Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/2/2018
      2018 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1718-108       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 230                    
 
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Herr, Emily                      10 TVSC-MR           60  
               2 Olasewere, Annam                 10 WRAT-CT           51  
               2 Kim, Chloe                       10 SCAR-NJ           51  
               4 Mori, Victoria                   10 SCAR-NJ           41  
               4 Sherman, Nora                    10 DCPR-PV           41  
               6 Kim, Iris                        10 SCAR-NJ           38  
               6 Muller, Lauren                   10 SCAR-NJ           38  
               8 Gold, Bryce                      10 SSAC-CT           36  
               9 Luo, Maggie                      10 SHY-NJ            35  
              10 Fleck, Kristina                  10 NCAP-PV           33  
              11 Braun, Gretchen                  10 NTS-AD            28  
              12 Maierle, Lauren                  10 WEST-MR           26  
              13 Kaps, Martyna                    10 MPNY-MR           25  
              14 Hamill, Emily                    10 PAY-MA            24.5
              15 Kolessar, Kaitlyn                10 SSC-MA            22  
              16 Wagner, Morgan                   10 VICT-NI           18.5
              17 De Keukelaere, Ellie             10 NJBL-NJ           14  
              18 Kelcy, Caroline                  10 SOUD-MA           12  
              18 Mouhidin, Hazel                  10 BYB-NE            12  
              20 Edwards, Maya                    10 ICMY-NE            9  
              21 Jung, Rebekah                    10 SCAR-NJ            8  
              22 Opitz, Lauren                    10 PTSC-AM            7  
              23 Markowitz, Lauren                10 LHY-NJ             6  
              24 Gajecki, Natalia                 10 FINS-CT            5  
              24 Wong, Claire                     10 LIFE-NJ            5  
              26 Sherry, Tess                     10 MJCC-CT            4  
              26 Chyshkevych, Renata              10 CBGC-NJ            4  
              26 Bateman, Hannah                   9 TAC-NJ             4  
              29 Santora, Loretta                 10 MWDA-MR            3  
              29 Cook, Audrey                     10 BYB-NE             3  
              31 Finkley, Leah                    10 ICMY-NE            2  
              31 Kwarcinski, Alexa                10 SMST-CT            2  
              33 Gil, Audrey                      10 FFLY-CT            1  
              33 Serafin, Gwen                    10 LIE-MR             1  
              33 Kaufman, Ava                     10 DELM-AD            1  
              33 Michaels, Gigi                   10 JFAC-NJ            1  
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cakir, Noah                      10 TS-MR             54  
               2 Lee, Timothy                     10 WAVE-NJ           53  
               3 Mialkovskyi, Denys               10 RIST-MR           52  
               4 Sapozhnikov, David               10 ICMY-NE           51  
               5 Mamousette, Azariah              10 ICMY-NE           49  
               6 Barnicle, Kenneth                10 SHY-NJ            43.5
               7 Vesey, Gavin                     10 RYWC-CT           38  
               8 Lee, Woori                       10 ACE-NJ            37  
               9 Lee, Jacob                       10 WAVE-NJ           31  
              10 Skaistis, Levi                   10 AGUA-MR           28  
              11 Fleck, Brandon                   10 THY-MA            23.5
              12 Regan, Bobby                     10 RYWC-CT           23  
              13 Washington, Morgon               10 CAS-MR            21  
              13 Levine, Aidan                    10 TRI-MR            21  
              15 Moore, Tristen                   10 WAVE-NJ           20  
              16 Cheng, Johnathon                 10 WFY-NJ            17  
              17 Tran, Gavin                      10 HAC-MA            13  
              18 Johnson, Connor                  10 LHY-NJ            10  
              19 Moran, Aiden                      9 CLSC-NI            9  
              20 Kim, Tyler                       10 ACE-NJ             8  
              20 Sadowski, Blaise                 10 UN-HY-MA           8  
              22 Kirberger, Brendan               10 SMST-CT            7  
              22 Kusch, Zack                      10 STAC-NJ            7  
              24 Xu, David                        10 XCEL-NJ            6  
              24 Sharkey, Cole                    10 WY-NJ              6  
              26 Menz, Mason                      10 NCAP-PV            5  
              27 Lauterbach, Sidney               10 YY-MA              4  
              27 Stefanowicz, Milo                10 SVSC-AM            4  
              27 Batchelor, Kai                   10 SCY-NJ             4  
              27 Papendick, Jonny                 10 LHY-NJ             4  
              31 Brkanovic, Isak                  10 DELM-AD            3  
              31 Lee, Kieran                       9 WEST-MR            3  
              33 Weise, Braden                    10 GMAC-MA            2  
              33 Perez, Andrew                     9 TPIT-AM            2  
              33 Xu, Jaiden                       10 XCEL-NJ            2  
              36 Chan, Beau                       10 MAKO-MR            1  
              36 Jang, Hudson                     10 NCY-CT             1  
              36 Shannon, Henry                   10 KING-AD            1  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Killion, Natalie                 12 CLSC-NI           62  
               2 Thompson, Emily                  12 SVY-NJ            58  
               3 Lee, Sophia                      12 UN-DS-NI          50  
               4 Treglia, Leah                    12 HAA-MR            41  
               4 Reyna, Alexa                     12 WEST-MR           41  
               4 McKenna, Mary                    12 LIE-MR            41  
               7 Montefusco, Kathryn              12 HYB-MR            39  
               8 Chow, Olivia                     12 BAC-NJ            31  
               9 Xu, Ming Na                      12 FAST-NI           30  
              10 Kim, Emily                       12 SCAR-NJ           28  
              11 Gold, Brielle                    12 SSAC-CT           26  
              12 Kudlac, Avery                    12 LEHY-CT           24  
              13 Velleco, Sophia                  12 WAC-CT            20  
              14 WU, Karen                        12 SCAR-NJ           18  
              15 Collins, Ryleigh                 12 NYSA-MR           17  
              15 Kisova, Veronika                 12 ANA-NE            17  
              15 Hart, Jenna                      12 SCHE-AD           17  
              18 Oyerly, Cali                     12 HAC-MA            16  
              19 Chung, Audrey                    12 WAC-CT            15  
              20 Sowka, Brooke                    12 LEHY-CT           14  
              20 DeHollander, Erin                12 VICT-NI           14  
              22 Monti, AvaGrace                  12 TVSC-MR           11  
              22 Dmytruk, Sophia                  12 CAN-NE            11  
              22 Wang, Cindy                      12 WEST-MR           11  
              22 Wuh, Sarah                       12 PAA-NJ            11  
              26 Casellas, Krystin                11 WEST-MR            9  
              26 Peterson, Amelia                 12 BEAR-CT            9  
              26 Kim, Beatrix                     12 XCEL-NJ            9  
              26 Burns, Jessica                   12 SOUD-MA            9  
              30 Liu, Victoria                    12 GYWD-CT            8  
              30 Kim, Elissa                      12 WFY-NJ             8  
              30 Laynez, Alejandra                12 EAG-NJ             8  
              30 Weidner, Sydney                  12 RBY-NJ             8  
              30 El Ghissassi, Ritaj              12 VEST-NI            8  
              35 Lee, Susie                       12 SCAR-NJ            7  
              35 Brook, Channing                  12 WHAT-AM            7  
              37 Einstein, Mika                   12 EAG-NJ             6.5
              37 Pillar, Claire                   12 FCA-MA             6.5
              39 Adamczyk, Gabby                  12 CLSC-NI            6  
              39 Murray, Kate                     11 WRAT-CT            6  
              39 Hilty, Ally                      12 FAST-AM            6  
              39 Rodriguez, Kayla                 11 SCAR-NJ            6  
              43 Ebrahimpour, Beth                12 AGUA-MR            5  
              43 Constantine, Jacqueline          11 AGUA-MR            5  
              45 Calkins, Anna                    12 MTSC-NE            4  
              45 Hirschfeld, Rebecca              12 LHY-NJ             4  
              45 Scott, Margaux                   12 SHY-NJ             4  
              45 O'Toole, Payton                  12 CSC-AM             4  
              49 Marino, Mira                     12 LHY-NJ             3  
              49 Konop, Rebecca                   12 LIE-MR             3  
              49 Dean, Catherine                  12 LBA-MR             3  
              52 Walker, Lucy                     12 SS-MR              2  
              52 Hurst, Kate                      12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              52 Bodnar, Clara                    12 SSYS-NE            2  
              52 Boyle, Kylie                     12 NCAP-PV            2  
              52 Little, Anna                     12 NAC-AM             2  
              57 Benka-Davies, Zoe                12 EPAC-MA            1  
              57 Byrne, Kelly                     12 WEST-MR            1  
              57 Gangaway, Megan                  12 LEHY-CT            1  
              57 Latini, Sophia                   12 BLUE-MA            1  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lawson, Kris                     12 NCAP-PV           66  
               2 Poplawski, Richard               11 SCAR-NJ           61  
               3 Baytin, Daniel                   12 XCEL-NJ           55  
               4 Lenoce, Parker                   12 WRAT-CT           53  
               5 Baltaytis, Aaron                 12 JFAC-NJ           44  
               6 Lee, Eric                        12 WAVE-NJ           40  
               7 Choe, Ha Young                   12 WAVE-NJ           36.5
               8 Henkel, Brayden                  12 ALBS-AD           36  
               9 McFadden, Henry                  12 JW-MA             34  
              10 Haley, Jack                      11 NCY-CT            33  
              11 Kuenzel, Hunter                  12 RBY-NJ            29  
              12 Gasiewicz, Aaron                 12 CLSC-NI           28  
              13 Janney, Kristofer                12 RYWC-CT           27  
              14 Roth, Joseph                     12 RACE-AM           26  
              15 Chung, Hudson                    12 WEST-MR           22  
              16 Zawodny, Adler                   12 BLUE-MA           19  
              17 Ellis, Jaden                     12 SCAR-NJ           17.5
              18 Peterson, Max                    12 PAA-NJ            17  
              18 Oppenheim, Nate                  12 SMST-CT           17  
              20 D'Ariano, Landon                 12 WA-MA             15  
              21 McClough, William                12 HACC-PV           14  
              22 Vadakkan, Siddhant               12 RY-NJ             13  
              22 Soroka, Rorion                   12 WWRX-CT           13  
              24 Lu, Daniel                       12 XCEL-NJ           12  
              24 Wu, Ben                          12 NCY-CT            12  
              26 Kovalsky, Donovan                12 NCAP-PV           11  
              27 Markowitz, Owen                  12 LHY-NJ             8  
              27 Giunta, Noah                     12 TVSC-MR            8  
              29 Goettler, Gideon                 12 BYAC-AM            6  
              29 Rasquinha, Rohit                 12 LIE-MR             6  
              29 Saadeddin, Saadeddin             12 MPNY-MR            6  
              29 Pae, Jay                         12 SCAR-NJ            6  
              33 Mills, Jack                      12 RBY-NJ             5  
              33 Kelly, Jordan                    12 NCAP-PV            5  
              33 Kim, Doyee                       12 SCAR-NJ            5  
              33 Eaton, Nate                      12 CLSC-NI            5  
              33 Londono, Nicholas                12 TVSC-MR            5  
              38 Lee, Aidan                       12 WEST-MR            4  
              38 Gluzman, Josh                    12 TRI-MR             4  
              40 Chin, Ever                       12 AGUA-MR            3  
              41 Friedlander, Liam                12 JCCS-AM            2  
              41 Lin, Gregory                     12 RBY-NJ             2  
              41 Hansen, Levi                     12 CSC-AM             2  
              41 Weinstein, Michael               12 WEST-MR            2  
              41 Lee, Andrew                      12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              46 Hoie, Erik                       12 BAC-NJ             1  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Durocher, Jordan                 13 NCAP-PV           66  
               2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana             13 AGUA-MR           56  
               3 Crye, Joleigh                    14 FAST-NI           39  
               3 Sendak, Grace                    13 NJBL-NJ           39  
               3 Borowski, Ava                    13 NYSA-MR           39  
               6 Herbert, Olivia                  13 RYWC-CT           36  
               7 Witte, Dana                      14 WEBS-NI           28  
               8 Spink, Camille                   13 NCAP-PV           27  
               9 Guilfoil, Ella                   13 FAST-NI           23  
              10 Kehley, Claire                   14 WRAT-CT           21  
              11 Son, Erin                        13 SCAR-NJ           20  
              11 Seliger, Sophia                  13 RIST-MR           20  
              13 Senglaub, Katie                  14 VICT-NI           19  
              14 Woronko, Angela                  14 HAC-MA            17  
              15 Wang, Annie                      13 SCAR-NJ           16  
              15 Gaguzis, Peri                    13 KW-AM             16  
              17 Smith, Megan                     14 PRA-AM            15.5
              18 Thomas, Bridget                  14 WY-NJ             15  
              18 Gallagher, ZoŽ                   13 EPAC-MA           15  
              20 Albright, Annika                 14 JCCS-AM           13  
              20 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi           13 AGUA-MR           13  
              20 Golovina, Julia                  13 UN-NJ             13  
              20 Farrell, Hope                    14 TVSC-MR           13  
              24 Stefanowicz, Bella               14 SVSC-AM           12  
              24 Jones, Chelsey                   13 VSTP-VA           12  
              24 Dietz, Ria                       13 SVSC-AM           12  
              27 Van Ess, Isabella                14 BWST-PV           10.5
              28 Leonard, Penelope                13 AGUA-MR           10  
              29 Reyna, Salma                     13 WEST-MR            9  
              29 Guzzino, Mary Grace              13 NYSA-MR            9  
              31 Weir, Julianna                   14 UN-CT              8  
              32 Hayes, Karrah                    14 MTSC-NE            7.5
              33 Stoelzel, Liz                    14 TP-CT              7  
              33 Eruslanova, Katya                13 SSC-MA             7  
              33 Formon, Tamsin                   14 BAC-NJ             7  
              33 Flash, Maya                      14 TTSC-NI            7  
              37 Long, Lauren                     14 BWST-PV            6  
              37 Haley, Kelci                     13 NCY-CT             6  
              37 Keyes, Celeste                   14 FAST-NI            6  
              37 Robey, Isabel                    14 NCAP-PV            6  
              41 Kelly, Lauren                    14 CSCI-NI            5.5
              42 DiMarco, Tyler                   14 AGUA-MR            5  
              42 Stellato, Julia                  14 PACK-CT            5  
              44 Patch, Kenzie                    14 CAN-NE             4.5
              44 Szuromi, Erin                    14 PACK-NI            4.5
              46 Bendokas, Tessa                  13 OCY-NJ             4  
              46 Thomas, Sofia                    13 SDS-PV             4  
              46 Senglaub, Emma                   14 VICT-NI            4  
              46 Valentini, Ilaria                14 PAC-MR             4  
              50 De Jong, Emma                    14 VSTP-VA            3  
              50 Casey, Carolyn                   14 AGUA-MR            3  
              50 Yoo, Emily                       13 PAC-MR             3  
              50 Costich, Charlotte               13 CLSC-NI            3  
              50 Burns, Abby                      14 SOUD-MA            3  
              55 Hiestand, Ellie                  14 SOUD-MA            2  
              55 Falder, Sarah                    13 RYWC-CT            2  
              57 Sweeney, Grace                   13 VSYM-CT            1  
              57 Padros, Emma                     14 RYWC-CT            1  
              57 Shih, Annie                      14 NYSA-MR            1  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Christian                   13 WEST-MR           61  
               2 Lee, Ian                         13 RYWC-CT           47  
               3 Feng, Ethan                      14 SWAC-NJ           36  
               4 Morales, Evan                    14 NYSA-MR           33  
               4 MacLennan, Alexander             14 AGUA-MR           33  
               4 Durocher, Troy                   14 NCAP-PV           33  
               7 Dowling, Jack                    14 EPAC-MA           30  
               8 Lim, Andrew                      14 XCEL-NJ           29  
               8 Fantano, Derek                   14 NWYL-CT           29  
              10 Welgosh, Raymond                 14 SSC-MA            27  
              10 Kaback, Max                      13 ALBS-AD           27  
              12 Drescher, Theo                   14 NCAP-PV           26  
              13 Wang, Edison                     14 SCAR-NJ           24.5
              14 Elmasry, Ali                     14 CBGC-NJ           24  
              15 Pianoto, Matthew                 13 NCAP-PV           23  
              16 Kushner, Shawn                   14 PSC-MA            19  
              17 LaSida, Emil                     13 NCAP-PV           18  
              17 Diano, Andrew                    14 FA-MR             18  
              19 Simoes, Daniel                   13 SVSC-AM           16  
              19 Crossing, Alex                   13 VICT-NI           16  
              21 Lunardi, Gabriele                14 AGUA-MR           15  
              22 Dinh, Benson                     14 GRSC-NI           13  
              22 Imam, Adam                       14 AGUA-MR           13  
              24 Kim, Christopher                 14 AGUA-MR           12  
              25 Askew, Thomas                    14 STAC-NJ            9  
              25 Delehanty, Aidan                 14 RRST-NI            9  
              27 Buchanan, Brian                  14 NCAP-PV            8  
              28 Berkhof, Bryce                   14 VICT-NI            7  
              28 Carranza, Joseph                 13 SCAR-NJ            7  
              28 Carrenard, Justice               14 AGUA-MR            7  
              31 Matsuyama, Neo                   13 NCAP-PV            6  
              32 Yoon, Henri                      14 LIE-MR             5  
              32 Kunyu, Pan                       14 MARA-MA            5  
              34 Ye, Alexander                    14 SSAC-CT            4  
              34 Headley, Tyler                   13 SCAR-NJ            4  
              34 Morris, Matthew                  14 NCAP-PV            4  
              34 Ferlick, Robert                  13 SOUD-MA            4  
              38 Guindine, Geoffrey               13 PAC-MR             3  
              38 Aleksandrov, Ivan                14 XCEL-NJ            3  
              40 Chen, James                      14 FAST-PV            2.5
              41 Kisker, Ben                      14 TWST-NI            2  
              41 Cooper, Tyler                    13 WWRX-CT            2  
              41 Liu, Evan                        14 NDAC-MR            2  
              41 Asar, Asim                       14 NCAP-PV            2  
              45 Zuniga, Vincent                  14 SCAR-NJ            1  
              45 Kendig, Wesley                   14 MARA-MA            1  
              45 Roth, Alexander                  14 RACE-AM            1  
              45 Gupta, Arjun                     14 PTAC-NJ            1  
 
                        15-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Griffith, Abbie                  15 KW-AM             54  
               2 Gaguzis, Sophia                  17 KW-AM             47  
               3 Bates, Emma                      17 MTSC-NE           40  
               4 Sharkey, Katie                   15 RYWC-CT           37  
               5 Thompson, Claire                 16 NCAP-PV           35  
               6 Eng, Lauren                      16 AGUA-MR           31  
               7 Myers, Marjorie                  17 JCCS-AM           30  
               8 Mansfield, Sarah                 17 VLAC-PV           29.5
               9 Limbacher, Ashlee                15 SCAR-NJ           29  
              10 Franceschini, Angelina           18 EEX-NJ            27  
              10 Naccarella, Maria                15 WEBS-NI           27  
              12 Iannetta, Ava                    15 WEST-MR           23.5
              13 Kim, Louise                      16 SMST-CT           22  
              14 Schonbachler, Alyssa             15 PRA-AM            21  
              14 Kress, Catie                     15 HD-AM             21  
              16 Doescher, Mackenzi               16 FAST-NI           20  
              17 Miller, Chase                    15 NCAP-PV           19  
              17 Whang, Taylor                    15 NYSA-MR           19  
              19 Taylor, Devan                    17 KW-AM             18  
              20 Budicini, Jenna                  17 RAC-CT            17  
              21 Piacentino, Victoria             17 RAC-CT            16  
              22 Parkes, Emma                     16 SMST-CT           15  
              23 Kraff, Allyson                   17 LIE-MR            14  
              24 Riester, Emmaline                17 SDSC-NI           13  
              24 Kochan, Carissa                  15 NCAP-PV           13  
              26 Wolcott, Payton                  16 WEBS-NI           12  
              26 Gioia, Meredith                  18 PAC-MR            12  
              28 Baker, Brandi                    16 NCAP-PV           10  
              29 Dueringer, Halle                 18 TWST-NI            9  
              30 Papalski, Rachel                 16 EEX-NJ             8  
              30 Liang, Mina                      17 MTSC-NE            8  
              32 Grabman, Sophia                  15 AAC-PV             7  
              33 Bogushefsky, Ashley              15 NCAP-PV            6.5
              34 Nevins, Julia                    15 TP-CT              5  
              34 Milrod, Maya                     16 AGUA-MR            5  
              34 Moore, Madi                      15 VICT-NI            5  
              37 Gonzalez, Angelina               17 MPNY-MR            4  
              37 Myers, Morgan                    15 BWST-PV            4  
              37 Melnikova, Stacey                16 SDS-PV             4  
              37 Nenadic, Maria                   16 FAST-NI            4  
              37 Thomson, Charlotte               15 AAC-PV             4  
              42 Pappas, Alexa                    15 STAC-NJ            3  
              42 Bushway, Evelyn                  15 SCHE-AD            3  
              42 Choroser, Bebe                   15 TWST-NI            3  
              42 Skelley, Rebecca                 16 TWST-NI            3  
              46 Greenberg, Elana                 15 AGUA-MR            2  
              46 Chen, Katelyn                    17 EEX-NJ             2  
              46 Dong, Janis                      15 LIE-MR             2  
              46 Brutvan, Lydia                   15 NYSA-MR            2  
              46 Dauchez, Alice                   16 AGUA-MR            2  
              51 Whisenant, Cori                  16 VSTP-VA            1.5
              52 Ciofalo, Angelina                15 BB-NJ              1  
              52 Haydostian, Anna                 15 TP-CT              1  
              52 Cooper, Sarah                    15 PACK-NI            1  
              52 Lindsey, Claire                  16 KW-AM              1  
              52 Dobrindt, Doby                   15 SSYS-NE            1  
 
                         15-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Pierre, Andrew                   16 KW-AM             60  
               2 Scheib, Brett                    18 HD-AM             47  
               3 Gallagher, Zack                  16 EPAC-MA           42  
               4 Jamison, Noah                    17 WHAT-AM           36  
               5 Gibbons, Jesse                   17 XCEL-NJ           30  
               6 Nizzardo, Joey                   15 SMST-CT           29  
               7 Li, Shoonhsin                    16 KRKN-NI           28  
               8 Demkee, Aidan                    17 WHAT-AM           27  
               9 Lin, Howie                       17 AGUA-MR           25  
              10 Cummings, Matt                   17 KW-AM             24  
              11 Wang, Maxwell                    16 SCAR-NJ           23  
              12 Scheib, Drew                     15 HD-AM             20  
              13 Bock, Gavin                      16 BWST-PV           19  
              14 Massari, Eugenio                 16 AGUA-MR           18  
              15 Vester, Alex                     15 RY-NJ             16  
              15 Demaree, Adam                    16 NCAP-PV           16  
              15 Chen, Dan                        15 VSYM-CT           16  
              18 Ciriaco, Zachary                 16 LIE-MR            15  
              19 Hernandez, Luis                  18 CAS-MR            14  
              19 Sabella, Nick                    16 NYSA-MR           14  
              21 Roudnitsky, Sean                 17 MPNY-MR           13  
              22 Karenbauer, Matt                 18 KW-AM             12  
              23 Soto, Adriel Natan               17 RIST-MR           11  
              23 Triaszin, Matthew                17 FAST-NI           11  
              23 Dephillips, AJ                   15 LIE-MR            11  
              26 Gumbert, Mitch                   17 WAAC-AM           10  
              27 Witte, Griffin                   16 WEBS-NI            9  
              27 Prosser, Tyler                   17 FAST-NI            9  
              29 Harris, Jacob                    16 EELS-AD            8  
              29 Shapiro, Nathan                  16 NCAP-PV            8  
              29 Hansen, Caleb                    17 CSC-AM             8  
              29 Hwang, Colin                     15 LIE-MR             8  
              29 Budzynski, Nick                  16 VLAC-PV            8  
              29 Law, Ethan                       15 MPNY-MR            8  
              35 Aiello, Mike                     15 SMST-CT            7  
              35 Spina, Carson                    16 CLIN-AD            7  
              35 Fox, Benjamin                    16 FLY-MR             7  
              38 Roth, Jacob                      16 VLAC-PV            6  
              38 D'Alessandro, Kai                15 VICT-NI            6  
              38 Donato, Tim                      15 FAST-NI            6  
              38 Monge Abad, Joaquin              16 EPAC-MA            6  
              38 Tennant, Oliver                  16 WW-NJ              6  
              38 Collier, JT                      15 NCAP-PV            6  
              38 Krause, Owen                     16 NCAP-PV            6  
              45 Davenport, Jeffrey               16 PTAC-NJ            5  
              45 LaBianco, Christopher            16 SCAR-NJ            5  
              45 Dougherty, Seth                  16 ALBS-AD            5  
              45 Brzozowski, Brenden              17 CSC-AM             5  
              45 Stevens, Luke                    15 NYSA-MR            5  
              50 Murray, Max                      15 SDSC-NI            4  
              50 Eng, Alec                        16 LIE-MR             4  
              52 Oneil, Callum                    16 PACK-NI            3  
              52 Landon, Will                     15 AAC-PV             3  
              52 Huber-Wilker, Brendan            17 AAC-PV             3  
              55 Swift, Danny                     16 NDAC-MR            2  
              55 Veres, Barney                    15 WY-NJ              2  
              55 Newcamp, Gavin                   15 JCCS-AM            2  
              55 Holman, Thomas                   16 PATS-MR            2  
              59 Wang, Marshal                    15 SHY-NJ             1  
              59 Lemma, Anthony                   15 SMST-CT            1