Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/12/2018 06:18 PM
                 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-18-123                  
                               August 8-11, 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 Meet Record:   28.59    8/8/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 METRO                  30.50      30.19          9  
  2 Kim, Iris           10 NJS                    30.49      30.33          7  
  3 Smith, Priscilla    10 VSI                    30.67      30.40          6  
  4 Duffy, Dara         10 VSI                    30.12      30.49          5  
  5 Hammond, Hailey     10 PV                     32.30      30.68          4  
  6 Kaps, Martyna       10 METRO                  31.23      30.82          3  
  7 Builes, Mariana     10 NJS                    32.24      30.91          2  
  8 Uku, Mya            10 NJS                    32.04      31.23          1  
  9 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 MA                     31.54      31.59        
 10 Bailey-Stewart, Ad  10 CT                     32.76      31.64        
 11 Chirunga, Zora      10 NE                     32.12      31.67        
 12 Watts, Emma         10 PV                     32.39      31.69        
 13 Jung, Rebekah       10 NJS                    32.27      31.79        
 14 Ogden, Eva          10 AM                     31.98      32.01        
 15 Townsend, Zariah    10 NJS                    32.88      32.08        
 16 Gondi, Zoe          10 PV                     31.95      32.15        
 16 Bateman, Hannah     10 NJS                    32.53      32.15        
 18 Marks, Riley        10 MA                     32.40      32.37        
 19 Nishnianidze, Anna  10 PV                     32.99      32.38        
 20 Webb, Maria         10 PV                     32.80      32.41        
 21 Crisostomo, Samant   9 METRO                  32.84      32.44        
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 METRO                  33.33      32.58        
 23 Ulintz, Anna        10 AM                     32.15      32.60        
 24 Anderson, Riley     10 CT                     32.20      32.64        
 25 Finkley, Leah       10 NE                     32.73      32.66        
 25 D'Amelio, Theodora  10 METRO                  32.49      32.66        
 27 Shaw, Sophia        10 VSI                    32.94      32.70        
 28 Kaiser, Gabriela    10 PV                     32.85      32.76        
 29 Arias, Samantha     10 PV                     33.16      32.79        
 30 Phillips, Allie     10 MA                     33.00      32.85        
 31 Strabuk, Savanah    10 METRO                  32.69      32.89        
 32 Gregory, Elizabeth   9 VSI                    32.77      32.95        
 33 Mellinger, Ashley   10 MA                     33.38      32.97        
 34 Fredericks, Sophie  10 PV                     33.31      33.02        
 35 Gilman, Heidi       10 PV                     32.70      33.03        
 36 Kaplan, Phoebe      10 NJS                    33.10      33.06        
 37 Walsh, Ellie        10 MA                     33.24      33.12        
 38 Holland, Addison    10 PV                     33.46      33.21        
 39 Serafin, Gabby      10 MA                     32.88      33.27        
 40 Murray, Tatum       10 CT                     33.40      33.28        
 41 Shipe, Bryony       10 AM                     33.20      33.39        
 42 Crawford, Madeline  10 NJS                    33.13      33.49        
 43 Price, Eden          9 ME                     33.68      33.81        
 43 Shipe, Dylayn       10 AM                     33.22      33.81        
 45 Knausz, Elli        10 NI                     34.07      34.30        
 46 Callis, Emerson     10 VSI                    33.21      34.64        
 47 Chen, Chloe         10 NI                     37.03      35.02        
 48 Napier, Alyssa      10 MA                     33.47      35.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuang, Gloria       10 PV                   1:05.97    1:06.24          9  
                  32.16     1:06.24 (34.08)                                        
  2 Duffy, Dara         10 VSI                  1:07.15    1:06.34          7  
                  31.82     1:06.34 (34.52)                                        
  3 Kim, Iris           10 NJS                  1:06.27    1:06.79          6  
                  32.55     1:06.79 (34.24)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna       10 METRO                1:06.97    1:06.91          5  
                  32.33     1:06.91 (34.58)                                        
  5 Gussen, Ella        10 CT                   1:08.63    1:07.86          4  
                  32.49     1:07.86 (35.37)                                        
  6 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 MA                   1:08.93    1:07.99          3  
                  32.48     1:07.99 (35.51)                                        
  7 Hammond, Hailey     10 PV                   1:07.72    1:08.44          2  
                  33.34     1:08.44 (35.10)                                        
  8 Uku, Mya            10 NJS                  1:09.00    1:08.90          1  
                  33.39     1:08.90 (35.51)                                        
  9 Tran, Thi           10 NJS                  1:10.27    1:09.29        
                  34.09     1:09.29 (35.20)                                        
 10 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 MA                   1:09.39    1:09.36        
                  33.25     1:09.36 (36.11)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Savanah    10 METRO                1:10.92    1:09.41        
                  33.25     1:09.41 (36.16)                                        
 12 Braun, Gretchen     10 ADLC                 1:09.37    1:09.43        
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)                                        
 13 Webb, Maria         10 PV                   1:09.44    1:09.51        
                  33.22     1:09.51 (36.29)                                        
 14 Watts, Emma         10 PV                   1:09.42    1:09.91        
                  33.38     1:09.91 (36.53)                                        
 15 Fried, Regan        10 METRO                1:09.25    1:10.09        
                  34.22     1:10.09 (35.87)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Lauren   10 NJS                  1:10.70    1:10.36        
                  33.69     1:10.36 (36.67)                                        
 17 Ulintz, Anna        10 AM                   1:09.51    1:10.49        
                  33.61     1:10.49 (36.88)                                        
 18 Arias, Samantha     10 PV                   1:10.89    1:10.73        
                  33.50     1:10.73 (37.23)                                        
 19 Finkley, Leah       10 NE                   1:13.19    1:10.96        
                  34.50     1:10.96 (36.46)                                        
 20 D'Amelio, Theodora  10 METRO                1:12.72    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
 21 Builes, Mariana     10 NJS                  1:10.39    1:11.17        
                  33.22     1:11.17 (37.95)                                        
 22 Phifer, Izzy        10 MA                   1:10.20    1:11.33        
                  34.89     1:11.33 (36.44)                                        
 23 Bailey-Stewart, Ad  10 CT                   1:12.18    1:11.42        
                  35.28     1:11.42 (36.14)                                        
 24 Smith, Priscilla    10 VSI                  1:11.07    1:11.70        
                  34.11     1:11.70 (37.59)                                        
 25 Anderson, Riley     10 CT                   1:12.91    1:11.73        
                  33.58     1:11.73 (38.15)                                        
 26 Phillips, Allie     10 MA                   1:12.29    1:11.86        
                  33.89     1:11.86 (37.97)                                        
 27 Gregory, Elizabeth   9 VSI                  1:11.32    1:11.99        
                  34.76     1:11.99 (37.23)                                        
 28 Bateman, Hannah     10 NJS                  1:12.34    1:12.20        
                  33.59     1:12.20 (38.61)                                        
 29 Ogden, Eva          10 AM                   1:10.15    1:12.26        
                  34.42     1:12.26 (37.84)                                        
 30 Murray, Tatum       10 CT                   1:12.47    1:12.45        
                  35.62     1:12.45 (36.83)                                        
 31 Orlic, Anastasia    10 PV                   1:12.77    1:12.61        
                  34.77     1:12.61 (37.84)                                        
 32 Marks, Riley        10 MA                   1:11.66    1:12.68        
                  34.70     1:12.68 (37.98)                                        
 33 Shaw, Sophia        10 VSI                  1:12.67    1:12.85        
                  34.78     1:12.85 (38.07)                                        
 34 Crawford, Madeline  10 NJS                  1:12.11    1:12.92        
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)                                        
 35 Nishnianidze, Anna  10 PV                   1:12.47    1:13.10        
                  34.29     1:13.10 (38.81)                                        
 36 Choi, Abby          10 NE                   1:11.54    1:13.39        
                  35.64     1:13.39 (37.75)                                        
 37 Shipe, Bryony       10 AM                   1:12.66    1:15.06        
                  35.15     1:15.06 (39.91)                                        
 38 Price, Eden          9 ME                   1:15.86    1:16.60        
                  35.31     1:16.60 (41.29)                                        
 39 Knausz, Elli        10 NI                   1:17.14    1:17.56        
                  37.62     1:17.56 (39.94)                                        
 40 Skeate, Peighton    10 ME                   1:16.57    1:17.79        
                  36.68     1:17.79 (41.11)                                        
 41 Chen, Chloe         10 NI                   1:24.95    1:20.61        
                  37.44     1:20.61 (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuang, Gloria       10 PV                   2:20.94    2:23.04          9  
                  33.40     1:09.30 (35.90)     1:46.82 (37.52)     2:23.04 (36.22)
  2 Duffy, Dara         10 VSI                  2:27.42    2:24.18          7  
                  32.45     1:09.43 (36.98)     1:46.93 (37.50)     2:24.18 (37.25)
  3 Kim, Iris           10 NJS                  2:23.88    2:24.20          6  
                  32.62     1:09.50 (36.88)     1:47.35 (37.85)     2:24.20 (36.85)
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 MA                   2:30.36    2:26.08          5  
                  34.47     1:11.42 (36.95)     1:50.00 (38.58)     2:26.08 (36.08)
  5 Kaps, Martyna       10 METRO                2:26.12    2:26.62          4  
                  33.19     1:09.90 (36.71)     1:48.71 (38.81)     2:26.62 (37.91)
  6 Braun, Gretchen     10 ADLC                 2:32.75    2:27.36          3  
                  34.37     1:12.32 (37.95)     1:50.37 (38.05)     2:27.36 (36.99)
  7 Ulintz, Anna        10 AM                   2:29.30    2:28.60          2  
                  33.94     1:11.94 (38.00)     1:50.41 (38.47)     2:28.60 (38.19)
  8 Webb, Maria         10 PV                   2:31.74    2:29.13          1  
                  35.48     1:13.72 (38.24)     1:50.93 (37.21)     2:29.13 (38.20)
  9 Fried, Regan        10 METRO                2:28.65    2:29.49        
                  34.95     1:12.78 (37.83)     1:51.71 (38.93)     2:29.49 (37.78)
 10 Gussen, Ella        10 CT                   2:34.25    2:30.84        
                  34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)     1:52.31 (39.20)     2:30.84 (38.53)
 11 Watts, Emma         10 PV                   2:30.08    2:32.08        
                  34.18     1:12.55 (38.37)     1:53.07 (40.52)     2:32.08 (39.01)
 12 O'Shea, Elizabeth   10 VSI                  2:35.09    2:32.82        
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)     1:53.76 (40.64)     2:32.82 (39.06)
 13 Strabuk, Savanah    10 METRO                2:33.47    2:32.92        
                  34.57     1:13.91 (39.34)     1:53.78 (39.87)     2:32.92 (39.14)
 14 Orlic, Anastasia    10 PV                   2:30.96    2:33.41        
                  35.30     1:13.72 (38.42)     1:53.61 (39.89)     2:33.41 (39.80)
 15 Markowitz, Lauren   10 NJS                  2:34.19    2:33.73        
                  34.74     1:14.42 (39.68)     1:54.45 (40.03)     2:33.73 (39.28)
 16 Coombs, Ava         10 MA                   2:34.28    2:34.82        
                  35.42     1:14.80 (39.38)     1:55.87 (41.07)     2:34.82 (38.95)
 17 Phifer, Izzy        10 MA                   2:34.91    2:36.11        
                  36.77     1:16.65 (39.88)     1:57.00 (40.35)     2:36.11 (39.11)
 18 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 MA                   2:32.03    2:37.15        
                  35.42     1:15.19 (39.77)     1:56.36 (41.17)     2:37.15 (40.79)
 19 Phillips, Allie     10 MA                   2:31.86    2:37.24        
                                  30.14 ( )   1:56.73 (1:26.59)     2:37.24 (40.51)
 20 Choi, Abby          10 NE                   2:39.74    2:38.58        
                  36.33     1:16.67 (40.34)     1:57.94 (41.27)     2:38.58 (40.64)
 21 Murray, Tatum       10 CT                   2:43.61    2:42.39        
                  38.17     1:21.46 (43.29)     2:03.12 (41.66)     2:42.39 (39.27)
 22 Knausz, Elli        10 NI                   2:48.64    2:43.04        
                  37.84     1:21.40 (43.56)     2:03.76 (42.36)     2:43.04 (39.28)
 23 Price, Eden          9 ME                   2:47.95    2:43.91        
                  35.79     1:18.11 (42.32)     2:02.42 (44.31)     2:43.91 (41.49)
 24 Mittleider, Lauren   9 AM                   2:43.12    2:48.70        
                  36.34     1:18.52 (42.18)     2:04.31 (45.79)     2:48.70 (44.39)
 25 Cywinski, Anna      10 NI                   2:50.59    2:49.72        
                  38.50     1:21.96 (43.46)     2:06.78 (44.82)     2:49.72 (42.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:49.46   8/10/2016 Courntey Watts, PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuang, Gloria       10 PV                   4:56.38    4:58.28          9  
                  33.62     1:09.78 (36.16)     1:47.47 (37.69)     2:25.21 (37.74)
        3:04.18 (38.97)     3:42.79 (38.61)     4:21.57 (38.78)     4:58.28 (36.71)
  2 Kim, Iris           10 NJS                  5:05.40    5:05.06          7  
                  33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)     1:49.24 (38.62)     2:28.56 (39.32)
        3:07.96 (39.40)     3:47.68 (39.72)     4:11.18 (23.50)     5:05.06 (53.88)
  3 Kaps, Martyna       10 METRO                5:05.38    5:06.77          6  
                  33.59     1:11.68 (38.09)     1:50.18 (38.50)     2:29.65 (39.47)
        3:09.55 (39.90)     3:49.94 (40.39)     4:29.81 (39.87)     5:06.77 (36.96)
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 MA                   5:10.72    5:07.37          5  
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)     1:53.24 (38.66)     2:32.91 (39.67)
        3:11.40 (38.49)     3:50.92 (39.52)     4:29.70 (38.78)     5:07.37 (37.67)
  5 Duffy, Dara         10 VSI                  5:13.90    5:09.87          4  
                  33.84     1:11.65 (37.81)     1:51.11 (39.46)     2:30.06 (38.95)
        3:09.44 (39.38)     3:50.46 (41.02)     4:29.91 (39.45)     5:09.87 (39.96)
  6 Ulintz, Anna        10 AM                   5:10.59    5:10.08          3  
                  34.90     1:13.48 (38.58)     1:52.82 (39.34)     2:32.20 (39.38)
        3:11.69 (39.49)     3:52.09 (40.40)     4:31.25 (39.16)     5:10.08 (38.83)
  7 Braun, Gretchen     10 ADLC                 5:15.05    5:10.75          2  
                  35.20     1:13.85 (38.65)     1:53.21 (39.36)     2:33.39 (40.18)
        3:13.15 (39.76)     3:53.05 (39.90)     4:32.75 (39.70)     5:10.75 (38.00)
  8 Fried, Regan        10 METRO                5:06.71    5:10.95          1  
                  34.84     1:12.88 (38.04)     1:51.53 (38.65)     2:31.52 (39.99)
        3:11.16 (39.64)     3:51.42 (40.26)     4:31.35 (39.93)     5:10.95 (39.60)
  9 Watts, Emma         10 PV                   5:20.72    5:12.84        
                  35.11     1:14.93 (39.82)                             2:35.32 ( )
        3:14.84 (39.52)     3:55.32 (40.48)     4:34.90 (39.58)     5:12.84 (37.94)
 10 O'Shea, Elizabeth   10 VSI                  5:26.47    5:16.73        
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)     1:55.52 (40.90)     2:35.93 (40.41)
        3:16.16 (40.23)     3:58.15 (41.99)     4:38.12 (39.97)     5:16.73 (38.61)
 11 Orlic, Anastasia    10 PV                   5:15.46    5:17.30        
                  35.81     1:14.94 (39.13)     1:55.65 (40.71)     2:35.81 (40.16)
        3:16.92 (41.11)     3:57.71 (40.79)     4:38.48 (40.77)     5:17.30 (38.82)
 12 Phifer, Izzy        10 MA                   5:20.79    5:23.70        
                  37.22     1:17.48 (40.26)     1:59.08 (41.60)     2:40.15 (41.07)
        3:21.77 (41.62)     4:03.19 (41.42)     4:44.28 (41.09)     5:23.70 (39.42)
 13 Crawford, Madeline  10 NJS                  5:21.71    5:27.17        
                  36.52     1:18.23 (41.71)     2:00.55 (42.32)     2:43.26 (42.71)
        3:24.46 (41.20)     4:07.84 (43.38)     4:47.99 (40.15)     5:27.17 (39.18)
 14 Gregory, Elizabeth   9 VSI                  5:26.05    5:30.47        
                  36.49     1:18.46 (41.97)     2:00.85 (42.39)     2:43.83 (42.98)
        3:26.95 (43.12)     4:09.81 (42.86)     4:51.15 (41.34)     5:30.47 (39.32)
 15 Strabuk, Savanah    10 METRO                5:24.90    5:31.32        
                  36.93     1:18.67 (41.74)     2:00.85 (42.18)     2:42.90 (42.05)
        3:25.54 (42.64)     4:08.59 (43.05)     4:50.74 (42.15)     5:31.32 (40.58)
 16 Markowitz, Lauren   10 NJS                  5:30.00    5:33.13        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)     2:01.39 (42.28)     2:44.25 (42.86)
        3:27.23 (42.98)     4:10.19 (42.96)     4:52.38 (42.19)     5:33.13 (40.75)
 17 Anderson, Riley     10 CT                   5:36.56    5:36.26        
                  36.56     1:18.99 (42.43)     2:02.86 (43.87)     2:46.59 (43.73)
        3:30.64 (44.05)     4:14.23 (43.59)     4:57.75 (43.52)     5:36.26 (38.51)
 18 Choi, Abby          10 NE                   5:44.48    5:37.01        
                  37.01     1:18.53 (41.52)     2:01.69 (43.16)     2:44.79 (43.10)
        3:29.52 (44.73)     4:12.58 (43.06)     4:56.71 (44.13)     5:37.01 (40.30)
 19 Knausz, Elli        10 NI                   5:50.01    5:44.40        
                  37.38     1:20.32 (42.94)     2:04.15 (43.83)     2:48.25 (44.10)
        3:33.23 (44.98)     4:18.01 (44.78)     5:02.63 (44.62)     5:44.40 (41.77)
 20 Shipe, Dylayn       10 AM                   5:39.52    5:44.55        
                  36.19     1:18.90 (42.71)     2:04.81 (45.91)     2:48.82 (44.01)
        3:34.59 (45.77)     4:18.75 (44.16)     5:02.99 (44.24)     5:44.55 (41.56)
 21 Finkley, Leah       10 NE                   5:50.21    5:48.86        
                  37.86     1:22.03 (44.17)     2:06.98 (44.95)     2:51.96 (44.98)
        3:37.47 (45.51)     4:22.94 (45.47)     5:07.38 (44.44)     5:48.86 (41.48)
 22 Cywinski, Anna      10 NI                   5:53.78    5:59.93        
                  40.00     1:25.23 (45.23)     2:10.85 (45.62)     2:57.53 (46.68)
        3:43.77 (46.24)     4:31.04 (47.27)     5:17.01 (45.97)     5:59.93 (42.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Hannah     10 NJS                    36.74      35.34          9  
  2 Gussen, Ella        10 CT                     36.63      35.67          7  
  3 Smith, Priscilla    10 VSI                    36.04      36.09          6  
  4 Kim, Iris           10 NJS                    35.45      36.16          5  
  5 Jung, Rebekah       10 NJS                    39.22      36.47          4  
  6 Hammond, Hailey     10 PV                     36.55      36.50          3  
  7 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 MA                     36.88      36.59          2  
  8 Tran, Thi           10 NJS                    38.50      36.87          0.5
  8 Hinds, Virginia     10 PV                     36.63      36.87          0.5
 10 Ogden, Eva          10 AM                     37.12      36.93        
 11 Markowitz, Lauren   10 NJS                    36.85      36.98        
 12 Strabuk, Savanah    10 METRO                  37.10      37.04        
 13 Barrows, Ellie      10 NJS                    37.96      37.11        
 14 Builes, Mariana     10 NJS                    38.70      37.16        
 15 Anderson, Riley     10 CT                     37.65      37.22        
 16 Shaw, Sophia        10 VSI                    37.67      37.33        
 17 O'Shea, Elizabeth   10 VSI                    37.10      37.39        
 18 Uku, Mya            10 NJS                    37.43      37.77        
 19 Kung, Alexis        10 METRO                  38.44      37.92        
 20 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 METRO                  39.35      37.95        
 21 King, Abigail       10 METRO                  37.64      37.96        
 22 Huang, Sophie       10 PV                     38.77      38.05        
 23 Fredericks, Sophie  10 PV                     38.13      38.25        
 24 Connor, Kate        10 METRO                  39.07      38.51        
 25 D'Amelio, Theodora  10 METRO                  38.15      38.65        
 26 Holland, Addison    10 PV                     38.77      38.89        
 27 Price, Eden          9 ME                     39.78      38.94        
 28 Cabsaba, Danielle   10 NJS                    38.97      38.99        
 29 Marks, Riley        10 MA                     37.92      39.03        
 30 Cywinski, Anna      10 NI                     40.53      39.08        
 30 Mittleider, Lauren   9 AM                     38.59      39.08        
 32 Murray, Tatum       10 CT                     39.30      39.31        
 33 Jokic, Sydney       10 NI                     39.86      39.47        
 34 Finkley, Leah       10 NE                     39.91      39.55        
 35 Sha, Anabel         10 PV                     39.15      40.02        
 36 Skeate, Peighton    10 ME                     39.82      40.64        
 37 Chirunga, Zora      10 NE                     41.01      41.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris           10 NJS                  1:17.33    1:15.73          9  
                  37.42     1:15.73 (38.31)                                        
  2 Braun, Gretchen     10 ADLC                 1:20.15    1:15.83          7  
                  37.29     1:15.83 (38.54)                                        
  3 Mori, Victoria      10 NJS                  1:18.09    1:16.69          6  
                  37.26     1:16.69 (39.43)                                        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah    10 METRO                1:20.00    1:16.92          5  
                  37.56     1:16.92 (39.36)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 MA                   1:18.11    1:17.71          4  
                  38.49     1:17.71 (39.22)                                        
  6 Bateman, Hannah     10 NJS                  1:19.32    1:18.30          2.5
                  37.78     1:18.30 (40.52)                                        
  6 Jung, Rebekah       10 NJS                  1:19.01    1:18.30          2.5
  8 Gussen, Ella        10 CT                   1:20.16    1:18.54          1  
                  37.45     1:18.54 (41.09)                                        
  9 Markowitz, Lauren   10 NJS                  1:19.65    1:19.76        
                  37.88     1:19.76 (41.88)                                        
 10 Hinds, Virginia     10 PV                   1:21.70    1:20.05        
 11 Shaw, Sophia        10 VSI                  1:22.57    1:20.46        
                  39.27     1:20.46 (41.19)                                        
 12 Kung, Alexis        10 METRO                1:23.31    1:20.68        
                  39.54     1:20.68 (41.14)                                        
 13 D'Amelio, Theodora  10 METRO                1:22.98    1:20.83        
 14 O'Shea, Elizabeth   10 VSI                  1:18.95    1:21.17        
                  38.51     1:21.17 (42.66)                                        
 15 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 MA                   1:22.22    1:21.30        
                  40.74     1:21.30 (40.56)                                        
 16 Uku, Mya            10 NJS                  1:21.15    1:21.42        
                  40.82     1:21.42 (40.60)                                        
 17 McGerald, Riley     10 CT                   1:23.80    1:21.69        
                  40.12     1:21.69 (41.57)                                        
 18 Tran, Thi           10 NJS                  1:23.45    1:21.83        
                  40.03     1:21.83 (41.80)                                        
 19 King, Abigail       10 METRO                1:22.69    1:22.08        
                  39.98     1:22.08 (42.10)                                        
 20 Barrows, Ellie      10 NJS                  1:21.14    1:23.16        
                  39.73     1:23.16 (43.43)                                        
 21 Anderson, Riley     10 CT                   1:22.41    1:23.61        
                  40.11     1:23.61 (43.50)                                        
 22 Builes, Mariana     10 NJS                  1:21.75    1:23.94        
                  40.96     1:23.94 (42.98)                                        
 23 Mittleider, Lauren   9 AM                   1:23.88    1:24.58        
                  40.27     1:24.58 (44.31)                                        
 24 Skeate, Peighton    10 ME                   1:24.70    1:24.78        
                  40.35     1:24.78 (44.43)                                        
 25 Coombs, Ava         10 MA                   1:23.65    1:24.98        
                  40.88     1:24.98 (44.10)                                        
 26 Hammond, Hailey     10 PV                   1:21.78    1:25.20        
                  42.32     1:25.20 (42.88)                                        
 27 Marks, Riley        10 MA                   1:22.71    1:26.11        
                  40.87     1:26.11 (45.24)                                        
 28 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 AM                   1:28.12    1:26.91        
                  42.18     1:26.91 (44.73)                                        
 29 Choi, Abby          10 NE                   1:27.09    1:27.57        
                  43.95     1:27.57 (43.62)                                        
 30 Gao, Evie            8 NE                   1:29.93    1:28.55        
                  44.28     1:28.55 (44.27)                                        
 31 Jokic, Sydney       10 NI                   1:26.99    1:28.93        
                  42.34     1:28.93 (46.59)                                        
 32 Cywinski, Anna      10 NI                   1:24.73    1:29.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria      10 NJS                    38.53      37.16          9  
  2 Herr, Emily         10 METRO                  39.00      38.45          7  
  3 Jung, Rebekah       10 NJS                    40.42      39.12          6  
  4 Arias, Samantha     10 PV                     39.89      39.62          5  
  5 Chen, Ella          10 NJS                    41.02      40.14          4  
  6 Masella, Grace      10 NJS                    40.47      40.97          3  
  7 Hazarika, Aneesa    10 NE                     40.93      40.98          1.5
  7 Phifer, Izzy        10 MA                     42.23      40.98          1.5
  9 Watts, Emma         10 PV                     39.85      41.11        
  9 Muncy, Maddie       10 CT                     42.31      41.11        
 11 McGerald, Riley     10 CT                     43.68      41.55        
 12 Smith, Priscilla    10 VSI                    40.83      41.99        
 13 Wang, Abigail       10 VSI                    42.31      42.02        
 14 Williams, Sena      10 PV                     42.21      42.18        
 15 Ushiki, Lilia       10 NJS                    43.63      42.50        
 16 Fredericks, Sophie  10 PV                     42.91      42.85        
 17 King, Abigail       10 METRO                  42.73      42.88        
 18 Karim, Azana        10 METRO                  44.44      43.15        
 19 Grahl, Sophie       10 PV                     43.57      43.25        
 19 Hughes, Sienna      10 NI                     43.31      43.25        
 21 Levine, Hannah      10 CT                     43.86      43.27        
 22 Majeed-Hall, Aliya  10 PV                     42.92      43.28        
 23 Monti, Lila         10 METRO                  44.50      43.53        
 24 Trang, Kimberley    10 PV                     43.09      43.62        
 25 Tan, Shanel         10 METRO                  43.04      43.99        
 26 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 AM                     45.12      44.16        
 26 Steves, Madeleine   10 PV                     43.92      44.16        
 28 Goodspeed, Fayth    10 ADLC                   43.35      44.26        
 29 Barrows, Ellie      10 NJS                    44.43      44.30        
 30 Gussen, Ella        10 CT                     44.65      44.35        
 31 Builes, Mariana     10 NJS                    44.24      44.64        
 32 Shipe, Bryony       10 AM                     43.88      44.70        
 33 Wysocki, Nina        9 PV                     44.17      44.76        
 33 Dorsey, Charlotte   10 PV                     42.30      44.76        
 35 Goret, Madeline     10 NJS                    44.73      44.86        
 36 Finkley, Leah       10 NE                     44.15      45.02        
 37 Tjahaya, Nikko       9 METRO                  44.11      45.39        
 38 Sha, Anabel         10 PV                     44.62      45.62        
 39 Trotter, Barcley    10 MA                     43.27      45.76        
 40 Chirunga, Zora      10 NE                     44.50      46.99        
 41 Karnaugh, Petra     10 NJS                    44.71      47.52        
 42 Sheehan, Ailise      8 NI                     47.17      48.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria      10 NJS                  1:22.28    1:21.13          9  
  2 Herr, Emily         10 METRO                1:26.18    1:24.14          7  
                  39.19     1:24.14 (44.95)                                        
  3 Arias, Samantha     10 PV                   1:27.70    1:25.31          6  
                  39.14     1:25.31 (46.17)                                        
  4 Jung, Rebekah       10 NJS                  1:28.38    1:27.03          5  
                  40.25     1:27.03 (46.78)                                        
  5 Chen, Ella          10 NJS                  1:29.56    1:28.86          4  
                  41.36     1:28.86 (47.50)                                        
  6 Muncy, Maddie       10 CT                   1:32.36    1:29.80          3  
                  43.27     1:29.80 (46.53)                                        
  7 Braun, Gretchen     10 ADLC                 1:31.90    1:30.45          2  
                  43.64     1:30.45 (46.81)                                        
  8 Phifer, Izzy        10 MA                   1:30.75    1:30.91          1  
                  42.90     1:30.91 (48.01)                                        
  9 Watts, Emma         10 PV                   1:30.99    1:30.95        
                  42.84     1:30.95 (48.11)                                        
 10 Wang, Abigail       10 VSI                  1:30.89    1:31.61        
                  42.46     1:31.61 (49.15)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana        10 METRO                1:36.03    1:31.96        
                  44.81     1:31.96 (47.15)                                        
 12 Monti, Lila         10 METRO                1:35.70    1:32.21        
                  45.58     1:32.21 (46.63)                                        
 13 Hazarika, Aneesa    10 NE                   1:35.38    1:32.54        
                  43.98     1:32.54 (48.56)                                        
 14 Levine, Hannah      10 CT                   1:32.17    1:32.87        
 15 Williams, Sena      10 PV                   1:33.26    1:34.12        
                  44.94     1:34.12 (49.18)                                        
 15 King, Abigail       10 METRO                1:35.13    1:34.12        
 17 Goodspeed, Fayth    10 ADLC                 1:36.30    1:34.29        
                  43.78     1:34.29 (50.51)                                        
 18 Goret, Madeline     10 NJS                  1:34.00    1:34.33        
                  45.04     1:34.33 (49.29)                                        
 19 McGerald, Riley     10 CT                   1:35.64    1:35.23        
                  45.13     1:35.23 (50.10)                                        
 20 Smith, Priscilla    10 VSI                  1:36.46    1:35.77        
                  44.41     1:35.77 (51.36)                                        
 21 Tan, Shanel         10 METRO                1:34.43    1:35.98        
                  45.46     1:35.98 (50.52)                                        
 22 Castela, Emily      10 NJS                  1:34.41    1:36.09        
                  46.39     1:36.09 (49.70)                                        
 23 Trang, Kimberley    10 PV                   1:34.04    1:36.16        
                  45.21     1:36.16 (50.95)                                        
 24 Hughes, Sienna      10 NI                   1:35.18    1:37.20        
                  45.21     1:37.20 (51.99)                                        
 25 Markowitz, Lauren   10 NJS                  1:35.08    1:38.30        
 26 Masella, Grace      10 NJS                  1:33.90    1:38.50        
                  42.43     1:38.50 (56.07)                                        
 27 Hull, Magdalena     10 AM                   1:40.76    1:38.97        
                  46.02     1:38.97 (52.95)                                        
 28 Shipe, Bryony       10 AM                   1:36.63    1:39.57        
                  45.82     1:39.57 (53.75)                                        
 29 Chirunga, Zora      10 NE                   1:44.75    1:41.85        
                  48.17     1:41.85 (53.68)                                        
 30 Sheehan, Ailise      8 NI                   1:42.48    1:42.67        
                  48.04     1:42.67 (54.63)                                        
 -- Tran, Thi           10 NJS                  1:35.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.03          DQ (49.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 METRO                  31.13      31.33          9  
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 NJS                    32.76      31.86          7  
  3 Hammond, Hailey     10 PV                     31.82      32.05          6  
  4 Webb, Maria         10 PV                     35.18      33.35          5  
  5 Duffy, Dara         10 VSI                    33.21      33.55          4  
  6 Kilponen, Anna      10 NJS                    34.23      33.71          3  
  7 Ogden, Eva          10 AM                     34.48      33.81          2  
  8 Smith, Priscilla    10 VSI                    34.48      33.83          1  
  9 Finkley, Leah       10 NE                     35.02      34.30        
 10 Gilman, Heidi       10 PV                     34.30      34.31        
 11 Fredericks, Sophie  10 PV                     33.50      34.47        
 12 Anderson, Riley     10 CT                     35.46      34.49        
 13 Kuang, Gloria       10 PV                     33.29      34.65        
 13 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 METRO                  35.38      34.65        
 15 Majeed-Hall, Aliya  10 PV                     36.78      34.76        
 16 Callis, Emerson     10 VSI                    33.73      34.77        
 17 Uku, Mya            10 NJS                    35.60      34.78        
 18 Mellinger, Ashley   10 MA                     34.97      34.97        
 18 Townsend, Zariah    10 NJS                    36.38      34.97        
 20 Muncy, Maddie       10 CT                     34.89      35.00        
 21 Tran, Thi           10 NJS                    34.49      35.02        
 22 Holland, Addison    10 PV                     35.65      35.22        
 23 King, Abigail       10 METRO                  35.07      35.28        
 24 Gregory, Elizabeth   9 VSI                    35.85      35.46        
 25 Phillips, Allie     10 MA                     34.71      35.50        
 26 Gil, Audrey         10 CT                     35.58      35.59        
 27 Hinds, Virginia     10 PV                     35.81      35.67        
 28 Nishnianidze, Anna  10 PV                     35.92      35.74        
 29 Jung, Rebekah       10 NJS                    36.50      35.88        
 30 Marks, Riley        10 MA                     36.20      35.96        
 31 Karim, Azana        10 METRO                  36.28      36.00        
 32 Fried, Regan        10 METRO                  35.61      36.05        
 33 Kaplan, Phoebe      10 NJS                    36.85      36.09        
 34 Builes, Mariana     10 NJS                    35.99      36.10        
 35 Bateman, Hannah     10 NJS                    36.74      36.13        
 36 Ushiki, Lilia       10 NJS                    36.96      36.18        
 37 Mitsuhori, An       10 NJS                    36.06      36.43        
 38 Choi, Abby          10 NE                     36.44      36.60        
 39 Schroeder, Audrey   10 MA                     36.52      36.84        
 40 Kaiser, Gabriela    10 PV                     36.48      37.03        
 41 Gao, Evie            8 NE                     36.00      37.06        
 42 Barrows, Ellie      10 NJS                    36.93      37.70        
 43 Cywinski, Anna      10 NI                     40.78      38.48        
 44 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 AM                     39.62      39.08        
 45 Price, Eden          9 ME                     38.82      39.31        
 46 Jokic, Sydney       10 NI                     41.03      39.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria      10 NJS                  1:16.48    1:10.98          9  
                  33.01     1:10.98 (37.97)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily         10 METRO                1:12.84    1:13.44          7  
                  33.16     1:13.44 (40.28)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       10 METRO                1:15.92    1:14.01          6  
                  35.48     1:14.01 (38.53)                                        
  4 Kuang, Gloria       10 PV                   1:13.84    1:14.16          5  
                  34.70     1:14.16 (39.46)                                        
  5 Webb, Maria         10 PV                   1:16.11    1:15.00          4  
                  34.42     1:15.00 (40.58)                                        
  6 Kilponen, Anna      10 NJS                  1:16.50    1:16.34          3  
                  35.37     1:16.34 (40.97)                                        
  7 Duffy, Dara         10 VSI                  1:17.16    1:16.98          2  
                  35.98     1:16.98 (41.00)                                        
  8 Callis, Emerson     10 VSI                  1:19.61    1:17.36          0.5
                  37.25     1:17.36 (40.11)                                        
  8 Tran, Thi           10 NJS                  1:18.23    1:17.36          0.5
                  36.55     1:17.36 (40.81)                                        
 10 Fried, Regan        10 METRO                1:17.26    1:17.87        
                  36.36     1:17.87 (41.51)                                        
 11 Ulintz, Anna        10 AM                   1:17.07    1:18.32        
                  35.88     1:18.32 (42.44)                                        
 12 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 MA                   1:17.79    1:18.85        
                  35.46     1:18.85 (43.39)                                        
 13 Hammond, Hailey     10 PV                   1:16.95    1:18.97        
                  37.43     1:18.97 (41.54)                                        
 14 Ogden, Eva          10 AM                   1:20.92    1:19.44        
                  36.70     1:19.44 (42.74)                                        
 15 Muncy, Maddie       10 CT                   1:20.72    1:19.69        
                  37.89     1:19.69 (41.80)                                        
 16 Gil, Audrey         10 CT                   1:24.12    1:20.68        
                  37.70     1:20.68 (42.98)                                        
 17 Gilman, Heidi       10 PV                   1:23.10    1:21.56        
                  37.77     1:21.56 (43.79)                                        
 18 Fredericks, Sophie  10 PV                   1:21.20    1:21.70        
                  39.31     1:21.70 (42.39)                                        
 19 Choi, Abby          10 NE                   1:21.43    1:21.77        
                  37.68     1:21.77 (44.09)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Elizabeth   10 VSI                  1:22.43    1:22.03        
                  36.02     1:22.03 (46.01)                                        
 21 Phillips, Allie     10 MA                   1:15.72    1:22.36        
                  35.51     1:22.36 (46.85)                                        
 22 Gao, Evie            8 NE                   1:21.47    1:22.99        
                  38.81     1:22.99 (44.18)                                        
 23 Mellinger, Ashley   10 MA                   1:21.45    1:23.00        
                  39.14     1:23.00 (43.86)                                        
 24 Crawford, Madeline  10 NJS                  1:24.73    1:24.07        
                  41.82     1:24.07 (42.25)                                        
 25 Townsend, Zariah    10 NJS                  1:25.24    1:24.61        
                  36.47     1:24.61 (48.14)                                        
 26 Gregory, Elizabeth   9 VSI                  1:23.54    1:25.10        
                  38.44     1:25.10 (46.66)                                        
 27 Crisostomo, Samant   9 METRO                1:23.97    1:25.11        
                  38.13     1:25.11 (46.98)                                        
 28 Plutzer, Sienna      9 NJS                  1:24.05    1:25.52        
                  40.29     1:25.52 (45.23)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Audrey   10 MA                   1:25.34    1:25.81        
                  40.82     1:25.81 (44.99)                                        
 30 Ushiki, Lilia       10 NJS                  1:24.34    1:25.95        
                  39.13     1:25.95 (46.82)                                        
 30 King, Abigail       10 METRO                1:22.46    1:25.95        
                  38.87     1:25.95 (47.08)                                        
 32 Cywinski, Anna      10 NI                   1:24.51    1:28.15        
                  38.77     1:28.15 (49.38)                                        
 33 Mitsuhori, An       10 NJS                  1:25.02    1:28.58        
                  39.27     1:28.58 (49.31)                                        
 34 Knausz, Elli        10 NI                   1:35.89    1:30.37        
                  40.36     1:30.37 (50.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 METRO                2:42.71    2:39.37          9  
                  33.79     1:16.05 (42.26)     2:04.08 (48.03)     2:39.37 (35.29)
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 NJS                  2:41.97    2:39.80          7  
                  33.98     1:16.59 (42.61)     2:03.29 (46.70)     2:39.80 (36.51)
  3 Kuang, Gloria       10 PV                   2:41.18    2:42.98          6  
                  35.62     1:16.05 (40.43)     2:07.04 (50.99)     2:42.98 (35.94)
  4 Kaps, Martyna       10 METRO                2:46.74    2:45.24          5  
                  34.59     1:17.76 (43.17)     2:07.71 (49.95)     2:45.24 (37.53)
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 MA                   2:44.23    2:45.46          4  
                  36.17     1:18.36 (42.19)     2:07.64 (49.28)     2:45.46 (37.82)
  6 Webb, Maria         10 PV                   2:54.55    2:49.60          3  
                  36.39     1:20.95 (44.56)     2:13.50 (52.55)     2:49.60 (36.10)
  7 Gussen, Ella        10 CT                   2:55.47    2:50.20          2  
                  36.34                             2:11.49 ( )     2:50.20 (38.71)
  8 Hinson, Kaliyah     10 MA                   2:50.70    2:50.97          1  
                  36.50     1:20.43 (43.93)     2:11.42 (50.99)     2:50.97 (39.55)
  9 Fried, Regan        10 METRO                2:52.20    2:53.69        
                  37.53     1:21.37 (43.84)     2:15.46 (54.09)     2:53.69 (38.23)
 10 Ulintz, Anna        10 AM                   2:51.76    2:53.84        
                  36.71     1:20.54 (43.83)     2:14.79 (54.25)     2:53.84 (39.05)
 11 Muncy, Maddie       10 CT                   2:58.08    2:53.85        
                  36.75     1:22.35 (45.60)     2:12.52 (50.17)     2:53.85 (41.33)
 12 Braun, Gretchen     10 ADLC                 2:54.61    2:54.84        
                  39.36     1:21.90 (42.54)     2:15.79 (53.89)     2:54.84 (39.05)
 13 O'Shea, Elizabeth   10 VSI                  2:57.11    2:55.36        
                  38.33     1:21.36 (43.03)     2:18.34 (56.98)     2:55.36 (37.02)
 14 Callis, Emerson     10 VSI                  2:56.16    2:55.67        
                  36.23     1:22.93 (46.70)     2:17.15 (54.22)     2:55.67 (38.52)
 15 Phifer, Izzy        10 MA                   2:52.45    2:57.99        
                  39.39     1:26.97 (47.58)     2:19.53 (52.56)     2:57.99 (38.46)
 16 Ogden, Eva          10 AM                   2:55.17    2:58.95        
                  36.39     1:22.77 (46.38)     2:19.18 (56.41)     2:58.95 (39.77)
 17 Mellinger, Ashley   10 MA                   2:56.97    3:00.62        
                  38.46     1:24.51 (46.05)     2:20.15 (55.64)     3:00.62 (40.47)
 18 Gao, Evie            8 NE                   3:03.13    3:07.71        
                  39.54     1:27.39 (47.85)     2:26.31 (58.92)     3:07.71 (41.40)
 19 Knausz, Elli        10 NI                   3:05.51    3:08.01        
                  42.30     1:32.23 (49.93)     2:26.15 (53.92)     3:08.01 (41.86)
 20 Sheehan, Ailise      8 NI                   3:22.89    3:19.82        
                  46.23     1:38.91 (52.68)     2:36.13 (57.22)     3:19.82 (43.69)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:05.55    2:02.84         18  
     1) Mori, Victoria 10               2) Uku, Mya 10                    
     3) Tran, Thi 10                    4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  30.15     1:00.60 (30.45)     1:32.45 (31.85)     2:02.84 (30.39)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:07.27    2:04.85         14  
     1) Kaps, Martyna 10                2) Strabuk, Savanah 10            
     3) D'Amelio, Theodora 10           4) Herr, Emily 10                 
                  31.22                             1:35.15 ( )     2:04.85 (29.70)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:08.39    2:06.16         12  
     1) Watts, Emma 10                  2) Gondi, Zoe 10                  
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Kuang, Gloria 10               
                  31.73     1:03.88 (32.15)     1:34.59 (30.71)     2:06.16 (31.57)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:09.39    2:06.88         10  
     1) Jung, Rebekah 10                2) Markowitz, Lauren 10           
     3) Bateman, Hannah 10              4) Builes, Mariana 10             
                  32.16                             1:35.76 ( )     2:06.88 (31.12)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:06.50    2:07.41          8  
     1) Duffy, Dara 10                  2) Shaw, Sophia 10                
     3) Gregory, Elizabeth 9            4) Smith, Priscilla 10            
                  30.17     1:02.96 (32.79)     1:36.17 (33.21)     2:07.41 (31.24)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:08.05    2:08.52          6  
     1) Kolessar, Kaitlyn 10            2) Marks, Riley 10                
     3) Phifer, Izzy 10                 4) Hinson, Kaliyah 10             
                  31.82     1:04.79 (32.97)     1:37.73 (32.94)     2:08.52 (30.79)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:09.99    2:09.29          4  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Anderson, Riley 10             
     3) Murray, Tatum 10                4) Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna 10    
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)     1:36.23 (32.36)     2:09.29 (33.06)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:11.34    2:10.51          2  
     1) Webb, Maria 10                  2) Nishnianidze, Anna 10          
     3) Kaiser, Gabriela 10             4) Gilman, Heidi 10               
                  33.22     1:05.74 (32.52)     1:38.50 (32.76)     2:10.51 (32.01)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:15.22    2:10.78        
     1) Karim, Azana 10                 2) Fried, Regan 10                
     3) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline 10      4) Crisostomo, Samantha 9         
                  32.38     1:05.60 (33.22)     1:38.65 (33.05)     2:10.78 (32.13)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:14.68    2:13.23        
     1) Finkley, Leah 10                2) Choi, Abby 10                  
     3) Gao, Evie 8                     4) Chirunga, Zora 10              
                  32.71     1:05.87 (33.16)     1:40.02 (34.15)     2:13.23 (33.21)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:10.55    2:15.30        
     1) Ulintz, Anna 10                 2) Shipe, Bryony 10               
     3) Shipe, Dylayn 10                4) Ogden, Eva 10                  
                  33.09     1:07.61 (34.52)     1:42.87 (35.26)     2:15.30 (32.43)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:18.99    2:16.01        
     1) McGerald, Riley 10              2) Muncy, Maddie 10               
     3) Gil, Audrey 10                  4) Levine, Hannah 10              
                  33.61     1:08.04 (34.43)     1:41.42 (33.38)     2:16.01 (34.59)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:12.50    2:17.26        
     1) Phillips, Allie 10              2) Mellinger, Ashley 10           
     3) Trotter, Barcley 10             4) Schroeder, Audrey 10           
                  32.98     1:05.96 (32.98)     1:42.35 (36.39)     2:17.26 (34.91)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:24.41    2:26.41        
     1) Knausz, Elli 10                 2) Cywinski, Anna 10              
     3) Sheehan, Ailise 8               4) Chen, Chloe 10                 
                                                    1:50.87 ( )     2:26.41 (35.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:32.22    4:31.62         18  
     1) Mori, Victoria 10               2) Uku, Mya 10                    
     3) Tran, Thi 10                    4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  31.60   1:06.84 (1:06.84)                       2:14.83 (1:07.99)
        2:48.58 (33.75)   3:24.86 (1:10.03)     3:56.34 (31.48)   4:31.62 (1:06.76)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:34.89    4:34.09         14  
     1) Kaps, Martyna 10                2) Strabuk, Savanah 10            
     3) Fried, Regan 10                 4) Herr, Emily 10                 
                  32.22   1:08.04 (1:08.04)                                        
            2:53.34 ( )         3:29.57 ( )   4:34.09 (1:04.52)                    
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:32.55    4:38.89         12  
     1) Webb, Maria 10                  2) Watts, Emma 10                 
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Kuang, Gloria 10               
                  33.42   1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:44.34 (33.84)   2:22.38 (1:11.88)
        2:54.61 (32.23)   3:31.63 (1:09.25)     4:04.18 (32.55)   4:38.89 (1:07.26)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:40.18    4:45.23         10  
     1) Kolessar, Kaitlyn 10            2) Phifer, Izzy 10                
     3) Marks, Riley 10                 4) Hinson, Kaliyah 10             
                  33.20   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:44.88 (34.53)   2:21.93 (1:11.58)
        2:55.50 (33.57)   3:34.19 (1:12.26)     4:07.30 (33.11)   4:45.23 (1:11.04)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:42.21    4:48.10          8  
     1) Duffy, Dara 10                  2) Gregory, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Shaw, Sophia 10                 4) Smith, Priscilla 10            
                  31.61   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:41.36 (34.89)   2:21.19 (1:14.72)
        2:55.05 (33.86)   3:33.23 (1:12.04)     4:07.74 (34.51)   4:48.10 (1:14.87)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:52.32    4:48.93          6  
     1) Monti, Lila 10                  2) Crisostomo, Samantha 9         
     3) Karim, Azana 10                 4) D'Amelio, Theodora 10          
                  34.70   1:13.58 (1:13.58)     1:47.13 (33.55)   2:25.28 (1:11.70)
        2:59.69 (34.41)   3:37.87 (1:12.59)     4:12.59 (34.72)   4:48.93 (1:11.06)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:45.54    4:50.04          4  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Crawford, Madeline 10          
     3) Bateman, Hannah 10              4) Builes, Mariana 10             
                  34.25   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:47.18 (34.48)   2:26.39 (1:13.69)
        3:00.15 (33.76)   3:38.81 (1:12.42)     4:11.60 (32.79)   4:50.04 (1:11.23)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:50.30    4:50.51          2  
     1) Nishnianidze, Anna 10           2) Gondi, Zoe 10                  
     3) Orlic, Anastasia 10             4) Arias, Samantha 10             
                  34.39   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:47.29 (33.72)   2:25.33 (1:11.76)
        3:00.98 (35.65)   3:39.94 (1:14.61)     4:13.04 (33.10)   4:50.51 (1:10.57)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:45.99    4:57.97        
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Murray, Tatum 10               
     3) Anderson, Riley 10              4) Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna 10    
                  33.36   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:46.40 (37.17)   2:25.43 (1:16.20)
        3:00.20 (34.77)   3:41.79 (1:16.36)     4:17.32 (35.53)   4:57.97 (1:16.18)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:47.97    4:58.26        
     1) Ogden, Eva 10                   2) Shipe, Bryony 10               
     3) Shipe, Dylayn 10                4) Ulintz, Anna 10                
                  33.78   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:45.61 (35.51)   2:28.20 (1:18.10)
        3:04.86 (36.66)   3:47.06 (1:18.86)     4:20.20 (33.14)   4:58.26 (1:11.20)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:58.36    4:58.59        
     1) Finkley, Leah 10                2) Chirunga, Zora 10              
     3) Gao, Evie 8                     4) Choi, Abby 10                  
                  33.98   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:45.98 (34.98)                    
            3:06.56 ( )         3:45.27 ( )     4:19.86 (34.59)   4:58.59 (1:13.32)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:59.99    5:02.57        
     1) Muncy, Maddie 10                2) McGerald, Riley 10             
     3) Levine, Hannah 10               4) Gil, Audrey 10                 
                          1:15.31 (1:15.31)                       2:30.88 (1:15.57)
                          3:48.33 (1:17.45)     4:23.76 (35.43)   5:02.57 (1:14.24)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:26.91    5:24.37        
     1) Knausz, Elli 10                 2) Chen, Chloe 10                 
     3) Cywinski, Anna 10               4) Sheehan, Ailise 8              
                  36.04                             1:54.73 ( )         2:37.14 ( )
        3:13.89 (36.75)   4:00.47 (1:23.33)     4:40.34 (39.87)   5:24.37 (1:23.90)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:19.99    2:18.07         18  
     1) Bateman, Hannah 10              2) Jung, Rebekah 10               
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  35.71     1:15.13 (39.42)     1:47.53 (32.40)     2:18.07 (30.54)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:20.05    2:20.42         14  
     1) Hinds, Virginia 10              2) Arias, Samantha 10             
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Kuang, Gloria 10               
                  37.33     1:16.39 (39.06)     1:48.99 (32.60)     2:20.42 (31.43)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:23.04    2:21.09         12  
     1) Strabuk, Savanah 10             2) Herr, Emily 10                 
     3) Kaps, Martyna 10                4) Crisostomo, Samantha 9         
                  37.69                             1:49.03 ( )     2:21.09 (32.06)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:23.80    2:25.17         10  
     1) Barrows, Ellie 10               2) Masella, Grace 10              
     3) Uku, Mya 10                     4) Builes, Mariana 10             
                  36.85     1:18.22 (41.37)     1:53.46 (35.24)     2:25.17 (31.71)
  5 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:24.99    2:27.10          8  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Muncy, Maddie 10               
     3) Anderson, Riley 10              4) Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna 10    
                  36.09     1:18.14 (42.05)     1:53.20 (35.06)     2:27.10 (33.90)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:21.78    2:27.26          6  
     1) Smith, Priscilla 10             2) Wang, Abigail 10               
     3) Callis, Emerson 10              4) Duffy, Dara 10                 
                  36.60     1:21.02 (44.42)     1:56.68 (35.66)     2:27.26 (30.58)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:24.11    2:28.25          4  
     1) Huang, Sophie 10                2) Watts, Emma 10                 
     3) Webb, Maria 10                  4) Gondi, Zoe 10                  
                  39.09     1:20.25 (41.16)     1:54.93 (34.68)     2:28.25 (33.32)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:28.21    2:28.53          2  
     1) Choi, Abby 10                   2) Hazarika, Aneesa 10            
     3) Finkley, Leah 10                4) Chirunga, Zora 10              
                                                    1:54.41 ( )     2:28.53 (34.12)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:29.10    2:30.66        
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 9            2) Fazio, Ashlyn 10               
     3) Ogden, Eva 10                   4) Ulintz, Anna 10                
                  39.19     1:23.55 (44.36)     1:58.26 (34.71)     2:30.66 (32.40)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:33.99    2:31.52        
     1) Murray, Tatum 10                2) McGerald, Riley 10             
     3) Gil, Audrey 10                  4) Levine, Hannah 10              
                  40.27     1:23.38 (43.11)     1:58.23 (34.85)     2:31.52 (33.29)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:30.48    2:32.67        
     1) King, Abigail 10                2) Tan, Shanel 10                 
     3) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline 10      4) D'Amelio, Theodora 10          
                  40.16     1:24.17 (44.01)     2:00.02 (35.85)     2:32.67 (32.65)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:39.92    2:40.06        
     1) Jokic, Sydney 10                2) Knausz, Elli 10                
     3) Cywinski, Anna 10               4) Chen, Chloe 10                 
                  40.01     1:25.92 (45.91)     2:04.08 (38.16)     2:40.06 (35.98)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'                   NT   X2:27.58        
     1) Kolessar, Kaitlyn 10            2) Phifer, Izzy 10                
     3) Mellinger, Ashley 10            4) Hinson, Kaliyah 10             
                  38.08     1:19.58 (41.50)     1:56.23 (36.65)     2:27.58 (31.35)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'                   NT   X2:34.20        
     1) Walsh, Ellie 10                 2) Marks, Riley 10                
     3) Phillips, Allie 10              4) Serafin, Gabby 10              
                  40.80     1:25.94 (45.14)     2:01.16 (35.22)     2:34.20 (33.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:04.06    5:02.97         18  
     1) Jung, Rebekah 10                2) Mori, Victoria 10              
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  38.55   1:19.15 (1:19.15)     1:56.88 (37.73)   2:39.87 (1:20.72)
        3:14.39 (34.52)   3:54.92 (1:15.05)     4:27.15 (32.23)   5:02.97 (1:08.05)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  5:12.87    5:05.30         14  
     1) Strabuk, Savanah 10             2) Herr, Emily 10                 
     3) Kaps, Martyna 10                4) Fried, Regan 10                
                  38.64   1:18.03 (1:18.03)                       2:42.32 (1:24.29)
                          3:55.80 (1:13.48)     4:29.10 (33.30)   5:05.30 (1:09.50)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               5:10.96    5:07.56         12  
     1) Hinds, Virginia 10              2) Arias, Samantha 10             
     3) Webb, Maria 10                  4) Kuang, Gloria 10               
                  38.46   1:20.36 (1:20.36)     2:00.10 (39.74)   2:44.62 (1:24.26)
        3:19.61 (34.99)   4:00.58 (1:15.96)     4:32.83 (32.25)   5:07.56 (1:06.98)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          5:16.11    5:15.14         10  
     1) Bateman, Hannah 10              2) Chen, Ella 10                  
     3) Tran, Thi 10                    4) Uku, Mya 10                    
                  38.25   1:19.24 (1:19.24)     2:00.19 (40.95)   2:48.54 (1:29.30)
        3:24.75 (36.21)   4:07.16 (1:18.62)     4:39.27 (32.11)   5:15.14 (1:07.98)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:13.97    5:20.45          8  
     1) Kolessar, Kaitlyn 10            2) Phifer, Izzy 10                
     3) Phillips, Allie 10              4) Hinson, Kaliyah 10             
                  38.35   1:19.73 (1:19.73)     2:01.26 (41.53)   2:49.25 (1:29.52)
        3:24.39 (35.14)   4:09.87 (1:20.62)     4:42.72 (32.85)   5:20.45 (1:10.58)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            5:16.60    5:20.60          6  
     1) Shaw, Sophia 10                 2) Wang, Abigail 10               
     3) Callis, Emerson 10              4) Duffy, Dara 10                 
                  39.87   1:26.34 (1:26.34)     2:04.01 (37.67)   2:54.09 (1:27.75)
        3:31.03 (36.94)   4:14.94 (1:20.85)     4:46.32 (31.38)   5:20.60 (1:05.66)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               5:23.31    5:25.54          4  
     1) Fredericks, Sophie 10           2) Williams, Sena 10              
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Watts, Emma 10                 
                  40.64   1:24.41 (1:24.41)     2:08.52 (44.11)   2:56.90 (1:32.49)
        3:33.15 (36.25)   4:15.51 (1:18.61)     4:48.79 (33.28)   5:25.54 (1:10.03)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   5:19.99    5:27.20          2  
     1) Anderson, Riley 10              2) Levine, Hannah 10              
     3) Muncy, Maddie 10                4) Gussen, Ella 10                
                  40.19   1:23.33 (1:23.33)     2:07.88 (44.55)   2:57.21 (1:33.88)
        3:33.93 (36.72)   4:17.78 (1:20.57)     4:50.40 (32.62)   5:27.20 (1:09.42)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         5:27.73    5:30.70        
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 9            2) Shipe, Bryony 10               
     3) Ulintz, Anna 10                 4) Ogden, Eva 10                  
                  40.95   1:25.27 (1:25.27)     2:10.95 (45.68)   3:04.55 (1:39.28)
        3:39.89 (35.34)   4:21.98 (1:17.43)     4:54.70 (32.72)   5:30.70 (1:08.72)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  5:32.92    5:31.41        
     1) Kung, Alexis 10                 2) Tan, Shanel 10                 
     3) King, Abigail 10                4) D'Amelio, Theodora 10          
                  40.31   1:21.64 (1:21.64)     2:04.85 (43.21)   2:56.48 (1:34.84)
        3:33.86 (37.38)   4:20.64 (1:24.16)     4:55.08 (34.44)   5:31.41 (1:10.77)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   5:35.99    5:38.20        
     1) Murray, Tatum 10                2) McGerald, Riley 10             
     3) Gil, Audrey 10                  4) Bailey-Stewart, Adrianna 10    
                  42.66   1:27.20 (1:27.20)     2:13.57 (46.37)   3:04.23 (1:37.03)
        3:42.35 (38.12)   4:25.33 (1:21.10)     5:00.43 (35.10)   5:38.20 (1:12.87)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:37.13    5:38.57        
     1) Choi, Abby 10                   2) Hazarika, Aneesa 10            
     3) Gao, Evie 8                     4) Finkley, Leah 10               
                  42.72   1:26.73 (1:26.73)     2:09.68 (42.95)   3:00.98 (1:34.25)
        3:40.53 (39.55)   4:26.08 (1:25.10)     5:00.86 (34.78)   5:38.57 (1:12.49)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              5:35.81    5:44.97        
     1) Marks, Riley 10                 2) Mellinger, Ashley 10           
     3) Schroeder, Audrey 10            4) Coombs, Ava 10                 
                  42.10   1:26.44 (1:26.44)     2:13.36 (46.92)   3:06.85 (1:40.41)
        3:46.53 (39.68)   4:32.23 (1:25.38)     5:06.29 (34.06)   5:44.97 (1:12.74)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:46.94    5:57.13        
     1) Jokic, Sydney 10                2) Hughes, Sienna 10              
     3) Cywinski, Anna 10               4) Knausz, Elli 10                
                  43.41   1:29.11 (1:29.11)     2:14.57 (45.46)   3:07.51 (1:38.40)
        3:49.06 (41.55)   4:41.34 (1:33.83)     5:15.87 (34.53)   5:57.13 (1:15.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.98   8/11/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Lainey     12 MA                     27.04      26.98#         9  
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 NJS                    27.45      27.19          7  
  3 Watts, Courtney     12 PV                     28.00      27.73          6  
  4 Thomas, Morgan      12 VSI                    27.96      27.97          5  
  5 Eliason, Sarah      12 PV                     28.28      28.12          4  
  6 Lee, Sophia         12 NI                     28.08      28.18          3  
  7 Chung, Audrey       12 CT                     28.69      28.28          2  
  8 Datovech, Christin  12 VSI                    28.68      28.75          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.13   8/12/2017 Jade Matthias, MA-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Leighton, Evie            12 NI                     28.73      28.46        
  2 Murray, Kate              12 CT                     28.73      28.86        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.98   8/11/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 MA                     27.85      27.04 q      
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 NJS                    27.67      27.45 q      
  3 Thomas, Morgan            12 VSI                    28.37      27.96 q      
  4 Watts, Courtney           12 PV                     27.42      28.00 q      
  5 Lee, Sophia               12 NI                     27.76      28.08 q      
  6 Eliason, Sarah            12 PV                     29.31      28.28 q      
  7 Datovech, Christine       12 VSI                    28.10      28.68 q      
  8 Chung, Audrey             12 CT                     28.26      28.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qin, Amy                  12 PV                     28.71      28.72        
 10 Leighton, Evie            12 NI                     28.34      28.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Kate              12 CT                     28.80     J28.73        
 12 Ringquist, Sophie         12 CT                     28.95      28.78        
 13 Connor, Madison           12 METRO                  28.80      28.94        
 14 Raut, Jaee                12 CT                     28.79      28.99        
 15 Hughes, Gabi              12 NJS                    29.44      29.03        
 16 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 MA                     29.45      29.05        
 16 Bockrath, Rachel          12 MA                     28.83      29.05        
 18 Stukus, Aleena            12 PV                     29.12      29.11        
 19 Albano, Abby              12 VSI                    29.28      29.18        
 20 Pusing, Aizel             12 METRO                  29.12      29.41        
 21 Lee, Grace                12 NJS                    29.47      29.46        
 22 Keller, Mira              12 NI                     29.13      29.53        
 23 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 CT                     28.92      29.54        
 23 Craig, Ava                12 PV                     29.21      29.54        
 25 Sagaow, Angelina          12 PV                     29.45      29.55        
 26 Aidar, Amanda             12 AM                     29.35      29.58        
 27 Olasewere, Annam          11 CT                     29.34      29.59        
 28 Boggs, Jasmine            12 PV                     29.53      29.62        
 29 Casellas, Krystin         12 METRO                  29.19      29.66        
 29 Ricciardi, Allyson        12 MA                     29.54      29.66        
 31 Colborn, Georgia          12 MA                     28.86      29.67        
 31 Ferguson, Zuri            11 NE                     29.36      29.67        
 33 Clark, Campbell           12 METRO                  29.35      29.68        
 33 Crouchley, Caroline       12 METRO                  29.64      29.68        
 35 Sharma, Meghan            12 NJS                    29.20      29.71        
 35 Xu, Mingna                12 NI                     29.04      29.71        
 37 Brook, Channing           12 AM                     29.40      29.72        
 38 Pike, Olivia              12 NI                     29.53      29.76        
 39 Bernard, Ariel            11 NJS                    29.53      29.79        
 39 Chow, Olivia              12 NJS                    29.49      29.79        
 41 Zhang, Audrey             12 NE                     29.64      29.80        
 41 Headley, Mackenzie        11 CT                     29.15      29.80        
 43 Deierlein, Brianna        11 CT                     29.65      29.87        
 43 Grimley, Taylor           12 MA                     29.17      29.87        
 45 Bishop, Arianna           12 CT                     29.42      29.92        
 46 Price, Rhyan              11 ME                     29.83      29.94        
 47 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  12 VSI                    29.38      29.97        
 48 Smith, Lyla               12 MD                     31.07      30.25        
 49 Jurgelon, Amanda          12 ADLC                   30.05      30.76        
 50 Spina, Sophie             11 ADLC                   31.88      31.57        
 51 Vargas, Mya               12 NJS                    33.65      33.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.50    8/8/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Lainey     12 MA                   1:00.48      59.50#         9  
                  29.08       59.50 (30.42)                                        
  2 Eliason, Sarah      12 PV                   1:01.15    1:00.02          7  
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)                                        
  3 Lee, Sophia         12 NI                   1:01.61    1:00.65          6  
                  28.94     1:00.65 (31.71)                                        
  4 Chung, Audrey       12 CT                   1:01.85    1:01.97          5  
                  30.03     1:01.97 (31.94)                                        
  5 Colborn, Georgia    12 MA                   1:02.35    1:02.02          4  
                  30.20     1:02.02 (31.82)                                        
  6 Ringquist, Sophie   12 CT                   1:02.07    1:02.41          3  
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)                                        
  7 Qin, Amy            12 PV                   1:02.13    1:02.94          2  
                  30.94     1:02.94 (32.00)                                        
  8 Chow, Olivia        12 NJS                  1:01.97    1:04.40          1  
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.50    8/8/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 MA                     59.67    1:00.48 q      
                  29.30     1:00.48 (31.18)                                        
  2 Eliason, Sarah            12 PV                   1:00.87    1:01.15 q      
                  29.48     1:01.15 (31.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Sophia               12 NI                   1:00.07    1:01.61 q      
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)                                        
  4 Chung, Audrey             12 CT                   1:01.24    1:01.85 q      
                  30.39     1:01.85 (31.46)                                        
  5 Chow, Olivia              12 NJS                  1:03.84    1:01.97 q      
                  30.57     1:01.97 (31.40)                                        
  6 Ringquist, Sophie         12 CT                   1:03.81    1:02.07 q      
                  29.88     1:02.07 (32.19)                                        
  7 Qin, Amy                  12 PV                   1:02.09    1:02.13 q      
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)                                        
  8 Colborn, Georgia          12 MA                   1:03.28    1:02.35 q      
                  29.53     1:02.35 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stukus, Aleena            12 PV                   1:01.50    1:02.40        
                  29.94     1:02.40 (32.46)                                        
 10 Lazar, Penny              11 CT                   1:02.80    1:02.61        
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyna, Alexa              12 METRO                1:02.86    1:02.81        
                  30.51     1:02.81 (32.30)                                        
 12 Thomas, Morgan            12 VSI                  1:04.39    1:02.88        
                  29.47     1:02.88 (33.41)                                        
 13 Padilla, Kenzie           12 MA                   1:03.92    1:02.97        
                  29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)                                        
 14 Keller, Mira              12 NI                   1:03.32    1:03.06        
                  30.11     1:03.06 (32.95)                                        
 15 Richardson, Elise         12 CT                   1:03.65    1:03.25        
                  30.71     1:03.25 (32.54)                                        
 16 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 CT                   1:03.60    1:03.35        
                  30.80     1:03.35 (32.55)                                        
 17 Sharma, Meghan            12 NJS                  1:02.65    1:03.46        
                  30.40     1:03.46 (33.06)                                        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera            12 METRO                1:03.43    1:03.64        
                  30.71     1:03.64 (32.93)                                        
 19 Knowlton, Skylar          11 NE                   1:03.43    1:03.74        
                  31.27     1:03.74 (32.47)                                        
 20 Brook, Channing           12 AM                   1:03.20    1:03.81        
                  30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)                                        
 21 Leighton, Evie            12 NI                   1:04.36    1:03.84        
                  30.79     1:03.84 (33.05)                                        
 21 Sagaow, Angelina          12 PV                   1:03.48    1:03.84        
                  30.79     1:03.84 (33.05)                                        
 23 Bockrath, Rachel          12 MA                   1:03.66    1:03.85        
                  30.98     1:03.85 (32.87)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Zuri            11 NE                   1:02.80    1:03.89        
                  30.78     1:03.89 (33.11)                                        
 25 Murray, Kate              12 CT                   1:03.40    1:04.05        
                  30.33     1:04.05 (33.72)                                        
 26 Connor, Madison           12 METRO                1:02.96    1:04.06        
                  30.47     1:04.06 (33.59)                                        
 27 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 MA                   1:02.79    1:04.14        
                  30.65     1:04.14 (33.49)                                        
 28 Raut, Jaee                12 CT                   1:03.69    1:04.16        
                  30.59     1:04.16 (33.57)                                        
 29 Ruszala, Hailey           12 MA                   1:04.32    1:04.30        
                  30.94     1:04.30 (33.36)                                        
 30 Kim, Emily                12 NJS                  1:04.27    1:04.41        
                  31.23     1:04.41 (33.18)                                        
 31 Lee, Grace                12 NJS                  1:03.83    1:04.42        
                  31.13     1:04.42 (33.29)                                        
 32 Morgan, Healey            12 PV                   1:03.77    1:04.61        
                  30.89     1:04.61 (33.72)                                        
 33 Craig, Ava                12 PV                   1:04.38    1:04.65        
                  31.50     1:04.65 (33.15)                                        
 34 Schneider, Isabella       12 NE                   1:03.88    1:04.69        
 35 Mayo, Olivia              12 VSI                       NT    1:04.78        
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
 36 Carl, Mary                12 MA                   1:04.30    1:04.83        
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)                                        
 37 Zeng, Kayla               12 NE                   1:02.97    1:04.84        
                  31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)                                        
 38 Pike, Olivia              12 NI                   1:04.59    1:04.91        
                  30.99     1:04.91 (33.92)                                        
 39 Chambers, Noa             12 NE                   1:04.33    1:04.92        
                  31.24     1:04.92 (33.68)                                        
 40 Liu, Annie                12 PV                   1:04.08    1:05.05        
                  31.85     1:05.05 (33.20)                                        
 41 Deierlein, Brianna        11 CT                   1:04.14    1:05.10        
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
 42 Xu, Mingna                12 NI                   1:04.63    1:05.49        
                  31.34     1:05.49 (34.15)                                        
 43 Scogna, Charlie           11 PV                   1:04.56    1:05.80        
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)                                        
 44 Bishop, Arianna           12 CT                   1:04.39    1:05.89        
                  30.94     1:05.89 (34.95)                                        
 45 Golembiewski, Sienna      12 PV                   1:04.30    1:05.93        
                  31.66     1:05.93 (34.27)                                        
 46 Connors, Emily            12 AM                   1:04.60    1:06.08        
                  30.93     1:06.08 (35.15)                                        
 47 Zhang, Audrey             12 NE                   1:04.59    1:06.50        
                  31.44     1:06.50 (35.06)                                        
 48 Jurgelon, Amanda          12 ADLC                 1:08.61    1:06.67        
                  32.74     1:06.67 (33.93)                                        
 49 Hans, Dana                12 ADLC                 1:08.30    1:07.53        
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)                                        
 50 Smith, Lyla               12 MD                   1:08.16    1:08.18        
                  32.26     1:08.18 (35.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.84    8/9/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Lainey     12 MA                   2:09.23    2:07.84#         9  
                  29.38     1:01.42 (32.04)     1:35.09 (33.67)     2:07.84 (32.75)
  2 Reyna, Alexa        12 METRO                2:12.35    2:10.77          7  
                  30.39     1:03.26 (32.87)     1:37.37 (34.11)     2:10.77 (33.40)
  3 Lee, Sophia         12 NI                   2:13.76    2:12.19          6  
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)     1:37.57 (34.79)     2:12.19 (34.62)
  4 Eliason, Sarah      12 PV                   2:14.24    2:12.73          5  
                  30.36     1:03.46 (33.10)     1:37.71 (34.25)     2:12.73 (35.02)
  5 Watts, Courtney     12 PV                   2:12.14    2:12.77          4  
                                  56.90 ( )     1:38.70 (41.80)     2:12.77 (34.07)
  6 Kim, Emily          12 NJS                  2:15.91    2:14.77          3  
                  30.84     1:05.12 (34.28)     1:40.40 (35.28)     2:14.77 (34.37)
  7 Qin, Amy            12 PV                   2:15.76    2:14.97          2  
                  31.01     1:04.83 (33.82)     1:40.07 (35.24)     2:14.97 (34.90)
  8 Brook, Channing     12 AM                   2:15.88    2:15.24          1  
                  31.45     1:05.26 (33.81)     1:39.93 (34.67)     2:15.24 (35.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.84    8/9/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 MA                   2:10.05    2:09.23 q      
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)     1:36.78 (33.86)     2:09.23 (32.45)
  2 Watts, Courtney           12 PV                   2:11.51    2:12.14 q      
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:38.28 (34.95)     2:12.14 (33.86)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 METRO                2:13.16    2:12.35 q      
                  30.70     1:03.35 (32.65)     1:37.72 (34.37)     2:12.35 (34.63)
  4 Lee, Sophia               12 NI                   2:11.92    2:13.76 q      
                  30.63     1:05.10 (34.47)     1:39.74 (34.64)     2:13.76 (34.02)
  5 Eliason, Sarah            12 PV                   2:13.21    2:14.24 q      
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)     1:38.62 (34.74)     2:14.24 (35.62)
  6 Qin, Amy                  12 PV                   2:17.50    2:15.76 q      
                  31.92     1:06.82 (34.90)     1:41.28 (34.46)     2:15.76 (34.48)
  7 Brook, Channing           12 AM                   2:15.94    2:15.88 q      
                  31.27     1:05.09 (33.82)     1:40.29 (35.20)     2:15.88 (35.59)
  8 Kim, Emily                12 NJS                  2:15.53    2:15.91 q      
                  31.27     1:05.52 (34.25)     1:41.27 (35.75)     2:15.91 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albano, Abby              12 VSI                  2:13.24    2:16.03        
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)     1:40.87 (35.43)     2:16.03 (35.16)
 10 Lazar, Penny              11 CT                   2:14.07    2:16.54        
                  31.07     1:05.59 (34.52)     1:41.35 (35.76)     2:16.54 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Amelia          12 CT                   2:17.69    2:16.91        
                  32.40     1:07.35 (34.95)     1:43.03 (35.68)     2:16.91 (33.88)
 12 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 MA                   2:16.35    2:16.92        
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:41.71 (35.90)     2:16.92 (35.21)
 13 Weinstein, Claire         11 METRO                2:16.45    2:17.14        
                  31.86     1:06.34 (34.48)     1:41.97 (35.63)     2:17.14 (35.17)
 14 Knowlton, Skylar          11 NE                   2:17.19    2:17.16        
                  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)     1:43.39 (36.54)     2:17.16 (33.77)
 15 Sowka, Brooke             12 CT                   2:17.85    2:17.45        
                  31.88     1:06.66 (34.78)     1:42.36 (35.70)     2:17.45 (35.09)
 16 Potteiger, McKenna        12 MA                   2:17.40    2:17.60        
                  31.91     1:06.34 (34.43)     1:42.00 (35.66)     2:17.60 (35.60)
 17 Ringquist, Sophie         12 CT                   2:15.97    2:17.66        
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)     1:42.55 (36.11)     2:17.66 (35.11)
 18 Pickel, Abbey             12 CT                   2:17.53    2:17.73        
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)     1:43.00 (36.21)     2:17.73 (34.73)
 19 Ruszala, Hailey           12 MA                   2:17.66    2:17.76        
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)     1:41.96 (36.10)     2:17.76 (35.80)
 20 Liu, Annie                12 PV                   2:18.91    2:18.42        
                  33.10     1:07.14 (34.04)     1:42.83 (35.69)     2:18.42 (35.59)
 21 Schneider, Isabella       12 NE                   2:18.66    2:18.59        
                  32.63     1:07.50 (34.87)     1:43.28 (35.78)     2:18.59 (35.31)
 22 Lee, Susie                12 NJS                  2:17.95    2:18.64        
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)     1:44.25 (36.34)     2:18.64 (34.39)
 23 Carl, Mary                12 MA                   2:18.86    2:18.77        
                  32.99     1:08.19 (35.20)     1:44.27 (36.08)     2:18.77 (34.50)
 24 Morgan, Grace             12 VSI                  2:18.16    2:19.06        
                  32.44     1:07.77 (35.33)     1:43.50 (35.73)     2:19.06 (35.56)
 25 Chung, Audrey             12 CT                   2:15.46    2:19.10        
                  31.94     1:07.33 (35.39)     1:45.00 (37.67)     2:19.10 (34.10)
 26 Sharma, Meghan            12 NJS                  2:18.37    2:19.59        
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)     1:43.54 (36.45)     2:19.59 (36.05)
 27 Gingrass, Kimberly        12 METRO                2:19.29    2:19.89        
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:43.93 (36.01)     2:19.89 (35.96)
 28 Connor, Madison           12 METRO                2:19.05    2:20.02        
                  33.17     1:09.01 (35.84)     1:45.40 (36.39)     2:20.02 (34.62)
 29 Leighton, Evie            12 NI                   2:24.79    2:24.67        
                  32.96     1:09.40 (36.44)     1:47.05 (37.65)     2:24.67 (37.62)
 30 Macadams, Annabelle       12 AM                   2:25.54    2:25.08        
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)     1:47.72 (37.54)     2:25.08 (37.36)
 31 Hans, Dana                12 ADLC                 2:26.61    2:25.93        
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:48.69 (38.24)     2:25.93 (37.24)
 32 Jurgelon, Amanda          12 ADLC                 2:31.13    2:28.03        
                  33.83     1:11.14 (37.31)     1:49.89 (38.75)     2:28.03 (38.14)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lainey     12 MA                   4:37.93    4:31.09          9  
                  29.64     1:02.88 (33.24)     1:37.67 (34.79)     2:13.10 (35.43)
        2:47.99 (34.89)     3:23.05 (35.06)     3:57.45 (34.40)     4:31.09 (33.64)
  2 Reyna, Alexa        12 METRO                4:34.76    4:31.39          7  
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)     1:38.27 (34.40)     2:13.17 (34.90)
        2:48.19 (35.02)     3:23.29 (35.10)     3:57.69 (34.40)     4:31.39 (33.70)
  3 Watts, Courtney     12 PV                   4:35.87    4:39.08          6  
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)     1:41.10 (35.95)     2:17.13 (36.03)
        2:53.47 (36.34)     3:29.64 (36.17)     4:05.47 (35.83)     4:39.08 (33.61)
  4 Lazar, Penny        11 CT                   4:40.24    4:39.87          5  
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)     1:41.32 (35.37)     2:17.91 (36.59)
        2:54.25 (36.34)     3:30.43 (36.18)     4:06.08 (35.65)     4:39.87 (33.79)
  5 Peterson, Amelia    12 CT                   4:48.50    4:41.50          4  
                  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)     1:43.96 (36.26)     2:20.50 (36.54)
        2:56.67 (36.17)     3:32.21 (35.54)     4:07.72 (35.51)     4:41.50 (33.78)
  6 Albano, Abby        12 VSI                  4:47.91    4:43.16          3  
                  31.45     1:05.86 (34.41)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:17.65 (36.25)
        2:54.34 (36.69)     3:30.73 (36.39)     4:07.56 (36.83)     4:43.16 (35.60)
  7 Lee, Susie          12 NJS                  4:49.62    4:43.27          2  
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)     1:44.40 (36.42)     2:20.74 (36.34)
        2:56.86 (36.12)     3:32.91 (36.05)     4:09.06 (36.15)     4:43.27 (34.21)
  8 Kim, Emily          12 NJS                  4:45.66    4:43.93          1  
                  31.07     1:05.28 (34.21)     1:40.93 (35.65)     2:17.41 (36.48)
        2:54.12 (36.71)     3:31.16 (37.04)     4:08.13 (36.97)     4:43.93 (35.80)
  9 Pickel, Abbey       12 CT                   4:43.97    4:44.82        
                  31.42     1:06.80 (35.38)     1:42.72 (35.92)     2:19.33 (36.61)
        2:56.28 (36.95)     3:33.21 (36.93)     4:09.82 (36.61)     4:44.82 (35.00)
 10 Weinstein, Claire   11 METRO                4:44.99    4:45.21        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:42.97 (36.09)     2:19.91 (36.94)
        2:56.76 (36.85)     3:33.22 (36.46)     4:10.08 (36.86)     4:45.21 (35.13)
 11 Potteiger, McKenna  12 MA                   4:47.49    4:45.95        
                                1:06.90 ( )                             2:19.54 ( )
                                3:33.18 ( )   4:45.95 (1:12.77)                    
 12 Morgan, Grace       12 VSI                  4:51.01    4:46.67        
                  32.09     1:07.59 (35.50)     1:43.96 (36.37)     2:20.86 (36.90)
        2:57.60 (36.74)     3:34.49 (36.89)     4:11.08 (36.59)     4:46.67 (35.59)
 13 Brook, Channing     12 AM                   4:50.43    4:47.08        
                  32.46     1:08.53 (36.07)     1:45.42 (36.89)     2:22.40 (36.98)
        2:59.59 (37.19)     3:35.77 (36.18)     4:11.77 (36.00)     4:47.08 (35.31)
 14 Knowlton, Skylar    11 NE                   4:56.88    4:47.30        
                  32.19     1:08.04 (35.85)     1:44.06 (36.02)     2:21.07 (37.01)
        2:58.02 (36.95)     3:36.62 (38.60)     4:13.05 (36.43)     4:47.30 (34.25)
 15 O'Donoghue, Rowan   11 MA                   4:51.43    4:48.48        
                  31.97     1:08.16 (36.19)     1:45.08 (36.92)     2:21.93 (36.85)
        2:58.98 (37.05)     3:35.92 (36.94)     4:12.69 (36.77)     4:48.48 (35.79)
 16 Vega, Isabella      11 METRO                4:49.59    4:48.51        
                  32.31     1:07.96 (35.65)     1:44.35 (36.39)     2:21.16 (36.81)
        2:58.24 (37.08)     3:35.17 (36.93)     4:12.51 (37.34)     4:48.51 (36.00)
 17 Fried, Riley        12 METRO                4:48.46    4:48.69        
                  32.95     1:08.73 (35.78)     1:44.73 (36.00)     2:21.52 (36.79)
        2:58.46 (36.94)     3:35.73 (37.27)     4:12.84 (37.11)     4:48.69 (35.85)
 18 Ruszala, Hailey     12 MA                   4:52.13    4:50.30        
                  32.46     1:08.37 (35.91)     1:45.82 (37.45)     2:22.56 (36.74)
        3:00.38 (37.82)     3:37.93 (37.55)     4:14.71 (36.78)     4:50.30 (35.59)
 19 Lee, Grace          12 NJS                  4:50.17    4:50.73        
                  32.23     1:08.39 (36.16)     1:44.80 (36.41)     2:22.04 (37.24)
        2:59.26 (37.22)     3:37.45 (38.19)     4:13.96 (36.51)     4:50.73 (36.77)
 20 Schneider, Isabell  12 NE                   4:53.21    4:51.19        
                  33.11     1:09.17 (36.06)     1:45.84 (36.67)     2:22.79 (36.95)
        3:00.19 (37.40)     3:37.48 (37.29)     4:14.97 (37.49)     4:51.19 (36.22)
 21 Dennis, Kailee      12 METRO                4:49.85    4:52.00        
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)     1:45.49 (36.52)     2:23.20 (37.71)
        3:00.60 (37.40)     3:38.54 (37.94)     4:16.22 (37.68)     4:52.00 (35.78)
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly  12 METRO                4:50.32    4:52.33        
                  32.61     1:08.99 (36.38)     1:45.93 (36.94)     2:22.97 (37.04)
        3:00.40 (37.43)     3:37.88 (37.48)     4:16.44 (38.56)     4:52.33 (35.89)
 23 Sowka, Brooke       12 CT                   4:52.11    4:52.35        
                  32.96     1:08.80 (35.84)     1:46.24 (37.44)     2:23.92 (37.68)
        3:01.54 (37.62)     3:39.02 (37.48)     4:16.15 (37.13)     4:52.35 (36.20)
 24 Tanaka Sales, Dani  12 CT                   4:50.66    4:52.44        
                  32.85                             1:46.91 ( )                    
            3:01.91 ( )     3:39.24 (37.33)     4:17.52 (38.28)     4:52.44 (34.92)
 25 Deierlein, Brianna  11 CT                   4:54.22    4:53.91        
                  32.65     1:09.37 (36.72)     1:46.85 (37.48)     2:24.54 (37.69)
        3:01.98 (37.44)     3:40.46 (38.48)     4:18.41 (37.95)     4:53.91 (35.50)
 26 Carlos, Katie       12 MA                   4:49.64    4:54.86        
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)     1:46.36 (37.39)     2:23.97 (37.61)
        3:01.82 (37.85)     3:40.01 (38.19)     4:17.61 (37.60)     4:54.86 (37.25)
 27 Gerosa, Nicole      12 METRO                4:54.33    4:55.01        
                  32.21     1:08.67 (36.46)     1:46.20 (37.53)     2:23.97 (37.77)
        3:02.53 (38.56)     3:40.71 (38.18)     4:19.04 (38.33)     4:55.01 (35.97)
 28 Hurst, Kate         12 NJS                  4:51.21    4:55.05        
                  32.37     1:08.85 (36.48)     1:46.19 (37.34)     2:24.14 (37.95)
        3:02.25 (38.11)     3:40.45 (38.20)     4:18.07 (37.62)     4:55.05 (36.98)
 29 Anderson, Kate      12 METRO                4:52.77    4:56.08        
                  32.79     1:09.21 (36.42)     1:46.67 (37.46)     2:24.69 (38.02)
        3:02.39 (37.70)     3:41.02 (38.63)     4:18.88 (37.86)     4:56.08 (37.20)
 30 Patalano, Lauren    12 METRO                4:55.17    4:57.18        
                  32.86     1:08.82 (35.96)     1:45.68 (36.86)     2:23.07 (37.39)
        3:01.07 (38.00)     3:39.65 (38.58)     4:19.17 (39.52)     4:57.18 (38.01)
 31 Carl, Mary          12 MA                   4:50.69    4:57.52        
                  33.50     1:10.18 (36.68)     1:48.09 (37.91)     2:25.79 (37.70)
        3:04.70 (38.91)     3:42.35 (37.65)     4:20.42 (38.07)     4:57.52 (37.10)
 32 Memon, Zoya         12 PV                   4:54.41    4:58.89        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:49.41 (38.26)     2:27.45 (38.04)
        3:05.33 (37.88)     3:43.66 (38.33)     4:21.76 (38.10)     4:58.89 (37.13)
 33 Griffin, Zoey       12 NI                   5:00.31    5:00.25        
                  33.87     1:11.47 (37.60)     1:49.03 (37.56)     2:27.81 (38.78)
        3:06.51 (38.70)     3:45.23 (38.72)     4:23.53 (38.30)     5:00.25 (36.72)
 34 McCool, Kiaha       12 MA                   4:54.31    5:04.28        
                  33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:49.08 (38.45)     2:28.04 (38.96)
        3:06.41 (38.37)     3:46.05 (39.64)     4:25.64 (39.59)     5:04.28 (38.64)
 35 Macadams, Annabell  12 AM                   5:03.65    5:04.69        
                  34.17     1:12.28 (38.11)     1:51.13 (38.85)     2:30.36 (39.23)
        3:08.94 (38.58)     3:48.01 (39.07)     4:26.95 (38.94)     5:04.69 (37.74)
 36 Hans, Dana          12 ADLC                 5:06.16    5:05.59        
                  33.94     1:12.31 (38.37)     1:50.36 (38.05)     2:30.28 (39.92)
        3:09.22 (38.94)     3:48.92 (39.70)     4:28.16 (39.24)     5:05.59 (37.43)
 37 Raut, Jaee          12 CT                   4:54.90    5:05.87        
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)     1:49.51 (38.73)     2:28.25 (38.74)
        3:07.80 (39.55)     3:47.38 (39.58)     4:27.81 (40.43)     5:05.87 (38.06)
 38 Wagner, Morgan      11 NI                   5:08.28    5:08.84        
                  35.20     1:13.76 (38.56)     1:53.99 (40.23)     2:34.18 (40.19)
        3:14.37 (40.19)     3:53.80 (39.43)     4:32.47 (38.67)     5:08.84 (36.37)
 39 Jurgelon, Amanda    12 ADLC                 5:25.36    5:12.22        
                  34.55     1:13.35 (38.80)     1:52.78 (39.43)     2:32.94 (40.16)
        3:13.02 (40.08)     3:53.36 (40.34)     4:33.14 (39.78)     5:12.22 (39.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.94   8/11/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS-NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 NJS                    31.45      30.94#         9  
  2 Oyerly, Cali        12 MA                     31.70      31.66          7  
  3 Eliason, Sarah      12 PV                     32.56      31.67          6  
  4 Watts, Courtney     12 PV                     31.75      31.82          5  
  5 Carlos, Katie       12 MA                     31.74      31.92          4  
  6 Xu, Mingna          12 NI                     32.08      32.32          3  
  7 Ferguson, Zuri      11 NE                     32.68      32.51          2  
  8 Tan, Sayjel         12 METRO                  32.86      33.22          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.94   8/11/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Olivia              12 NJS                    32.38      31.45 q      
  2 Oyerly, Cali              12 MA                     32.19      31.70 q      
  3 Carlos, Katie             12 MA                     32.59      31.74 q      
  4 Watts, Courtney           12 PV                     31.26      31.75 q      
  5 Xu, Mingna                12 NI                     32.50      32.08 q      
  6 Eliason, Sarah            12 PV                     32.53      32.56 q      
  7 Ferguson, Zuri            11 NE                     32.86      32.68 q      
  8 Tan, Sayjel               12 METRO                  32.92      32.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Rhyan              11 ME                     34.51      32.93        
 10 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  12 VSI                    34.26      33.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stukus, Aleena            12 PV                     33.43      33.27        
 12 Zhang, Audrey             12 NE                     32.96      33.31        
 13 Richardson, Elise         12 CT                     33.35      33.32        
 14 Hughes, Gabi              12 NJS                    33.46      33.37        
 15 Jewett, Cambria           12 NE                     33.58      33.38        
 16 Qin, Amy                  12 PV                     34.00      33.43        
 17 Sowka, Brooke             12 CT                     33.36      33.60        
 18 Keith, Rosie              12 NE                     33.69      33.61        
 19 Grimley, Taylor           12 MA                     33.51      33.62        
 20 Perez, Brianna            11 METRO                  33.64      33.70        
 21 Mroczka, Kiera            12 METRO                  33.45      33.76        
 22 Moore, Reily              12 VSI                    33.83      33.83        
 23 Griffin, Zoey             12 NI                     34.00      33.85        
 24 Keller, Mira              12 NI                     34.57      33.88        
 25 Moore, Alexandra          11 CT                     33.47      33.91        
 26 Pike, Olivia              12 NI                     33.79      33.92        
 27 Halvorson, Samantha       12 VSI                    33.03      33.99        
 28 Skaistis, Delilah         12 METRO                  33.93      34.16        
 28 Bockrath, Rachel          12 MA                     34.30      34.16        
 28 Leen, Alana               12 NE                     33.25      34.16        
 31 Casellas, Krystin         12 METRO                  33.94      34.19        
 32 Sorensen, Charlotte       12 CT                     33.98      34.28        
 32 Mayo, Olivia              12 VSI                       NT      34.28        
 34 Zuo, Bonita               11 MA                     33.83      34.34        
 35 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 PV                     34.20      34.35        
 36 Zeng, Kayla               12 NE                     33.75      34.36        
 37 Chambers, Noa             12 NE                     34.18      34.38        
 38 Jackson, Nani             12 PV                     33.95      34.40        
 38 Ricciardi, Allyson        12 MA                     34.43      34.40        
 40 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSI                    34.26      34.42        
 41 Weinstein, Claire         11 METRO                  34.41      34.48        
 42 Phillips, Victoria        12 MA                     34.29      34.52        
 43 Olasewere, Annam          11 CT                     34.41      34.60        
 44 Dera, Megan               12 NJS                    34.35      34.69        
 45 Milhomens, Sophie         12 CT                     34.27      34.78        
 46 Hamill, Emily             11 MA                     34.51      34.84        
 47 Wong, Ava                 12 NE                     34.53      34.85        
 48 Deierlein, Brianna        11 CT                     34.34      34.94        
 49 Aidar, Amanda             12 AM                     34.37      35.10        
 50 Burke, Emma               12 AM                     34.15      35.31        
 51 Layden, Victoria          12 CT                     34.01      35.37        
 52 Vargas, Mya               12 NJS                    36.47      35.60        
 53 Lee, Makayla              12 METRO                  34.58      35.62        
 54 Cutalo, Olivia            12 NJS                    34.54      35.81        
 55 Hans, Dana                12 ADLC                   36.37      35.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.95   8/10/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 NJS                  1:06.75    1:05.95#         9  
                  32.09     1:05.95 (33.86)                                        
  2 Watts, Courtney     12 PV                   1:08.79    1:08.11          7  
                  32.94     1:08.11 (35.17)                                        
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 NJS                  1:08.92    1:08.32          6  
                  33.78     1:08.32 (34.54)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 MA                   1:09.72    1:08.86          5  
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)                                        
  5 Xu, Mingna          12 NI                   1:10.60    1:10.13          4  
                  33.36     1:10.13 (36.77)                                        
  6 Carlos, Katie       12 MA                   1:10.00    1:10.55          3  
                  33.61     1:10.55 (36.94)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Zuri      11 NE                   1:10.59    1:10.77          2  
                  34.01     1:10.77 (36.76)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera      12 METRO                1:11.02    1:10.97          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.95   8/10/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Olivia              12 NJS                  1:09.03    1:06.75 q      
                  32.74     1:06.75 (34.01)                                        
  2 Watts, Courtney           12 PV                   1:07.59    1:08.79 q      
                  32.84     1:08.79 (35.95)                                        
  3 Thompson, Emily           12 NJS                  1:09.84    1:08.92 q      
  4 Oyerly, Cali              12 MA                   1:09.41    1:09.72 q      
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)                                        
  5 Carlos, Katie             12 MA                   1:09.43    1:10.00 q      
                  33.40     1:10.00 (36.60)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Zuri            11 NE                   1:10.72    1:10.59 q      
                  34.75     1:10.59 (35.84)                                        
  7 Xu, Mingna                12 NI                   1:09.92    1:10.60 q      
                  35.51     1:10.60 (35.09)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera            12 METRO                1:11.63    1:11.02 q      
                  34.57     1:11.02 (36.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sowka, Brooke             12 CT                   1:10.70    1:11.12        
                  33.99     1:11.12 (37.13)                                        
 10 Leen, Alana               12 NE                   1:09.81    1:11.28        
                  34.44     1:11.28 (36.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Potteiger, McKenna        12 MA                   1:13.61    1:11.52        
                  35.14     1:11.52 (36.38)                                        
 12 Lee, Sophia               12 NI                   1:10.68    1:11.59        
                  34.61     1:11.59 (36.98)                                        
 13 Jewett, Cambria           12 NE                   1:11.65    1:11.60        
                  34.21     1:11.60 (37.39)                                        
 14 Stukus, Aleena            12 PV                   1:11.53    1:11.67        
                  34.12     1:11.67 (37.55)                                        
 15 Moore, Reily              12 VSI                  1:12.57    1:11.82        
                  35.00     1:11.82 (36.82)                                        
 16 Griffin, Zoey             12 NI                   1:12.22    1:11.85        
                  35.14     1:11.85 (36.71)                                        
 17 Noecker, Elle             12 NI                   1:12.89    1:12.09        
 18 Moore, Alexandra          11 CT                   1:11.68    1:12.32        
                  34.87     1:12.32 (37.45)                                        
 19 Lee, Susie                12 NJS                  1:12.17    1:12.41        
                  35.25     1:12.41 (37.16)                                        
 20 Tan, Sayjel               12 METRO                1:12.80    1:12.69        
                  35.38     1:12.69 (37.31)                                        
 21 Chambers, Noa             12 NE                   1:11.88    1:12.73        
                  35.06     1:12.73 (37.67)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Claire         11 METRO                1:11.43    1:12.80        
                  35.34     1:12.80 (37.46)                                        
 23 Keith, Rosie              12 NE                   1:11.13    1:12.84        
                  35.97     1:12.84 (36.87)                                        
 24 Bockrath, Rachel          12 MA                   1:13.02    1:12.93        
                  34.99     1:12.93 (37.94)                                        
 25 Liu, Annie                12 PV                   1:12.20    1:12.94        
                  36.04     1:12.94 (36.90)                                        
 26 Qin, Amy                  12 PV                   1:12.19    1:13.03        
                  35.98     1:13.03 (37.05)                                        
 27 Richardson, Elise         12 CT                   1:11.71    1:13.07        
                  35.17     1:13.07 (37.90)                                        
 28 Perez, Brianna            11 METRO                1:11.08    1:13.13        
                  35.08     1:13.13 (38.05)                                        
 29 Sharma, Meghan            12 NJS                  1:13.27    1:13.20        
                  35.32     1:13.20 (37.88)                                        
 30 Ruszala, Hailey           12 MA                   1:13.75    1:13.25        
                  35.64     1:13.25 (37.61)                                        
 31 Foley, Maya               12 METRO                1:12.95    1:13.26        
                  35.34     1:13.26 (37.92)                                        
 32 Layden, Victoria          12 CT                   1:13.04    1:13.34        
                  35.34     1:13.34 (38.00)                                        
 33 Jackson, Nani             12 PV                   1:13.67    1:13.36        
                  34.55     1:13.36 (38.81)                                        
 34 Zuo, Bonita               11 MA                   1:13.35    1:13.47        
                  35.96     1:13.47 (37.51)                                        
 35 Zhang, Audrey             12 NE                   1:13.42    1:13.50        
                  34.94     1:13.50 (38.56)                                        
 36 Scogna, Charlie           11 PV                   1:13.07    1:13.58        
                  35.63     1:13.58 (37.95)                                        
 37 Keller, Rory              12 CT                   1:13.98    1:13.74        
                  36.53     1:13.74 (37.21)                                        
 38 Dera, Megan               12 NJS                  1:13.28    1:13.83        
 39 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSI                  1:14.19    1:14.00        
                  35.19     1:14.00 (38.81)                                        
 40 Hughes, Gabi              12 NJS                  1:13.15    1:14.07        
                  36.79     1:14.07 (37.28)                                        
 40 Zeng, Kayla               12 NE                   1:13.25    1:14.07        
                  36.18     1:14.07 (37.89)                                        
 40 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 PV                   1:13.67    1:14.07        
 43 Wong, Ava                 12 NE                   1:13.49    1:14.48        
                  35.77     1:14.48 (38.71)                                        
 44 Burke, Emma               12 AM                   1:14.49    1:14.50        
                  35.69     1:14.50 (38.81)                                        
 44 Colborn, Georgia          12 MA                   1:11.87    1:14.50        
                  34.67     1:14.50 (39.83)                                        
 46 Deierlein, Brianna        11 CT                   1:13.34    1:14.59        
                  35.84     1:14.59 (38.75)                                        
 47 Sorensen, Charlotte       12 CT                   1:12.54    1:14.66        
                  36.08     1:14.66 (38.58)                                        
 48 Phillips, Victoria        12 MA                   1:12.64    1:14.67        
                  35.31     1:14.67 (39.36)                                        
 49 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJS                  1:13.76    1:14.79        
                  35.96     1:14.79 (38.83)                                        
 50 Cai, Alaina               12 NE                   1:12.58    1:14.83        
                  37.01     1:14.83 (37.82)                                        
 51 Grimley, Taylor           12 MA                   1:11.04    1:15.10        
                  36.01     1:15.10 (39.09)                                        
 52 McCool, Kiaha             12 MA                   1:13.33    1:15.54        
                  36.15     1:15.54 (39.39)                                        
 53 Price, Rhyan              11 ME                   1:15.14    1:15.71        
                  36.67     1:15.71 (39.04)                                        
 54 Hans, Dana                12 ADLC                 1:18.37    1:17.24        
                  37.54     1:17.24 (39.70)                                        
 55 Drew, Kendell             12 AM                   1:18.48    1:18.60        
                  38.02     1:18.60 (40.58)                                        
 56 Vargas, Mya               12 NJS                  1:21.02    1:19.65        
                  37.54     1:19.65 (42.11)                                        
 57 Psilopoulos, Andie        12 ADLC                 1:22.67    1:19.77        
                  38.45     1:19.77 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.57    8/9/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 NJS                  2:23.76    2:22.57#         9  
                  34.30     1:10.40 (36.10)     1:46.61 (36.21)     2:22.57 (35.96)
  2 Leen, Alana         12 NE                   2:30.09    2:30.00          7  
                  35.27     1:12.83 (37.56)     1:51.93 (39.10)     2:30.00 (38.07)
  3 Yerkes, Sammy       12 MA                   2:29.80    2:30.61          6  
                  34.55     1:12.28 (37.73)     1:51.86 (39.58)     2:30.61 (38.75)
  4 Watts, Courtney     12 PV                   2:30.90    2:30.83          5  
                  34.69     1:12.93 (38.24)     1:52.98 (40.05)     2:30.83 (37.85)
  5 Sowka, Brooke       12 CT                   2:30.18    2:30.97          4  
                  34.85     1:12.72 (37.87)     1:51.58 (38.86)     2:30.97 (39.39)
  6 Potteiger, McKenna  12 MA                   2:32.54    2:32.35          3  
                  35.64     1:13.59 (37.95)     1:53.21 (39.62)     2:32.35 (39.14)
  7 Jewett, Cambria     12 NE                   2:32.12    2:34.37          2  
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)     1:53.91 (40.26)     2:34.37 (40.46)
  8 Xu, Mingna          12 NI                   2:32.42    2:34.68          1  
                  35.50     1:14.59 (39.09)     1:54.89 (40.30)     2:34.68 (39.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.57    8/9/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Olivia              12 NJS                  2:28.17    2:23.76 q      
                  34.51     1:10.70 (36.19)     1:47.45 (36.75)     2:23.76 (36.31)
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 MA                   2:27.77    2:29.80 q      
                  34.96     1:12.23 (37.27)     1:51.27 (39.04)     2:29.80 (38.53)
  3 Leen, Alana               12 NE                   2:26.80    2:30.09 q      
                  34.65     1:11.98 (37.33)     1:51.35 (39.37)     2:30.09 (38.74)
  4 Sowka, Brooke             12 CT                   2:28.36    2:30.18 q      
                  35.02     1:12.74 (37.72)     1:51.36 (38.62)     2:30.18 (38.82)
  5 Watts, Courtney           12 PV                   2:28.99    2:30.90 q      
                  34.69     1:12.97 (38.28)     1:52.38 (39.41)     2:30.90 (38.52)
  6 Jewett, Cambria           12 NE                   2:33.84    2:32.12 q      
                  34.57     1:12.43 (37.86)     1:52.39 (39.96)     2:32.12 (39.73)
  7 Xu, Mingna                12 NI                   2:34.27    2:32.42 q      
                  35.56     1:14.07 (38.51)     1:52.94 (38.87)     2:32.42 (39.48)
  8 Potteiger, McKenna        12 MA                   2:34.00    2:32.54 q      
                  36.26     1:14.31 (38.05)     1:53.52 (39.21)     2:32.54 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oyerly, Cali              12 MA                   2:35.00    2:33.16        
                  35.04     1:13.97 (38.93)     1:53.63 (39.66)     2:33.16 (39.53)
 10 Weinstein, Claire         11 METRO                2:31.53    2:33.95        
                  36.51     1:14.56 (38.05)     1:54.75 (40.19)     2:33.95 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyna, Alexa              12 METRO                2:31.19    2:34.00        
                  36.56     1:15.67 (39.11)     1:55.21 (39.54)     2:34.00 (38.79)
 12 Lin, Simone               12 MA                   2:35.78    2:34.03        
                  35.45     1:13.07 (37.62)     1:53.38 (40.31)     2:34.03 (40.65)
 13 Chambers, Noa             12 NE                   2:33.01    2:34.39        
                  34.98     1:14.85 (39.87)   2:34.39 (1:19.54)                    
 14 Mroczka, Kiera            12 METRO                2:34.10    2:34.68        
                  36.78     1:16.78 (40.00)     1:56.97 (40.19)     2:34.68 (37.71)
 15 Griffin, Zoey             12 NI                   2:35.04    2:34.76        
                  35.77     1:16.03 (40.26)     1:55.56 (39.53)     2:34.76 (39.20)
 16 Keller, Rory              12 CT                   2:36.16    2:34.84        
                  36.60     1:16.02 (39.42)     1:56.36 (40.34)     2:34.84 (38.48)
 17 Foley, Maya               12 METRO                2:36.55    2:35.42        
                  36.59     1:15.57 (38.98)     1:56.23 (40.66)     2:35.42 (39.19)
 18 Carlos, Katie             12 MA                   2:32.85    2:35.78        
                  35.85     1:15.99 (40.14)     1:55.93 (39.94)     2:35.78 (39.85)
 19 Ferguson, Zuri            11 NE                   2:34.27    2:35.89        
                  37.03     1:17.21 (40.18)     1:56.97 (39.76)     2:35.89 (38.92)
 20 Lee, Sophia               12 NI                   2:32.63    2:36.16        
                  36.70     1:15.71 (39.01)     1:56.00 (40.29)     2:36.16 (40.16)
 21 Moore, Alexandra          11 CT                   2:34.40    2:36.21        
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)     1:55.86 (40.33)     2:36.21 (40.35)
 22 Willard, Campbell         12 MA                   2:36.31    2:36.41        
                  35.68     1:15.65 (39.97)     1:56.26 (40.61)     2:36.41 (40.15)
 23 Lee, Susie                12 NJS                  2:34.13    2:36.49        
                  35.84     1:16.39 (40.55)     1:56.77 (40.38)     2:36.49 (39.72)
 24 Perez, Brianna            11 METRO                2:32.71    2:36.68        
                  37.12     1:16.60 (39.48)     1:56.89 (40.29)     2:36.68 (39.79)
 25 Layden, Victoria          12 CT                   2:36.93    2:36.76        
                  37.04     1:17.18 (40.14)     1:57.58 (40.40)     2:36.76 (39.18)
 25 Zuo, Bonita               11 MA                   2:37.14    2:36.76        
                  36.29     1:15.49 (39.20)     1:56.31 (40.82)     2:36.76 (40.45)
 27 Keith, Rosie              12 NE                   2:35.29    2:36.99        
                  36.03     1:16.41 (40.38)     1:57.22 (40.81)     2:36.99 (39.77)
 28 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJS                  2:36.53    2:37.22        
                  36.17     1:16.13 (39.96)     1:56.74 (40.61)     2:37.22 (40.48)
 29 Scogna, Charlie           11 PV                   2:35.88    2:37.27        
                  36.65     1:16.20 (39.55)     1:56.74 (40.54)     2:37.27 (40.53)
 30 Bockrath, Rachel          12 MA                   2:35.81    2:38.67        
                  37.44     1:17.06 (39.62)     1:59.28 (42.22)     2:38.67 (39.39)
 31 Moore, Reily              12 VSI                  2:35.41    2:38.92        
                  36.29     1:16.27 (39.98)     1:58.52 (42.25)     2:38.92 (40.40)
 31 Zeng, Kayla               12 NE                   2:33.61    2:38.92        
                  37.97     1:18.17 (40.20)     1:59.15 (40.98)     2:38.92 (39.77)
 33 Cai, Alaina               12 NE                   2:35.41    2:39.16        
                  37.79     1:18.44 (40.65)     1:58.95 (40.51)     2:39.16 (40.21)
 34 Mayo, Olivia              12 VSI                  2:40.45    2:39.56        
                  37.10     1:17.42 (40.32)     1:59.22 (41.80)     2:39.56 (40.34)
 35 Burke, Emma               12 AM                   2:40.94    2:39.81        
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)     1:58.28 (42.03)     2:39.81 (41.53)
 36 Ruszala, Hailey           12 MA                   2:34.38    2:40.74        
                  36.51     1:16.68 (40.17)     1:58.96 (42.28)     2:40.74 (41.78)
 37 Weber, Courtney           12 NJS                  2:36.96    2:41.21        
                  37.93     1:18.56 (40.63)     2:00.76 (42.20)     2:41.21 (40.45)
 38 Wong, Ava                 12 NE                   2:37.36    2:41.38        
                  37.65     1:18.88 (41.23)     2:00.33 (41.45)     2:41.38 (41.05)
 39 Milhomens, Sophie         12 CT                   2:37.19    2:41.79        
                  37.94     1:19.43 (41.49)     2:01.22 (41.79)     2:41.79 (40.57)
 40 Hans, Dana                12 ADLC                 2:44.41    2:42.49        
                  37.81     1:18.46 (40.65)     2:01.10 (42.64)     2:42.49 (41.39)
 41 Culbert, Katie            12 NJS                  2:36.51    2:42.53        
                  36.76     1:17.47 (40.71)     2:01.06 (43.59)     2:42.53 (41.47)
 42 Pette, Alex               12 METRO                2:37.21    2:44.14        
                  39.15     1:20.78 (41.63)     2:02.43 (41.65)     2:44.14 (41.71)
 43 Drew, Kendell             12 AM                   2:44.55    2:46.24        
                  39.79     1:22.40 (42.61)     2:06.24 (43.84)     2:46.24 (40.00)
 44 Psilopoulos, Andie        12 ADLC                 2:47.07    2:48.25        
                  39.42     1:22.04 (42.62)     2:05.82 (43.78)     2:48.25 (42.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tegler, Taiylor     12 MA                     34.41      33.85          9  
  2 Casellas, Krystin   12 METRO                  36.12      34.93          7  
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  12 METRO                  35.66      35.26          6  
  4 Headley, Mackenzie  11 CT                     35.59      35.33          5  
  5 Liu, Ava            12 METRO                  35.82      36.11          4  
  6 Redman, Emma        12 PV                     36.90      36.41          3  
  7 Chin, Grace         12 METRO                  36.11      36.94          2  
  8 Sharma, Meghan      12 NJS                    36.63      37.26          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           12 MA                     34.49      34.41 q      
  2 Headley, Mackenzie        11 CT                     36.00      35.59 q      
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 METRO                  35.00      35.66 q      
  4 Liu, Ava                  12 METRO                  35.81      35.82 q      
  5 Chin, Grace               12 METRO                  36.72      36.11 q      
  6 Casellas, Krystin         12 METRO                  36.21      36.12 q      
  7 Sharma, Meghan            12 NJS                    36.44      36.63 q      
  8 Redman, Emma              12 PV                     37.25      36.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Esther              12 MA                     37.34      36.92        
 10 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 NJS                    37.97      37.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Traub, CeCe               12 MA                     37.60      37.10        
 12 Zhang, Audrey             12 NE                     36.79      37.20        
 13 Bleil, Abby               12 CT                     36.82      37.24        
 14 Ortolano, McKenzie        12 VSI                    36.83      37.32        
 14 Padilla, Kenzie           12 MA                     38.26      37.32        
 16 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 CT                     37.56      37.57        
 17 Racicot, Kristen          11 CT                     38.00      37.61        
 17 Bartholomew, Isla         11 PV                     38.30      37.61        
 19 Connelly, Lauren          12 PV                     38.11      37.69        
 20 House, Cameron            11 PV                     38.65      37.70        
 21 Kim, Elaine               12 NJS                    38.13      37.73        
 22 Macadams, Annabelle       12 AM                     39.31      37.77        
 23 Vega, Isabella            11 METRO                  38.53      37.82        
 24 Heiland, Samantha         12 MA                     38.84      37.90        
 25 Gugino, Lily              12 MA                     38.33      38.00        
 25 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 METRO                  36.34      38.00        
 27 Posada, Zenya             12 CT                     38.61      38.16        
 28 Carfi, Victoria           12 MA                     37.63      38.17        
 29 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  12 VSI                    38.36      38.24        
 30 Grijalba, Isabella        11 PV                     37.94      38.40        
 31 Fenton, Sofia             11 METRO                  37.92      38.42        
 32 Yushan, Denise            12 MA                     37.39      38.64        
 33 Monti, AvaGrace           12 METRO                  38.18      38.72        
 34 Cohen, Audrey             12 ME                     38.03      38.79        
 35 Foley, Maya               12 METRO                  38.32      38.85        
 36 Marcos, Isabella          12 AM                     38.49      38.89        
 37 Milton, Georgia           12 CT                     38.30      39.02        
 38 Cenname, Emmy             12 VSI                    38.34      39.03        
 39 Chung, Audrey             12 CT                     36.96      39.15        
 40 Gerosa, Nicole            12 METRO                  38.74      39.19        
 41 Young, Aida               11 PV                     38.11      39.28        
 42 Abouraya, Ruqayyah        12 PV                     38.99      39.37        
 42 O'Hara, Megan             11 PV                     38.73      39.37        
 44 Leighton, Evie            12 NI                     39.68      39.41        
 45 Yanes, Giselle            11 PV                     38.95      39.49        
 46 Hoffman, Noelle           12 METRO                  38.42      39.66        
 47 Gingrass, Kimberly        12 METRO                  38.69      39.69        
 48 Martin, Catherine         12 MA                     38.93      39.90        
 49 Kassirer, Natalie         12 NI                     39.75      39.99        
 50 Bair, Camryn              11 MA                     38.91      40.11        
 51 Chambers, Noa             12 NE                     42.16      40.46        
 52 Psilopoulos, Andie        12 ADLC                   41.28      41.04        
 53 Smith, Lyla               12 MD                     42.06      42.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tegler, Taiylor     12 MA                   1:17.58    1:16.82          9  
                  35.87     1:16.82 (40.95)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  12 METRO                1:18.26    1:17.14          7  
                  36.20     1:17.14 (40.94)                                        
  3 Headley, Mackenzie  11 CT                   1:18.30    1:17.84          6  
                  37.65     1:17.84 (40.19)                                        
  4 Thompson, Emily     12 NJS                  1:18.21    1:17.86          5  
                  37.01     1:17.86 (40.85)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle       12 NI                   1:19.11    1:19.51          4  
                  37.30     1:19.51 (42.21)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava            12 METRO                1:19.16    1:19.73          3  
                  37.47     1:19.73 (42.26)                                        
  7 Bleil, Abby         12 CT                   1:19.36    1:20.27          2  
                  37.51     1:20.27 (42.76)                                        
  8 Leen, Alana         12 NE                   1:20.17    1:21.50          1  
                  38.71     1:21.50 (42.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           12 MA                   1:16.87    1:17.58 q      
                  36.43     1:17.58 (41.15)                                        
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 NJS                  1:17.77    1:18.21 q      
                  37.23     1:18.21 (40.98)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 METRO                1:18.66    1:18.26 q      
                  36.64     1:18.26 (41.62)                                        
  4 Headley, Mackenzie        11 CT                   1:18.47    1:18.30 q      
                  37.76     1:18.30 (40.54)                                        
  5 Noecker, Elle             12 NI                   1:21.19    1:19.11 q      
                  36.96     1:19.11 (42.15)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava                  12 METRO                1:22.05    1:19.16 q      
                  37.84     1:19.16 (41.32)                                        
  7 Bleil, Abby               12 CT                   1:22.21    1:19.36 q      
                  37.20     1:19.36 (42.16)                                        
  8 Leen, Alana               12 NE                   1:20.49    1:20.17 q      
                  37.75     1:20.17 (42.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Casellas, Krystin         12 METRO                1:18.79    1:20.67        
                  37.40     1:20.67 (43.27)                                        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace           12 METRO                1:22.59    1:21.60        
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milton, Georgia           12 CT                   1:24.30    1:21.75        
                  38.47     1:21.75 (43.28)                                        
 12 Redman, Emma              12 PV                   1:20.53    1:21.90        
                  37.72     1:21.90 (44.18)                                        
 13 Racicot, Kristen          11 CT                   1:23.66    1:22.08        
                  38.27     1:22.08 (43.81)                                        
 14 Traub, CeCe               12 MA                   1:23.73    1:22.56        
                  38.16     1:22.56 (44.40)                                        
 15 Park, Esther              12 MA                   1:22.09    1:22.60        
                  40.16     1:22.60 (42.44)                                        
 16 Bartholomew, Isla         11 PV                   1:24.57    1:22.72        
                  38.72     1:22.72 (44.00)                                        
 17 Gregory, Gracie           11 VSI                  1:23.34    1:23.13        
                  40.28     1:23.13 (42.85)                                        
 18 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  12 VSI                  1:23.35    1:23.23        
                  38.43     1:23.23 (44.80)                                        
 19 Stukus, Aleena            12 PV                   1:23.30    1:23.26        
                  39.81     1:23.26 (43.45)                                        
 20 Sharma, Meghan            12 NJS                  1:22.54    1:23.76        
                  39.95     1:23.76 (43.81)                                        
 21 Posada, Zenya             12 CT                   1:23.22    1:23.79        
                  38.72     1:23.79 (45.07)                                        
 22 Yushan, Denise            12 MA                   1:22.61    1:23.92        
                  39.93     1:23.92 (43.99)                                        
 23 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 METRO                1:21.50    1:24.06        
                  38.85     1:24.06 (45.21)                                        
 24 Foley, Maya               12 METRO                1:23.33    1:24.08        
                  39.65     1:24.08 (44.43)                                        
 25 Chin, Grace               12 METRO                1:23.19    1:24.09        
                  39.06     1:24.09 (45.03)                                        
 26 Vega, Isabella            11 METRO                1:24.04    1:24.30        
                  40.41     1:24.30 (43.89)                                        
 27 Ortolano, McKenzie        12 VSI                  1:22.28    1:24.32        
                  38.66     1:24.32 (45.66)                                        
 28 Kassirer, Natalie         12 NI                   1:26.34    1:24.34        
                  39.13     1:24.34 (45.21)                                        
 29 Cohen, Audrey             12 ME                   1:22.26    1:24.39        
                  39.49     1:24.39 (44.90)                                        
 30 Cenname, Emmy             12 VSI                  1:23.49    1:24.46        
                  40.35     1:24.46 (44.11)                                        
 31 Macadams, Annabelle       12 AM                   1:25.24    1:24.51        
                  40.23     1:24.51 (44.28)                                        
 32 Fenton, Sofia             11 METRO                1:20.82    1:24.56        
                  39.04     1:24.56 (45.52)                                        
 33 Marcos, Isabella          12 AM                   1:24.49    1:24.63        
                  38.83     1:24.63 (45.80)                                        
 34 Zhang, Audrey             12 NE                   1:23.24    1:24.79        
                  39.28     1:24.79 (45.51)                                        
 35 Fried, Riley              12 METRO                1:23.64    1:25.21        
                  40.07     1:25.21 (45.14)                                        
 36 Moore, Alexandra          11 CT                   1:24.17    1:25.50        
                  40.14     1:25.50 (45.36)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Noelle           12 METRO                1:24.27    1:27.44        
                  40.38     1:27.44 (47.06)                                        
 38 Psilopoulos, Andie        12 ADLC                 1:29.97    1:29.27        
                  42.08     1:29.27 (47.19)                                        
 39 Mienaltowski, Allie       12 ADLC                 1:33.23    1:32.15        
                  42.61     1:32.15 (49.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tegler, Taiylor     12 MA                   2:46.88    2:46.13          9  
                  36.68     1:18.55 (41.87)     2:03.35 (44.80)     2:46.13 (42.78)
  2 Redman, Emma        12 PV                   2:52.96    2:48.45          7  
                  37.86     1:20.63 (42.77)     2:05.35 (44.72)     2:48.45 (43.10)
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  12 METRO                2:48.95    2:48.79          6  
                  37.51     1:20.02 (42.51)     2:04.23 (44.21)     2:48.79 (44.56)
  4 Casellas, Krystin   12 METRO                2:51.98    2:52.31          5  
                  37.33     1:19.70 (42.37)     2:05.12 (45.42)     2:52.31 (47.19)
  5 Headley, Mackenzie  11 CT                   2:54.72    2:52.97          4  
                  38.59     1:22.00 (43.41)     2:07.83 (45.83)     2:52.97 (45.14)
  6 Noecker, Elle       12 NI                   2:53.31    2:53.01          3  
                  39.09     1:24.06 (44.97)     2:08.06 (44.00)     2:53.01 (44.95)
  7 Monti, AvaGrace     12 METRO                2:53.44    2:53.15          2  
                  38.82     1:22.46 (43.64)     2:07.63 (45.17)     2:53.15 (45.52)
  8 Kim, Emily          12 NJS                  2:54.44    2:54.60          1  
                  38.70     1:23.11 (44.41)     2:08.55 (45.44)     2:54.60 (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           12 MA                   2:47.66    2:46.88 q      
                  37.24     1:19.51 (42.27)     2:04.31 (44.80)     2:46.88 (42.57)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 METRO                2:46.29    2:48.95 q      
                  38.34     1:21.41 (43.07)     2:05.22 (43.81)     2:48.95 (43.73)
  3 Casellas, Krystin         12 METRO                2:56.12    2:51.98 q      
                  39.14     1:21.05 (41.91)     2:05.61 (44.56)     2:51.98 (46.37)
  4 Redman, Emma              12 PV                   2:51.29    2:52.96 q      
                  39.05     1:22.70 (43.65)     2:07.38 (44.68)     2:52.96 (45.58)
  5 Noecker, Elle             12 NI                   2:56.46    2:53.31 q      
                  40.84     1:24.79 (43.95)     2:10.20 (45.41)     2:53.31 (43.11)
  6 Monti, AvaGrace           12 METRO                2:55.49    2:53.44 q      
                  39.84     1:23.64 (43.80)     2:08.48 (44.84)     2:53.44 (44.96)
  7 Kim, Emily                12 NJS                  2:52.81    2:54.44 q      
                  39.11     1:23.00 (43.89)     2:08.68 (45.68)     2:54.44 (45.76)
  8 Headley, Mackenzie        11 CT                   2:57.94    2:54.72 q      
                  38.84     1:22.91 (44.07)     2:08.75 (45.84)     2:54.72 (45.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, Gracie           11 VSI                  2:55.62    2:54.82        
                  39.46     1:24.23 (44.77)     2:09.73 (45.50)     2:54.82 (45.09)
 10 Bleil, Abby               12 CT                   2:53.57    2:55.28        
                  40.31     1:26.14 (45.83)     2:11.66 (45.52)     2:55.28 (43.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fried, Riley              12 METRO                2:57.05    2:57.34        
                  41.11     1:25.86 (44.75)     2:12.44 (46.58)     2:57.34 (44.90)
 12 Leen, Alana               12 NE                   2:52.45    2:57.84        
                  40.21     1:24.26 (44.05)     2:10.94 (46.68)     2:57.84 (46.90)
 13 Vega, Isabella            11 METRO                2:57.40    2:58.10        
                  38.55     1:23.52 (44.97)     2:09.62 (46.10)     2:58.10 (48.48)
 14 Liu, Ava                  12 METRO                2:55.69    2:58.77        
                  40.81     1:25.31 (44.50)     2:11.85 (46.54)     2:58.77 (46.92)
 15 Posada, Zenya             12 CT                   2:59.41    2:58.94        
                  40.51     1:25.06 (44.55)     2:12.81 (47.75)     2:58.94 (46.13)
 16 Fenton, Sofia             11 METRO                2:58.72    2:58.99        
                  39.53     1:24.49 (44.96)     2:12.09 (47.60)     2:58.99 (46.90)
 17 Yushan, Denise            12 MA                   2:57.55    3:00.69        
                  41.11     1:27.25 (46.14)     2:14.23 (46.98)     3:00.69 (46.46)
 18 Cohen, Audrey             12 ME                   2:58.96    3:00.81        
                  41.34     1:27.23 (45.89)     2:14.37 (47.14)     3:00.81 (46.44)
 19 Park, Esther              12 MA                   2:58.41    3:01.13        
                  41.26     1:26.64 (45.38)     2:13.46 (46.82)     3:01.13 (47.67)
 20 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  12 VSI                  2:59.69    3:01.87        
                  39.78     1:25.39 (45.61)     2:12.82 (47.43)     3:01.87 (49.05)
 21 Macadams, Annabelle       12 AM                   3:06.88    3:03.46        
                  42.14     1:28.86 (46.72)     2:16.24 (47.38)     3:03.46 (47.22)
 22 Reyna, Alexa              12 METRO                2:57.82    3:03.49        
                  41.18     1:28.03 (46.85)     2:14.81 (46.78)     3:03.49 (48.68)
 23 Bartholomew, Isla         11 PV                   3:00.54    3:03.86        
                  41.58     1:28.01 (46.43)     2:15.24 (47.23)     3:03.86 (48.62)
 24 Kassirer, Natalie         12 NI                   3:05.31    3:05.64        
                  43.23     1:30.34 (47.11)     2:17.95 (47.61)     3:05.64 (47.69)
 25 Chambers, Noa             12 NE                   3:19.42    3:07.43        
                  43.43     1:31.60 (48.17)     2:19.70 (48.10)     3:07.43 (47.73)
 26 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 METRO                2:59.12    3:09.02        
                  41.35     1:29.77 (48.42)     2:19.28 (49.51)     3:09.02 (49.74)
 27 Flihan, Jenna             12 ADLC                 3:18.19    3:10.99        
                  42.05     1:30.30 (48.25)     2:20.84 (50.54)     3:10.99 (50.15)
 28 Burke, Emma               12 AM                   3:05.37    3:14.56        
                  44.00     1:33.33 (49.33)     2:23.03 (49.70)     3:14.56 (51.53)
 29 Psilopoulos, Andie        12 ADLC                 3:13.33    3:15.65        
                  43.95     1:34.19 (50.24)     2:25.69 (51.50)     3:15.65 (49.96)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colborn, Georgia    12 MA                     29.52      28.92          9  
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 NJS                    29.03      29.09          7  
  3 Eliason, Sarah      12 PV                     29.64      29.11          6  
  4 Padilla, Kenzie     12 MA                     29.60      29.77          5  
  5 Datovech, Christin  12 VSI                    30.17      30.00          4  
  6 Grimley, Taylor     12 MA                     29.70      30.10          3  
  7 Goodwin-Birnie, El  12 VSI                    30.18      30.27          2  
  8 Ringquist, Sophie   12 CT                     30.19      30.29          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 NJS                    29.87      29.03 q      
  2 Colborn, Georgia          12 MA                     31.60      29.52 q      
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           12 MA                     30.33      29.60 q      
  4 Eliason, Sarah            12 PV                     30.17      29.64 q      
  5 Grimley, Taylor           12 MA                     29.65      29.70 q      
  6 Datovech, Christine       12 VSI                    30.05      30.17 q      
  7 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  12 VSI                    30.38      30.18 q      
  8 Ringquist, Sophie         12 CT                     30.50      30.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golembiewski, Sienna      12 PV                     31.02      30.33        
 10 Noecker, Elle             12 NI                     30.69      30.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Mingna                12 NI                     30.61      30.50        
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 METRO                  30.99      30.57        
 13 Keller, Mira              12 NI                     31.48      30.58        
 13 Ferguson, Zuri            11 NE                     30.80      30.58        
 15 Aidar, Amanda             12 AM                     31.19      30.71        
 16 Headley, Mackenzie        11 CT                     30.70      30.73        
 17 Hughes, Gabi              12 NJS                    30.82      30.86        
 18 Murray, Kate              12 CT                     31.08      30.93        
 19 Oyerly, Cali              12 MA                     31.16      31.04        
 19 Casellas, Krystin         12 METRO                  31.96      31.04        
 21 Raut, Jaee                12 CT                     31.16      31.08        
 22 Okodogbe, Praise          12 METRO                  30.88      31.14        
 23 Mroczka, Kiera            12 METRO                  31.47      31.15        
 24 Cohen, Audrey             12 ME                     31.15      31.16        
 25 Stukus, Aleena            12 PV                     31.64      31.19        
 26 Price, Rhyan              11 ME                     31.89      31.22        
 27 WU, Julian                12 METRO                  31.81      31.25        
 28 Sagaow, Angelina          12 PV                     30.97      31.29        
 29 Schneider, Isabella       12 NE                     31.77      31.33        
 30 Thomas, Morgan            12 VSI                    31.83      31.37        
 31 Qin, Amy                  12 PV                     31.12      31.39        
 32 Milhomens, Sophie         12 CT                     31.42      31.43        
 33 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 NI                     30.89      31.46        
 34 Liu, Annie                12 PV                     31.56      31.48        
 35 Posada, Zenya             12 CT                     30.94      31.59        
 36 Bernard, Ariel            11 NJS                    31.19      31.60        
 37 Chung, Emily              12 NI                     32.04      31.83        
 38 Brook, Channing           12 AM                     32.24      31.84        
 39 Clark, Campbell           12 METRO                  31.94      31.86        
 40 Lee, Grace                12 NJS                    32.01      31.89        
 41 Jewett, Cambria           12 NE                     31.92      31.91        
 42 Zeng, Kayla               12 NE                     31.26      32.34        
 43 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 METRO                  31.88      32.42        
 44 Leighton, Evie            12 NI                     31.96      32.52        
 45 Smith, Lyla               12 MD                     32.17      32.53        
 46 Granger, Bermuda          12 VSI                    31.42      32.60        
 47 Basler, Anisa             12 METRO                  32.01      32.89        
 48 Jurgelon, Amanda          12 ADLC                   35.06      33.22        
 49 Vargas, Mya               12 NJS                    34.27      33.30        
 50 Flihan, Jenna             12 ADLC                   35.10      34.20        
 51 Pusing, Aizel             12 METRO                  31.27      34.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.34    8/9/2018 Georgia Colborn, MA  -MA                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colborn, Georgia    12 MA                   1:04.64    1:04.34#         9  
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)                                        
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 NJS                  1:06.37    1:04.97          7  
                  30.79     1:04.97 (34.18)                                        
  3 Eliason, Sarah      12 PV                   1:06.21    1:05.30          6  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)                                        
  4 Albano, Abby        12 VSI                  1:07.59    1:06.53          5  
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)                                        
  5 Ringquist, Sophie   12 CT                   1:06.79    1:06.54          4  
                  30.61     1:06.54 (35.93)                                        
  6 Padilla, Kenzie     12 MA                   1:07.15    1:06.64          3  
                  30.91     1:06.64 (35.73)                                        
  7 Golembiewski, Sien  12 PV                   1:08.33    1:09.06          2  
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
  8 Grimley, Taylor     12 MA                   1:08.50    1:09.80          1  
                  31.45     1:09.80 (38.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.34    8/9/2018 Georgia Colborn, MA  -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colborn, Georgia          12 MA                   1:05.22    1:04.64 q      
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)                                        
  2 Eliason, Sarah            12 PV                   1:06.78    1:06.21 q      
                  31.24     1:06.21 (34.97)                                        
  3 Thompson, Emily           12 NJS                  1:06.21    1:06.37 q      
                  31.68     1:06.37 (34.69)                                        
  4 Ringquist, Sophie         12 CT                   1:06.24    1:06.79 q      
                  31.23     1:06.79 (35.56)                                        
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           12 MA                   1:09.07    1:07.15 q      
                  30.88     1:07.15 (36.27)                                        
  6 Albano, Abby              12 VSI                  1:07.34    1:07.59 q      
                  31.14     1:07.59 (36.45)                                        
  7 Golembiewski, Sienna      12 PV                   1:07.25    1:08.33 q      
                  32.66     1:08.33 (35.67)                                        
  8 Grimley, Taylor           12 MA                   1:08.36    1:08.50 q      
                  31.64     1:08.50 (36.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Datovech, Christine       12 VSI                  1:08.64    1:08.53        
                  31.52     1:08.53 (37.01)                                        
 10 Redman, Emma              12 PV                   1:10.08    1:08.68        
                  32.43     1:08.68 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raut, Jaee                12 CT                   1:09.68    1:08.91        
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)                                        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise          12 METRO                1:08.47    1:08.96        
                  32.33     1:08.96 (36.63)                                        
 13 WU, Julian                12 METRO                1:10.45    1:09.03        
                  32.22     1:09.03 (36.81)                                        
 14 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 METRO                1:08.96    1:09.11        
                  31.88     1:09.11 (37.23)                                        
 15 Cohen, Audrey             12 ME                   1:09.21    1:09.13        
                  32.41     1:09.13 (36.72)                                        
 16 Sagaow, Angelina          12 PV                   1:09.47    1:09.16        
                  31.76     1:09.16 (37.40)                                        
 17 Fried, Riley              12 METRO                1:08.71    1:09.28        
                  32.04     1:09.28 (37.24)                                        
 18 Noecker, Elle             12 NI                   1:08.34    1:09.77        
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)                                        
 19 Headley, Mackenzie        11 CT                   1:09.64    1:09.90        
                  32.29     1:09.90 (37.61)                                        
 20 Lee, Grace                12 NJS                  1:10.11    1:10.11        
                  32.91     1:10.11 (37.20)                                        
 21 Carlos, Katie             12 MA                   1:09.52    1:10.12        
                  32.08     1:10.12 (38.04)                                        
 22 Schneider, Isabella       12 NE                   1:08.70    1:10.21        
                  32.46     1:10.21 (37.75)                                        
 23 Peterson, Amelia          12 CT                   1:10.42    1:10.32        
                  33.54     1:10.32 (36.78)                                        
 24 Mroczka, Kiera            12 METRO                1:10.19    1:10.40        
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)                                        
 25 Liu, Annie                12 PV                   1:10.09    1:10.53        
                  33.07     1:10.53 (37.46)                                        
 26 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 NI                   1:09.80    1:10.54        
                  33.62     1:10.54 (36.92)                                        
 27 Hughes, Gabi              12 NJS                  1:10.97    1:10.66        
                  33.10     1:10.66 (37.56)                                        
 28 Buckley, Tess             12 PV                   1:10.14    1:10.77        
                  33.80     1:10.77 (36.97)                                        
 29 Aidar, Amanda             12 AM                   1:09.72    1:10.78        
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)                                        
 30 Granger, Bermuda          12 VSI                  1:11.88    1:10.85        
                  33.46     1:10.85 (37.39)                                        
 31 Posada, Zenya             12 CT                   1:11.33    1:10.87        
                  32.30     1:10.87 (38.57)                                        
 32 Moore, Reily              12 VSI                  1:11.96    1:10.90        
                  34.17     1:10.90 (36.73)                                        
 33 Oyerly, Cali              12 MA                   1:11.69    1:10.97        
                  31.99     1:10.97 (38.98)                                        
 34 Keller, Mira              12 NI                   1:08.69    1:11.02        
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)                                        
 35 Knowlton, Skylar          11 NE                   1:08.82    1:11.23        
                  33.10     1:11.23 (38.13)                                        
 36 Dera, Megan               12 NJS                  1:11.78    1:11.34        
                  33.42     1:11.34 (37.92)                                        
 37 Hurst, Kate               12 NJS                  1:11.56    1:11.80        
                  33.42     1:11.80 (38.38)                                        
 38 Lazar, Penny              11 CT                   1:09.09    1:12.26        
                  33.22     1:12.26 (39.04)                                        
 39 Pickel, Abbey             12 CT                   1:10.51    1:12.43        
                  34.08     1:12.43 (38.35)                                        
 40 Price, Rhyan              11 ME                   1:12.36    1:12.66        
                  33.63     1:12.66 (39.03)                                        
 41 Rand, Zoe                 12 PV                   1:11.36    1:12.85        
                  34.22     1:12.85 (38.63)                                        
 42 Smith, Lyla               12 MD                   1:13.05    1:12.90        
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)                                        
 43 Milhomens, Sophie         12 CT                   1:11.45    1:13.32        
                  32.67     1:13.32 (40.65)                                        
 44 Pette, Alex               12 METRO                1:11.85    1:14.20        
                  34.25     1:14.20 (39.95)                                        
 45 Flihan, Jenna             12 ADLC                 1:18.05    1:17.55        
                  35.68     1:17.55 (41.87)                                        
 46 Connors, Emily            12 AM                   1:17.69    1:18.90        
                  34.88     1:18.90 (44.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Lainey     12 MA                   2:25.05    2:23.40          9  
                  31.93     1:08.47 (36.54)     1:46.63 (38.16)     2:23.40 (36.77)
  2 Albano, Abby        12 VSI                  2:31.31    2:28.56          7  
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)     1:49.83 (38.98)     2:28.56 (38.73)
  3 Kim, Emily          12 NJS                  2:30.25    2:31.68          6  
                  32.53     1:10.28 (37.75)     1:50.34 (40.06)     2:31.68 (41.34)
  4 Fried, Riley        12 METRO                2:34.52    2:32.43          5  
                  34.57     1:13.09 (38.52)     1:52.67 (39.58)     2:32.43 (39.76)
  5 Peterson, Amelia    12 CT                   2:30.47    2:32.46          4  
                  33.76     1:12.64 (38.88)     1:52.98 (40.34)     2:32.46 (39.48)
  6 Knowlton, Skylar    11 NE                   2:34.17    2:33.18          3  
                  33.96     1:12.66 (38.70)     1:52.74 (40.08)     2:33.18 (40.44)
  7 Golembiewski, Sien  12 PV                   2:31.94    2:33.22          2  
                  34.42     1:14.78 (40.36)     1:54.06 (39.28)     2:33.22 (39.16)
  8 Lee, Susie          12 NJS                  2:33.61    2:35.41          1  
                  34.09     1:13.51 (39.42)     1:54.23 (40.72)     2:35.41 (41.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 MA                   2:24.17    2:25.05 q      
                  31.58     1:08.91 (37.33)     1:46.86 (37.95)     2:25.05 (38.19)
  2 Kim, Emily                12 NJS                  2:30.27    2:30.25 q      
                  32.40     1:09.95 (37.55)     1:49.55 (39.60)     2:30.25 (40.70)
  3 Peterson, Amelia          12 CT                   2:29.21    2:30.47 q      
                  33.64     1:12.40 (38.76)     1:52.07 (39.67)     2:30.47 (38.40)
  4 Albano, Abby              12 VSI                  2:31.42    2:31.31 q      
                  33.06     1:11.42 (38.36)     1:51.79 (40.37)     2:31.31 (39.52)
  5 Golembiewski, Sienna      12 PV                   2:39.68    2:31.94 q      
                  34.41     1:13.55 (39.14)     1:53.15 (39.60)     2:31.94 (38.79)
  6 Lee, Susie                12 NJS                  2:35.65    2:33.61 q      
                  34.03     1:12.55 (38.52)     1:52.41 (39.86)     2:33.61 (41.20)
  7 Knowlton, Skylar          11 NE                   2:31.68    2:34.17 q      
                  32.51     1:11.45 (38.94)     1:52.50 (41.05)     2:34.17 (41.67)
  8 Fried, Riley              12 METRO                2:31.55    2:34.52 q      
                  34.88     1:14.09 (39.21)     1:54.70 (40.61)     2:34.52 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pickel, Abbey             12 CT                   2:29.37    2:35.14        
                  34.10     1:14.18 (40.08)     1:55.80 (41.62)     2:35.14 (39.34)
 10 Okodogbe, Praise          12 METRO                2:39.93    2:35.17        
                  33.74     1:12.93 (39.19)     1:54.27 (41.34)     2:35.17 (40.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colborn, Georgia          12 MA                   2:39.02    2:35.50        
                  34.36     1:14.65 (40.29)     1:55.88 (41.23)     2:35.50 (39.62)
 12 Moore, Reily              12 VSI                  2:41.25    2:36.51        
                  35.39     1:15.25 (39.86)     1:56.42 (41.17)     2:36.51 (40.09)
 13 Miner, Stella             12 NJS                  2:41.89    2:36.72        
                  34.98     1:16.30 (41.32)     1:55.39 (39.09)     2:36.72 (41.33)
 14 WU, Julian                12 METRO                2:38.96    2:37.64        
                  34.28     1:14.86 (40.58)     1:57.07 (42.21)     2:37.64 (40.57)
 15 Dera, Megan               12 NJS                  2:42.32    2:38.52        
                  34.66     1:15.07 (40.41)     1:58.05 (42.98)     2:38.52 (40.47)
 16 Noecker, Elle             12 NI                   2:38.95    2:38.58        
                  34.27     1:15.26 (40.99)     1:55.97 (40.71)     2:38.58 (42.61)
 17 Hurst, Kate               12 NJS                  2:37.21    2:38.79        
                  35.19     1:15.01 (39.82)     1:57.20 (42.19)     2:38.79 (41.59)
 18 Ringquist, Sophie         12 CT                   2:32.37    2:39.02        
                  33.32     1:13.58 (40.26)     1:55.22 (41.64)     2:39.02 (43.80)
 19 Lazar, Penny              11 CT                   2:33.09    2:39.60        
                  33.71     1:14.18 (40.47)     1:55.98 (41.80)     2:39.60 (43.62)
 20 Lochstet, Pippin          12 MA                   2:40.76    2:39.76        
                  36.66     1:16.20 (39.54)     1:59.44 (43.24)     2:39.76 (40.32)
 21 Granger, Bermuda          12 VSI                  2:37.25    2:39.96        
                  34.35     1:13.85 (39.50)     1:55.93 (42.08)     2:39.96 (44.03)
 22 Memon, Zoya               12 PV                   2:40.54    2:40.56        
                  35.52     1:16.43 (40.91)     1:58.68 (42.25)     2:40.56 (41.88)
 23 Buckley, Tess             12 PV                   2:35.27    2:40.66        
                  35.46     1:14.09 (38.63)     1:57.32 (43.23)     2:40.66 (43.34)
 24 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 NI                   2:36.32    2:40.82        
                  33.75     1:14.77 (41.02)     1:56.33 (41.56)     2:40.82 (44.49)
 25 Redman, Emma              12 PV                   2:33.76    2:41.20        
                  33.91     1:14.38 (40.47)     1:58.19 (43.81)     2:41.20 (43.01)
 26 Potteiger, McKenna        12 MA                   2:41.94    2:42.68        
                  35.43     1:16.29 (40.86)     2:00.00 (43.71)     2:42.68 (42.68)
 27 Nowoswiat, Jena           11 MA                   2:41.76    2:43.72        
                  36.50     1:16.27 (39.77)   2:43.72 (1:27.45)                    
 28 Baldwin, Brooke           12 METRO                2:36.60    2:43.91        
                  36.49     1:19.86 (43.37)     2:02.27 (42.41)     2:43.91 (41.64)
 29 Aidar, Amanda             12 AM                   2:38.82    2:44.42        
                  34.10     1:15.44 (41.34)     1:58.17 (42.73)     2:44.42 (46.25)
 30 Cohen, Audrey             12 ME                   2:35.28    2:44.84        
                  36.45     1:17.62 (41.17)     2:02.65 (45.03)     2:44.84 (42.19)
 31 Davidson, Lana            12 MA                   2:42.76    2:45.57        
                  35.47     1:15.61 (40.14)     2:03.00 (47.39)     2:45.57 (42.57)
 32 Keller, Mira              12 NI                   2:37.58    2:46.40        
                  36.01     1:19.38 (43.37)     2:05.63 (46.25)     2:46.40 (40.77)
 33 Cai, Alaina               12 NE                   2:42.46    2:49.83        
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)     2:01.02 (44.49)     2:49.83 (48.81)
 34 Opitz, Lauren             11 AM                   2:50.75    2:51.03        
                  37.67     1:22.21 (44.54)     2:06.41 (44.20)     2:51.03 (44.62)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Lainey     12 MA                   2:27.17    2:24.42          9  
                  30.76     1:08.52 (37.76)     1:52.46 (43.94)     2:24.42 (31.96)
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 NJS                  2:28.16    2:26.96          7  
                  31.17     1:09.40 (38.23)     1:52.21 (42.81)     2:26.96 (34.75)
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 METRO                2:33.19    2:31.67          6  
                  32.60     1:11.68 (39.08)     1:57.09 (45.41)     2:31.67 (34.58)
  4 Leen, Alana         12 NE                   2:31.20    2:31.99          5  
                  33.17     1:11.55 (38.38)     1:56.65 (45.10)     2:31.99 (35.34)
  5 Montefusco, Kathry  12 METRO                2:33.06    2:32.81          4  
                  32.05     1:13.64 (41.59)     1:57.56 (43.92)     2:32.81 (35.25)
  6 Lee, Sophia         12 NI                   2:33.34    2:33.35          3  
                  31.49     1:10.55 (39.06)     1:58.37 (47.82)     2:33.35 (34.98)
  7 Redman, Emma        12 PV                   2:32.44    2:34.23          2  
                  33.88     1:12.69 (38.81)     1:58.57 (45.88)     2:34.23 (35.66)
  8 Schneider, Isabell  12 NE                   2:33.77    2:36.91          1  
                                1:09.45 ( )   2:36.91 (1:27.46)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 MA                   2:29.40    2:27.17 q      
                  30.56     1:07.57 (37.01)     1:53.88 (46.31)     2:27.17 (33.29)
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 NJS                  2:31.20    2:28.16 q      
                  30.63     1:08.27 (37.64)     1:52.26 (43.99)     2:28.16 (35.90)
  3 Leen, Alana               12 NE                   2:30.89    2:31.20 q      
                  32.97     1:11.04 (38.07)     1:57.24 (46.20)     2:31.20 (33.96)
  4 Redman, Emma              12 PV                   2:33.35    2:32.44 q      
                  33.32     1:11.11 (37.79)     1:57.81 (46.70)     2:32.44 (34.63)
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 METRO                2:31.16    2:33.06 q      
                  31.86     1:13.52 (41.66)     1:57.53 (44.01)     2:33.06 (35.53)
  6 Reyna, Alexa              12 METRO                2:30.64    2:33.19 q      
                  32.73     1:12.64 (39.91)     1:58.72 (46.08)     2:33.19 (34.47)
  7 Lee, Sophia               12 NI                   2:33.73    2:33.34 q      
                  32.60     1:11.79 (39.19)     1:59.35 (47.56)     2:33.34 (33.99)
  8 Schneider, Isabella       12 NE                   2:33.57    2:33.77 q      
                  31.75     1:10.92 (39.17)     1:57.84 (46.92)     2:33.77 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlos, Katie             12 MA                   2:32.33    2:34.03        
                  31.96     1:11.17 (39.21)     1:58.21 (47.04)     2:34.03 (35.82)
 10 Peterson, Amelia          12 CT                   2:31.75    2:34.11        
                  33.30                             2:00.08 ( )     2:34.11 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raut, Jaee                12 CT                   2:33.21    2:34.73        
                  32.18     1:12.98 (40.80)     1:59.22 (46.24)     2:34.73 (35.51)
 12 Tegler, Taiylor           12 MA                   2:36.69    2:35.38        
                  34.23     1:16.61 (42.38)     1:58.66 (42.05)     2:35.38 (36.72)
 13 Yerkes, Sammy             12 MA                   2:32.98    2:35.65        
                  33.83     1:12.04 (38.21)     1:59.39 (47.35)     2:35.65 (36.26)
 14 Foley, Maya               12 METRO                2:37.31    2:36.15        
                  34.11     1:13.50 (39.39)     1:59.49 (45.99)     2:36.15 (36.66)
 15 Sowka, Brooke             12 CT                   2:37.86    2:36.17        
                  32.50     1:10.99 (38.49)     2:01.15 (50.16)     2:36.17 (35.02)
 16 Maltsev, Erica            11 NJS                  2:37.11    2:36.33        
                  33.74     1:13.30 (39.56)     2:00.98 (47.68)     2:36.33 (35.35)
 17 Liu, Annie                12 PV                   2:36.10    2:36.34        
                  33.01     1:11.31 (38.30)     1:59.90 (48.59)     2:36.34 (36.44)
 18 Gregory, Gracie           11 VSI                  2:39.60    2:36.36        
                  34.89     1:14.73 (39.84)     2:00.32 (45.59)     2:36.36 (36.04)
 19 Fried, Riley              12 METRO                2:33.87    2:36.42        
                  33.38     1:13.35 (39.97)     2:01.00 (47.65)     2:36.42 (35.42)
 20 Zeng, Kayla               12 NE                   2:34.39    2:36.44        
                  34.24     1:14.79 (40.55)     2:01.76 (46.97)     2:36.44 (34.68)
 21 Weinstein, Claire         11 METRO                2:36.33    2:36.49        
                  35.24     1:13.99 (38.75)     2:01.91 (47.92)     2:36.49 (34.58)
 22 Kim, Emily                12 NJS                  2:34.56    2:36.56        
                  31.97     1:13.77 (41.80)     2:00.57 (46.80)     2:36.56 (35.99)
 23 Grimley, Taylor           12 MA                   2:34.92    2:36.58        
                  31.38     1:11.65 (40.27)     1:59.91 (48.26)     2:36.58 (36.67)
 24 Albano, Abby              12 VSI                  2:35.80    2:36.85        
                  31.81     1:12.76 (40.95)     2:01.93 (49.17)     2:36.85 (34.92)
 25 Lazar, Penny              11 CT                   2:36.57    2:36.99        
                  32.37     1:10.64 (38.27)     2:02.75 (52.11)     2:36.99 (34.24)
 26 Lee, Grace                12 NJS                  2:36.81    2:37.25        
                  33.57     1:13.58 (40.01)     2:02.14 (48.56)     2:37.25 (35.11)
 27 Golembiewski, Sienna      12 PV                   2:36.36    2:37.31        
                  32.50     1:14.27 (41.77)     2:00.44 (46.17)     2:37.31 (36.87)
 28 Moore, Alexandra          11 CT                   2:35.22    2:37.37        
                  34.08     1:13.65 (39.57)     1:59.80 (46.15)     2:37.37 (37.57)
 29 Buckley, Tess             12 PV                   2:37.00    2:37.69        
                  33.39   2:37.69 (2:04.30)                                        
 30 Posada, Zenya             12 CT                   2:37.94    2:38.26        
                  32.14   2:38.26 (2:06.12)                                        
 31 Aidar, Amanda             12 AM                   2:38.82    2:38.47        
                                1:14.61 ( )     2:01.51 (46.90)     2:38.47 (36.96)
 32 Brook, Channing           12 AM                   2:38.13    2:38.75        
                  33.27     1:13.51 (40.24)     2:03.10 (49.59)     2:38.75 (35.65)
 33 Lee, Susie                12 NJS                  2:36.74    2:38.89        
                  32.91     1:13.33 (40.42)     2:02.86 (49.53)     2:38.89 (36.03)
 34 Vega, Isabella            11 METRO                2:37.56    2:40.37        
                  33.76     1:16.65 (42.89)     2:04.24 (47.59)     2:40.37 (36.13)
 35 Pickel, Abbey             12 CT                   2:38.13    2:40.89        
                  33.62   2:40.89 (2:07.27)                                        
 36 Hurst, Kate               12 NJS                  2:37.62    2:40.90        
                  34.01     1:16.53 (42.52)     2:03.90 (47.37)     2:40.90 (37.00)
 37 Psilopoulos, Andie        12 ADLC                 2:49.92    2:45.31        
                  36.85     1:18.73 (41.88)     2:06.13 (47.40)     2:45.31 (39.18)
 38 Jurgelon, Amanda          12 ADLC                 2:50.30    2:45.84        
                                                    2:08.75 ( )     2:45.84 (37.09)
 39 Wagner, Morgan            11 NI                        NT    2:47.25        
                  35.41     1:19.98 (44.57)     2:11.10 (51.12)     2:47.25 (36.15)
 40 Price, Rhyan              11 ME                   2:45.69    2:50.75        
                  33.60     1:18.95 (45.35)     2:10.23 (51.28)     2:50.75 (40.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:54.39    1:51.71         18  
     1) Qin, Amy 12                     2) Eliason, Sarah 12              
     3) Stukus, Aleena 12               4) Watts, Courtney 12             
                  28.27       55.96 (27.69)     1:24.50 (28.54)     1:51.71 (27.21)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:55.13    1:52.93         14  
     1) Thomas, Morgan 12               2) Albano, Abby 12                
     3) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 12    4) Datovech, Christine 12         
                  28.24       56.56 (28.32)     1:25.24 (28.68)     1:52.93 (27.69)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:54.71    1:52.98         12  
     1) Grimley, Taylor 12              2) Colborn, Georgia 12            
     3) Bockrath, Rachel 12             4) Mullins, Lainey 12             
                  28.78       56.95 (28.17)     1:25.62 (28.67)     1:52.98 (27.36)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:55.68    1:53.99         10  
     1) Connor, Madison 12              2) Mroczka, Kiera 12              
     3) Pusing, Aizel 12                4) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
                  28.76       57.66 (28.90)     1:26.14 (28.48)     1:53.99 (27.85)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:48.69    1:54.10          8  
     1) Lee, Sophia 12                  2) Xu, Mingna 12                  
     3) Keller, Mira 12                 4) Leighton, Evie 12              
                  28.25       57.38 (29.13)     1:25.87 (28.49)     1:54.10 (28.23)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:55.78    1:55.52          6  
     1) Chow, Olivia 12                 2) Hughes, Gabi 12                
     3) Sharma, Meghan 12               4) Thompson, Emily 12             
                  28.94       57.55 (28.61)     1:26.88 (29.33)     1:55.52 (28.64)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:55.99    1:55.78          4  
     1) Murray, Kate 12                 2) Tanaka Sales, Dani 12          
     3) Raut, Jaee 12                   4) Chung, Audrey 12               
                  28.89       58.34 (29.45)     1:27.79 (29.45)     1:55.78 (27.99)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.55    1:56.23          2  
     1) Zhang, Audrey 12                2) Chambers, Noa 12               
     3) Leen, Alana 12                  4) Ferguson, Zuri 11              
                  29.51       58.66 (29.15)     1:28.03 (29.37)     1:56.23 (28.20)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   1:59.99    1:56.30        
     1) Headley, Mackenzie 11           2) Bishop, Arianna 12             
     3) Olasewere, Annam 11             4) Ringquist, Sophie 12           
                  29.29       59.15 (29.86)     1:28.00 (28.85)     1:56.30 (28.30)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              1:58.13    1:57.16        
     1) Ruszala, Hailey 12              2) Padilla, Kenzie 12             
     3) O'Donoghue, Rowan 11            4) Carlos, Katie 12               
                  29.95       58.98 (29.03)     1:28.38 (29.40)     1:57.16 (28.78)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               1:58.01    1:57.29        
     1) Craig, Ava 12                   2) Boggs, Jasmine 12              
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 12             4) Redman, Emma 12                
                  29.48       58.38 (28.90)     1:28.42 (30.04)     1:57.29 (28.87)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:59.12    1:57.90        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Crouchley, Caroline 12         
     3) Clark, Campbell 12              4) Casellas, Krystin 12           
                  30.04       59.36 (29.32)     1:29.02 (29.66)     1:57.90 (28.88)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.94    1:58.10        
     1) Brook, Channing 12              2) Burke, Emma 12                 
     3) Connors, Emily 12               4) Aidar, Amanda 12               
                  30.00       59.14 (29.14)     1:29.43 (30.29)     1:58.10 (28.67)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:01.03    1:58.23        
     1) Keith, Rosie 12                 2) Schneider, Isabella 12         
     3) Wong, Ava 12                    4) Knowlton, Skylar 11            
                  29.81       58.42 (28.61)     1:28.25 (29.83)     1:58.23 (29.98)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:04.93    1:59.67        
     1) Noecker, Elle 12                2) Adamczyk, Gabby 12             
     3) Griffin, Zoey 12                4) Pike, Olivia 12                
                  29.34     1:00.12 (30.78)     1:30.28 (30.16)     1:59.67 (29.39)
 16 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          1:59.92    2:00.10        
     1) Lee, Grace 12                   2) Hurst, Kate 12                 
     3) Maltsev, Erica 11               4) Bernard, Ariel 11              
                  29.51       59.92 (30.41)     1:29.99 (30.07)     2:00.10 (30.11)
 17 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:00.78    2:00.20        
     1) Mayo, Olivia 12                 2) Halvorson, Samantha 12         
     3) Moore, Reily 12                 4) Twigg, Madelynn 12             
                  30.06     1:00.67 (30.61)     1:30.36 (29.69)     2:00.20 (29.84)
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:07.11    2:09.12        
     1) Jurgelon, Amanda 12             2) Hans, Dana 12                  
     3) Spina, Sophie 11                4) Flihan, Jenna 12               
                  31.03     1:02.87 (31.84)     1:36.07 (33.20)     2:09.12 (33.05)
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:17.19    2:09.19        
     1) Drew, Kendell 12                2) Marcos, Isabella 12            
     3) Opitz, Lauren 11                4) Macadams, Annabelle 12         
                  31.98     1:04.52 (32.54)     1:38.26 (33.74)     2:09.19 (30.93)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.66   8/10/2018 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA  -MA         
                         R Bockrath, K Padilla, G Colborn, L Mullins       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:09.40    4:04.66#        18  
     1) Bockrath, Rachel 12             2) Padilla, Kenzie 12             
     3) Colborn, Georgia 12             4) Mullins, Lainey 12             
                  30.14                                                 2:05.94 ( )
        2:34.59 (28.65)   3:06.96 (1:01.02)     3:34.38 (27.42)     4:04.66 (57.70)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:05.74    4:06.13         14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 12              2) Qin, Amy 12                    
     3) Stukus, Aleena 12               4) Eliason, Sarah 12              
                  29.03   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:30.41 (29.74)   2:03.53 (1:02.86)
        2:33.19 (29.66)   3:05.59 (1:02.06)     3:33.96 (28.37)   4:06.13 (1:00.54)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:11.50    4:08.26         12  
     1) Thompson, Emily 12              2) Lee, Grace 12                  
     3) Sharma, Meghan 12               4) Chow, Olivia 12                
                  29.40   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:30.69 (30.40)   2:03.99 (1:03.70)
        2:34.33 (30.34)   3:06.62 (1:02.63)     3:35.33 (28.71)   4:08.26 (1:01.64)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:18.56    4:09.79         10  
     1) Lee, Sophia 12                  2) Keller, Mira 12                
     3) Noecker, Elle 12                4) Leighton, Evie 12              
                  28.76                             1:29.75 ( )         2:02.71 ( )
        2:32.88 (30.17)   3:06.63 (1:03.92)     3:36.40 (29.77)   4:09.79 (1:03.16)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:14.37    4:11.16          8  
     1) Connor, Madison 12              2) Mroczka, Kiera 12              
     3) Montefusco, Kathryn 12          4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  29.69   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:32.97 (30.05)   2:06.27 (1:03.35)
        2:35.61 (29.34)   3:08.86 (1:02.59)     3:38.72 (29.86)   4:11.16 (1:02.30)
  6 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:12.99    4:11.34          6  
     1) Chung, Audrey 12                2) Richardson, Elise 12           
     3) Lazar, Penny 11                 4) Ringquist, Sophie 12           
                  30.01   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.47 (30.18)   2:05.65 (1:03.36)
        2:35.77 (30.12)   3:09.29 (1:03.64)     3:38.43 (29.14)   4:11.34 (1:02.05)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:12.54    4:14.24          4  
     1) Leen, Alana 12                  2) Knowlton, Skylar 11            
     3) Zeng, Kayla 12                  4) Ferguson, Zuri 11              
                  30.07   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:34.01 (30.00)   2:08.05 (1:04.04)
        2:38.56 (30.51)   3:11.89 (1:03.84)     3:41.58 (29.69)   4:14.24 (1:02.35)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:15.44    4:16.43          2  
     1) Morgan, Healey 12               2) Redman, Emma 12                
     3) Liu, Annie 12                   4) Sagaow, Angelina 12            
                          1:04.77 (1:04.77)                       2:09.12 (1:04.35)
                          3:12.22 (1:03.10)   4:16.43 (1:04.21)                    
  9 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:15.28    4:17.51        
     1) Thomas, Morgan 12               2) Mayo, Olivia 12                
     3) Twigg, Madelynn 12              4) Albano, Abby 12                
                  29.26   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:34.16 (30.68)   2:09.71 (1:06.23)
        2:40.48 (30.77)   3:15.83 (1:06.12)     3:44.99 (29.16)   4:17.51 (1:01.68)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:16.41    4:17.81        
     1) Carlos, Katie 12                2) Grimley, Taylor 12             
     3) Oyerly, Cali 12                 4) O'Donoghue, Rowan 11           
                  30.53   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:33.17 (30.15)   2:07.70 (1:04.68)
        2:38.19 (30.49)   3:12.59 (1:04.89)     3:43.31 (30.72)   4:17.81 (1:05.22)
 11 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:16.99    4:19.13        
     1) Raut, Jaee 12                   2) Deierlein, Brianna 11          
     3) Tanaka Sales, Dani 12           4) Murray, Kate 12                
                  30.51   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:35.22 (30.71)   2:09.68 (1:05.17)
        2:41.65 (31.97)   3:15.78 (1:06.10)     3:46.06 (30.28)   4:19.13 (1:03.35)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:19.92    4:19.15        
     1) Pusing, Aizel 12                2) WU, Julian 12                  
     3) Weinstein, Claire 11            4) Gingrass, Kimberly 12          
                  30.29   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:36.60 (31.36)   2:10.77 (1:05.53)
        2:41.23 (30.46)   3:15.54 (1:04.77)     3:45.76 (30.22)   4:19.15 (1:03.61)
 13 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:22.98    4:19.55        
     1) Kim, Emily 12                   2) Dera, Megan 12                 
     3) Lee, Susie 12                   4) Hughes, Gabi 12                
                  30.22   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:35.56 (31.68)   2:10.96 (1:07.08)
        2:42.23 (31.27)   3:15.87 (1:04.91)     3:46.20 (30.33)   4:19.55 (1:03.68)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             4:35.42    4:21.56        
     1) Adamczyk, Gabby 12              2) Griffin, Zoey 12               
     3) Xu, Mingna 12                   4) Pike, Olivia 12                
                  31.62   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:38.19 (31.47)   2:12.96 (1:06.24)
        2:43.38 (30.42)   3:18.51 (1:05.55)     3:48.34 (29.83)   4:21.56 (1:03.05)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:21.94    4:22.19        
     1) Aidar, Amanda 12                2) Connors, Emily 12              
     3) Burke, Emma 12                  4) Brook, Channing 12             
                  31.21   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.20 (30.93)   2:11.91 (1:06.64)
        2:42.61 (30.70)   3:18.34 (1:06.43)     3:48.43 (30.09)   4:22.19 (1:03.85)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:18.23    4:23.97        
     1) Keith, Rosie 12                 2) Zhang, Audrey 12               
     3) Chambers, Noa 12                4) Schneider, Isabella 12         
                  31.86   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:37.59 (31.30)   2:13.08 (1:06.79)
        2:44.47 (31.39)   3:19.59 (1:06.51)     3:50.30 (30.71)   4:23.97 (1:04.38)
 17 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:27.19    4:29.69        
     1) Moore, Reily 12                 2) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 12   
     3) Gregory, Gracie 11              4) Morgan, Grace 12               
                          1:06.52 (1:06.52)                       2:13.13 (1:06.61)
                          3:22.91 (1:09.78)   4:29.69 (1:06.78)                    
 18 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:37.58    4:40.19        
     1) Hans, Dana 12                   2) Jurgelon, Amanda 12            
     3) Psilopoulos, Andie 12           4) Spina, Sophie 11               
                  33.12   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:40.88 (31.22)   2:15.89 (1:06.23)
        2:49.04 (33.15)   3:26.01 (1:10.12)     4:01.03 (35.02)   4:40.19 (1:14.18)
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         5:00.49    4:45.02        
     1) Marcos, Isabella 12             2) Drew, Kendell 12               
     3) Opitz, Lauren 11                4) Macadams, Annabelle 12         
                  34.77   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:45.63 (33.88)   2:22.95 (1:11.20)
        2:58.47 (35.52)   3:37.46 (1:14.51)     4:09.97 (32.51)   4:45.02 (1:07.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.86   8/11/2018 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         C Oyerly, T Tegler, G Colborn, L Mullins          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:04.07    2:02.86#        18  
     1) Oyerly, Cali 12                 2) Tegler, Taiylor 12             
     3) Colborn, Georgia 12             4) Mullins, Lainey 12             
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)     1:35.77 (29.22)     2:02.86 (27.09)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:03.38    2:06.41         14  
     1) Xu, Mingna 12                   2) Noecker, Elle 12               
     3) Keller, Mira 12                 4) Lee, Sophia 12                 
                  32.25     1:09.24 (36.99)     1:39.00 (29.76)     2:06.41 (27.41)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:07.39    2:06.78         12  
     1) Watts, Courtney 12              2) Redman, Emma 12                
     3) Golembiewski, Sienna 12         4) Eliason, Sarah 12              
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)     1:39.12 (30.26)     2:06.78 (27.66)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:07.31    2:07.20         10  
     1) Chow, Olivia 12                 2) Sharma, Meghan 12              
     3) Thompson, Emily 12              4) Hughes, Gabi 12                
                  31.92     1:08.96 (37.04)     1:38.63 (29.67)     2:07.20 (28.57)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:07.77    2:07.96          8  
     1) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 12    2) Ortolano, McKenzie 12          
     3) Albano, Abby 12                 4) Thomas, Morgan 12              
                  32.90     1:10.51 (37.61)     1:39.76 (29.25)     2:07.96 (28.20)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              2:08.69    2:07.97          6  
     1) Carlos, Katie 12                2) Park, Esther 12                
     3) Grimley, Taylor 12              4) Bockrath, Rachel 12            
                  32.19     1:09.53 (37.34)     1:39.44 (29.91)     2:07.97 (28.53)
  7 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:09.99    2:08.44          4  
     1) Richardson, Elise 12            2) Headley, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Ringquist, Sophie 12            4) Chung, Audrey 12               
                  33.87     1:09.70 (35.83)     1:45.79 (36.09)     2:08.44 (22.65)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:07.95    2:08.93          2  
     1) Tan, Sayjel 12                  2) Casellas, Krystin 12           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 12             4) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
                  33.31     1:10.17 (36.86)     1:41.12 (30.95)     2:08.93 (27.81)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:09.88    2:09.90        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera 12               2) Liu, Ava 12                    
     3) Pusing, Aizel 12                4) Connor, Madison 12             
                  34.17     1:10.60 (36.43)     1:41.57 (30.97)     2:09.90 (28.33)
 10 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:11.55    2:10.65        
     1) Stukus, Aleena 12               2) Bartholomew, Isla 11           
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 12             4) Qin, Amy 12                    
                  33.83     1:11.44 (37.61)     1:42.86 (31.42)     2:10.65 (27.79)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:10.61    2:11.45        
     1) Leen, Alana 12                  2) Zhang, Audrey 12               
     3) Ferguson, Zuri 11               4) Chambers, Noa 12               
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)     1:41.99 (31.08)     2:11.45 (29.46)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   2:12.99    2:12.04        
     1) Sowka, Brooke 12                2) Bleil, Abby 12                 
     3) Murray, Kate 12                 4) Raut, Jaee 12                  
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)     1:42.98 (31.44)     2:12.04 (29.06)
 13 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:10.92    2:12.89        
     1) Moore, Reily 12                 2) Cenname, Emmy 12               
     3) Datovech, Christine 12          4) Twigg, Madelynn 12             
                  33.95     1:12.82 (38.87)     1:42.77 (29.95)     2:12.89 (30.12)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             2:16.64    2:12.95        
     1) Griffin, Zoey 12                2) Kassirer, Natalie 12           
     3) Adamczyk, Gabby 12              4) Leighton, Evie 12              
                  33.79     1:12.91 (39.12)     1:44.17 (31.26)     2:12.95 (28.78)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:13.23    2:13.36        
     1) Burke, Emma 12                  2) Macadams, Annabelle 12         
     3) Aidar, Amanda 12                4) Brook, Channing 12             
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)     1:44.27 (30.70)     2:13.36 (29.09)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:14.60    2:14.22        
     1) Jewett, Cambria 12              2) Zeng, Kayla 12                 
     3) Schneider, Isabella 12          4) Knowlton, Skylar 11            
                  34.25     1:13.17 (38.92)     1:44.68 (31.51)     2:14.22 (29.54)
 17 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          2:12.98    2:16.74        
     1) Dera, Megan 12                  2) Karnaugh, Daniela 12           
     3) Vargas, Mya 12                  4) Rodrigues, Sarah 11            
                  34.48     1:11.54 (37.06)     1:44.92 (33.38)     2:16.74 (31.82)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:25.79    2:23.40        
     1) Drew, Kendell 12                2) Marcos, Isabella 12            
     3) Opitz, Lauren 11                4) Connors, Emily 12              
                  37.73     1:17.66 (39.93)     1:53.03 (35.37)     2:23.40 (30.37)
 19 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:22.80    2:25.20        
     1) Hans, Dana 12                   2) Psilopoulos, Andie 12          
     3) Flihan, Jenna 12                4) Jurgelon, Amanda 12            
                  38.54     1:19.86 (41.32)     1:54.70 (34.84)     2:25.20 (30.50)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT                   
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:29.93    4:33.07         18  
     1) Yerkes, Sammy 12                2) Tegler, Taiylor 12             
     3) Colborn, Georgia 12             4) Mullins, Lainey 12             
                  34.62   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:47.71 (35.05)   2:28.63 (1:15.97)
        2:58.35 (29.72)   3:33.82 (1:05.19)     4:02.18 (28.36)     4:33.07 (59.25)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:36.24    4:37.93         14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 12              2) Redman, Emma 12                
     3) Golembiewski, Sienna 12         4) Eliason, Sarah 12              
                  33.41   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:46.31 (36.72)   2:28.09 (1:18.50)
        3:01.00 (32.91)   3:37.09 (1:09.00)     4:05.75 (28.66)   4:37.93 (1:00.84)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:45.27    4:38.98         12  
     1) Xu, Mingna 12                   2) Noecker, Elle 12               
     3) Keller, Mira 12                 4) Lee, Sophia 12                 
                  33.70   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:48.06 (36.94)   2:30.81 (1:19.69)
        3:01.80 (30.99)   3:38.52 (1:07.71)     4:07.05 (28.53)   4:38.98 (1:00.46)
  4 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:38.99    4:39.30         10  
     1) Sowka, Brooke 12                2) Headley, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Ringquist, Sophie 12            4) Chung, Audrey 12               
                  34.97   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:48.10 (36.29)   2:30.00 (1:18.19)
        3:01.73 (31.73)   3:37.60 (1:07.60)     4:06.87 (29.27)   4:39.30 (1:01.70)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:39.56    4:39.75          8  
     1) Chow, Olivia 12                 2) Thompson, Emily 12             
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Sharma, Meghan 12              
                  33.41   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:46.16 (37.89)   2:26.21 (1:17.94)
        2:58.56 (32.35)   3:37.07 (1:10.86)     4:06.72 (29.65)   4:39.75 (1:02.68)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:42.88    4:41.66          6  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 11               2) Leen, Alana 12                 
     3) Schneider, Isabella 12          4) Zeng, Kayla 12                 
                  34.02                             1:47.44 ( )         2:30.16 ( )
        3:01.01 (30.85)   3:39.12 (1:08.96)     4:09.23 (30.11)   4:41.66 (1:02.54)
  7 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:42.65    4:42.76          4  
     1) Oyerly, Cali 12                 2) Traub, CeCe 12                 
     3) Padilla, Kenzie 12              4) Bockrath, Rachel 12            
                  32.87   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:46.73 (36.78)   2:31.85 (1:21.90)
        3:02.56 (30.71)   3:38.98 (1:07.13)     4:08.57 (29.59)   4:42.76 (1:03.78)
  8 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:45.60    4:48.53          2  
     1) Moore, Reily 12                 2) Gregory, Gracie 11             
     3) Albano, Abby 12                 4) Datovech, Christine 12         
                  35.10   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:52.03 (39.44)   2:36.89 (1:24.30)
        3:07.64 (30.75)   3:44.98 (1:08.09)     4:14.23 (29.25)   4:48.53 (1:03.55)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:47.06    4:48.67        
     1) Qin, Amy 12                     2) Bartholomew, Isla 11           
     3) Sagaow, Angelina 12             4) Stukus, Aleena 12              
                  34.56   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:50.86 (39.49)   2:36.05 (1:24.68)
        3:08.60 (32.55)   3:45.88 (1:09.83)     4:15.60 (29.72)   4:48.67 (1:02.79)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:53.80    4:50.81        
     1) Twigg, Madelynn 12              2) Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabeth 12   
     3) Granger, Bermuda 12             4) Thomas, Morgan 12              
                  35.57   1:14.89 (1:14.89)     1:51.33 (36.44)   2:35.37 (1:20.48)
        3:08.07 (32.70)   3:47.59 (1:12.22)     4:16.37 (28.78)   4:50.81 (1:03.22)
 11 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'B'          4:50.48    4:51.38        
     1) Lee, Susie 12                   2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Dera, Megan 12                  4) Hughes, Gabi 12                
                  35.87   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     1:53.04 (37.45)   2:36.97 (1:21.38)
        3:09.78 (32.81)   3:48.15 (1:11.18)     4:17.74 (29.59)   4:51.38 (1:03.23)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'B'             5:00.55    4:51.48        
     1) Griffin, Zoey 12                2) Kassirer, Natalie 12           
     3) Adamczyk, Gabby 12              4) Leighton, Evie 12              
                  34.58   1:12.13 (1:12.13)     1:51.92 (39.79)   2:37.72 (1:25.59)
        3:10.14 (32.42)   3:48.33 (1:10.61)     4:18.17 (29.84)   4:51.48 (1:03.15)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:51.90    4:53.36        
     1) Burke, Emma 12                  2) Marcos, Isabella 12            
     3) Aidar, Amanda 12                4) Brook, Channing 12             
                  35.77   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:53.65 (39.21)   2:40.00 (1:25.56)
        3:11.25 (31.25)   3:50.45 (1:10.45)     4:20.06 (29.61)   4:53.36 (1:02.91)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:47.52    4:53.79        
     1) Jewett, Cambria 12              2) Zhang, Audrey 12               
     3) Knowlton, Skylar 11             4) Chambers, Noa 12               
                  35.01   1:14.23 (1:14.23)     1:53.14 (38.91)   2:39.43 (1:25.20)
        3:11.82 (32.39)   3:48.74 (1:09.31)     4:19.43 (30.69)   4:53.79 (1:05.05)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         5:35.62    5:14.11        
     1) Drew, Kendell 12                2) Macadams, Annabelle 12         
     3) Opitz, Lauren 11                4) Connors, Emily 12              
                  39.56   1:21.83 (1:21.83)     2:02.40 (40.57)   2:48.54 (1:26.71)
        3:24.32 (35.78)   4:06.74 (1:18.20)     4:38.46 (31.72)   5:14.11 (1:07.37)
 16 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                5:15.00    5:15.40        
     1) Hans, Dana 12                   2) Psilopoulos, Andie 12          
     3) Flihan, Jenna 12                4) Jurgelon, Amanda 12            
                  37.66   1:18.39 (1:18.39)     2:00.02 (41.63)   2:48.60 (1:30.21)
        3:25.22 (36.62)   4:08.98 (1:20.38)     4:39.70 (30.72)   5:15.40 (1:06.42)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:37.77   X4:42.09        
     1) Perez, Brianna 11               2) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 12             4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  35.23   1:13.77 (1:13.77)     1:49.52 (35.75)   2:32.12 (1:18.35)
        3:03.40 (31.28)   3:40.14 (1:08.02)     4:09.69 (29.55)   4:42.09 (1:01.95)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:39.02        XDQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Two strokes under water - breast
     1) Weinstein, Claire 11            2) Casellas, Krystin 12           
     3) Fried, Riley 12                 4) Connor, Madison 12             
                  35.54   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:50.43 (37.73)   2:33.58 (1:20.88)
        3:05.25 (31.67)   3:42.13 (1:08.55)     4:10.88 (28.75)        DQ (1:02.12)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'B'                   4:47.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Moore, Alexandra 11             2) Bleil, Abby 12                 
     3) Raut, Jaee 12                   4) Lazar, Penny 11                
                  35.21   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:49.79 (37.09)   2:32.50 (1:19.80)
        3:04.63 (32.13)   3:42.64 (1:10.14)     4:12.24 (29.60)        DQ (1:03.01)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
                26.99  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Alayna        14 ADLC                   27.48      26.52#JR       9  
  2 Chokureva, Michael  13 NE                     27.53      27.20          7  
  3 Amuan, Malia        14 NE                     27.77      27.27          6  
  4 Dicks, Alexandra    14 PV                     27.42      27.49          5  
  5 Martino, Lexi       14 NE                     27.83      27.63          4  
  6 Popovic, Tanja      13 METRO                  27.89      27.68          3  
  7 Matthias, Jade      13 MA                     27.82      27.84          2  
  8 Sullivan, Kaitlyn   14 VSI                    27.99      27.92          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
                26.99  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dicks, Alexandra          14 PV                     27.75      27.42 q      
  2 Gray, Alayna              14 ADLC                   27.93      27.48 q      
  3 Chokureva, Michaela       13 NE                     27.39      27.53 q      
  4 Amuan, Malia              14 NE                     27.21      27.77 q      
  5 Matthias, Jade            13 MA                     27.13      27.82 q      
  6 Martino, Lexi             14 NE                     27.63      27.83 q      
  7 Popovic, Tanja            13 METRO                  28.04      27.89 q      
  8 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         14 VSI                    28.17      27.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Kailin          14 VSI                    28.20      28.01        
 10 Bowrin, Nia               14 PV                     28.79      28.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duffy, Kayleigh           13 VSI                    28.01      28.15        
 12 Shao, Sophie              13 AM                     28.83      28.18        
 13 Epes, Ella                14 VSI                    28.83      28.25        
 14 Guida, Juliana            14 NE                     28.10      28.29        
 15 Stoelzel, Liz             14 CT                     28.31      28.30        
 16 Reich, Megan              14 NE                     27.61      28.32        
 17 Miao, Chelsea             14 METRO                  28.93      28.33        
 18 McKee, Marin              13 VSI                    27.84      28.34        
 19 Yablonski, Ava            14 NE                     28.69      28.37        
 20 Song, Chloe               14 NE                     27.97      28.39        
 20 Pina, Jayla               14 NE                     28.53      28.39        
 22 Hughes, Caitlyn           14 NJS                    28.48      28.40        
 23 Kennedy, Kiki             14 METRO                  28.36      28.55        
 24 Hodge, Ashley             14 NI                     27.99      28.76        
 25 Rosman, Lianna            14 PV                     28.57      28.78        
 26 Golovina, Julia           14 NJS                    27.60      28.83        
 27 Brindle, Devin            13 PV                     29.05      28.92        
 28 Kehley, Claire            14 CT                     28.75      29.00        
 28 Brown, Sophia             13 PV                     28.95      29.00        
 30 McIntyre, Gaby            14 METRO                  28.79      29.04        
 31 Van Vreede, Olivia        14 NI                     28.78      29.05        
 32 Allbright, Maddie         13 PV                     28.79      29.09        
 32 Wang, Annica              14 NJS                    28.55      29.09        
 34 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 VSI                    28.12      29.14        
 35 Raymer, Summer            14 AM                     28.63      29.16        
 36 Hwee, Melia               13 METRO                  29.02      29.26        
 37 Ritter, Annie             14 NI                     28.71      29.28        
 38 Ivie, Maggie              14 VSI                    28.67      29.45        
 39 Buirski, Kallyn           13 VSI                    28.92      29.49        
 39 Mamak, Marisa             13 METRO                  29.00      29.49        
 41 Cleal, Lilly              14 PV                     28.44      29.52        
 42 Thoms, Julia              14 METRO                  29.02      29.62        
 43 Santabarbara, Marianna    14 ADLC                   29.53      29.77        
 44 Frick, Olivia             13 MD                     30.32      30.02        
 45 Tomasic, Megan            14 AM                     28.93      30.04        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
                58.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Alayna        14 ADLC                   59.44      58.64          9  
                  28.28       58.64 (30.36)                                        
  2 Amuan, Malia        14 NE                   1:00.22      58.67          7  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)                                        
  3 Meisner, Catherine  14 NJS                  1:00.05      59.24          6  
                  28.79       59.24 (30.45)                                        
  4 Martino, Lexi       14 NE                   1:00.22    1:00.11          5  
                  28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)                                        
  5 Reich, Megan        14 NE                   1:00.72    1:00.93          4  
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)                                        
  6 Derivaux, Lilly     13 MA                   1:00.31    1:01.27          3  
                  29.51     1:01.27 (31.76)                                        
  7 Killion, Natalie    13 NI                   1:00.72    1:01.78          2  
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan      13 METRO                1:00.57    1:02.29          1  
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
                58.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Alayna              14 ADLC                 1:00.73      59.44 q      
                  28.62       59.44 (30.82)                                        
  2 Meisner, Catherine        14 NJS                  1:00.48    1:00.05 q      
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
  3 Amuan, Malia              14 NE                     58.70    1:00.22 q      
                  29.23     1:00.22 (30.99)                                        
  3 Martino, Lexi             14 NE                     59.68    1:00.22 q      
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)                                        
  5 Derivaux, Lilly           13 MA                     59.79    1:00.31 q      
                  29.04     1:00.31 (31.27)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan            13 METRO                  59.62    1:00.57 q      
                  29.20     1:00.57 (31.37)                                        
  7 Reich, Megan              14 NE                     59.83    1:00.72 q      
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)                                        
  7 Killion, Natalie          13 NI                   1:01.45    1:00.72 q      
                  29.35     1:00.72 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Kailin          14 VSI                  1:01.52    1:00.91        
                  29.54     1:00.91 (31.37)                                        
 10 Popovic, Tanja            13 METRO                1:00.50    1:01.04        
                  29.71     1:01.04 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Caitlyn           14 NJS                  1:01.74    1:01.58        
                  29.72     1:01.58 (31.86)                                        
 12 Chokureva, Michaela       13 NE                   1:00.85    1:01.72        
                  29.54     1:01.72 (32.18)                                        
 13 Wang, Annica              14 NJS                  1:01.88    1:01.86        
                  29.88     1:01.86 (31.98)                                        
 14 Matthias, Jade            13 MA                   1:01.18    1:01.94        
                  28.91     1:01.94 (33.03)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava             14 METRO                1:01.57    1:01.95        
                  29.94     1:01.95 (32.01)                                        
 16 Buche, Jenn               14 NE                   1:01.93    1:01.96        
                  30.09     1:01.96 (31.87)                                        
 17 Bowrin, Nia               14 PV                   1:02.99    1:01.99        
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)                                        
 18 Shao, Sophie              13 AM                   1:02.16    1:02.00        
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         14 VSI                  1:02.87    1:02.03        
                  29.22     1:02.03 (32.81)                                        
 20 Meisner, Julia            14 NJS                  1:03.00    1:02.08        
                  30.38     1:02.08 (31.70)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiki             14 METRO                1:02.50    1:02.10        
                  29.78     1:02.10 (32.32)                                        
 22 Golovina, Julia           14 NJS                  1:01.25    1:02.24        
                  29.19     1:02.24 (33.05)                                        
 23 Brindle, Devin            13 PV                   1:02.19    1:02.29        
                  30.12     1:02.29 (32.17)                                        
 24 Witkus, Amanda            13 NE                   1:01.45    1:02.30        
                  30.00     1:02.30 (32.30)                                        
 25 Epes, Ella                14 VSI                  1:02.07    1:02.40        
                  30.10     1:02.40 (32.30)                                        
 26 Song, Chloe               14 NE                   1:00.57    1:02.41        
                  29.91     1:02.41 (32.50)                                        
 27 Ulicny, Amanda            13 NE                   1:01.77    1:02.42        
                  30.41     1:02.42 (32.01)                                        
 28 Duffy, Kayleigh           13 VSI                  1:01.47    1:02.49        
                  29.88     1:02.49 (32.61)                                        
 29 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 VSI                  1:01.13    1:02.51        
                  30.05     1:02.51 (32.46)                                        
 30 Kehley, Claire            14 CT                   1:01.90    1:02.66        
                  30.30     1:02.66 (32.36)                                        
 31 Miao, Chelsea             14 METRO                1:02.33    1:02.68        
                  30.60     1:02.68 (32.08)                                        
 31 McKee, Marin              13 VSI                  1:01.90    1:02.68        
                  29.82     1:02.68 (32.86)                                        
 33 Seliger, Sophia           13 METRO                1:02.85    1:02.83        
                  29.72     1:02.83 (33.11)                                        
 34 Yablonski, Ava            14 NE                   1:02.64    1:02.84        
                  29.92     1:02.84 (32.92)                                        
 35 Stoelzel, Liz             14 CT                   1:03.70    1:02.92        
                  29.93     1:02.92 (32.99)                                        
 36 Cleal, Lilly              14 PV                   1:02.32    1:02.99        
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)                                        
 37 Perkins, Hannah           14 NE                   1:02.85    1:03.00        
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)                                        
 38 Van Vreede, Olivia        14 NI                   1:03.27    1:03.21        
                  30.15     1:03.21 (33.06)                                        
 39 Sugden, Maddie            13 NJS                  1:02.55    1:03.35        
                  30.34     1:03.35 (33.01)                                        
 40 Guida, Juliana            14 NE                   1:01.63    1:03.47        
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)                                        
 41 Clark, Lauren             13 PV                   1:03.06    1:03.62        
                  30.40     1:03.62 (33.22)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Gaby            14 METRO                1:03.20    1:03.62        
                  30.08     1:03.62 (33.54)                                        
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 METRO                1:02.68    1:03.87        
                  30.58     1:03.87 (33.29)                                        
 44 Raymer, Summer            14 AM                   1:03.14    1:03.94        
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)                                        
 45 Hwee, Melia               13 METRO                1:03.29    1:04.16        
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
 45 Pina, Jayla               14 NE                   1:01.75    1:04.16        
                  30.46     1:04.16 (33.70)                                        
 47 Santabarbara, Marianna    14 ADLC                 1:03.61    1:04.21        
                  30.54     1:04.21 (33.67)                                        
 48 Dicks, Alexandra          14 PV                   1:02.75    1:04.22        
 49 Hodge, Ashley             14 NI                   1:03.19    1:04.27        
                  29.71     1:04.27 (34.56)                                        
 50 Buirski, Kallyn           13 VSI                  1:02.57    1:05.54        
                  31.55     1:05.54 (33.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.79    8/9/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
                2:05.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisner, Catherine  14 NJS                  2:07.99    2:05.79#         9  
                  29.73     1:01.63 (31.90)     1:33.99 (32.36)     2:05.79 (31.80)
  2 Amuan, Malia        14 NE                   2:09.76    2:06.41          7  
                  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:06.41 (33.04)
  3 Gray, Alayna        14 ADLC                 2:10.07    2:09.03          6  
                  30.14     1:02.56 (32.42)     1:35.55 (32.99)     2:09.03 (33.48)
  4 Popovic, Tanja      13 METRO                2:11.14    2:09.98          5  
                  30.48     1:03.01 (32.53)     1:36.90 (33.89)     2:09.98 (33.08)
  5 Derivaux, Lilly     13 MA                   2:09.99    2:10.02          4  
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:36.97 (33.52)     2:10.02 (33.05)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan      13 METRO                2:11.64    2:10.52          3  
                  30.00     1:02.71 (32.71)     1:36.39 (33.68)     2:10.52 (34.13)
  7 Ulicny, Amanda      13 NE                   2:11.97    2:11.21          2  
                  31.13     1:04.33 (33.20)     1:38.50 (34.17)     2:11.21 (32.71)
  8 Song, Chloe         14 NE                   2:11.08    2:11.38          1  
                  30.23     1:03.07 (32.84)     1:37.26 (34.19)     2:11.38 (34.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.79    8/9/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
                2:05.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisner, Catherine        14 NJS                  2:09.69    2:07.99 q      
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:36.04 (33.20)     2:07.99 (31.95)
  2 Amuan, Malia              14 NE                   2:06.79    2:09.76 q      
                  29.58     1:02.57 (32.99)     1:36.20 (33.63)     2:09.76 (33.56)
  3 Derivaux, Lilly           13 MA                   2:09.07    2:09.99 q      
                  30.20     1:02.62 (32.42)     1:36.46 (33.84)     2:09.99 (33.53)
  4 Gray, Alayna              14 ADLC                 2:12.60    2:10.07 q      
                  29.71     1:02.59 (32.88)     1:36.45 (33.86)     2:10.07 (33.62)
  5 Song, Chloe               14 NE                   2:09.43    2:11.08 q      
                  30.41     1:03.62 (33.21)     1:37.90 (34.28)     2:11.08 (33.18)
  6 Popovic, Tanja            13 METRO                2:09.80    2:11.14 q      
                  30.33     1:04.38 (34.05)     1:37.74 (33.36)     2:11.14 (33.40)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan            13 METRO                2:08.16    2:11.64 q      
                  31.24     1:04.49 (33.25)     1:38.12 (33.63)     2:11.64 (33.52)
  8 Ulicny, Amanda            13 NE                   2:10.30    2:11.97 q      
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)     1:39.21 (33.89)     2:11.97 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 VSI                  2:12.44    2:12.00        
                  31.23     1:04.37 (33.14)     1:38.42 (34.05)     2:12.00 (33.58)
 10 Reich, Megan              14 NE                   2:10.55    2:12.33        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)     1:38.13 (34.55)     2:12.33 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martino, Lexi             14 NE                   2:13.85    2:12.79        
                  30.13     1:03.89 (33.76)     1:38.39 (34.50)     2:12.79 (34.40)
 11 Hughes, Caitlyn           14 NJS                  2:12.10    2:12.79        
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)     1:38.61 (33.79)     2:12.79 (34.18)
 13 Meisner, Julia            14 NJS                  2:11.73    2:13.00        
                  31.93     1:05.90 (33.97)     1:39.59 (33.69)     2:13.00 (33.41)
 14 Witkus, Amanda            13 NE                   2:11.68    2:13.86        
                  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:39.17 (35.06)     2:13.86 (34.69)
 15 Killion, Natalie          13 NI                   2:10.74    2:13.91        
                  31.05     1:05.40 (34.35)     1:40.44 (35.04)     2:13.91 (33.47)
 16 Buche, Jenn               14 NE                   2:11.82    2:14.02        
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)     1:39.33 (33.70)     2:14.02 (34.69)
 17 Cleal, Lilly              14 PV                   2:13.88    2:14.37        
                  30.71     1:05.28 (34.57)     1:40.10 (34.82)     2:14.37 (34.27)
 18 Clark, Lauren             13 PV                   2:12.36    2:14.65        
                  31.28     1:05.38 (34.10)     1:39.73 (34.35)     2:14.65 (34.92)
 19 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 METRO                2:14.27    2:14.96        
                  31.59     1:04.57 (32.98)     1:40.00 (35.43)     2:14.96 (34.96)
 20 Borowski, Ava             14 METRO                2:14.69    2:15.13        
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)     1:41.12 (35.30)     2:15.13 (34.01)
 21 McNulty, Emma             14 METRO                2:15.21    2:15.18        
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)     1:41.02 (34.50)     2:15.18 (34.16)
 22 Kehley, Claire            14 CT                   2:13.62    2:15.23        
                  30.84     1:04.58 (33.74)     1:40.55 (35.97)     2:15.23 (34.68)
 23 Mullin, Sydney            14 MA                   2:15.28    2:15.56        
                  32.31     1:06.80 (34.49)     1:42.00 (35.20)     2:15.56 (33.56)
 24 Brindle, Devin            13 PV                   2:14.52    2:16.12        
                  31.32     1:05.70 (34.38)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:16.12 (34.72)
 25 Duffy, Kayleigh           13 VSI                  2:14.23    2:16.62        
                  30.71     1:05.17 (34.46)     1:41.52 (36.35)     2:16.62 (35.10)
 26 Perkins, Hannah           14 NE                   2:09.38    2:17.17        
                  31.17     1:05.71 (34.54)     1:41.74 (36.03)     2:17.17 (35.43)
 27 Haag, Brooke              13 METRO                2:15.03    2:17.51        
                  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)     1:42.01 (35.69)     2:17.51 (35.50)
 28 Griffith, Kailin          14 VSI                  2:13.99    2:18.28        
                  31.72     1:06.33 (34.61)     1:42.61 (36.28)     2:18.28 (35.67)
 29 Raymer, Summer            14 AM                   2:13.77    2:18.79        
                  31.07     1:06.30 (35.23)     1:42.59 (36.29)     2:18.79 (36.20)
 30 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 CT                   2:16.92    2:18.88        
                  31.37     1:06.97 (35.60)     1:42.66 (35.69)     2:18.88 (36.22)
 31 Tomasic, Megan            14 AM                   2:22.73    2:20.17        
                  32.31     1:07.83 (35.52)     1:44.25 (36.42)     2:20.17 (35.92)
 32 Santabarbara, Marianna    14 ADLC                 2:19.86    2:20.58        
                  33.18     1:09.13 (35.95)     1:45.26 (36.13)     2:20.58 (35.32)
 33 Lambert, Haley            14 VSI                  2:14.47    2:22.22        
                  31.64     1:07.30 (35.66)     1:44.73 (37.43)     2:22.22 (37.49)
 34 DeLapp, Syd               14 NI                   2:29.84    2:23.72        
                  32.15                             1:46.07 ( )     2:23.72 (37.65)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50   8/10/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
                4:23.79  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisner, Catherine  14 NJS                  4:30.62    4:25.50#         9  
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:36.86 (33.64)     2:10.73 (33.87)
        2:44.71 (33.98)     3:19.32 (34.61)     3:53.69 (34.37)     4:25.50 (31.81)
  2 Derivaux, Lilly     13 MA                   4:30.04    4:25.79          7  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)     1:37.00 (33.69)     2:11.34 (34.34)
        2:45.34 (34.00)     3:19.65 (34.31)     3:53.94 (34.29)     4:25.79 (31.85)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan      13 METRO                4:33.40    4:33.27          6  
                  30.74     1:03.62 (32.88)     1:37.28 (33.66)     2:11.83 (34.55)
        2:46.68 (34.85)     3:21.61 (34.93)     3:57.98 (36.37)     4:33.27 (35.29)
  4 Cleal, Lilly        14 PV                   4:37.29    4:34.03          5  
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)     1:40.00 (34.57)     2:15.69 (35.69)
        2:50.76 (35.07)     3:26.05 (35.29)     4:00.59 (34.54)     4:34.03 (33.44)
  5 Perkins, Hannah     14 NE                   4:33.55    4:34.22          4  
                  31.51     1:05.51 (34.00)     1:40.38 (34.87)     2:15.44 (35.06)
        2:50.66 (35.22)     3:26.04 (35.38)     4:00.90 (34.86)     4:34.22 (33.32)
  6 Reich, Megan        14 NE                   4:37.90    4:34.34          3  
                  30.79     1:04.89 (34.10)     1:39.53 (34.64)     2:15.13 (35.60)
        2:50.30 (35.17)     3:26.22 (35.92)     4:01.02 (34.80)     4:34.34 (33.32)
  7 Ellington, Ann Cha  14 VSI                  4:40.08    4:34.87          2  
                                1:05.87 ( )                             2:16.60 ( )
                                3:26.53 ( )   4:34.87 (1:08.34)                    
  8 Gray, Alayna        14 ADLC                 4:37.56    4:41.49          1  
                  30.32     1:04.09 (33.77)     1:39.35 (35.26)     2:15.68 (36.33)
        2:51.68 (36.00)     3:28.37 (36.69)     4:05.30 (36.93)     4:41.49 (36.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50   8/10/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
                4:23.79  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 MA                   4:29.72    4:30.04 q      
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)     1:39.19 (34.54)     2:13.65 (34.46)
        2:48.08 (34.43)     3:22.86 (34.78)     3:57.44 (34.58)     4:30.04 (32.60)
  2 Meisner, Catherine        14 NJS                  4:33.19    4:30.62 q      
                  30.85     1:04.57 (33.72)     1:38.84 (34.27)     2:13.59 (34.75)
        2:48.36 (34.77)     3:23.30 (34.94)     3:57.62 (34.32)     4:30.62 (33.00)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan            13 METRO                4:29.06    4:33.40 q      
                  31.64     1:05.32 (33.68)     1:39.97 (34.65)     2:14.31 (34.34)
        2:49.19 (34.88)     3:24.34 (35.15)     3:59.67 (35.33)     4:33.40 (33.73)
  4 Perkins, Hannah           14 NE                   4:31.28    4:33.55 q      
                  31.63     1:06.05 (34.42)     1:41.16 (35.11)     2:16.25 (35.09)
        2:51.88 (35.63)     3:26.80 (34.92)     4:00.96 (34.16)     4:33.55 (32.59)
  5 Cleal, Lilly              14 PV                   4:37.11    4:37.29 q      
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:41.52 (34.61)     2:17.19 (35.67)
        2:51.90 (34.71)     3:27.54 (35.64)     4:02.78 (35.24)     4:37.29 (34.51)
  6 Gray, Alayna              14 ADLC                 4:35.66    4:37.56 q      
                  31.38     1:05.83 (34.45)     1:40.53 (34.70)     2:15.73 (35.20)
        2:50.76 (35.03)     3:27.50 (36.74)     4:02.34 (34.84)     4:37.56 (35.22)
  7 Reich, Megan              14 NE                   4:35.56    4:37.90 q      
                  31.08     1:05.51 (34.43)     1:40.36 (34.85)     2:15.67 (35.31)
        2:50.94 (35.27)     3:26.64 (35.70)     4:02.61 (35.97)     4:37.90 (35.29)
  8 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 VSI                  4:41.79    4:40.08 q      
                  32.70                             1:44.56 ( )     2:20.41 (35.85)
        2:55.87 (35.46)     3:31.52 (35.65)     4:06.57 (35.05)     4:40.08 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kehley, Claire            14 CT                   4:35.44    4:40.24        
                  31.50     1:05.99 (34.49)     1:41.28 (35.29)     2:17.06 (35.78)
        2:53.95 (36.89)     3:29.34 (35.39)     4:05.55 (36.21)     4:40.24 (34.69)
 10 Killion, Natalie          13 NI                   4:36.50    4:41.21        
                  31.08     1:05.56 (34.48)     1:40.73 (35.17)     2:17.25 (36.52)
        2:53.59 (36.34)     3:30.90 (37.31)     4:05.98 (35.08)     4:41.21 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mullin, Sydney            14 MA                   4:40.80    4:41.66        
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)     1:45.28 (36.92)     2:21.42 (36.14)
        2:57.58 (36.16)     3:33.06 (35.48)     4:08.44 (35.38)     4:41.66 (33.22)
 12 McNulty, Emma             14 METRO                4:40.35    4:43.02        
                  32.94     1:08.24 (35.30)     1:43.73 (35.49)     2:19.68 (35.95)
        2:55.82 (36.14)     3:32.12 (36.30)     4:08.04 (35.92)     4:43.02 (34.98)
 13 So, Madison               13 METRO                4:42.46    4:43.32        
                  32.14     1:07.57 (35.43)     1:43.24 (35.67)     2:19.37 (36.13)
        2:55.38 (36.01)     3:31.81 (36.43)     4:08.26 (36.45)     4:43.32 (35.06)
 14 Lambert, Haley            14 VSI                  4:42.84    4:43.43        
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)     1:44.98 (36.29)     2:21.33 (36.35)
        2:57.00 (35.67)     3:33.05 (36.05)     4:08.95 (35.90)     4:43.43 (34.48)
 15 Martel, Alyssa            13 PV                   4:45.06    4:44.59        
                  32.14     1:08.14 (36.00)     1:44.73 (36.59)     2:21.24 (36.51)
        2:57.92 (36.68)     3:34.11 (36.19)     4:10.36 (36.25)     4:44.59 (34.23)
 16 Hughes, Caitlyn           14 NJS                  4:45.24    4:45.06        
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:42.16 (36.22)     2:18.87 (36.71)
        2:56.07 (37.20)     3:33.31 (37.24)     4:10.14 (36.83)     4:45.06 (34.92)
 17 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSI                  4:45.19    4:45.29        
                  31.61                             1:44.21 ( )                    
            2:57.60 ( )   4:45.29 (1:47.69)                                        
 18 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 CT                   4:38.46    4:45.74        
                  32.78     1:08.56 (35.78)     1:44.89 (36.33)     2:21.08 (36.19)
        2:57.46 (36.38)     3:33.60 (36.14)     4:10.17 (36.57)     4:45.74 (35.57)
 19 Raymer, Summer            14 AM                   4:39.42    4:48.17        
                  32.21     1:07.83 (35.62)     1:44.44 (36.61)     2:21.29 (36.85)
        2:58.35 (37.06)     3:35.64 (37.29)     4:12.23 (36.59)     4:48.17 (35.94)
 20 Smith, Sara               13 MD                   4:39.35    4:48.28        
                  31.60     1:06.85 (35.25)     1:43.34 (36.49)     2:20.70 (37.36)
        2:57.32 (36.62)     3:34.35 (37.03)     4:11.36 (37.01)     4:48.28 (36.92)
 21 Duffy, Kayleigh           13 VSI                  4:44.94    4:48.56        
                  31.96     1:08.16 (36.20)     1:44.66 (36.50)     2:21.83 (37.17)
        2:58.15 (36.32)     3:35.90 (37.75)     4:12.64 (36.74)     4:48.56 (35.92)
 22 Song, Chloe               14 NE                   4:32.09    4:49.24        
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)     1:44.69 (36.91)     2:22.15 (37.46)
        2:59.12 (36.97)     3:36.57 (37.45)     4:13.39 (36.82)     4:49.24 (35.85)
 23 Clark, Lauren             13 PV                   4:43.49    4:49.88        
                  32.89     1:08.10 (35.21)     1:44.48 (36.38)     2:20.98 (36.50)
        2:57.72 (36.74)     3:35.23 (37.51)     4:13.18 (37.95)     4:49.88 (36.70)
 24 Hartel, Lauren            14 PV                   4:38.96    4:50.48        
                  32.32     1:08.05 (35.73)     1:43.65 (35.60)     2:20.64 (36.99)
        2:57.35 (36.71)     3:35.22 (37.87)     4:12.91 (37.69)     4:50.48 (37.57)
 25 Buche, Jenn               14 NE                   4:41.51    4:52.20        
                  32.91     1:09.13 (36.22)     1:45.26 (36.13)     2:22.40 (37.14)
        2:59.34 (36.94)     3:37.07 (37.73)     4:14.75 (37.68)     4:52.20 (37.45)
 26 Tomasic, Megan            14 AM                   4:53.82    4:56.33        
                  32.92     1:09.32 (36.40)     1:47.11 (37.79)     2:25.20 (38.09)
        3:02.42 (37.22)     3:41.33 (38.91)     4:18.91 (37.58)     4:56.33 (37.42)
 27 Iimi, Rin                 14 PV                   4:43.84    4:58.11        
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)     1:46.39 (37.59)     2:24.30 (37.91)
        3:02.05 (37.75)     3:40.58 (38.53)     4:19.22 (38.64)     4:58.11 (38.89)
 28 Dudevoir, Ro              13 NE                   4:44.28    5:01.85        
                  34.33     1:11.77 (37.44)     1:50.20 (38.43)     2:28.42 (38.22)
        3:07.58 (39.16)     3:46.24 (38.66)     4:24.68 (38.44)     5:01.85 (37.17)
 29 Santabarbara, Marianna    14 ADLC                 5:03.12    5:05.34        
                  34.33     1:11.61 (37.28)     1:50.29 (38.68)     2:29.97 (39.68)
        3:09.31 (39.34)     3:49.07 (39.76)     4:28.20 (39.13)     5:05.34 (37.14)
 30 Ritter, Annie             14 NI                   5:51.92    5:20.42        
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)     1:51.63 (39.77)     2:33.50 (41.87)
        3:15.21 (41.71)     3:57.49 (42.28)     4:39.50 (42.01)     5:20.42 (40.92)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
                9:03.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah     14 NE                   9:21.03    9:19.39          9  
                  31.90     1:06.10 (34.20)     1:41.59 (35.49)     2:16.77 (35.18)
        2:52.49 (35.72)     3:27.95 (35.46)     4:03.99 (36.04)     4:39.52 (35.53)
        5:15.43 (35.91)     5:50.83 (35.40)     6:26.38 (35.55)     7:01.07 (34.69)
        7:36.88 (35.81)     8:11.63 (34.75)     8:44.44 (32.81)     9:19.39 (34.95)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan      13 METRO                9:28.59    9:20.21          7  
                  31.78     1:06.69 (34.91)     1:41.86 (35.17)     2:17.37 (35.51)
        2:52.95 (35.58)     3:28.54 (35.59)     4:04.28 (35.74)     4:39.88 (35.60)
        5:15.00 (35.12)     5:50.50 (35.50)     6:25.47 (34.97)     7:00.46 (34.99)
        7:35.60 (35.14)     8:10.79 (35.19)     8:41.51 (30.72)     9:20.21 (38.70)
  3 Ulicny, Amanda      13 NE                   9:29.05    9:20.26          6  
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:41.35 (35.25)     2:17.31 (35.96)
        2:53.07 (35.76)     3:29.01 (35.94)     4:04.57 (35.56)     4:40.74 (36.17)
        5:17.42 (36.68)     5:53.53 (36.11)     6:28.84 (35.31)     7:04.28 (35.44)
        7:38.65 (34.37)     8:13.77 (35.12)     8:47.60 (33.83)     9:20.26 (32.66)
  4 Killion, Natalie    13 NI                   9:27.88    9:24.82          5  
                  31.77     1:06.27 (34.50)     1:41.53 (35.26)     2:17.07 (35.54)
        2:52.64 (35.57)     3:28.39 (35.75)     4:04.25 (35.86)     4:39.91 (35.66)
        5:15.83 (35.92)     5:51.34 (35.51)     6:27.27 (35.93)     7:02.99 (35.72)
        7:39.11 (36.12)     8:15.28 (36.17)     8:50.31 (35.03)     9:24.82 (34.51)
  5 Reich, Megan        14 NE                   9:34.03    9:26.84          4  
                  30.79     1:06.00 (35.21)     1:41.49 (35.49)     2:17.57 (36.08)
        2:48.93 (31.36)     3:28.59 (39.66)     4:04.65 (36.06)     4:40.81 (36.16)
        5:16.67 (35.86)     5:52.36 (35.69)     6:28.53 (36.17)     7:04.76 (36.23)
        7:40.21 (35.45)     8:16.16 (35.95)     8:50.37 (34.21)     9:26.84 (36.47)
  6 Uricchio, Jasmine   13 CT                   9:27.93    9:27.75          3  
                  32.28     1:07.27 (34.99)     1:42.63 (35.36)     2:18.38 (35.75)
        2:53.92 (35.54)     3:29.16 (35.24)     4:05.34 (36.18)     4:40.97 (35.63)
        5:17.03 (36.06)     5:52.22 (35.19)     6:28.36 (36.14)     7:04.06 (35.70)
        7:40.27 (36.21)     8:16.49 (36.22)     8:52.45 (35.96)     9:27.75 (35.30)
  7 Kehley, Claire      14 CT                   9:36.06    9:30.00          2  
                  32.25     1:07.04 (34.79)     1:42.83 (35.79)     2:19.39 (36.56)
        2:56.33 (36.94)     3:32.19 (35.86)     4:08.19 (36.00)     4:44.36 (36.17)
        5:20.84 (36.48)     5:57.57 (36.73)     6:33.53 (35.96)     7:10.46 (36.93)
        7:46.48 (36.02)     8:21.11 (34.63)     8:56.05 (34.94)     9:30.00 (33.95)
  8 Novinskiy, Victori  14 NE                   9:39.07    9:31.33          1  
                  32.30     1:07.57 (35.27)     1:43.70 (36.13)     2:19.73 (36.03)
        2:55.91 (36.18)     3:31.42 (35.51)     4:07.83 (36.41)     4:44.05 (36.22)
        5:20.28 (36.23)     5:56.63 (36.35)     6:33.07 (36.44)     7:09.59 (36.52)
        7:45.60 (36.01)     8:21.84 (36.24)     8:57.48 (35.64)     9:31.33 (33.85)
  9 Martel, Alyssa      13 PV                   9:42.34    9:34.41        
                  32.96     1:08.65 (35.69)     1:44.16 (35.51)     2:20.38 (36.22)
        2:56.21 (35.83)     3:32.35 (36.14)     4:08.36 (36.01)     4:44.48 (36.12)
        5:20.42 (35.94)     5:57.02 (36.60)     6:33.28 (36.26)     7:09.89 (36.61)
        7:45.90 (36.01)     8:22.44 (36.54)     8:58.48 (36.04)     9:34.41 (35.93)
 10 Lambert, Haley      14 VSI                  9:49.14    9:36.23        
                  32.21     1:08.19 (35.98)     1:44.38 (36.19)     2:20.78 (36.40)
        2:57.10 (36.32)     3:33.57 (36.47)     4:10.20 (36.63)     4:47.03 (36.83)
        5:23.68 (36.65)     6:00.37 (36.69)     6:37.09 (36.72)     7:13.88 (36.79)
        7:49.75 (35.87)     8:25.84 (36.09)     9:01.77 (35.93)     9:36.23 (34.46)
 11 McNulty, Emma       14 METRO                9:42.58    9:38.44        
                  33.44     1:08.83 (35.39)     1:44.97 (36.14)     2:20.80 (35.83)
        2:57.19 (36.39)     3:33.00 (35.81)     4:09.66 (36.66)     4:45.93 (36.27)
        5:22.60 (36.67)     5:58.93 (36.33)     6:35.57 (36.64)     7:12.24 (36.67)
        7:48.49 (36.25)     8:25.10 (36.61)     9:01.97 (36.87)     9:38.44 (36.47)
 12 So, Madison         13 METRO                9:47.81    9:41.06        
                  32.88     1:08.38 (35.50)     1:44.96 (36.58)     2:21.21 (36.25)
        2:58.13 (36.92)     3:34.60 (36.47)     4:11.17 (36.57)     4:47.66 (36.49)
        5:24.65 (36.99)     6:01.64 (36.99)     6:38.46 (36.82)     7:15.14 (36.68)
        7:50.92 (35.78)     8:28.92 (38.00)     9:05.39 (36.47)     9:41.06 (35.67)
 13 Denny, Britney      14 VSI                  9:47.61    9:41.09        
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)     1:44.99 (36.74)     2:21.45 (36.46)
        2:58.08 (36.63)     3:34.99 (36.91)     4:11.81 (36.82)     4:48.69 (36.88)
        5:25.61 (36.92)                             6:39.19 ( )                    
            7:52.91 ( )                             9:06.04 ( )     9:41.09 (35.05)
 14 Cleal, Lilly        14 PV                   9:34.90    9:43.08        
                  30.96     1:06.27 (35.31)     1:42.57 (36.30)     2:18.95 (36.38)
        2:55.77 (36.82)     3:32.22 (36.45)     4:09.07 (36.85)     4:45.99 (36.92)
        5:23.10 (37.11)     6:00.69 (37.59)     6:29.69 (29.00)     7:15.25 (45.56)
        7:52.49 (37.24)     8:30.15 (37.66)     9:07.06 (36.91)     9:43.08 (36.02)
 15 Smith, Sara         13 MD                   9:39.50    9:43.68        
                  31.68     1:06.76 (35.08)     1:43.07 (36.31)     2:19.83 (36.76)
        2:49.13 (29.30)     3:34.29 (45.16)     4:11.44 (37.15)     4:47.99 (36.55)
        5:25.57 (37.58)     6:02.34 (36.77)     6:39.38 (37.04)     7:16.86 (37.48)
        7:54.05 (37.19)     8:31.37 (37.32)     9:07.54 (36.17)     9:43.68 (36.14)
 16 Baird, Elena        14 PV                   9:47.82    9:46.18        
                  32.69     1:08.73 (36.04)     1:45.38 (36.65)     2:22.36 (36.98)
        2:59.47 (37.11)     3:36.44 (36.97)     4:13.57 (37.13)     4:50.74 (37.17)
        5:28.33 (37.59)     6:05.71 (37.38)     6:43.17 (37.46)     7:20.25 (37.08)
        7:56.78 (36.53)     8:33.81 (37.03)     9:10.15 (36.34)     9:46.18 (36.03)
 17 Hartel, Lauren      14 PV                   9:37.08    9:47.57        
                  31.86                             1:42.73 ( )                    
            2:48.39 ( )     3:33.85 (45.46)     4:10.98 (37.13)     4:48.40 (37.42)
        5:17.98 (29.58)     6:03.11 (45.13)     6:22.67 (19.56)                    
            7:53.34 ( )     8:33.10 (39.76)     9:02.21 (29.11)     9:47.57 (45.36)
 18 Haag, Brooke        13 METRO                9:47.44    9:48.27        
                  32.73     1:08.38 (35.65)     1:44.51 (36.13)     2:20.88 (36.37)
        2:57.71 (36.83)     3:34.92 (37.21)     4:12.06 (37.14)     4:49.16 (37.10)
        5:26.73 (37.57)     6:04.26 (37.53)     6:42.08 (37.82)     7:19.36 (37.28)
        7:57.31 (37.95)     8:34.58 (37.27)     9:12.35 (37.77)     9:48.27 (35.92)
 19 Mullin, Sydney      14 MA                   9:49.11    9:48.58        
                  33.41     1:09.73 (36.32)     1:46.81 (37.08)     2:24.45 (37.64)
        3:01.50 (37.05)     3:38.90 (37.40)     4:16.32 (37.42)     4:53.85 (37.53)
        5:31.26 (37.41)     6:09.62 (38.36)     6:47.42 (37.80)     7:25.01 (37.59)
        8:02.36 (37.35)     8:39.64 (37.28)     9:15.00 (35.36)     9:48.58 (33.58)
 20 Raymer, Summer      14 AM                   9:32.48    9:54.29        
                  30.69     1:05.98 (35.29)     1:42.56 (36.58)     2:19.54 (36.98)
        2:56.70 (37.16)     3:34.41 (37.71)     4:11.90 (37.49)     4:49.88 (37.98)
        5:27.56 (37.68)     6:05.57 (38.01)     6:43.51 (37.94)     7:21.66 (38.15)
        7:59.89 (38.23)     8:38.70 (38.81)   9:54.29 (1:15.59)                    
 21 Stahl, Annaleagh    13 PV                   9:45.83   10:11.60        
                  33.75     1:10.91 (37.16)     1:48.50 (37.59)     2:26.52 (38.02)
        3:05.02 (38.50)     3:43.55 (38.53)     4:13.72 (30.17)     5:00.37 (46.65)
        5:30.40 (30.03)     6:18.03 (47.63)     6:57.94 (39.91)     7:37.37 (39.43)
        8:07.58 (30.21)     8:55.09 (47.51)     9:16.35 (21.26)    10:11.60 (55.25)
 22 Dudevoir, Ro        13 NE                   9:46.42   10:21.86        
                  33.78     1:10.66 (36.88)     1:49.48 (38.82)     2:28.07 (38.59)
        3:07.99 (39.92)     3:47.47 (39.48)     4:27.16 (39.69)     5:06.35 (39.19)
        5:46.43 (40.08)     6:25.71 (39.28)     7:05.54 (39.83)     7:44.93 (39.39)
        8:25.27 (40.34)     9:04.54 (39.27)     9:43.90 (39.36)    10:21.86 (37.96)
 23 Wise, Emma          13 AM                  10:54.38   10:43.54        
                  26.85     1:11.05 (44.20)     1:49.78 (38.73)     2:30.07 (40.29)
        3:10.88 (40.81)     3:51.67 (40.79)     4:32.94 (41.27)     5:14.00 (41.06)
        5:55.67 (41.67)     6:36.14 (40.47)     7:18.06 (41.92)     7:59.00 (40.94)
        8:40.90 (41.90)     9:22.22 (41.32)    10:04.22 (42.00)    10:43.54 (39.32)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
                17:20.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Hannah     14 NE                  18:12.36   17:48.28          9  
                  32.64     1:08.60 (35.96)     1:44.41 (35.81)     2:20.40 (35.99)
        2:56.83 (36.43)     3:32.61 (35.78)     4:08.81 (36.20)     4:44.51 (35.70)
        5:20.81 (36.30)     5:56.45 (35.64)     6:32.35 (35.90)     7:08.14 (35.79)
        7:44.09 (35.95)     8:19.78 (35.69)     8:55.95 (36.17)     9:31.55 (35.60)
       10:07.31 (35.76)    10:43.00 (35.69)    11:18.87 (35.87)    11:54.38 (35.51)
       12:29.84 (35.46)    13:05.30 (35.46)    13:41.03 (35.73)    14:16.53 (35.50)
       14:52.38 (35.85)    15:27.62 (35.24)    16:03.34 (35.72)    16:38.91 (35.57)
       17:14.18 (35.27)    17:48.28 (34.10)                                        
  2 Killion, Natalie    13 NI                  17:57.63   17:55.90          7  
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)     1:42.67 (35.53)     2:18.47 (35.80)
        2:54.57 (36.10)     3:30.83 (36.26)     4:07.25 (36.42)     4:43.98 (36.73)
        5:20.01 (36.03)     5:56.16 (36.15)     6:32.37 (36.21)     7:09.18 (36.81)
        7:45.31 (36.13)     8:21.52 (36.21)     8:57.86 (36.34)     9:33.98 (36.12)
       10:10.18 (36.20)    10:46.36 (36.18)    11:22.45 (36.09)    11:58.50 (36.05)
       12:34.92 (36.42)    13:10.90 (35.98)    13:47.05 (36.15)    14:23.09 (36.04)
       14:59.10 (36.01)    15:34.91 (35.81)    16:05.75 (30.84)    16:46.49 (40.74)
       17:21.57 (35.08)    17:55.90 (34.33)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan      13 METRO               17:57.32   18:01.72          6  
                  32.96     1:08.50 (35.54)     1:44.06 (35.56)     2:19.92 (35.86)
        2:55.79 (35.87)     3:32.15 (36.36)     4:08.14 (35.99)     4:44.56 (36.42)
        5:20.80 (36.24)     5:57.04 (36.24)     6:33.07 (36.03)     7:09.11 (36.04)
        7:45.27 (36.16)     8:20.97 (35.70)     8:57.11 (36.14)     9:32.69 (35.58)
       10:08.53 (35.84)    10:44.04 (35.51)    11:20.38 (36.34)    11:55.94 (35.56)
       12:32.84 (36.90)    13:08.84 (36.00)    13:45.52 (36.68)    14:21.90 (36.38)
       14:58.77 (36.87)    15:35.40 (36.63)    16:11.87 (36.47)    16:47.97 (36.10)
       17:25.09 (37.12)    18:01.72 (36.63)                                        
  4 Lambert, Haley      14 VSI                 18:35.45   18:11.09          5  
                  32.96     1:08.53 (35.57)     1:45.15 (36.62)     2:21.32 (36.17)
        2:58.04 (36.72)     3:34.71 (36.67)     4:11.83 (37.12)     4:48.42 (36.59)
        5:25.38 (36.96)     6:02.13 (36.75)     6:39.01 (36.88)     7:15.51 (36.50)
        7:52.38 (36.87)     8:28.69 (36.31)     9:05.62 (36.93)     9:42.30 (36.68)
       10:19.20 (36.90)    10:55.89 (36.69)    11:32.69 (36.80)    12:09.38 (36.69)
       12:46.38 (37.00)    13:22.46 (36.08)    13:59.41 (36.95)    14:35.69 (36.28)
       15:12.28 (36.59)    15:48.58 (36.30)    16:24.86 (36.28)    17:01.22 (36.36)
       17:36.88 (35.66)    18:11.09 (34.21)                                        
  5 Kehley, Claire      14 CT                  18:18.52   18:16.28          4  
                  33.37     1:09.56 (36.19)     1:46.38 (36.82)     2:23.83 (37.45)
        3:01.13 (37.30)     3:39.18 (38.05)     4:16.56 (37.38)     4:53.82 (37.26)
        5:31.26 (37.44)     6:07.88 (36.62)     6:45.09 (37.21)     7:21.96 (36.87)
        7:58.71 (36.75)     8:34.55 (35.84)     9:10.38 (35.83)     9:46.96 (36.58)
       10:23.45 (36.49)    10:59.78 (36.33)    11:36.34 (36.56)    12:13.50 (37.16)
       12:50.47 (36.97)    13:27.45 (36.98)    14:03.84 (36.39)    14:40.21 (36.37)
       15:17.26 (37.05)    15:53.63 (36.37)    16:30.16 (36.53)    17:07.04 (36.88)
       17:42.64 (35.60)    18:16.28 (33.64)                                        
  6 Cleal, Lilly        14 PV                  18:24.40   18:25.73          3  
                  32.80     1:08.43 (35.63)     1:44.82 (36.39)     2:21.55 (36.73)
        2:58.36 (36.81)     3:35.13 (36.77)     4:11.73 (36.60)     4:48.64 (36.91)
        5:25.25 (36.61)     6:02.01 (36.76)     6:39.00 (36.99)     7:16.28 (37.28)
        7:53.28 (37.00)     8:30.43 (37.15)     9:07.29 (36.86)     9:44.49 (37.20)
       10:21.75 (37.26)    10:58.77 (37.02)    11:36.11 (37.34)    12:13.14 (37.03)
       12:50.29 (37.15)    13:27.18 (36.89)    14:04.65 (37.47)    14:42.04 (37.39)
       15:19.80 (37.76)    15:57.08 (37.28)    16:34.23 (37.15)    17:11.75 (37.52)
       17:49.50 (37.75)    18:25.73 (36.23)                                        
  7 Martel, Alyssa      13 PV                  18:29.91   18:32.32          2  
                  33.64     1:09.92 (36.28)     1:46.08 (36.16)     2:22.79 (36.71)
        2:59.37 (36.58)     3:36.58 (37.21)     4:13.28 (36.70)     4:50.56 (37.28)
        5:27.57 (37.01)     6:05.13 (37.56)     6:41.88 (36.75)     7:19.36 (37.48)
        7:56.61 (37.25)     8:34.47 (37.86)     9:11.01 (36.54)     9:48.61 (37.60)
       10:25.89 (37.28)    11:03.65 (37.76)    11:40.66 (37.01)    12:18.72 (38.06)
       12:55.65 (36.93)    13:33.35 (37.70)    14:10.69 (37.34)    14:48.30 (37.61)
       15:25.59 (37.29)    16:03.45 (37.86)    16:40.77 (37.32)    17:18.19 (37.42)
       17:55.28 (37.09)    18:32.32 (37.04)                                        
  8 Dudevoir, Ro        13 NE                  19:04.71   18:34.04          1  
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)     1:43.89 (35.93)     2:20.74 (36.85)
        2:57.89 (37.15)     3:35.07 (37.18)     4:12.07 (37.00)     4:49.71 (37.64)
        5:22.03 (32.32)     6:04.01 (41.98)     6:41.04 (37.03)     7:18.83 (37.79)
        7:56.16 (37.33)     8:33.61 (37.45)     9:10.92 (37.31)     9:48.38 (37.46)
       10:25.54 (37.16)    11:03.22 (37.68)    11:40.95 (37.73)    12:18.32 (37.37)
       12:56.34 (38.02)    13:33.64 (37.30)    14:11.75 (38.11)    14:50.04 (38.29)
       15:27.83 (37.79)    16:05.55 (37.72)    16:43.38 (37.83)    17:20.86 (37.48)
       17:57.92 (37.06)    18:34.04 (36.12)                                        
  9 Raymer, Summer      14 AM                  18:44.19   18:35.10        
                  33.06     1:09.59 (36.53)     1:37.40 (27.81)     2:23.50 (46.10)
        3:00.82 (37.32)     3:37.82 (37.00)     4:10.17 (32.35)     4:52.29 (42.12)
        5:30.11 (37.82)     6:07.32 (37.21)     6:44.79 (37.47)     7:21.96 (37.17)
                                8:37.66 ( )     9:15.57 (37.91)     9:53.11 (37.54)
       10:30.93 (37.82)    11:08.30 (37.37)    11:46.41 (38.11)    12:23.87 (37.46)
       13:02.25 (38.38)    13:39.67 (37.42)    14:17.53 (37.86)    14:55.08 (37.55)
       15:32.85 (37.77)    16:09.79 (36.94)    16:47.29 (37.50)    17:24.38 (37.09)
       18:00.35 (35.97)    18:35.10 (34.75)                                        
 10 Denny, Britney      14 VSI                 18:40.22   18:40.67        
                  33.54     1:09.71 (36.17)     1:47.37 (37.66)     2:24.22 (36.85)
        3:01.99 (37.77)     3:39.47 (37.48)     4:17.25 (37.78)     4:54.50 (37.25)
        5:32.45 (37.95)     6:09.81 (37.36)     6:47.61 (37.80)     7:24.98 (37.37)
        8:02.67 (37.69)     8:40.15 (37.48)     9:18.07 (37.92)     9:55.43 (37.36)
       10:33.02 (37.59)    11:10.59 (37.57)    11:48.35 (37.76)    12:25.70 (37.35)
       13:03.66 (37.96)    13:41.24 (37.58)    14:18.97 (37.73)    14:56.40 (37.43)
       15:34.21 (37.81)    16:11.73 (37.52)    16:49.55 (37.82)    17:26.80 (37.25)
       18:04.59 (37.79)    18:40.67 (36.08)                                        
 11 Hartel, Lauren      14 PV                  18:16.84   18:43.09        
                  32.34     1:07.39 (35.05)     1:43.44 (36.05)     2:19.73 (36.29)
        2:56.92 (37.19)     3:33.77 (36.85)     4:11.20 (37.43)     4:48.24 (37.04)
        5:26.30 (38.06)     6:04.28 (37.98)     6:42.62 (38.34)     7:20.92 (38.30)
        7:58.70 (37.78)     8:35.50 (36.80)     9:12.59 (37.09)     9:49.56 (36.97)
       10:27.13 (37.57)    11:04.35 (37.22)    11:42.23 (37.88)    12:19.89 (37.66)
       12:57.77 (37.88)    13:35.65 (37.88)    14:13.91 (38.26)    14:52.71 (38.80)
       15:31.61 (38.90)    16:10.31 (38.70)    16:48.84 (38.53)    17:27.16 (38.32)
       18:05.70 (38.54)    18:43.09 (37.39)                                        
 12 Mullin, Sydney      14 MA                  18:35.08   18:45.22        
                  32.83     1:09.54 (36.71)     1:46.45 (36.91)     2:23.83 (37.38)
        2:50.50 (26.67)     3:38.48 (47.98)     4:16.48 (38.00)     4:52.69 (36.21)
        5:30.27 (37.58)     6:08.28 (38.01)     6:45.71 (37.43)     7:23.67 (37.96)
        8:01.27 (37.60)     8:39.16 (37.89)     9:16.83 (37.67)     9:54.61 (37.78)
       10:32.83 (38.22)    11:10.49 (37.66)    11:48.79 (38.30)    12:27.28 (38.49)
       13:05.50 (38.22)    13:43.45 (37.95)    14:21.74 (38.29)    15:00.72 (38.98)
       15:39.31 (38.59)    16:17.66 (38.35)    16:56.30 (38.64)    17:33.93 (37.63)
       18:11.13 (37.20)    18:45.22 (34.09)                                        
 13 Buche, Jenn         14 NE                  18:49.02   19:03.43        
                  33.67     1:09.82 (36.15)     1:47.43 (37.61)     2:24.48 (37.05)
        3:02.24 (37.76)     3:39.79 (37.55)     4:17.69 (37.90)     4:55.50 (37.81)
        5:33.37 (37.87)     6:11.09 (37.72)     6:49.55 (38.46)     7:27.77 (38.22)
        8:06.03 (38.26)     8:44.09 (38.06)     9:22.82 (38.73)    10:01.10 (38.28)
       10:39.71 (38.61)    11:18.29 (38.58)    11:56.74 (38.45)    12:35.42 (38.68)
       13:14.30 (38.88)    13:52.74 (38.44)    14:32.31 (39.57)    15:10.99 (38.68)
       15:50.44 (39.45)    16:29.28 (38.84)    17:03.11 (33.83)    17:46.77 (43.66)
       18:25.67 (38.90)    19:03.43 (37.76)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan     14 METRO               19:01.00   19:14.27        
                  33.28     1:10.45 (37.17)     1:35.31 (24.86)     2:25.95 (50.64)
        2:56.51 (30.56)     3:42.13 (45.62)     4:12.78 (30.65)     4:58.67 (45.89)
        5:31.15 (32.48)     6:15.36 (44.21)     6:47.93 (32.57)     7:32.35 (44.42)
        8:03.29 (30.94)     8:49.99 (46.70)     9:22.58 (32.59)    10:08.02 (45.44)
       10:42.11 (34.09)    11:26.14 (44.03)    12:05.46 (39.32)    12:44.97 (39.51)
       13:23.59 (38.62)    14:02.89 (39.30)    14:42.10 (39.21)    15:21.77 (39.67)
       15:53.39 (31.62)    16:39.86 (46.47)    17:08.72 (28.86)    17:57.97 (49.25)
       18:31.75 (33.78)    19:14.27 (42.52)                                        
 15 Tomasic, Megan      14 AM                  19:06.03   19:18.64        
                  33.76     1:11.07 (37.31)     1:48.81 (37.74)     2:27.51 (38.70)
        3:04.96 (37.45)     3:43.34 (38.38)     4:21.44 (38.10)     5:00.23 (38.79)
        5:37.87 (37.64)     6:16.88 (39.01)     6:55.32 (38.44)     7:34.43 (39.11)
        8:13.47 (39.04)     8:52.50 (39.03)     9:31.64 (39.14)    10:10.67 (39.03)
       10:49.90 (39.23)    11:29.10 (39.20)    12:08.30 (39.20)    12:47.80 (39.50)
       13:26.86 (39.06)    14:06.42 (39.56)    14:46.39 (39.97)    15:25.87 (39.48)
       16:05.62 (39.75)    16:45.24 (39.62)    17:24.22 (38.98)    18:03.87 (39.65)
       18:41.48 (37.61)    19:18.64 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:05.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Alayna        14 ADLC                 1:07.52    1:05.90          9  
                  32.48     1:05.90 (33.42)                                        
  2 Novinskiy, Victori  14 NE                   1:07.74    1:06.59          7  
                  32.35     1:06.59 (34.24)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava       14 METRO                1:07.83    1:06.79          6  
                  32.42     1:06.79 (34.37)                                        
  4 Meisner, Julia      14 NJS                  1:09.11    1:07.99          5  
                  33.49     1:07.99 (34.50)                                        
  5 Epes, Ella          14 VSI                  1:08.93    1:08.50          4  
                  33.43     1:08.50 (35.07)                                        
  6 Dicks, Alexandra    14 PV                   1:08.82    1:08.72          3  
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)                                        
  7 Connors, Kate       14 PV                   1:09.17    1:08.92          2  
  8 Matthias, Jade      13 MA                   1:09.13    1:09.10          1  
                  32.84     1:09.10 (36.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                1:05.49  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Alayna              14 ADLC                 1:08.41    1:07.52 q      
                  32.80     1:07.52 (34.72)                                        
  2 Novinskiy, Victoria       14 NE                   1:07.60    1:07.74 q      
                  32.89     1:07.74 (34.85)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava             14 METRO                1:07.85    1:07.83 q      
                  32.95     1:07.83 (34.88)                                        
  4 Dicks, Alexandra          14 PV                   1:08.95    1:08.82 q      
                  32.16     1:08.82 (36.66)                                        
  5 Epes, Ella                14 VSI                  1:08.74    1:08.93 q      
                  33.75     1:08.93 (35.18)                                        
  6 Meisner, Julia            14 NJS                  1:09.41    1:09.11 q      
                  34.00     1:09.11 (35.11)                                        
  7 Matthias, Jade            13 MA                   1:08.62    1:09.13 q      
                  32.78     1:09.13 (36.35)                                        
  8 Connors, Kate             14 PV                   1:09.60    1:09.17 q      
                  33.42     1:09.17 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Delaney              13 VSI                  1:08.66    1:09.55        
                  33.72     1:09.55 (35.83)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         14 VSI                  1:10.20    1:10.12        
                  33.42     1:10.12 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibbons, Delaney          13 VSI                  1:09.04    1:10.21        
                  34.01     1:10.21 (36.20)                                        
 12 Nesta, Elisabeth          14 NE                   1:09.71    1:10.28        
                  34.56     1:10.28 (35.72)                                        
 13 Ivie, Maggie              14 VSI                  1:11.54    1:10.34        
                  33.84     1:10.34 (36.50)                                        
 14 Baxter, Sara              14 NE                   1:09.20    1:10.36        
                  34.10     1:10.36 (36.26)                                        
 14 Simons, Kailey            13 METRO                1:10.92    1:10.36        
                  34.06     1:10.36 (36.30)                                        
 16 Choi, Bijou               14 NJS                  1:10.89    1:10.53        
                  34.66     1:10.53 (35.87)                                        
 17 Daniel, Amaya             14 PV                   1:09.09    1:10.59        
                  33.14     1:10.59 (37.45)                                        
 18 Hammarlund, Meghan        14 CT                   1:10.37    1:10.65        
                  34.09     1:10.65 (36.56)                                        
 19 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 AM                   1:09.44    1:10.97        
                  33.90     1:10.97 (37.07)                                        
 20 Van Vreede, Olivia        14 NI                   1:11.41    1:11.37        
                  34.45     1:11.37 (36.92)                                        
 21 Jellig, Maria             14 MA                   1:11.10    1:11.51        
                  35.56     1:11.51 (35.95)                                        
 22 Thoms, Julia              14 METRO                1:11.89    1:11.53        
                  34.40     1:11.53 (37.13)                                        
 23 Dodd, Allison             13 VSI                  1:11.79    1:11.73        
                  34.79     1:11.73 (36.94)                                        
 24 Yablonski, Ava            14 NE                   1:10.16    1:11.75        
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)                                        
 25 Stahl, Annaleagh          13 PV                   1:11.76    1:11.84        
                  35.53     1:11.84 (36.31)                                        
 26 Duffy, Kayleigh           13 VSI                  1:10.18    1:11.89        
                  33.73     1:11.89 (38.16)                                        
 27 Schlegel, Olivia          13 METRO                1:11.61    1:11.94        
                  35.34     1:11.94 (36.60)                                        
 28 Martino, Lexi             14 NE                   1:11.90    1:11.95        
                  34.69     1:11.95 (37.26)                                        
 29 Brooks, Ava               14 PV                   1:10.99    1:11.97        
                  34.86     1:11.97 (37.11)                                        
 30 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 MA                   1:10.97    1:12.17        
                  35.37     1:12.17 (36.80)                                        
 31 Fox, Jacqui               13 CT                   1:10.31    1:12.23        
                  34.11     1:12.23 (38.12)                                        
 32 May, Tori                 13 MA                   1:11.58    1:12.61        
                  35.40     1:12.61 (37.21)                                        
 33 Stoelzel, Liz             14 CT                   1:11.16    1:12.73        
                  34.83     1:12.73 (37.90)                                        
 34 Ritter, Annie             14 NI                   1:11.02    1:12.80        
                  34.68     1:12.80 (38.12)                                        
 35 Svensson, Victoria        14 PV                   1:11.96    1:12.85        
                  35.32     1:12.85 (37.53)                                        
 36 Castro, Jade              13 MA                   1:11.82    1:13.15        
                  34.98     1:13.15 (38.17)                                        
 37 Opipari, Annabella        14 PV                   1:11.55    1:13.40        
                  34.91     1:13.40 (38.49)                                        
 38 Frick, Olivia             13 MD                   1:15.32    1:14.77        
                  36.47     1:14.77 (38.30)                                        
 39 Valenzuela, Emily         14 NJS                  1:11.85    1:14.94        
                  35.76     1:14.94 (39.18)                                        
 40 Li, Vivien                13 AM                   1:12.41    1:15.07        
                  35.89     1:15.07 (39.18)                                        
 41 Reyna, Salma              14 METRO                1:11.74    1:15.33        
                  36.09     1:15.33 (39.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:20.69  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Novinskiy, Victori  14 NE                   2:25.77    2:21.75          9  
                  33.65     1:10.01 (36.36)     1:46.24 (36.23)     2:21.75 (35.51)
  2 Derivaux, Lilly     13 MA                   2:22.38    2:21.86          7  
                  33.90     1:09.26 (35.36)     1:46.06 (36.80)     2:21.86 (35.80)
  3 Gray, Alayna        14 ADLC                 2:25.87    2:24.23          6  
                  33.66     1:10.19 (36.53)     1:47.79 (37.60)     2:24.23 (36.44)
  4 Meisner, Julia      14 NJS                  2:25.82    2:24.24          5  
                  34.63     1:10.66 (36.03)     1:47.93 (37.27)     2:24.24 (36.31)
  5 Cox, Delaney        13 VSI                  2:29.88    2:28.18          4  
                  34.34     1:12.50 (38.16)     1:50.22 (37.72)     2:28.18 (37.96)
  6 Stahl, Annaleagh    13 PV                   2:26.09    2:28.39          3  
                  34.42     1:11.83 (37.41)     1:50.70 (38.87)     2:28.39 (37.69)
  7 Smith, Sara         13 MD                   2:28.53    2:30.83          2  
                  34.81     1:12.41 (37.60)     1:51.70 (39.29)     2:30.83 (39.13)
  8 Kennedy, Kiki       14 METRO                2:31.05    2:31.59          1  
                  33.96     1:12.03 (38.07)     1:52.07 (40.04)     2:31.59 (39.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.41    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
                2:20.69  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 MA                   2:23.28    2:22.38 q      
                  33.67     1:09.81 (36.14)     1:46.27 (36.46)     2:22.38 (36.11)
  2 Novinskiy, Victoria       14 NE                   2:23.55    2:25.77 q      
                  34.37     1:11.35 (36.98)     1:48.67 (37.32)     2:25.77 (37.10)
  3 Meisner, Julia            14 NJS                  2:26.65    2:25.82 q      
                  34.86     1:11.29 (36.43)     1:49.01 (37.72)     2:25.82 (36.81)
  4 Gray, Alayna              14 ADLC                 2:25.71    2:25.87 q      
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)     1:49.22 (36.72)     2:25.87 (36.65)
  5 Stahl, Annaleagh          13 PV                   2:27.36    2:26.09 q      
                  34.48     1:11.76 (37.28)     1:49.11 (37.35)     2:26.09 (36.98)
  6 Smith, Sara               13 MD                   2:28.62    2:28.53 q      
                  35.30     1:12.22 (36.92)     1:50.43 (38.21)     2:28.53 (38.10)
  7 Cox, Delaney              13 VSI                  2:27.23    2:29.88 q      
                  35.64     1:13.45 (37.81)     1:51.88 (38.43)     2:29.88 (38.00)
  8 Kennedy, Kiki             14 METRO                2:32.76    2:31.05 q      
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)     1:50.90 (39.53)     2:31.05 (40.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Ava               14 PV                   2:30.94    2:31.79        
                  34.82     1:12.89 (38.07)     1:52.05 (39.16)     2:31.79 (39.74)
 10 Jellig, Maria             14 MA                   2:28.23    2:32.01        
                  35.70     1:13.49 (37.79)     1:53.24 (39.75)     2:32.01 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connors, Kate             14 PV                   2:31.28    2:32.05        
                  35.79     1:15.29 (39.50)     1:52.68 (37.39)     2:32.05 (39.37)
 12 Gibbons, Delaney          13 VSI                  2:31.53    2:32.11        
                  35.15     1:13.31 (38.16)     1:53.71 (40.40)     2:32.11 (38.40)
 13 Simons, Kailey            13 METRO                2:31.27    2:32.57        
                  35.07     1:13.70 (38.63)     1:53.42 (39.72)     2:32.57 (39.15)
 14 Borowski, Ava             14 METRO                2:29.58    2:32.76        
                  34.82     1:13.19 (38.37)     1:53.08 (39.89)     2:32.76 (39.68)
 15 Baxter, Sara              14 NE                   2:31.45    2:32.91        
                  36.26     1:14.75 (38.49)     1:55.12 (40.37)     2:32.91 (37.79)
 16 Hammarlund, Meghan        14 CT                   2:30.78    2:33.08        
                  34.95     1:13.33 (38.38)     1:53.44 (40.11)     2:33.08 (39.64)
 17 Choi, Bijou               14 NJS                  2:31.61    2:33.21        
                  35.80     1:14.32 (38.52)     1:53.87 (39.55)     2:33.21 (39.34)
 18 Svensson, Victoria        14 PV                   2:32.99    2:33.22        
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)     1:54.06 (39.99)     2:33.22 (39.16)
 19 Ivie, Maggie              14 VSI                  2:30.24    2:33.57        
                  36.16     1:14.69 (38.53)     1:54.51 (39.82)     2:33.57 (39.06)
 20 Van Vreede, Olivia        14 NI                   2:33.56    2:33.66        
                  35.75     1:14.41 (38.66)     1:54.60 (40.19)     2:33.66 (39.06)
 21 Killion, Natalie          13 NI                   2:28.89    2:33.89        
                  35.18     1:14.38 (39.20)     1:53.36 (38.98)     2:33.89 (40.53)
 22 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 AM                   2:33.74    2:33.93        
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)     1:54.51 (39.76)     2:33.93 (39.42)
 23 Nesta, Elisabeth          14 NE                   2:27.59    2:34.18        
                  36.14     1:14.38 (38.24)     1:53.99 (39.61)     2:34.18 (40.19)
 24 Yablonski, Ava            14 NE                   2:30.82    2:34.52        
                  35.75     1:14.18 (38.43)     1:54.40 (40.22)     2:34.52 (40.12)
 25 Fox, Jacqui               13 CT                   2:32.10    2:34.76        
                  34.63     1:13.29 (38.66)     1:54.25 (40.96)     2:34.76 (40.51)
 26 Haag, Brooke              13 METRO                2:30.18    2:35.15        
                  35.20     1:14.71 (39.51)     1:54.59 (39.88)     2:35.15 (40.56)
 27 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 METRO                2:33.22    2:36.26        
                  35.41     1:14.11 (38.70)     1:54.71 (40.60)     2:36.26 (41.55)
 28 Reyna, Salma              14 METRO                2:31.95    2:39.91        
                  36.84       49.22 (12.38)   1:59.16 (1:09.94)     2:39.91 (40.75)
 29 Nelson, Abigail           13 ADLC                 2:44.56    2:45.88        
                  38.96     1:21.57 (42.61)     2:04.64 (43.07)     2:45.88 (41.24)
 30 Li, Vivien                13 AM                   2:46.47    2:46.09        
                  38.58     1:21.28 (42.70)     2:04.00 (42.72)     2:46.09 (42.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
                1:14.29  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ye, Bridget         13 METRO                1:16.05    1:14.62          9  
                  35.19     1:14.62 (39.43)                                        
  2 Spencer, Paige      14 NE                   1:17.43    1:15.74          7  
                  35.30     1:15.74 (40.44)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia     13 METRO                1:16.93    1:16.93          6  
                  35.98     1:16.93 (40.95)                                        
  4 Frick, Olivia       13 MD                   1:18.35    1:17.28          5  
                  35.25     1:17.28 (42.03)                                        
  5 Shao, Sophie        13 AM                   1:18.41    1:17.35          4  
                  36.37     1:17.35 (40.98)                                        
  6 Tewksbury, Madison  13 MA                   1:19.21    1:17.50          3  
                  36.50     1:17.50 (41.00)                                        
  7 Bridgman, Riley     13 VSI                  1:17.53    1:18.43          2  
                  37.98     1:18.43 (40.45)                                        
  8 Pina, Jayla         14 NE                   1:18.74    1:18.47          1  
                  35.72     1:18.47 (42.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
                1:14.29  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 METRO                1:15.62    1:16.05 q      
                  36.54     1:16.05 (39.51)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 METRO                1:18.07    1:16.93 q      
                  36.64     1:16.93 (40.29)                                        
  3 Spencer, Paige            14 NE                   1:17.24    1:17.43 q      
                  36.55     1:17.43 (40.88)                                        
  4 Bridgman, Riley           13 VSI                  1:19.00    1:17.53 q      
                  37.12     1:17.53 (40.41)                                        
  5 Frick, Olivia             13 MD                   1:16.90    1:18.35 q      
                  36.60     1:18.35 (41.75)                                        
  6 Shao, Sophie              13 AM                   1:20.35    1:18.41 q      
                  36.24     1:18.41 (42.17)                                        
  7 Pina, Jayla               14 NE                   1:18.16    1:18.74 q      
                  38.17     1:18.74 (40.57)                                        
  8 Tewksbury, Madison        13 MA                   1:17.23    1:19.21 q      
                  38.10     1:19.21 (41.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iimi, Rin                 14 PV                   1:18.98    1:19.34        
                  37.78     1:19.34 (41.56)                                        
 10 Dodd, Allison             13 VSI                  1:19.45    1:19.84        
                  37.96     1:19.84 (41.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yetter, Felicity          13 PV                   1:19.21    1:19.96        
                  38.24     1:19.96 (41.72)                                        
 12 Simons, Kailey            13 METRO                1:18.95    1:20.15        
                  38.32     1:20.15 (41.83)                                        
 13 Farrell, Hope             14 METRO                1:19.96    1:20.30        
                  36.67     1:20.30 (43.63)                                        
 14 Hannam, Emma              13 PV                   1:18.24    1:20.35        
                  37.94     1:20.35 (42.41)                                        
 15 McIntyre, Gaby            14 METRO                1:20.76    1:20.42        
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)                                        
 16 Reese, Marley             13 AM                   1:19.17    1:20.97        
                  38.48     1:20.97 (42.49)                                        
 17 Miao, Chelsea             14 METRO                1:19.08    1:21.04        
                  38.69     1:21.04 (42.35)                                        
 18 Davis, Korina             14 VSI                  1:21.19    1:21.16        
                  37.98     1:21.16 (43.18)                                        
 19 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 METRO                1:19.86    1:21.27        
                  38.37     1:21.27 (42.90)                                        
 20 Huang, Cynthia            14 VSI                  1:19.90    1:21.31        
                  38.84     1:21.31 (42.47)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emma            14 METRO                1:20.91    1:21.48        
                  38.86     1:21.48 (42.62)                                        
 22 Allbright, Maddie         13 PV                   1:19.37    1:21.62        
                  38.63     1:21.62 (42.99)                                        
 23 Zhang, Clara Ann          13 PV                   1:21.61    1:22.16        
                  38.65     1:22.16 (43.51)                                        
 24 Eiben, Natalie            13 AM                   1:21.40    1:22.27        
                  38.30     1:22.27 (43.97)                                        
 24 Gowern, Allison           14 NE                   1:21.30    1:22.27        
                  38.47     1:22.27 (43.80)                                        
 26 Hodge, Ashley             14 NI                   1:23.15    1:22.46        
                  38.81     1:22.46 (43.65)                                        
 27 Hofmann, Caitlin          13 PV                   1:21.49    1:22.92        
                  38.47     1:22.92 (44.45)                                        
 28 Perkins, Hannah           14 NE                   1:20.91    1:23.00        
                  39.39     1:23.00 (43.61)                                        
 29 Roldan, Evin              13 NJS                  1:21.70    1:23.68        
                  38.32     1:23.68 (45.36)                                        
 30 Stoelzel, Liz             14 CT                   1:22.71    1:25.02        
                  39.39     1:25.02 (45.63)                                        
 31 Buirski, Kallyn           13 VSI                  1:21.56    1:26.81        
                  41.40     1:26.81 (45.41)                                        
 32 Ritter, Annie             14 NI                   1:33.99    1:32.24        
                  42.54     1:32.24 (49.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:40.09  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia     13 METRO                2:49.69    2:43.79          9  
                  37.20     1:18.57 (41.37)     2:01.36 (42.79)     2:43.79 (42.43)
  2 Ye, Bridget         13 METRO                2:49.54    2:45.62          7  
                  37.22     1:19.18 (41.96)     2:02.22 (43.04)     2:45.62 (43.40)
  3 Bridgman, Riley     13 VSI                  2:50.89    2:49.05          6  
                  37.53     1:19.89 (42.36)     2:04.02 (44.13)     2:49.05 (45.03)
  4 Dodd, Allison       13 VSI                  2:51.89    2:49.91          5  
                  39.01     1:21.81 (42.80)     2:05.80 (43.99)     2:49.91 (44.11)
  5 Tewksbury, Madison  13 MA                   2:51.09    2:50.33          4  
                  37.80     1:20.63 (42.83)     2:04.81 (44.18)     2:50.33 (45.52)
  6 Gowern, Allison     14 NE                   2:51.80    2:52.78          3  
                  39.93     1:23.56 (43.63)     2:07.89 (44.33)     2:52.78 (44.89)
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 METRO                2:52.02    2:53.05          2  
                  39.28     1:22.54 (43.26)     2:07.59 (45.05)     2:53.05 (45.46)
 -- Miao, Chelsea       14 METRO                2:51.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.98     1:20.92 (42.94)     2:04.81 (43.89)          DQ (44.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
                2:40.09  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 METRO                2:47.68    2:49.54 q      
                  38.73     1:21.76 (43.03)     2:06.71 (44.95)     2:49.54 (42.83)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 METRO                2:46.35    2:49.69 q      
                  37.75     1:20.61 (42.86)     2:06.02 (45.41)     2:49.69 (43.67)
  3 Bridgman, Riley           13 VSI                  2:48.94    2:50.89 q      
                  40.06     1:22.64 (42.58)     2:06.50 (43.86)     2:50.89 (44.39)
  4 Tewksbury, Madison        13 MA                   2:48.55    2:51.09 q      
                  38.21     1:21.88 (43.67)     2:06.51 (44.63)     2:51.09 (44.58)
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 METRO                2:53.22    2:51.51 q      
                  38.53     1:21.81 (43.28)     2:07.00 (45.19)     2:51.51 (44.51)
  6 Gowern, Allison           14 NE                   2:52.08    2:51.80 q      
                  39.67     1:23.13 (43.46)     2:07.38 (44.25)     2:51.80 (44.42)
  7 Dodd, Allison             13 VSI                  2:51.11    2:51.89 q      
                  40.11     1:24.26 (44.15)     2:08.64 (44.38)     2:51.89 (43.25)
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 METRO                2:52.71    2:52.02 q      
                  38.52     1:20.92 (42.40)     2:05.54 (44.62)     2:52.02 (46.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Paige            14 NE                   2:51.71    2:52.17        
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)     2:05.97 (45.53)     2:52.17 (46.20)
 10 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 VSI                  2:48.70    2:52.21        
                  38.95     1:22.84 (43.89)     2:07.22 (44.38)     2:52.21 (44.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iimi, Rin                 14 PV                   2:52.01    2:52.95        
                  40.03     1:23.33 (43.30)     2:07.87 (44.54)     2:52.95 (45.08)
 12 Pina, Jayla               14 NE                   2:49.38    2:53.21        
                  39.34     1:24.02 (44.68)     2:07.84 (43.82)     2:53.21 (45.37)
 13 Frick, Olivia             13 MD                   2:47.11    2:53.58        
                  39.73     1:22.82 (43.09)     2:07.90 (45.08)     2:53.58 (45.68)
 14 Shao, Sophie              13 AM                   2:52.35    2:53.96        
                  39.25     1:23.83 (44.58)     2:08.90 (45.07)     2:53.96 (45.06)
 15 Hannam, Emma              13 PV                   2:53.62    2:53.98        
                  40.03     1:24.77 (44.74)     2:08.73 (43.96)     2:53.98 (45.25)
 16 Zhang, Clara Ann          13 PV                   2:52.58    2:53.99        
                  39.24     1:23.92 (44.68)     2:08.96 (45.04)     2:53.99 (45.03)
 17 Anderson, Emma            14 METRO                2:54.32    2:54.27        
                  39.68     1:23.54 (43.86)     2:08.71 (45.17)     2:54.27 (45.56)
 18 Allbright, Maddie         13 PV                   2:52.13    2:55.10        
                  39.97     1:23.48 (43.51)     2:10.46 (46.98)     2:55.10 (44.64)
 19 Yetter, Felicity          13 PV                   2:53.35    2:55.29        
                  38.47     1:23.80 (45.33)     2:10.21 (46.41)     2:55.29 (45.08)
 20 Witkus, Amanda            13 NE                   2:54.78    2:55.40        
                  39.76     1:23.38 (43.62)     2:09.00 (45.62)     2:55.40 (46.40)
 21 Cottingham, Brianna       14 MA                   2:55.76    2:55.68        
                  40.80     1:25.82 (45.02)     2:12.58 (46.76)     2:55.68 (43.10)
 22 Simons, Kailey            13 METRO                2:54.59    2:55.90        
                  39.82     1:23.85 (44.03)     2:10.21 (46.36)     2:55.90 (45.69)
 23 Farrell, Hope             14 METRO                2:55.78    2:56.12        
                  38.49     1:23.46 (44.97)     2:09.47 (46.01)     2:56.12 (46.65)
 24 Reese, Marley             13 AM                   2:54.13    2:56.44        
                  38.99     1:23.06 (44.07)     2:09.19 (46.13)     2:56.44 (47.25)
 25 Hofmann, Caitlin          13 PV                   2:53.02    2:57.36        
                  40.73     1:25.37 (44.64)     2:11.26 (45.89)     2:57.36 (46.10)
 26 Meisner, Catherine        14 NJS                  2:53.50    2:57.61        
                  40.12     1:24.88 (44.76)     2:11.14 (46.26)     2:57.61 (46.47)
 27 Byrne, Kelly              13 METRO                2:55.01    2:58.11        
                  41.53     1:26.34 (44.81)     2:13.13 (46.79)     2:58.11 (44.98)
 28 Eiben, Natalie            13 AM                   2:55.39    2:59.67        
                  39.08     1:25.68 (46.60)     2:13.06 (47.38)     2:59.67 (46.61)
 29 Hodge, Ashley             14 NI                   2:59.77    3:01.92        
                  40.10     1:26.46 (46.36)     2:13.32 (46.86)     3:01.92 (48.60)
 30 Stahl, Annaleagh          13 PV                   2:52.39    3:06.22        
                  41.75     1:29.40 (47.65)     2:16.94 (47.54)     3:06.22 (49.28)
 31 Lindecke, Emma            14 ADLC                 3:09.16    3:10.48        
                  42.61     1:32.46 (49.85)     2:21.64 (49.18)     3:10.48 (48.84)
 32 Ritter, Annie             14 NI                   3:25.11    3:15.83        
                  44.26     1:34.77 (50.51)     2:25.37 (50.60)     3:15.83 (50.46)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
                1:03.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Song, Chloe         14 NE                   1:04.70    1:04.05          9  
                  29.92     1:04.05 (34.13)                                        
  2 Shao, Sophie        13 AM                   1:05.67    1:04.34          7  
                  29.93     1:04.34 (34.41)                                        
  3 Witkus, Amanda      13 NE                   1:05.44    1:05.12          6  
                  30.39     1:05.12 (34.73)                                        
  4 Huang, Cynthia      14 VSI                  1:06.15    1:05.41          5  
                  31.20     1:05.41 (34.21)                                        
  5 So, Madison         13 METRO                1:06.16    1:05.97          4  
                  31.01     1:05.97 (34.96)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Bella      14 METRO                1:07.28    1:06.54          3  
                  31.07     1:06.54 (35.47)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby      14 METRO                1:07.13    1:07.01          2  
                  30.19     1:07.01 (36.82)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie    14 METRO                1:07.43    1:07.41          1  
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, NE                                
                1:03.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Chloe               14 NE                   1:03.48    1:04.70 q      
                  29.87     1:04.70 (34.83)                                        
  2 Witkus, Amanda            13 NE                   1:04.67    1:05.44 q      
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)                                        
  3 Shao, Sophie              13 AM                   1:05.90    1:05.67 q      
                  30.57     1:05.67 (35.10)                                        
  4 Huang, Cynthia            14 VSI                  1:06.10    1:06.15 q      
                  31.29     1:06.15 (34.86)                                        
  5 So, Madison               13 METRO                1:06.15    1:06.16 q      
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby            14 METRO                1:07.92    1:07.13 q      
                  30.57     1:07.13 (36.56)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Bella            14 METRO                1:06.92    1:07.28 q      
                  31.23     1:07.28 (36.05)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie          14 METRO                1:07.97    1:07.43 q      
                  31.67     1:07.43 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buche, Jenn               14 NE                   1:07.09    1:07.72        
                  32.89     1:07.72 (34.83)                                        
 10 Clark, Lauren             13 PV                   1:06.47    1:08.03        
                  31.31     1:08.03 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denny, Britney            14 VSI                  1:08.22    1:08.09        
                  32.38     1:08.09 (35.71)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan            13 METRO                1:06.61    1:08.20        
                  31.86     1:08.20 (36.34)                                        
 13 Martino, Lexi             14 NE                   1:07.89    1:08.33        
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
 14 Ye, Bridget               13 METRO                1:07.31    1:08.40        
                  31.68     1:08.40 (36.72)                                        
 15 Epes, Ella                14 VSI                  1:07.56    1:08.68        
                  31.63     1:08.68 (37.05)                                        
 16 Davis, Korina             14 VSI                  1:08.17    1:08.71        
                  32.07     1:08.71 (36.64)                                        
 17 Bowrin, Nia               14 PV                   1:08.74    1:08.76        
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)                                        
 18 Jellig, Maria             14 MA                   1:08.80    1:08.88        
                  32.13     1:08.88 (36.75)                                        
 19 Connors, Kate             14 PV                   1:09.97    1:09.02        
                  32.51     1:09.02 (36.51)                                        
 20 Matthias, Jade            13 MA                   1:08.73    1:09.28        
                  31.52     1:09.28 (37.76)                                        
 21 Griffith, Kailin          14 VSI                  1:08.23    1:09.33        
                  32.49     1:09.33 (36.84)                                        
 22 Borowski, Ava             14 METRO                1:07.77    1:09.36        
                  32.02     1:09.36 (37.34)                                        
 23 Carmen, Hannah            14 PV                   1:09.50    1:09.41        
                  31.74     1:09.41 (37.67)                                        
 24 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSI                  1:09.81    1:09.50        
                  32.53     1:09.50 (36.97)                                        
 25 Novinskiy, Victoria       14 NE                   1:06.12    1:09.66        
                  32.97     1:09.66 (36.69)                                        
 25 Guida, Juliana            14 NE                   1:08.81    1:09.66        
                  32.82     1:09.66 (36.84)                                        
 27 Dominguez, Kali           13 CT                   1:08.33    1:09.76        
                  32.16     1:09.76 (37.60)                                        
 28 Yoo, Emily                13 METRO                1:09.81    1:09.96        
                  32.98     1:09.96 (36.98)                                        
 29 Castro, Jade              13 MA                   1:08.99    1:09.98        
                  32.81     1:09.98 (37.17)                                        
 30 Yablonski, Ava            14 NE                   1:08.83    1:10.09        
                  32.35     1:10.09 (37.74)                                        
 31 Chokureva, Michaela       13 NE                   1:07.72    1:10.13        
                  32.11     1:10.13 (38.02)                                        
 32 Hodge, Ashley             14 NI                   1:07.54    1:10.28        
                  31.71     1:10.28 (38.57)                                        
 33 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 CT                   1:08.10    1:10.45        
                  32.67     1:10.45 (37.78)                                        
 34 Torello-Viera, Martina    14 METRO                1:08.69    1:10.47        
                  33.98     1:10.47 (36.49)                                        
 34 Duffy, Kayleigh           13 VSI                  1:08.44    1:10.47        
                  32.17     1:10.47 (38.30)                                        
 36 Wuh, Sarah                13 NJS                  1:08.74    1:10.50        
                  32.43     1:10.50 (38.07)                                        
 37 Smith, Sara               13 MD                   1:08.07    1:10.54        
                  31.54     1:10.54 (39.00)                                        
 38 Van Vreede, Olivia        14 NI                   1:10.31    1:10.80        
                  33.97     1:10.80 (36.83)                                        
 39 Reyna, Salma              14 METRO                1:09.49    1:10.88        
                  32.84     1:10.88 (38.04)                                        
 40 Cox, Delaney              13 VSI                  1:09.24    1:11.31        
                  32.60     1:11.31 (38.71)                                        
 41 Santabarbara, Marianna    14 ADLC                 1:11.68    1:12.36        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)                                        
 42 Reich, Megan              14 NE                   1:09.30    1:12.86        
                  33.47     1:12.86 (39.39)                                        
 43 Dudevoir, Ro              13 NE                   1:09.47    1:13.62        
                  33.85     1:13.62 (39.77)                                        
 44 Li, Vivien                13 AM                   1:12.47    1:13.81        
                  34.14     1:13.81 (39.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:19.59  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witkus, Amanda      13 NE                   2:23.35    2:22.02          9  
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)     1:44.45 (37.98)     2:22.02 (37.57)
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine   13 CT                   2:27.46    2:23.97          7  
                  31.84     1:08.97 (37.13)     1:46.67 (37.70)     2:23.97 (37.30)
  3 Denny, Britney      14 VSI                  2:26.87    2:25.69          6  
                  32.43     1:09.16 (36.73)     1:46.81 (37.65)     2:25.69 (38.88)
  4 Meisner, Julia      14 NJS                  2:28.98    2:26.78          5  
                  32.46     1:08.87 (36.41)     1:47.38 (38.51)     2:26.78 (39.40)
  5 Amuan, Malia        14 NE                   2:25.13    2:27.25          4  
                  31.63     1:07.30 (35.67)     1:45.73 (38.43)     2:27.25 (41.52)
  6 Song, Chloe         14 NE                   2:28.44    2:27.35          3  
                  31.01     1:09.20 (38.19)     1:47.68 (38.48)     2:27.35 (39.67)
  7 Davis, Korina       14 VSI                  2:29.07    2:30.35          2  
                  32.85     1:10.46 (37.61)     1:49.38 (38.92)     2:30.35 (40.97)
  8 Shao, Sophie        13 AM                   2:28.86    2:30.63          1  
                  32.90     1:10.85 (37.95)     1:50.60 (39.75)     2:30.63 (40.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
                2:19.59  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witkus, Amanda            13 NE                   2:21.36    2:23.35 q      
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)     1:44.92 (37.30)     2:23.35 (38.43)
  2 Amuan, Malia              14 NE                   2:25.45    2:25.13 q      
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:46.04 (38.11)     2:25.13 (39.09)
  3 Denny, Britney            14 VSI                  2:27.20    2:26.87 q      
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:47.54 (37.81)     2:26.87 (39.33)
  4 Uricchio, Jasmine         13 CT                   2:26.49    2:27.46 q      
                  32.89     1:10.95 (38.06)     1:49.60 (38.65)     2:27.46 (37.86)
  5 Song, Chloe               14 NE                   2:22.43    2:28.44 q      
                  32.94     1:11.72 (38.78)     1:50.76 (39.04)     2:28.44 (37.68)
  6 Shao, Sophie              13 AM                   2:27.79    2:28.86 q      
                  33.27     1:09.39 (36.12)     1:49.61 (40.22)     2:28.86 (39.25)
  7 Meisner, Julia            14 NJS                  2:29.02    2:28.98 q      
                  32.36     1:09.50 (37.14)     1:48.13 (38.63)     2:28.98 (40.85)
  8 Davis, Korina             14 VSI                  2:31.42    2:29.07 q      
                  32.88     1:10.11 (37.23)     1:49.41 (39.30)     2:29.07 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novinskiy, Victoria       14 NE                   2:25.92    2:29.45        
                  33.88     1:11.42 (37.54)     1:50.76 (39.34)     2:29.45 (38.69)
 10 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSI                  2:31.93    2:30.35        
                  33.64     1:12.30 (38.66)     1:51.61 (39.31)     2:30.35 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lambert, Haley            14 VSI                  2:32.97    2:30.64        
                                1:10.55 ( )     1:50.35 (39.80)     2:30.64 (40.29)
 12 Sanchez, Melanie          14 METRO                2:30.65    2:30.68        
                  32.68     1:10.06 (37.38)     1:48.76 (38.70)     2:30.68 (41.92)
 13 So, Madison               13 METRO                2:27.44    2:30.72        
                  33.19     1:11.23 (38.04)     1:51.08 (39.85)     2:30.72 (39.64)
 14 Buche, Jenn               14 NE                   2:26.17    2:31.28        
                  33.06     1:10.48 (37.42)     1:49.11 (38.63)     2:31.28 (42.17)
 15 Clark, Lauren             13 PV                   2:26.09    2:32.27        
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)     1:51.12 (40.81)     2:32.27 (41.15)
 16 Martel, Alyssa            13 PV                   2:32.35    2:32.46        
                  34.29     1:12.44 (38.15)     1:51.53 (39.09)     2:32.46 (40.93)
 17 Huang, Cynthia            14 VSI                  2:34.07    2:32.47        
                  33.46     1:12.71 (39.25)     1:52.44 (39.73)     2:32.47 (40.03)
 18 Baird, Elena              14 PV                   2:31.60    2:33.75        
                  32.98     1:11.49 (38.51)     1:51.32 (39.83)     2:33.75 (42.43)
 19 Yoo, Emily                13 METRO                2:33.71    2:34.74        
                  35.86     1:13.58 (37.72)     1:53.92 (40.34)     2:34.74 (40.82)
 20 Jellig, Maria             14 MA                   2:34.43    2:35.14        
                  34.06     1:13.65 (39.59)     1:54.51 (40.86)     2:35.14 (40.63)
 21 Chiulli, Bella            14 METRO                2:31.03    2:36.01        
                  33.26     1:12.74 (39.48)     1:54.77 (42.03)     2:36.01 (41.24)
 22 Ye, Bridget               13 METRO                2:34.12    2:37.00        
                  33.08     1:11.82 (38.74)     1:53.61 (41.79)     2:37.00 (43.39)
 23 Ulicny, Amanda            13 NE                   2:25.41    2:37.66        
                  33.52     1:12.86 (39.34)     1:54.57 (41.71)     2:37.66 (43.09)
 24 Reyna, Salma              14 METRO                2:31.38    2:38.01        
                  34.86     1:14.12 (39.26)     1:55.55 (41.43)     2:38.01 (42.46)
 25 Wuh, Sarah                13 NJS                  2:35.00    2:38.72        
                  33.67     1:12.69 (39.02)     1:54.42 (41.73)     2:38.72 (44.30)
 26 Iimi, Rin                 14 PV                   2:31.28    2:39.29        
                  34.62     1:13.05 (38.43)     1:54.24 (41.19)     2:39.29 (45.05)
 27 Torello-Viera, Martina    14 METRO                2:32.21    2:41.16        
                  34.49     1:15.58 (41.09)     1:58.58 (43.00)     2:41.16 (42.58)
 28 Li, Vivien                13 AM                   2:40.62    2:42.24        
                  36.93     1:15.93 (39.00)     1:59.36 (43.43)     2:42.24 (42.88)
 29 Santabarbara, Marianna    14 ADLC                 2:44.53    2:43.32        
                  36.88     1:18.61 (41.73)     2:01.87 (43.26)     2:43.32 (41.45)
 30 Van Vreede, Olivia        14 NI                   2:46.21    2:58.74        
                  37.02     1:20.66 (43.64)     2:09.45 (48.79)     2:58.74 (49.29)
 -- Dudevoir, Ro              13 NE                   2:33.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.20     1:11.10 (36.90)        DQ (1:31.16)                    
 -- Dominguez, Kali           13 CT                   2:35.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.18     1:16.08 (41.90)     2:00.55 (44.47)          DQ (45.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:22.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ye, Bridget         13 METRO                2:25.32    2:23.93          9  
                  30.82     1:07.07 (36.25)     1:48.98 (41.91)     2:23.93 (34.95)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  14 NJS                  2:27.32    2:24.34          7  
                  31.69     1:08.39 (36.70)     1:52.49 (44.10)     2:24.34 (31.85)
  3 Amuan, Malia        14 NE                   2:27.00    2:25.23          6  
                  30.65     1:07.30 (36.65)     1:52.28 (44.98)     2:25.23 (32.95)
  4 Derivaux, Lilly     13 MA                   2:27.18    2:25.35          5  
                  31.54     1:07.74 (36.20)     1:52.32 (44.58)     2:25.35 (33.03)
  5 Meisner, Julia      14 NJS                  2:27.52    2:26.53          4  
                  31.09     1:08.04 (36.95)     1:52.86 (44.82)     2:26.53 (33.67)
  6 Martino, Lexi       14 NE                   2:29.30    2:28.22          3  
                  30.55     1:08.84 (38.29)     1:54.62 (45.78)     2:28.22 (33.60)
  7 Huang, Cynthia      14 VSI                  2:29.36    2:29.06          2  
                  31.10     1:11.20 (40.10)     1:54.95 (43.75)     2:29.06 (34.11)
  8 Dodd, Allison       13 VSI                  2:29.08    2:29.48          1  
                  32.41     1:12.40 (39.99)     1:54.68 (42.28)     2:29.48 (34.80)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
                2:22.49  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 METRO                2:24.85    2:25.32 q      
                  31.30     1:08.57 (37.27)     1:50.16 (41.59)     2:25.32 (35.16)
  2 Amuan, Malia              14 NE                   2:24.55    2:27.00 q      
                  30.42     1:07.34 (36.92)     1:53.07 (45.73)     2:27.00 (33.93)
  3 Derivaux, Lilly           13 MA                   2:26.42    2:27.18 q      
                  30.91     1:07.74 (36.83)     1:53.50 (45.76)     2:27.18 (33.68)
  4 Meisner, Catherine        14 NJS                  2:26.76    2:27.32 q      
                  32.66     1:09.44 (36.78)     1:54.41 (44.97)     2:27.32 (32.91)
  5 Meisner, Julia            14 NJS                  2:28.94    2:27.52 q      
                  31.48     1:07.90 (36.42)     1:54.00 (46.10)     2:27.52 (33.52)
  6 Dodd, Allison             13 VSI                  2:33.47    2:29.08 q      
                  32.18     1:11.03 (38.85)     1:53.54 (42.51)     2:29.08 (35.54)
  7 Martino, Lexi             14 NE                   2:30.38    2:29.30 q      
                  30.65     1:08.98 (38.33)     1:55.04 (46.06)     2:29.30 (34.26)
  8 Huang, Cynthia            14 VSI                  2:30.46    2:29.36 q      
                  31.12     1:11.59 (40.47)     1:55.57 (43.98)     2:29.36 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Witkus, Amanda            13 NE                   2:27.56    2:29.58        
                  31.13     1:08.96 (37.83)     1:55.12 (46.16)     2:29.58 (34.46)
 10 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 VSI                  2:31.47    2:30.83        
                  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)     1:57.07 (46.74)     2:30.83 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Popovic, Tanja            13 METRO                2:30.77    2:31.05        
                  33.18     1:11.17 (37.99)     1:57.18 (46.01)     2:31.05 (33.87)
 12 Borowski, Ava             14 METRO                2:32.72    2:31.83        
                  31.44     1:10.29 (38.85)     1:56.12 (45.83)     2:31.83 (35.71)
 13 Iimi, Rin                 14 PV                   2:31.47    2:32.09        
                  33.10     1:12.50 (39.40)     1:55.98 (43.48)     2:32.09 (36.11)
 14 Denny, Britney            14 VSI                  2:33.03    2:32.20        
                  32.08     1:12.01 (39.93)     1:56.98 (44.97)     2:32.20 (35.22)
 15 So, Madison               13 METRO                2:33.74    2:32.37        
                  31.36     1:11.13 (39.77)     1:56.88 (45.75)     2:32.37 (35.49)
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 METRO                2:33.99    2:33.93        
                  33.24     1:13.07 (39.83)     1:58.89 (45.82)     2:33.93 (35.04)
 17 Stahl, Annaleagh          13 PV                   2:33.96    2:34.38        
                  35.00     1:12.44 (37.44)     1:59.28 (46.84)     2:34.38 (35.10)
 18 Allbright, Maddie         13 PV                   2:32.33    2:34.64        
                  32.90     1:12.43 (39.53)     1:58.88 (46.45)     2:34.64 (35.76)
 19 Tewksbury, Madison        13 MA                   2:33.06    2:34.86        
                  33.63     1:14.55 (40.92)     1:58.58 (44.03)     2:34.86 (36.28)
 20 Miao, Chelsea             14 METRO                2:34.08    2:34.92        
                  32.73     1:12.75 (40.02)     1:58.99 (46.24)     2:34.92 (35.93)
 21 Epes, Ella                14 VSI                  2:33.12    2:35.41        
                  31.86     1:11.66 (39.80)     2:00.46 (48.80)     2:35.41 (34.95)
 22 Jellig, Maria             14 MA                   2:32.92    2:36.12        
                  32.11     1:11.37 (39.26)     1:59.99 (48.62)     2:36.12 (36.13)
 23 Frick, Olivia             13 MD                   2:36.46    2:36.31        
                  33.55     1:15.45 (41.90)     1:58.47 (43.02)     2:36.31 (37.84)
 24 Pina, Jayla               14 NE                   2:34.08    2:36.39        
                  33.88     1:14.50 (40.62)     1:58.77 (44.27)     2:36.39 (37.62)
 25 Truskett, Flynn           13 MA                   2:33.69    2:36.53        
                  33.29     1:13.88 (40.59)     2:00.85 (46.97)     2:36.53 (35.68)
 26 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 AM                   2:33.69    2:37.02        
                  32.79     1:12.88 (40.09)     1:59.27 (46.39)     2:37.02 (37.75)
 27 Ivie, Maggie              14 VSI                  2:32.87    2:37.03        
                  33.27     1:12.94 (39.67)     2:01.02 (48.08)     2:37.03 (36.01)
 28 Guida, Juliana            14 NE                   2:34.20    2:38.33        
                  32.29     1:13.16 (40.87)     2:00.61 (47.45)     2:38.33 (37.72)
 29 Buirski, Kallyn           13 VSI                  2:33.72    2:38.35        
                                1:14.16 ( )     2:01.76 (47.60)     2:38.35 (36.59)
 30 Clark, Lauren             13 PV                   2:34.50    2:38.70        
                  32.15     1:12.31 (40.16)     2:01.56 (49.25)     2:38.70 (37.14)
 31 Ritter, Annie             14 NI                   2:40.28    2:39.00        
                  33.48     1:15.58 (42.10)     2:06.81 (51.23)     2:39.00 (32.19)
 32 Reyna, Salma              14 METRO                2:33.93    2:39.57        
                                                    2:03.42 ( )     2:39.57 (36.15)
 33 Lindecke, Emma            14 ADLC                 2:46.02    2:42.83        
                  35.26     1:18.14 (42.88)     2:06.44 (48.30)     2:42.83 (36.39)
 34 DeLapp, Syd               14 NI                   2:44.20    2:44.06        
                  35.63     1:16.57 (40.94)     2:08.58 (52.01)     2:44.06 (35.48)
 35 Dominguez, Kali           13 CT                   2:50.99    2:44.09        
                  32.35     1:15.90 (43.55)     2:09.13 (53.23)     2:44.09 (34.96)
 36 Li, Vivien                13 AM                   2:40.85    2:45.21        
                  36.14     1:17.72 (41.58)     2:07.89 (50.17)     2:45.21 (37.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:01.89  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisner, Catherine  14 NJS                  5:15.04    5:08.71          9  
                  33.48     1:09.97 (36.49)     1:50.58 (40.61)     2:28.45 (37.87)
        3:14.97 (46.52)     4:00.57 (45.60)     4:35.45 (34.88)     5:08.71 (33.26)
  2 Ye, Bridget         13 METRO                5:18.46    5:13.70          7  
                  32.54     1:10.06 (37.52)     1:50.33 (40.27)     2:32.12 (41.79)
        3:16.27 (44.15)     4:02.36 (46.09)     4:38.32 (35.96)     5:13.70 (35.38)
  3 Denny, Britney      14 VSI                  5:15.51    5:15.48          6  
                  31.93     1:08.25 (36.32)     1:50.07 (41.82)     2:31.80 (41.73)
        3:17.47 (45.67)     4:04.10 (46.63)     4:40.47 (36.37)     5:15.48 (35.01)
  4 Novinskiy, Victori  14 NE                   5:16.66    5:15.93          5  
                  33.23     1:11.38 (38.15)     1:51.66 (40.28)     2:29.90 (38.24)
        3:17.89 (47.99)     4:05.71 (47.82)     4:42.04 (36.33)     5:15.93 (33.89)
  5 Dodd, Allison       13 VSI                  5:22.32    5:20.38          4  
                  33.77     1:13.36 (39.59)     1:55.58 (42.22)     2:37.48 (41.90)
        3:22.81 (45.33)     4:09.08 (46.27)     4:45.97 (36.89)     5:20.38 (34.41)
  6 Lambert, Haley      14 VSI                  5:21.99    5:20.83          3  
                  32.49     1:10.04 (37.55)     1:50.84 (40.80)     2:31.00 (40.16)
        3:20.95 (49.95)     4:11.72 (50.77)     4:46.85 (35.13)     5:20.83 (33.98)
  7 Gowern, Allison     14 NE                   5:22.61    5:25.90          2  
                  35.35     1:15.15 (39.80)     1:58.54 (43.39)     2:40.64 (42.10)
        3:25.20 (44.56)     4:11.63 (46.43)     4:49.38 (37.75)     5:25.90 (36.52)
  8 Stahl, Annaleagh    13 PV                   5:22.61    5:30.59          1  
                  36.55     1:20.76 (44.21)     2:00.79 (40.03)     2:40.96 (40.17)
        3:27.70 (46.74)     4:14.77 (47.07)     4:53.63 (38.86)     5:30.59 (36.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:02.82    8/6/2015 Abigail Doss, MA Zone Team                 
                5:01.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisner, Catherine        14 NJS                  5:10.34    5:15.04 q      
                  32.98     1:10.25 (37.27)     1:50.10 (39.85)     2:29.52 (39.42)
        3:16.64 (47.12)     4:04.71 (48.07)     4:39.93 (35.22)     5:15.04 (35.11)
  2 Denny, Britney            14 VSI                  5:17.78    5:15.51 q      
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)     1:50.98 (41.97)     2:32.24 (41.26)
        3:18.33 (46.09)     4:04.43 (46.10)     4:41.06 (36.63)     5:15.51 (34.45)
  3 Novinskiy, Victoria       14 NE                   5:14.13    5:16.66 q      
                  33.87     1:13.04 (39.17)     1:53.92 (40.88)     2:32.21 (38.29)
        3:19.45 (47.24)     4:06.65 (47.20)     4:42.75 (36.10)     5:16.66 (33.91)
  4 Ye, Bridget               13 METRO                5:18.35    5:18.46 q      
                  32.59     1:11.21 (38.62)     1:54.45 (43.24)     2:36.74 (42.29)
        3:20.37 (43.63)     4:07.12 (46.75)     4:41.85 (34.73)     5:18.46 (36.61)
  5 Lambert, Haley            14 VSI                  5:24.13    5:21.99 q      
                  32.21     1:10.77 (38.56)     1:53.08 (42.31)     2:33.94 (40.86)
        3:24.41 (50.47)     4:13.68 (49.27)     4:48.51 (34.83)     5:21.99 (33.48)
  6 Dodd, Allison             13 VSI                  5:20.43    5:22.32 q      
                  34.57     1:14.09 (39.52)     1:56.11 (42.02)     2:37.63 (41.52)
        3:23.83 (46.20)     4:10.12 (46.29)     4:47.26 (37.14)     5:22.32 (35.06)
  7 Stahl, Annaleagh          13 PV                   5:17.55    5:22.61 q      
                  34.41     1:17.84 (43.43)     1:57.62 (39.78)     2:36.65 (39.03)
        3:22.70 (46.05)     4:09.83 (47.13)     4:46.87 (37.04)     5:22.61 (35.74)
  7 Gowern, Allison           14 NE                   5:22.85    5:22.61 q      
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)     1:57.42 (42.68)     2:38.93 (41.51)
        3:23.97 (45.04)     4:10.08 (46.11)     4:47.65 (37.57)     5:22.61 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Cynthia            14 VSI                  5:25.89    5:23.17        
                  33.88     1:11.80 (37.92)     1:55.24 (43.44)     2:38.14 (42.90)
        3:24.52 (46.38)     4:11.37 (46.85)     4:47.68 (36.31)     5:23.17 (35.49)
 10 McNulty, Emma             14 METRO                5:23.08    5:25.98        
                  34.70     1:14.31 (39.61)     1:56.25 (41.94)     2:36.96 (40.71)
        3:25.69 (48.73)     4:14.26 (48.57)     4:50.86 (36.60)     5:25.98 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iimi, Rin                 14 PV                   5:21.64    5:26.15        
                  33.31     1:11.63 (38.32)     1:53.10 (41.47)     2:34.12 (41.02)
        3:21.74 (47.62)     4:09.48 (47.74)     4:49.87 (40.39)     5:26.15 (36.28)
 12 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSI                  5:23.95    5:26.44        
                  33.33     1:12.14 (38.81)     1:52.05 (39.91)     2:33.08 (41.03)
        3:22.74 (49.66)     4:14.20 (51.46)     4:50.21 (36.01)     5:26.44 (36.23)
 13 Ulicny, Amanda            13 NE                   5:20.11    5:26.48        
                  34.16     1:13.12 (38.96)     1:56.86 (43.74)     2:40.01 (43.15)
        3:28.63 (48.62)     4:17.40 (48.77)     4:52.80 (35.40)     5:26.48 (33.68)
 14 Allbright, Maddie         13 PV                   5:24.01    5:26.55        
                  33.58     1:13.83 (40.25)     1:57.28 (43.45)     2:39.92 (42.64)
        3:24.66 (44.74)     4:12.09 (47.43)     4:48.95 (36.86)     5:26.55 (37.60)
 15 Jellig, Maria             14 MA                   5:21.02    5:27.50        
                  33.75     1:12.54 (38.79)     1:53.99 (41.45)     2:34.60 (40.61)
        3:24.41 (49.81)     4:14.94 (50.53)     4:52.34 (37.40)     5:27.50 (35.16)
 16 Bridgman, Riley           13 VSI                  5:24.00    5:28.20        
                  34.90     1:15.01 (40.11)     1:58.35 (43.34)     2:40.43 (42.08)
        3:25.38 (44.95)     4:12.48 (47.10)     4:51.29 (38.81)     5:28.20 (36.91)
 17 So, Madison               13 METRO                5:21.14    5:31.14        
                  33.00     1:12.32 (39.32)     1:55.56 (43.24)     2:37.77 (42.21)
        3:27.21 (49.44)     4:17.43 (50.22)     4:54.87 (37.44)     5:31.14 (36.27)
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina    14 METRO                5:26.69    5:33.85        
                  34.08     1:13.88 (39.80)     1:57.10 (43.22)     2:39.43 (42.33)
        3:29.87 (50.44)     4:20.66 (50.79)     4:57.95 (37.29)     5:33.85 (35.90)
 19 Ivie, Maggie              14 VSI                  5:25.78    5:34.64        
                  34.26     1:14.66 (40.40)     1:58.41 (43.75)     2:40.03 (41.62)
        3:29.58 (49.55)     4:19.06 (49.48)     4:57.21 (38.15)     5:34.64 (37.43)
 20 Reyna, Salma              14 METRO                5:24.97    5:39.05        
                  34.52     1:15.18 (40.66)     1:58.22 (43.04)     2:40.61 (42.39)
        3:34.13 (53.52)     4:26.23 (52.10)     5:01.72 (35.49)     5:39.05 (37.33)
 21 Eiben, Natalie            13 AM                   5:43.52    5:41.38        
                  36.13     1:19.57 (43.44)     2:03.68 (44.11)     2:47.07 (43.39)
        3:35.44 (48.37)     4:23.97 (48.53)     5:03.75 (39.78)     5:41.38 (37.63)
 22 DeLapp, Syd               14 NI                   5:51.35    5:48.93        
                  35.55     1:18.46 (42.91)     2:02.69 (44.23)     2:47.19 (44.50)
        3:39.95 (52.76)     4:32.26 (52.31)     5:10.66 (38.40)     5:48.93 (38.27)
 23 Little, Anna              13 AM                   5:48.45    5:49.87        
                  37.07     1:21.43 (44.36)     2:07.04 (45.61)     2:51.72 (44.68)
        3:38.89 (47.17)     4:28.63 (49.74)     5:10.21 (41.58)     5:49.87 (39.66)
 -- Hodge, Ashley             14 NI                   5:39.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.89     1:17.79 (43.90)     2:04.70 (46.91)     2:48.32 (43.62)
        3:39.16 (50.84)     4:31.31 (52.15)     5:11.61 (40.30)          DQ (39.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.88    8/8/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE   -NE   
                         M Chokureva, M Reich, A Martino, M Amuan          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:49.84    1:48.88#        18  
     1) Chokureva, Michaela 13          2) Reich, Megan 14                
     3) Martino, Lexi 14                4) Amuan, Malia 14                
                  27.54       55.23 (27.69)     1:22.04 (26.81)     1:48.88 (26.84)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:53.41    1:50.40         14  
     1) Popovic, Tanja 13               2) Kennedy, Kiki 14               
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 13               4) Borowski, Ava 14               
                  27.59       55.37 (27.78)     1:22.83 (27.46)     1:50.40 (27.57)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:52.14    1:51.02         12  
     1) Sullivan, Kaitlyn 14            2) Griffith, Kailin 14            
     3) McKee, Marin 13                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 13             
                  28.11       55.69 (27.58)     1:23.54 (27.85)     1:51.02 (27.48)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:53.29    1:51.61         10  
     1) Guida, Juliana 14               2) Pina, Jayla 14                 
     3) Yablonski, Ava 14               4) Song, Chloe 14                 
                  27.93       55.96 (28.03)     1:24.12 (28.16)     1:51.61 (27.49)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:53.55    1:52.20          8  
     1) Bowrin, Nia 14                  2) Rosman, Lianna 14              
     3) Cleal, Lilly 14                 4) Dicks, Alexandra 14            
                  28.64       56.88 (28.24)     1:25.14 (28.26)     1:52.20 (27.06)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:53.94    1:52.88          6  
     1) Hughes, Caitlyn 14              2) Meisner, Catherine 14          
     3) Wang, Annica 14                 4) Golovina, Julia 14             
                  28.05       56.11 (28.06)     1:24.73 (28.62)     1:52.88 (28.15)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            1:54.62    1:53.08          4  
     1) Ellington, Ann Chappell 14      2) Epes, Ella 14                  
     3) Dodd, Allison 13                4) Lambert, Haley 14              
                  28.12       56.31 (28.19)     1:24.75 (28.44)     1:53.08 (28.33)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:52.93    1:53.42          2  
     1) Killion, Natalie 13             2) Hodge, Ashley 14               
     3) Ritter, Annie 14                4) Van Vreede, Olivia 14          
                  28.19       55.94 (27.75)     1:24.70 (28.76)     1:53.42 (28.72)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  1:56.57    1:53.79        
     1) McIntyre, Gaby 14               2) Miao, Chelsea 14               
     3) Mamak, Marisa 13                4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  29.07       56.90 (27.83)     1:26.09 (29.19)     1:53.79 (27.70)
 10 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   1:55.99    1:54.40        
     1) Dominguez, Kali 13              2) Fox, Jacqui 13                 
     3) Kehley, Claire 14               4) Stoelzel, Liz 14               
                  29.52       57.90 (28.38)     1:26.88 (28.98)     1:54.40 (27.52)
 11 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:54.08    1:54.45        
     1) Kaczorowski, Gabby 14           2) Mullin, Sydney 14              
     3) Truskett, Flynn 13              4) Matthias, Jade 13              
                  29.12       58.35 (29.23)     1:27.08 (28.73)     1:54.45 (27.37)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:55.72    1:54.58        
     1) Shao, Sophie 13                 2) Tomasic, Megan 14              
     3) Van Deusen, Rosalie 14          4) Raymer, Summer 14              
                  28.56       57.44 (28.88)     1:26.40 (28.96)     1:54.58 (28.18)
 13 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               1:56.16    1:56.09        
     1) Brown, Sophia 13                2) Baird, Elena 14                
     3) Brindle, Devin 13               4) Allbright, Maddie 13           
                  29.01       57.99 (28.98)     1:27.59 (29.60)     1:56.09 (28.50)
 14 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:00.99    1:59.28        
     1) Gray, Alayna 14                 2) Santabarbara, Marianna 14      
     3) Lindecke, Emma 14               4) Nelson, Abigail 13             
                  27.91       57.30 (29.39)     1:27.98 (30.68)     1:59.28 (31.30)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:03.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Reese, Marley 13                2) Little, Anna 13                
     3) Wise, Emma 13                   4) Eiben, Natalie 13              
                  30.65     1:00.64 (29.99)     1:31.96 (31.32)          DQ (29.87)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.34   8/10/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE-NE      
                         M Amuan, A Martino, M Reich, M Chokureva          
 Meet Record:   3:59.34                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:58.78    3:59.34#        18  
     1) Amuan, Malia 14                 2) Martino, Lexi 14               
     3) Reich, Megan 14                 4) Chokureva, Michaela 13         
                  28.13       59.03 (59.03)                         1:58.53 (59.50)
                          2:59.29 (1:00.76)     3:27.51 (28.22)   3:59.34 (1:00.05)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:04.97    4:01.92         14  
     1) Popovic, Tanja 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan 13              
     3) Borowski, Ava 14                4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  29.04   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.03 (28.59)     2:00.34 (59.90)
        2:29.23 (28.89)   3:01.33 (1:00.99)     3:29.89 (28.56)   4:01.92 (1:00.59)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:06.02    4:05.55         12  
     1) Hughes, Caitlyn 14              2) Golovina, Julia 14             
     3) Meisner, Julia 14               4) Meisner, Catherine 14          
                  29.45   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:30.76 (29.11)   2:04.92 (1:03.27)
        2:34.64 (29.72)   3:06.64 (1:01.72)     3:34.90 (28.26)     4:05.55 (58.91)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:06.02    4:05.65         10  
     1) Griffith, Kailin 14             2) McKee, Marin 13                
     3) Duffy, Kayleigh 13              4) Ellington, Ann Chappell 14     
                  29.57   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:30.01 (28.93)   2:02.74 (1:01.66)
        2:32.09 (29.35)   3:04.26 (1:01.52)     3:33.39 (29.13)   4:05.65 (1:01.39)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:05.68    4:05.68          8  
     1) Buche, Jenn 14                  2) Guida, Juliana 14              
     3) Ulicny, Amanda 13               4) Song, Chloe 14                 
                  29.92   1:02.08 (1:02.08)                       2:04.51 (1:02.43)
        2:34.33 (29.82)   3:05.85 (1:01.34)     3:34.35 (28.50)     4:05.68 (59.83)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:08.68    4:09.17          6  
     1) Kaczorowski, Gabby 14           2) Mullin, Sydney 14              
     3) Matthias, Jade 13               4) Derivaux, Lilly 13             
                  31.09   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:33.97 (30.86)   2:07.14 (1:04.03)
        2:35.75 (28.61)   3:08.84 (1:01.70)     3:37.69 (28.85)   4:09.17 (1:00.33)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:14.35    4:09.65          4  
     1) Killion, Natalie 13             2) Van Vreede, Olivia 14          
     3) Hodge, Ashley 14                4) Ritter, Annie 14               
                  29.50   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:30.45 (29.51)   2:04.07 (1:03.13)
        2:32.85 (28.78)   3:05.91 (1:01.84)   4:09.65 (1:03.74)                    
  8 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:10.92    4:10.38          2  
     1) Dodd, Allison 13                2) Sullivan, Kaitlyn 14           
     3) Ivie, Maggie 14                 4) Epes, Ella 14                  
                          1:03.48 (1:03.48)                       2:04.88 (1:01.40)
                          3:08.17 (1:03.29)   4:10.38 (1:02.21)                    
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:13.77    4:10.61        
     1) Rosman, Lianna 14               2) Brown, Sophia 13               
     3) Allbright, Maddie 13            4) Clark, Lauren 13               
                  30.21   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:32.48 (29.32)   2:04.78 (1:01.62)
        2:34.19 (29.41)   3:07.55 (1:02.77)     3:37.48 (29.93)   4:10.61 (1:03.06)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:11.90    4:12.07        
     1) Ye, Bridget 13                  2) Seliger, Sophia 13             
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace 13          4) McIntyre, Gaby 14              
                  29.49   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:32.27 (29.78)   2:05.74 (1:03.25)
                          3:08.63 (1:02.89)     3:38.57 (29.94)   4:12.07 (1:03.44)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:10.25    4:12.59        
     1) Brindle, Devin 13               2) Bowrin, Nia 14                 
     3) Dicks, Alexandra 14             4) Cleal, Lilly 14                
                  29.54   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:31.49 (29.72)   2:04.98 (1:03.21)
        2:35.26 (30.28)   3:10.52 (1:05.54)     3:40.05 (29.53)   4:12.59 (1:02.07)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:20.99    4:13.12        
     1) Dominguez, Kali 13              2) Fox, Jacqui 13                 
     3) Kehley, Claire 14               4) Stoelzel, Liz 14               
                  30.63   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:34.58 (30.04)   2:07.98 (1:03.44)
        2:37.52 (29.54)   3:10.96 (1:02.98)     3:40.18 (29.22)   4:13.12 (1:02.16)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:16.04    4:15.13        
     1) Raymer, Summer 14               2) Van Deusen, Rosalie 14         
     3) Eiben, Natalie 13               4) Shao, Sophie 13                
                  30.18   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:34.25 (30.41)   2:07.38 (1:03.54)
        2:38.73 (31.35)   3:13.76 (1:06.38)     3:42.96 (29.20)   4:15.13 (1:01.37)
 14 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                4:29.09    4:24.90        
     1) Gray, Alayna 14                 2) Santabarbara, Marianna 14      
     3) Lindecke, Emma 14               4) Nelson, Abigail 13             
                          1:01.14 (1:01.14)                       2:06.98 (1:05.84)
                          3:12.69 (1:05.71)   4:24.90 (1:12.21)                    
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:35.22    4:27.33        
     1) Reese, Marley 13                2) Little, Anna 13                
     3) Li, Vivien 13                   4) Tomasic, Megan 14              
                  31.20   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:38.45 (31.45)   2:14.68 (1:07.68)
        2:46.82 (32.14)   3:23.23 (1:08.55)     3:53.20 (29.97)   4:27.33 (1:04.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.93   8/11/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE-NE      
                         V Novinskiy, P Spencer, C Song, A Martino         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:04.96    2:01.93#        18  
     1) Novinskiy, Victoria 14          2) Spencer, Paige 14              
     3) Song, Chloe 14                  4) Martino, Lexi 14               
                  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)     1:35.06 (29.27)     2:01.93 (26.87)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:04.97    2:02.00         14  
     1) Borowski, Ava 14                2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) McIntyre, Gaby 14               4) Popovic, Tanja 13              
                  31.30     1:05.67 (34.37)     1:35.15 (29.48)     2:02.00 (26.85)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:08.99    2:03.67         12  
     1) Amuan, Malia 14                 2) Pina, Jayla 14                 
     3) Chokureva, Michaela 13          4) Reich, Megan 14                
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)     1:35.83 (29.20)     2:03.67 (27.84)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               2:16.40    2:06.51         10  
     1) Connors, Kate 14                2) Hannam, Emma 13                
     3) Clark, Lauren 13                4) Brindle, Devin 13              
                  32.08     1:07.87 (35.79)     1:38.53 (30.66)     2:06.51 (27.98)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:11.71    2:07.03          8  
     1) Epes, Ella 14                   2) Bridgman, Riley 13             
     3) Denny, Britney 14               4) Duffy, Kayleigh 13             
                  32.23     1:08.60 (36.37)     1:39.56 (30.96)     2:07.03 (27.47)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  2:06.85    2:07.05          6  
     1) Kennedy, Kiki 14                2) Seliger, Sophia 13             
     3) So, Madison 13                  4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  32.59     1:08.50 (35.91)     1:38.39 (29.89)     2:07.05 (28.66)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:07.14    2:07.31          4  
     1) Daniel, Amaya 14                2) Iimi, Rin 14                   
     3) Bowrin, Nia 14                  4) Dicks, Alexandra 14            
                  31.63     1:09.13 (37.50)     1:39.59 (30.46)     2:07.31 (27.72)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:11.61    2:07.35          2  
     1) Van Deusen, Rosalie 14          2) Reese, Marley 13               
     3) Shao, Sophie 13                 4) Raymer, Summer 14              
                  33.11     1:09.44 (36.33)     1:38.94 (29.50)     2:07.35 (28.41)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:14.99    2:08.43        
     1) Hammarlund, Meghan 14           2) Stoelzel, Liz 14               
     3) Dominguez, Kali 13              4) Kehley, Claire 14              
                  32.97     1:09.86 (36.89)     1:40.13 (30.27)     2:08.43 (28.30)
 10 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:15.99    2:08.81        
     1) Meisner, Julia 14               2) Meisner, Catherine 14          
     3) Golovina, Julia 14              4) Hughes, Caitlyn 14             
                  32.41     1:08.72 (36.31)     1:40.66 (31.94)     2:08.81 (28.15)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:07.54    2:08.81        
     1) Sullivan, Kaitlyn 14            2) Ellington, Ann Chappell 14     
     3) Huang, Cynthia 14               4) Griffith, Kailin 14            
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)     1:41.06 (29.17)     2:08.81 (27.75)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:08.06    2:10.08        
     1) Van Vreede, Olivia 14           2) Hodge, Ashley 14               
     3) Killion, Natalie 13             4) Ritter, Annie 14               
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)     1:41.25 (30.76)     2:10.08 (28.83)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         2:16.93    2:13.82        
     1) Li, Vivien 13                   2) Little, Anna 13                
     3) Tomasic, Megan 14               4) Eiben, Natalie 13              
                  34.68     1:12.66 (37.98)     1:44.10 (31.44)     2:13.82 (29.72)
 14 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                2:15.00    2:18.06        
     1) Gray, Alayna 14                 2) Lindecke, Emma 14              
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna 14       4) Nelson, Abigail 13             
                  32.62     1:13.40 (40.78)     1:45.29 (31.89)     2:18.06 (32.77)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.52    8/9/2018 Metropolitan Swimming, Metro               
                         A Borowski, B Ye, M So, C Gormsen                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:30.16    4:27.52#        18  
     1) Borowski, Ava 14                2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) So, Madison 13                  4) Gormsen, Cavan 13              
                  31.85   1:07.09 (1:07.09)     1:41.82 (34.73)   2:23.24 (1:16.15)
        2:52.95 (29.71)   3:27.87 (1:04.63)     3:56.05 (28.18)     4:27.52 (59.65)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:27.02    4:27.56         14  
     1) Novinskiy, Victoria 14          2) Spencer, Paige 14              
     3) Song, Chloe 14                  4) Amuan, Malia 14                
                  32.96   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:43.32 (35.27)   2:25.02 (1:16.97)
        2:54.78 (29.76)   3:29.79 (1:04.77)     3:57.40 (27.61)     4:27.56 (57.77)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:31.71    4:34.92         12  
     1) Baxter, Sara 14                 2) Pina, Jayla 14                 
     3) Witkus, Amanda 13               4) Martino, Lexi 14               
                  33.67   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:46.04 (36.88)   2:28.61 (1:19.45)
        2:59.26 (30.65)   3:35.34 (1:06.73)     4:03.40 (28.06)     4:34.92 (59.58)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:39.84    4:35.76         10  
     1) Choi, Bijou 14                  2) Meisner, Catherine 14          
     3) Meisner, Julia 14               4) Hughes, Caitlyn 14             
                  34.03   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:48.49 (37.80)   2:31.22 (1:20.53)
        3:01.98 (30.76)   3:35.96 (1:04.74)     4:04.69 (28.73)     4:35.76 (59.80)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'B'                  4:35.89    4:36.25          8  
     1) Haag, Brooke 13                 2) Seliger, Sophia 13             
     3) Chiulli, Bella 14               4) Popovic, Tanja 13              
                  34.37   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:47.62 (36.46)   2:28.67 (1:17.51)
        2:59.70 (31.03)   3:36.02 (1:07.35)     4:04.79 (28.77)   4:36.25 (1:00.23)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:37.52    4:37.29          6  
     1) Gibbons, Delaney 13             2) Dodd, Allison 13               
     3) Epes, Ella 14                   4) Ellington, Ann Chappell 14     
                  33.40   1:09.53 (1:09.53)                         1:31.46 (21.93)
      2:59.59 (1:28.13)   3:36.28 (2:04.82)     4:05.44 (29.16)   4:37.29 (1:01.01)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:34.89    4:38.77          4  
     1) Cox, Delaney 13                 2) Bridgman, Riley 13             
     3) Huang, Cynthia 14               4) Griffith, Kailin 14            
                  34.49   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:48.72 (37.51)   2:31.23 (1:20.02)
        3:02.20 (30.97)   3:38.33 (1:07.10)     4:06.89 (28.56)   4:38.77 (1:00.44)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:37.65    4:39.72          2  
     1) Van Deusen, Rosalie 14          2) Reese, Marley 13               
     3) Shao, Sophie 13                 4) Raymer, Summer 14              
                          2:31.66 (2:31.66)                                        
            3:01.91 ( )         3:35.99 ( )     4:05.27 (29.28)   4:39.72 (1:03.73)
  9 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'B'               4:39.13    4:40.98        
     1) Daniel, Amaya 14                2) Hannam, Emma 13                
     3) Connors, Kate 14                4) Bowrin, Nia 14                 
                  33.42   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:48.01 (37.70)   2:30.03 (1:19.72)
        3:01.39 (31.36)   3:38.67 (1:08.64)     4:08.38 (29.71)   4:40.98 (1:02.31)
 10 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:34.44    4:42.36        
     1) Matthias, Jade 13               2) Tewksbury, Madison 13          
     3) Jellig, Maria 14                4) Castro, Jade 13                
                  32.59   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:47.05 (37.60)   2:29.56 (1:20.11)
        3:01.22 (31.66)   3:38.99 (1:09.43)     4:09.26 (30.27)   4:42.36 (1:03.37)
 11 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:35.85    4:42.48        
     1) Dicks, Alexandra 14             2) Iimi, Rin 14                   
     3) Clark, Lauren 13                4) Cleal, Lilly 14                
                  32.75   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:47.83 (38.08)   2:31.83 (1:22.08)
        3:02.64 (30.81)   3:40.70 (1:08.87)     4:10.09 (29.39)   4:42.48 (1:01.78)
 12 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:35.99    4:45.84        
     1) Hammarlund, Meghan 14           2) Stoelzel, Liz 14               
     3) Dominguez, Kali 13              4) Kehley, Claire 14              
                  33.53   1:10.59 (1:10.59)     1:48.65 (38.06)   2:33.10 (1:22.51)
        3:04.44 (31.34)   3:43.37 (1:10.27)     4:12.96 (29.59)   4:45.84 (1:02.47)
 13 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'B'              4:46.19    4:50.36        
     1) May, Tori 13                    2) Truskett, Flynn 13             
     3) Kaczorowski, Gabby 14           4) Mullin, Sydney 14              
                  35.14   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:52.55 (39.71)   2:37.98 (1:25.14)
        3:09.85 (31.87)   3:46.98 (1:09.00)     4:17.43 (30.45)   4:50.36 (1:03.38)
 14 Adirondack LC Zone Team  'A'                5:00.51    5:01.17        
     1) Nelson, Abigail 13              2) Lindecke, Emma 14              
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna 14       4) Gray, Alayna 14                
                  38.06   1:19.34 (1:19.34)     2:00.02 (40.68)   2:47.33 (1:27.99)
        3:20.16 (32.83)   4:00.47 (1:13.14)     4:28.93 (28.46)   5:01.17 (1:00.70)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'B'         4:53.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Li, Vivien 13                   2) Little, Anna 13                
     3) Tomasic, Megan 14               4) Eiben, Natalie 13              
                  35.83   1:15.97 (1:15.97)     1:53.36 (37.39)   2:38.17 (1:22.20)
        3:09.92 (31.75)   3:48.22 (1:10.05)     4:19.02 (30.80)        DQ (1:06.09)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:45.14         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ritter, Annie 14                2) Hodge, Ashley 14               
     3) Killion, Natalie 13             4) Van Vreede, Olivia 14          
                  34.74   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:49.27 (36.88)   2:33.66 (1:21.27)
        3:04.57 (30.91)   3:42.94 (1:09.28)     4:12.62 (29.68)        DQ (1:03.29)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
                26.99  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadlecik, Grace     15 NI                     27.53      27.69          9  
  2 Slominski, Anna     16 VSI                    28.08      27.84          7  
  3 Fusco, Casey        15 VSI                    28.30      28.45          6  
  4 Thornburg, Paris    15 PV                     28.66      28.51          5  
  5 Ross, Leia          17 AM                     28.31      28.68          4  
  6 Wenger, Maggie      16 NE                     28.57      28.81          3  
  7 Halapchuk, Rachel   17 AM                     29.14      29.30          2  
  8 Hall, Sydney        16 VSI                    29.13      29.49          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, NJ                             
                26.99  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadlecik, Grace           15 NI                     27.95      27.53 q      
  2 Slominski, Anna           16 VSI                    28.41      28.08 q      
  3 Fusco, Casey              15 VSI                    28.67      28.30 q      
  4 Ross, Leia                17 AM                     28.38      28.31 q      
  5 Wenger, Maggie            16 NE                     28.28      28.57 q      
  6 Thornburg, Paris          15 PV                     28.72      28.66 q      
  7 Hall, Sydney              16 VSI                    28.74      29.13 q      
  8 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 AM                     29.68      29.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lubbe, Salli              15 NE                     28.83      29.18        
 10 Li, Julia                 15 MA                     29.74      29.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henniker, Claire          15 VSI                    28.19      29.50        
 12 O'Donnell, Abigael        15 ADLC                   30.48      29.85        
 13 Ford, Celia               15 PV                     29.67      29.98        
 14 Padros, Emma              15 CT                     31.38      32.07        
 15 Geoca, Zoey               16 NI                     32.31      34.39        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record:   59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, VA                            
                58.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Breiter, Callie     16 NE                     59.62      59.26          9  
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)                                        
  2 Kadlecik, Grace     15 NI                   1:01.02    1:00.45          7  
                  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)                                        
  3 Garner, Hannah      16 VSI                  1:01.18    1:00.87          6  
                  29.19     1:00.87 (31.68)                                        
  4 Slominski, Anna     16 VSI                  1:01.98    1:01.11          5  
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)                                        
  5 Wenger, Grace       16 NE                   1:01.53    1:01.21          4  
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)                                        
  6 Wenger, Maggie      16 NE                   1:01.29    1:01.33          3  
                  29.68     1:01.33 (31.65)                                        
  7 Farquharson, Raea   16 VSI                  1:02.23    1:01.42          2  
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)                                        
  8 Ross, Leia          17 AM                   1:02.27    1:03.37          1  
                  30.36     1:03.37 (33.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA                       
 Meet Record:   59.04    8/5/2015 Morgan Miller, VA                            
                58.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breiter, Callie           16 NE                   1:00.07      59.62 q      
                  28.97       59.62 (30.65)                                        
  2 Kadlecik, Grace           15 NI                   1:02.35    1:01.02 q      
                  29.51     1:01.02 (31.51)                                        
  3 Garner, Hannah            16 VSI                  1:02.34    1:01.18 q      
                  29.76     1:01.18 (31.42)                                        
  4 Wenger, Maggie            16 NE                   1:02.10    1:01.29 q      
                  29.70     1:01.29 (31.59)                                        
  5 Wenger, Grace             16 NE                   1:01.86    1:01.53 q      
                  29.62     1:01.53 (31.91)                                        
  6 Slominski, Anna           16 VSI                  1:02.64    1:01.98 q      
                  29.64     1:01.98 (32.34)                                        
  7 Farquharson, Raea         16 VSI                  1:02.53    1:02.23 q      
                  30.25     1:02.23 (31.98)                                        
  8 Ross, Leia                17 AM                   1:01.08    1:02.27 q      
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Kylie           15 VSI                  1:02.84    1:02.86        
                  30.56     1:02.86 (32.30)                                        
 10 Valentini, Ilaria         15 METRO                1:03.84    1:02.89        
                  29.73     1:02.89 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cassily, Sophie           15 NE                   1:03.68    1:03.16        
                  30.55     1:03.16 (32.61)                                        
 12 Henniker, Claire          15 VSI                  1:02.72    1:03.40        
                  30.46     1:03.40 (32.94)                                        
 13 Thornburg, Paris          15 PV                   1:03.14    1:03.47        
                  30.12     1:03.47 (33.35)                                        
 14 Lubbe, Salli              15 NE                   1:03.25    1:03.50        
                  29.83     1:03.50 (33.67)                                        
 15 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 AM                   1:04.27    1:03.53        
                  30.22     1:03.53 (33.31)                                        
 16 Gosnell, Laura            15 NJS                  1:03.84    1:03.65        
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)                                        
 17 Badger, Lauren            15 PV                   1:03.65    1:03.73        
                  29.77     1:03.73 (33.96)                                        
 18 Stevens, Molly            15 MA                   1:05.53    1:04.17        
                  30.81     1:04.17 (33.36)                                        
 19 Kawahara, Momoe           15 METRO                1:03.81    1:04.47        
                  30.80     1:04.47 (33.67)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Abigael        15 ADLC                 1:04.59    1:04.70        
                  31.03     1:04.70 (33.67)                                        
 21 Tolla, Kathryn            15 CT                   1:06.09    1:05.76        
                  31.43     1:05.76 (34.33)                                        
 22 Corby, Meghan             15 NI                   1:07.06    1:06.55        
                  32.08     1:06.55 (34.47)                                        
 23 Halpin, Ella              15 CT                   1:07.02    1:07.62        
                  31.50     1:07.62 (36.12)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Kyra           15 NJS                  1:07.21    1:07.79        
                  32.78     1:07.79 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
                2:05.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Breiter, Callie     16 NE                   2:08.23    2:09.01          9  
                  29.45     1:01.48 (32.03)     1:35.62 (34.14)     2:09.01 (33.39)
  2 Wenger, Grace       16 NE                   2:12.78    2:11.44          7  
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)     1:37.96 (34.03)     2:11.44 (33.48)
  3 Wenger, Maggie      16 NE                   2:13.60    2:11.83          6  
                  30.40     1:03.51 (33.11)     1:37.90 (34.39)     2:11.83 (33.93)
  4 Garner, Hannah      16 VSI                  2:12.45    2:12.11          5  
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)     1:38.02 (34.59)     2:12.11 (34.09)
  5 Kadlecik, Grace     15 NI                   2:16.56    2:14.05          4  
                  30.62     1:04.43 (33.81)     1:39.30 (34.87)     2:14.05 (34.75)
  6 Brown, Clare        17 NE                   2:16.97    2:15.17          3  
                  31.14     1:05.79 (34.65)     1:40.63 (34.84)     2:15.17 (34.54)
  7 Martin, Sami        15 METRO                2:15.79    2:15.84          2  
                  31.37     1:05.72 (34.35)     1:40.68 (34.96)     2:15.84 (35.16)
  8 Thompson, Kylie     15 VSI                  2:16.66    2:15.91          1  
                  32.01     1:06.24 (34.23)     1:41.42 (35.18)     2:15.91 (34.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
                2:05.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breiter, Callie           16 NE                   2:11.73    2:08.23 q      
                  30.38     1:02.12 (31.74)     1:35.37 (33.25)     2:08.23 (32.86)
  2 Garner, Hannah            16 VSI                  2:14.95    2:12.45 q      
                  30.76     1:04.43 (33.67)     1:38.71 (34.28)     2:12.45 (33.74)
  3 Wenger, Grace             16 NE                   2:13.09    2:12.78 q      
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)     1:39.02 (34.54)     2:12.78 (33.76)
  4 Wenger, Maggie            16 NE                   2:11.73    2:13.60 q      
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)     1:39.11 (34.89)     2:13.60 (34.49)
  5 Peterson, Daphne          15 CT                   2:16.48    2:14.60 q      
                  31.03     1:05.18 (34.15)     1:40.22 (35.04)     2:14.60 (34.38)
  6 Martin, Sami              15 METRO                2:16.88    2:15.79 q      
                  31.45     1:05.72 (34.27)     1:40.63 (34.91)     2:15.79 (35.16)
  7 Kadlecik, Grace           15 NI                   2:16.03    2:16.56 q      
                  31.92     1:06.37 (34.45)     1:41.65 (35.28)     2:16.56 (34.91)
  8 Thompson, Kylie           15 VSI                  2:16.28    2:16.66 q      
                  32.28     1:06.60 (34.32)     1:42.23 (35.63)     2:16.66 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Leia                17 AM                   2:16.96    2:16.75        
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)     1:42.01 (35.63)     2:16.75 (34.74)
 10 Brown, Clare              17 NE                   2:15.84    2:16.97        
                  31.71     1:05.84 (34.13)     1:41.60 (35.76)     2:16.97 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           15 METRO                2:15.68    2:17.07        
                  31.31     1:05.89 (34.58)     1:41.81 (35.92)     2:17.07 (35.26)
 12 Kress, Catie              15 AM                   2:18.93    2:18.56        
                  32.20     1:07.66 (35.46)     1:43.79 (36.13)     2:18.56 (34.77)
 13 Gosnell, Laura            15 NJS                  2:16.49    2:18.60        
                  31.65     1:07.08 (35.43)     1:42.85 (35.77)     2:18.60 (35.75)
 14 Henniker, Claire          15 VSI                  2:16.84    2:19.21        
                  31.67     1:06.68 (35.01)     1:42.94 (36.26)     2:19.21 (36.27)
 15 Badger, Lauren            15 PV                   2:22.80    2:19.23        
                  30.35     1:05.27 (34.92)     1:42.13 (36.86)     2:19.23 (37.10)
 16 O'Donnell, Abigael        15 ADLC                 2:22.64    2:21.47        
                  33.87     1:10.24 (36.37)     1:46.11 (35.87)     2:21.47 (35.36)
 17 Tolla, Kathryn            15 CT                   2:16.41    2:21.67        
                  33.57     1:08.77 (35.20)     1:45.54 (36.77)     2:21.67 (36.13)
 18 Stahl, Kimberleagh        15 PV                   2:19.06    2:21.89        
                  31.96     1:07.17 (35.21)     1:44.41 (37.24)     2:21.89 (37.48)
 19 Stolarski, Kyra           15 NJS                  2:23.52    2:27.54        
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)     1:48.90 (37.60)     2:27.54 (38.64)
 20 Geoca, Zoey               16 NI                   2:38.73    2:33.88        
                  34.35     1:13.19 (38.84)     1:53.89 (40.70)     2:33.88 (39.99)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
                4:23.79  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Breiter, Callie     16 NE                   4:32.48    4:33.93          9  
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:38.93 (35.33)     2:14.17 (35.24)
        2:49.79 (35.62)     3:25.28 (35.49)     4:00.73 (35.45)     4:33.93 (33.20)
  2 Wenger, Maggie      16 NE                   4:44.51    4:39.83          7  
                  31.51     1:06.80 (35.29)     1:42.37 (35.57)     2:18.62 (36.25)
        2:54.42 (35.80)     3:30.34 (35.92)     4:05.42 (35.08)     4:39.83 (34.41)
  3 Peterson, Daphne    15 CT                   4:42.68    4:40.42          6  
                  31.85     1:06.93 (35.08)     1:42.68 (35.75)     2:18.36 (35.68)
        2:54.25 (35.89)     3:29.75 (35.50)     4:05.63 (35.88)     4:40.42 (34.79)
  4 Garner, Hannah      16 VSI                  4:40.96    4:41.55          5  
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)     1:43.33 (36.23)     2:19.59 (36.26)
        2:55.75 (36.16)     3:32.63 (36.88)     4:07.50 (34.87)     4:41.55 (34.05)
  5 Kadlecik, Grace     15 NI                   4:46.81    4:43.12          4  
                  31.87     1:07.25 (35.38)     1:42.84 (35.59)     2:19.28 (36.44)
        2:54.80 (35.52)     3:31.61 (36.81)     4:07.73 (36.12)     4:43.12 (35.39)
  6 Wenger, Grace       16 NE                   4:44.11    4:46.73          3  
                  31.02     1:05.60 (34.58)     1:41.78 (36.18)     2:18.66 (36.88)
        2:56.12 (37.46)     3:33.23 (37.11)     4:10.66 (37.43)     4:46.73 (36.07)
  7 Brown, Clare        17 NE                   4:48.20    4:49.66          2  
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:20.28 ( )
                                3:35.30 ( )   4:49.66 (1:14.36)                    
  8 Flood, Abby         15 AM                   4:45.14    4:56.09          1  
                  33.17     1:09.73 (36.56)     1:47.57 (37.84)     2:25.17 (37.60)
        3:03.52 (38.35)     3:41.54 (38.02)     4:19.41 (37.87)     4:56.09 (36.68)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
                4:23.79  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breiter, Callie           16 NE                   4:29.68    4:32.48 q      
                  31.40     1:05.55 (34.15)     1:40.72 (35.17)     2:15.92 (35.20)
        2:50.54 (34.62)     3:25.32 (34.78)     3:59.84 (34.52)     4:32.48 (32.64)
  2 Garner, Hannah            16 VSI                  4:48.17    4:40.96 q      
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:42.88 (35.40)     2:19.00 (36.12)
        2:54.34 (35.34)     3:30.84 (36.50)     4:06.52 (35.68)     4:40.96 (34.44)
  3 Peterson, Daphne          15 CT                   4:43.30    4:42.68 q      
                  32.15     1:07.61 (35.46)     1:43.43 (35.82)     2:19.52 (36.09)
        2:55.42 (35.90)     3:32.03 (36.61)     4:07.86 (35.83)     4:42.68 (34.82)
  4 Wenger, Grace             16 NE                   4:37.42    4:44.11 q      
                  31.76     1:06.92 (35.16)     1:43.17 (36.25)     2:19.11 (35.94)
        2:55.39 (36.28)     3:31.92 (36.53)     4:08.23 (36.31)     4:44.11 (35.88)
  5 Wenger, Maggie            16 NE                   4:40.19    4:44.51 q      
                  32.11     1:07.59 (35.48)     1:43.85 (36.26)     2:20.32 (36.47)
        2:56.77 (36.45)     3:33.28 (36.51)     4:09.56 (36.28)     4:44.51 (34.95)
  6 Flood, Abby               15 AM                   4:48.66    4:45.14 q      
                  32.61     1:08.29 (35.68)     1:44.27 (35.98)     2:20.59 (36.32)
        2:57.03 (36.44)     3:33.70 (36.67)     4:09.76 (36.06)     4:45.14 (35.38)
  7 Kadlecik, Grace           15 NI                   4:50.05    4:46.81 q      
                  32.75     1:08.87 (36.12)     1:45.72 (36.85)     2:22.66 (36.94)
        2:58.68 (36.02)     3:35.22 (36.54)     4:11.25 (36.03)     4:46.81 (35.56)
  8 Brown, Clare              17 NE                   4:43.98    4:48.20 q      
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)     1:45.26 (37.00)     2:20.78 (35.52)
        2:58.65 (37.87)     3:35.03 (36.38)     4:12.40 (37.37)     4:48.20 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sami              15 METRO                4:46.14    4:48.72        
                  32.79     1:08.64 (35.85)     1:44.93 (36.29)     2:22.17 (37.24)
        2:59.13 (36.96)     3:36.39 (37.26)     4:12.57 (36.18)     4:48.72 (36.15)
 10 Kress, Catie              15 AM                   4:45.34    4:52.86        
                  32.82     1:08.60 (35.78)     1:46.23 (37.63)     2:23.48 (37.25)
        3:01.62 (38.14)     3:38.78 (37.16)     4:16.47 (37.69)     4:52.86 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolla, Kathryn            15 CT                   4:47.42    4:53.18        
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)     1:43.96 (36.33)     2:21.58 (37.62)
        2:59.30 (37.72)     3:37.55 (38.25)     4:15.68 (38.13)     4:53.18 (37.50)
 12 Thompson, Kylie           15 VSI                  4:47.95    4:53.36        
                  34.57     1:11.39 (36.82)     1:48.12 (36.73)     2:25.63 (37.51)
        3:03.11 (37.48)     3:40.35 (37.24)     4:17.47 (37.12)     4:53.36 (35.89)
 13 Badger, Lauren            15 PV                   4:53.43    4:54.20        
                  32.93     1:08.75 (35.82)     1:45.59 (36.84)     2:22.94 (37.35)
        3:01.41 (38.47)     3:39.36 (37.95)     4:18.23 (38.87)     4:54.20 (35.97)
 14 O'Donnell, Abigael        15 ADLC                 4:55.37    4:58.69        
                  34.39     1:11.75 (37.36)     1:49.00 (37.25)     2:26.56 (37.56)
        3:04.53 (37.97)     3:43.86 (39.33)     4:21.90 (38.04)     4:58.69 (36.79)
 15 Geoca, Zoey               16 NI                   5:17.47    5:12.36        
                  34.65     1:13.48 (38.83)     1:52.99 (39.51)     2:32.93 (39.94)
        3:12.84 (39.91)     3:53.24 (40.40)     4:33.92 (40.68)     5:12.36 (38.44)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                   
                9:03.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breiter, Callie     16 NE                   9:18.31    9:19.50          9  
                  31.09     1:05.28 (34.19)     1:40.43 (35.15)     2:15.71 (35.28)
        2:50.76 (35.05)     3:26.04 (35.28)     4:01.72 (35.68)     4:36.91 (35.19)
        5:12.47 (35.56)     5:48.17 (35.70)     6:24.34 (36.17)     7:00.51 (36.17)
        7:37.13 (36.62)     8:12.64 (35.51)     8:47.24 (34.60)     9:19.50 (32.26)
  2 Peterson, Daphne    15 CT                   9:38.17    9:35.15          7  
                  32.13     1:06.95 (34.82)     1:42.64 (35.69)     2:18.34 (35.70)
        2:54.82 (36.48)     3:31.05 (36.23)     4:07.99 (36.94)     4:44.41 (36.42)
        5:21.21 (36.80)     5:57.66 (36.45)     6:34.30 (36.64)     7:10.98 (36.68)
        7:47.22 (36.24)     8:23.81 (36.59)     8:59.99 (36.18)     9:35.15 (35.16)
  3 Garner, Hannah      16 VSI                  9:47.26    9:44.70          6  
                  32.20     1:09.46 (37.26)     1:46.17 (36.71)     2:24.02 (37.85)
        3:00.29 (36.27)     3:37.47 (37.18)     4:14.57 (37.10)     4:52.40 (37.83)
        5:29.02 (36.62)     6:06.43 (37.41)     6:43.25 (36.82)     7:20.38 (37.13)
        7:57.18 (36.80)     8:34.05 (36.87)     9:10.16 (36.11)     9:44.70 (34.54)
  4 McCallie, Sydney    15 VSI                  9:52.12    9:45.97          5  
                  33.20     1:10.10 (36.90)     1:47.18 (37.08)     2:24.57 (37.39)
        3:01.13 (36.56)     3:38.31 (37.18)     4:15.60 (37.29)     4:53.33 (37.73)
        5:29.78 (36.45)     6:07.00 (37.22)     6:43.86 (36.86)     7:20.91 (37.05)
        7:58.01 (37.10)     8:34.44 (36.43)     9:10.80 (36.36)     9:45.97 (35.17)
  5 Kress, Catie        15 AM                   9:44.01    9:55.03          4  
                  32.79     1:09.01 (36.22)     1:46.30 (37.29)     2:23.54 (37.24)
        3:01.19 (37.65)     3:38.16 (36.97)     4:15.85 (37.69)     4:53.29 (37.44)
        5:31.38 (38.09)     6:09.04 (37.66)     6:47.12 (38.08)     7:24.71 (37.59)
        8:02.96 (38.25)     8:40.63 (37.67)     9:18.71 (38.08)     9:55.03 (36.32)
  6 Brown, Clare        17 NE                   9:40.26    9:59.24          3  
                  33.35     1:10.02 (36.67)     1:47.66 (37.64)     2:25.55 (37.89)
        3:03.58 (38.03)     3:41.48 (37.90)     4:19.78 (38.30)     4:57.81 (38.03)
        5:35.91 (38.10)     6:13.95 (38.04)     6:51.86 (37.91)     7:29.74 (37.88)
        8:07.87 (38.13)     8:45.74 (37.87)     9:23.44 (37.70)     9:59.24 (35.80)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh  15 PV                  10:11.98   10:00.84          2  
                  33.38     1:10.54 (37.16)     1:44.15 (33.61)     2:24.99 (40.84)
        2:56.53 (31.54)     3:40.42 (43.89)     4:18.31 (37.89)     4:56.64 (38.33)
        5:34.66 (38.02)     6:12.28 (37.62)     6:43.74 (31.46)     7:30.31 (46.57)
        8:06.66 (36.35)     8:47.29 (40.63)     9:21.62 (34.33)    10:00.84 (39.22)
  8 Eppinger, Aria      16 AM                   9:50.25   10:03.62          1  
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:45.98 (37.57)     2:23.92 (37.94)
        3:02.35 (38.43)     3:40.57 (38.22)     4:19.15 (38.58)     4:57.53 (38.38)
        5:36.71 (39.18)     6:14.89 (38.18)     6:53.93 (39.04)     7:32.17 (38.24)
        8:11.12 (38.95)     8:49.19 (38.07)     9:28.26 (39.07)    10:03.62 (35.36)
  9 Padros, Emma        15 CT                  10:02.86   10:04.07        
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)     1:48.68 (38.61)     2:26.66 (37.98)
        3:05.28 (38.62)     3:43.71 (38.43)     4:23.02 (39.31)     5:01.27 (38.25)
        5:40.53 (39.26)     6:18.99 (38.46)     6:57.90 (38.91)     7:36.15 (38.25)
        8:13.95 (37.80)     8:51.98 (38.03)     9:29.38 (37.40)    10:04.07 (34.69)
 10 Corby, Meghan       15 NI                  10:15.36   10:10.36        
                  33.64     1:10.19 (36.55)     1:40.18 (29.99)     2:25.99 (45.81)
        3:04.28 (38.29)     3:42.94 (38.66)     4:15.94 (33.00)     5:00.93 (44.99)
        5:39.97 (39.04)     6:19.07 (39.10)     6:58.81 (39.74)     7:37.54 (38.73)
        8:17.00 (39.46)     8:55.43 (38.43)     9:34.08 (38.65)    10:10.36 (36.28)
 11 O'Donnell, Abigael  15 ADLC                10:37.04   10:14.88        
                  29.17     1:15.46 (46.29)     1:55.12 (39.66)     2:33.98 (38.86)
        3:12.78 (38.80)     3:51.52 (38.74)     4:30.58 (39.06)     5:09.49 (38.91)
        5:47.76 (38.27)     6:26.24 (38.48)     7:04.39 (38.15)     7:42.96 (38.57)
        8:21.12 (38.16)     8:59.43 (38.31)     9:37.73 (38.30)    10:14.88 (37.15)
 12 Geoca, Zoey         16 NI                  10:47.18   10:41.06        
                  35.06     1:12.98 (37.92)     1:52.69 (39.71)     2:32.43 (39.74)
        3:13.20 (40.77)     3:52.97 (39.77)     4:34.27 (41.30)     5:14.63 (40.36)
        5:55.46 (40.83)     6:36.70 (41.24)     7:18.17 (41.47)     7:59.22 (41.05)
        8:40.53 (41.31)     9:21.38 (40.85)    10:02.01 (40.63)    10:41.06 (39.05)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR, MR                  
                17:20.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Clare        17 NE                  18:18.48   18:33.46          9  
                  33.78     1:09.24 (35.46)     1:46.51 (37.27)     2:22.61 (36.10)
        3:00.11 (37.50)     3:36.99 (36.88)     4:14.62 (37.63)     4:51.63 (37.01)
        5:28.52 (36.89)     6:05.50 (36.98)     6:42.90 (37.40)     7:19.80 (36.90)
        7:57.54 (37.74)     8:34.93 (37.39)     9:12.48 (37.55)     9:49.73 (37.25)
       10:27.43 (37.70)    11:04.65 (37.22)    11:42.43 (37.78)    12:19.89 (37.46)
       12:57.88 (37.99)    13:34.89 (37.01)    14:12.82 (37.93)    14:50.22 (37.40)
       15:27.63 (37.41)    16:05.12 (37.49)    16:43.33 (38.21)    17:20.49 (37.16)
       17:58.24 (37.75)    18:33.46 (35.22)                                        
  2 Stahl, Kimberleagh  15 PV                  19:08.02   18:46.32          7  
                  33.09     1:09.93 (36.84)     1:47.41 (37.48)     2:25.01 (37.60)
        3:02.57 (37.56)     3:39.43 (36.86)     4:16.59 (37.16)     4:53.82 (37.23)
        5:31.35 (37.53)     6:08.77 (37.42)     6:42.80 (34.03)     7:24.26 (41.46)
        8:02.36 (38.10)     8:40.49 (38.13)     9:18.59 (38.10)     9:56.54 (37.95)
       10:34.93 (38.39)    11:12.64 (37.71)    11:50.86 (38.22)    12:29.08 (38.22)
       13:04.80 (35.72)    13:44.72 (39.92)    14:19.08 (34.36)    14:59.01 (39.93)
       15:38.56 (39.55)    16:17.40 (38.84)    16:52.75 (35.35)    17:33.76 (41.01)
       18:04.97 (31.21)    18:46.32 (41.35)                                        
  3 Kress, Catie        15 AM                  18:58.22   18:47.01          6  
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)     1:48.66 (37.62)     2:25.61 (36.95)
        3:02.94 (37.33)     3:40.15 (37.21)     4:17.11 (36.96)     4:54.18 (37.07)
        5:31.61 (37.43)     6:09.08 (37.47)     6:46.58 (37.50)     7:24.18 (37.60)
        8:01.73 (37.55)     8:39.44 (37.71)     9:17.78 (38.34)     9:55.53 (37.75)
       10:33.76 (38.23)    11:11.38 (37.62)    11:49.30 (37.92)    12:27.57 (38.27)
       12:55.81 (28.24)    13:43.67 (47.86)    14:21.44 (37.77)    14:59.48 (38.04)
       15:24.74 (25.26)    16:15.89 (51.15)    16:53.75 (37.86)    17:32.53 (38.78)
       18:10.23 (37.70)    18:47.01 (36.78)                                        
  4 Tolla, Kathryn      15 CT                  18:45.33   18:56.92          5  
                  33.56     1:10.17 (36.61)     1:47.25 (37.08)     2:24.64 (37.39)
        3:02.54 (37.90)     3:39.85 (37.31)     4:17.53 (37.68)     4:54.92 (37.39)
        5:32.97 (38.05)     6:10.89 (37.92)     6:49.04 (38.15)     7:26.86 (37.82)
        8:05.43 (38.57)     8:43.24 (37.81)     9:21.59 (38.35)     9:59.64 (38.05)
       10:37.84 (38.20)    11:15.96 (38.12)    11:54.56 (38.60)    12:32.50 (37.94)
       13:11.31 (38.81)    13:49.76 (38.45)    14:28.75 (38.99)    15:07.39 (38.64)
       15:46.27 (38.88)    16:24.61 (38.34)    17:03.81 (39.20)    17:42.01 (38.20)
       18:20.40 (38.39)    18:56.92 (36.52)                                        
  5 McCallie, Sydney    15 VSI                 19:24.46   18:57.99          4  
                  34.86     1:12.40 (37.54)     1:50.46 (38.06)     2:28.71 (38.25)
        3:06.91 (38.20)     3:45.26 (38.35)     4:23.93 (38.67)     5:02.34 (38.41)
        5:40.95 (38.61)     6:19.01 (38.06)     6:56.84 (37.83)     7:34.88 (38.04)
        8:13.39 (38.51)     8:51.43 (38.04)     9:30.18 (38.75)    10:08.46 (38.28)
       10:46.90 (38.44)    11:26.11 (39.21)    12:04.19 (38.08)    12:42.53 (38.34)
       13:20.57 (38.04)    13:58.02 (37.45)    14:35.89 (37.87)    15:14.09 (38.20)
       15:51.73 (37.64)    16:29.22 (37.49)    17:06.74 (37.52)    17:44.41 (37.67)
       18:22.06 (37.65)    18:57.99 (35.93)                                        
  6 McMullen, Rose      16 VSI                 19:08.20   19:01.28          3  
                  34.65     1:12.44 (37.79)     1:50.06 (37.62)     2:27.82 (37.76)
        3:05.60 (37.78)     3:43.98 (38.38)     4:21.77 (37.79)     4:59.99 (38.22)
        5:38.04 (38.05)     6:15.90 (37.86)     6:53.60 (37.70)     7:31.83 (38.23)
        8:09.66 (37.83)     8:48.26 (38.60)     9:26.34 (38.08)    10:04.91 (38.57)
       10:43.43 (38.52)    11:21.67 (38.24)    11:59.73 (38.06)    12:38.06 (38.33)
       13:16.21 (38.15)    13:55.27 (39.06)    14:33.39 (38.12)    15:12.41 (39.02)
       15:50.54 (38.13)    16:28.93 (38.39)    17:07.42 (38.49)    17:46.08 (38.66)
       18:24.11 (38.03)    19:01.28 (37.17)                                        
  7 Eppinger, Aria      16 AM                  19:08.71   19:09.03          2  
                  33.61     1:10.72 (37.11)     1:49.21 (38.49)     2:28.07 (38.86)
        3:06.42 (38.35)     3:45.08 (38.66)     4:24.04 (38.96)     5:02.84 (38.80)
        5:41.45 (38.61)     6:20.34 (38.89)     6:59.50 (39.16)     7:38.34 (38.84)
        8:16.74 (38.40)     8:55.00 (38.26)     9:33.95 (38.95)    10:11.55 (37.60)
       10:49.82 (38.27)    11:27.46 (37.64)    12:05.52 (38.06)    12:43.47 (37.95)
       13:22.02 (38.55)    14:00.01 (37.99)    14:38.43 (38.42)    15:17.99 (39.56)
       15:57.21 (39.22)    16:36.06 (38.85)    17:15.16 (39.10)    17:53.66 (38.50)
       18:31.76 (38.10)    19:09.03 (37.27)                                        
  8 Corby, Meghan       15 NI                  19:30.89   19:27.55          1  
                  33.66     1:10.42 (36.76)     1:45.31 (34.89)     2:25.50 (40.19)
        3:04.21 (38.71)     3:42.31 (38.10)     4:21.14 (38.83)     4:59.46 (38.32)
        5:35.17 (35.71)     6:17.00 (41.83)     6:56.38 (39.38)     7:35.29 (38.91)
        8:14.94 (39.65)     8:54.27 (39.33)     9:34.32 (40.05)    10:13.41 (39.09)
       10:53.42 (40.01)    11:32.75 (39.33)    12:12.73 (39.98)    12:51.90 (39.17)
       13:32.08 (40.18)    14:11.59 (39.51)    14:51.73 (40.14)    15:31.56 (39.83)
       16:11.69 (40.13)    16:51.21 (39.52)    17:25.05 (33.84)    18:11.06 (46.01)
       18:50.44 (39.38)    19:27.55 (37.11)                                        
  9 Geoca, Zoey         16 NI                  20:45.81   20:29.94        
                  33.52     1:11.48 (37.96)     1:51.59 (40.11)     2:32.34 (40.75)
        3:12.89 (40.55)     3:54.41 (41.52)     4:35.28 (40.87)     5:17.32 (42.04)
        5:58.48 (41.16)     6:40.86 (42.38)     7:22.52 (41.66)     8:04.49 (41.97)
        8:46.23 (41.74)     9:28.15 (41.92)    10:09.28 (41.13)    10:51.69 (42.41)
       11:33.83 (42.14)    12:16.38 (42.55)    12:58.35 (41.97)    13:40.69 (42.34)
       14:22.40 (41.71)    15:03.74 (41.34)    15:45.11 (41.37)    16:26.35 (41.24)
       17:07.39 (41.04)    17:48.58 (41.19)    18:28.67 (40.09)    19:09.73 (41.06)
       19:50.56 (40.83)    20:29.94 (39.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
                1:05.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Leia          17 AM                   1:07.20    1:06.59          9  
                  32.08     1:06.59 (34.51)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline     16 MD                   1:07.64    1:07.29          7  
                  33.15     1:07.29 (34.14)                                        
  3 Farquharson, Raea   16 VSI                  1:09.07    1:08.64          6  
                  33.81     1:08.64 (34.83)                                        
  4 Kawahara, Momoe     15 METRO                1:09.20    1:08.95          5  
                  33.11     1:08.95 (35.84)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kylie     15 VSI                  1:11.21    1:10.15          4  
  6 Cassily, Sophie     15 NE                   1:10.74    1:10.22          3  
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)                                        
  7 Li, Julia           15 MA                   1:11.15    1:10.91          2  
                  34.65     1:10.91 (36.26)                                        
  8 Stevens, Molly      15 MA                   1:11.13    1:10.94          1  
                  33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.62    8/7/2013 Alyssa Bixler, MA                          
                1:05.49  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Leia                17 AM                   1:06.95    1:07.20 q      
                  32.44     1:07.20 (34.76)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline           16 MD                   1:07.74    1:07.64 q      
                  33.17     1:07.64 (34.47)                                        
  3 Farquharson, Raea         16 VSI                  1:10.48    1:09.07 q      
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)                                        
  4 Kawahara, Momoe           15 METRO                1:10.66    1:09.20 q      
                  33.24     1:09.20 (35.96)                                        
  5 Cassily, Sophie           15 NE                   1:12.33    1:10.74 q      
                  34.50     1:10.74 (36.24)                                        
  6 Stevens, Molly            15 MA                   1:11.52    1:11.13 q      
  7 Li, Julia                 15 MA                   1:11.03    1:11.15 q      
                  34.76     1:11.15 (36.39)                                        
  8 Thompson, Kylie           15 VSI                  1:11.13    1:11.21 q      
                  35.08     1:11.21 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCallie, Sydney          15 VSI                  1:11.79    1:11.38        
                  34.76     1:11.38 (36.62)                                        
 10 Fusco, Casey              15 VSI                  1:10.21    1:11.73        
                  35.60     1:11.73 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halpin, Ella              15 CT                   1:11.95    1:11.77        
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)                                        
 12 Whang, Taylor             15 METRO                1:10.14    1:11.96        
                  34.68     1:11.96 (37.28)                                        
 13 Stahl, Kimberleagh        15 PV                   1:12.37    1:12.66        
                  34.33     1:12.66 (38.33)                                        
 14 Kadlecik, Grace           15 NI                   1:13.30    1:13.18        
                  34.47     1:13.18 (38.71)                                        
 15 Kress, Catie              15 AM                   1:13.39    1:13.57        
                  35.27     1:13.57 (38.30)                                        
 16 Padros, Emma              15 CT                   1:12.00    1:13.78        
                  35.92     1:13.78 (37.86)                                        
 17 Hiller, Issy              15 NE                   1:13.68    1:14.42        
                  35.56     1:14.42 (38.86)                                        
 18 Corby, Meghan             15 NI                   1:15.84    1:15.81        
                  36.32     1:15.81 (39.49)                                        
 19 Ford, Celia               15 PV                   1:15.33    1:16.18        
                  37.44     1:16.18 (38.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
                2:20.69  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frick, Madeline     16 MD                   2:24.71    2:23.69          9  
                  34.33     1:10.69 (36.36)     1:47.99 (37.30)     2:23.69 (35.70)
  2 Breiter, Callie     16 NE                   2:27.05    2:26.82          7  
                  33.21     1:10.91 (37.70)     1:49.84 (38.93)     2:26.82 (36.98)
  3 Kawahara, Momoe     15 METRO                2:32.33    2:29.23          6  
                  33.82     1:11.15 (37.33)     1:50.02 (38.87)     2:29.23 (39.21)
  4 Cassily, Sophie     15 NE                   2:32.19    2:31.09          5  
                  35.12     1:13.23 (38.11)     1:51.93 (38.70)     2:31.09 (39.16)
  5 Li, Julia           15 MA                   2:29.88    2:31.49          4  
                  35.34     1:13.14 (37.80)     1:51.98 (38.84)     2:31.49 (39.51)
  6 Fusco, Casey        15 VSI                  2:35.05    2:33.06          3  
                  35.99     1:14.05 (38.06)     1:53.60 (39.55)     2:33.06 (39.46)
  7 Padros, Emma        15 CT                   2:33.78    2:35.73          2  
                  36.17     1:15.39 (39.22)     1:55.67 (40.28)     2:35.73 (40.06)
 -- Ross, Leia          17 AM                   2:29.32         DQ        
      False start
                  33.39     1:10.25 (36.86)     1:49.77 (39.52)          DQ (38.58)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA                         
                2:20.69  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Madeline           16 MD                   2:24.09    2:24.71 q      
                  34.63     1:11.27 (36.64)     1:48.47 (37.20)     2:24.71 (36.24)
  2 Breiter, Callie           16 NE                   2:29.98    2:27.05 q      
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)     1:49.03 (37.48)     2:27.05 (38.02)
  3 Ross, Leia                17 AM                   2:25.71    2:29.32 q      
                  34.78     1:11.85 (37.07)     1:50.83 (38.98)     2:29.32 (38.49)
  4 Li, Julia                 15 MA                   2:31.75    2:29.88 q      
                  36.26     1:13.48 (37.22)     1:51.58 (38.10)     2:29.88 (38.30)
  5 Cassily, Sophie           15 NE                   2:29.44    2:32.19 q      
                  34.80     1:12.69 (37.89)     1:52.51 (39.82)     2:32.19 (39.68)
  6 Kawahara, Momoe           15 METRO                2:28.28    2:32.33 q      
                  34.95     1:12.53 (37.58)     1:52.36 (39.83)     2:32.33 (39.97)
  7 Padros, Emma              15 CT                   2:33.90    2:33.78 q      
                  36.30     1:14.51 (38.21)     1:54.72 (40.21)     2:33.78 (39.06)
  8 Fusco, Casey              15 VSI                  2:31.33    2:35.05 q      
                  36.24     1:15.35 (39.11)     1:55.00 (39.65)     2:35.05 (40.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whang, Taylor             15 METRO                2:32.35    2:36.32        
                  35.85     1:14.47 (38.62)     1:55.80 (41.33)     2:36.32 (40.52)
 10 McMullen, Rose            16 VSI                  2:34.21    2:36.54        
                  36.51     1:15.99 (39.48)     1:56.45 (40.46)     2:36.54 (40.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Kylie           15 VSI                  2:35.05    2:36.87        
                  37.24     1:16.84 (39.60)     1:56.27 (39.43)     2:36.87 (40.60)
 12 Halpin, Ella              15 CT                   2:34.95    2:36.92        
                  34.80     1:13.89 (39.09)     1:55.82 (41.93)     2:36.92 (41.10)
 13 Kress, Catie              15 AM                   2:36.20    2:37.02        
                  37.55     1:16.91 (39.36)     1:57.13 (40.22)     2:37.02 (39.89)
 14 Desiderio, Sarah          15 METRO                2:35.20    2:37.12        
                  37.61     1:17.57 (39.96)     1:57.55 (39.98)     2:37.12 (39.57)
 15 Farquharson, Raea         16 VSI                  2:35.28    2:38.30        
                  38.27     1:17.73 (39.46)     1:58.38 (40.65)     2:38.30 (39.92)
 16 Stevens, Molly            15 MA                   2:37.75    2:39.49        
                  37.07     1:17.41 (40.34)     1:58.72 (41.31)     2:39.49 (40.77)
 17 Ford, Celia               15 PV                   2:39.39    2:39.84        
                  38.44     1:19.64 (41.20)     2:00.49 (40.85)     2:39.84 (39.35)
 18 Corby, Meghan             15 NI                   2:42.76    2:41.26        
                  36.94     1:17.79 (40.85)     1:59.97 (42.18)     2:41.26 (41.29)
 19 Badger, Lauren            15 PV                   2:48.96    2:47.75        
                  40.11     1:22.89 (42.78)     2:05.62 (42.73)     2:47.75 (42.13)
 20 Geoca, Zoey               16 NI                   2:56.00    2:51.64        
                  39.44     1:22.86 (43.42)     2:07.27 (44.41)     2:51.64 (44.37)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
                1:14.29  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy        15 NE                   1:18.26    1:15.29          9  
                  35.87     1:15.29 (39.42)                                        
  2 Hall, Sydney        16 VSI                  1:17.46    1:18.16          7  
                  36.84     1:18.16 (41.32)                                        
  3 Brown, Clare        17 NE                   1:20.01    1:18.65          6  
                  36.59     1:18.65 (42.06)                                        
  4 Slominski, Anna     16 VSI                  1:19.53    1:18.88          5  
                  37.08     1:18.88 (41.80)                                        
  5 Hiller, Madeline/M  17 NE                   1:21.17    1:20.57          4  
                  37.30     1:20.57 (43.27)                                        
  6 Moore, Madi         16 NI                   1:21.92    1:20.71          3  
                  38.10     1:20.71 (42.61)                                        
  7 Thornburg, Paris    15 PV                   1:22.97    1:22.26          2  
                  38.27     1:22.26 (43.99)                                        
  8 Gosnell, Laura      15 NJS                  1:22.08    1:24.38          1  
                  38.47     1:24.38 (45.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
                1:14.29  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Sydney              16 VSI                  1:16.79    1:17.46 q      
                  36.21     1:17.46 (41.25)                                        
  2 Hiller, Issy              15 NE                   1:15.00    1:18.26 q      
                  36.55     1:18.26 (41.71)                                        
  3 Slominski, Anna           16 VSI                  1:17.87    1:19.53 q      
                  38.26     1:19.53 (41.27)                                        
  4 Brown, Clare              17 NE                   1:19.28    1:20.01 q      
  5 Hiller, Madeline/Mads     17 NE                   1:20.10    1:21.17 q      
                  38.17     1:21.17 (43.00)                                        
  6 Moore, Madi               16 NI                   1:20.89    1:21.92 q      
                  38.58     1:21.92 (43.34)                                        
  7 Gosnell, Laura            15 NJS                  1:22.88    1:22.08 q      
                  38.33     1:22.08 (43.75)                                        
  8 Thornburg, Paris          15 PV                   1:21.69    1:22.97 q      
                  39.31     1:22.97 (43.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCallie, Sydney          15 VSI                  1:22.08    1:22.98        
                  38.88     1:22.98 (44.10)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor             15 METRO                1:21.80    1:24.12        
                  39.37     1:24.12 (44.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eppinger, Aria            16 AM                   1:25.82    1:24.58        
                  39.94     1:24.58 (44.64)                                        
 12 Regan, Katie              16 MA                   1:23.22    1:24.96        
                  39.71     1:24.96 (45.25)                                        
 13 Ottaviano, Katie          15 NI                   1:24.38    1:25.46        
                  39.74     1:25.46 (45.72)                                        
 14 Badger, Lauren            15 PV                   1:29.22    1:30.06        
                  40.49     1:30.06 (49.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
                2:40.09  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Issy        15 NE                   2:48.84    2:47.40          9  
                  37.00     1:19.12 (42.12)     2:02.75 (43.63)     2:47.40 (44.65)
  2 Frick, Madeline     16 MD                   2:49.29    2:48.51          7  
                  38.54     1:21.44 (42.90)     2:05.41 (43.97)     2:48.51 (43.10)
  3 Hall, Sydney        16 VSI                  2:52.47    2:50.52          6  
                  38.79     1:22.75 (43.96)     2:07.56 (44.81)     2:50.52 (42.96)
  4 Slominski, Anna     16 VSI                  2:54.95    2:51.32          5  
                  38.33     1:21.19 (42.86)     2:07.06 (45.87)     2:51.32 (44.26)
  5 Hiller, Madeline/M  17 NE                   2:56.27    2:54.14          4  
                  38.71     1:23.41 (44.70)     2:08.66 (45.25)     2:54.14 (45.48)
  6 Whang, Taylor       15 METRO                2:56.19    2:54.46          3  
                  39.25     1:23.74 (44.49)     2:08.50 (44.76)     2:54.46 (45.96)
  7 Moore, Madi         16 NI                   2:56.02    2:54.48          2  
                  39.15     1:23.12 (43.97)     2:08.49 (45.37)     2:54.48 (45.99)
  8 Brown, Clare        17 NE                   2:59.02    2:56.52          1  
                  40.90     1:25.85 (44.95)     2:11.41 (45.56)     2:56.52 (45.11)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA, MA                    
                2:40.09  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Issy              15 NE                   2:43.88    2:48.84 q      
                  37.74     1:20.06 (42.32)     2:04.20 (44.14)     2:48.84 (44.64)
  2 Frick, Madeline           16 MD                   2:49.72    2:49.29 q      
                  38.64     1:21.73 (43.09)     2:05.63 (43.90)     2:49.29 (43.66)
  3 Hall, Sydney              16 VSI                  2:54.26    2:52.47 q      
                  39.04     1:22.66 (43.62)     2:08.73 (46.07)     2:52.47 (43.74)
  4 Slominski, Anna           16 VSI                  2:52.10    2:54.95 q      
                  38.89     1:22.61 (43.72)     2:07.46 (44.85)     2:54.95 (47.49)
  5 Moore, Madi               16 NI                   2:54.04    2:56.02 q      
                  40.34     1:24.77 (44.43)     2:11.00 (46.23)     2:56.02 (45.02)
  6 Whang, Taylor             15 METRO                2:51.61    2:56.19 q      
                  39.65     1:23.82 (44.17)     2:09.41 (45.59)     2:56.19 (46.78)
  7 Hiller, Madeline/Mads     17 NE                   2:54.79    2:56.27 q      
                  38.78     1:23.20 (44.42)     2:09.03 (45.83)     2:56.27 (47.24)
  8 Brown, Clare              17 NE                   2:53.18    2:59.02 q      
                  40.71     1:25.80 (45.09)     2:12.16 (46.36)     2:59.02 (46.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fusco, Casey              15 VSI                  2:53.57    3:00.76        
                  41.63     1:27.45 (45.82)     2:13.81 (46.36)     3:00.76 (46.95)
 10 Regan, Katie              16 MA                   2:55.56    3:00.83        
                  39.84     1:26.92 (47.08)     2:14.03 (47.11)     3:00.83 (46.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eppinger, Aria            16 AM                   3:03.15    3:03.17        
                  41.01     1:27.98 (46.97)     2:16.08 (48.10)     3:03.17 (47.09)
 12 Ottaviano, Katie          15 NI                   3:03.99    3:05.35        
                  40.43     1:28.00 (47.57)     2:17.03 (49.03)     3:05.35 (48.32)
 13 Thornburg, Paris          15 PV                   3:07.25    3:05.48        
                  41.87     1:29.46 (47.59)     2:17.70 (48.24)     3:05.48 (47.78)
 14 Halpin, Ella              15 CT                   3:09.40    3:09.05        
                  41.97     1:29.94 (47.97)     2:19.43 (49.49)     3:09.05 (49.62)
 15 Badger, Lauren            15 PV                   3:07.75    3:17.38        
                  42.48     1:32.25 (49.77)     2:24.43 (52.18)     3:17.38 (52.95)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
                1:03.39  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farquharson, Raea   16 VSI                  1:06.33    1:04.96          9  
                  30.56     1:04.96 (34.40)                                        
  2 Frick, Madeline     16 MD                   1:06.03    1:05.31          7  
                  31.17     1:05.31 (34.14)                                        
  3 Henniker, Claire    15 VSI                  1:07.13    1:05.89          6  
                  30.36     1:05.89 (35.53)                                        
  4 Lubbe, Salli        15 NE                   1:06.97    1:07.25          5  
                  31.12     1:07.25 (36.13)                                        
  5 Wenger, Grace       16 NE                   1:07.99    1:07.88          4  
                  31.93     1:07.88 (35.95)                                        
  6 Cassily, Sophie     15 NE                   1:08.42    1:08.87          3  
                  32.32     1:08.87 (36.55)                                        
  7 Ford, Celia         15 PV                   1:08.39    1:08.98          2  
                  31.35     1:08.98 (37.63)                                        
  8 Garner, Hannah      16 VSI                  1:08.62    1:09.74          1  
                  31.92     1:09.74 (37.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.70      8/2014 Carrie Heilbrun, PV                        
                1:03.39  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Madeline           16 MD                   1:06.71    1:06.03 q      
                  31.18     1:06.03 (34.85)                                        
  2 Farquharson, Raea         16 VSI                  1:07.31    1:06.33 q      
                  31.93     1:06.33 (34.40)                                        
  3 Lubbe, Salli              15 NE                   1:06.27    1:06.97 q      
                  31.55     1:06.97 (35.42)                                        
  4 Henniker, Claire          15 VSI                  1:05.47    1:07.13 q      
                  31.04     1:07.13 (36.09)                                        
  5 Wenger, Grace             16 NE                   1:07.81    1:07.99 q      
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)                                        
  6 Ford, Celia               15 PV                   1:09.10    1:08.39 q      
                  31.82     1:08.39 (36.57)                                        
  7 Cassily, Sophie           15 NE                   1:07.62    1:08.42 q      
                  32.54     1:08.42 (35.88)                                        
  8 Garner, Hannah            16 VSI                  1:08.89    1:08.62 q      
                  31.86     1:08.62 (36.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMullen, Rose            16 VSI                  1:09.66    1:08.86        
                  32.16     1:08.86 (36.70)                                        
 10 Flood, Abby               15 AM                   1:08.23    1:09.19        
                  32.25     1:09.19 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           15 METRO                1:08.37    1:09.58        
                  32.35     1:09.58 (37.23)                                        
 12 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 AM                   1:09.33    1:09.59        
                  31.75     1:09.59 (37.84)                                        
 13 Moore, Madi               16 NI                   1:11.28    1:09.97        
                  33.60     1:09.97 (36.37)                                        
 14 Stevens, Molly            15 MA                   1:11.17    1:10.57        
                  32.38     1:10.57 (38.19)                                        
 15 Peterson, Daphne          15 CT                   1:09.73    1:10.94        
                  33.56     1:10.94 (37.38)                                        
 16 Gosnell, Laura            15 NJS                  1:13.01    1:12.36        
                  33.04     1:12.36 (39.32)                                        
 17 Kadlecik, Grace           15 NI                   1:15.47    1:12.98        
                  32.83     1:12.98 (40.15)                                        
 18 Tolla, Kathryn            15 CT                   1:13.57    1:15.30        
                  35.12     1:15.30 (40.18)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Kyra           15 NJS                  1:16.09    1:18.41        
                  36.22     1:18.41 (42.19)                                        
 20 Thornburg, Paris          15 PV                   1:22.87    1:18.58        
                  35.99     1:18.58 (42.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
                2:19.59  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Breiter, Callie     16 NE                   2:19.92    2:23.47          9  
                  31.90     1:07.80 (35.90)     1:46.10 (38.30)     2:23.47 (37.37)
  2 Peterson, Daphne    15 CT                   2:28.54    2:28.54          7  
                  34.18     1:10.72 (36.54)     1:49.93 (39.21)     2:28.54 (38.61)
  3 Henniker, Claire    15 VSI                  2:32.74    2:28.90          6  
                  31.86     1:09.34 (37.48)     1:47.12 (37.78)     2:28.90 (41.78)
  4 Moore, Madi         16 NI                   2:32.45    2:30.24          5  
                  34.35     1:11.99 (37.64)     1:51.35 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.89)
  5 Lubbe, Salli        15 NE                   2:39.82    2:32.07          4  
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:32.07 (1:19.99)                    
  6 Flood, Abby         15 AM                   2:33.02    2:37.74          3  
                  33.43     1:13.27 (39.84)     1:54.74 (41.47)     2:37.74 (43.00)
  7 Garner, Hannah      16 VSI                  2:30.32    2:40.89          2  
                  32.36     1:11.76 (39.40)     1:54.72 (42.96)     2:40.89 (46.17)
 -- Halapchuk, Rachel   17 AM                   2:36.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.77     1:12.11 (38.34)     1:53.46 (41.35)          DQ (42.52)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR, MR                       
                2:19.59  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breiter, Callie           16 NE                   2:21.91    2:19.92 q      
                  31.55     1:06.46 (34.91)     1:43.42 (36.96)     2:19.92 (36.50)
  2 Peterson, Daphne          15 CT                   2:28.59    2:28.54 q      
                  33.89     1:11.48 (37.59)     1:50.51 (39.03)     2:28.54 (38.03)
  3 Garner, Hannah            16 VSI                  2:37.69    2:30.32 q      
                  32.69     1:10.08 (37.39)     1:49.78 (39.70)     2:30.32 (40.54)
  4 Moore, Madi               16 NI                   2:33.07    2:32.45 q      
                  34.68     1:12.79 (38.11)     1:52.71 (39.92)     2:32.45 (39.74)
  5 Henniker, Claire          15 VSI                  2:27.90    2:32.74 q      
                  33.22     1:11.33 (38.11)     1:51.43 (40.10)     2:32.74 (41.31)
  6 Flood, Abby               15 AM                   2:34.75    2:33.02 q      
                  33.05     1:12.01 (38.96)     1:52.61 (40.60)     2:33.02 (40.41)
  7 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 AM                   2:36.74    2:36.59 q      
                  34.64     1:13.62 (38.98)     1:54.55 (40.93)     2:36.59 (42.04)
  8 Lubbe, Salli              15 NE                   2:37.07    2:39.82 q      
                  34.14     1:12.70 (38.56)     1:54.40 (41.70)     2:39.82 (45.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Celia               15 PV                   2:47.90    2:48.72        
                  36.79     1:19.34 (42.55)     2:03.67 (44.33)     2:48.72 (45.05)
 10 Ottaviano, Katie          15 NI                        NT    3:04.80        
                  36.39     1:22.25 (45.86)     2:11.91 (49.66)     3:04.80 (52.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tolla, Kathryn            15 CT                   2:36.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
                2:22.49  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frick, Madeline     16 MD                   2:28.27    2:24.75          9  
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:51.30 (42.94)     2:24.75 (33.45)
  2 Cassily, Sophie     15 NE                   2:31.42    2:30.68          7  
                  32.42     1:08.50 (36.08)     1:55.56 (47.06)     2:30.68 (35.12)
  3 Hiller, Madeline/M  17 NE                   2:33.17    2:31.16          6  
                  32.45     1:12.39 (39.94)     1:57.08 (44.69)     2:31.16 (34.08)
  4 Kawahara, Momoe     15 METRO                2:32.19    2:31.95          5  
                  31.60     1:09.88 (38.28)     1:57.67 (47.79)     2:31.95 (34.28)
  5 McCallie, Sydney    15 VSI                  2:31.81    2:32.55          4  
                  33.74     1:13.06 (39.32)     1:56.80 (43.74)     2:32.55 (35.75)
  6 Henniker, Claire    15 VSI                  2:33.18    2:33.35          3  
                  30.93     1:10.64 (39.71)     1:58.20 (47.56)     2:33.35 (35.15)
  7 Ross, Leia          17 AM                   2:33.08    2:34.90          2  
                  32.03     1:11.21 (39.18)     1:58.11 (46.90)     2:34.90 (36.79)
  8 Flood, Abby         15 AM                   2:32.46    2:35.07          1  
                  32.54     1:12.68 (40.14)     1:59.13 (46.45)     2:35.07 (35.94)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR                        
                2:22.49  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Madeline           16 MD                   2:27.81    2:28.27 q      
                  31.63     1:10.72 (39.09)     1:53.70 (42.98)     2:28.27 (34.57)
  2 Cassily, Sophie           15 NE                   2:29.91    2:31.42 q      
                  32.52     1:09.42 (36.90)     1:56.71 (47.29)     2:31.42 (34.71)
  3 McCallie, Sydney          15 VSI                  2:34.38    2:31.81 q      
                  33.08     1:12.47 (39.39)     1:56.51 (44.04)     2:31.81 (35.30)
  4 Kawahara, Momoe           15 METRO                2:31.83    2:32.19 q      
                  32.27     1:09.83 (37.56)     1:57.69 (47.86)     2:32.19 (34.50)
  5 Flood, Abby               15 AM                   2:34.67    2:32.46 q      
                  32.05     1:12.06 (40.01)     1:57.91 (45.85)     2:32.46 (34.55)
  6 Ross, Leia                17 AM                   2:35.79    2:33.08 q      
                  32.50     1:11.07 (38.57)     1:58.07 (47.00)     2:33.08 (35.01)
  7 Hiller, Madeline/Mads     17 NE                   2:30.83    2:33.17 q      
                  32.16     1:12.03 (39.87)     1:58.12 (46.09)     2:33.17 (35.05)
  8 Henniker, Claire          15 VSI                  2:32.50    2:33.18 q      
                  32.09     1:09.98 (37.89)     1:57.60 (47.62)     2:33.18 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahl, Kimberleagh        15 PV                   2:32.81    2:34.10        
                  32.93     1:11.24 (38.31)     1:58.04 (46.80)     2:34.10 (36.06)
 10 Fusco, Casey              15 VSI                  2:34.87    2:34.46        
                  33.86     1:12.06 (38.20)     1:59.59 (47.53)     2:34.46 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whang, Taylor             15 METRO                2:32.76    2:34.52        
                  33.39     1:13.01 (39.62)     1:58.47 (45.46)     2:34.52 (36.05)
 12 Moore, Madi               16 NI                   2:36.93    2:34.93        
                  33.27     1:14.31 (41.04)     1:58.73 (44.42)     2:34.93 (36.20)
 13 Li, Julia                 15 MA                   2:36.18    2:34.95        
                  32.81     1:12.17 (39.36)     1:59.63 (47.46)     2:34.95 (35.32)
 14 Hiller, Issy              15 NE                   2:35.77    2:35.10        
                  34.41     1:14.70 (40.29)     1:58.06 (43.36)     2:35.10 (37.04)
 15 O'Donnell, Abigael        15 ADLC                 2:45.59    2:38.22        
                  34.18     1:14.95 (40.77)     2:02.48 (47.53)     2:38.22 (35.74)
 16 Padros, Emma              15 CT                   2:39.52    2:42.04        
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)     2:05.09 (50.67)     2:42.04 (36.95)
 17 Ford, Celia               15 PV                   2:48.30    2:42.94        
                  32.56     1:14.60 (42.04)     2:03.08 (48.48)     2:42.94 (39.86)
 18 Stolarski, Kyra           15 NJS                  2:44.47    2:43.13        
                  34.09     1:16.48 (42.39)     2:06.76 (50.28)     2:43.13 (36.37)
 19 Halpin, Ella              15 CT                   2:48.35    2:44.74        
                  35.69     1:18.60 (42.91)     2:04.95 (46.35)     2:44.74 (39.79)
 20 Ottaviano, Katie          15 NI                   2:46.60    2:47.54        
                  35.98     1:20.68 (44.70)     2:07.28 (46.60)     2:47.54 (40.26)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
                5:01.89  JR
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCallie, Sydney    15 VSI                  5:19.39    5:16.94          9  
                  33.28     1:13.27 (39.99)     1:54.41 (41.14)     2:34.12 (39.71)
        3:19.93 (45.81)     4:05.34 (45.41)     4:41.99 (36.65)     5:16.94 (34.95)
  2 Peterson, Daphne    15 CT                   5:22.64    5:17.22          7  
                  32.93     1:10.26 (37.33)     1:51.40 (41.14)     2:31.79 (40.39)
        3:19.18 (47.39)     4:06.54 (47.36)     4:42.56 (36.02)     5:17.22 (34.66)
  3 Cassily, Sophie     15 NE                   5:22.84    5:19.42          6  
                  34.11     1:12.26 (38.15)     1:53.09 (40.83)     2:33.73 (40.64)
        3:20.41 (46.68)     4:07.10 (46.69)     4:43.14 (36.04)     5:19.42 (36.28)
  4 Hiller, Issy        15 NE                   5:29.72    5:23.19          5  
                  34.32     1:16.54 (42.22)     1:58.96 (42.42)     2:40.95 (41.99)
        3:24.50 (43.55)     4:09.90 (45.40)     4:47.33 (37.43)     5:23.19 (35.86)
  5 Stahl, Kimberleagh  15 PV                   5:24.95    5:24.53          4  
                  33.09     1:11.94 (38.85)     1:54.29 (42.35)     2:36.34 (42.05)
        3:22.90 (46.56)     4:10.35 (47.45)     4:47.61 (37.26)     5:24.53 (36.92)
  6 Moore, Madi         16 NI                   5:25.51    5:24.88          3  
                  34.22     1:12.99 (38.77)     1:56.33 (43.34)     2:38.65 (42.32)
        3:24.71 (46.06)     4:11.19 (46.48)     4:48.39 (37.20)     5:24.88 (36.49)
  7 Whang, Taylor       15 METRO                5:26.94    5:29.46          2  
                  34.07     1:14.96 (40.89)     1:57.29 (42.33)     2:39.19 (41.90)
        3:25.82 (46.63)     4:13.62 (47.80)     4:52.31 (38.69)     5:29.46 (37.15)
  8 Flood, Abby         15 AM                   5:25.99    5:29.49          1  
                  32.94     1:11.86 (38.92)     1:55.03 (43.17)     2:37.79 (42.76)
        3:25.93 (48.14)     4:15.55 (49.62)     4:52.62 (37.07)     5:29.49 (36.87)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM                      
                5:01.89  JR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCallie, Sydney          15 VSI                  5:24.92    5:19.39 q      
                  33.88     1:14.96 (41.08)     1:56.50 (41.54)     2:37.28 (40.78)
        3:20.82 (43.54)     4:06.71 (45.89)     4:43.75 (37.04)     5:19.39 (35.64)
  2 Peterson, Daphne          15 CT                   5:19.82    5:22.64 q      
                  33.63     1:11.38 (37.75)     1:52.60 (41.22)     2:34.00 (41.40)
        3:21.48 (47.48)     4:09.42 (47.94)     4:46.62 (37.20)     5:22.64 (36.02)
  3 Cassily, Sophie           15 NE                   5:26.96    5:22.84 q      
                  34.39     1:13.43 (39.04)     1:54.55 (41.12)     2:35.08 (40.53)
        3:21.74 (46.66)     4:09.87 (48.13)     4:46.41 (36.54)     5:22.84 (36.43)
  4 Stahl, Kimberleagh        15 PV                   5:27.44    5:24.95 q      
                  33.62     1:13.84 (40.22)     1:55.66 (41.82)     2:37.01 (41.35)
        3:24.31 (47.30)     4:11.71 (47.40)     4:49.18 (37.47)     5:24.95 (35.77)
  5 Moore, Madi               16 NI                   5:25.46    5:25.51 q      
                  34.77     1:13.46 (38.69)     1:57.64 (44.18)     2:39.53 (41.89)
        3:25.41 (45.88)     4:12.13 (46.72)     4:49.40 (37.27)     5:25.51 (36.11)
  6 Flood, Abby               15 AM                   5:29.05    5:25.99 q      
                  33.25     1:11.58 (38.33)     1:53.79 (42.21)     2:35.71 (41.92)
        3:23.95 (48.24)     4:12.71 (48.76)     4:50.02 (37.31)     5:25.99 (35.97)
  7 Whang, Taylor             15 METRO                5:22.01    5:26.94 q      
                  34.08     1:14.90 (40.82)     1:57.12 (42.22)     2:38.76 (41.64)
        3:24.47 (45.71)     4:11.73 (47.26)     4:49.71 (37.98)     5:26.94 (37.23)
  8 Hiller, Issy              15 NE                   5:28.68    5:29.72 q      
                  34.91     1:18.33 (43.42)     2:01.47 (43.14)     2:44.30 (42.83)
        3:28.45 (44.15)     4:14.39 (45.94)     4:53.37 (38.98)     5:29.72 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fusco, Casey              15 VSI                  5:28.25    5:31.75        
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)     1:56.51 (42.31)     2:39.31 (42.80)
        3:26.85 (47.54)     4:13.82 (46.97)     4:53.21 (39.39)     5:31.75 (38.54)
 10 Hiller, Madeline/Mads     17 NE                   5:24.60    5:34.95        
                  33.65     1:13.48 (39.83)     1:57.66 (44.18)     2:40.93 (43.27)
        3:28.54 (47.61)     4:16.91 (48.37)     4:56.46 (39.55)     5:34.95 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grimenstein, Anna         18 AM                   5:39.71    5:38.16        
                  34.20     1:14.11 (39.91)     1:57.09 (42.98)     2:39.98 (42.89)
        3:29.57 (49.59)     4:20.18 (50.61)     4:59.36 (39.18)     5:38.16 (38.80)
 12 Padros, Emma              15 CT                   5:32.04    5:42.32        
                  36.53     1:19.85 (43.32)     2:01.08 (41.23)     2:42.51 (41.43)
        3:33.90 (51.39)     4:26.19 (52.29)     5:05.06 (38.87)     5:42.32 (37.26)
 13 Corby, Meghan             15 NI                   5:59.35    5:51.84        
                  38.60     1:26.26 (47.66)     2:09.61 (43.35)     2:52.67 (43.06)
        3:43.75 (51.08)     4:35.55 (51.80)     5:14.03 (38.48)     5:51.84 (37.81)
 14 Thornburg, Paris          15 PV                   6:13.51    6:04.71        
                  37.33     1:24.01 (46.68)     2:08.65 (44.64)     2:55.09 (46.44)
        3:48.87 (53.78)     4:43.01 (54.14)     5:24.24 (41.23)     6:04.71 (40.47)
 15 Regan, Katie              16 MA                   5:58.78    6:09.18        
                  38.92     1:33.21 (54.29)     2:22.21 (49.00)     3:08.74 (46.53)
        3:57.23 (48.49)     4:46.45 (49.22)     5:28.80 (42.35)     6:09.18 (40.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, AM           
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.65    1:51.93         18  
     1) Lubbe, Salli 15                 2) Brown, Clare 17                
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Breiter, Callie 16             
                  29.45       57.05 (27.60)     1:25.37 (28.32)     1:51.93 (26.56)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:54.01    1:53.24         14  
     1) Garner, Hannah 16               2) Slominski, Anna 16             
     3) Fusco, Casey 15                 4) Henniker, Claire 15            
                  28.99       56.67 (27.68)     1:24.64 (27.97)     1:53.24 (28.60)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         1:59.73    1:54.32         12  
     1) Cassily, Sophie 15              2) Hiller, Madeline/Mads 17       
     3) Hiller, Issy 15                 4) Wenger, Maggie 16              
                  28.62       57.62 (29.00)     1:26.40 (28.78)     1:54.32 (27.92)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            1:59.59    1:55.98         10  
     1) McCallie, Sydney 15             2) Hall, Sydney 16                
     3) Thompson, Kylie 15              4) Farquharson, Raea 16           
                  29.81       59.09 (29.28)     1:27.63 (28.54)     1:55.98 (28.35)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:57.56    1:56.53          8  
     1) Kress, Catie 15                 2) Halapchuk, Rachel 17           
     3) Flood, Abby 15                  4) Ross, Leia 17                  
                  29.27       57.72 (28.45)     1:27.86 (30.14)     1:56.53 (28.67)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:58.94    1:56.54          6  
     1) Thornburg, Paris 15             2) Ford, Celia 15                 
     3) Stahl, Kimberleagh 15           4) Badger, Lauren 15              
                  29.11       58.23 (29.12)     1:27.96 (29.73)     1:56.54 (28.58)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:59.59    1:56.58          4  
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Whang, Taylor 15               
     3) Martin, Sami 15                 4) Kawahara, Momoe 15             
                  28.59       58.31 (29.72)     1:27.25 (28.94)     1:56.58 (29.33)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:06.51    2:00.18          2  
     1) Kadlecik, Grace 15              2) Moore, Madi 16                 
     3) Corby, Meghan 15                4) Geoca, Zoey 16                 
                  27.79       58.03 (30.24)     1:27.89 (29.86)     2:00.18 (32.29)
 -- Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:03.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Tolla, Kathryn 15               2) Peterson, Daphne 15            
     3) Halpin, Ella 15                 4) Padros, Emma 15                
                  30.57       59.00 (28.43)     1:28.14 (29.14)          DQ (30.42)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:00.66    8/7/2015 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE         
                         I Garbacz, C Gavell, M Ford, J Bankes             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:05.45    4:05.92         18  
     1) Breiter, Callie 16              2) Cassily, Sophie 15             
     3) Hiller, Issy 15                 4) Wenger, Maggie 16              
                  28.46       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.90 (29.01)   2:01.41 (1:01.52)
                          3:04.99 (1:03.58)     3:34.05 (29.06)   4:05.92 (1:00.93)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:20.42    4:09.09         14  
     1) Wenger, Grace 16                2) Brown, Clare 17                
     3) Hiller, Madeline/Mads 17        4) Lubbe, Salli 15                
                  29.69   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:31.21 (29.56)   2:03.91 (1:02.26)
        2:33.66 (29.75)   3:07.13 (1:03.22)     3:36.27 (29.14)   4:09.09 (1:01.96)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:10.23    4:09.51         12  
     1) Farquharson, Raea 16            2) Slominski, Anna 16             
     3) Thompson, Kylie 15              4) Garner, Hannah 16              
                  29.90                                                 2:04.15 ( )
        2:34.72 (30.57)   3:07.32 (1:03.17)     3:36.76 (29.44)   4:09.51 (1:02.19)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:15.80    4:13.51         10  
     1) McMullen, Rose 16               2) McCallie, Sydney 15            
     3) Henniker, Claire 15             4) Fusco, Casey 15                
                  30.71   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.90 (30.44)   2:08.22 (1:04.76)
        2:38.32 (30.10)   3:11.09 (1:02.87)     3:40.85 (29.76)   4:13.51 (1:02.42)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:17.89    4:14.22          8  
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Whang, Taylor 15               
     3) Martin, Sami 15                 4) Kawahara, Momoe 15             
                  30.00   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:33.16 (30.08)   2:07.01 (1:03.93)
        2:37.30 (30.29)   3:11.30 (1:04.29)     3:41.14 (29.84)   4:14.22 (1:02.92)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:20.56    4:19.08          6  
     1) Badger, Lauren 15               2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 15          
     3) Ford, Celia 15                  4) Thornburg, Paris 15            
                  29.59   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.00 (31.61)   2:10.37 (1:06.98)
        2:41.20 (30.83)   3:15.36 (1:04.99)     3:44.98 (29.62)   4:19.08 (1:03.72)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:15.20    4:19.30          4  
     1) Halapchuk, Rachel 17            2) Grimenstein, Anna 18           
     3) Kress, Catie 15                 4) Ross, Leia 17                  
                  30.85   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:36.40 (30.65)   2:10.46 (1:04.71)
        2:41.29 (30.83)   3:15.06 (1:04.60)     3:45.80 (30.74)   4:19.30 (1:04.24)
  8 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:27.99    4:22.84          2  
     1) Peterson, Daphne 15             2) Padros, Emma 15                
     3) Halpin, Ella 15                 4) Tolla, Kathryn 15              
                  31.12                             1:37.67 ( )         2:13.43 ( )
        2:43.92 (30.49)   3:17.82 (1:04.39)     3:48.90 (31.08)   4:22.84 (1:05.02)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:35.38    4:23.58        
     1) Moore, Madi 16                  2) Kadlecik, Grace 15             
     3) Corby, Meghan 15                4) Geoca, Zoey 16                 
                  32.04   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:37.66 (31.29)   2:11.54 (1:05.17)
        2:41.26 (29.72)   3:13.83 (1:02.29)     3:46.76 (32.93)   4:23.58 (1:09.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.11      8/2014 Alexy,Iizuka,Slepian,Malinowsk, NJ         
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.28    2:05.10         18  
     1) Breiter, Callie 16              2) Hiller, Madeline/Mads 17       
     3) Lubbe, Salli 15                 4) Brown, Clare 17                
                  31.97     1:07.20 (35.23)     1:37.51 (30.31)     2:05.10 (27.59)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         2:10.26    2:06.04         14  
     1) Cassily, Sophie 15              2) Hiller, Issy 15                
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Wenger, Maggie 16              
                  32.90     1:08.11 (35.21)     1:38.17 (30.06)     2:06.04 (27.87)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:06.50    2:06.05         12  
     1) Thompson, Kylie 15              2) Hall, Sydney 16                
     3) Farquharson, Raea 16            4) Fusco, Casey 15                
                  32.92     1:08.12 (35.20)     1:37.66 (29.54)     2:06.05 (28.39)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            2:10.00    2:08.11         10  
     1) McCallie, Sydney 15             2) Slominski, Anna 16             
     3) Henniker, Claire 15             4) Garner, Hannah 16              
                  33.92     1:09.21 (35.29)     1:39.13 (29.92)     2:08.11 (28.98)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:09.00    2:10.79          8  
     1) Stahl, Kimberleagh 15           2) Thornburg, Paris 15            
     3) Ford, Celia 15                  4) Badger, Lauren 15              
                  33.80     1:10.50 (36.70)     1:42.28 (31.78)     2:10.79 (28.51)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:05.86    2:12.10          6  
     1) Kawahara, Momoe 15              2) Whang, Taylor 15               
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Martin, Sami 15                
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)     1:42.35 (30.97)     2:12.10 (29.75)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:15.13    2:12.70          4  
     1) Ross, Leia 17                   2) Eppinger, Aria 16              
     3) Flood, Abby 15                  4) Halapchuk, Rachel 17           
                  31.80     1:11.33 (39.53)     1:43.64 (32.31)     2:12.70 (29.06)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:13.12    2:13.07          2  
     1) Corby, Meghan 15                2) Ottaviano, Katie 15            
     3) Moore, Madi 16                  4) Kadlecik, Grace 15             
                  35.27     1:12.98 (37.71)     1:45.43 (32.45)     2:13.07 (27.64)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   2:19.99    2:16.69        
     1) Padros, Emma 15                 2) Halpin, Ella 15                
     3) Peterson, Daphne 15             4) Tolla, Kathryn 15              
                  35.39     1:14.49 (39.10)     1:46.35 (31.86)     2:16.69 (30.34)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team, PV               
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:31.33    4:32.26         18  
     1) Breiter, Callie 16              2) Hiller, Issy 15                
     3) Lubbe, Salli 15                 4) Brown, Clare 17                
                  32.91   1:07.80 (1:07.80)                       2:24.58 (1:16.78)
        2:55.28 (30.70)   3:31.48 (1:06.90)     4:00.32 (28.84)   4:32.26 (1:00.78)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'B'         4:42.34    4:37.18         14  
     1) Cassily, Sophie 15              2) Hiller, Madeline/Mads 17       
     3) Wenger, Grace 16                4) Wenger, Maggie 16              
                  32.85   1:09.86 (1:09.86)                       2:29.59 (1:19.73)
        3:00.64 (31.05)   3:37.07 (1:07.48)     4:05.66 (28.59)   4:37.18 (1:00.11)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'B'            4:39.81    4:38.62         12  
     1) McCallie, Sydney 15             2) Slominski, Anna 16             
     3) Henniker, Claire 15             4) Thompson, Kylie 15             
                  34.97   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:47.29 (36.25)                    
            3:00.88 ( )         3:36.74 ( )     4:06.63 (29.89)   4:38.62 (1:01.88)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:34.81    4:41.73         10  
     1) Fusco, Casey 15                 2) Hall, Sydney 16                
     3) Farquharson, Raea 16            4) Garner, Hannah 16              
                  35.50   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:50.72 (36.24)   2:32.09 (1:17.61)
        3:03.24 (31.15)   3:39.15 (1:07.06)   4:41.73 (1:02.58)                    
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:47.10    4:47.12          8  
     1) Kawahara, Momoe 15              2) Whang, Taylor 15               
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Martin, Sami 15                
                  33.51   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:48.39 (39.04)   2:33.65 (1:24.30)
        3:05.92 (32.27)   3:43.87 (1:10.22)     4:14.33 (30.46)   4:47.12 (1:03.25)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             5:07.30    4:49.01          6  
     1) Corby, Meghan 15                2) Ottaviano, Katie 15            
     3) Moore, Madi 16                  4) Kadlecik, Grace 15             
                  35.90   1:14.26 (1:14.26)     1:52.48 (38.22)   2:38.04 (1:23.78)
        3:10.80 (32.76)   3:48.26 (1:10.22)     4:17.00 (28.74)   4:49.01 (1:00.75)
  7 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:46.81    4:51.31          4  
     1) Stahl, Kimberleagh 15           2) Thornburg, Paris 15            
     3) Ford, Celia 15                  4) Badger, Lauren 15              
                  34.69   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:51.66 (38.33)   2:36.93 (1:23.60)
        3:09.56 (32.63)   3:48.15 (1:11.22)     4:18.05 (29.90)   4:51.31 (1:03.16)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:45.03    4:54.32          2  
     1) Ross, Leia 17                   2) Eppinger, Aria 16              
     3) Flood, Abby 15                  4) Halapchuk, Rachel 17           
                  33.23   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:48.78 (39.43)   2:36.73 (1:27.38)
        3:09.81 (33.08)   3:50.14 (1:13.41)     4:19.65 (29.51)   4:54.32 (1:04.18)
  9 Connecticut Swimming  'A'                   4:56.99    4:56.53        
     1) Padros, Emma 15                 2) Halpin, Ella 15                
     3) Peterson, Daphne 15             4) Tolla, Kathryn 15              
                  35.92   1:14.70 (1:14.70)     1:53.67 (38.97)   2:39.71 (1:25.01)
        3:13.62 (33.91)   3:51.16 (1:11.45)     4:22.46 (31.30)   4:56.53 (1:05.37)