.43)     1:31.13 (28.62)     1:55.99 (24.86)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            1:58.50    1:56.29          8  
     1) Sweat, Matthew 16               2) Rogness, Corey 15              
     3) Hillery, Ryan 15                4) Cosner, Dalton 16              
                  29.87     1:04.68 (34.81)     1:31.64 (26.96)     1:56.29 (24.65)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:05.69    1:56.88          6  
     1) Morrison, Adam 16               2) Donato, Richie 15              
     3) Tulenko, Ethan 16               4) Cleary, Nate 16                
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)     1:31.56 (27.08)     1:56.88 (25.32)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:02.04    1:58.44          4  
     1) Merkling, Griffin 15            2) Smith, Connor 15               
     3) Li, Shoonhsin 17                4) Fargo, Jacob 15                
                  30.05     1:04.08 (34.03)     1:31.77 (27.69)     1:58.44 (26.67)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:58.63    1:58.54          2  
     1) Dixon, Brady 15                 2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Song, Matt 15                   4) Bishop, Jacob 17               
                  30.92     1:03.32 (32.40)     1:31.92 (28.60)     1:58.54 (26.62)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:57.85    1:58.78        
     1) Walsh, Patrick 15               2) Madden, Sean 15                
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Chen, Wellington 16            
                  29.93     1:04.51 (34.58)     1:32.64 (28.13)     1:58.78 (26.14)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:59.41    1:59.79        
     1) Pire, Harrison 16               2) Dennis, Sean 16                
     3) McGregor, Matt 16               4) Pawlowski, Tyler 15            
                  30.30     1:05.35 (35.05)     1:33.65 (28.30)     1:59.79 (26.14)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:09.00    2:00.82        
     1) Murphy, Jack 17                 2) Clark, Alexander 16            
     3) Landon, Will 16                 4) Borden, Preston 15             
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:34.79 (28.37)     2:00.82 (26.03)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.89      8/2014 Cumberland, Rowe, Cooper, Tpuv, PV         
                         L. Burton, C. Swanson, P. Stoffel, A. Morin       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:11.43    4:09.46         18  
     1) Franklin, Alexander 15          2) Taylor, Ryan 15                
     3) Davis, Michael 16               4) Cosner, Dalton 16              
                  30.70   1:02.77 (1:02.77)                       2:15.08 (1:12.31)
        2:42.19 (27.11)   3:15.12 (1:00.04)     3:40.70 (25.58)     4:09.46 (54.34)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:09.92    4:10.04         14  
     1) Dixon, Brady 15                 2) Austin, Oliver 16              
     3) Marcus, Cameron 17              4) McIntyre, Jake 17              
                  31.53   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:38.67 (33.43)   2:16.73 (1:11.49)
        2:44.01 (27.28)     3:16.01 (59.28)     3:42.00 (25.99)     4:10.04 (54.03)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:14.99    4:11.35         12  
     1) Roberts, Joshua 16              2) Bookstein, Ryan 17             
     3) Tolar, Jack 17                  4) Borden, Sebbie 17              
                  30.84   1:04.07 (1:04.07)                       2:14.61 (1:10.54)
        2:43.39 (28.78)   3:16.70 (1:02.09)     3:42.41 (25.71)     4:11.35 (54.65)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:11.12    4:11.44         10  
     1) Bell, Brandon 15                2) Greer, Matthew 15              
     3) Armbruster, Andy 15             4) Jablonski, Daniel 17           
                  29.76   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:36.27 (34.09)   2:15.84 (1:13.66)
        2:43.32 (27.48)     3:15.06 (59.22)     4:11.44 (56.38)                    
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:16.99    4:13.27          8  
     1) Crecca, Liam 15                 2) Simmons, Shayne 16             
     3) Rogers, Jack 16                 4) Sheldon, Cj 15                 
                  29.58   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:35.36 (32.60)   2:13.08 (1:10.32)
        2:41.70 (28.62)   3:15.73 (1:02.65)     3:42.07 (26.34)     4:13.27 (57.54)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:17.18    4:15.53          6  
     1) Walsh, Patrick 15               2) Madden, Sean 15                
     3) McGregor, Matt 16               4) Pawlowski, Tyler 15            
                  30.22   1:02.66 (1:02.66)                                        
            2:44.69 ( )         3:18.97 ( )     3:45.50 (26.53)     4:15.53 (56.56)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:20.05    4:16.65          4  
     1) Sweat, Matthew 16               2) Gentz, Alexi 16                
     3) Hillery, Ryan 15                4) Marks, Collin 16               
                  31.87   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:41.14 (35.05)   2:22.13 (1:16.04)
        2:49.99 (27.86)   3:22.47 (1:00.34)     3:48.16 (25.69)     4:16.65 (54.18)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:18.18    4:18.25          2  
     1) Loper, Noah 16                  2) Donato, Richie 15              
     3) Tulenko, Ethan 16               4) Morrison, Adam 16              
                  32.38   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:41.76 (33.86)   2:21.05 (1:13.15)
        2:48.50 (27.45)   3:22.64 (1:01.59)     3:48.94 (26.30)     4:18.25 (55.61)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:21.80    4:21.00        
     1) Ju, Brian 15                    2) Clark, Alexander 16            
     3) Mullen, William 17              4) Phan, Alex 16                  
                  32.20   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:41.28 (34.31)   2:20.17 (1:13.20)
        2:49.48 (29.31)   3:23.09 (1:02.92)     3:50.62 (27.53)     4:21.00 (57.91)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:22.27    4:21.11        
     1) Pire, Harrison 16               2) Dennis, Sean 16                
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Sabella, Nick 17               
                  31.27   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:40.92 (34.92)   2:20.46 (1:14.46)
        2:49.78 (29.32)   3:23.70 (1:03.24)     3:50.87 (27.17)     4:21.11 (57.41)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:22.22    4:22.47        
     1) Vradinskiy, Martin 16           2) Blacker, Alex 15               
     3) Graff, Brett 16                 4) Wilkerson, Billy 17            
                  31.17   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:38.50 (33.43)   2:19.49 (1:14.42)
        2:49.16 (29.67)   3:25.45 (1:05.96)     3:52.43 (26.98)     4:22.47 (57.02)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:37.87    4:22.88        
     1) Merkling, Griffin 15            2) Li, Shoonhsin 17               
     3) Fargo, Jacob 15                 4) DeLapp, Casey 16               
                  32.87   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:40.67 (33.08)   2:18.36 (1:10.77)
        2:47.88 (29.52)   3:24.54 (1:06.18)     3:52.14 (27.60)     4:22.88 (58.34)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'               NT        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Two strokes under water - breast
     1) Davenport, Jeff 16              2) Ellis, Michael 17              
     3) Wang, Marshal 15                4) LaBianco, Chris 16             
                  32.39   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:41.57 (34.22)   2:24.01 (1:16.66)
        2:53.98 (29.97)   3:29.99 (1:05.98)     3:59.75 (29.76)        DQ (1:02.77)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:19.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Pomroy, Mason 16                2) Rieseberg, Christopher 15      
     3) Song, Matt 15                   4) Flynn, Coleman 15              
                  33.03   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:39.23 (33.05)   2:18.34 (1:12.16)
        2:46.65 (28.31)   3:20.17 (1:01.83)     3:46.52 (26.35)          DQ (55.40)